Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/5/2008 09:57 AM
                      AZ USATF Regulation Meet - 3/4/2008                      
                           Youth Only - 9 Lane Track                           
                                  Glendale CC                                  
                                Revised Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Diamond Harrington         7 Mustangs TC            17.00      16.67   5 
  2 Bianca Jones               7 Pops TC                11.06      16.70   5 
  2 Jai Gruenwald              7 Arizona Chee           16.00      16.70   5 
  4 Alye Downey                7 Northwest Xp           16.20      16.76   5 
  5 Mane Amos                  7 Arizona Gold                      17.03   1 
  6 Tyana Mcclain              7 Phoenix Bobc           17.68      17.52   5 
  7 Amaya Johnson              7 Arizona Pant           17.67      17.99   5 
  8 Sky Black                  6 Mustangs TC            19.00      18.04   4 
  9 Hannah Ashley              7 Northwest Xp           18.80      18.07   4 
 10 Autumn Woodson             7 Northwest Xp           17.20      18.22   5 
 11 Dominique Phillips         6 Arizona Rising                    18.27   1 
 12 Antasia Lewis              7 Northwest Xp           17.50      18.62   5 
 13 Shardae Haynes             6 Do Right TC                       18.63   1 
 14 Kenzington Pratt           7 Arizona Rising                    18.81   2 
 15 Ayana Hamilton             7 Arizona Pant           19.00      18.83   4 
 16 Xandra Squier              7 Arizona Puma           19.36      19.01   4 
 17 Dominique Mustin           5 Arizona Rising                    19.12   1 
 18 Jayda Winfield             7 Arizona Chee           18.00      19.13   5 
 19 Trinity Coleman            6 Mustangs TC            19.00      19.23   4 
 20 Shayla Libby               6 Arizona Pant           18.75      19.61   4 
 21 Rakia Finley               7 Saints                            19.68   1 
 21 Adora Adams                5 Arizona Chee                      19.68   2 
 23 Rose Cobbin                7 Unattached                        20.11   2 
 24 Carolena Guerra            7 Tonto Apache                      20.43   2 
 25 London Lines               7 AZ Flames TC           21.80      20.87   4 
 26 Destinee Henry-Johnson     7 Do Right TC                       21.13   3 
 27 Maya Scott                 5 AZ Flames TC           26.20      21.61   3 
 28 Jolie Eaton                6 Arizona Gold                      22.90   2 
 29 Rykya Finley               5 Saints                            22.93   1 
 30 Makayla Norman             6 Saints                 22.66      22.97   3 
 31 Madelin Boatright          5 Arizona Gold                      27.02   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jai Gruenwald              7 Arizona Chee           34.00      33.98   4 
  2 Diamond Harrington         7 Mustangs TC            34.79      34.27   4 
  3 Mane Amos                  7 Arizona Gold                      34.90   2 
  4 Alye Downey                7 Northwest Xp           35.30      35.72   4 
  5 Sky Black                  6 Mustangs TC            41.43      37.06   3 
  6 Tyana Mcclain              7 Phoenix Bobc           38.31      37.09   4 
  7 Mahogany Jimerson          7 Arizona Gold                      37.65   1 
  8 Amaya Johnson              7 Arizona Pant           37.70      37.93   4 
  9 Jayda Winfield             7 Arizona Chee                      38.21   1 
 10 Xandra Squier              7 Arizona Puma           38.82      38.28   4 
 11 Hannah Ashley              7 Northwest Xp           40.30      38.88   3 
 12 Antasia Lewis              7 Northwest Xp           39.30      38.94   4 
 13 Shardae Haynes             6 Do Right TC                       39.54   1 
 14 Dominique Mustin           5 Arizona Rising         38.22      39.90   4 
 15 Ayana Hamilton             7 Arizona Pant           43.23      40.36   3 
 16 Rose Cobbin                7 Unattached                        40.56   1 
 17 Rakia Finley               7 Saints                            40.66   2 
 18 Dominique Phillips         6 Arizona Rising         43.12      41.48   3 
 19 Shayla Libby               6 Arizona Pant           42.26      41.83   3 
 20 Autumn Woodson             7 Northwest Xp           39.40      41.93   4 
 22 Trinity Coleman            6 Mustangs TC            42.43      42.44   3 
 23 Zara Scott                 6 Arizona Gold                      43.20   2 
 24 Jade Betts-Jackson         6 Do Right TC                       43.89   2 
 25 Adora Adams                5 Arizona Chee                      44.59   1 
 26 London Lines               7 AZ Flames TC           51.19      48.35   2 
 27 Destinee Henry-Johnson     7 Do Right TC                       49.25   1 
 28 Maya Scott                 5 AZ Flames TC           54.78      49.72   2 
 29 Jolie Eaton                6 Arizona Gold                      51.04   1 
 30 Rykya Finley               5 Saints                            52.06   2 
 31 Madelin Boatright          5 Arizona Gold                    1:07.07   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          1:05.00    1:13.06  
     1) Hannah Ashley 7                 2) Alye Downey 7                  
     3) Antasia Lewis 7                 4) Autumn Woodson 7               
  2 Arizona Gold Rush  'A'                            1:00.00    1:16.57  
     1) Mahogany Jimerson 7             2) Zara Scott 6                   
     3) Gabriela Valdez 6               4)                                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jai Gruenwald              7 Arizona Chee           3.00m      2.71m  
  2 Amaya Johnson              7 Arizona Pant                      2.67m  
