Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2009 10:48 PM
                Regulation Meet (Indoor events only) - 2/7/2009                
                                  Youth Only                                   
                                  Arcadia HS                                   
                               Updated Results                                    
 
Event 101  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Dominique        7 Arizona Risi                      10.26q  1 
  2 Brown, Peyton              7 Arizona Spee                      10.37q  6 
  3 Black, Sky                 7 Mustangs TC                       10.56q  3 
  4 Washington, Dashya         7 Arizona Gold                      10.63q  6 
  5 Moore, Meadow              7 Aag Panther                       10.66q  6 
  6 Haynes, Shardae            7 Do Right TC             8.98      10.71q  3 
  7 Cuff, Ikeah                7 Arizona Spee                      10.72q  6 
  8 Neal, Nasiyah              7 Do Right TC                       10.86q  5 
  9 mustin, dominique          6 Arizona Risi                      10.98   3 
 10 Jackson, Deja              7 Arizona Risi                      11.09   4 
 11 Adams, Adora               6 Arizona Chee                      11.10   4 
 12 Maddox, Sadeja             7 Miles Per Ho                      11.21   5 
 13 Reynolds, Trinity          7 Eternal Flam                      11.29   4 
 14 Harrell, Mya               5 Arizona Gold                      11.33   3 
 15 Brown, Parys               6 Arizona Spee                      11.34   3 
 16 Reed, Haila                6 Do Right TC                       11.48   2 
 17 Lashley, Robin             7 Miles Per Ho                      11.68   2 
 18 Johnson, Destinee          6 Do Right TC            10.00      11.70   6 
 19 Valdez, Gabrilella         7 Arizona Gold                      11.77   1 
 20 Edwards, Aziauna           7 Arizona Gold                      11.79   2 
 21 Farrington, Raegan         5 Arizona Chee                      11.80   2 
 22 Johnson, Mia               7 Arizona Gold                      11.90   4 
 23 Coleman, Trinity           7 Mustangs TC                       11.94   5 
 24 Jacks, Erin                7 Do Right TC                       12.07   1 
 25 Maldenado, Elena           6 AZ Flames TC                      12.11   1 
 26 Mcdowell, Sydney           6 Arizona Spee                      12.21   4 
 27 Johnson, Jhidah            4 Do Right TC                       12.30   5 
 28 Smith, Aria                7 Arizona Chee                      12.40   2 
 29 Scroggins, Trinty          7 Do Right TC                       12.43   3 
 30 Cesar, Kayla               7 Miles Per Ho                      12.61   4 
 31 Hutchinson, Amreah         5 AZ Flames TC                      12.83   5 
 32 Eaton, Jolie               7 Arizona Gold                      12.84   5 
 33 Prejean, Syeira            4 Arizona Pant           15.54      13.17   4 
 34 Oliver, Sariya             5 Arizona Pant           15.29      13.20   5 
 35 Lathon, Amaya              5 Phoenix Bobc                      13.44   6 
 36 Collier, Lashonti          5 Do Right TC                       13.69   2 
 37 Funkhouser, Hayden         4 AZ Flames TC                      13.78   4 
 38 Govan, Ayanna              5 Arizona Spee                      13.85   2 
 39 Scroggins, Joanee          6 Do Right TC                       13.96   1 
 40 Beech, Lauren              6 Arizona Spee                      14.09   3 
 41 Mcdowell, Kaleigh          5 Arizona Spee                      14.22   1 
 42 Bingham, Savannah          4 Mustangs TC                       16.12   3 
 
Event 101  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Dominique        7 Arizona Risi           10.26      10.24  
  2 Brown, Peyton              7 Arizona Spee           10.37      10.32  
  3 Black, Sky                 7 Mustangs TC            10.56      10.39  
  4 Haynes, Shardae            7 Do Right TC            10.71      10.84  
  5 Washington, Dashya         7 Arizona Gold           10.63      10.86  
  6 Moore, Meadow              7 Aag Panther            10.66      10.90  
  7 Cuff, Ikeah                7 Arizona Spee           10.72      10.93  
  8 Neal, Nasiyah              7 Do Right TC            10.86      11.06  
Preliminaries
  9 mustin, dominique          6 Arizona Risi           10.98             
 10 Jackson, Deja              7 Arizona Risi           11.09             
 11 Adams, Adora               6 Arizona Chee           11.10             
 12 Maddox, Sadeja             7 Miles Per Ho           11.21             
 13 Reynolds, Trinity          7 Eternal Flam           11.29             
 14 Harrell, Mya               5 Arizona Gold           11.33             
 15 Brown, Parys               6 Arizona Spee           11.34             
 16 Reed, Haila                6 Do Right TC            11.48             
 17 Lashley, Robin             7 Miles Per Ho           11.68             
 18 Johnson, Destinee          6 Do Right TC            11.70             
 19 Valdez, Gabrilella         7 Arizona Gold           11.77             
 20 Edwards, Aziauna           7 Arizona Gold           11.79             
 21 Farrington, Raegan         5 Arizona Chee           11.80             
 22 Johnson, Mia               7 Arizona Gold           11.90             
 23 Coleman, Trinity           7 Mustangs TC            11.94             
 24 Jacks, Erin                7 Do Right TC            12.07             
 25 Maldenado, Elena           6 AZ Flames TC           12.11             
 26 Mcdowell, Sydney           6 Arizona Spee           12.21             
 27 Johnson, Jhidah            4 Do Right TC            12.30             
 28 Smith, Aria                7 Arizona Chee           12.40             
 29 Scroggins, Trinty          7 Do Right TC            12.43             
 30 Cesar, Kayla               7 Miles Per Ho           12.61             
 31 Hutchinson, Amreah         5 AZ Flames TC           12.83             
 32 Eaton, Jolie               7 Arizona Gold           12.84             
 33 Prejean, Syeira            4 Arizona Pant           13.17             
 34 Oliver, Sariya             5 Arizona Pant           13.20             
 35 Lathon, Amaya              5 Phoenix Bobc           13.44             
 36 Collier, Lashonti          5 Do Right TC            13.69             
 37 Funkhouser, Hayden         4 AZ Flames TC           13.78             
 38 Govan, Ayanna              5 Arizona Spee           13.85             
 39 Scroggins, Joanee          6 Do Right TC            13.96             
 40 Beech, Lauren              6 Arizona Spee           14.09             
 41 Mcdowell, Kaleigh          5 Arizona Spee           14.22             
 42 Bingham, Savannah          4 Mustangs TC            16.12             
 
Event 102  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Peyton              7 Arizona Spee                      35.65   4 
  2 Phillips, Dominique        7 Arizona Risi                      35.76   3 
  3 Black, Sky                 7 Mustangs TC                       35.99   4 
  4 Haynes, Shardae            7 Do Right TC            36.45      37.19   5 
  5 Moore, Meadow              7 Aag Panther                       37.89   3 
  6 Washington, Dashya         7 Arizona Gold           36.24      37.94   5 
  7 mustin, dominique          6 Arizona Risi                      38.08   1 
  8 Adams, Adora               6 Arizona Chee                      39.52   1 
  9 Reynolds, Trinity          7 Eternal Flam                      39.64   2 
 10 Jackson, Deja              7 Arizona Risi                      40.23   3 
 11 Valdez, Gabrilella         7 Arizona Gold           37.00      40.45   5 
 12 Cuff, Ikeah                7 Arizona Spee                      40.93   2 
 13 Brown, Parys               6 Arizona Spee                      40.95   3 
 14 Johnson, Destinee          6 Do Right TC            43.44      42.58   5 
 15 Edwards, Aziauna           7 Arizona Gold           45.00      42.69   5 
 16 Smith, Aria                7 Arizona Chee                      43.08   4 
 17 Maddox, Sadeja             7 Miles Per Ho                      43.14   1 
 18 Lashley, Robin             7 Miles Per Ho                      43.15   3 
 19 Maldenado, Elena           6 AZ Flames TC           44.38      43.82   5 
 20 Neal, Nasiyah              7 Do Right TC                       43.84   1 
 21 Coleman, Trinity           7 Mustangs TC                       44.27   2 
 22 Harrell, Mya               5 Arizona Gold           46.00      45.40   5 
 23 Johnson, Mia               7 Arizona Gold                      46.13   2 
 24 Mcdowell, Sydney           6 Arizona Spee                      46.50   1 
 25 Farrington, Raegan         5 Arizona Chee                      46.60   2 
 26 Eaton, Jolie               7 Arizona Gold                      47.06   2 
 27 Hutchinson, Amreah         5 AZ Flames TC           53.00      48.37   5 
 28 Cesar, Kayla               7 Miles Per Ho                      49.28   1 
 29 Beech, Lauren              6 Arizona Spee                      51.16   1 
 30 Funkhouser, Hayden         4 AZ Flames TC           53.79      51.27   4 
 31 Lathon, Amaya              5 Phoenix Bobc           55.06      52.02   4 
 32 Mcdowell, Kaleigh          5 Arizona Spee                      52.78   2 
 33 Oliver, Sariya             5 Arizona Pant           58.45      53.65   4 
 34 Prejean, Syeira            4 Arizona Pant           59.99      54.59   4 
 35 Collier, Lashonti          5 Do Right TC                       56.79   3 
 36 Govan, Ayanna              5 Arizona Spee                      58.76   1 
 37 Davis, Aniya               4 Do Right TC                     1:00.61   2 
 38 Bingham, Savannah          4 Mustangs TC                     1:01.06   3 
 
Event 111  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shedrick, Wyatt            7 Do Right TC             9.06       9.67q  1 
  2 Jones, Roshaun             7 Arizona Spee                       9.87q  1 
  3 Shaffer, William           7 Do Right TC             9.99       9.90q  3 
  4 Bryant, Jzhantavyon        7 Do Right TC             9.70      10.05q  5 
  5 Jackson, Alden             7 Do Right TC                       10.08q  5 
  6 Aguano, Nainoa             7 Arizona Chee                      10.16q  7 
  7 Taylor, Kiondre            7 Arizona Chee                      10.22q  3 
  8 Boykins, Quinn             7 Northwest Xp           10.50      10.40q  2 
  9 Center, Davieon            6 Do Right TC            10.30      10.42   7 
 10 Scott, Derrick             7 Arizona Risi                      10.57   3 
 11 Roberts, Devin             7 Arizona Chee                      10.60   7 
 12 Gruenwald, Jacob           7 Arizona Chee                      10.63   7 
 13 Craft, Larry               7 Arizona Gold                      10.69   5 
 14 King, Emery                7 AZ Flames TC                      10.93   2 
 15 Matthews, Solomon          7 Miles Per Ho                      10.95   1 
 16 Thain, Russle              6 Feel The Hea                      11.15   7 
 16 Ivie, Connor               6 AZ Flames TC                      11.15   4 
 18 Goodman, Myles             7 Mustangs TC                       11.16   1 
 19 Stinson, Justin            6 Arizona Chee                      11.19   4 
 20 Byrd, Terry                6 Do Right TC                       11.22   6 
 21 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC                      11.23   4 
 22 Thain, Tommy               6 Feel The Hea                      11.27   7 
 22 Garrett, Quamari           6 Do Right TC                       11.27   2 
 24 Douglass, Garrison         5 Unattached             14.00      11.31   3 
 25 Woods, Asante              7 Arizona Chee                      11.36   3 
 26 Wheaton, Markye            5 Do Right TC                       11.38   1 
 27 Funkhouser, Davis          6 AZ Flames TC                      11.52   2 
 28 Laflen, Michael            7 AZ Flames TC                      11.53   5 
 29 Felix, Malachi             7 Mustangs TC                       11.55   5 
 30 Love, Demtris              6 Arizona Gold                      11.56   6 
 31 Govan, Aidan               7 Arizona Spee                      11.67   2 
 32 Wright, Adonn              7 Arizona Gold                      11.73   6 
 33 Williams, Zach             7 Eternal Flam                      11.82   3 
 33 Alberty, Dakarai           7 Arizona Risi                      11.82   6 
 35 Reeves, Ceth               7 Eternal Flam                      12.00   4 
 36 Rice, Alex                 7 Northwest Xp           12.30      12.15   6 
 37 Dyson, Dakota              7 Phoenix Bobc                      12.26   7 
 37 Harris, Trevon             6 Do Right TC                       12.26   5 
 39 Adams, Quaron              5 Do Right TC            21.31      12.38   5 
 40 Kirkwood, Aiden            5 Northwest Xp           12.50      12.51   2 
 41 Flores, Juan               6 Arizbushmast                      12.72   1 
 42 Elmore, Amar               5 Do Right TC            13.88      12.87   7 
 43 Felix, Kaleb               5 Mustangs TC                       13.67   4 
 44 Price, Jamir               5 Arizona Pant                      14.23   3 
 45 Hawkins, Devean            4 Mustangs TC                       14.77   6 
 46 Wright, Amonn              5 Arizona Gold                      14.93   5 
 47 Harris, Tyren              4 Do Right TC                       16.44   1 
 -- Daniels, Dvonte            6 Miles Per Ho                         DQ   2 
 
Event 111  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shedrick, Wyatt            7 Do Right TC             9.67       9.76  
  2 Jones, Roshaun             7 Arizona Spee            9.87       9.84  
  3 Shaffer, William           7 Do Right TC             9.90      10.19  
  4 Aguano, Nainoa             7 Arizona Chee           10.16      10.23  
  5 Jackson, Alden             7 Do Right TC            10.08      10.24  
  6 Boykins, Quinn             7 Northwest Xp           10.40      10.44  
  7 Bryant, Jzhantavyon        7 Do Right TC            10.05      10.47  
  8 Taylor, Kiondre            7 Arizona Chee           10.22      10.63  
Preliminaries
  9 Center, Davieon            6 Do Right TC            10.42             
 10 Scott, Derrick             7 Arizona Risi           10.57             
 11 Roberts, Devin             7 Arizona Chee           10.60             
 12 Gruenwald, Jacob           7 Arizona Chee           10.63             
 13 Craft, Larry               7 Arizona Gold           10.69             
 14 King, Emery                7 AZ Flames TC           10.93             
 15 Matthews, Solomon          7 Miles Per Ho           10.95             
 16 Thain, Russle              6 Feel The Hea           11.15             
 16 Ivie, Connor               6 AZ Flames TC           11.15             
 18 Goodman, Myles             7 Mustangs TC            11.16             
 19 Stinson, Justin            6 Arizona Chee           11.19             
 20 Byrd, Terry                6 Do Right TC            11.22             
 21 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC           11.23             
 22 Thain, Tommy               6 Feel The Hea           11.27             
 22 Garrett, Quamari           6 Do Right TC            11.27             
 24 Douglass, Garrison         5 Unattached             11.31             
 25 Woods, Asante              7 Arizona Chee           11.36             
 26 Wheaton, Markye            5 Do Right TC            11.38             
 27 Funkhouser, Davis          6 AZ Flames TC           11.52             
 28 Laflen, Michael            7 AZ Flames TC           11.53             
 29 Felix, Malachi             7 Mustangs TC            11.55             
 30 Love, Demtris              6 Arizona Gold           11.56             
 31 Govan, Aidan               7 Arizona Spee           11.67             
 32 Wright, Adonn              7 Arizona Gold           11.73             
 33 Williams, Zach             7 Eternal Flam           11.82             
 33 Alberty, Dakarai           7 Arizona Risi           11.82             
 35 Reeves, Ceth               7 Eternal Flam           12.00             
 36 Rice, Alex                 7 Northwest Xp           12.15             
 37 Dyson, Dakota              7 Phoenix Bobc           12.26             
 37 Harris, Trevon             6 Do Right TC            12.26             
 39 Adams, Quaron              5 Do Right TC            12.38             
 40 Kirkwood, Aiden            5 Northwest Xp           12.51             
 41 Flores, Juan               6 Arizbushmast           12.72             
 42 Elmore, Amar               5 Do Right TC            12.87             
 43 Felix, Kaleb               5 Mustangs TC            13.67             
 44 Price, Jamir               5 Arizona Pant           14.23             
 45 Hawkins, Devean            4 Mustangs TC            14.77             
 46 Wright, Amonn              5 Arizona Gold           14.93             
 47 Harris, Tyren              4 Do Right TC            16.44             
 -- Daniels, Dvonte            6 Miles Per Ho             DQ              
 
Event 112  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shedrick, Wyatt            7 Do Right TC            34.00      32.26   7 
  2 Jones, Roshaun             7 Arizona Spee                      33.35   4 
  3 Shaffer, William           7 Do Right TC            36.00      35.05   7 
  4 Bryant, Jzhantavyon        7 Do Right TC                       35.44   1 
  5 Green, Tre                 6 Northwest Xp           38.60      35.73   7 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre            7 Arizona Chee           37.00      35.89   7 
  7 Aguano, Nainoa             7 Arizona Chee           36.00      35.91   7 
  8 Gruenwald, Jacob           7 Arizona Chee           39.00      35.94   7 
  9 Scott, Derrick             7 Arizona Risi                      36.67   5 
 10 Boykins, Quinn             7 Northwest Xp           40.30      36.78   6 
 11 King, Emery                7 AZ Flames TC           39.20      36.81   6 
 12 Roberts, Devin             7 Arizona Chee           35.00      37.31   7 
 13 Center, Davieon            6 Do Right TC            38.99      37.38   7 
 14 Craft, Larry               7 Arizona Gold                      38.15   4 
 15 Goodman, Myles             7 Mustangs TC                       38.19   1 
 16 Ivie, Connor               6 AZ Flames TC                      38.70   4 
 17 Matthews, Solomon          7 Miles Per Ho                      38.78   2 
 18 Stinson, Justin            6 Arizona Chee                      39.18   5 
 19 Garrett, Quamari           6 Do Right TC                       39.19   5 
 20 Woods, Asante              7 Arizona Chee                      39.91   1 
 21 Thain, Tommy               6 Feel The Hea                      40.29   1 
 22 Wheaton, Markye            5 Do Right TC                       40.40   3 
 22 Grubb, Devon               5 Do Right TC                       40.40   3 
 24 Williams, Zach             7 Eternal Flam                      40.87   5 
 25 Buckner, Michael           7 Do Right TC                       41.15   3 
 26 Thain, Russle              6 Feel The Hea                      41.25   4 
 27 Wright, Adonn              7 Arizona Gold                      41.35   3 
 28 Alberty, Dakarai           7 Arizona Risi                      41.62   4 
 29 Grubb, Tyson               7 Do Right TC                       42.05   2 
 30 Funkhouser, Davis          6 AZ Flames TC           45.08      42.66   6 
 31 Douglass, Garrison         5 Unattached             48.00      42.70   6 
 32 Reeves, Ceth               7 Eternal Flam                      42.75   2 
 33 Rice, Alex                 7 Northwest Xp           48.50      43.41   6 
 34 Felix, Malachi             7 Mustangs TC                       43.72   1 
 35 Dyson, Dakota              7 Phoenix Bobc                      44.12   2 
 36 Kirkwood, Aiden            5 Northwest Xp           50.30      45.95   6 
 37 Flores, Juan               6 Arizbushmast                      46.06   2 
 38 Daniels, Dvonte            6 Miles Per Ho                      46.41   1 
 39 Govan, Aidan               7 Arizona Spee                      46.75   2 
 40 Harris, Trevon             6 Do Right TC                       47.04   2 
 41 Elmore, Amar               5 Do Right TC            52.00      48.20   5 
 42 Mclaurin, Melvin           7 Do Right TC                       52.09   3 
 43 Hawkins, Devean            4 Mustangs TC                       55.37   2 
 44 Harris, Tyren              4 Do Right TC                       57.87   3 
 45 Wright, Amonn              5 Arizona Gold                    1:09.18   4 
 
