Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/6/2008 06:27 PM
               Phoenix Invitational 2008 - 4/5/2008 to 4/6/2008                
                       Arizona Association - Youth Only                        
                                  Glendale CC                                  
                                Updated Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.44  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frank, Jelize              6 Mlk Blasters           17.00      15.89q  9 
  2 Young, Zyanya              7 Quiet Fire             15.55      16.12q  9 
  3 Jones, Iyanna              7 Mercury San                       16.51q  6 
  3 Dixon, Kyara               6 Los Angeles            15.78      16.51q  1 
  5 Taylor, Heaven             7 So Cal Runni           16.00      16.58q 12 
  6 Turner, Indiah             7 Quiet Fire             17.50      16.63q  5 
  7 Gruenwald, Jai             7 Arizona Chee           16.50      16.71q  5 
  8 Vailes, Muriyah            7 Usa Rockets            15.20      16.73q 14 
  8 Bell, Aubree               6 Usa Rockets            16.72      16.73q 12 
 10 Wright, Jurnee             7 Quiet Fire             15.50      16.85   3 
 11 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            16.34      16.88   5 
 12 Dudley, Sydairee           7 Hub City Roc           15.50      16.91   8 
 13 Nowling, Deanna            6 Alexanders L           17.09      16.96   9 
 13 Anders, Brianna            7 Mercury San                       16.96   9 
 15 Bell, Kandie               7 Full Circle            17.40      17.00   2 
 16 Walker, Eyanee             7 Quiet Fire             16.90      17.03  11 
 17 Botshekan, Kaelyn          7 Los Angeles            17.13      17.05   1 
 18 Yancy, Bailey              7 Unlv Elite             16.19      17.07   4 
 19 Cummings, Cache            7 Unattached             17.00      17.10   8 
 20 Parker, Keaosha            7 Los Angeles            16.30      17.16   6 
 21 Duke-Washington, Richshi   7 Las Vegas Bl           17.43      17.26   6 
 22 Joseph, Breanna            7 Corona Golde           16.50      17.27  10 
 23 Pratt, Kenzington          7 Arizona Rising         18.49      17.28   7 
 24 Phoumiphat, Ajanhai        6 PS Vegas Fly           20.37      17.29   9 
 25 Gilford, Caila             7 Los Angeles            16.72      17.33   4 
 25 Johnson, Amaya             7 Arizona Pant           17.67      17.33   6 
 27 Downey, Alye               7 Northwest Xp           16.30      17.41   2 
 27 Phillips, Dominique        6 Arizona Rising         17.30      17.41  11 
 29 Savage, Skylar             7 PS Vegas Fly           19.10      17.44  10 
 30 Fraser, Malaea             7 Arizona Tita           17.36      17.50   4 
 30 Broadway, Jaden            7 Bay Cities U           16.61      17.50  15 
 32 Whitley, Diamond           7 Usa Rockets            16.00      17.53  11 
 33 Jimerson, Mahogany         7 Arizona Gold           16.50      17.60   6 
 34 Woodson, Autumn            7 Northwest Xp           18.10      17.63   1 
 35 Griffin, Samya             7 Alexanders L           17.03      17.65   8 
 35 Oneal, Courtney            7 SW Stallions           17.40      17.65  15 
 37 Ivie, Kaylee               7 AZ Flames TC           18.34      17.66   9 
 38 Regino, Selena             7 Mercury San                       17.71  11 
 39 Walker, Shiyann            7 Quiet Fire             17.00      17.78  14 
 40 Wilson, Sevena             7 PS Vegas Fly           19.67      17.82  13 
 41 Logan, Leonna              6 Hub City Roc           16.00      17.83  13 
 42 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant           18.52      17.86  11 
 43 Mayo, Spencer              7 Los Angeles            17.78      17.91  15 
 44 Macias, Francesca          7 Wildcats TC            17.80      17.98   4 
 45 Black, Sky                 6 Mustangs TC            17.58      18.01  10 
 45 Purnell, Cheyenne          7 Long Beach S           16.00      18.01   7 
 47 Prude, Amari               7 West Coast G           18.60      18.09   4 
 48 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           17.68      18.10   2 
 49 Walker, Jaylen             7 Bay Cities U           17.18      18.25   7 
 50 Brooks, Nyah               6 Alexanders L           19.30      18.34  15 
 51 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC                       18.37  14 
 52 Wannamaker, Mondi          7 NewbreedTC                        18.40  15 
 53 Lewis, Antasia             7 Northwest Xp           18.60      18.42  12 
 54 Kennedy, Ella              7 Los Angeles            19.02      18.43   6 
 55 Brown, Kira                7 NewbreedTC                        18.46   8 
 56 Owen, Mollie               7 Wildcats TC            19.10      18.51  10 
 57 Hortan, Dylan              6 Los Angeles            19.21      18.52   2 
 58 Glass, Deandra             7 Mercury San                       18.57   2 
 59 Harvey, Cairo              7 Alexanders L           18.29      18.59   8 
 60 Jones, Bianca              7 Pops TC                18.41      18.63   1 
 61 Kendrick, Kimura           8 West Coast G           18.70      18.74  15 
 62 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           18.30      18.77   3 
 62 Amos, Chaeslyn             6 Long Beach S           18.12      18.77   3 
 64 Mcbride, Deyonna           7 Mercury San                       18.87  13 
 65 Cobbin, Rose               7 Ariz BushMas                      18.90  12 
 66 Ashley, Hannah             7 Northwest Xp           17.50      18.92  10 
 67 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant           19.41      18.93   4 
 68 Bolden, Destini            7 Las Vegas Bl           17.24      19.03  13 
 68 Mcbride, Kylee             7 Arizona Blaz                      19.03   1 
 70 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC            19.00      19.06   2 
 71 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           19.60      19.17  12 
 71 Nguyen, Michelle           7 Arizona Puma           19.82      19.17   9 
 73 Amos, Shaelyn              6 Long Beach S           16.24      19.20  15 
 74 Porter, Alissa             7 Usa Rockets                       19.35   4 
 75 Ross, Jana                 7 NewbreedTC                        19.49  15 
 76 Mustin, Dominique          5 Arizona Rising         19.10      19.50   5 
 77 Bates, Kennedy             8 West Coast G           18.10      19.53   9 
 78 Williams, Aujayna          6 Alexanders L           19.06      19.56   5 
 79 Marquez, Sammia            6 PS Vegas Fly           18.23      19.60   8 
 80 White, Denise              6 Hub City Roc           17.00      19.61   3 
 81 Incardone, Kortnee         6 AZ Flames TC           21.00      19.71  13 
 82 Copeland, Journey          6 Long Beach S           19.12      19.80   6 
 83 Horne, Ciara               6 Bay Cities U           21.50      19.88   4 
 84 Clark, Emoni               7 Full Circle            18.23      19.90  14 
 85 Phears, Paityn             6 Los Angeles            17.07      20.05   3 
 86 Guerra, Carolena           7 Tonto Apache                      20.07  14 
 87 Scott, Zara                6 Arizona Gold           16.50      20.17  10 
 88 Jones, Jaspyn              7 Las Vegas Bl           18.10      20.21   7 
 89 Huff, Kennedy              6 Los Angeles            18.04      20.27  13 
 90 Dibrell, Noel              7 NewbreedTC                        20.28   7 
 91 Valdez, Gabriela           6 Arizona Gold           16.60      20.29   2 
 92 Buchanan, Angel            5 Las Vegas Bl                      20.34   7 
 93 Rogers, Laila              6 NewbreedTC                        20.37   3 
 93 Harris, Ayuna              5 Los Angeles            19.78      20.37   1 
 95 Febus, Genesis             5 San Diego Ch                      20.46   2 
 96 Davis, Jada                6 Bay Cities U           21.44      20.47  12 
 97 Wilson, Jahsiana           6 Alexanders L           20.34      20.49   3 
 98 Faucette, Zeyna            7 Los Angeles            19.62      20.60  11 
 99 Houston, Ariana            7 PS Vegas Fly           20.23      20.64   8 
100 Ross, Jade                 7 NewbreedTC                        20.68  11 
101 Lindsey, Hailey            7 Bay Cities U           17.30      20.73  12 
101 Quihuis, Trinity           7 Arizona Tita           20.66      20.73   1 
103 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       20.82   5 
104 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC                       20.91  10 
104 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           18.26      20.91  14 
106 Kuira, Edwards             6 Unlv Elite                        20.96  10 
107 Ford, Telyah               6 Speed City T           20.00      21.02  14 
108 Norman, Makayla            6 Saints                 22.66      21.04  15 
109 Smith, Maya                6 Bay Cities U           20.96      21.42   7 
110 Dennis, Oliva              6 West Coast G           20.00      21.54   3 
111 Foster, Arianna            6 NewbreedTC                        21.56   8 
112 Kayumba, Nyikiia           6 Las Vegas Bl                      21.60   3 
112 Anna, Foreman              7 Arizona Chee                      21.60   9 
114 Harvey, Sierra             6 Alexanders L           18.51      21.62  13 
115 Brooks, Jazmin             4 Alexanders L           23.91      22.26   2 
116 Eaton, Jolie               6 Arizona Gold           17.60      23.40   5 
117 Gary, Norianna             5 Los Angeles            21.14      23.71  11 
118 Scott, Maya                5 AZ Flames TC           20.01      23.87  14 
119 Hawkins, Arianna           4 West Coast G           30.00      24.77   6 
120 Harrell, Mya               4 Arizona Gold           17.00      24.84  13 
121 Deever, Lanyi              5 Tonto Apache                      25.59  12 
122 Davis, Kaliah              5 Unattached             20.00      29.47   8 
123 Solis, Ayanna              5 Coldwater Ex           30.01      29.91   5 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.44  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Zyanya              7 Quiet Fire             16.12      15.90    10  
  2 Taylor, Heaven             7 So Cal Runni           16.58      16.19     8  
  3 Gruenwald, Jai             7 Arizona Chee           16.71      16.21     6  
  4 Frank, Jelize              6 Mlk Blasters           15.89      16.22     4  
  5 Jones, Iyanna              7 Mercury San            16.51      16.26     2  
  6 Vailes, Muriyah            7 Usa Rockets            16.73      16.29     1  
  7 Dixon, Kyara               6 Los Angeles            16.51      16.35  
  8 Turner, Indiah             7 Quiet Fire             16.63      16.39  
  9 Bell, Aubree               6 Usa Rockets            16.73      16.67  
Preliminaries
 10 Wright, Jurnee             7 Quiet Fire             16.85             
 11 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            16.88             
 12 Dudley, Sydairee           7 Hub City Roc           16.91             
 13 Anders, Brianna            7 Mercury San            16.96             
 13 Nowling, Deanna            6 Alexanders L           16.96             
 15 Bell, Kandie               7 Full Circle            17.00             
 16 Walker, Eyanee             7 Quiet Fire             17.03             
 17 Botshekan, Kaelyn          7 Los Angeles            17.05             
 18 Yancy, Bailey              7 Unlv Elite             17.07             
 19 Cummings, Cache            7 Unattached             17.10             
 20 Parker, Keaosha            7 Los Angeles            17.16             
 21 Duke-Washington, Richshi   7 Las Vegas Bl           17.26             
 22 Joseph, Breanna            7 Corona Golde           17.27             
 23 Pratt, Kenzington          7 Arizona Rising         17.28             
 24 Phoumiphat, Ajanhai        6 PS Vegas Fly           17.29             
 25 Johnson, Amaya             7 Arizona Pant           17.33             
 25 Gilford, Caila             7 Los Angeles            17.33             
 27 Downey, Alye               7 Northwest Xp           17.41             
 27 Phillips, Dominique        6 Arizona Rising         17.41             
 29 Savage, Skylar             7 PS Vegas Fly           17.44             
 30 Broadway, Jaden            7 Bay Cities U           17.50             
 30 Fraser, Malaea             7 Arizona Tita           17.50             
 32 Whitley, Diamond           7 Usa Rockets            17.53             
 33 Jimerson, Mahogany         7 Arizona Gold           17.60             
 34 Woodson, Autumn            7 Northwest Xp           17.63             
 35 Griffin, Samya             7 Alexanders L           17.65             
 35 Oneal, Courtney            7 SW Stallions           17.65             
 37 Ivie, Kaylee               7 AZ Flames TC           17.66             
 38 Regino, Selena             7 Mercury San            17.71             
 39 Walker, Shiyann            7 Quiet Fire             17.78             
 40 Wilson, Sevena             7 PS Vegas Fly           17.82             
 41 Logan, Leonna              6 Hub City Roc           17.83             
 42 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant           17.86             
 43 Mayo, Spencer              7 Los Angeles            17.91             
 44 Macias, Francesca          7 Wildcats TC            17.98             
 45 Black, Sky                 6 Mustangs TC            18.01             
 45 Purnell, Cheyenne          7 Long Beach S           18.01             
 47 Prude, Amari               7 West Coast G           18.09             
 48 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           18.10             
 49 Walker, Jaylen             7 Bay Cities U           18.25             
 50 Brooks, Nyah               6 Alexanders L           18.34             
 51 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC            18.37             
 52 Wannamaker, Mondi          7 NewbreedTC             18.40             
 53 Lewis, Antasia             7 Northwest Xp           18.42             
 54 Kennedy, Ella              7 Los Angeles            18.43             
 55 Brown, Kira                7 NewbreedTC             18.46             
 56 Owen, Mollie               7 Wildcats TC            18.51             
 57 Hortan, Dylan              6 Los Angeles            18.52             
 58 Glass, Deandra             7 Mercury San            18.57             
 59 Harvey, Cairo              7 Alexanders L           18.59             
 60 Jones, Bianca              7 Pops TC                18.63             
 61 Kendrick, Kimura           8 West Coast G           18.74             
 62 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           18.77             
 62 Amos, Chaeslyn             6 Long Beach S           18.77             
 64 Mcbride, Deyonna           7 Mercury San            18.87             
 65 Cobbin, Rose               7 Ariz BushMas           18.90             
 66 Ashley, Hannah             7 Northwest Xp           18.92             
 67 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant           18.93             
 68 Bolden, Destini            7 Las Vegas Bl           19.03             
 68 Mcbride, Kylee             7 Arizona Blaz           19.03             
 70 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC            19.06             
 71 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           19.17             
 71 Nguyen, Michelle           7 Arizona Puma           19.17             
 73 Amos, Shaelyn              6 Long Beach S           19.20             
 74 Porter, Alissa             7 Usa Rockets            19.35             
 75 Ross, Jana                 7 NewbreedTC             19.49             
 76 Mustin, Dominique          5 Arizona Rising         19.50             
 77 Bates, Kennedy             8 West Coast G           19.53             
 78 Williams, Aujayna          6 Alexanders L           19.56             
 79 Marquez, Sammia            6 PS Vegas Fly           19.60             
 80 White, Denise              6 Hub City Roc           19.61             
 81 Incardone, Kortnee         6 AZ Flames TC           19.71             
 82 Copeland, Journey          6 Long Beach S           19.80             
 83 Horne, Ciara               6 Bay Cities U           19.88             
 84 Clark, Emoni               7 Full Circle            19.90             
 85 Phears, Paityn             6 Los Angeles            20.05             
 86 Guerra, Carolena           7 Tonto Apache           20.07             
 87 Scott, Zara                6 Arizona Gold           20.17             
 88 Jones, Jaspyn              7 Las Vegas Bl           20.21             
 89 Huff, Kennedy              6 Los Angeles            20.27             
 90 Dibrell, Noel              7 NewbreedTC             20.28             
 91 Valdez, Gabriela           6 Arizona Gold           20.29             
 92 Buchanan, Angel            5 Las Vegas Bl           20.34             
 93 Rogers, Laila              6 NewbreedTC             20.37             
 93 Harris, Ayuna              5 Los Angeles            20.37             
 95 Febus, Genesis             5 San Diego Ch           20.46             
 96 Davis, Jada                6 Bay Cities U           20.47             
 97 Wilson, Jahsiana           6 Alexanders L           20.49             
 98 Faucette, Zeyna            7 Los Angeles            20.60             
 99 Houston, Ariana            7 PS Vegas Fly           20.64             
100 Ross, Jade                 7 NewbreedTC             20.68             
101 Lindsey, Hailey            7 Bay Cities U           20.73             
101 Quihuis, Trinity           7 Arizona Tita           20.73             
103 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC            20.82             
104 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC            20.91             
104 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           20.91             
106 Kuira, Edwards             6 Unlv Elite             20.96             
107 Ford, Telyah               6 Speed City T           21.02             
108 Norman, Makayla            6 Saints                 21.04             
109 Smith, Maya                6 Bay Cities U           21.42             
110 Dennis, Oliva              6 West Coast G           21.54             
111 Foster, Arianna            6 NewbreedTC             21.56             
112 Kayumba, Nyikiia           6 Las Vegas Bl           21.60             
112 Anna, Foreman              7 Arizona Chee           21.60             
114 Harvey, Sierra             6 Alexanders L           21.62             
115 Brooks, Jazmin             4 Alexanders L           22.26             
116 Eaton, Jolie               6 Arizona Gold           23.40             
117 Gary, Norianna             5 Los Angeles            23.71             
118 Scott, Maya                5 AZ Flames TC           23.87             
119 Hawkins, Arianna           4 West Coast G           24.77             
120 Harrell, Mya               4 Arizona Gold           24.84             
121 Deever, Lanyi              5 Tonto Apache           25.59             
122 Davis, Kaliah              5 Unattached             29.47             
123 Solis, Ayanna              5 Coldwater Ex           29.91             
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 30.82  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vailes, Muriyah            7 Usa Rockets            32.00      33.70q 13 
  2 Wright, Jurnee             7 Quiet Fire             33.90      33.78q 11 
  3 Jones, Iyanna              7 Mercury San                       34.66q 12 
  4 Dixon, Kyara               6 Los Angeles            34.18      34.73q 12 
  5 Gruenwald, Jai             7 Arizona Chee           33.80      34.97q  5 
  6 Downey, Alye               7 Northwest Xp           35.10      35.00q  3 
  7 Frank, Jelize              6 Mlk Blasters           36.00      35.02q  9 
  8 Walker, Eyanee             7 Quiet Fire             36.00      35.16q 10 
  9 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            34.70      35.19q  1 
 10 Anders, Brianna            7 Mercury San                       35.35  16 
 11 Bell, Aubree               6 Usa Rockets            37.15      35.37  16 
 12 Duke-Washington, Richshi   7 Las Vegas Bl           37.46      35.52   3 
 13 Taylor, Heaven             7 So Cal Runni           35.00      35.57   6 
 14 Savage, Skylar             7 PS Vegas Fly           40.32      35.78   3 
 15 Anna, Foreman              7 Arizona Chee                      35.89  11 
 16 Gilford, Caila             7 Los Angeles            36.06      35.90  11 
 17 Regino, Selena             7 Mercury San                       36.01   6 
 18 Cummings, Cache            7 Unattached             35.00      36.23   4 
 19 Botshekan, Kaelyn          7 Los Angeles            39.12      36.30   5 
 20 Yancy, Bailey              7 Unlv Elite             33.90      36.39   7 
 21 Bell, Kandie               7 Full Circle            36.80      36.46   5 
 22 Dudley, Sydairee           7 Hub City Roc           34.00      36.54  15 
 23 Joseph, Breanna            7 Corona Golde           34.90      36.71  14 
 24 Parker, Keaosha            7 Los Angeles            35.22      36.80  14 
 25 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           37.09      36.94  15 
 26 Whitley, Diamond           7 Usa Rockets            35.00      36.98   6 
 27 Fraser, Malaea             7 Arizona Tita           39.35      37.02   2 
 28 Prude, Amari               7 West Coast G           36.40      37.10   2 
 29 Nowling, Deanna            6 Alexanders L           35.32      37.13  12 
 30 Amos, Shaelyn              6 Long Beach S           35.30      37.17   1 
 31 Mayo, Spencer              7 Los Angeles            37.04      37.20   8 
 32 Phillips, Dominique        6 Arizona Rising         37.23      37.22  12 
 33 Johnson, Amaya             7 Arizona Pant           37.37      37.24   1 
 34 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           38.20      37.34  12 
 35 Oneal, Courtney            7 SW Stallions           39.50      37.63  14 
 36 Ivie, Kaylee               7 AZ Flames TC           40.00      37.68   7 
 37 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant           39.35      37.78   9 
 38 Pratt, Kenzington          7 Arizona Rising         40.69      37.83   4 
 39 Macias, Francesca          7 Wildcats TC            36.82      37.91  11 
 40 Black, Sky                 6 Mustangs TC            37.06      37.92   9 
 41 Woodson, Autumn            7 Northwest Xp           38.50      38.15   9 
 42 Jimerson, Mahogany         7 Arizona Gold           34.00      38.22  10 
 43 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           37.59      38.28   4 
 44 Logan, Leonna              6 Hub City Roc           35.50      38.44  15 
 45 Kennedy, Ella              7 Los Angeles            40.42      38.47   6 
 46 Owen, Mollie               7 Wildcats TC            39.82      38.62   9 
 47 Walker, Jaylen             7 Bay Cities U           37.68      38.73   6 
 48 Griffin, Samya             7 Alexanders L           36.15      38.76  13 
 49 Glass, Deandra             7 Mercury San                       38.94   3 
 50 Armstrong, Kayla           7 Los Angeles            42.10      39.35  15 
 51 Lewis, Antasia             7 Northwest Xp           39.50      39.41  11 
 52 Porter, Alissa             7 Usa Rockets                       39.52   5 
 53 Brown, Kira                7 NewbreedTC             39.00      39.63  15 
 54 Mcbride, Deyonna           7 Mercury San                       39.71  13 
 55 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC                       39.72  12 
 56 Amos, Chaeslyn             6 Long Beach S           36.10      39.78   5 
 57 White, Denise              6 Hub City Roc           38.00      39.79   3 
 58 Harvey, Cairo              7 Alexanders L           39.50      39.87  10 
 59 Ashley, Hannah             7 Northwest Xp           36.20      39.92   2 
 59 Brooks, Nyah               6 Alexanders L           39.50      39.92   5 
 61 Charlton, Jayde            5 Do Right TC                       40.18  13 
 62 Kendrick, Kimura           8 West Coast G           41.00      40.23  14 
 63 Jones, Bianca              7 Pops TC                40.83      40.33   3 
 64 Phears, Paityn             6 Los Angeles            39.14      40.36  13 
 65 Valdez, Gabriela           6 Arizona Gold           34.00      40.40   7 
 66 Marquez, Sammia            6 PS Vegas Fly           37.42      40.43  15 
 67 Broadway, Jaden            7 Bay Cities U           40.37      40.68   4 
 68 Mcbride, Kylee             7 Arizona Blaz                      40.69   8 
 69 Wilson, Sevena             7 PS Vegas Fly           41.32      40.70   1 
 69 Mustin, Dominique          5 Arizona Rising         38.20      40.70   7 
 71 Incardone, Kortnee         6 AZ Flames TC           43.81      40.92  13 
 72 Cobbin, Rose               7 Ariz BushMas                      41.05   2 
 73 Nguyen, Michelle           7 Arizona Puma           36.42      41.16  13 
 74 Buchanan, Angel            5 Las Vegas Bl                      41.50  10 
 75 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC            37.06      41.58  10 
 76 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant           46.56      41.72   9 
 77 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           44.50      42.14   5 
 78 Scott, Zara                6 Arizona Gold           35.00      42.22   3 
 79 Ross, Jana                 7 NewbreedTC                        42.23  16 
 80 Hortan, Dylan              6 Los Angeles            40.22      42.39   1 
 81 Harris, Ayuna              5 Los Angeles            42.10      42.56   9 
 82 Faucette, Zeyna            7 Los Angeles            40.23      42.66  14 
 83 Ross, Jade                 7 NewbreedTC                        42.72  16 
 84 Wilson, Jahsiana           6 Alexanders L           35.37      42.78   7 
 85 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       42.94  15 
 85 Williams, Aujayna          6 Alexanders L           40.10      42.94  12 
 87 Febus, Genesis             5 San Diego Ch                      42.96  14 
 88 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           44.37      42.97  13 
 89 Bolden, Destini            7 Las Vegas Bl           38.21      43.13  14 
 89 Huff, Kennedy              6 Los Angeles            39.38      43.13  13 
 91 Houston, Ariana            7 PS Vegas Fly           44.23      43.28  16 
 92 Phoumiphat, Ajanhai        6 PS Vegas Fly           42.32      43.55   8 
 93 Rogers, Laila              6 NewbreedTC             45.38      43.83  16 
 94 Ford, Telyah               6 Speed City T           49.00      44.22  12 
 95 Horne, Ciara               6 Bay Cities U           47.65      44.35   7 
 96 Kayumba, Nyikiia           6 Las Vegas Bl                      44.42  15 
 97 Jones, Jaspyn              7 Las Vegas Bl           38.19      44.81   1 
 98 Davis, Jada                6 Bay Cities U           49.11      45.43   1 
 99 Lindsey, Hailey            7 Bay Cities U           43.96      45.62   2 
100 Harvey, Sierra             6 Alexanders L           42.70      45.72  11 
101 Bates, Kennedy             8 West Coast G           46.00      45.85  10 
102 Clark, Emoni               7 Full Circle            39.00      45.94  11 
103 Foster, Arianna            6 NewbreedTC                        46.39  16 
104 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC                       46.40   7 
105 Smith, Maya                6 Bay Cities U           47.06      46.41  15 
106 Kuira, Edwards             6 Unlv Elite                        46.73  10 
107 Quihuis, Trinity           7 Arizona Tita           45.61      46.97   8 
108 Norman, Makayla            6 Saints                 38.10      47.01  14 
109 Eaton, Jolie               6 Arizona Gold           42.00      48.94   8 
110 Brooks, Jazmin             4 Alexanders L           43.00      50.52  16 
111 Gary, Norianna             5 Los Angeles            42.16      51.85  10 
112 Scott, Maya                5 AZ Flames TC           49.72      51.93  14 
113 Hawkins, Arianna           4 West Coast G           57.00      56.82   4 
114 Harrell, Mya               4 Arizona Gold           35.00      58.21   4 
115 Solis, Ayanna              5 Coldwater Ex           59.00    1:05.28   6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 30.82  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Jurnee             7 Quiet Fire             33.78      33.11    10  
  2 Vailes, Muriyah            7 Usa Rockets            33.70      33.61     8  
  3 Dixon, Kyara               6 Los Angeles            34.73      34.54     6  
  4 Jones, Iyanna              7 Mercury San            34.66      34.60     4  
  5 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            35.19      34.68     2  
  6 Gruenwald, Jai             7 Arizona Chee           34.97      34.82     1  
  7 Frank, Jelize              6 Mlk Blasters           35.02      35.30  
  8 Walker, Eyanee             7 Quiet Fire             35.16      35.75  
  9 Downey, Alye               7 Northwest Xp           35.00      35.93  
Preliminaries
 10 Anders, Brianna            7 Mercury San            35.35             
 11 Bell, Aubree               6 Usa Rockets            35.37             
 12 Duke-Washington, Richshi   7 Las Vegas Bl           35.52             
 13 Taylor, Heaven             7 So Cal Runni           35.57             
 14 Savage, Skylar             7 PS Vegas Fly           35.78             
 15 Anna, Foreman              7 Arizona Chee           35.89             
 16 Gilford, Caila             7 Los Angeles            35.90             
 17 Regino, Selena             7 Mercury San            36.01             
 18 Cummings, Cache            7 Unattached             36.23             
 19 Botshekan, Kaelyn          7 Los Angeles            36.30             
 20 Yancy, Bailey              7 Unlv Elite             36.39             
 21 Bell, Kandie               7 Full Circle            36.46             
 22 Dudley, Sydairee           7 Hub City Roc           36.54             
 23 Joseph, Breanna            7 Corona Golde           36.71             
 24 Parker, Keaosha            7 Los Angeles            36.80             
 25 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           36.94             
 26 Whitley, Diamond           7 Usa Rockets            36.98             
 27 Fraser, Malaea             7 Arizona Tita           37.02             
 28 Prude, Amari               7 West Coast G           37.10             
 29 Nowling, Deanna            6 Alexanders L           37.13             
 30 Amos, Shaelyn              6 Long Beach S           37.17             
 31 Mayo, Spencer              7 Los Angeles            37.20             
 32 Phillips, Dominique        6 Arizona Rising         37.22             
 33 Johnson, Amaya             7 Arizona Pant           37.24             
 34 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           37.34             
 35 Oneal, Courtney            7 SW Stallions           37.63             
 36 Ivie, Kaylee               7 AZ Flames TC           37.68             
 37 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant           37.78             
 38 Pratt, Kenzington          7 Arizona Rising         37.83             
 39 Macias, Francesca          7 Wildcats TC            37.91             
 40 Black, Sky                 6 Mustangs TC            37.92             
 41 Woodson, Autumn            7 Northwest Xp           38.15             
 42 Jimerson, Mahogany         7 Arizona Gold           38.22             
 43 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           38.28             
 44 Logan, Leonna              6 Hub City Roc           38.44             
 45 Kennedy, Ella              7 Los Angeles            38.47             
 46 Owen, Mollie               7 Wildcats TC            38.62             
 47 Walker, Jaylen             7 Bay Cities U           38.73             
 48 Griffin, Samya             7 Alexanders L           38.76             
 49 Glass, Deandra             7 Mercury San            38.94             
 50 Armstrong, Kayla           7 Los Angeles            39.35             
 51 Lewis, Antasia             7 Northwest Xp           39.41             
 52 Porter, Alissa             7 Usa Rockets            39.52             
 53 Brown, Kira                7 NewbreedTC             39.63             
 54 Mcbride, Deyonna           7 Mercury San            39.71             
 55 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC            39.72             
 56 Amos, Chaeslyn             6 Long Beach S           39.78             
 57 White, Denise              6 Hub City Roc           39.79             
 58 Harvey, Cairo              7 Alexanders L           39.87             
 59 Brooks, Nyah               6 Alexanders L           39.92             
 59 Ashley, Hannah             7 Northwest Xp           39.92             
 61 Charlton, Jayde            5 Do Right TC            40.18             
 62 Kendrick, Kimura           8 West Coast G           40.23             
 63 Jones, Bianca              7 Pops TC                40.33             
 64 Phears, Paityn             6 Los Angeles            40.36             
 65 Valdez, Gabriela           6 Arizona Gold           40.40             
 66 Marquez, Sammia            6 PS Vegas Fly           40.43             
 67 Broadway, Jaden            7 Bay Cities U           40.68             
 68 Mcbride, Kylee             7 Arizona Blaz           40.69             
 69 Wilson, Sevena             7 PS Vegas Fly           40.70             
 69 Mustin, Dominique          5 Arizona Rising         40.70             
 71 Incardone, Kortnee         6 AZ Flames TC           40.92             
 72 Cobbin, Rose               7 Ariz BushMas           41.05             
 73 Nguyen, Michelle           7 Arizona Puma           41.16             
 74 Buchanan, Angel            5 Las Vegas Bl           41.50             
 75 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC            41.58             
 76 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant           41.72             
 77 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           42.14             
 78 Scott, Zara                6 Arizona Gold           42.22             
 79 Ross, Jana                 7 NewbreedTC             42.23             
 80 Hortan, Dylan              6 Los Angeles            42.39             
 81 Harris, Ayuna              5 Los Angeles            42.56             
 82 Faucette, Zeyna            7 Los Angeles            42.66             
 83 Ross, Jade                 7 NewbreedTC             42.72             
 84 Wilson, Jahsiana           6 Alexanders L           42.78             
 85 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC            42.94             
 85 Williams, Aujayna          6 Alexanders L           42.94             
 87 Febus, Genesis             5 San Diego Ch           42.96             
 88 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           42.97             
 89 Huff, Kennedy              6 Los Angeles            43.13             
 89 Bolden, Destini            7 Las Vegas Bl           43.13             
 91 Houston, Ariana            7 PS Vegas Fly           43.28             
 92 Phoumiphat, Ajanhai        6 PS Vegas Fly           43.55             
 93 Rogers, Laila              6 NewbreedTC             43.83             
 94 Ford, Telyah               6 Speed City T           44.22             
 95 Horne, Ciara               6 Bay Cities U           44.35             
 96 Kayumba, Nyikiia           6 Las Vegas Bl           44.42             
 97 Jones, Jaspyn              7 Las Vegas Bl           44.81             
 98 Davis, Jada                6 Bay Cities U           45.43             
 99 Lindsey, Hailey            7 Bay Cities U           45.62             
100 Harvey, Sierra             6 Alexanders L           45.72             
101 Bates, Kennedy             8 West Coast G           45.85             
102 Clark, Emoni               7 Full Circle            45.94             
103 Foster, Arianna            6 NewbreedTC             46.39             
104 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC            46.40             
105 Smith, Maya                6 Bay Cities U           46.41             
106 Kuira, Edwards             6 Unlv Elite             46.73             
107 Quihuis, Trinity           7 Arizona Tita           46.97             
108 Norman, Makayla            6 Saints                 47.01             
109 Eaton, Jolie               6 Arizona Gold           48.94             
110 Brooks, Jazmin             4 Alexanders L           50.52             
111 Gary, Norianna             5 Los Angeles            51.85             
112 Scott, Maya                5 AZ Flames TC           51.93             
113 Hawkins, Arianna           4 West Coast G           56.82             
114 Harrell, Mya               4 Arizona Gold           58.21             
115 Solis, Ayanna              5 Coldwater Ex         1:05.28             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:01.96  4/1/2007    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         K Frierson, A Halley, J King, A Wright            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   1:05.00    1:05.96   2   10  
     1) Turner, Indiah 7                2) Walker, Shiyann 7              
     3) Wright, Jurnee 7                4) Young, Zyanya 7                
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:07.21    1:07.55   2    8  
     1) Botshekan, Kaelyn 7             2) Dixon, Kyara 6                 
     3) Gilford, Caila 7                4) Parker, Keaosha 7              
  3 Usa Rockets  'A'                                  1:05.00    1:08.81   2    6  
     1) Bell, Aubree 6                  2) Porter, Alissa 7               
     3) Vailes, Muriyah 7               4) Whitley, Diamond 7             
  4 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:04.00    1:10.75   2    4  
     1) Anders, Brianna 7               2) Jones, Iyanna 7                
     3) Mcbride, Deyonna 7              4) Regino, Selena 7               
  5 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          1:08.00    1:10.77   2    2  
     1) Ashley, Hannah 7                2) Downey, Alye 7                 
     3) Lewis, Antasia 7                4) Woodson, Autumn 7              
  6 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         1:19.27    1:14.11   1    1  
     1) Amos, Chaeslyn 6                2) Amos, Shaelyn 6                
     3) Copeland, Journey 6             4) Purnell, Cheyenne 7            
  7 NewbreedTC  'A'                                   1:30.00    1:16.53   1 
     1) Rogers, Laila 6                 2) Ross, Jana 7                   
     3) Wannamaker, Mondi 7             4) Brown, Kira 7                  
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                      1:15.00    1:16.55   1 
     1) Broadway, Jaden 7               2) Davis, Jada 6                  
     3) Horne, Ciara 6                  4) Smith, Maya 6                  
  9 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   1:17.64   1 
     1) Bolden, Destini 7               2) Duke-Washington, Richshia 7    
     3) Jones, Jaspyn 7                 4) Buchanan, Angel 5              
 10 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                                   1:18.03   1 
     1) Bates, Kennedy 8                2) Dennis, Oliva 6                
     3) Kendrick, Kimura 8              4) Prude, Amari 7                 
 11 Alexanders Ligthn Express  'A'                    1:24.51    1:18.65   1 
     1) Brooks, Nyah 6                  2) Griffin, Samya 7               
     3) Harvey, Cairo 7                 4) Nowling, Deanna 6              
 12 Alexanders Ligthn Express  'B'                    1:36.46    1:19.79   1 
     1) Brooks, Jazmin 4                2) Harvey, Sierra 6               
     3) Williams, Aujayna 6             4) Wilson, Jahsiana 6             
 13 Do Right TC  'A'                                    59.00    1:20.95   2 
     1) Betts-Jackson, Jade 6           2) Charlton, Jayde 5              
     3) Haynes, Shardae 6               4) Henry-Johnson, Destinee 7      
 -- Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:12.30         DQ   2 
     1) Armstrong, Kayla 7              2) Hortan, Dylan 6                
     3) Mayo, Spencer 7                 4) Murphy, Indya 6                
 -- PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Houston, Ariana 7               2) Marquez, Sammia 6              
     3) Savage, Skylar 7                4) Wilson, Sevena 7               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.46m  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Indiah             7 Quiet Fire             3.05m      2.79m    10  
  2 Johnson, Amaya             7 Arizona Pant           2.97m      2.74m     8  
  3 Phillips, Dominique        6 Arizona Rising                    2.72m     5  
  3 Gruenwald, Jai             7 Arizona Chee           2.71m      2.72m     5  
  5 Walker, Jaylen             7 Bay Cities U           0.91m      2.70m     2  
  6 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant           2.59m      2.68m     1  
  7 Anna, Foreman              7 Arizona Chee                      2.53m  
  8 Owen, Mollie               7 Wildcats TC            2.44m      2.48m  
  8 Frank, Jelize              6 Mlk Blasters                      2.48m  
 10 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            2.98m      2.44m  
 10 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           2.36m      2.44m  
 12 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           2.72m      2.40m  
 13 Taylor, Heaven             7 So Cal Runni           2.13m      2.37m  
 14 Yancy, Bailey              7 Unlv Elite             2.26m      2.35m  
 15 Purnell, Cheyenne          7 Long Beach S                      2.31m  
 16 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           2.30m      2.29m  
 17 Jimerson, Mahogany         7 Arizona Gold           2.31m      2.24m  
 18 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant           2.06m      2.23m  
 19 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC            2.09m      2.22m  
 20 Cobbin, Rose               7 Ariz BushMas                      2.20m  
 21 Jones, Bianca              7 Pops TC                2.26m      2.17m  
 22 Black, Sky                 6 Mustangs TC            2.27m      2.08m  
 23 Mustin, Dominique          5 Arizona Rising                    2.07m  
 23 Norman, Makayla            6 Saints                 1.56m      2.07m  
 25 Valdez, Gabriela           6 Arizona Gold           2.31m      2.04m  
 26 Ivie, Kaylee               7 AZ Flames TC           2.90m      2.01m  
 27 Incardone, Kortnee         6 AZ Flames TC           2.00m      1.98m  
 28 Mcbride, Kylee             7 Arizona Blaz           1.83m      1.86m  
 29 Glass, Deandra             7 Mercury San                       1.83m  
 30 Dibrell, Noel              7 NewbreedTC                        1.81m  
 31 Scott, Zara                6 Arizona Gold                      1.79m  
 32 Pratt, Kenzington          7 Arizona Rising                    1.78m  
 33 Ross, Jade                 7 NewbreedTC                        1.69m  
 34 Lindsey, Hailey            7 Bay Cities U           0.61m      1.64m  
 35 Scott, Maya                5 AZ Flames TC           1.63m      1.61m  
 36 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           1.45m      1.49m  
 37 Copeland, Journey          6 Long Beach S                      1.43m  
 38 Boatright, Madelin         5 Arizona Gold                      1.19m  
 39 Febus, Genesis             5 San Diego Ch                      1.15m  
 -- Charlton, Jayde            5 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- Scott, Indya               4 Arizona Gold                       FOUL  
 -- Walker, Shiyann            7 Quiet Fire                         FOUL  
 -- Macias, Francesca          7 Wildcats TC            3.05m       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.80  1977        Donna Sproling, MHD                         
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Jeanette             9 Quiet Fire             13.60      13.86q  8 
  2 Hill, Jowhari              9 3M TC                  13.90      14.26q  9 
  3 Armstrong, Charleea        9 Las Vegas Bl           13.90      14.31q  1 
  4 Williams, Lauren           8 Quiet Fire             13.98      14.37q  2 
  5 Vanburen, Amanda           9 Chula Vista            14.90      14.42q  8 
  6 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC            14.58      14.53q  6 
  7 King, Sarahvaughn          8 3M TC                  14.10      14.60q  4 
  8 Brady, Cheyanne            9 Bay Cities U           13.05      14.61q 10 
  9 Tremble, Lashira           9 Arizona Rising         14.60      14.70q  3 
 10 Incardone, Aubree          8 AZ Flames TC           14.64      14.72   2 
 11 Parrish, Tia               9 Corona Golde           14.30      14.80  13 
 12 Pooler, Tatyana            9 West Coast G           14.20      14.89   5 
 13 King, Jenelle              8 Los Angeles            14.04      14.92   6 
 14 Barrett, Jali              9 Bay Cities U           13.05      15.01   7 
 15 Mustin, Drianna            9 Arizona Rising         15.30      15.07   6 
 16 Robinson, Shante           8 Quiet Fire             14.98      15.09   7 
 17 Halley, Alexandrea         8 Los Angeles            14.30      15.16  13 
 18 Baldwin, Lashondra         9 Corona Golde           14.50      15.20   5 
 19 Bailey, Anaya              8 Arizona Elit           14.83      15.24   9 
 20 Spruell, Ayolion           9 Do Right TC            14.98      15.31  11 
 21 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC            14.98      15.39  11 
 22 Wade, Takara               9 Arizona Gold           15.80      15.53   3 
 23 Rahman, Amirah             9 SW Stallions           15.50      15.58  13 
 24 Waters, Samyra             9 Moreno Valle           14.00      15.65   3 
 25 Wright, Dechannel          9 Mercury San                       15.66  13 
 26 Bates, Alexa               8 So Cal Runni           15.30      15.69   9 
 27 Lake, Kendal               9 So Cal Runni           15.00      15.70  10 
 28 Cody, Ivory                9 Cal. Q                 15.32      15.81   4 
 29 Bell, Kamaiya              9 Full Circle            16.10      15.88   1 
 30 Simmons, China             9 Arizona Tita           15.10      15.89   1 
 31 Aldred, Kali               9 AZ Flames TC           15.50      15.91  13 
 32 Thompson, Taelor           9 Arizona Chee           16.00      16.06   7 
 33 Green, Rebekah             8 Northwest Xp           15.80      16.07   6 
 34 Strauther, Dyanna          9 Speed City T           19.00      16.09   2 
 34 Canody, Jazmyn             9 Imani Speed            16.01      16.09  11 
 36 Sutherland, Alexis         9 Corona Golde           14.90      16.10   1 
 37 Jones, Daushana            9 Alexanders L           15.60      16.13   5 
 38 Tatum, Desirea             9 Cal Rising S           15.99      16.14   9 
 39 Fisher, Cassidy            8 Speed City T           15.44      16.16   5 
 40 Griffin, Gabrille          9 Ariz BushMas                      16.18  11 
 41 Bunel, Sydnie              8 Lsi Sprint             15.30      16.20   3 
 41 Jamison, Alicia            9 Phoenix Bobc                      16.20   2 
 43 Sipe, Rebecca              8 Arizona Blaz                      16.25  13 
 44 Ervin, Ahjanay             9 Bay Cities U           15.00      16.26   7 
 45 Warren, Marissa            9 SW Stallions                      16.30   9 
 45 Wilson, Ronise             8 PS Vegas Fly                      16.30   5 
 47 Sowell, Tyra               8 Hub City Roc           15.30      16.35   2 
 48 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant           16.74      16.44  13 
 49 Olore, Imohi               9 West Coast G           16.00      16.46  11 
 50 Wash, Taryn                9 Long Beach S           16.20      16.49   9 
 51 Porier-Shelton, Tiana      8 AZ Flames TC           16.04      16.51  10 
 52 Coleman, Keiara            8 Long Beach S           17.18      16.52   8 
 53 Adams, Arianna             9 Northwest Xp           16.40      16.54   3 
 54 Richardson, Kyla           9 Arizona Rising         14.15      16.55  12 
 55 Kraft, Kiana               9 Arizona Elit                      16.57   7 
 56 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC            16.81      16.60   5 
 57 Carillo, Leah              9 Eternal Flam                      16.61  11 
 58 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           10.61      16.62  11 
 59 Buckley, Tahliana          9 Los Angeles            16.10      16.67   8 
 60 Butler, Tatiyana           8 Quiet Fire             16.55      16.73   4 
 61 Williamson, Sterling       9 Northwest Xp                      16.74   6 
 62 Williams, Arnise           8 Bay Cities U           15.03      16.75   8 
 63 Mccovery, Jazmyn           8 Northwest Xp           16.70      16.82   4 
 64 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC           17.20      16.84  10 
 65 Moon, Araianna             9 PS Vegas Fly           16.01      16.88   7 
 66 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee           14.50      16.90  12 
 67 Woods, Makenzie            9 San Gabriel            15.80      16.91   2 
 68 Whitney, Amoura            8 SW Stallions           16.30      16.94   2 
 69 Diaz, Amanda               9 Ariz BushMas                      16.98   7 
 70 Latham, Alexus             8 Hub City Roc           15.70      17.00   4 
 71 Caston, Alexis             8 Las Vegas Bl           14.90      17.06  10 
 72 Gardner, Chakra            9 Mustangs TC            17.56      17.13  11 
 73 Green, Sydney              8 Do Right TC            16.95      17.19   6 
 74 Burns, Kiahra              9 Las Vegas Bl                      17.24  10 
 75 Fudge, Caitlan             8 Arizona Gold           16.50      17.25   6 
 76 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex                      17.29  10 
 77 Charlton, Lemeyah          8 Do Right TC                       17.32   4 
 77 Whitfield, Mecca           9 Northwest Xp           17.10      17.32   1 
 79 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold           16.00      17.51  10 
 80 Selmon, Journey            8 PS Vegas Fly                      17.68   1 
 81 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           18.47      17.69   9 
 82 Myles, Kayla               8 Phenom Track           18.00      17.77   8 
 83 Page-Stevens, Cairra       8 Mustangs TC            17.50      17.80   7 
 84 Dennis, Sophia             8 West Coast G           16.00      17.82   1 
 85 Atkins, Deijah             8 Los Angeles            17.01      17.84   9 
 86 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC            17.92      17.88   7 
 87 Bowens, Emerald            8 Cal Rising S           15.64      17.93  12 
 88 Spells, Ladana             9 Do Right TC            17.00      17.96   3 
 89 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC            17.98      18.20  10 
 89 Craft, Daijah              8 Arizona Rising         17.90      18.20  11 
 91 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC                       18.32  12 
 92 Lane, Cydney               8 Las Vegas Bl           18.00      18.42   1 
 92 Witherspoon, Amiyah        9 Las Vegas Bl                      18.42   8 
 94 Parker, Aminah             9 Hub City Roc           16.80      18.51  13 
 95 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC            16.95      18.52   4 
 96 Jackson, Imani             9 Do Right TC                       18.56   1 
 97 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC                       18.99   9 
 98 Oneal, Javanna             8 AZ Flames TC           20.00      19.05   4 
 99 Asserope, Paige            8 PS Vegas Fly           19.18      19.41   6 
100 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold           16.70      19.70  12 
101 Richardson, Shelbee        9 Arizona Gold           15.40      19.75  12 
102 Shirley, Kaysinee          9 AZ Flames TC           17.00      20.58   2 
103 Robertson, Angel           8 Los Angeles            19.01      21.21   3 
104 Jackson, Destiny           9 Usa Rockets                       21.52  12 
105 Mitchell, Caleb            9 Los Angeles            16.90      22.15  12 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.80  1977        Donna Sproling, MHD                         
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Jeanette             9 Quiet Fire             13.86      13.70    10  
  2 Hill, Jowhari              9 3M TC                  14.26      13.83     8  
  3 King, Sarahvaughn          8 3M TC                  14.60      13.84     6  
  4 Williams, Lauren           8 Quiet Fire             14.37      14.03     4  
  5 Armstrong, Charleea        9 Las Vegas Bl           14.31      14.08     2  
  6 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC            14.53      14.25     1  
  7 Vanburen, Amanda           9 Chula Vista            14.42      14.26  
  8 Tremble, Lashira           9 Arizona Rising         14.70      14.36  
  9 Brady, Cheyanne            9 Bay Cities U           14.61      14.58  
Preliminaries
 10 Incardone, Aubree          8 AZ Flames TC           14.72             
 11 Parrish, Tia               9 Corona Golde           14.80             
 12 Pooler, Tatyana            9 West Coast G           14.89             
 13 King, Jenelle              8 Los Angeles            14.92             
 14 Barrett, Jali              9 Bay Cities U           15.01             
 15 Mustin, Drianna            9 Arizona Rising         15.07             
 16 Robinson, Shante           8 Quiet Fire             15.09             
 17 Halley, Alexandrea         8 Los Angeles            15.16             
 18 Baldwin, Lashondra         9 Corona Golde           15.20             
 19 Bailey, Anaya              8 Arizona Elit           15.24             
 20 Spruell, Ayolion           9 Do Right TC            15.31             
 21 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC            15.39             
 22 Wade, Takara               9 Arizona Gold           15.53             
 23 Rahman, Amirah             9 SW Stallions           15.58             
 24 Waters, Samyra             9 Moreno Valle           15.65             
 25 Wright, Dechannel          9 Mercury San            15.66             
 26 Bates, Alexa               8 So Cal Runni           15.69             
 27 Lake, Kendal               9 So Cal Runni           15.70             
 28 Cody, Ivory                9 Cal. Q                 15.81             
 29 Bell, Kamaiya              9 Full Circle            15.88             
 30 Simmons, China             9 Arizona Tita           15.89             
 31 Aldred, Kali               9 AZ Flames TC           15.91             
 32 Thompson, Taelor           9 Arizona Chee           16.06             
 33 Green, Rebekah             8 Northwest Xp           16.07             
 34 Strauther, Dyanna          9 Speed City T           16.09             
 34 Canody, Jazmyn             9 Imani Speed            16.09             
 36 Sutherland, Alexis         9 Corona Golde           16.10             
 37 Jones, Daushana            9 Alexanders L           16.13             
 38 Tatum, Desirea             9 Cal Rising S           16.14             
 39 Fisher, Cassidy            8 Speed City T           16.16             
 40 Griffin, Gabrille          9 Ariz BushMas           16.18             
 41 Bunel, Sydnie              8 Lsi Sprint             16.20             
 41 Jamison, Alicia            9 Phoenix Bobc           16.20             
 43 Sipe, Rebecca              8 Arizona Blaz           16.25             
 44 Ervin, Ahjanay             9 Bay Cities U           16.26             
 45 Warren, Marissa            9 SW Stallions           16.30             
 45 Wilson, Ronise             8 PS Vegas Fly           16.30             
 47 Sowell, Tyra               8 Hub City Roc           16.35             
 48 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant           16.44             
 49 Olore, Imohi               9 West Coast G           16.46             
 50 Wash, Taryn                9 Long Beach S           16.49             
 51 Porier-Shelton, Tiana      8 AZ Flames TC           16.51             
 52 Coleman, Keiara            8 Long Beach S           16.52             
 53 Adams, Arianna             9 Northwest Xp           16.54             
 54 Richardson, Kyla           9 Arizona Rising         16.55             
 55 Kraft, Kiana               9 Arizona Elit           16.57             
 56 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC            16.60             
 57 Carillo, Leah              9 Eternal Flam           16.61             
 58 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           16.62             
 59 Buckley, Tahliana          9 Los Angeles            16.67             
 60 Butler, Tatiyana           8 Quiet Fire             16.73             
 61 Williamson, Sterling       9 Northwest Xp           16.74             
 62 Williams, Arnise           8 Bay Cities U           16.75             
 63 Mccovery, Jazmyn           8 Northwest Xp           16.82             
 64 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC           16.84             
 65 Moon, Araianna             9 PS Vegas Fly           16.88             
 66 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee           16.90             
 67 Woods, Makenzie            9 San Gabriel            16.91             
 68 Whitney, Amoura            8 SW Stallions           16.94             
 69 Diaz, Amanda               9 Ariz BushMas           16.98             
 70 Latham, Alexus             8 Hub City Roc           17.00             
 71 Caston, Alexis             8 Las Vegas Bl           17.06             
 72 Gardner, Chakra            9 Mustangs TC            17.13             
 73 Green, Sydney              8 Do Right TC            17.19             
 74 Burns, Kiahra              9 Las Vegas Bl           17.24             
 75 Fudge, Caitlan             8 Arizona Gold           17.25             
 76 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex           17.29             
 77 Charlton, Lemeyah          8 Do Right TC            17.32             
 77 Whitfield, Mecca           9 Northwest Xp           17.32             
 79 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold           17.51             
 80 Selmon, Journey            8 PS Vegas Fly           17.68             
 81 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           17.69             
 82 Myles, Kayla               8 Phenom Track           17.77             
 83 Page-Stevens, Cairra       8 Mustangs TC            17.80             
 84 Dennis, Sophia             8 West Coast G           17.82             
 85 Atkins, Deijah             8 Los Angeles            17.84             
 86 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC            17.88             
 87 Bowens, Emerald            8 Cal Rising S           17.93             
 88 Spells, Ladana             9 Do Right TC            17.96             
 89 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC            18.20             
 89 Craft, Daijah              8 Arizona Rising         18.20             
 91 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC            18.32             
 92 Lane, Cydney               8 Las Vegas Bl           18.42             
 92 Witherspoon, Amiyah        9 Las Vegas Bl           18.42             
 94 Parker, Aminah             9 Hub City Roc           18.51             
 95 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC            18.52             
 96 Jackson, Imani             9 Do Right TC            18.56             
 97 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC            18.99             
 98 Oneal, Javanna             8 AZ Flames TC           19.05             
 99 Asserope, Paige            8 PS Vegas Fly           19.41             
100 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold           19.70             
101 Richardson, Shelbee        9 Arizona Gold           19.75             
102 Shirley, Kaysinee          9 AZ Flames TC           20.58             
103 Robertson, Angel           8 Los Angeles            21.21             
104 Jackson, Destiny           9 Usa Rockets            21.52             
105 Mitchell, Caleb            9 Los Angeles            22.15             
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 27.63  4/1/2007    Jaela Williams, California R                
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Charleea        9 Las Vegas Bl           27.90      29.49q  7 
  2 Cade, Nyela                9 3M TC                  28.90      29.55q 13 
  3 Williams, Lauren           8 Quiet Fire             29.00      29.65q 10 
  4 Bell, Tajanique            9 Usa Rockets            29.00      29.93q 12 
  5 Patterson, Chyrese         8 SW Stallions           31.33      30.21q 12 
  6 Vanburen, Amanda           9 Chula Vista            31.30      30.42q  1 
  7 Mcwoodson, Aniyah          9 3M TC                  29.00      30.46q  1 
  8 Pooler, Tatyana            9 West Coast G           30.00      30.55q  2 
  9 Richardson, Kayla          9 Arizona Rising         31.04      30.57q  3 
 10 Parrish, Tia               9 Corona Golde           30.00      30.78  14 
 11 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee           30.10      30.82   3 
 12 Tremble, Lashira           9 Arizona Rising         30.70      30.87   8 
 12 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC            31.13      30.87  14 
 14 Bailey, Anaya              8 Arizona Elit           30.88      31.15   9 
 15 Mccarthy, Hayley           9 So Cal Runni           31.00      31.18  11 
 16 Baldwin, Lashondra         9 Corona Golde           30.00      31.48   4 
 17 Wade, Takara               9 Arizona Gold           31.00      31.50  11 
 18 Williams, Artera           9 Bay Cities U           31.02      31.53   8 
 19 Johnson, Ashanti           9 3M TC                  29.90      31.67   5 
 20 Robinson, Dejah            8 3M TC                  32.00      31.71  10 
 21 Waters, Samyra             9 Moreno Valle           29.00      31.88   6 
 22 Baker, Katelyn             9 Corona Golde           32.00      31.96   6 
 23 Cody, Ivory                9 Cal. Q                 31.00      32.02   9 
 23 Lake, Kendal               9 So Cal Runni           33.00      32.02   3 
 25 Bowens, Emerald            8 Cal Rising S           34.59      32.05  13 
 25 Bates, Alexa               8 So Cal Runni           32.00      32.05  13 
 27 King, Jenelle              8 Los Angeles            32.12      32.22  12 
 28 Vargas, Natalie            9 Arizona Rising         33.45      32.26  14 
 29 Rahman, Amirah             9 SW Stallions           32.90      32.37  14 
 30 Morgan, Rennae             9 West Coast G           33.00      32.50   8 
 31 Golden, Madison            9 Los Angeles            31.15      32.80   4 
 31 Green, Rebekah             8 Northwest Xp           33.50      32.80   5 
 33 Jones, Daushana            9 Alexanders L           33.20      32.82   3 
 34 Mathis, Courtney           9 Arizona Rising         33.20      32.92   8 
 35 Wright, Dechannel          9 Mercury San                       33.16  13 
 36 Bell, Kamaiya              9 Full Circle            33.20      33.24   9 
 37 Ervin, Ahjanay             9 Bay Cities U           33.08      33.30  11 
 38 Collins, Makeedah          9 Mercury San                       33.33   6 
 39 Bunel, Sydnie              8 Lsi Sprint             33.00      33.48   9 
 39 Davis, Cheyenne            8 Unlv Elite             31.50      33.48   6 
 41 Tatum, Desirea             9 Cal Rising S           34.53      33.49   7 
 42 Jamison, Alicia            9 Phoenix Bobc           35.77      33.52  11 
 42 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           33.70      33.52   1 
 44 Kraft, Kiana               9 Arizona Elit                      33.54   1 
 45 Peoples, Reaundra          9 Los Angeles            31.60      33.57  10 
 46 Butler, Tatiyana           8 Quiet Fire             33.00      33.60   2 
 47 Porier-Shelton, Tiana      8 AZ Flames TC           35.10      33.62   1 
 48 Chipley, Madison           9 Los Angeles            32.35      33.67   1 
 49 Frank, Jolize              8 Mlk Blasters           34.00      33.70   6 
 50 Turner, Jazmyne            9 Usa Rockets            33.94      33.96  13 
 51 Fisher, Cassidy            8 Speed City T           36.56      34.01   5 
 52 Pamplin, Tatianna          8 SW Stallions           34.40      34.08   7 
 53 Vailes, Murlaijah          9 Usa Rockets            33.46      34.09   4 
 54 Henderson, Zariya          8 Las Vegas Bl           33.40      34.10   2 
 55 Olore, Imohi               9 West Coast G           33.00      34.11  11 
 56 Taylor, Wilson             9 Unlv Elite             31.20      34.12   5 
 57 Sipe, Rebecca              8 Arizona Blaz                      34.34  14 
 58 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC           36.36      34.41   3 
 59 Cablayan, Dene             9 West Coast G           32.00      34.51   7 
 60 Strauther, Dyanna          9 Speed City T           45.00      34.56  14 
 61 Tyler, Tyshanae            9 Unlv Elite             32.00      34.61  13 
 62 Canody, Jazmyn             9 Imani Speed            34.79      34.67  10 
 62 Wash, Taryn                9 Long Beach S           35.22      34.67   4 
 64 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant           35.25      34.69  14 
 65 Latham, Alexus             8 Hub City Roc           36.00      34.74  11 
 66 Carillo, Leah              9 Eternal Flam                      34.93   9 
 67 Sowell, Tyra               8 Hub City Roc           35.50      34.96   3 
 69 Caston, Alexis             8 Las Vegas Bl           31.12      35.03   2 
 70 Bates, Satera              8 Mercury San                       35.06   3 
 71 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC            35.27      35.08   2 
 71 Woods, Makenzie            9 San Gabriel            35.19      35.08   5 
 73 Wilson, Ronise             8 PS Vegas Fly                      35.19   3 
 74 Simmons, China             9 Arizona Tita           35.53      35.21   8 
 75 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex           37.30      35.24  12 
 76 Buckley, Tahliana          9 Los Angeles            32.41      35.33   5 
 77 Sutherland, Alexis         9 Corona Golde           32.00      35.42   7 
 78 Diaz, Amanda               9 Ariz BushMas                      35.63   2 
 79 Griffin, Gabrille          9 Ariz BushMas                      35.68   8 
 80 Whitney, Amoura            8 SW Stallions           35.60      35.90   9 
 81 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           40.46      36.14   1 
 82 Young, Amara               8 Pasadend RR                       36.24   7 
 83 Girmai, Malia              9 So Cal Runni           35.00      36.31   6 
 84 Williams, Arnise           8 Bay Cities U           34.00      36.33  10 
 85 Atkins, Deijah             8 Los Angeles            37.02      36.37   1 
 86 Spells, Ladana             9 Do Right TC                       36.51   5 
 87 Burns, Kiahra              9 Las Vegas Bl                      36.66   5 
 88 Coleman, Keiara            8 Long Beach S           38.00      36.85   7 
 89 Selmon, Journey            8 PS Vegas Fly                      37.05  13 
 90 Fudge, Caitlan             8 Arizona Gold           34.00      37.08  13 
 91 Johnson, Alayiah           9 Long Beach S           36.42      37.27   2 
 92 Richardson, Shelbee        9 Arizona Gold           36.22      37.41   9 
 93 Richard, Amaris            9 Corona Golde           36.50      37.46  14 
 94 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC                       37.63  11 
 95 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC            38.20      37.82  12 
 96 Parker, Aminah             9 Hub City Roc           38.50      38.09  10 
 97 Moon, Araianna             9 PS Vegas Fly           36.23      38.31   8 
 98 Craft, Daijah              8 Arizona Rising         38.00      38.39  13 
 99 Jackson, Imani             9 Do Right TC                       38.41  12 
100 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           38.04      38.68   7 
101 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold                      38.73   4 
102 Myles, Kayla               8 Phenom Track           40.00      39.04   6 
103 Lane, Cydney               8 Las Vegas Bl           37.75      39.11  10 
104 Witherspoon, Amiyah        9 Las Vegas Bl                      39.36  12 
105 Demus, DaZhane             8 Pasadend RR                       39.45   9 
106 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC                       39.58   7 
107 Jackson, Destiny           9 Usa Rockets                       40.18  12 
108 Oneal, Javanna             8 AZ Flames TC           40.00      40.83  10 
109 Asserope, Paige            8 PS Vegas Fly           43.85      41.60   4 
110 Mitchell, Caleb            9 Los Angeles            36.54      41.83   4 
111 Williams, Kimberly         8 Pasadend RR                       42.21   8 
112 Shirley, Kaysinee          9 AZ Flames TC           35.00      42.55  12 
113 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC                       44.10  10 
114 Robertson, Angel           8 Los Angeles            42.20      48.18   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 27.63  4/1/2007    Jaela Williams, California R                
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cade, Nyela                9 3M TC                  29.55      29.12    10  
  2 Armstrong, Charleea        9 Las Vegas Bl           29.49      29.14     8  
  3 Williams, Lauren           8 Quiet Fire             29.65      29.57     6  
  4 Vanburen, Amanda           9 Chula Vista            30.42      30.14     4  
  5 Pooler, Tatyana            9 West Coast G           30.55      30.16     2  
  6 Richardson, Kayla          9 Arizona Rising         30.57      30.21     1  
  7 Bell, Tajanique            9 Usa Rockets            29.93      30.51  
  8 Mcwoodson, Aniyah          9 3M TC                  30.46      30.64  
  9 Patterson, Chyrese         8 SW Stallions           30.21      31.20  
Preliminaries
 10 Parrish, Tia               9 Corona Golde           30.78             
 11 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee           30.82             
 12 Tremble, Lashira           9 Arizona Rising         30.87             
 12 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC            30.87             
 14 Bailey, Anaya              8 Arizona Elit           31.15             
 15 Mccarthy, Hayley           9 So Cal Runni           31.18             
 16 Baldwin, Lashondra         9 Corona Golde           31.48             
 17 Wade, Takara               9 Arizona Gold           31.50             
 18 Williams, Artera           9 Bay Cities U           31.53             
 19 Johnson, Ashanti           9 3M TC                  31.67             
 20 Robinson, Dejah            8 3M TC                  31.71             
 21 Waters, Samyra             9 Moreno Valle           31.88             
 22 Baker, Katelyn             9 Corona Golde           31.96             
 23 Cody, Ivory                9 Cal. Q                 32.02             
 23 Lake, Kendal               9 So Cal Runni           32.02             
 25 Bowens, Emerald            8 Cal Rising S           32.05             
 25 Bates, Alexa               8 So Cal Runni           32.05             
