Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2009 01:03 PM
                  State Championship - 5/30/2009 to 5/31/2009                  
                              Arizona Association                              
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahogany Jimerson          8 Arizona Gold           15.88      16.22q  3 
  2 Dominique Phillips         8 Arizona Risi                      16.43q  5 
  3 Sky Black                  8 Mustangs TC            16.16      16.71q  1 
  4 Ikeah Cuff                 8 Arizona Spee           16.13      16.72q  3 
  5 Kiemya Williams            8 Do Right TC                       16.76q  2 
  5 Adora Adams                6 Arizona Chee           16.00      16.76q  3 
  7 Makyah Richard             8 Arizona Tita           17.08      16.88q  2 
  8 Jayde Charlton             7 Do Right TC                       17.03q  3 
  9 Tmarra Carradine           8 Arizona Tita           16.72      17.11q  4 
 10 Jadyn Mays                 7 Arizona Pant           16.50      17.12   1 
 11 Shardae Haynes             7 Do Right TC                       17.47   4 
 12 Nasiyah Neal               7 Do Right TC                       17.61   5 
 13 Jailyn Covington           7 Arizona Tita           18.39      17.88   4 
 14 Sadeja Maddox              7 Miles Per Ho                      17.91   4 
 15 Trinty Scroggins           7 Do Right TC                       18.01   4 
 16 Kaylyn Williams            6 Pops TC                18.40      18.10   5 
 17 Dominique Mustin           7 Arizona Risi                      18.12   5 
 18 Robin Lashley              7 Miles Per Ho                      18.13   1 
 19 Trinity Coleman            8 Mustangs TC            18.01      18.15   2 
 20 Haila Reed                 6 Do Right TC                       18.17   1 
 21 Deja Jackson               8 Arizona Risi                      18.19   5 
 22 Kortnee Incardone          7 AZ Flames TC           17.86      18.25   3 
 23 Asia Hoskins               7 Arizona Tita           18.13      18.36   2 
 24 Mya Harrell                6 Arizona Gold           17.89      18.50   3 
 25 Makayla Norman             8 Arizona Sain           18.30      18.72   1 
 26 Calysta Nixon              7 Coldwater Ex           18.21      18.85   5 
 27 Taylor Robinson            6 Mustangs TC            18.30      19.08   2 
 28 Jhidah Johnson             5 Do Right TC                       19.20   4 
 29 Aria Smith                 7 Arizona Chee                      19.27   2 
 30 Mia England                6 Arizona Pant                      19.50   1 
 31 Najela Kirk                5 Miles Per Ho                      19.51   5 
 32 Maria Devictor             7 Phoenix Bobc           19.02      20.20   5 
 33 Joanee Scroggins           6 Do Right TC                       21.20   4 
 34 Amreah Hutchinson          6 AZ Flames TC           21.35      21.67   2 
 35 Ayanna Govan               5 Arizona Spee                      21.79   2 
 36 Sariya Oliver              6 Arizona Pant           22.81      21.90   1 
 37 Lashonti Collier           5 Do Right TC                       22.01   1 
 
Event 101  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominique Phillips         8 Arizona Risi           16.43      15.78  
  2 Mahogany Jimerson          8 Arizona Gold           16.22      15.84  
  3 Kiemya Williams            8 Do Right TC            16.76      16.37  
  4 Ikeah Cuff                 8 Arizona Spee           16.72      16.48  
  5 Sky Black                  8 Mustangs TC            16.71      16.93  
  6 Adora Adams                6 Arizona Chee           16.76      17.04  
  7 Jayde Charlton             7 Do Right TC            17.03      17.22  
  8 Tmarra Carradine           8 Arizona Tita           17.11      17.55  
  9 Makyah Richard             8 Arizona Tita           16.88      17.57  
Preliminaries
 10 Jadyn Mays                 7 Arizona Pant           17.12             
 11 Shardae Haynes             7 Do Right TC            17.47             
 12 Nasiyah Neal               7 Do Right TC            17.61             
 13 Jailyn Covington           7 Arizona Tita           17.88             
 14 Sadeja Maddox              7 Miles Per Ho           17.91             
 15 Trinty Scroggins           7 Do Right TC            18.01             
 16 Kaylyn Williams            6 Pops TC                18.10             
 17 Dominique Mustin           7 Arizona Risi           18.12             
 18 Robin Lashley              7 Miles Per Ho           18.13             
 19 Trinity Coleman            8 Mustangs TC            18.15             
 20 Haila Reed                 6 Do Right TC            18.17             
 21 Deja Jackson               8 Arizona Risi           18.19             
 22 Kortnee Incardone          7 AZ Flames TC           18.25             
 23 Asia Hoskins               7 Arizona Tita           18.36             
 24 Mya Harrell                6 Arizona Gold           18.50             
 25 Makayla Norman             8 Arizona Sain           18.72             
 26 Calysta Nixon              7 Coldwater Ex           18.85             
 27 Taylor Robinson            6 Mustangs TC            19.08             
 28 Jhidah Johnson             5 Do Right TC            19.20             
 29 Aria Smith                 7 Arizona Chee           19.27             
 30 Mia England                6 Arizona Pant           19.50             
 31 Najela Kirk                5 Miles Per Ho           19.51             
 32 Maria Devictor             7 Phoenix Bobc           20.20             
 33 Joanee Scroggins           6 Do Right TC            21.20             
 34 Amreah Hutchinson          6 AZ Flames TC           21.67             
 35 Ayanna Govan               5 Arizona Spee           21.79             
 36 Sariya Oliver              6 Arizona Pant           21.90             
 37 Lashonti Collier           5 Do Right TC            22.01             
 
Event 102  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mahogany Jimerson          8 Arizona Gold           33.38      33.08q  2 
  2 Tmarra Carradine           8 Arizona Tita           38.64      34.99q  5 
  3 Ikeah Cuff                 8 Arizona Spee           34.52      35.46q  3 
  4 Adora Adams                6 Arizona Chee           38.00      35.59q  4 
  5 Jadyn Mays                 7 Arizona Pant           36.03      35.67q  4 
  6 Sky Black                  8 Mustangs TC            34.89      36.02q  1 
  7 Makyah Richard             8 Arizona Tita           35.58      36.12q  5 
  8 Jayde Charlton             7 Do Right TC                       36.31q  5 
  9 Nasiyah Neal               7 Do Right TC                       36.72q  5 
 10 Trinty Scroggins           7 Do Right TC                       37.38   2 
 11 Dominique Mustin           7 Arizona Risi                      37.60   1 
 12 Gabriella Valdez           7 Arizona Gold           39.24      37.67   3 
 13 Kaylyn Williams            6 Pops TC                49.90      37.71   3 
 14 Haila Reed                 6 Do Right TC                       37.84   3 
 15 Kiemya Williams            8 Do Right TC                       37.85   4 
 16 Sadeja Maddox              7 Miles Per Ho                      38.10   5 
 17 Aria Smith                 7 Arizona Chee                      38.12   4 
 18 Asia Hoskins               7 Arizona Tita           41.84      38.56   1 
 19 Robin Lashley              7 Miles Per Ho                      39.12   3 
 20 Shardae Haynes             7 Do Right TC                       39.93   2 
 20 Mya Harrell                6 Arizona Gold           39.00      39.93   1 
 22 Deja Jackson               8 Arizona Risi                      39.95   3 
 23 Jailyn Covington           7 Arizona Tita           45.44      39.99   4 
 24 Taylor Robinson            6 Mustangs TC            40.97      40.00   2 
 25 Makayla Norman             8 Arizona Sain           41.67      40.32   3 
 26 Jhidah Johnson             5 Do Right TC                       40.47   3 
 27 Mia England                6 Arizona Pant                      42.09   5 
 28 Najela Kirk                5 Miles Per Ho                      42.13   5 
 29 Jolie Eaton                7 Arizona Gold           42.00      44.01   4 
 30 Sariya Oliver              6 Arizona Pant                      45.49   2 
 31 Maria Devictor             7 Phoenix Bobc           40.87      45.51   2 
 32 Joanee Scroggins           6 Do Right TC                       46.39   4 
 33 Amreah Hutchinson          6 AZ Flames TC           46.37      46.63   5 
 34 Ayanna Govan               5 Arizona Spee                      47.48   1 
 35 Hayden Funkhouser          5 AZ Flames TC           49.17      50.79   1 
 36 Lashonti Collier           5 Do Right TC                       50.98   4 
 
Event 102  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahogany Jimerson          8 Arizona Gold           33.08      33.50  
  2 Ikeah Cuff                 8 Arizona Spee           35.46      34.46  
  3 Sky Black                  8 Mustangs TC            36.02      35.41  
  4 Adora Adams                6 Arizona Chee           35.59      35.70  
  4 Jayde Charlton             7 Do Right TC            36.31      35.70  
  6 Makyah Richard             8 Arizona Tita           36.12      36.21  
  7 Tmarra Carradine           8 Arizona Tita           34.99      36.23  
  8 Nasiyah Neal               7 Do Right TC            36.72      36.73  
  9 Jadyn Mays                 7 Arizona Pant           35.67      36.82  
Preliminaries
 10 Trinty Scroggins           7 Do Right TC            37.38             
 11 Dominique Mustin           7 Arizona Risi           37.60             
 12 Gabriella Valdez           7 Arizona Gold           37.67             
 13 Kaylyn Williams            6 Pops TC                37.71             
 14 Haila Reed                 6 Do Right TC            37.84             
 15 Kiemya Williams            8 Do Right TC            37.85             
 16 Sadeja Maddox              7 Miles Per Ho           38.10             
 17 Aria Smith                 7 Arizona Chee           38.12             
 18 Asia Hoskins               7 Arizona Tita           38.56             
 19 Robin Lashley              7 Miles Per Ho           39.12             
 20 Shardae Haynes             7 Do Right TC            39.93             
 20 Mya Harrell                6 Arizona Gold           39.93             
 22 Deja Jackson               8 Arizona Risi           39.95             
 23 Jailyn Covington           7 Arizona Tita           39.99             
 24 Taylor Robinson            6 Mustangs TC            40.00             
 25 Makayla Norman             8 Arizona Sain           40.32             
 26 Jhidah Johnson             5 Do Right TC            40.47             
 27 Mia England                6 Arizona Pant           42.09             
 28 Najela Kirk                5 Miles Per Ho           42.13             
 29 Jolie Eaton                7 Arizona Gold           44.01             
 30 Sariya Oliver              6 Arizona Pant           45.49             
 31 Maria Devictor             7 Phoenix Bobc           45.51             
 32 Joanee Scroggins           6 Do Right TC            46.39             
 33 Amreah Hutchinson          6 AZ Flames TC           46.63             
 34 Ayanna Govan               5 Arizona Spee           47.48             
 35 Hayden Funkhouser          5 AZ Flames TC           50.79             
 36 Lashonti Collier           5 Do Right TC            50.98             
 
Event 111  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wyatt Shedrick             8 Do Right TC            14.44      15.15q  4 
  2 Roshaun Jones              8 Arizona Spee           15.11      15.31q  4 
  3 Jacobe Covington           7 Arizona Tita           15.95      15.53q  8 
  4 Nainoa Aguano              7 Arizona Chee           15.90      15.55q  7 
  5 Alden Jackson              7 Do Right TC            14.54      15.71q  3 
  6 Janye Dixon                8 Do Right TC                       15.82q  4 
  7 William Shaffer            7 Do Right TC                       15.87q  4 
  8 Devin Roberts              7 Arizona Chee           16.63      15.89q  3 
  9 Joshua England             8 Arizona Pant           15.73      16.09q  2 
 10 Jaelon Taylor              7 Arizona Puma           16.30      16.29   1 
 11 Gabriel Gonzales           8 Unattached             16.50      16.54   3 
 12 Jacob Gruenwald            7 Arizona Chee           17.21      16.57   3 
 13 Kiondre Taylor             7 Arizona Chee           16.74      16.60   1 
 14 Jaleel Laffitte            7 Do Right TC            14.45      16.66   1 
 15 Jzhantavyon Bryant         7 Do Right TC                       16.75   7 
 16 Tre Green                  6 Northwest Xp           19.80      16.84   5 
 17 Quinn Boykins              7 Northwest Xp           18.50      16.85   8 
 18 Tyson Grubb                8 Do Right TC                       16.89   3 
 19 Andre Johnson              8 Arizona Gold           17.00      16.93   3 
 20 Cameron Nash               7 Arizona Tita           16.96      17.02   6 
 21 Myles Goodman              8 Mustangs TC            17.45      17.06   4 
 22 Treveon Mcdonald           7 Arizona Sain           15.88      17.14   8 
 22 John Brown                 7 Arizona Sain           15.90      17.14   1 
 24 Derrick Silva              7 Unattached             15.50      17.15   8 
 25 Davieon Center             7 Do Right TC                       17.29   6 
 26 Austin Turer               7 Arizona Gold           16.75      17.36   3 
 27 Connor Ivie                7 AZ Flames TC           17.43      17.65   6 
 28 Bryce Cord                 5 Northwest Xp           19.50      17.75   1 
 29 Jaleel Walker              7 Arizona Sain           17.27      17.77   4 
 30 David Bailey               7 Arizona Tita           17.42      17.84   7 
 31 Elijah Nixon               6 Coldwater Ex           17.10      17.85   8 
 32 Markye Wheaton             5 Do Right TC                       17.88   6 
 32 Keyshaun Jackson           7 Arizona Tita           17.36      17.88   7 
 34 Quenton Barger             6 AZ Flames TC           17.17      17.91   7 
 35 Maurice Young              6 Arizona Chee                      17.96   4 
 36 Quaron Adams               5 Do Right TC                       18.00   5 
 37 Jayden Coleman             6 Northwest Xp           19.60      18.04   5 
 38 Quamari Garrett            6 Do Right TC                       18.12   3 
 39 Zimbalist Odhams           6 Arizona Sain           18.48      18.19   5 
 40 Joseph Rincon              7 Mustangs TC            17.78      18.32   8 
 41 Russle Thain               7 Feel The Hea           17.46      18.33   5 
 42 Tommy Thain                7 Feel The Hea           17.76      18.43   5 
 43 Garrison Douglass          6 Unattached             18.00      18.46   5 
 44 Dason Brooks               6 AZ Flames TC           18.21      18.48   2 
 45 Christopher Stanek         8 Phoenix Bobc           18.19      18.50   7 
 46 Brail Lipford              7 Arizona Chee           17.21      18.63   2 
 46 Justus Jackson             6 Arizona Spee           17.49      18.63   5 
 48 Davis Reckard              7 AZ Flames TC           17.92      18.65   1 
 49 Dakarai Alberty            7 Arizona Risi                      18.66   6 
 50 Trevon Harris              7 Do Right TC                       18.75   2 
 51 Demetris Love              7 Arizona Gold           18.00      18.98   1 
 52 Davis Funkhouser           7 AZ Flames TC                      19.25   2 
 53 Isaiah Fields              7 Arizona Spee           19.20      19.45   7 
 54 Jamari Brown               6 Arizona Sain           19.11      19.56   7 
 55 Aidan Govan                7 Arizona Spee           18.11      19.71   2 
 56 Dakota Dyson               7 Phoenix Bobc           19.02      19.73   4 
 57 Ceth Reeves                8 Eternal Flam           20.12      19.83   8 
 58 Amar Elmore                5 Do Right TC                       19.94   8 
 59 Jalen Stovall              6 Arizona Tita           21.69      19.99   2 
 60 Jordon Parrish             6 Arizona Tita           18.85      20.26   1 
 61 Rex Bramwell               8 AZ Flames TC           21.27      20.96   3 
 62 Tyren Harris               5 Do Right TC                       22.56   5 
 
Event 111  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobe Covington           7 Arizona Tita           15.53      15.14  
  2 Wyatt Shedrick             8 Do Right TC            15.15      15.19  
  3 Roshaun Jones              8 Arizona Spee           15.31      15.30  
  4 Nainoa Aguano              7 Arizona Chee           15.55      15.70  
  5 Janye Dixon                8 Do Right TC            15.82      16.08  
  6 William Shaffer            7 Do Right TC            15.87      16.29  
  7 Alden Jackson              7 Do Right TC            15.71      16.38  
  8 Joshua England             8 Arizona Pant           16.09      16.55  
  9 Devin Roberts              7 Arizona Chee           15.89      16.74  
Preliminaries
 10 Jaelon Taylor              7 Arizona Puma           16.29             
 11 Gabriel Gonzales           8 Unattached             16.54             
 12 Jacob Gruenwald            7 Arizona Chee           16.57             
 13 Kiondre Taylor             7 Arizona Chee           16.60             
 14 Jaleel Laffitte            7 Do Right TC            16.66             
 15 Jzhantavyon Bryant         7 Do Right TC            16.75             
 16 Tre Green                  6 Northwest Xp           16.84             
 17 Quinn Boykins              7 Northwest Xp           16.85             
 18 Tyson Grubb                8 Do Right TC            16.89             
 19 Andre Johnson              8 Arizona Gold           16.93             
 20 Cameron Nash               7 Arizona Tita           17.02             
 21 Myles Goodman              8 Mustangs TC            17.06             
 22 Treveon Mcdonald           7 Arizona Sain           17.14             
 22 John Brown                 7 Arizona Sain           17.14             
 24 Derrick Silva              7 Unattached             17.15             
 25 Davieon Center             7 Do Right TC            17.29             
 26 Austin Turer               7 Arizona Gold           17.36             
 27 Connor Ivie                7 AZ Flames TC           17.65             
 28 Bryce Cord                 5 Northwest Xp           17.75             
 29 Jaleel Walker              7 Arizona Sain           17.77             
 30 David Bailey               7 Arizona Tita           17.84             
 31 Elijah Nixon               6 Coldwater Ex           17.85             
 32 Keyshaun Jackson           7 Arizona Tita           17.88             
 32 Markye Wheaton             5 Do Right TC            17.88             
 34 Quenton Barger             6 AZ Flames TC           17.91             
 35 Maurice Young              6 Arizona Chee           17.96             
 36 Quaron Adams               5 Do Right TC            18.00             
 37 Jayden Coleman             6 Northwest Xp           18.04             
 38 Quamari Garrett            6 Do Right TC            18.12             
 39 Zimbalist Odhams           6 Arizona Sain           18.19             
 40 Joseph Rincon              7 Mustangs TC            18.32             
 41 Russle Thain               7 Feel The Hea           18.33             
 42 Tommy Thain                7 Feel The Hea           18.43             
 43 Garrison Douglass          6 Unattached             18.46             
 44 Dason Brooks               6 AZ Flames TC           18.48             
 45 Christopher Stanek         8 Phoenix Bobc           18.50             
 46 Brail Lipford              7 Arizona Chee           18.63             
 46 Justus Jackson             6 Arizona Spee           18.63             
 48 Davis Reckard              7 AZ Flames TC           18.65             
 49 Dakarai Alberty            7 Arizona Risi           18.66             
 50 Trevon Harris              7 Do Right TC            18.75             
 51 Demetris Love              7 Arizona Gold           18.98             
 52 Davis Funkhouser           7 AZ Flames TC           19.25             
 53 Isaiah Fields              7 Arizona Spee           19.45             
 54 Jamari Brown               6 Arizona Sain           19.56             
 55 Aidan Govan                7 Arizona Spee           19.71             
 56 Dakota Dyson               7 Phoenix Bobc           19.73             
 57 Ceth Reeves                8 Eternal Flam           19.83             
 58 Amar Elmore                5 Do Right TC            19.94             
 59 Jalen Stovall              6 Arizona Tita           19.99             
 60 Jordon Parrish             6 Arizona Tita           20.26             
 61 Rex Bramwell               8 AZ Flames TC           20.96             
 62 Tyren Harris               5 Do Right TC            22.56             
 
Event 112  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roshaun Jones              8 Arizona Spee           30.31      31.46q  4 
  2 Jacobe Covington           7 Arizona Tita           31.90      31.55q  1 
  3 Alden Jackson              7 Do Right TC                       31.75q  7 
  4 Wyatt Shedrick             8 Do Right TC            28.12      32.36q  7 
  5 Nainoa Aguano              7 Arizona Chee           34.50      33.30q  2 
  6 Janye Dixon                8 Do Right TC                       33.32q  1 
  7 Devin Roberts              7 Arizona Chee           35.74      33.79q  5 
  8 Jaelon Taylor              7 Arizona Puma           33.76      33.80q  1 
  9 Joshua England             8 Arizona Pant           33.23      33.91q  1 
 10 William Shaffer            7 Do Right TC                       34.25   1 
 11 Gabriel Gonzales           8 Unattached             34.60      34.58   4 
 12 Jaleel Laffitte            7 Do Right TC                       34.63   3 
 13 Kiondre Taylor             7 Arizona Chee           35.86      34.66   7 
 14 Myles Goodman              8 Mustangs TC            35.73      35.13   6 
 15 Tre Green                  6 Northwest Xp           40.30      35.24   6 
 16 Cameron Nash               7 Arizona Tita           35.69      35.67   6 
 16 Jzhantavyon Bryant         7 Do Right TC                       35.67   1 
 18 Brail Lipford              7 Arizona Chee           37.31      36.16   7 
 19 Derrick Silva              7 Unattached             34.20      36.23   6 
 20 Austin Turer               7 Arizona Gold           36.00      36.56   2 
 21 Elijah Nixon               6 Coldwater Ex           36.92      36.70   2 
 22 Zaquerain Coleman          8 Arizona Sain           36.29      36.90   3 
 23 Davieon Center             7 Do Right TC                       37.04   3 
 24 Quenton Barger             6 AZ Flames TC           35.00      37.42   2 
 25 Bryce Cord                 5 Northwest Xp           41.30      38.00   2 
 26 Christopher Stanek         8 Phoenix Bobc                      38.18   3 
 27 Solomon Matthews           8 Miles Per Ho                      38.30   6 
 28 Jayden Coleman             6 Northwest Xp           40.30      38.43   6 
 29 Tommy Thain                7 Feel The Hea           39.71      38.47   3 
 30 Quamari Garrett            6 Do Right TC                       38.55   4 
 31 Andre Johnson              8 Arizona Gold           37.00      38.59   4 
 32 Devon Grubb                5 Do Right TC                       38.66   1 
 33 Trevon Harris              7 Do Right TC                       39.14   5 
 34 Quaron Adams               5 Do Right TC                       39.16   6 
 35 Joseph Rincon              7 Mustangs TC            35.52      39.47   5 
 35 Zimbalist Odhams           6 Arizona Sain           38.94      39.47   5 
 37 Dakarai Alberty            7 Arizona Risi                      39.67   3 
 38 Keyshaun Jackson           7 Arizona Tita           38.63      39.75   3 
 39 Maurice Young              6 Arizona Chee                      39.78   4 
 40 Demetris Love              7 Arizona Gold           40.00      39.88   3 
 41 Michael Buckner            7 Do Right TC                       40.15   4 
 42 Isaiah Fields              7 Arizona Spee           43.26      40.21   2 
 43 David Bailey               7 Arizona Tita           37.44      40.43   5 
 44 Russle Thain               7 Feel The Hea           38.37      40.45   5 
 45 Jordon Parrish             6 Arizona Tita           38.81      41.12   5 
 46 Jamari Brown               6 Arizona Sain           43.12      41.20   4 
 47 Michael Laflen             8 AZ Flames TC           40.32      41.60   4 
 48 Aidan Govan                7 Arizona Spee           37.01      42.33   7 
 49 Ceth Reeves                8 Eternal Flam           43.24      42.53   2 
 50 Justus Jackson             6 Arizona Spee           37.00      43.29   4 
 51 Tyren Harris               5 Do Right TC                       51.92   5 
 
Event 112  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roshaun Jones              8 Arizona Spee           31.46      30.67  
  2 Jacobe Covington           7 Arizona Tita           31.55      30.69  
  3 Wyatt Shedrick             8 Do Right TC            32.36      31.36  
  4 Nainoa Aguano              7 Arizona Chee           33.30      32.33  
  5 Alden Jackson              7 Do Right TC            31.75      32.78  
  6 Jaelon Taylor              7 Arizona Puma           33.80      32.93  
  7 Janye Dixon                8 Do Right TC            33.32      33.38  
  8 Joshua England             8 Arizona Pant           33.91      34.23  
  9 Devin Roberts              7 Arizona Chee           33.79      36.79  
Preliminaries
 10 William Shaffer            7 Do Right TC            34.25             
 11 Gabriel Gonzales           8 Unattached             34.58             
 12 Jaleel Laffitte            7 Do Right TC            34.63             
 13 Kiondre Taylor             7 Arizona Chee           34.66             
 14 Myles Goodman              8 Mustangs TC            35.13             
 15 Tre Green                  6 Northwest Xp           35.24             
 16 Cameron Nash               7 Arizona Tita           35.67             
 16 Jzhantavyon Bryant         7 Do Right TC            35.67             
 18 Brail Lipford              7 Arizona Chee           36.16             
 19 Derrick Silva              7 Unattached             36.23             
 20 Austin Turer               7 Arizona Gold           36.56             
 21 Elijah Nixon               6 Coldwater Ex           36.70             
 22 Zaquerain Coleman          8 Arizona Sain           36.90             
 23 Davieon Center             7 Do Right TC            37.04             
 24 Quenton Barger             6 AZ Flames TC           37.42             
 25 Bryce Cord                 5 Northwest Xp           38.00             
 26 Christopher Stanek         8 Phoenix Bobc           38.18             
 27 Solomon Matthews           8 Miles Per Ho           38.30             
 28 Jayden Coleman             6 Northwest Xp           38.43             
 29 Tommy Thain                7 Feel The Hea           38.47             
 30 Quamari Garrett            6 Do Right TC            38.55             
 31 Andre Johnson              8 Arizona Gold           38.59             
 32 Devon Grubb                5 Do Right TC            38.66             
 33 Trevon Harris              7 Do Right TC            39.14             
 34 Quaron Adams               5 Do Right TC            39.16             
 35 Zimbalist Odhams           6 Arizona Sain           39.47             
 35 Joseph Rincon              7 Mustangs TC            39.47             
 37 Dakarai Alberty            7 Arizona Risi           39.67             
 38 Keyshaun Jackson           7 Arizona Tita           39.75             
 39 Maurice Young              6 Arizona Chee           39.78             
 40 Demetris Love              7 Arizona Gold           39.88             
 41 Michael Buckner            7 Do Right TC            40.15             
 42 Isaiah Fields              7 Arizona Spee           40.21             
 43 David Bailey               7 Arizona Tita           40.43             
 44 Russle Thain               7 Feel The Hea           40.45             
 45 Jordon Parrish             6 Arizona Tita           41.12             
 46 Jamari Brown               6 Arizona Sain           41.20             
 47 Michael Laflen             8 AZ Flames TC           41.60             
 48 Aidan Govan                7 Arizona Spee           42.33             
 49 Ceth Reeves                8 Eternal Flam           42.53             
 50 Justus Jackson             6 Arizona Spee           43.29             
 51 Tyren Harris               5 Do Right TC            51.92             
 