Event 142  4x300 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Speed United  'A'                                    4:53.51  
     1) Brown, Parys 6                  2) Brown, Peyton 7                
     3) Cuff, Ikeah 7                   4) Mcdowell, Sydney 6             
  2 Arizona Gold Rush  'A'                                       5:03.14  
     1) Edwards, Aziauna 7              2) Harrell, Mya 5                 
     3) Valdez, Gabrilella 7            4) Washington, Dashya 7           
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                             5:09.24  
     1) Haynes, Shardae 7               2) Johnson, Destinee 6            
     3) Reed, Haila 6                   4) Scroggins, Trinty 7            
  4 Do Right TC  'B'                                             5:37.40  
     1) Betts-Jackson, Jade 7           2) Jacks, Erin 7                  
     3) Johnson, Jhidah 4               4) Scroggins, Joanee 6            
 
Event 152  4x300 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                             4:08.39  
     1) Bryant, Jzhantavyon 7           2) Jackson, Alden 7               
     3) Shaffer, William 7              4) Shedrick, Wyatt 7              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                        4:19.08  
     1) Aguano, Nainoa 7                2) Gruenwald, Jacob 7             
     3) Roberts, Devin 7                4) Taylor, Kiondre 7              
  3 Do Right TC  'B'                                             4:59.16  
     1) Byrd, Terry 6                   2) Center, Davieon 6              
     3) Garrett, Quamari 6              4) Grubb, Tyson 7                 
  4 Do Right TC  'C'                                             5:32.70  
     1) Adams, Quaron 5                 2) Buckner, Michael 7             
     3) Grubb, Devon 5                  4) Wheaton, Markye 5              
  5 Arizona Gold Rush  'A'                                       5:40.89  
     1) Craft, Larry 7                  2) Love, Demtris 6                
     3) Said, James 6                   4) Wright, Adonn 7                
 
Event 163  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Dominique        7 Arizona Risi                      2.77m  
  2 Adams, Adora               6 Arizona Chee                      2.17m  
  3 Jackson, Deja              7 Arizona Risi                      2.06m  
  4 Maldenado, Elena           6 AZ Flames TC                      1.75m  
  5 Oliver, Sariya             5 Arizona Pant                      1.72m  
  6 Scroggins, Joanee          6 Do Right TC                       1.68m  
  7 Mcdowell, Kaleigh          5 Arizona Spee                      1.60m  
  8 Hutchinson, Amreah         5 AZ Flames TC                      1.34m  
  9 Scroggins, Trinty          7 Do Right TC                       1.32m  
 10 Smith, Aria                7 Arizona Chee                      1.24m  
 11 Davis, Aniya               4 Do Right TC                       1.21m  
 12 Prejean, Syeira            4 Arizona Pant                      1.14m  
 13 Reed, Haila                6 Do Right TC                       1.09m  
 14 Beech, Lauren              6 Arizona Spee                      1.07m  
 14 Jacks, Erin                7 Do Right TC                       1.07m  
 16 Collier, Lashonti          5 Do Right TC                       1.00m  
 17 Neal, Nasiyah              7 Do Right TC                       0.94m  
 18 Johnson, Jhidah            4 Do Right TC                       0.61m  
 19 Lathon, Amaya              5 Phoenix Bobc                      0.56m  
 20 Farrington, Raegan         5 Arizona Chee                      0.36m  
 
Event 173  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Roshaun             7 Arizona Spee                      2.97m  
  2 King, Emery                7 AZ Flames TC                      2.94m  
  3 Matthews, Solomon          7 Miles Per Ho                      2.88m  
  4 Jackson, Alden             7 Do Right TC                       2.85m  
  5 Thain, Russle              6 Feel The Hea                      2.47m  
  6 Alberty, Dakarai           7 Arizona Risi                      2.12m  
  7 Dyson, Dakota              7 Phoenix Bobc                      2.11m  
  8 Funkhouser, Davis          6 AZ Flames TC                      1.82m  
  9 Grubb, Tyson               7 Do Right TC                       1.78m  
 10 Stinson, Justin            6 Arizona Chee                      1.74m  
 11 Douglass, Garrison         5 Unattached             0.91m      1.72m  
 12 Harris, Trevon             6 Do Right TC                       1.71m  
 13 Byrd, Terry                6 Do Right TC                       1.63m  
 14 Elmore, Amar               5 Do Right TC                       1.62m  
 15 Grubb, Devon               5 Do Right TC                       1.54m  
 16 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC                      1.49m  
 17 Buckner, Michael           7 Do Right TC                       1.46m  
 18 Love, Demtris              6 Arizona Gold                      1.31m  
 19 Adams, Quaron              5 Do Right TC                       1.30m  
 20 Harris, Tyren              4 Do Right TC                       1.26m  
 21 Thain, Tommy               6 Feel The Hea                      1.16m  
 22 Scott, Derrick             7 Arizona Risi                      1.13m  
 23 Ivie, Connor               6 AZ Flames TC                      1.10m  
 24 Mclaurin, Melvin           7 Do Right TC                       1.01m  
 -- Daniels, Dvonte            6 Miles Per Ho                         ND  
 -- Price, Jamir               5 Arizona Pant                         ND  
 -- Laflen, Michael            7 AZ Flames TC                         ND  
 -- Said, James                6 Arizona Gold                         ND  
 
Event 201  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana      9 AZ Flames TC                       9.40q  3 
  2 Green, Rebekah             9 Northwest Xp           11.30       9.52q  2 
  3 Radigan, Kathleen          9 AZ Flames TC                       9.76q  5 
  4 Mgbam, Nydiah              8 Miles Per Ho                      J9.76q  3 
  5 Gruenwald, Jai             8 Arizona Chee                       9.79q  1 
  6 Chest, Zaire               8 Arizona Chee                       9.85q  5 
  7 Foreman, Anna              8 Arizona Chee                       9.99q  1 
  8 Downey, Alye               8 Northwest Xp           12.30      10.04q  4 
  9 Harrington, Diamond        8 Mustangs TC                      J10.04   1 
 10 Reeves, Reba               9 Eternal Flam                      10.13   6 
 11 Washington, Aliyya         9 Arizona Gold                      10.16   2 
 12 Johnson, Tajanet           9 Do Right TC             8.97      10.23   5 
 13 Pratt, Kenzington          8 Arizona Risi                      10.29   2 
 14 Jones, Katie               9 Feel The Hea                      10.31   5 
 15 Green, Sydney              9 Do Right TC                       10.33   5 
 16 Mccovery, Jazmyn           9 Northwest Xp           14.30      10.35   3 
 17 Ivie, Kaylee               8 AZ Flames TC                      10.45   5 
 18 Schellhardt, Rylie         9 Phoenix Bobc                      10.51   2 
 19 Grubb, Mikaela             9 Do Right TC                       10.56   1 
 20 Lewis, Antesia             8 Northwest Xp           13.50      10.57   3 
 21 Hawkins, Sydni             8 Unattached                        10.61   4 
 22 Johnson, Amaya             8 Arizona Pant           11.01     J10.61   6 
 23 Page-Stevens, Cairra       9 Mustangs TC                       10.66   3 
 24 Anderson, Makhayla         9 Do Right TC                       10.70   2 
 25 Goode, Janae               8 Do Right TC                       10.73   6 
 26 Felix, Makahla             9 Mustangs TC                       10.77   2 
 27 Llerenas, Amari            8 AZ Flames TC                      10.90   6 
 28 Oneal, Javanna             9 Arizona Chee                      11.02   3 
 29 Galloway, Hailey           8 AZ Flames TC                      11.07   6 
 30 Brown, Dezhianna           9 Arizona Risi                      11.15   1 
 31 Jackson, Kaylie            8 Aag Panther                       11.22   4 
 32 Simmons, Kaori             8 Mustangs TC                       11.61   4 
 33 Anderson, Chyna            9 Do Right TC                       12.31   5 
 34 White, Sadauri             9 Miles Per Ho                      12.92   4 
 35 Diaz, Sara                 8 Arizona Risi                      13.85   4 
 36 Opsahl, Kelly              8 Arizona Spee                      14.61   4 
 37 Craft, Lisa                9 Arizona Gold                      15.64   3 
 
Event 201  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Rebekah             9 Northwest Xp            9.52       9.33  
  2 Porier-Shelton, Tiana      9 AZ Flames TC            9.40       9.45  
  3 Mgbam, Nydiah              8 Miles Per Ho            9.76       9.76  
  4 Gruenwald, Jai             8 Arizona Chee            9.79       9.90  
  5 Chest, Zaire               8 Arizona Chee            9.85      10.00  
  6 Foreman, Anna              8 Arizona Chee            9.99      10.08  
  7 Downey, Alye               8 Northwest Xp           10.04      10.25  
  8 Radigan, Kathleen          9 AZ Flames TC            9.76      10.54  
Preliminaries
  9 Harrington, Diamond        8 Mustangs TC            10.04         J   
 10 Reeves, Reba               9 Eternal Flam           10.13             
 11 Washington, Aliyya         9 Arizona Gold           10.16             
 12 Johnson, Tajanet           9 Do Right TC            10.23             
 13 Pratt, Kenzington          8 Arizona Risi           10.29             
 14 Jones, Katie               9 Feel The Hea           10.31             
 15 Green, Sydney              9 Do Right TC            10.33             
 16 Mccovery, Jazmyn           9 Northwest Xp           10.35             
 17 Ivie, Kaylee               8 AZ Flames TC           10.45             
 18 Schellhardt, Rylie         9 Phoenix Bobc           10.51             
 19 Grubb, Mikaela             9 Do Right TC            10.56             
 20 Lewis, Antesia             8 Northwest Xp           10.57             
 21 Hawkins, Sydni             8 Unattached             10.61             
 22 Johnson, Amaya             8 Arizona Pant           10.61         J   
 23 Page-Stevens, Cairra       9 Mustangs TC            10.66             
 24 Anderson, Makhayla         9 Do Right TC            10.70             
 25 Goode, Janae               8 Do Right TC            10.73             
 26 Felix, Makahla             9 Mustangs TC            10.77             
 27 Llerenas, Amari            8 AZ Flames TC           10.90             
 28 Oneal, Javanna             9 Arizona Chee           11.02             
 29 Galloway, Hailey           8 AZ Flames TC           11.07             
 30 Brown, Dezhianna           9 Arizona Risi           11.15             
 31 Jackson, Kaylie            8 Aag Panther            11.22             
 32 Simmons, Kaori             8 Mustangs TC            11.61             
 33 Anderson, Chyna            9 Do Right TC            12.31             
 34 White, Sadauri             9 Miles Per Ho           12.92             
 35 Diaz, Sara                 8 Arizona Risi           13.85             
 36 Opsahl, Kelly              8 Arizona Spee           14.61             
 37 Craft, Lisa                9 Arizona Gold           15.64             
 
Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 28.63  2/27/1994   Jasmin Bynum, Colorado Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana      9 AZ Flames TC           33.50      31.83   5 
  2 Green, Rebekah             9 Northwest Xp           32.50      32.03   5 
  3 Gruenwald, Jai             8 Arizona Chee                      33.63   1 
  4 Radigan, Kathleen          9 AZ Flames TC           34.98      33.95   5 
  5 Chest, Zaire               8 Arizona Chee                      34.31   1 
  6 Pratt, Kenzington          8 Arizona Risi                      35.04   3 
  7 Harrington, Diamond        8 Mustangs TC                       35.35   1 
  8 Mgbam, Nydiah              8 Miles Per Ho                      35.72   3 
  9 Craft, Lisa                9 Arizona Gold           40.00      35.75   4 
 10 Jones, Katie               9 Feel The Hea                      35.82   3 
 11 Downey, Alye               8 Northwest Xp           35.40      36.76   5 
 12 Reeves, Reba               9 Eternal Flam                      36.86   3 
 13 Mccovery, Jazmyn           9 Northwest Xp           36.50      37.30   5 
 14 Johnson, Amaya             8 Arizona Pant           37.57      37.32   5 
 15 Schellhardt, Rylie         9 Phoenix Bobc           38.96      37.64   4 
 16 Lewis, Antesia             8 Northwest Xp           38.30      37.78   4 
 17 Ashley, Hanna              8 Northwest Xp           35.30      40.05   5 
 18 Oneal, Javanna             9 Arizona Chee                      40.40   1 
 19 Galloway, Hailey           8 AZ Flames TC           41.42      40.61   4 
 20 Whitley, Anna              8 AZ Flames TC                      43.05   3 
 21 Diaz, Sara                 8 Arizona Risi                      45.46   1 
 22 Anderson, Chyna            9 Do Right TC                       45.68   3 
 23 Llerenas, Amari            8 AZ Flames TC                      46.38   1 
 24 Ivie, Kaylee               8 AZ Flames TC                 1:24:59.61   2 
 25 Hawkins, Sydni             8 Unattached                   1:24:59.80   2 
 26 Felix, Makahla             9 Mustangs TC                  1:25:00.65   2 
 27 Brown, Dezhianna           9 Arizona Risi                 1:25:02.15   2 
 28 Goode, Janae               8 Do Right TC                  1:25:02.36   2 
 29 White, Sadauri             9 Miles Per Ho                 1:25:09.33   2 
 
Event 203  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:05.90  2/27/1994   Leah Jackson, West Coast Gazelles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Rebekah             9 Northwest Xp         1:14.00    1:12.45   4 
  2 Foreman, Anna              8 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:16.07   4 
  3 Gruenwald, Jai             8 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:19.28   4 
  4 Johnson, Tajanet           9 Do Right TC          1:18.00    1:20.63   4 
  5 Mccovery, Jazmyn           9 Northwest Xp         1:32.00    1:20.79   3 
  6 Anderson, Makhayla         9 Do Right TC                     1:22.38   1 
  7 Downey, Alye               8 Northwest Xp         1:22.00    1:24.15   4 
  8 Ashley, Hanna              8 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:25.72   4 
  9 Grubb, Mikaela             9 Do Right TC                     1:26.43   1 
 10 Schellhardt, Rylie         9 Phoenix Bobc         1:26.84    1:26.96   4 
 11 Reeves, Reba               9 Eternal Flam                    1:27.04   2 
 12 Green, Sydney              9 Do Right TC                     1:29.10   1 
 13 Hawkins, Sydni             8 LaShonda Haw                    1:30.16   2 
 14 Torres, Nyah               8 Arizona Gold         1:40.00    1:30.38   3 
 15 Jimerson, Mahogany         8 Arizona Gold         1:25.00    1:30.43   4 
 16 Mgbam, Nydiah              8 Miles Per Ho                    1:33.31   2 
 17 Washington, Aliyya         9 Arizona Gold                    1:34.16   1 
 18 Hawkins, Sydni             8 Unattached                      1:35.78   1 
 19 Whitley, Anna              8 AZ Flames TC         1:41.93    1:38.39   3 
 20 Molvin, Molly              9 Phoenix Bobc         1:42.60    1:42.31   3 
 21 Oneal, Javanna             9 Arizona Chee                    1:42.87   1 
 
Event 204  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:50.86  2/18/2007   Keiara White, Los Angeles Jets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Kaysinee          9 AZ Flames TC         3:26.73    3:18.40  
  2 Torres, Nyah               8 Arizona Gold                    3:28.29  
  3 Ashley, Hanna              8 Northwest Xp                    3:37.44  
  4 Pineda, Justeen            9 Aag Panther                     3:42.40  
  5 Molvin, Molly              9 Phoenix Bobc         3:50.07    4:02.42  
 
Event 205  1 Mile Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 6:20.84  2/18/2007   Keiara White, Los Angeles Jets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose               8 Arizbushmast                    7:27.48  
 
Event 211  60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.34  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      9 Arizona Chee                       8.63q  2 
  2 Pruitt, Jeremiah           9 Phoenix Bobc                       8.93q  4 
  3 White, Keshaud             8 Do Right TC             9.01       8.94q  2 
  4 Naisant, Marcus            9 AZ Flames TC                       9.07q  4 
  5 Moreland, Shamar           9 Do Right TC             8.90       9.13q  4 
  5 Williams, Treyvon          9 Mustangs TC                        9.13q  6 
  7 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee                       9.17q  1 
  8 Brooks, Decarlos           8 AZ Flames TC                       9.23q  7 
  9 Russell, Chris             8 Mustangs TC                        9.25   3 
 10 Tremble, Greg              8 Arizona Spee                       9.50   3 
 11 Taylor, Cameron            9 Arizona Puma            9.48       9.52   3 
 11 Oliver, Marcel             8 Arizona Pant            9.58       9.52   6 
 13 Franklin, Tyler            9 Arizona Puma           10.09       9.57   1 
 14 Smith, James               8 AZ Flames TC                       9.62   7 
 15 Seymour, Roland            8 Do Right TC                        9.70   6 
 16 Ware, Aaron                9 Arizona Chee                       9.79   2 
 17 Rahman, Samir              9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.81   4 
 17 Thomas, Joshua             9 AZ Flames TC                       9.81   2 
 19 Alexander, Dorian          8 Arizona Pant           10.50       9.87   5 
 20 Savage, Jaren              9 Aag Panther                        9.93   1 
 21 Miller, Levi               8 Arizona Pant           10.55       9.95   6 
 21 Williams, Robert           9 Do Right TC             9.33       9.95   7 
 23 Tellis, Latrell            8 Mustangs TC                        9.96   6 
 24 Watkins, David             8 Arizona Pant            9.93      10.05   1 
 25 Kelley, Hunter             9 AZ Flames TC                      10.08   3 
 25 Richardson, Mikeal         9 Miles Per Ho                      10.08   1 
 25 Grimes, Gevon              8 Arizona Chee                      10.08   4 
 28 Trussell, Naki             9 Miles Per Ho                      10.11   2 
 29 Henson, Paul               9 Miles Per Ho                      10.18   5 
 30 Hampton, Dominique         8 Arizona Puma            9.91      10.21   5 
 31 Thomas, Aaron              9 Arizona Chee                      10.28   7 
 32 Anderson, Marquis          9 Arizona Risi                      10.34   2 
 33 Hannibal, Joshua           9 Aag Panther                       10.35   6 
 34 Pettit-Miller, Aiden      10 Eternal Flam                      10.39   7 
 35 Timmons, Tyler             9 Feel The Hea                      10.40   7 
 36 Brown, Cooper              9 AZ Flames TC                      10.51   4 
 36 Gardner, Elias             9 Phoenix Bobc                      10.51   5 
 38 Coleman, Sebastian         9 AZ Flames TC                      10.54   5 
 39 Shaver, Troy               9 Mustangs TC                       10.57   2 
 40 Douglass, Turner           9 Arizona Blaz                      10.62   3 
 41 Roberts, Eric              8 Arizona Chee                      10.65   1 
 42 White, Saheed              8 Do Right TC                       10.69   4 
 43 West, Jordan               8 AZ Flames TC                      10.71   1 
 44 Simmons, Kellen            8 AZ Flames TC                      10.87   4 
 45 Llerenas, Dage             8 AZ Flames TC                      10.91   3 
 46 Duecker, Kurt              8 Feel The Hea                      10.97   7 
 47 Zbuchalski, Ryan           9 Arizona Blaz                      11.03   1 
 48 Pettit-Miller, Cole       10 Eternal Flam                      11.09   6 
 49 Thain, Keyshawn            8 Feel The Hea                      11.11   3 
 50 Freeman, Ehron             9 Mustangs TC                       11.18   5 
 51 Dowhan, Joshua             8 Unattached                        11.23   3 
 52 Martinez, Dominic          9 Miles Per Ho                      11.66   5 
 