 27 King, Jenelle              8 Los Angeles            32.22             
 28 Vargas, Natalie            9 Arizona Rising         32.26             
 29 Rahman, Amirah             9 SW Stallions           32.37             
 30 Morgan, Rennae             9 West Coast G           32.50             
 31 Golden, Madison            9 Los Angeles            32.80             
 31 Green, Rebekah             8 Northwest Xp           32.80             
 33 Jones, Daushana            9 Alexanders L           32.82             
 34 Mathis, Courtney           9 Arizona Rising         32.92             
 35 Wright, Dechannel          9 Mercury San            33.16             
 36 Bell, Kamaiya              9 Full Circle            33.24             
 37 Ervin, Ahjanay             9 Bay Cities U           33.30             
 38 Collins, Makeedah          9 Mercury San            33.33             
 39 Bunel, Sydnie              8 Lsi Sprint             33.48             
 39 Davis, Cheyenne            8 Unlv Elite             33.48             
 41 Tatum, Desirea             9 Cal Rising S           33.49             
 42 Jamison, Alicia            9 Phoenix Bobc           33.52             
 42 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           33.52             
 44 Kraft, Kiana               9 Arizona Elit           33.54             
 45 Peoples, Reaundra          9 Los Angeles            33.57             
 46 Butler, Tatiyana           8 Quiet Fire             33.60             
 47 Porier-Shelton, Tiana      8 AZ Flames TC           33.62             
 48 Chipley, Madison           9 Los Angeles            33.67             
 49 Frank, Jolize              8 Mlk Blasters           33.70             
 50 Turner, Jazmyne            9 Usa Rockets            33.96             
 51 Fisher, Cassidy            8 Speed City T           34.01             
 52 Pamplin, Tatianna          8 SW Stallions           34.08             
 53 Vailes, Murlaijah          9 Usa Rockets            34.09             
 54 Henderson, Zariya          8 Las Vegas Bl           34.10             
 55 Olore, Imohi               9 West Coast G           34.11             
 56 Taylor, Wilson             9 Unlv Elite             34.12             
 57 Sipe, Rebecca              8 Arizona Blaz           34.34             
 58 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC           34.41             
 59 Cablayan, Dene             9 West Coast G           34.51             
 60 Strauther, Dyanna          9 Speed City T           34.56             
 61 Tyler, Tyshanae            9 Unlv Elite             34.61             
 62 Canody, Jazmyn             9 Imani Speed            34.67             
 62 Wash, Taryn                9 Long Beach S           34.67             
 64 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant           34.69             
 65 Latham, Alexus             8 Hub City Roc           34.74             
 66 Carillo, Leah              9 Eternal Flam           34.93             
 67 Sowell, Tyra               8 Hub City Roc           34.96             
 69 Caston, Alexis             8 Las Vegas Bl           35.03             
 70 Bates, Satera              8 Mercury San            35.06             
 71 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC            35.08             
 71 Woods, Makenzie            9 San Gabriel            35.08             
 73 Wilson, Ronise             8 PS Vegas Fly           35.19             
 74 Simmons, China             9 Arizona Tita           35.21             
 75 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex           35.24             
 76 Buckley, Tahliana          9 Los Angeles            35.33             
 77 Sutherland, Alexis         9 Corona Golde           35.42             
 78 Diaz, Amanda               9 Ariz BushMas           35.63             
 79 Griffin, Gabrille          9 Ariz BushMas           35.68             
 80 Whitney, Amoura            8 SW Stallions           35.90             
 81 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           36.14             
 82 Young, Amara               8 Pasadend RR            36.24             
 83 Girmai, Malia              9 So Cal Runni           36.31             
 84 Williams, Arnise           8 Bay Cities U           36.33             
 85 Atkins, Deijah             8 Los Angeles            36.37             
 86 Spells, Ladana             9 Do Right TC            36.51             
 87 Burns, Kiahra              9 Las Vegas Bl           36.66             
 88 Coleman, Keiara            8 Long Beach S           36.85             
 89 Selmon, Journey            8 PS Vegas Fly           37.05             
 90 Fudge, Caitlan             8 Arizona Gold           37.08             
 91 Johnson, Alayiah           9 Long Beach S           37.27             
 92 Richardson, Shelbee        9 Arizona Gold           37.41             
 93 Richard, Amaris            9 Corona Golde           37.46             
 94 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC            37.63             
 95 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC            37.82             
 96 Parker, Aminah             9 Hub City Roc           38.09             
 97 Moon, Araianna             9 PS Vegas Fly           38.31             
 98 Craft, Daijah              8 Arizona Rising         38.39             
 99 Jackson, Imani             9 Do Right TC            38.41             
100 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           38.68             
101 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold           38.73             
102 Myles, Kayla               8 Phenom Track           39.04             
103 Lane, Cydney               8 Las Vegas Bl           39.11             
104 Witherspoon, Amiyah        9 Las Vegas Bl           39.36             
105 Demus, DaZhane             8 Pasadend RR            39.45             
106 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC            39.58             
107 Jackson, Destiny           9 Usa Rockets            40.18             
108 Oneal, Javanna             8 AZ Flames TC           40.83             
109 Asserope, Paige            8 PS Vegas Fly           41.60             
110 Mitchell, Caleb            9 Los Angeles            41.83             
111 Williams, Kimberly         8 Pasadend RR            42.21             
112 Shirley, Kaysinee          9 AZ Flames TC           42.55             
113 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC            44.10             
114 Robertson, Angel           8 Los Angeles            48.18             
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:04.22  1998        Laqvesha Walker, VF                       
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Jeanette             9 Quiet Fire           1:04.00    1:04.01A  9   10  
  2 Panteau, Laura             9 Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.45   9    8  
  3 Richardson, Kyla           9 Arizona Rising       1:09.71    1:07.31   9    6  
  4 Patterson, Chyrese         8 SW Stallions         1:08.90    1:09.23   9    4  
  5 Johnson, Ashanti           9 3M TC                1:08.70    1:11.15   9    2  
  6 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea         1:12.40    1:11.90   8    1  
  7 Robinson, Shante           8 Quiet Fire           1:10.00    1:12.15   9 
  8 Vargas, Natalie            9 Arizona Rising       1:14.15    1:12.69   7 
  9 Robinson, Dejah            8 3M TC                1:12.00    1:12.79   8 
 10 Jones, Daushana            9 Alexanders L         1:17.61    1:13.72   6 
 11 Richardson, Kayla          9 Arizona Rising                  1:13.78   1 
 12 Lake, Kendal               9 So Cal Runni         1:25.00    1:13.95   4 
 13 Bates, Alexa               8 So Cal Runni         1:25.00    1:14.33   4 
 14 Brooks, Kendall            9 Los Angeles          1:11.14    1:14.69   8 
 15 Pooler, Tatyana            9 West Coast G         1:09.00    1:14.78   9 
 16 Wright, Autumn             8 Los Angeles          1:10.01    1:15.20   8 
 17 Waters, Samyra             9 Moreno Valle         1:00.00    1:15.26   9 
 18 Collins, Makeedah          9 Mercury San          1:13.00    1:15.35   7 
 19 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC          1:15.00    1:15.84   7 
 20 Baker, Katelyn             9 Corona Golde         1:15.00    1:15.98   7 
 21 Golden, Madison            9 Los Angeles          1:12.00    1:16.35   8 
 22 Spruell, Ayolion           9 Do Right TC          1:15.00    1:17.37   7 
 23 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC          1:15.00    1:17.72   7 
 24 Peoples, Reaundra          9 Los Angeles          1:13.00    1:18.23   7 
 25 Fisher, Cassidy            8 Speed City T         1:20.00    1:18.51   5 
 26 Pamplin, Tatianna          8 SW Stallions         1:20.10    1:18.57   5 
 27 Warren, Marissa            9 SW Stallions         1:23.00    1:18.79   4 
 28 Henderson, Zariya          8 Las Vegas Bl         1:20.00    1:18.90   5 
 29 Mathis, Courtney           9 Arizona Rising       1:20.20    1:18.98   5 
 30 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant         1:20.28    1:19.04   5 
 31 Cablayan, Dene             9 West Coast G         1:23.00    1:19.69   4 
 32 Latham, Alexus             8 Hub City Roc         1:20.00    1:19.75   5 
 33 Frank, Jolize              8 Mlk Blasters         1:21.00    1:19.97   5 
 34 Woods, Makenzie            9 San Gabriel                     1:20.69   1 
 35 Montgomery, Tairyn         9 Los Angeles          1:12.01    1:20.71   8 
 36 Girmai, Malia              9 So Cal Runni         1:20.00    1:20.80   5 
 37 Chipley, Madison           9 Los Angeles          1:12.20    1:20.85   8 
 38 Dennis, Sophia             8 West Coast G         1:30.00    1:22.75   3 
 39 Sowell, Tyra               8 Hub City Roc         1:18.00    1:23.31   6 
 40 Johnson, Alayiah           9 Long Beach S         1:12.00    1:23.84   8 
 41 Cody, Ivory                9 Cal. Q               1:10.00    1:24.50   9 
 42 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam         1:29.71    1:24.78   3 
 43 Bell, Kamaiya              9 Full Circle          1:16.00    1:25.99   6 
 44 Olore, Imohi               9 West Coast G         1:13.00    1:26.14   7 
 45 Henderson, Kymori          8 Do Right TC          1:15.00    1:26.15   7 
 46 Moon, Araianna             9 PS Vegas Fly         1:29.75    1:26.45   3 
 47 Wolfe, Autumn              8 Los Angeles          1:20.14    1:27.19   5 
 48 Livingston, Mariah         8 Vegas Lightn         1:32.00    1:27.53   3 
 49 Atkins, Deijah             8 Los Angeles          1:39.27    1:28.06   2 
 50 Bates, Satera              8 Mercury San          1:20.00    1:28.15   6 
 51 Selmon, Journey            8 PS Vegas Fly                    1:28.25   1 
 52 Buckley, Tahliana          9 Los Angeles          1:15.03    1:28.64   6 
 53 Wilson, Ronise             8 PS Vegas Fly         1:30.56    1:32.01   3 
 54 Whitney, Amoura            8 SW Stallions         1:26.00    1:32.07   4 
 55 Mitchell, Caleb            9 Los Angeles          1:28.00    1:32.43   3 
 56 Myles, Kayla               8 Phenom Track         1:33.00    1:32.89   2 
 57 Williamson, Sterling       9 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:34.39   6 
 58 Shirley, Kaysinee          9 AZ Flames TC         1:25.00    1:34.66   4 
 59 Parker, Aminah             9 Hub City Roc         1:27.00    1:37.19   3 
 60 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold         1:25.00    1:39.39   4 
 61 Carroway, Danielle         9 SW Stallions         1:35.00    1:40.06   2 
 62 Asserope, Paige            8 PS Vegas Fly         1:43.88    1:41.30   2 
 63 Robertson, Angel           8 Los Angeles          1:32.49    2:06.33   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:32.00  1976        S. O'Brien, VS                            
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
 Association: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura             9 Unattached           2:30.00    2:38.62    10  
  2 Cade, Nyela                9 3M TC                2:31.00    2:53.11     8  
  3 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea         3:04.19    2:53.74     6  
  4 Ruiz, Sierra               9 Northwest Xp                    2:55.90     4  
  5 Morgan, Rennae             9 West Coast G         2:50.00    2:55.97     2  
  6 Kosaka, Ayesha             9 Quiet Fire           2:49.00    2:56.83     1  
  7 Decker, Sloan              9 Northwest Xp                    3:03.13  
  8 Dominguez, Janet           9 Royal-T TF           2:52.23    3:05.32  
  9 Girmai, Malia              9 So Cal Runni         3:15.00    3:06.89  
 10 Dennis, Sophia             8 West Coast G         3:15.00    3:08.32  
 11 Peoples, Reaundra          9 Los Angeles          3:02.10    3:09.31  
 12 Chipley, Madison           9 Los Angeles          3:07.20    3:13.02  
 13 Carter, Sara               9 Arizona Gold                    3:14.24  
 14 Johnson, Alayiah           9 Long Beach S         3:12.00    3:15.03  
 15 Warren, Marissa            9 SW Stallions         2:55.00    3:15.21  
 16 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC          3:08.00    3:16.95  
 17 Livingston, Mariah         8 Vegas Lightn         3:45.00    3:17.32  
 18 Cablayan, Dene             9 West Coast G         3:00.00    3:21.36  
 19 Wolfe, Autumn              8 Los Angeles          3:03.41    3:22.53  
 20 Richard, Amaris            9 Corona Golde         3:00.00    3:26.31  
 21 Carroway, Danielle         9 SW Stallions         1:30.00    3:52.67  
 22 Seckletstewa, Stacy        8 Tcm Rez Runn         3:50.00    3:55.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5:09.80  1985        Velma Verde, SCRR                         
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
 Association: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Kenya             9 Los Angeles          5:30.20    5:43.19    10  
  2 Gray, Faith                8 Los Angeles          5:37.13    5:44.53     8  
  3 Milligan, Nina             9 Los Angeles          5:55.59    5:50.95     6  
  4 Kosaka, Ayesha             9 Quiet Fire           5:40.00    5:54.32     4  
  5 Morgan, Rennae             9 West Coast G         5:50.00    6:02.63     2  
  6 Dominguez, Janet           9 Royal-T TF           6:02.45    6:04.27     1  
  7 Carter, Sara               9 Arizona Gold                    6:34.08  
  8 Wolfe, Autumn              8 Los Angeles          6:28.20    7:00.96  
  9 Seckletstewa, Stacy        8 Tcm Rez Runn         8:25.00    7:47.05  
 10 Eaton, Jaycie              9 Arizona Gold         8:00.00    7:47.19  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 7:45.90  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                     
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
 Association: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC                    10:58.83    10  
  2 Eaton, Jaycie              9 Arizona Gold        13:00.00   10:59.05     8  
  3 Green, Sydney              8 Do Right TC                    11:31.20     6  
  4 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC                    11:31.26     4  
  5 Gardner, Chakra            9 Mustangs TC         12:00.00   11:59.72     2  
  6 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee                   12:25.88     1  
  7 Roman, Azalea              9 Mercury San                    13:58.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.74  4/1/2007    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles               
                       I Cook-Gist, T Grandberry, Z Henderson, M Williams
    National: N 53.62  7/31/2005   Los Angles Jets, Indinapolis, IN            
                       M. George, T. Bellows, J. Billoups, T. Roberson   
 Association: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                          56.30      55.85A  2   10  
     1) Hill, Jowhari 9                 2) Jones, Nyela 9                 
     3) King, Sarahvaughn 8             4) Mcwoodson, Aniyah 9            
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     56.00      56.58   2    8  
     1) Kosaka, Ayesha 9                2) Paul, Jeanette 9               
     3) Robinson, Shante 8              4) Williams, Lauren 8             
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            58.99      58.05   2    6  
     1) Mustin, Drianna 9               2) Richardson, Kayla 9            
     3) Richardson, Kyla 9              4) Tremble, Lashira 9             
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               58.21      59.05   2    4  
     1) Halley, Alexandrea 8            2) King, Jenelle 8                
     3) Russell, Kenya 9                4) Wright, Autumn 8               
  5 Corona Golden Elite TC  'A'                         58.90      59.53   2    1.5
     1) Baker, Katelyn 9                2) Baldwin, Lashondra 9           
     3) Parrish, Tia 9                  4) Sutherland, Alexis 9           
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                        58.08      59.53   2    1.5
     1) Barrett, Jali 9                 2) Brady, Cheyanne 9              
     3) Williams, Arnise 8              4) Williams, Artera 9             
  7 Do Right TC  'A'                                             1:01.06   1 
     1) Lilly, Delilah 8                2) Shedrick, Tala 9               
     3) Smith, Autumn 9                 4) Spruell, Ayolion 9             
  8 Usa Rockets  'A'                                  1:00.00    1:02.27   1 
     1) Bell, Tajanique 9               2) Burnett, Keiana 9              
     3) Turner, Jazmyne 9               4) Vailes, Murlaijah 9            
  9 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:04.11    1:02.69   1 
     1) Brooks, Kendall 9               2) Gray, Faith 8                  
     3) Milligan, Nina 9                4) Montgomery, Tairyn 9           
 10 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   1:03.61   1 
     1) Armstrong, Charleea 9           2) Caston, Alexis 8               
     3) Henderson, Zariya 8             4) Burns, Kiahra 9                
 11 SW Stallions TC  'A'                                58.00    1:03.63   2 
     1) Pamplin, Tatianna 8             2) Patterson, Chyrese 8           
     3) Rahman, Amirah 9                4) Whitney, Amoura 8              
 12 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          1:05.00    1:03.84   1 
     1) Decker, Sloan 9                 2) Mccovery, Jazmyn 8             
     3) Ruiz, Sierra 9                  4)                                
 13 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     55.60    1:04.23   2 
     1) McAdory, Arielle 10             2) Davis, Cheyenne 8              
     3) Taylor, Wilson 9                4) Tyler, Tyshanae 9              
 14 Do Right TC  'B'                                  1:02.00    1:08.07   1 
     1) Charlton, Lemeyah 8             2) Green, Sydney 8                
     3) Henderson, Kymori 8             4) Johnson, Tajanet 8             
 -- AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                             59.40         DQ   2 
     1) Aldred, Kali 9                  2) Incardone, Aubree 8            
     3) Radigan, Kathleen 8             4) Williams, Kendall 9            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:31.15  4/2/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         M George, T Bellows, S Buckley, T Robertson       
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell             
 Association: A 4:41.70  4/13/1996   KW Northwest Sonics                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                        4:35.00    4:37.49A   10  
     1) Cade, Nyela 9                   2) Hill, Jowhari 9                
     3) Johnson, Ashanti 9              4) Jones, Nyela 9                 
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:48.40    4:55.58     8  
     1) Brooks, Kendall 9               2) Halley, Alexandrea 8           
     3) Russell, Kenya 9                4) Wright, Autumn 8               
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:11.00    5:11.65     6  
     1) Golden, Madison 9               2) Gray, Faith 8                  
     3) Milligan, Nina 9                4) Montgomery, Tairyn 9           
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                      4:50.00    5:15.24     4  
     1) Barrett, Jali 9                 2) Brady, Cheyanne 9              
     3) Ervin, Ahjanay 9                4) Williams, Artera 9             
  5 Usa Rockets  'A'                                  5:45.00    5:24.58     2  
     1) Bell, Tajanique 9               2) Burnett, Keiana 9              
     3) Turner, Jazmyne 9               4) Vailes, Murlaijah 9            
  6 Unlv Elite  'A'                                   4:45.50    5:33.50     1  
     1) McAdory, Arielle 10             2) Davis, Cheyenne 8              
     3) Taylor, Wilson 9                4) Tyler, Tyshanae 9              
  7 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          5:10.00    5:36.00  
     1) Decker, Sloan 9                 2) Whitfield, Mecca 9             
     3) Ruiz, Sierra 9                  4) Williamson, Sterling 9         
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.34m  1977        Liz Williams, VOS                           
    National: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA                
 Association: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Dana                8 Wildcats TC                       1.00m    10  
  2 Williams, Kendall          9 AZ Flames TC           1.05m     J1.00m     8  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4.27m  4/3/2005    Ashlee Moore, Arizona Flames                
    National: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Raymona Carryl, Knoxville, TN               
 Association: A 4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura             9 Unattached             4.27m      4.40mP   10  
  2 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC            3.90m      4.04m     8  
  3 Incardone, Aubree          8 AZ Flames TC           3.65m      3.90m     6  
  4 Jones, Nyela               9 3M TC                  4.04m      3.74m     4  
  5 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee           3.76m      3.72m     2  
  6 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea           3.72m      3.71m     1  
  7 Vanburen, Amanda           9 Chula Vista            3.05m      3.70m  
  8 Mccarthy, Hayley           9 So Cal Runni                      3.64m  
  9 King, Sarahvaughn          8 3M TC                  3.66m      3.42m  
 10 Welch, Dana                8 Wildcats TC            3.48m      3.32m  
 11 Carillo, Leah              9 Eternal Flam                      3.29m  
 12 Collins, Makeedah          9 Mercury San                       3.24m  
 13 Aldred, Kali               9 AZ Flames TC           3.40m      3.12m  
 14 Mathis, Courtney           9 Arizona Rising                    3.01m  
 15 Robinson, Dejah            8 3M TC                  3.35m      2.99m  
 16 Wash, Taryn                9 Long Beach S                      2.86m  
 17 Vargas, Natalie            9 Arizona Rising                    2.85m  
 18 Young, Amara               8 Pasadend RR                       2.80m  
 19 Charlton, Lemeyah          8 Do Right TC                       2.79m  
 19 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC                       2.79m  
 21 Jamison, Alicia            9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.78m  
 22 Craft, Daijah              8 Arizona Rising                    2.77m  
 23 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC            2.82m      2.74m  
 24 Wright, Dechannel          9 Mercury San                       2.69m  
 24 Jackson, Imani             9 Do Right TC                       2.69m  
 26 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC            2.66m      2.64m  
 26 Tatum, Desirea             9 Cal Rising S           2.89m      2.64m  
 28 Coleman, Keiara            8 Long Beach S                      2.63m  
 29 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant           2.74m      2.59m  
 30 Richardson, Shelbee        9 Arizona Gold           2.74m      2.53m  
 31 Whitfield, Mecca           9 Northwest Xp                      2.45m  
 32 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee           2.80m      2.41m  
 33 Bates, Satera              8 Mercury San                       2.38m  
 34 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold           2.44m      2.37m  
 35 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           2.70m      2.36m  
 36 Adams, Arianna             9 Northwest Xp                      2.34m  
 37 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           3.05m      2.32m  
 37 Jackson, Destiny           9 Usa Rockets                       2.32m  
 39 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC                       2.29m  
 40 Wade, Takara               9 Arizona Gold           3.35m      2.24m  
 41 Demus, DaZhane             8 Pasadend RR                       2.19m  
 42 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex                      2.17m  
 43 Frank, Jolize              8 Mlk Blasters                      2.14m  
 44 Williams, Kimberly         8 Pasadend RR                       2.05m  
 -- Gardner, Chakra            9 Mustangs TC            2.00m       FOUL  
 -- Duncan, Jordan             8 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Griffin, Gabrille          9 Ariz BushMas                       FOUL  
 -- Seckletstewa, Stacy        8 Tcm Rez Runn           1.98m       FOUL  
 -- Diaz, Amanda               9 Ariz BushMas                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  8.61m  2003        Jenae Brown, PSVF                          
    National: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A  8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ressa             9 Tonto Apache                      4.92m    10  
  2 Hammonds, Alani            9 Unattached             4.56m      4.65m     8  
  3 Page-Stevens, Cairra       8 Mustangs TC                       4.62m     6  
  4 Roman, Azalea              9 Mercury San                       4.35m     4  
  5 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC                       4.12m     2  
  6 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC                       3.91m     1  
  7 Rollier, Danica            9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.43m  
 -- Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant                       FOUL  
 -- Chavez, Stephanie          9 Coldwater Ex                       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 36.22m  2003        Hanna Carson, AC                           
    National: N 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carson, Mesa, AZ                    
 Association: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendall          9 AZ Flames TC          18.12m     16.36m    10  
  2 Welch, Dana                8 Wildcats TC                      14.77m     8  
  3 Mcwoodson, Aniyah          9 3M TC                 20.42m      9.74m     6  
  4 Page-Stevens, Cairra       8 Mustangs TC                       8.78m     4  
  5 Hammonds, Alani            9 Unattached                        7.55m     2  
  6 Witherspoon, Amiyah        9 Las Vegas Bl                      7.37m     1  
  7 Roman, Azalea              9 Mercury San                       7.26m  
  8 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee                      6.57m  
  9 Lane, Cydney               8 Las Vegas Bl                      5.62m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.20  1979        Monique Ribinson, SDC                       
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah          11 Seattle Spee           13.03      12.87q  3 
  2 Crutchfield, Taisyn       11 Cal Rising S           12.83      13.11q  2 
  3 Buckley, Nyerin           11 3M TC                  12.80      13.27q  1 
  4 Westbrook, Ky             11 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.29q  9 
  5 Bolden, Victoria          11 West Coast G           12.80      13.43q 11 
  6 Maze, Justice             10 Quiet Fire             12.90      13.46q  6 
  7 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee           13.20      13.50q 12 
  8 Williams, Jaela           10 Cal Rising S           13.24      13.53q  4 
  9 Wallace, Damaya           11 Quiet Fire             13.10      13.69q  5 
 10 Ward, Damyah              10 Bay Cities U           13.42      13.88   7 
 11 Bell, Nia                 11 Los Angeles            13.60      13.92   7 
 12 Griffin, Drew             11 Alexanders L           13.50      13.96   9 
 13 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC            13.38      13.98  13 
 14 Cook-Gist, Imani          10 Los Angeles            13.63      14.05  13 
 14 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee           14.30      14.05   2 
 16 Phillips, Kayla           11 Quiet Fire             13.65      14.11   4 
 17 Ferguson, Saude           11 So Cal Runni           14.02      14.14  11 
 17 Curtis, Dejah             11 Chula Vista            14.65      14.14  13 
 19 Wharton, Kennedy          11 Vegas Lightn                      14.16   4 
 20 Anderson, Kayla           11 Quiet Fire             13.65      14.17  10 
 21 Woodson, Darreyl          11 Northwest Xp           14.50      14.19   4 
 22 Butler, Kieana            10 West Coast G           14.20      14.23  11 
 23 Oneal, Morgan             10 SW Stallions           14.70      14.24  10 
 24 Johnson, Sarah            10 Unlv Elite             14.50      14.30  10 
 25 Bowen, Savannah           11 Arizona Rising         14.32      14.33   6 
 26 Robinson, Brianna         10 Hub City Roc           14.00      14.37   5 
 27 Norris, Amari             11 Full Circle                       14.40   6 
 28 Wilson, Amber             11 Moreno Valle           14.00      14.43  12 
 29 Wilson, Jada              11 Alexanders L           14.60      14.45   7 
 30 Sundstedt, Anna           11 Phoenix Bobc                      14.50   4 
 31 Barrera, Kyaunna          11 Imani Speed            14.01      14.55   2 
 32 Torrance, Tumya           11 Mustangs TC            14.92      14.58   5 
 33 Luckett, Mya              10 So Cal Runni           14.54      14.61   9 
 34 Hardemion, Kennedy        10 Los Angeles            15.24      14.64  12 
 35 Ortiz, Nyanna             11 AZ Flames TC           15.47      14.66   9 
 36 Ducre, Chasity            11 So Cal Runni           14.40      14.69   3 
 37 Wilson, Nyah              11 So Cal Runni           14.00      14.72   6 
 38 Clark, Breanna            10 Arizona Elit                      14.73   5 
 39 Lyles, Lanaya             10 West Coast G           14.00      14.78   8 
 40 Tanner, Tyler             11 Quiet Fire             14.10      14.79   1 
 41 Tremble, Shanice          11 Arizona Rising         14.37      14.82   8 
 42 Walker, Destiny           11 Quiet Fire             14.10      14.87   1 
 43 Myles, Keshawna           10 Los Angeles            14.78      14.97   4 
 44 Brown, Dominique          10 Mustangs TC            14.50      15.02  12 
 45 Hale, Aliyah              10 Los Angeles            15.00      15.07   8 
 46 Simmons, Chelsea          11 Los Angeles            15.01      15.11  11 
 47 Taylor, Sinclaire         11 Bay Cities U                      15.14  10 
 47 Gray, Kyeann              11 Speed City T           15.22      15.14   3 
 49 Sutton, Tiya              11 Hub City Roc           15.00      15.20   6 
 50 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam           15.25      15.23   4 
 51 Fuller, Allison           10 Los Angeles            14.78      15.26  12 
 52 Lawrynowicz, Kasia        10 SW Stallions                      15.36   2 
 53 Wright, Imaiya-Milan      10 So Cal Runni           14.50      15.40   7 
 54 Martin, Sydnea            10 Los Angeles            15.34      15.42  13 
 55 Johnson, Sydney           11 West Coast G           14.50      15.44  13 
 56 Pouncy, Jasmine           11 So Cal Runni           15.50      15.54   9 
 57 Wilson, Alexis            11 Quiet Fire             14.50      15.56   9 
 58 Foster, Emani             10 So Cal Runni           15.20      15.57   8 
 59 Simmons, Triad            10 Arizona Tita           15.01      15.58   2 
 60 Mack, Drew                11 San Diego Ch           12.90      15.59   8 
 61 Kenya, Jones              11 SW Stallions           15.30      15.65  10 
 62 Wilson, Demire            10 Cal Rising S           15.18      15.66   6 
 63 Hawkins, Deanshanique     11 N Step Youth           15.95      15.68   1 
 64 Johnson, Lauren           10 Quiet Fire             14.99      15.69   3 
 65 Davis, Tessa              10 Arizona Elit                      15.73   3 
 65 Pecantte, Morgan          10 So Cal Runni           15.40      15.73   7 
 67 Brancati, Sara            11 Arizona Elit                      15.75   2 
 68 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC            15.86      15.76   8 
 69 Davis, Frankie            10 PS Vegas Fly                      15.77   6 
 70 Ortiz, Mariah             11 Northwest Xp           15.50      15.81   7 
 71 Walker, Alexus            10 Los Angeles            15.60      15.84  12 
 72 Gray, Mylia               10 Speed City T           17.22      15.87  10 
 73 Council, Dekandria        10 Unlv Elite             15.50      16.03  13 
 74 Cunningham, Sydney        10 AZ Flames TC           18.00      16.07   9 
 75 Blalark, Miracle          11 Las Vegas Bl           15.10      16.08  11 
 76 Phears, Adrienne          10 Los Angeles            15.87      16.10   6 
 77 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC            15.95      16.12  11 
 78 Rodriguez, Christine      11 San Diego Ch                      16.19   1 
 79 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC            16.10      16.23   2 
 80 Graves, Kalya             11 West Coast G           15.50      16.35  10 
 81 Bramlett, Chloe           10 Bay Cities U           17.11      16.36  12 
 82 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            15.77      16.37   5 
 83 Clemons, Alexandria       10 Los Angeles            15.03      16.53   1 
 84 Perez, Alyssa             10 Ariz BushMas                      16.61  12 
 85 Quash, Jori               10 Quiet Fire             15.05      16.70   1 
 86 Jordan, Alyasia           10 So Cal Runni           16.00      16.72   1 
 87 Regis, Maliah             10 Las Vegas Bl                      16.81   1 
 88 Richards, Jera            10 AZ Flames TC           15.80      16.86   3 
 89 Shalongo, Alise           10 Arizona Elit                      16.89  12 
 90 White, Londynn            10 Los Angeles            15.88      16.98   2 
 91 Sowerby, Anjele           10 Las Vegas Bl                      17.14   8 
 92 Reece, Kayla              11 Las Vegas Bl           14.50      17.23   5 
 93 Daniels, Monay            11 PS Vegas Fly                      17.27   8 
 94 Winston, Krislin          11 Los Angeles            15.22      17.35   5 
 95 Pitter, Taylor            10 Los Angeles            17.50      17.39  13 
 95 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex           16.11      17.39   6 
 97 Scott, Savannah           11 AZ Flames TC           18.13      17.50   7 
 98 Alley, Lexus              10 Alexanders L           17.20      17.51   4 
 99 Fuller, Megan             11 Los Angeles            16.75      17.52   3 
100 Gray, Kylia               10 Speed City T           15.59      17.59   4 
101 Whitaker, Donna           10 Los Angeles            16.03      17.73  11 
102 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC           18.27      17.78  13 
103 Cortez, Danica            10 Corona Golde           18.00      18.02   7 
104 Watson, Ashay             11 Los Angeles            18.05      18.12   9 
105 Wright, Kaila             10 Cal Rising S           16.46      19.77   8 
106 McAdory, Arielle          10 Unlv Elite                        19.81   9 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.20  1979        Monique Ribinson, SDC                       
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah          11 Seattle Spee           12.87      12.75    10  
  2 Crutchfield, Taisyn       11 Cal Rising S           13.11      12.93     8  
  3 Buckley, Nyerin           11 3M TC                  13.27      13.06     6  
  4 Maze, Justice             10 Quiet Fire             13.46      13.32     4  
  5 Westbrook, Ky             11 Arizona Chee           13.29      13.35     2  
  6 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.45     1  
  7 Wallace, Damaya           11 Quiet Fire             13.69      13.49  
  8 Bolden, Victoria          11 West Coast G           13.43      13.51  
  9 Williams, Jaela           10 Cal Rising S           13.53      13.56  
Preliminaries
 10 Ward, Damyah              10 Bay Cities U           13.88             
 11 Bell, Nia                 11 Los Angeles            13.92             
 12 Griffin, Drew             11 Alexanders L           13.96             
 13 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC            13.98             
 14 Cook-Gist, Imani          10 Los Angeles            14.05             
 14 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee           14.05             
 16 Phillips, Kayla           11 Quiet Fire             14.11             
 17 Curtis, Dejah             11 Chula Vista            14.14             
 17 Ferguson, Saude           11 So Cal Runni           14.14             
 19 Wharton, Kennedy          11 Vegas Lightn           14.16             
 20 Anderson, Kayla           11 Quiet Fire             14.17             
 21 Woodson, Darreyl          11 Northwest Xp           14.19             
 22 Butler, Kieana            10 West Coast G           14.23             
 23 Oneal, Morgan             10 SW Stallions           14.24             
 24 Johnson, Sarah            10 Unlv Elite             14.30             
 25 Bowen, Savannah           11 Arizona Rising         14.33             
 26 Robinson, Brianna         10 Hub City Roc           14.37             
 27 Norris, Amari             11 Full Circle            14.40             
 28 Wilson, Amber             11 Moreno Valle           14.43             
 29 Wilson, Jada              11 Alexanders L           14.45             
 30 Sundstedt, Anna           11 Phoenix Bobc           14.50             
 31 Barrera, Kyaunna          11 Imani Speed            14.55             
 32 Torrance, Tumya           11 Mustangs TC            14.58             
 33 Luckett, Mya              10 So Cal Runni           14.61             
 34 Hardemion, Kennedy        10 Los Angeles            14.64             
 35 Ortiz, Nyanna             11 AZ Flames TC           14.66             
 36 Ducre, Chasity            11 So Cal Runni           14.69             
 37 Wilson, Nyah              11 So Cal Runni           14.72             
 38 Clark, Breanna            10 Arizona Elit           14.73             
 39 Lyles, Lanaya             10 West Coast G           14.78             
 40 Tanner, Tyler             11 Quiet Fire             14.79             
 41 Tremble, Shanice          11 Arizona Rising         14.82             
 42 Walker, Destiny           11 Quiet Fire             14.87             
 43 Myles, Keshawna           10 Los Angeles            14.97             
 44 Brown, Dominique          10 Mustangs TC            15.02             
 45 Hale, Aliyah              10 Los Angeles            15.07             
 46 Simmons, Chelsea          11 Los Angeles            15.11             
 47 Taylor, Sinclaire         11 Bay Cities U           15.14             
 47 Gray, Kyeann              11 Speed City T           15.14             
 49 Sutton, Tiya              11 Hub City Roc           15.20             
 50 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam           15.23             
 51 Fuller, Allison           10 Los Angeles            15.26             
 52 Lawrynowicz, Kasia        10 SW Stallions           15.36             
 53 Wright, Imaiya-Milan      10 So Cal Runni           15.40             
 54 Martin, Sydnea            10 Los Angeles            15.42             
 55 Johnson, Sydney           11 West Coast G           15.44             
 56 Pouncy, Jasmine           11 So Cal Runni           15.54             
 57 Wilson, Alexis            11 Quiet Fire             15.56             
 58 Foster, Emani             10 So Cal Runni           15.57             
 59 Simmons, Triad            10 Arizona Tita           15.58             
 60 Mack, Drew                11 San Diego Ch           15.59             
 61 Kenya, Jones              11 SW Stallions           15.65             
 62 Wilson, Demire            10 Cal Rising S           15.66             
 63 Hawkins, Deanshanique     11 N Step Youth           15.68             
 64 Johnson, Lauren           10 Quiet Fire             15.69             
 65 Davis, Tessa              10 Arizona Elit           15.73             
 65 Pecantte, Morgan          10 So Cal Runni           15.73             
 67 Brancati, Sara            11 Arizona Elit           15.75             
 68 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC            15.76             
 69 Davis, Frankie            10 PS Vegas Fly           15.77             
 70 Ortiz, Mariah             11 Northwest Xp           15.81             
 71 Walker, Alexus            10 Los Angeles            15.84             
 72 Gray, Mylia               10 Speed City T           15.87             
 73 Council, Dekandria        10 Unlv Elite             16.03             
 74 Cunningham, Sydney        10 AZ Flames TC           16.07             
 75 Blalark, Miracle          11 Las Vegas Bl           16.08             
 76 Phears, Adrienne          10 Los Angeles            16.10             
 77 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC            16.12             
 78 Rodriguez, Christine      11 San Diego Ch           16.19             
 79 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC            16.23             
 80 Graves, Kalya             11 West Coast G           16.35             
 81 Bramlett, Chloe           10 Bay Cities U           16.36             
 82 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            16.37             
 83 Clemons, Alexandria       10 Los Angeles            16.53             
 84 Perez, Alyssa             10 Ariz BushMas           16.61             
 85 Quash, Jori               10 Quiet Fire             16.70             
 86 Jordan, Alyasia           10 So Cal Runni           16.72             
 87 Regis, Maliah             10 Las Vegas Bl           16.81             
 88 Richards, Jera            10 AZ Flames TC           16.86             
 89 Shalongo, Alise           10 Arizona Elit           16.89             
 90 White, Londynn            10 Los Angeles            16.98             
 91 Sowerby, Anjele           10 Las Vegas Bl           17.14             
 92 Reece, Kayla              11 Las Vegas Bl           17.23             
 93 Daniels, Monay            11 PS Vegas Fly           17.27             
 94 Winston, Krislin          11 Los Angeles            17.35             
 95 Pitter, Taylor            10 Los Angeles            17.39             
 95 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex           17.39             
 97 Scott, Savannah           11 AZ Flames TC           17.50             
 98 Alley, Lexus              10 Alexanders L           17.51             
 99 Fuller, Megan             11 Los Angeles            17.52             
100 Gray, Kylia               10 Speed City T           17.59             
101 Whitaker, Donna           10 Los Angeles            17.73             
102 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC           17.78             
103 Cortez, Danica            10 Corona Golde           18.02             
104 Watson, Ashay             11 Los Angeles            18.12             
105 Wright, Kaila             10 Cal Rising S           19.77             
106 McAdory, Arielle          10 Unlv Elite             19.81             
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.56  2000        Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah          11 Seattle Spee           26.74      26.82q 13 
  2 Holloway, Audriana        11 Murrieta Mav           27.00      27.03q  7 
  3 Buckley, Nyerin           11 3M TC                  26.96      27.44q 10 
  4 Graham, Jasmyne           10 Cal Rising S           27.79      27.59q  7 
  5 Bolden, Victoria          11 West Coast G           27.50      27.68q  2 
  6 Maze, Justice             10 Quiet Fire             26.58      27.95q  3 
  7 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee           29.00      28.06q  1 
  8 Williams, Jaela           10 Cal Rising S           27.35      28.07q  9 
  9 Wallace, Damaya           11 Quiet Fire             26.99      28.09q 14 
 10 Sinclair, Nneka           11 Los Angeles            27.87      28.24   8 
 11 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee           28.00      28.31   5 
 12 Westbrook, Ky             11 Arizona Chee           29.00      28.42   7 
 13 Buchanan, Bria            11 Las Vegas Bl           26.90      28.74   4 
 14 Crear, Ebony              11 San Gabriel            27.00      28.80  12 
 15 Johnson, Sydney           11 West Coast G           30.10      28.82   5 
 16 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee           28.90      28.83  15 
 17 Griffin, Drew             11 Alexanders L           30.60      28.84   8 
 18 Wharton, Kennedy          11 Vegas Lightn                      28.90   6 
 19 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC            28.00      28.94  11 
 20 Robinson, Angela          11 Arizona Rising                    28.96  12 
 21 Harris, Hollie            11 San Gabriel            27.03      29.00   1 
 22 Cook-Gist, Imani          10 Los Angeles            28.66      29.27   2 
 23 Phillips, Kayla           11 Quiet Fire             29.22      29.31  10 
 24 Bowen, Savannah           11 Arizona Rising                    29.35   3 
 25 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC            29.23      29.44   4 
 26 Anderson, Kayla           11 Quiet Fire             29.95      29.50  10 
 27 Robinson, Brianna         10 Hub City Roc           30.00      29.51   1 
 28 Wilson, Nyah              11 So Cal Runni           30.00      29.53  14 
 29 Bell, Nia                 11 Los Angeles            27.46      29.57  15 
 30 Reece, Kayla              11 Las Vegas Bl           28.91      29.68   9 
 31 Ireland, Kyla             11 Full Circle                       29.70  10 
 32 Hardwick, Kianna          11 Arizona Rising                    29.77   4 
 33 Wilson, Jada              11 Alexanders L           29.58      29.89   3 
 34 Norris, Amari             11 Full Circle                       29.94   9 
 35 Johnson, Sarah            10 Unlv Elite             31.25      30.00   7 
 36 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC            29.95      30.01   3 
 36 Simpson, Candace          11 Hub City Roc           30.00      30.01   2 
 38 Mccoy, Dionni             10 3M TC                             30.04   7 
 39 Ferguson, Saude           11 So Cal Runni           31.00      30.12   9 
 40 Rodil-Willis, Kamia       11 San Gabriel            28.50      30.24   6 
 41 Torrance, Tumya           11 Mustangs TC            31.74      30.39  14 
 42 Lynch, Chayla             10 Northwest Xp           30.20      30.51  11 
 43 Hale, Aliyah              10 Los Angeles            30.50      30.56   3 
 43 Lawrence, Savannah        11 PS Vegas Fly                      30.56  11 
 45 Luckett, Mya              10 So Cal Runni           31.00      30.60   2 
 46 Lyles, Lanaya             10 West Coast G           29.50      30.63  13 
 47 Johnson, Aliyah           10 Mercury San                       30.65  15 
 48 Hills, Esther             11 Mercury San                       30.66   6 
 49 Taylor, Sinclaire         11 Bay Cities U           33.00      30.71   2 
 50 Sutton, April             10 Corona Golde           29.00      30.75  12 
 50 Ducre, Chasity            11 So Cal Runni           30.01      30.75   6 
 52 Wright, Imaiya-Milan      10 So Cal Runni           30.00      30.84   6 
 53 Barrera, Kyaunna          11 Imani Speed            32.25      30.86  10 
 54 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam           31.82      30.89  10 
 54 Butler, Kieana            10 West Coast G           29.70      30.89   3 
 56 Tremble, Shanice          11 Arizona Rising                    30.90   1 
 57 Williams, Cheyenne        11 Pasadend RR                       31.09  11 
 58 Tanner, Tyler             11 Quiet Fire             29.75      31.15  13 
 59 Chappell, Jasmin          11 Moreno Valle           30.00      31.18  12 
 60 Hicks, Alexandra          11 San Gabriel            30.00      31.26  15 
 61 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee           33.50      31.41   2 
 62 Hall, Jazmine             11 Las Vegas Bl           27.91      31.42   5 
 62 Sutton, Tiya              11 Hub City Roc           32.00      31.42   3 
 64 Cabral, Tori              11 Arizona Gold           28.00      31.50  11 
 65 Gray, Kyeann              11 Speed City T           35.00      31.53  14 
 66 Myles, Keshawna           10 Los Angeles            33.21      31.67   5 
 67 Lindsey, Shatoria         10 Full Circle                       31.68  12 
 68 Ortiz, Nyanna             11 AZ Flames TC           31.73      31.76  13 
 69 Davis, Tessa              10 Arizona Elit                      31.78  12 
 70 Johnson, Imani            11 Bay Cities U           34.19      31.83   3 
 71 Reed, Jessica             11 Northwest Xp           32.50      31.87   1 
 72 Pecantte, Morgan          10 So Cal Runni           31.00      31.90   1 
 72 Kenya, Jones              11 SW Stallions           34.00      31.90  10 
 74 Foster, Emani             10 So Cal Runni           32.00      32.01   4 
 75 Johnson, Lauren           10 Quiet Fire             31.00      32.02  15 
 76 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC            34.84      32.06  10 
 77 Kelley, Alexxis           10 3M TC                  30.08      32.15   8 
 78 Simpson, Daria            11 Phenom Track           30.00      32.16   9 
 79 Martin, Sydnea            10 Los Angeles            32.87      32.31  15 
 80 Simmons, Triad            10 Arizona Tita           32.20      32.36   4 
 81 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC            33.50      32.45  15 
 82 Mageo, Jordan             10 Alexanders L           32.30      32.46  14 
 83 Dennis, Larryja           11 Ariz BushMas                      32.60  14 
 84 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC           33.98      32.88  12 
 85 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            32.85      32.92   9 
 86 Lynch, Deja               10 Northwest Xp           32.30      32.93  11 
 87 Brancati, Sara            11 Arizona Elit                      33.18  10 
 88 Atkins, Leezhane          10 Mercury San                       33.25   3 
 89 Pouncy, Jasmine           11 So Cal Runni           30.73      33.42   6 
 90 Ashley, Lauren            10 Northwest Xp           33.70      33.44   1 
 91 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz           34.28      33.54   5 
 92 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant           33.83      33.80   7 
 93 Phears, Adrienne          10 Los Angeles            32.14      33.81  13 
 94 Gray, Mylia               10 Speed City T           35.20      33.87  12 
 95 Walker, Alexus            10 Los Angeles            34.30      33.96  13 
 96 Bramlett, Chloe           10 Bay Cities U           38.34      34.32   6 
 97 Ortiz, Mariah             11 Northwest Xp           33.60      34.39   9 
 98 Quash, Jori               10 Quiet Fire             32.00      34.44  13 
 99 Davis, Frankie            10 PS Vegas Fly                      34.45  14 
100 Clemons, Alexandria       10 Los Angeles            32.01      34.47   4 
101 Council, Dekandria        10 Unlv Elite             34.00      34.53  14 
102 Perez, Alyssa             10 Ariz BushMas                      34.56   2 
103 Myers, Dazianeq           10 Palmdale Bul                      34.60   2 
104 Mcknight, Mylena          11 Arizona Gold           33.00      34.67   6 
105 Richards, Jera            10 AZ Flames TC           36.17      34.68   9 
106 Lyons, Melinda            10 Arizona Rising         33.40      34.80   8 
107 Sowerby, Anjele           10 Las Vegas Bl                      35.01   9 
108 Clark, Breanna            10 Arizona Elit                      35.14   1 
109 Jordan, Alyasia           10 So Cal Runni           33.00      35.21   5 
110 Nixon, Aja                10 PS Vegas Fly                      35.26   8 
111 Winston, Krislin          11 Los Angeles            30.22      35.42  11 
112 Shalongo, Alise           10 Arizona Elit                      35.65   4 
113 Daniels, Monay            11 PS Vegas Fly           38.32      35.74   2 
114 Febus, Tyleah             10 San Diego Ch                      35.89   5 
115 Thomas, Emilie            11 Northwest Xp           34.60      36.08   4 
116 Gray, Kylia               10 Speed City T           34.00      36.15   4 
117 Dean, Darynn              10 Bay Cities U           34.00      36.16  13 
118 Williams, Cheyenne        11 Palmdale Bul                      36.40   7 
119 Graves, Kalya             11 West Coast G           33.00      36.43   8 
120 Pitter, Taylor            10 Los Angeles            35.78      36.57   7 
121 White, Londynn            10 Los Angeles            33.20      36.68  12 
122 Shaw, Breyonn             10 Arizona Gold           36.00      37.25   1 
123 Juetten, Madeline         10 Feel The Hea           37.74      38.52  15 
124 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC           38.49      38.77   8 
125 Cortez, Danica            10 Corona Golde           39.00      39.34   5 
126 Whitaker, Donna           10 Los Angeles            33.12      42.04  11 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.56  2000        Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah          11 Seattle Spee           26.82      26.03    10  
  2 Buckley, Nyerin           11 3M TC                  27.44      26.86     8  
  3 Holloway, Audriana        11 Murrieta Mav           27.03      26.93     6  
  4 Maze, Justice             10 Quiet Fire             27.95      26.98     4  
  5 Bolden, Victoria          11 West Coast G           27.68      27.28     2  
  6 Graham, Jasmyne           10 Cal Rising S           27.59      27.29     1  
  7 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee           28.06      27.49  
  8 Wallace, Damaya           11 Quiet Fire             28.09      27.75  
  9 Williams, Jaela           10 Cal Rising S           28.07      27.82  
Preliminaries
 10 Sinclair, Nneka           11 Los Angeles            28.24             
 11 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee           28.31             
 12 Westbrook, Ky             11 Arizona Chee           28.42             
 13 Buchanan, Bria            11 Las Vegas Bl           28.74             
 14 Crear, Ebony              11 San Gabriel            28.80             
 15 Johnson, Sydney           11 West Coast G           28.82             
 16 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee           28.83             
 17 Griffin, Drew             11 Alexanders L           28.84             
 18 Wharton, Kennedy          11 Vegas Lightn           28.90             
 19 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC            28.94             
 20 Robinson, Angela          11 Arizona Rising         28.96             
 21 Harris, Hollie            11 San Gabriel            29.00             
 22 Cook-Gist, Imani          10 Los Angeles            29.27             
 23 Phillips, Kayla           11 Quiet Fire             29.31             
 24 Bowen, Savannah           11 Arizona Rising         29.35             
 25 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC            29.44             
 26 Anderson, Kayla           11 Quiet Fire             29.50             
 27 Robinson, Brianna         10 Hub City Roc           29.51             
 28 Wilson, Nyah              11 So Cal Runni           29.53             
 29 Bell, Nia                 11 Los Angeles            29.57             
 30 Reece, Kayla              11 Las Vegas Bl           29.68             
 31 Ireland, Kyla             11 Full Circle            29.70             
 32 Hardwick, Kianna          11 Arizona Rising         29.77             
 33 Wilson, Jada              11 Alexanders L           29.89             
 34 Norris, Amari             11 Full Circle            29.94             
 35 Johnson, Sarah            10 Unlv Elite             30.00             
 36 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC            30.01             
 36 Simpson, Candace          11 Hub City Roc           30.01             
 38 Mccoy, Dionni             10 3M TC                  30.04             
 39 Ferguson, Saude           11 So Cal Runni           30.12             
 40 Rodil-Willis, Kamia       11 San Gabriel            30.24             
 41 Torrance, Tumya           11 Mustangs TC            30.39             
 42 Lynch, Chayla             10 Northwest Xp           30.51             
 43 Hale, Aliyah              10 Los Angeles            30.56             
 43 Lawrence, Savannah        11 PS Vegas Fly           30.56             
 45 Luckett, Mya              10 So Cal Runni           30.60             
 46 Lyles, Lanaya             10 West Coast G           30.63             
 47 Johnson, Aliyah           10 Mercury San            30.65             
 48 Hills, Esther             11 Mercury San            30.66             
 49 Taylor, Sinclaire         11 Bay Cities U           30.71             
 50 Sutton, April             10 Corona Golde           30.75             
 50 Ducre, Chasity            11 So Cal Runni           30.75             
 52 Wright, Imaiya-Milan      10 So Cal Runni           30.84             
 53 Barrera, Kyaunna          11 Imani Speed            30.86             
 54 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam           30.89             
 54 Butler, Kieana            10 West Coast G           30.89             
 56 Tremble, Shanice          11 Arizona Rising         30.90             
 57 Williams, Cheyenne        11 Pasadend RR            31.09             
 58 Tanner, Tyler             11 Quiet Fire             31.15             
 59 Chappell, Jasmin          11 Moreno Valle           31.18             
 60 Hicks, Alexandra          11 San Gabriel            31.26             
 61 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee           31.41             
 62 Hall, Jazmine             11 Las Vegas Bl           31.42             
 62 Sutton, Tiya              11 Hub City Roc           31.42             
 64 Cabral, Tori              11 Arizona Gold           31.50             
 65 Gray, Kyeann              11 Speed City T           31.53             
 66 Myles, Keshawna           10 Los Angeles            31.67             
 67 Lindsey, Shatoria         10 Full Circle            31.68             
 68 Ortiz, Nyanna             11 AZ Flames TC           31.76             
 69 Davis, Tessa              10 Arizona Elit           31.78             
 70 Johnson, Imani            11 Bay Cities U           31.83             
 71 Reed, Jessica             11 Northwest Xp           31.87             
 72 Pecantte, Morgan          10 So Cal Runni           31.90             
 72 Kenya, Jones              11 SW Stallions           31.90             
 74 Foster, Emani             10 So Cal Runni           32.01             
 75 Johnson, Lauren           10 Quiet Fire             32.02             
 76 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC            32.06             
 77 Kelley, Alexxis           10 3M TC                  32.15             
 78 Simpson, Daria            11 Phenom Track           32.16             
 79 Martin, Sydnea            10 Los Angeles            32.31             
 80 Simmons, Triad            10 Arizona Tita           32.36             
 81 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC            32.45             
 82 Mageo, Jordan             10 Alexanders L           32.46             
 83 Dennis, Larryja           11 Ariz BushMas           32.60             
 84 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC           32.88             
 85 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            32.92             
 86 Lynch, Deja               10 Northwest Xp           32.93             
 87 Brancati, Sara            11 Arizona Elit           33.18             
 88 Atkins, Leezhane          10 Mercury San            33.25             
 89 Pouncy, Jasmine           11 So Cal Runni           33.42             
 90 Ashley, Lauren            10 Northwest Xp           33.44             
 91 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz           33.54             
 92 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant           33.80             
 93 Phears, Adrienne          10 Los Angeles            33.81             
 94 Gray, Mylia               10 Speed City T           33.87             
 95 Walker, Alexus            10 Los Angeles            33.96             
 96 Bramlett, Chloe           10 Bay Cities U           34.32             
 97 Ortiz, Mariah             11 Northwest Xp           34.39             
 98 Quash, Jori               10 Quiet Fire             34.44             
 99 Davis, Frankie            10 PS Vegas Fly           34.45             
100 Clemons, Alexandria       10 Los Angeles            34.47             
101 Council, Dekandria        10 Unlv Elite             34.53             
102 Perez, Alyssa             10 Ariz BushMas           34.56             
103 Myers, Dazianeq           10 Palmdale Bul           34.60             
104 Mcknight, Mylena          11 Arizona Gold           34.67             
105 Richards, Jera            10 AZ Flames TC           34.68             
106 Lyons, Melinda            10 Arizona Rising         34.80             
107 Sowerby, Anjele           10 Las Vegas Bl           35.01             
108 Clark, Breanna            10 Arizona Elit           35.14             
109 Jordan, Alyasia           10 So Cal Runni           35.21             
110 Nixon, Aja                10 PS Vegas Fly           35.26             
111 Winston, Krislin          11 Los Angeles            35.42             
112 Shalongo, Alise           10 Arizona Elit           35.65             
113 Daniels, Monay            11 PS Vegas Fly           35.74             
114 Febus, Tyleah             10 San Diego Ch           35.89             
115 Thomas, Emilie            11 Northwest Xp           36.08             
116 Gray, Kylia               10 Speed City T           36.15             
117 Dean, Darynn              10 Bay Cities U           36.16             
118 Williams, Cheyenne        11 Palmdale Bul           36.40             
119 Graves, Kalya             11 West Coast G           36.43             
120 Pitter, Taylor            10 Los Angeles            36.57             
121 White, Londynn            10 Los Angeles            36.68             
122 Shaw, Breyonn             10 Arizona Gold           37.25             
123 Juetten, Madeline         10 Feel The Hea           38.52             
124 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC           38.77             
125 Cortez, Danica            10 Corona Golde           39.34             
126 Whitaker, Donna           10 Los Angeles            42.04             
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P   58.38  1983        Angela Rolfe, SCC                         
    National: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Greensboro, NC            
 Association: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Janice              11 Bay Cities U           59.04    1:00.23  13   10  
  2 Henderson, Zuri           10 Los Angeles          1:02.20    1:01.30  13    8  
  3 Crutchfield, Taisyn       11 Cal Rising S         1:01.76    1:02.41  13    6  
  4 Hardge, Tyler             11 Cal Rising S         1:01.00    1:04.48  13    4  
  5 Harris, Hollie            11 San Gabriel          1:02.00    1:04.65  13    2  
  6 Williams, Mia             10 Los Angeles          1:04.11    1:04.90  12    1  
  7 Chenault, Christina       11 3M TC                1:07.00    1:05.26  11 
  8 Beahr, Brenna             11 San Diego Trailb     1:05.23    1:05.82  12 
  9 Mitchell, Brittany        11 West Coast G         1:04.00    1:06.67  12 
 10 Wharton, Kennedy          11 Vegas Lightn                    1:06.86   1 
 11 Griffin, Drew             11 Alexanders L         1:10.39    1:07.22   9 
 12 Hardwick, Kianna          11 Arizona Rising       1:06.60    1:07.26  11 
 13 Robinson, Angela          11 Arizona Rising       1:03.85    1:07.30  12 
 14 Norris, Amari             11 Full Circle                     1:07.52   1 
 15 Smith, Skyler             11 Los Angeles          1:08.00    1:07.75  11 
 16 Crear, Ebony              11 San Gabriel          1:03.00    1:07.93  13 
 16 Rodil-Willis, Kamia       11 San Gabriel          1:05.00    1:07.93  12 
 18 Allison, Brooklynn        11 SW Stallions         1:10.00    1:08.06   9 
 19 Martin, Terresea          11 Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:08.33  11 
 20 Brown, Morgan             10 Los Angeles          1:09.20    1:08.60   9 
 21 Hills, Esther             11 Mercury San          1:09.00    1:08.78  10 
 22 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC          1:10.82    1:09.32   9 
 23 Ducre, Chasity            11 So Cal Runni         1:11.00    1:09.34   8 
 24 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:09.87  13 
 25 Sutton, April             10 Corona Golde         1:04.00    1:09.99  12 
 26 Turner, Christian         11 Quiet Fire           1:07.00    1:10.00  11 
 27 Ward, Damyah              10 Bay Cities U         1:55.12    1:10.04   3 
 28 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam         1:12.77    1:10.05   7 
 29 Simpson, Candace          11 Hub City Roc         1:10.00    1:10.22   9 
 30 Lanier, Kemani            11 Los Angeles          1:12.70    1:10.38   8 
 31 Wilson, Jada              11 Alexanders L         1:09.10    1:10.43  10 
 32 Hale, Aliyah              10 Los Angeles          1:11.21    1:10.46   8 
 33 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       11 Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:10.76  10 
 34 Hardemion, Kennedy        10 Los Angeles          1:14.70    1:11.13   7 
 35 Galloway, Shiane          11 Hub City Roc         1:06.00    1:11.24  11 
 36 Johnson, Aliyah           10 Mercury San          1:08.00    1:11.34  11 
 37 Ireland, Kyla             11 Full Circle                     1:11.71   2 
 38 Jarriel, Sierra           10 Eternal Flam         1:09.60    1:11.77   9 
 39 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC          1:09.26    1:11.91   9 
 40 Wright, Imaiya-Milan      10 So Cal Runni         1:09.00    1:12.04  10 
 41 Williams, Jessica         11 AZ Flames TC         1:12.00    1:12.07   8 
 42 Simmons, Chelsea          11 Los Angeles          1:12.40    1:12.10   8 
 43 Cabral, Tori              11 Arizona Gold         1:16.00    1:12.13   6 
 44 Lawrence, Savannah        11 PS Vegas Fly         1:14.72    1:12.84   7 
 45 Butler, Kieana            10 West Coast G         1:15.00    1:12.86   7 
 46 Ainsworth, Jeneal         10 Quiet Fire           1:12.00    1:12.92   8 
 47 Gray, Kyeann              11 Speed City T         1:19.00    1:12.99   5 
 48 Mack, Drew                11 San Diego Ch         1:05.00    1:13.24  12 
 49 Mageo, Jordan             10 Alexanders L         1:19.54    1:13.34   5 
 50 Kruger, Tori              11 Northwest Xp         1:09.00    1:13.48  10 
 51 Davis, Tessa              10 Arizona Elit         1:13.00    1:13.71   7 
 52 Hicks, Alexandra          11 San Gabriel          1:08.00    1:13.86  11 
 53 Atkins, Leezhane          10 Mercury San          1:30.00    1:14.13   3 
 54 Simpson, Daria            11 Phenom Track         1:20.00    1:14.15   5 
 55 Foster, Emani             10 So Cal Runni         1:13.00    1:14.55   7 
 56 Jennings, Moriah          10 Las Vegas Bl         1:10.00    1:14.63   9 
 57 Finley, Jessica           10 Northwest Xp         1:07.00    1:14.82  11 
 58 Ferguson, Saude           11 So Cal Runni         1:09.00    1:14.85  10 
 59 Peralta, Lesley           11 Palmdale Bul                    1:14.87   2 
 60 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC         1:16.64    1:14.97   6 
 61 Johnson, Imani            11 Bay Cities U         1:59.24    1:15.17   3 
 62 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.77    1:15.25   6 
 63 Pouncy, Jasmine           11 So Cal Runni         1:14.01    1:16.24   7 
 64 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant                    1:16.34   1 
 65 Morales, Kiki             11 Usa Rockets                     1:16.37   2 
 66 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC          1:10.00    1:16.79   9 
 67 Brancati, Sara            11 Arizona Elit                    1:16.85   2 
 68 Kirkwood, Mashaila        10 Northwest Xp         1:15.00    1:17.62   6 
 69 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz         1:17.00    1:17.72   5 
 70 Luckett, Mya              10 So Cal Runni         1:17.00    1:17.82   6 
 71 Myles, Keshawna           10 Los Angeles          1:20.11    1:18.11   4 
 72 Walker, Alexus            10 Los Angeles          1:22.50    1:18.15   4 
 73 Mcknight, Mylena          11 Arizona Gold         1:30.00    1:18.36   3 
 74 Pecantte, Morgan          10 So Cal Runni         1:15.00    1:18.38   7 
 75 Barrera, Kyaunna          11 Imani Speed          1:09.11    1:19.06  10 
 76 Lyons, Melinda            10 Arizona Rising       1:19.00    1:19.18   5 
 77 Hawkins, Deanshanique     11 N Step Youth         1:21.00    1:19.78   4 
 78 Martin, Sydnea            10 Los Angeles          1:15.01    1:20.00   6 
 79 Lindsey, Shatoria         10 Full Circle                     1:20.13   1 
 80 Bell, Nia                 11 Los Angeles          1:05.20    1:20.15  12 
 81 Fuller, Allison           10 Los Angeles          1:15.20    1:20.33   6 
 82 Jordan, Alyasia           10 So Cal Runni         1:17.00    1:20.73   6 
 82 Clark, Breanna            10 Arizona Elit                    1:20.73   2 
 84 Graves, Kalya             11 West Coast G         1:18.00    1:20.99   5 
 85 Phears, Adrienne          10 Los Angeles          1:18.11    1:21.39   5 
 86 Clemons, Alexandria       10 Los Angeles          1:12.10    1:21.58   8 
 87 Myers, Dazianeq           10 Palmdale Bul                    1:21.94   1 
 88 Winston, Krislin          11 Los Angeles          1:12.00    1:22.23   8 
 89 Page, Monica              10 Speed City T         1:20.00    1:22.44   5 
 90 Gray, Mylia               10 Speed City T         1:34.00    1:22.64   3 
 91 Febus, Tyleah             10 San Diego Ch                    1:22.80   2 
 92 White, Londynn            10 Los Angeles          1:22.00    1:23.13   4 
 93 Quash, Jori               10 Quiet Fire           1:17.00    1:23.28   6 
 94 Shalongo, Alise           10 Arizona Elit                    1:23.54   1 
 95 Williams, Cheyenne        11 Palmdale Bul                    1:23.56   2 
 96 Bramlett, Chloe           10 Bay Cities U           18.26    1:24.84  13 
 97 Daniels, Monay            11 PS Vegas Fly         1:36.02    1:26.50   3 
 98 Dean, Darynn              10 Bay Cities U         1:05.00    1:27.00  12 
 99 Juetten, Madeline         10 Feel The Hea         1:28.20    1:28.10   4 