Event 141  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Titans  'A'                               1:15.30    1:09.68  
     1) Tmarra Carradine 8              2) Jailyn Covington 7             
     3) Asia Hoskins 7                  4) Makyah Richard 8               
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                             1:11.21  
     1) Jayde Charlton 7                2) Shardae Haynes 7               
     3) Trinty Scroggins 7              4) Kiemya Williams 8              
 
Event 151  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                             1:02.79  
     1) Alden Jackson 7                 2) Jaleel Laffitte 7              
     3) William Shaffer 7               4) Wyatt Shedrick 8               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             1:04.00    1:05.86  
     1) Nainoa Aguano 7                 2) Brail Lipford 7                
     3) Devin Roberts 7                 4) Kiondre Taylor 7               
  3 Arizona Titans  'A'                               1:08.80    1:07.46  
     1) David Bailey 7                  2) Jacobe Covington 7             
     3) Cameron Nash 7                  4) Jordon Parrish 6               
  4 Do Right TC  'B'                                             1:07.52  
     1) Jzhantavyon Bryant 7            2) Davieon Center 7               
     3) Janye Dixon 8                   4) Tyson Grubb 8                  
  5 Arizona Saints  'A'                                          1:08.17  
     1) John Brown 7                    2) Zaquerain Coleman 8            
     3) Treveon Mcdonald 7              4) Jaleel Walker 7                
  6 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          1:12.00    1:09.46  
     1) Quinn Boykins 7                 2) Jayden Coleman 6               
     3) Bryce Cord 5                    4) Tre Green 6                    
  7 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           1:05.73    1:10.82  
     1) Quenton Barger 6                2) Dason Brooks 6                 
     3) Connor Ivie 7                   4) Emery King 7                   
 
Event 163  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominique Phillips         8 Arizona Risi                      3.28m  
  2 Mahogany Jimerson          8 Arizona Gold           3.41m      3.10m  
  3 Ikeah Cuff                 8 Arizona Spee                      2.92m  
  4 Kortnee Incardone          7 AZ Flames TC           2.85m      2.89m  
  4 Jadyn Mays                 7 Arizona Pant                      2.89m  
  6 Deja Jackson               8 Arizona Risi                      2.88m  
  7 Dominique Mustin           7 Arizona Risi                      2.62m  
  8 Makayla Norman             8 Arizona Sain           2.52m      2.57m  
  9 Amreah Hutchinson          6 AZ Flames TC           2.30m      2.49m  
 10 Haila Reed                 6 Do Right TC                       2.30m  
 11 Maria Devictor             7 Phoenix Bobc           2.20m      2.24m  
 12 Sariya Oliver              6 Arizona Pant                      1.95m  
 12 Jhidah Johnson             5 Do Right TC                       1.95m  
 -- Hayden Funkhouser          5 AZ Flames TC           1.59m         ND  
 -- Mya Harrell                6 Arizona Gold           2.56m         ND  
 
Event 167  Javelin Throw (300G) Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kortnee Incardone          7 AZ Flames TC                      9.65m  
  2 Calysta Nixon              7 Coldwater Ex           5.96m      8.51m  
  3 Trinity Coleman            8 Mustangs TC            7.71m      6.25m  
  4 Lashonti Collier           5 Do Right TC                       4.52m  
 
Event 173  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roshaun Jones              8 Arizona Spee           0.93m      3.56m  
  2 Jacob Gruenwald            7 Arizona Chee           3.10m      3.35m  
  3 Eric Fields                7 Mustangs TC            3.10m      3.32m  
  4 John Brown                 7 Arizona Sain           2.93m      3.29m  
  5 Emery King                 7 AZ Flames TC           3.42m      3.23m  
  6 Treveon Mcdonald           7 Arizona Sain           3.08m      3.18m  
  7 Connor Ivie                7 AZ Flames TC           2.74m      3.03m  
  8 Jaleel Walker              7 Arizona Sain           2.48m      2.96m  
  9 Zaquerain Coleman          8 Arizona Sain           3.12m      2.88m  
 10 Dorian Singleton           8 Arizona Spee           0.63m      2.78m  
 10 Garrison Douglass          6 Unattached             0.91m      2.78m  
 12 Jaelon Taylor              7 Arizona Puma           3.00m      2.76m  
 13 Justus Jackson             6 Arizona Spee                      2.75m  
 14 Zimbalist Odhams           6 Arizona Sain           2.80m      2.74m  
 15 Austin Turer               7 Arizona Gold           2.25m      2.72m  
 16 Solomon Matthews           8 Miles Per Ho                      2.71m  
 17 Davis Reckard              7 AZ Flames TC           2.26m      2.69m  
 18 Isaiah Fields              7 Arizona Spee           0.02m      2.65m  
 19 Dakarai Alberty            7 Arizona Risi                      2.58m  
 20 Aidan Govan                7 Arizona Spee                      2.55m  
 21 Derrick Silva              7 Unattached             3.10m      2.53m  
 22 Joshua England             8 Arizona Pant                      2.52m  
 23 Quamari Garrett            6 Do Right TC                       2.47m  
 24 Trevon Harris              7 Do Right TC                       2.45m  
 25 Demetris Love              7 Arizona Gold           2.09m      2.39m  
 26 Christopher Stanek         8 Phoenix Bobc           2.06m      2.27m  
 27 Rex Bramwell               8 AZ Flames TC           2.35m      2.26m  
 28 Amar Elmore                5 Do Right TC                       2.18m  
 29 Jamari Brown               6 Arizona Sain           2.74m      1.85m  
 30 Markye Wheaton             5 Do Right TC                       1.77m  
 31 Michael Buckner            7 Do Right TC                       1.71m  
 -- Jalen Stovall              6 Arizona Tita           1.39m         ND  
 
Event 177  Javelin Throw (300G) Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emery King                 7 AZ Flames TC          22.56m     25.73m  
  2 Alex Ramirez               7 Unattached            23.85m     24.50m  
  3 Solomon Matthews           8 Miles Per Ho                     19.43m  
  4 Tyson Grubb                8 Do Right TC                      18.62m  
  5 Rex Bramwell               8 AZ Flames TC                     17.40m  
  6 Davis Funkhouser           7 AZ Flames TC          10.82m     12.38m  
  7 Dakota Dyson               7 Phoenix Bobc          16.23m     12.01m  
  8 Devon Grubb                5 Do Right TC                      10.82m  
  9 Davis Reckard              7 AZ Flames TC           8.38m     10.59m  
 10 Tyren Harris               5 Do Right TC                       5.35m  
 
Event 201  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamia Robinson            10 Arizona Gold                      14.64q  1 
  2 Takara Wade                9 Arizona Gold           14.35      14.67q  4 
  3 Tiana Porier-Shelton      10 AZ Flames TC           14.91      14.96q  3 
  4 Zaire Chest                8 Arizona Chee           16.12      15.10q  3 
  5 Jennifer Marendes          8 Northwest Xp           15.50      15.13q  4 
  6 Asiah Fields               9 Arizona Spee           15.99      15.20q  5 
  7 Aliyya Washington          9 Arizona Gold           15.50      15.49q  3 
  8 Jadynn Walker             10 Arizona Sain           15.75      15.88q  2 
  9 Reba Reeves                9 Eternal Flam           16.30      15.89q  5 
 10 Diamond Harrington         9 Mustangs TC            15.67      15.95   1 
 11 Tylor Tang                10 Sahuarita Speed        15.56      16.04   2 
 12 Kenzington Pratt           9 Arizona Risi                      16.07   3 
 13 Ashanti Grayer             9 Arizona Chee                      16.10   3 
 14 Gina Leete                 8 Phoenix Bobc                      16.12   2 
 15 Lemeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC                       16.20   1 
 16 Kathleen Radigan          10 AZ Flames TC           15.96      16.23   4 
 17 Katie Jones               10 Feel The Hea           16.16      16.25   4 
 18 Alye Downey                9 Northwest Xp           16.10      16.28   5 
 19 Cairra Page-Stevens        9 Mustangs TC            15.81      16.32   5 
 20 Antesia Lewis              8 Northwest Xp           19.50      16.92   3 
 21 Makahla Felix              9 Mustangs TC            17.23      16.98   4 
 22 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC                       17.01   2 
 23 Bianca Jones               9 Pops TC                17.10      17.11   4 
 24 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant           16.49      17.17   1 
 25 Brianna Colter             8 Do Right TC                       17.24   3 
 26 Kaylee Ivie                8 AZ Flames TC           16.57      17.46   4 
 27 Kaylee Byerly              9 Arizona Blaz           17.55      17.53   1 
 28 Amari Llerenas             9 AZ Flames TC           16.50      17.57   2 
 29 Trinity Reynolds           9 Eternal Flam           17.91      17.71   1 
 30 Mia Mason                 10 Do Right TC                       18.58   4 
 31 Daveonna Contreras         9 Pastor Fit F           19.68      18.66   2 
 32 Chasia Nixon               9 Coldwater Ex           18.16      18.76   2 
 33 Destinee Johnson           9 Do Right TC                       18.89   2 
 34 Trinity Quihuis            8 Arizona Tita           18.73      19.16   1 
 35 Chyna Anderson             9 Do Right TC                       19.59   5 
 36 Savannah Tate              9 Phoenix Bobc           19.22      19.76   4 
 37 Anna Whitley               9 AZ Flames TC           18.26      19.89   2 
 38 Destini Auzenne            9 Pastor Fit F           20.73      19.93   5 
 39 Kalia Hill                 9 Pastor Fit F           21.48      20.78   5 
 
Event 201  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Takara Wade                9 Arizona Gold           14.67      14.74  
  2 Tamia Robinson            10 Arizona Gold           14.64      14.92  
  3 Tiana Porier-Shelton      10 AZ Flames TC           14.96      15.07  
  4 Zaire Chest                8 Arizona Chee           15.10      15.12  
  5 Jennifer Marendes          8 Northwest Xp           15.13      15.27  
  6 Asiah Fields               9 Arizona Spee           15.20      15.47  
  7 Aliyya Washington          9 Arizona Gold           15.49      15.66  
  8 Jadynn Walker             10 Arizona Sain           15.88      15.89  
Preliminaries
  9 Reba Reeves                9 Eternal Flam           15.89             
 10 Diamond Harrington         9 Mustangs TC            15.95             
 11 Tylor Tang                10 Sahuarita Speed        16.04             
 12 Kenzington Pratt           9 Arizona Risi           16.07             
 13 Ashanti Grayer             9 Arizona Chee           16.10             
 14 Gina Leete                 8 Phoenix Bobc           16.12             
 15 Lemeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC            16.20             
 16 Kathleen Radigan          10 AZ Flames TC           16.23             
 17 Katie Jones               10 Feel The Hea           16.25             
 18 Alye Downey                9 Northwest Xp           16.28             
 19 Cairra Page-Stevens        9 Mustangs TC            16.32             
 20 Antesia Lewis              8 Northwest Xp           16.92             
 21 Makahla Felix              9 Mustangs TC            16.98             
 22 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC            17.01             
 23 Bianca Jones               9 Pops TC                17.11             
 24 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant           17.17             
 25 Brianna Colter             8 Do Right TC            17.24             
 26 Kaylee Ivie                8 AZ Flames TC           17.46             
 27 Kaylee Byerly              9 Arizona Blaz           17.53             
 28 Amari Llerenas             9 AZ Flames TC           17.57             
 29 Trinity Reynolds           9 Eternal Flam           17.71             
 30 Mia Mason                 10 Do Right TC            18.58             
 31 Daveonna Contreras         9 Pastor Fit F           18.66             
 32 Chasia Nixon               9 Coldwater Ex           18.76             
 33 Destinee Johnson           9 Do Right TC            18.89             
 34 Trinity Quihuis            8 Arizona Tita           19.16             
 35 Chyna Anderson             9 Do Right TC            19.59             
 36 Savannah Tate              9 Phoenix Bobc           19.76             
 37 Anna Whitley               9 AZ Flames TC           19.89             
 38 Destini Auzenne            9 Pastor Fit F           19.93             
 39 Kalia Hill                 9 Pastor Fit F           20.78             
 
Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.71  7/31/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, Mesa Sun Angels              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aubree Incardone          10 AZ Flames TC           29.19      29.34q  2 
  2 Takara Wade                9 Arizona Gold           31.00      30.17q  3 
  3 Tamia Robinson            10 Arizona Gold           31.00      30.84q  1 
  4 Jaclyn Martin             10 Arizona Chee           31.72      31.69q  4 
  5 Asiah Fields               9 Arizona Spee           33.19      32.17q  3 
  6 Kenzington Pratt           9 Arizona Risi                      33.01q  1 
  7 Kathleen Radigan          10 AZ Flames TC           32.50      33.09q  2 
  8 Jadynn Walker             10 Arizona Sain           33.57      33.24q  4 
  9 Tylor Tang                10 Sahuarita Speed        32.86      33.68q  4 
 10 Diamond Harrington         9 Mustangs TC            32.81      33.73   1 
 11 Tajanet Johnson            9 Do Right TC                       33.82   3 
 12 Alye Downey                9 Northwest Xp           34.50      34.24   2 
 13 Aliyya Washington          9 Arizona Gold           35.00      34.40   1 
 14 Sydney Green               9 Do Right TC                       34.89   4 
 15 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant                      34.93   3 
 16 Katie Jones               10 Feel The Hea           35.23      35.08   1 
 17 Destiny Ward              10 Arizona Gold                      35.16   2 
 18 Antesia Lewis              8 Northwest Xp           38.50      35.29   1 
 19 Kaylee Ivie                8 AZ Flames TC           35.90      35.67   2 
 20 Bianca Jones               9 Pops TC                35.50      36.42   4 
 21 Brianna Colter             8 Do Right TC                       36.60   4 
 22 Trinity Reynolds           9 Eternal Flam           37.08      36.87   4 
 23 Kaylee Byerly              9 Arizona Blaz           39.87      36.99   3 
 24 Amari Llerenas             9 AZ Flames TC           39.35      37.26   2 
 25 Trinity Quihuis            8 Arizona Tita           39.14      40.05   1 
 26 Kalia Hill                 9 Pastor Fit F           47.35      45.66   3 
 27 Destini Auzenne            9 Pastor Fit F           50.26      48.33   3 
 
Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 26.71  7/31/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, Mesa Sun Angels              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aubree Incardone          10 AZ Flames TC           29.34      29.43  
  2 Takara Wade                9 Arizona Gold           30.17      30.39  
  3 Tamia Robinson            10 Arizona Gold           30.84      30.41  
  4 Jaclyn Martin             10 Arizona Chee           31.69      31.64  
  5 Asiah Fields               9 Arizona Spee           32.17      31.84  
  6 Kathleen Radigan          10 AZ Flames TC           33.09      33.07  
  7 Kenzington Pratt           9 Arizona Risi           33.01      33.40  
  8 Tylor Tang                10 Sahuarita Speed        33.68      33.51  
  9 Jadynn Walker             10 Arizona Sain           33.24      33.71  
Preliminaries
 10 Diamond Harrington         9 Mustangs TC            33.73             
 11 Tajanet Johnson            9 Do Right TC            33.82             
 12 Alye Downey                9 Northwest Xp           34.24             
 13 Aliyya Washington          9 Arizona Gold           34.40             
 14 Sydney Green               9 Do Right TC            34.89             
 15 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant           34.93             
 16 Katie Jones               10 Feel The Hea           35.08             
 17 Destiny Ward              10 Arizona Gold           35.16             
 18 Antesia Lewis              8 Northwest Xp           35.29             
 19 Kaylee Ivie                8 AZ Flames TC           35.67             
 20 Bianca Jones               9 Pops TC                36.42             
 21 Brianna Colter             8 Do Right TC            36.60             
 22 Trinity Reynolds           9 Eternal Flam           36.87             
 23 Kaylee Byerly              9 Arizona Blaz           36.99             
 24 Amari Llerenas             9 AZ Flames TC           37.26             
 25 Trinity Quihuis            8 Arizona Tita           40.05             
 26 Kalia Hill                 9 Pastor Fit F           45.66             
 27 Destini Auzenne            9 Pastor Fit F           48.33             
 
Event 203  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, Mesa Sun Angles            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Foreman               8 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:11.41   2 
  2 Natalie Clark             10 AZ Flames TC         1:10.42    1:11.45   2 
  3 Takara Wade                9 Arizona Gold                    1:11.95   1 
  4 Tamia Robinson            10 Arizona Gold         1:08.00    1:12.15   2 
  5 Kendra Jenkins             9 Arizona Gold         1:10.00    1:15.21   2 
  6 Tylor Tang                10 Sahuarita Speed      1:38.00    1:18.55   1 
  7 Hanna Ashley               8 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:18.88   2 
  8 Makhayla Anderson          9 Do Right TC                     1:20.61   1 
  9 Reba Reeves                9 Eternal Flam         1:28.82    1:21.23   2 
 10 Destiny Ward              10 Arizona Gold         1:12.00    1:21.33   2 
 11 Antesia Lewis              8 Northwest Xp         1:30.00    1:22.67   2 
 12 Gina Leete                 8 Phoenix Bobc                    1:23.67   1 
 13 Trinity Reynolds           9 Eternal Flam                    1:27.08   1 
 14 Daveonna Contreras         9 Pastor Fit F         1:32.31    1:30.07   1 
 
Event 204  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Chalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
 Association: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, Northwest Sonics              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katherine Bruno            9 Pops TC              2:50.50    2:59.79  
  2 Kendra Jenkins             9 Arizona Gold         3:00.00    3:04.33  
  3 Rose Cobbin                8 Arizbushmast                    3:07.88  
  4 Jazzlyn Beam               9 Sahuarita Speed      3:14.50    3:12.51  
 
Event 205  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
 Association: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, Scottsdale Track Club       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katherine Bruno            9 Pops TC              5:57.08    6:04.45  
  2 Rose Cobbin                8 Arizbushmast                    6:25.23  
  3 Jazzlyn Beam               9 Sahuarita Speed      7:06.10    6:33.50  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
 Association: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, Desert Heat               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makhayla Anderson          9 Do Right TC                    11:20.14  
  2 Amaya Johnson              9 Arizona Pant                   11:26.07  
 
Event 211  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cito Hemphill-Toledo      10 Arizona Chee           13.80      13.69q  3 
  2 Tehran Thomas             10 Arizona Sain           13.42      13.88q  4 
  3 Marquise Griffin           9 Arizona Tita           13.52      13.93q  4 
  4 Drake Andersen             9 Arizona Chee           14.70      14.27q  3 
  5 Trey Johnson              10 Arizona Gold           14.50      14.33q  5 
  6 Shamar Moreland            9 Do Right TC            14.12      14.34q  7 
  7 Daquavia Bennett          10 Arizona Tita           14.41      14.38q  5 
  8 Cole Conner                9 Phoenix Bobc           14.24      14.44q  5 
  9 Jamarye Joiner             9 Arizona Tita           14.58      14.46q  6 
 10 Tariik Madkins             9 Arizona Gold           14.30      14.48   5 
 11 Devin Butler               9 Arizona Sain           13.95      14.51   2 
 12 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee           14.60      14.56   6 
 13 Prince Kadiri             10 Arizona Tita           14.05      14.61   3 
 14 Chris Russell              9 Mustangs TC            15.48      14.69   2 
 15 Decarlos Brooks            8 AZ Flames TC           14.23      14.72   5 
 16 John Marendes             10 Northwest Xp           15.10      14.73   2 
 17 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee           15.22      14.89   4 
 18 Xavier Ramirez             9 Pastor Fit F           17.04      15.07   1 
 19 Tyler Franklin            10 Arizona Puma           14.77      15.20   7 
 20 Joshua Thomas              9 AZ Flames TC           14.84      15.21   4 
 21 Jordin Campbell            8 Arizona Chee           14.80      15.24   2 
 22 Jordan Briggs             10 Miles Per Ho                      15.26   3 
 23 Leroy Tellis               9 Mustangs TC            14.92      15.31   4 
 24 Daniel Beckwith           10 Arizona Tita           15.34      15.36   7 
 25 Marshawn Gibson            8 Mustangs TC            15.19      15.37   4 
 26 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           16.08      15.39   4 
 27 Delano Salgado             9 Mustangs TC            15.22      15.45   5 
 28 Nigel Shadd               10 Arizona Chee                      15.50   6 
 29 Marquis Anderson          10 Arizona Risi                      15.60   1 
 30 James Smith                9 AZ Flames TC           15.47      15.63   2 
 30 Malcolm Williams           8 Pops TC                           15.63   2 
 32 Dorian Alexander           9 Arizona Pant           15.39      15.67   1 
 33 Nasir Kirk                 8 Miles Per Ho                      15.72   1 
 34 Jordyn Bradshaw            9 Northwest Xp           17.30      15.75   7 
 35 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC            14.12      15.76   7 
 36 Lawrence Yarbrough         9 Arizona Tita           16.15      15.79   3 
 37 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           15.86      16.00   6 
 38 Keshon Palmer              9 Arizona Gold           15.00      16.24   7 
 39 Brandon Quihuis            8 Arizona Tita           16.41      16.29   4 
 40 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi                      16.34   5 
 41 Antoine Wildy              8 Eternal Flam           16.58      16.60   4 
 42 Sebastian Coleman          9 AZ Flames TC           16.42      16.69   3 
 43 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           16.65      16.70   2 
 44 Eric Roberts               9 Arizona Chee                      16.88   5 
 45 Christian Nash             9 Arizona Tita           15.50      17.45   1 
 46 Dage Llerenas              9 AZ Flames TC           18.01      17.59   1 
 47 Keyshawn Thain             8 Feel The Hea           17.34      17.74   1 
 48 Isaac Jackson              9 Pastor Fit F                      17.78   3 
 49 Eddie Dee                  8 Pastor Fit F           17.43      17.84   3 
 50 Austin Reckard             9 AZ Flames TC           17.15      18.02   3 
 51 Christian Lopez            8 Arizona Sain           18.12      18.23   6 
 
Event 211  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cito Hemphill-Toledo      10 Arizona Chee           13.69      13.80  
  2 Tehran Thomas             10 Arizona Sain           13.88      13.89  
  3 Marquise Griffin           9 Arizona Tita           13.93      13.93  
  4 Cole Conner                9 Phoenix Bobc           14.44      14.51  
  4 Shamar Moreland            9 Do Right TC            14.34      14.51  
  6 Drake Andersen             9 Arizona Chee           14.27      14.67  
  7 Jamarye Joiner             9 Arizona Tita           14.46      14.84  
  8 Daquavia Bennett          10 Arizona Tita           14.38      14.92  
  9 Trey Johnson              10 Arizona Gold           14.33      14.96  
Preliminaries
 10 Tariik Madkins             9 Arizona Gold           14.48             
 11 Devin Butler               9 Arizona Sain           14.51             
 12 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee           14.56             
 13 Prince Kadiri             10 Arizona Tita           14.61             
 14 Chris Russell              9 Mustangs TC            14.69             
 15 Decarlos Brooks            8 AZ Flames TC           14.72             
 16 John Marendes             10 Northwest Xp           14.73             
 17 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee           14.89             
 18 Xavier Ramirez             9 Pastor Fit F           15.07             
 19 Tyler Franklin            10 Arizona Puma           15.20             
 20 Joshua Thomas              9 AZ Flames TC           15.21             
 21 Jordin Campbell            8 Arizona Chee           15.24             
 22 Jordan Briggs             10 Miles Per Ho           15.26             
 23 Leroy Tellis               9 Mustangs TC            15.31             
 24 Daniel Beckwith           10 Arizona Tita           15.36             
 25 Marshawn Gibson            8 Mustangs TC            15.37             
 26 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           15.39             
 27 Delano Salgado             9 Mustangs TC            15.45             
 28 Nigel Shadd               10 Arizona Chee           15.50             
 29 Marquis Anderson          10 Arizona Risi           15.60             
 30 James Smith                9 AZ Flames TC           15.63             
 30 Malcolm Williams           8 Pops TC                15.63             
 32 Dorian Alexander           9 Arizona Pant           15.67             
 33 Nasir Kirk                 8 Miles Per Ho           15.72             
 34 Jordyn Bradshaw            9 Northwest Xp           15.75             
 35 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC            15.76             
 36 Lawrence Yarbrough         9 Arizona Tita           15.79             
 37 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           16.00             
 38 Keshon Palmer              9 Arizona Gold           16.24             
 39 Brandon Quihuis            8 Arizona Tita           16.29             
 40 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi           16.34             
 41 Antoine Wildy              8 Eternal Flam           16.60             
 42 Sebastian Coleman          9 AZ Flames TC           16.69             
 43 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           16.70             
 44 Eric Roberts               9 Arizona Chee           16.88             
 45 Christian Nash             9 Arizona Tita           17.45             
 46 Dage Llerenas              9 AZ Flames TC           17.59             
 47 Keyshawn Thain             8 Feel The Hea           17.74             
 48 Isaac Jackson              9 Pastor Fit F           17.78             
 49 Eddie Dee                  8 Pastor Fit F           17.84             
 50 Austin Reckard             9 AZ Flames TC           18.02             
 51 Christian Lopez            8 Arizona Sain           18.23             
 
Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 26.01  7/25/1996   Richard Crawford, Plano, TX                 
 Association: A 27.44  6/12/1993   Brandon Ogles, Jesse Owens                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cito Hemphill-Toledo      10 Arizona Chee           29.10      28.93q  2 
  2 Marquise Griffin           9 Arizona Tita           28.37      29.10q  7 
  3 Prince Kadiri             10 Arizona Tita           31.98      29.60q  3 
  4 Drake Andersen             9 Arizona Chee           33.00      30.00q  3 
  5 Cameron Taylor            10 Arizona Puma           30.22      30.17q  4 
  6 Daquavia Bennett          10 Arizona Tita           30.99      30.19q  2 
  7 Jamarye Joiner             9 Arizona Tita           29.95      30.37q  5 
  8 Scieneaux Jarmon          10 Arizona Gold           29.00      30.52q  3 
  8 Tariik Madkins             9 Arizona Gold           30.00      30.52q  6 
 10 Antwaun Woodberry          9 Arizona Sain           29.91      30.86   4 
 11 John Marendes             10 Northwest Xp           30.30      30.96   8 
 12 Trey Johnson              10 Arizona Gold           31.00      31.02   2 
 13 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee           31.03      31.19   5 
 14 Joshua Thomas              9 AZ Flames TC           31.61      31.26   1 
 15 Delano Salgado             9 Mustangs TC            33.26      31.66   2 
 16 James Smith                9 AZ Flames TC           31.55      31.67   1 
 17 Jordin Campbell            8 Arizona Chee           33.40      32.02   6 
 18 Leroy Tellis               9 Mustangs TC            31.97      32.05   1 
 19 Jelani Goode              10 Do Right TC                       32.07   4 
 20 Marshawn Gibson            8 Mustangs TC            31.64      32.74   7 
 21 Jordyn Bradshaw            9 Northwest Xp           35.60      32.89   8 
 22 Heath Waldrop             10 Northwest Xp           34.30      32.92   4 
 22 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           32.45      32.92   7 
 24 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC                       32.96   6 
 25 Keshon Palmer              9 Arizona Gold           32.00      33.05   6 
 26 Nasir Kirk                 8 Miles Per Ho                      33.07   6 
 27 Dorian Alexander           9 Arizona Pant                      33.25   5 
 28 Jordan Briggs             10 Miles Per Ho                      33.32   3 
 29 Brandon Quihuis            8 Arizona Tita           34.06      33.34   8 
 30 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           34.09      33.61   2 
 31 Alexander Castillo        10 Pastor Fit F           34.34      34.06   8 
 32 Naki Trussell             10 Miles Per Ho                      34.09   8 
 33 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi                      34.28   5 
 34 Nigel Shadd               10 Arizona Chee                      34.32   1 
 35 Daniel Beckwith           10 Arizona Tita           33.70      34.77   3 
 36 Kenneth Pratt              9 Arizona Risi                      35.10   7 
 37 David Watkins              9 Arizona Pant                      35.33   8 
 38 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           35.43      35.34   4 
 39 Kellen Simmons             8 AZ Flames TC           35.00      35.54   5 
 40 Eric Roberts               9 Arizona Chee                      35.74   6 
 41 Xavier Ramirez             9 Pastor Fit F           35.99      36.28   2 
 42 Bo Bramwell               10 AZ Flames TC           37.26      36.31   4 
 43 Levi Miller                8 Arizona Pant                      36.41   1 
 44 Keyshawn Thain             8 Feel The Hea           37.56      36.84   3 
 45 Antoine Wildy              8 Eternal Flam           36.68      37.83   4 
 46 Christian Lopez            8 Arizona Sain           38.01      37.87   2 
 47 Chase Verdugo              9 Sahuarita Speed                   38.75   6 
 48 Dage Llerenas              9 AZ Flames TC           36.59      39.15   7 
 49 Eddie Dee                  8 Pastor Fit F           36.81      39.71   7 
 50 Andres Ancieto             9 Pastor Fit F           39.00      40.16   5 
 51 Malik Fitch                9 Pastor Fit F                      49.67   5 
 
Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 26.01  7/25/1996   Richard Crawford, Plano, TX                 
 Association: A 27.44  6/12/1993   Brandon Ogles, Jesse Owens                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cito Hemphill-Toledo      10 Arizona Chee           28.93      28.22  
  2 Marquise Griffin           9 Arizona Tita           29.10      28.22  
  3 Prince Kadiri             10 Arizona Tita           29.60      29.79  
  4 Tariik Madkins             9 Arizona Gold           30.52      29.80  
  5 Drake Andersen             9 Arizona Chee           30.00      30.10  
  6 Cameron Taylor            10 Arizona Puma           30.17      30.14  
  7 Daquavia Bennett          10 Arizona Tita           30.19      30.61  
  8 Jamarye Joiner             9 Arizona Tita           30.37      30.64  
  9 Scieneaux Jarmon          10 Arizona Gold           30.52      30.78  
Preliminaries
 10 Antwaun Woodberry          9 Arizona Sain           30.86             
 11 John Marendes             10 Northwest Xp           30.96             
 12 Trey Johnson              10 Arizona Gold           31.02             
 13 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee           31.19             
 14 Joshua Thomas              9 AZ Flames TC           31.26             
 15 Delano Salgado             9 Mustangs TC            31.66             
 16 James Smith                9 AZ Flames TC           31.67             
 17 Jordin Campbell            8 Arizona Chee           32.02             
 18 Leroy Tellis               9 Mustangs TC            32.05             
 19 Jelani Goode              10 Do Right TC            32.07             
 20 Marshawn Gibson            8 Mustangs TC            32.74             
 21 Jordyn Bradshaw            9 Northwest Xp           32.89             
 22 Heath Waldrop             10 Northwest Xp           32.92             
 22 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           32.92             
 24 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC            32.96             
 25 Keshon Palmer              9 Arizona Gold           33.05             
 26 Nasir Kirk                 8 Miles Per Ho           33.07             
 27 Dorian Alexander           9 Arizona Pant           33.25             
 28 Jordan Briggs             10 Miles Per Ho           33.32             
 29 Brandon Quihuis            8 Arizona Tita           33.34             
 30 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           33.61             
 31 Alexander Castillo        10 Pastor Fit F           34.06             
 32 Naki Trussell             10 Miles Per Ho           34.09             
 33 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi           34.28             
 34 Nigel Shadd               10 Arizona Chee           34.32             
 35 Daniel Beckwith           10 Arizona Tita           34.77             
 36 Kenneth Pratt              9 Arizona Risi           35.10             
 37 David Watkins              9 Arizona Pant           35.33             
 38 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           35.34             
 39 Kellen Simmons             8 AZ Flames TC           35.54             
 40 Eric Roberts               9 Arizona Chee           35.74             
 41 Xavier Ramirez             9 Pastor Fit F           36.28             
 42 Bo Bramwell               10 AZ Flames TC           36.31             
 43 Levi Miller                8 Arizona Pant           36.41             
 44 Keyshawn Thain             8 Feel The Hea           36.84             
 45 Antoine Wildy              8 Eternal Flam           37.83             
 46 Christian Lopez            8 Arizona Sain           37.87             
 47 Chase Verdugo              9 Sahuarita Speed        38.75             
 48 Dage Llerenas              9 AZ Flames TC           39.15             
 49 Eddie Dee                  8 Pastor Fit F           39.71             
 50 Andres Ancieto             9 Pastor Fit F           40.16             
 51 Malik Fitch                9 Pastor Fit F           49.67             
 
Event 213  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Bouynton Beach, FL            
 Association: A 1:02.43  6/9/2001    Issac Acosta, Tucson Trackburners         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scieneaux Jarmon          10 Arizona Gold         1:06.00    1:08.28   4 
  2 Cameron Taylor            10 Arizona Puma         1:10.90    1:08.83   4 
  3 Tyler Franklin            10 Arizona Puma         1:13.28    1:10.03   3 
  4 Demari Harris              8 Arizona Tita         1:13.17    1:11.28   3 
  5 Joshua Thomas              9 AZ Flames TC         1:13.90    1:12.46   3 
  6 Jeremiah Pruitt            9 Phoenix Bobc         1:07.00    1:12.50   4 
  7 Saheed White               8 Do Right TC          1:12.00    1:12.81   4 
  8 Marquis Anderson          10 Arizona Risi                    1:12.84   1 
  9 Jordan Briggs             10 Miles Per Ho                    1:13.92   1 
 10 Robert Williams           10 Do Right TC          1:12.00    1:14.02   4 
 11 Chris Russell              9 Mustangs TC          1:11.40    1:14.28   4 
 12 Heath Waldrop             10 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:16.45   3 
 13 Tomari Harris              8 Arizona Tita         1:10.88    1:17.24   4 
 14 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi                    1:17.31   1 
 15 Zachary Lewis              9 Mustangs TC          1:12.76    1:17.47   4 
 16 Keshaud White              8 Do Right TC          1:15.00    1:17.59   3 
 17 Kenneth Pratt              9 Arizona Risi                    1:19.31   1 
 18 Lawrence Yarbrough         9 Arizona Tita         1:17.55    1:19.63   3 
 19 Alexander Castillo        10 Pastor Fit F         1:25.50    1:19.77   2 
 20 Bo Bramwell               10 AZ Flames TC         1:23.00    1:21.18   2 
 21 Jaden Hale                 9 Pops TC              1:20.44    1:21.59   2 
 22 Jerod Martin               9 Arizona Sain         1:18.28    1:22.58   3 
 23 Keyshawn Thain             8 Feel The Hea         1:26.91    1:28.52   2 
 
Event 214  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 2:30.74  5/19/2005   Ryan Silva, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makari Hawkins             9 Do Right TC                     2:40.57  
  2 Brayden Green              8 Phoenix Bobc         2:44.10    2:46.43  
  3 Zachary Lewis              9 Mustangs TC          2:45.24    2:51.19  
  4 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee         2:49.52    3:03.55  
  5 Jacob Hoppe                9 Unattached           3:06.00    3:05.38  
 
Event 215  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:48.04  7/29/2001   Connor Revord, Joliet, IL                 
 Association: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, Silver Streakers              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makari Hawkins             9 Do Right TC                     5:26.07  
  2 Brayden Green              8 Phoenix Bobc         5:37.50    5:35.37  
  3 Jacob Hoppe                9 Unattached           5:48.00    6:00.42  
 
Event 218  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:14.60  3/10/1991   James Magdaleno, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Eaton                 9 Arizona Gold         9:00.00   11:17.80  
 
Event 241  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 54.56  7/30/1994   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA              
                       T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M.McAiley        
 Association: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                             59.93      59.44  
     1) Natalie Clark 10                2) Aubree Incardone 10            
     3) Tiana Porier-Shelton 10         4) Kathleen Radigan 10            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                               57.00      59.82  
     1) Zaire Chest 8                   2) Anna Foreman 8                 
     3) Jai Gruenwald 9                 4) Jaclyn Martin 10               
  3 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          1:02.00    1:03.82  
     1) Hanna Ashley 8                  2) Alye Downey 9                  
     3) Jennifer Marendes 8             4) Jazmyn Mccovery 10             
  4 Do Right TC  'A'                                             1:06.93  
     1) Janae Goode 8                   2) Sydney Green 9                 
     3) Mikaela Grubb 10                4) Tajanet Johnson 9              
 
Event 242  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell             
 Association: A 4:41.70  4/13/1996   Kirk Wilson Northwest Sonics              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          5:01.00    5:02.73  
     1) Hanna Ashley 8                  2) Rebekah Green 9                
     3) Jennifer Marendes 8             4) Jazmyn Mccovery 10             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             5:00.00    5:22.99  
     1) Zaire Chest 8                   2) Anna Foreman 8                 
     3) Jai Gruenwald 9                 4) Jaclyn Martin 10               
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                             5:33.62  
     1) Makhayla Anderson 9             2) Sydney Green 9                 
     3) Mikaela Grubb 10                4) Tajanet Johnson 9              
 
Event 251  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.57  7/28/2001   Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       D. Johnson, M. Horton, D. Bostick, A. Whitaker    
 Association: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Titans  'A'                                 56.02      56.67  
     1) Daquavia Bennett 10             2) Marquise Griffin 9             
     3) Jamarye Joiner 9                4) Prince Kadiri 10               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                               56.00      57.36  
     1) Drake Andersen 9                2) Jordin Campbell 8              
     3) Cito Hemphill-Toledo 10         4) Imani Lee 9                    
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                               58.64  
     1) Jelani Goode 10                 2) Shamar Moreland 9              
     3) Keshaud White 8                 4) Robert Williams 10             
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              1:04.47      58.86  
     1) Dominic Devictor 10             2) Brayden Green 8                
     3) Roman Madrigal 9                4) Samir Rahman 10                
  5 Arizona Titans  'B'                                 58.53    1:01.00  
     1) Daniel Beckwith 10              2) Demari Harris 8                
     3) Tomari Harris 8                 4) Christian Nash 9               
 
Event 252  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         K.Morgan, A.Williams, T.Adams, M.Cummings         
 Association: A 4:39.35  5/24/1992   Jesse Owens Memorial                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                             4:40.39  
     1) Makari Hawkins 9                2) Shamar Moreland 9              
     3) Keshaud White 8                 4) Robert Williams 10             
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:58.00    4:47.41  
     1) Jordyn Bradshaw 9               2) Chase Cord 10                  
     3) John Marendes 10                4) Heath Waldrop 10               
  3 Arizona Saints  'A'                               5:02.35    4:51.75  
     1) Devin Butler 9                  2) Jerod Martin 9                 
     3) Tehran Thomas 10                4) Antwaun Woodberry 9            
  4 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          5:11.60  
     1) Demari Harris 8                 2) Tomari Harris 8                
     3) Christian Nash 9                4) Brandon Quihuis 8              
  5 Pastor Fit For Life  'A'                                     5:48.40  
     1) Andres Ancieto 9                2) Alexander Castillo 10          
     3) Eddie Dee 8                     4) Xavier Ramirez 9               
 
Event 261  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  4-08  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA                
 Association: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC                       1.20m  
  2 Mikaela Grubb             10 Do Right TC                       1.05m  
  3 Anna Whitley               9 AZ Flames TC           1.00m      1.00m  
  3 Makahla Felix              9 Mustangs TC            1.05m      1.00m  
  3 Rebekah Green              9 Northwest Xp                      1.00m  
 -- Kaori Simmons              8 Mustangs TC            1.00m         NH  
 
Event 263  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 15-01.75  1972        Joyce Bowie, Santa Barbara, Ca           
 Association: A    4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, Mesa Track Club          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aubree Incardone          10 AZ Flames TC           4.30m      4.14m  
  2 Tiana Porier-Shelton      10 AZ Flames TC           4.06m      3.88m  
  3 Natalie Clark             10 AZ Flames TC           3.65m      3.77m  
  4 Jai Gruenwald              9 Arizona Chee           3.40m      3.59m  
  5 Asiah Fields               9 Arizona Spee                      3.46m  
  6 Amaya Johnson              9 Arizona Pant           3.19m      3.22m  
  7 Simone Lewis               9 Unattached             3.05m      3.09m  
  8 Jazmyn Mccovery           10 Northwest Xp                      3.06m  
  9 Katherine Bruno            9 Pops TC                2.67m      2.98m  
 10 Lemeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC                       2.96m  
 11 Katie Jones               10 Feel The Hea           3.08m      2.95m  
 12 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant           3.05m      2.90m  
 13 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC                       2.87m  
 14 Kaylee Ivie                8 AZ Flames TC           2.90m      2.85m  
 15 Rose Cobbin                8 Arizbushmast                      2.82m  
 16 Kenzington Pratt           9 Arizona Risi                      2.80m  
 17 Kendra Jenkins             9 Arizona Gold                      2.77m  
 18 Aliyya Washington          9 Arizona Gold                      2.73m  
 19 Brianna Colter             8 Do Right TC                       2.61m  
 20 Anna Whitley               9 AZ Flames TC           2.85m      2.45m  
 21 Faith Keswick             10 Northwest Xp                      2.42m  
 22 Amari Llerenas             9 AZ Flames TC           2.67m      2.36m  
 
Event 265  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI                    
 Association: A 8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cairra Page-Stevens        9 Mustangs TC            7.20m      7.12m  
  2 Chyna Anderson             9 Do Right TC                       6.00m  
  3 Ashanti Grayer             9 Arizona Chee                      5.80m  
  4 Mia Mason                 10 Do Right TC                       5.34m  
  5 Destinee Johnson           9 Do Right TC                       5.22m  
  6 Faith Keswick             10 Northwest Xp                      5.06m  
  7 Rebekah Green              9 Northwest Xp                      4.41m  
  8 Kaori Simmons              8 Mustangs TC            4.06m      3.38m  
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  89-02  7/6/2001    Agnes Gallegos, Albuquerque, NM            
 Association: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cairra Page-Stevens        9 Mustangs TC           18.42m     19.66m  
  2 Chasia Nixon               9 Coldwater Ex          13.00m     13.31m  
  3 Destinee Johnson           9 Do Right TC                      12.98m  
  4 Chyna Anderson             9 Do Right TC                      12.79m  
  5 Ashanti Grayer             9 Arizona Chee                     12.72m  
  6 Faith Keswick             10 Northwest Xp                     12.67m  
  7 Mia Mason                 10 Do Right TC                      11.84m  
  8 Gina Leete                 8 Phoenix Bobc                     11.00m  
  9 Savannah Tate              9 Phoenix Bobc          13.22m     10.94m  
 10 Kalia Hill                 9 Pastor Fit F                      5.94m  
 11 Destini Auzenne            9 Pastor Fit F                      5.55m  
 
Event 271  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-01.25  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA               
 Association: A   1.36m  2/28/1980   Danny Molinski & Eric Johnson, Paradise Va
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC           1.30m      1.25m  
  2 Dominic Devictor          10 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.20m  
  2 Samir Rahman              10 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.20m  
  2 Chase Cord                10 Northwest Xp                      1.20m  
  5 Kellen Simmons             8 AZ Flames TC           1.00m      1.10m  
  6 James Smith                9 AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.05m  
  6 Dorian Alexander           9 Arizona Pant                      1.05m  
  8 Lawrence Yarbrough         9 Arizona Tita                      1.00m  
  9 Austin Reckard             9 AZ Flames TC           1.00m      0.95m  
 -- Jaden Hale                 9 Pops TC                0.99m         NH  
 -- Levi Miller                8 Arizona Pant                         NH  
 
Event 273  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 16-01.25  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson                            
 Association: A    4.44m  4/2/2006    Wesley Sutton, Arizona Cheethas          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tehran Thomas             10 Arizona Sain           4.58m      4.87mA 
  2 Jeremiah Pruitt            9 Phoenix Bobc           4.05m      4.31m  
  3 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee           4.15m      4.07m  
  4 Chris Russell              9 Mustangs TC            4.07m      3.98m  
  5 Devin Butler               9 Arizona Sain           3.93m      3.93m  
  6 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC           4.00m      3.88m  
  7 Cameron Taylor            10 Arizona Puma           4.21m      3.85m  
  8 Decarlos Brooks            8 AZ Flames TC           3.81m      3.84m  
  9 Malcolm Williams           8 Pops TC                           3.80m  
 10 Antwaun Woodberry          9 Arizona Sain           4.31m      3.78m  
 11 Cole Conner                9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.71m  
 12 Scieneaux Jarmon          10 Arizona Gold           4.00m      3.63m  
 13 Jelani Goode              10 Do Right TC                       3.54m  
 14 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           3.66m      3.47m  
 15 Naki Trussell             10 Miles Per Ho                      3.44m  
 16 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           3.14m      3.29m  
 17 Samir Rahman              10 Phoenix Bobc           3.74m      3.24m  
 18 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           3.15m      3.20m  
 19 Eric Roberts               9 Arizona Chee                      3.19m  
 20 Bo Bramwell               10 AZ Flames TC           3.01m      3.16m  
 21 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC            3.99m      3.15m  
 21 Nasir Kirk                 8 Miles Per Ho                      3.15m  
 23 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC                       3.13m  
 24 Troy Shaver               10 Mustangs TC            3.29m      3.12m  
 25 Courtney Palmorejr         9 Mustangs TC            3.40m      3.04m  
 25 Christian Lopez            8 Arizona Sain           2.83m      3.04m  
 27 Austin Reckard             9 AZ Flames TC           2.31m      2.89m  
 28 Erohn Freeman             10 Mustangs TC            2.91m      2.77m  
 29 Kenneth Pratt              9 Arizona Risi                      2.76m  
 30 Isaac Jackson              9 Pastor Fit F                      2.48m  
 31 Keshon Palmer              9 Arizona Gold                      2.02m  
 
Event 275  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-10.75  7/3/1993    Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                
 Association: A    9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, Metro Phoenix               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase Cord                10 Northwest Xp                      8.58m  
  2 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC           7.20m      7.63m  
  3 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC            7.52m      7.44m  
  4 Taylon Wesley             10 Arizona Sain           6.72m      7.13m  
  5 Tyson Jones                9 Arizona Sain           7.67m      6.96m  
  6 Malik Fitch                9 Pastor Fit F                      6.73m  
  7 Angel Flores               9 Northwest Xp                      6.69m  
  8 Grant Wojnarowski          9 Mustangs TC            6.62m      6.61m  
  9 Sebastian Coleman          9 AZ Flames TC           6.93m      6.30m  
 10 Robert White               9 Arizona Sain           5.50m      5.63m  
 11 Chase Verdugo              9 Sahuarita Speed                   5.07m  
 12 Kyteryion Mcgee            9 Arizona Sain           5.35m      4.97m  
 13 Javier Hernandez           9 Arizona Sain           4.30m      4.87m  
 14 Semahja Mac                9 Atlas Throwi                      4.82m  
 
Event 277  Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/26/2001   Matthew Kosecki, Humble, Tx                
 Association: A 31.57m  7/14/2003   Brett Hundley, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Devictor          10 Phoenix Bobc                     32.63mA 
  2 Angel Flores               9 Northwest Xp                     26.06m  
  3 Taylon Wesley             10 Arizona Sain          22.88m     23.16m  
  4 Erohn Freeman             10 Mustangs TC           19.54m     22.45m  
  5 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC           24.68m     22.19m  
  6 Grant Wojnarowski          9 Mustangs TC           20.31m     21.18m  
  7 Dage Llerenas              9 AZ Flames TC                     20.30m  
  8 Robert White               9 Arizona Sain          18.94m     20.14m  
  9 Sebastian Coleman          9 AZ Flames TC                     17.72m  
 10 Tyson Jones                9 Arizona Sain          15.12m     17.50m  
 11 Naki Trussell             10 Miles Per Ho                     15.59m  
 12 Jaden Hale                 9 Pops TC               17.98m     13.70m  
 13 Malcolm Williams           8 Pops TC               17.07m     12.75m  
 14 Kyteryion Mcgee            9 Arizona Sain          12.41m      1.22m  
 
Event 301  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepukan, Arizona Rising Suns      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC            13.48      13.50q  3 
  2 Kyla Richardson           11 Arizona Spee           13.20      13.61q  2 
  3 Taylor Patton             12 Arizona Chee           13.00      13.70q  4 
  4 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee           13.44      13.89q  2 
  5 Torri Cabral              12 Arizona Gold           14.25      14.27q  3 
  6 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC             14.29      14.76q  1 
  7 Kennedi Sheppard          11 Gilbert TC             14.29      14.81q  3 
  8 Jailyn Brooks             10 Arizona Pant           15.08      14.88q  1 
  9 Lauren Ashley             11 Northwest Xp                      15.08q  1 
 10 Sierra Jones              12 Arizona Spee           14.92      15.09   4 
 11 Alexis Center             10 Do Right TC                       15.15   3 
 11 Dejae Williams            11 Arizona Gold           15.25      15.15   4 
 13 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee                      15.17   1 
 14 Demeesha Mccauley         11 Do Right TC            15.22      15.30   3 
 15 Haydan Bender             10 Do Right TC            14.67      15.35   1 
 16 Olivia Gonzales           11 Unattached             15.40      15.41   1 
 17 Kiani Talley              11 Arizona Spee           15.68      15.87   2 
 18 Melinda Lyons             11 Arizona Risi                      15.93   4 
 19 Paishzja Odoms            10 Miles Per Ho                      16.25   4 
 20 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant           15.28      16.27   3 
 21 Amara England             10 Arizona Pant                      16.45   3 
 22 Nydeja Munir              11 Mustangs TC            16.45      16.61   1 
 23 Kendall Williams          10 AZ Flames TC           16.50      16.72   4 
 24 Arieanna Odhams           11 Arizona Sain           17.55      16.88   3 
 25 Alexys Aguilar-Carr       11 AZ Flames TC           16.84      17.02   2 
 26 Jeanette Jackson          10 Pastor Fit F           17.33      17.41   2 
 27 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            17.20      19.19   4 
 
Event 301  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepukan, Arizona Rising Suns      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC            13.50      13.51  
  2 Taylor Patton             12 Arizona Chee           13.70      13.60  
  3 Kyla Richardson           11 Arizona Spee           13.61      13.64  
  4 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee           13.89      13.79  
  5 Torri Cabral              12 Arizona Gold           14.27      14.64  
  6 Jailyn Brooks             10 Arizona Pant           14.88      14.66  
  7 Kennedi Sheppard          11 Gilbert TC             14.81      14.83  
  8 Lauren Ashley             11 Northwest Xp           15.08      14.87  
  9 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC             14.76      15.07  
Preliminaries
 10 Sierra Jones              12 Arizona Spee           15.09             
 11 Dejae Williams            11 Arizona Gold           15.15             
 11 Alexis Center             10 Do Right TC            15.15             
 13 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee           15.17             
 14 Demeesha Mccauley         11 Do Right TC            15.30             
 15 Haydan Bender             10 Do Right TC            15.35             
 16 Olivia Gonzales           11 Unattached             15.41             
 17 Kiani Talley              11 Arizona Spee           15.87             
 18 Melinda Lyons             11 Arizona Risi           15.93             
 19 Paishzja Odoms            10 Miles Per Ho           16.25             
 20 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant           16.27             
 21 Amara England             10 Arizona Pant           16.45             
 22 Nydeja Munir              11 Mustangs TC            16.61             
 23 Kendall Williams          10 AZ Flames TC           16.72             
 24 Arieanna Odhams           11 Arizona Sain           16.88             
 25 Alexys Aguilar-Carr       11 AZ Flames TC           17.02             
 26 Jeanette Jackson          10 Pastor Fit F           17.41             
 27 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            19.19             
 
Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Patton             12 Arizona Chee           28.30      27.79q  2 
  2 Kyla Richardson           11 Arizona Spee           27.12      27.89q  5 
  3 Chayla Lynch              12 Northwest Xp           29.50      28.21q  2 
  4 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee           28.61      28.63q  4 
  5 Kayla Richardson          11 Arizona Spee           29.20      29.00q  3 
  6 Torri Cabral              12 Arizona Gold           30.00      29.54q  4 
  7 Drianna Mustin            11 Arizona Risi                      29.56q  3 
  8 Alexis Center             10 Do Right TC            29.64      30.10q  5 
  9 Jasmine Stauffacher       11 Arizona Blaz           29.68      30.26q  3 
 10 Sierra Jones              12 Arizona Spee           31.10      30.43   1 
 11 Dejae Williams            11 Arizona Gold           31.00      30.47   1 
 12 Adyanada Chambers         12 Arizona Gold                      30.90   5 
 13 Tessa Davis               12 Arizona Elit           30.44      31.02   5 
 14 Kennedi Sheppard          11 Gilbert TC             31.07      31.10   4 
 15 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC             32.44      31.21   2 
 16 Quajalian Trussell        11 Miles Per Ho                      31.31   2 
 17 Courtney Mathis           11 Arizona Risi                      31.50   4 
 18 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee                      31.89   1 
 19 Alicia Jamison            11 Phoenix Bobc                      32.15   4 
 20 Kendall Armour            11 Miles Per Ho                      32.16   1 
 21 Olivia Gonzales           11 Unattached             33.00      32.28   5 
 22 Tasia Marshall            11 Mustangs TC            29.63      32.31   4 
 23 Darienne Bond             11 Arizona Chee                      32.81   2 
 24 Melinda Lyons             11 Arizona Risi                      32.94   5 
 25 Sterling Williamson       10 Northwest Xp           35.30      32.97   1 
 26 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant           33.60      33.09   2 
 27 Amara England             10 Arizona Pant           34.54      33.74   2 
 28 Nydeja Munir              11 Mustangs TC            35.03      34.66   2 
 29 Naairah Shajee            11 AZ Flames TC           34.89      35.03   2 
 30 Paishzja Odoms            10 Miles Per Ho                      35.05   3 
 31 Arieanna Odhams           11 Arizona Sain           36.14      35.89   3 
 32 Skye Harris               12 Pastor Fit F           37.43      36.58   3 
 33 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            36.69      36.98   1 
 34 Kiana Beam                11 Sahuarita Speed                   37.13   1 
 35 Jeanette Jackson          10 Pastor Fit F           39.55      37.50   1 
 36 Anitra Stephens           10 Arizona Sain           40.95      38.72   5 
 
Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyla Richardson           11 Arizona Spee           27.89      27.43  
  2 Taylor Patton             12 Arizona Chee           27.79      28.02  
  3 Chayla Lynch              12 Northwest Xp           28.21      28.06  
  4 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee           28.63      28.81  
  5 Kayla Richardson          11 Arizona Spee           29.00      29.11  
  6 Drianna Mustin            11 Arizona Risi           29.56      29.62  
  7 Torri Cabral              12 Arizona Gold           29.54      29.99  
  8 Jasmine Stauffacher       11 Arizona Blaz           30.26      30.33  
Preliminaries
  8 Alexis Center             10 Do Right TC            30.10             
 10 Sierra Jones              12 Arizona Spee           30.43             
 11 Dejae Williams            11 Arizona Gold           30.47             
 12 Adyanada Chambers         12 Arizona Gold           30.90             
 13 Tessa Davis               12 Arizona Elit           31.02             
 14 Kennedi Sheppard          11 Gilbert TC             31.10             
 15 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC             31.21             
 16 Quajalian Trussell        11 Miles Per Ho           31.31             
 17 Courtney Mathis           11 Arizona Risi           31.50             
 18 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee           31.89             
 19 Alicia Jamison            11 Phoenix Bobc           32.15             
 20 Kendall Armour            11 Miles Per Ho           32.16             
 21 Olivia Gonzales           11 Unattached             32.28             
 22 Tasia Marshall            11 Mustangs TC            32.31             
 23 Darienne Bond             11 Arizona Chee           32.81             
 24 Melinda Lyons             11 Arizona Risi           32.94             
 25 Sterling Williamson       10 Northwest Xp           32.97             
 26 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant           33.09             
 27 Amara England             10 Arizona Pant           33.74             
 28 Nydeja Munir              11 Mustangs TC            34.66             
 29 Naairah Shajee            11 AZ Flames TC           35.03             
 30 Paishzja Odoms            10 Miles Per Ho           35.05             
 31 Arieanna Odhams           11 Arizona Sain           35.89             
 32 Skye Harris               12 Pastor Fit F           36.58             
 33 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            36.98             
 34 Kiana Beam                11 Sahuarita Speed        37.13             
 35 Jeanette Jackson          10 Pastor Fit F           37.50             
 36 Anitra Stephens           10 Arizona Sain           38.72             
 
Event 303  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, Ca            
 Association: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyla Richardson           11 Arizona Spee         1:03.00    1:02.14   4 
  2 Kayla Richardson          11 Arizona Spee         1:04.00    1:04.08   4 
  3 Chayla Lynch              12 Northwest Xp         1:04.00    1:05.11   4 
  4 Drianna Mustin            11 Arizona Risi                    1:06.50   2 
  5 Autumn Smith              11 Do Right TC          1:10.00    1:07.78   3 
  6 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC         1:05.90    1:08.00   4 
  7 Nazhony Thain             11 Feel The Hea         1:07.13    1:08.67   4 
  8 Jasmine Stauffacher       11 Arizona Blaz         1:09.00    1:09.21   4 
  9 Torri Cabral              12 Arizona Gold         1:05.00    1:09.24   4 
 10 Aolyion Spruell           10 Do Right TC          1:14.00    1:10.35   3 
 11 Gabrielle Keswick         12 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:11.18   3 
 12 Kendall Armour            11 Miles Per Ho                    1:11.69   1 
 13 Dejae Williams            11 Arizona Gold         1:10.00    1:12.24   3 
 13 Tessa Davis               12 Arizona Elit         1:10.00    1:12.24   4 
 15 Sterling Williamson       10 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:12.48   3 
 16 Olivia Gonzales           11 Unattached           1:13.00    1:13.71   3 
 17 Tala Shedrick             10 Do Right TC          1:15.00    1:14.36   3 
 18 Quajalian Trussell        11 Miles Per Ho                    1:15.05   2 
 19 Adyanada Chambers         12 Arizona Gold                    1:15.24   1 
 20 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee                    1:15.35   1 
 21 Sierra Ruiz               11 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:15.70   3 
 22 Melinda Lyons             11 Arizona Risi                    1:16.08   1 
 23 Demeesha Mccauley         11 Do Right TC          1:17.00    1:16.83   2 
 24 Haydan Bender             10 Do Right TC          1:17.00    1:17.51   2 
 25 Kiani Talley              11 Arizona Spee         1:20.00    1:19.50   2 
 26 Sabriyya Culver           10 Do Right TC          1:22.00    1:21.64   2 
 27 Naairah Shajee            11 AZ Flames TC         1:23.67    1:24.74   2 
 28 Skye Harris               12 Pastor Fit F         1:27.98    1:26.41   2 
 29 Anitra Stephens           10 Arizona Sain         1:31.21    1:32.32   2 
 
Event 304  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/1995   LaSinda Demus, Santa Rosa, CA             
 Association: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godinez, Silver Streakers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Molloy            12 Phoenix Bobc         2:28.40    2:31.45  
  2 Lauren Kinzle             11 Phoenix Bobc         2:37.90    2:39.97  
  3 Conley Marquez            11 Phoenix Bobc         2:40.20    2:41.17  
  4 Madeline Juetten          12 Feel The Hea         2:48.56    2:45.90  
  5 Barbara Bruno             11 Pops TC              2:46.77    2:49.06  
  6 Nazhony Thain             11 Feel The Hea         2:44.74    2:49.42  
  7 Autumn Smith              11 Do Right TC          2:47.00    2:49.49  
  8 Alexandra Novacek         11 Phoenix Bobc         2:45.10    2:49.75  
  9 Natalie Vargas            11 Arizona Risi                    2:52.43  
 10 Alise Shalongo            12 Arizona Elit                    2:52.51  
 11 Tala Shedrick             10 Do Right TC          2:50.00    2:56.94  
 12 Adyanada Chambers         12 Arizona Gold                    3:04.65  
 13 Haydan Bender             10 Do Right TC          3:00.00    3:05.33  
 14 Sabriyya Culver           10 Do Right TC          2:48.00    3:12.74  
 
Event 305  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO        
 Association: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, West Phoenix New Horizon 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Molloy            12 Phoenix Bobc         5:16.90    5:10.90  
  2 Lauren Kinzle             11 Phoenix Bobc         5:28.10    5:21.63  
  3 Conley Marquez            11 Phoenix Bobc         5:28.50    5:30.12  
  4 Barbara Bruno             11 Pops TC              5:37.77    5:38.26  
  5 Alexandra Novacek         11 Phoenix Bobc         5:54.40    5:43.22  
  6 Megan Reniewicki          11 Unattached           6:05.00    5:50.40  
  7 Madeline Juetten          12 Feel The Hea         5:43.26    5:51.15  
  8 Sarah Carter              10 Unattached                      6:11.32  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
 Association: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, Desert Heat              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Reniewicki          11 Unattached          12:45.00   12:59.09  
  2 Sarah Carter              10 Unattached                     13:05.51  
 
Event 308  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
 Association: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, Scottsdale Track Club       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaycie Eaton              11 Arizona Gold        10:23.00   10:51.27  
  2 Sabriyya Culver           10 Do Right TC         10:33.00   11:19.91  
  3 Ariel Johnson             10 Do Right TC         11:20.00   12:45.62  
 
Event 311  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, Arizona Puma                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Lucas                12 Do Right TC            12.35      12.87q  2 
  2 Malique Sharp             11 Mustangs TC            13.05      13.28q  3 
  3 Kory Wilson               12 Northwest Xp           13.02      13.36q  5 
  4 Adam Turner               12 Mustangs TC            13.65      13.45q  6 
  5 Robert Kleifield          12 Phoenix Bobc           13.59      13.51q  1 
  6 Devin Franklin            12 Arizona Pant           13.80      13.74q  4 
  7 Jerome Greenjr            11 Do Right TC            13.60      13.86q  1 
  7 Pavone Myers              12 Do Right TC            13.34      13.86q  1 
  9 Vic Conyersjr             12 Arizona Risi                      13.87q  6 
 10 Aaron Sauls               10 Arizona Tita           14.20      13.93   2 
 11 Mason Roomes              11 AZ Flames TC           13.35      13.96   1 
 11 Stanley Berryhill         10 Arizona Tita           14.18      13.96   4 
 13 Kyree Woods               11 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.00   6 
 14 Deyton Jackson            11 Arizona Spee           13.59      14.02   4 
 15 Alonzo Alexander          12 Arizona Pant           14.98      14.03   1 
 16 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           13.41      14.20   5 
 16 Kristopher Handy          11 Arizona Gold           14.30      14.20   3 
 18 Earnest Wildy             11 Eternal Flam           14.25      14.51   5 
 19 Jacob Pruitt              11 Phoenix Bobc           14.32      14.55   4 
 20 Devonte Lundy             11 AZ Flames TC           14.34      14.57   5 
 21 Nathan Flores             11 Northwest Xp           15.50      14.67   4 
 22 Daylon Russell            12 Mustangs TC            14.34      14.81   6 
 23 John Rincon               11 Mustangs TC            14.87      14.91   2 
 24 Dante Gaines              10 Arizona Chee                      14.96   2 
 24 Roger Ward                11 Arizona Gold           15.00      14.96   1 
 26 Kirby Wilson              11 Northwest Xp           14.30      14.99   6 
 27 Edwin Adams               10 Arizona Chee           15.01      15.01   4 
 28 Malik Mason               11 Do Right TC            14.87      15.05   2 
 29 Adonis Battle             11 Arizona Elit                      15.06   4 
 30 Rakevion White            11 Do Right TC            14.80      15.07   2 
 31 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi                      15.13   5 
 32 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops TC                15.06      15.20   3 
 33 Emeka Mgbam               11 Miles Per Ho           16.90      15.47   2 
 34 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC            15.71      15.51   2 
 35 Riley Rish                11 Northwest Xp           17.50      15.81   5 
 35 Brian Colter              11 Do Right TC                       15.81   5 
 37 Elijah Lester             10 Arizona Tita           15.75      15.93   5 
 38 Jason Parrish             10 Arizona Tita           15.31      16.17   3 
 39 Dwalter Harris            10 Sahuarita Speed        16.29      16.18   3 
 40 Jacob Thompson            10 AZ Flames TC           15.88      16.29   4 
 41 Andre Elmore              11 Do Right TC                       16.87   6 
 42 Chandler Crittenden       11 Arizona Puma           16.88      16.88   6 
 43 Conner Verdugo            10 Sahuarita Speed                   17.33   3 
 
Event 311  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, Arizona Puma                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Lucas                12 Do Right TC            12.87      12.88  
  2 Malique Sharp             11 Mustangs TC            13.28      13.13  
  3 Kory Wilson               12 Northwest Xp           13.36      13.20  
  4 Adam Turner               12 Mustangs TC            13.45      13.59  
  5 Robert Kleifield          12 Phoenix Bobc           13.51      13.88  
  6 Pavone Myers              12 Do Right TC            13.86      13.93  
  7 Vic Conyersjr             12 Arizona Risi           13.87      13.95  
  8 Jerome Greenjr            11 Do Right TC            13.86      13.96  
  9 Devin Franklin            12 Arizona Pant           13.74      14.17  
Preliminaries
 10 Aaron Sauls               10 Arizona Tita           13.93             
 11 Stanley Berryhill         10 Arizona Tita           13.96             
 11 Mason Roomes              11 AZ Flames TC           13.96             
 13 Kyree Woods               11 Arizona Chee           14.00             
 14 Deyton Jackson            11 Arizona Spee           14.02             
 15 Alonzo Alexander          12 Arizona Pant           14.03             
 16 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           14.20             
 16 Kristopher Handy          11 Arizona Gold           14.20             
 18 Earnest Wildy             11 Eternal Flam           14.51             
 19 Jacob Pruitt              11 Phoenix Bobc           14.55             
 20 Devonte Lundy             11 AZ Flames TC           14.57             
 21 Nathan Flores             11 Northwest Xp           14.67             
 22 Daylon Russell            12 Mustangs TC            14.81             
 23 John Rincon               11 Mustangs TC            14.91             
 24 Dante Gaines              10 Arizona Chee           14.96             
 24 Roger Ward                11 Arizona Gold           14.96             
 26 Kirby Wilson              11 Northwest Xp           14.99             
 27 Edwin Adams               10 Arizona Chee           15.01             
 28 Malik Mason               11 Do Right TC            15.05             
 29 Adonis Battle             11 Arizona Elit           15.06             
 30 Rakevion White            11 Do Right TC            15.07             
 31 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi           15.13             
 32 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops TC                15.20             
 33 Emeka Mgbam               11 Miles Per Ho           15.47             
 34 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC            15.51             
 35 Riley Rish                11 Northwest Xp           15.81             
 35 Brian Colter              11 Do Right TC            15.81             
 37 Elijah Lester             10 Arizona Tita           15.93             
 38 Jason Parrish             10 Arizona Tita           16.17             
 39 Dwalter Harris            10 Sahuarita Speed        16.18             
 40 Jacob Thompson            10 AZ Flames TC           16.29             
 41 Andre Elmore              11 Do Right TC            16.87             
 42 Chandler Crittenden       11 Arizona Puma           16.88             
 43 Conner Verdugo            10 Sahuarita Speed        17.33             
 
Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, Do Right                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                12 Do Right TC            25.00      25.46q  6 
  2 Malique Sharp             11 Mustangs TC            27.12      28.01q  3 
  3 Robert Kleifield          12 Phoenix Bobc           27.87      28.22q  2 
  3 Lawerence Wallace         11 Arizona Tita           25.00      28.22q  5 
  5 Vic Conyersjr             12 Arizona Risi                      28.24q  1 
  6 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           28.10      28.66q  1 
  7 Mason Roomes              11 AZ Flames TC           28.24      28.67q  2 
  8 Tavian Ross               11 Arizona Tita           26.87      28.68q  4 
  9 Alonzo Alexander          12 Arizona Pant                      28.94q  1 
 10 Noah Miller               12 Arizona Pant                      28.95   3 
 11 Deyton Jackson            11 Arizona Spee           29.66      28.96   2 
 12 Aaron Sauls               10 Arizona Tita           29.00      29.13   6 
 13 Stanley Berryhill         10 Arizona Tita           29.45      29.23   4 
 14 Kyree Woods               11 Arizona Chee           30.00      29.50   3 
 15 Bobby Odoms               11 Miles Per Ho                      29.80   6 
 16 Kristopher Handy          11 Arizona Gold           28.52      29.96   3 
 17 Devonte Lundy             11 AZ Flames TC           29.71      30.36   2 
 18 Dante Gaines              10 Arizona Chee                      30.56   5 
 19 Roger Ward                11 Arizona Gold           30.00      30.76   2 
 20 Justin Dominguez          10 Eternal Flam           30.59      30.77   5 
 21 Shyheim Lindsay           11 Miles Per Ho                      30.88   5 
 22 Earnest Wildy             11 Eternal Flam           29.30      30.92   5 
 23 Derrick Beale             10 Miles Per Ho                      30.94   4 
 24 Nathan Flores             11 Northwest Xp           33.60      30.99   4 
 25 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi                      31.17   6 
 26 Garry Hoyte               11 Arizona Chee                      31.24   3 
 27 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops TC                33.10      31.43   2 
 28 Emeka Mgbam               11 Miles Per Ho           34.20      31.65   5 
 29 Rakevion White            11 Do Right TC            31.28      31.77   5 
 30 Malik Mason               11 Do Right TC            33.44      31.79   3 
 31 Martio Harris             11 Arizona Tita           30.37      32.19   4 
 32 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC            32.85      32.41   1 
 33 Anthony Stephens          10 Arizona Sain           32.25      33.26   4 
 34 Tanner Delafe             11 Arizona Dese                      33.44   4 
 35 Elijah Lester             10 Arizona Tita           34.88      33.71   6 
 36 Dwalter Harris            10 Sahuarita Speed        34.91      34.27   6 
 37 Dakel Little              10 Arizona Tita           32.27      34.54   3 
 38 Jacob Thompson            10 AZ Flames TC           31.12      35.14   6 
 
Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, Do Right                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Lucas                12 Do Right TC            25.46      25.44  
  2 Malique Sharp             11 Mustangs TC            28.01      27.08  
  3 Robert Kleifield          12 Phoenix Bobc           28.22      27.80  
  4 Tavian Ross               11 Arizona Tita           28.68      27.90  
  5 Lawerence Wallace         11 Arizona Tita           28.22      28.04  
  6 Vic Conyersjr             12 Arizona Risi           28.24      28.41  
  7 Mason Roomes              11 AZ Flames TC           28.67      28.54  
  8 Alonzo Alexander          12 Arizona Pant           28.94      28.71  
  9 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           28.66      28.92  
Preliminaries
 10 Noah Miller               12 Arizona Pant           28.95             
 11 Deyton Jackson            11 Arizona Spee           28.96             
 12 Aaron Sauls               10 Arizona Tita           29.13             
 13 Stanley Berryhill         10 Arizona Tita           29.23             
 14 Kyree Woods               11 Arizona Chee           29.50             
 15 Bobby Odoms               11 Miles Per Ho           29.80             
 16 Kristopher Handy          11 Arizona Gold           29.96             
 17 Devonte Lundy             11 AZ Flames TC           30.36             
 18 Dante Gaines              10 Arizona Chee           30.56             
 19 Roger Ward                11 Arizona Gold           30.76             
 20 Justin Dominguez          10 Eternal Flam           30.77             
 21 Shyheim Lindsay           11 Miles Per Ho           30.88             
 22 Earnest Wildy             11 Eternal Flam           30.92             
 23 Derrick Beale             10 Miles Per Ho           30.94             
 24 Nathan Flores             11 Northwest Xp           30.99             
 25 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi           31.17             
 26 Garry Hoyte               11 Arizona Chee           31.24             
 27 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops TC                31.43             
 28 Emeka Mgbam               11 Miles Per Ho           31.65             
 29 Rakevion White            11 Do Right TC            31.77             
 30 Malik Mason               11 Do Right TC            31.79             
 31 Martio Harris             11 Arizona Tita           32.19             
 32 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC            32.41             
 33 Anthony Stephens          10 Arizona Sain           33.26             
 34 Tanner Delafe             11 Arizona Dese           33.44             
 35 Elijah Lester             10 Arizona Tita           33.71             
 36 Dwalter Harris            10 Sahuarita Speed        34.27             
 37 Dakel Little              10 Arizona Tita           34.54             
 38 Jacob Thompson            10 AZ Flames TC           35.14             
 
Event 313  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, Do Right                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dajon Griffin             11 Arizona Sain         1:02.45    1:00.95   3 
  2 Robert Kleifield          12 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.20    1:01.63   3 
  3 Tavian Ross               11 Arizona Tita         1:01.53    1:03.59   3 
  4 Bryce Cheney              11 Northwest Xp                    1:03.73   1 
  5 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC          1:03.58    1:03.90   3 
  6 Justin Ashley             11 Northwest Xp         1:04.00    1:05.83   3 
  7 Anthony Lewis             12 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:06.37   3 
  8 Geoffrey Deshazo          12 AZ Flames TC         1:06.92    1:06.63   3 
  9 Kristopher Handy          11 Arizona Gold         1:05.00    1:07.22   3 
 10 Markez Butler             11 Arizona Sain         1:07.14    1:07.83   3 
 11 Weston Waldrop            11 Northwest Xp         1:10.00    1:09.50   2 
 12 Vic Conyersjr             12 Arizona Risi                    1:10.05   1 
 13 Shyheim Lindsay           11 Miles Per Ho         1:16.50    1:10.65   2 
 14 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi                    1:11.75   1 
 15 Hunter Jensen             12 AZ Flames TC         1:18.13    1:11.77   2 
 16 Dakel Little              10 Arizona Tita         1:28.32    1:14.57   2 
 17 Aaron Norman              11 Arizona Sain         1:16.53    1:15.89   2 
 18 Earnest Wildy             11 Eternal Flam         1:15.03    1:16.12   2 
 19 Cameren Crittenden        10 Arizona Puma         1:26.68    1:20.00   2 
 20 Edwin Adams               10 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:20.80   2 
 21 Dwalter Harris            10 Sahuarita Speed                 1:26.12   1 
 
Event 314  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
 Association: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, Silver Streakers              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dajon Griffin             11 Arizona Sain         2:24.74    2:24.41  
  2 Geoffrey Deshazo          12 AZ Flames TC         2:30.49    2:30.08  
  3 Justin Ashley             11 Northwest Xp         2:28.00    2:30.72  
  4 Paul Lucas                12 Do Right TC          2:25.00    2:37.01  
  5 Andrew Ruiz               12 Arizona Elit         2:35.00    2:37.53  
  6 Justin Dominguez          10 Eternal Flam         2:48.86    2:40.87  
  7 Seth Ashley               11 Northwest Xp         2:40.00    2:41.25  
  8 Aarin Hawkins             11 Mustangs TC          2:39.34    2:41.56  
  9 Drew Griggs               11 Northwest Xp         2:45.00    2:45.16  
 10 Cade Burks                11 Arizona Chee                    2:48.35  
 11 Hunter Jensen             12 AZ Flames TC         2:55.15    2:53.29  
 
Event 315  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
 Association: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Deshazo          12 AZ Flames TC         5:22.91    5:08.68  
  2 Markez Butler             11 Arizona Sain                    5:14.49  
  3 Cade Burks                11 Arizona Chee                    5:27.94  
  4 Hunter Jensen             12 AZ Flames TC         5:47.03    6:08.19  
 
Event 316  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
 Association: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, Arizona Heat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cade Burks                11 Arizona Chee                   11:41.74  
  2 Christopher Huffman       12 Arizona Blaz        12:45.00   12:57.92  
 
Event 321  80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.32  7/28/1996   Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 Association: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, Arizona Rising Suns       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aolyion Spruell           10 Do Right TC                       14.97  
  2 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC            15.63      15.42  
  3 Jessica Finley            12 Arizona Risi                      16.09  
  4 Tessa Davis               12 Arizona Elit           16.16      16.78  
  5 Kaija Bramwell            11 AZ Flames TC           17.81      16.95  
  6 Darienne Bond             11 Arizona Chee                      17.00  
 
Event 331  80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               12 Mustangs TC            12.54      12.77  
  2 Jalen Johnson             12 Arizona Pant           13.10      13.20  
  3 Jerome Greenjr            11 Do Right TC            15.40      16.19  
  4 Pavone Myers              12 Do Right TC            16.00      17.29  
  5 Conner Verdugo            10 Sahuarita Speed                   20.10  
 
Event 341  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
 Association: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            56.00      57.51  
     1) Lauren Ashley 11                2) Gabrielle Keswick 12           
     3) Chayla Lynch 12                 4) Sierra Ruiz 11                 
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                    55.65      57.55  
     1) Alexis Center 10                2) Tala Shedrick 10               
     3) Autumn Smith 11                 4) Aolyion Spruell 10             
 
Event 342  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams          
 Association: A 4:14.00  4/13/1985   Metro Phoenix                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:52.48  
     1) Jessica Finley 12               2) Courtney Mathis 11             
     3) Drianna Mustin 11               4) Natalie Vargas 11              
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:50.00    4:58.61  
     1) Lauren Ashley 11                2) Gabrielle Keswick 12           
     3) Sierra Ruiz 11                  4) Sterling Williamson 10         
 
Event 343  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   L A Jets, Los Angeles, CA                
                          P. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
 Association: A 10:39.98  7/13/2003   Do Right                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             10:50.78   10:41.42  
     1) Lauren Kinzle 11                2) Jessica Molloy 12              
     3) Alexandra Novacek 11            4) Conley Marquez 11              
 
Event 351  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.75  7/31/1979   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B. Haigher,K.  Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            53.00      52.57  
     1) Bryce Cheney 11                 2) Terry Griggs 11                
     3) Anthony Lewis 12                4) Kirby Wilson 11                
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    53.00      52.70  
     1) Chris Cofield 11                2) Aarin Hawkins 11               
     3) Malique Sharp 11                4) Adam Turner 12                 
  3 Arizona Titans  'A'                                 54.14      53.67  
     1) Stanley Berryhill 10            2)                                
     3) Tavian Ross 11                  4) Lawerence Wallace 11           
  4 Do Right TC  'A'                                    56.98      55.51  
     1)                                 2) Jerome Greenjr 11              
     3) Pavone Myers 12                 4) Rakevion White 11              
  5 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                            59.00      58.15  
     1) Nathan Flores 11                2) Riley Rish 11                  
     3) Weston Waldrop 11               4) Antuan Walker 10               
  6 Arizona Titans  'B'                                 57.82    1:02.71  
     1) Martio Harris 11                2) Dakel Little 10                
     3) Teauntae Nash 11                4) Aaron Sauls 10                 
 
Event 352  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B. Haighler,K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 4:12.09  6/11/2006   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:25.00    4:17.40  
     1) Justin Ashley 11                2) Bryce Cheney 11                
     3) Terry Griggs 11                 4) Kory Wilson 12                 
  2 Arizona Panthers TC  'A'                          4:27.00    4:25.25  
     1) Alonzo Alexander 12             2) Devin Franklin 12              
     3) Jalen Johnson 12                4) Noah Miller 12                 
  3 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                          4:50.00    4:32.01  
     1) Seth Ashley 11                  2) Anthony Lewis 12               
     3) Weston Waldrop 11               4) Antuan Walker 10               
  4 Arizona Saints  'A'                               4:59.36    4:37.14  
     1) Markez Butler 11                2) Dajon Griffin 11               
     3) Aaron Norman 11                 4) Anthony Stephens 10            
  5 Miles Per Hour TC  'A'                                       4:59.26  
     1) Derrick Beale 10                2) Shyheim Lindsay 11             
     3) Emeka Mgbam 11                  4) Bobby Odoms 11                 
 
Event 353  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:30.49  6/22/1997   West Valley Eagles, Panorama CIty,CA     
                          C Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi            
 Association: A 10:07.60  7/16/1994   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                 11:03.75   10:55.20  
     1) Storme Donahue 11               2) Kendrick Felix 12              
     3) Terrell Felix 11                4) Aarin Hawkins 11               
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                                    11:31.71  
     1) Seth Ashley 11                  2) Drew Griggs 11                 
     3) Riley Rish 11                   4) Antuan Walker 10               
 
Event 361  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-06.25  7/27/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ              
 Association: A   1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flames     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.30m  
 