Event 211  60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.34  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      9 Arizona Chee            8.63       8.84  
  2 Pruitt, Jeremiah           9 Phoenix Bobc            8.93       8.89  
  3 Moreland, Shamar           9 Do Right TC             9.13       9.33  
  4 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee            9.17       9.36  
  5 Williams, Treyvon          9 Mustangs TC             9.13       9.37  
  6 Naisant, Marcus            9 AZ Flames TC            9.07       9.46  
  7 White, Keshaud             8 Do Right TC             8.94       9.61  
Preliminaries
  8 Brooks, Decarlos           8 AZ Flames TC            9.23             
  9 Russell, Chris             8 Mustangs TC             9.25             
 10 Tremble, Greg              8 Arizona Spee            9.50             
 11 Taylor, Cameron            9 Arizona Puma            9.52             
 11 Oliver, Marcel             8 Arizona Pant            9.52             
 13 Franklin, Tyler            9 Arizona Puma            9.57             
 14 Smith, James               8 AZ Flames TC            9.62             
 15 Seymour, Roland            8 Do Right TC             9.70             
 16 Ware, Aaron                9 Arizona Chee            9.79             
 17 Rahman, Samir              9 Phoenix Bobc            9.81             
 17 Thomas, Joshua             9 AZ Flames TC            9.81             
 19 Alexander, Dorian          8 Arizona Pant            9.87             
 20 Savage, Jaren              9 Aag Panther             9.93             
 21 Miller, Levi               8 Arizona Pant            9.95             
 21 Williams, Robert           9 Do Right TC             9.95             
 23 Tellis, Latrell            8 Mustangs TC             9.96             
 24 Watkins, David             8 Arizona Pant           10.05             
 25 Kelley, Hunter             9 AZ Flames TC           10.08             
 25 Richardson, Mikeal         9 Miles Per Ho           10.08             
 25 Grimes, Gevon              8 Arizona Chee           10.08             
 28 Trussell, Naki             9 Miles Per Ho           10.11             
 29 Henson, Paul               9 Miles Per Ho           10.18             
 30 Hampton, Dominique         8 Arizona Puma           10.21             
 31 Thomas, Aaron              9 Arizona Chee           10.28             
 32 Anderson, Marquis          9 Arizona Risi           10.34             
 33 Hannibal, Joshua           9 Aag Panther            10.35             
 34 Pettit-Miller, Aiden      10 Eternal Flam           10.39             
 35 Timmons, Tyler             9 Feel The Hea           10.40             
 36 Brown, Cooper              9 AZ Flames TC           10.51             
 36 Gardner, Elias             9 Phoenix Bobc           10.51             
 38 Coleman, Sebastian         9 AZ Flames TC           10.54             
 39 Shaver, Troy               9 Mustangs TC            10.57             
 40 Douglass, Turner           9 Arizona Blaz           10.62             
 41 Roberts, Eric              8 Arizona Chee           10.65             
 42 White, Saheed              8 Do Right TC            10.69             
 43 West, Jordan               8 AZ Flames TC           10.71             
 44 Simmons, Kellen            8 AZ Flames TC           10.87             
 45 Llerenas, Dage             8 AZ Flames TC           10.91             
 46 Duecker, Kurt              8 Feel The Hea           10.97             
 47 Zbuchalski, Ryan           9 Arizona Blaz           11.03             
 48 Pettit-Miller, Cole       10 Eternal Flam           11.09             
 49 Thain, Keyshawn            8 Feel The Hea           11.11             
 50 Freeman, Ehron             9 Mustangs TC            11.18             
 51 Dowhan, Joshua             8 Unattached             11.23             
 52 Martinez, Dominic          9 Miles Per Ho           11.66             
 
Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 27.82  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pruitt, Jeremiah           9 Phoenix Bobc           31.60      30.00   8 
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      9 Arizona Chee                      30.70   2 
  3 Moreland, Shamar           9 Do Right TC            32.00      30.72   8 
  4 Johnson, Trey              9 Arizona Gold           32.59      30.79   8 
  5 Russell, Chris             8 Mustangs TC                       31.63   5 
  6 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee                      31.74   2 
  7 White, Keshaud             8 Do Right TC            31.88      31.77   8 
  8 Thomas, Joshua             9 AZ Flames TC                      31.79   5 
  9 Williams, Treyvon          9 Mustangs TC                       32.03   4 
 10 Phipps, Connor             9 Gilbert TC                        32.59   4 
 11 Tremble, Greg              8 Arizona Spee                      32.66   3 
 12 Franklin, Tyler            9 Arizona Puma           35.12      32.72   8 
 13 Taylor, Cameron            9 Arizona Puma           33.68      32.84   8 
 14 Oliver, Marcel             8 Arizona Pant           34.66      32.85   8 
 15 Waldrop, Heath             9 Northwest Xp           34.50      32.86   8 
 16 Rahman, Samir              9 Phoenix Bobc                      33.04   1 
 17 Washington, Dylaun         9 Arizona Gold           35.17      33.24   7 
 18 Tellis, Latrell            8 Mustangs TC                       33.56   1 
 19 Savage, Jaren              9 Aag Panther            36.02      33.60   7 
 20 Timmons, Tyler             9 Feel The Hea                      33.99   6 
 21 Miller, Levi               8 Arizona Pant           38.43      34.41   7 
 22 Seymour, Roland            8 Do Right TC                       34.47   2 
 23 Pettit-Miller, Aiden      10 Eternal Flam                      34.63   1 
 24 Alexander, Dorian          8 Arizona Pant           35.81      34.67   7 
 25 Hampton, Dominique         8 Arizona Puma           36.78      34.94   7 
 26 Henson, Paul               9 Miles Per Ho                      35.23   1 
 27 Grimes, Gevon              8 Arizona Chee                      35.26   6 
 28 Goode, Jelani              9 Do Right TC                       35.27   3 
 29 Palmer, Keshon             9 Arizona Gold                      35.34   2 
 30 Roberts, Eric              8 Arizona Chee                      35.37   3 
 31 Ware, Aaron                9 Arizona Chee                      35.74   6 
 32 Pratt, Kenneth             8 Arizona Risi                      36.08   2 
 33 Hannibal, Joshua           9 Aag Panther                       36.24   2 
 34 Gardner, Elias             9 Phoenix Bobc                      36.37   2 
 34 Trussell, Naki             9 Miles Per Ho                      36.37   3 
 36 Duecker, Kurt              8 Feel The Hea                      36.40   2 
 37 Brown, Cooper              9 AZ Flames TC           38.49      36.45   7 
 38 Shaver, Troy               9 Mustangs TC                       36.69   5 
 39 Thomas, Aaron              9 Arizona Chee                      36.82   3 
 40 Llerenas, Dage             8 AZ Flames TC                      37.78   5 
 41 Thain, Keyshawn            8 Feel The Hea                      38.22   3 
 42 Pettit-Miller, Cole       10 Eternal Flam                      38.72   4 
 43 Dowhan, Joshua             8 Unattached                        39.36   4 
 44 Coleman, Sebastian         9 AZ Flames TC           39.66      39.64   6 
 45 West, Jordan               8 AZ Flames TC           39.92      40.42   6 
 46 Martinez, Dominic          9 Miles Per Ho                      43.41   1 
 
Event 213  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:05.45  2/18/2001   Markus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      9 Arizona Chee                    1:12.62   1 
  2 Smith, James               8 AZ Flames TC         1:18.33    1:13.29   4 
  3 Williams, Robert           9 Do Right TC          1:18.00    1:14.80   4 
  4 Briggs, Jordan             9 Miles Per Ho                    1:15.35   2 
  5 Taylor, Cameron            9 Arizona Puma         1:18.06    1:15.46   4 
  6 Johnson, Trey              9 Arizona Gold         1:20.00    1:16.22   4 
  7 Washington, Dylaun         9 Arizona Gold                    1:16.30   3 
  8 Howell, Elijah             9 Unattached           1:10.00    1:16.93   4 
  9 Franklin, Tyler            9 Arizona Puma         1:24.21    1:16.96   3 
 10 Anderson, Marquis          9 Arizona Risi                    1:18.41   1 
 11 Grimes, Gevon              8 Arizona Chee                    1:21.26   3 
 12 Pratt, Kenneth             8 Arizona Risi                    1:22.43   3 
 13 Kelley, Hunter             9 AZ Flames TC                    1:23.83   2 
 14 Palmer, Keshon             9 Arizona Gold                    1:24.48   1 
 15 Thomas, Aaron              9 Arizona Chee                    1:24.76   2 
 16 Roberts, Eric              8 Arizona Chee                    1:25.48   1 
 17 Ware, Aaron                9 Arizona Chee                    1:25.70   1 
 18 Hannibal, Joshua           9 Aag Panther          1:21.84    1:25.85   4 
 19 Hoppe, Jacob               8 Unattached                      1:27.93   2 
 20 Madrigal, Roman            8 Phoenix Bobc         1:20.62    1:28.67   4 
 21 Seymour, Roland            8 Do Right TC                     1:30.10   2 
 22 Martinez, Dominic          9 Miles Per Ho                    1:31.37   2 
 23 Osborn, Ryan               8 Gilbert TC                      1:31.86   2 
 24 Grimm, Jt                  9 Aag Panther          1:40.12    1:33.23   3 
 -- Goode, Jelani              9 Do Right TC                          DQ   1 
 
Event 214  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:48.87  2/22/1998   Kurtis Hoppie, Las Vegas Lizards          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarmon, Scieneaux          9 Arizona Gold                    2:48.18y 
  2 Green, Brayden             8 Phoenix Bobc         3:00.22    2:50.54  
  3 Hawkins, Makari            9 Do Right TC                     2:52.74  
  4 Eaton, Jack                8 Arizona Gold                    2:55.11  
  5 Howell, Elijah             9 Unattached           2:59.00    2:55.18  
  6 Waldrop, Heath             9 Northwest Xp                    2:59.42  
  7 Hoppe, Jacob               8 Unattached           3:14.00    3:21.01  
  8 Grimm, Jt                  9 Aag Panther                     3:24.65  
  9 Osborn, Ryan               8 Gilbert TC                      3:27.31  
 
Event 215  1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 6:00.10  3/1/1992    Chris Guerrero, Cold Water Express        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Brayden             8 Phoenix Bobc                    6:25.84  
 
Event 242  4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:37.86  2/24/2008   Arizona Rising Suns, Arizona Rising Suns  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                             4:05.79  
     1) Anderson, Makhayla 9            2) Green, Sydney 9                
     3) Grubb, Mikaela 9                4) Johnson, Tajanet 9             
  2 Arizona Gold Rush  'A'                                       4:23.41  
     1) Craft, Lisa 9                   2) Jimerson, Mahogany 8           
     3) Torres, Nyah 8                  4) Ward, Destiny 9                
 
Event 252  4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:37.92  2/24/2008   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles Per Hour TC  'A'                                       3:37.62y 
     1) Briggs, Jordan 9                2) Henson, Paul 9                 
     3) Hollins, Dylan 8                4) Richardson, Mikeal 9           
  2 Arizona Gold Rush  'A'                                       3:44.54  
     1) Eaton, Jack 8                   2) Jarmon, Scieneaux 9            
     3) Johnson, Trey 9                 4) Washington, Dylaun 9           
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                             3:47.41  
     1) Hawkins, Makari 9               2) Moreland, Shamar 9             
     3) White, Keshaud 8                4) Williams, Robert 9             
  4 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                                      3:48.46  
     1) Brooks, Decarlos 8              2) Naisant, Marcus 9              
     3) Smith, James 8                  4) Thomas, Joshua 9               
 
Event 263  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4.11m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana      9 AZ Flames TC                      3.36m  
  2 Jimerson, Mahogany         8 Arizona Gold                      3.00m  
  3 Johnson, Amaya             8 Arizona Pant                      2.80m  
  4 Jones, Katie               9 Feel The Hea                      2.79m  
  5 Radigan, Kathleen          9 AZ Flames TC                      2.45m  
  6 Brown, Dezhianna           9 Arizona Risi                      2.39m  
  7 Goode, Janae               8 Do Right TC                       2.32m  
  8 Llerenas, Amari            8 AZ Flames TC                      2.28m  
  9 Molvin, Molly              9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.04m  
 10 Diaz, Sara                 8 Arizona Risi                      1.47m  
 -- Pratt, Kenzington          8 Arizona Risi                         ND  
 -- Opsahl, Kelly              8 Arizona Spee                         ND  
 -- Ivie, Kaylee               8 AZ Flames TC                         ND  
 -- Hamilton, Ayana            8 Arizona Pant                         ND  
 -- Galloway, Hailey           8 AZ Flames TC                         ND  
 -- Cobbin, Rose               8 Arizbushmast                         ND  
 
Event 265  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 7.70m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Cairra       9 Mustangs TC                       6.02m  
  2 Anderson, Chyna            9 Do Right TC                       5.27m  
  3 Keswick, Faith             9 Northwest Xp                      4.80m  
  4 Simmons, Kaori             8 Mustangs TC                       4.06m  
  5 Cobbin, Rose               8 Arizbushmast                      3.25m  
 
Event 271  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.30m  2/19/2006   Isaiah Oliver, Arizona Panthers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Turner           9 Arizona Blaz                      0.95m  
 
Event 273  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4.29m  2/18/2007   Malcolm Thomas, Arizona Titans              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarmon, Scieneaux          9 Arizona Gold                      3.72m  
  2 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee                      3.67m  
  3 Oliver, Marcel             8 Arizona Pant                      3.53m  
  4 Tremble, Greg              8 Arizona Spee                      3.26m  
  5 Miller, Levi               8 Arizona Pant                      3.25m  
  6 Alexander, Dorian          8 Arizona Pant                      3.08m  
  7 Simmons, Kellen            8 AZ Flames TC                      2.83m  
  7 Eaton, Jack                8 Arizona Gold                      2.83m  
  9 Trussell, Naki             9 Miles Per Ho                      2.79m  
 10 Timmons, Tyler             9 Feel The Hea                      2.67m  
 11 Llerenas, Dage             8 AZ Flames TC                      2.51m  
 12 West, Jordan               8 AZ Flames TC                      2.39m  
 13 Dowhan, Joshua             8 Unattached                        2.34m  
 14 White, Saheed              8 Do Right TC                       2.28m  
 
Event 275  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 9.61m  2/18/2007   Hunter Doka, Tonto Apache                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus            9 AZ Flames TC                      6.59m  
  2 Wojnarowski, Grant         9 Mustangs TC                       6.16m  
  3 Coleman, Sebastian         9 AZ Flames TC                      6.07m  
  4 Freeman, Ehron             9 Mustangs TC                       5.53m  
  5 Zbuchalski, Ryan           9 Arizona Blaz                      3.98m  
 
Event 301  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.98  2/24/2008   Hannah Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patton, Taylor            11 Arizona Chee                       8.83q  5 
  2 Lynch, Chayla             11 Northwest Xp           12.30       8.86q  6 
  3 Brown, Kierra             11 Do Right TC                        8.97q  1 
  4 Center, Alexis            10 Do Right TC                        8.98q  3 
  5 Tremble, Lashira          10 Arizona Spee                       9.05q  5 
  6 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  10 Arizona Blaz                       9.15q  3 
  7 Marshall, Tasia           10 Mustangs TC                        9.16q  2 
  8 Finley, Jessica           11 Arizona Risi                       9.21q  3 
  9 Richardson, Yuri          11 Arizona Blaz                       9.31   2 
 10 Kirkwood, Mashaela        11 Northwest Xp           12.30       9.37   3 
 11 Smith, Autumn             10 Do Right TC                        9.41   6 
 12 Dublin, Kyli              11 Aag Panther                        9.47   1 
 13 Vandonier, Joycelyne      11 Gilbert TC              9.75       9.51   1 
 14 Young, Rees               11 AZ Flames TC                       9.53   2 
 15 Ashley, Lauren            11 Northwest Xp           12.30       9.54   7 
 16 Trussell, Quajalian       11 Miles Per Ho                       9.59   1 
 17 Thompson, Taylor          10 Aag Panther                        9.60   4 
 18 Jones, Sierra             11 Arizona Spee                       9.63   6 
 19 Keswick, Gabrielle        11 Northwest Xp           13.30       9.67   6 
 20 Vargas, Natalie           10 Arizona Risi                       9.71   7 
 21 Aymour, Kendall           11 Miles Per Ho                       9.73   7 
 22 Mccauley, Demeesha        10 Do Right TC                        9.77   3 
 23 Williams, Anaya           10 Arizona Pant           10.69       9.85   2 
 24 Bramwell, Kaija           11 AZ Flames TC                       9.96   1 
 25 Odoms, Paishzja           10 Miles Per Ho                       9.98   3 
 26 Bender, Haydan            10 Do Right TC                        9.99   6 
 27 Hillard, Breon            10 Northwest Xp           12.30      10.09   3 
 28 Richardson, Kamarya       11 Arizona Spee                      10.11   7 
 29 Shaw, Breanna             11 Arizona Gold                      10.17   5 
 30 Ware, Antionette          11 Arizona Chee                      10.21   3 
 31 Culver, Sabriyya          10 Do Right TC                       10.22   6 
 32 Lyons, Melinda            11 Arizona Risi                      10.23   4 
 33 Langley, Erin             10 Aag Panther                       10.28   7 
 34 Williamson, Sterling      10 Northwest Xp           16.30      10.52   5 
 35 Munir, Nydeja             10 Mustangs TC                       10.56   2 
 36 Vargas, Stella            10 AZ Flames TC                      10.75   4 
 37 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      10 AZ Flames TC                      10.79   2 
 38 Johnson, Deaja            11 Miles Per Ho                      10.94   4 
 39 Jones, Makalia            10 Mustangs TC                       11.00   7 
 40 Hendrix, Mikayla          11 Feel The Hea                      11.12   5 
 41 Blevins, Zaria            10 Do Right TC                       11.22   1 
 42 Johnson, Ariel            10 Do Right TC                       12.04   5 
 