100 Sowerby, Anjele           10 Las Vegas Bl                    1:29.61   1 
101 Pitter, Taylor            10 Los Angeles          1:20.00    1:30.92   5 
102 Gray, Kylia               10 Speed City T         1:34.00    1:33.52   3 
103 Cortez, Danica            10 Corona Golde         1:30.00    1:36.69   4 
104 Whitaker, Donna           10 Los Angeles          1:21.20    1:39.45   4 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:18.90  1988        Sharlynn Carr, ISE                        
    National: N 2:13.56  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Indianapolis, IN         
 Association: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godenize, SS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane, Janice              11 Bay Cities U         2:20.00    2:21.93A   10  
  2 Rice, Paige               11 Psa Youth Ru         2:30.17    2:24.12A    8  
  3 Buckley, Summer           11 Los Angeles          2:36.13    2:34.30     6  
  4 Hardy, Jasmine            10 3M TC                2:32.00    2:36.39     4  
  5 Grandberry, Tamia         10 Los Angeles          2:37.16    2:37.05     2  
  6 Julien, Aida              11 3M TC                2:31.00    2:37.97     1  
  7 Beahr, Brenna             11 San Diego Trailb     2:31.00    2:38.59  
  8 Mitchell, Brittany        11 West Coast G         2:40.00    2:42.12  
  9 Haywood, Kayla            10 Los Angeles          2:44.40    2:42.88  
 10 Gore, Amber               10 Quiet Fire           2:35.00    2:42.98  
 11 Davis, Cherokee           11 Eternal Flam         2:47.55    2:43.61  
 12 Martin, Terresea          11 Usa Rockets          2:30.00    2:43.88  
 13 Raffin, Giovanna          10 Lsi Sprint           2:33.00    2:43.95  
 14 Smith, Skyler             11 Los Angeles          2:48.11    2:44.30  
 15 Kinzle, Lauren            10 Phoenix Bobc         2:46.23    2:45.30  
 16 Walker, Leslie            10 Quiet Fire           2:38.00    2:46.77  
 17 Gaffney, Savannah         11 Phoenix Bobc         2:42.89    2:47.04  
 18 Zarate, Yajaira           11 Royal-T TF           2:28.22    2:47.25  
 19 Allison, Brooklynn        11 SW Stallions         2:50.00    2:47.66  
 20 Jarriel, Sierra           10 Eternal Flam         2:46.08    2:51.81  
 21 Buchanan, Jasmine         10 Las Vegas Bl         2:51.00    2:52.76  
 22 Brown, Morgan             10 Los Angeles          2:49.60    2:53.67  
 23 Franciotti-Wright, Adria  10 Northwest Xp                    2:54.80  
 24 Welzel, Allie             11 Quiet Fire           2:56.00    2:56.38  
 25 Rose, Kalani              10 Quiet Fire           2:47.00    2:56.90  
 26 Russell, Mia              10 Las Vegas Bl         2:41.00    2:57.52  
 27 Ward, Damyah              10 Bay Cities U         2:30.22    2:57.70  
 28 Ainsworth, Jeneal         10 Quiet Fire           2:47.00    2:57.87  
 29 Morales, Kiki             11 Usa Rockets                     2:58.11  
 30 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC          2:32.00    2:58.18  
 31 Peralta, Lesley           11 Palmdale Bul                    3:00.67  
 32 Johnson, Imani            11 Bay Cities U         2:40.10    3:00.78  
 33 Hardy, Jade               10 3M TC                2:43.00    3:00.83  
 34 Hunter, Acajai            12 Phoenix Bobc                    3:00.95  
 35 Powell, Maya              11 Quiet Fire           2:39.00    3:00.96  
 36 Dean, Darynn              10 Bay Cities U         2:50.00    3:00.98  
 37 Simpson, Daria            11 Phenom Track         3:00.00    3:01.10  
 38 Jennings, Moriah          10 Las Vegas Bl         2:56.00    3:04.95  
 39 Page, Monica              10 Speed City T         3:25.00    3:08.71  
 40 Bonine, Shea              11 Arizona Puma         3:40.00    3:10.87  
 41 Febus, Tyleah             10 San Diego Ch                    3:12.02  
 42 Myers, Dazianeq           10 Palmdale Bul                    3:15.58  
 43 Palmer, Taylor            10 San Diego Ch         3:20.00    3:19.07  
 44 Williams, Cheyenne        11 Palmdale Bul                    3:21.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:49.80  1976        Vicki Cook, RRR                           
    National: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Indianapolis, IN         
 Association: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane, Janice              11 Bay Cities U         4:57.20    5:05.86    10  
  2 Julien, Aida              11 3M TC                5:18.00    5:20.58     8  
  3 Liem, Erica               11 Wildcats TC          5:29.00    5:23.43     6  
  4 Hardy, Jasmine            10 3M TC                5:20.00    5:27.11     4  
  5 Jarriel, Sierra           10 Eternal Flam         5:39.46    5:34.70     2  
  6 Mccrary, Haila            10 Los Angeles          5:39.30    5:35.83     1  
  7 Kinzle, Lauren            10 Phoenix Bobc         5:35.00    5:36.75  
  8 Gaffney, Savannah         11 Phoenix Bobc         5:39.46    5:37.56  
  9 Zarate, Yajaira           11 Royal-T TF           5:03.23    5:38.83  
 10 White, Keiara             10 Los Angeles          5:46.30    5:41.01  
 11 Davis, Cherokee           11 Eternal Flam         5:41.81    5:46.03  
 12 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine         10 Quiet Fire           5:40.00    5:50.18  
 13 Galloway, Shiane          11 Hub City Roc         5:50.00    5:52.07  
 14 Buchanan, Jasmine         10 Las Vegas Bl         6:17.00    5:56.02  
 15 Rose, Kalani              10 Quiet Fire           5:40.00    5:56.21  
 16 Thompson, Taleisha        11 Do Right TC          6:00.00    6:00.18  
 17 Hazlett, Anna             10 Wildcats TC          5:50.00    6:02.63  
 18 Welzel, Allie             11 Quiet Fire           5:50.00    6:08.11  
 19 Hardy, Jade               10 3M TC                5:22.00    6:10.07  
 20 Owen, Charlotte           11 Wildcats TC          6:45.00    6:13.35  
 21 Bonine, Shea              11 Arizona Puma         7:25.00    6:21.68  
 22 Alexander, Mystasia       10 Los Angeles          6:01.03    6:27.93  
 23 Page, Monica              10 Speed City T         6:30.00    6:31.29  
 24 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached                      6:34.38  
 25 Mcnicholas, Shannon       11 Wildcats TC                     6:37.04  
 26 Coleman, Alysoune         11 AZ Flames TC         5:34.78    6:45.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:43.37  3/31/2007   Spencer Moore, 3M TC                     
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
 Association: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zarate, Yajaira           11 Royal-T TF          10:48.77   11:16.04    10  
  2 Liem, Erica               11 Wildcats TC                    11:20.13     8  
  3 White, Keiara             10 Los Angeles         13:11.00   12:36.36     6  
  4 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc        12:52.99   12:54.16     4  
  5 Hazlett, Anna             10 Wildcats TC                    13:08.14     2  
  6 Owen, Charlotte           11 Wildcats TC                    13:12.92     1  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 7:17.60  1988        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                     
    National: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
 Association: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Ashley            11 Unattached           7:31.00    7:52.87A   10  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.13  3/31/2007   Orianne Goodspeed, 3M TC                    
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 Association: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dymonique          11 Arizona Chee           18.00      15.90   1   10  
  2 Chappell, Jasmin          11 Moreno Valle           15.00      16.10   2    8  
  3 Mccluskey, Lauren         10 Comets TC                         16.23   1    6  
  4 Russell, Tierney          11 Los Angeles            14.09      16.36   2    4  
  5 Wilson, Cecily            11 Arizona Chee           17.00      17.39   2    2  
  6 Hawkins, Deanshanique     11 N Step Youth           16.00      17.41   2    1  
  7 Lanier, Kemani            11 Los Angeles            17.10      17.71   2 
  8 Lawrence, Savannah        11 PS Vegas Fly                      17.72   1 
  9 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC           16.71      18.45   2 
 10 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached                        19.12   1 
 11 Taylor, Sinclaire         11 Bay Cities U                      19.44   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.76  2002        24 Karet                                    
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
 Association: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                               52.80      51.85   2   10  
     1) Adams, Imani 11                 2) Waters, Takerra 11             
     3) Westbrook, Ky 11                4) Williams, Tope 11              
  2 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                            50.81      52.23   2    8  
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 11          2) Graham, Jasmyne 10             
     3) Hardge, Tyler 11                4) Williams, Jaela 10             
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               53.60      53.12   2    6  
     1) Cook-Gist, Imani 10             2) Henderson, Zuri 10             
     3) Sinclair, Nneka 11              4) Williams, Mia 10               
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     52.50      53.42   2    4  
     1) Anderson, Kayla 11              2) Maze, Justice 10               
     3) Turner, Christian 11            4) Wallace, Damaya 11             
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        1:01.00      55.19   1    2  
     1) Buchanan, Bria 11               2) Hall, Jazmine 11               
     3) Hayes, Addisen 10               4) Reece, Kayla 11                
  6 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                            57.20      55.69   2    1  
     1) Galloway, Shiane 11             2) Robinson, Brianna 10           
     3) Simpson, Candace 11             4) Sutton, Tiya 11                
  7 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            55.55      55.70   2 
     1) Bowen, Savannah 11              2) Hardwick, Kianna 11            
     3) Robinson, Angela 11             4) Tremble, Shanice 11            
  8 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     57.50      58.04   1 
     1) Bent-Mikail, Zaynab 11          2) Tanner, Tyler 11               
     3) Walker, Destiny 11              4) Wilson, Alexis 11              
  9 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               55.30      58.31   2 
     1) Fuller, Allison 10              2) Hardemion, Kennedy 10          
     3) Haywood, Kayla 10               4) Simmons, Chelsea 11            
 10 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    57.69      58.44   1 
     1) Barrow, Keana 11                2) Brown, Dominique 10            
     3) Freeman, Kaylie 11              4) Rhymes, Jekisha 11             
 11 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                             57.00      58.94   2 
     1) Farkas, Courtney 11             2) Ortiz, Nyanna 11               
     3) Smith, Jalissa 10               4) Young, Rees 10                 
 12 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                               57.80      59.21   1 
     1) Ashu, Grace 11                  2) Broom, India 10                
     3) Lewis, Dymonique 11             4) Wilson, Cecily 11              
 13 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                          1:00.00    1:01.66   1 
     1) Ashley, Lauren 10               2) Kirkwood, Mashaila 10          
     3) Lynch, Deja 10                  4) Ortiz, Mariah 11               
 -- SW Stallions TC  'A'                                57.00         DQ   2 
     1) Allison, Brooklynn 11           2) Kenya, Jones 11                
     3) Lawrynowicz, Kasia 10           4) Oneal, Morgan 10               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:10.97  2002        24 Karet                                  
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams          
 Association: A 4:14.00  4/13/1985   Metro Phoenix                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:20.22    4:18.51   2   10  
     1) Buckley, Summer 11              2) Grandberry, Tamia 10           
     3) Henderson, Zuri 10              4) Sinclair, Nneka 11             
  2 3M TC  'A'                                        4:16.00    4:25.75   2    8  
     1) Buckley, Nyerin 11              2) Chenault, Christina 11         
     3) Hardy, Jasmine 10               4) Julien, Aida 11                
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:37.10    4:31.03   1    6  
     1) Haywood, Kayla 10               2) Mccrary, Haila 10              
     3) Russell, Tierney 11             4) Williams, Mia 10               
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:23.00    4:32.59   2    4  
     1) Gore, Amber 10                  2) Powell, Maya 11                
     3) Turner, Christian 11            4) Walker, Leslie 10              
  5 San Gabriel Valley High Perfor  'A'               4:28.00    4:34.04   2    2  
     1) Crear, Ebony 11                 2) Harris, Hollie 11              
     3) Hicks, Alexandra 11             4) Rodil-Willis, Kamia 11         
  6 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                        4:30.00    4:36.17   2    1  
     1) Bolden, Victoria 11             2) Johnson, Sydney 11             
     3) Lyles, Lanaya 10                4) Mitchell, Brittany 11          
  7 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:36.00    4:45.34   2 
     1) Buchanan, Bria 11               2) Hall, Jazmine 11               
     3) Hayes, Addisen 10               4) Russell, Mia 10                
  8 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           4:42.00    4:55.40   1 
     1) Coleman, Alysoune 11            2) Smith, Jalissa 10              
     3) Strong, Mary 10                 4) Williams, Jessica 11           
  9 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:55.00    5:00.54   1 
     1) Finley, Jessica 10              2) Kruger, Tori 11                
     3) Lynch, Chayla 10                4) Woodson, Darreyl 11            
 10 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             5:00.00    5:05.77   1 
     1) Ashu, Grace 11                  2) Broom, India 10                
     3) Broom, Kennedy 10               4) Wilson, Cecily 11              
 11 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                          5:20.00    5:20.04   1 
     1) Ashley, Lauren 10               2) Reed, Jessica 11               
     3) Kirkwood, Mashaila 10           4) Lynch, Deja 10                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:19.78  4/1/2007    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles            
                          S Buckley, B Lowe, G Martin, T Russell            
    National: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   L A Jets, Los Angeles, CA                
                          P. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
 Association: A 10:39.98  7/13/2003   Do Right                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:28.36   10:38.30A   10  
     1) Buckley, Summer 11              2) Grandberry, Tamia 10           
     3) Mccrary, Haila 10               4) Russell, Tierney 11            
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                  11:00.00   11:10.01     8  
     1) Gore, Amber 10                  2) Powell, Maya 11                
     3) Rose, Kalani 10                 4) Walker, Leslie 10              
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            10:52.20   11:24.50     6  
     1) Brown, Morgan 10                2) Card, Shania 10                
     3) Smith, Skyler 11                4) White, Keiara 10               
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                        11:24.66     4  
     1) Hunter, Acajai 12               2) Gaffney, Savannah 11           
     3) Novacek, Alexandra 10           4) Kinzle, Lauren 10              
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  11:43.55     2  
     1) Buchanan, Jasmine 10            2) Hayes, Addisen 10              
     3) Jennings, Moriah 10             4) Russell, Mia 10                
  6 Quiet Fire  'B'                                  11:30.00   11:53.03     1  
     1) Ainsworth, Jeneal 10            2) Al-Uqdah, Yazmine 10           
     3) Walker, Destiny 11              4) Welzel, Allie 11               
  7 Wildcats TC  'A'                                            12:11.84  
     1) Hazlett, Anna 10                2) Liem, Erica 11                 
     3) Mcnicholas, Shannon 11          4) Owen, Charlotte 11             
  8 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                            12:00.00   13:02.43  
     1) Ashu, Grace 11                  2) Broom, Kennedy 10              
     3) Dublin, Kyli 10                 4) Lewis, Dymonique 11            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.56m  4/1/2007    Ashlee Moore, Arizona Flam                  
    National: N 1.68m  7/28/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ                
 Association: A 1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Amber             11 Moreno Valle           1.52m      1.35m    10  
  2 Mccluskey, Lauren         10 Comets TC              1.35m     J1.35m     8  
  3 Sundstedt, Anna           11 Phoenix Bobc                     J1.35m     6  
  4 Reiter, Taylor            11 Tucson Elite           1.37m      1.25m     4  
  5 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine         10 Quiet Fire             1.27m      1.20m     2  
  6 Smith, Jalissa            10 AZ Flames TC           1.20m      1.15m     0.5
  6 Williams, Jessica         11 AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.15m     0.5
  7 Richards, Jera            10 AZ Flames TC           1.15m     J1.15m  
  7 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached                       J1.15m  
  8 Broom, India              10 Arizona Chee           1.25m     J1.10m  
  8 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee           1.20m     J1.10m  
  8 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC            1.20m     J1.10m  
  9 Thomas, Emilie            11 Northwest Xp                     J1.10m  
 10 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant           1.17m     J1.05m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.07m  1973        Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    National: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                    
 Association: A 5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           10 Cal Rising S           4.58m      4.42m    10  
  2 Hardge, Tyler             11 Cal Rising S           4.60m      4.27m     8  
  3 Williams, Cheyenne        11 Pasadend RR                       4.00m     6  
  4 Wilson, Amber             11 Moreno Valle           4.27m      3.97m     4  
  5 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       11 Quiet Fire             4.57m      3.96m     2  
  6 Phillips, Kayla           11 Quiet Fire             4.57m      3.90m     1  
  7 Mccluskey, Lauren         10 Comets TC              3.88m     J3.90m  
  8 Beahr, Brenna             11 San Diego Trailb       3.84m      3.89m  
  9 Brown, Dominique          10 Mustangs TC            3.74m      3.65m  
 10 Chappell, Jasmin          11 Moreno Valle           4.27m      3.64m  
 11 Chenault, Christina       11 3M TC                  4.34m      3.62m  
 12 Johnson, Sarah            10 Unlv Elite             3.66m      3.51m  
 13 Bramwell, Asha            11 AZ Flames TC           4.00m      3.45m  
 14 Broom, Kennedy            10 Arizona Chee           3.70m      3.43m  
 15 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC            3.66m      3.41m  
 16 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC            3.68m      3.40m  
 17 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC            3.58m      3.39m  
 18 Wilson, Alexis            11 Quiet Fire             3.96m      3.30m  
 19 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC           3.75m      3.29m  
 20 Wilson, Nyah              11 So Cal Runni                      3.27m  
 21 Cabral, Tori              11 Arizona Gold           3.66m      3.24m  
 22 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant           3.28m      3.21m  
 23 Peralta, Lesley           11 Palmdale Bul                      3.20m  
 24 Hardy, Jade               10 3M TC                  3.63m      3.10m  
 24 Mcknight, Mylena          11 Arizona Gold           3.35m      3.10m  
 26 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz           3.18m      3.04m  
 27 Lawrynowicz, Kasia        10 SW Stallions                      3.02m  
 28 Torrance, Tumya           11 Mustangs TC            2.47m      2.97m  
 29 Reed, Jessica             11 Northwest Xp                      2.94m  
 29 Palmer, Taylor            10 San Diego Ch                      2.94m  
 31 Johnson, Aliyah           10 Mercury San                       2.88m  
 32 Lyons, Melinda            10 Arizona Rising                    2.74m  
 33 Franciotti-Wright, Adria  10 Northwest Xp                      2.69m  
 34 Mcnicholas, Shannon       11 Wildcats TC                       2.60m  
 35 Scott, Savannah           11 AZ Flames TC           2.58m      2.55m  
 36 Iglecias, Marissa         10 Pops TC                2.44m      2.40m  
 -- Cunningham, Sydney        10 AZ Flames TC           2.85m       FOUL  
 -- Council, Dekandria        10 Unlv Elite             2.74m       FOUL  
 -- Hills, Esther             11 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.16m  4/2/2005    Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    National: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa             
 Association: A 12.02m  7/18/1998   Laura Bliss, PBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie             11 PS Vegas Fly          11.45m     12.24mP   10  
  2 Parker, Destiny           11 Cal Rising S          11.47m     11.26m     8  
  3 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC           10.06m      9.36m     6  
  4 Thompson, Taleisha        11 Do Right TC            9.14m      8.75m     4  
  5 Blalark, Miracle          11 Las Vegas Bl                      8.68m     2  
  6 Villa, Jennifer           11 Ariz BushMas                      7.89m     1  
  7 Wilson, Demire            10 Cal Rising S           7.33m      7.86m  
  8 Bramwell, Asha            11 AZ Flames TC           7.26m      7.60m  
  9 Fuller, Megan             11 Los Angeles            7.82m      7.42m  
 10 Alexander, Mystasia       10 Los Angeles            7.04m      6.96m  
 11 Sundstedt, Anna           11 Phoenix Bobc                      6.84m  
 12 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant           6.68m      6.70m  
 13 Mccoy, Dionni             10 3M TC                  8.28m      6.69m  
 14 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            6.10m      6.67m  
 15 Cannon, Tiffany           11 SW Stallions                      6.50m  
 16 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant           6.86m      6.39m  
 17 Watson, Ashay             11 Los Angeles            6.47m      6.19m  
 18 Wright, Kaila             10 Cal Rising S           6.55m      6.15m  
 19 Rodriguez, Christine      11 San Diego Ch                      5.90m  
 20 McAdory, Arielle          10 Unlv Elite                        5.69m  
 21 Alley, Lexus              10 Alexanders L           4.93m      5.64m  
 22 Regis, Maliah             10 Las Vegas Bl                      5.63m  
 23 Lewis, Zaleika            11 Northwest Xp                      5.60m  
 24 Shaw, Breyonn             10 Arizona Gold                      5.46m  
 25 Iglecias, Marissa         10 Pops TC                5.12m      5.04m  
 26 Kimble, Lehoni            10 PS Vegas Fly                      4.61m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.29m  2001        C.J. Navarro, UNA                          
    National: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie             11 PS Vegas Fly          35.80m     28.09mP   10  
  2 Parker, Destiny           11 Cal Rising S          25.77m     25.66m     8  
  3 Thompson, Taleisha        11 Do Right TC           21.34m     24.15m     6  
  4 Bramwell, Asha            11 AZ Flames TC          16.00m     20.13m     4  
  5 Davis, Cherokee           11 Eternal Flam                     17.56m     2  
  6 Lewis, Zaleika            11 Northwest Xp                     16.48m     1  
  7 Cannon, Tiffany           11 SW Stallions                     15.72m  
  8 Shaw, Breyonn             10 Arizona Gold                     13.09m  
  9 Kimble, Lehoni            10 PS Vegas Fly                      7.72m  
 
Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.71m  4/3/2005    Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    National: N 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, Knoxville, TN               
 Association: A 36.06m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia       10 Los Angeles           34.62m     36.47mA   10  
  2 Blake, Ashlie             11 PS Vegas Fly                     28.34m     8  
  3 Villa, Jennifer           11 Ariz BushMas                     26.62m     6  
  4 Watson, Ashay             11 Los Angeles           22.90m     25.79m     4  
  5 Parker, Destiny           11 Cal Rising S          27.13m     25.58m     2  
  6 Martin, Terresea          11 Usa Rockets                      22.81m     1  
  7 Lewis, Zaleika            11 Northwest Xp                     21.16m  
  8 Mageo, Jordan             10 Alexanders L          15.24m     20.90m  
  9 Blalark, Miracle          11 Las Vegas Bl                     19.24m  
 10 Wilson, Demire            10 Cal Rising S          14.64m     17.81m  
 11 Thomas, Emilie            11 Northwest Xp                     17.63m  
 12 Davis, Frankie            10 PS Vegas Fly                     17.52m  
 12 Kelley, Alexxis           10 3M TC                 20.40m     17.52m  
 14 Fuller, Megan             11 Los Angeles           19.17m     17.20m  
 15 Scott, Savannah           11 AZ Flames TC          17.16m     15.22m  
 16 Kimble, Lehoni            10 PS Vegas Fly                     13.32m  
 17 Alley, Lexus              10 Alexanders L          15.49m     13.27m  
 18 Regis, Maliah             10 Las Vegas Bl                     12.30m  
 19 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex                     10.92m  
 20 Mccoy, Dionni             10 3M TC                            10.76m  
 21 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee                      9.97m  
 22 Wright, Kaila             10 Cal Rising S          11.00m      8.69m  
 23 Cunningham, Sydney        10 AZ Flames TC          18.00m      8.41m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.95  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, Denver, CO                    
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC            12.46      12.65q  5 
  2 Jackson, Christine        12 So Cal Runni           12.70      12.76q 11 
  3 Pratt, Jasmine            13 Arizona Rising         12.45      12.81q  3 
  4 Diaz, Alexandra           12 Lsi Sprint             12.80      12.84q 10 
  5 Brown, Maya               13 Los Angeles            12.10      12.89q  1 
  6 Banks, Courtney           12 Unlv Elite             12.91      12.90q  3 
  7 Leath, Cydney             13 Lsi Sprint             12.80      12.94q  7 
  8 Beasley, Tyrana           12 Los Angeles            12.52      12.95q  7 
  9 Jackson, Shannon          12 Do Right TC            12.46      13.01q  4 
 10 Hunter, Brittani          13 Los Angeles            12.57      13.03   8 
 11 Moreland, Kira            12 West Coast G           12.80      13.06   8 
 11 Baker, Kiarra             13 Cal Rising S           13.02      13.06   2 
 13 Brown, Ayanna             13 Cal Rising S           12.82      13.07   6 
 13 Townsend, Ayele           12 Unattached             12.60      13.07   9 
 15 Richards, Latangie        13 Unlv Elite             12.50      13.14   6 
 16 Wilson, Jasmine           13 Mustangs TC            12.80      13.28   9 
 17 Lyons, Charity            13 Mercury San                       13.29   2 
 18 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           12.87      13.30   5 
 18 Spurlock, Jasmine         12 Unattached             13.50      13.30  11 
 20 Munford, Jordie           12 Unattached             13.10      13.31   4 
 21 Clark, Shanise            12 Alexanders L           13.80      13.38   4 
 22 Billoups, Jemina          12 Los Angeles            12.78      13.39  11 
 23 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC            13.25      13.42   8 
 24 Matthews, Taylor          13 Cal Rising S           13.08      13.43   3 
 25 Muhammad, Mecca           13 Arizona Pant                      13.44  10 
 26 Hatchett, Gianna          12 Lsi Sprint             13.70      13.46   6 
 26 Washington, Alexis        12 Cal Rising S           13.46      13.46  11 
 26 Toliver, Rachel           13 Los Angeles            12.92      13.46   2 
 29 Wafer, Charcel            12 Seattle Spee           13.89      13.47   2 
 30 Vasser, Aleigha           13 Seattle Spee           13.67      13.52   7 
 31 Phillips, Clara           12 Usa Rockets            12.30      13.53   2 
 32 Munford, Brandie          12 Unattached             13.50      13.59   9 
 33 Sutherland, Eboni         12 Corona Golde           12.90      13.60   4 
 34 Sears, Shevanie           13 Unattached                        13.62   5 
 34 Chisioke, Iris            13 West Coast G           13.00      13.62   1 
 36 Hopper, Dawn              13 San Gabriel            13.20      13.69   6 
 37 Willams, Alexis           13 Arizona Gold                      13.70   3 
 37 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC           13.25      13.70   7 
 39 Washington, Michaela      12 NewbreedTC             14.80      13.74   5 
 40 Miller, Haley             13 Quiet Fire             13.20      13.78   5 
 41 Hayes, Jenesis            13 San Diego Ch                      13.85   3 
 42 Williams, Alia            12 Los Angeles            13.50      13.89  10 
 43 Sylvester, Stephanie      13 Alexanders L           13.80      13.95   3 
 44 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant           14.28      14.12   7 
 45 Mckinley, Yolanda         12 SW Stallions           14.50      14.17   9 
 45 Hardge, Brooke            12 Cal Rising S           14.00      14.17   2 
 47 Johnson, Jasmin           13 Cal Rising S           14.30      14.18  10 
 48 Branch, Jaylynn           13 Cal. Q                 14.19      14.19   4 
 49 Moore, Anjunea            12 Los Angeles            13.32      14.22  10 
 50 Ford, Amaya               13 Mercury San                       14.25   4 
 51 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           14.66      14.26   6 
 52 Vanbodegon, Kayli         13 Northwest Xp           14.30      14.27   9 
 53 Johnson, Taryn            12 Quiet Fire             13.90      14.29   1 
 54 Young, Laura              13 Wildcats TC                       14.32   1 
 55 Cooper, Iris              12 PS Vegas Fly                      14.39   1 
 56 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           14.56      14.40   8 
 57 Ornelas, Mayte            13 San Diego Ch                      14.44   6 
 58 Juriansz, Lia             12 Arizona Elit           14.30      14.47  11 
 58 Love, Dmia                13 Cal Rising S           14.34      14.47  10 
 60 Andrews, Brooke           12 Unattached                        14.55   2 
 61 Taylor, Kamara            13 Unattached             13.00      14.78   1 
 62 Armstrong, Sade           12 Las Vegas Bl           13.90      14.79   1 
 63 Francis, Keyona           13 Bay Cities U           14.30      14.91  11 
 63 Myles, Shelby             13 Cal. Q                 14.29      14.91   8 
 63 Yashira, Vargas           13 Arizona Rising         15.04      14.91   2 
 66 Mathis, Avyan             12 Alexanders L           14.22      14.92   6 
 67 Beamon, Allayah           13 Bay Cities U           14.85      14.99   4 
 68 Grimes, Joy               13 Mercury San                       15.02   7 
 69 Morris, Denicia           13 Mercury San                       15.03   6 
 70 Kile, Lauren              12 Arizona Elit                      15.12   9 
 71 Mcdonald, Monica          12 Arizona Rising         15.60      15.19   6 
 72 Williams, Victoria        13 Los Angeles            14.57      15.20   7 
 73 Yancy, Briana             13 Los Angeles            14.22      15.21   5 
 74 Kern, Randi               12 Unlv Elite             13.54      15.37   8 
 75 Neal, Mariah              12 Phoenix Bobc                      15.38   4 
 75 Dandy, Chanel             12 Coldwater Ex           15.00      15.38   2 
 77 Hunter, Brandi            12 Los Angeles            15.32      15.56   5 
 78 Hassan, Ajah              12 Mustangs TC            19.62      15.66  11 
 79 Williams, Daishja         12 Bay Cities U           15.02      16.01   1 
 80 Mitchell, Ashlee          13 Bay Cities U           15.08      16.10   3 
 81 Dean, Dondei              12 Bay Cities U           14.96      16.14   3 
 81 Scott, Makayla            13 AZ Flames TC           16.58      16.14   7 
 83 Floyd, Amina              13 Bay Cities U           15.01      16.34   1 
 84 Harris, Rosha             13 Los Angeles            15.22      16.36   4 
 85 Braithwaite, Amanda       13 Vegas Lightn           17.00      16.49   8 
 86 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           18.05      16.93   9 
 87 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           18.68      17.14  11 
 88 Giles, Celeste            12 AZ Flames TC           18.31      18.04  10 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.95  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, Denver, CO                    
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Maya               13 Los Angeles            12.89      12.63    10  
  2 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC            12.65      12.72     8  
  3 Diaz, Alexandra           12 Lsi Sprint             12.84      12.81     6  
  4 Jackson, Christine        12 So Cal Runni           12.76      12.83     4  
  5 Jackson, Shannon          12 Do Right TC            13.01      12.89     2  
  6 Pratt, Jasmine            13 Arizona Rising         12.81      12.99     1  
  7 Leath, Cydney             13 Lsi Sprint             12.94      13.05  
  8 Beasley, Tyrana           12 Los Angeles            12.95      13.18  
  9 Banks, Courtney           12 Unlv Elite             12.90      13.19  
Preliminaries
 10 Hunter, Brittani          13 Los Angeles            13.03             
 11 Baker, Kiarra             13 Cal Rising S           13.06             
 11 Moreland, Kira            12 West Coast G           13.06             
 13 Brown, Ayanna             13 Cal Rising S           13.07             
 13 Townsend, Ayele           12 Unattached             13.07             
 15 Richards, Latangie        13 Unlv Elite             13.14             
 16 Wilson, Jasmine           13 Mustangs TC            13.28             
 17 Lyons, Charity            13 Mercury San            13.29             
 18 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           13.30             
 18 Spurlock, Jasmine         12 Unattached             13.30             
 20 Munford, Jordie           12 Unattached             13.31             
 21 Clark, Shanise            12 Alexanders L           13.38             
 22 Billoups, Jemina          12 Los Angeles            13.39             
 23 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC            13.42             
 24 Matthews, Taylor          13 Cal Rising S           13.43             
 25 Muhammad, Mecca           13 Arizona Pant           13.44             
 26 Washington, Alexis        12 Cal Rising S           13.46             
 26 Hatchett, Gianna          12 Lsi Sprint             13.46             
 26 Toliver, Rachel           13 Los Angeles            13.46             
 29 Wafer, Charcel            12 Seattle Spee           13.47             
 30 Vasser, Aleigha           13 Seattle Spee           13.52             
 31 Phillips, Clara           12 Usa Rockets            13.53             
 32 Munford, Brandie          12 Unattached             13.59             
 33 Sutherland, Eboni         12 Corona Golde           13.60             
 34 Sears, Shevanie           13 Unattached             13.62             
 34 Chisioke, Iris            13 West Coast G           13.62             
 36 Hopper, Dawn              13 San Gabriel            13.69             
 37 Willams, Alexis           13 Arizona Gold           13.70             
 37 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC           13.70             
 39 Washington, Michaela      12 NewbreedTC             13.74             
 40 Miller, Haley             13 Quiet Fire             13.78             
 41 Hayes, Jenesis            13 San Diego Ch           13.85             
 42 Williams, Alia            12 Los Angeles            13.89             
 43 Sylvester, Stephanie      13 Alexanders L           13.95             
 44 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant           14.12             
 45 Mckinley, Yolanda         12 SW Stallions           14.17             
 45 Hardge, Brooke            12 Cal Rising S           14.17             
 47 Johnson, Jasmin           13 Cal Rising S           14.18             
 48 Branch, Jaylynn           13 Cal. Q                 14.19             
 49 Moore, Anjunea            12 Los Angeles            14.22             
 50 Ford, Amaya               13 Mercury San            14.25             
 51 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           14.26             
 52 Vanbodegon, Kayli         13 Northwest Xp           14.27             
 53 Johnson, Taryn            12 Quiet Fire             14.29             
 54 Young, Laura              13 Wildcats TC            14.32             
 55 Cooper, Iris              12 PS Vegas Fly           14.39             
 56 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           14.40             
 57 Ornelas, Mayte            13 San Diego Ch           14.44             
 58 Juriansz, Lia             12 Arizona Elit           14.47             
 58 Love, Dmia                13 Cal Rising S           14.47             
 60 Andrews, Brooke           12 Unattached             14.55             
 61 Taylor, Kamara            13 Unattached             14.78             
 62 Armstrong, Sade           12 Las Vegas Bl           14.79             
 63 Francis, Keyona           13 Bay Cities U           14.91             
 63 Myles, Shelby             13 Cal. Q                 14.91             
 63 Yashira, Vargas           13 Arizona Rising         14.91             
 66 Mathis, Avyan             12 Alexanders L           14.92             
 67 Beamon, Allayah           13 Bay Cities U           14.99             
 68 Grimes, Joy               13 Mercury San            15.02             
 69 Morris, Denicia           13 Mercury San            15.03             
 70 Kile, Lauren              12 Arizona Elit           15.12             
 71 Mcdonald, Monica          12 Arizona Rising         15.19             
 72 Williams, Victoria        13 Los Angeles            15.20             
 73 Yancy, Briana             13 Los Angeles            15.21             
 74 Kern, Randi               12 Unlv Elite             15.37             
 75 Neal, Mariah              12 Phoenix Bobc           15.38             
 75 Dandy, Chanel             12 Coldwater Ex           15.38             
 77 Hunter, Brandi            12 Los Angeles            15.56             
 78 Hassan, Ajah              12 Mustangs TC            15.66             
 79 Williams, Daishja         12 Bay Cities U           16.01             
 80 Mitchell, Ashlee          13 Bay Cities U           16.10             
 81 Dean, Dondei              12 Bay Cities U           16.14             
 81 Scott, Makayla            13 AZ Flames TC           16.14             
 83 Floyd, Amina              13 Bay Cities U           16.34             
 84 Harris, Rosha             13 Los Angeles            16.36             
 85 Braithwaite, Amanda       13 Vegas Lightn           16.49             
 86 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           16.93             
 87 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           17.14             
 88 Giles, Celeste            12 AZ Flames TC           18.04             
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 23.94  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Madison, MS                  
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Maya               13 Los Angeles            25.10      25.43q  1 
  2 Diaz, Alexandra           12 Lsi Sprint             26.50      25.79q 14 
  3 Harrell, Urina            13 Unattached             25.50      25.88q  2 
  4 Faulknor, Alexis          13 So Cal Runni           26.50      25.97q 14 
  5 Pratt, Jasmine            13 Arizona Rising         26.27      26.01q 11 
  6 Jackson, Christine        12 So Cal Runni           26.01      26.07q  4 
  7 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC            26.09      26.15q  5 
  8 Brown, Jahne              12 Unlv Elite             26.23      26.18q 10 
  9 George, Megan             12 Los Angeles            26.10      26.48q  6 
 10 Sanders, Ashley           13 Los Angeles            26.21      26.49   9 
 11 Robertson, Tyjalayah      12 Los Angeles            26.14      26.53   7 
 12 Beasley, Tyrana           12 Los Angeles            27.12      26.56   3 
 13 Ezumah, Chimere           12 Bay Cities U           28.40      26.71   2 
 13 Jackson, Shannon          12 Do Right TC            26.27      26.71  12 
 15 Clark, Shanise            12 Alexanders L           29.60      26.78  14 
 16 Mccree, Karonn            13 Mustangs TC            27.07      26.86   2 
 17 Leath, Cydney             13 Lsi Sprint             27.10      27.02   1 
 18 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee           26.90      27.03   8 
 19 Brown, Ayanna             13 Cal Rising S           26.18      27.06   8 
 20 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC            27.10      27.15   2 
 21 Baker, Kiarra             13 Cal Rising S           26.50      27.16  12 
 21 Wilson, Jasmine           13 Mustangs TC            26.65      27.16  11 
 21 Hatchett, Gianna          12 Lsi Sprint             28.00      27.16   9 
 24 Moreland, Kira            12 West Coast G           26.70      27.18  10 
 25 Cole, Briajahni           13 Unattached             26.80      27.23   9 
 26 Muhammad, Mecca           13 Arizona Pant                      27.36   8 
 27 Toliver, Rachel           13 Los Angeles            28.24      27.38   4 
 28 Lyons, Charity            13 Mercury San                       27.42   1 
 29 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      12 3M TC                  27.00      27.49   7 
 30 Townsend, Ayele           12 Unattached             26.40      27.55  13 
 31 Nelson, Malyric           12 Quiet Fire             27.10      27.57   1 
 32 Chisioke, Iris            13 West Coast G           27.00      27.61   5 
 33 Billoups, Jemina          12 Los Angeles            27.01      27.66   4 
 34 Johnson, Dontesia         13 Pasadend RR                       27.67   2 
 35 Spurlock, Jasmine         12 Unattached             27.30      27.69   6 
 36 Pearson, Imani            12 Hub City Roc           27.50      27.72  12 
 36 Cablayan, Tahlie          12 Seattle Spee           27.45      27.72   9 
 38 Johnson, Sydney           12 Quiet Fire             27.20      27.78   4 
 39 Sutherland, Eboni         12 Corona Golde           27.50      27.79  10 
 40 Sanchez, Natalie          13 San Gabriel            27.20      27.83   5 
 40 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC           28.26      27.83   3 
 42 Miller, Ravyn             12 Quiet Fire             27.50      27.94  11 
 43 Sears, Shevanie           13 Unattached                        27.97  10 
 44 Bellows, Tristen          12 Los Angeles            28.00      28.09  12 
 45 Ruiz, Lauren              13 Northwest Xp           28.20      28.10   6 
 46 Douglas, Shaquona         12 Las Vegas Bl           27.05      28.18   3 
 47 Earl, Aeryana             12 Hub City Roc           28.50      28.19   1 
 48 Phillips, Clara           12 Usa Rockets            27.30      28.22   7 
 49 Perkins, Xiomara          12 Phenom Track           29.00      28.30   3 
 50 Wafer, Charcel            12 Seattle Spee           29.21      28.34   9 
 51 Matthews, Taylor          13 Cal Rising S           27.36      28.40   8 
 52 Hurd, Dayna               13 Quiet Fire             28.00      28.46  13 
 53 Moore, Anjunea            12 Los Angeles            27.72      28.48  14 
 54 Ford, Amaya               13 Mercury San                       28.50   3 
 55 Hopper, Dawn              13 San Gabriel            28.50      28.56   2 
 56 Fulwilder, Imani          12 So Cal Runni           29.00      28.64   5 
 57 Brice, Leah               13 Arizona Chee           27.00      28.82   6 
 58 Washington, Michaela      12 NewbreedTC             29.18      28.96   8 
 59 Williams, Alia            12 Los Angeles            29.31      29.07  11 
 60 Johnson, Taryn            12 Quiet Fire             29.00      29.28   4 
 61 Cooper, Iris              12 PS Vegas Fly                      29.30   6 
 61 Hale, Jantzen             12 Pops TC                29.22      29.30  10 
 63 Young, Laura              13 Wildcats TC                       29.31   3 
 64 Mckinley, Yolanda         12 SW Stallions           32.10      29.33   8 
 65 Branch, Jaylynn           13 Cal. Q                 28.00      29.38  11 
 66 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           31.17      29.42   2 
 67 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC           30.63      29.43   5 
 68 Hardge, Brooke            12 Cal Rising S           29.18      29.48   7 
 69 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant           29.93      29.59  11 
 70 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           30.63      29.61   3 
 71 Falls, Kamani             13 Hub City Roc           29.50      29.64  13 
 72 Ornelas, Mayte            13 San Diego Ch                      29.67   9 
 73 Yashira, Vargas           13 Arizona Rising         30.80      29.77   2 
 74 Juriansz, Lia             12 Arizona Elit           29.88      29.79  12 
 75 Easter, Dominique         13 Hub City Roc           29.50      29.89  12 
 76 Murphy, Malika            13 Arizona Gold           28.00      29.94  14 
 77 Calbert, Malani           13 Long Beach S           28.10      30.10   7 
 78 Sylvester, Stephanie      13 Alexanders L           29.60      30.12  14 
 79 Hosey, Desiree            13 Pasadend RR                       30.26   7 
 80 Johnson, Jasmin           13 Cal Rising S           29.74      30.51  13 
 81 Manning, Shalise          12 Cal Rising S           32.15      30.60   9 
 82 Johnson, Dariel           12 Pasadend RR                       30.62   9 
 83 Kanu, Kristen             13 Imani Speed            29.01      30.78   6 
 84 Mathis, Avyan             12 Alexanders L           31.00      30.95   1 
 85 Campbell, Malaiyah        12 Unattached             27.62      30.99  13 
 86 Grimes, Joy               13 Mercury San                       31.05   7 
 87 Kile, Lauren              12 Arizona Elit                      31.06   5 
 88 Mcdonald, Monica          12 Arizona Rising         31.34      31.08   4 
 88 Kern, Randi               12 Unlv Elite             28.22      31.08   5 
 90 Taylor, Kamara            13 Unattached             26.50      31.12  13 
 91 Williams, Victoria        13 Los Angeles            30.23      31.39   7 
 92 Purifoy, Airyana          12 Mercury San                       31.43   5 
 93 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC           34.24      31.50  14 
 94 Jones, Shaunise           12 Arizona Pant           30.63      31.52   4 
 95 Myles, Shelby             13 Cal. Q                 28.00      31.55  10 
 96 Kimball, Grace            13 Phenom Track           30.00      31.73  10 
 97 Francis, Keyona           13 Bay Cities U           30.25      31.81   6 
 98 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC           32.04      31.83   6 
 99 Morris, Denicia           13 Mercury San                       32.04   1 
100 Yancy, Briana             13 Los Angeles            31.01      32.32   1 
101 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold                      32.33   8 
102 Hassan, Ajah              12 Mustangs TC            32.70      32.99  12 
103 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc                      33.17   4 
104 Williams, Daishja         12 Bay Cities U           32.05      33.26   7 
105 Floyd, Amina              13 Bay Cities U           32.30      33.52  11 
106 Fasci, Christina          12 Colorado Ste           30.00      33.66   9 
107 Beamon, Allayah           13 Bay Cities U           31.25      33.90   3 
108 Dean, Dondei              12 Bay Cities U           32.20      33.94  10 
109 Hatlestad, Arianna        12 Phenom Track           32.00      34.76   5 
110 Mitchell, Ashlee          13 Bay Cities U           33.21      35.26  13 
111 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc           35.73      35.31  14 
112 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           37.70      35.53  13 
113 Giles, Celeste            12 AZ Flames TC           37.97      37.58  11 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 23.94  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Madison, MS                  
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Maya               13 Los Angeles            25.43      25.53    10  
  2 Faulknor, Alexis          13 So Cal Runni           25.97      26.01     8  
  3 Diaz, Alexandra           12 Lsi Sprint             25.79      26.08     6  
  4 Harrell, Urina            13 Unattached             25.88      26.25     4  
  5 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC            26.15      26.29     2  
  6 Pratt, Jasmine            13 Arizona Rising         26.01      26.31     1  
  7 George, Megan             12 Los Angeles            26.48      26.77  
  8 Brown, Jahne              12 Unlv Elite             26.18      26.87  
  9 Jackson, Christine        12 So Cal Runni           26.07      27.15  
Preliminaries
 10 Sanders, Ashley           13 Los Angeles            26.49             
 11 Robertson, Tyjalayah      12 Los Angeles            26.53             
 12 Beasley, Tyrana           12 Los Angeles            26.56             
 13 Jackson, Shannon          12 Do Right TC            26.71             
 13 Ezumah, Chimere           12 Bay Cities U           26.71             
 15 Clark, Shanise            12 Alexanders L           26.78             
 16 Mccree, Karonn            13 Mustangs TC            26.86             
 17 Leath, Cydney             13 Lsi Sprint             27.02             
 18 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee           27.03             
 19 Brown, Ayanna             13 Cal Rising S           27.06             
 20 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC            27.15             
 21 Hatchett, Gianna          12 Lsi Sprint             27.16             
 21 Wilson, Jasmine           13 Mustangs TC            27.16             
 21 Baker, Kiarra             13 Cal Rising S           27.16             
 24 Moreland, Kira            12 West Coast G           27.18             
 25 Cole, Briajahni           13 Unattached             27.23             
 26 Muhammad, Mecca           13 Arizona Pant           27.36             
 27 Toliver, Rachel           13 Los Angeles            27.38             
 28 Lyons, Charity            13 Mercury San            27.42             
 29 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      12 3M TC                  27.49             
 30 Townsend, Ayele           12 Unattached             27.55             
 31 Nelson, Malyric           12 Quiet Fire             27.57             
 32 Chisioke, Iris            13 West Coast G           27.61             
 33 Billoups, Jemina          12 Los Angeles            27.66             
 34 Johnson, Dontesia         13 Pasadend RR            27.67             
 35 Spurlock, Jasmine         12 Unattached             27.69             
 36 Pearson, Imani            12 Hub City Roc           27.72             
 36 Cablayan, Tahlie          12 Seattle Spee           27.72             
 38 Johnson, Sydney           12 Quiet Fire             27.78             
 39 Sutherland, Eboni         12 Corona Golde           27.79             
 40 Sanchez, Natalie          13 San Gabriel            27.83             
 40 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC           27.83             
 42 Miller, Ravyn             12 Quiet Fire             27.94             
 43 Sears, Shevanie           13 Unattached             27.97             
 44 Bellows, Tristen          12 Los Angeles            28.09             
 45 Ruiz, Lauren              13 Northwest Xp           28.10             
 46 Douglas, Shaquona         12 Las Vegas Bl           28.18             
 47 Earl, Aeryana             12 Hub City Roc           28.19             
 48 Phillips, Clara           12 Usa Rockets            28.22             
 49 Perkins, Xiomara          12 Phenom Track           28.30             
 50 Wafer, Charcel            12 Seattle Spee           28.34             
 51 Matthews, Taylor          13 Cal Rising S           28.40             
 52 Hurd, Dayna               13 Quiet Fire             28.46             
 53 Moore, Anjunea            12 Los Angeles            28.48             
 54 Ford, Amaya               13 Mercury San            28.50             
 55 Hopper, Dawn              13 San Gabriel            28.56             
 56 Fulwilder, Imani          12 So Cal Runni           28.64             
 57 Brice, Leah               13 Arizona Chee           28.82             
 58 Washington, Michaela      12 NewbreedTC             28.96             
 59 Williams, Alia            12 Los Angeles            29.07             
 60 Johnson, Taryn            12 Quiet Fire             29.28             
 61 Cooper, Iris              12 PS Vegas Fly           29.30             
 61 Hale, Jantzen             12 Pops TC                29.30             
 63 Young, Laura              13 Wildcats TC            29.31             
 64 Mckinley, Yolanda         12 SW Stallions           29.33             
 65 Branch, Jaylynn           13 Cal. Q                 29.38             
 66 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           29.42             
 67 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC           29.43             
 68 Hardge, Brooke            12 Cal Rising S           29.48             
 69 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant           29.59             
 70 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           29.61             
 71 Falls, Kamani             13 Hub City Roc           29.64             
 72 Ornelas, Mayte            13 San Diego Ch           29.67             
 73 Yashira, Vargas           13 Arizona Rising         29.77             
 74 Juriansz, Lia             12 Arizona Elit           29.79             
 75 Easter, Dominique         13 Hub City Roc           29.89             
 76 Murphy, Malika            13 Arizona Gold           29.94             
 77 Calbert, Malani           13 Long Beach S           30.10             
 78 Sylvester, Stephanie      13 Alexanders L           30.12             
 79 Hosey, Desiree            13 Pasadend RR            30.26             
 80 Johnson, Jasmin           13 Cal Rising S           30.51             
 81 Manning, Shalise          12 Cal Rising S           30.60             
 82 Johnson, Dariel           12 Pasadend RR            30.62             
 83 Kanu, Kristen             13 Imani Speed            30.78             
 84 Mathis, Avyan             12 Alexanders L           30.95             
 85 Campbell, Malaiyah        12 Unattached             30.99             
 86 Grimes, Joy               13 Mercury San            31.05             
 87 Kile, Lauren              12 Arizona Elit           31.06             
 88 Mcdonald, Monica          12 Arizona Rising         31.08             
 88 Kern, Randi               12 Unlv Elite             31.08             
 90 Taylor, Kamara            13 Unattached             31.12             
 91 Williams, Victoria        13 Los Angeles            31.39             
 92 Purifoy, Airyana          12 Mercury San            31.43             
 93 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC           31.50             
 94 Jones, Shaunise           12 Arizona Pant           31.52             
 95 Myles, Shelby             13 Cal. Q                 31.55             
 96 Kimball, Grace            13 Phenom Track           31.73             
 97 Francis, Keyona           13 Bay Cities U           31.81             
 98 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC           31.83             
 99 Morris, Denicia           13 Mercury San            32.04             
100 Yancy, Briana             13 Los Angeles            32.32             
101 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold           32.33             
102 Hassan, Ajah              12 Mustangs TC            32.99             
103 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc           33.17             
104 Williams, Daishja         12 Bay Cities U           33.26             
105 Floyd, Amina              13 Bay Cities U           33.52             
106 Fasci, Christina          12 Colorado Ste           33.66             
107 Beamon, Allayah           13 Bay Cities U           33.90             
108 Dean, Dondei              12 Bay Cities U           33.94             
109 Hatlestad, Arianna        12 Phenom Track           34.76             
110 Mitchell, Ashlee          13 Bay Cities U           35.26             
111 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc           35.31             
112 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           35.53             
113 Giles, Celeste            12 AZ Flames TC           37.58             
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.21  4/1/2007    Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Eli             
    National: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
 Association: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Sasha            12 3M TC                  57.80      57.61  14   10  
  2 Harrell, Urina            13 Unattached             58.80      58.46  14    8  
  3 Faulknor, Alexis          13 So Cal Runni           57.30      58.79  14    6  
  4 Ezumah, Chimere           12 Bay Cities U           59.01      59.88  14    4  
  5 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC            58.90    1:00.16  14    2  
  6 Munford, Jordie           12 Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.65  13    0.5
  6 Jones, Brittany           13 Pops TC              1:01.80    1:00.65  12    0.5
  8 George, Megan             12 Los Angeles            59.56    1:00.81  14 
  9 Palmer, Nasjua            13 Cal Rising S         1:01.24    1:01.07  13 
 10 Cablayan, Tahlie          12 Seattle Spee         1:01.56    1:01.09  12 
 11 Pinkney, Ashley           13 Mustangs TC            58.90    1:01.21  14 
 12 Munford, Brandie          12 Unattached           1:02.00    1:01.24  12 
 13 Nelson, Malyric           12 Quiet Fire           1:00.00    1:01.28  13 
 14 Pratt, Jasmine            13 Arizona Rising       1:02.98    1:01.34  11 
 15 Jones, Nijae              12 3M TC                  59.80    1:01.42  14 
 16 Stepter, Jaide            13 Pops TC              1:03.40    1:01.44  10 
 17 Clark, Shanise            12 Alexanders L           59.00    1:01.53  14 
 18 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.55  13 
 19 Robertson, Tyjalayah      12 Los Angeles          1:00.34    1:01.66  13 
 20 Miller, Kierra            13 Los Angeles          1:02.78    1:02.22  11 
 21 Muhammad, Aqeelah         13 Quiet Fire           1:02.00    1:02.57  12 
 22 Agudo, Kayah              13 So Cal Runni         1:03.36    1:02.93  11 
 23 Van, Monique              12 San Diego Trailb     1:00.90    1:02.98  13 
 24 Cole, Briajahni           13 Unattached           1:04.00    1:03.04  10 
 25 Sears, Shevanie           13 Unattached                      1:03.14   2 
 26 Rolph, Jennifer           13 Northwest Xp         1:04.00    1:03.21  10 
 27 Sanchez, Natalie          13 San Gabriel          1:01.90    1:03.27  12 
 28 Pearson, Imani            12 Hub City Roc         1:03.00    1:03.40  11 
 29 Lyons, Charity            13 Mercury San          1:09.00    1:03.54   6 
 30 Chisioke, Iris            13 West Coast G         1:02.00    1:03.66  12 
 31 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:04.17  13 
 32 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC         1:04.31    1:04.36   9 
 33 Hurd, Dayna               13 Quiet Fire           1:03.00    1:04.62  11 
 34 Hill, Jermisha            13 Bay Cities U         1:10.01    1:04.98   5 
 35 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC         1:08.66    1:05.04   6 
 36 Hill, Marissa             13 Long Beach S         1:03.00    1:05.24  11 
 37 Brown, Javonna            13 Las Vegas Bl         1:03.00    1:05.25  11 
 38 Randle, Dorema            13 Mercury San          1:05.00    1:05.33   9 
 38 Earl, Aeryana             12 Hub City Roc         1:06.00    1:05.33   8 
 40 Ruiz, Lauren              13 Northwest Xp         1:04.00    1:05.34  10 
 41 Hayes, Jenesis            13 San Diego Ch                    1:05.39   2 
 42 Johnson, Sydney           12 Quiet Fire           1:02.50    1:05.42  12 
 43 Francis, Monique          12 West Coast G         1:05.00    1:05.65   9 
 44 Mccall, Tiajah            12 West Coast G         1:05.00    1:05.72   9 
 45 Bellows, Tristen          12 Los Angeles          1:03.02    1:05.77  11 
 46 Ford, Amaya               13 Mercury San          1:05.00    1:06.01   9 
 47 Perkins, Xiomara          12 Phenom Track         1:10.00    1:06.06   5 
 48 Hunter, Brittani          13 Los Angeles          1:03.71    1:06.33  10 
 49 Miller, Ravyn             12 Quiet Fire           1:03.00    1:06.34  11 
 50 Sanders, Ashley           13 Los Angeles          1:01.40    1:06.39  12 
 51 Baker, Kiarra             13 Cal Rising S         1:06.68    1:06.45   8 
 52 Moore, Anjunea            12 Los Angeles          1:04.20    1:06.51  10 
 53 Agudo, Kiarah             13 So Cal Runni         1:05.22    1:06.63   9 
 54 Easter, Dominique         13 Hub City Roc         1:07.00    1:07.26   7 
 55 Jones, Breahna            13 Mercury San          1:07.00    1:07.52   7 
 56 Bentley, Jordyn           13 Northwest Xp         1:08.00    1:07.66   6 
 57 Falls, Kamani             13 Hub City Roc         1:09.00    1:07.70   6 
 58 Ornelas, Mayte            13 San Diego Ch                    1:07.73   2 
 59 Thomas, Jordan            12 Long Beach S         1:06.00    1:07.80   8 
 60 Fulwilder, Imani          12 So Cal Runni         1:04.00    1:07.95  10 
 61 Juriansz, Lia             12 Arizona Elit         1:08.00    1:08.00   6 
 62 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC         1:13.33    1:08.01   4 
 63 Lugo, Adyanna             12 West Coast G         1:07.00    1:08.04   7 
 63 Felton, Haleigh           12 Los Angeles          1:06.07    1:08.04   8 
 65 Graves, Kimberly          13 West Coast G         1:08.00    1:08.75   7 
 66 Brown, Ayanna             13 Cal Rising S         1:04.12    1:08.76  10 
 67 Mcghee, Aijalon           12 Las Vegas Bl         1:10.00    1:08.85   5 
 68 Jones, Shaunise           12 Arizona Pant         1:07.40    1:08.86   7 
 69 Yashira, Vargas           13 Arizona Rising       1:09.00    1:08.97   6 
 70 Cooper, Iris              12 PS Vegas Fly                    1:08.99   1 
 71 Sylvester, Stephanie      13 Alexanders L         1:09.05    1:09.03   5 
 72 Armstrong, Rebecca        12 San Gabriel          1:05.00    1:09.34   9 
 73 Matthews, Taylor          13 Cal Rising S         1:08.39    1:09.62   6 
 74 Murry, Kearra             13 Los Angeles          1:10.02    1:09.87   5 
 75 Mcdonald, Monica          12 Arizona Rising       1:10.38    1:10.22   4 
 76 Williams, Alia            12 Los Angeles          1:10.21    1:10.60   4 
 77 Sutherland, Eboni         12 Corona Golde         1:02.00    1:10.62  12 
 78 Willams, Alexis           13 Arizona Gold                    1:10.76   2 
 79 Purifoy, Airyana          12 Mercury San          1:07.00    1:11.09   7 
 80 Bell, Audrie              12 Arizona Gold         1:10.00    1:11.52   5 
 81 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC         1:14.31    1:11.62   4 
 82 Thomas, Jenicie           13 Quiet Fire           1:10.00    1:11.63   5 
 83 Vasser, Aleigha           13 Seattle Spee         1:05.37    1:11.65   8 
 84 Blaylock, Erin            12 Quiet Fire           1:09.00    1:11.73   6 
 85 Tenorio, Jessey           13 Feel The Hea         1:15.45    1:11.76   3 
 86 Calbert, Malani           13 Long Beach S         1:05.33    1:11.88   8 
 87 Kanu, Kristen             13 Imani Speed          1:06.09    1:11.95   8 
 88 Manning, Shalise          12 Cal Rising S         1:14.69    1:12.02   3 
 89 Carmody, Cassy            13 Northwest Xp         1:08.00    1:12.29   7 
 90 Kimball, Grace            13 Phenom Track         1:15.00    1:12.50   3 
 91 Billoups, Jemina          12 Los Angeles          1:06.70    1:12.86   7 
 92 Young, Kayla              12 Northwest Xp         1:13.00    1:13.08   4 
 93 Duran, Tatiana            12 Mercury San          1:25.00    1:13.43   2 
 94 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC         1:15.87    1:13.54   3 
 95 Campbell, Malaiyah        12 Unattached           1:05.00    1:14.53   9 
 96 Ross, Mackenzie           13 Arizona Elit                    1:14.70   1 
 97 Goldsmith, Elaunn         13 Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:15.39   6 
 98 Kile, Lauren              12 Arizona Elit                    1:15.70   1 
 99 Morris, Denicia           13 Mercury San          1:10.00    1:15.84   5 
100 Floyd, Amina              13 Bay Cities U         1:59.20    1:17.00   2 
101 Young, Briana             12 Los Angeles          1:07.00    1:17.23   7 
102 Mathis, Avyan             12 Alexanders L         1:13.22    1:17.47   4 
103 Brancati, Andrea          13 Arizona Elit                    1:17.64   2 
104 Thomas, Charlotte         13 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:17.94   3 
105 Jaime, Alexandra          12 PS Vegas Fly                    1:18.02   1 
106 Yancy, Briana             13 Los Angeles          1:15.09    1:19.04   3 
107 Francis, Keyona           13 Bay Cities U         1:01.02    1:19.16  13 
108 Washington, Michaela      12 NewbreedTC                      1:19.26   1 
109 Hatlestad, Arianna        12 Phenom Track         1:22.00    1:19.54   3 
110 Dean, Dondei              12 Bay Cities U         1:13.82    1:20.69   4 
111 Vogeding, Cierra          13 Arizona Puma         1:18.00    1:21.74   3 
112 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:19.13    1:22.02   3 
113 Williams, Victoria        13 Los Angeles          1:10.06    1:22.21   5 
114 Beamon, Allayah           13 Bay Cities U         1:12.11    1:24.41   4 
115 Williams, Daishja         12 Bay Cities U         1:11.21    1:26.94   4 
116 Mitchell, Ashlee          13 Bay Cities U         1:52.44    1:28.75   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:13.40  1975        SharLynn Carr, BA                         
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezumah, Chimere           12 Bay Cities U         2:25.00    2:23.73    10  
  2 Jones, Nijae              12 3M TC                2:19.00    2:25.10     8  
  3 Munford, Brandie          12 Unattached           2:28.00    2:26.38     6  
  4 Van, Monique              12 San Diego Trailb     2:20.99    2:28.32     4  
  5 Haven, Dierra             13 Los Angeles          2:29.23    2:29.17     2  
  6 Pinkney, Ashley           13 Mustangs TC          2:26.29    2:30.10     1  
  7 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC          2:28.00    2:32.21  
  8 Veal, Brittany            12 Las Vegas Bl         2:35.00    2:32.85  
  9 Miller, Kierra            13 Los Angeles          2:31.14    2:33.32  
 10 Moore, Spencer            12 3M TC                           2:33.48  
 11 Dyson, Lizabeth           12 Phoenix Bobc         2:34.47    2:33.97  
 12 Agudo, Kayah              13 So Cal Runni         2:40.00    2:34.82  
 13 Wilkinson, Emily          13 Pops TC              2:40.03    2:35.90  
 14 Agudo, Kiarah             13 So Cal Runni         2:50.00    2:36.96  
 15 Bentley, Jordyn           13 Northwest Xp                    2:38.76  
 16 Francis, Monique          12 West Coast G         2:30.00    2:40.13  
 17 Perkins, Xiomara          12 Phenom Track         2:45.00    2:40.47  
 18 Miller, Ravyn             12 Quiet Fire           2:39.00    2:41.00  
 19 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee         2:25.00    2:41.07  
 20 Peterson, Lacey           12 Arizona Gold         2:25.00    2:41.14  
 21 Dyson, Renee              12 Phoenix Bobc         2:43.54    2:41.42  
 22 Kamerman, Cassidy         12 AZ Flames TC         2:51.78    2:41.48  
 23 Hill, Marissa             13 Long Beach S         2:37.00    2:42.40  
 24 Hurd, Dayna               13 Quiet Fire           2:40.00    2:44.22  
 25 Robles, Yanely            12 Royal-T TF           2:42.11    2:44.70  
 26 Hill, Jermisha            13 Bay Cities U         2:32.00    2:44.94  
 27 Felton, Haleigh           12 Los Angeles          2:44.20    2:45.65  
 28 Shults, Ellyn             13 Arizona Blaz         2:39.00    2:47.77  
 29 Blaylock, Erin            12 Quiet Fire           2:51.00    2:48.01  
 30 Hernandez, Tiffany        12 Royal-T TF           2:42.11    2:48.95  
 31 Jones, Breahna            13 Mercury San          2:50.00    2:49.13  
 32 Murry, Kearra             13 Los Angeles          2:52.00    2:49.29  
 33 Lugo, Adyanna             12 West Coast G         2:30.00    2:49.85  
 34 Tenorio, Jessey           13 Feel The Hea         2:55.34    2:51.29  
 35 Kimball, Grace            13 Phenom Track         2:50.00    2:51.56  
 36 Gaffney, Mckenna          13 Phoenix Bobc         2:38.62    2:51.91  
 37 Graves, Kimberly          13 West Coast G         2:40.00    2:51.99  
 38 Calbert, Malani           13 Long Beach S         2:46.12    2:53.24  
 39 Bellows, Tristen          12 Los Angeles          2:51.00    2:53.92  
 40 Armstrong, Rebecca        12 San Gabriel          2:30.00    2:54.12  
 41 Young, Briana             12 Los Angeles          2:34.38    2:54.34  
 42 Thomas, Jordan            12 Long Beach S         2:50.00    2:54.50  
 43 Thomas, Jenicie           13 Quiet Fire           2:50.00    2:55.67  
 44 Stedman, Alexandria       13 Arizona Elit                    2:57.38  
 45 Nguyen, Stefanie          13 Arizona Puma         2:47.79    2:57.47  
 46 Nimark, Brittney          12 Vegas Lightn         3:20.00    2:59.42  
 47 Fulwilder, Imani          12 So Cal Runni         2:40.00    3:02.92  
 48 Williams, Alia            12 Los Angeles          2:47.00    3:05.55  
 49 Brancati, Andrea          13 Arizona Elit                    3:08.18  
 50 Mcdaniel, Blayr           13 Northwest Xp                    3:10.33  