  3 Tyana Mcclain              7 Phoenix Bobc           2.72m      2.57m  
  4 Diamond Harrington         7 Mustangs TC            3.00m      2.42m  
  5 Ayana Hamilton             7 Arizona Pant                      2.32m  
  6 Shardae Haynes             6 Do Right TC                       2.26m  
  7 Rose Cobbin                7 Unattached                        2.19m  
  8 Jayda Winfield             7 Arizona Chee           2.80m      2.18m  
  9 Mane Amos                  7 Arizona Gold                      2.12m  
 10 Dominique Phillips         6 Arizona Rising                    2.05m  
 11 Mahogany Jimerson          7 Arizona Gold                      1.93m  
 12 Kylee Mcbride              7 Arizona Blaz           1.70m      1.88m  
 13 Shayla Libby               6 Arizona Pant                      1.74m  
 13 Jade Betts-Jackson         6 Do Right TC                       1.74m  
 15 Zara Scott                 6 Arizona Gold                      1.70m  
 16 London Lines               7 AZ Flames TC                      1.69m  
 17 Destinee Henry-Johnson     7 Do Right TC                       1.56m  
 18 Maya Scott                 5 AZ Flames TC           1.46m      1.47m  
 19 Adora Adams                5 Arizona Chee                      1.45m  
 20 Jolie Eaton                6 Arizona Gold                      1.31m  
 21 Madelin Boatright          5 Arizona Gold                      1.28m  
 22 Indya Scott                4 Arizona Gold                      1.03m  
 23 Gabriela Valdez            6 Arizona Gold                      0.95m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audri Dillard              9 Arizona Chee           14.00      14.60   5 
  2 Kyla Richardson            9 Arizona Rising                    14.82   1 
  3 Lashira Tremble            9 Arizona Rising                    14.84   3 
  4 Anaya Bailey               8 Arizona Elit                      14.99   1 
  5 Tasia Marshall             9 Mustangs TC            15.00      15.16   5 
  6 Drianna Mustin             9 Arizona Rising                    15.36   2 
  7 Kayla Richardson           9 Arizona Rising                    15.38   2 
  8 Alexis Center              9 Do Right TC            15.20      15.50   5 
  9 Autumn Smith               9 Do Right TC            15.20      15.79   5 
 10 Natalie Vargas             9 Arizona Rising                    15.97   2 
 11 Tala Shedrick              9 Do Right TC            15.20      16.09   5 
 11 Delilah Lilly              8 Do Right TC            16.30      16.09   4 
 13 Courtney Mathis            9 Arizona Rising                    16.20   1 
 14 Gabrille Griffin           9 Unattached                        16.37   3 
 15 Sierra Ruiz                9 Northwest Xp           16.30      16.71   4 
 16 Arianna Adams              9 Northwest Xp           19.20      16.75   3 
 17 Anaya Williams             9 Arizona Pant           16.00      17.08   5 
 18 Jazmyn Mccovery            8 Northwest Xp           18.20      17.18   4 
 19 Sterling Williamson        9 Northwest Xp           17.20      17.26   4 
 20 Mecca Whitfield            9 Northwest Xp           18.50      17.30   3 
 21 LaDana Spells              9 Do Right TC            16.20      17.40   5 
 22 Amanda Diaz                9 Unattached                        17.57   1 
 23 Katherine Bruno            8 Pops TC                18.50      17.88   3 
 24 Daija Craft                8 Arizona Rising                    17.98   1 
 24 Makahla Felix              8 Mustangs TC            19.00      17.98   3 
 26 Sydney Green               8 Do Right TC            16.30      18.03   4 
 27 Raquel Munguia             8 Coldwater Ex                      18.11   2 
 28 Marissa Fudge              8 Arizona Gold                      18.13   3 
 29 Ashante Grayer             8 Arizona Chee                      18.16   2 
 30 Ayolion Spruell            9 Do Right TC            16.30      18.19   4 
 31 Indigo-Shani Elmore        8 Phoenix Bobc                      18.47   2 
 32 Tajanet Johnson            8 Do Right TC            16.30      18.77   4 
 33 Davida Guerra              9 Tonto Apache                      19.05   2 
 34 Zaria Blevins              9 Do Right TC                       20.16   1 
 35 Ariel Henry-Johnson        9 Do Right TC                       20.41   1 
 36 Jaycie Eaton               9 Arizona Gold                      21.03   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.71  7/31/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyla Richardson            9 Arizona Rising         31.38      30.10   4 
  2 Audri Dillard              9 Arizona Chee           30.00      30.39   4 
  3 Lashira Tremble            9 Arizona Rising                    30.76   1 
  4 Anaya Bailey               8 Arizona Elit                      30.88   2 
  5 Kayla Richardson           9 Arizona Rising         31.60      31.10   4 
  6 Tasia Marshall             9 Mustangs TC            31.76      31.36   4 
  7 Drianna Mustin             9 Arizona Rising         31.85      31.73   4 
  8 Anaya Williams             9 Arizona Pant           34.88      32.95   4 
  9 Courtney Mathis            9 Arizona Rising         34.26      33.89   4 
 10 Gabrille Griffin           9 Unattached                        34.29   1 
 11 Natalie Vargas             9 Arizona Rising         34.70      35.54   4 
 12 Raquel Munguia             8 Coldwater Ex                      36.67   1 
 13 Katherine Bruno            8 Pops TC                40.11      37.01   2 
 14 Ashante Grayer             8 Arizona Chee                      37.16   1 
 15 Katelyn Fudge              8 Arizona Gold                      37.42   1 
 16 Amanda Diaz                9 Unattached                        37.43   2 