Event 363  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
 Association: A    5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC           4.40m      4.06m  
  2 Jailyn Brooks             10 Arizona Pant           4.11m      4.01m  
  3 Kennedi Sheppard          11 Gilbert TC                        3.95m  
  4 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC                        3.87m  
  5 Sierra Jones              12 Arizona Spee                      3.76m  
  6 Darienne Bond             11 Arizona Chee                      3.55m  
  7 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee                      3.50m  
  8 Alicia Jamison            11 Phoenix Bobc                      3.43m  
  9 Alexys Aguilar-Carr       11 AZ Flames TC           3.22m      3.31m  
 10 Kiani Talley              11 Arizona Spee           1.22m      3.28m  
 11 Arieanna Odhams           11 Arizona Sain           3.05m      3.27m  
 12 Kendall Williams          10 AZ Flames TC           3.11m      3.19m  
 13 Barbara Bruno             11 Pops TC                3.23m      3.02m  
 13 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC            5.18m      3.02m  
 15 Courtney Mathis           11 Arizona Risi                      3.01m  
 16 Amara England             10 Arizona Pant                      2.93m  
 17 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant                      2.68m  
 18 Jeanette Jackson          10 Pastor Fit F                      2.53m  
 18 Anitra Stephens           10 Arizona Sain           2.80m      2.53m  
 -- Quajalian Trussell        11 Miles Per Ho                         ND  
 -- Nazhony Thain             11 Feel The Hea           4.26m         ND  
 -- Eliana Boling             10 Pops TC                2.90m         ND  
 -- Skye Harris               12 Pastor Fit F                         ND  
 -- Skylar Austin             10 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 -- Skylar Norton             10 AZ Flames TC                         ND  
 -- Paishzja Odoms            10 Miles Per Ho                         ND  
 -- Tasia Marshall            11 Mustangs TC            4.28m         ND  
 
Event 365  Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 47-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa           
 Association: A   12.16m  4/2/2005    Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Villa            12 Arizbushmast                      9.60m  
  2 Breonn Shaw               12 Arizona Gold                      7.24m  
  3 Kamarya Richardson        12 Arizona Spee                      7.19m  
  4 Alicia Jamison            11 Phoenix Bobc           6.40m      6.61m  
  5 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            5.79m      6.42m  
  6 Kaija Bramwell            11 AZ Flames TC                      6.40m  
  7 Ariel Johnson             10 Do Right TC            6.10m      6.32m  
  8 Ressa Johnson             10 Tonto Apache                      5.81m  
  9 Alani Hammonds            10 Arizona Chee                      5.43m  
 
Event 366  Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C.J. Navarro, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Villa            12 Arizbushmast                     23.89m  
  2 Breonn Shaw               12 Arizona Gold                     16.63m  
  3 Alani Hammonds            10 Arizona Chee                     11.97m  
  4 Kaija Bramwell            11 AZ Flames TC                     11.69m  
 
Event 367  Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 115-10  7/26/2001   Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI              
 Association: A 44.71m  4/3/2005    Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Villa            12 Arizbushmast                     32.51m  
  2 Kendall Williams          10 AZ Flames TC          19.47m     20.59m  
  3 Jailyn Brooks             10 Arizona Pant                     16.28m  
  4 Alani Hammonds            10 Arizona Chee                     15.48m  
  5 Ariel Johnson             10 Do Right TC           17.37m     12.50m  
 
Event 371  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-09  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 Association: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, Payson Pacers                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rico Tipton               12 Arizona Spee           1.52m      1.50m  
  2 Kendrick Felix            12 Mustangs TC            1.35m      1.40m  
  3 Jacob Pruitt              11 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.35m  
  4 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC            1.35m      1.30m  
  5 Dakota Jordan             11 Arizona Spee                      1.15m  
  5 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops TC                1.22m      1.15m  
  5 Edwin Adams               10 Arizona Chee                      1.15m  
  5 Terrell Felix             11 Mustangs TC            1.30m      1.15m  
  9 Martio Harris             11 Arizona Tita                      1.10m  
 -- Jacob Thompson            10 AZ Flames TC                         NH  
 
Event 373  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-05  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, Silver Streakers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawerence Wallace         11 Arizona Tita           5.03m      5.36m  
  2 Devin Franklin            12 Arizona Pant           5.03m      4.99m  
  3 Kory Wilson               12 Northwest Xp                      4.64m  
  4 Jalen Johnson             12 Arizona Pant           4.98m      4.62m  
  5 Mason Roomes              11 AZ Flames TC           4.41m      4.55m  
  6 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           4.22m      4.49m  
  7 Rico Tipton               12 Arizona Spee           0.32m      4.44m  
  8 Daylon Russell            12 Mustangs TC            4.36m      4.40m  
  9 Kirby Wilson              11 Northwest Xp                      4.27m  
 10 Deyton Jackson            11 Arizona Spee                      4.17m  
 11 Noah Miller               12 Arizona Pant                      4.16m  
 12 Roger Ward                11 Arizona Gold                      4.01m  
 13 Derrick Beale             10 Miles Per Ho                      3.70m  
 14 Devonte Lundy             11 AZ Flames TC                      3.69m  
 15 Jason Parrish             10 Arizona Tita                      3.68m  
 16 Aaron Norman              11 Arizona Sain           3.64m      3.58m  
 16 Drew Griggs               11 Northwest Xp                      3.58m  
 16 Jacob Pruitt              11 Phoenix Bobc           3.67m      3.58m  
 19 Elliot King               10 AZ Flames TC           3.66m      3.21m  
 
Event 375  Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  53-00  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                    
 Association: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cedric Jacobsjones        12 Phoenix Bobc          10.74m     10.66m  
  2 Hunter Doka               12 Tonto Apache                     10.51m  
  3 John Rincon               11 Mustangs TC            9.71m      9.96m  
  4 Garrett-Allen Wojnarowsk  11 Mustangs TC            9.32m      9.61m  
  5 Armani Rice               11 Mustangs TC            9.62m      9.41m  
  6 Hunter Jones              11 Arizona Sain           9.19m      8.82m  
  7 Andre Elmore              11 Do Right TC            8.23m      8.47m  
  8 Brennon Cord              12 Northwest Xp                      8.25m  
  9 Elliot King               10 AZ Flames TC           8.11m      7.96m  
 10 Yancey Vanosdell          11 Mustangs TC            8.58m      7.80m  
 11 River Stockton            10 Mustangs TC            7.86m      7.49m  
 12 Moiya Williamson          11 Northwest Xp                      7.32m  
 13 Mo Ayala                  11 Northwest Xp                      6.98m  
 14 Conner Verdugo            10 Sahuarita Speed                   6.42m  
 15 Dylan Erickson            11 Northwest Xp                      6.37m  
 16 Miguel Hernandez          11 Arizona Sain           6.25m      6.24m  
 17 Nash Turer                10 Arizona Gold                      4.70m  
 
Event 376  Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andre Elmore              11 Do Right TC           19.20m     24.47m  
  2 Garrett-Allen Wojnarowsk  11 Mustangs TC           23.10m     23.55m  
  3 Brennon Cord              12 Northwest Xp                     23.15m  
  4 Armani Rice               11 Mustangs TC           22.34m     20.56m  
  5 River Stockton            10 Mustangs TC           18.15m     18.21m  
  6 John Rincon               11 Mustangs TC           15.69m     17.83m  
  7 Cedric Jacobsjones        12 Phoenix Bobc          20.04m     17.41m  
  8 Yancey Vanosdell          11 Mustangs TC           19.03m     15.81m  
  9 Moiya Williamson          11 Northwest Xp                     15.78m  
 10 Mo Ayala                  11 Northwest Xp                     13.85m  
 11 Dylan Erickson            11 Northwest Xp                     11.40m  
 12 Nash Turer                10 Arizona Gold                      8.44m  
 
Event 377  Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 123-03  7/28/2001   Josh Johnson, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 43.13m  4/29/2006   , Phoenix BobCats                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Ramirez             12 Unattached            47.96m     46.31mA 
  2 Cedric Jacobsjones        12 Phoenix Bobc          36.89m     38.37m  
  3 Malik Mason               11 Do Right TC           31.70m     36.36m  
  4 Garrett-Allen Wojnarowsk  11 Mustangs TC           31.65m     32.02m  
  5 Brennon Cord              12 Northwest Xp                     30.14m  
  6 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC           28.35m     28.58m  
  7 Yancey Vanosdell          11 Mustangs TC           24.08m     27.39m  
  8 Moiya Williamson          11 Northwest Xp                     26.28m  
  9 Elliot King               10 AZ Flames TC          28.31m     25.68m  
 10 Hunter Jones              11 Arizona Sain          23.19m     22.57m  
 11 Mo Ayala                  11 Northwest Xp                     21.96m  
 12 River Stockton            10 Mustangs TC           24.67m     20.27m  
 
Event 401  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahsa              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shannon Jackson           13 Aag Panther            12.54      12.76q  3 
  2 Tope Williams             12 Arizona Chee                      12.83q  3 
  3 Sumerr Carradine          12 Arizona Tita           12.88      13.01q  3 
  4 Ky Westbrook              13 Arizona Chee           12.60      13.10q  2 
  5 Kendall Stokes            14 AZ Flames TC           13.16      13.46q  4 
  5 Takerra Waters            14 Do Right TC            13.39      13.46q  1 
  7 Alesondra Colbert         14 Arizona Chee           13.00      13.50q  2 
  8 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           13.64      13.84q  4 
  9 Victoria Kruger           13 Northwest Xp           14.50      13.86q  2 
 10 Shanice Tremble           12 Arizona Spee           13.20      13.89   1 
 11 Angela Robinson           13 Arizona Risi                      13.91   2 
 12 Savannah Bowen            13 Arizona Risi                      13.92   2 
 13 Lilly Halton              14 Coldwater Ex           13.27      14.00   4 
 14 Tijaha Waters             14 Unattached                        14.06   1 
 15 Jaquada Adams-Scott       13 Do Right TC            14.49      14.10   3 
 16 Jonaye Muldron            12 Miles Per Ho                      14.14   3 
 17 Breanna Sims              12 Do Right TC            14.49      14.24   1 
 18 Cierra Reeves             12 Eternal Flam           14.33      14.27   1 
 19 Kara Thomas               12 AZ Flames TC           14.45      14.61   3 
 20 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp           15.50      14.66   2 
 21 Daizhane Colley           14 Mustangs TC            14.15      14.69   3 
 22 Nisa Lucas                12 Arizona Sain           15.06      15.03   2 
 23 Diamond Price             13 Sahuarita Speed        15.03      15.10   1 
 24 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC            14.57      15.14   1 
 25 Sara Brancati             13 Arizona Elit           14.90      15.45   4 
 26 Sara Mendez               14 Mustangs TC            15.57      15.83   3 
 27 Rose Thompson             13 AZ Flames TC                      16.57   4 
 
Event 401  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahsa              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ky Westbrook              13 Arizona Chee           13.10      12.78  
  2 Sumerr Carradine          12 Arizona Tita           13.01      12.80  
  3 Tope Williams             12 Arizona Chee           12.83      12.99  
  4 Kendall Stokes            14 AZ Flames TC           13.46      13.51  
  5 Alesondra Colbert         14 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.61  
  6 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           13.84      13.62  
  7 Takerra Waters            14 Do Right TC            13.46      13.71  
  8 Victoria Kruger           13 Northwest Xp           13.86      14.05  
 -- Shannon Jackson           13 Aag Panther            12.76         FS  
Preliminaries
 10 Shanice Tremble           12 Arizona Spee           13.89             
 11 Angela Robinson           13 Arizona Risi           13.91             
 12 Savannah Bowen            13 Arizona Risi           13.92             
 13 Lilly Halton              14 Coldwater Ex           14.00             
 14 Tijaha Waters             14 Unattached             14.06             
 15 Jaquada Adams-Scott       13 Do Right TC            14.10             
 16 Jonaye Muldron            12 Miles Per Ho           14.14             
 17 Breanna Sims              12 Do Right TC            14.24             
 18 Cierra Reeves             12 Eternal Flam           14.27             
 19 Kara Thomas               12 AZ Flames TC           14.61             
 20 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp           14.66             
 21 Daizhane Colley           14 Mustangs TC            14.69             
 22 Nisa Lucas                12 Arizona Sain           15.03             
 23 Diamond Price             13 Sahuarita Speed        15.10             
 24 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC            15.14             
 25 Sara Brancati             13 Arizona Elit           15.45             
 26 Sara Mendez               14 Mustangs TC            15.83             
 27 Rose Thompson             13 AZ Flames TC           16.57             
 
Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tope Williams             12 Arizona Chee           26.00      26.25q  2 
  2 Alexis Roberts            13 Arizona Chee           25.70      26.28q  4 
  3 Sumerr Carradine          12 Arizona Tita           26.23      26.70q  2 
  4 Ky Westbrook              13 Arizona Chee           26.00      26.71q  2 
  5 Imani Adams               13 Arizona Chee           27.00      27.24q  5 
  6 Alesondra Colbert         14 Arizona Chee           27.00      27.42q  3 
  7 Takerra Waters            14 Do Right TC            28.15      27.47q  4 
  8 Kendall Stokes            14 AZ Flames TC           27.34      27.77q  4 
  9 Shanice Tremble           12 Arizona Spee           27.12      28.25q  3 
 10 Angela Robinson           13 Arizona Risi                      28.63   1 
 11 Kyla Golston              12 Miles Per Ho           28.12      28.68   5 
 12 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           29.41      28.86   5 
 13 Lilly Halton              14 Coldwater Ex           28.22      28.92   4 
 14 Shaunise Jones            13 Arizona Spee           28.00      28.94   1 
 15 Jantzen Hale              13 Pops TC                28.10      29.01   1 
 16 Victoria Kruger           13 Northwest Xp           30.30      29.08   2 
 17 Savannah Bowen            13 Arizona Risi                      29.15   5 
 18 Tijaha Waters             14 Unattached                        29.22   3 
 19 Jonaye Muldron            12 Miles Per Ho                      29.31   1 
 20 Jaquada Adams-Scott       13 Do Right TC            30.08      29.50   4 
 21 Monica Mcdonald           13 Arizona Spee           28.29      29.69   3 
 22 Ashley Frerking           12 AZ Flames TC           29.93      29.75   3 
 23 Savannah Coleman          14 AZ Flames TC           28.60      29.93   2 
 24 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea           29.78      30.04   5 
 25 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp           32.30      30.08   5 
 26 Iyana Williams            12 Pops TC                31.19      30.49   1 
 27 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC            29.24      31.00   5 
 28 Taylor Frick              12 AZ Flames TC           30.84      31.22   1 
 29 Kara Thomas               12 AZ Flames TC           30.23      31.23   1 
 30 Diamond Price             13 Sahuarita Speed        31.84      31.45   3 
 31 Sara Brancati             13 Arizona Elit           31.00      31.46   4 
 32 Nisa Lucas                12 Arizona Sain           31.86      31.49   3 
 33 Daizhane Colley           14 Mustangs TC            30.46      31.58   3 
 34 Brehanna Boone            13 Sahuarita Speed        31.65      32.75   1 
 35 Sara Mendez               14 Mustangs TC                       33.15   3 
 36 Carissa Simonson          12 Phoenix Bobc           33.10      33.32   5 
 37 Regea Llerenas            13 AZ Flames TC           32.49      33.62   2 
 
Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Roberts            13 Arizona Chee           26.28      26.21  
  2 Ky Westbrook              13 Arizona Chee           26.71      26.63  
  3 Sumerr Carradine          12 Arizona Tita           26.70      26.67  
  4 Tope Williams             12 Arizona Chee           26.25      26.78  
  5 Imani Adams               13 Arizona Chee           27.24      27.75  
  6 Alesondra Colbert         14 Arizona Chee           27.42      27.78  
  7 Kendall Stokes            14 AZ Flames TC           27.77      28.04  
  8 Takerra Waters            14 Do Right TC            27.47      28.25  
  9 Shanice Tremble           12 Arizona Spee           28.25      28.68  
Preliminaries
 10 Angela Robinson           13 Arizona Risi           28.63             
 11 Kyla Golston              12 Miles Per Ho           28.68             
 12 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           28.86             
 13 Lilly Halton              14 Coldwater Ex           28.92             
 14 Shaunise Jones            13 Arizona Spee           28.94             
 15 Jantzen Hale              13 Pops TC                29.01             
 16 Victoria Kruger           13 Northwest Xp           29.08             
 17 Savannah Bowen            13 Arizona Risi           29.15             
 18 Tijaha Waters             14 Unattached             29.22             
 19 Jonaye Muldron            12 Miles Per Ho           29.31             
 20 Jaquada Adams-Scott       13 Do Right TC            29.50             
 21 Monica Mcdonald           13 Arizona Spee           29.69             
 22 Ashley Frerking           12 AZ Flames TC           29.75             
 23 Savannah Coleman          14 AZ Flames TC           29.93             
 24 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea           30.04             
 25 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp           30.08             
 26 Iyana Williams            12 Pops TC                30.49             
 27 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC            31.00             
 28 Taylor Frick              12 AZ Flames TC           31.22             
 29 Kara Thomas               12 AZ Flames TC           31.23             
 30 Diamond Price             13 Sahuarita Speed        31.45             
 31 Sara Brancati             13 Arizona Elit           31.46             
 32 Nisa Lucas                12 Arizona Sain           31.49             
 33 Daizhane Colley           14 Mustangs TC            31.58             
 34 Brehanna Boone            13 Sahuarita Speed        32.75             
 35 Sara Mendez               14 Mustangs TC            33.15             
 36 Carissa Simonson          12 Phoenix Bobc           33.32             
 37 Regea Llerenas            13 AZ Flames TC           33.62             
 
Event 403  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 53.43  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Roberts            13 Arizona Chee           58.00      59.15   4 
  2 Alysoune Coleman          12 AZ Flames TC         1:02.40    1:00.04   4 
  3 Imani Adams               13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.43   4 
  4 Beatriz Martinez          13 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:02.43   3 
  5 Alesondra Colbert         14 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:02.45   4 
  6 Jazzmine Yarbrough        12 Arizona Tita         1:05.01    1:04.48   3 
  7 Mia Townsend              14 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:05.28   3 
  8 Angela Robinson           13 Arizona Risi                    1:05.77   1 
  9 Savannah Coleman          14 AZ Flames TC         1:04.50    1:06.05   3 
 10 Jaquada Adams-Scott       13 Do Right TC          1:14.00    1:06.43   1 
 11 Victoria Kruger           13 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:06.95   2 
 12 Jenna Fitzgerald          13 Arizona Elit         1:08.00    1:07.05   3 
 13 Kyla Golston              12 Miles Per Ho         1:03.80    1:07.15   4 
 14 Monica Mcdonald           13 Arizona Spee         1:03.00    1:07.38   4 
 15 Cierra Reeves             12 Eternal Flam         1:07.62    1:07.56   3 
 16 Grace Ashu                12 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:07.88   2 
 17 Lilly Halton              14 Coldwater Ex         1:06.10    1:08.43   3 
 18 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:09.19   2 
 19 Shaunise Jones            13 Arizona Spee         1:03.00    1:09.24   4 
 20 Cherokee Davis            13 Eternal Flam         1:10.88    1:09.97   2 
 21 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea         1:07.26    1:11.51   3 
 22 Rylie Dickerson           13 Arizona Elit         1:10.00    1:12.19   2 
 23 Bridgette Doucet          12 Pops TC              1:15.50    1:13.64   1 
 24 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC          1:07.66    1:13.80   3 
 25 Kara Thomas               12 AZ Flames TC         1:15.55    1:14.10   1 
 26 Sara Brancati             13 Arizona Elit         1:13.00    1:17.74   2 
 27 Diamond Price             13 Sahuarita Speed                 1:18.76   1 
 
Event 404  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, Sun Devil Sports Fond     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alysoune Coleman          12 AZ Flames TC         2:23.86    2:28.18  
  2 Beatriz Martinez          13 Arizona Chee         2:33.00    2:30.05  
  3 Mia Townsend              14 Arizona Chee         2:00.00    2:31.36  
  4 Jazzmine Yarbrough        12 Arizona Tita         2:37.87    2:32.11  
  5 Alexis Hatton             12 Arizona Spee         2:40.96    2:32.33  
  6 Lacey Peterson            14 Mustangs TC          2:31.01    2:33.86  
  7 Shelby Tober              13 Pops TC              2:38.50    2:34.48  
  8 Savannah Gaffney          13 Phoenix Bobc         2:41.80    2:36.16  
  9 Monica Mcdonald           13 Arizona Spee         2:43.36    2:37.82  
 10 Xury Deputy               13 Feel The Hea                    2:41.56  
 11 Jessica Williams          12 AZ Flames TC         2:48.20    2:42.29  
 12 Kaylee Franks             12 Arizona Blaz         2:42.00    2:45.71  
 13 Julianna Vanderhout       14 AZ Flames TC         2:41.59    2:50.10  
 14 Brehanna Boone            13 Sahuarita Speed      3:20.20    3:00.75  
 15 Savannah Coleman          14 AZ Flames TC         2:42.00    3:07.25  
 
Event 405  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:36.90  7/28/1996   Rebecca Mitchell, Geneva, IL              
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, Valley of the Sun          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelby Tober              13 Pops TC              5:20.50    5:06.49  
  2 Lacey Peterson            14 Mustangs TC          5:12.34    5:09.96  
  3 Julianna Vanderhout       14 AZ Flames TC         5:15.83    5:11.25  
  4 Xury Deputy               13 Feel The Hea                    5:13.74  
  5 Mia Townsend              14 Arizona Chee         5:47.00    5:13.84  
  6 Alexis Hatton             12 Arizona Spee         5:30.54    5:17.87  
  7 Savannah Gaffney          13 Phoenix Bobc         5:30.50    5:18.17  
  8 Alysoune Coleman          12 AZ Flames TC         5:00.91    5:21.16  
  9 Beatriz Martinez          13 Arizona Chee                    5:27.65  
 10 Jessica Williams          12 AZ Flames TC         5:26.12    5:28.02  
 11 Kaylee Franks             12 Arizona Blaz         5:47.00    5:35.62  
 
Event 406  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:57.16  7/4/1987    Deresa Walters, Rochester, NY            
 Association: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, Arizona Pacesetters    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xury Deputy               13 Feel The Hea                   11:22.82  
  2 Julianna Vanderhout       14 AZ Flames TC        11:17.60   11:24.71  
 
Event 411  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, Fleet Feet Striders           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damani Grayer             14 Arizona Chee           11.80      11.84q  4 
  2 Orlando Coleman           13 Mustangs TC            12.01      11.86q  4 
  3 Eric Keswick              14 Northwest Xp           11.90      12.24q  1 
  4 Dallas Harrington         13 Mustangs TC            12.31      12.37q  4 
  5 Priest Willis             14 Mustangs TC            12.46      12.40q  3 
  6 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           12.33      12.44q  1 
  7 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee           12.20      12.47q  4 
  8 Kejavon Moore             14 Do Right TC            12.56      12.56q  3 
  9 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           12.51      12.76q  2 
 10 Isaiah Kilby              13 Arizona Chee           13.00      12.98   2 
 11 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee           12.80      13.00   2 
 11 Alexander Poe             13 Unattached                        13.00   3 
 13 Nathan Simpson            14 Mustangs TC            13.23      13.20   2 
 14 Daniel Estrada            14 AZ Flames TC           12.81      13.27   1 
 15 Aaron Aubrey              13 Arizona Elit           13.04      13.46   4 
 16 Jett Robertson            13 Unattached                        13.84   2 
 17 Malik Williams            13 Pops TC                14.10      13.86   3 
 18 Brandon Ruiz              13 Northwest Xp           13.60      13.90   3 
 19 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita           13.79      14.12   1 
 20 Kevin Goudeau             13 Mustangs TC            14.35      15.11   3 
 21 Jordon Thompson           12 AZ Flames TC           15.23      15.16   3 
 22 Stone Stockton            12 Mustangs TC            15.44      15.43   2 
 23 Julian Goodman            13 Mustangs TC            14.67      16.47   2 
 24 Nikaeus Mercer            13 Do Right TC            17.01      17.01   4 
 25 Thomas Boone              13 Sahuarita Speed        17.10      17.48   2 
 
Event 411  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, Fleet Feet Striders           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Orlando Coleman           13 Mustangs TC            11.86      11.84  
  2 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           12.44      12.29  
  3 Eric Keswick              14 Northwest Xp           12.24      12.33  
  4 Dallas Harrington         13 Mustangs TC            12.37      12.39  
  5 Priest Willis             14 Mustangs TC            12.40      12.46  
  6 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee           12.47      12.65  
  7 Kejavon Moore             14 Do Right TC            12.56      12.78  
  8 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           12.76      12.79  
  9 Damani Grayer             14 Arizona Chee           11.84      13.15  
Preliminaries
 10 Isaiah Kilby              13 Arizona Chee           12.98             
 11 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee           13.00             
 11 Alexander Poe             13 Unattached             13.00             
 13 Nathan Simpson            14 Mustangs TC            13.20             
 14 Daniel Estrada            14 AZ Flames TC           13.27             
 15 Aaron Aubrey              13 Arizona Elit           13.46             
 16 Jett Robertson            13 Unattached             13.84             
 17 Malik Williams            13 Pops TC                13.86             
 18 Brandon Ruiz              13 Northwest Xp           13.90             
 19 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita           14.12             
 20 Kevin Goudeau             13 Mustangs TC            15.11             
 21 Jordon Thompson           12 AZ Flames TC           15.16             
 22 Stone Stockton            12 Mustangs TC            15.43             
 23 Julian Goodman            13 Mustangs TC            16.47             
 24 Nikaeus Mercer            13 Do Right TC            17.01             
 25 Thomas Boone              13 Sahuarita Speed        17.48             
 
Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Orlando Coleman           13 Mustangs TC            24.84      24.61q  1 
  2 Eric Keswick              14 Northwest Xp           24.10      24.77q  1 
  3 Damani Grayer             14 Arizona Chee           24.10      24.83q  1 
  4 Dallas Harrington         13 Mustangs TC            24.90      25.13q  3 
  5 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           24.95      25.49q  3 
  6 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee           25.07      25.56q  1 
  7 Daniel Estrada            14 AZ Flames TC           25.87      26.02q  4 
  8 Kejavon Moore             14 Do Right TC            25.54      26.08q  1 
  9 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           25.59      26.30q  3 
 10 Sabatian Torres           12 Miles Per Ho                      26.82   3 
 11 Roshon Roomes             12 AZ Flames TC           27.15      27.00   4 
 12 Nathan Simpson            14 Mustangs TC            27.08      27.30   4 
 13 Isaiah Kilby              13 Arizona Chee           25.00      27.39   2 
 14 Roy Turner                13 Do Right TC            27.18      27.48   4 
 15 Aaron Aubrey              13 Arizona Elit           27.60      27.77   3 
 16 Malik Williams            13 Pops TC                29.50      28.21   2 
 17 Gerald Jones              12 Coldwater Ex           28.59      28.81   1 
 18 Trevon Bosley-Young       13 Northwest Xp           29.50      28.87   4 
 19 Rj Dominguez              13 Eternal Flam           30.36      29.54   2 
 20 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita           28.29      29.58   3 
 21 Pablo Rascon              13 Coldwater Ex           28.16      30.26   2 
 22 Tyler Williams            13 Arizona Sain           30.24      30.36   2 
 23 Kevin Goudeau             13 Mustangs TC            29.54      30.37   3 
 24 Scott Craig               13 Arizona Puma           31.38      31.20   1 
 25 Jordon Thompson           12 AZ Flames TC           32.41      31.95   4 
 26 Julian Goodman            13 Mustangs TC            29.68      32.23   3 
 27 Ira Hill                  12 Arizona Chee                      34.03   4 
 
Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Damani Grayer             14 Arizona Chee           24.83      24.49  
  2 Orlando Coleman           13 Mustangs TC            24.61      24.61  
  3 Eric Keswick              14 Northwest Xp           24.77      24.93  
  4 Dallas Harrington         13 Mustangs TC            25.13      25.23  
  5 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           26.30      25.67  
  6 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           25.49      25.69  
  7 Kejavon Moore             14 Do Right TC            26.08      26.03  
  8 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee           25.56      26.08  
  9 Daniel Estrada            14 AZ Flames TC           26.02      27.54  
Preliminaries
 10 Sabatian Torres           12 Miles Per Ho           26.82             
 11 Roshon Roomes             12 AZ Flames TC           27.00             
 12 Nathan Simpson            14 Mustangs TC            27.30             
 13 Isaiah Kilby              13 Arizona Chee           27.39             
 14 Roy Turner                13 Do Right TC            27.48             
 15 Aaron Aubrey              13 Arizona Elit           27.77             
 16 Malik Williams            13 Pops TC                28.21             
 17 Gerald Jones              12 Coldwater Ex           28.81             
 18 Trevon Bosley-Young       13 Northwest Xp           28.87             
 19 Rj Dominguez              13 Eternal Flam           29.54             
 20 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita           29.58             
 21 Pablo Rascon              13 Coldwater Ex           30.26             
 22 Tyler Williams            13 Arizona Sain           30.36             
 23 Kevin Goudeau             13 Mustangs TC            30.37             
 24 Scott Craig               13 Arizona Puma           31.20             
 25 Jordon Thompson           12 AZ Flames TC           31.95             
 26 Julian Goodman            13 Mustangs TC            32.23             
 27 Ira Hill                  12 Arizona Chee           34.03             
 
Event 413  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, Arizona Cheetahs           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Keswick              14 Northwest Xp           53.10      53.25   3 
  2 Ryan Silva                13 Unattached             54.30      53.33   3 
  3 Kejavon Moore             14 Do Right TC            56.21      56.34   3 
  4 Braxton Nickerson         14 Do Right TC            56.93      58.05   3 
  5 Daniel Estrada            14 AZ Flames TC         1:01.92      58.78   2 
  6 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           57.74      59.30   3 
  7 Gaige Funkhouser          14 AZ Flames TC           58.27      59.36   3 
  8 Chad Williford            14 Northwest Xp         1:00.00    1:00.44   2 
  9 Sabatian Torres           12 Miles Per Ho                    1:01.21   1 
 10 Michael Gibson            13 Mustangs TC          1:00.02    1:01.80   2 
 11 Roshon Roomes             12 AZ Flames TC         1:03.54    1:01.93   1 
 12 Domanick Page-Whitaker    13 Mustangs TC            58.05    1:02.43   3 
 13 Michael Stanek            14 Phoenix Bobc                    1:02.75   2 
 14 Dalton Radcliffe          14 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.70    1:02.83   2 
 15 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita         1:03.54    1:04.12   2 
 16 Nathan Simpson            14 Mustangs TC          1:02.07    1:04.22   2 
 17 Jesse Jackson             13 Arizona Spee         1:05.61    1:04.54   1 
 18 Trevon Bosley-Young       13 Northwest Xp         1:04.00    1:05.11   1 
 19 Isaiah Kilby              13 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:05.23   1 
 20 Michael Coleman           13 Mustangs TC          1:05.67    1:05.48   1 
 21 Rj Dominguez              13 Eternal Flam         1:07.38    1:05.58   1 
 22 Eriell Odhams             13 Arizona Sain         1:06.44    1:07.17   1 
 23 Martin Carvajal           13 Coldwater Ex         1:02.03    1:08.82   2 
 24 Gerald Jones              12 Coldwater Ex         1:03.48    1:11.51   2 
 
Event 414  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   20467, Arizona Cheetahs                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Silva                13 Unattached           2:08.42    2:05.22  
  2 Nathan Reich              14 Gilbert TC           2:15.00    2:15.24  
  3 Chad Williford            14 Northwest Xp         2:12.00    2:17.59  
  4 Jacob Whitney             13 Arizona Chee                    2:19.40  
  5 Fred Orlie                14 Phoenix Bobc         2:20.20    2:19.86  
  6 Rj Ayala                  13 Northwest Xp                    2:22.97  
  7 Calvin Coleman            13 Gilbert TC                      2:23.13  
  8 Erasmo Lamas              14 Northwest Xp                    2:24.39  
  9 Jaime Casillas            13 Coldwater Ex         2:41.69    2:26.45  
 10 Jesse Jackson             13 Arizona Spee                    2:26.93  
 11 Dustin Gabrych            14 Arizona Spee         2:26.00    2:27.86  
 12 Michael Stanek            14 Phoenix Bobc                    2:32.79  
 13 Dalton Radcliffe          14 Phoenix Bobc         2:21.10    2:34.45  
 14 Zachery Acuna             13 Northwest Xp                    2:36.69  
 15 Jacob Bruno               12 Pops TC              2:46.93    2:38.51  
 16 Gage Crittenden           14 Mustangs TC          2:29.32    2:40.19  
 17 Eriell Odhams             13 Arizona Sain         2:36.94    2:40.76  
 18 Bryan Mugge               13 AZ Flames TC         2:40.08    2:41.21  
 19 Straje Nixon              12 Coldwater Ex         2:42.03    2:53.72  
 20 Parker Phillips           13 AZ Flames TC         2:52.19    2:55.01  
 
Event 415  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
 Association: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Canada, Arizona Puma                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Silva                13 Unattached           4:23.36    4:21.41A 
  2 Nathan Reich              14 Gilbert TC                      4:43.29  
  3 Jacob Whitney             13 Arizona Chee                    4:44.95  
  4 Braxton Nickerson         14 Do Right TC          5:06.00    4:49.94  
  5 Fred Orlie                14 Phoenix Bobc         4:44.30    4:49.96  
  6 John Reniewicki           13 Unattached           4:58.00    4:52.27  
  7 Rj Ayala                  13 Northwest Xp                    4:54.70  
  8 Erasmo Lamas              14 Northwest Xp                    4:55.84  
  9 Calvin Coleman            13 Gilbert TC                      4:55.96  
 10 Chad Williford            14 Northwest Xp                    4:59.14  
 11 Zeke Zankich              12 Pops TC              4:43.00    4:59.75  
 12 Jaime Casillas            13 Coldwater Ex         5:10.10    5:05.06  
 13 Mufasa Guerrero           12 Coldwater Ex         5:10.52    5:07.29  
 14 Dustin Gabrych            14 Arizona Spee         5:14.73    5:09.01  
 15 Ryan Sullivan             14 Northwest Xp                    5:14.75  
 16 Zachery Acuna             13 Northwest Xp                    5:15.58  
 17 Tristan Dicke             12 Arizona Elit                    5:16.99  
 18 Bryan Mugge               13 AZ Flames TC         5:22.33    5:24.68  
 19 Jacob Bruno               12 Pops TC              5:30.22    5:32.29  
 
Event 416  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
 Association: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, Jesse Owens Memorial   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacob Whitney             13 Arizona Chee                   10:19.63  
  2 John Reniewicki           13 Unattached          10:50.00   10:26.93  
  3 Jordan Hellebuyck         13 Pops TC             10:10.90   10:54.69  
  4 Mufasa Guerrero           12 Coldwater Ex        11:14.48   11:09.61  
  5 Bryan Mugge               13 AZ Flames TC        11:20.82   11:39.13  
  6 Tristan Dicke             12 Arizona Elit                   11:40.12  
 
Event 419  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
 Association: A 14:00.50  6/4/1988    William Jenkins, Desert Heat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ira Hill                  12 Arizona Chee                   23:20.12  
 
Event 421  100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
 Association: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, Arizona Rising Suns       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          14 Arizona Chee           15.00      15.09  
  2 Makayla Flannigan         13 Arizona Chee           15.21      15.15  
  3 Victoria Kruger           13 Northwest Xp                      17.64  
  4 Asha Bramwell             13 AZ Flames TC           18.88      17.82  
  5 Cassidy Roberts           13 Arizona Dese           16.52      18.40  
  6 Jenna Fitzgerald          13 Arizona Elit           18.93      18.54  
  7 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           18.06      18.68  
  8 Breanna Sims              12 Do Right TC            20.70      20.24  
  9 Kiana Verdugo             13 Sahuarita Speed                   23.87  
 
Event 422  200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          14 Arizona Chee           28.30      29.32   2 
  2 Makayla Flannigan         13 Arizona Chee           28.00      29.32   2 
  3 Cassidy Roberts           13 Arizona Dese           32.08      32.58   2 
  4 Grace Ashu                12 Arizona Chee                      33.65   1 
  5 Jenna Fitzgerald          13 Arizona Elit           34.13      34.07   2 
  6 Takerra Waters            14 Do Right TC            32.33      34.58   2 
  7 Breanna Sims              12 Do Right TC            34.33      34.80   2 
  8 Rylie Dickerson           13 Arizona Elit           35.31      35.16   1 
  9 Kiana Verdugo             13 Sahuarita Speed                   42.41   1 
 
Event 431  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
 Association: A 13.81  5/18/2002   Marcus Clanton, Phoenix BobCats             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant           16.56      16.09  
  2 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee                      16.45  
  3 Roy Turner                13 Do Right TC            18.25      17.97  
  4 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma           17.88      19.52  
  5 Tyler Finn                13 Arizona Chee                      20.33  
 -- Timothy Duckworth         12 Phoenix Bobc           16.62         DQ  
 
Event 432  200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24.83  7/30/1995   Chris Hickman, Houston, TX                  
 Association: A 25.63  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevcenson, Arizona Chetahs         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee                      28.98  
  2 Braxton Nickerson         14 Do Right TC            28.52      29.03  
  3 Damani Grayer             14 Arizona Chee                      30.15  
  4 Roy Turner                13 Do Right TC            32.11      31.11  
  5 Tyler Finn                13 Arizona Chee                      33.44  
  6 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma           31.74      34.91  
 
Event 441  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 46.89  7/28/1996   South Bay Panthers, Long Beach, CA          
                       E.Kendrick, N.Dula, S. Merritt, K. Saulberry      
 Association: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                               48.00      49.35  
     1) Makayla Flannigan 13            2) Alexis Roberts 13              
     3) Ky Westbrook 13                 4) Tope Williams 12               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                               50.00      52.20  
     1) Imani Adams 13                  2) Grace Ashu 12                  
     3) Bianca Finn 13                  4) Sherrelle Jordan 14            
  3 Miles Per Hour TC  'A'                              57.00      57.78  
     1) Kyla Golston 12                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Jonaye Muldron 12              
 
Event 442  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
 Association: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             4:00.00    4:15.35  
     1) Imani Adams 13                  2) Grace Ashu 12                  
     3) Alesondra Colbert 14            4) Sherrelle Jordan 14            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                             5:20.00    4:24.92  
     1)                                 2) Bianca Finn 13                 
     3) Beatriz Martinez 13             4) Mia Townsend 14                
  3 Miles Per Hour TC  'A'                                       4:49.58  
     1) Kyla Golston 12                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Jonaye Muldron 12              
 
Event 443  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:17.51  8/1/1999    LA Jets, Los Angles, CA                  
                          Delemen, Solomon, Swain, McKinney                 
 Association: A 10:14.95  7/14/2003   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                          10:34.00   10:25.11  
     1) Alysoune Coleman 12             2) Savannah Coleman 14            
     3) Taylor Frick 12                 4) Julianna Vanderhout 14         
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             10:34.10   10:57.88  
     1) Lizabeth Dyson 14               2) Renee Dyson 14                 
     3) Taylor Dyson 14                 4) Savannah Gaffney 13            
 
Event 451  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 43.51  7/29/2000   Boynton Beach, TC                           
                       W.Dix, M.Dowdell,  J.Wimbley, D.Owen              
 Association: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    47.91      47.29  
     1) Orlando Coleman 13              2) Dallas Harrington 13           
     3) Domanick Page-Whitaker 13       4) Priest Willis 14               
 
Event 452  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
                         LCruel,A.Dean, P.McCall,O.Moore                   
 Association: A 3:35.72  6/22/1996   Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:10.00    4:03.66  
     1) Rj Ayala 13                     2) Trevon Bosley-Young 13         
     3) Eric Keswick 14                 4) Chad Williford 14              
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:33.49    4:17.12  
     1) Michael Coleman 13              2) Gage Crittenden 14             
     3) Archie Rice 13                  4) Priest Willis 14               
  3 Coldwater Express TC  'A'                         4:37.75    4:24.03  
     1) Martin Carvajal 13              2) Jaime Casillas 13              
     3) Mufasa Guerrero 12              4) Gerald Jones 12                
 
Event 453  4x800 Yard Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Association: A 9:26.09  7/14/2003   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                                     9:59.39  
     1) Zachery Acuna 13                2) Rj Ayala 13                    
     3) Erasmo Lamas 14                 4) Ryan Sullivan 14               
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                 10:21.10   10:20.22  
     1) Gage Crittenden 14              2) Michael Gibson 13              
     3) Domanick Page-Whitaker 13       4) Archie Rice 13                 
 
Event 461  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                
 Association: A   1.65m  6/9/1979    Rhonda Weddle, Creighton Track Club       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Reiter             13 Tucson Elite           1.47m      1.45m  
  2 Ky Westbrook              13 Arizona Chee           1.45m      1.40m  
  3 Angela Robinson           13 Arizona Risi                      1.30m  
 
Event 462  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10-06  7/30/1999   Jenny Green, Grand Island, NE               
 Association: A 3.13m  4/15/2006   Shaylah Simpson, Ultimate High              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asha Bramwell             13 AZ Flames TC           2.28m      2.13m  
  2 Cherokee Davis            13 Eternal Flam           1.83m      1.98m  
 -- Savannah Gaffney          13 Phoenix Bobc                         NH  
 
Event 463  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
 Association: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cynthia Rhodes, Mesa Track Clubn            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makayla Flannigan         13 Arizona Chee           5.23m      5.26m  
  2 Alexis Roberts            13 Arizona Chee           5.00m      5.02m  
  3 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea           4.25m      4.86m  
  4 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           4.29m      4.46m  
  5 Jantzen Hale              13 Pops TC                4.44m      4.27m  
  6 Shannon Jackson           13 Aag Panther                       4.20m  
  7 Kendall Stokes            14 AZ Flames TC           4.29m      4.07m  
  8 Iyana Williams            12 Pops TC                4.01m      4.06m  
  9 Carissa Simonson          12 Phoenix Bobc           4.00m      3.90m  
 10 Bridgette Doucet          12 Pops TC                3.18m      3.78m  
 11 Kara Thomas               12 AZ Flames TC           3.76m      3.61m  
 12 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp                      3.59m  
 13 Nisa Lucas                12 Arizona Sain           3.76m      3.51m  
 
Event 464  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-09.25  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                
 Association: A   10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, Metro Phoenix             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea           8.81m      8.81m  
  2 Lacey Peterson            14 Mustangs TC            8.44m      8.78m  
  3 Carissa Simonson          12 Phoenix Bobc           8.49m      8.55m  
 
Event 465  Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
 Association: A   13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, Creaighton Track Club       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bianca Finn               13 Arizona Chee                     10.37m  
  2 Daizhane Colley           14 Mustangs TC           10.01m     10.12m  
  3 Shanice Tremble           12 Arizona Spee           2.76m     10.01m  
  4 Taleisha Thompson         13 Do Right TC            9.45m      9.82m  
  5 Asha Bramwell             13 AZ Flames TC                      9.26m  
  6 Jantzen Hale              13 Pops TC                8.99m      8.71m  
  7 Reneedra Adams            14 Arizona Gold                      8.63m  
  8 Shellez Griffin           12 Arizona Sain           8.39m      7.87m  
  9 Kiana Verdugo             13 Sahuarita Speed                   7.70m  
 10 Zaleika Lewis             13 Northwest Xp                      7.40m  
 11 Rose Thompson             13 AZ Flames TC           7.10m      7.28m  
 12 Alisha Bailey             13 Arizona Tita                      6.36m  
 -- Diamond Price             13 Sahuarita Speed                      ND  
 -- Cheyenne Williams         13 Unattached             7.81m         ND  
 -- Cherokee Davis            13 Eternal Flam           8.33m         ND  
 -- Carlisha Lynch            13 Arizona Sain           7.08m         ND  
 
Event 466  Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-00  2/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, Valley of the Sun           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherokee Davis            13 Eternal Flam          25.36m     24.59m  
  2 Taleisha Thompson         13 Do Right TC           21.95m     23.79m  
  3 Bianca Finn               13 Arizona Chee                     20.89m  
  4 Asha Bramwell             13 AZ Flames TC                     20.50m  
  5 Reneedra Adams            14 Arizona Gold                     16.37m  
  6 Kiana Verdugo             13 Sahuarita Speed                  14.71m  
 
Event 467  Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-00  7/30/2000   Kaitlin Nazario, Dover, NJ                 
 Association: A 38.78m  2/5/1972    Kelly Fuiks, Phoenix Chaparrals            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renee Dyson               14 Phoenix Bobc          34.72m     33.17m  
  2 Taylor Dyson              14 Phoenix Bobc          27.05m     27.29m  
  3 Taleisha Thompson         13 Do Right TC           21.95m     25.72m  
  4 Lizabeth Dyson            14 Phoenix Bobc          29.82m     24.93m  
  5 Zaleika Lewis             13 Northwest Xp                     18.46m  
  6 Regea Llerenas            13 AZ Flames TC                     17.85m  
  7 Rose Thompson             13 AZ Flames TC          17.28m     16.86m  
  8 Shellez Griffin           12 Arizona Sain          15.05m     13.27m  
  9 Alisha Bailey             13 Arizona Tita                     12.48m  
 
Event 471  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6-04.75  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID              
 Association: A   1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, Tucson Trackburners            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timothy Duckworth         12 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m      1.65m  
  2 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma           1.65m      1.60m  
  2 Trevon Bosley-Young       13 Northwest Xp                      1.60m  
  4 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant           1.47m      1.40m  
  5 Gaige Funkhouser          14 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.35m  
  5 Carter Radke              13 Arizona Puma           1.50m      1.35m  
  7 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma           1.40m      1.30m  
 -- Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita           1.40m         NH  
 
Event 472  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 14-00.50  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater, NJ              
 Association: A    3.36m  5/22/2005   Alex Jsu, Ultimate High                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant Sisserson           14 Unattached                        2.74m  
  2 Timothy Duckworth         12 Phoenix Bobc           2.44m      2.44m  
  3 Bryan Mugge               13 AZ Flames TC           1.98m      1.98m  
  4 Parker Phillips           13 AZ Flames TC           1.85m      1.83m  
 -- Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma           2.44m         NH  
 
Event 473  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A    6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, Arizona Cheetahs      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           5.84m      5.72m  
  2 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee           1.53m      5.71m  
  3 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant           5.41m      5.41m  
  4 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           5.35m      5.25m  
  5 Priest Willis             14 Mustangs TC            5.11m      5.13m  
  6 Timothy Duckworth         12 Phoenix Bobc           5.09m      4.85m  
  7 Sabatian Torres           12 Miles Per Ho                      4.83m  
  8 Malik Williams            13 Pops TC                4.57m      4.47m  
  9 Roshon Roomes             12 AZ Flames TC           3.84m      4.15m  
 10 Kevin Goudeau             13 Mustangs TC            4.50m      4.14m  
 11 Eriell Odhams             13 Arizona Sain           4.00m      3.94m  
 12 Jordon Thompson           12 AZ Flames TC                      3.76m  
 13 Tyler Williams            13 Arizona Sain           3.46m      3.73m  
 14 Stone Stockton            12 Mustangs TC            4.07m      3.64m  
 15 Scott Craig               13 Arizona Puma           3.79m      3.42m  
 
Event 474  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  44-00  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA              
 Association: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, Arizona Cheetahs              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaige Funkhouser          14 AZ Flames TC          10.22m     10.34m  
  2 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant                     10.30m  
 
Event 475  Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             14 Arizona Chee                     14.16m  
  2 Brandon Ruiz              13 Northwest Xp                     11.32m  
  3 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma          10.62m     10.66m  
  4 Nikaeus Mercer            13 Do Right TC           10.36m     10.55m  
  5 Emmanuel Hawkins          13 Mustangs TC           11.54m     10.14m  
  6 James Holmen              12 Mustangs TC            8.57m      9.08m  
  7 Sabatian Torres           12 Miles Per Ho                      7.73m  
  8 Javon Johnson             12 Atlas Throwi                      6.52m  
  9 Thomas Boone              13 Sahuarita Speed        4.70m      5.84m  
 -- Ira Hill                  12 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 -- Zach Harris               13 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- Nick Layson               14 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- John Jackson              13 Pops TC               14.53m         ND  
 
Event 476  Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 201-10  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             14 Arizona Chee                     40.99m  
  2 Emmanuel Hawkins          13 Mustangs TC           35.41m     32.36m  
  3 Brandon Ruiz              13 Northwest Xp                     32.32m  
  4 John Jackson              13 Pops TC               34.44m     32.27m  
  5 Zach Harris               13 Northwest Xp                     28.76m  
  6 Nikaeus Mercer            13 Do Right TC           28.04m     27.42m  
  7 James Holmen              12 Mustangs TC           28.05m     27.39m  
  8 Clay Campbell             12 Arizona Gold                     20.35m  
  9 Nick Layson               14 Northwest Xp                     19.72m  
 10 Javon Johnson             12 Atlas Throwi                     18.77m  
 11 Ira Hill                  12 Arizona Chee                     13.63m  
 
Event 477  Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 176-06  7/6/2000    Brian Kerr, Vero Beach, FL                 
 Association: A 51.02m  6/11/2006   Christopher Rodriquez, Tucson Elite        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaige Funkhouser          14 AZ Flames TC          39.52m     42.22m  
  2 Archie Rice               13 Mustangs TC           36.18m     41.96m  
  3 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma          37.84m     36.50m  
  4 Jett Robertson            13 Unattached                       35.80m  
  5 Brandon Ruiz              13 Northwest Xp                     32.89m  
  6 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma          35.44m     32.29m  
  7 Alexander Poe             13 Unattached                       30.52m  
  8 Zach Harris               13 Northwest Xp                     30.04m  
  9 Nick Layson               14 Northwest Xp                     22.97m  
 10 James Holmen              12 Mustangs TC           20.70m     21.09m  
 11 Clay Campbell             12 Arizona Gold                     17.94m  
 
Event 501  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Jedith Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christy Mchugh            16 Phoenix Bobc           12.72      12.64q  2 
  2 Destiny Lundy             15 AZ Flames TC           12.19      12.64q  2 
  3 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee           12.60      13.11q  1 
  4 Sierra Holston            15 Do Right TC            12.65      13.21q  1 
  5 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi                      13.49q  2 
  6 Shaman Bailey             15 Arizona Elit           13.00      13.57q  1 
  7 Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elit           13.00      14.05q  1 
  8 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi                      14.07q  2 
  9 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp           13.30      14.15q  2 
 10 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi                      14.57   1 
 11 Rachel Juetten            15 Feel The Hea           14.04      14.69   1 
 12 Danneisha Daniels         15 Mustangs TC            14.47      14.95   2 
 13 Angelica Boone            14 Sahuarita Speed        15.84      15.83   2 
 
Event 501  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Jedith Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Lundy             15 AZ Flames TC           12.64      12.61  
  2 Christy Mchugh            16 Phoenix Bobc           12.64      12.77  
  3 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee           13.11      13.13  
  4 Sierra Holston            15 Do Right TC            13.21      13.20  
  5 Shaman Bailey             15 Arizona Elit           13.57      13.89  
  6 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi           14.07      14.23  
  7 Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elit           14.05      14.24  
Preliminaries
  5 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi           13.49             
  9 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp           14.15             
 10 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi           14.57             
 11 Rachel Juetten            15 Feel The Hea           14.69             
 12 Danneisha Daniels         15 Mustangs TC            14.95             
 13 Angelica Boone            14 Sahuarita Speed        15.83             
 
Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH                  
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydnee Freeman            16 Arizona Elit           26.40      26.22q  2 
  2 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee           25.70      26.53q  3 
  3 Destiny Lundy             15 AZ Flames TC           26.31      26.57q  1 
  4 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi                      26.71q  2 
  5 Katie Drake               16 Arizona Elit           26.20      26.96q  2 
  6 Amanda Sims               15 AZ Flames TC                      27.49q  2 
  7 Christy Mchugh            16 Phoenix Bobc           26.28      27.72q  3 
  8 Natalie Melkonoff         16 Arizona Elit           27.00      28.09q  2 
  9 Shaman Bailey             15 Arizona Elit           27.00      28.26q  3 
 10 Tony Diblasi              15 Arizona Puma           27.90      28.30   3 
 11 Natasha Scouras           15 Arizona Dese                      28.55   2 
 12 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp           28.50      28.76   1 
 13 Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elit           27.00      29.35   1 
 14 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi                      29.63   3 
 15 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi                      29.88   2 
 16 Adonyea Hamilton          15 Arizona Elit                      30.53   2 
 17 Rachel Juetten            15 Feel The Hea           28.59      30.80   1 
 18 Erin Garritty             15 Arizona Elit                      31.08   1 
 19 Danneisha Daniels         15 Mustangs TC            31.07      31.36   3 
 20 Angelica Boone            14 Sahuarita Speed        33.83      32.90   3 
 
Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH                  
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Lundy             15 AZ Flames TC           26.57      25.99  
  2 Sydnee Freeman            16 Arizona Elit           26.22      26.25  
  3 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee           26.53      26.53  
  4 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi           26.71      26.92  
  5 Katie Drake               16 Arizona Elit           26.96      27.00  
  6 Christy Mchugh            16 Phoenix Bobc           27.72      27.53  
  7 Amanda Sims               15 AZ Flames TC           27.49      27.90  
  8 Natalie Melkonoff         16 Arizona Elit           28.09      28.32  
  9 Shaman Bailey             15 Arizona Elit           28.26      28.97  
Preliminaries
 10 Tony Diblasi              15 Arizona Puma           28.30             
 11 Natasha Scouras           15 Arizona Dese           28.55             
 12 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp           28.76             
 13 Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elit           29.35             
 14 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi           29.63             
 15 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi           29.88             
 16 Adonyea Hamilton          15 Arizona Elit           30.53             
 17 Rachel Juetten            15 Feel The Hea           30.80             
 18 Erin Garritty             15 Arizona Elit           31.08             
 19 Danneisha Daniels         15 Mustangs TC            31.36             
 20 Angelica Boone            14 Sahuarita Speed        32.90             
 