 51 Lomavitu, Timara          13 Tcm Rez Runn                    3:13.58  
 52 Ross, Mackenzie           13 Arizona Elit                    3:13.77  
 53 Clark, Melissa            12 PS Vegas Fly         3:45.25    3:23.66  
 54 Hatlestad, Arianna        12 Phenom Track         3:00.00    3:26.76  
 55 Jaime, Alexandra          12 PS Vegas Fly         3:13.12    3:35.06  
 56 Williams, Victoria        13 Los Angeles          3:10.00    3:52.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:36.90  1977        Kathi Denz/Kiki Lantry, PATS/LATC         
    National: N 4:28.61  7/31/2005   Jordan Hasay, Indianapolis, IN            
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nijae              12 3M TC                5:07.00    5:07.45    10  
  2 Moore, Spencer            12 3M TC                4:59.00    5:10.27     8  
  3 Fakler, Sarah             13 Phoenix Bobc         5:14.49    5:10.80     6  
  4 Wilkinson, Emily          13 Pops TC              5:50.00    5:12.43     4  
  5 Peterson, Lacey           12 Arizona Gold         7:48.00    5:17.44     2  
  6 Hernandez, Tiffany        12 Royal-T TF           5:41.21    5:24.44     1  
  7 Agudo, Kayah              13 So Cal Runni         5:45.00    5:31.90  
  8 Rivera, Kristen           13 Irvine Couga         5:11.71    5:31.96  
  9 Agudo, Kiarah             13 So Cal Runni         6:00.00    5:33.18  
 10 Robles, Yanely            12 Royal-T TF           5:41.21    5:34.68  
 11 Shults, Ellyn             13 Arizona Blaz                    5:36.76  
 12 Perkins, Xiomara          12 Phenom Track         5:30.00    5:38.18  
 13 Townsend, Mia             12 Arizona Chee         5:40.00    5:42.13  
 14 Vanderhout, Julianna      12 AZ Flames TC         5:44.50    5:46.01  
 15 Murry, Kearra             13 Los Angeles          6:03.00    5:49.10  
 16 Kimball, Grace            13 Phenom Track         5:40.00    5:53.86  
 17 Goldsmith, Elaunn         13 Quiet Fire           5:45.00    5:56.97  
 18 Nimark, Brittney          12 Vegas Lightn                    5:57.81  
 19 Nguyen, Stefanie          13 Arizona Puma         6:05.88    5:58.56  
 20 Hill, Jermisha            13 Bay Cities U         5:30.00    6:01.69  
 21 Young, Briana             12 Los Angeles          5:34.05    6:04.66  
 22 Thomas, Jenicie           13 Quiet Fire           5:50.00    6:05.82  
 23 Blaylock, Erin            12 Quiet Fire           5:45.00    6:12.18  
 24 Mcdaniel, Blayr           13 Northwest Xp                    6:14.27  
 25 Clark, Melissa            12 PS Vegas Fly         7:09.45    6:41.12  
 26 Lomavitu, Timara          13 Tcm Rez Runn                    6:43.42  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:05.00  1979        Tanya Fischer, RRR                       
    National: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, Indianapolis,IN            
 Association: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fakler, Sarah             13 Phoenix Bobc        10:51.45   10:50.00    10  
  2 Moore, Spencer            12 3M TC                9:58.00   11:05.95     8  
  3 Wilkinson, Emily          13 Pops TC             11:45.30   11:15.85     6  
  4 Hernandez, Tiffany        12 Royal-T TF          12:02.34   12:03.19     4  
  5 Vanderhout, Julianna      12 AZ Flames TC        12:36.88   12:14.80     2  
  6 Shults, Ellyn             13 Arizona Blaz                   12:15.15     1  
  7 Townsend, Mia             12 Arizona Chee        11:30.00   12:35.52  
  8 Mcdaniel, Blayr           13 Northwest Xp                   13:07.06  
  9 Murry, Kearra             13 Los Angeles         13:10.00   13:08.44  
 10 Goldsmith, Elaunn         13 Quiet Fire          12:00.00   13:30.84  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15:35.10  1989        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                    
    National: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Marie Ruso, Fayetteville, AR        
 Association: A 15:03.50  6/4/1988    Vera Jenkins, DH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlotte         13 Northwest Xp                   23:41.05    10  
  2 Mcdaniel, Blayr           13 Northwest Xp                   23:41.11     8  
  3 Bailey, Savana            13 Northwest Xp                   24:01.21     6  
  4 Huffman, Kenzie           13 Northwest Xp                   24:02.40     4  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.93  2004        Whitney McGee, AOB                          
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
 Association: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee           15.40      15.06   3   10  
  2 Jackson, Ceceila          12 Seattle Spee           15.12      15.28   3    8  
  3 Munford, Jordie           12 Unattached             15.50      15.31   3    6  
  4 Wallace, Sasha            12 3M TC                  14.80      15.48   3    4  
  5 Muhammad, Aqeelah         13 Quiet Fire             15.94      15.69   2    2  
  6 Thomas, Taylor            13 Quiet Fire             15.95      15.74   2    1  
  7 Banks, Courtney           12 Unlv Elite             14.80      15.89   3 
  8 Jones, Brittany           13 Pops TC                16.90      15.98   2 
  9 Stepter, Jaide            13 Pops TC                17.42      16.61   1 
 10 Washington, Alexis        12 Cal Rising S           15.53      16.81   3 
 11 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      12 3M TC                  15.60      16.88   3 
 12 Flannigan, Makayla        12 Arizona Chee           16.00      16.96   2 
 13 Mccall, Tiajah            12 West Coast G           16.80      17.41   2 
 14 Mckenzie, Dana            13 Arizona Chee           20.00      18.16   1 
 15 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           19.12      19.30   1 
 16 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc           19.78      19.60   1 
 17 Ramey, Helen              13 Arizona Rising         20.67      20.83   1 
 18 Hill, Marissa             13 Long Beach S           17.02      21.02   2 
 19 Johnson, Taryn            12 Quiet Fire             16.00      21.27   2 
 20 Spurlock, Jasmine         12 Unattached             18.50      25.94   1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 27.57  2004        Whitney McGee, AOB                          
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina            13 Unattached             28.50      28.21   3   10  
  2 Wallace, Sasha            12 3M TC                  28.79      28.29   3    8  
  3 Munford, Jordie           12 Unattached             29.00      28.95   3    6  
  4 Thomas, Taylor            13 Quiet Fire             29.50      29.00   3    4  
  5 Jackson, Ceceila          12 Seattle Spee           29.23      29.40   3    2  
  6 Palmer, Nasjua            13 Cal Rising S           28.78      29.50   3    1  
  7 Muhammad, Aqeelah         13 Quiet Fire             30.50      29.66   2 
  8 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      12 3M TC                  30.40      29.74   2 
  9 Stepter, Jaide            13 Pops TC                29.35      29.95   3 
 10 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee           29.20      30.19   3 
 11 Flannigan, Makayla        12 Arizona Chee           30.00      30.26   2 
 12 Mccall, Tiajah            12 West Coast G           30.00      31.28   2 
 13 Chapman, Jordan           12 Arizona Chee           33.18      33.23   1 
 14 Hill, Marissa             13 Long Beach S           29.19      34.07   3 
 15 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc           35.12      34.85   1 
 16 Thomas, Jordan            12 Long Beach S           33.32      35.63   1 
 17 Ramey, Helen              13 Arizona Rising         37.30      37.11   1 
 18 Young, Laura              13 Wildcats TC                       39.28   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 47.34  2002        Acorn/Oscar Bailey                          
    National: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
 Association: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               48.41      48.73   2   10  
     1) Brown, Maya 13                  2) George, Megan 12               
     3) Robertson, Tyjalayah 12         4) Sanders, Ashley 13             
  2 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                            49.90      49.96   2    8  
     1) Baker, Kiarra 13                2) Brown, Ayanna 13               
     3) Palmer, Nasjua 13               4) Washington, Alexis 12          
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    49.50      50.21   2    6  
     1) Mccree, Karonn 13               2) Pinkney, Ashley 13             
     3) Smith, Jaszmyne 13              4) Wilson, Jasmine 13             
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     50.90      51.03   2    4  
     1) Johnson, Sydney 12              2) Miller, Haley 13               
     3) Nelson, Malyric 12              4) Thomas, Taylor 13              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                               49.30      51.15   2    2  
     1) Flannigan, Makayla 12           2) Godfrey, Kevina 13             
     3) Jackson, Dominique 14           4) Jordan, Sherrelle 12           
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               51.10      51.18   2    1  
     1) Beasley, Tyrana 12              2) Haven, Dierra 13               
     3) Hunter, Brittani 13             4) Toliver, Rachel 13             
  7 Seattle Speed TC  'A'                               53.00      51.63   1 
     1)                                 2) Jackson, Ceceila 12            
     3) Vasser, Aleigha 13              4) Wafer, Charcel 12              
  8 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     51.50      52.64   2 
     1) Banks, Courtney 12              2) Brown, Jahne 12                
     3) Kern, Randi 12                  4) Richards, Latangie 13          
  9 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                          53.00      53.35   1 
     1) Ford, Amaya 13                  2) Jones, Breahna 13              
     3) Lyons, Charity 13               4) Randle, Dorema 13              
 10 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                            52.50      54.20   2 
     1) Earl, Aeryana 12                2) Easter, Dominique 13           
     3) Falls, Kamani 13                4) Pearson, Imani 12              
 11 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            55.20      55.16   1 
     1) Bentley, Jordyn 13              2) Rolph, Jennifer 13             
     3) Ruiz, Lauren 13                 4) Vanbodegon, Kayli 13           
 12 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                               52.90      55.17   1 
     1) Hayes, Moriah 13                2) Waters, Tijaha 12              
     3) Whitehead, Joy 12               4)                                
 13 Cal Rising Stars TC  'B'                            55.72      55.52   1 
     1) Hardge, Brooke 12               2) Johnson, Jasmin 13             
     3) Love, Dmia 13                   4) Manning, Shalise 12            
 14 Mercury San Diego T F  'B'                          56.00      58.29   1 
     1) Duran, Tatiana 12               2) Grimes, Joy 13                 
     3) Morris, Denicia 13              4) Purifoy, Airyana 12            
 -- Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                            59.60         DQ   1 
     1) Bailey, Savana 13               2) Huffman, Kenzie 13             
     3)                                 4) Young, Kayla 12                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3:54.30  3/31/2007   Together Elite Jr s, Together Eli         
                         D Baucham, D Gammage, A Ndipagbor, D Pierce       
    National: N 3:45.90  7/29/1993   SoCal Sports Club, Inglewood, CA          
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
 Association: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:04.32    4:01.12   2   10  
     1) Brown, Maya 13                  2) George, Megan 12               
     3) Haven, Dierra 13                4) Robertson, Tyjalayah 12        
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:08.00    4:09.09   2    8  
     1) Johnson, Sydney 12              2) Muhammad, Aqeelah 13           
     3) Nelson, Malyric 12              4) Thomas, Taylor 13              
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:14.01    4:12.51   2    6  
     1) Bellows, Tristen 12             2) Hunter, Brittani 13            
     3) Miller, Kierra 13               4) Sanders, Ashley 13             
  4 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:15.31   2    4  
     1) Mccree, Karonn 13               2) Pinkney, Ashley 13             
     3) Smith, Jaszmyne 13              4) Wilson, Jasmine 13             
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                             4:31.79    4:23.80   1    2  
     1) Beasley, Tyrana 12              2) Billoups, Jemina 12            
     3) Felton, Haleigh 12              4) Toliver, Rachel 13             
  6 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:15.00    4:23.91   2    1  
     1) Brown, Javonna 13               2) Douglas, Shaquona 12           
     3) Mcghee, Aijalon 12              4) Veal, Brittany 12              
  7 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                        4:00.00    4:24.46   2 
     1) Chisioke, Iris 13               2) Francis, Monique 12            
     3) Lugo, Adyanna 12                4) Moreland, Kira 12              
  8 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             4:15.00    4:27.55   2 
     1) Brice, Leah 13                  2) Godfrey, Kevina 13             
     3) Jackson, Dominique 14           4) Townsend, Mia 12               
  9 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                          4:24.00    4:28.83   2 
     1) Earl, Aeryana 12                2) Easter, Dominique 13           
     3) Falls, Kamani 13                4) Pearson, Imani 12              
 10 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:30.00    4:29.11   1 
     1) Bentley, Jordyn 13              2) Rolph, Jennifer 13             
     3) Ruiz, Lauren 13                 4) Young, Kayla 12                
 11 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           4:25.00    4:29.43   1 
     1) Coleman, Savannah 12            2) Kamerman, Cassidy 12           
     3) Stokes, Kendall 12              4) Strong, Sarah 12               
 12 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              4:41.74    4:29.73   1 
     1) Dyson, Lizabeth 12              2) Dyson, Renee 12                
     3) Fakler, Sarah 13                4) Gaffney, Mckenna 13            
 13 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        5:00.00    4:40.55   1 
     1) Duran, Tatiana 12               2) Jones, Breahna 13              
     3) Purifoy, Airyana 12             4) Randle, Dorema 13              
 14 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                             4:55.00    4:54.43   1 
     1) Chapman, Jordan 12              2) Hayes, Moriah 13               
     3) Waters, Tijaha 12               4) Whitehead, Joy 12              
 15 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                          5:05.00    4:56.59   1 
     1) Bailey, Savana 13               2) Huffman, Kenzie 13             
     3) Vanbodegon, Kayli 13            4)                                
 16 Arizona Gold Rush  'A'                            4:43.00    5:03.53   1 
     1) Bell, Audrie 12                 2) Campbell, Imari 13             
     3) Murphy, Malika 13               4) Peterson, Lacey 12             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  9:55.80  1985        Los Angeles Jets                         
    National: N  9:15.68  7/30/2003   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA           
                          D. Williams, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, L. Jones  
 Association: A 10:14.95  7/14/2003   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             10:30.19   10:24.83    10  
     1) Dyson, Lizabeth 12              2) Dyson, Renee 12                
     3) Fakler, Sarah 13                4) Gaffney, Mckenna 13            
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:28.36   10:48.29     8  
     1) Felton, Haleigh 12              2) Haven, Dierra 13               
     3) Miller, Kierra 13               4) Young, Briana 12               
  3 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                                  11:06.59     6  
     1) Francis, Monique 12             2) Graves, Kimberly 13            
     3) Lugo, Adyanna 12                4) Mccall, Tiajah 12              
  4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  11:19.41     4  
     1) Brown, Javonna 13               2) Douglas, Shaquona 12           
     3) Mcghee, Aijalon 12              4) Veal, Brittany 12              
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                  10:30.00   11:30.17     2  
     1) Blaylock, Erin 12               2) Goldsmith, Elaunn 13           
     3) Hurd, Dayna 13                  4) Miller, Ravyn 12               
  6 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                          11:34.18   12:55.16     1  
     1) Coleman, Savannah 12            2) Kamerman, Cassidy 12           
     3) Marucha, Shannon 12             4) Vanderhout, Julianna 12        
  7 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                       12:55.29  
     1) Chapman, Jordan 12              2) Townsend, Mia 12               
     3) Waters, Tijaha 12               4) Whitehead, Joy 12              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.66m  1997        Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    National: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
 Association: A 1.65m  6/9/1979    Ronda Weddle, CTC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           1.65m      1.65mA   10  
  2 Jones, Brittany           13 Pops TC                1.60m      1.60m     8  
  3 Harrell, Urina            13 Unattached             1.57m     J1.60m     6  
  4 Rolph, Jennifer           13 Northwest Xp                      1.45m     4  
  5 Mckenzie, Dana            13 Arizona Chee           1.57m      1.40m     2  
  6 Washington, Alexis        12 Cal Rising S           1.45m     J1.40m     1  
  7 Van, Monique              12 San Diego Trailb       1.37m      1.35m  
  8 Thomas, Charlotte         13 Northwest Xp                      1.30m  
  9 Huffman, Kenzie           13 Northwest Xp                     J1.30m  
 10 Hayes, Moriah             13 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.25m  
 11 Waters, Tijaha            12 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.10m  
 11 Neal, Mariah              12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.10m  
 12 Scott, Makayla            13 AZ Flames TC           1.10m     J1.10m  
 -- Fasci, Christina          12 Colorado Ste           1.30m         NH  
 -- Carmody, Cassy            13 Northwest Xp                         NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.55m  1975        Roxanne Keating, PC                         
    National: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
 Association: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           4.95m      4.96m    10  
  2 Jackson, Shannon          12 Do Right TC            4.88m      4.69m     8  
  3 Jones, Brittany           13 Pops TC                4.83m      4.67m     6  
  4 Jackson, Ceceila          12 Seattle Spee           4.57m      4.65m     4  
  5 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee           5.00m      4.64m     2  
  6 Miller, Haley             13 Quiet Fire             4.27m      4.60m     1  
  7 Van, Monique              12 San Diego Trailb       4.70m      4.58m  
  8 Palmer, Nasjua            13 Cal Rising S           4.97m      4.55m  
  9 Douglas, Shaquona         12 Las Vegas Bl                      4.48m  
 10 Cole, Briajahni           13 Unattached             4.62m      4.37m  
 11 Shaw, Kayla               13 Imani Speed                       4.31m  
 12 Moreland, Kira            12 West Coast G           4.60m      4.29m  
 13 Jackson, Christine        12 So Cal Runni           4.67m      4.27m  
 14 Spurlock, Jasmine         12 Unattached             4.60m      4.18m  
 15 Mccree, Karonn            13 Mustangs TC            4.35m      4.16m  
 16 Murphy, Malika            13 Arizona Gold           4.04m      4.12m  
 16 Hale, Jantzen             12 Pops TC                4.70m      4.12m  
 18 Thomas, Jordan            12 Long Beach S                      4.05m  
 19 Hardge, Brooke            12 Cal Rising S           4.27m      4.04m  
 20 Randle, Dorema            13 Mercury San                       4.00m  
 21 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      12 3M TC                  4.88m      3.98m  
 22 Brown, Javonna            13 Las Vegas Bl                      3.93m  
 23 Vogeding, Cierra          13 Arizona Puma           4.38m      3.92m  
 24 Veal, Brittany            12 Las Vegas Bl                      3.84m  
 24 Johnson, Dontesia         13 Pasadend RR                       3.84m  
 26 Kanu, Kristen             13 Imani Speed                       3.83m  
 27 Vanbodegon, Kayli         13 Northwest Xp                      3.76m  
 28 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           3.59m      3.75m  
 29 Mcghee, Aijalon           12 Las Vegas Bl                      3.57m  
 30 Bell, Audrie              12 Arizona Gold           3.58m      3.50m  
 31 Jones, Shaunise           12 Arizona Pant                      3.37m  
 32 Bailey, Savana            13 Northwest Xp                      3.35m  
 33 Grimes, Joy               13 Mercury San                       3.30m  
 34 Young, Kayla              12 Northwest Xp                      2.94m  
 35 Johnson, Dariel           12 Pasadend RR                       2.80m  
 36 Branch, Jaylynn           13 Cal. Q                 1.22m      2.77m  
 37 Hassan, Ajah              12 Mustangs TC            3.10m      2.24m  
 -- Young, Laura              13 Wildcats TC                        FOUL  
 -- Flannigan, Makayla        12 Arizona Chee           5.00m       FOUL  
 -- Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold           3.53m       FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.27m  2006        Ciarra Brewer, UNA                         
    National: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                  
 Association: A 10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, MP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           9.58m     10.27m    10  
  2 Sylve, Treniese           13 Arizona Pant          10.36m      9.63m     8  
  3 Wallace, Sasha            12 3M TC                 10.16m      9.24m     6  
  4 Hayes, Moriah             13 Arizona Chee           8.00m      9.01m     4  
  5 Peterson, Lacey           12 Arizona Gold           7.01m      8.02m     2  
  6 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           7.53m      7.63m     1  
  7 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc           7.54m      7.57m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.88m  1976        Susie Ray, BA                              
    National: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                      
 Association: A 13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brittanyk        13 Unattached            12.19m     12.27m  
  2 Fasci, Christina          12 Colorado Ste          10.06m     10.53m  
  3 Miller, Haley             13 Quiet Fire            10.67m     10.52m  
  4 Armstrong, Sade           12 Las Vegas Bl                     10.13m  
  5 Douglass, Jaleyah         12 3M TC                 10.31m     10.00m  
  6 Pollard, Trishauna        13 Coldwater Ex                      9.67m  
  7 Harris, Rosha             13 Los Angeles            9.76m      9.56m  
  8 Hayes, Alexandria         13 Las Vegas Bl                      9.28m  
  9 Pitts, Breshea            13 Phoenix Bobc                      9.18m  
 10 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           8.70m      8.99m  
 11 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold           7.62m      8.67m  
 12 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC            9.61m      8.63m  
 13 Davis, Sheyenne           12 Mustangs TC                       8.54m  
 14 Cablayan, Daija           13 West Coast G           8.64m      8.23m  
 15 Lamb, Clorisa             13 Arizona Gold                      8.11m  
 16 Johnson, Shuvonte         12 Quiet Fire             8.84m      8.00m  
 17 Johnson, Cassie           12 Tonto Apache                      7.93m  
 18 Adams, Reneedra           12 Arizona Gold                      7.55m  
 19 Love, Dmia                13 Cal Rising S                      7.53m  
 20 Hale, Jantzen             12 Pops TC                7.89m      7.46m  
 21 Braithwaite, Amanda       13 Vegas Lightn           8.53m      7.42m  
 22 Williams, Daishja         12 Bay Cities U           2.15m      7.28m  
 23 Hunter, Brandi            12 Los Angeles            7.67m      7.17m  
 24 Eley, Unique              12 3M TC                  7.01m      7.15m  
 25 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           7.10m      6.25m  
 26 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc                      6.05m  
 26 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc           6.27m      6.05m  
 28 Dandy, Chanel             12 Coldwater Ex                      5.85m  
 29 Mckinley, Mickela         13 SW Stallions                      5.27m  
 -- Lomavitu, Timara          13 Tcm Rez Runn                       FOUL  
 -- Paul, Charlotte           12 Quiet Fire             8.84m       FOUL  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 39.65m  1971        Debbie Rivera, LBTC                        
    National: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Susie Ray, Modesto, CA                     
 Association: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brittanyk        13 Unattached            27.43m     29.41m    10  
  2 Douglass, Jaleyah         12 3M TC                 24.38m     24.76m     8  
  3 Fasci, Christina          12 Colorado Ste          24.99m     21.85m     6  
  4 Pitts, Breshea            13 Phoenix Bobc                     19.91m     4  
  5 Johnson, Shuvonte         12 Quiet Fire            15.24m     19.45m     2  
  6 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC           18.00m     17.96m     1  
  7 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc          14.84m     17.32m  
  8 Pollard, Trishauna        13 Coldwater Ex                     16.25m  
  9 Eley, Unique              12 3M TC                 20.73m     16.10m  
 10 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC          17.11m     15.63m  
 11 Adams, Reneedra           12 Arizona Gold                     15.36m  
 12 Lamb, Clorisa             13 Arizona Gold                     14.65m  
 13 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC          16.50m     14.55m  
 14 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc          16.03m     12.15m  
 15 Mckinley, Mickela         13 SW Stallions                     12.09m  
 16 Moore, Spencer            12 3M TC                 16.46m     10.39m  
 
Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 46.97m  3/31/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Chee                
    National: N 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, Baltimore, MD               
 Association: A 38.78m  2/5/1972    Kelly Fuiks, PC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dyson, Renee              12 Phoenix Bobc          24.30m     29.55m    10  
  2 Harris, Rosha             13 Los Angeles                      26.80m     8  
  3 Jackson, Brittanyk        13 Unattached            29.26m     25.72m     6  
  4 Calbert, Malani           13 Long Beach S          29.87m     25.64m     4  
  5 Dyson, Lizabeth           12 Phoenix Bobc          26.00m     25.47m     2  
  6 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC          19.98m     24.06m     1  
  7 Hunter, Brandi            12 Los Angeles                      23.70m  
  8 Douglass, Jaleyah         12 3M TC                 31.65m     22.87m  
  9 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc          22.65m     22.22m  
 10 Davis, Sheyenne           12 Mustangs TC                      18.68m  
 11 Thomas, Charlotte         13 Northwest Xp                     17.01m  
 12 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC           18.00m     16.96m  
 13 Eley, Unique              12 3M TC                 24.08m     16.30m  
 14 Gaffney, Mckenna          13 Phoenix Bobc          15.52m     16.07m  
 15 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC          16.94m     14.70m  
 16 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC          18.00m     14.45m  
 17 Johnson, Shuvonte         12 Quiet Fire            24.38m     12.29m  
 18 Pollard, Trishauna        13 Coldwater Ex                     12.28m  
 19 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC          13.00m     11.35m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.70  1979        Latanya Dawkins, LBC                        
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC            12.67      12.88Q  1 
  2 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee           13.40      13.52Q  2 
  3 Alvarez, Tonet            15 Cal Rising S           14.27      13.63Q  1 
  4 Quash, Kailyn             14 Quiet Fire             13.56      13.69Q  2 
  5 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant           13.95      13.72Q  2 
  6 Drake, Katie              14 Arizona Elit                      13.96Q  1 
  7 Sauvao, Tuki              14 Long Beach S           12.26      13.79q  2 
  8 Hightower, Chantel        15 Cal. Q                 13.25      14.05q  2 
  9 Beasley, Ebonee           14 Unattached             13.50      14.36q  1 
 10 Austin, Tia               14 SW Stallions           14.50      14.83   2 
 11 Haynes, Jazmine           14 Northwest Xp           14.10      15.03   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.70  1979        Latanya Dawkins, LBC                        
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC            12.88      12.98  
  2 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee           13.52      13.58  
  3 Quash, Kailyn             14 Quiet Fire             13.69      13.79  
  4 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant           13.72      13.83  
  5 Drake, Katie              14 Arizona Elit           13.96      13.86  
  6 Alvarez, Tonet            15 Cal Rising S           13.63      13.87  
  7 Sauvao, Tuki              14 Long Beach S           13.79      13.89  
  8 Hightower, Chantel        15 Cal. Q                 14.05      13.97  
Preliminaries
  9 Beasley, Ebonee           14 Unattached             14.36             
 10 Austin, Tia               14 SW Stallions           14.83             
 11 Haynes, Jazmine           14 Northwest Xp           15.03             
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 24.39  2004        Sade Williams, UNA                          
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC            26.50      26.30q  1 
  2 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee           28.10      27.51q  2 
  3 Duke-Johnson, Victoria    14 Las Vegas Bl           30.55      27.64q  1 
  4 Alvarez, Tonet            15 Cal Rising S           28.94      28.35q  2 
  5 Drake, Katie              14 Arizona Elit           27.88      28.44q  1 
  6 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant           28.96      28.55q  1 
  7 Quash, Kailyn             14 Quiet Fire             29.00      28.64q  1 
  8 Hightower, Chantel        15 Cal. Q                 26.00      29.49q  2 
  9 White, Zsatiera           15 Bay Cities U           30.62      29.96q  1 
 10 Haynes, Jazmine           14 Northwest Xp           30.30      30.22   2 
 11 Lingruen, Olivia          14 Feel The Hea           31.00      30.47   2 
 12 Austin, Tia               14 SW Stallions           30.50      30.71   2 
 13 Weber, Marisa             14 Pasadend RR                       32.64   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 24.39  2004        Sade Williams, UNA                          
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC            26.30      26.38  
  2 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee           27.51      27.77  
  3 Drake, Katie              14 Arizona Elit           28.44      28.07  
  4 Duke-Johnson, Victoria    14 Las Vegas Bl           27.64      28.08  
  5 Quash, Kailyn             14 Quiet Fire             28.64      28.48  
  6 Hightower, Chantel        15 Cal. Q                 29.49      29.58  
Preliminaries
  4 Alvarez, Tonet            15 Cal Rising S           28.35             
  6 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant           28.55             
  9 White, Zsatiera           15 Bay Cities U           29.96             
 10 Haynes, Jazmine           14 Northwest Xp           30.22             
 11 Lingruen, Olivia          14 Feel The Hea           30.47             
 12 Austin, Tia               14 SW Stallions           30.71             
 13 Weber, Marisa             14 Pasadend RR            32.64             
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.75  1982        Andrea Rolfe, UNA                           
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drake, Katie              14 Arizona Elit         1:04.00    1:03.19   2 
  2 Mack, Riley               14 San Diego Ch           58.00    1:04.38   2 
  3 Alvarez, Tonet            15 Cal Rising S         1:02.00    1:05.29   2 
  4 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC          1:04.00    1:05.58   2 
  5 Sauvao, Tuki              14 Long Beach S         1:06.32    1:06.87   1 
  6 White, Zsatiera           15 Bay Cities U         1:10.05    1:08.01   1 
  7 Henrikson, Julie          14 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.30    1:08.21   1 
  8 Quash, Kailyn             14 Quiet Fire           1:04.00    1:08.66   2 
  9 Duke-Johnson, Victoria    14 Las Vegas Bl         1:00.00    1:08.83   2 
 10 Bullington, Catherine     14 Arizona Elit                    1:11.84   1 
 11 Krenrich, Kimberlie       14 Colorado Ste         1:14.00    1:21.26   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:13.40  1977        Sandy Beach, ALBTC                        
    National: N 2:06.64  7/26/2006   Chanelle Price, Baltimore, MD             
 Association: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orlie, Laura              14 Phoenix Bobc         2:27.24    2:26.50  
  2 Mack, Riley               14 San Diego Ch         2:32.00    2:32.02  
  3 Henrikson, Julie          14 Phoenix Bobc         2:45.72    2:41.68  
  4 Kabobel, Ontario          14 AZ Flames TC         2:48.69    2:45.74  
  5 White, Selihah            14 Unattached           2:37.00    2:51.16  
  6 Duke-Johnson, Victoria    14 Las Vegas Bl         2:51.00    3:03.55  
  7 Washington, Marquetta     14 Vegas Lightn         3:40.00    3:21.88  
  8 Bullington, Catherine     14 Arizona Elit                    3:22.96  
  9 Krenrich, Kimberlie       14 Colorado Ste         2:40.00    3:28.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:30.40  1978        Kathi Denz, PATS                          
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orlie, Laura              14 Phoenix Bobc         4:59.38    4:58.73  
  2 Mack, Riley               14 San Diego Ch         5:15.00    5:25.41  
  3 Kabobel, Ontario          14 AZ Flames TC         5:44.83    5:31.81  
  4 Washington, Marquetta     14 Vegas Lightn                    7:02.46  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:03.00  1979        Stacy Hartsfield, UNA                    
    National: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, Indianapolis, IN           
 Association: A  9:53.80  6/3/1978    Laurie Sawyer, PTC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orlie, Laura              14 Phoenix Bobc        10:42.86   10:45.26  
  2 Kabobel, Ontario          14 AZ Flames TC        12:15.52   12:29.02  
  3 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      14 Arizona Chee                   14:35.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.00  1976        K. Costello, UNA                            
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver, CO                 
 Association: A 14.27  6/10/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Selihah            14 Unattached             18.64      19.47  
  2 Allgood, Avione           14 PS Vegas Fly                      22.12  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:05.42  1989        Maritza Montiel, DG                       
    National: N   57.85  7/1/2006    Ebony Collins, Knoxville, TX              
 Association: A 1:03.60  4/28/1979   Laurie Gray, VOS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Selihah            14 Unattached                      1:15.14  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.70m  1977        Lisa Peters, UNA                            
    National: N 1.81m  7/28/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton, OH                  
 Association: A 1.76m  6/7/1975    Cindy Mitchell, CW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sauvao, Tuki              14 Long Beach S           1.35m      1.35m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.76m  1977        Roxanna Keating, YOS                        
    National: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                     
 Association: A 6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee           4.50m      4.40m  
  2 Weber, Marisa             14 Pasadend RR                       3.58m  
  3 Haynes, Jazmine           14 Northwest Xp                      3.46m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.72m  1980        Cindy Johnson, UNA                         
    National: N 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, CA                
 Association: A 14.45m  7/6/1980    Cindy Johnson, VOS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avione           14 PS Vegas Fly          11.41m     11.44m  
  2 Sauvao, Tuki              14 Long Beach S          10.97m      8.64m  
  3 Adams, Breanna            14 Arizona Gold                      8.43m  
  4 Williams, Tori            14 Arizona Chee          10.00m      8.35m  
  5 Leniu, Cheyanne           14 Unattached                        8.19m  
  6 Krenrich, Kimberlie       14 Colorado Ste           8.23m      7.82m  
  7 White, Zsatiera           15 Bay Cities U           2.16m      7.07m  
  8 Whitman, Kim              14 Northwest Xp                      5.47m  
 
Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 41.50m  1976        C. Pyle, LATC                              
    National: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
 Association: A 39.13m  6/13/2004   C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leniu, Cheyanne           14 Unattached                       24.39m  
  2 Krenrich, Kimberlie       14 Colorado Ste          22.56m     19.84m  
  3 Adams, Breanna            14 Arizona Gold                     19.19m  
  4 Williams, Tori            14 Arizona Chee          10.00m     18.72m  
  5 Whitman, Kim              14 Northwest Xp                     14.39m  
 -- Allgood, Avione           14 PS Vegas Fly          35.80m         DQ  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.22m  1979        Deena Bernstein, CI                        
    National: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA                  
 Association: A 40.22m  5/25/1974   Julie Schmeltzer, MTC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            14 Unattached            50.29m     50.27mN 
  2 Allgood, Avione           14 PS Vegas Fly                     39.56m  
  3 Whitman, Kim              14 Northwest Xp                     15.91m  
  4 Williams, Tori            14 Arizona Chee          11.00m      9.55m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.50  4/2/2005    Keyonia Edwards, Blazers Track Cl           
    National: N 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.80  6/17/2000   Kerri Suell, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Jasmain             16 Unattached             12.00      13.66q 
  2 Alexander, Myshauna       16 Unattached             13.60      14.33q 
  3 Brice, Lauren             16 Arizona Chee                      14.45q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.50  4/2/2005    Keyonia Edwards, Blazers Track Cl           
    National: N 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.80  6/17/2000   Kerri Suell, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Jasmain             16 Unattached             13.66      13.66  
  2 Alexander, Myshauna       16 Unattached             14.33      14.33  
  3 Brice, Lauren             16 Arizona Chee           14.45      14.45  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.99  4/1/2007    Kiersten Kirkland, Unattached               
    National: N 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrille Mayo, Baltimore, Md                
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walashek, Brittany        17 Arizona Puma           28.45      28.07q 
  2 Brice, Lauren             16 Arizona Chee                      30.10q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.99  4/1/2007    Kiersten Kirkland, Unattached               
    National: N 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrille Mayo, Baltimore, Md                
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walashek, Brittany        17 Arizona Puma           28.07      28.07  
  2 Brice, Lauren             16 Arizona Chee           30.10      30.10  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:25.96  3/31/2007   Janna Mitsos, Wandering Tu                
    National: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
 Association: A 2:15.92  7/13/1994   Shanna Griffin, JOM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jacqueline       16 Arizona Puma         3:34.22    3:23.08  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:57.56  4/1/2007    Janna Mitsos, Wandering Tu                
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT                 
 Association: A 4:51.97  7/14/2003   Vanessa Hernandez, TE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jacqueline       16 Arizona Puma         7:14.66    6:37.13  
 
High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.55m  1998        Tiffany Jones, TW                           
    National: N 1.85m  7/24/1997   Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville, NC             
 Association: A 1.75m  6/18/1983   Shelly Fehrman, NH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ketia            17 Arizona Puma           1.45m      1.50m  
 
Long Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.31m  1998        Patrice Harvey, UNA                         
    National: N 6.36m  7/29/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
 Association: A 5.69m  6/9/1991    Latosha Bailey, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walashek, Brittany        17 Arizona Puma           4.60m      4.62m  
  2 Alexander, Myshauna       16 Unattached                        3.98m  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10.74m              Adra Hysong, UNA                           
    National: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
 Association: A 11.42m  5/24/1992   Adra Hysong, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barker, Dauria            17 Unattached            10.36m     10.23m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.85m  1995        Nicole Chinco, CAC                         
    National: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla TX                 
 Association: A 13.61m  6/17/2000   Jennifer Penrose, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barker, Dauria            17 Unattached            11.28m     10.30m  
  2 Alexander, Myshauna       16 Unattached             8.84m      9.39m  
  3 Walashek, Brittany        17 Arizona Puma           9.17m      8.33m  
  4 Johnson, Ketia            17 Arizona Puma           7.42m      8.03m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 38.40m  1995        Nicole Chinco, CAC                         
    National: N 48.35m  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone, Newburg, OR                  
 Association: A 42.53m  6/18/1983   Rhonda Weddie, NH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myshauna       16 Unattached            34.14m     40.97mP 
  2 Barker, Dauria            17 Unattached            38.11m     39.74mP 
  3 Walashek, Brittany        17 Arizona Puma          17.65m     20.59m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.52  4/3/2005    Kory Wilson, Northwest Xpress               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Jordan               7 Taylor Ranch           14.90    P 14.27q  9 
  2 Howden, Jordan             7 Mercury San                     P 14.35q  9 
  3 Donnell, Mays              6 Unlv Elite             15.00      14.99q  5 
  4 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Tita           14.58      15.14q 13 
  5 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           15.08      15.20q 18 
  6 Hickman, Jamarion          6 Unlv Elite             14.60      15.49q 14 
  7 Simpson, Jamar             6 Moreno Valle           16.00      15.59q  7 
  8 Russell, Chris             7 Mustangs TC            16.50      15.68q 14 
  9 White, Keishaud            7 Do Right TC            15.41      15.78q  2 
 10 Fry, Devin                 7 Los Angeles            15.40      15.81   4 
 11 Bowens, Billy              7 Cal Rising S           15.86      15.84  17 
 12 Richmond, Jack             7 Seattle Spee           16.21      15.85   5 
 13 Everett, Rayquan           7 Mercury San                       15.93  15 
 14 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC            16.17      15.95   4 
 15 Ally, Kristopher           7 Los Angeles            16.90      16.04   3 
 16 Smith, Trenton             6 Los Angeles            15.50      16.05   7 
 17 Delgado, Josha             7 Speed City T           15.69      16.16   8 
 18 Shedrick, Wyatt            6 Do Right TC            16.01      16.17  15 
 19 Tynes, Jaylin              7 Hub City Roc           15.40      16.21   6 
 20 Mcgee, Devin               6 Full Circle            17.40      16.23   6 
 21 Barrett, Brandon           7 Quiet Fire             16.22      16.27  13 
 22 Tremble, Greg              7 Arizona Rising         16.14      16.29   6 
 23 Alexander, Chase           7 Arizona Pant           16.47      16.38  16 
 24 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           17.13      16.39   7 
 25 Quihuis, Brandon           7 Arizona Tita           17.14      16.52  19 
 25 Board, Manny               7 Unlv Elite             14.10      16.52  16 
 27 Williams, Micaiah          7 Palmdale Bul           16.00      16.54  19 
 28 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            15.94      16.60  20 
 29 Knylen, Miller             7 Unlv Elite                        16.66  10 
 30 Buchanan, Ryan             7 Las Vegas Bl           19.10      16.68   8 
 31 Bryant, Gary               7 Moreno Valle           17.00      16.69   8 
 32 Oliver, Isaac              7 Arizona Pant           16.76      16.71  10 
 33 Brown, Brandon             7 Unattached                        16.73   3 
 33 Sermons, Antwaine          7 Alexanders L           17.80      16.73  13 
 35 Nolen, Tyrell              7 Las Vegas Bl           20.45      16.74  13 
 36 Wilcox, Joshua             6 Unattached             17.00      16.78  19 
 37 Breland, Israel            6 Usa Rockets            16.22      16.84   9 
 38 Maynard, Kahtrel           7 Alexanders L           18.30      16.85   3 
 39 Febus, Salvador            7 San Diego Ch           16.50      16.87   9 
 40 Rancher, Cuyler            7 Las Vegas Bl           24.55      16.93  17 
 40 Fields, Bj                 7 Usa Rockets            16.80      16.93   2 
 40 Bias, Demario              7 Imani Speed            16.81      16.93  15 
 43 Dooley, Raysean            7 Arizona Tita           16.00      16.94  12 
 44 Pryor, Iam                 7 Imani Speed            16.99      16.96  12 
 45 Wiitanen, Matthew          7 Seattle Spee                      16.97   5 
 46 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           16.49      16.99   1 
 47 Cone, Javier               6 Full Circle            17.70      17.01   9 
 47 Thomas, Kalen              7 Hub City Roc           15.20      17.01  10 
 49 Session, Donte             7 Moreno Valle           17.00      17.05   7 
 49 Dumas, Akairyn             7 Las Vegas Bl                      17.05   6 
 51 Sylvester, Rashad          7 Speed City T           16.80      17.09   6 
 51 Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC            16.22      17.09  14 
 51 Mckinley, Mickel           7 SW Stallions           17.60      17.09   5 
 54 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            15.41      17.13  15 
 55 Luckett, Tyler             6 So Cal Runni           16.52      17.19   5 
 56 Hassen, Solomon            7 So Cal Runni           16.50      17.26  16 
 57 Oliver, Deacko             6 Imani Speed            16.79      17.33   4 
 58 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    7 Mercury San                       17.34  14 
 59 Thompson, Durell           7 West Coast G           17.10      17.35  17 
 60 Roberts, Eric              7 Arizona Chee           18.26      17.42  15 
 61 Francis, Jarrett           7 Los Angeles                       17.46  18 
 62 Carrethers, Tyraill        7 Northwest Xp           19.50      17.50   4 
 63 Jackson, Christian         7 Hub City Roc           17.50      17.53  18 
 63 Clark, Richard             6 Unlv Elite             16.00      17.53   8 
 65 Evans, Holden              7 Wildcats TC                       17.58   2 
 66 Willard, Aaron             7 So Cal Runni           16.50      17.59   1 
 67 Chavez, Alvaro             7 Coldwater Ex                      17.60   1 
 68 Bellows, Trevor            7 Los Angeles            17.80      17.63  14 
 69 Pierce, Jaylan             7 Bay Cities U           17.38      17.65   2 
 70 Ellis, Keesaad             6 San Diego Ch                      17.67  19 
 71 Walton, Jeremiah           6 Long Beach S           19.15      17.68   7 
 72 Laffitte, Jaleel           6 Do Right TC            16.75      17.70  18 
 73 Coleman, Jeremiah          7 AZ Flames TC           17.89      17.71   1 
 74 Gross, Devin               6 Speed City T           17.20      17.73   3 
 75 Greenfield, Jared          6 Los Angeles            20.80      17.75  18 
 76 Brock, Jordan              7 Arizona Blaz                      17.81   3 
 77 Taylor, Miles              6 Bay Cities U           18.53      17.83   8 
 77 Stewart, Antwane           6 Do Right TC            16.01      17.83   3 
 79 Mckinley, Marcus           6 SW Stallions           17.50      17.87  10 
 80 Sermons, Adrine            7 Alexanders L           18.88      17.94  20 
 80 Hopkins, Christopher       7 Hub City Roc           15.50      17.94  19 
 82 Lemora, Tyree              7 Arizona Pant                      18.00  13 
 83 Williams, Brad             7 West Coast G           18.20      18.05   4 
 84 White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC            15.43      18.07  12 
 85 Goodman, Myles             6 Mustangs TC            18.15      18.08   5 
 86 Snyder, Jaron              6 Arizona Puma           18.15      18.10  18 
 87 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC            15.41      18.11   3 
 88 Pratt, Kenneth             7 Arizona Rising         17.96      18.13   1 
 89 Stewart, Darious           5 Unlv Elite             16.00      18.26  17 
 90 Thornes, Kaishon           7 Usa Rockets                       18.27  14 
 91 Fisher, Darryl             6 Speed City T           17.25      18.36  15 
 92 Hill, Jeffery              6 Los Angeles            19.40      18.39  15 
 92 Waters-Jr, Todd            6 Arizona Chee           18.76      18.39  17 
 92 Morgan, Alonzo             5 San Diego Ch           16.20      18.39  10 
 92 Houston, Andrew            7 NewbreedTC                        18.39   4 
 96 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           19.69      18.40  10 
 97 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex           18.09      18.43   9 
 98 Gruenwald, Jacob           6 Arizona Chee           18.90      18.45  20 
 99 Muhammad, Tariqq           7 So Cal Runni           17.00      18.47  20 
100 Washingtom, Donovan        7 Full Circle            17.80      18.49  16 
101 Davis, Anthony             6 Mustangs TC                       18.51   9 
102 Bolden, Silas              6 West Coast G           16.20      18.53  18 
103 Bilal, Mike                6 Los Angeles            17.10      18.58   8 
104 Dixon, Kobey               7 Cal Rising S           19.78      18.65   5 
105 Bates, Daniel              5 Speed City T           18.25      18.68   2 
106 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee           19.48      18.69   2 
107 Green, Tre                 5 Northwest Xp           18.50      18.74   7 
108 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee           18.25      18.80   6 
109 Mitchell, John             7 Los Angeles            18.00      18.86  16 
110 Banks, Rayshawn            7 Cal Rising S           24.20      18.91  20 
111 Tatum, Dejean              7 Cal Rising S                      18.97   4 
112 Lopez, Christian           7 Saints                 21.94      19.03  15 
113 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee           18.50      19.06  19 
114 Eaton, Jack                7 Arizona Gold           17.00      19.09  20 
115 Kelley, Nicholas           5 3M TC                  18.90      19.16  17 
116 Sparks, Tyler              7 Cal Rising S                      19.21  12 
117 Sedacy, Isaiah             7 Las Vegas Bl                      19.35  17 
118 Davis, Tyrell              5 Arizona Tita                      19.37   8 
119 Ivie, Connor               5 AZ Flames TC           21.14      19.38  10 
120 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC            19.36      19.40  12 
121 Floyd, Nathan              6 West Coast G           18.00      19.45  14 
122 Hooker, Jayson             7 Cal Rising S           20.55      19.48  14 
123 Morales, Dominic           5 Usa Rockets                       19.65   6 
124 Cotrez, Joshua             7 Corona Golde           20.00      19.66  14 
125 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           19.94      19.67   9 
126 Stanek, Christopher        8 Phoenix Bobc                      19.68  10 
127 Dominguez, Aaron           8 Royal-T TF             20.10      19.75   1 
128 Everett, Reginald          7 Mercury San                       19.83   1 
129 Nelson, Gregory            7 Mercury San                       19.91  15 
130 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC                       19.98  16 
130 Washington, Nicholas       7 Cal Rising S           20.80      19.98   5 
132 Williams, Ahmad            7 Cal Rising S           19.34      20.06  19 
133 Davis, Jalon               6 Las Vegas Bl           28.30      20.10  19 
134 Edgar, Parra               7 San Diego Ch                      20.13  12 
135 Pryor, Imhotep             6 Imani Speed            17.20      20.24  12 
136 Simmons, Aounttwann        5 Arizona Chee           20.00      20.28  16 
137 Rincon, Joseph             5 Mustangs TC            19.37      20.33   3 
138 Westby, Jalen              5 Los Angeles            21.20      20.40   4 
138 Mercer, Kamyrn             7 Moreno Valle           17.00      20.40  11 
140 Cunningham, Grant          7 AZ Flames TC           18.40      20.41  12 
141 Harris, Hassan             7 NewbreedTC                        20.50  11 
142 Potts, Joshua              7 West Coast G           16.00      20.57  11 
143 Castellanos, Adan          7 Royal-T TF             18.64      20.94  11 
144 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           19.78      20.97  18 
145 Bruton, Tyrique            7 Usa Rockets            15.82      21.05  11 
146 Sweeting, Cedric           7 Full Circle            17.10      21.10  11 
147 Shanks, Darren             5 Imani Speed            17.44      21.23   4 
148 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           22.02      21.29  19 
149 Jones, Jorey               7 Mercury San                       21.38   7 
150 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee           21.44      21.51   6 
151 Collins, Jadon             5 Unlv Elite             17.00      21.63  17 
152 Robertson, Mikaylon        5 Unattached                        21.64  16 
153 Powe, Jemoni               4 Full Circle                       21.81  20 
154 Rancher, Caleb             5 Las Vegas Bl           23.45      21.96  17 
155 Barefield, Preyton         6 Speed City T           23.00      22.47   7 
156 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           21.73      22.90   2 
157 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            19.02      22.97  11 
158 Kimble, Dovovan            6 PS Vegas Fly           23.23      23.16   8 
159 Kayumba, Mathue            7 Las Vegas Bl           23.45      23.27  20 
160 Johnson, Blake             5 Alexanders L           25.37      23.45   8 
161 Lovejr, Demetris           5 Arizona Gold                      24.41  18 
162 Douglass, Garrison         4 Arizona Elit           25.00      25.41  11 
163 Latta, Terra               5 Los Angeles            20.20      27.55  16 
164 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc           23.45      28.69  11 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.52  4/3/2005    Kory Wilson, Northwest Xpress               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Tita           15.14      14.18P   10  
  2 Byrd, Jordan               7 Taylor Ranch           14.27      14.22P    8  
  3 Howden, Jordan             7 Mercury San            14.35      14.26P    6  
  4 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           15.20      14.98     4  
  5 White, Keishaud            7 Do Right TC            15.78      15.21     2  
  6 Donnell, Mays              6 Unlv Elite             14.99      15.44     1  
  7 Russell, Chris             7 Mustangs TC            15.68      15.57  
  8 Simpson, Jamar             6 Moreno Valle           15.59      15.62  
  9 Hickman, Jamarion          6 Unlv Elite             15.49      15.75  
Preliminaries
 10 Fry, Devin                 7 Los Angeles            15.81             
 11 Bowens, Billy              7 Cal Rising S           15.84             
 12 Richmond, Jack             7 Seattle Spee           15.85             
 13 Everett, Rayquan           7 Mercury San            15.93             
 14 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC            15.95             
 15 Ally, Kristopher           7 Los Angeles            16.04             
 16 Smith, Trenton             6 Los Angeles            16.05             
 17 Delgado, Josha             7 Speed City T           16.16             
 18 Shedrick, Wyatt            6 Do Right TC            16.17             
 19 Tynes, Jaylin              7 Hub City Roc           16.21             
 20 Mcgee, Devin               6 Full Circle            16.23             
 21 Barrett, Brandon           7 Quiet Fire             16.27             
 22 Tremble, Greg              7 Arizona Rising         16.29             
 23 Alexander, Chase           7 Arizona Pant           16.38             
 24 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           16.39             
 25 Quihuis, Brandon           7 Arizona Tita           16.52             
 25 Board, Manny               7 Unlv Elite             16.52             
 27 Williams, Micaiah          7 Palmdale Bul           16.54             
 28 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            16.60             
 29 Knylen, Miller             7 Unlv Elite             16.66             
 30 Buchanan, Ryan             7 Las Vegas Bl           16.68             
 31 Bryant, Gary               7 Moreno Valle           16.69             
 32 Oliver, Isaac              7 Arizona Pant           16.71             
 33 Brown, Brandon             7 Unattached             16.73             
 33 Sermons, Antwaine          7 Alexanders L           16.73             
 35 Nolen, Tyrell              7 Las Vegas Bl           16.74             
 36 Wilcox, Joshua             6 Unattached             16.78             
 37 Breland, Israel            6 Usa Rockets            16.84             
 38 Maynard, Kahtrel           7 Alexanders L           16.85             
 39 Febus, Salvador            7 San Diego Ch           16.87             
 40 Rancher, Cuyler            7 Las Vegas Bl           16.93             
 40 Fields, Bj                 7 Usa Rockets            16.93             
 40 Bias, Demario              7 Imani Speed            16.93             
 43 Dooley, Raysean            7 Arizona Tita           16.94             
 44 Pryor, Iam                 7 Imani Speed            16.96             
 45 Wiitanen, Matthew          7 Seattle Spee           16.97             
 46 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           16.99             
 47 Cone, Javier               6 Full Circle            17.01             
 47 Thomas, Kalen              7 Hub City Roc           17.01             
 49 Session, Donte             7 Moreno Valle           17.05             
 49 Dumas, Akairyn             7 Las Vegas Bl           17.05             
 51 Sylvester, Rashad          7 Speed City T           17.09             
 51 Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC            17.09             
 51 Mckinley, Mickel           7 SW Stallions           17.09             
 54 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            17.13             
 55 Luckett, Tyler             6 So Cal Runni           17.19             
 56 Hassen, Solomon            7 So Cal Runni           17.26             
 57 Oliver, Deacko             6 Imani Speed            17.33             
 58 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    7 Mercury San            17.34             
 59 Thompson, Durell           7 West Coast G           17.35             
 60 Roberts, Eric              7 Arizona Chee           17.42             
 61 Francis, Jarrett           7 Los Angeles            17.46             
 62 Carrethers, Tyraill        7 Northwest Xp           17.50             
 63 Jackson, Christian         7 Hub City Roc           17.53             
 63 Clark, Richard             6 Unlv Elite             17.53             
 65 Evans, Holden              7 Wildcats TC            17.58             
 66 Willard, Aaron             7 So Cal Runni           17.59             
 67 Chavez, Alvaro             7 Coldwater Ex           17.60             
 68 Bellows, Trevor            7 Los Angeles            17.63             
 69 Pierce, Jaylan             7 Bay Cities U           17.65             
 70 Ellis, Keesaad             6 San Diego Ch           17.67             
 71 Walton, Jeremiah           6 Long Beach S           17.68             
 72 Laffitte, Jaleel           6 Do Right TC            17.70             
 73 Coleman, Jeremiah          7 AZ Flames TC           17.71             
 74 Gross, Devin               6 Speed City T           17.73             
 75 Greenfield, Jared          6 Los Angeles            17.75             
 76 Brock, Jordan              7 Arizona Blaz           17.81             
 77 Taylor, Miles              6 Bay Cities U           17.83             
 77 Stewart, Antwane           6 Do Right TC            17.83             
 79 Mckinley, Marcus           6 SW Stallions           17.87             
 80 Sermons, Adrine            7 Alexanders L           17.94             
 80 Hopkins, Christopher       7 Hub City Roc           17.94             
 82 Lemora, Tyree              7 Arizona Pant           18.00             
 83 Williams, Brad             7 West Coast G           18.05             
 84 White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC            18.07             
 85 Goodman, Myles             6 Mustangs TC            18.08             
 86 Snyder, Jaron              6 Arizona Puma           18.10             
 87 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC            18.11             
 88 Pratt, Kenneth             7 Arizona Rising         18.13             
 89 Stewart, Darious           5 Unlv Elite             18.26             
 90 Thornes, Kaishon           7 Usa Rockets            18.27             
 91 Fisher, Darryl             6 Speed City T           18.36             
 92 Hill, Jeffery              6 Los Angeles            18.39             
 92 Waters-Jr, Todd            6 Arizona Chee           18.39             
 92 Morgan, Alonzo             5 San Diego Ch           18.39             
 92 Houston, Andrew            7 NewbreedTC             18.39             
 96 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           18.40             
 97 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex           18.43             
 98 Gruenwald, Jacob           6 Arizona Chee           18.45             
 99 Muhammad, Tariqq           7 So Cal Runni           18.47             
100 Washingtom, Donovan        7 Full Circle            18.49             
101 Davis, Anthony             6 Mustangs TC            18.51             
102 Bolden, Silas              6 West Coast G           18.53             
103 Bilal, Mike                6 Los Angeles            18.58             
104 Dixon, Kobey               7 Cal Rising S           18.65             
105 Bates, Daniel              5 Speed City T           18.68             
106 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee           18.69             
107 Green, Tre                 5 Northwest Xp           18.74             
108 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee           18.80             
109 Mitchell, John             7 Los Angeles            18.86             
110 Banks, Rayshawn            7 Cal Rising S           18.91             
111 Tatum, Dejean              7 Cal Rising S           18.97             
112 Lopez, Christian           7 Saints                 19.03             
113 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee           19.06             
114 Eaton, Jack                7 Arizona Gold           19.09             
115 Kelley, Nicholas           5 3M TC                  19.16             
116 Sparks, Tyler              7 Cal Rising S           19.21             
117 Sedacy, Isaiah             7 Las Vegas Bl           19.35             
118 Davis, Tyrell              5 Arizona Tita           19.37             
119 Ivie, Connor               5 AZ Flames TC           19.38             
120 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC            19.40             
121 Floyd, Nathan              6 West Coast G           19.45             
122 Hooker, Jayson             7 Cal Rising S           19.48             
123 Morales, Dominic           5 Usa Rockets            19.65             
124 Cotrez, Joshua             7 Corona Golde           19.66             
125 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           19.67             
126 Stanek, Christopher        8 Phoenix Bobc           19.68             
127 Dominguez, Aaron           8 Royal-T TF             19.75             
128 Everett, Reginald          7 Mercury San            19.83             
129 Nelson, Gregory            7 Mercury San            19.91             
130 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC            19.98             
130 Washington, Nicholas       7 Cal Rising S           19.98             
132 Williams, Ahmad            7 Cal Rising S           20.06             
133 Davis, Jalon               6 Las Vegas Bl           20.10             
134 Edgar, Parra               7 San Diego Ch           20.13             
135 Pryor, Imhotep             6 Imani Speed            20.24             
136 Simmons, Aounttwann        5 Arizona Chee           20.28             
137 Rincon, Joseph             5 Mustangs TC            20.33             
138 Westby, Jalen              5 Los Angeles            20.40             
138 Mercer, Kamyrn             7 Moreno Valle           20.40             
140 Cunningham, Grant          7 AZ Flames TC           20.41             
141 Harris, Hassan             7 NewbreedTC             20.50             
142 Potts, Joshua              7 West Coast G           20.57             
143 Castellanos, Adan          7 Royal-T TF             20.94             
144 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           20.97             
145 Bruton, Tyrique            7 Usa Rockets            21.05             
146 Sweeting, Cedric           7 Full Circle            21.10             
147 Shanks, Darren             5 Imani Speed            21.23             
148 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           21.29             
149 Jones, Jorey               7 Mercury San            21.38             
150 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee           21.51             
151 Collins, Jadon             5 Unlv Elite             21.63             
152 Robertson, Mikaylon        5 Unattached             21.64             
153 Powe, Jemoni               4 Full Circle            21.81             
154 Rancher, Caleb             5 Las Vegas Bl           21.96             
155 Barefield, Preyton         6 Speed City T           22.47             
156 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           22.90             
157 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            22.97             
158 Kimble, Dovovan            6 PS Vegas Fly           23.16             
159 Kayumba, Mathue            7 Las Vegas Bl           23.27             
160 Johnson, Blake             5 Alexanders L           23.45             
161 Lovejr, Demetris           5 Arizona Gold           24.41             
162 Douglass, Garrison         4 Arizona Elit           25.41             
163 Latta, Terra               5 Los Angeles            27.55             
164 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc           28.69             
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 30.88  4/1/2007    Tehran Thomas, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Howden, Jordan             7 Mercury San                     P 30.86q  8 
  2 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Tita           30.34      31.97q  4 
  3 Everett, Rayquan           7 Mercury San                       32.59q 14 
  4 Richmond, Jack             7 Seattle Spee           33.12      32.66q 14 
  5 Tremble, Greg              7 Arizona Rising         32.25      33.01q  6 
  6 Donnell, Mays              6 Unlv Elite             31.50      33.05q  3 
  7 Hickman, Jamarion          6 Unlv Elite             32.00      33.07q 16 
  8 Russell, Chris             7 Mustangs TC            35.00      33.69q 12 
  9 Alexander, Chase           7 Arizona Pant           35.15      33.82q 11 
 10 Delgado, Josha             7 Speed City T           33.41      33.89  13 
 11 Bowens, Billy              7 Cal Rising S                      33.91   8 
 12 Smith, Trenton             6 Los Angeles            35.60      33.96  19 
 13 Bryant, Gary               7 Moreno Valle           32.00      34.03  19 
 13 Fry, Devin                 7 Los Angeles            33.70      34.03   5 