 17 Daija Craft                8 Arizona Rising         41.08      38.04   2 
 18 Indigo-Shani Elmore        8 Phoenix Bobc           38.16      38.94   2 
 19 Davida Guerra              9 Tonto Apache                      40.38   2 
 20 Zaria Blevins              9 Do Right TC                       41.37   2 
 21 Makahla Felix              8 Mustangs TC            39.38      42.04   2 
 22 Makhayla Anderson          8 Do Right TC                       42.57   2 
 23 Jaycie Eaton               9 Arizona Gold                      44.64   1 
 24 Barbara Bruno              9 Pops TC                36.57      48.36   3 
 25 Ariel Henry-Johnson        9 Do Right TC                       48.64   1 
 26 Sterling Williamson        9 Northwest Xp           35.30      50.45   3 
 27 Jazmyn Mccovery            8 Northwest Xp           37.50      51.01   3 
 28 Mecca Whitfield            9 Northwest Xp           37.40      51.39   3 
 29 Arianna Adams              9 Northwest Xp           36.30      52.37   3 
 -- LaDana Spells              9 Do Right TC            35.87         NT   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyla Richardson            9 Arizona Rising       1:10.49    1:10.19   2 
  2 Kayla Richardson           9 Arizona Rising                  1:12.48   1 
  3 Drianna Mustin             9 Arizona Rising                  1:15.87   1 
  4 Barbara Bruno              9 Pops TC              1:21.45    1:17.29   2 
  5 Courtney Mathis            9 Arizona Rising       1:21.63    1:20.27   2 
  6 Sierra Ruiz                9 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:20.52   2 
  7 Jazmyn Mccovery            8 Northwest Xp         1:30.00    1:25.13   1 
  8 Sterling Williamson        9 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:29.59   2 
  9 Brionnah Henry             8 Arizona Gold                    1:30.38   1 
 10 Mecca Whitfield            9 Northwest Xp         1:29.00    1:30.39   1 
 11 Arianna Adams              9 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:37.48   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Chalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sierra Ruiz                9 Northwest Xp                    2:58.36  
  2 Kendall Williams           9 AZ Flames TC                    3:19.66  
  3 Makhayla Anderson          8 Do Right TC                     3:31.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 54.56  7/30/1994   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA              
                       T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M.McAiley        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:00.00    1:02.16  
     1) Alexis Center 9                 2) Delilah Lilly 8                
     3) Tala Shedrick 9                 4) Autumn Smith 9                 
  2 Do Right TC  'B'                                  1:13.00    1:11.44  
     1) Sydney Green 8                  2) Kymori Henderson 8             
     3) Tajanet Johnson 8               4) Ayolion Spruell 9              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  5:19.00    5:41.98  
     1) Alexis Center 9                 2) Delilah Lilly 8                
     3) Tala Shedrick 9                 4) Autumn Smith 9                 
  2 Do Right TC  'B'                                  5:40.00    6:31.55  
     1) Sydney Green 8                  2) Kymori Henderson 8             
     3) Tajanet Johnson 8               4) Ayolion Spruell 9              
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 15-01.75  1972        Joyce Bowie, Santa Barbara, Ca           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tasia Marshall             9 Mustangs TC            3.67m      3.90m  
  2 Audri Dillard              9 Arizona Chee                      3.72m  
  3 Gabrille Griffin           9 Unattached                        3.10m  
  4 Barbara Bruno              9 Pops TC                2.95m      3.00m  
  5 Kendall Williams           9 AZ Flames TC           2.88m      2.95m  
  6 Indigo-Shani Elmore        8 Phoenix Bobc           2.50m      2.70m  
  6 Anaya Williams             9 Arizona Pant                      2.70m  
  8 Raquel Munguia             8 Coldwater Ex                      2.67m  
  9 Brionnah Henry             8 Arizona Gold                      2.52m  
 10 Marissa Fudge              8 Arizona Gold                      2.45m  
 11 Amanda Diaz                9 Unattached                        2.35m  
 12 Makhayla Anderson          8 Do Right TC                       2.30m  
 13 Katherine Bruno            8 Pops TC                2.46m      2.27m  
 14 Katelyn Fudge              8 Arizona Gold                      1.75m  
 15 Jaycie Eaton               9 Arizona Gold                      1.61m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ressa Johnson              9 Tonto Apache                      5.35m  
  2 Ariel Henry-Johnson        9 Do Right TC                       4.45m  
  3 Chyna Anderson             8 Do Right TC                       3.83m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 89-02  7/6/2001    Agnes Gallegos, Albuquerque, NM             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kendall Williams           9 AZ Flames TC          17.93m     16.94m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kierra Brown              12 Do Right TC            13.40      13.93   6 
  2 Imani Adams               11 Arizona Chee           13.80      14.16   6 
  3 Takerra Waters            11 Arizona Chee           14.00      14.38   6 
  4 Tori Kruger               11 Northwest Xp           14.10      14.44   6 
  5 Angela Robinson           11 Arizona Rising                    14.45   1 
  6 Keana Barrow              11 Mustangs TC            15.26      14.61   5 
  6 Kianna Hardwick           11 Arizona Rising                    14.61   2 