Event 503  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, Arizona Cheetahs           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Drake               16 Arizona Elit           58.76      58.82   2 
  2 Sydnee Freeman            16 Arizona Elit           58.91      59.12   2 
  3 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee           58.00    1:01.56   2 
  4 Natalie Melkonoff         16 Arizona Elit         1:02.00    1:01.84   2 
  5 Amanda Sims               15 AZ Flames TC         1:01.50    1:04.18   2 
  6 Suzy Flaster              14 Arizona Elit         1:03.00    1:04.58   2 
  7 Tony Diblasi              15 Arizona Puma         1:03.00    1:04.74   1 
  8 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi                    1:07.14   1 
  9 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi                    1:08.12   1 
 10 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp         1:03.00    1:10.80   2 
 11 Erin Garritty             15 Arizona Elit                    1:11.52   1 
 12 Adonyea Hamilton          15 Arizona Elit                    1:14.40   1 
 13 Andrea Brancati           15 Arizona Elit         1:19.00    1:17.69   1 
 
Event 504  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.69  7/27/1991   Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT                
 Association: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, Arizona Elite                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Bruno             14 Pops TC              2:30.50    2:36.46  
  2 Katie Jaffe               16 Unattached           2:31.28    2:38.95  
  3 Amanda Sims               15 AZ Flames TC         2:32.00    2:46.75  
  4 Kennedy Kile              14 Arizona Elit         2:51.00    2:54.44  
  5 Elexus Rangel             14 Arizona Sain         2:52.53    2:55.43  
  6 Angelica Boone            14 Sahuarita Speed                 2:59.15  
  7 Andrea Brancati           15 Arizona Elit                    3:04.89  
  8 Blayr Mcdaniel            14 Northwest Xp                    3:12.83  
 
Event 505  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, Phoenix Track Club         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kristina Vanderhout       16 AZ Flames TC         4:50.00    5:01.39  
  2 Mckenna Gaffney           14 Phoenix Bobc         5:20.50    5:16.81  
  3 Abigail Bruno             14 Pops TC              5:13.50    5:27.32  
  4 Elexus Rangel             14 Arizona Sain         5:59.60    6:06.42  
  5 Blayr Mcdaniel            14 Northwest Xp                    6:16.90  
 
Event 506  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:54.05  7/1981      Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
 Association: A 9:53.80  6/3/1978    Laurie Sawyer, Phoenix Tarck Club         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kristina Vanderhout       16 AZ Flames TC        10:45.00   11:13.05  
  2 Kendell Marquez           15 Phoenix Bobc                   12:10.46  
  3 Sonni Finch               16 Do Right TC                    13:12.98  
  4 Blayr Mcdaniel            14 Northwest Xp                   13:20.45  
  5 Ricki Ceton               14 Feel The Hea        12:13.13   14:19.19  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 27:52.90  7/25/2001   Erica Adams, Spartanburg, SC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellerie Lagerhausen       15 Arizona Chee                   20:19.53N 
  2 Emily Abdul               15 Unattached                     24:16.89N 
 
Event 511  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, Arizona Rising Suns         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           11.24      11.43q  1 
  2 Brian Batts               15 Mustangs TC            11.69      11.65q  1 
  3 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc           11.67      11.67q  3 
  4 Carter Brown              16 AZ Flames TC           11.35      11.68q  3 
  5 Ross Granillo             14 Mustangs TC            11.66      11.87q  3 
  6 Cody Mcdonald             15 Arizona Spee           11.92      11.94q  1 
  7 Kyle Harms                14 Northwest Xp           11.60      11.95q  2 
  8 Jalen Ortiz               14 Northwest Xp           11.60      11.98q  3 
  9 Treshawn Favors           14 Northwest Xp           11.70      11.99q  2 
 10 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi                      12.01   1 
 11 Preston Holding           15 Phoenix Bobc           12.44      12.09   2 
 12 Devonte Coleman           14 Mustangs TC            12.49      12.30   2 
 13 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elit           12.10      12.32   2 
 14 Jeremiah Oakley           14 Arizona Risi                      12.37   1 
 15 Cesar Wong                14 Northwest Xp           12.10      12.42   2 
 16 Bradley Newman            15 Unattached             11.96      12.52   1 
 17 Alex Harris               14 Northwest Xp           12.90      12.72   3 
 18 Jared Thompson            16 AZ Flames TC           12.75      12.97   1 
 19 Almani Jackson            14 Arizona Spee           12.96      13.07   1 
 20 Robert Cord               15 Northwest Xp           12.90      13.09   3 
 21 Matthew Lyons             14 Arizona Risi                      13.21   3 
 22 Anthony Brooks            15 AZ Flames TC           12.13      13.52   2 
 23 Eugene Poe                14 Unattached                        14.42   2 
 24 Quashawn Luster-Smith     15 Arizona Tita           15.79      16.08   3 
 
Event 511  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, Arizona Rising Suns         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           11.43      11.47  
  2 Brian Batts               15 Mustangs TC            11.65      11.61  
  3 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc           11.67      11.74  
  4 Ross Granillo             14 Mustangs TC            11.87      11.85  
  5 Cody Mcdonald             15 Arizona Spee           11.94      12.09  
  6 Jalen Ortiz               14 Northwest Xp           11.98      12.15  
  7 Kyle Harms                14 Northwest Xp           11.95      12.16  
  8 Treshawn Favors           14 Northwest Xp           11.99      12.17  
  9 Carter Brown              16 AZ Flames TC           11.68      12.28  
Preliminaries
 10 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi           12.01             
 11 Preston Holding           15 Phoenix Bobc           12.09             
 12 Devonte Coleman           14 Mustangs TC            12.30             
 13 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elit           12.32             
 14 Jeremiah Oakley           14 Arizona Risi           12.37             
 15 Cesar Wong                14 Northwest Xp           12.42             
 16 Bradley Newman            15 Unattached             12.52             
 17 Alex Harris               14 Northwest Xp           12.72             
 18 Jared Thompson            16 AZ Flames TC           12.97             
 19 Almani Jackson            14 Arizona Spee           13.07             
 20 Robert Cord               15 Northwest Xp           13.09             
 21 Matthew Lyons             14 Arizona Risi           13.21             
 22 Anthony Brooks            15 AZ Flames TC           13.52             
 23 Eugene Poe                14 Unattached             14.42             
 24 Quashawn Luster-Smith     15 Arizona Tita           16.08             
 
Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, Arizona Rising Suns         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           23.20      22.98q  1 
  2 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi                      23.51q  2 
  3 Brian Batts               15 Mustangs TC            23.72      23.57q  1 
  4 Ross Granillo             14 Mustangs TC            24.02      23.72q  3 
  5 Cody Mcdonald             15 Arizona Spee           24.44      24.13q  3 
  6 Jalen Ortiz               14 Northwest Xp           24.40      24.22q  3 
  7 Carter Brown              16 AZ Flames TC           23.69      24.23q  1 
  8 Treshawn Favors           14 Northwest Xp           24.10      24.32q  3 
  9 Ikaika Woods              15 Arizona Puma           24.48      24.47q  2 
 10 Kyle Harms                14 Northwest Xp           24.30      24.63   2 
 11 Devonte Coleman           14 Mustangs TC            25.21      24.91   1 
 12 Giovanni Pascascio        14 Arizona Risi                      25.00   1 
 13 Jeremiah Oakley           14 Arizona Risi                      25.19   2 
 14 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elit           25.00      25.23   3 
 14 Bradley Newman            15 Unattached             25.50      25.23   2 
 16 Alex Harris               14 Northwest Xp           16.50      25.90   1 
 17 Blake Ivie                14 AZ Flames TC           25.69      26.06   1 
 18 Robert Mclean             15 Northwest Xp           26.50      26.14   2 
 19 Jared Thompson            16 AZ Flames TC           28.68      26.31   3 
 20 Matthew Lyons             14 Arizona Risi                      26.77   3 
 21 Almani Jackson            14 Arizona Spee           26.71      26.91   3 
 
Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, Arizona Rising Suns         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           22.98      22.97  
  2 Ross Granillo             14 Mustangs TC            23.72      23.67  
  3 Brian Batts               15 Mustangs TC            23.57      23.87  
  4 Carter Brown              16 AZ Flames TC           24.23      23.89  
  5 Jalen Ortiz               14 Northwest Xp           24.22      24.24  
  6 Cody Mcdonald             15 Arizona Spee           24.13      24.38  
  7 Treshawn Favors           14 Northwest Xp           24.32      24.60  
  8 Ikaika Woods              15 Arizona Puma           24.47      24.82  
Preliminaries
  2 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi           23.51             
 10 Kyle Harms                14 Northwest Xp           24.63             
 11 Devonte Coleman           14 Mustangs TC            24.91             
 12 Giovanni Pascascio        14 Arizona Risi           25.00             
 13 Jeremiah Oakley           14 Arizona Risi           25.19             
 14 Bradley Newman            15 Unattached             25.23             
 14 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elit           25.23             
 16 Alex Harris               14 Northwest Xp           25.90             
 17 Blake Ivie                14 AZ Flames TC           26.06             
 18 Robert Mclean             15 Northwest Xp           26.14             
 19 Jared Thompson            16 AZ Flames TC           26.31             
 20 Matthew Lyons             14 Arizona Risi           26.77             
 21 Almani Jackson            14 Arizona Spee           26.91             
 
Event 513  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, Arizona Star Trek            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           53.00      52.30   2 
  2 Eric Hernandez            16 Arizona Elit           54.00      52.96   2 
  3 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi                      54.41   1 
  4 Ikaika Woods              15 Arizona Puma           53.23      55.39   2 
  5 Evan Mahrer               15 Gilbert TC             56.00      56.45   2 
  6 Trey Richardson           16 Arizona Chee                      56.59   1 
  7 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elit           57.00      56.84   2 
  8 Cody Mcdonald             15 Arizona Spee           56.69      58.64   2 
  9 Robert Mclean             15 Northwest Xp         1:02.00      59.07   2 
 10 Alex Harris               14 Northwest Xp           59.10      59.19   2 
 11 Giovanni Pascascio        14 Arizona Risi                      59.51   1 
 12 Matthew Lyons             14 Arizona Risi                    1:00.06   1 
 13 Jeremiah Oakley           14 Arizona Risi                    1:00.31   1 
 
Event 514  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:53.37  7/28/1985   Michael Remigino, Newington, CT           
 Association: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, Arizona Star Trek          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Matiski              15 Phoenix Bobc         1:58.40    2:02.69  
  2 Nicholas Hogan            15 Arizona Puma         2:05.00    2:12.75  
  3 Kyle Elliott              15 Unattached           2:09.00    2:13.91  
  4 Blake Elliott             15 Unattached           2:10.00    2:22.20  
  5 Robert Mclean             15 Northwest Xp                    2:27.02  
  6 Rodrick Griffin           14 Arizona Sain         2:18.19    2:27.38  
  7 Kevin Farrell             15 Arizona Gold         2:20.00    2:32.71  
  8 Casey Bowe                14 Phoenix Bobc         2:35.30    2:41.67  
  9 Jacob Hogan               14 Arizona Puma         2:20.00    2:47.20  
 
Event 515  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO                 
 Association: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, Arizona Puma                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Wong               15 Pops TC                         4:24.82  
  2 Thomas Matiski            15 Phoenix Bobc         4:30.00    4:26.91  
  3 Nicholas Hogan            15 Arizona Puma         4:50.00    4:31.86  
  4 Ryan Dykstra              14 Unattached           4:59.00    4:41.39  
  5 Brian Franklin            15 Unattached                      4:43.85  
  6 Kevin Farrell             15 Arizona Gold         5:00.00    5:05.08  
  7 August Bruno              15 Pops TC              5:15.50    5:05.17  
  8 Jacob Hogan               14 Arizona Puma         5:00.00    5:37.32  
 
Event 516  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Association: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, Northern Az Rez Runners  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Dykstra              14 Unattached           9:45.00   10:19.18  
  2 Brian Franklin            15 Unattached                     10:23.28  
  3 Kevin Farrell             15 Arizona Gold        10:30.00   10:51.65  
  4 August Bruno              15 Pops TC             10:15.50   10:54.85  
 
Event 521  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver, CO                 
 Association: A 14.27  6/10/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadija Harris             15 Arizona Chee                      15.48  
  2 Sierra Holston            15 Do Right TC            14.23      15.84  
  3 Amanda Sims               15 AZ Flames TC                      18.78  
  4 Jessica Gettleman         14 Phoenix Bobc           18.75      18.80  
 
Event 522  400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   58.84  7/29/2001   Talia Stewart, Richmond, Ca               
 Association: A 1:03.60  4/28/1979   Laurie Gray, Valley of the Sun            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Delafe             14 Arizona Dese                    1:11.81  
  2 Tony Diblasi              15 Arizona Puma                    1:16.71  
  3 Jessica Gettleman         14 Phoenix Bobc         1:20.00    1:17.23  
 
Event 531  110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, Arizona Heat                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elit           15.80      16.18  
  2 Preston Holding           15 Phoenix Bobc           17.55      17.13  
  3 Ben Kmetz                 16 Phoenix Bobc                      19.18  
 -- Rodrick Griffin           14 Arizona Sain           19.81         DQ  
 
Event 532  400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 51.71  7/27/1996   Baynad Kamani, Missouri City, TX            
 Association: A 56.95  6/10/1990   Chris Chancey, Silver Streakers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Hernandez            16 Arizona Elit           56.00      59.00  
  2 James Johnson             16 Gilbert TC                      1:00.12  
  3 Ikaika Woods              15 Arizona Puma                    1:06.18  
 
Event 542  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Phidadelphia, PA            
                         C.Smith, T.Abney, T.Bradley, E.Dwyer              
 Association: A 4:00.70  6/1/1991    Track Arizon All Stars                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           4:05.00    3:53.22A 
     1) Bailey Farkas 15                2) Destiny Lundy 15               
     3) Amanda Sims 15                  4) Kristina Vanderhout 16         
 
Event 551  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets, Lancaster, CA                      
                       D.Menthuhotep, W.Rogers, D.McCullough, T.Walton   
 Association: A 43.02  6/10/1990   Track Arizona                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    45.50      45.39  
     1) Brian Batts 15                  2) Devonte Coleman 14             
     3) Darien Cornett 15               4) Ross Granillo 14               
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            45.00      45.48  
     1) Treshawn Favors 14              2) Kyle Harms 14                  
     3) Jalen Ortiz 14                  4) Cesar Wong 14                  
 
Event 552  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon, Snellville, GA               
                         L. Jackson, C. Goodman. R. Witherspoon, M. Grant  
 Association: A 3:30.39  7/14/2003   Arizona Rising Suns                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          3:35.00    3:53.21  
     1) Treshawn Favors 14              2) Kyle Harms 14                  
     3) Jalen Ortiz 14                  4) Cesar Wong 14                  
 
Event 561  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-11  7/28/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton, OH                  
 Association: A 1.76m  6/7/1975    Cindy Mitchell, Cactus Wrens                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadija Harris             15 Arizona Chee                      1.60m  
  2 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi                      1.25m  
 
Event 563  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
 Association: A    6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, Valley of the Sun               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexis Clay               15 Arizona Chee                      5.52m  
  2 Jasmine Todd              15 Arizona Chee                      5.34m  
  3 Shaman Bailey             15 Arizona Elit                      5.15m  
  4 Sierra Holston            15 Do Right TC                       5.13m  
  5 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi                      4.75m  
  6 Christy Mchugh            16 Phoenix Bobc           4.92m      4.72m  
  7 Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elit                      4.46m  
  8 Jessica Gettleman         14 Phoenix Bobc           4.09m      4.21m  
  9 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi                      3.77m  
 -- Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi                         ND  
 -- Alssa Thompson            14 Pops TC                4.60m         ND  
 
Event 564  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 41-01.25  7/30/1983   Deana Simmons, Decatur, IL               
 Association: A   11.60m  6/12/1999   Jacquelin Johnson, Youma Valle Flyers    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Todd              15 Arizona Chee                     11.07m  
  2 Alexis Clay               15 Arizona Chee                     10.60m  
  3 Jessica Gettleman         14 Phoenix Bobc           8.86m      8.52m  
 -- Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elit                       FOUL  
 
Event 565  Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-10.50  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, CA              
 Association: A   14.45m  7/6/1980    Cindy Johnson, Vlaeey of the Sun         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Imari Campbell            14 Arizona Gold                      7.37m  
  2 Samantha Wojnarowski      14 Mustangs TC            5.74m      5.60m  
 -- Angelica Boone            14 Sahuarita Speed                     DNF  
 -- Breanna Adams             16 Arizona Gold                        DNF  
 
Event 566  Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 164-05  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
 Association: A 39.13m  6/13/2004   C.J. Navarro, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breanna Adams             16 Arizona Gold                     23.84m  
  2 Imari Campbell            14 Arizona Gold                     19.97m  
  3 Samantha Wojnarowski      14 Mustangs TC           16.97m     17.10m  
 
Event 567  Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-08  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA                  
 Association: A 40.22m  5/25/1974   Julie Schmeltzer                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Wojnarowski      14 Mustangs TC           21.78m     13.55m  
 
Event 571  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  7-05  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 Association: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, Fleet Feet Striders          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Colby              15 Arizona Puma           1.80m      1.75m  
  2 Andrew Mcdonald           15 Arizona Puma           1.73m     J1.75m  
  3 Andrew Garcia             15 Arizona Chee                      1.55m  
  4 Samuel White              15 Unattached                        1.50m  
  5 Jared Thompson            16 AZ Flames TC           1.50m     J1.50m  
  6 Jeffrey Jackson-Heard     14 Mustangs TC            1.45m      1.45m  
 
Event 572  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 16-09  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                     
 Association: A 4.27m  6/24/1990   Chris Chancey, Silver Streakers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trey Richardson           16 Arizona Chee                      3.96m  
  2 Alex Lucatero             15 Unattached             3.66m      3.66m  
  3 Tyler Cabral              15 Unattached             3.96m      3.50m  
  4 Alex Hahn                 15 Unattached             2.59m      2.24m  
  5 Mark Schillinger          15 Unattached             2.62m     J2.24m  
 
Event 573  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
 Association: A    6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, Arizona Heat               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc           6.21m      5.96m  
  2 Darien Cornett            15 Mustangs TC            6.00m      5.69m  
  3 Trey Richardson           16 Arizona Chee                      5.61m  
  4 Michael Haslim            16 Arizona Puma                      5.38m  
  5 Ben Kmetz                 16 Phoenix Bobc                      5.22m  
  6 Preston Holding           15 Phoenix Bobc           5.33m      5.21m  
  7 Rodrick Griffin           14 Arizona Sain           5.27m      5.17m  
  8 Almani Jackson            14 Arizona Spee           1.24m      4.79m  
  9 Casey Bowe                14 Phoenix Bobc           4.92m      4.56m  
 10 Cody Mcdonald             15 Arizona Spee           1.52m      4.47m  
 11 Ikaika Woods              15 Arizona Puma           5.07m      4.42m  
 12 Robert Mclean             15 Northwest Xp                      4.35m  
 13 Jeffrey Jackson-Heard     14 Mustangs TC            4.17m      4.23m  
 14 Jorian Sharpe             14 AZ Flames TC           4.11m      4.02m  
 15 Eugene Poe                14 Unattached                        3.99m  
 16 Andrew Garcia             15 Arizona Chee                      3.80m  
 -- Blake Ivie                14 AZ Flames TC           5.10m         ND  
 
Event 574  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-05.75  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL             
 Association: A   13.19m  6/12/1993   A.J. Cornelius, Jesse Owens Memorial     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trey Richardson           16 Arizona Chee                     12.69m  
  2 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc          12.41m     12.35m  
  3 Darien Cornett            15 Mustangs TC           12.00m     12.28m  
  4 Ben Kmetz                 16 Phoenix Bobc                     11.79m  
  5 Blake Ivie                14 AZ Flames TC           9.75m     10.35m  
  6 Jeffrey Jackson-Heard     14 Mustangs TC                       9.66m  
  7 Jorian Sharpe             14 AZ Flames TC           9.01m      9.18m  
  8 Casey Bowe                14 Phoenix Bobc           9.23m      8.93m  
 
Event 575  Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Johnsonjr            16 Atlas Throwi          13.11m     13.33m  
  2 Shawn Collins             15 Unattached            12.50m     12.82m  
  3 Steven Fowler             15 Arizona Dese                     12.01m  
  4 Travis Colby              15 Arizona Puma          13.12m     11.96m  
  5 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elit                     11.03m  
  6 Albert Medina             14 Atlas Throwi          10.67m     10.98m  
  7 Brendan Baldry            15 Unattached                        9.19m  
  8 Chris Shaver              14 Mustangs TC           10.11m      9.09m  
  9 Quashawn Luster-Smith     15 Arizona Tita           8.01m      7.96m  
 
Event 576  Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 191-11  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 47.84m  5/23/2000   Mike Talbot, Unattahced                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shawn Collins             15 Unattached            35.36m     37.13m  
  2 Eric Johnsonjr            16 Atlas Throwi          36.27m     33.15m  
  3 Travis Colby              15 Arizona Puma          30.29m     33.06m  
  4 Dillon Roberts            14 Arizona Dese          33.55m     29.92m  
  5 Brendan Baldry            15 Unattached                       28.87m  
  6 Steven Fowler             15 Arizona Dese                     28.45m  
  7 Albert Medina             14 Atlas Throwi          28.96m     27.51m  
  8 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elit          27.43m     26.25m  
  9 Robert Cord               15 Northwest Xp                     22.65m  
 10 Chris Shaver              14 Mustangs TC           24.95m     22.08m  
 11 Matt Lynch                16 Toro Thrower          21.64m     18.38m  
 
Event 577  Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 202-09  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR               
 Association: A 52.52m  6/8/1996    Craig Adams, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc          45.00m     49.07m  
  2 Travis Colby              15 Arizona Puma          50.98m     49.03m  
  3 Robert Cord               15 Northwest Xp                     37.69m  
  4 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elit          36.40m     34.59m  
  5 Eugene Poe                14 Unattached                       31.42m  
  6 Chris Shaver              14 Mustangs TC           24.30m     28.13m  
  7 Quashawn Luster-Smith     15 Arizona Tita          22.62m     24.69m  
 
Event 578  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shawn Collins             15 Unattached                       21.08m  
 
Event 601  100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.71  6/11/2006   Kenyanna Wilson, ARizona Rising Suns        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shannon Jacobs            17 Arizona Elit           12.29      12.32q  1 
  2 Chardae Trotter           17 Arizona Elit           12.88      12.77q  1 
  3 Prasanna Polite           16 Arizona Elit           12.80      12.96q  2 
  4 Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elit           12.90      13.32q  2 
  5 Kylar Handy               17 Arizona Gold           12.50      13.38q  1 
  6 Lamesha Parr              17 AZ Flames TC           12.60      13.69q  2 
  6 Alexa Larson              16 Arizona Puma           13.00      13.69q  1 
  8 Tiana Turman              16 Arizona Elit           13.00      13.85q  1 
  9 Jordan Davies             16 Pops TC                14.27      14.27q  2 
 10 Marida Byrd               17 Arizona Elit                      15.58   2 
 
Event 601  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.71  6/11/2006   Kenyanna Wilson, ARizona Rising Suns        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Jacobs            17 Arizona Elit           12.32      12.60  
  2 Chardae Trotter           17 Arizona Elit           12.77      12.71  
  3 Prasanna Polite           16 Arizona Elit           12.96      13.21  
  4 Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elit           13.32      13.41  
  5 Kylar Handy               17 Arizona Gold           13.38      13.55  
  6 Lamesha Parr              17 AZ Flames TC           13.69      13.93  
  7 Jordan Davies             16 Pops TC                14.27      14.55  
Preliminaries
  6 Alexa Larson              16 Arizona Puma           13.69             
  8 Tiana Turman              16 Arizona Elit           13.85             
 10 Marida Byrd               17 Arizona Elit           15.58             
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKenzie Flannigan        16 Arizona Chee           24.01      25.25q  2 
  2 Quiana Jackson            19 Unattached             25.90      25.82q  1 
  3 Chardae Trotter           17 Arizona Elit           25.80      25.89q  3 
  4 Mariah Bowers             18 Arizona Elit           25.80      26.00q  2 
  5 Prasanna Polite           16 Arizona Elit           26.30      26.12q  2 
  6 Alisha Maxwell            16 Arizona Elit           26.50      26.44q  1 
  7 Samantha Collins          17 AZ Flames TC           27.00      26.60q  3 
  8 Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elit           26.80      27.08q  2 
  9 Amber Christenberry       18 Arizona Puma           27.15      27.44q  3 
 10 Kylar Handy               17 Arizona Gold           26.50      27.45   1 
 11 Casey Grant               18 Arizona Gold           27.00      27.76   3 
 12 Stephanie Colter          18 Arizona Elit           27.30      28.03   3 
 13 Lamesha Parr              17 AZ Flames TC           27.80      28.35   3 
 14 Kaitlin Henningsen        17 Arizona Elit           27.00      28.66   1 
 15 Tiana Turman              16 Arizona Elit           26.80      28.77   1 
 16 Amanda Veal               17 AZ Flames TC           28.00      29.21   2 
 17 Jordan Davies             16 Pops TC                29.44      29.76   3 
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McKenzie Flannigan        16 Arizona Chee           25.25      25.47  
  2 Chardae Trotter           17 Arizona Elit           25.89      25.64  
  3 Quiana Jackson            19 Unattached             25.82      25.82  
  4 Mariah Bowers             18 Arizona Elit           26.00      26.27  
  5 Prasanna Polite           16 Arizona Elit           26.12      26.70  
  6 Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elit           27.08      27.56  
Preliminaries
  6 Alisha Maxwell            16 Arizona Elit           26.44             
  7 Samantha Collins          17 AZ Flames TC           26.60             
  9 Amber Christenberry       18 Arizona Puma           27.44             
 10 Kylar Handy               17 Arizona Gold           27.45             
 11 Casey Grant               18 Arizona Gold           27.76             
 12 Stephanie Colter          18 Arizona Elit           28.03             
 13 Lamesha Parr              17 AZ Flames TC           28.35             
 14 Kaitlin Henningsen        17 Arizona Elit           28.66             
 15 Tiana Turman              16 Arizona Elit           28.77             
 16 Amanda Veal               17 AZ Flames TC           29.21             
 17 Jordan Davies             16 Pops TC                29.76             
 