 15 Barrett, Brandon           7 Quiet Fire             32.56      34.07  12 
 16 Buchanan, Ryan             7 Las Vegas Bl           37.12      34.17  12 
 16 Castellanos, Adan          7 Royal-T TF             38.92      34.17  12 
 18 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           34.15      34.27  16 
 19 Ally, Kristopher           7 Los Angeles            35.40      34.32  16 
 20 Mcgee, Devin               6 Full Circle            36.50      34.36  11 
 21 Oliver, Isaac              7 Arizona Pant           34.34      34.46  17 
 22 Potts, Joshua              7 West Coast G           35.00      34.54  13 
 23 Harris, Hassan             7 NewbreedTC             40.75      34.56  17 
 24 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            33.48      34.72  10 
 25 Samuels, Malachi           7 Cal Rising S           35.07      34.82   8 
 26 Shedrick, Wyatt            6 Do Right TC            35.96      34.92   4 
 27 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           34.49      35.07   7 
 28 Rancher, Cuyler            7 Las Vegas Bl           39.61      35.09  19 
 29 Tynes, Jaylin              7 Hub City Roc           35.50      35.14  15 
 30 Fields, Bj                 7 Usa Rockets            33.35      35.15   1 
 31 Nolen, Tyrell              7 Las Vegas Bl           37.22      35.21  18 
 32 Knylen, Miller             7 Unlv Elite             33.00      35.24   9 
 33 Willard, Aaron             7 So Cal Runni           35.00      35.27   4 
 34 Brown, Brandon             7 Unattached                        35.48   1 
 35 Oliver, Deacko             6 Imani Speed            36.99      35.50  12 
 35 Maynard, Kahtrel           7 Alexanders L           45.37      35.50   9 
 37 Quihuis, Brandon           7 Arizona Tita           36.90      35.51   9 
 38 Bruton, Tyrique            7 Usa Rockets            33.95      35.72  18 
 39 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    7 Mercury San                       35.78   3 
 40 Sermons, Antwaine          7 Alexanders L           35.69      35.91   3 
 41 Sylvester, Rashad          7 Speed City T           36.50      35.96   6 
 42 Wilcox, Joshua             6 Unattached             36.00      36.02   4 
 43 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC            34.65      36.06   5 
 44 Pryor, Iam                 7 Imani Speed            38.79      36.16   2 
 45 Sermons, Adrine            7 Alexanders L           45.42      36.29  12 
 46 Luckett, Tyler             6 So Cal Runni           35.00      36.40   1 
 47 Breland, Israel            6 Usa Rockets            35.32      36.53   6 
 48 Session, Donte             7 Moreno Valle           33.00      36.62   2 
 49 Walton, Jeremiah           6 Long Beach S           39.67      36.68  15 
 50 Wiitanen, Matthew          7 Seattle Spee                      36.81   6 
 51 Chavez, Alvaro             7 Coldwater Ex                      36.86  12 
 52 Morales, Alex              7 Usa Rockets            32.25      36.88  11 
 52 Dumas, Akairyn             7 Las Vegas Bl                      36.88  17 
 54 Evans, Holden              7 Wildcats TC                       36.94   4 
 55 Roberts, Eric              7 Arizona Chee           37.70      36.98   7 
 56 Jackson, Christian         7 Hub City Roc           37.50      36.99  17 
 57 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            36.41      37.05  16 
 58 Clark, Richard             6 Unlv Elite             37.00      37.10   8 
 59 Fisher, Darryl             6 Speed City T           40.03      37.14   2 
 60 Francis, Jarrett           7 Los Angeles                       37.18  13 
 61 Carrethers, Tyraill        7 Northwest Xp           40.30      37.26  13 
 62 Bias, Demario              7 Imani Speed            37.17      37.29  10 
 63 Bellows, Trevor            7 Los Angeles            36.00      37.30  19 
 64 Pierce, Jaylan             7 Bay Cities U           40.61      37.55   7 
 65 Brock, Jordan              7 Arizona Blaz                      37.81   1 
 65 Thompson, Durell           7 West Coast G           37.10      37.81   1 
 67 Pratt, Kenneth             7 Arizona Rising         39.72      37.82  16 
 68 Febus, Salvador            7 San Diego Ch           34.50      37.84  18 
 69 Bolden, Silas              6 West Coast G           37.20      37.85   5 
 70 Dooley, Raysean            7 Arizona Tita           35.00      37.89   8 
 71 Thornes, Kaishon           7 Usa Rockets                       38.07   5 
 72 Goodman, Myles             6 Mustangs TC            39.25      38.17   3 
 73 Cone, Javier               6 Full Circle            37.00      38.18  14 
 74 Bilal, Mike                6 Los Angeles            39.00      38.24   6 
 74 Thomas, Kalen              7 Hub City Roc           34.80      38.24  10 
 76 Eaton, Jack                7 Arizona Gold           36.00      38.44   3 
 77 Ellis, Keesaad             6 San Diego Ch                      38.47  18 
 78 Houston, Andrew            7 NewbreedTC             40.75      38.49  17 
 79 Sweeting, Cedric           7 Full Circle            36.20      38.52  15 
 80 Cunningham, Grant          7 AZ Flames TC           39.89      38.72   6 
 81 Stewart, Darious           5 Unlv Elite             38.00      38.75  18 
 82 Taylor, Miles              6 Bay Cities U           40.44      38.95  18 
 82 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            42.65      38.95  12 
 84 Muhammad, Tariqq           7 So Cal Runni           39.00      39.10   9 
 85 Bates, Daniel              5 Speed City T           41.25      39.19  13 
 86 Green, Tre                 5 Northwest Xp           39.60      39.22   4 
 86 Stewart, Antwane           6 Do Right TC            36.99      39.22   2 
 88 Dixon, Kobey               7 Cal Rising S                      39.38   7 
 89 Lemora, Tyree              7 Arizona Pant                      39.65  10 
 90 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           37.33      39.73  17 
 91 Gross, Devin               6 Speed City T           40.03      39.75   8 
 92 Mckinley, Mickel           7 SW Stallions           40.40      39.88  10 
 93 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee           40.00      39.90  11 
 94 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC            41.19      40.21  10 
 95 Greenfield, Jared          6 Los Angeles            42.90      40.39   6 
 96 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee           40.14      40.53   1 
 97 Morales, Dominic           5 Usa Rockets                       40.54  19 
 97 Hopkins, Christopher       7 Hub City Roc           38.20      40.54  14 
 99 Gruenwald, Jacob           6 Arizona Chee           40.00      40.55  13 
100 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex           43.01      40.62  19 
101 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee           42.90      40.63  16 
102 Young, Saadiq              6 Pasadend RR                       40.68  10 
103 Cotrez, Joshua             7 Corona Golde           39.00      40.77  16 
104 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           41.03      40.92  18 
105 Davis, Anthony             6 Mustangs TC                       40.98  11 
106 Kayumba, Mathue            7 Las Vegas Bl           38.10      41.05  10 
107 Hooker, Jayson             7 Cal Rising S                      41.15   6 
107 Nelson, Gregory            7 Mercury San                       41.15  18 
109 Blumfield, Torry           6 Pasadend RR                       41.31   4 
110 Sparks, Tyler              7 Cal Rising S                      41.43  16 
111 Tatum, Dejean              7 Cal Rising S           42.83      41.48  11 
112 Snyder, Jaron              6 Arizona Puma           40.77      41.51   7 
113 Davis, Jalon               6 Las Vegas Bl           38.70      41.58  15 
113 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee           45.00      41.58  17 
113 Morgan, Alonzo             5 San Diego Ch           33.96      41.58   7 
116 Washington, Nicholas       7 Cal Rising S           42.97      41.59  15 
117 Ivie, Connor               5 AZ Flames TC           44.69      41.63  15 
118 Williams, Brad             7 West Coast G           39.00      41.67  15 
119 Stanek, Christopher        8 Phoenix Bobc                      41.70  15 
120 Hill, Jeffery              6 Los Angeles            43.20      41.76   3 
121 Sedacy, Isaiah             7 Las Vegas Bl                      41.88   1 
122 Pryor, Imhotep             6 Imani Speed            41.18      41.89   5 
123 Washingtom, Donovan        7 Full Circle            37.30      42.19   7 
124 Mckinley, Marcus           6 SW Stallions           39.10      42.21  19 
125 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           40.10      42.33  14 
126 Dominguez, Aaron           8 Royal-T TF             42.30      42.71   8 
127 Everett, Reginald          7 Mercury San                       43.00  16 
128 Westby, Jalen              5 Los Angeles            47.30      43.15  13 
129 Edgar, Parra               7 San Diego Ch                      43.25   2 
130 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           44.11      43.34   3 
131 Mitchell, John             7 Los Angeles            41.30      43.46  14 
132 Latta, Terra               5 Los Angeles            43.20      43.49  13 
133 Davis, Tyrell              5 Arizona Tita                      43.60   5 
134 Rincon, Joseph             5 Mustangs TC            44.18      43.61  19 
135 Collins, Jadon             5 Unlv Elite             39.00      43.91  11 
136 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached                        44.17  12 
137 Floyd, Nathan              6 West Coast G           38.00      44.53   5 
138 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC                       44.57  11 
139 Williams, Ahmad            7 Cal Rising S           40.41      44.58   5 
140 Simmons, Aounttwann        5 Arizona Chee           45.00      44.81   6 
141 Lopez, Christian           7 Saints                 42.76      44.83   9 
142 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee           45.49      45.28   2 
143 Powe, Jemoni               4 Full Circle                       45.43   3 
144 Board, Manny               7 Unlv Elite             32.40      45.50   9 
145 Seckletstewa, Matthew      6 Tcm Rez Runn           42.50      45.52   2 
146 Jones, Jorey               7 Mercury San                       45.55  15 
147 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           45.71      46.10   8 
148 Johnson, Blake             5 Alexanders L           46.70      46.68   1 
149 Rancher, Caleb             5 Las Vegas Bl           38.20      47.06   1 
150 Shanks, Darren             5 Imani Speed            43.79      47.55   4 
151 Robertson, Mikaylon        5 Unattached                        48.90  13 
152 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           48.11      49.08  10 
153 Banks, Rayshawn            7 Cal Rising S           46.69      50.45  14 
154 Lovejr, Demetris           5 Arizona Gold                      51.42   2 
155 Barefield, Preyton         6 Speed City T                      51.64   8 
156 Kimble, Dovovan            6 PS Vegas Fly           51.33      52.79   7 
157 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc           51.30      53.83  18 
158 Buckner, Dmarco            5 Arizona Chee           45.00    1:02.71  11 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 30.88  4/1/2007    Tehran Thomas, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Tita           31.97      29.88P   10  
  2 Howden, Jordan             7 Mercury San            30.86      30.29P    8  
  3 Everett, Rayquan           7 Mercury San            32.59      32.10     6  
  4 Hickman, Jamarion          6 Unlv Elite             33.07      32.43     4  
  5 Donnell, Mays              6 Unlv Elite             33.05      32.46     2  
  6 Russell, Chris             7 Mustangs TC            33.69      33.38     1  
  7 Alexander, Chase           7 Arizona Pant           33.82      33.50  
  8 Richmond, Jack             7 Seattle Spee           32.66      33.94  
  9 Tremble, Greg              7 Arizona Rising         33.01      34.07  
Preliminaries
 10 Delgado, Josha             7 Speed City T           33.89             
 11 Bowens, Billy              7 Cal Rising S           33.91             
 12 Smith, Trenton             6 Los Angeles            33.96             
 13 Bryant, Gary               7 Moreno Valle           34.03             
 13 Fry, Devin                 7 Los Angeles            34.03             
 15 Barrett, Brandon           7 Quiet Fire             34.07             
 16 Buchanan, Ryan             7 Las Vegas Bl           34.17             
 16 Castellanos, Adan          7 Royal-T TF             34.17             
 18 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           34.27             
 19 Ally, Kristopher           7 Los Angeles            34.32             
 20 Mcgee, Devin               6 Full Circle            34.36             
 21 Oliver, Isaac              7 Arizona Pant           34.46             
 22 Potts, Joshua              7 West Coast G           34.54             
 23 Harris, Hassan             7 NewbreedTC             34.56             
 24 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            34.72             
 25 Samuels, Malachi           7 Cal Rising S           34.82             
 26 Shedrick, Wyatt            6 Do Right TC            34.92             
 27 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           35.07             
 28 Rancher, Cuyler            7 Las Vegas Bl           35.09             
 29 Tynes, Jaylin              7 Hub City Roc           35.14             
 30 Fields, Bj                 7 Usa Rockets            35.15             
 31 Nolen, Tyrell              7 Las Vegas Bl           35.21             
 32 Knylen, Miller             7 Unlv Elite             35.24             
 33 Willard, Aaron             7 So Cal Runni           35.27             
 34 Brown, Brandon             7 Unattached             35.48             
 35 Oliver, Deacko             6 Imani Speed            35.50             
 35 Maynard, Kahtrel           7 Alexanders L           35.50             
 37 Quihuis, Brandon           7 Arizona Tita           35.51             
 38 Bruton, Tyrique            7 Usa Rockets            35.72             
 39 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    7 Mercury San            35.78             
 40 Sermons, Antwaine          7 Alexanders L           35.91             
 41 Sylvester, Rashad          7 Speed City T           35.96             
 42 Wilcox, Joshua             6 Unattached             36.02             
 43 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC            36.06             
 44 Pryor, Iam                 7 Imani Speed            36.16             
 45 Sermons, Adrine            7 Alexanders L           36.29             
 46 Luckett, Tyler             6 So Cal Runni           36.40             
 47 Breland, Israel            6 Usa Rockets            36.53             
 48 Session, Donte             7 Moreno Valle           36.62             
 49 Walton, Jeremiah           6 Long Beach S           36.68             
 50 Wiitanen, Matthew          7 Seattle Spee           36.81             
 51 Chavez, Alvaro             7 Coldwater Ex           36.86             
 52 Morales, Alex              7 Usa Rockets            36.88             
 52 Dumas, Akairyn             7 Las Vegas Bl           36.88             
 54 Evans, Holden              7 Wildcats TC            36.94             
 55 Roberts, Eric              7 Arizona Chee           36.98             
 56 Jackson, Christian         7 Hub City Roc           36.99             
 57 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            37.05             
 58 Clark, Richard             6 Unlv Elite             37.10             
 59 Fisher, Darryl             6 Speed City T           37.14             
 60 Francis, Jarrett           7 Los Angeles            37.18             
 61 Carrethers, Tyraill        7 Northwest Xp           37.26             
 62 Bias, Demario              7 Imani Speed            37.29             
 63 Bellows, Trevor            7 Los Angeles            37.30             
 64 Pierce, Jaylan             7 Bay Cities U           37.55             
 65 Brock, Jordan              7 Arizona Blaz           37.81             
 65 Thompson, Durell           7 West Coast G           37.81             
 67 Pratt, Kenneth             7 Arizona Rising         37.82             
 68 Febus, Salvador            7 San Diego Ch           37.84             
 69 Bolden, Silas              6 West Coast G           37.85             
 70 Dooley, Raysean            7 Arizona Tita           37.89             
 71 Thornes, Kaishon           7 Usa Rockets            38.07             
 72 Goodman, Myles             6 Mustangs TC            38.17             
 73 Cone, Javier               6 Full Circle            38.18             
 74 Bilal, Mike                6 Los Angeles            38.24             
 74 Thomas, Kalen              7 Hub City Roc           38.24             
 76 Eaton, Jack                7 Arizona Gold           38.44             
 77 Ellis, Keesaad             6 San Diego Ch           38.47             
 78 Houston, Andrew            7 NewbreedTC             38.49             
 79 Sweeting, Cedric           7 Full Circle            38.52             
 80 Cunningham, Grant          7 AZ Flames TC           38.72             
 81 Stewart, Darious           5 Unlv Elite             38.75             
 82 Taylor, Miles              6 Bay Cities U           38.95             
 82 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            38.95             
 84 Muhammad, Tariqq           7 So Cal Runni           39.10             
 85 Bates, Daniel              5 Speed City T           39.19             
 86 Green, Tre                 5 Northwest Xp           39.22             
 86 Stewart, Antwane           6 Do Right TC            39.22             
 88 Dixon, Kobey               7 Cal Rising S           39.38             
 89 Lemora, Tyree              7 Arizona Pant           39.65             
 90 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           39.73             
 91 Gross, Devin               6 Speed City T           39.75             
 92 Mckinley, Mickel           7 SW Stallions           39.88             
 93 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee           39.90             
 94 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC            40.21             
 95 Greenfield, Jared          6 Los Angeles            40.39             
 96 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee           40.53             
 97 Morales, Dominic           5 Usa Rockets            40.54             
 97 Hopkins, Christopher       7 Hub City Roc           40.54             
 99 Gruenwald, Jacob           6 Arizona Chee           40.55             
100 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex           40.62             
101 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee           40.63             
102 Young, Saadiq              6 Pasadend RR            40.68             
103 Cotrez, Joshua             7 Corona Golde           40.77             
104 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           40.92             
105 Davis, Anthony             6 Mustangs TC            40.98             
106 Kayumba, Mathue            7 Las Vegas Bl           41.05             
107 Hooker, Jayson             7 Cal Rising S           41.15             
107 Nelson, Gregory            7 Mercury San            41.15             
109 Blumfield, Torry           6 Pasadend RR            41.31             
110 Sparks, Tyler              7 Cal Rising S           41.43             
111 Tatum, Dejean              7 Cal Rising S           41.48             
112 Snyder, Jaron              6 Arizona Puma           41.51             
113 Davis, Jalon               6 Las Vegas Bl           41.58             
113 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee           41.58             
113 Morgan, Alonzo             5 San Diego Ch           41.58             
116 Washington, Nicholas       7 Cal Rising S           41.59             
117 Ivie, Connor               5 AZ Flames TC           41.63             
118 Williams, Brad             7 West Coast G           41.67             
119 Stanek, Christopher        8 Phoenix Bobc           41.70             
120 Hill, Jeffery              6 Los Angeles            41.76             
121 Sedacy, Isaiah             7 Las Vegas Bl           41.88             
122 Pryor, Imhotep             6 Imani Speed            41.89             
123 Washingtom, Donovan        7 Full Circle            42.19             
124 Mckinley, Marcus           6 SW Stallions           42.21             
125 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           42.33             
126 Dominguez, Aaron           8 Royal-T TF             42.71             
127 Everett, Reginald          7 Mercury San            43.00             
128 Westby, Jalen              5 Los Angeles            43.15             
129 Edgar, Parra               7 San Diego Ch           43.25             
130 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           43.34             
131 Mitchell, John             7 Los Angeles            43.46             
132 Latta, Terra               5 Los Angeles            43.49             
133 Davis, Tyrell              5 Arizona Tita           43.60             
134 Rincon, Joseph             5 Mustangs TC            43.61             
135 Collins, Jadon             5 Unlv Elite             43.91             
136 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached             44.17             
137 Floyd, Nathan              6 West Coast G           44.53             
138 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC            44.57             
139 Williams, Ahmad            7 Cal Rising S           44.58             
140 Simmons, Aounttwann        5 Arizona Chee           44.81             
141 Lopez, Christian           7 Saints                 44.83             
142 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee           45.28             
143 Powe, Jemoni               4 Full Circle            45.43             
144 Board, Manny               7 Unlv Elite             45.50             
145 Seckletstewa, Matthew      6 Tcm Rez Runn           45.52             
146 Jones, Jorey               7 Mercury San            45.55             
147 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           46.10             
148 Johnson, Blake             5 Alexanders L           46.68             
149 Rancher, Caleb             5 Las Vegas Bl           47.06             
150 Shanks, Darren             5 Imani Speed            47.55             
151 Robertson, Mikaylon        5 Unattached             48.90             
152 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           49.08             
153 Banks, Rayshawn            7 Cal Rising S           50.45             
154 Lovejr, Demetris           5 Arizona Gold           51.42             
155 Barefield, Preyton         6 Speed City T           51.64             
156 Kimble, Dovovan            6 PS Vegas Fly           52.79             
157 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc           53.83             
158 Buckner, Dmarco            5 Arizona Chee         1:02.71             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:02.51  4/3/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         R Peterson, G Norwood, J Collins, T Roberts       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moreno Valley Rockets Track Te  'A'               1:10.00    1:05.17   2   10  
     1) Bryant, Gary 7                  2) Mercer, Kamyrn 7               
     3) Session, Donte 7                4) Simpson, Jamar 6               
  2 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     55.00    1:05.86   2    8  
     1) Board, Manny 7                  2) Donnell, Mays 6                
     3) Hickman, Jamarion 6             4) Knylen, Miller 7               
  3 Usa Rockets  'A'                                  1:04.00    1:06.88   2    6  
     1) Breland, Israel 6               2) Bruton, Tyrique 7              
     3) Fields, Bj 7                    4) Morales, Alex 7                
  4 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           1:07.94    1:06.91   2    4  
     1) Brooks, Decarlos 7              2) Coleman, Jeremiah 7            
     3) King, Emery 6                   4) Smith, James 7                 
  5 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:10.00    1:07.81   2    2  
     1) Gibson, Marshawn 7              2) Goodman, Myles 6               
     3) Russell, Chris 7                4) Salgado, Delano 7              
  6 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:08.00    1:08.13   2    1  
     1) Shaffer, William 6              2) Shedrick, Wyatt 6              
     3) Stewart, Antwane 6              4) White, Carmayne 7              
  7 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   1:08.42   1 
     1) Buchanan, Ryan 7                2) Rancher, Cuyler 7              
     3) Nolen, Tyrell 7                 4) Dumas, Akairyn 7               
  8 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       1:06.00    1:08.86   2 
     1) Hassen, Solomon 7               2) Luckett, Tyler 6               
     3) Willard, Aaron 7                4) Muhammad, Tariqq 7             
  9 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                          1:13.12    1:09.05   1 
     1) Bowens, Billy 7                 2) Dixon, Kobey 7                 
     3) Samuels, Malachi 7              4) Tatum, Dejean 7                
 10 Do Right TC  'B'                                  1:11.00    1:10.97   2 
     1) Jackson, Alden 6                2) Laffitte, Jaleel 6             
     3) White, Keishaud 7               4) White, Saheed 6                
 11 Full Circle Youth TC  'A'                         1:15.00    1:11.15   1 
     1) Cone, Javier 6                  2) Mcgee, Devin 6                 
     3) Sweeting, Cedric 7              4) Washingtom, Donovan 7          
 12 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                     1:13.12    1:11.16   1 
     1) Bias, Demario 7                 2) Oliver, Deacko 6               
     3) Pryor, Iam 7                    4) Pryor, Imhotep 6               
 13 Speed City TC  'A'                                1:10.00    1:12.88   2 
     1) Delgado, Josha 7                2) Fisher, Darryl 6               
     3) Gross, Devin 6                  4) Sylvester, Rashad 7            
 14 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             1:15.00    1:20.09   1 
     1)                                 2) Gruenwald, Jacob 6             
     3) Roberts, Eric 7                 4) Taylor, Kiondre 6              
 15 Cal Rising Stars TC  'B'                          1:16.00    1:23.28   1 
     1)                                 2) Hooker, Jayson 7               
     3)                                 4) Washington, Nicholas 7         
 -- Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                             1:30.00         DQ   1 
     1) Lipford, Brail 6                2) Scott, Domenec 5               
     3) Turner, Caleb 5                 4) Waters-Jr, Todd 6              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.51m  3/31/2007   Tehran Thomas, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Tita           3.66m      3.77mP   10  
  2 Fry, Devin                 7 Los Angeles                       3.50m     8  
  3 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           3.80m      3.41m     6  
  4 White, Keishaud            7 Do Right TC                       3.20m     4  
  5 Richmond, Jack             7 Seattle Spee           3.05m      3.14m     2  
  6 Everett, Rayquan           7 Mercury San                       3.12m     1  
  7 Evans, Holden              7 Wildcats TC                       3.11m  
  8 Howden, Jordan             7 Mercury San                       3.07m  
  9 Febus, Salvador            7 San Diego Ch                      3.00m  
 10 Wiitanen, Matthew          7 Seattle Spee           3.02m      2.97m  
 11 Hassen, Solomon            7 So Cal Runni           3.12m      2.95m  
 12 Alexander, Chase           7 Arizona Pant           3.05m      2.93m  
 13 Wilcox, Joshua             6 Unattached             2.44m      2.91m  
 14 Green, Tre                 5 Northwest Xp                      2.90m  
 15 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC                       2.76m  
 16 Lemora, Tyree              7 Arizona Pant                      2.75m  
 17 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           2.74m      2.72m  
 18 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           1.62m      2.69m  
 19 Tremble, Greg              7 Arizona Rising                    2.65m  
 20 Smith, Trenton             6 Los Angeles            2.20m      2.64m  
 21 Davis, Anthony             6 Mustangs TC                       2.58m  
 22 Carrethers, Tyraill        7 Northwest Xp                      2.56m  
 23 Mercer, Kamyrn             7 Moreno Valle           2.74m      2.52m  
 23 Brown, Brandon             7 Unattached                        2.52m  
 23 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    7 Mercury San                       2.52m  
 26 Pierce, Jaylan             7 Bay Cities U           0.61m      2.49m  
 26 Oliver, Isaac              7 Arizona Pant           2.59m      2.49m  
 28 Kayumba, Mathue            7 Las Vegas Bl                      2.48m  
 28 Walton, Jeremiah           6 Long Beach S                      2.48m  
 30 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            2.36m      2.46m  
 31 Pratt, Kenneth             7 Arizona Rising                    2.42m  
 32 Kelley, Nicholas           5 3M TC                  1.88m      2.37m  
 33 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           1.99m      2.36m  
 34 Buckner, Dmarco            5 Arizona Chee           1.00m      2.32m  
 35 Brock, Jordan              7 Arizona Blaz                      2.31m  
 36 Taylor, Miles              6 Bay Cities U           0.61m      2.26m  
 36 Everett, Reginald          7 Mercury San                       2.26m  
 36 Morales, Alex              7 Usa Rockets                       2.26m  
 36 Douglass, Garrison         4 Arizona Elit           3.00m      2.26m  
 40 Ivie, Connor               5 AZ Flames TC           1.92m      2.20m  
 40 Young, Saadiq              6 Pasadend RR                       2.20m  
 42 Harris, Hassan             7 NewbreedTC                        2.19m  
 43 Thornes, Kaishon           7 Usa Rockets                       2.17m  
 44 Floyd, Nathan              6 West Coast G                      2.16m  
 45 Bilal, Mike                6 Los Angeles            1.24m      2.09m  
 46 Lopez, Christian           7 Saints                            2.08m  
 47 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           2.19m      2.05m  
 47 Hill, Jeffery              6 Los Angeles            1.80m      2.05m  
 47 Coleman, Jeremiah          7 AZ Flames TC           2.33m      2.05m  
 50 Blumfield, Torry           6 Pasadend RR                       2.03m  
 51 Houston, Andrew            7 NewbreedTC                        1.98m  
 52 Bellows, Trevor            7 Los Angeles            1.87m      1.93m  
 53 Edgar, Parra               7 San Diego Ch                      1.91m  
 54 Maynard, Kahtrel           7 Alexanders L                      1.90m  
 55 Davis, Jalon               6 Las Vegas Bl                      1.88m  
 56 Francis, Jarrett           7 Los Angeles                       1.85m  
 57 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC                       1.83m  
 57 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc           1.89m      1.83m  
 59 Rincon, Joseph             5 Mustangs TC            1.69m      1.67m  
 60 Simmons, Aounttwann        5 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.62m  
 61 Mitchell, John             7 Los Angeles            1.84m      1.53m  
 61 Lovejr, Demetris           5 Arizona Gold                      1.53m  
 63 Latta, Terra               5 Los Angeles                       1.17m  
 64 Banks, Rayshawn            7 Cal Rising S                      1.10m  
 65 Westby, Jalen              5 Los Angeles                       1.03m  
 66 Seckletstewa, Matthew      6 Tcm Rez Runn           1.98m      0.68m  
 -- Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- Ally, Kristopher           7 Los Angeles            2.08m       FOUL  
 -- Laffitte, Jaleel           6 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           2.62m       FOUL  
 -- Stanek, Christopher        8 Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL  
 -- Cunningham, Grant          7 AZ Flames TC           1.93m       FOUL  
 -- Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC                        FOUL  
 -- Sedacy, Isaiah             7 Las Vegas Bl                       FOUL  
 -- Barrett, Brandon           7 Quiet Fire                         FOUL  
 -- Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           2.30m       FOUL  
 -- Simpson, Jamar             6 Moreno Valle           2.74m       FOUL  
 -- White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- Ellis, Keesaad             6 San Diego Ch                       FOUL  
 -- Ramirez, Alexander         5 Unattached             2.72m       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.90              DeSean Watson, 3M                           
    National: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jalen            9 Hub City Roc           13.00      13.88q 17 
  2 Riley, Kenyon              9 Moreno Valle           13.00      13.95q  7 
  3 Harrell, Jared             9 NewbreedTC             13.31      13.99q 12 
  4 Cutler, Jered              9 Quiet Fire             13.89      14.03q 15 
  5 Clayton, Devion            9 SW Stallions           14.00      14.05q  8 
  6 Nailor, Jalen              8 Palmdale Bul           15.02      14.14q 13 
  7 Vigilant, Daevon           9 Hub City Roc           13.80      14.18q  9 
  8 Woodruff, Andres           9 Quiet Fire             13.50      14.21q  4 
  9 Redd, Jaylon               9 Speed City T           14.37      14.24q  2 
 10 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC            13.98      14.30   1 
 10 Manning, Aaron             9 Cal Rising S           15.01      14.30   3 
 12 Williams, Isaiah           9 NewbreedTC             14.00      14.34   6 
 13 Fields, Jelani             9 Alexanders L           16.10      14.39   9 
 14 Shaw, Malique              8 Alexanders L           14.16      14.42  16 
 15 Brown, Caleb               8 NewbreedTC                        14.44   8 
 16 Zackery, Dmonique          9 Los Angeles            14.20      14.45  10 
 17 Thompson, Bryan            8 Cal Rising S           14.40      14.47   8 
 18 Henry, Malik               9 Los Angeles            13.90      14.49   3 
 19 Bynum, Terrell             9 Imani Speed            14.47      14.51   1 
 19 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC           16.67      14.51  10 
 21 Blanton, Romello           9 SW Stallions           14.60      14.58  15 
 22 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee           14.30      14.60  11 
 23 Muir, Jeff                 8 Quiet Fire             14.12      14.62  16 
 24 Audelo, Jesse              9 NewbreedTC             13.83      14.64   5 
 25 Freeman, Logann            8 SW Stallions           14.90      14.65   9 
 25 Cross, Hakeem              9 Quiet Fire             13.90      14.65  13 
 25 Seymore, Artis             9 West Coast G           15.00      14.65   5 
 28 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC            15.00      14.72   7 
 29 Rhymes, Jeff               9 Mustangs TC            14.50      14.73  13 
 30 Devaughn, Elijiah          8 Hub City Roc           15.00      14.95  17 
 31 Beck, Traveon              9 Unattached             13.89      15.09  14 
 32 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee           15.00      15.20  12 
 33 Spillman, Keiwan           8 Long Beach S           15.30      15.21  10 
 34 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC            15.85      15.27   9 
 35 Brown, Troy                8 Unattached             15.00      15.34   4 
 36 Joiner, Jamarye            8 Arizona Tita           15.72      15.35  15 
 36 Pipkin, Rashad             8 West Coast G           14.50      15.35   3 
 38 Humphrey, Kaelin           9 Los Angeles            15.00      15.39  17 
 39 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC            15.98      15.43  17 
 39 Hayes, Tavian              9 Arizona Tita           15.49      15.43   6 
 39 Skeete, Sam                8 SW Stallions           15.30      15.43  11 
 42 Bautista, Justin           8 Wildcats TC            15.26      15.44   2 
 43 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee           15.40      15.46  16 
 43 Bates, Abeje               8 Speed City T           15.42      15.46  11 
 45 Scott, Kyle                8 Los Angeles            14.60      15.47  14 
 46 Buford, Jawon              8 NewbreedTC                        15.50   1 
 47 Banks, Henry               8 Cal Rising S           16.61      15.54  10 
 48 Chrite, Jordan             9 Pops TC                15.62      15.56   3 
 49 Walker, Tre                9 Los Angeles            16.30      15.57  15 
 50 Edwards, Tommie            9 Mercury San                       15.60  15 
 51 Ellis, Keenan              8 San Diego Ch                      15.61  14 
 52 Allen, Eugene              9 Mustangs TC            15.96      15.62  17 
 53 Jones, Michael             9 Mercury San                       15.67   4 
 54 Graham, Thomas             8 Cal Rising S           15.99      15.68  17 
 55 Holliday, Malcolm          9 Bay Cities U           14.04      15.73   2 
 56 Dominguez, Justin          9 Eternal Flam           15.73      15.74  14 
 56 Prince, Gerren             8 Arizona Tita           15.87      15.74   4 
 58 Mcclendon, Jordan          9 Long Beach S           15.40      15.79  10 
 59 Walker, Antuam             9 Northwest Xp           14.60      15.83   5 
 60 Beasley, Terrance          8 Los Angeles            14.40      15.84   6 
 61 Underwood, Kolby           8 Cal Rising S           15.57      15.86   1 
 62 Tuioti, Julian             8 Long Beach S           17.01      15.87   5 
 63 Kyle, Lazarus              8 Las Vegas Bl           14.95      15.96  12 
 64 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee           15.91      15.98   7 
 64 Moorer, Marlon             8 Cal Rising S           16.74      15.98  11 
 66 Savage, Anthony            9 PS Vegas Fly           16.56      16.00   2 
 67 Taylor, Donovan            9 Bay Cities U           14.06      16.04  10 
 68 Shepherd, Justin           9 Unattached             14.98      16.07   7 
 68 Ray, Deion                 9 Cal Rising S           18.98      16.07  11 
 70 Spaight, Xavier            9 PS Vegas Fly           17.98      16.08  12 
 71 Jones, Gregory             9 Mercury San                       16.09   9 
 72 Mannery, Arin              8 Moreno Valle           15.00      16.12  14 
 73 Freeman, Javon             9 Arizona Rising         16.25      16.15  14 
 74 Marquez, Arturo            8 PS Vegas Fly                      16.17   9 
 75 Jones, Justin              8 Los Angeles            15.90      16.18  12 
 76 Silburn, David             9 Imani Speed            15.81      16.23   5 
 77 Adams, Jabari              9 Speed City T           15.60      16.24  13 
 78 Mcvea, Marcus              9 West Coast G           15.00      16.28  15 
 79 Dicke, Kord                9 Arizona Elit                      16.36  17 
 80 Perry, Naniel              9 Quiet Fire             15.00      16.39   9 
 81 Brown, Javon               9 Bay Cities U           14.05      16.53  11 
 82 Buchanan, Tyler            9 Las Vegas Bl           14.95      16.54   4 
 83 Cass-Williams, Amadi       8 Mercury San                       16.55  15 
 84 Harrison, Marlon           8 Vegas Lightn           16.50      16.57  13 
 85 Galloway, Saeed            8 Hub City Roc           17.00      16.63  15 
 86 Collins, Gabriel           9 Los Angeles            15.20      16.64   8 
 86 Cannon, Kyrin              9 Speed City T           15.20      16.64   6 
 88 Lewis, Bryce               9 NewbreedTC                        16.65  14 
 88 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           16.55      16.65   1 
 90 Harris, Nicholas           9 NewbreedTC                        16.69   5 
 90 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           19.20      16.69  16 
 92 Kilonzo, Kwame             8 Pops TC                16.48      16.76   3 
 93 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC           18.36      16.80  15 
 94 Burns, Aaron               8 Mustangs TC            17.78      16.92  17 
 95 Greenfield, Aaron          9 Los Angeles            17.80      16.94  17 
 96 Hawkins, Ryder             8 Speed City T           16.66      17.00  16 
 97 Purnell, Cory              8 Long Beach S           16.92      17.04   1 
 97 Kirtby, Ty                 9 NewbreedTC                        17.04  12 
 99 Madison, Vashon            8 SW Stallions           16.20      17.08   5 
100 Palmer, Ayries             8 Cal Rising S           17.49      17.14  12 
101 Vega, Chris                8 Arizona Tita           16.98      17.15  13 
102 Hill, Dauris               8 Long Beach S           17.20      17.21   9 
103 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC            15.19      17.24   1 
104 Daniels, Ramon             9 PS Vegas Fly           16.63      17.26  16 
104 Riley, Makai               8 Unattached                        17.26   4 
106 Austin, Jamal              8 NewbreedTC                        17.40   3 
107 Carr, Cameron              9 Hub City Roc           17.00      17.49   3 
107 Brown, Jamari              8 Alexanders L           18.30      17.49   5 
109 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           17.21      17.52   4 
110 Minnieweather, Islatt      9 Arizona Tita           16.55      17.56   8 
111 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC                       17.58  13 
112 Anderson, Marquis          8 Arizona Rising         16.77      17.60   2 
113 Reed, Shawn                9 Los Angeles            16.60      17.61  11 
114 Perez, Victor              9 NewbreedTC                        17.68   3 
115 Foster, Rasheed            8 NewbreedTC                        17.74  13 
115 Williams, Marquis          9 West Coast G           16.80      17.74   6 
117 Berry, Jordan              9 Los Angeles            16.90      17.77   8 
118 Scott, Essex               9 AZ Flames TC           18.72      17.87   6 
119 Johnson, Kevin             8 Quiet Fire             17.85      17.91   7 
120 Ester, Ismael              9 NewbreedTC                        18.16  12 
121 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC            18.42      18.20   3 
122 Norman, Devon              8 Saints                 18.53      18.34   8 
123 Giron, Miguel              8 Speed City T           18.33      18.36  14 
124 Jones, Hunter              9 Saints                 18.48      18.41  13 
125 Johnson, Kavan             8 Cal Rising S           18.02      18.59   4 
126 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC           19.03      18.73  10 
127 Jose, Parra                9 San Diego Ch                      18.91   8 
128 Escajeda, Gavrielli        9 Arizona Tita           16.01      19.01   4 
129 Huff, Colbert              8 Los Angeles            19.20      19.07  16 
130 Jones, Tyson               8 Saints                 19.60      19.20  11 
131 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold           16.56      19.59   6 
132 Bangs, Brandon             8 Mustangs TC                       19.94   7 
133 Thomas, Timothy            8 West Coast G           20.00      20.23   6 
134 Coleman, Sebastian         8 AZ Flames TC           18.76      20.74   2 
135 Thomas, Tyeree             8 West Coast G           20.00      21.83   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.90              DeSean Watson, 3M                           
    National: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Kenyon              9 Moreno Valle           13.95      13.44    10  
  2 Thompson, Jalen            9 Hub City Roc           13.88      13.77     8  
  3 Harrell, Jared             9 NewbreedTC             13.99      13.81     6  
  4 Woodruff, Andres           9 Quiet Fire             14.21      13.88     4  
  5 Clayton, Devion            9 SW Stallions           14.05      13.90     2  
  6 Vigilant, Daevon           9 Hub City Roc           14.18      13.99     1  
  7 Cutler, Jered              9 Quiet Fire             14.03      14.06  
  8 Nailor, Jalen              8 Palmdale Bul           14.14      14.13  
  9 Redd, Jaylon               9 Speed City T           14.24      14.25  
Preliminaries
 10 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC            14.30             
 10 Manning, Aaron             9 Cal Rising S           14.30             
 12 Williams, Isaiah           9 NewbreedTC             14.34             
 13 Fields, Jelani             9 Alexanders L           14.39             
 14 Shaw, Malique              8 Alexanders L           14.42             
 15 Brown, Caleb               8 NewbreedTC             14.44             
 16 Zackery, Dmonique          9 Los Angeles            14.45             
 17 Thompson, Bryan            8 Cal Rising S           14.47             
 18 Henry, Malik               9 Los Angeles            14.49             
 19 Bynum, Terrell             9 Imani Speed            14.51             
 19 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC           14.51             
 21 Blanton, Romello           9 SW Stallions           14.58             
 22 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee           14.60             
 23 Muir, Jeff                 8 Quiet Fire             14.62             
 24 Audelo, Jesse              9 NewbreedTC             14.64             
 25 Freeman, Logann            8 SW Stallions           14.65             
 25 Cross, Hakeem              9 Quiet Fire             14.65             
 25 Seymore, Artis             9 West Coast G           14.65             
 28 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC            14.72             
 29 Rhymes, Jeff               9 Mustangs TC            14.73             
 30 Devaughn, Elijiah          8 Hub City Roc           14.95             
 31 Beck, Traveon              9 Unattached             15.09             
 32 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee           15.20             
 33 Spillman, Keiwan           8 Long Beach S           15.21             
 34 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC            15.27             
 35 Brown, Troy                8 Unattached             15.34             
 36 Joiner, Jamarye            8 Arizona Tita           15.35             
 36 Pipkin, Rashad             8 West Coast G           15.35             
 38 Humphrey, Kaelin           9 Los Angeles            15.39             
 39 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC            15.43             
 39 Hayes, Tavian              9 Arizona Tita           15.43             
 39 Skeete, Sam                8 SW Stallions           15.43             
 42 Bautista, Justin           8 Wildcats TC            15.44             
 43 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee           15.46             
 43 Bates, Abeje               8 Speed City T           15.46             
 45 Scott, Kyle                8 Los Angeles            15.47             
 46 Buford, Jawon              8 NewbreedTC             15.50             
 47 Banks, Henry               8 Cal Rising S           15.54             
 48 Chrite, Jordan             9 Pops TC                15.56             
 49 Walker, Tre                9 Los Angeles            15.57             
 50 Edwards, Tommie            9 Mercury San            15.60             
 51 Ellis, Keenan              8 San Diego Ch           15.61             
 52 Allen, Eugene              9 Mustangs TC            15.62             
 53 Jones, Michael             9 Mercury San            15.67             
 54 Graham, Thomas             8 Cal Rising S           15.68             
 55 Holliday, Malcolm          9 Bay Cities U           15.73             
 56 Dominguez, Justin          9 Eternal Flam           15.74             
 56 Prince, Gerren             8 Arizona Tita           15.74             
 58 Mcclendon, Jordan          9 Long Beach S           15.79             
 59 Walker, Antuam             9 Northwest Xp           15.83             
 60 Beasley, Terrance          8 Los Angeles            15.84             
 61 Underwood, Kolby           8 Cal Rising S           15.86             
 62 Tuioti, Julian             8 Long Beach S           15.87             
 63 Kyle, Lazarus              8 Las Vegas Bl           15.96             
 64 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee           15.98             
 64 Moorer, Marlon             8 Cal Rising S           15.98             
 66 Savage, Anthony            9 PS Vegas Fly           16.00             
 67 Taylor, Donovan            9 Bay Cities U           16.04             
 68 Shepherd, Justin           9 Unattached             16.07             
 68 Ray, Deion                 9 Cal Rising S           16.07             
 70 Spaight, Xavier            9 PS Vegas Fly           16.08             
 71 Jones, Gregory             9 Mercury San            16.09             
 72 Mannery, Arin              8 Moreno Valle           16.12             
 73 Freeman, Javon             9 Arizona Rising         16.15             
 74 Marquez, Arturo            8 PS Vegas Fly           16.17             
 75 Jones, Justin              8 Los Angeles            16.18             
 76 Silburn, David             9 Imani Speed            16.23             
 77 Adams, Jabari              9 Speed City T           16.24             
 78 Mcvea, Marcus              9 West Coast G           16.28             
 79 Dicke, Kord                9 Arizona Elit           16.36             
 80 Perry, Naniel              9 Quiet Fire             16.39             
 81 Brown, Javon               9 Bay Cities U           16.53             
 82 Buchanan, Tyler            9 Las Vegas Bl           16.54             
 83 Cass-Williams, Amadi       8 Mercury San            16.55             
 84 Harrison, Marlon           8 Vegas Lightn           16.57             
 85 Galloway, Saeed            8 Hub City Roc           16.63             
 86 Collins, Gabriel           9 Los Angeles            16.64             
 86 Cannon, Kyrin              9 Speed City T           16.64             
 88 Lewis, Bryce               9 NewbreedTC             16.65             
 88 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           16.65             
 90 Harris, Nicholas           9 NewbreedTC             16.69             
 90 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           16.69             
 92 Kilonzo, Kwame             8 Pops TC                16.76             
 93 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC           16.80             
 94 Burns, Aaron               8 Mustangs TC            16.92             
 95 Greenfield, Aaron          9 Los Angeles            16.94             
 96 Hawkins, Ryder             8 Speed City T           17.00             
 97 Purnell, Cory              8 Long Beach S           17.04             
 97 Kirtby, Ty                 9 NewbreedTC             17.04             
 99 Madison, Vashon            8 SW Stallions           17.08             
100 Palmer, Ayries             8 Cal Rising S           17.14             
101 Vega, Chris                8 Arizona Tita           17.15             
102 Hill, Dauris               8 Long Beach S           17.21             
103 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC            17.24             
104 Daniels, Ramon             9 PS Vegas Fly           17.26             
104 Riley, Makai               8 Unattached             17.26             
106 Austin, Jamal              8 NewbreedTC             17.40             
107 Carr, Cameron              9 Hub City Roc           17.49             
107 Brown, Jamari              8 Alexanders L           17.49             
109 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           17.52             
110 Minnieweather, Islatt      9 Arizona Tita           17.56             
111 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC            17.58             
112 Anderson, Marquis          8 Arizona Rising         17.60             
113 Reed, Shawn                9 Los Angeles            17.61             
114 Perez, Victor              9 NewbreedTC             17.68             
115 Foster, Rasheed            8 NewbreedTC             17.74             
115 Williams, Marquis          9 West Coast G           17.74             
117 Berry, Jordan              9 Los Angeles            17.77             
118 Scott, Essex               9 AZ Flames TC           17.87             
119 Johnson, Kevin             8 Quiet Fire             17.91             
120 Ester, Ismael              9 NewbreedTC             18.16             
121 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC            18.20             
122 Norman, Devon              8 Saints                 18.34             
123 Giron, Miguel              8 Speed City T           18.36             
124 Jones, Hunter              9 Saints                 18.41             
125 Johnson, Kavan             8 Cal Rising S           18.59             
126 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC           18.73             
127 Jose, Parra                9 San Diego Ch           18.91             
128 Escajeda, Gavrielli        9 Arizona Tita           19.01             
129 Huff, Colbert              8 Los Angeles            19.07             
130 Jones, Tyson               8 Saints                 19.20             
131 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold           19.59             
132 Bangs, Brandon             8 Mustangs TC            19.94             
133 Thomas, Timothy            8 West Coast G           20.23             
134 Coleman, Sebastian         8 AZ Flames TC           20.74             
135 Thomas, Tyeree             8 West Coast G           21.83             
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.82              Jahmel Borden, LAJ                          
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 27.44  6/12/1993   Brandon Ogles, JOM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Andres           9 Quiet Fire             28.00      28.39q 14 
  2 Riley, Kenyon              9 Moreno Valle           26.00      28.52q 15 
  3 Thompson, Jalen            9 Hub City Roc           29.00      28.90q 17 
  4 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC            28.99      29.03q 12 
  5 Redd, Jaylon               9 Speed City T           31.66      29.08q 12 
  6 Harrell, Jared             9 NewbreedTC             28.00      29.15q  2 
  7 Clayton, Devion            9 SW Stallions           29.50      29.20q  7 
  8 Jackson, Vernon            9 Full Circle            29.80      29.46q  4 
  9 Williams, Isaiah           9 NewbreedTC             32.60      29.50q 13 
 10 Nailor, Jalen              8 Palmdale Bul                      29.58   7 
 11 Vigilant, Daevon           9 Hub City Roc           29.70      29.68   5 
 12 Bynum, Terrell             9 Imani Speed            29.79      29.82   4 
 13 Thomas, Tehran             8 Saints                 29.85      29.84   3 
 14 Zackery, Dmonique          9 Los Angeles            30.50      30.17  11 
 15 Shaw, Malique              8 Alexanders L           31.60      30.22   9 
 16 Henry, Malik               9 Los Angeles            31.60      30.40  14 
 17 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC           29.71      30.41   7 
 18 Brown, Troy                8 Unattached             33.00      30.47   9 
 19 Rhymes, Jeff               9 Mustangs TC            29.50      30.51  11 
 20 Statum, Otis               9 3M TC                  29.79      30.61   3 
 21 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee           29.70      30.63  16 
 22 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC            30.01      30.67   5 
 22 Selmon, Justice            9 PS Vegas Fly                      30.67  13 
 22 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold           28.00      30.67   1 
 25 Manning, Aaron             9 Cal Rising S           30.59      30.73   7 
 26 Blanton, Romello           9 SW Stallions           32.40      30.76   5 
 27 Tuioti, Tevaka             9 Long Beach S           29.06      30.89  10 
 28 Freeman, Logann            8 SW Stallions           31.80      30.97   7 
 29 Cord, Chase                8 Northwest Xp           31.10      31.07  14 
 30 Muir, Jeff                 8 Quiet Fire             30.00      31.12   8 
 31 Jackson, Warren            8 Speed City T           32.13      31.18   6 
 32 Fields, Jelani             9 Alexanders L           31.10      31.34   9 
 33 Audelo, Jesse              9 NewbreedTC             32.57      31.63   6 
 34 Ringi, Devon               8 Full Circle            32.50      31.72  11 
 35 Fenix, Darryl              8 Hub City Roc           31.50      31.75   1 
 36 Joiner, Jamarye            8 Arizona Tita           32.17      31.77   4 
 37 Irby, Daquirae             9 Mercury San                       31.78  10 
 38 Beck, Traveon              9 Unattached             29.78      31.85   7 
 39 Devaughn, Elijiah          8 Hub City Roc           31.00      31.86  16 
 40 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC            33.10      31.89   2 
 41 Davis, Jadon               9 Las Vegas Bl           31.71      31.95  17 
 41 Walker, Tre                9 Los Angeles            32.80      31.95  17 
 43 Pipkin, Rashad             8 West Coast G           28.50      31.98   9 
 44 Shepherd, Justin           9 Unattached             31.23      31.99   2 
 45 Dominguez, Justin          9 Eternal Flam           31.85      32.06  11 
 46 Spillman, Keiwan           8 Long Beach S           31.47      32.21  14 
 47 Lightfoot, Deion           9 Las Vegas Bl           32.34      32.23  16 
 48 Harris, Alvin              9 Full Circle            31.00      32.36  13 
 49 Mannery, Arin              8 Moreno Valle           29.00      32.42  13 
 50 Hayes, Tavian              9 Arizona Tita           32.15      32.51   3 
 51 Chrite, Jordan             9 Pops TC                33.27      32.58  12 
 52 Underwood, Kolby           8 Cal Rising S           31.29      32.64  15 
 53 Buford, Jawon              8 NewbreedTC             40.20      32.69   4 
 54 Skeete, Sam                8 SW Stallions           33.80      32.78  10 
 55 Humphrey, Kaelin           9 Los Angeles            32.30      32.79   6 
 55 Atkins, Kevin              9 Mercury San                       32.79   1 
 57 Thomas, Larry              9 Saints                 33.02      32.98   1 
 58 Beasley, Terrance          8 Los Angeles            31.80      33.05  12 
 59 Adams, Jabari              9 Speed City T           36.20      33.10  13 
 60 Gipson, Jatori             8 Do Right TC                       33.17  17 
 61 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC           33.17      33.23   9 
 62 Bautista, Justin           8 Wildcats TC            33.28      33.28  17 
 63 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee           32.30      33.37   8 
 64 Williams, Gennareno        9 Palmdale Bul           32.00      33.39   8 
 65 Freeman, Javon             9 Arizona Rising         32.25      33.40   3 
 66 Silburn, David             9 Imani Speed            33.01      33.48   2 
 67 Scott, Kyle                8 Los Angeles                       33.54  15 
 68 Holliday, Malcolm          9 Bay Cities U           33.03      33.62  15 
 69 Moorer, Marlon             8 Cal Rising S           38.12      33.73  12 
 69 Tuioti, Julian             8 Long Beach S           34.27      33.73  16 
 71 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           36.39      33.90  12 
 72 Ester, Ismael              9 NewbreedTC             39.50      33.94  16 
 73 Ellis, Keenan              8 San Diego Ch                      33.99   6 
 74 Brown, Javon               9 Bay Cities U           33.06      34.06   1 
 75 Mcvea, Marcus              9 West Coast G           30.00      34.16  16 
 76 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz           37.31      34.35   1 
 77 Dicke, Kord                9 Arizona Elit                      34.39   2 
 77 Allen, Eugene              9 Mustangs TC            33.80      34.39  13 
 79 Mcclendon, Jordan          9 Long Beach S           30.74      34.42  10 
 79 Perry, Naniel              9 Quiet Fire             35.00      34.42   4 
 81 Prince, Gerren             8 Arizona Tita           33.14      34.53  14 
 82 Savage, Anthony            9 PS Vegas Fly           31.23      34.56   1 
 83 Dennis, Joshua             9 West Coast G           33.00      34.58  14 
 84 Taylor, Vernell            9 Full Circle            32.00      34.75   5 
 85 Vega, Chris                8 Arizona Tita           35.83      34.89  10 
 85 Lugo, Daniel               8 West Coast G           30.00      34.89   6 
 87 Weber, Michael             9 Pasadend RR                       35.00  17 
 88 Harrison, Marlon           8 Vegas Lightn           38.00      35.14   1 
 89 Coleman, Cody              8 Speed City T           33.00      35.21  12 
 90 Smith, Markell             8 Las Vegas Bl           35.75      35.34   5 
 91 Banks, Henry               8 Cal Rising S           34.41      35.43   8 
 92 Cannon, Kyrin              9 Speed City T           38.50      35.60  17 
 93 Greenfield, Aaron          9 Los Angeles            42.90      35.63  16 
 94 Lewis, Bryce               9 NewbreedTC             36.20      35.79  17 
 95 Galloway, Saeed            8 Hub City Roc           37.50      35.85  15 
 96 Hawkins, Ryder             8 Speed City T           39.40      35.90  11 
 96 Hale, Jaden                8 Pops TC                35.70      35.90  17 
 98 Kirtby, Ty                 9 NewbreedTC             38.60      36.01  13 
 99 Anderson, Marquis          8 Arizona Rising         34.21      36.04  11 
100 Purnell, Cory              8 Long Beach S           33.05      36.08  15 
101 Burns, Aaron               8 Mustangs TC            38.11      36.16   9 
102 Hill, Dauris               8 Long Beach S           36.72      36.19   9 
103 Kilonzo, Kwame             8 Pops TC                34.51      36.21   6 
104 Riley, Makai               8 Unattached                        36.28  15 
105 Taylor, Donovan            9 Bay Cities U           34.05      36.32   7 
106 Madison, Vashon            8 SW Stallions           35.00      36.49   3 
107 Collins, Gabriel           9 Los Angeles            32.60      36.50  10 
108 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC            41.27      36.76   4 
109 Brown, Jamari              8 Alexanders L           38.00      36.91   2 
110 Austin, Jamal              8 NewbreedTC             39.28      36.95   7 
111 Scott, Essex               9 AZ Flames TC           37.07      37.06   2 
112 Williams, Marquis          9 West Coast G           32.00      37.28  16 
113 Minnieweather, Islatt      9 Arizona Tita           35.15      37.30   8 
114 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC                       37.35  11 
115 Reed, Shawn                9 Los Angeles            34.90      37.51   4 
116 Harris, Nicholas           9 NewbreedTC             39.41      37.58   5 
117 Cass-Williams, Amadi       8 Mercury San                       37.68   2 
118 Giron, Miguel              8 Speed City T           40.00      37.78   6 
119 Barajas, Lenin             8 Ariz BushMas                      37.84  14 
120 Carr, Cameron              9 Hub City Roc           38.91      37.93  10 
121 Laffitte, Jelani           8 Do Right TC            36.89      38.04  14 
122 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold           32.24      38.08   4 
123 Johnson, Kevin             8 Quiet Fire             42.00      38.14   6 
124 Foster, Rasheed            8 NewbreedTC             40.00      39.36   8 
125 Berry, Jordan              9 Los Angeles            35.80      39.37  11 
126 Escajeda, Gavrielli        9 Arizona Tita           35.10      39.56   6 
127 Augustoni, Guillaume       9 Phoenix Bobc                      39.88  10 
128 Norman, Devon              8 Saints                 40.05      40.34   3 
129 Daniels, Ramon             9 PS Vegas Fly           34.23      41.81   5 
130 Coleman, Sebastian         8 AZ Flames TC           45.59      41.91   5 
131 Bangs, Brandon             8 Mustangs TC                       42.14   9 
132 Jose, Parra                9 San Diego Ch                      42.49   1 
133 Huff, Colbert              8 Los Angeles            47.90      42.91  10 
134 Thomas, Timothy            8 West Coast G           46.00      50.06  11 
135 Thomas, Tyeree             8 West Coast G           46.00      56.27   7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.82              Jahmel Borden, LAJ                          
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 27.44  6/12/1993   Brandon Ogles, JOM                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Kenyon              9 Moreno Valle           28.52      27.79    10  
  2 Woodruff, Andres           9 Quiet Fire             28.39      28.46     8  
  3 Thompson, Jalen            9 Hub City Roc           28.90      28.78     6  
  4 Harrell, Jared             9 NewbreedTC             29.15      28.92     4  
  5 Clayton, Devion            9 SW Stallions           29.20      29.11     2  
  6 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC            29.03      29.35     1  
  7 Redd, Jaylon               9 Speed City T           29.08      29.46  
  8 Jackson, Vernon            9 Full Circle            29.46      29.58  
  9 Williams, Isaiah           9 NewbreedTC             29.50      29.62  
Preliminaries
 10 Nailor, Jalen              8 Palmdale Bul           29.58             
 11 Vigilant, Daevon           9 Hub City Roc           29.68             
 12 Bynum, Terrell             9 Imani Speed            29.82             
 13 Thomas, Tehran             8 Saints                 29.84             
 14 Zackery, Dmonique          9 Los Angeles            30.17             
 15 Shaw, Malique              8 Alexanders L           30.22             
 16 Henry, Malik               9 Los Angeles            30.40             
 17 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC           30.41             
 18 Brown, Troy                8 Unattached             30.47             
 19 Rhymes, Jeff               9 Mustangs TC            30.51             
 20 Statum, Otis               9 3M TC                  30.61             
 21 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee           30.63             
 22 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC            30.67             
 22 Selmon, Justice            9 PS Vegas Fly           30.67             
 22 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold           30.67             
 25 Manning, Aaron             9 Cal Rising S           30.73             
 26 Blanton, Romello           9 SW Stallions           30.76             
 27 Tuioti, Tevaka             9 Long Beach S           30.89             
 28 Freeman, Logann            8 SW Stallions           30.97             
 29 Cord, Chase                8 Northwest Xp           31.07             
 30 Muir, Jeff                 8 Quiet Fire             31.12             
 31 Jackson, Warren            8 Speed City T           31.18             
 32 Fields, Jelani             9 Alexanders L           31.34             
 33 Audelo, Jesse              9 NewbreedTC             31.63             
 34 Ringi, Devon               8 Full Circle            31.72             
 35 Fenix, Darryl              8 Hub City Roc           31.75             
 36 Joiner, Jamarye            8 Arizona Tita           31.77             
 37 Irby, Daquirae             9 Mercury San            31.78             
 38 Beck, Traveon              9 Unattached             31.85             
 39 Devaughn, Elijiah          8 Hub City Roc           31.86             
 40 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC            31.89             
 41 Walker, Tre                9 Los Angeles            31.95             
 41 Davis, Jadon               9 Las Vegas Bl           31.95             
 43 Pipkin, Rashad             8 West Coast G           31.98             
 44 Shepherd, Justin           9 Unattached             31.99             
 45 Dominguez, Justin          9 Eternal Flam           32.06             
 46 Spillman, Keiwan           8 Long Beach S           32.21             
 47 Lightfoot, Deion           9 Las Vegas Bl           32.23             
 48 Harris, Alvin              9 Full Circle            32.36             
 49 Mannery, Arin              8 Moreno Valle           32.42             
 50 Hayes, Tavian              9 Arizona Tita           32.51             
 51 Chrite, Jordan             9 Pops TC                32.58             
 52 Underwood, Kolby           8 Cal Rising S           32.64             
 53 Buford, Jawon              8 NewbreedTC             32.69             
 54 Skeete, Sam                8 SW Stallions           32.78             
 55 Humphrey, Kaelin           9 Los Angeles            32.79             
 55 Atkins, Kevin              9 Mercury San            32.79             
 57 Thomas, Larry              9 Saints                 32.98             
 58 Beasley, Terrance          8 Los Angeles            33.05             
 59 Adams, Jabari              9 Speed City T           33.10             
 60 Gipson, Jatori             8 Do Right TC            33.17             
 61 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC           33.23             
 62 Bautista, Justin           8 Wildcats TC            33.28             
 63 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee           33.37             
 64 Williams, Gennareno        9 Palmdale Bul           33.39             
 65 Freeman, Javon             9 Arizona Rising         33.40             
 66 Silburn, David             9 Imani Speed            33.48             
 67 Scott, Kyle                8 Los Angeles            33.54             
 68 Holliday, Malcolm          9 Bay Cities U           33.62             
 69 Moorer, Marlon             8 Cal Rising S           33.73             
 69 Tuioti, Julian             8 Long Beach S           33.73             
 71 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           33.90             
 72 Ester, Ismael              9 NewbreedTC             33.94             
 73 Ellis, Keenan              8 San Diego Ch           33.99             
 74 Brown, Javon               9 Bay Cities U           34.06             
 75 Mcvea, Marcus              9 West Coast G           34.16             
 76 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz           34.35             
 77 Dicke, Kord                9 Arizona Elit           34.39             
 77 Allen, Eugene              9 Mustangs TC            34.39             
 79 Mcclendon, Jordan          9 Long Beach S           34.42             
 79 Perry, Naniel              9 Quiet Fire             34.42             
 81 Prince, Gerren             8 Arizona Tita           34.53             