Event 301  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.98  2/24/2008   Hannah Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tremble, Lashira          10 Arizona Spee            9.05       8.71  
  2 Brown, Kierra             11 Do Right TC             8.97       8.74  
  3 Lynch, Chayla             11 Northwest Xp            8.86       8.75  
  4 Patton, Taylor            11 Arizona Chee            8.83       8.88  
  5 Marshall, Tasia           10 Mustangs TC             9.16       8.90  
  6 Finley, Jessica           11 Arizona Risi            9.21       8.91  
  7 Center, Alexis            10 Do Right TC             8.98       9.10  
  8 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  10 Arizona Blaz            9.15       9.23  
Preliminaries
  9 Richardson, Yuri          11 Arizona Blaz            9.31             
 10 Kirkwood, Mashaela        11 Northwest Xp            9.37             
 11 Smith, Autumn             10 Do Right TC             9.41             
 12 Dublin, Kyli              11 Aag Panther             9.47             
 13 Vandonier, Joycelyne      11 Gilbert TC              9.51             
 14 Young, Rees               11 AZ Flames TC            9.53             
 15 Ashley, Lauren            11 Northwest Xp            9.54             
 16 Trussell, Quajalian       11 Miles Per Ho            9.59             
 17 Thompson, Taylor          10 Aag Panther             9.60             
 18 Jones, Sierra             11 Arizona Spee            9.63             
 19 Keswick, Gabrielle        11 Northwest Xp            9.67             
 20 Vargas, Natalie           10 Arizona Risi            9.71             
 21 Aymour, Kendall           11 Miles Per Ho            9.73             
 22 Mccauley, Demeesha        10 Do Right TC             9.77             
 23 Williams, Anaya           10 Arizona Pant            9.85             
 24 Bramwell, Kaija           11 AZ Flames TC            9.96             
 25 Odoms, Paishzja           10 Miles Per Ho            9.98             
 26 Bender, Haydan            10 Do Right TC             9.99             
 27 Hillard, Breon            10 Northwest Xp           10.09             
 28 Richardson, Kamarya       11 Arizona Spee           10.11             
 29 Shaw, Breanna             11 Arizona Gold           10.17             
 30 Ware, Antionette          11 Arizona Chee           10.21             
 31 Culver, Sabriyya          10 Do Right TC            10.22             
 32 Lyons, Melinda            11 Arizona Risi           10.23             
 33 Langley, Erin             10 Aag Panther            10.28             
 34 Williamson, Sterling      10 Northwest Xp           10.52             
 35 Munir, Nydeja             10 Mustangs TC            10.56             
 36 Vargas, Stella            10 AZ Flames TC           10.75             
 37 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      10 AZ Flames TC           10.79             
 38 Johnson, Deaja            11 Miles Per Ho           10.94             
 39 Jones, Makalia            10 Mustangs TC            11.00             
 40 Hendrix, Mikayla          11 Feel The Hea           11.12             
 41 Blevins, Zaria            10 Do Right TC            11.22             
 42 Johnson, Ariel            10 Do Right TC            12.04             
 
Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 25.69  2/22/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Chayla             11 Northwest Xp           29.10      28.71   9 
  2 Patton, Taylor            11 Arizona Chee           30.00      28.76   9 
  3 Richardson, Kyla          10 Arizona Spee                      28.81   6 
  4 Richardson, Kayla         10 Arizona Spee                      29.69   3 
  5 Thain, Nazhony            10 Feel The Hea                      30.01   5 
  6 Wade, Takara              10 Arizona Gold           31.00      30.23   9 
  6 Tremble, Lashira          10 Arizona Spee                      30.23   4 
  8 Smith, Jalissa            11 AZ Flames TC           31.55      30.25   9 
  9 Mustin, Drianna           10 Arizona Risi                      30.34   3 
 10 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  10 Arizona Blaz           32.52      30.45   9 
 11 Marshall, Tasia           10 Mustangs TC                       30.59   2 
 12 Center, Alexis            10 Do Right TC                       30.61   3 
 13 Richardson, Yuri          11 Arizona Blaz                      30.62   2 
 14 Broom, Kennedy            11 Arizona Chee           31.52      30.74   9 
 15 Kirkwood, Mashaela        11 Northwest Xp           33.50      31.05   8 
 16 Finley, Jessica           11 Arizona Risi                      31.15   6 
 17 Brown, Kierra             11 Do Right TC                       31.40   1 
 18 Jones, Savannah           10 Arizona Spee                      31.58   4 
 19 Smith, Autumn             10 Do Right TC                       31.59   2 
 20 Young, Rees               11 AZ Flames TC           33.00      31.96   8 
 21 Mathis, Courtney          10 Arizona Risi                      32.19   2 
 22 Williams, Anaya           10 Arizona Pant           36.52      32.35   7 
 23 Ashley, Lauren            11 Northwest Xp           34.50      32.44   8 
 24 Dublin, Kyli              11 Aag Panther            34.60      32.52   8 
 25 Thompson, Taylor          10 Aag Panther                       32.53   1 
 26 Hendrix, Mikayla          11 Feel The Hea                      32.57   4 
 27 Jones, Sierra             11 Arizona Spee                      32.73   5 
 28 Vandonier, Joycelyne      11 Gilbert TC             34.55      32.87   8 
 29 Ruiz, Sierra              10 Northwest Xp           36.30      32.93   7 
 30 Keswick, Gabrielle        11 Northwest Xp           34.50      33.05   8 
 31 Vargas, Natalie           10 Arizona Risi                      33.22   5 
 32 Trussell, Quajalian       11 Miles Per Ho                      33.47   1 
 33 Chambers, Adyanada        11 Arizona Gold                      33.58   4 
 34 Strong, Mary              11 Arizona Chee           34.00      33.63   8 
 34 Juetten, Madeline         11 Feel The Hea                      33.63   6 
 36 Lyons, Melinda            11 Arizona Risi                      33.99   3 
 37 Hillard, Breon            10 Northwest Xp           36.50      34.02   7 
 38 Talley, Kiani             11 Arizona Spee                      34.15   2 
 39 Ware, Antionette          11 Arizona Chee                      34.30   6 
 40 Bond, Darienne            10 Arizona Chee                      34.34   2 
 41 Odoms, Paishzja           10 Miles Per Ho                      34.37   1 
 42 Williamson, Sterling      10 Northwest Xp           35.60      34.46   8 
 43 Mccauley, Demeesha        10 Do Right TC                       34.48   2 
 44 Richardson, Kamarya       11 Arizona Spee                      35.37   3 
 45 Bender, Haydan            10 Do Right TC                       35.44   5 
 46 Langley, Erin             10 Aag Panther            36.05      35.88   7 
 47 Vargas, Stella            10 AZ Flames TC           37.39      36.11   7 
 48 Austin, Skylar            10 Arizona Chee                      36.16   3 
 49 Munir, Nydeja             10 Mustangs TC                       36.30   3 
 50 Shajee, Naairah           10 AZ Flames TC           38.63      37.39   7 
 51 Culver, Sabriyya          10 Do Right TC                       37.79   6 
 52 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      10 AZ Flames TC           38.62      38.09   7 
 53 Blevins, Zaria            10 Do Right TC                       38.37   5 
 54 Johnson, Deaja            11 Miles Per Ho                      39.63   5 
 55 Aymour, Kendall           11 Miles Per Ho                      41.54   4 
 56 Johnson, Ariel            10 Do Right TC                       42.61   4 
 57 Novakowski, Katherine     10 Arizona Chee                      43.45   5 
 
Event 303  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:02.60  2/18/2007   Ty'Jalayah Robertson, Los Angeles Jets    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kyla          10 Arizona Spee                    1:04.64   1 
  2 Richardson, Kayla         10 Arizona Spee                    1:05.89   4 
  3 Mustin, Drianna           10 Arizona Risi                    1:07.23   4 
  4 Broom, Kennedy            11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:08.21   6 
  5 Thain, Nazhony            10 Feel The Hea                    1:08.33   4 
  6 Smith, Jalissa            11 AZ Flames TC         1:10.91    1:10.23   6 
  7 Finley, Jessica           11 Arizona Risi                    1:10.39   4 
  8 Lynch, Chayla             11 Northwest Xp         1:06.00    1:10.41   6 
  9 Strong, Mary              11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:12.03   6 
 10 Mathis, Courtney          10 Arizona Risi                    1:12.36   3 
 11 Novacek, Alexandra        11 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.20    1:13.13   6 
 12 Vargas, Natalie           10 Arizona Risi                    1:14.37   3 
 13 Patton, Taylor            11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:14.65   6 
 14 Ware, Antionette          11 Arizona Chee                    1:14.70   3 
 15 Keswick, Gabrielle        11 Northwest Xp         1:28.00    1:14.83   5 
 16 Thompson, Taylor          10 Aag Panther                     1:14.93   2 
 17 Ashley, Lauren            11 Northwest Xp         1:19.00    1:15.44   5 
 18 Ruiz, Sierra              10 Northwest Xp         1:26.00    1:15.87   5 
 19 Williamson, Sterling      10 Northwest Xp         1:30.00    1:15.94   5 
 20 Hillard, Breon            10 Northwest Xp         1:30.00    1:16.96   5 
 21 Bond, Darienne            10 Arizona Chee                    1:17.32   3 
 22 Wade, Takara              10 Arizona Gold         1:00.00    1:18.40   6 
 23 Dublin, Kyli              11 Aag Panther                     1:18.65   1 
 24 Jones, Cassie             11 Northwest Xp         1:35.00    1:18.85   4 
 25 Kirkwood, Mashaela        11 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:19.07   6 
 26 Lyons, Melinda            11 Arizona Risi                    1:19.32   1 
 27 Vargas, Stella            10 AZ Flames TC                    1:20.68   2 
 28 Chambers, Adyanada        11 Arizona Gold                    1:21.04   2 
 29 Lacour, Candace           10 Arizona Gold                    1:22.71   4 
 30 Langley, Erin             10 Aag Panther                     1:22.82   3 
 31 Jenkins, Kendra           10 Arizona Gold                    1:22.86   1 
 32 Talley, Kiani             11 Arizona Spee                    1:23.17   2 
 33 Bender, Haydan            10 Do Right TC                     1:29.28   2 
 34 Shajee, Naairah           10 AZ Flames TC         1:25.57    1:29.80   5 
 35 Austin, Skylar            10 Arizona Chee                    1:30.13   1 
 36 Hendrix, Mikayla          11 Feel The Hea                    1:38.46   1 
 37 Novakowski, Katherine     10 Arizona Chee                    1:38.77   3 
 
Event 304  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:33.39  2/20/2000   Allie Abdouch, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molloy, Jessica           11 Phoenix Bobc         2:33.91    2:40.27  
  2 Marquez, Conley           11 Phoenix Bobc         2:46.05    2:48.87  
  3 Strong, Mary              11 Arizona Chee         2:40.00    2:51.14  
  4 Novacek, Alexandra        11 Phoenix Bobc         2:57.30    2:54.38  
  5 Ruiz, Sierra              10 Northwest Xp                    3:04.50  
  6 Juetten, Madeline         11 Feel The Hea                    3:07.23  
  7 Jones, Cassie             11 Northwest Xp                    3:09.09  
  8 Bond, Darienne            10 Arizona Chee                    3:09.92  
  9 Hood, Emily               10 Arizona Blaz                    3:11.05  
 10 Lacour, Candace           10 Arizona Gold                    3:26.29  
 11 Austin, Skylar            10 Arizona Chee                    3:29.64  
 12 Eaton, Jaycie             10 Arizona Gold         3:00.00    3:39.09  
 13 Novakowski, Katherine     10 Arizona Chee                    4:03.34  
 
Event 305  1 Mile Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:47.00  3/1/1992    Julie Kyriacou, Las Vegas Lizards         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molloy, Jessica           11 Phoenix Bobc                    5:48.01  
  2 Marquez, Conley           11 Phoenix Bobc                    6:12.79  
  3 Reniewicki, Megan         10 Unattached                      6:49.33  
  4 Stark, Sarah              11 Arizona Blaz                    6:51.66  
  5 Jones, Cassie             11 Northwest Xp                    7:19.69  
  6 Eaton, Jaycie             10 Arizona Gold                    7:37.27  
 
Event 311  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.90  2/24/2008   Quincy Bannister, Seattle Speed             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Paul               11 Do Right TC                        8.35q  5 
  2 Kleifield, Robert         11 Phoenix Bobc                       8.58q  1 
  3 Turner, Adam              11 Mustangs TC                        8.59q  8 
  4 Wilson, Kory              11 Northwest Xp            9.60       8.60q  2 
  5 Roomes, Mason             10 AZ Flames TC                       8.63q  5 
  6 Hayes, Seth               11 Arizona Chee                       8.68q  6 
  7 Cheney, Bryce             11 Northwest Xp            7.80       8.78q  6 
  8 Holloway, Odis            11 Do Right TC                        8.79q  1 
  9 Franklin, Devin           11 Arizona Pant            7.99       8.80   3 
 10 Greenjr, Jerome           10 Do Right TC                        8.81   8 
 11 Owens, Varix              11 Do Right TC                        8.83   3 
 11 Conyersjr, Vic            11 Arizona Risi                       8.83   6 
 11 Beale, Derrick            10 Miles Per Ho                       8.83   4 
 14 Johnson, Jalen            11 Arizona Pant            8.02       8.87   4 
 15 Myers, Pavone             11 Do Right TC                        8.90   2 
 16 Utter, Bryce              11 Arizona Blaz                       8.93   5 
 17 Robinson, Darryl          10 Aag Panther                        8.95   1 
 18 Griggs, Terry             11 Northwest Xp            9.30       8.98   5 
 19 Alexander, Alonzo         11 Arizona Pant            8.62       8.99   7 
 20 Miller, Noah              11 Arizona Pant            8.62       9.01   8 
 21 Waldrop, Weston           11 Northwest Xp           10.60       9.03   2 
 22 Wilson, Kirby             10 Northwest Xp           11.50       9.13   7 
 23 Pruitt, Jacob             10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.16   2 
 24 Lundy, Devonte            10 AZ Flames TC                       9.17   1 
 25 Garrett, Quinton          11 Do Right TC                        9.22   2 
 26 White, Rakevion           10 Do Right TC                        9.23   7 
 26 Lewis, Anthony            11 Northwest Xp           10.50       9.23   1 
 28 Odoms, Bobby              11 Miles Per Ho                       9.27   6 
 29 Russell, Daylon           11 Mustangs TC                        9.34   3 
 30 Smith, Nicholas           11 Do Right TC                        9.42   3 
 31 Austin, Trey              11 Arizona Chee                       9.48   3 
 32 Allen, Eugene             10 Mustangs TC                        9.50   8 
 33 Ellefson, Brandon         10 Arizona Blaz                       9.51   7 
 34 Evans, Alex               10 Do Right TC                        9.52   3 
 35 Flores, Nathan            10 Northwest Xp           10.50       9.53   1 
 35 Hawkins, Freddy           11 LaShonda Haw                       9.53   8 
 37 Mason, Malik              10 Do Right TC                        9.56   6 
 38 Dominguez, Justin         10 Eternal Flam                       9.61   6 
 39 Wright, Lamont            11 Arizona Gold                       9.62   2 
 40 Rincon, John              11 Mustangs TC                        9.65   8 
 41 Cardoza, Devonte          10 Mustangs TC                        9.88   4 
 42 Bender, Trenton           11 Do Right TC                        9.99   8 
 43 Rish, Riley               11 Northwest Xp           12.30      10.06   4 
 44 Thompson, Jacob           10 AZ Flames TC                      10.13   3 
 45 Butler, Isiah             10 Do Right TC                       10.17   1 
 46 Johnson, Trent            10 Do Right TC                       10.24   1 
 47 Gardner, Jackson          10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.26   5 
 48 King, Elliot              10 AZ Flames TC                      10.27   4 
 49 Martinez, Gavin           10 AZ Flames TC                      10.34   5 
 49 Dennis, Tetwan            11 Mustangs TC                       10.34   4 
 51 Elmore, Andre             10 Do Right TC                       10.62   7 
 52 Stockton, River           10 Mustangs TC                       10.84   6 
 53 Rice, Kevin               11 Northwest Xp           12.50      10.98   3 
 54 Mear, Alex                10 Arizona Puma           10.91      11.13   5 
 55 Wright, Kendrick          10 Arizona Gold                      11.91   2 
 