  8 Cecily Wilson             11 Arizona Chee           15.50      14.66   5 
  9 Sharice Tremble           11 Arizona Rising                    14.72   1 
 10 Kaylie Freeman            11 Mustangs TC            15.36      14.99   5 
 10 Savannah Bowen            11 Arizona Rising                    14.99   1 
 12 Chayla Lynch              10 Northwest Xp           15.30      15.06   5 
 13 Mariah Ortiz              11 Northwest Xp           17.70      15.07   3 
 14 Blessen Amos              10 Arizona Gold                      15.22   2 
 15 India Broom               10 Arizona Chee           15.50      15.34   5 
 16 Dymonique Lewis           11 Arizona Chee           15.50      15.43   5 
 17 Aleigha Yarbrough         11 Arizona Pant           16.00      15.51   4 
 18 Jessica Finley            10 Northwest Xp           15.10      15.54   5 
 19 Deja Lynch                10 Northwest Xp           16.50      15.65   4 
 20 Mashaila Kirkwood         10 Northwest Xp           15.50      15.70   5 
 21 Lauren Ashley             10 Northwest Xp           15.10      15.71   6 
 22 Taylor Patton             10 Arizona Chee           15.00      15.75   6 
 23 Angelica Broom            12 Do Right TC                       15.78   1 
 23 Jessica Reed              11 Northwest Xp           16.50      15.78   4 
 25 Indya Pascascio           11 Arizona Rising                    16.00   1 
 26 Armani Mcdonald           11 Arizona Gold                      16.05   2 
 27 Blanca Flack              12 Do Right TC            16.42      16.10   4 
 28 Jekisha Rhymes            11 Mustangs TC            16.00      16.13   5 
 29 Izumi Nakamura            10 Pops TC                16.44      16.43   4 
 30 Alyssa Perez              10 Unattached                        16.49   2 
 31 Courtney Farkas           11 AZ Flames TC           16.37      16.55   4 
 32 Christine Williford       10 Northwest Xp           16.80      16.57   3 
 33 Melinda Lyons             10 Arizona Rising                    16.79   2 
 34 Jera Richards             10 AZ Flames TC           16.53      16.91   4 
 35 Sydney Cunningham         10 AZ Flames TC           16.74      17.14   3 
 36 Marissa Iglecias          10 Pops TC                16.60      17.40   3 
 37 Adias Fostino             11 Arizona Gold                      17.64   1 
 38 Tessa Baumgarth           10 Phoenix Bobc           17.89      17.71   3 
 39 Jene Price                10 Arizona Pant           16.50      17.91   4 
 40 Savannah Scott            11 AZ Flames TC           18.66      18.13   3 
 41 Mikal Binion              10 Coldwater Ex                      19.02   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Angela Robinson           11 Arizona Rising         29.86      28.24   6 
  2 Takerra Waters            11 Arizona Chee           30.00      28.99   6 
  3 Keana Barrow              11 Mustangs TC            30.77      29.23   6 
  4 Tori Kruger               11 Northwest Xp           31.50      29.49   6 
  5 Kierra Brown              12 Do Right TC                       29.51   3 
  6 Kianna Hardwick           11 Arizona Rising                    29.64   1 
  7 Chayla Lynch              10 Northwest Xp           33.10      29.89   6 
  8 Savannah Bowen            11 Arizona Rising                    30.63   3 
  9 Blessen Amos              10 Arizona Gold                      30.72   3 
 10 Kaylie Freeman            11 Mustangs TC            31.30      30.76   6 
 11 Jessica Finley            10 Northwest Xp           34.50      30.89   5 
 12 Sharice Tremble           11 Arizona Rising                    30.92   2 
 13 Mariah Ortiz              11 Northwest Xp           37.50      31.91   3 
 14 Sara Brancati             11 Arizona Elit                      32.11   1 
 15 Aleigha Yarbrough         11 Arizona Pant           33.15      32.17   5 
 16 Deja Lynch                10 Northwest Xp           35.20      32.38   4 
 17 Tessa Davis               10 Arizona Elit                      32.49   3 
 18 Angelica Broom            12 Do Right TC                       32.51   3 
 19 Mashaila Kirkwood         10 Northwest Xp           34.50      32.54   5 
 20 Blanca Flack              12 Do Right TC            35.12      32.80   4 
 21 Trinity Alicea            11 Mustangs TC            34.15      32.95   5 
 22 Armani Mcdonald           11 Arizona Gold                      32.98   1 
 23 Jessica Reed              11 Northwest Xp           36.70      33.06   4 
 24 Melinda Lyons             10 Arizona Rising         35.61      33.44   4 
 25 Jekisha Rhymes            11 Mustangs TC            34.09      33.54   5 
 26 Indya Pascascio           11 Arizona Rising         35.02      33.83   5 
 27 Mylena Mcknight           11 Arizona Gold                      34.08   2 
 28 Izumi Nakamura            10 Pops TC                34.62      34.14   5 
 29 Dana Hinrichs             10 Arizona Blaz           33.43      34.17   5 
 30 Lauren Ashley             10 Northwest Xp           35.20      34.36   4 
 31 Alyssa Perez              10 Unattached                        34.65   2 
 32 Breanna Clark             10 Arizona Elit                      35.43   1 
 33 Alise Shalongo            10 Arizona Elit                      35.86   1 
 34 Emilie Thomas             11 Northwest Xp                      36.22   2 
 35 Breyonn Shaw              10 Arizona Gold                      36.80   2 
 36 Paige Oberhaus            11 Arizona Elit                      36.94   1 
 37 Adias Fostino             11 Arizona Gold                      37.19   2 
 38 Mikal Binion              10 Coldwater Ex                      40.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, Ca              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Imani Adams               11 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:05.24   4 