 82 Savage, Anthony            9 PS Vegas Fly           34.56             
 83 Dennis, Joshua             9 West Coast G           34.58             
 84 Taylor, Vernell            9 Full Circle            34.75             
 85 Vega, Chris                8 Arizona Tita           34.89             
 85 Lugo, Daniel               8 West Coast G           34.89             
 87 Weber, Michael             9 Pasadend RR            35.00             
 88 Harrison, Marlon           8 Vegas Lightn           35.14             
 89 Coleman, Cody              8 Speed City T           35.21             
 90 Smith, Markell             8 Las Vegas Bl           35.34             
 91 Banks, Henry               8 Cal Rising S           35.43             
 92 Cannon, Kyrin              9 Speed City T           35.60             
 93 Greenfield, Aaron          9 Los Angeles            35.63             
 94 Lewis, Bryce               9 NewbreedTC             35.79             
 95 Galloway, Saeed            8 Hub City Roc           35.85             
 96 Hawkins, Ryder             8 Speed City T           35.90             
 96 Hale, Jaden                8 Pops TC                35.90             
 98 Kirtby, Ty                 9 NewbreedTC             36.01             
 99 Anderson, Marquis          8 Arizona Rising         36.04             
100 Purnell, Cory              8 Long Beach S           36.08             
101 Burns, Aaron               8 Mustangs TC            36.16             
102 Hill, Dauris               8 Long Beach S           36.19             
103 Kilonzo, Kwame             8 Pops TC                36.21             
104 Riley, Makai               8 Unattached             36.28             
105 Taylor, Donovan            9 Bay Cities U           36.32             
106 Madison, Vashon            8 SW Stallions           36.49             
107 Collins, Gabriel           9 Los Angeles            36.50             
108 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC            36.76             
109 Brown, Jamari              8 Alexanders L           36.91             
110 Austin, Jamal              8 NewbreedTC             36.95             
111 Scott, Essex               9 AZ Flames TC           37.06             
112 Williams, Marquis          9 West Coast G           37.28             
113 Minnieweather, Islatt      9 Arizona Tita           37.30             
114 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC            37.35             
115 Reed, Shawn                9 Los Angeles            37.51             
116 Harris, Nicholas           9 NewbreedTC             37.58             
117 Cass-Williams, Amadi       8 Mercury San            37.68             
118 Giron, Miguel              8 Speed City T           37.78             
119 Barajas, Lenin             8 Ariz BushMas           37.84             
120 Carr, Cameron              9 Hub City Roc           37.93             
121 Laffitte, Jelani           8 Do Right TC            38.04             
122 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold           38.08             
123 Johnson, Kevin             8 Quiet Fire             38.14             
124 Foster, Rasheed            8 NewbreedTC             39.36             
125 Berry, Jordan              9 Los Angeles            39.37             
126 Escajeda, Gavrielli        9 Arizona Tita           39.56             
127 Augustoni, Guillaume       9 Phoenix Bobc           39.88             
128 Norman, Devon              8 Saints                 40.34             
129 Daniels, Ramon             9 PS Vegas Fly           41.81             
130 Coleman, Sebastian         8 AZ Flames TC           41.91             
131 Bangs, Brandon             8 Mustangs TC            42.14             
132 Jose, Parra                9 San Diego Ch           42.49             
133 Huff, Colbert              8 Los Angeles            42.91             
134 Thomas, Timothy            8 West Coast G           50.06             
135 Thomas, Tyeree             8 West Coast G           56.27             
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:02.81  4/1/2007    Paul Lucas, Do Right TC                   
    National: N   58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 1:02.43  6/9/2001    Issac Acosta, TT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Bryan              9 3M TC                1:03.60    1:06.09   9   10  
  2 Walker, Jacohen            9 Quiet Fire           1:06.00    1:07.08   9    8  
  3 Zackery, Dmonique          9 Los Angeles          1:09.60    1:08.22   8    6  
  4 Jackson, Jerone            9 Speed City T         1:06.50    1:08.48   9    4  
  5 Thomas, Tehran             8 Saints                          1:09.05   1    2  
  6 Hawkins, Aarin             9 Mustangs TC          1:07.20    1:09.19   9    1  
  7 Thompson, Tariq            8 Mercury San          1:09.00    1:09.75   9 
  8 Selmon, Justice            9 PS Vegas Fly                    1:11.21   1 
  9 Wiley, Randall             9 So Cal Runni         1:08.00    1:11.24   9 
 10 Irby, Daquirae             9 Mercury San          1:10.00    1:11.57   8 
 11 Tuioti, Tevaka             9 Long Beach S         1:16.00    1:11.85   6 
 12 Bynum, Terrell             9 Imani Speed          1:09.00    1:12.18   9 
 13 Harris, Alvin              9 Full Circle          1:16.00    1:12.85   6 
 14 Jackson, Vernon            9 Full Circle          1:14.00    1:12.89   7 
 15 Jackson, Warren            8 Speed City T         1:08.25    1:13.39   9 
 16 Fields, Jelani             9 Alexanders L         1:24.46    1:13.72   3 
 17 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC         1:10.97    1:14.05   8 
 18 Coleman, Cody              8 Speed City T         1:16.00    1:14.86   6 
 19 Hayes, Tavian              9 Arizona Tita         1:13.89    1:14.92   7 
 20 Dominguez, Justin          9 Eternal Flam         1:13.88    1:14.99   7 
 21 Booker, Dante              9 Cal Rising S         1:15.83    1:15.06   6 
 22 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold         1:13.00    1:15.78   8 
 23 Taylor, Vernell            9 Full Circle          1:18.00    1:15.88   5 
 24 Ringi, Devon               8 Full Circle          1:18.00    1:15.94   5 
 25 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC                     1:16.20   1 
 26 Grimes, Isacc              9 Moreno Valle         1:05.00    1:16.29   9 
 27 Nguyen, John-Paul          9 Arizona Puma         1:27.00    1:16.31   3 
 28 Bates, Abeje               8 Speed City T         1:18.81    1:16.66   5 
 29 Atkins, Kevin              9 Mercury San          1:14.00    1:17.29   7 
 30 Everett, Raymond           9 Mercury San          1:13.00    1:17.50   8 
 31 Fenix, Darryl              8 Hub City Roc         1:09.00    1:18.53   8 
 32 Humphrey, Kaelin           9 Los Angeles          1:13.80    1:18.63   7 
 33 Hewing, Xavier             8 Las Vegas Bl         1:17.00    1:18.66   5 
 34 Cofield, David             8 Mustangs TC          1:21.13    1:18.75   4 
 35 Silburn, David             9 Imani Speed          1:20.56    1:18.96   4 
 36 Jalen, Rose                9 Quiet Fire           1:17.00    1:19.04   6 
 37 Mcclendon, Jordan          9 Long Beach S         1:17.02    1:19.05   5 
 38 Walker, Tre                9 Los Angeles          1:19.90    1:19.29   5 
 39 Beasley, Terrance          8 Los Angeles          1:16.30    1:19.31   6 
 40 Perry, Naniel              9 Quiet Fire           1:22.00    1:19.52   4 
 41 Rice, Armani               9 Mustangs TC          1:15.11    1:19.71   7 
 42 Dicke, Kord                9 Arizona Elit                    1:20.34   1 
 43 Rogers, Takai              9 NewbreedTC           1:15.00    1:20.91   7 
 44 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC          1:15.00    1:21.06   7 
 45 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz         1:25.00    1:21.11   3 
 46 Williams, Gennareno        9 Palmdale Bul         1:16.00    1:21.48   6 
 47 Jones, Justin              8 Los Angeles          1:26.80    1:22.50   3 
 48 Hawkins, Ryder             8 Speed City T         1:23.25    1:22.59   4 
 49 Adams, Jabari              9 Speed City T         1:19.30    1:23.09   5 
 50 Lugo, Daniel               8 West Coast G         1:20.00    1:23.50   4 
 51 Jones, Gregory             9 Mercury San          1:24.00    1:24.39   3 
 52 Dennis, Joshua             9 West Coast G         1:18.00    1:24.44   5 
 53 Holliday, Malcolm          9 Bay Cities U         1:10.00    1:24.78   8 
 54 Joiner, Jamarye            8 Arizona Tita         1:18.11    1:25.83   5 
 55 Ware, Mekhi                8 Los Angeles          1:21.30    1:26.28   4 
 56 Cannon, Kyrin              9 Speed City T         1:32.50    1:27.07   2 
 57 Taylor, Donovan            9 Bay Cities U         1:15.00    1:28.30   7 
 58 Owen, Jack                 9 Wildcats TC                     1:28.72   1 
 59 Garcia, Luke               9 Coldwater Ex                    1:28.91   1 
 60 Mcdaniel, Cameron          8 Palmdale Bul                    1:29.29   2 
 61 Galloway, Saeed            8 Hub City Roc         1:25.00    1:30.28   3 
 62 Johnson, Kevin             8 Quiet Fire           1:30.00    1:31.56   2 
 63 Mceachin, Isaiah           8 Usa Rockets                     1:32.58   1 
 64 Reed, Shawn                9 Los Angeles          1:26.60    1:32.79   3 
 65 Williams, Marquis          9 West Coast G         1:25.00    1:33.00   3 
 66 Ray, Deion                 9 Cal Rising S         1:30.84    1:34.64   2 
 67 Berry, Jordan              9 Los Angeles          1:16.60    1:34.69   6 
 68 Huff, Colbert              8 Los Angeles          1:46.70    1:34.75   2 
 69 Madison, Vashon            8 SW Stallions         1:20.00    1:34.89   4 
 70 Dowlearn, William          9 Mustangs TC          1:38.31    1:37.79   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:28.11  3/31/2007   Brenden Scott, New Image Yo               
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 2:30.80  5/16/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Bryan              9 3M TC                2:31.00    2:34.87    10  
  2 Walker, Jacohen            9 Quiet Fire           2:40.00    2:37.07     8  
  3 White, Jaylin              8 Mercury San          2:43.00    2:38.74     6  
  4 Jackson, Jerone            9 Speed City T         2:40.00    2:42.44     4  
  5 Ashford, Romare            9 Quiet Fire           2:45.00    2:44.79     2  
  6 Hawkins, Aarin             9 Mustangs TC          2:42.52    2:45.38     1  
  7 Myers, Marcel              9 Los Angeles          2:46.30    2:45.72  
  8 Veal, Cyrano               9 Las Vegas Bl         2:45.00    2:46.49  
  9 Coleman, Cody              8 Speed City T         3:10.00    2:51.34  
 10 Wiley, Randall             9 So Cal Runni         2:40.00    2:51.50  
 11 Thompson, Tariq            8 Mercury San          2:50.00    2:52.09  
 12 Lynch, Elijah              8 Northwest Xp                    2:52.90  
 13 Jalen, Rose                9 Quiet Fire           2:55.00    2:53.57  
 14 Booker, Dante              9 Cal Rising S         2:52.88    2:55.79  
 15 Felix, Terrell             9 Mustangs TC          2:52.94    2:56.96  
 16 Hawkins, Makari            8 Do Right TC                     2:58.78  
 17 Nguyen, John-Paul          9 Arizona Puma         3:00.00    2:59.85  
 18 Graham, Thomas             8 Cal Rising S         3:15.72    3:01.65  
 19 Dennis, Joshua             9 West Coast G         2:45.00    3:01.87  
 20 Ware, Mekhi                8 Los Angeles          3:05.00    3:03.78  
 21 Gilbert, Greggory          9 Las Vegas Bl         2:50.00    3:04.29  
 22 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz                    3:05.35  
 23 Lopez, Jacob               9 Mercury San          2:58.00    3:06.91  
 24 Brown, Javon               9 Bay Cities U         2:50.00    3:07.05  
 25 Diaz, Jonah                9 Arizona Chee                    3:09.25  
 26 Jones, Justin              8 Los Angeles          3:15.90    3:09.41  
 27 Burks, Cade                9 Arizona Chee         3:15.00    3:09.99  
 28 Augustoni, Guillaume       9 Phoenix Bobc                    3:16.67  
 29 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached                      3:19.37  
 30 Garcia, Luke               9 Coldwater Ex                    3:22.38  
 31 Mcdaniel, Cameron          8 Palmdale Bul                    3:25.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5:04.60              Mark Jones, OCBA                          
    National: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, San Diego, CA               
 Association: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Marcel              9 Los Angeles          5:50.00    5:35.20    10  
  2 Ashford, Romare            9 Quiet Fire           5:20.00    5:36.36     8  
  3 Jalen, Rose                9 Quiet Fire           5:48.00    5:44.97     6  
  4 Felix, Terrell             9 Mustangs TC          6:00.00    5:48.77     4  
  5 Wiley, Randall             9 So Cal Runni         6:00.00    5:49.04     2  
  6 Hawkins, Makari            8 Do Right TC                     5:58.06     1  
  7 Ware, Mekhi                8 Los Angeles          5:51.00    5:58.07  
  8 Owen, Jack                 9 Wildcats TC                     6:11.38  
  9 Burks, Cade                9 Arizona Chee         5:50.00    6:12.73  
 10 Thomas, Larry              9 Saints               6:23.80    6:18.93  
 11 Gipson, Jatori             8 Do Right TC                     6:26.03  
 12 Canales, Ivan              8 Usa Rockets                     7:48.57  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 8:41.60              James Magdaleno, UNA                      
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:41.60  3/10/1991   James Magdaleno, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Jonah                9 Arizona Chee                    9:41.37    10  
  2 Bass, Joshua               9 Mercury San                    10:58.83     8  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.01  4/3/2004    Vegas Stealth, VS                           
    National: N 51.63  8/2/2003    MetroDade, Miami, FL                        
                       L. Simmons, S. Kearse, D. Brown, R. Hall          
 Association: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     54.25      55.70   2   10  
     1) Cross, Hakeem 9                 2) Cutler, Jered 9                
     3) Muir, Jeff 8                    4) Woodruff, Andres 9             
  2 NewbreedTC  'A'                                     55.63      55.99   2    8  
     1) Harrell, Jared 9                2) Williams, Isaiah 9             
     3) Audelo, Jesse 9                 4) Ross, Julian 9                 
  3 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                            57.50      56.15   2    6  
     1) Devaughn, Elijiah 8             2) Fenix, Darryl 8                
     3) Thompson, Jalen 9               4) Vigilant, Daevon 9             
  4 SW Stallions TC  'A'                                55.00      58.61   2    4  
     1) Blanton, Romello 9              2) Clayton, Devion 9              
     3) Freeman, Logann 8               4) Skeete, Sam 8                  
  5 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            58.50      59.30   1    2  
     1) Cord, Chase 8                   2) Lynch, Elijah 8                
     3) Walker, Antuam 9                4) Wilson, Kirby 9                
  6 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                             59.44      59.32   1    1  
     1) Thompson, Jacob 9               2) Brandon, Austyn 9              
     3) Lundy, Devonte 9                4) Naisant, Marcus 8              
  7 Full Circle Youth TC  'A'                           59.00    1:00.20   1 
     1) Harris, Alvin 9                 2) Jackson, Vernon 9              
     3) Ringi, Devon 8                  4) Taylor, Vernell 9              
  8 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        1:07.00    1:01.18   1 
     1) Davis, Jadon 9                  2) Gilbert, Greggory 9            
     3) Hewing, Xavier 8                4) Veal, Cyrano 9                 
  9 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                               58.00    1:01.70   2 
     1) Adams, Edwin 9                  2) Hemphill-Toledo, Cito 8        
     3) Lee, Imani 9                    4) Robinson, Darryl 9             
 10 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                          59.00    1:02.04   1 
     1) Lugo, Daniel 8                  2) Mcvea, Marcus 9                
     3) Pipkin, Rashad 8                4) Seymore, Artis 9               
 11 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                        1:10.00    1:05.03   1 
     1) Buchanan, Tyler 9               2) Kyle, Lazarus 8                
     3) Lightfoot, Deion 9              4) Smith, Markell 8               
 12 NewbreedTC  'B'                                     57.45    1:05.84   2 
     1) Brown, Caleb 8                  2) Lewis, Bryce 9                 
     3) Perez, Victor 9                 4) Rogers, Takai 9                
 13 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                         1:07.44   1 
     1) Daniels, Ramon 9                2) Marquez, Arturo 8              
     3) Savage, Anthony 9               4) Selmon, Justice 9              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:37.97  4/2/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         A Clark, A Bateman, Q Shropshire, I Walton        
    National: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         K.Morgan, A.Williams, T.Adams, M.Cummings         
 Association: A 4:39.35  5/24/1992   Jesse Owens Memorial                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:38.00    4:38.45A  2   10  
     1) Ashford, Romare 9               2) Cross, Hakeem 9                
     3) Cutler, Jered 9                 4) Walker, Jacohen 9              
  2 Speed City TC  'A'                                4:30.00    4:41.43   2    8  
     1) Bates, Abeje 8                  2) Jackson, Jerone 9              
     3) Jackson, Warren 8               4) Redd, Jaylon 9                 
  3 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                          4:57.63    4:56.08   2    6  
  4 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        5:25.00    4:56.63   1    4  
     1) Edwards, Tommie 9               2) Irby, Daquirae 9               
     3) Thompson, Tariq 8               4) White, Jaylin 8                
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:50.00    5:01.70   2    2  
     1) Davis, Jadon 9                  2) Gilbert, Greggory 9            
     3) Hewing, Xavier 8                4) Veal, Cyrano 9                 
  6 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:57.00    5:01.71   2    1  
     1) Felix, Terrell 9                2) Hawkins, Aarin 9               
     3) Rhymes, Jeff 9                  4) Rice, Armani 9                 
  7 Mercury San Diego T F  'B'                        5:30.00    5:17.40   1 
     1) Atkins, Kevin 9                 2) Everett, Raymond 9             
     3) Jones, Michael 9                4) Lopez, Jacob 9                 
  8 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          5:10.00    5:18.13   1 
     1) Cord, Chase 8                   2) Lynch, Elijah 8                
     3) Walker, Antuam 9                4) Wilson, Kirby 9                
  9 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                        5:00.00    5:36.68   2 
     1) Buchanan, Tyler 9               2) Kyle, Lazarus 8                
     3) Lightfoot, Deion 9              4) Smith, Markell 8               
 10 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                                     5:41.33   1 
     1) Moore, Brandon 7                2) Williams, Micaiah 7            
     3) Nailor, Jalen 8                 4) Williams, Gennareno 9          
 11 Cal Rising Stars TC  'B'                          5:43.48    5:43.31   1 
     1) Banks, Henry 8                  2) Booker, Dante 9                
     3) Moorer, Marlon 8                4) Palmer, Ayries 8               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.36m              DeAnthony Dupree, TW                        
    National: N 1.55m  1/1/1977    David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
 Association: A 1.36m  6/10/1980   Danny Molinski, PVAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, Kenyon              9 Moreno Valle           1.35m      1.25m    10  
  2 Grimes, Isacc              9 Moreno Valle           1.22m      1.20m     8  
  3 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee           1.15m     J1.20m     6  
  4 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached                        1.10m     3  
  4 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC           1.10m      1.10m     3  
  6 Augustoni, Guillaume       9 Phoenix Bobc           0.90m      0.90m     1  
 -- Mannery, Arin              8 Moreno Valle           1.11m         NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4.56m  2006        Cameron Retherford, ICS                     
    National: N 4.97m  7/29/2004   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
 Association: A 4.42m  6/14/1986   Matthew Martin, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Julian               9 NewbreedTC             4.30m      4.52mA   10  
  2 Thomas, Tehran             8 Saints                 3.96m      4.45mA    8  
  3 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC            4.27m      3.75m     6  
  4 White, Jaylin              8 Mercury San                       3.60m     4  
  5 Seymore, Artis             9 West Coast G           4.40m      3.58m     2  
  6 Grimes, Isacc              9 Moreno Valle           3.96m      3.55m     1  
  7 Wilson, Kirby              9 Northwest Xp                      3.54m  
  8 Brown, Caleb               8 NewbreedTC                        3.52m  
  9 Spillman, Keiwan           8 Long Beach S           1.24m      3.50m  
 10 Thomas, Larry              9 Saints                 3.49m      3.45m  
 11 Shaw, Malique              8 Alexanders L           3.48m      3.40m  
 12 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee           3.50m      3.38m  
 13 Brown, Troy                8 Unattached             4.09m      3.32m  
 14 Owen, Jack                 9 Wildcats TC            3.48m      3.27m  
 15 Edwards, Tommie            9 Mercury San                       3.24m  
 16 Cass-Williams, Amadi       8 Mercury San                       3.22m  
 17 Rogers, Takai              9 NewbreedTC             4.04m      3.21m  
 18 Chrite, Jordan             9 Pops TC                3.58m      3.18m  
 19 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC            3.00m      3.12m  
 20 Ellis, Keenan              8 San Diego Ch                      3.05m  
 21 Jones, Michael             9 Mercury San                       3.01m  
 22 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold           3.66m      2.99m  
 22 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC           3.70m      2.99m  
 24 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached                        2.98m  
 25 Burns, Aaron               8 Mustangs TC            2.83m      2.92m  
 26 Hill, Dauris               8 Long Beach S           1.17m      2.88m  
 27 Cofield, David             8 Mustangs TC            3.15m      2.87m  
 27 Hale, Jaden                8 Pops TC                2.84m      2.87m  
 29 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           3.11m      2.86m  
 30 Buford, Jawon              8 NewbreedTC             3.25m      2.84m  
 31 Kirtby, Ty                 9 NewbreedTC             3.43m      2.83m  
 32 Allen, Eugene              9 Mustangs TC            3.11m      2.75m  
 33 Barajas, Lenin             8 Ariz BushMas                      2.73m  
 34 Bautista, Justin           8 Wildcats TC            3.35m      2.72m  
 35 Brown, Jamari              8 Alexanders L                      2.70m  
 36 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           2.87m      2.66m  
 37 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC            2.46m      2.58m  
 38 Norman, Devon              8 Saints                 2.32m      2.56m  
 38 Freeman, Javon             9 Arizona Rising                    2.56m  
 40 Jones, Tyson               8 Saints                 2.34m      2.50m  
 41 Scott, Essex               9 AZ Flames TC           2.41m      2.46m  
 42 Austin, Jamal              8 NewbreedTC                        2.42m  
 43 Perez, Victor              9 NewbreedTC             3.67m      2.36m  
 44 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC           2.95m      2.30m  
 45 Anderson, Marquis          8 Arizona Rising                    2.28m  
 46 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC           3.00m      2.27m  
 47 Mceachin, Isaiah           8 Usa Rockets                       2.19m  
 48 Jones, Hunter              9 Saints                 2.32m      1.93m  
 49 Bangs, Brandon             8 Mustangs TC                       1.62m  
 -- Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold           2.87m       FOUL  
 -- Escajeda, Gavrielli        9 Arizona Tita           2.74m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  9.82m              Jason Fogel, MP                            
    National: N 12.44m  8/3/2003    Jon Allen, Houston, TX                     
 Association: A  9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Armani               9 Mustangs TC            7.69m      8.45m    10  
  2 Statum, Otis               9 3M TC                 10.49m      8.11m     8  
  3 Harris, Nicholas           9 NewbreedTC                        7.02m     6  
  4 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC            6.71m      6.90m     4  
  5 Bass, Joshua               9 Mercury San                       6.49m     2  
  6 Luera, Nick                9 Seattle Spee           6.71m      6.43m     1  
  7 King, Elliott              9 AZ Flames TC                      6.41m  
  8 Dowlearn, William          9 Mustangs TC            6.49m      6.30m  
  9 Jones, Hunter              9 Saints                            5.91m  
 10 Spaight, Xavier            9 PS Vegas Fly                      5.88m  
 11 Cofield, David             8 Mustangs TC            5.65m      5.41m  
 12 Coleman, Sebastian         8 AZ Flames TC           5.00m      4.79m  
 13 Giron, Miguel              8 Speed City T           3.35m      4.23m  
 14 Hale, Jaden                8 Pops TC                4.71m      3.42m  
 15 Johnson, Kavan             8 Cal Rising S                      3.32m  
 -- Bryant, Donavon            9 Los Angeles            5.70m       FOUL  
 -- Carr, Cameron              9 Hub City Roc           1.54m       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 33.16m  4/1/2007    Aaron Ramirez, Unattached                  
    National: N 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS                       
 Association: A 31.57m  7/14/2003   Brett Hundley, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Julian               9 NewbreedTC                       35.12mP   10  
  2 Statum, Otis               9 3M TC                 33.76m     33.29mP    8  
  3 Henry, Malik               9 Los Angeles           32.20m     31.09m     6  
  4 Morris, Bryan              9 3M TC                 24.08m     27.67m     4  
  5 Everett, Raymond           9 Mercury San                      23.82m     2  
  6 Collins, Gabriel           9 Los Angeles           21.90m     22.86m     1  
  7 Lopez, Jacob               9 Mercury San                      22.70m  
  8 Tuioti, Tevaka             9 Long Beach S                     21.95m  
  9 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC                      21.63m  
 10 Bass, Joshua               9 Mercury San                      21.48m  
 11 Myers, Marcel              9 Los Angeles           21.50m     19.89m  
 12 Palmer, Ayries             8 Cal Rising S          17.89m     19.67m  
 13 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC                      19.02m  
 14 Greenfield, Aaron          9 Los Angeles                      18.91m  
 14 Dowlearn, William          9 Mustangs TC           19.65m     18.91m  
 16 Luera, Nick                9 Seattle Spee          21.34m     18.00m  
 17 Tuioti, Julian             8 Long Beach S          13.72m     16.66m  
 18 Spaight, Xavier            9 PS Vegas Fly                     16.47m  
 19 Canales, Ivan              8 Usa Rockets                      16.41m  
 20 Barajas, Lenin             8 Ariz BushMas                     15.89m  
 21 Jose, Parra                9 San Diego Ch                     14.39m  
 22 King, Elliott              9 AZ Flames TC                     14.31m  
 23 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC                      13.92m  
 24 Gipson, Jatori             8 Do Right TC                      13.56m  
 25 Ray, Deion                 9 Cal Rising S                     12.62m  
 26 Diaz, Jonah                9 Arizona Chee                     12.09m  
 27 Purnell, Cory              8 Long Beach S           9.40m     12.05m  
 28 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC          12.82m     11.93m  
 29 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC                     11.89m  
 30 Mceachin, Isaiah           8 Usa Rockets                      11.29m  
 31 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC          14.31m     11.18m  
 32 Hawkins, Makari            8 Do Right TC                      11.03m  
 33 Marquez, Arturo            8 PS Vegas Fly                     11.02m  
 34 Johnson, Kavan             8 Cal Rising S                      9.58m  
 35 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC          11.94m      7.80m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.34  4/3/2005    Laijon White, Rising Stars                  
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Dajai            11 Unlv Elite             12.80      12.57q  3 
  2 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC            12.43      12.62q  6 
  3 Howse, Khalil             11 Seattle Spee           12.91      12.78q  5 
  4 Washington, Jalen         11 Hub City Roc           12.40      12.81q  9 
  5 Bannister, Quincy         11 Seattle Spee           12.58      13.12q 11 
  6 Bluitt, Cavan             11 Moreno Valle           14.00      13.37q  8 
  7 Harris, Malik             11 Speed City T           12.80      13.40q  7 
  8 James, Brandon            11 Los Angeles            12.70      13.43q 12 
  9 Canada, Bryant            11 Lsi Sprint             12.90      13.53q  8 
 10 Marques, Williams         10 Unlv Elite             13.50      13.65   9 
 11 Williams, David           11 So Cal Runni           13.91      13.75  10 
 12 Richmond, Sam             11 Seattle Spee           13.34      13.79   8 
 12 Agosoto, Jashaun          10 Seattle Spee           13.37      13.79   1 
 14 Scott, Clifford           11 Speed City T           13.30      13.80   2 
 15 Reyes, Eddie              11 Hub City Roc           13.20      13.85  10 
 16 Hasson, Brandon           11 So Cal Runni           13.63      13.87   3 
 17 Reed, Jonathan            11 Quiet Fire             13.68      13.88   7 
 18 Page-Whitaker, Domanick   11 Mustangs TC            14.50      13.89  11 
 19 Hall, Ryan                10 Los Angeles            13.40      13.90   4 
 20 Baker, Bishard            11 Seattle Spee                      13.93   3 
 21 Kirby, Imani              11 NewbreedTC             13.00      13.94   2 
 22 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant           14.83      13.96   2 
 23 Abel, Dominque            11 Alexanders L           13.60      13.98  12 
 24 Simmons, Markel           11 Arizona Tita                      13.99   2 
 24 Austin, Leontre           10 SW Stallions           13.60      13.99  11 
 26 Pabico, Christian         11 Quiet Fire             13.25      14.05  13 
 27 Brown, Marcus             10 Hub City Roc           13.50      14.08   6 
 28 Willies, Darrion          10 Cal Rising S           13.99      14.15  10 
 29 Rubalcaba, Mark           11 SW Stallions                      14.17   4 
 30 Hill, Tyson               11 Lsi Sprint             13.80      14.19   8 
 31 Simon, Elijah             11 Unattached             13.30      14.24   5 
 32 Wilcoxjr, Chris           10 Unattached             13.50      14.32   3 
 33 Robinson, Richard         10 Hub City Roc           15.30      14.36   1 
 33 Frisby, Jordan            10 Cal Rising S           14.04      14.36   1 
 35 Peterson, Randy           10 Los Angeles            14.00      14.38  13 
 36 Vailes, Murrel            10 Usa Rockets            13.50      14.43  11 
 37 Cruz, Henry               10 Quiet Fire             13.89      14.46   2 
 38 Norman, Stanley           10 So Cal Runni           14.10      14.49   7 
 39 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC            14.22      14.52  11 
 39 Johnson, Kyle             11 Los Angeles                       14.52   7 
 41 Conyersjr, Vic            10 Arizona Rising                    14.53  11 
 42 Heard, Vincent            10 Imani Speed            13.20      14.57  10 
 42 Walker, Deshawn           12 Quiet Fire             14.77      14.57   8 
 44 Rogan, Tyree              11 NewbreedTC             13.46      14.59   7 
 44 Martin, Jerry             10 NewbreedTC             13.00      14.59  13 
 46 Al-Uqdah, Wali            11 Quiet Fire             14.32      14.60   9 
 46 Killian, Caleb            10 Northwest Xp           14.80      14.60   5 
 48 Wilson, Danny             10 Cal Rising S           13.51      14.61   9 
 48 Hawkins, David            10 Hub City Roc           13.70      14.61   4 
 48 Davidson, Michael         10 Las Vegas Bl           14.05      14.61   4 
 48 Flournay, Dominick        10 West Coast G           14.50      14.61   9 
 52 Roberts, Terrance         10 Arizona Chee                      14.63   1 
 53 Wallace, Lawrence         10 Arizona Tita           14.17      14.65   3 
 54 Davis, Marquis            10 Arizona Tita           16.25      14.67  11 
 55 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC            14.56      14.68   3 
 56 Lowe, Marquise            10 Imani Speed            13.75      14.69   1 
 57 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC           14.70      14.73   4 
 57 Berry, Justin             11 Unattached                        14.73   2 
 59 Bradley, Andrew           11 Moreno Valle           14.00      14.83   2 
 60 Reeves, Robert            11 NewbreedTC             12.86      14.88   4 
 61 Williams, Derodni         10 Las Vegas Bl           15.20      14.94   5 
 62 Wannamaker, Darrell       11 NewbreedTC             13.87      14.97   5 
 63 Myers, Pavone             10 Do Right TC            15.46      14.98   7 
 64 Williams, Donovan         10 Cal Rising S           14.27      15.00   6 
 65 Jones, Dantae             11 Alexanders L           14.60      15.05   7 
 66 Venable, Zack             10 Wildcats TC          1:35.00      15.08   5 
 67 Griffin, Bryce            10 Arizona Pant                      15.13   5 
 68 Humphrey, Kitu            10 Los Angeles                       15.14   3 
 69 Preston, Chase            11 Wildcats TC                       15.17  12 
 70 Stanek, Michael           11 Phoenix Bobc           14.94      15.23  13 
 71 Scott, Justin             11 Mercury San                       15.36   9 
 72 Hopkins, Joseph           11 Hub City Roc           13.50      15.38  12 
 73 Watson, Kenneth           10 Los Angeles                       15.40  12 
 73 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC            15.79      15.40  12 
 75 Stewart, Isaiah           11 West Coast G           14.70      15.41   1 
 76 Dominguez, Rogelio        11 Eternal Flam           15.22      15.50   8 
 77 Norwood, Jahleel          10 Cal. Q                 15.00      15.59   2 
 78 Madison, Justice          11 Alexanders L           15.80      15.63  11 
 79 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC           15.91      15.67   6 
 80 Jacobs, Kyle              10 Saints                            15.68  11 
 81 Hayden, Timothy           11 Imani Speed            12.89      15.69   1 
 82 Bryant-Simon, Christian   10 Unattached             14.00      15.79   5 
 83 Isby, Amauri              10 Cal Rising S                      15.80   7 
 84 Bently, Tylon             11 Mlk Blasters                      15.84  10 
 85 Gipson, Jaqunn            10 Do Right TC            16.21      15.88   6 
 86 Duran, Dante              11 Corona Golde           15.00      15.90  10 
 87 Potts, David              10 West Coast G           15.00      15.96  13 
 88 Lang, Ebenacea            10 Hub City Roc           16.00      16.03   9 
 89 Norman, Aaron             10 Saints                 16.74      16.08   1 
 90 Rincon, John              10 Mustangs TC            15.77      16.12   3 
 91 Hawkins, Jumari           10 West Coast G           15.40      16.18   4 
 92 Floyd, Noah               10 SW Stallions           16.40      16.21   3 
 93 Schwatrz, Adam            11 Mustangs TC            17.00      16.22   8 
 94 Smoak, Anthony            12 Phoenix Bobc                      16.25   8 
 95 Simmons, Marquise         11 Arizona Tita           16.20      16.42   9 
 96 Floyd, Devin              10 West Coast G           15.00      16.51  10 
 97 Farr, Deonta              10 Coldwater Ex                      16.63   1 
 98 Polk, Dewayne             10 Hub City Roc           16.50      16.64   7 
 99 Ruiz, Andrew              10 Arizona Elit                      16.80  13 
100 Snufford, Raemar          11 Unlv Elite             14.50      16.96   6 
101 Rasmussen, David          10 Corona Golde           18.00      17.02  10 
102 Franklin, Jeremy          11 Bay Cities U           16.31      17.21  12 
103 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC            17.47      17.50  13 
103 Jackson, Miles            11 Do Right TC                       17.50   4 
105 Gardner, Lord             10 Mustangs TC            18.42      17.85   2 
106 Brainard, Dawson          10 Arizona Gold           17.00      18.35   5 
107 Jenkins, Damien           11 Quiet Fire             18.22      18.82  13 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.34  4/3/2005    Laijon White, Rising Stars                  
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bannister, Quincy         11 Seattle Spee           13.12      12.39    10  
  2 Stewart, Dajai            11 Unlv Elite             12.57      12.42     8  
  3 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC            12.62      12.43     6  
  4 Howse, Khalil             11 Seattle Spee           12.78      12.54     4  
  5 Washington, Jalen         11 Hub City Roc           12.81      12.59     2  
  6 Bluitt, Cavan             11 Moreno Valle           13.37      13.10     1  
  7 James, Brandon            11 Los Angeles            13.43      13.13  
  8 Harris, Malik             11 Speed City T           13.40      13.24  
  9 Canada, Bryant            11 Lsi Sprint             13.53      13.29  
Preliminaries
 10 Marques, Williams         10 Unlv Elite             13.65             
 11 Williams, David           11 So Cal Runni           13.75             
 12 Richmond, Sam             11 Seattle Spee           13.79             
 12 Agosoto, Jashaun          10 Seattle Spee           13.79             
 14 Scott, Clifford           11 Speed City T           13.80             
 15 Reyes, Eddie              11 Hub City Roc           13.85             
 16 Hasson, Brandon           11 So Cal Runni           13.87             
 17 Reed, Jonathan            11 Quiet Fire             13.88             
 18 Page-Whitaker, Domanick   11 Mustangs TC            13.89             
 19 Hall, Ryan                10 Los Angeles            13.90             
 20 Baker, Bishard            11 Seattle Spee           13.93             
 21 Kirby, Imani              11 NewbreedTC             13.94             
 22 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant           13.96             
 23 Abel, Dominque            11 Alexanders L           13.98             
 24 Simmons, Markel           11 Arizona Tita           13.99             
 24 Austin, Leontre           10 SW Stallions           13.99             
 26 Pabico, Christian         11 Quiet Fire             14.05             
 27 Brown, Marcus             10 Hub City Roc           14.08             
 28 Willies, Darrion          10 Cal Rising S           14.15             
 29 Rubalcaba, Mark           11 SW Stallions           14.17             
 30 Hill, Tyson               11 Lsi Sprint             14.19             
 31 Simon, Elijah             11 Unattached             14.24             
 32 Wilcoxjr, Chris           10 Unattached             14.32             
 33 Robinson, Richard         10 Hub City Roc           14.36             
 33 Frisby, Jordan            10 Cal Rising S           14.36             
 35 Peterson, Randy           10 Los Angeles            14.38             
 36 Vailes, Murrel            10 Usa Rockets            14.43             
 37 Cruz, Henry               10 Quiet Fire             14.46             
 38 Norman, Stanley           10 So Cal Runni           14.49             
 39 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC            14.52             
 39 Johnson, Kyle             11 Los Angeles            14.52             
 41 Conyersjr, Vic            10 Arizona Rising         14.53             
 42 Heard, Vincent            10 Imani Speed            14.57             
 42 Walker, Deshawn           12 Quiet Fire             14.57             
 44 Rogan, Tyree              11 NewbreedTC             14.59             
 44 Martin, Jerry             10 NewbreedTC             14.59             
 46 Al-Uqdah, Wali            11 Quiet Fire             14.60             
 46 Killian, Caleb            10 Northwest Xp           14.60             
 48 Wilson, Danny             10 Cal Rising S           14.61             
 48 Hawkins, David            10 Hub City Roc           14.61             
 48 Davidson, Michael         10 Las Vegas Bl           14.61             
 48 Flournay, Dominick        10 West Coast G           14.61             
 52 Roberts, Terrance         10 Arizona Chee           14.63             
 53 Wallace, Lawrence         10 Arizona Tita           14.65             
 54 Davis, Marquis            10 Arizona Tita           14.67             
 55 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC            14.68             
 56 Lowe, Marquise            10 Imani Speed            14.69             
 57 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC           14.73             
 57 Berry, Justin             11 Unattached             14.73             
 59 Bradley, Andrew           11 Moreno Valle           14.83             
 60 Reeves, Robert            11 NewbreedTC             14.88             
 61 Williams, Derodni         10 Las Vegas Bl           14.94             
 62 Wannamaker, Darrell       11 NewbreedTC             14.97             
 63 Myers, Pavone             10 Do Right TC            14.98             
 64 Williams, Donovan         10 Cal Rising S           15.00             
 65 Jones, Dantae             11 Alexanders L           15.05             
 66 Venable, Zack             10 Wildcats TC            15.08             
 67 Griffin, Bryce            10 Arizona Pant           15.13             
 68 Humphrey, Kitu            10 Los Angeles            15.14             
 69 Preston, Chase            11 Wildcats TC            15.17             
 70 Stanek, Michael           11 Phoenix Bobc           15.23             
 71 Scott, Justin             11 Mercury San            15.36             
 72 Hopkins, Joseph           11 Hub City Roc           15.38             
 73 Watson, Kenneth           10 Los Angeles            15.40             
 73 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC            15.40             
 75 Stewart, Isaiah           11 West Coast G           15.41             
 76 Dominguez, Rogelio        11 Eternal Flam           15.50             
 77 Norwood, Jahleel          10 Cal. Q                 15.59             
 78 Madison, Justice          11 Alexanders L           15.63             
 79 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC           15.67             
 80 Jacobs, Kyle              10 Saints                 15.68             
 81 Hayden, Timothy           11 Imani Speed            15.69             
 82 Bryant-Simon, Christian   10 Unattached             15.79             
 83 Isby, Amauri              10 Cal Rising S           15.80             
 84 Bently, Tylon             11 Mlk Blasters           15.84             
 85 Gipson, Jaqunn            10 Do Right TC            15.88             
 86 Duran, Dante              11 Corona Golde           15.90             
 87 Potts, David              10 West Coast G           15.96             
 88 Lang, Ebenacea            10 Hub City Roc           16.03             
 89 Norman, Aaron             10 Saints                 16.08             
 90 Rincon, John              10 Mustangs TC            16.12             
 91 Hawkins, Jumari           10 West Coast G           16.18             
 92 Floyd, Noah               10 SW Stallions           16.21             
 93 Schwatrz, Adam            11 Mustangs TC            16.22             
 94 Smoak, Anthony            12 Phoenix Bobc           16.25             
 95 Simmons, Marquise         11 Arizona Tita           16.42             
 96 Floyd, Devin              10 West Coast G           16.51             
 97 Farr, Deonta              10 Coldwater Ex           16.63             
 98 Polk, Dewayne             10 Hub City Roc           16.64             
 99 Ruiz, Andrew              10 Arizona Elit           16.80             
100 Snufford, Raemar          11 Unlv Elite             16.96             
101 Rasmussen, David          10 Corona Golde           17.02             
102 Franklin, Jeremy          11 Bay Cities U           17.21             
103 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC            17.50             
103 Jackson, Miles            11 Do Right TC            17.50             
105 Gardner, Lord             10 Mustangs TC            17.85             
106 Brainard, Dawson          10 Arizona Gold           18.35             
107 Jenkins, Damien           11 Quiet Fire             18.82             
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.23  4/3/2005    DeAnthony Thomas, Universal Stride          
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dajai            11 Unlv Elite             26.00      25.52q 12 
  2 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC            25.20      25.76q 14 
  3 Washington, Jalen         11 Hub City Roc           26.00      25.96q 11 
  4 Howse, Khalil             11 Seattle Spee           27.21      26.55q  5 
  5 Canada, Bryant            11 Lsi Sprint             26.90      26.75q  9 
  6 Bannister, Quincy         11 Seattle Spee           25.81      26.87q 13 
  7 Luna, Diamante            11 Unlv Elite             27.00      27.00q  8 
  8 Walker, Deshawn           11 Full Circle                       27.34q  9 
  9 Jones, Kaelan             11 Vegas Lightn           27.20      27.45q  6 
 10 Bluitt, Cavan             11 Moreno Valle           29.00      27.46   4 
 11 Abel, Dominque            11 Alexanders L           28.08      27.48   9 
 12 Gutierrez, Jordan         11 Quiet Fire             26.89      27.49  10 
 13 Pabico, Christian         11 Quiet Fire                        27.52  10 
 14 Hasson, Brandon           11 So Cal Runni           29.00      27.62   8 
 15 Croom, Micah              10 Speed City T           27.50      27.73   2 
 16 Hall, Ryan                10 Los Angeles            29.10      27.87   1 
 17 Wilcoxjr, Chris           10 Unattached             27.80      28.11   1 
 18 Deckard, Devyn            11 NewbreedTC             27.00      28.14   7 
 19 Page-Whitaker, Domanick   11 Mustangs TC            29.00      28.20   6 
 20 Williams, David           11 So Cal Runni           30.00      28.30  13 
 21 Washington, Zakkie        10 Unlv Elite                        28.36   7 
 22 Francis, Javion           10 Los Angeles            31.00      28.42   4 
 23 Sweeting, Romance         11 Full Circle            27.80      28.44   1 
 24 Walker, Demarcus          11 Full Circle                       28.45   6 
 25 Smith, Kiyan              10 Las Vegas Bl           28.12      28.57  10 
 26 Reed, Jonathan            11 Quiet Fire             28.75      28.61  12 
 27 Graves, Joseph            11 Vegas Lightn           28.40      28.74  13 
 27 Simon, Elijah             11 Unattached             27.50      28.74   3 
 29 Reyes, Eddie              11 Hub City Roc           28.50      28.75  14 
 30 Kirby, Imani              11 NewbreedTC             29.66      28.94   9 
 31 Norwood, Garreth          10 Los Angeles            28.80      29.03   9 
 32 Austin, Leontre           10 SW Stallions           28.30      29.04  11 
 33 Walker, Richard           10 Moreno Valle                      29.05   5 
 34 Norman, Stanley           10 So Cal Runni           29.00      29.06   5 
 35 Scott, Clifford           11 Speed City T           28.30      29.08  12 
 36 Cruz, Henry               10 Quiet Fire             27.89      29.11   3 
 36 Mulligan, Brandon         11 Pasadend RR                       29.11   4 
 38 Barrett, Hasani           10 Quiet Fire             27.82      29.12   2 
 39 Myers, Pavone             10 Do Right TC            31.15      29.23   3 
 40 Brown, Marcus             10 Hub City Roc           29.00      29.25   2 
 41 Manning, Artuz            11 Cal Rising S           29.47      29.31   3 
 41 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant           31.42      29.31   7 
 43 Flournay, Dominick        10 West Coast G           29.20      29.39   2 
 44 Wallace, Lawrence         10 Arizona Tita           29.78      29.40  10 
 45 Walker, Deshawn           12 Quiet Fire             30.50      29.42  10 
 46 Peterson, Randy           10 Los Angeles            30.60      29.48   9 
 47 Rogan, Tyree              11 NewbreedTC             31.04      29.55   1 
 48 Conyersjr, Vic            10 Arizona Rising         32.00      29.58  10 
 49 Martin, Jerry             10 NewbreedTC             31.09      29.64   1 
 50 Stevenson, Zaviontay      10 Las Vegas Bl           29.15      29.66   1 
 51 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC            28.62      29.69  13 
 52 Robertson, Jett           11 Northwest Xp           30.30      29.89  11 
 53 Snowden, Caleb            10 Pasadend RR                       29.96   1 
 54 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC           31.04      29.97   2 
 55 Johnson, Kyle             11 Los Angeles            31.30      30.07   5 
 56 Simmons, Markel           11 Arizona Tita                      30.25  11 
 57 Joseph, Andre             10 Corona Golde           29.90      30.32  12 
 58 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC            31.20      30.36   4 
 59 Reeves, Robert            11 NewbreedTC             28.00      30.38   4 
 60 Hawkins, David            10 Hub City Roc           29.50      30.44   7 
 61 Thompson, Javon           11 Hub City Roc           29.50      30.45   6 
 62 Turner, Cameron           11 SW Stallions           30.00      30.49  14 
 63 Logan, Daejohn            10 Hub City Roc           30.10      30.60  13 
 64 Williams, Derodni         10 Las Vegas Bl           33.45      30.63   8 
 65 Dominguez, Rogelio        11 Eternal Flam           31.15      30.67   2 
 66 Williams, Donovan         10 Cal Rising S           29.47      30.77   4 
 66 Stanek, Michael           11 Phoenix Bobc           31.76      30.77   9 
 68 Al-Uqdah, Wali            11 Quiet Fire             31.00      30.99   5 
 69 Wilson, Danny             10 Cal Rising S           28.41      31.02  14 
 70 Arnold, Braden            11 Northwest Xp           32.50      31.07  11 
 71 Ector, Keshon             10 Usa Rockets            28.00      31.09   6 
 72 Norwood, Jahleel          10 Cal. Q                 29.00      31.12   3 
 73 Wannamaker, Darrell       11 NewbreedTC             32.33      31.16  14 
 74 Johnson, Isaiah           11 Los Angeles            30.90      31.17   6 
 75 Davidson, Teveon          11 Las Vegas Bl           30.20      31.18  12 
 75 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold           29.00      31.18   7 
 77 Griffin, Bryce            10 Arizona Pant                      31.35   6 
 78 Preston, Chase            11 Wildcats TC                       31.37  14 
 79 Bryant-Simon, Christian   10 Unattached             29.50      31.39   8 
 80 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC            29.49      31.45   5 
 81 Davis, Marquis            10 Arizona Tita           32.10      31.57  12 
 82 Humphrey, Kitu            10 Los Angeles            32.20      31.59  13 
 83 Johnson, Myron            10 Los Angeles            32.40      31.85  12 
 84 Lugo, Christian           10 West Coast G           31.00      31.94   3 
 85 Walker, Dale              11 Full Circle                       32.14   3 
 86 Jones, Eddie              11 Pasadend RR                       32.18  10 
 87 Isby, Amauri              10 Cal Rising S           33.09      32.23   9 
 88 Clark, Elijah             10 Full Circle            28.80      32.24  10 
 89 Stewart, Isaiah           11 West Coast G           29.80      32.28  11 
 90 Jones, Dantae             11 Alexanders L           34.00      32.53   5 
 91 Johnson, Charles          11 Pasadend RR                       32.57   2 
 92 Madison, Justice          11 Alexanders L           32.30      32.58  14 
 93 Hawkins, Jumari           10 West Coast G           30.80      32.75   7 
 93 Gipson, Jaqunn            10 Do Right TC            32.35      32.75  13 
 95 Robinson, Richard         10 Hub City Roc           32.60      32.82  10 
 96 Ruiz, Andrew              10 Arizona Elit                      32.93   5 
 97 Hopkins, Joseph           11 Hub City Roc           31.50      33.13   8 
 98 Lang, Ebenacea            10 Hub City Roc           34.50      33.55   2 
 99 Thornes, Kaseem           10 Usa Rockets                       33.73   7 
100 Snufford, Raemar          11 Unlv Elite             31.30      33.83   6 
101 Gibson, Mathew            10 Pasadend RR                       33.85  11 
102 Nguyen, Liam              11 Arizona Puma           30.78      33.91   8 
103 Duran, Dante              11 Corona Golde           32.00      34.01  11 
104 Jacobs, Kyle              10 Saints                            34.12   5 
105 Mcclain, Rhys             11 Arizona Gold                      34.23   7 
106 Villa, Daniel             10 Arizona Tita           33.51      34.28   7 
107 Floyd, Noah               10 SW Stallions           36.10      34.40   1 
108 Graves, Keymonte          10 Los Angeles                       34.53   9 
108 Farr, Deonta              10 Coldwater Ex           33.70      34.53   6 
110 Jones, Robert             11 Pasadend RR                       34.55  12 
111 Diaz, Richard             11 Ariz BushMas                      34.66  13 
112 Schwatrz, Adam            11 Mustangs TC                       34.84  12 
112 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee                      34.84  14 
114 Jackson, Miles            11 Do Right TC                       35.03   8 
115 Bently, Tylon             11 Mlk Blasters                      35.07   8 
116 Simmons, Marquise         11 Arizona Tita           34.16      35.11   3 
117 Polk, Dewayne             10 Hub City Roc           34.00      35.16   4 
118 Hawthorne, Ahvone         11 Pasadend RR                       35.22  11 
119 Orrahood, Ben             10 Arizona Blaz                      36.12  13 
120 Rasmussen, David          10 Corona Golde           37.00      36.55   2 
121 Jenkins, Damien           11 Quiet Fire             38.00      37.19   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.23  4/3/2005    DeAnthony Thomas, Universal Stride          
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Dajai            11 Unlv Elite             25.52      25.29    10  
  2 Washington, Jalen         11 Hub City Roc           25.96      25.51     8  
  3 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC            25.76      25.55     6  
  4 Bannister, Quincy         11 Seattle Spee           26.87      25.82     4  
  5 Canada, Bryant            11 Lsi Sprint             26.75      26.98     2  
  6 Walker, Deshawn           11 Full Circle            27.34      27.43     1  
  7 Luna, Diamante            11 Unlv Elite             27.00      27.46  
  8 Jones, Kaelan             11 Vegas Lightn           27.45      27.97  
Preliminaries
  4 Howse, Khalil             11 Seattle Spee           26.55             
 10 Bluitt, Cavan             11 Moreno Valle           27.46             
 11 Abel, Dominque            11 Alexanders L           27.48             
 12 Gutierrez, Jordan         11 Quiet Fire             27.49             
 13 Pabico, Christian         11 Quiet Fire             27.52             
 14 Hasson, Brandon           11 So Cal Runni           27.62             
 15 Croom, Micah              10 Speed City T           27.73             
 16 Hall, Ryan                10 Los Angeles            27.87             
 17 Wilcoxjr, Chris           10 Unattached             28.11             
 18 Deckard, Devyn            11 NewbreedTC             28.14             
 19 Page-Whitaker, Domanick   11 Mustangs TC            28.20             
 20 Williams, David           11 So Cal Runni           28.30             
 21 Washington, Zakkie        10 Unlv Elite             28.36             
 22 Francis, Javion           10 Los Angeles            28.42             
 23 Sweeting, Romance         11 Full Circle            28.44             
 24 Walker, Demarcus          11 Full Circle            28.45             
 25 Smith, Kiyan              10 Las Vegas Bl           28.57             
 26 Reed, Jonathan            11 Quiet Fire             28.61             
 27 Graves, Joseph            11 Vegas Lightn           28.74             
 27 Simon, Elijah             11 Unattached             28.74             
 29 Reyes, Eddie              11 Hub City Roc           28.75             
 30 Kirby, Imani              11 NewbreedTC             28.94             
 31 Norwood, Garreth          10 Los Angeles            29.03             
 32 Austin, Leontre           10 SW Stallions           29.04             
 33 Walker, Richard           10 Moreno Valle           29.05             
 34 Norman, Stanley           10 So Cal Runni           29.06             
 35 Scott, Clifford           11 Speed City T           29.08             
 36 Cruz, Henry               10 Quiet Fire             29.11             
 36 Mulligan, Brandon         11 Pasadend RR            29.11             
 38 Barrett, Hasani           10 Quiet Fire             29.12             
 39 Myers, Pavone             10 Do Right TC            29.23             
 40 Brown, Marcus             10 Hub City Roc           29.25             
 41 Manning, Artuz            11 Cal Rising S           29.31             
 41 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant           29.31             
 43 Flournay, Dominick        10 West Coast G           29.39             
 44 Wallace, Lawrence         10 Arizona Tita           29.40             
 45 Walker, Deshawn           12 Quiet Fire             29.42             
 46 Peterson, Randy           10 Los Angeles            29.48             
 47 Rogan, Tyree              11 NewbreedTC             29.55             
 48 Conyersjr, Vic            10 Arizona Rising         29.58             
 49 Martin, Jerry             10 NewbreedTC             29.64             
 50 Stevenson, Zaviontay      10 Las Vegas Bl           29.66             
 51 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC            29.69             
 52 Robertson, Jett           11 Northwest Xp           29.89             
 53 Snowden, Caleb            10 Pasadend RR            29.96             
 54 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC           29.97             
 55 Johnson, Kyle             11 Los Angeles            30.07             
 56 Simmons, Markel           11 Arizona Tita           30.25             
 57 Joseph, Andre             10 Corona Golde           30.32             
 58 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC            30.36             
 59 Reeves, Robert            11 NewbreedTC             30.38             
 60 Hawkins, David            10 Hub City Roc           30.44             
 61 Thompson, Javon           11 Hub City Roc           30.45             
 62 Turner, Cameron           11 SW Stallions           30.49             
 63 Logan, Daejohn            10 Hub City Roc           30.60             
 64 Williams, Derodni         10 Las Vegas Bl           30.63             
 65 Dominguez, Rogelio        11 Eternal Flam           30.67             
 66 Williams, Donovan         10 Cal Rising S           30.77             
 66 Stanek, Michael           11 Phoenix Bobc           30.77             
 68 Al-Uqdah, Wali            11 Quiet Fire             30.99             
 69 Wilson, Danny             10 Cal Rising S           31.02             
 70 Arnold, Braden            11 Northwest Xp           31.07             
 71 Ector, Keshon             10 Usa Rockets            31.09             
 72 Norwood, Jahleel          10 Cal. Q                 31.12             
 73 Wannamaker, Darrell       11 NewbreedTC             31.16             
 74 Johnson, Isaiah           11 Los Angeles            31.17             
 75 Davidson, Teveon          11 Las Vegas Bl           31.18             
 75 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold           31.18             
 77 Griffin, Bryce            10 Arizona Pant           31.35             
 78 Preston, Chase            11 Wildcats TC            31.37             
 79 Bryant-Simon, Christian   10 Unattached             31.39             
 80 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC            31.45             
 81 Davis, Marquis            10 Arizona Tita           31.57             
 82 Humphrey, Kitu            10 Los Angeles            31.59             
 83 Johnson, Myron            10 Los Angeles            31.85             
 84 Lugo, Christian           10 West Coast G           31.94             
 85 Walker, Dale              11 Full Circle            32.14             
 86 Jones, Eddie              11 Pasadend RR            32.18             
 87 Isby, Amauri              10 Cal Rising S           32.23             
 88 Clark, Elijah             10 Full Circle            32.24             
 89 Stewart, Isaiah           11 West Coast G           32.28             
 90 Jones, Dantae             11 Alexanders L           32.53             
 91 Johnson, Charles          11 Pasadend RR            32.57             
 92 Madison, Justice          11 Alexanders L           32.58             
 93 Hawkins, Jumari           10 West Coast G           32.75             
 93 Gipson, Jaqunn            10 Do Right TC            32.75             
 95 Robinson, Richard         10 Hub City Roc           32.82             
 96 Ruiz, Andrew              10 Arizona Elit           32.93             
 97 Hopkins, Joseph           11 Hub City Roc           33.13             
 98 Lang, Ebenacea            10 Hub City Roc           33.55             
 99 Thornes, Kaseem           10 Usa Rockets            33.73             
100 Snufford, Raemar          11 Unlv Elite             33.83             
101 Gibson, Mathew            10 Pasadend RR            33.85             
102 Nguyen, Liam              11 Arizona Puma           33.91             
103 Duran, Dante              11 Corona Golde           34.01             
104 Jacobs, Kyle              10 Saints                 34.12             
105 Mcclain, Rhys             11 Arizona Gold           34.23             
106 Villa, Daniel             10 Arizona Tita           34.28             
107 Floyd, Noah               10 SW Stallions           34.40             
108 Graves, Keymonte          10 Los Angeles            34.53             
108 Farr, Deonta              10 Coldwater Ex           34.53             
110 Jones, Robert             11 Pasadend RR            34.55             
111 Diaz, Richard             11 Ariz BushMas           34.66             
112 Schwatrz, Adam            11 Mustangs TC            34.84             
112 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee           34.84             
114 Jackson, Miles            11 Do Right TC            35.03             
115 Bently, Tylon             11 Mlk Blasters           35.07             
116 Simmons, Marquise         11 Arizona Tita           35.11             
117 Polk, Dewayne             10 Hub City Roc           35.16             
118 Hawthorne, Ahvone         11 Pasadend RR            35.22             
119 Orrahood, Ben             10 Arizona Blaz           36.12             
120 Rasmussen, David          10 Corona Golde           36.55             
121 Jenkins, Damien           11 Quiet Fire             37.19             
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 56.67              Edryse Kelly, BT                            
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC            58.67      58.72  13   10  
  2 Oliver, Isaiah            11 Arizona Pant         1:01.00    1:00.09  13    8  
  3 Washington, Jalen         11 Hub City Roc         1:00.00    1:00.27  13    6  
  4 Lawson, Daniel            11 Los Angeles          1:01.60    1:00.74  13    4  
  5 Croom, Micah              10 Speed City T         1:01.75    1:01.53  12    2  
  6 Scott, Brenden            10 Speed City T         1:00.00    1:01.70  13    1  
  7 Harris, Malik             11 Speed City T         1:03.00    1:02.04  12 
  8 Meszaros, Cameron         11 Lsi Sprint           1:05.00    1:02.10  11 
  9 Stewart, Noah             11 Los Angeles          1:02.30    1:02.19  12 
 10 Allen, Donovan            11 Los Angeles          1:03.80    1:02.43  11 
 11 Jones, Kaelan             11 Vegas Lightn           59.88    1:02.68  13 
 12 Bluitt, Cavan             11 Moreno Valle         1:03.00    1:03.17  12 
 13 Whitney, Savion           11 Cal Rising S           58.00    1:03.26  13 
 14 Wilcoxjr, Chris           10 Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.57  13 
 15 Cheney, Bryce             10 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:04.48  11 
 16 Abel, Dominque            11 Alexanders L         1:06.04    1:04.73   9 
 17 Graves, Joseph            11 Vegas Lightn         1:02.00    1:05.13  12 
 18 Canody, Jermaine          10 Imani Speed          1:05.01    1:05.16  11 
 19 Barrett, Hasani           10 Quiet Fire           1:05.00    1:05.20  11 
 20 Levias, Jayson            10 Speed City T         1:04.00    1:05.28  11 
 21 Egberuare, Malik          11 Lsi Sprint           1:02.00    1:05.32  12 
 22 Deckard, Devyn            11 NewbreedTC           1:02.00    1:05.44  12 
 23 James, Brandon            11 Los Angeles          1:05.20    1:05.67  10 
 24 Pabico, Christian         11 Quiet Fire                      1:05.81   1 
 25 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC          1:06.02    1:06.13  10 
 25 Walker, Deshawn           12 Quiet Fire           1:13.00    1:06.13   5 
 27 Baker, Bishard            11 Seattle Spee                    1:06.36   2 
 28 Hasson, Brandon           11 So Cal Runni         1:09.00    1:06.42   8 
 29 Cruz, Henry               10 Quiet Fire           1:05.25    1:06.99  10 
 30 Williams, David           11 So Cal Runni         1:10.61    1:07.03   7 
 31 Joseph, Andre             10 Corona Golde         1:09.00    1:07.47   8 
 32 Hall, Ryan                10 Los Angeles          1:06.50    1:07.63   9 
 33 Sessionjr, Kenneth        11 3M TC                1:04.00    1:07.73  11 
 34 Simon, Elijah             11 Unattached           1:03.00    1:07.77  12 
 35 Jurnett, Asante           11 Mercury San          1:15.00    1:07.98   4 
 36 Johnson, Jalen            10 Arizona Pant         1:09.91    1:08.00   7 
 37 Garrett, Gregory          11 Northwest Xp         1:14.00    1:08.24   5 
 38 Francis, Javion           10 Los Angeles          1:06.00    1:08.63  10 
 39 Cofield, Chris            10 Mustangs TC          1:07.04    1:08.69   9 
 40 Wash, Levon               11 Long Beach S         1:12.00    1:08.71   6 
 41 Norman, Stanley           10 So Cal Runni         1:11.59    1:08.79   6 
 42 Thompson, Javon           11 Hub City Roc         1:08.00    1:09.04   8 
 43 Peterson, Randy           10 Los Angeles          1:08.90    1:09.40   8 
 44 Vinson, Corey             10 Los Angeles          1:07.20    1:09.52   9 
 44 Collins, Justin           10 Los Angeles          1:05.40    1:09.52  10 
 46 Dominguez, Rogelio        11 Eternal Flam         1:10.14    1:10.31   7 
 47 Clark, Elijah             10 Full Circle          1:08.00    1:10.32   8 
 48 Johnson, Isaiah           11 Los Angeles          1:09.20    1:10.34   8 
 49 Reed, Jonathan            11 Quiet Fire                      1:10.64   1 
 50 Sweeting, Romance         11 Full Circle          1:05.00    1:10.85  11 
 51 Berry, Justin             11 Unattached                      1:11.34   2 
 52 Collins, Tahbari          11 Mercury San          1:19.00    1:11.51   3 
 53 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC          1:07.93    1:11.58   9 
 54 Armstrong, Brandon        11 Los Angeles          1:08.00    1:11.73   9 
 55 Ruiz, Andrew              10 Arizona Elit                    1:11.79   1 
 56 Jones, Dantae             11 Alexanders L         1:13.06    1:12.05   5 
 57 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold         1:11.00    1:12.10   7 
 58 Bowman, Daniel            10 Speed City T         1:14.06    1:12.12   5 
 59 Jarman, Talawn            11 SW Stallions         1:12.00    1:12.16   6 
 60 Bryant-Simon, Christian   10 Unattached           1:15.00    1:12.27   4 
 61 Dicke, Tristan            11 Arizona Elit                    1:12.34   1 
 62 Turner, Cameron           11 SW Stallions         1:10.00    1:12.55   7 
 63 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC         1:10.00    1:12.78   7 
 64 Al-Uqdah, Wali            11 Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:12.99   5 
 65 Norwood, Garreth          10 Los Angeles          1:08.00    1:13.21   8 
 66 Norwood, Jahleel          10 Cal. Q               1:06.00    1:13.53  10 
 67 Warner, Bryan             11 Arizona Gold         1:14.00    1:13.56   5 
 68 Davidson, Teveon          11 Las Vegas Bl         1:11.00    1:13.63   6 
 69 Phillips, Parker          11 AZ Flames TC         1:20.00    1:13.95   3 
 70 Robertson, Miles          11 Unattached                      1:14.05   1 
 71 Turner, Akinnyele         10 Los Angeles          1:14.07    1:14.47   5 
 72 Lewis, Anthony            10 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:14.51   6 
 73 Hunter, Myles             10 Los Angeles          1:07.00    1:14.57   9 
 74 Hopkins, Joseph           11 Hub City Roc         1:17.00    1:14.65   4 
 75 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC         1:16.93    1:14.70   4 
 76 Logan, Daejohn            10 Hub City Roc         1:12.00    1:14.95   6 
 77 Newsom, Lyndon            10 Mercury San          1:30.00    1:15.03   2 
 78 Griffin, Bryce            10 Arizona Pant                    1:15.24   1 
 79 Wilkinson, Jacob          11 Pops TC              1:19.31    1:15.41   3 
 80 Ector, Keshon             10 Usa Rockets          1:08.00    1:15.65   8 
 81 Johnson, Myron            10 Los Angeles          1:12.30    1:15.96   6 
 82 Nguyen, Liam              11 Arizona Puma         1:15.00    1:16.35   4 
 83 Flournay, Dominick        10 West Coast G         1:12.00    1:16.53   6 