Event 311  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.90  2/24/2008   Quincy Bannister, Seattle Speed             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               11 Do Right TC             8.35       8.20  
  2 Wilson, Kory              11 Northwest Xp            8.60       8.49  
  3 Kleifield, Robert         11 Phoenix Bobc            8.58       8.50  
  4 Roomes, Mason             10 AZ Flames TC            8.63       8.53  
  5 Turner, Adam              11 Mustangs TC             8.59       8.70  
  6 Hayes, Seth               11 Arizona Chee            8.68       8.87  
  7 Cheney, Bryce             11 Northwest Xp            8.78       8.93  
  8 Holloway, Odis            11 Do Right TC             8.79       8.96  
Preliminaries
  9 Franklin, Devin           11 Arizona Pant            8.80             
 10 Greenjr, Jerome           10 Do Right TC             8.81             
 11 Owens, Varix              11 Do Right TC             8.83             
 11 Conyersjr, Vic            11 Arizona Risi            8.83             
 11 Beale, Derrick            10 Miles Per Ho            8.83             
 14 Johnson, Jalen            11 Arizona Pant            8.87             
 15 Myers, Pavone             11 Do Right TC             8.90             
 16 Utter, Bryce              11 Arizona Blaz            8.93             
 17 Robinson, Darryl          10 Aag Panther             8.95             
 18 Griggs, Terry             11 Northwest Xp            8.98             
 19 Alexander, Alonzo         11 Arizona Pant            8.99             
 20 Miller, Noah              11 Arizona Pant            9.01             
 21 Waldrop, Weston           11 Northwest Xp            9.03             
 22 Wilson, Kirby             10 Northwest Xp            9.13             
 23 Pruitt, Jacob             10 Phoenix Bobc            9.16             
 24 Lundy, Devonte            10 AZ Flames TC            9.17             
 25 Garrett, Quinton          11 Do Right TC             9.22             
 26 White, Rakevion           10 Do Right TC             9.23             
 26 Lewis, Anthony            11 Northwest Xp            9.23             
 28 Odoms, Bobby              11 Miles Per Ho            9.27             
 29 Russell, Daylon           11 Mustangs TC             9.34             
 30 Smith, Nicholas           11 Do Right TC             9.42             
 31 Austin, Trey              11 Arizona Chee            9.48             
 32 Allen, Eugene             10 Mustangs TC             9.50             
 33 Ellefson, Brandon         10 Arizona Blaz            9.51             
 34 Evans, Alex               10 Do Right TC             9.52             
 35 Flores, Nathan            10 Northwest Xp            9.53             
 35 Hawkins, Freddy           11 LaShonda Haw            9.53             
 37 Mason, Malik              10 Do Right TC             9.56             
 38 Dominguez, Justin         10 Eternal Flam            9.61             
 39 Wright, Lamont            11 Arizona Gold            9.62             
 40 Rincon, John              11 Mustangs TC             9.65             
 41 Cardoza, Devonte          10 Mustangs TC             9.88             
 42 Bender, Trenton           11 Do Right TC             9.99             
 43 Rish, Riley               11 Northwest Xp           10.06             
 44 Thompson, Jacob           10 AZ Flames TC           10.13             
 45 Butler, Isiah             10 Do Right TC            10.17             
 46 Johnson, Trent            10 Do Right TC            10.24             
 47 Gardner, Jackson          10 Phoenix Bobc           10.26             
 48 King, Elliot              10 AZ Flames TC           10.27             
 49 Martinez, Gavin           10 AZ Flames TC           10.34             
 49 Dennis, Tetwan            11 Mustangs TC            10.34             
 51 Elmore, Andre             10 Do Right TC            10.62             
 52 Stockton, River           10 Mustangs TC            10.84             
 53 Rice, Kevin               11 Northwest Xp           10.98             
 54 Mear, Alex                10 Arizona Puma           11.13             
 55 Wright, Kendrick          10 Arizona Gold           11.91             
 
Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 26.41  2/16/2003   Marcus Wheaton, Do Right                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               11 Do Right TC                       27.25   4 
  2 Wilson, Kory              11 Northwest Xp           27.20      27.80   9 
  3 Turner, Adam              11 Mustangs TC                       28.21   6 
  4 Kleifield, Robert         11 Phoenix Bobc                      28.26   5 
  5 Cheney, Bryce             11 Northwest Xp           27.70      28.62   9 
  6 Roomes, Mason             10 AZ Flames TC           31.42      28.68   9 
  7 Holloway, Odis            11 Do Right TC                       28.71   2 
  8 Johnson, Jalen            11 Arizona Pant           29.07      29.03   9 
  9 Greenjr, Jerome           10 Do Right TC                       29.09   1 
 10 Myers, Pavone             11 Do Right TC                       29.28   3 
 11 Miller, Noah              11 Arizona Pant           30.00      29.49   9 
 12 Franklin, Devin           11 Arizona Pant           29.70      29.62   9 
 12 Hayes, Seth               11 Arizona Chee                      29.62   5 
 14 Waldrop, Weston           11 Northwest Xp           34.30      29.63   8 
 15 Lewis, Anthony            11 Northwest Xp           30.30      29.84   9 
 16 Handy, Kristopher         11 Arizona Gold                      29.87   4 
 17 Robinson, Darryl          10 Aag Panther            31.93      29.90   8 
 18 Tipton, Rico              11 Arizona Spee                      30.13   1 
 19 Pruitt, Jacob             10 Phoenix Bobc           31.74      30.15   8 
 20 Garrett, Quinton          11 Do Right TC                       30.49   6 
 21 Alexander, Alonzo         11 Arizona Pant           30.76      30.50   9 
 22 Griggs, Terry             11 Northwest Xp           34.35      30.67   8 
 23 Thompson, Jacob           10 AZ Flames TC                      31.12   4 
 24 Odoms, Bobby              11 Miles Per Ho                      31.18   5 
 25 Lundy, Devonte            10 AZ Flames TC           31.73      31.59   8 
 26 Ellefson, Brandon         10 Arizona Blaz                      31.60   6 
 27 Russell, Daylon           11 Mustangs TC                       31.97   5 
 28 Wilson, Kirby             10 Northwest Xp           36.30      31.99   7 
 29 Beale, Derrick            10 Miles Per Ho                      32.07   6 
 30 Flores, Nathan            10 Northwest Xp           35.30      32.14   8 
 31 Dominguez, Justin         10 Eternal Flam                      32.22   1 
 32 Austin, Trey              11 Arizona Chee                      32.23   2 
 33 Wright, Lamont            11 Arizona Gold                      32.25   3 
 34 Burks, Cade               10 Arizona Chee                      32.39   2 
 35 Owens, Varix              11 Do Right TC                       32.49   6 
 36 Hawkins, Freddy           11 LaShonda Haw                      32.52   2 
 37 White, Rakevion           10 Do Right TC                       32.83   1 
 38 Evans, Alex               10 Do Right TC                       32.90   6 
 39 Lindsay, Shyheim          10 Miles Per Ho                      32.93   2 
 40 Cardoza, Devonte          10 Mustangs TC                       33.40   2 
 41 Adams, Edwin              10 Arizona Chee                      33.51   4 
 42 Savage, Joey              11 Aag Panther            34.78      33.65   8 
 43 Mason, Malik              10 Do Right TC                       33.82   3 
 44 Rohr, Jonathan            10 Northwest Xp           37.30      34.47   7 
 45 Gardner, Jackson          10 Phoenix Bobc           37.75      34.49   7 
 46 Griggs, Drew              10 Northwest Xp           35.40      34.57   7 
 47 Allen, Eugene             10 Mustangs TC                       34.89   3 
 48 Rish, Riley               11 Northwest Xp           37.50      35.10   7 
 49 Elmore, Andre             10 Do Right TC                       35.32   5 
 50 Bender, Trenton           11 Do Right TC                       35.34   4 
 51 Butler, Isiah             10 Do Right TC                       35.58   5 
 52 Conyersjr, Vic            11 Arizona Risi                      36.02   4 
 53 Dennis, Tetwan            11 Mustangs TC                       36.16   4 
 54 stinson, gavin            11 Arizona Chee                      37.03   1 
 55 Rice, Kevin               11 Northwest Xp           36.30      38.05   7 
 56 Martinez, Gavin           10 AZ Flames TC           41.12      39.68   7 
 57 Wright, Kendrick          10 Arizona Gold                      42.24   2 
 
Event 313  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:00.14  2/24/2008   Paul Lucas, Do Right                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              11 Mustangs TC                     1:04.85   1 
  2 Cheney, Bryce             11 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:05.00   5 
  3 Kleifield, Robert         11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:05.17   4 
  4 Wilson, Kory              11 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:05.80   5 
  5 Garrett, Quinton          11 Do Right TC                     1:07.79   1 
  6 Handy, Kristopher         11 Arizona Gold         1:10.00    1:08.69   5 
  7 Waldrop, Weston           11 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:09.41   4 
  8 Novakowski, Jonathan      11 Arizona Chee                    1:09.45   3 
  9 Conyersjr, Vic            11 Arizona Risi                    1:09.59   3 
 10 Griggs, Terry             11 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:09.80   1 
 11 Ashley, Justin            11 Northwest Xp         1:10.00    1:10.44   4 
 12 Hayes, Seth               11 Arizona Chee                    1:10.49   1 
 13 Dominguez, Justin         10 Eternal Flam                    1:12.15   2 
 14 Lindsay, Shyheim          10 Miles Per Ho                    1:13.59   3 
 15 Felix, Terrell            10 Mustangs TC                     1:13.64   3 
 16 Smith, Nicholas           11 Do Right TC                     1:13.70   2 
 17 Austin, Trey              11 Arizona Chee                    1:14.13   1 
 18 Robinson, Darryl          10 Aag Panther                     1:14.34   2 
 19 Flores, Nathan            10 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:16.08   2 
 20 Griggs, Drew              10 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:16.87   4 
 21 Rohr, Jonathan            10 Northwest Xp         1:30.00    1:17.71   4 
 22 Wilson, Kirby             10 Northwest Xp         1:22.00    1:18.44   4 
 23 Gardner, Jackson          10 Phoenix Bobc         1:25.17    1:18.63   4 
 24 Hawkins, Freddy           11 Unattached                      1:19.57   2 
 25 Adams, Edwin              10 Arizona Chee                    1:20.04   5 
 26 Moore, Satchel            10 Aag Panther                     1:20.15   2 
 27 Rish, Riley               11 Northwest Xp         1:34.00    1:20.85   3 
 28 Savage, Joey              11 Aag Panther          1:19.67    1:21.60   4 
 29 Bender, Trenton           11 Do Right TC                     1:21.90   3 
 30 stinson, gavin            11 Arizona Chee                    1:22.02   1 
 31 Jordan, Dakota            11 Arizona Spee                    1:22.58   1 
 32 Rice, Kevin               11 Northwest Xp         1:35.00    1:26.58   3 
 33 Evans, Alex               10 Do Right TC                     1:30.45   2 
 
Event 314  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:24.30  2/27/1994   Oscar Mendez, Fast Action                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Justin            11 Northwest Xp                    2:44.17  
  2 Felixjr, Kendrick         11 Mustangs TC                     2:48.57  
  3 Burks, Cade               10 Arizona Chee                    2:49.93  
  4 Novakowski, Jonathan      11 Arizona Chee                    2:50.61  
  5 Felix, Terrell            10 Mustangs TC                     2:56.63  
  6 Fell, Justin              11 Mustangs TC                     2:56.98  
  7 Griggs, Drew              10 Northwest Xp                    2:58.32  
  8 Nguyen, John-Paul         10 Arizona Puma                    3:02.62  
  9 Rohr, Jonathan            10 Northwest Xp                    3:08.28  
 10 Jordan, Dakota            11 Arizona Spee                    3:29.49  
 
Event 315  1 Mile Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:23.50  2/25/1996   Billy Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novakowski, Jonathan      11 Arizona Chee                    5:56.74  
  2 Fell, Justin              11 Mustangs TC                     5:58.15  
  3 Ashley, Justin            11 Northwest Xp                    5:58.98  
  4 Felixjr, Kendrick         11 Mustangs TC                     5:58.99  
  5 Nguyen, John-Paul         10 Arizona Puma                    6:20.20  
  6 Whitney, Brandon          10 Arizona Blaz                    6:22.04  
 
Event 321  60 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  9.86  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Kaija           11 AZ Flames TC                      12.62  
  2 Novacek, Alexandra        11 Phoenix Bobc                      13.87  
 
Event 331  60 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 10.42  2/18/2007   Cole Luke, Arizona Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico              11 Arizona Spee                      12.42  
 
Event 342  4x300 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:18.47  2/24/2008   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona Cheetahs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Speed United  'A'                                    3:18.99  
     1) Jones, Savannah 10              2) Richardson, Kayla 10           
     3) Richardson, Kyla 10             4) Tremble, Lashira 10            
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                             3:46.14  
     1) Brown, Kierra 11                2) Center, Alexis 10              
     3) Shedrick, Tala 10               4) Smith, Autumn 10               
  3 Arizona Gold Rush  'B'                                       3:55.76  
     1) Eaton, Jaycie 10                2) Lacour, Candace 10             
     3) Red, Joiesha 11                 4) Shaw, Breanna 11               
 
Event 352  4x300 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:06.78  2/24/2008   Seattle Speed, Seattle Speed              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                             3:12.83  
     1) Greenjr, Jerome 10              2) Holloway, Odis 11              
     3) Lucas, Paul 11                  4) Myers, Pavone 11               
  2 Miles Per Hour TC  'A'                                       3:49.73  
     1) Beale, Derrick 10               2) Lindsay, Shyheim 10            
     3) Mgbam, Emeka 10                 4) Odoms, Bobby 11                
  3 Do Right TC  'B'                                             3:55.31  
     1) Butler, Isiah 10                2) Mason, Malik 10                
     3) Owens, Varix 11                 4) White, Rakevion 10             
 
Event 363  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.00m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broom, Kennedy            11 Arizona Chee           1.22m      4.09m  
  1 Thain, Nazhony            10 Feel The Hea                      4.09m  
  3 Jones, Savannah           10 Arizona Spee                      3.81m  
  4 Jones, Sierra             11 Arizona Spee                      3.64m  
  4 Bramwell, Kaija           11 AZ Flames TC                      3.64m  
  6 Jenkins, Kendra           10 Arizona Gold                      3.49m  
  7 Smith, Jalissa            11 AZ Flames TC                      3.45m  
  8 Stark, Sarah              11 Arizona Blaz                      3.06m  
  9 Trussell, Quajalian       11 Miles Per Ho                      2.89m  
 10 Hood, Emily               10 Arizona Blaz                      2.43m  
 11 Johnson, Deaja            11 Miles Per Ho                      2.08m  
 -- Williams, Anaya           10 Arizona Pant                         ND  
 -- Young, Rees               11 AZ Flames TC                         ND  
 -- Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      10 AZ Flames TC                         ND  
 -- Vandonier, Joycelyne      11 Gilbert TC                           ND  
 
Event 365  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 11.68m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kamarya       11 Arizona Spee                      6.68m  
  2 Shaw, Breanna             11 Arizona Gold                      6.50m  
  3 Blevins, Zaria            10 Do Right TC                       5.10m  
  4 Johnson, Ariel            10 Do Right TC                       4.91m  
 
Event 371  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.47m  2/24/1991   Brian Stribly, Jimmy Arollo, Arizona Elite  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico              11 Arizona Spee                      1.30m  
  2 Pruitt, Jacob             10 Phoenix Bobc                      1.15m  
  3 Adams, Edwin              10 Arizona Chee                      1.10m  
  4 Thompson, Jacob           10 AZ Flames TC                      0.95m  
  4 Hawkins, Aarin            10 Mustangs TC                       0.95m  
 
Event 373  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.15m  2/24/2008   Samuel Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jalen            11 Arizona Pant                      4.51m  
  2 Franklin, Devin           11 Arizona Pant                      4.50m  
  3 Miller, Noah              11 Arizona Pant                      3.90m  
  4 Hawkins, Aarin            10 Mustangs TC                       3.64m  
  5 Alexander, Alonzo         11 Arizona Pant                      3.61m  
  6 King, Elliot              10 AZ Flames TC                      3.54m  
 
Event 375  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 11.52m  2/19/2006   Jamaal Jones, Phoenix BobCats              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Armani              10 Mustangs TC                       9.56m  
  2 Rincon, John              11 Mustangs TC                       9.03m  
  3 Wojnarowski, Garrett-All  11 Mustangs TC                       8.43m  
  4 Williamson, Moiya         11 Northwest Xp                      8.18m  
  5 King, Elliot              10 AZ Flames TC                      8.11m  
  6 Stockton, River           10 Mustangs TC                       7.86m  
  7 Elmore, Andre             10 Do Right TC                       7.61m  
  8 Roomes, Mason             10 AZ Flames TC                      6.67m  
  9 Erickson, Dylan           10 Northwest Xp                      6.52m  
 10 Thomas, Nicholas          11 Northwest Xp                      6.05m  
 11 Ayala, Mo                 11 Northwest Xp                      5.47m  
 
Event 401  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Shannon          13 Aag Panther                        8.17q  5 
  2 Roberts, Alexis           13 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.37q  4 
  3 Moore, Ashlee             13 AZ Flames TC                       8.43q  4 
  4 Jordan, Sherrelle         13 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.50q  3 
  5 Stokes, Kendall           13 AZ Flames TC                       8.51q  3 
  6 Adams, Imani              12 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.66q  6 
  7 Edmondson, Sarah          13 AZ Flames TC                       8.68q  6 
  8 Kruger, Victoria          12 Northwest Xp           10.50       8.73q  2 
  9 Robinson, Angela          12 Arizona Risi                       8.74   1 
 10 Finn, Biance              13 Arizona Chee                       8.76   3 
 11 Muldron, Jonaye           12 Miles Per Ho                       8.78   1 
 12 Waldrip, Alyssa           13 Unattached                         8.79   6 
 13 Vaughn, Tristen           12 Aag Panther                        8.81   3 
 14 Coleman, Savannah         13 AZ Flames TC                       8.82   3 
 15 Sims, Breanna             12 Do Right TC                        9.00   2 
 16 Tremble, Shanice          12 Arizona Spee                       9.02   1 
 17 Duecker, Madison          13 Feel The Hea                       9.11   4 
 18 Reeves, Cierra            12 Eternal Flam                       9.12   6 
 19 Dancy, Gabriel            13 Miles Per Ho                       9.16   4 
 20 Lindsay, Shanyiah         12 Miles Per Ho                       9.18   5 
 21 Kellogg, Elizabeth        13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.19   3 
 22 Neal, Mariah              13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.24   5 
 23 Brown, Amanda             13 AZ Flames TC                       9.29   3 
 24 Colley, Daizhane          13 Mustangs TC                        9.41   2 
 25 Reynolds, Madyson         13 Northwest Xp           13.30       9.46   2 
 26 Thomas, Kara              12 AZ Flames TC                       9.48   2 
 27 Llerenas, Regea           13 AZ Flames TC                       9.53   5 
 28 Young, Kayla              13 Northwest Xp           12.30       9.71   5 
 28 Dowhan, Sapphire          12 Unattached                         9.71   1 
 30 Kasumovic, Alexandra      12 Eternal Flam                       9.75   5 
 31 Simonson, Carissa         12 Phoenix Bobc                       9.76   1 
 32 Blair, Shanlie            13 Gilbert TC                         9.87   4 
 33 Karim, Destinee           12 AZ Flames TC                       9.94   6 
 34 Evans, Jasmine            12 Do Right TC                        9.98   6 
 35 Rohr, Davilyn             12 Northwest Xp           12.50      10.05   5 
 36 Christian, Cassandra      12 AZ Flames TC                      10.18   6 
 