  2 Tori Kruger               11 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:10.50   4 
  3 Keana Barrow              11 Mustangs TC          1:12.00    1:10.82   4 
  4 Kaylie Freeman            11 Mustangs TC          1:14.00    1:10.92   4 
  5 Jessica Finley            10 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:11.58   3 
  6 Chayla Lynch              10 Northwest Xp         1:14.00    1:12.78   4 
  7 Jenna Fitzgerald          11 Arizona Elit                    1:12.80   1 
  8 Kierra Brown              12 Do Right TC          1:13.00    1:12.95   4 
  9 Tori Cabral               11 Arizona Gold                    1:14.22   2 
 10 Tessa Davis               10 Arizona Elit                    1:14.29   1 
 11 Jalissa Smith             10 AZ Flames TC         1:15.08    1:15.17   3 
 12 Alexandra Novacek         10 Phoenix Bobc         1:17.86    1:15.77   3 
 13 Kennedy Broom             10 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:16.28   3 
 14 Sara Brancati             11 Arizona Elit                    1:16.84   1 
 15 Mashaila Kirkwood         10 Northwest Xp         1:15.00    1:17.82   3 
 16 Lauren Ashley             10 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:18.27   3 
 17 Courtney Farkas           11 AZ Flames TC         1:17.87    1:18.92   2 
 18 Dana Hinrichs             10 Arizona Blaz         1:17.00    1:19.07   3 
 19 Deja Lynch                10 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:19.50   2 
 20 India Broom               10 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:19.87   4 
 21 Melinda Lyons             10 Arizona Rising                  1:19.99   1 
 22 Jessica Reed              11 Northwest Xp         1:24.00    1:20.23   2 
 23 Adriana Franciotti-Wrigh  10 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:21.88   3 
 24 Mariah Ortiz              11 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:21.96   2 
 25 Breanna Clark             10 Arizona Elit                    1:22.42   1 
 26 Taylor Patton             10 Arizona Chee                    1:23.39   1 
 27 Alise Shalongo            10 Arizona Elit                    1:24.42   1 
 28 Paige Oberhaus            11 Arizona Elit                    1:24.65   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/1995   LaSinda Demus, Santa Rosa, CA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alysoune Coleman          11 AZ Flames TC                    2:44.78  
  2 Lauren Kinzle             10 Phoenix Bobc         2:49.08    2:46.50  
  3 Savannah Gaffney          11 Phoenix Bobc         2:49.88    2:48.96  
  4 Alexandra Novacek         10 Phoenix Bobc         2:56.31    2:51.90  
  5 Taleisha Thompson         12 Do Right TC          2:32.00    2:52.51  
  6 Adriana Franciotti-Wrigh  10 Northwest Xp                    2:53.77  
  7 Jessica Williams          11 AZ Flames TC         3:00.62    2:58.15  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alysoune Coleman          11 AZ Flames TC                    5:50.66  
  2 Alexandra Novacek         10 Phoenix Bobc         6:10.19    6:02.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savannah Gaffney          11 Phoenix Bobc        12:24.10   12:19.05  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.32  7/28/1996   Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rees Young                10 AZ Flames TC           15.00      17.69  
  2 Cecily Wilson             11 Arizona Chee           17.00      17.74  
  3 Dymonique Lewis           11 Arizona Chee           17.00      18.65  
  4 Jasmine Shaw              10 Unattached                        20.03  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                               55.00    1:00.39  
     1) India Broom 10                  2) Kennedy Broom 10               
     3) Dymonique Lewis 11              4) Taylor Patton 10               
  2 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           1:02.40    1:01.20  
     1) Jera Richards 10                2) Dyesha Stahley 11              
     3) Rees Young 10                   4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:49.25  
     1) Savannah Bowen 11               2) Kianna Hardwick 11             
     3) Indya Pascascio 11              4) Angela Robinson 11             
  2 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           4:39.11    5:03.72  
     1) Alysoune Coleman 11             2) Courtney Farkas 11             
     3) Jalissa Smith 10                4) Jessica Williams 11            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-06.25  7/27/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalissa Smith             10 AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.20m  
  1 Trinity Alicea            11 Mustangs TC            1.15m      1.20m  
  3 Jera Richards             10 AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.15m  
  3 Emilie Thomas             11 Northwest Xp                      1.15m  
  3 Savannah Gaffney          11 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.15m  
  3 Jene Price                10 Arizona Pant                      1.15m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rees Young                10 AZ Flames TC           3.75m      3.58m  
  2 Tori Cabral               11 Arizona Gold                      3.53m  
  3 Trinity Alicea            11 Mustangs TC            3.62m      3.49m  
  4 Jekisha Rhymes            11 Mustangs TC            3.22m      3.47m  
  5 Jessica Williams          11 AZ Flames TC                      3.40m  
  5 Kennedy Broom             10 Arizona Chee                      3.40m  
  7 Izumi Nakamura            10 Pops TC                2.87m      3.39m  