 84 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC          1:19.00    1:16.83   3 
 85 Johnson, Kyle             11 Los Angeles          1:17.80    1:16.92   4 
 86 Watson, Kenneth           10 Los Angeles          1:19.30    1:17.03   3 
 87 Jones, Edward             11 Pasadend RR                     1:17.13  10 
 88 Stewart, Isaiah           11 West Coast G         1:12.00    1:17.15   6 
 89 Kirksey, Caleb            10 Los Angeles          1:20.80    1:17.68   3 
 90 Lang, Ebenacea            10 Hub City Roc         1:15.00    1:18.01   4 
 91 Robinson, Richard         10 Hub City Roc         1:18.00    1:18.34   3 
 92 Villa, Daniel             10 Arizona Tita         1:23.17    1:18.42   2 
 93 Jensen, Hunter            10 AZ Flames TC         1:21.80    1:19.16   3 
 94 Madison, Justice          11 Alexanders L         1:23.51    1:20.21   2 
 95 Polk, Dewayne             10 Hub City Roc         1:25.00    1:20.36   2 
 96 Norman, Aaron             10 Saints               1:18.83    1:22.02   3 
 97 Graves, Keymonte          10 Los Angeles                     1:22.47   2 
 98 Peterson, Thomas          10 Arizona Gold         1:23.00    1:22.64   2 
 99 Duran, Dante              11 Corona Golde         1:15.00    1:27.21   5 
100 Joesph, Knowland          10 San Diego Go                    1:29.14   1 
101 Key, Devin                11 Las Vegas Bl                    1:30.35   1 
102 Mcclain, Rhys             11 Arizona Gold                    1:37.67   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:11.26  4/2/2005    Eliyas Gedyon, Quite Fire                 
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
 Association: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Brenden            10 Speed City T         2:25.00    2:24.52    10  
  2 Lawson, Daniel            11 Los Angeles          2:27.00    2:27.17     8  
  3 Murphy, Cameron           11 Vegas Lightn         2:20.00    2:27.63     6  
  4 Allen, Donovan            11 Los Angeles          2:32.00    2:27.75     4  
  5 Egberuare, Malik          11 Lsi Sprint           2:25.00    2:29.95     2  
  6 Gutierrez, Jordan         11 Quiet Fire           2:25.00    2:30.03     1  
  7 Stewart, Noah             11 Los Angeles          2:30.05    2:32.53  
  8 Meszaros, Cameron         11 Lsi Sprint                      2:34.15  
  9 Jackson, Wayne            11 Cal Rising S         2:30.00    2:36.97  
 10 Levias, Jayson            10 Speed City T         2:30.00    2:37.39  
 11 Francis, Javion           10 Los Angeles          2:40.70    2:37.53  
 12 Winansii, Reginald        10 Speed City T         2:30.00    2:37.92  
 13 Guerrero, Mufasa          11 Coldwater Ex         2:37.40    2:38.48  
 14 Vinson, Corey             10 Los Angeles          2:39.80    2:38.52  
 15 Welzel, Max               10 Quiet Fire           2:48.00    2:39.73  
 16 Ayala, Rudy               11 Northwest Xp                    2:40.04  
 17 Graves, Joseph            11 Vegas Lightn         2:27.00    2:40.43  
 18 Dominguez, Ruben          11 Royal-T TF           2:29.23    2:42.58  
 19 Rice, Archie              11 Mustangs TC          2:55.40    2:43.24  
 20 Howard, Anthony           10 Mercury San          2:44.00    2:44.37  
 21 Sessionjr, Kenneth        11 3M TC                2:36.00    2:45.74  
 22 Johnson, Isaiah           11 Los Angeles          2:41.00    2:46.40  
 23 Dicke, Tristan            11 Arizona Elit                    2:47.03  
 24 Fry, Michael              10 Los Angeles          2:38.00    2:47.12  
 25 Felix, Kendrick           10 Mustangs TC          2:44.18    2:47.29  
 26 Jurnett, Asante           11 Mercury San          3:05.00    2:47.64  
 27 Dorr, Brandon             11 Tucson Elite         2:30.00    2:48.44  
 28 Wilkinson, Jacob          11 Pops TC              3:10.38    2:49.20  
 29 Hunter, Myles             10 Los Angeles          2:41.00    2:49.28  
 30 Richardson, Boston        11 Arizona Gold         2:31.00    2:49.71  
 31 Armstrong, Brandon        11 Los Angeles          2:40.00    2:50.04  
 32 Joseph, Andre             10 Corona Golde         2:45.00    2:50.22  
 33 Warner, Bryan             11 Arizona Gold         2:30.00    2:50.61  
 34 Davidson, Deveon          11 Las Vegas Bl         2:38.00    2:50.88  
 35 Ashley, Seth              10 Northwest Xp                    2:51.38  
 36 Davidson, Teveon          11 Las Vegas Bl         2:49.00    2:52.38  
 37 Wash, Levon               11 Long Beach S         2:37.01    2:52.62  
 38 Bowman, Daniel            10 Speed City T         2:55.00    2:53.53  
 39 Ashley, Justin            10 Northwest Xp                    2:53.64  
 40 Chappell, Jeremiah        10 Moreno Valle         3:00.00    2:55.40  
 41 Jensen, Hunter            10 AZ Flames TC         3:05.58    2:55.48  
 42 Robertson, Miles          11 Unattached                      2:55.49  
 43 Collins, Tahbari          11 Mercury San          2:58.00    2:55.78  
 44 Bolligar, Nicholas        11 Northwest Xp                    2:56.76  
 45 Phillips, Parker          11 AZ Flames TC         3:02.31    2:56.94  
 46 Lugo, Christian           10 West Coast G         2:45.00    2:58.07  
 47 Peterson, Thomas          10 Arizona Gold         2:30.00    3:02.13  
 48 Yellowman, Triston        10 Tcm Rez Runn         2:50.00    3:08.16  
 49 Orrahood, Ben             10 Arizona Blaz         3:00.00    3:12.36  
 50 Jarman, Talawn            11 SW Stallions                    3:12.69  
 51 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee         3:13.00    3:16.80  
 52 Villa, Daniel             10 Arizona Tita                    3:20.18  
 53 Russell, Daylon           10 Mustangs TC                     3:21.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:38.60              Jon Soto, OCBA                            
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
 Association: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ryan           10 Equalizers T         4:58.00    4:56.97    10  
  2 Murphy, Cameron           11 Vegas Lightn         4:55.00    4:58.53     8  
  3 Lopez, Joshua             11 Unattached           5:02.00    5:05.07     6  
  4 Agosoto, Jashaun          10 Seattle Spee                    5:05.17     4  
  5 Valles, Tommy             10 Mc Farland T         5:20.00    5:08.32     2  
  6 Decker, Tristin           11 Northwest Xp                    5:09.68     1  
  7 Ayon, Abran               11 Mc Farland T         5:11.00    5:09.81  
  8 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel     11 Quiet Fire           5:09.00    5:13.61  
  9 Welzel, Max               10 Quiet Fire           5:14.00    5:17.53  
 10 Dominguez, Ruben          11 Royal-T TF           5:03.23    5:19.33  
 11 Guerrero, Mufasa          11 Coldwater Ex         5:39.00    5:20.06  
 12 Garcia, Daniel            11 Mc Farland T         5:21.00    5:20.48  
 13 Vinson, Corey             10 Los Angeles                     5:20.70  
 14 Romero, Christion         10 Mc Farland T         5:24.00    5:22.56  
 15 Robison, Jacob            11 Wildcats TC          5:40.00    5:27.60  
 16 Fell, Justin              10 Mustangs TC          5:28.49    5:27.81  
 17 Felix, Kendrick           10 Mustangs TC          5:35.81    5:31.25  
 18 Evans, Harrison           10 Wildcats TC          5:30.00    5:31.27  
 19 Collins, Justin           10 Los Angeles                     5:34.74  
 20 Fry, Michael              10 Los Angeles          5:29.00    5:34.85  
 21 Loughran, Eddie           11 Tcm Rez Runn         5:45.00    5:36.94  
 22 Richardson, Boston        11 Arizona Gold                    5:42.96  
 23 Hunter, Myles             10 Los Angeles          5:43.00    5:51.85  
 24 Armstrong, Brandon        11 Los Angeles          5:40.00    5:53.78  
 25 Tipton, Rico              10 AZ Flames TC         6:15.00    5:55.66  
 26 Huffman, Chris            10 Northwest Xp                    5:56.24  
 27 Phillips, Parker          11 AZ Flames TC         6:41.19    5:56.97  
 28 Lugo, Christian           10 West Coast G         6:20.00    6:03.10  
 29 Howard, Anthony           10 Mercury San                     6:04.07  
 30 Yellowman, Triston        10 Tcm Rez Runn         5:45.00    6:09.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:42.90              Craig Lawson, UNA                         
    National: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
 Association: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ryan           10 Equalizers T        10:20.00   10:26.89    10  
  2 Lopez, Joshua             11 Unattached          10:30.00   10:36.76     8  
  3 Dominguez, Ruben          11 Royal-T TF          10:48.21   10:40.57     6  
  4 Ayon, Abran               11 Mc Farland T        11:30.00   10:59.71     3  
  4 Dorr, Brandon             11 Tucson Elite        10:40.00   10:59.71     3  
  6 Valles, Tommy             10 Mc Farland T        11:27.00   11:06.48     1  
  7 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel     11 Quiet Fire          11:06.50   11:11.83  
  8 Garcia, Daniel            11 Mc Farland T        11:30.00   11:13.08  
  9 Fell, Justin              10 Mustangs TC         11:18.01   11:24.42  
 10 Guerrero, Mufasa          11 Coldwater Ex                   11:37.39  
 11 Robison, Jacob            11 Wildcats TC                    11:40.23  
 12 Romero, Christion         10 Mc Farland T        11:40.00   11:41.58  
 13 Evans, Harrison           10 Wildcats TC                    11:54.96  
 14 Loughran, Eddie           11 Tcm Rez Runn        12:30.00   12:06.23  
 15 Huffman, Chris            10 Northwest Xp                   12:07.12  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 8:04.20              Casey Youngkin, DCD                       
    National: N 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:34.60  6/1/1991    James Hallam, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolligar, Nicholas        11 Northwest Xp                   10:25.03    10  
  2 Joesph, Knowland          10 San Diego Go                   10:25.76     8  
  3 Huffman, Chris            10 Northwest Xp                   10:33.80     6  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.64              Tyler Poullard, TW                          
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyson               11 Lsi Sprint             14.20      13.19   2   10  
  2 Oliver, Isaiah            11 Arizona Pant           13.71      13.26   2    8  
  3 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee           14.22      13.61   2    6  
  4 Perkins, Bryce            11 Arizona Chee           13.64      13.86   2    4  
  5 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC            14.49      14.07   2    2  
  6 Johnson, Jalen            10 Arizona Pant                      14.24   1    1  
  7 Calhoun, Vincent          11 Long Beach S           15.02      15.07   1 
  8 Davis, Myles              11 Long Beach S           15.12      15.57   1 
  9 Shyne, Armand             10 3M TC                  15.00      15.63   1 
 10 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee           19.00      20.07   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.58              Do Right                                    
    National: N 47.54  7/16/2004   Dallas Blaze, Arlington, TX                 
                       M. Surrell, M. Smith, B. Malena, D. Patterson     
 Association: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     49.23      51.11   2   10  
     1) Luna, Diamante 11               2) Marques, Williams 10           
     3) Stewart, Dajai 11               4) Walker, Demichael 11           
  2 Seattle Speed TC  'A'                               51.00      51.59   2    8  
     1) Bannister, Quincy 11            2) Cunliffe, Samuel 10            
     3) Howse, Khalil 11                4) Richmond, Sam 11               
  3 Lsi Sprint  'A'                                     53.00      53.17   2    6  
     1) Canada, Bryant 11               2) Egberuare, Malik 11            
     3) Hill, Tyson 11                  4) Meszaros, Cameron 11           
  4 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                               55.00      54.06   2    4  
     1) Hayes, Seth 10                  2) Mayfield, Tevin 11             
     3) Perkins, Bryce 11               4) Roberts, Terrance 10           
  5 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                            56.00      54.80   2    2  
     1) Brown, Marcus 10                2) Hawkins, David 10              
     3) Reyes, Eddie 11                 4) Thompson, Javon 11             
  6 NewbreedTC  'A'                                     54.07      55.00   2    1  
     1) Kirby, Imani 11                 2) Deckard, Devyn 11              
     3) Reeves, Robert 11               4) Martin, Jerry 10               
  7 SW Stallions TC  'A'                                53.00      55.40   2 
     1) Jarman, Talawn 11               2) Austin, Leontre 10             
     3) Rubalcaba, Mark 11              4) Turner, Cameron 11             
  8 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                       56.01      55.59   1 
     1) Canody, Jermaine 10             2) Hayden, Timothy 11             
     3) Heard, Vincent 10               4) Lowe, Marquise 10              
  9 Full Circle Youth TC  'A'                           54.70      55.70   2 
     1) Tyler, Tray 11                  2) Walker, Dale 11                
     3) Walker, Demarcus 11             4) Walker, Deshawn 11             
 10 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        1:00.00      55.81   1 
     1) Davidson, Deveon 11             2) Davidson, Michael 10           
     3) Smith, Kiyan 10                 4) Stevenson, Zaviontay 10        
 11 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            54.30      56.32   2 
     1) Cheney, Bryce 10                2) Wilson, Kory 10                
     3) Robertson, Jett 11              4) Killian, Caleb 10              
 12 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                             1:00.00      58.75   1 
     1) Brice, Noah 10                  2) Hairston, Erick 11             
     3) Maes, Jamian 11                 4) Roberts, Renard 11             
 13 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                            59.20      59.88   1 
     1) Arnold, Braden 11               2) Garrett, Gregory 11            
     3) Radke, Carter 11                4) Lewis, Anthony 10              
 14 Northwest Xpress TC  'C'                          1:02.00    1:02.49   1 
     1) Foster, Derion 10               2) Harper, Gerald 10              
     3) Martin-Tuhey, Micah 10          4) Vanbodegon, Jacob 10           
 -- Usa Rockets  'A'                                    59.00         DQ   1 
     1) Burnett, Jeremiah 11            2) Ector, Keshon 10               
     3) Thornes, Kaseem 10              4) Vailes, Murrel 10              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:06.79  2006        So. Cal Running Cougars, SCRC             
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B. Haighler,K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 4:16.32  6/24/1997   Arizona StarTrack                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                4:08.00    4:13.21A  2   10  
     1) Croom, Micah 10                 2) Harris, Malik 11               
     3) Scott, Brenden 10               4) Winansii, Reginald 10          
  2 Unlv Elite  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:22.42   2    8  
     1) Austin, Deshawn 11              2) Luna, Diamante 11              
     3) Walker, Demichael 11            4) Washington, Zakkie 10          
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:39.78    4:25.20   2    6  
     1) Cofield, Chris 10               2) Gibson, Michael 11             
     3) Goudeau, Kevin 11               4) Page-Whitaker, Domanick 11     
  4 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:37.00    4:26.29   2    4  
     1) Bosley-Young, Trevon 11         2) Cheney, Bryce 10               
     3) Decker, Tristin 11              4) Radke, Carter 11               
  5 Cal Rising Stars TC  'A'                                     4:33.01   1    2  
     1) Whitney, Savion 11              2) Frisby, Jordan 10              
     3) Jackson, Wayne 11               4) Manning, Artuz 11              
  6 Full Circle Youth TC  'A'                         4:45.00    4:38.45   1    1  
     1) Clark, Elijah 10                2) Sweeting, Romance 11           
     3) Walker, Demarcus 11             4) Walker, Deshawn 11             
  7 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        5:10.00    4:43.76   1 
     1) Collins, Tahbari 11             2) Howard, Anthony 10             
     3) Jurnett, Asante 11              4) Scott, Justin 11               
  8 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                          4:55.00    4:47.28   1 
     1) Bolligar, Nicholas 11           2) Ashley, Justin 10              
     3) Ayala, Rudy 11                  4) Killian, Caleb 10              
  9 Northwest Xpress TC  'C'                          5:15.00    4:49.54   1 
     1) Ashley, Seth 10                 2) Garrett, Gregory 11            
     3) Lewis, Anthony 10               4) Arnold, Braden 11              
 10 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             4:45.00    4:51.69   2 
     1) Brice, Noah 10                  2) Hairston, Erick 11             
     3) Mayfield, Tevin 11              4) Roberts, Terrance 10           
 11 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                     4:30.01    4:53.41   2 
     1) Canody, Jermaine 10             2) Hayden, Timothy 11             
     3) Heard, Vincent 10               4) Lowe, Marquise 10              
 12 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:40.00    4:58.42   2 
     1) Davidson, Deveon 11             2) Davidson, Michael 10           
     3) Smith, Kiyan 10                 4) Stevenson, Zaviontay 10        
 13 Wildcats TC  'A'                                  5:00.00    5:03.85   1 
     1) Evans, Harrison 10              2) Preston, Chase 11              
     3) Robison, Jacob 11               4) Venable, Zack 10               
 14 Northwest Xpress TC  'D'                          5:30.00    5:41.81   1 
     1) Foster, Derion 10               2) Harper, Gerald 10              
     3) Martin-Tuhey, Micah 10          4) Vanbodegon, Jacob 10           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  9:54.39  4/1/2007    New Image Youth TC, New Image Yo         
                          T Newby, I Marshall, J Gutierrez                  
    National: N  9:20.82  7/27/2006   Titan TC, Panorama CIty,CA               
                          J. Lavender,D, Hawkins, R. Humble, C. Washington  
 Association: A 10:07.60  7/16/1994   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                       10:00.00   10:01.61A   10  
     1) Allen, Donovan 11               2) James, Brandon 11              
     3) Lawson, Daniel 11               4) Stewart, Noah 11               
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   9:55.00   10:19.22     8  
     1) Barrett, Hasani 10              2) Gutierrez, Jordan 11           
     3) Pabico, Christian 11            4) Wagner-Bagues, Miguel 11       
  3 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                         10:20.00   10:34.00     6  
     1) Ashley, Justin 10               2) Ashley, Seth 10                
     3) Ayala, Rudy 11                  4) Decker, Tristin 11             
  4 Mc Farland TC  'A'                               10:29.00   10:38.30     4  
     1) Ayon, Abran 11                  2) Garcia, Daniel 11              
     3) Romero, Christion 10            4) Valles, Tommy 10               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                            12:30.00   11:26.81     2  
     1) Brice, Noah 10                  2) Hairston, Erick 11             
     3) Maes, Jamian 11                 4) Roberts, Renard 11             
 -- Mustangs TC  'A'                                 11:40.00        DNF  
     1) Felix, Kendrick 10              2) Fell, Justin 10                
     3) Rice, Archie 11                 4) Russell, Daylon 10             
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.64m              Pich Nhem, WCE                              
    National: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 Association: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent          11 Long Beach S           1.52m      1.60m    10  
  2 Davis, Myles              11 Long Beach S           1.35m      1.45m     8  
  3 Walker, Richard           10 Moreno Valle                     J1.45m     6  
  4 Bosley-Young, Trevon      11 Northwest Xp                     J1.45m     4  
  5 Walashek, Austin          11 Arizona Puma           1.43m      1.40m     2  
  6 Tipton, Rico              10 AZ Flames TC           1.30m      1.35m     1  
  7 Davis, Paul               11 Mustangs TC                      J1.35m  
  8 Radke, Carter             11 Northwest Xp                     J1.35m  
  9 Hayes, Seth               10 Arizona Chee           1.20m      1.25m  
 10 Diaz, Richard             11 Ariz BushMas                      1.20m  
 11 Chappell, Jeremiah        10 Moreno Valle           1.22m      1.10m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.43m  4/3/2005    DeAnthony Thomas, Universal Stride          
    National: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent          11 Long Beach S           1.78m      4.98m    10  
  2 Oliver, Isaiah            11 Arizona Pant           4.88m      4.69m     8  
  3 Rubalcaba, Mark           11 SW Stallions           4.32m      4.63m     6  
  4 Cunliffe, Samuel          10 Seattle Spee           5.15m      4.61m     4  
  5 Richmond, Sam             11 Seattle Spee           4.06m      4.55m     2  
  6 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC            4.27m      4.49m     1  
  7 Perkins, Bryce            11 Arizona Chee           4.44m      4.41m  
  8 Davis, Myles              11 Long Beach S           1.52m      4.32m  
  9 Johnson, Jalen            10 Arizona Pant           4.42m      4.30m  
 10 Willies, Darrion          10 Cal Rising S           3.90m      4.14m  
 11 Washington, Zakkie        10 Unlv Elite                        4.13m  
 12 Robertson, Miles          11 Unattached                        4.07m  
 12 Walker, Demichael         11 Unlv Elite                        4.07m  
 14 Bradley, Andrew           11 Moreno Valle           4.27m      4.05m  
 15 Russell, Daylon           10 Mustangs TC                       4.01m  
 16 Vailes, Murrel            10 Usa Rockets                       4.00m  
 17 Whitney, Savion           11 Cal Rising S           4.40m      3.97m  
 18 Venable, Zack             10 Wildcats TC            4.27m      3.96m  
 18 Wallace, Lawrence         10 Arizona Tita           4.27m      3.96m  
 20 Manning, Artuz            11 Cal Rising S           3.92m      3.92m  
 21 Tipton, Rico              10 AZ Flames TC           3.72m      3.73m  
 22 Johnson, Myron            10 Los Angeles            3.73m      3.70m  
 22 Hayes, Seth               10 Arizona Chee           3.62m      3.70m  
 24 Frisby, Jordan            10 Cal Rising S           4.65m      3.63m  
 25 Davis, Paul               11 Mustangs TC                       3.61m  
 26 Kirksey, Caleb            10 Los Angeles            3.86m      3.54m  
 27 Smoak, Anthony            12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.53m  
 28 Davis, Marquis            10 Arizona Tita           3.35m      3.49m  
 29 Chappell, Jeremiah        10 Moreno Valle           3.96m      3.45m  
 29 Rincon, John              10 Mustangs TC            3.36m      3.45m  
 31 Richardson, Boston        11 Arizona Gold           3.05m      3.40m  
 32 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold           3.58m      3.38m  
 33 Jacobs, Kyle              10 Saints                            3.37m  
 34 Martin-Tuhey, Micah       10 Northwest Xp                      3.36m  
 35 Warner, Bryan             11 Arizona Gold           3.05m      3.34m  
 36 Norman, Aaron             10 Saints                 3.42m      3.32m  
 37 Schwatrz, Adam            11 Mustangs TC                       3.30m  
 38 Vanbodegon, Jacob         10 Northwest Xp                      3.24m  
 39 Peterson, Thomas          10 Arizona Gold           2.97m      3.23m  
 40 Wilkinson, Jacob          11 Pops TC                2.75m      3.21m  
 41 Foster, Derion            10 Northwest Xp                      3.09m  
 42 Hawkins, Jumari           10 West Coast G                      3.05m  
 43 Gardner, Lord             10 Mustangs TC            3.00m      3.04m  
 44 Harper, Gerald            10 Northwest Xp                      3.01m  
 45 Diaz, Richard             11 Ariz BushMas                      2.87m  
 46 Farr, Deonta              10 Coldwater Ex                      2.79m  
 47 Mcclain, Rhys             11 Arizona Gold                      2.67m  
 48 Jackson, Miles            11 Do Right TC                       2.54m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.57m              Kyle Hammerquist, 3M                       
    National: N 16.15m  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                    
 Association: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Brandon         11 Pasadend RR                      12.54m    10  
  2 Ruiz, Brandon             11 Northwest Xp                     11.80m     8  
  3 Shyne, Armand             10 3M TC                 10.95m     11.18m     6  
  4 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC           10.97m     10.92m     4  
  5 Mcmorris, Malik           10 Unattached            10.37m     10.64m     2  
  6 Halamek, Chris            10 Seattle Spee           9.14m    J10.64m     1  
  7 Franklin, Jeremy          11 Bay Cities U           2.13m     10.19m  
  8 Loughran, Wesley          11 Tcm Rez Runn          10.21m      9.40m  
  9 Jackson, Isaiah           11 Mercury San                       9.34m  
 10 Purifoy, Edward           10 Mercury San                       9.07m  
 11 Potts, David              10 West Coast G                      8.94m  
 12 Jackson, Wayne            11 Cal Rising S           8.16m      8.93m  
 13 Doka, Hunter              10 Tonto Apache                      8.91m  
 14 Turner, Akinnyele         10 Los Angeles            8.81m      8.57m  
 14 Pollard, Corey            11 Coldwater Ex                      8.57m  
 16 Eggers, Beau              11 Arizona Chee                      8.06m  
 17 Key, Devin                11 Las Vegas Bl                      7.81m  
 18 Cofield, Chris            10 Mustangs TC                       7.77m  
 19 Johnson, Charles          11 Pasadend RR                       7.60m  
 20 Gibson, Mathew            10 Pasadend RR                       7.19m  
 21 Kruger, John              11 Northwest Xp                      7.18m  
 22 Wilson, Danny             10 Cal Rising S           7.69m      7.13m  
 23 Vanosdell, Yancey         10 Mustangs TC            7.74m      7.12m  
 24 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC            7.09m      7.11m  
 25 Cord, Brannon             10 Northwest Xp                      6.56m  
 26 Rincon, John              10 Mustangs TC            6.84m      6.53m  
 27 Gardner, Lord             10 Mustangs TC            5.60m      6.38m  
 28 Barnes, Hayden            11 Northwest Xp                      6.30m  
 29 Hawthorne, Ahvone         11 Pasadend RR                       6.28m  
 30 Williamson, Moiya         10 Northwest Xp                      6.11m  
 31 Blakley, Demonte          11 Arizona Chee                      5.80m  
 32 Floyd, Devin              10 West Coast G                      5.64m  
 33 Munguia, Carlos           10 Coldwater Ex                      5.54m  
 34 Shepherd, Mitchell        10 Northwest Xp                      5.52m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 33.13m              Kyle Hammerquist, 3M                       
    National: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          11 Arizona Puma                     26.37m    10  
  2 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC           21.95m     24.63m     8  
  3 Welch, Dean               11 Wildcats TC           22.86m     24.20m     6  
  4 Ruiz, Brandon             11 Northwest Xp                     22.44m     4  
  5 Loughran, Wesley          11 Tcm Rez Runn          20.02m     21.34m     2  
  6 Eggers, Beau              11 Arizona Chee                     20.57m     1  
  7 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric      10 Phoenix Bobc          18.36m     18.30m  
  8 Cord, Brannon             10 Northwest Xp                     17.19m  
  9 Shepherd, Mitchell        10 Northwest Xp                     16.15m  
 10 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC           11.92m     15.04m  
 11 Kruger, John              11 Northwest Xp                     14.65m  
 12 Vanosdell, Yancey         10 Mustangs TC           14.14m     13.93m  
 13 Williamson, Moiya         10 Northwest Xp                     12.92m  
 14 Barnes, Hayden            11 Northwest Xp                     12.64m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 45.34m  2006        Brandon Hill, 3M                           
    National: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron potter, Eugene, OR                   
 Association: A 38.83m  6/13/2004   Erwin Jones, Jr, PBC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand             10 3M TC                 35.97m     43.61mA 
  2 Luera, Alex               11 Seattle Spee          37.80m     38.85mA 
  3 Collins, Justin           10 Los Angeles           37.50m     38.63m  
  4 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric      10 Phoenix Bobc          38.37m     38.34m  
  5 Ramirez, Aaron            10 Unattached            37.19m     37.25m  
  6 Welch, Dean               11 Wildcats TC           36.58m     36.31m  
  7 Robertson, Jett           11 Northwest Xp                     35.99m  
  8 Davis, Paul               11 Mustangs TC                      34.59m  
  9 Turner, Akinnyele         10 Los Angeles                      33.86m  
 10 Wash, Levon               11 Long Beach S          29.87m     32.07m  
 11 Kruger, John              11 Northwest Xp                     31.72m  
 12 Ruiz, Brandon             11 Northwest Xp                     30.01m  
 13 Rice, Archie              11 Mustangs TC           31.10m     29.37m  
 14 Watson, Kenneth           10 Los Angeles                      27.48m  
 15 Loughran, Wesley          11 Tcm Rez Runn          25.48m     25.98m  
 16 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC           27.43m     25.91m  
 17 Scott, Justin             11 Mercury San                      25.70m  
 18 Potts, David              10 West Coast G                     25.24m  
 19 Eggers, Beau              11 Arizona Chee                     25.10m  
 20 Purifoy, Edward           10 Mercury San                      24.32m  
 21 Sessionjr, Kenneth        11 3M TC                 29.82m     24.07m  
 22 Williamson, Moiya         10 Northwest Xp                     23.16m  
 23 Blakley, Demonte          11 Arizona Chee                     22.10m  
 24 Newsom, Lyndon            10 Mercury San                      21.92m  
 25 Shepherd, Mitchell        10 Northwest Xp                     21.39m  
 26 Cord, Brannon             10 Northwest Xp                     21.27m  
 27 Isby, Amauri              10 Cal Rising S                     21.01m  
 28 Vanosdell, Yancey         10 Mustangs TC           21.29m     20.99m  
 29 Jenkins, Damien           11 Quiet Fire                       19.78m  
 30 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC           15.44m     19.54m  
 31 Gipson, Jaqunn            10 Do Right TC           26.82m     18.41m  
 32 Floyd, Devin              10 West Coast G                     18.38m  
 33 Barnes, Hayden            11 Northwest Xp                     18.19m  
 34 Rasmussen, David          10 Corona Golde                     18.07m  
 35 Pollard, Corey            11 Coldwater Ex                     17.87m  
 36 Myers, Pavone             10 Do Right TC           27.43m     16.01m  
 37 Walashek, Austin          11 Arizona Puma          26.82m     15.92m  
 38 Jones, Edward             11 Pasadend RR            3.12m     15.49m  
 39 Key, Devin                11 Las Vegas Bl                     14.70m  
 40 Jackson, Isaiah           11 Mercury San                      12.44m  
 41 Munguia, Carlos           10 Coldwater Ex                     12.01m  
 42 Jones, Robert             11 Pasadend RR                      10.29m  
 -- Snowden, Caleb            10 Pasadend RR                        FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.07              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        13 So Cal Runni           11.00      11.61q  1 
  2 Pierce, Ryan              13 Arizona Rising         12.09      11.77q 13 
  3 Davis, Taje               13 Hub City Roc           11.70      11.85q  3 
  4 Mcdaniel, Eric            13 So Cal Runni           12.00      11.97q  8 
  5 Golden, Matthew           13 Los Angeles            11.95      12.11q  5 
  6 Pooler, Emmanuel          13 West Coast G           12.00      12.13q 12 
  7 Fuery, Darrell            12 Quiet Fire             12.10      12.18q 15 
  8 Johnson, Miquan           12 Los Angeles            12.50      12.22q  1 
  9 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC           12.69      12.23q 11 
 10 Molton, Donald            12 Chula Vista            12.33      12.24   5 
 11 Simon, Morgan             12 Quiet Fire             11.98      12.34   6 
 12 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC            12.09      12.36  14 
 13 Owens, Jalen              13 Cal. Q                 11.81      12.42   4 
 14 Riser, Cullen             13 Long Beach S           12.15      12.43  14 
 15 Thompson, Aaron           12 West Coast G           12.10      12.44  15 
 16 Ingram, Benjamin          13 So Cal Runni           12.30      12.49   6 
 16 Favors, Treshawn          13 Northwest Xp           12.30      12.49   7 
 18 Ballinger, Jahkeel        13 Long Beach S           12.16      12.52  13 
 19 Donnel, Pumprey           13 Unlv Elite             11.61      12.53   2 
 19 Morgan, Khyree            12 Quiet Fire             11.99      12.53   7 
 21 Harms, Kyle               13 Northwest Xp           12.40      12.57   4 
 22 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC           12.92      12.59  13 
 23 Williams, Jamaal          12 Cal Rising S           12.20      12.61  11 
 24 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee           12.93      12.63  12 
 25 Williams, Arthur          13 West Coast G           12.00      12.68  11 
 26 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC            12.66      12.71   9 
 27 Vega, David               13 Arizona Tita           12.50      12.72   2 
 28 Allen, Devon              13 Arizona Rising         12.50      12.74   3 
 29 Twiggs, Cameron           13 Northwest Xp           12.90      12.83  14 
 30 Adams, Tyrelle            12 Alexanders L           12.89      12.89  15 
 31 Davidson, Levante         13 Las Vegas Bl           13.22      12.91   3 
 31 Wicks, Gerard             12 Hub City Roc           12.20      12.91   8 
 33 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 Arizona Rising         13.10      12.92   5 
 34 Mcdonald, Cody            13 Arizona Rising         13.00      12.93  10 
 35 Luckett, Anthony          13 So Cal Runni           12.00      12.98  10 
 36 Barret, Kelso             13 Alexanders L           12.43      12.99   3 
 37 Hale, Shian               13 West Coast G           12.50      13.02   4 
 37 Curtis-Titsworth, Devont  13 Northwest Xp           13.70      13.02   4 
 39 DeCastro, Angel           13 Mlk Blasters           12.60      13.07   7 
 40 Chrismas, Bernard         13 Unlv Elite             12.20      13.10  10 
 41 Garbillo, Aaron           13 Cal. Q                 12.20      13.15  12 
 42 Thompson, Deshawn         12 Unlv Elite             12.70      13.17  12 
 43 Relf, Robert              12 Do Right TC            13.31      13.18   5 
 44 Ivie, Blake               13 AZ Flames TC           13.38      13.19   7 
 45 Huch, Dylan               13 Unattached             12.80      13.24  13 
 45 Vildosola, Ruben          12 Vperformance           13.44      13.24  12 
 47 Fortune II, William       13 Cal Rising S           13.92      13.30   1 
 47 Mcvea, Bryan              13 West Coast G           12.50      13.30   2 
 47 Williams, Demarius        13 Alexanders L           13.00      13.30  11 
 50 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC            13.44      13.31  11 
 51 Elumn, Justin             12 Los Angeles            13.20      13.33   3 
 52 Williams, Joseph          12 So Cal Runni           13.40      13.34   9 
 53 Lindsey, Tonney           12 Hub City Roc           13.20      13.39   1 
 54 Winter, Sylvester         13 Imani Speed            12.61      13.40   8 
 54 Moland, Ricky             12 Imani Speed            12.20      13.40   9 
 56 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC            13.00      13.41   8 
 57 Dean, Tony                13 Do Right TC            13.51      13.44  13 
 58 Ortiz, Jalen              13 Northwest Xp           13.10      13.49   4 
 58 Aguilar, Martin           12 Vperformance           12.66      13.49  10 
 60 Garner, Michael           12 Alexanders L           13.30      13.50   4 
 60 Hawkins, Armond           13 West Coast G           13.20      13.50   1 
 62 Martinez, Julio           13 Vperformance           13.35      13.54   6 
 63 Williams, Dakota          12 Palmdale Bul                      13.61   2 
 64 Ingram, William           12 So Cal Runni           13.50      13.64  15 
 65 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex                      13.65   1 
 66 Julian, Charles           12 Las Vegas Bl           13.20      13.72   2 
 67 Bright, Mizan             12 NewbreedTC             12.83      13.75  14 
 68 Beltran-Broomes, Diego    13 Speed City T           13.55      13.81  12 
 68 Halerman, Nick            12 Northwest Xp           14.10      13.81   9 
 70 Lyons, Matthew            13 Arizona Rising         13.60      13.83  10 
 71 Vinson, Aj                13 SW Stallions           13.40      13.87   8 
 72 Arnold, Ryan              13 Northwest Xp           13.60      13.88  11 
 72 Phelps, Dayvon            12 Do Right TC            13.87      13.88   3 
 74 Williams, Mathew          13 West Coast G           12.50      13.90   5 
 75 Robinson, James           12 Cal Rising S           12.90      13.95  15 
 76 Parrish, Tyler            13 Corona Golde           13.50      13.96  14 
 77 Johnson, Stephen          12 West Coast G           14.50      14.04  15 
 78 Moore, Sean               12 NewbreedTC             13.08      14.05   7 
 79 Brass, Andrew-Ryan        12 PS Vegas Fly           13.88      14.13   1 
 80 Jones, Gary               12 Alexanders L           13.60      14.14   9 
 81 Amandola, Matthew         13 Northwest Xp           13.60      14.20   8 
 82 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC            14.54      14.24  14 
 83 Perez, Ardis              12 NewbreedTC             13.00      14.27   9 
 84 Richmond, Max             12 Seattle Spee           13.42      14.32  10 
 84 Wells, Stephon            12 Arizona Elit                      14.32   2 
 86 Underwood, Kaylon         12 Cal Rising S           13.93      14.33   2 
 87 Willis, Tidas             12 Mlk Blasters           13.65      14.40   7 
 87 lambey, miles             12 Wildcats TC                       14.40  12 
 89 Romelo, Mayes             12 Unlv Elite             14.50      14.53  15 
 90 Brooks, James             12 Long Beach S           12.58      14.66   6 
 91 Mcquaid, Wes              12 Wildcats TC                       14.82   7 
 92 Dancer, Austin            12 Northwest Xp           14.60      15.09  12 
 93 Glanton, Ryan             13 Las Vegas Bl                      15.18   5 
 94 Jackson, Austin           13 Mercury San                       15.27   4 
 95 Hightower, Brandon        12 Cal. Q                 14.15      15.28  10 
 96 Hassan, Elijah            12 Mustangs TC            14.71      15.32  11 
 97 Rishwain, Brandon         12 Arizona Rising         15.93      15.33   7 
 98 Washington, Jordan        12 Cal Rising S           14.28      15.35  13 
 99 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC            15.37      15.45   8 
100 Bustamante, Jose          12 Vperformance           14.08      15.48   8 
101 Bonds, Anthony            13 Mustangs TC            17.00      15.50   5 
102 Dicke, Sean               13 Arizona Elit                      15.64   4 
103 Jacobs, Kenny             13 Saints                            15.66   3 
104 Hassen, Barry             12 So Cal Runni           15.00      15.78   9 
105 Washington, Darion        12 Unlv Elite             13.50      15.81  14 
106 Johnson, Quincy           13 Bay Cities U           14.01      15.88   6 
107 Garcia, Juan              12 Vperformance           14.56      16.19  13 
108 Wright, Chris             12 Mustangs TC            16.65      16.25   6 
109 Brancati, Ryan            13 Arizona Elit                      16.32   8 
110 Turner, Dennis            12 West Coast G           14.00      16.68   5 
111 Moody, Dwayne             12 NewbreedTC                        20.10   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.07              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        13 So Cal Runni           11.61      11.58    10  
  2 Davis, Taje               13 Hub City Roc           11.85      11.84     8  
  3 Mcdaniel, Eric            13 So Cal Runni           11.97      11.97     6  
  4 Pierce, Ryan              13 Arizona Rising         11.77      12.14     4  
  5 Golden, Matthew           13 Los Angeles            12.11      12.32     2  
  6 Fuery, Darrell            12 Quiet Fire             12.18      12.34     1  
  7 Johnson, Miquan           12 Los Angeles            12.22      12.52  
  8 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC           12.23      12.56  
  9 Pooler, Emmanuel          13 West Coast G           12.13      13.00  
Preliminaries
 10 Molton, Donald            12 Chula Vista            12.24             
 11 Simon, Morgan             12 Quiet Fire             12.34             
 12 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC            12.36             
 13 Owens, Jalen              13 Cal. Q                 12.42             
 14 Riser, Cullen             13 Long Beach S           12.43             
 15 Thompson, Aaron           12 West Coast G           12.44             
 16 Ingram, Benjamin          13 So Cal Runni           12.49             
 16 Favors, Treshawn          13 Northwest Xp           12.49             
 18 Ballinger, Jahkeel        13 Long Beach S           12.52             
 19 Donnel, Pumprey           13 Unlv Elite             12.53             
 19 Morgan, Khyree            12 Quiet Fire             12.53             
 21 Harms, Kyle               13 Northwest Xp           12.57             
 22 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC           12.59             
 23 Williams, Jamaal          12 Cal Rising S           12.61             
 24 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee           12.63             
 25 Williams, Arthur          13 West Coast G           12.68             
 26 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC            12.71             
 27 Vega, David               13 Arizona Tita           12.72             
 28 Allen, Devon              13 Arizona Rising         12.74             
 29 Twiggs, Cameron           13 Northwest Xp           12.83             
 30 Adams, Tyrelle            12 Alexanders L           12.89             
 31 Davidson, Levante         13 Las Vegas Bl           12.91             
 31 Wicks, Gerard             12 Hub City Roc           12.91             
 33 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 Arizona Rising         12.92             
 34 Mcdonald, Cody            13 Arizona Rising         12.93             
 35 Luckett, Anthony          13 So Cal Runni           12.98             
 36 Barret, Kelso             13 Alexanders L           12.99             
 37 Hale, Shian               13 West Coast G           13.02             
 37 Curtis-Titsworth, Devont  13 Northwest Xp           13.02             
 39 DeCastro, Angel           13 Mlk Blasters           13.07             
 40 Chrismas, Bernard         13 Unlv Elite             13.10             
 41 Garbillo, Aaron           13 Cal. Q                 13.15             
 42 Thompson, Deshawn         12 Unlv Elite             13.17             
 43 Relf, Robert              12 Do Right TC            13.18             
 44 Ivie, Blake               13 AZ Flames TC           13.19             
 45 Huch, Dylan               13 Unattached             13.24             
 45 Vildosola, Ruben          12 Vperformance           13.24             
 47 Fortune II, William       13 Cal Rising S           13.30             
 47 Mcvea, Bryan              13 West Coast G           13.30             
 47 Williams, Demarius        13 Alexanders L           13.30             
 50 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC            13.31             
 51 Elumn, Justin             12 Los Angeles            13.33             
 52 Williams, Joseph          12 So Cal Runni           13.34             
 53 Lindsey, Tonney           12 Hub City Roc           13.39             
 54 Winter, Sylvester         13 Imani Speed            13.40             
 54 Moland, Ricky             12 Imani Speed            13.40             
 56 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC            13.41             
 57 Dean, Tony                13 Do Right TC            13.44             
 58 Ortiz, Jalen              13 Northwest Xp           13.49             
 58 Aguilar, Martin           12 Vperformance           13.49             
 60 Garner, Michael           12 Alexanders L           13.50             
 60 Hawkins, Armond           13 West Coast G           13.50             
 62 Martinez, Julio           13 Vperformance           13.54             
 63 Williams, Dakota          12 Palmdale Bul           13.61             
 64 Ingram, William           12 So Cal Runni           13.64             
 65 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex           13.65             
 66 Julian, Charles           12 Las Vegas Bl           13.72             
 67 Bright, Mizan             12 NewbreedTC             13.75             
 68 Beltran-Broomes, Diego    13 Speed City T           13.81             
 68 Halerman, Nick            12 Northwest Xp           13.81             
 70 Lyons, Matthew            13 Arizona Rising         13.83             
 71 Vinson, Aj                13 SW Stallions           13.87             
 72 Arnold, Ryan              13 Northwest Xp           13.88             
 72 Phelps, Dayvon            12 Do Right TC            13.88             
 74 Williams, Mathew          13 West Coast G           13.90             
 75 Robinson, James           12 Cal Rising S           13.95             
 76 Parrish, Tyler            13 Corona Golde           13.96             
 77 Johnson, Stephen          12 West Coast G           14.04             
 78 Moore, Sean               12 NewbreedTC             14.05             
 79 Brass, Andrew-Ryan        12 PS Vegas Fly           14.13             
 80 Jones, Gary               12 Alexanders L           14.14             
 81 Amandola, Matthew         13 Northwest Xp           14.20             
 82 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC            14.24             
 83 Perez, Ardis              12 NewbreedTC             14.27             
 84 Richmond, Max             12 Seattle Spee           14.32             
 84 Wells, Stephon            12 Arizona Elit           14.32             
 86 Underwood, Kaylon         12 Cal Rising S           14.33             
 87 Willis, Tidas             12 Mlk Blasters           14.40             
 87 lambey, miles             12 Wildcats TC            14.40             
 89 Romelo, Mayes             12 Unlv Elite             14.53             
 90 Brooks, James             12 Long Beach S           14.66             
 91 Mcquaid, Wes              12 Wildcats TC            14.82             
 92 Dancer, Austin            12 Northwest Xp           15.09             
 93 Glanton, Ryan             13 Las Vegas Bl           15.18             
 94 Jackson, Austin           13 Mercury San            15.27             
 95 Hightower, Brandon        12 Cal. Q                 15.28             
 96 Hassan, Elijah            12 Mustangs TC            15.32             
 97 Rishwain, Brandon         12 Arizona Rising         15.33             
 98 Washington, Jordan        12 Cal Rising S           15.35             
 99 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC            15.45             
100 Bustamante, Jose          12 Vperformance           15.48             
101 Bonds, Anthony            13 Mustangs TC            15.50             
102 Dicke, Sean               13 Arizona Elit           15.64             
103 Jacobs, Kenny             13 Saints                 15.66             
104 Hassen, Barry             12 So Cal Runni           15.78             
105 Washington, Darion        12 Unlv Elite             15.81             
106 Johnson, Quincy           13 Bay Cities U           15.88             
107 Garcia, Juan              12 Vperformance           16.19             
108 Wright, Chris             12 Mustangs TC            16.25             
109 Brancati, Ryan            13 Arizona Elit           16.32             
110 Turner, Dennis            12 West Coast G           16.68             
111 Moody, Dwayne             12 NewbreedTC             20.10             
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.89              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        13 So Cal Runni           23.01    A 22.99q  1 
  2 Jones, Jamias             13 So Cal Runni           23.01      23.84q  2 
  3 Mcdaniel, Eric            13 So Cal Runni           24.00      24.11q  5 
  4 Pierce, Ryan              13 Arizona Rising         24.74      24.13q 11 
  5 David, Pamplin            13 Unlv Elite             23.21      24.29q  3 
  5 Davis, Taje               13 Hub City Roc           24.90      24.29q 12 
  7 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 Arizona Rising         25.10      24.33q 14 
  8 Pooler, Emmanuel          13 West Coast G           24.50      24.48q  9 
  9 Gray, Blake               13 Unattached                        24.64q  9 
 10 Owens, Jalen              13 Cal. Q                 25.02      24.80  15 
 11 Johnson, Miquan           12 Los Angeles            25.70      24.92   5 
 12 Molton, Donald            12 Chula Vista            27.00      24.94   1 
 13 Donnel, Pumprey           13 Unlv Elite             23.58      25.01   4 
 14 Grant, Kyviun             13 Imani Speed            24.97      25.06  14 
 15 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 Arizona Rising         27.20      25.09   4 
 16 Riser, Cullen             13 Long Beach S           24.56      25.10  10 
 17 Fuery, Darrell            12 Quiet Fire             26.89      25.12   7 
 18 Simon, Morgan             12 Quiet Fire             25.89      25.31   2 
 19 Morgan, Khyree            12 Quiet Fire             27.00      25.35   5 
 20 Ingram, Benjamin          13 So Cal Runni           24.90      25.36  13 
 21 Allen, Devon              13 Arizona Rising         26.60      25.37  13 
 22 Bonds, Anthony            13 Mustangs TC            38.00      25.38   1 
 23 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC            26.31      25.39  13 
 23 Williams, Arthur          13 West Coast G           25.00      25.39  15 
 25 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC           26.58      25.44  14 
 26 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC            25.76      25.50   4 
 27 Favors, Treshawn          13 Northwest Xp           25.20      25.52  11 
 28 Vega, David               13 Arizona Tita           25.49      25.65  10 
 29 Foster, Taylor            13 Arizona Rising         25.20      25.70  12 
 30 Mcvea, Bryan              13 West Coast G           26.00      25.78   6 
 31 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC           26.06      25.80   8 
 32 Keswick, Eric             12 Northwest Xp           25.10      25.88  13 
 33 Roach, Leland             13 Arizona Chee           26.63      25.93  11 
 34 Ballinger, Jahkeel        13 Long Beach S           24.40      25.94   7 
 35 Wicks, Gerard             12 Hub City Roc           25.50      26.04   9 
 36 Adams, Tyrelle            12 Alexanders L           26.40      26.13  15 
 37 Ivie, Blake               13 AZ Flames TC           27.01      26.16   1 
 38 Mcdonald, Cody            13 Arizona Rising         26.30      26.18  12 
 39 Twiggs, Cameron           13 Northwest Xp           25.50      26.20   8 
 40 Garcia, Dejion            13 Hub City Roc           27.50      26.26  12 
 41 Rodgers, Matthew          13 Bay Cities U           28.45      26.50   2 
 42 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC            25.62      26.51   6 
 43 Williams, Joseph          12 So Cal Runni           26.00      26.53   5 
 43 Clark, Alvin              12 Los Angeles            25.80      26.53   3 
 45 Chrismas, Bernard         13 Unlv Elite             24.00      26.55   6 
 46 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC            26.61      26.61  12 
 47 Woods, Warren             13 Palmdale Bul           27.35      26.63   6 
 48 Williams, Demarius        13 Alexanders L           27.31      26.68   5 
 48 Lyons, Matthew            13 Arizona Rising         27.60      26.68  14 
 48 Williams, Dakota          12 Palmdale Bul           27.35      26.68   7 
 51 Garner, Michael           12 Alexanders L           28.06      26.75   9 
 52 Relf, Robert              12 Do Right TC            27.36      26.85   8 
 53 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC            27.36      26.95   9 
 53 Wong, Cesar               13 Northwest Xp           25.80      26.95   2 
 53 Price, Marques            13 PS Vegas Fly                      26.95  11 
 53 Parks, Deon               13 Arizona Rising         28.10      26.95   7 
 57 DeCastro, Angel           13 Mlk Blasters           26.20      27.03  10 
 58 Huch, Dylan               13 Unattached             26.80      27.09   8 
 59 Robinson, James           12 Cal Rising S           26.50      27.14  15 
 60 Rashaad-Brown, Khalil     12 Hub City Roc           28.20      27.25   6 
 61 Moland, Ricky             12 Imani Speed            25.81      27.28   1 
 62 Pielli, Nick              13 Phenom Track           30.00      27.30  14 
 63 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex           29.07      27.31   8 
 64 Elumn, Justin             12 Los Angeles            27.00      27.34   6 
 65 Barret, Kelso             13 Alexanders L           27.40      27.57  10 
 66 Ingram, William           12 So Cal Runni           26.00      27.61   4 
 66 Thompson, Deshawn         12 Unlv Elite             27.00      27.61   3 
 68 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC            27.08      27.62   2 
 69 Aguilar, Martin           12 Vperformance           26.78      27.67  10 
 69 Lindsey, Tonney           12 Hub City Roc           28.50      27.67   2 
 71 Anderson, Samar           13 Imani Speed            26.01      27.72   7 
 72 Vinson, Aj                13 SW Stallions           27.90      27.85  15 
 73 Garbillo, Aaron           13 Cal. Q                 27.00      27.90   2 
 74 Phelps, Dayvon            12 Do Right TC            26.10      27.91   9 
 75 Winter, Sylvester         13 Imani Speed            26.79      27.98   9 
 76 Bright, Mizan             12 NewbreedTC             28.00      28.13  13 
 77 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Phoenix Bobc           28.80      28.17   3 
 78 Clark, Peyton             13 Phenom Track           30.00      28.20  13 
 79 Beltran-Broomes, Diego    13 Speed City T           28.00      28.25  10 
 80 Williams, Mathew          13 West Coast G           25.90      28.36   3 
 81 Moore, Sean               12 NewbreedTC             27.42      28.55  11 
 81 Brass, Andrew-Ryan        12 PS Vegas Fly           28.84      28.55   4 
 83 Mongkholtham, Ladarrell   13 PS Vegas Fly                      28.61  12 
 84 Willis, Tiomothy          12 Mlk Blasters           29.00      28.65   6 
 85 Bernard, Trevor           12 Pasadend RR                       28.69   4 
 86 Jones, Gary               12 Alexanders L           28.06      28.71   8 
 87 Willis, Tidas             12 Mlk Blasters           30.00      28.83  15 
 88 Perez, Ardis              12 NewbreedTC             28.46      28.84   1 
 89 Johnson, Donovan          12 Long Beach S           26.27      29.02  11 
 90 Underwood, Kaylon         12 Cal Rising S           30.03      29.18  13 
 91 Brooks, James             12 Long Beach S           26.33      29.29  14 
 92 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC            27.76      29.34  15 
 93 Wells, Stephon            12 Arizona Elit                      29.44   6 
 93 Jackson, Miles            12 Wildcats TC                       29.44   3 
 95 Johnson, Stephen          12 West Coast G           28.00      29.47  12 
 96 Romelo, Mayes             12 Unlv Elite             29.50      29.49  10 
 97 Mines, Tj                 12 Wildcats TC                       29.53   3 
 98 Parrish, Tyler            13 Corona Golde           29.90      29.61  12 
 99 Washington, Nathanael     13 Hub City Roc           31.00      30.37  10 
100 Jones, Isaiah             12 Mercury San                       30.63  13 
101 Johnson, Damonta          12 Hub City Roc           28.50      30.90   1 
102 Hightower, Brandon        12 Cal. Q                 28.00      31.23  11 
103 Jackson, Austin           13 Mercury San                       31.38   5 
104 Hassan, Elijah            12 Mustangs TC            32.10      31.54   5 
105 Rishwain, Brandon         12 Arizona Rising         31.50      31.73   7 
106 Dicke, Sean               13 Arizona Elit                      31.93   1 
107 Cox, Xavier               12 Full Circle                       31.94  10 
108 Washington, Desmond       12 Arizona Gold           30.00      32.00  14 
109 Glanton, Ryan             13 Las Vegas Bl                      32.13  15 
110 Hassen, Barry             12 So Cal Runni           30.00      32.21  15 
111 Thompson, Aaron           12 West Coast G           25.80      32.34   1 
112 Purnell, Christopher      12 Long Beach S           27.50      32.36  13 
113 Washington, Darion        12 Unlv Elite             29.00      33.07   7 
114 Brancati, Ryan            13 Arizona Elit                      33.11   7 
115 Johnson, Quincy           13 Bay Cities U           29.22      33.41   9 
116 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC           35.29      33.69   3 
117 Wright, Chris             12 Mustangs TC            37.10      34.13   2 
118 Jacobs, Kenny             13 Saints                 34.98      34.54   4 
119 Moody, Dwayne             12 NewbreedTC                        43.84   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.89              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        13 So Cal Runni           22.99      23.33    10  
  2 David, Pamplin            13 Unlv Elite             24.29      24.17     8  
  3 Davis, Taje               13 Hub City Roc           24.29      24.39     6  
  4 Pierce, Ryan              13 Arizona Rising         24.13      24.48     4  
  5 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 Arizona Rising         24.33      24.71     2  
  6 Gray, Blake               13 Unattached             24.64      24.72     1  
  7 Pooler, Emmanuel          13 West Coast G           24.48      26.09  
Preliminaries
  2 Jones, Jamias             13 So Cal Runni           23.84             
  3 Mcdaniel, Eric            13 So Cal Runni           24.11             
 10 Owens, Jalen              13 Cal. Q                 24.80             
 11 Johnson, Miquan           12 Los Angeles            24.92             
 12 Molton, Donald            12 Chula Vista            24.94             
 13 Donnel, Pumprey           13 Unlv Elite             25.01             
 14 Grant, Kyviun             13 Imani Speed            25.06             
 15 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 Arizona Rising         25.09             
 16 Riser, Cullen             13 Long Beach S           25.10             
 17 Fuery, Darrell            12 Quiet Fire             25.12             
 18 Simon, Morgan             12 Quiet Fire             25.31             
 19 Morgan, Khyree            12 Quiet Fire             25.35             
 20 Ingram, Benjamin          13 So Cal Runni           25.36             
 21 Allen, Devon              13 Arizona Rising         25.37             
 22 Bonds, Anthony            13 Mustangs TC            25.38             
 23 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC            25.39             
 23 Williams, Arthur          13 West Coast G           25.39             
 25 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC           25.44             
 26 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC            25.50             
 27 Favors, Treshawn          13 Northwest Xp           25.52             
 28 Vega, David               13 Arizona Tita           25.65             
 29 Foster, Taylor            13 Arizona Rising         25.70             
 30 Mcvea, Bryan              13 West Coast G           25.78             
 31 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC           25.80             
 32 Keswick, Eric             12 Northwest Xp           25.88             
 33 Roach, Leland             13 Arizona Chee           25.93             
 34 Ballinger, Jahkeel        13 Long Beach S           25.94             
 35 Wicks, Gerard             12 Hub City Roc           26.04             
 36 Adams, Tyrelle            12 Alexanders L           26.13             
 37 Ivie, Blake               13 AZ Flames TC           26.16             
 38 Mcdonald, Cody            13 Arizona Rising         26.18             
 39 Twiggs, Cameron           13 Northwest Xp           26.20             
 40 Garcia, Dejion            13 Hub City Roc           26.26             
 41 Rodgers, Matthew          13 Bay Cities U           26.50             
 42 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC            26.51             
 43 Williams, Joseph          12 So Cal Runni           26.53             
 43 Clark, Alvin              12 Los Angeles            26.53             
 45 Chrismas, Bernard         13 Unlv Elite             26.55             
 46 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC            26.61             
 47 Woods, Warren             13 Palmdale Bul           26.63             
 48 Williams, Demarius        13 Alexanders L           26.68             
 48 Williams, Dakota          12 Palmdale Bul           26.68             
 48 Lyons, Matthew            13 Arizona Rising         26.68             
 51 Garner, Michael           12 Alexanders L           26.75             
 52 Relf, Robert              12 Do Right TC            26.85             
 53 Wong, Cesar               13 Northwest Xp           26.95             
 53 Price, Marques            13 PS Vegas Fly           26.95             
 53 Parks, Deon               13 Arizona Rising         26.95             
 53 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC            26.95             
 57 DeCastro, Angel           13 Mlk Blasters           27.03             
 58 Huch, Dylan               13 Unattached             27.09             
 59 Robinson, James           12 Cal Rising S           27.14             
 60 Rashaad-Brown, Khalil     12 Hub City Roc           27.25             
 61 Moland, Ricky             12 Imani Speed            27.28             
 62 Pielli, Nick              13 Phenom Track           27.30             
 63 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex           27.31             
 64 Elumn, Justin             12 Los Angeles            27.34             
 65 Barret, Kelso             13 Alexanders L           27.57             
 66 Ingram, William           12 So Cal Runni           27.61             
 66 Thompson, Deshawn         12 Unlv Elite             27.61             
 68 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC            27.62             
 69 Lindsey, Tonney           12 Hub City Roc           27.67             
 69 Aguilar, Martin           12 Vperformance           27.67             
 71 Anderson, Samar           13 Imani Speed            27.72             
 72 Vinson, Aj                13 SW Stallions           27.85             
 73 Garbillo, Aaron           13 Cal. Q                 27.90             
 74 Phelps, Dayvon            12 Do Right TC            27.91             
 75 Winter, Sylvester         13 Imani Speed            27.98             
 76 Bright, Mizan             12 NewbreedTC             28.13             
 77 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Phoenix Bobc           28.17             
 78 Clark, Peyton             13 Phenom Track           28.20             
 79 Beltran-Broomes, Diego    13 Speed City T           28.25             
 80 Williams, Mathew          13 West Coast G           28.36             
 81 Brass, Andrew-Ryan        12 PS Vegas Fly           28.55             
 81 Moore, Sean               12 NewbreedTC             28.55             
 83 Mongkholtham, Ladarrell   13 PS Vegas Fly           28.61             
 84 Willis, Tiomothy          12 Mlk Blasters           28.65             
 85 Bernard, Trevor           12 Pasadend RR            28.69             
 86 Jones, Gary               12 Alexanders L           28.71             
 87 Willis, Tidas             12 Mlk Blasters           28.83             
 88 Perez, Ardis              12 NewbreedTC             28.84             
 89 Johnson, Donovan          12 Long Beach S           29.02             
 90 Underwood, Kaylon         12 Cal Rising S           29.18             
 91 Brooks, James             12 Long Beach S           29.29             
 92 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC            29.34             
 93 Jackson, Miles            12 Wildcats TC            29.44             
 93 Wells, Stephon            12 Arizona Elit           29.44             
 95 Johnson, Stephen          12 West Coast G           29.47             
 96 Romelo, Mayes             12 Unlv Elite             29.49             
 97 Mines, Tj                 12 Wildcats TC            29.53             
 98 Parrish, Tyler            13 Corona Golde           29.61             
 99 Washington, Nathanael     13 Hub City Roc           30.37             
100 Jones, Isaiah             12 Mercury San            30.63             
101 Johnson, Damonta          12 Hub City Roc           30.90             
102 Hightower, Brandon        12 Cal. Q                 31.23             
103 Jackson, Austin           13 Mercury San            31.38             
104 Hassan, Elijah            12 Mustangs TC            31.54             
105 Rishwain, Brandon         12 Arizona Rising         31.73             
106 Dicke, Sean               13 Arizona Elit           31.93             
107 Cox, Xavier               12 Full Circle            31.94             
108 Washington, Desmond       12 Arizona Gold           32.00             
109 Glanton, Ryan             13 Las Vegas Bl           32.13             
110 Hassen, Barry             12 So Cal Runni           32.21             
111 Thompson, Aaron           12 West Coast G           32.34             
112 Purnell, Christopher      12 Long Beach S           32.36             
113 Washington, Darion        12 Unlv Elite             33.07             
114 Brancati, Ryan            13 Arizona Elit           33.11             
115 Johnson, Quincy           13 Bay Cities U           33.41             
116 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC           33.69             
117 Wright, Chris             12 Mustangs TC            34.13             
118 Jacobs, Kenny             13 Saints                 34.54             
119 Moody, Dwayne             12 NewbreedTC             43.84             
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 51.36  2006        Nevin Gutteriez, TW                         
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        13 So Cal Runni           53.00      53.20  14   10  
  2 David, Pamplin            13 Unlv Elite             55.43      54.40  14    8  
  3 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC            55.28      54.75  14    6  
  4 Gray, Blake               13 Unattached             55.00      54.82  14    4  
  5 Martell, Gabriel          13 Texas Shooti           55.30      54.84  14    2  
  6 Owens, Jalen              13 Cal. Q                 55.30      55.19  14    1  
  7 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 Arizona Rising         57.90      55.27  12 
  8 Carrigan, Rick            13 Hub City Roc           55.20      55.58  14 
  9 Mcdaniel, Eric            13 So Cal Runni           56.78      56.20  13 
 10 Grant, Kyviun             13 Imani Speed            57.30      57.12  13 
 11 Riser, Cullen             13 Long Beach S           59.30      57.46  11 
 12 Fuery, Darrell            12 Quiet Fire           1:02.00      57.57   9 
 13 Simon, Morgan             12 Quiet Fire             56.85      57.60  13 
 14 Bateman, Anterio          12 Los Angeles            58.70      57.61  12 
 15 Johnson, Miquan           12 Los Angeles            57.60      57.74  12 
 16 Golden, Matthew           13 Los Angeles            55.60      57.77  14 
 17 Luckett, Anthony          13 So Cal Runni           56.00      58.13  13 
 18 Morgan, Khyree            12 Quiet Fire             57.25      58.19  13 
 19 Keswick, Eric             12 Northwest Xp           59.20      58.35  11 
 20 Williams, Jamaal          12 Cal Rising S           56.00      58.49  13 
 20 Allen, Devon              13 Arizona Rising                    58.49   1 
 22 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC            57.12      59.30  13 
 23 Foster, Taylor            13 Arizona Rising         59.00      59.55  12 
 24 Sinclair, Justin          12 Los Angeles            59.90      59.75  11 
 25 Adams, Tyrelle            12 Alexanders L           58.48    1:00.11  12 
 26 Thompson, Jamari          13 Hub City Roc         1:03.00    1:00.24   8 
 27 Rodgers, Matthew          13 Bay Cities U           58.22    1:00.36  12 
 28 Woods, Warren             13 Palmdale Bul           59.55    1:00.46  11 
 29 Rashaad-Brown, Khalil     12 Hub City Roc         1:03.00    1:00.50   8 
 30 Fortune II, William       13 Cal Rising S         1:03.70    1:00.53   8 
 31 Ortiz, Jalen              13 Northwest Xp           59.50    1:00.54  11 
 32 Buchanan, Keenon          13 Las Vegas Bl         1:00.00    1:00.72  11 
 33 Robinson, James           12 Cal Rising S           56.00    1:00.96  13 
 34 Clark, Alvin              12 Los Angeles            56.00    1:01.08  13 
 35 Relf, Robert              12 Do Right TC          1:00.00    1:01.10  10 
 36 Hale, Shian               13 West Coast G           58.00    1:01.18  12 
 37 Williams, Demarius        13 Alexanders L         1:10.15    1:01.26   4 
 38 Pielli, Nick              13 Phenom Track         1:10.00    1:01.27   4 
 39 Turner-Bandele, Naeem     12 Unattached           1:01.65    1:01.31   9 
 40 Garcia, Dejion            13 Hub City Roc         1:09.00    1:01.41   5 
 41 Williams, Dakota          12 Palmdale Bul         1:00.00    1:01.56  10 