Event 401  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Shannon          13 Aag Panther             8.17       8.07  
  2 Stokes, Kendall           13 AZ Flames TC            8.51       8.53  
  3 Jordan, Sherrelle         13 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.54  
  3 Moore, Ashlee             13 AZ Flames TC            8.43       8.54  
  5 Edmondson, Sarah          13 AZ Flames TC            8.68       8.64  
  6 Roberts, Alexis           13 Arizona Chee            8.37       8.73  
  7 Kruger, Victoria          12 Northwest Xp            8.73       8.87  
  8 Adams, Imani              12 Arizona Chee            8.66       8.91  
Preliminaries
  9 Robinson, Angela          12 Arizona Risi            8.74             
 10 Finn, Biance              13 Arizona Chee            8.76             
 11 Muldron, Jonaye           12 Miles Per Ho            8.78             
 12 Waldrip, Alyssa           13 Unattached              8.79             
 13 Vaughn, Tristen           12 Aag Panther             8.81             
 14 Coleman, Savannah         13 AZ Flames TC            8.82             
 15 Sims, Breanna             12 Do Right TC             9.00             
 16 Tremble, Shanice          12 Arizona Spee            9.02             
 17 Duecker, Madison          13 Feel The Hea            9.11             
 18 Reeves, Cierra            12 Eternal Flam            9.12             
 19 Dancy, Gabriel            13 Miles Per Ho            9.16             
 20 Lindsay, Shanyiah         12 Miles Per Ho            9.18             
 21 Kellogg, Elizabeth        13 Phoenix Bobc            9.19             
 22 Neal, Mariah              13 Phoenix Bobc            9.24             
 23 Brown, Amanda             13 AZ Flames TC            9.29             
 24 Colley, Daizhane          13 Mustangs TC             9.41             
 25 Reynolds, Madyson         13 Northwest Xp            9.46             
 26 Thomas, Kara              12 AZ Flames TC            9.48             
 27 Llerenas, Regea           13 AZ Flames TC            9.53             
 28 Dowhan, Sapphire          12 Unattached              9.71             
 28 Young, Kayla              13 Northwest Xp            9.71             
 30 Kasumovic, Alexandra      12 Eternal Flam            9.75             
 31 Simonson, Carissa         12 Phoenix Bobc            9.76             
 32 Blair, Shanlie            13 Gilbert TC              9.87             
 33 Karim, Destinee           12 AZ Flames TC            9.94             
 34 Evans, Jasmine            12 Do Right TC             9.98             
 35 Rohr, Davilyn             12 Northwest Xp           10.05             
 36 Christian, Cassandra      12 AZ Flames TC           10.18             
 
Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 24.84  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Shannon          13 Aag Panther            27.44      26.90   7 
  2 Roberts, Alexis           13 Arizona Chee           27.71      27.43   7 
  3 Moore, Ashlee             13 AZ Flames TC           27.50      28.30   7 
  4 Robinson, Angela          12 Arizona Risi                      28.65   3 
  5 adams, jaquada            14 Do Right TC                       28.74   1 
  6 Adams, Imani              12 Arizona Chee           29.00      28.95   7 
  7 Tremble, Shanice          12 Arizona Spee                      29.15   4 
  8 Finn, Biance              13 Arizona Chee                      29.40   5 
  9 Edmondson, Sarah          13 AZ Flames TC                      29.45   5 
 10 Martinez, Beatriz         13 Arizona Chee           30.75      29.65   6 
 11 Vaughn, Tristen           12 Aag Panther            30.71      29.81   6 
 12 Golston, Kyla             12 Miles Per Ho                      29.83   1 
 13 Muldron, Jonaye           12 Miles Per Ho                      29.89   3 
 14 Nordstrom, Britta         13 Phoenix Bobc           29.92      29.90   7 
 15 Frerking, Ashley          12 AZ Flames TC           30.00      29.93   6 
 16 Kruger, Victoria          12 Northwest Xp           29.30      30.20   7 
 17 Jones, Shaunise           13 Arizona Spee                      30.38   2 
 18 Neal, Mariah              13 Phoenix Bobc                      30.54   1 
 19 Kellogg, Elizabeth        13 Phoenix Bobc                      30.75   5 
 20 Frick, Taylor             12 AZ Flames TC                      30.84   4 
 21 Duecker, Madison          13 Feel The Hea                      30.95   5 
 22 Sims, Breanna             12 Do Right TC                       31.15   4 
 23 Freeman, Kaylie           12 Mustangs TC                       31.22   1 
 24 Lindsay, Shanyiah         12 Miles Per Ho                      31.30   4 
 25 Dancy, Gabriel            13 Miles Per Ho                      31.53   2 
 26 Reynolds, Madyson         13 Northwest Xp           35.30      31.60   5 
 27 Brown, Amanda             13 AZ Flames TC           33.32      31.74   6 
 28 Johnson, Unique           12 Arizona Gold                      31.83   2 
 29 Reeves, Cierra            12 Eternal Flam                      31.87   3 
 30 Young, Kayla              13 Northwest Xp           34.50      32.04   6 
 31 Colley, Daizhane          13 Mustangs TC                       32.32   5 
 32 Kasumovic, Alexandra      12 Eternal Flam                      32.57   3 
 33 Woods, Imani              13 Arizona Chee                      33.15   3 
 34 Dowhan, Sapphire          12 Unattached                        33.69   4 
 35 Karim, Destinee           12 AZ Flames TC                      33.78   1 
 36 Rohr, Davilyn             12 Northwest Xp           34.30      33.85   6 
 37 Simonson, Carissa         12 Phoenix Bobc                      34.11   4 
 38 Christian, Cassandra      12 AZ Flames TC                      34.12   2 
 39 Evans, Jasmine            12 Do Right TC                       34.13   1 
 40 Thomas, Kara              12 AZ Flames TC           34.12      34.19   6 
 41 Blair, Shanlie            13 Gilbert TC                        34.56   5 
 42 Sarahi, Navarro           12 Arizbushmast                      35.62   2 
 
Event 403  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 56.07  2/18/2007   Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Elite           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           13 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:00.27   5 
  2 Adams, Imani              12 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:03.47   5 
  3 Jordan, Sherrelle         13 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:04.40   6 
  4 Martinez, Beatriz         13 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:04.69   6 
  5 Coleman, Alysoune         12 AZ Flames TC         1:08.73    1:05.01   5 
  6 Coleman, Savannah         13 AZ Flames TC         1:07.36    1:05.62   6 
  7 Robinson, Angela          12 Arizona Risi                    1:06.22   2 
  8 Strong, Sara              13 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:06.51   5 
  9 Kamerman, Cassidy         13 AZ Flames TC         1:08.24    1:06.80   5 
 10 Dyson, Lizabeth           13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:07.06   2 
 11 Jackson, Shannon          13 Aag Panther          1:05.88    1:07.43   6 
 12 Jones, Shaunise           13 Arizona Spee                    1:08.04   1 
 13 Dyson, Renee              13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:08.24   2 
 14 Golston, Kyla             12 Miles Per Ho                    1:08.30   3 
 15 Mierau, Sydney            13 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.97    1:08.89   5 
 16 Frerking, Ashley          12 AZ Flames TC         1:10.00    1:09.44   5 
 17 Duecker, Madison          13 Feel The Hea                    1:10.01   1 
 18 Freeman, Kaylie           12 Mustangs TC                     1:10.08   3 
 19 Stokes, Kendall           13 AZ Flames TC         1:04.00    1:10.36   6 
 20 Young, Kayla              13 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:10.71   4 
 21 Frick, Taylor             12 AZ Flames TC                    1:11.16   3 
 22 Kruger, Victoria          12 Northwest Xp         1:09.00    1:11.61   6 
 23 Rohr, Davilyn             12 Northwest Xp         1:22.00    1:11.95   4 
 24 Brown, Amanda             13 AZ Flames TC         1:14.23    1:12.57   4 
 25 Townsend, Mia             13 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:13.23   5 
 26 Vaughn, Tristen           12 Aag Panther          1:13.54    1:13.32   4 
 27 Williams, Jessica         12 AZ Flames TC         1:10.00    1:13.48   6 
 28 Waldrip, Alyssa           13 Unattached                      1:13.89   4 
 29 Sims, Breanna             12 Do Right TC                     1:15.11   4 
 30 Woods, Imani              13 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:16.48   4 
 31 Dowhan, Sapphire          12 Unattached                      1:17.33   1 
 32 Thompson, Taleisha        12 Do Right TC                     1:20.41   3 
 33 Johnson, Unique           12 Arizona Gold                    1:22.99   3 
 34 Sarahi, Navarro           12 Arizbushmast                    1:23.34   3 
 35 Evans, Jasmine            12 Do Right TC                     1:27.38   2 
 
Event 404  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:27.81  2/20/2000   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Beatriz         13 Arizona Chee         2:33.00    2:36.10  
  2 Coleman, Alysoune         12 AZ Flames TC         2:37.00    2:37.58  
  3 Dyson, Lizabeth           13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:38.90  
  4 Peterson, Lacey           13 Mustangs TC                     2:41.10  
  5 Dyson, Renee              13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:42.93  
  6 Mcdonald, Monica          13 Arizona Spee                    2:43.40  
  7 Kamerman, Cassidy         13 AZ Flames TC         2:48.04    2:44.95  
  8 Davis, Cherokee           12 Eternal Flam                    2:47.16  
  9 Silva, Taylor             13 Arizona Spee                    2:47.86  
 10 Gaffney, Savannah         12 Phoenix Bobc                    2:48.53  
 11 Strong, Sara              13 Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:52.71  
 12 Townsend, Mia             13 Arizona Chee                    2:52.96  
 13 Frick, Taylor             12 AZ Flames TC                    2:53.87  
 14 Mierau, Sydney            13 Phoenix Bobc         2:50.42    2:54.92  
 15 Coleman, Savannah         13 AZ Flames TC         2:53.00    2:57.55  
 16 Marucha, Shannon          13 AZ Flames TC                    2:59.69  
 17 Woods, Imani              13 Arizona Chee                    3:09.94  
 18 Thompson, Taleisha        12 Do Right TC                     3:24.00  
 
Event 405  1 Mile Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:36.36  2/20/2005   Jessica Toon, Arizona Elite               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune         12 AZ Flames TC                    5:53.05  
  2 Hatton, Alexis            12 Arizona Spee                    5:55.74  
  3 Williams, Jessica         12 AZ Flames TC                    6:06.72  
  4 Gaffney, Savannah         12 Phoenix Bobc                    6:10.60  
  5 Franks, Kaylee            12 Arizona Blaz                    6:12.63  
  6 Townsend, Mia             13 Arizona Chee                    6:21.97  
  7 Molvin, Shannon           12 Phoenix Bobc                    6:31.07  
 
Event 411  60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.26  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Oche               12 Arizona Puma            8.78       7.61q  6 
  2 Coleman, Orlando          13 Mustangs TC                        7.72q  3 
  3 Keswick, Eric             13 Northwest Xp            9.20       7.81q  2 
  4 White, Cory               13 Miles Per Ho                       7.85q  6 
  5 Page-Whitaker, Domanick   12 Mustangs TC                        7.90q  5 
  6 Mayfield, Tevin           12 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.94q  1 
  7 Harrington, Dallas        13 Mustangs TC                        7.96q  1 
  8 Holgerson, Jorgen         13 AZ Flames TC                       7.97q  6 
  9 Hampton, Dj               13 Arizona Puma            8.63       8.06   2 
 10 Moore, Kejavon            13 Do Right TC                        8.10   2 
 11 Powles, Andrew            13 Arizona Puma            8.58       8.15   5 
 12 Willis, Priest            13 Mustangs TC                        8.24   1 
 13 Haywood, Richard          13 Do Right TC                        8.30   4 
 14 Nickerson, Braxton        13 Do Right TC                        8.34   4 
 15 Funkhouser, Gaige         13 AZ Flames TC                       8.38   4 
 16 Osborne, Trevor           13 Northwest Xp           11.30       8.39   5 
 16 Estrada, Daniel           13 AZ Flames TC                       8.39   3 
 18 Finn, Tyler               13 Arizona Chee                       8.63   2 
 19 Roomes, Roshon            12 AZ Flames TC                       8.65   5 
 20 Turner, Roy               12 Do Right TC                        8.69   6 
 21 Simpson, Nathan           13 Mustangs TC                        8.73   5 
 22 Bohi, Benjamin            13 Arizona Puma            8.92       8.74   6 
 23 Mouer, Christian          13 Phoenix Bobc                       8.87   1 
 24 Dancer, Austin            13 Arizona Puma            9.12       8.95   3 
 25 Rice, Archie              12 Mustangs TC                        9.03   2 
 26 Hawkins, Emmanuel         13 Mustangs TC                        9.10   3 
 26 Radke, Carter             12 Arizona Puma            8.71       9.10   3 
 28 Jackson, Jesse            13 Arizona Spee                       9.11   1 
 29 Butler, Emmanuel          12 Do Right TC                        9.18   1 
 30 Dominguez, Rj             12 Eternal Flam                       9.39   6 
 31 Goodman, Julian           13 Mustangs TC                        9.42   4 
 32 Gray, Wesley              12 Northwest Xp           12.60       9.47   4 
 33 Crittenden, Gage          13 Mustangs TC                        9.48   2 
 34 Dalton, Bryce             12 Arizona Blaz                       9.93   1 
 35 Stockton, Stone           12 Mustangs TC                       10.28   3 
 36 Mercer, Nikaeus           12 Do Right TC                       10.74   2 
 37 Hill, Ira                 12 Arizona Chee                      11.13   5 
 
Event 411  60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.26  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Oche               12 Arizona Puma            7.61       7.63  
  2 Coleman, Orlando          13 Mustangs TC             7.72       7.67  
  3 Holgerson, Jorgen         13 AZ Flames TC            7.97       7.89  
  4 Keswick, Eric             13 Northwest Xp            7.81       7.90  
  5 Harrington, Dallas        13 Mustangs TC             7.96       7.95  
  6 White, Cory               13 Miles Per Ho            7.85       7.98  
  7 Mayfield, Tevin           12 Arizona Chee            7.94       8.14  
  8 Page-Whitaker, Domanick   12 Mustangs TC             7.90       8.24  
Preliminaries
  9 Hampton, Dj               13 Arizona Puma            8.06             
 10 Moore, Kejavon            13 Do Right TC             8.10             
 11 Powles, Andrew            13 Arizona Puma            8.15             
 12 Willis, Priest            13 Mustangs TC             8.24             
 13 Haywood, Richard          13 Do Right TC             8.30             
 14 Nickerson, Braxton        13 Do Right TC             8.34             
 15 Funkhouser, Gaige         13 AZ Flames TC            8.38             
 16 Estrada, Daniel           13 AZ Flames TC            8.39             
 16 Osborne, Trevor           13 Northwest Xp            8.39             
 18 Finn, Tyler               13 Arizona Chee            8.63             
 19 Roomes, Roshon            12 AZ Flames TC            8.65             
 20 Turner, Roy               12 Do Right TC             8.69             
 21 Simpson, Nathan           13 Mustangs TC             8.73             
 22 Bohi, Benjamin            13 Arizona Puma            8.74             
 23 Mouer, Christian          13 Phoenix Bobc            8.87             
 24 Dancer, Austin            13 Arizona Puma            8.95             
 25 Rice, Archie              12 Mustangs TC             9.03             
 26 Hawkins, Emmanuel         13 Mustangs TC             9.10             
 26 Radke, Carter             12 Arizona Puma            9.10             
 28 Jackson, Jesse            13 Arizona Spee            9.11             
 29 Butler, Emmanuel          12 Do Right TC             9.18             
 30 Dominguez, Rj             12 Eternal Flam            9.39             
 31 Goodman, Julian           13 Mustangs TC             9.42             
 32 Gray, Wesley              12 Northwest Xp            9.47             
 33 Crittenden, Gage          13 Mustangs TC             9.48             
 34 Dalton, Bryce             12 Arizona Blaz            9.93             
 35 Stockton, Stone           12 Mustangs TC            10.28             
 36 Mercer, Nikaeus           12 Do Right TC            10.74             
 37 Hill, Ira                 12 Arizona Chee           11.13             
 
Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 23.21  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Oche               12 Arizona Puma           30.26      25.26   4 
  2 Keswick, Eric             13 Northwest Xp           25.00      25.57   5 
  3 Harrington, Dallas        13 Mustangs TC                       25.81   2 
  4 Coleman, Orlando          13 Mustangs TC                       25.91   2 
  5 White, Cory               13 Miles Per Ho                      25.96   3 
  6 Page-Whitaker, Domanick   12 Mustangs TC                       26.09   1 
  7 Holgerson, Jorgen         13 AZ Flames TC                      26.41   3 
  8 Mayfield, Tevin           12 Arizona Chee           27.00      26.56   5 
  9 Moore, Kejavon            13 Do Right TC                       26.98   1 
 10 Haywood, Richard          13 Do Right TC                       27.23   2 
 11 Willis, Priest            13 Mustangs TC                       27.54   3 
 12 Funkhouser, Gaige         13 AZ Flames TC           27.95      27.60   5 
 13 Hampton, Dj               13 Arizona Puma           29.89      27.83   4 
 14 Estrada, Daniel           13 AZ Flames TC           27.69      27.86   5 
 15 Osborne, Trevor           13 Northwest Xp           29.30      28.10   5 
 16 Oliver, Mohammad          12 Arizona Pant           28.23      28.54   5 
 17 Gibson, Michael           12 Mustangs TC                       28.60   2 
 18 Simpson, Nathan           13 Mustangs TC                       28.61   1 
 19 Torres, Sabatian          12 Miles Per Ho                      28.87   4 
 20 Roomes, Roshon            12 AZ Flames TC           30.99      28.99   4 
 21 Turner, Roy               12 Do Right TC                       29.24   1 
 22 Radcliffe, Dalton         13 Phoenix Bobc           28.04      29.45   5 
 23 Bosley-Young, Trevon      12 Northwest Xp           39.30      29.47   4 
 24 Mouer, Christian          13 Phoenix Bobc                      29.97   1 
 25 Butler, Emmanuel          12 Do Right TC                       30.09   2 
 26 Jackson, Jesse            13 Arizona Spee                      30.32   4 
 27 Dominguez, Rj             12 Eternal Flam                      31.68   2 
 28 Crittenden, Gage          13 Mustangs TC                       31.74   2 
 29 Gray, Wesley              12 Northwest Xp           35.30      31.91   3 
 30 Goodman, Julian           13 Mustangs TC                       32.84   3 
 31 Stockton, Stone           12 Mustangs TC                       36.32   3 
 32 Mercer, Nikaeus           12 Do Right TC                       38.24   3 
 33 Hill, Ira                 12 Arizona Chee                      41.99   3 
 