  8 Angelica Broom            12 Do Right TC                       3.30m  
  9 Sydney Cunningham         10 AZ Flames TC           2.90m      2.87m  
 10 Tessa Baumgarth           10 Phoenix Bobc           3.16m      2.85m  
 11 Alyssa Perez              10 Unattached                        2.83m  
 12 Adias Fostino             11 Arizona Gold                      2.79m  
 13 Dana Hinrichs             10 Arizona Blaz           3.18m      2.66m  
 14 Mylena Mcknight           11 Arizona Gold                      2.60m  
 15 Savannah Scott            11 AZ Flames TC           2.58m      2.36m  
 16 Marissa Iglecias          10 Pops TC                           2.26m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 47-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taleisha Thompson         12 Do Right TC                       8.12m  
  2 Jennifer Villa            11 Unattached                        7.32m  
  3 Zaleika Lewis             11 Northwest Xp                      6.97m  
  4 Blanca Flack              12 Do Right TC                       6.87m  
  5 Jene Price                10 Arizona Pant                      5.96m  
  6 Breyonn Shaw              10 Arizona Gold                      5.25m  
  7 Marissa Iglecias          10 Pops TC                4.93m      5.12m  
  8 Aleigha Yarbrough         11 Arizona Pant                      4.91m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Villa            11 Unattached                       17.12m  
  2 Zaleika Lewis             11 Northwest Xp                     11.64m  
 
Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 115-10  7/26/2001   Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Villa            11 Unattached                       23.30m  
  2 Tessa Baumgarth           10 Phoenix Bobc                     21.19m  
  3 Zaleika Lewis             11 Northwest Xp                     16.76m  
  4 Emilie Thomas             11 Northwest Xp                     16.33m  
  5 Mikal Binion              10 Coldwater Ex                      8.74m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaszmyne Smith            13 Mustangs TC            13.35      12.46   4 
  2 Ashlee Moore              12 AZ Flames TC           13.55      12.87   4 
  3 Dominique Jackson         14 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.00   4 
  4 Kendall Stokes            12 AZ Flames TC           13.97      13.25   4 
  5 Jaide Stepter             13 Pops TC                14.80      13.36   3 
  6 Sherrelle Jordan          12 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.42   4 
  7 Karonn Mccree             13 Mustangs TC            14.00      13.45   3 
  8 Lauren Ruiz               13 Northwest Xp           14.00      13.64   4 
  9 Jennifer Rolph            13 Northwest Xp           14.50      14.12   3 
 10 Amanda Brown              12 AZ Flames TC           15.72      14.56   3 
 11 Sarah Edmondson           12 AZ Flames TC           14.88      14.71   3 
 12 Kayli Vanbodegon          13 Northwest Xp           15.50      14.75   3 
 13 Cassy Carmody             13 Northwest Xp           15.20      14.83   3 
 14 Jordyn Bentley            13 Northwest Xp           17.20      15.01   3 
 15 Vargas Yashira            13 Arizona Rising                    15.28   1 
 16 Imari Campbell            13 Arizona Gold                      15.30   1 
 17 Chanel Dandy              12 Coldwater Ex                      15.42   1 
 18 Monica Mcdonald           12 Arizona Rising                    15.63   1 
 19 Trishauna Pollard         13 Coldwater Ex                      17.04   1 
 20 Erin Fakler               12 Phoenix Bobc                      17.52   1 
 21 Tijaha Waters             12 Arizona Chee                 7:36:19.09   2 
 22 Ajah Hassan               12 Mustangs TC                  7:36:19.62   2 
 23 Savana Bailey             13 Northwest Xp           17.50 7:36:19.68   2 
 24 Kayla Young               12 Northwest Xp           18.20 7:36:19.79   2 
 25 Kenzie Huffman            13 Northwest Xp           18.50 7:36:19.93   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaszmyne Smith            13 Mustangs TC            27.05      26.85   5 
  2 Dominique Jackson         14 Arizona Chee           28.00      27.10   5 
  3 Karonn Mccree             13 Mustangs TC            28.48      27.20   5 
  4 Shannon Jackson           14 Do Right TC                       27.77   1 
  5 Kendall Stokes            12 AZ Flames TC           28.95      28.26   5 
  6 Lauren Ruiz               13 Northwest Xp           31.50      28.82   4 
  7 Jennifer Rolph            13 Northwest Xp           32.30      29.47   4 
  8 Malika Murphy             13 Arizona Gold                      29.74   2 
  9 Jantzen Hale              12 Pops TC                30.64      29.81   4 
 10 Lia Juriansz              12 Arizona Elit                      30.41   1 
 11 Cassy Carmody             13 Northwest Xp           35.30      30.42   3 
 12 Savannah Coleman          12 AZ Flames TC           31.81      30.63   4 
 13 Vargas Yashira            13 Arizona Rising         32.06      30.84   4 
 14 Kayli Vanbodegon          13 Northwest Xp           36.30      30.86   3 
 15 Abigail Bruno             13 Pops TC                32.26      30.95   4 
 16 Monica Mcdonald           12 Arizona Rising         31.97      31.58   4 
 17 Shannon Marucha           12 AZ Flames TC           34.32      32.04   3 
 18 Imari Campbell            13 Arizona Gold                      32.15   2 
 19 Rylie Dickerson           12 Arizona Elit                      32.28   2 
 20 Tijaha Waters             12 Arizona Chee                      32.62   1 
 21 Savana Bailey             13 Northwest Xp           36.20      32.67   3 
 22 Ajah Hassan               12 Mustangs TC                       32.70   1 