Event 603  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 56.37  6/1/1991    Eureka Hall, Track Arizon Allstars          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mariah Bowers             18 Arizona Elit           57.50      57.61   2 
  2 McKenzie Flannigan        16 Arizona Chee           56.18      58.32   2 
  3 Quiana Jackson            19 Unattached             58.00      59.04   2 
  4 Alisha Maxwell            16 Arizona Elit           58.97    1:00.33   2 
  5 Casey Grant               18 Arizona Gold         1:05.00    1:02.86   1 
  6 Kylar Handy               17 Arizona Gold         1:03.00    1:03.92   1 
  7 Kaitlin Henningsen        17 Arizona Elit         1:02.00    1:04.40   2 
  8 Lamesha Parr              17 AZ Flames TC         1:00.50    1:04.45   2 
  9 Megan Dudzinski           17 Arizona Elit         1:00.00    1:05.31   2 
 10 Amanda Veal               17 AZ Flames TC         1:03.00    1:05.62   1 
 11 Kaitlyn Venberg           16 Arizona Elit                    1:09.30   1 
 
Event 604  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx, NY                
 Association: A 2:15.92  7/13/1994   Shanna Griffin, Jesse Owens Memorial      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Berghoff             17 Arizona Elit         2:15.00    2:22.42  
  2 Megan Dudzinski           17 Arizona Elit         2:20.00    2:27.55  
  3 Casey Grant               18 Arizona Gold                    2:28.49  
  4 Taylor Cole               17 Feel The Hea         2:29.57    2:30.62  
  5 Ciara Payan               16 Arizona Gold         3:00.00    2:56.39  
 
Event 605  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT                 
 Association: A 4:51.97  7/14/2003   Vanessa Hernandez, Tucson Elite           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Cole               17 Feel The Hea         4:56.22    5:11.23  
  2 Ciara Payan               16 Arizona Gold         5:30.00    6:02.79  
 
Event 606  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
 Association: A 10:54.80  6/18/1983   Heiki Thelm, Arizona Puma                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ciara Payan               16 Arizona Gold        11:00.00   13:17.00  
 
Event 609  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 25:20.51  7/25/2001   Robiyn Stevens, Vacaville, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ciara Payan               16 Arizona Gold                   24:18.02N 
 
Event 611  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 10.83  6/1/1991    Deddrick McCartney, Track Arizon Allstars   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anders Battle             17 Arizona Elit           10.86      11.14q 
  2 Kenny Myers               18 Feel The Hea           11.26      11.36q 
  3 Craig Pearson             17 Arizona Elit           11.00      11.94q 
  4 John Edmondson            17 AZ Flames TC           11.50      12.24q 
  5 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           12.70      12.37q 
  6 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC            11.80      12.41q 
  7 Javante Battle            16 Arizona Elit           11.00      12.69q 
 
Event 611  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 10.83  6/1/1991    Deddrick McCartney, Track Arizon Allstars   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders Battle             17 Arizona Elit           11.14      11.14  
  2 Kenny Myers               18 Feel The Hea           11.36      11.36  
  3 Craig Pearson             17 Arizona Elit           11.94      11.94  
  4 John Edmondson            17 AZ Flames TC           12.24      12.24  
  5 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           12.37      12.37  
  6 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC            12.41      12.41  
  7 Javante Battle            16 Arizona Elit           12.69      12.69  
 
Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, Jesse Owens Memoral            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenny Myers               18 Feel The Hea           22.98      22.88q 
  2 Paul Provost              18 Arizona Puma           23.16      24.10q 
  3 John Edmondson            17 AZ Flames TC           24.00      25.04q 
  4 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           26.19      25.13q 
 
Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, Jesse Owens Memoral            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenny Myers               18 Feel The Hea           22.88      22.88  
  2 Paul Provost              18 Arizona Puma           24.10      24.10  
  3 John Edmondson            17 AZ Flames TC           25.04      25.04  
  4 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           25.13      25.13  
 
Event 613  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.16  6/11/2006   Tyler Arnold, Arizona Heat                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Ingrassia         16 Arizona Elit           49.00      51.53  
  2 Cody Moore                16 Unattached             51.14      52.32  
  3 Paul Provost              18 Arizona Puma           52.08      53.88  
  4 Andrew Palacios           17 AZ Flames TC           55.00      56.92  
 
Event 614  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:49.49  7/27/2000   Nick Davenport, Houston, TX               
 Association: A 1:54.23  6/20/2001   Matt Burton, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Brannick             16 Arizona Puma         2:06.00    2:07.13  
  2 Grant Alonzo              18 Arizona Elit         2:02.00    2:16.71  
  3 Kasey Kasprowicz          17 Arizona Puma         2:18.00    2:18.21  
 
Event 615  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, Wa               
 Association: A 4:01.10  4/17/1993   Eugene Sawyer, Arziona Boys Ranch         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jared Hirschl             16 Unattached           4:32.00    4:28.80  
  2 Jesse Camarena            17 Unattached           4:23.00    4:29.67  
  3 Eric Brannick             16 Arizona Puma         4:20.00    4:31.43  
  4 Andrew Palacios           17 AZ Flames TC         5:01.35    5:09.07  
 
Event 621  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, Wa                
 Association: A 13.76  6/8/2003    Tiffany McDonald, Arizona Rising Suns       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larissa Mathews           18 Arizona Chee                      13.98  
  2 Samantha Collins          17 AZ Flames TC           14.70      14.91  
  3 Mariah Rast               17 Arizona Elit           15.70      17.38  
  4 Marida Byrd               17 Arizona Elit                      23.66  
 
Event 622  400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 59.40  6/4/2005    Bethany Zahn, Pops Track Club               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amber Christenberry       18 Arizona Puma                    1:10.83  
  2 Lamesha Parr              17 AZ Flames TC         1:12.00    1:12.95  
  3 Kaitlyn Venberg           16 Arizona Elit                    1:17.00  
 
Event 631  110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA               
 Association: A 13.78  6/1/1991    Armon Williams, Arizona Allstars            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin Jonesjr             16 Phoenix Bobc           14.88      15.27  
  2 Cortney Clark             18 Arizona Pant           15.20      15.58  
  3 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           16.50      17.12  
 
Event 632  400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 50.27  7/21/1997   Angelo Taylor, Tucker, GA                   
 Association: A 53.12  7/16/1994   Colin Fuel, Jesse Owens Memorial            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Ingrassia         16 Arizona Elit           52.00      55.31  
  2 Erwin Jonesjr             16 Phoenix Bobc         1:01.70      59.93  
  3 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC         1:03.35    1:02.22  
 
Event 661  High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N  6-01  7/25/1996   Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville, NC             
 Association: A 1.75m  6/18/1983   Shelly Fehrman, New Horozon                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Collins          17 AZ Flames TC           1.73m      1.55m  
  2 Stephanie Colter          18 Arizona Elit           1.63m      1.50m  
 
Event 662  Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 12-07.25  7/28/2001   Elizabeth Boyle, Chicago, IL             
 Association: A    3.97m  7/14/2003   April Kubishita, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mariah Jones              17 Unattached             2.59m      2.59m  
 
Event 663  Long Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 20-10.50  7/29/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                  
 Association: A    5.69m  6/9/1991    Latosha Bailey, Track Arizon Allstars    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon Jacobs            17 Arizona Elit           5.40m      5.50m  
  2 Amber Christenberry       18 Arizona Puma           5.57m      5.12m  
  3 Jaquaisha Hickman         17 Arizona Pant           5.46m      5.11m  
  4 Stephanie Colter          18 Arizona Elit                      5.06m  
  5 Alisha Maxwell            16 Arizona Elit           4.71m      4.93m  
  6 Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elit           5.23m     J4.93m  
  7 Alexa Larson              16 Arizona Puma           4.57m      4.52m  
 
Event 664  Triple Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 42-08.25  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX            
 Association: A   11.42m  5/24/1992   Adra Hysong, Silve Streakers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elit          10.87m       FOUL  
 
Event 665  Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-09.75  7/25/1997   Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE              
 Association: A   13.61m  6/17/2000   JenniferPenrose, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Davies             16 Pops TC                8.08m      9.10m  
 
Event 666  Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 175-03  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 49.92m  6/18/1983   Cindy Johnson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brianna Taft              17 Unattached                       33.89m  
 
Event 667  Javelin Throw (600 G) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 158-07.50  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone, Newburg, OR               
 Association: A    42.53m  6/18/1983   Rhonda Weddel, New Horizon              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amethyst Boyd             17 Aag Panther           40.03m     41.70m  
  2 Samantha Collins          17 AZ Flames TC                     32.36m  
 
Event 668  Hammer Throw Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casey Kraychir            18 Unattached            54.97m     57.99m  
  2 Katie Kraychir            16 Unattached            52.25m     53.25m  
 
Event 671  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N  7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens, GA                  
 Association: A 2.10m  6/1/1991    Teddy Williams, Track Arizona Allstars      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            16 Arizona Puma           2.05m      2.00m  
  2 Matt Yalung               17 Arizona Elit           1.98m      1.95m  
  3 Kyle Gorman               18 Arizona Puma           1.90m      1.85m  
 -- Bryan Mcbride             17 Arizona Puma           2.03m         NH  
 
Event 672  Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 17-01  7/31/1992   Wayne Guidry, Orangefield, TX               
 Association: A 4.95m  6/1/2003    Brandon Glenn, Sky Athletics                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alec Hsu                  18 Unattached                        4.57m  
  2 Christian Young           17 Unattached                        4.27m  
  3 Fernando Rodriguez        16 Unattached             4.11m      3.81m  
  4 Stephen Squatrito         17 Unattached             3.35m      3.05m  
 -- Robert Goss               16 Unattached             3.96m         NH  
 
Event 673  Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 25-09.75  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, Az                
 Association: A    7.10m  5/27/1978   Warren Wilhoite, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryan Mcbride             17 Arizona Puma           6.20m      6.51m  
  2 Todd Lewis                16 Unattached                        6.50m  
  3 Dylan Walashek            16 Arizona Puma           5.70m      6.12m  
  3 Craig Pearson             17 Arizona Elit           5.84m      6.12m  
  5 Robert Mattheew           17 Arizona Chee                      5.98m  
  6 Garret Parenteau          17 Arizona Puma                      5.39m  
  7 Javante Battle            16 Arizona Elit           5.79m      5.36m  
  8 John Edmondson            17 AZ Flames TC           5.00m      4.32m  
 
Event 674  Triple Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 52-06.50  7/27/1991   Ron Jones, Dallas, TX                    
 Association: A   14.68m  6/13/1998   Jamyie Bell, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig Pearson             17 Arizona Elit          13.58m     13.17m  
  2 Cody Moore                16 Unattached            13.72m     13.14m  
  3 Todd Lewis                16 Unattached                       13.06m  
  4 Robert Mattheew           17 Arizona Chee                     12.44m  
  5 Garret Parenteau          17 Arizona Puma                     11.82m  
  6 Bryan Mcbride             17 Arizona Puma          13.03m     11.70m  
  7 Javante Battle            16 Arizona Elit          11.89m     11.67m  
 
Event 675  Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ              
 Association: A   18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, Track Arizona Allstars    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jerry Langford            17 Toro Thrower          13.11m     13.81m  
  2 Alex Smyth                18 AZ Flames TC          14.98m     13.49m  
  3 Kenneth Simmons           17 Unattached            13.72m     13.08m  
  4 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC           15.36m     12.87m  
  5 Rob Green                 16 Atlas Throwi          13.11m     12.85m  
  6 Jarrett Bunnin            17 Toro Thrower          13.41m     12.57m  
  7 Jarred Begay              18 Tonto Apache                     12.54m  
  8 Caleb Klug                17 Toro Thrower          12.19m     11.69m  
  9 Kyle Alexander            16 Toro Thrower          11.89m     11.52m  
 10 Jared Smith               17 Toro Thrower          12.50m     11.22m  
 11 Patrick Murphy            17 Toro Thrower          10.97m     11.12m  
 12 Deshon Llerenas           16 AZ Flames TC                     10.22m  
 13 Shane Levine              18 Tonto Apache                      9.97m  
 
Event 676  Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 207-04  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, Jesse Owens Memorial       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Smyth                18 AZ Flames TC          45.80m     48.73m  
  2 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC           48.24m     43.64m  
  3 Trevor Berner             17 Unattached            43.64m     41.32m  
  4 Kenneth Simmons           17 Unattached            41.15m     38.02m  
  5 Cody Roberts              17 Arizona Dese          41.76m     37.70m  
  6 Jarred Begay              18 Tonto Apache                     37.47m  
  7 Jesus Velasquez           16 Unattached                       35.26m  
  8 Rob Green                 16 Atlas Throwi          37.49m     35.03m  
  9 Patrick Murphy            17 Toro Thrower          33.83m     31.54m  
 10 Caleb Klug                17 Toro Thrower          35.97m     31.41m  
 11 William Chacon            17 Mustangs TC           31.82m     29.12m  
 12 Jared Smith               17 Toro Thrower          36.88m     28.18m  
 13 Kyle Alexander            16 Toro Thrower          33.83m     27.56m  
 14 Deshon Llerenas           16 AZ Flames TC                     25.79m  
 15 Cody Campbell             16 Arizona Gold                     22.89m  
 
Event 677  Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 232-09  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, Va           
 Association: A 60.20m  3/19/2005   Dan Daddock, Arizona Elite                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin Jonesjr             16 Phoenix Bobc          52.03m     51.30m  
  2 Kasey Kasprowicz          17 Arizona Puma          33.50m     42.96m  
  3 William Chacon            17 Mustangs TC           39.38m     39.84m  
  4 Deshon Llerenas           16 AZ Flames TC          28.22m     38.86m  
  5 Cale Campbell             18 Arizona Gold                     38.14m  
  6 Kenneth Simmons           17 Unattached            42.67m     37.36m  
  7 Cody Campbell             16 Arizona Gold                     31.21m  
  8 Paul Provost              18 Arizona Puma          32.60m     25.98m  
 
Event 678  Hammer Throw Young Men
=========================================================================
 Association: A 60.59m  6/18/2002   Clay Olsen, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Smyth                18 AZ Flames TC          43.81m     43.92m  
  2 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC           36.00m     35.86m  
  3 Kenneth Simmons           17 Unattached            38.10m     31.65m  
 
Event 701  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Agee                 19 Feel The Hea           14.29      15.79  
 
Event 701  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kathy Jager               65 Unattached                        15.76  
 
Event 702  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Agee                 19 Feel The Hea           28.76      32.55  
 
Event 703  400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jan Tefft                 50 Unattached           1:20.00    1:18.22  
 
Event 704  800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paula Lingruen            33 Feel The Hea                    3:15.14  
 
Event 704  800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Debra Coyle               45 Unattached           3:00.00    3:06.20  
 
Event 705  1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidi Nadeau              22 Unattached                      5:35.90  
 
Event 705  1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jan Tefft                 50 Unattached           5:52.00    5:50.19  
 
Event 706  3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jan Tefft                 50 Unattached          12:15.00   12:13.82  
 
Event 709  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidi Abdul               44 Unattached                     21:49.05  
 
Event 711  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deun White                23 Aag Elite TC           10.33      10.44  
  2 Brian Haines              23 Unattached             10.40      10.58  
  3 Matthew Bruno             26 Unattached             10.43      10.63  
  4 Matt Daniels              27 Aag Elite TC           11.00      11.68  
  5 Abhi Ahuja                23 Unattached             12.11      12.46  
  6 Newton Wan                26 AZ Flames TC           12.20      14.65  
 
Event 711  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Johnson              33 Unattached                        12.81   2 
 
Event 711  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eric Bramwell             38 AZ Flames TC           11.24      11.58   2 
  2 Junior Green              39 Northwest Xp                      12.10   2 
  3 Steven Douglass           36 Unattached                        15.26   2 
 
Event 711  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atwood Coleman            41 AZ Flames TC           12.80      12.82   2 
 
Event 711  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dave Hockersmith          50 Unattached             12.47      12.33   3 
  2 Curt Woody                52 Unattached             12.90      12.90   3 
 
Event 711  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael Slaughter         55 Unattached                      1:19.04   3 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brian Haines              23 Unattached             21.05      21.37   2 
  2 Deun White                23 Aag Elite TC           20.61      21.39   1 
  3 Michael Lawrence          26 Aag Elite TC           20.64      21.99   2 
  4 Clark Coyle               19 AZ Flames TC           22.00      23.08   1 
  5 Patrick Scott             23 Unattached             22.22      23.27   2 
  6 Jerrell Petersen          19 Unattached             22.46      23.29   1 
  7 Joe Padilla               22 Arizona Puma           21.68      23.34   2 
  8 Matt Daniels              27 Aag Elite TC           23.20      24.03   1 
  9 Abhi Ahuja                23 Unattached             24.55      25.12   1 
 10 Newton Wan                26 AZ Flames TC           24.00      29.63   1 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Bramwell             38 AZ Flames TC           23.57      23.73   3 
  2 Ryan Sweet                37 AZ Flames TC           24.90      25.00   2 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atwood Coleman            41 AZ Flames TC           28.50      26.55   3 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney Muhammad         46 Unattached             23.19      23.82   3 
  2 Mike Sullivan             48 Unattached             23.00      23.85   3 
  3 David Dimassa             49 Unattached             25.80      27.40   3 
  4 Mike Brown                47 Unattached             30.00      28.92   3 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dave Hockersmith          50 Unattached             24.82      25.65   4 
  2 Douglas Thompson          50 Unattached             26.00      26.94   3 
  3 Curt Woody                52 Unattached             27.50      28.30   4 
  4 Jeffry Doucet             52 Unattached             28.00      29.73   4 
  5 Jim Hershberger           52 Unattached             27.03      29.91   4 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clark Coyle               19 AZ Flames TC           47.23      50.10   2 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eric Bramwell             38 AZ Flames TC           52.49      53.68   2 
  2 Ryan Sweet                37 AZ Flames TC           55.01      55.29   2 
  3 Steven Douglass           36 Unattached                      1:09.67   2 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atwood Coleman            41 AZ Flames TC           59.99      59.53   2 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mike Sullivan             48 Unattached             53.50      53.01   2 
  2 Chris Franks              47 Unattached             58.00      59.35   2 
  4 Jim Prescott              46 Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.17   2 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Douglas Thompson          50 Unattached             57.00    1:00.19   3 
  2 Jeffry Doucet             52 Unattached           1:04.00    1:06.61   3 
  3 Jeff Scott                50 AZ Flames TC         1:00.38    1:00.84   3 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stuart Hancock            56 Unattached           1:03.00    1:02.83   3 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dave Doerrer              70 Unattached           1:28.00    1:20.13   3 
 
Event 714  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark Coyle               19 AZ Flames TC                    2:06.95  
 
Event 714  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Sweet                37 AZ Flames TC         2:04.00    2:07.65  
 
Event 714  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Valentin             43 Unattached                      2:22.04  
 
Event 714  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chris Franks              47 Unattached           2:17.00    2:20.15  
 
Event 714  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeff Jirele               54 Feel The Hea         2:58.00    2:42.48  
  2 Jeff Scott                50 AZ Flames TC         2:25.00    2:24.89  
  2 Ronald Ceton              54 Feel The Hea                    3:38.26  
 
Event 715  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jared Reynolds            29 Unattached                      4:34.19  
 
Event 715  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Sweet                37 AZ Flames TC         4:40.00    4:50.20  
 
Event 715  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Valentin             43 Unattached                      4:47.09  
  2 Ed Charles                40 Unattached           5:27.00    5:37.17  
 
Event 715  1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Jim Prescott              46 Unattached           4:50.00    4:50.79  
 
Event 717  5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott Miller              37 Unattached          17:45.00   18:42.04  
 
Event 717  5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Valentin             43 Unattached                     18:41.68  
 
Event 719  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus Mccarty            35 Unattached          18:30.00   17:49.56  
 
Event 719  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 William Jefferson         58 Unattached                     23:20.04  
 
Event 719  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jim Troche                60 Unattached          20:15.00   19:39.61  
 
Event 719  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Reinhold             73 Unattached                     29:25.96  
 
Event 731  110 Meter Hurdles 42",30-49: Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jerrell Petersen          19 Unattached             15.17      15.43  
  2 Aramis Worley             20 AZ Flames TC                      15.60  
 
Event 731  110 Meter Hurdles 42",30-49: Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kerry Porter              47 Unattached             16.56      16.48  
 
Event 731B  80 Meter Hurdles 70s30",80+27 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dave Doerrer              70 Unattached                        15.99  
 
Event 731B  80 Meter Hurdles 70s30",80+27 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Bob Osterhoudt            66 Unattached                        19.19  
 
Event 732  400 Meter Hurdles 19+36",50s33 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark Coyle               19 AZ Flames TC           52.04      54.81  
 
Event 732  400 Meter Hurdles 19+36",50s33 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James Smith               42 AZ Flames TC           58.50    1:02.11  
 
Event 732  400 Meter Hurdles 19+36",50s33 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dave Doerrer              70 Unattached                        59.27  
 
Event 761  High Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidi Nadeau              22 Unattached             1.52m      1.45m  
 
Event 762  Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daphyne Gonzales          22 AZ Flames TC           3.05m      2.74m  
 -- Melissa Sakowski          28 Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 762  Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teresa Lowe               47 Unattached                        1.98m  
 
Event 762  Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Kathy Jager               65 Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 763  Long Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         19 Arizona Puma           4.97m      4.64m  
 
Event 763  Long Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kathy Jager               65 Unattached                        3.62m  
 
Event 764  Triple Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidi Nadeau              22 Unattached             9.50m     10.52m  
 
Event 765  Shot Put (4k) (50+3k) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zara Northover            25 Unattached            17.20m     16.04m  
  1 Brittany Walashek         19 Arizona Puma           9.75m      8.87m  
 
Event 765  Shot Put (4k) (50+3k) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leigh Young               48 AZ Flames TC                      8.99m  
 
Event 765  Shot Put (4k) (50+3k) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bettysue Lammers          67 Unattached             7.01m      6.43m  
 
Event 766  Discus Throw (1K) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynn Dow                  58 Unattached                       21.65m  
 
Event 766  Discus Throw (1K) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kathy Jager               65 Unattached                       17.50m  
 
Event 766  Discus Throw (1K) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barbara Brandt            79 Unattached                       16.14m  
 
Event 767  Javelin Throw (600,50+400) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         19 Arizona Puma          24.40m     23.76m  
 
Event 767  Javelin Throw (600,50+400) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barbara Brandt            79 Unattached                       21.64m  
 
Event 771  High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chris Babcock             40 Unattached             1.89m      1.75m  
  1 Ed Ostin                  43 Unattached                        1.50m  
 
Event 771  High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tim Colby                 57 Arizona Puma                      1.35m  
 
Event 771  High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennis Rider              66 Unattached                        1.20m  
 
Event 771  High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dave Douglass             77 Unattached             1.17m      1.15m  
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miles Fakhoury            21 AZ Flames TC                      3.81m  
  2 Neal Palmer               28 Arizona Pole                      3.66m  
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kerry Porter              47 Unattached             4.14m      4.42m  
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stuart Hancock            56 Unattached             3.66m      3.35m  
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard Mcpeek            63 Unattached             3.35m      3.20m  
  2 Mike Markham              64 Unattached             3.05m      2.74m  
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larry Jones               67 Unattached             2.74m      2.59m  
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillip Shipp             74 Unattached             2.59m      2.28m  
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doug Mcfetters            76 Unattached             2.49m      2.28m  
 
Event 773  Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aramis Worley             20 AZ Flames TC                      6.44m  
  2 Newton Wan                26 AZ Flames TC           5.00m      4.49m  
 
Event 773  Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Bramwell             38 AZ Flames TC           6.74m      6.26m  
 
Event 773  Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ronald Ross               41 Arizona Tita                      5.74m  
  2 Ed Ostin                  43 Unattached                        4.74m  
 
Event 773  Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curt Woody                52 Unattached             5.18m      4.93m  
 
Event 773  Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larry Jones               67 Unattached             4.11m      4.16m  
  2 Dennis Rider              66 Unattached                        2.73m  
 
Event 773  Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillip Shipp             74 Unattached             4.27m      3.92m  
 
Event 774  Triple Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aramis Worley             20 AZ Flames TC                     13.10m  
 
Event 774  Triple Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron Ivie              40 AZ Flames TC                     11.87m  
 
Event 774  Triple Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larry Jones               67 Unattached             8.53m      8.66m  
 
Event 775  Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant Heller              43 Unattached                        9.82m  
 
Event 775  Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tim Clemit                49 Unattached                       12.09m  
  3 Jim Biondolillo           48 Unattached             9.31m      9.45m  
 
Event 775  Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick Kranking          52 Unattached                       11.04m  
  2 Jeff Crothers             50 Unattached                       11.73m  
  2 Michael Saunders          52 Unattached            10.06m     10.11m  
 
Event 775  Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tim Colby                 57 Arizona Puma                      9.37m  
  2 Michael Slaughter         55 Unattached                        3.36m  
 
Event 775  Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willam Lammers            64 Unattached            12.52m     12.56m  
 
Event 775  Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennis Rider              66 Unattached                        8.09m  
 
Event 775  Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillip Shipp             74 Unattached            12.45m     11.67m  
 
Event 775  Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dave Douglass             77 Unattached             8.78m      8.70m  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erik Sorenson             21 Unattached            52.67m     48.57m  
  2 Jared Saunders            23 Unattached            42.67m     41.79m  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Don Berner                44 Unattached            28.19m     30.71m  
  2 Grant Heller              43 Unattached                       29.88m  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shawn Wright              46 Unattached            42.34m     39.48m  
 -- Tim Edwards               45 Unattached            42.01m         ND  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick Kranking          52 Unattached                       32.08m  
  2 Michael Saunders          52 Unattached            30.48m     29.65m  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Slaughter         55 Unattached                       10.27m  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willam Lammers            64 Unattached            42.37m     41.08m  
  2 Mark Mahl                 61 Unattached            30.48m     29.65m  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bob Osterhoudt            66 Unattached            37.40m     37.57m  
  3 Dennis Rider              66 Unattached                       27.39m  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillip Shipp             74 Unattached            35.05m     34.07m  
  2 Dick Dow                  70 Unattached                       32.94m  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dave Douglass             77 Unattached            25.78m     25.26m  
  2 Doug Mcfetters            76 Unattached            32.31m     24.92m  
 
Event 776  Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arthur Brandt             80 Unattached                       20.48m  
 
Event 777  Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Victor Chavez             19 Unattached                       49.75m  
 
Event 777  Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Saunders          52 Unattached                       25.42m  
 
Event 777  Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tim Colby                 57 Arizona Puma                     43.32m  
  2 Michael Slaughter         55 Unattached                        8.37m  
 
Event 777  Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennis Rider              66 Unattached                       35.72m  
 
Event 777  Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dave Douglass             77 Unattached            22.97m     21.86m  
 
Event 777  Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arthur Brandt             80 Unattached                       23.33m  
 
Event 778  Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colin Post                27 AZ Flames TC                     61.04m  
 
Event 778  Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeff Crothers             50 Unattached                       42.82m  
 
Event 778  Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bob Osterhoudt            66 Unattached            42.92m     40.72m  
  2 Dennis Rider              66 Unattached                       18.96m  
 
Event 778  Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dave Douglass             77 Unattached            30.49m     29.47m  
 
Event 778  Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hugh Hackett              89 Unattached            21.64m     15.66m