Event 413  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 52.64  2/27/1994   Brice Mongomery, Fast Action                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keswick, Eric             13 Northwest Xp           55.30      54.22   5 
  2 White, Cory               13 Miles Per Ho                      58.03   2 
  3 Harrington, Dallas        13 Mustangs TC                       58.67   2 
  4 Williford, Chad           13 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:00.05   5 
  5 Osborne, Trevor           13 Northwest Xp         1:10.00    1:00.35   5 
  6 Funkhouser, Gaige         13 AZ Flames TC         1:01.54    1:00.85   5 
  7 Nickerson, Braxton        13 Do Right TC                     1:01.00   4 
  8 Chavarria, Daniel         13 Gilbert TC                      1:01.38   3 
  9 Page-Whitaker, Domanick   12 Mustangs TC                     1:02.64   1 
 10 Radcliffe, Dalton         13 Phoenix Bobc         1:03.26    1:02.84   5 
 11 Reich, Nathan             13 Gilbert TC           1:02.81    1:03.18   5 
 12 Gibson, Michael           12 Mustangs TC                     1:04.72   3 
 13 Bosley-Young, Trevon      12 Northwest Xp         1:06.00    1:04.90   5 
 14 Simpson, Nathan           13 Mustangs TC                     1:04.99   1 
 15 Coleman, Orlando          13 Mustangs TC                     1:05.36   2 
 16 Torres, Sabatian          12 Miles Per Ho                    1:06.50   2 
 17 Finn, Tyler               13 Arizona Chee                    1:06.56   2 
 18 Mouer, Christian          13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:07.55   1 
 19 Lamas, Erasmo             13 Northwest Xp         1:10.00    1:08.81   5 
 20 Ayala, Rj                 12 Northwest Xp         1:14.00    1:08.86   4 
 21 Coleman, Michael          12 Mustangs TC                     1:09.30   1 
 22 Dominguez, Rj             12 Eternal Flam                    1:09.56   3 
 23 Coleman, Calvin           13 Gilbert TC                      1:09.66   1 
 24 Rice, Archie              12 Mustangs TC                     1:09.93   4 
 25 Turner, Roy               12 Do Right TC                     1:10.08   3 
 26 Lavenue, Alex             12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:11.00   3 
 27 Gray, Wesley              12 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:12.03   4 
 28 Jackson, Jesse            13 Arizona Spee                    1:15.09   2 
 29 Acuna, Zachery            12 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:16.18   4 
 30 Thompson, Jordon          12 AZ Flames TC                    1:21.19   3 
 31 Layson, Nick              13 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:23.54   4 
 -- Ford, Jockiest            12 Arizona Chee                         DQ   2 
 
Event 414  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:06.84  2/18/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reich, Nathan             13 Gilbert TC           2:19.28    2:20.29  
  2 Williford, Chad           13 Northwest Xp                    2:20.36  
  3 Orlie, Fred               13 Phoenix Bobc         2:25.16    2:26.50  
  4 Nickerson, Braxton        13 Do Right TC                     2:31.32  
  5 Kondziola, James          13 Arizona Risi                    2:38.13  
  6 Lamas, Erasmo             13 Northwest Xp                    2:38.21  
  7 Ayala, Rj                 12 Northwest Xp                    2:41.91  
  8 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Phoenix Bobc         2:40.57    2:45.67  
  9 Torres, Sabatian          12 Miles Per Ho                    2:49.53  
 10 Phillips, Parker          12 AZ Flames TC                    2:52.19  
 11 Acuna, Zachery            12 Northwest Xp                    2:55.93  
 12 Nguyen, Liam              12 Arizona Puma                    2:58.46  
 13 Thompson, Jordon          12 AZ Flames TC                    3:01.45  
 14 Layson, Nick              13 Northwest Xp                    3:01.63  
 
Event 415  1 Mile Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:12.48  2/20/2000   Chris Steele, Arizona Lightning           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlie, Fred               13 Phoenix Bobc                    5:12.29y 
  2 Williford, Chad           13 Northwest Xp                    5:22.29  
  3 Reniewicki, John          13 Unattached                      5:33.58  
  4 Coleman, Calvin           13 Gilbert TC                      5:41.00  
  5 Ayala, Rj                 12 Northwest Xp                    5:43.30  
  6 Lamas, Erasmo             13 Northwest Xp                    5:47.39  
  7 Kondziola, James          13 Arizona Risi                    5:53.41  
  8 Acuna, Zachery            12 Northwest Xp                    6:00.74  
  9 Dicke, Tristan            12 Arizona Elit                    6:04.11  
 10 Phillips, Parker          12 AZ Flames TC                    6:11.65  
 11 Nguyen, Liam              12 Arizona Puma                    6:13.35  
 12 Layson, Nick              13 Northwest Xp                    6:17.88  
 
Event 421  60 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  9.08  2/20/2005   Whitney Mcgee, Acorn/Oscar Bail             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         13 Arizona Chee            9.00       9.36  
  2 Bramwell, Asha            12 AZ Flames TC                      10.94  
  3 Brown, Amanda             13 AZ Flames TC                      11.95  
 
Event 431  60 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.67  2/24/2008   Devin Hickey, North County                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           12 Arizona Chee           10.00      10.08  
  2 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Phoenix Bobc                      11.06  
  3 Finn, Tyler               13 Arizona Chee                      11.47  
 
Event 442  4x300 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:08.45  2/24/2008   So Cal Running Cougars, So Cal Running Cou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                        3:04.30y 
     1) Adams, Imani 12                 2) Jordan, Sherrelle 13           
     3) Roberts, Alexis 13              4) Strong, Sara 13                
  2 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                                      3:08.28y 
     1) Coleman, Alysoune 12            2) Coleman, Savannah 13           
     3) Kamerman, Cassidy 13            4) Stokes, Kendall 13             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                                        3:20.07  
     1) Martinez, Beatriz 13            2) Williams, Tope 12              
     3) Woods, Imani 13                 4)                                
  4 Arizona Speed United  'A'                                    3:23.88  
     1) Hatton, Alexis 12               2) Jones, Shaunise 13             
     3) Mcdonald, Monica 13             4) Tremble, Shanice 12            
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'H'                                         3:26.32  
     1) Dyson, Renee 13                 2) Gaffney, Savannah 12           
     3) Mierau, Sydney 13               4) Neal, Mariah 13                
  6 Phoenix Bobcats  'D'                                         3:28.87  
     1) Dyson, Lizabeth 13              2) Kellogg, Elizabeth 13          
     3) Nordstrom, Britta 13            4) Simonson, Carissa 12           
  7 Miles Per Hour TC  'A'                                       3:29.50  
     1) Dancy, Gabriel 13               2) Golston, Kyla 12               
     3) Lindsay, Shanyiah 12            4) Muldron, Jonaye 12             
 
Event 452  4x300 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:44.91  2/24/2008   So Cal Running Cougars, So Cal Running Cou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                             3:01.86  
     1) Butler, Emmanuel 12             2) Haywood, Richard 13            
     3) Moore, Kejavon 13               4) Nickerson, Braxton 13          
 
Event 461  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.60m  2/24/2008   Ashlee Moore, Arizona Flames                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             13 AZ Flames TC           1.65m      1.60my 
  2 Nordstrom, Britta         13 Phoenix Bobc           1.57m      1.45m  
  3 Bramwell, Asha            12 AZ Flames TC                      1.35m  
  4 Williams, Jessica         12 AZ Flames TC                      1.15m  
  5 Thomas, Emilie            12 Northwest Xp                      1.10m  
 
Event 463  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.31m  2/18/2007   Cadijah Caldwell, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             13 AZ Flames TC           5.00m      4.84m  
  2 Duecker, Madison          13 Feel The Hea                      4.19m  
  3 Jones, Shaunise           13 Arizona Spee                      3.92m  
  4 Sarahi, Navarro           12 Arizbushmast                      3.63m  
  5 Thomas, Kara              12 AZ Flames TC                      3.46m  
  6 Williams, Jessica         12 AZ Flames TC                      3.26m  
  7 Dowhan, Sapphire          12 Unattached                        3.17m  
  8 Thomas, Emilie            12 Northwest Xp                      3.09m  
 -- Edmondson, Sarah          13 AZ Flames TC                         ND  
 -- Johnson, Unique           12 Arizona Gold                         ND  
 
Event 465  Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 12.99m  2/18/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finn, Biance              13 Arizona Chee                      9.41m  
  2 Whitley, Katie            13 AZ Flames TC                      8.77m  
  3 Thompson, Taleisha        12 Do Right TC                       8.76m  
  4 Adams, Reneedra           13 Arizona Gold                      8.13m  
  5 Davis, Cherokee           12 Eternal Flam                      7.70m  
  6 Llerenas, Regea           13 AZ Flames TC                      7.42m  
  7 Lewis, Zaleika            12 Northwest Xp                      6.87m  
 
Event 471  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.72m  2/27/1994   Sam Upton, Tucson Trackburners              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.55m  
  2 Radke, Carter             12 Arizona Puma                      1.50m  
  3 Walashek, Austin          12 Arizona Puma                      1.45m  
  4 Oliver, Mohammad          12 Arizona Pant                      1.40m  
  5 Dancer, Austin            13 Arizona Puma                      1.35m  
  5 Dalton, Bryce             12 Arizona Blaz                      1.35m  
  5 Bosley-Young, Trevon      12 Northwest Xp                      1.35m  
 
Event 473  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.87m  2/24/2008   Jonny Locher, Seattle Speed                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powles, Andrew            13 Arizona Puma                      4.93m  
  2 Duckworth, Timothy        12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.81m  
  3 Mayfield, Tevin           12 Arizona Chee                      4.64m  
  4 Radke, Carter             12 Arizona Puma                      4.52m  
  5 Funkhouser, Gaige         13 AZ Flames TC                      4.46m  
  6 Radcliffe, Dalton         13 Phoenix Bobc                      4.38m  
  7 Oliver, Mohammad          12 Arizona Pant                      4.36m  
  8 Dancer, Austin            13 Arizona Puma                      4.22m  
  9 Roomes, Roshon            12 AZ Flames TC                      3.60m  
  9 Thompson, Jordon          12 AZ Flames TC                      3.60m  
 -- Walashek, Austin          12 Arizona Puma                         ND  
 -- Bohi, Benjamin            13 Arizona Puma                         ND  
 
Event 475  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 14.48m  3/1/1992    Dan Righetti, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Emmanuel         13 Mustangs TC                      11.54m  
  2 Walashek, Austin          12 Arizona Puma                     10.26m  
  3 Mercer, Nikaeus           12 Do Right TC                       9.80m  
  4 Harris, Zach              12 Northwest Xp                      9.70m  
  5 Dalton, Bryce             12 Arizona Blaz                      8.90m  
  6 howard, jordan            13 Unattached                        8.66m  
  7 Holmen, James             12 Mustangs TC                       7.72m  
  8 Johnson, Javon            12 Unattached                        6.95m  
  9 Hill, Ira                 12 Arizona Chee                      5.10m  
 
Event 501  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.57  2/15/2004   Judith Onyepunuka, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Jasmin             14 Arizona Risi                       8.07q  3 
  2 Smith, Jaszmyne           14 Mustangs TC                        8.08q  3 
  3 Moore, Delana             14 Arizona Risi                       8.28q  4 
  4 Lundy, Destiny            15 AZ Flames TC                       8.34q  4 
  5 Kevina, Godfrey           14 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.46q  1 
  6 Cash, Brianna             14 Arizona Chee                       8.54q  4 
  7 Ruiz, Lauren              14 Northwest Xp           11.50       8.64q  2 
  8 Coon, Tiffany             14 Gilbert TC              8.90       8.78q  3 
  9 Buchholz, Megan           15 Gilbert TC                         8.89   4 
 10 Lingruen, Olivia          15 Feel The Hea                       9.10   2 
 11 Gettleman, Jessica        14 Phoenix Bobc                       9.22   3 
 12 Davis, Ashley             14 Arizona Risi                       9.26   2 
 13 Campbell, Imari           14 Unattached                         9.30   1 
 14 Ramey, Helen              14 Arizona Risi                       9.42   1 
 15 Taylor, Janine            15 Gilbert TC                         9.87   4 
 15 Wojnarowski, Samantha     14 Mustangs TC                        9.87   1 
 17 Dancy, Nijah              15 Miles Per Ho                       9.99   1 
 18 Crowley, Madison          14 Eternal Flam                      10.38   2 
 
Event 501  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.57  2/15/2004   Judith Onyepunuka, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jasmin             14 Arizona Risi            8.07       8.19  
  2 Smith, Jaszmyne           14 Mustangs TC             8.08       8.22  
  3 Lundy, Destiny            15 AZ Flames TC            8.34       8.34  
  4 Moore, Delana             14 Arizona Risi            8.28       8.42  
  5 Cash, Brianna             14 Arizona Chee            8.54       8.62  
  6 Kevina, Godfrey           14 Arizona Chee            8.46       8.63  
  7 Ruiz, Lauren              14 Northwest Xp            8.64       8.69  
  8 Coon, Tiffany             14 Gilbert TC              8.78       8.94  
Preliminaries
  9 Buchholz, Megan           15 Gilbert TC              8.89             
 10 Lingruen, Olivia          15 Feel The Hea            9.10             
 11 Gettleman, Jessica        14 Phoenix Bobc            9.22             
 12 Davis, Ashley             14 Arizona Risi            9.26             
 13 Campbell, Imari           14 Unattached              9.30             
 14 Ramey, Helen              14 Arizona Risi            9.42             
 15 Taylor, Janine            15 Gilbert TC              9.87             
 15 Wojnarowski, Samantha     14 Mustangs TC             9.87             
 17 Dancy, Nijah              15 Miles Per Ho            9.99             
 18 Crowley, Madison          14 Eternal Flam           10.38             
 
Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 24.47  2/27/1994   Donnique Calloway, Colorado Flyers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jasmin             14 Arizona Risi                      26.41   2 
  2 Jackson, Dominique        15 Arizona Chee           28.00      26.44   4 
  3 Clay, Alexis              16 Unattached                        26.56   2 
  4 Smith, Jaszmyne           14 Mustangs TC                       27.30   3 
  5 Lundy, Destiny            15 AZ Flames TC           28.01      27.31   4 
  6 Moore, Delana             14 Arizona Risi                      27.75   3 
  7 Kevina, Godfrey           14 Arizona Chee           28.00      27.99   4 
  8 Wheaton, Tyerra           15 Unattached                        28.59   1 
  9 Sims, Amanda              15 AZ Flames TC                      28.71   3 
 10 Coon, Tiffany             14 Gilbert TC             29.91      28.95   4 
 11 Ruiz, Lauren              14 Northwest Xp           30.30      28.97   4 
 12 Lingruen, Olivia          15 Feel The Hea                      30.79   2 
 13 Davis, Ashley             14 Arizona Risi                      31.54   4 
 14 Ramey, Helen              14 Arizona Risi                      32.30   4 
 15 Taylor, Janine            15 Gilbert TC                        34.28   2 
 16 Dancy, Nijah              15 Miles Per Ho                      34.84   3 
 17 Campbell, Imari           14 Unattached                        37.69   1 
 
Event 503  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 56.51  2/19/2006   Turquoise Thompson, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dominique        15 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:02.38   4 
  2 Dean, Jade                14 Unattached                      1:02.58   1 
  3 Pratt, Jasmin             14 Arizona Risi                    1:03.77   3 
  4 Todd, Jasmine             15 Unattached                      1:04.03   1 
  5 Wheaton, Tyerra           15 Unattached                      1:04.66   1 
  6 Smith, Jaszmyne           14 Mustangs TC                     1:04.90   3 
  7 Kevina, Godfrey           14 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:05.20   4 
  8 Lundy, Destiny            15 AZ Flames TC         1:05.00    1:05.61   4 
  9 Coon, Tiffany             14 Gilbert TC           1:07.00    1:06.99   4 
 10 Sims, Amanda              15 AZ Flames TC         1:07.55    1:07.02   4 
 11 Tyson, April              15 Arizona Spee                    1:10.83   3 
 12 Buchholz, Megan           15 Gilbert TC           1:15.59    1:11.61   3 
 13 Ruiz, Lauren              14 Northwest Xp         1:09.00    1:11.66   4 
 14 Tenorio, Jessey           14 Feel The Hea                    1:12.16   1 
 15 Moore, Delana             14 Arizona Risi                    1:12.38   3 
 16 Gettleman, Jessica        14 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.30    1:14.54   3 
 17 Davis, Ashley             14 Arizona Risi                    1:15.61   1 
 18 Yetzer, Cassie            14 Gilbert TC           1:19.00    1:21.65   3 
 
Event 504  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:27.49  2/18/2001   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlie, Laura              15 Unattached                      2:36.13  
  2 Gaffney, Mckenna          14 Phoenix Bobc         2:32.63    2:37.47  
  3 Mendez, Janay             16 Unattached                      2:47.23  
  4 Tyson, April              15 Arizona Spee                    2:54.20  
 
Event 505  1 Mile Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:33.81  2/28/1998   Chaz LaHodny, Red Rock Racers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlie, Laura              15 Unattached                      5:39.93  
  2 Gaffney, Mckenna          14 Phoenix Bobc                    5:56.79  
  3 Tenorio, Jessey           14 Feel The Hea                    6:07.78  
  4 Marquez, Kendell          14 Unattached           5:45.00    6:15.92  
  5 Mcdaniel, Blayr           14 Northwest Xp                    6:59.83  
 
Event 511  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  6.89  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Ryan              14 Arizona Risi                       7.42q  4 
  2 Brown, Carter             15 AZ Flames TC                       7.51q  3 
  3 Barker, Josh              15 Arizona Risi                       7.55q  1 
  4 Batts, Brian              14 Mustangs TC                        7.58q  3 
  5 Favors, Treshawn          14 Northwest Xp            9.30       7.78q  4 
  6 Wong, Cesar               14 Northwest Xp           10.50       7.82q  4 
  6 Williams, Jcon            14 Arizona Chee                       7.82q  1 
  8 Haslim, Michael           15 Arizona Puma            8.03       7.89q  1 
  9 Mcdonald, Cody            14 Arizona Spee                       7.91   1 
 10 Coleman, Devonte          14 Mustangs TC                        7.94   2 
 11 Loose, Brooks             15 Gilbert TC                         7.98   2 
 12 Ivie, Blake               14 AZ Flames TC                       8.01   4 
 13 Pridgon, Shontionn        15 Arizona Risi                       8.08   1 
 14 Mahrer, Evan              15 Gilbert TC              7.92       8.11   2 
 15 Johnson, James            15 Gilbert TC              7.92       8.14   3 
 16 Schellhardt, Hunter       14 Phoenix Bobc                       8.29   4 
 17 James, Eric               14 AZ Flames TC                       8.50   2 
 18 Parks, Deon               14 Arizona Risi                       8.63   2 
 19 Harris, Alex              14 Northwest Xp           12.30       8.65   1 
 20 Bowe, Casey               14 Phoenix Bobc                       8.67   1 
 21 Lyons, Matthew            14 Arizona Risi                       8.69   3 
 22 Brooks, Anthony           15 AZ Flames TC                       8.71   4 
 22 Thompson, Jared           15 AZ Flames TC                       8.71   3 
 24 Shaver, Chris             14 Mustangs TC                        8.92   2 
 