 23 Chanel Dandy              12 Coldwater Ex                      32.90   2 
 24 Kayla Young               12 Northwest Xp           36.50      33.00   3 
 25 Andrea Brancati           13 Arizona Elit                      33.96   1 
 26 Mackenzie Ross            13 Arizona Elit                      33.97   2 
 27 Audrie Bell               12 Arizona Gold                      34.49   1 
 28 Klenisha Hicks            12 AZ Flames TC           34.24      35.15   4 
 29 Erin Fakler               12 Phoenix Bobc           36.84      36.02   3 
 30 Alexandra Maga            12 Arizona Gold                      37.17   2 
 31 Rose Thompson             12 AZ Flames TC           37.70      37.89   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 53.43  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaszmyne Smith            13 Mustangs TC          1:03.62    1:03.36   4 
  2 Kendall Stokes            12 AZ Flames TC         1:05.73    1:04.31   4 
  3 Jennifer Rolph            13 Northwest Xp         1:11.00    1:05.79   4 
  4 Cassy Carmody             13 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:08.48   3 
  5 Shannon Jackson           14 Do Right TC                     1:08.98   1 
  6 Lauren Ruiz               13 Northwest Xp         1:09.00    1:09.00   4 
  7 Lia Juriansz              12 Arizona Elit                    1:09.25   2 
  8 Jordyn Bentley            13 Northwest Xp         1:14.00    1:09.42   3 
  9 Vargas Yashira            13 Arizona Rising                  1:09.96   1 
 10 Malika Murphy             13 Arizona Gold         1:11.00    1:10.27   4 
 11 Savannah Coleman          12 AZ Flames TC         1:12.04    1:10.84   4 
 12 Monica Mcdonald           12 Arizona Rising                  1:12.21   2 
 13 Rylie Dickerson           12 Arizona Elit                    1:13.01   2 
 14 Kayli Vanbodegon          13 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:13.05   3 
 15 Amanda Brown              12 AZ Flames TC         1:13.96    1:13.33   3 
 16 Kayla Young               12 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:14.02   3 
 17 Savana Bailey             13 Northwest Xp         1:30.00    1:15.68   2 
 18 Charlotte Thomas          13 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:16.35   3 
 19 Klenisha Hicks            12 AZ Flames TC         1:17.35    1:16.36   3 
 20 Mackenzie Ross            13 Arizona Elit                    1:16.69   1 
 21 Tijaha Waters             12 Arizona Chee                    1:17.88   2 
 22 Shannon Marucha           12 AZ Flames TC         1:17.17    1:18.90   3 
 23 Andrea Brancati           13 Arizona Elit                    1:20.46   2 
 24 Alexandra Maga            12 Arizona Gold                    1:25.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominique Jackson         14 Arizona Chee         2:35.00    2:32.67  
  2 Lizabeth Dyson            12 Phoenix Bobc         2:42.31    2:34.47  
  3 Jaide Stepter             13 Pops TC              2:45.50    2:35.99  
  4 Lacey Peterson            12 Arizona Gold                    2:36.19  
  5 Ellyn Shults              13 Arizona Blaz         2:44.00    2:39.18  
  6 Jordyn Bentley            13 Northwest Xp                    2:42.45  
  7 Mckenna Gaffney           13 Phoenix Bobc         2:45.62    2:42.91  
  8 Renee Dyson               12 Phoenix Bobc         2:44.54    2:43.54  
  9 Mia Townsend              12 Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:48.82  
 10 Audrie Bell               12 Arizona Gold                    2:55.35  
 11 Savannah Coleman          12 AZ Flames TC         2:54.63    2:55.38  
 12 Stefanie Nguyen           13 Arizona Puma                    2:56.40  
 13 Shannon Marucha           12 AZ Flames TC         3:02.27    3:08.94  
 14 Blayr Mcdaniel            13 Northwest Xp                    3:19.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:36.90  7/28/1996   Rebecca Mitchell, Geneva, IL              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Bruno             13 Pops TC              5:43.50    5:32.02  
  2 Mia Townsend              12 Arizona Chee                    5:46.37  
  3 Stefanie Nguyen           13 Arizona Puma                    6:05.88  
  4 Olivia Brancati           13 Arizona Elit                    6:12.21  
  5 Alexandria Stedman        13 Arizona Elit                    6:32.70  
  6 Blayr Mcdaniel            13 Northwest Xp                    6:42.74  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:57.16  7/4/1987    Deresa Walters, Rochester, NY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Fakler              13 Phoenix Bobc        11:16.60   10:51.45  
  2 Mia Townsend              12 Arizona Chee                   11:36.48  
  3 Julianna Vanderhout       12 AZ Flames TC                   12:36.88  
  4 Olivia Brancati           13 Arizona Elit                   13:01.75  
  5 Blayr Mcdaniel            13 Northwest Xp                   13:45.95  
  6 Alexandria Stedman        13 Arizona Elit                   13:50.17  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          12 Arizona Chee           16.00      16.08  
  2 Amanda Brown              12 AZ Flames TC                      19.12  
  3 Jessica Gettleman         13 Phoenix Bobc                      19.78  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          12 Arizona Chee           29.00      30.32  
  2 Ashlee Moore              12 AZ Flames TC           30.00      31.60  
  3 Jessica Gettleman         13 Phoenix Bobc                      35.12  
  4 Ellyn Shults              13 Arizona Blaz                      37.30  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              4:42.00    4:41.74  
     1) Lizabeth Dyson 12               2) Renee Dyson 12                 