 42 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC          1:03.00    1:01.75   8 
 43 Wong, Cesar               13 Northwest Xp         1:00.01    1:01.93  10 
 44 Joseph, Edward            13 Unlv Elite             57.80    1:02.00  12 
 45 Lyons, Matthew            13 Arizona Rising       1:05.25    1:02.25   6 
 46 Grantling, Denzel         13 Mlk Blasters         1:00.00    1:02.43  10 
 47 Key, Alec                 13 Las Vegas Bl         1:02.00    1:02.46   9 
 48 Williams, Joseph          12 So Cal Runni           59.99    1:02.59  11 
 49 Shropshire, Quentin       12 Los Angeles            58.00    1:02.62  12 
 50 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma         1:04.93    1:02.76   7 
 51 Dean, Tony                13 Do Right TC          1:01.00    1:02.87  10 
 52 Clark, Peyton             13 Phenom Track         1:11.00    1:02.88   3 
 53 Garner, Michael           12 Alexanders L         1:24.00    1:03.02   2 
 54 Wells, Stephon            12 Arizona Elit                    1:03.41   1 
 55 Ballinger, Jahkeel        13 Long Beach S           59.15    1:03.51  11 
 56 Vinson, Aj                13 SW Stallions         1:06.30    1:03.61   6 
 57 Bright, Mizan             12 NewbreedTC           1:02.00    1:03.71   9 
 58 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC          1:03.23    1:03.84   8 
 59 Ingram, Benjamin          13 So Cal Runni           59.70    1:04.09  11 
 60 Moore, Sean               12 NewbreedTC           1:08.00    1:04.13   5 
 61 Williford, Chad           12 Northwest Xp         1:01.01    1:04.16  10 
 62 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC          1:02.91    1:04.24   8 
 63 Brooks, James             12 Long Beach S         1:06.10    1:04.28   6 
 64 Morales, Shawn            12 Usa Rockets          1:00.00    1:04.36  10 
 65 Mongkholtham, Ladarrell   13 PS Vegas Fly                    1:04.42   1 
 66 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC         1:04.68    1:04.49   7 
 67 Anderson, Samar           13 Imani Speed          1:03.79    1:04.51   7 
 68 Howard, Brandon           12 Mercury San          1:03.00    1:04.53   8 
 69 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC         1:07.26    1:05.85   5 
 70 Barret, Kelso             13 Alexanders L         1:00.00    1:06.07  10 
 71 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Phoenix Bobc         1:06.26    1:06.08   6 
 72 Finley, Justin            13 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:06.27   7 
 73 Elumn, Justin             12 Los Angeles          1:05.30    1:06.28   6 
 74 Brass, Andrew-Ryan        12 PS Vegas Fly         1:07.32    1:06.74   5 
 75 Johnson, Donovan          12 Long Beach S         1:09.15    1:07.59   4 
 76 Williams, Mathew          13 West Coast G         1:02.00    1:07.94   9 
 77 Peralta, Cruz             12 Palmdale Bul         1:10.00    1:07.97   4 
 78 Willis, Tiomothy          12 Mlk Blasters         1:08.00    1:08.09   5 
 79 Jones, Isaiah             12 Mercury San          1:15.00    1:08.11   3 
 80 Wallace, Levi             12 Arizona Tita         1:02.87    1:08.14   9 
 81 Willis, Tidas             12 Mlk Blasters         1:10.00    1:08.44   4 
 82 Washington, Jordan        12 Cal Rising S         1:00.12    1:09.14  10 
 83 Ingram, William           12 So Cal Runni         1:03.00    1:09.55   8 
 84 Purnell, Christopher      12 Long Beach S         1:21.00    1:09.63   2 
 85 Glanton, Ryan             13 Las Vegas Bl                    1:11.66   1 
 86 Parrish, Tyler            13 Corona Golde         1:10.00    1:12.23   4 
 87 Calhoun, Daniel           12 Long Beach S         1:10.22    1:12.38   3 
 88 Brancati, Ryan            13 Arizona Elit                    1:12.46   1 
 89 Epps, Desmond             12 Mercury San          1:13.00    1:12.75   3 
 90 Johnson, Damonta          12 Hub City Roc         1:09.00    1:13.76   5 
 91 Palmer, Austin            12 San Diego Ch         1:10.00    1:14.01   4 
 92 Hassen, Barry             12 So Cal Runni         1:17.00    1:14.68   3 
 93 Jackson, Austin           13 Mercury San          1:32.00    1:16.22   2 
 94 Dicke, Sean               13 Arizona Elit                    1:16.41   2 
 95 Cox, Xavier               12 Full Circle                     1:18.78   1 
 96 Turner, Dennis            12 West Coast G         1:05.00    1:19.79   7 
 97 Johnson, Quincy           13 Bay Cities U         1:09.41    1:19.86   4 
 98 Walker, Julian            12 Bay Cities U         1:06.40    1:21.27   6 
 99 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC         1:23.38    1:21.76   2 
100 Mcquaid, Wes              12 Wildcats TC                     1:25.04   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:02.04  3/31/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire T                
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martell, Gabriel          13 Texas Shooti         2:08.00    2:08.29    10  
  2 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC          2:10.00    2:13.26     8  
  3 Jones, Jamias             13 So Cal Runni         2:09.00    2:15.18     6  
  4 Carrigan, Rick            13 Hub City Roc         2:16.00    2:15.19     4  
  5 Felix, Julio              12 Arizona Chee         2:17.00    2:16.81     2  
  6 Mack111, Supervoid        13 Moreno Valle         2:20.00    2:17.08     1  
  7 Bateman, Anterio          12 Los Angeles          2:17.00    2:17.54  
  8 Roy, Mariano              13 3M TC                2:15.00    2:17.96  
  9 Gray, Blake               13 Unattached           2:20.00    2:18.89  
 10 Hartle, Nick              13 PS Vegas Fly                    2:20.46  
 11 Rodgers, Matthew          13 Bay Cities U         2:19.00    2:21.64  
 12 Thompson, Jamari          13 Hub City Roc         2:20.00    2:22.40  
 13 Gates, Tony               13 Los Angeles          2:22.00    2:22.64  
 14 Butzine, Pierce           13 Northwest Xp                    2:22.66  
 15 James, Michael            13 Pops TC              2:20.34    2:23.62  
 16 Howard, Brandon           12 Mercury San          2:26.00    2:24.34  
 17 Brown, Donovan            13 Los Angeles          2:19.00    2:24.85  
 18 Herrera, Leonard          13 Alexanders L         2:36.39    2:25.57  
 18 Sinclair, Justin          12 Los Angeles          2:20.00    2:25.57  
 20 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC          2:16.00    2:25.59  
 21 Turner-Bandele, Naeem     12 Unattached           2:26.62    2:25.77  
 22 Givens, Tyler             13 Los Angeles          2:24.00    2:26.07  
 23 Williford, Chad           12 Northwest Xp                    2:26.56  
 24 Mongkholtham, Ladarrell   13 PS Vegas Fly                    2:29.46  
 25 Johnson, Miquan           12 Los Angeles          2:25.00    2:30.35  
 26 Dean, Tony                13 Do Right TC          2:32.00    2:30.57  
 27 Hazlett, Jared            13 Wildcats TC          2:28.00    2:30.70  
 28 Buchanan, Keenon          13 Las Vegas Bl         2:28.00    2:31.11  
 29 Rodgers, Bradley          13 Northwest Xp                    2:31.70  
 30 Key, Alec                 13 Las Vegas Bl         2:35.00    2:31.85  
 31 Shropshire, Quentin       12 Los Angeles          2:19.00    2:32.09  
 32 Pena, Matthew             13 AZ Flames TC         2:30.30    2:32.78  
 33 Mclean, Robert            13 Northwest Xp                    2:32.83  
 34 Washington, Jordan        12 Cal Rising S         2:37.95    2:33.23  
 35 Morales, Shawn            12 Usa Rockets          2:40.00    2:33.65  
 36 Marshall, Isaiah          12 Unattached           2:20.00    2:33.74  
 37 Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc         2:29.44    2:35.68  
 38 Julian, Charles           12 Las Vegas Bl         2:25.00    2:36.22  
 39 Eggers, Tyler             12 Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:40.09  
 40 Jones, Isaiah             12 Mercury San          2:50.00    2:40.24  
 41 Peralta, Cruz             12 Palmdale Bul                    2:41.36  
 42 Riordan, John             13 Phoenix Bobc         2:54.56    2:42.23  
 43 Pielli, Nick              13 Phenom Track         2:39.00    2:43.12  
 44 Parish, Miles             12 West Coast G         2:17.00    2:43.48  
 45 Epps, Desmond             12 Mercury San          2:59.00    2:43.80  
 46 Anderson, Kevon           12 Los Angeles          2:35.20    2:45.91  
 47 Willis, Tiomothy          12 Mlk Blasters         2:45.00    2:46.06  
 48 Turner, Dennis            12 West Coast G         2:35.00    2:48.91  
 49 Barnes, Colton            13 Northwest Xp         2:50.00    2:49.84  
 50 Wallace, Levi             12 Arizona Tita         2:20.00    2:53.18  
 51 Elumn, Justin             12 Los Angeles          2:38.00    2:58.25  
 52 Johnson, Donovan          12 Long Beach S         5:36.14    3:01.78  
 53 Palmer, Austin            12 San Diego Ch         3:00.00    3:03.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:18.10  4/1/2007    Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire T                
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
 Association: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martell, Gabriel          13 Texas Shooti         4:35.00    4:35.41    10  
  2 Silva, Ryan               12 Unattached           4:45.00    4:41.14     8  
  3 Garcia, Erik              12 Mc Farland T         4:55.23    4:41.77     6  
  4 Felix, Julio              12 Arizona Chee         4:48.00    4:44.77     4  
  5 Hartle, Nick              13 PS Vegas Fly                    4:47.52     2  
  6 Rodgers, Matthew          13 Bay Cities U         4:58.00    4:48.46     1  
  7 Garcia, Andrew            13 Pops TC              5:09.00    4:49.21  
  8 Herrera, Leonard          13 Alexanders L         4:50.00    4:51.56  
  9 Rodgers, Bradley          13 Northwest Xp                    4:51.60  
 10 Yoshihara, Masato         13 Wildcats TC          4:55.00    4:51.72  
 11 Marshall, Isaiah          12 Unattached           5:00.00    4:55.61  
 12 Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc         5:13.52    4:59.32  
 13 Howard, Brandon           12 Mercury San          4:26.00    4:59.34  
 13 James, Michael            13 Pops TC              5:35.72    4:59.34  
 15 Francis, Donique          12 West Coast G         5:00.00    5:02.07  
 16 Hazlett, Jared            13 Wildcats TC          4:56.00    5:03.29  
 17 Davis, Calvin             13 West Coast G         4:50.00    5:03.79  
 18 Hellebuyck, Jordan        12 Pops TC                         5:03.99  
 19 Potts, Aaron              13 West Coast G         5:05.00    5:07.16  
 20 Givens, Tyler             13 Los Angeles          4:55.00    5:07.32  
 21 Buck, Patrick             13 Arizona Chee                    5:10.95  
 22 Gates, Tony               13 Los Angeles          5:02.00    5:11.38  
 23 Garcia, Bernardo          13 Mc Farland T         5:11.00    5:15.46  
 24 Velena, Harvey            12 West Coast G         5:15.00    5:15.56  
 25 Whitney, Jacob            12 Arizona Chee                    5:15.92  
 26 Alva, Zeph                12 Wildcats TC          4:55.00    5:16.57  
 27 Mines, Tj                 12 Wildcats TC          5:20.00    5:19.90  
 28 Anderson, Kevon           12 Los Angeles          5:11.00    5:24.34  
 29 Eggers, Tyler             12 Arizona Chee         5:53.00    5:33.19  
 30 Peralta, Cruz             12 Palmdale Bul                    5:34.00  
 31 Riordan, John             13 Phoenix Bobc         6:18.43    5:39.68  
 32 Calhoun, Daniel           12 Long Beach S         5:45.03    6:09.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:13.30              John Soto, OCBA                           
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
 Association: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik              12 Mc Farland T        11:00.00   10:16.07    10  
  2 Davis, Calvin             13 West Coast G         9:50.00   10:16.67     8  
  3 Herrera, Leonard          13 Alexanders L        10:38.00   10:24.01     6  
  4 Rodgers, Bradley          13 Northwest Xp                   10:27.95     4  
  5 Alva, Zeph                12 Wildcats TC         10:40.00   10:29.22     2  
  6 Yoshihara, Masato         13 Wildcats TC         10:44.00   10:31.43     1  
  7 Garcia, Andrew            13 Pops TC             10:23.00   10:34.67  
  8 Hazlett, Jared            13 Wildcats TC         10:40.00   10:35.66  
  9 Hellebuyck, Jordan        12 Pops TC             10:29.00   10:41.89  
 10 Anderson, Kevon           12 Los Angeles         10:35.04   11:01.07  
 11 Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc                   11:09.05  
 12 Velena, Harvey            12 West Coast G        11:15.00   11:12.06  
 13 Mines, Tj                 12 Wildcats TC                    11:20.02  
 14 Garcia, Bernardo          13 Mc Farland T        11:01.00   11:44.83  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15:51.00              Michael Tomaluso, SCRR                   
    National: N 14:02.58  7/26/2006   Trevor Barron, Baltomore, MD             
 Association: A 14:00.50  6/4/1988    William Jenkins, DH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eggers, Tyler             12 Arizona Chee                   20:08.13    10  
  2 Whitney, Jacob            12 Arizona Chee                   20:09.66     8  
  3 Barnes, Colton            13 Northwest Xp                   20:17.23     6  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.98              Marcus Clanton, PBS                         
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
 Association: A 14.18  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Nicholas           13 Arizona Chee           15.80      14.82   2   10  
  2 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee           14.90      14.83   2    8  
  3 Centers, Devin            13 Unattached             14.90      14.99   2    6  
  4 Deayon, Donte             13 West Coast G           15.90      15.27   2    4  
  5 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc           14.55      15.68   2    2  
  6 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee           16.10      16.04   1    1  
  7 Price, Marques            13 PS Vegas Fly                      16.41   1 
  8 Hawkins, Christopher      12 West Coast G           16.50      16.89   1 
  9 Buck, Patrick             13 Arizona Chee           18.00      17.34   1 
 10 Woods, Warren             13 Palmdale Bul                      18.49   1 
 11 Parks, Deon               13 Arizona Rising                    20.16   1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.85              Nevin Gutteriez, TW                         
    National: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
 Association: A 25.63  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee           26.50      27.09   3   10  
  2 Woods, Nicholas           13 Arizona Chee           27.00      27.37   3    8  
  3 Williams, Jamaal          12 Cal Rising S           26.25      27.71   3    6  
  4 Deayon, Donte             13 West Coast G           25.90      27.99   3    4  
  5 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee           28.50      28.00   2    2  
  6 Bolden, Victor            12 West Coast G           25.90      28.39   3    1  
  7 Price, Marques            13 PS Vegas Fly                      29.16   1 
  8 Woods, Warren             13 Palmdale Bul           29.20      29.86   2 
  9 Williams, Dakota          12 Palmdale Bul                      30.47   1 
 10 Hawkins, Armond           13 West Coast G           28.00      30.64   2 
 11 DeCastro, Angel           13 Mlk Blasters           29.00      30.65   2 
 12 Howard, Brandon           12 Mercury San                       31.40   1 
 13 Alva, Zeph                12 Wildcats TC            29.82      31.74   1 
 14 Yoshihara, Masato         13 Wildcats TC            30.00      34.07   1 
 15 Epps, Desmond             12 Mercury San                       36.97   1 
 16 Centers, Devin            13 Unattached             28.58      38.21   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.35              Vernon Smith Infinity                       
    National: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite                               
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
 Association: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            48.92      47.19   2   10  
     1) Allen, Devon 13                 2) Foster, Taylor 13              
     3) Pascascio, Giovanni 13          4) Pierce, Ryan 13                
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            48.10      48.19   2    8  
     1) Ortiz, Jalen 13                 2) Favors, Treshawn 13            
     3) Harms, Kyle 13                  4) Keswick, Eric 12               
  3 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                            46.80      48.41   2    6  
     1) Davis, Taje 13                  2) Lindsey, Tonney 12             
     3) Wicks, Gerard 12                4) Johnson, Damonta 12            
  4 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                          47.00      48.82   2    4  
     1) Bolden, Victor 12               2) Mcvea, Bryan 13                
     3) Pooler, Emmanuel 13             4) Thompson, Aaron 12             
  5 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     47.50      49.04   2    2  
     1) Chrismas, Bernard 13            2) David, Pamplin 13              
     3) Donnel, Pumprey 13              4) Joseph, Edward 13              
  6 West Coast Gazelle TC  'B'                          48.00      49.24   2    1  
     1) Deayon, Donte 13                2) Hale, Shian 13                 
     3) Hawkins, Armond 13              4) Williams, Arthur 13            
  7 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                               50.00      49.31   1 
     1) Grayer, Damani 12               2) Perkins, Paul 13               
     3) Roach, Leland 13                4) Woods, Nicholas 13             
  8 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    49.50      49.38   2 
     1) Coleman, Orlando 12             2) Granillo, Ross 13              
     3) Harrington, Dallas 12           4) Simpson, Nate 12               
  9 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                       51.03      50.37   1 
     1) Anderson, Samar 13              2) Grant, Kyviun 13               
     3) Moland, Ricky 12                4) Winter, Sylvester 13           
 10 Alexanders Ligthn Express  'A'                      52.20      50.67   1 
     1) Adams, Tyrelle 12               2) Garner, Michael 12             
     3) Jones, Gary 12                  4) Williams, Demarius 13          
 11 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                             48.20      50.90   2 
     1) Funkhouser, Gaige 12            2) Holgerson, Jorgen 12           
     3) Ivie, Blake 13                  4) Young, Earl 13                 
 12 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                            50.20      52.20   1 
     1) Mclean, Robert 13               2)                                
     3) Twiggs, Cameron 13              4) Wong, Cesar 13                 
 13 Northwest Xpress TC  'C'                            55.30      53.63   1 
     1) Amandola, Matthew 13            2) Arnold, Ryan 13                
     3) Halerman, Nick 12               4)                                
 -- Mlk Blasters  'A'                                                 DQ   1 
     1) DeCastro, Angel 13              2) Willis, Tiomothy 12            
     3) Willis, Tidas 12                4) Grantling, Denzel 13           
 -- Vperformance  'A'                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Aguilar, Martin 12              2) Bustamante, Jose 12            
     3) Garcia, Juan 12                 4) Martinez, Julio 13             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3:39.93              Arizona Cheetahs                          
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, O. Moore            
 Association: A 3:35.72  6/22/1996   Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       3:34.00    3:48.45   3   10  
     1) Ingram, Benjamin 13             2) Luckett, Anthony 13            
     3) Mcdaniel, Eric 13               4) Muhammad, Khalfani 13          
  2 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                          3:50.00    3:50.04   3    8  
     1) Carrigan, Rick 13               2) Davis, Taje 13                 
     3) Thompson, Jamari 13             4) Wicks, Gerard 12               
  3 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:02.00    3:55.57   2    6  
     1) Favors, Treshawn 13             2) Harms, Kyle 13                 
     3) Keswick, Eric 12                4) Ortiz, Jalen 13                
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:01.88    3:55.93   2    4  
     1)                                 2) Foster, Taylor 13              
     3) Pascascio, Giovanni 13          4) Pierce, Ryan 13                
  5 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                        4:01.00    3:56.44   2    2  
     1) Bateman, Anterio 12             2) Clark, Alvin 12                
     3) Golden, Matthew 13              4) Shropshire, Quentin 12         
  6 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                        3:48.00    4:01.41   3    1  
     1) Bolden, Victor 12               2) Deayon, Donte 13               
     3) Hale, Shian 13                  4) Williams, Arthur 13            
  7 Unlv Elite  'A'                                   3:52.00    4:02.99   3 
     1) David, Pamplin 13               2) Donnel, Pumprey 13             
     3) Joseph, Edward 13               4) Thompson, Deshawn 12           
  8 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'B'                        4:03.00    4:03.26   2 
     1) Brown, Donovan 13               2) Gates, Tony 13                 
     3) Givens, Tyler 13                4) Sinclair, Justin 12            
  9 Do Right TC  'A'                                  3:58.00    4:04.42   3 
     1) Dean, Deselle 13                2) Dean, Tony 13                  
     3) Moore, Keyavon 12               4) Nickerson, Braxton 12          
 10 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                          4:09.00    4:05.09   1 
     1)                                 2) Twiggs, Cameron 13             
     3) Williford, Chad 12              4) Wong, Cesar 13                 
 11 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:30.00    4:14.09   1 
     1) Buchanan, Keenon 13             2) Davidson, Levante 13           
     3) Julian, Charles 12              4) Key, Alec 13                   
 12 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                         4:15.28   1 
     1) Brass, Andrew-Ryan 12           2) Hartle, Nick 13                
     3) Mongkholtham, Ladarrell 13      4) Price, Marques 13              
 13 West Coast Gazelle TC  'B'                        4:00.00    4:15.32   3 
     1) Hawkins, Armond 13              2) Pooler, Emmanuel 13            
     3) Potts, Aaron 13                 4) Thompson, Aaron 12             
 14 Imani Speed City Compton  'A'                     4:10.00    4:21.32   1 
     1) Anderson, Samar 13              2) Grant, Kyviun 13               
     3) Moland, Ricky 12                4) Winter, Sylvester 13           
 15 Northwest Xpress TC  'C'                          4:30.00    4:29.65   1 
     1) Arnold, Ryan 13                 2)                                
     3) Halerman, Nick 12               4) Mclean, Robert 13              
 16 West Coast Gazelle TC  'C'                        4:05.00    4:48.98   2 
     1) Johnson, Stephen 12             2) Mcvea, Bryan 13                
     3) Parish, Miles 12                4) Turner, Dennis 12              
 -- Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             4:00.00         DQ   3 
     1) Felix, Julio 12                 2) Perkins, Paul 13               
     3) Roach, Leland 13                4) Woods, Nicholas 13             
 
4x800 Yard Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:19.61  4/3/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         D Ketchens, L Allen Jr, C Shropshire, D Boyd      
    National: N 8:24.03  6/27/2005   Wildcat Youth Sports, Indianapolis, IN    
                         T.Wilson, S. Warren, J. Burkley, H. Shepard III   
 Association: A 9:26.09  7/14/2003   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          9:40.00    9:36.98    10  
     1) Mclean, Robert 13               2) Rodgers, Bradley 13            
     3) Williford, Chad 12              4) Butzine, Pierce 13             
  2 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                        9:40.00    9:52.48     8  
     1) Bateman, Anterio 12             2) Brown, Donovan 13              
     3) Gates, Tony 13                  4) Givens, Tyler 13               
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  10:01.44     6  
     1) Buchanan, Keenon 13             2) Davidson, Levante 13           
     3) Julian, Charles 12              4) Key, Alec 13                   
  4 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                            10:00.00   10:02.92     4  
     1) Buck, Patrick 13                2) Eggers, Tyler 12               
     3) Felix, Julio 12                 4) Whitney, Jacob 12              
  5 Wildcats TC  'A'                                 10:20.00   10:03.97     2  
     1) Alva, Zeph 12                   2) Hazlett, Jared 13              
     3) Mines, Tj 12                    4) Yoshihara, Masato 13           
  6 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                                  10:07.43     1  
     1) Davis, Calvin 13                2) Francis, Donique 12            
     3) Hawkins, Christopher 12         4) Potts, Aaron 13                
  7 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'B'                        9:43.00   10:12.09  
     1) Clark, Alvin 12                 2) Golden, Matthew 13             
     3) Shropshire, Quentin 12          4) Sinclair, Justin 12            
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.80m              Terrence Austin, LBS                        
    National: N 1.94m  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID                
 Association: A 1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             13 Unattached             1.65m      1.84mP   10  
  2 Centers, Devin            13 Unattached             1.57m      1.60m     8  
  3 Vega, David               13 Arizona Tita                      1.55m     6  
  4 Curtis-Titsworth, Devont  13 Northwest Xp                      1.50m     4  
  5 Mack111, Supervoid        13 Moreno Valle           1.60m     J1.50m     2  
  6 Morales, Shawn            12 Usa Rockets                       1.40m     1  
  7 Finley, Justin            13 Northwest Xp                      1.30m  
  7 Dancer, Austin            12 Northwest Xp                      1.30m  
  8 Werderman, Andy           12 Wildcats TC                      J1.30m  
 -- Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m         NH  
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.34m              Matt McCain, CTC                            
    National: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater, NJ                 
 Association: A 3.20m  6/11/1980   Paul Kasprzyk, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc                      2.89m    10  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.96m              Kaybrin Stpehenson, AC                      
    National: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Blake               13 Unattached             5.66m      5.62m    10  
  2 Bolden, Victor            12 West Coast G           5.38m      5.16m     8  
  3 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee           5.00m      5.01m     6  
  4 Riser, Cullen             13 Long Beach S           1.78m      4.91m     4  
  5 Molton, Donald            12 Chula Vista            4.93m      4.87m     2  
  6 Roach, Leland             13 Arizona Chee           5.00m      4.79m     1  
  7 Williams, Jamaal          12 Cal Rising S           5.03m      4.76m  
  8 Hawkins, Christopher      12 West Coast G           4.80m      4.75m  
  9 Wallace, Levi             12 Arizona Tita           5.03m      4.71m  
 10 Fuery, Darrell            12 Quiet Fire             5.49m      4.70m  
 10 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee           4.62m      4.70m  
 12 Harms, Kyle               13 Northwest Xp                      4.67m  
 13 Fortune II, William       13 Cal Rising S           5.30m      4.60m  
 14 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 Arizona Rising                    4.54m  
 15 Richmond, Max             12 Seattle Spee           4.47m      4.51m  
 16 Curtis-Titsworth, Devont  13 Northwest Xp                      4.50m  
 17 Bernard, Trevor           12 Pasadend RR                       4.47m  
 18 Ballinger, Jahkeel        13 Long Beach S                      4.40m  
 18 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma           4.75m      4.40m  
 20 Huch, Dylan               13 Unattached             4.52m      4.39m  
 21 Underwood, Kaylon         12 Cal Rising S           4.65m      4.28m  
 22 Dancer, Austin            12 Northwest Xp                      4.25m  
 23 Arnold, Ryan              13 Northwest Xp                      4.24m  
 24 Robinson, James           12 Cal Rising S           5.30m      4.20m  
 25 Johnson, Donovan          12 Long Beach S           1.37m      4.19m  
 26 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Phoenix Bobc           3.99m      4.04m  
 27 Finley, Justin            13 Northwest Xp                      3.98m  
 28 Mcquaid, Wes              12 Wildcats TC                       3.73m  
 29 Hassan, Elijah            12 Mustangs TC            3.65m      3.66m  
 30 Palmer, Austin            12 San Diego Ch                      3.64m  
 31 Barnes, Colton            13 Northwest Xp                      3.55m  
 32 Jones, Isaiah             12 Mercury San                       3.39m  
 33 Davidson, Levante         13 Las Vegas Bl                      3.38m  
 34 Purnell, Christopher      12 Long Beach S           1.22m      3.27m  
 34 Garbillo, Aaron           13 Cal. Q                 1.22m      3.27m  
 36 Bonds, Anthony            13 Mustangs TC            3.00m      3.25m  
 37 Rishwain, Brandon         12 Arizona Rising                    3.23m  
 38 Jacobs, Kenny             13 Saints                 3.43m      3.17m  
 39 Jackson, Austin           13 Mercury San                       3.13m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.44m              Astyon Lamb, AC                            
    National: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA              
 Association: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee          10.50m     11.05m    10  
  2 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee           9.00m      9.83m     8  
  3 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC           8.81m      9.21m     6  
  4 Mcquaid, Wes              12 Wildcats TC                       7.86m     4  
 
Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 16.13m              Dan Righetti, UNA                          
    National: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                  
 Association: A 15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             13 Unattached            14.33m     14.50m    10  
  2 Cody, Jerod               12 PS Vegas Fly          11.77m     12.41m     8  
  3 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc          12.29m     11.91m     6  
  4 Grantling, Denzel         13 Mlk Blasters                     11.74m     4  
  5 Collins, Shawn            13 Unattached            12.45m     11.69m     2  
  6 Walker, Julian            12 Bay Cities U           3.18m     11.18m     1  
  7 Garcia, Gabriel           13 PS Vegas Fly                     10.64m  
  8 Hawkins, Emmanuel         12 Mustangs TC            9.76m     10.00m  
  9 Street, Chris             13 Quiet Fire            10.97m      9.67m  
 10 Troup, Mitchel            13 Atlas Throwi                      9.30m  
 11 Medina, Albert            13 Atlas Throwi           9.02m      9.01m  
 12 Clark, Peyton             13 Phenom Track                      8.44m  
 13 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC            8.23m      8.39m  
 14 Perez, Ardis              12 NewbreedTC             3.04m      7.82m  
 15 Crooks, Chanscey          13 PS Vegas Fly           7.49m      7.67m  
 16 Cord, Robert              13 Northwest Xp                      7.65m  
 17 Jones, Leo                13 Northwest Xp                      6.98m  
 18 Munguia, Joseph           12 Coldwater Ex                      6.76m  
 19 Buchanan, Christopher     12 Las Vegas Bl                      6.65m  
 20 Belford, Muszuba          12 Coldwater Ex                      6.62m  
 21 Thomas, Skylar            12 Tonto Apache                      6.61m  
 22 Farr, Franze              12 Coldwater Ex                      6.38m  
 23 Peralta, Cruz             12 Palmdale Bul                      5.67m  
 24 Moody, Dwayne             12 NewbreedTC                        4.52m  
 -- Jackson, John             12 Pops TC               12.99m       FOUL  
 -- Kanya, Adam               13 Northwest Xp                       FOUL  
 -- Collins, Dwaylne          13 Arizona Chee                       FOUL  
 -- Lombardi, James           13 Palmdale Bul                       FOUL  
 -- Radke, Curtis             13 Northwest Xp                       FOUL  
 -- Lawson, Lee               13 Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 51.90m  2004        Tyler Johnson, UNA                         
    National: N 61.52m  6/30/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Shawn            13 Unattached            37.80m     37.86m    10  
  2 Cody, Jerod               12 PS Vegas Fly          26.45m     34.88m     8  
  3 Grantling, Denzel         13 Mlk Blasters                     31.90m     6  
  4 Garcia, Gabriel           13 PS Vegas Fly                     29.66m     4  
  5 Hawkins, Emmanuel         12 Mustangs TC           27.46m     27.82m     2  
  6 Medina, Albert            13 Atlas Throwi          24.86m     26.45m     1  
  7 Lawson, Lee               13 Unattached                       25.15m  
  8 Street, Chris             13 Quiet Fire             8.84m     24.62m  
  9 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC           14.63m     21.76m  
 10 Cord, Robert              13 Northwest Xp                     19.83m  
 11 Clark, Peyton             13 Phenom Track                     19.53m  
 12 Munguia, Joseph           12 Coldwater Ex                     18.98m  
 13 Crooks, Chanscey          13 PS Vegas Fly          15.42m     18.19m  
 14 Belford, Muszuba          12 Coldwater Ex                     17.86m  
 15 Farr, Franze              12 Coldwater Ex                     16.26m  
 16 Jones, Leo                13 Northwest Xp                     13.27m  
 -- Kanya, Adam               13 Northwest Xp                       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.26m              John Roman, CV                             
    National: N 54.62m  6/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Indianapolis, IN          
 Association: A 47.16m  3/15/1997   Matt Higgins, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc          49.16m     48.83mA   10  
  2 Colby, Travis             13 Unattached            45.72m     44.95m     8  
  3 Lawson, Lee               13 Unattached                       34.56m     6  
  4 Street, Chris             13 Quiet Fire            11.58m     32.86m     4  
  5 Garcia, Gabriel           13 PS Vegas Fly                     30.35m     2  
  6 Dancer, Austin            12 Northwest Xp                     30.28m     1  
  7 Cord, Robert              13 Northwest Xp                     28.18m  
  7 Richmond, Max             12 Seattle Spee          30.89m     28.18m  
  9 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC          21.67m     25.88m  
 10 Belford, Muszuba          12 Coldwater Ex                     23.26m  
 11 Jones, Leo                13 Northwest Xp                     22.83m  
 12 Kanya, Adam               13 Northwest Xp                     21.28m  
 13 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC          17.82m     20.87m  
 14 Roy, Mariano              13 3M TC                 29.51m     20.47m  
 15 Crooks, Chanscey          13 PS Vegas Fly                     19.60m  
 16 Farr, Franze              12 Coldwater Ex                     19.07m  
 17 Barnes, Colton            13 Northwest Xp                     18.76m  
 18 Palmer, Austin            12 San Diego Ch                     18.00m  
 19 Sharpe, Jorian            13 AZ Flames TC          13.81m     17.29m  
 20 Werderman, Andy           12 Wildcats TC                      16.00m  
 21 Cody, Jerod               12 PS Vegas Fly                     15.96m  
 22 Munguia, Joseph           12 Coldwater Ex                     15.86m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.10              Devon Robinson, JIOM                        
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Davonte             14 The Athletes           11.30      11.40Q  1 
  2 Bennett, Randall          14 Quiet Fire             11.20      11.68Q  3 
  3 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC           11.40      11.71Q  4 
  4 Lebeau, Brandon           14 Bay Cities U           11.90      12.27Q  2 
  5 Robinson-Bours, Efteban   14 Arizona Tita           14.02      12.07q  3 
  6 Russell, Kye              14 Do Right TC            12.23      12.15q  1 
  7 Bello, Yinka              14 San Diego Ch           11.65      12.17q  1 
  8 Brown, Paul               15 Bay Cities U           11.60      12.22q  4 
  9 Austin, Evan              14 Bay Cities U           11.97      12.25q  4 
 10 Dileva, Jonathon          14 Unattached             11.70      12.26   3 
 11 Williams-Barrett, Jade    14 Bay Cities U           11.82      12.42   1 
 12 Huntii, Ronald            15 Vegas Lightn           11.55      12.56   2 
 13 Hurtado, Fernando         15 Vperformance           11.83      12.57   4 
 14 Arberry, Davante          14 Alexanders L           11.90      12.91   2 
 15 Knox, Chase               14 Unattached             12.80      13.04   1 
 16 Thomas, Joshua            14 Long Beach S           12.80      13.16   3 
 17 Hull, Justin              14 Wildcats TC                       13.17   2 
 18 Ramirez, Markus           14 Unattached             12.81      13.18   4 
 18 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee           12.90      13.18   2 
 20 Bellamy, Deandre          14 Corona Golde           11.50      13.62   2 
 21 Ford, Jeffery             14 Unlv Elite             12.61      13.67   3 
 22 Tartaglia, Timothy        15 Mustangs TC            14.12      13.72   3 
 23 Giles, Tyler              14 AZ Flames TC           14.00      14.39   1 
 24 Hancox, Daryon            14 Bay Cities U           13.50      15.45   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.10              Devon Robinson, JIOM                        
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Davonte             14 The Athletes           11.40      11.42  
  2 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC           11.71      11.78  
  3 Bennett, Randall          14 Quiet Fire             11.68      11.79  
  4 Bello, Yinka              14 San Diego Ch           12.17      12.16  
  5 Russell, Kye              14 Do Right TC            12.15      12.31  
  6 Robinson-Bours, Efteban   14 Arizona Tita           12.07      12.32  
  7 Brown, Paul               15 Bay Cities U           12.22      12.35  
  8 Austin, Evan              14 Bay Cities U           12.25      12.38  
  9 Lebeau, Brandon           14 Bay Cities U           12.27      12.45  
Preliminaries
 10 Dileva, Jonathon          14 Unattached             12.26             
 11 Williams-Barrett, Jade    14 Bay Cities U           12.42             
 12 Huntii, Ronald            15 Vegas Lightn           12.56             
 13 Hurtado, Fernando         15 Vperformance           12.57             
 14 Arberry, Davante          14 Alexanders L           12.91             
 15 Knox, Chase               14 Unattached             13.04             
 16 Thomas, Joshua            14 Long Beach S           13.16             
 17 Hull, Justin              14 Wildcats TC            13.17             
 18 Ramirez, Markus           14 Unattached             13.18             
 18 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee           13.18             
 20 Bellamy, Deandre          14 Corona Golde           13.62             
 21 Ford, Jeffery             14 Unlv Elite             13.67             
 22 Tartaglia, Timothy        15 Mustangs TC            13.72             
 23 Giles, Tyler              14 AZ Flames TC           14.39             
 24 Hancox, Daryon            14 Bay Cities U           15.45             
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.53  2004        Bryshon Nellum, SCRR                        
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neal, Davonte             14 The Athletes           22.07      22.71q  1 
  2 Bennett, Randall          14 Quiet Fire             23.75      23.41q  2 
  3 Gedyon, Elias             14 Unattached             22.95      23.57q  3 
  4 Wright III, Rico          15 Unattached             24.00      23.79q  3 
  5 Hawkins, Daverion         15 Unattached                        24.11q  2 
  6 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC           23.00      24.24q  4 
  7 Dileva, Jonathon          14 Unattached             23.90      24.56q  3 
  8 Knowles, James            14 Pasadend RR                       24.66q  1 
  9 Robinson-Bours, Efteban   14 Arizona Tita           27.01      24.82q  2 
 10 Bello, Yinka              14 San Diego Ch           23.28      24.84   4 
 11 Jarrett, Richard          14 Arizona Puma           25.00      25.10   4 
 12 Russell, Kye              14 Do Right TC            24.67      25.17   2 
 13 Brown, Paul               15 Bay Cities U           28.00      25.19   2 
 14 Arberry, Davante          14 Alexanders L           26.20      25.85   3 
 15 Lebeau, Brandon           14 Bay Cities U           27.22      25.88   4 
 16 Huntii, Ronald            15 Vegas Lightn           24.00      26.06   1 
 16 Williams-Barrett, Jade    14 Bay Cities U           27.91      26.06   4 
 18 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee           26.40      26.49   1 
 18 Chappell, Joshua          14 Moreno Valle           23.00      26.49   2 
 20 Knox, Chase               14 Unattached             25.27      26.53   2 
 21 Thomas, Joshua            14 Long Beach S           26.30      26.94   1 
 22 Whitney, Simeon           14 Cal Rising S           28.74      27.44   1 
 23 Bellamy, Deandre          14 Corona Golde           26.50      27.78   3 
 24 Ford, Jeffery             14 Unlv Elite             25.12      28.76   4 
 25 Hatlestad, Shawn          14 Phenom Track           29.00      28.90   1 
 26 Tartaglia, Timothy        15 Mustangs TC            29.29      29.12   4 
 27 Houck, Devin              14 Feel The Hea           29.59      29.41   4 
 28 Giles, Tyler              14 AZ Flames TC           29.06      29.53   2 
 29 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc           31.06      30.41   2 
 30 Hancox, Daryon            14 Bay Cities U           29.05      30.45   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.53  2004        Bryshon Nellum, SCRR                        
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Davonte             14 The Athletes           22.71      22.98  
  2 Bennett, Randall          14 Quiet Fire             23.41      23.77  
  3 Wright III, Rico          15 Unattached             23.79      23.90  
  4 Gedyon, Elias             14 Unattached             23.57      24.07  
  5 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC           24.24      24.20  
  6 Robinson-Bours, Efteban   14 Arizona Tita           24.82      24.90  
  7 Knowles, James            14 Pasadend RR            24.66      24.99  
  8 Dileva, Jonathon          14 Unattached             24.56      25.20  
Preliminaries
  5 Hawkins, Daverion         15 Unattached             24.11             
 10 Bello, Yinka              14 San Diego Ch           24.84             
 11 Jarrett, Richard          14 Arizona Puma           25.10             
 12 Russell, Kye              14 Do Right TC            25.17             
 13 Brown, Paul               15 Bay Cities U           25.19             
 14 Arberry, Davante          14 Alexanders L           25.85             
 15 Lebeau, Brandon           14 Bay Cities U           25.88             
 16 Huntii, Ronald            15 Vegas Lightn           26.06             
 16 Williams-Barrett, Jade    14 Bay Cities U           26.06             
 18 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee           26.49             
 18 Chappell, Joshua          14 Moreno Valle           26.49             
 20 Knox, Chase               14 Unattached             26.53             
 21 Thomas, Joshua            14 Long Beach S           26.94             
 22 Whitney, Simeon           14 Cal Rising S           27.44             
 23 Bellamy, Deandre          14 Corona Golde           27.78             
 24 Ford, Jeffery             14 Unlv Elite             28.76             
 25 Hatlestad, Shawn          14 Phenom Track           28.90             
 26 Tartaglia, Timothy        15 Mustangs TC            29.12             
 27 Houck, Devin              14 Feel The Hea           29.41             
 28 Giles, Tyler              14 AZ Flames TC           29.53             
 29 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc           30.41             
 30 Hancox, Daryon            14 Bay Cities U           30.45             
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.21  4/3/2005    Dominick Roberts, M'ZA Greyhounds           
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gedyon, Elias             14 Unattached             49.50      51.02   4 
  2 Neal, Davonte             14 The Athletes           52.10      52.53   4 
  3 Wright III, Rico          15 Unattached             53.00      52.63   4 
  4 Hawkins, Daverion         15 Unattached                        52.81   2 
  5 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC           53.24      55.54   4 
  6 Bello, Yinka              14 San Diego Ch           58.66      56.77   3 
  7 Knox, Chase               14 Unattached             57.37      57.21   3 
  8 Brown, Damani             15 Unattached             55.00      57.55   4 
  9 Russell, Kye              14 Do Right TC            57.00      57.61   4 
 10 Dileva, Jonathon          14 Unattached             55.00      57.90   4 
 11 Bennett, Randall          14 Quiet Fire             53.00      58.30   4 
 12 Wash, Xavier              14 Long Beach S           58.10      58.73   3 
 13 Arberry, Davante          14 Alexanders L           57.00      58.89   4 
 14 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee           58.73      59.72   3 
 15 Robinson-Bours, Efteban   14 Arizona Tita         1:05.22    1:01.54   3 
 16 Thomas, Joshua            14 Long Beach S         1:12.00    1:02.22   2 
 17 Bellamy, Deandre          14 Corona Golde         1:00.00    1:03.26   3 
 18 Hatlestad, Shawn          14 Phenom Track         1:08.00    1:03.71   3 
 19 Ford, Jeffery             14 Unlv Elite             59.63    1:03.87   3 
 20 Brown, Paul               15 Bay Cities U         1:59.99    1:04.12   2 
 21 Hull, Justin              14 Wildcats TC                     1:05.16   2 
 22 Whitney, Simeon           14 Cal Rising S         1:02.00    1:07.34   3 
 23 Scott, Devante            14 Arizona Rising       1:09.40    1:09.55   2 
 24 Hancox, Daryon            14 Bay Cities U         1:59.99    1:16.45   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:59.45              Joe Acosta, UNA                           
    National: N 1:52.25  7/30/2006   Howard Shepard, Baltimore, MD             
 Association: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias             14 Unattached           1:58.00    1:59.67  
  2 Potts, Caleb              15 Unattached           1:58.00    2:02.75  
  3 Wright III, Rico          15 Unattached           2:10.00    2:05.37  
  4 Hall, Chris               14 Unattached           2:10.00    2:06.74  
  5 Arberry, Davante          14 Alexanders L         2:05.10    2:17.11  
  6 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee         2:26.00    2:18.39  
  6 Guiterrez, Luis           14 Unattached           2:15.00    2:18.39  
  8 Wash, Xavier              14 Long Beach S         2:35.12    2:24.17  
  9 Chappell, Joshua          14 Moreno Valle         2:00.00    2:31.46  
 10 Hutchinson, Immanuel      15 Unattached           1:56.00    2:33.29  
 11 Soos, Kyle                14 Northwest Xp                    2:33.52  
 12 Scott, Devante            14 Arizona Rising       2:39.87    2:47.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:16.07              Rolando Carritto, UNA                     
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO                 
 Association: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      15 Unattached           3:58.00    4:25.96  
  2 Guiterrez, Luis           14 Unattached           4:40.00    4:36.49  
  3 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee         5:02.00    4:49.07  
  4 Hatlestad, Shawn          14 Phenom Track                    5:08.98  
  5 Rollier, Grant            14 Phoenix Bobc                    5:13.47  
  6 Wash, Xavier              14 Long Beach S         4:57.33    5:21.64  
  7 Soos, Kyle                14 Northwest Xp                    5:22.75  
  8 Gruenewald, Steven        14 Arizona Puma         5:38.95    5:31.12  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:21.00              Goeff Skarr, SCRR                         
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Association: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, NARR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Dylan          14 Unattached                      9:45.56  
  2 Guiterrez, Luis           14 Unattached           9:00.00    9:45.65  
  3 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee        10:55.00   10:42.09  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.95              Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    National: N 13.82  7/27/2005   Johnny Dutch, Greensboro, NC                
 Association: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma           16.82      16.84  
  2 Hancox, Daryon            14 Bay Cities U           23.23      28.50  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 57.38              John Byrne, AP                              
    National: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, Baltimoe, MD                 
 Association: A 56.95  6/10/1990   Chris Chancy, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Daverion         15 Unattached                      1:08.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 45.47              Arizona Boys Ranch                          
    National: N 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets, Lancaster, CA                      
                       D.Menthuhotep, W.Rogers, D.McCullough, T.Walton   
 Association: A 43.02  6/10/1990   Track Arizona                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                        49.00         DQ  
     1) Austin, Evan 14                 2) Brown, Paul 15                 
     3) Lebeau, Brandon 14              4) Williams-Barrett, Jade 14      
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.97m              Donn Thompson, SP                           
    National: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 Association: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma           1.91m      1.80m  
  2 Naveraez, Terrence        14 Moreno Valle           1.68m      1.75m  
  3 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.25m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.96m  4/2/2005    Jeremiah Lashinski, UNATTACHED              
    National: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                     
 Association: A 4.27m  6/24/1990   Chris Chancey, SS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma           3.20m      3.19m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 6.53m              Bob Schettler, UNA                          
    National: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
 Association: A 6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neal, Davonte             14 The Athletes           5.87m      5.76m  
  2 Bello, Yinka              14 San Diego Ch           5.31m      5.67m  
  3 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma           5.59m      5.56m  
  4 Clark, Tanner             15 Arizona Puma           5.95m      5.30m  
  5 Lebeau, Brandon           14 Bay Cities U           5.18m     J5.30m  
  6 Williams-Barrett, Jade    14 Bay Cities U           4.88m      5.10m  
  7 Hull, Justin              14 Wildcats TC                       4.76m  
  8 Soos, Kyle                14 Northwest Xp                      4.19m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.72m              Bob Schettler, UNA                         
    National: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
 Association: A 13.19m  6/12/1993   A. J. Cornelius, JOM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hull, Justin              14 Wildcats TC                      10.68m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.35m              Clay Olson, UNA                            
    National: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen, Silver Spring, MD             
 Association: A 16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doka, Val                 15 Tonto Apache                     12.74m  
  2 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma                     12.60m  
  3 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee          10.53m     10.19m  
  4 Quade, Barkley            14 Tonto Apache                     10.04m  
  5 Munguia, Anthony          15 Coldwater Ex                      9.98m  
  6 Hatlestad, Shawn          14 Phenom Track                      9.11m  
  7 Robinson-Bours, Efteban   14 Arizona Tita                      8.27m  
  8 Thomas, Trevor            15 Tonto Apache                      7.54m  
  9 Tartaglia, Timothy        15 Mustangs TC            7.07m      6.96m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.51m              Clay Olson, UNA                            
    National: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 47.84m  5/23/2000   Mike Talbot, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doka, Val                 15 Tonto Apache                     32.28m  
  2 Munguia, Anthony          15 Coldwater Ex                     25.42m  
  3 Quade, Barkley            14 Tonto Apache                     20.21m  
  4 Thomas, Alexandre         14 Northwest Xp                     15.78m  
  5 Thomas, Trevor            15 Tonto Apache                     15.14m  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 48.61m              John Roman, UNA                            
    National: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR               
 Association: A 52.52m  6/8/1996    Craig Adams, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Damani             15 Unattached            40.00m     46.46m  
  2 Raphael, Brandon          14 Unattached                       37.73m  
  3 Wash, Xavier              14 Long Beach S          31.09m     33.86m  
  4 Munguia, Anthony          15 Coldwater Ex                     22.89m  
  5 Thomas, Alexandre         14 Northwest Xp                     22.46m  
  6 Thomas, Joshua            14 Long Beach S          26.82m     17.96m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10.91              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Greensboro, NC               
 Association: A 10.83  6/1/1991    Deddrick McCartney, TAA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Jose             17 Vperformance           11.18      11.28q 
  2 Murphy, Nathan            16 Unattached             11.50      11.35q 
  3 Smith, Donavin            16 Mustangs TC            11.47      11.82q 
  4 Aguilar, Alfredo          16 Vperformance           11.43      11.99q 
  5 Green, Emmanuel           16 Coldwater Ex           13.50      12.11q 
  6 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma           12.89      12.36q 
  7 Villalobos, Adrian        17 Vperformance           11.54      12.66q 
  8 Kupiszewski, Joe          16 Arizona Puma           12.20      12.81q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10.91              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Greensboro, NC               
 Association: A 10.83  6/1/1991    Deddrick McCartney, TAA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Santana, Jose             17 Vperformance           11.28      11.28  
  2 Murphy, Nathan            16 Unattached             11.35      11.35  
  3 Smith, Donavin            16 Mustangs TC            11.82      11.82  
  4 Aguilar, Alfredo          16 Vperformance           11.99      11.99  
  5 Green, Emmanuel           16 Coldwater Ex           12.11      12.11  
  6 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma           12.36      12.36  
  7 Villalobos, Adrian        17 Vperformance           12.66      12.66  
  8 Kupiszewski, Joe          16 Arizona Puma           12.81      12.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.17              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, JOM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Nathan            16 Unattached             23.50      23.64q 
  2 Smith, Donavin            16 Mustangs TC            24.23      23.67q 
  3 Ireland, Tramonne         16 Full Circle                       23.85q 
  4 Paulings, Qwentell        16 Unattached             24.00      24.10q 
  5 Green, Emmanuel           16 Coldwater Ex           29.73      24.83q 
  6 Kennedy, Shawan           16 Las Vegas Bl                      25.51q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.17              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, JOM                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Nathan            16 Unattached             23.64      23.64  
  2 Smith, Donavin            16 Mustangs TC            23.67      23.67  
  3 Ireland, Tramonne         16 Full Circle            23.85      23.85  
  4 Paulings, Qwentell        16 Unattached             24.10      24.10  
  5 Green, Emmanuel           16 Coldwater Ex           24.83      24.83  
  6 Kennedy, Shawan           16 Las Vegas Bl           25.51      25.51  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.90              Marcus Jones, UNA                           
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.41  6/16/2002   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Donavin            16 Mustangs TC          1:00.00      53.72  
  2 Mora, Jorge               16 Vperformance                      53.91  
  3 Murphy, Nathan            16 Unattached             56.00      55.25  
  4 Ireland, Tramonne         16 Full Circle                       55.53  
  5 Paulings, Qwentell        16 Unattached             58.00      55.92  
  6 Kennedy, Shawan           16 Las Vegas Bl                      57.45  
  7 Loayza, Ricardo           17 Arizona Puma         1:00.93    1:00.49  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:58.60              Marcus Jones, UNA                         
    National: N 1:49.49  7/28/2000   Nick Davenport, Mesquite, TX              
 Association: A 1:54.23  6/20/2001   Matt Burton, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Shawan           16 Las Vegas Bl                    2:16.43  
  2 Paulings, Qwentell        16 Unattached           2:16.00    2:17.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:02.80              Mica Comstock, UNA                        
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, Wa               
 Association: A 4:01.10  4/17/1993   Eugene Sawyer, ABR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shropshire, Claudius      16 Unattached           4:48.98    4:55.07  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14:42.00              Frank Morgan, NTC                        
    National: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
 Association: A 15:05.72  6/1/1991    Mica Comstock, UNA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shropshire, Claudius      16 Unattached                     19:57.36  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.70              Colin Fuel, UNA                             
    National: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
 Association: A 53.12  7/16/1994   Colin Fuel, JOM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mora, Jorge               16 Vperformance                    1:01.17  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 45.32              Arizona Boys Ranch                          
    National: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R.Beard, B.Gay,J.Harris, T.Williams               
 Association: A 42.34  6/10/1990   Track Arizona                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vperformance  'A'                                              46.83  
     1) Aguilar, Alfredo 16             2) Mora, Jorge 16                 
     3) Santana, Jose 17                4) Villalobos, Adrian 17          
 
High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.95m  2006        Chase Redfield, UNA                         
    National: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens, GA                  
 Association: A 2.10m  6/1/1991    Teddy Williams, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorman, Kyle              17 Arizona Puma           1.70m      1.80m  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 7.08m              Jason Duff, UNA                             
    National: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, Az                   
 Association: A 7.10m  5/27/1978   Warren Wilhoite, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santana, Jose             17 Vperformance                      6.05m  
  2 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma           5.85m      5.83m  
  3 Kupiszewski, Joe          16 Arizona Puma                      4.66m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15.97m              Jeremy Fulton, UNA                         
    National: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
 Association: A 18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tipton, Daniel            16 AZ Flames TC          13.58m     14.23m  
  2 Levine, Shane             16 Tonto Apache                     10.56m  
  3 Smith, Donavin            16 Mustangs TC            8.87m      9.43m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 51.54m              Jeremy Fulton, UNA                         
    National: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, JOM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Victor            18 Unattached                       39.84m  
  2 Chavez, Jesus             17 Unattached                       34.98m  
  3 Tipton, Daniel            16 AZ Flames TC          25.39m     26.56m  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.90m              Shane McCarter, TCP                        
    National: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, Va           
 Association: A 54.11m  6/13/2004   Brad Roth, UNA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Victor            18 Unattached                       44.25m  
  2 Chavez, Jesus             17 Unattached                       27.73m  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire                  40        2) USA Rockets                15   
    3) Los Angeles Jets            14        4) Arizona Cheetahs           12   
    5) Mercury San Diego T F       10        6) Arizona Panthers TC         9   
    7) So Cal Running Cougars       8        8) Arizona Rising Suns         5   
    9) MLK Blasters                 4       10) Bay Cities Unleashed TF     2   
   10) Mustangs TC                  2       10) Northwest Xpress TC         2   
   13) Long Beach Sprinters         1                                           
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M TC                       64        2) Quiet Fire                 43   
    3) Los Angeles Jets            42        4) AZ Flames TC Youth         24   
    5) Do Right TC                 23        6) Mustangs TC                21   
    7) Wildcats TC                 18        8) Arizona Rising Suns        13   
    9) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       11       10) Tonto Apache Track And Fi  10   
   11) Arizona Gold Rush            8       11) Feel The Heat TC            8   
   13) West Coast Gazelle TC        6       14) Bay Cities Unleashed TF     5.50
   15) SW Stallions TC              4       15) Mercury San Diego T F       4   
   15) Chula Vista San Diego Flye   4       15) Northwest Xpress TC         4   
   19) Arizona Cheetahs             3       20) USA Rockets                 2   
   21) Corona Golden Elite TC       1.50    22) UNLV Elite                  1   
   22) Royal-T TF                   1                                           
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets            80        2) Cal Rising Stars TC        63   
    3) 3M TC                       39        4) Quiet Fire                 30   
    4) Bay Cities Unleashed TF     30        6) PS Vegas Flyers            28   
    7) Arizona Cheetahs            25        8) Moreno Valley Rockets Tra  22   
    9) Seattle Speed TC            20       10) Wildcats TC                17   
   11) Do Right TC                 16       12) Comets TC                  14   
   12) Phoenix Bobcats             14       14) Royal-T TF                 10   
   15) PSA Youth Running Club       8       16) Ariz BushMaster             7   
   17) Pasadena Running Roses       6       17) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       6   
   17) Murrieta Mavericks           6       20) AZ Flames TC Youth          5   
   21) Tucson Elite AC              4       21) San Gabriel Valley High P   4   
   21) Eternal Flame TC             4       24) West Coast Gazelle TC       3   
   25) Northwest Xpress TC          1       25) USA Rockets                 1   
   25) N Step Youth TC              1       25) Hub City Rockets TC         1   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M TC                       70        2) Los Angeles Jets           67   
    3) Phoenix Bobcats             42        4) AZ Flames TC Youth         35   
    5) Northwest Xpress TC         32        6) Pops TC                    24.50
    7) Quiet Fire                  24        8) Mustangs TC                22   
    9) Arizona Cheetahs            20       10) So Cal Running Cougars     18   
   11) Bay Cities Unleashed TF     14       11) Seattle Speed TC           14   
   13) LSI Sprint                  12       13) Do Right TC                12   
   15) Cal Rising Stars TC         10       16) Arizona Panthers TC         8   
   17) Colorado Steppers TC         6       17) West Coast Gazelle TC       6   
   19) Las Vegas Blazin Onez        5       19) Royal-T TF                  5   
   21) Long Beach Sprinters         4       21) Arizona Gold Rush           4   
   21) San Diego Trailblazers       4       24) Arizona Rising Suns         2   
   25) Arizona Blaze                1                                           
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arizona Titans              30        2) Mercury San Diego T F      21   
    3) UNLV Elite                  15        4) AZ Flames TC Youth         14   
    5) Moreno Valley Rockets Trac  10        6) Los Angeles Jets Boys       8   
    6) Taylor Ranch Cougar TC       8        8) Do Right TC                 7   
    9) USA Rockets                  6       10) Mustangs TC                 3   
   11) Seattle Speed TC             2                                           
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire                  64        2) NewbreedTC                 44   
    3) 3M TC                       40        4) Moreno Valley Rockets Tra  39   
    5) Mercury San Diego T F       26        6) Los Angeles Jets Boys      23   
    7) Hub City Rockets TC         21        8) Mustangs TC                17   
    9) Arizona Cheetahs            16        9) Speed City TC              16   
   11) Do Right TC                 12       12) Saints                     10   
   13) SW Stallions TC              8       14) Cal Rising Stars TC         6   
   15) AZ Flames TC Youth           4       16) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       2   
   16) West Coast Gazelle TC        2       16) Northwest Xpress TC         2   
   16) So Cal Running Cougars       2       20) Seattle Speed TC            1   
   20) Phoenix Bobcats              1                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest Xpress TC         43        2) Seattle Speed TC           37   
    3) UNLV Elite                  36        4) Do Right TC                34   
    5) Long Beach Sprinters        28        6) Los Angeles Jets Boys      26   
    7) Arizona Panthers TC         25        8) Speed City TC              23   
    9) LSI Sprint                  20        9) Equalizers TC              20   
   11) Hub City Rockets TC         18       12) Arizona Cheetahs           17   
   13) Vegas Lightning T C         14       14) Arizona Puma Youth         12   
   15) Pasadena Running Roses      10       15) Mc Farland TC              10   
   17) Mustangs TC                  9       17) Quiet Fire                  9   
   19) San Diego Golden Stars       8       20) Moreno Valley Rockets Tra   7   
   21) SW Stallions TC              6       21) Royal-T TF                  6   
   21) 3M TC                        6       21) Wildcats TC                 6   
   25) Tucson Elite AC              3       26) Cal Rising Stars TC         2   
   26) TCM Rez Runners              2       26) Full Circle Youth TC        2   
   29) NewbreedTC                   1       29) AZ Flames TC Youth          1   
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arizona Cheetahs            92        2) So Cal Running Cougars     52   
    3) Northwest Xpress TC         39        4) Hub City Rockets TC        32   
    4) West Coast Gazelle TC       32        6) Phoenix Bobcats            28   
    7) PS Vegas Flyers             24        7) Arizona Rising Suns        24   
    9) Texas Shooting Stars        22       10) UNLV Elite                 18   
   11) Mc Farland TC               16       12) Do Right TC                14   
   13) Los Angeles Jets Boys       12       14) MLK Blasters               10   
   15) Wildcats TC                  9       16) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       6   
   16) Cal Rising Stars TC          6       16) AZ Flames TC Youth          6   
   16) Arizona Titans               6       16) Alexanders Ligthn Express   6   
   21) Quiet Fire                   5       22) Long Beach Sprinters        4   
   23) Moreno Valley Rockets Trac   3       24) Bay Cities Unleashed TF     2   
   24) Mustangs TC                  2       24) Chula Vista San Diego Fly   2   
   27) Atlas Throwing Club          1       27) USA Rockets                 1   
   27) Cal. Quicksilver T. C.       1