Event 511  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  6.89  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Ryan              14 Arizona Risi            7.42       7.44  
  2 Batts, Brian              14 Mustangs TC             7.58       7.54  
  3 Brown, Carter             15 AZ Flames TC            7.51       7.56  
  4 Barker, Josh              15 Arizona Risi            7.55       7.58  
  5 Williams, Jcon            14 Arizona Chee            7.82       7.80  
  6 Favors, Treshawn          14 Northwest Xp            7.78       7.93  
  7 Haslim, Michael           15 Arizona Puma            7.89       7.94  
  8 Wong, Cesar               14 Northwest Xp            7.82       8.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Mcdonald, Cody            14 Arizona Spee            7.91             
 10 Coleman, Devonte          14 Mustangs TC             7.94             
 11 Loose, Brooks             15 Gilbert TC              7.98             
 12 Ivie, Blake               14 AZ Flames TC            8.01             
 13 Pridgon, Shontionn        15 Arizona Risi            8.08             
 14 Mahrer, Evan              15 Gilbert TC              8.11             
 15 Johnson, James            15 Gilbert TC              8.14             
 16 Schellhardt, Hunter       14 Phoenix Bobc            8.29             
 17 James, Eric               14 AZ Flames TC            8.50             
 18 Parks, Deon               14 Arizona Risi            8.63             
 19 Harris, Alex              14 Northwest Xp            8.65             
 20 Bowe, Casey               14 Phoenix Bobc            8.67             
 21 Lyons, Matthew            14 Arizona Risi            8.69             
 22 Brooks, Anthony           15 AZ Flames TC            8.71             
 22 Thompson, Jared           15 AZ Flames TC            8.71             
 24 Shaver, Chris             14 Mustangs TC             8.92             
 
Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 21.61  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Ryan              14 Arizona Risi                      24.16   1 
  2 Barker, Josh              15 Arizona Risi                      24.60   4 
  3 Batts, Brian              14 Mustangs TC                       24.71   2 
  4 Brown, Carter             15 AZ Flames TC           25.06      24.74   5 
  5 Foster, Taylor            14 Arizona Spee                      25.35   1 
  6 Favors, Treshawn          14 Northwest Xp           25.20      25.42   5 
  7 Ivie, Blake               14 AZ Flames TC                      25.69   4 
  8 Loose, Brooks             15 Gilbert TC                        25.76   3 
  9 Coleman, Devonte          14 Mustangs TC                       25.77   1 
 10 Wong, Cesar               14 Northwest Xp           28.50      25.78   5 
 11 Mahrer, Evan              15 Gilbert TC             25.75      25.80   5 
 12 Pridgon, Shontionn        15 Arizona Risi                      26.10   4 
 13 Lyons, Matthew            14 Arizona Risi                      27.12   1 
 14 Schellhardt, Hunter       14 Phoenix Bobc                      27.45   4 
 15 Kmeta, Ben                15 Unattached                        27.68   1 
 16 Harper, Earon             14 Aag Panther                       27.79   2 
 17 James, Eric               14 AZ Flames TC                      28.11   2 
 18 Thompson, Jared           15 AZ Flames TC                      28.68   3 
 19 Novakowski, Jeremy        14 Arizona Chee                      28.72   3 
 20 Brooks, Anthony           15 AZ Flames TC           29.56      29.07   5 
 21 Harris, Alex              14 Northwest Xp           28.50      29.18   5 
 22 Bowe, Casey               14 Phoenix Bobc                      29.23   2 
 23 Rohr, Darryn              14 Northwest Xp           30.30      29.49   4 
 
Event 513  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 49.30  2/18/2001   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barker, Josh              15 Arizona Risi                      55.42   2 
  2 Wong, Cesar               14 Northwest Xp         1:07.00      56.96   4 
  3 Johnson, James            15 Gilbert TC             57.41      57.06   4 
  4 Favors, Treshawn          14 Northwest Xp         1:02.00      57.18   4 
  5 Mahrer, Evan              15 Gilbert TC             56.47      57.32   4 
  6 Foster, Taylor            14 Arizona Spee                      58.59   2 
  7 Loose, Brooks             15 Gilbert TC                        59.56   2 
  8 Pierce, Ryan              14 Arizona Risi                      59.81   3 
  9 Huch, Dylan               14 Arizona Chee                    1:00.55   2 
 10 Brown, Carter             15 AZ Flames TC           57.91    1:00.56   4 
 11 Lyons, Matthew            14 Arizona Risi                    1:01.89   1 
 12 Kmeta, Ben                15 Unattached                      1:03.21   1 
 13 Reyes, Michael            15 Arizona Puma         1:02.43    1:03.67   4 
 14 Scott, Davontae           15 Arizona Risi                    1:03.76   3 
 15 Harris, Alex              14 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:04.67   3 
 16 Harper, Earon             14 Aag Panther                     1:05.01   1 
 17 Rohr, Darryn              14 Northwest Xp         1:10.00    1:05.70   4 
 18 Thompson, Jared           15 AZ Flames TC         1:09.31    1:07.03   4 
 19 Novakowski, Jeremy        14 Arizona Chee                    1:07.52   1 
 20 Parks, Deon               14 Arizona Risi                    1:09.06   2 
 
Event 514  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:59.98  2/20/2005   Clinton Hayes, A.E.I.O.U.                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Grant            15 Unattached                      2:27.04  
  2 Farrell, Kevin            15 Unattached                      2:27.43  
  3 Reyes, Michael            15 Arizona Puma                    2:32.53  
  4 Rohr, Darryn              14 Northwest Xp                    2:40.84  
  5 Novakowski, Jeremy        14 Arizona Chee                    2:44.88  
 
Event 515  1 Mile Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4:51.28  2/20/2000   Richard Allen, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Kevin            15 Unattached                      5:33.04  
  2 Swenson, Grant            15 Unattached                      5:33.18  
 
Event 521  60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  9.14  2/16/2003   Bever-Leigh Holloway, Las Vegas Elite       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clay, Alexis              16 Unattached                         9.72  
  2 Holston, Sierra           15 Unattached                        10.49  
  3 Gettleman, Jessica        14 Phoenix Bobc                      11.32  
  4 Buchholz, Megan           15 Gilbert TC                        11.36  
 
Event 531  60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.27  2/24/2008   Devallee Pedrogo, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jcon            14 Arizona Chee                       9.42  
  2 Johnson, James            15 Gilbert TC             10.21       9.78  
  3 Kmeta, Ben                15 Unattached                        10.77  
 
Event 542  4x300 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:58.52  2/24/2008   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona Cheetahs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                        2:55.20y 
  2 Gilbert TC  'A'                                              3:33.65  
     1) Buchholz, Megan 15              2) Coon, Tiffany 14               
     3) Cox, Dajuana 14                 4) Taylor, Janine 15              
 
Event 552  4x300 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                        2:55.20  
 
Event 561  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.60m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlotte         14 Northwest Xp                      1.30m  
 
Event 563  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.47m  2/18/2007   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             15 Unattached                        5.13m  
  2 Clay, Alexis              16 Unattached             5.49m      5.11m  
  3 Jackson, Dominique        15 Arizona Chee                      4.45m  
  4 Gettleman, Jessica        14 Phoenix Bobc                      4.09m  
  5 Kevina, Godfrey           14 Arizona Chee                      3.71m  
 -- Thomas, Charlotte         14 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- Campbell, Imari           14 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Dancy, Nijah              15 Miles Per Ho                         ND  
 -- Lundy, Destiny            15 AZ Flames TC                         ND  
 
Event 565  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 11.45m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Breanna            15 Unattached                        7.47m  
  2 Campbell, Imari           14 Unattached                        7.40m  
  3 Wojnarowski, Samantha     14 Mustangs TC                       5.95m  
 
Event 571  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.90m  2/20/2005   Josh Morrow, Arizona Puma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             14 Arizona Puma                      1.65m  
  2 Thompson, Jared           15 AZ Flames TC                      1.40m  
 
Event 573  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 6.27m  2/20/2005   Mikhail Barton, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haslim, Michael           15 Arizona Puma                      5.46m  
  2 Kmeta, Ben                15 Unattached                        5.28m  
  3 Ivie, Blake               14 AZ Flames TC                      4.83m  
  4 Brooks, Anthony           15 AZ Flames TC                      4.72m  
  5 James, Eric               14 AZ Flames TC                      4.12m  
  6 Bowe, Casey               14 Phoenix Bobc                      3.96m  
  7 Schellhardt, Hunter       14 Phoenix Bobc                      3.02m  
 -- Huch, Dylan               14 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 
Event 575  Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 14.98m  2/16/2003   Averell Spicer, West Coast Gazelles        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             14 Arizona Puma                     12.83m  
  2 Johnsonjr, Erik           15 Unattached                       12.01m  
  3 Shaver, Chris             14 Mustangs TC                       8.59m  
  4 Medina, Albert            14 Unattached                        8.44m  
 
Event 601  60 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.42  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramey, Emily              17 Arizona Risi                       8.47q  1 
  1 Handy, Kylar              16 Arizona Gold                       8.47q  2 
  3 Parr, Lamesha             16 AZ Flames TC                       8.66q  2 
  4 Mccoy, Shantella          16 Feel The Hea                       8.67q  1 
  5 Blair, Lindsey            17 Gilbert TC                         8.76q  1 
  6 Robinson, Bria            16 Aag Panther                        8.79q  2 
  7 Halbison, Ashley          16 Gilbert TC                         8.98q  2 
  8 Lopez, Heather            17 Gilbert TC                         9.23q  2 
 
Event 601  60 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.42  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Handy, Kylar              16 Arizona Gold            8.47       8.38  
  2 Ramey, Emily              17 Arizona Risi            8.47       8.54  
  3 Parr, Lamesha             16 AZ Flames TC            8.66       8.55  
  4 Robinson, Bria            16 Aag Panther             8.79       8.62  
  5 Blair, Lindsey            17 Gilbert TC              8.76       8.72  
  6 Mccoy, Shantella          16 Feel The Hea            8.67       8.76  
  7 Halbison, Ashley          16 Gilbert TC              8.98       8.96  
  8 Lopez, Heather            17 Gilbert TC              9.23       9.45  
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 24.27  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parr, Lamesha             16 AZ Flames TC           28.91      28.77   2 
  2 Mccoy, Shantella          16 Feel The Hea                      29.00   2 
  3 Robinson, Bria            16 Aag Panther                       31.60   1 
 
Event 603  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 56.36  2/18/2001   Shameka Davis, Allegra                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smythe, Bryanna           17 Unattached                      1:02.38   1 
  2 Parr, Lamesha             16 AZ Flames TC         1:08.21    1:04.29   3 
  3 Blair, Lindsey            17 Gilbert TC           1:05.00    1:04.37   3 
  4 Handy, Kylar              16 Arizona Gold                    1:06.11   2 
  5 Lee, Chinequa             16 Arizona Chee                    1:07.14   2 
  6 Ramey, Emily              17 Arizona Risi                    1:07.48   3 
  7 Lopez, Heather            17 Gilbert TC           1:17.00    1:11.73   3 
  8 Miritello, Caylee         16 Gilbert TC                      1:13.27   2 
  9 Schneid, Allison          17 Feel The Hea                    1:13.32   1 
 10 Urban, Amber              16 Feel The Hea                    1:15.04   2 
 11 Holly, Swenson            17 Unattached                      1:15.63   1 
 12 Halbison, Ashley          16 Gilbert TC                      1:16.02   3 
 13 Robinson, Bria            16 Aag Panther                     1:17.25   1 
 
Event 604  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:21.18  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urban, Amber              16 Feel The Hea                    2:42.93  
  2 Payan, Ciara              16 Unattached                      2:51.40  
  3 Schneid, Allison          17 Feel The Hea                    2:56.05  
  4 Holly, Swenson            17 Unattached                      3:02.14  
  5 Grande, Joelle            16 Unattached                      3:04.16  
 
Event 605  1 Mile Run Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:37.40  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urban, Amber              16 Feel The Hea                    6:06.07  
  2 Payan, Ciara              16 Unattached                      6:20.93  
  3 Schneid, Allison          17 Feel The Hea                    6:38.61  
  4 Grande, Joelle            16 Unattached                      6:43.05  
 
Event 611  60 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  6.88  2/15/2004   Keegan Herring, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Charles            17 Arizona Spee                       7.06q  1 
  2 Lamb, Bryce               17 Unattached                         7.08q  3 
  3 Wilson, Kirby             17 Arizona Risi                       7.15q  3 
  4 Shorten, Joseph           17 Arizona Risi                       7.21q  1 
  5 Hardwick, Desaan          16 Arizona Risi                       7.33q  1 
  6 Abdul-Karim, Idris        17 Mustangs TC                        7.46q  3 
  7 Colbert, Crockett         17 Unattached                         7.47q  2 
  8 Green, Kevin              17 Mustangs TC                        7.49q  1 
  9 Williams, Dylan           16 Feel The Hea                       7.51   2 
 10 Hall, Tyshawn             16 Mustangs TC                        7.67   1 
 11 Pereyda, Raymond          17 Gilbert TC                         7.75   2 
 12 Simmons, Mason            17 Mustangs TC                        7.81   1 
 13 Bohi, Joshua              16 Arizona Puma            7.91       8.22   3 
 14 Jackson, Darius           16 AZ Flames TC                       8.32   2 
 15 Strayhand, Elijah         17 Arizona Risi                       8.40   2 
 16 Teran, Jose               16 Unattached                         8.68   2 
 
Event 611  60 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  6.88  2/15/2004   Keegan Herring, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Kirby             17 Arizona Risi            7.15       7.13  
  2 James, Charles            17 Arizona Spee            7.06       7.13  
  3 Colbert, Crockett         17 Unattached              7.47       7.24  
  4 Abdul-Karim, Idris        17 Mustangs TC             7.46       7.40  
  5 Hardwick, Desaan          16 Arizona Risi            7.33       7.45  
  6 Green, Kevin              17 Mustangs TC             7.49       7.51  
Preliminaries
  2 Lamb, Bryce               17 Unattached              7.08             
  4 Shorten, Joseph           17 Arizona Risi            7.21             
  9 Williams, Dylan           16 Feel The Hea            7.51             
 10 Hall, Tyshawn             16 Mustangs TC             7.67             
 11 Pereyda, Raymond          17 Gilbert TC              7.75             
 12 Simmons, Mason            17 Mustangs TC             7.81             
 13 Bohi, Joshua              16 Arizona Puma            8.22             
 14 Jackson, Darius           16 AZ Flames TC            8.32             
 15 Strayhand, Elijah         17 Arizona Risi            8.40             
 16 Teran, Jose               16 Unattached              8.68             
 
Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 21.85  2/19/2006   Del Guy, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Charles            17 Arizona Spee                      22.56  
  2 Wilson, Kirby             17 Arizona Risi                      22.60  
  3 Williams, Dylan           16 Feel The Hea                      23.53  
  4 Green, Kevin              17 Mustangs TC                       23.89  
  5 Hardwick, Desaan          16 Arizona Risi                      23.98  
  6 Jackson, Darius           16 AZ Flames TC           26.89      26.38  
  7 Strayhand, Elijah         17 Arizona Risi                      27.74  
  8 Shorten, Joseph           17 Arizona Risi                      28.27  
 
Event 613  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 48.86  2/16/2003   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheaton, Markus           17 Unattached                        51.16   1 
  2 Hatch, Travis             18 Unattached                        53.55   1 
  3 Green, Kevin              17 Mustangs TC                       54.47   1 
  4 Abdul-Karim, Idris        17 Mustangs TC                       55.45   2 
  5 Campbell, Issac           16 Unattached                        57.08   1 
  6 Todd, Lewis               16 Unattached             57.98      57.81   2 
  7 Hall, Tyshawn             16 Mustangs TC                       59.11   1 
  8 Colbert, Crockett         17 Unattached                      1:00.63   2 
  9 James, Charles            17 Arizona Spee                    1:02.81   2 
 10 Freeman, Jesse            16 Mustangs TC                     1:09.96   1 
 11 Shorten, Joseph           17 Arizona Risi                    1:10.90   2 
 
Event 614  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:00.34  2/16/2003   David Ryan, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Choi, Mike                16 Unattached                      2:20.63  
  2 Freeman, Jesse            16 Mustangs TC                     2:44.70  
 
Event 615  1 Mile Run Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4:29.41  2/17/2002   Jeremy Johnson, Manzano                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Choi, Mike                16 Unattached                      5:27.30  
 
Event 621  60 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.60  2/17/2002   Jaime Cluff, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Larissa         18 Unattached                         8.90  
  2 Halbison, Ashley          16 Gilbert TC                        11.21  
 
Event 631  60 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.28  2/16/2003   Daniel Cook, Denver Track                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Darius           16 AZ Flames TC                       9.80  
 
Event 642  4x300 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:53.29  2/24/2008   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona Cheetahs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert TC  'A'                                              2:55.36  
     1) Blair, Lindsey 17               2) Halbison, Ashley 16            
     3) Lopez, Heather 17               4) Miritello, Caylee 16           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                        3:19.05  
 
Event 652  4x300 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:39.57  2/24/2008   Vegas Lightning, Vegas Lightning          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                        2:30.92y 
 
Event 663  Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.48m  2/24/2008   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mccoy, Shantella          16 Feel The Hea                      4.47m  
  2 Lopez, Heather            17 Gilbert TC                        3.78m  
 -- Love, Ashley              16 Arizona Gold                         ND  
 
Event 665  Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 15.26m  2/27/1994   Collinus Newsome, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Despain, Kelsey           16 Gilbert TC                        8.90m  
 
Event 673  Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 7.04m  2/19/2006   Kyle Anderson, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan           16 Feel The Hea                      6.19m  
  2 Todd, Lewis               16 Unattached             6.43m      6.10m  
 
Event 675  Shot Put (12#) Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 17.05m  2/17/2002   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           16 Arizona Puma                     13.43m  
  2 Simmons, Mason            17 Mustangs TC                      12.88m  
  3 Smyth, Alex               18 AZ Flames TC                     12.71m  
  4 Bohi, Joshua              16 Arizona Puma                     12.21m  
  5 Llerenas, Deshon          16 AZ Flames TC                     10.55m