     3) Taylor Dyson 12                 4) Mckenna Gaffney 13             
  2 Arizona Gold Rush  'A'                            1:00.00    5:15.81  
     1) Audrie Bell 12                  2) Imari Campbell 13              
     3) Malika Murphy 13                4) Lacey Peterson 12              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:17.51  8/1/1999    LA Jets, Los Angles, CA                   
                         Delemen, Solomon, Swain, McKinney                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             10:45.00   10:58.15  
     1) Lizabeth Dyson 12               2) Renee Dyson 12                 
     3) Sarah Fakler 13                 4) Mckenna Gaffney 13             
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashlee Moore              12 AZ Flames TC           1.65m      1.60m  
  2 Charlotte Thomas          13 Northwest Xp                      1.30m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon Jackson           14 Do Right TC                       4.59m  
  2 Sherrelle Jordan          12 Arizona Chee           4.70m      4.50m  
  3 Karonn Mccree             13 Mustangs TC            4.17m      4.00m  
  4 Jantzen Hale              12 Pops TC                3.45m      3.98m  
  5 Malika Murphy             13 Arizona Gold                      3.96m  
  6 Audrie Bell               12 Arizona Gold                      3.63m  
  7 Sarah Edmondson           12 AZ Flames TC           3.50m      3.59m  
  8 Sarah Fakler              13 Phoenix Bobc           3.21m      3.25m  
  9 Alexandra Maga            12 Arizona Gold                      3.23m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-09.25  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashlee Moore              12 AZ Flames TC                      9.58m  
  2 Jessica Gettleman         13 Phoenix Bobc                      7.54m  
  3 Sarah Edmondson           12 AZ Flames TC                      6.68m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trishauna Pollard         13 Coldwater Ex                      9.04m  
  2 Lydia Tartaglia           13 Mustangs TC            9.61m      8.90m  
  3 Imari Campbell            13 Arizona Gold                      8.82m  
  4 Reneedra Adams            12 Arizona Gold                      8.75m  
  5 Cassie Johnson            12 Tonto Apache                      7.97m  
  6 Jantzen Hale              12 Pops TC                6.12m      7.89m  
  7 Klenisha Hicks            12 AZ Flames TC           8.35m      7.69m  
  8 Rose Thompson             12 AZ Flames TC           7.10m      6.44m  
  9 Chanel Dandy              12 Coldwater Ex                      6.04m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-00  2/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klenisha Hicks            12 AZ Flames TC                     17.11m  
  2 Lydia Tartaglia           13 Mustangs TC           18.00m     16.73m  
  3 Taylor Dyson              12 Phoenix Bobc                     16.03m  
  4 Reneedra Adams            12 Arizona Gold                     14.77m  
  5 Charlotte Thomas          13 Northwest Xp                     14.43m  
  6 Erin Fakler               12 Phoenix Bobc                     14.33m  
 
Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-00  7/30/2000   Kaitlin Nazario, Dover, NJ                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renee Dyson               12 Phoenix Bobc                     26.00m  
  2 Taylor Dyson              12 Phoenix Bobc                     22.65m  
  3 Lizabeth Dyson            12 Phoenix Bobc                     21.71m  
  4 Charlotte Thomas          13 Northwest Xp                     18.01m  
  5 Lydia Tartaglia           13 Mustangs TC           18.00m     16.01m  
  6 Mckenna Gaffney           13 Phoenix Bobc                     12.89m  
  7 Rose Thompson             12 AZ Flames TC                      8.20m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khadijah McClain          16 Do Right TC             8.26      13.08  
  2 Bailey Farkas             14 AZ Flames TC           13.36      13.50  
  3 Kylar Handy               15 Arizona Pant           13.00      13.95  
  4 Jazmine Haynes            14 Northwest Xp           17.30      15.15  
  5 Katelin Vanosdol          14 Arizona Gold                      16.64  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Khadijah McClain          16 Do Right TC            27.45      26.64   2 
  2 Bailey Farkas             14 AZ Flames TC           27.53      27.36   2 
  3 April Steward             14 Pops TC                29.20      28.39   2 
  4 Katie Drake               14 Arizona Elit                      28.86   1 
  5 Kylar Handy               15 Arizona Pant           28.96      29.10   2 
  6 Susan Bullington          14 Arizona Elit                      30.60   1 
  7 Emilee Mcqueen            14 Arizona Elit                      31.54   1 
  8 Catherine Bullington      14 Arizona Elit                      32.54   1 
  9 Jazmine Haynes            14 Northwest Xp           34.50      33.13   2 
 10 Katelin Vanosdol          14 Arizona Gold                      36.02   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey Farkas             14 AZ Flames TC         1:03.02    1:02.87  
  2 April Steward             14 Pops TC              1:04.70    1:03.19  
  3 Katie Drake               14 Arizona Elit                    1:04.73  
  4 Khadijah McClain          16 Do Right TC          1:07.00    1:09.52  
  5 Catherine Bullington      14 Arizona Elit                    1:11.80  
  6 Susan Bullington          14 Arizona Elit                    1:12.94  
  7 Emilee Mcqueen            14 Arizona Elit                    1:13.38  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.69  7/27/1991   Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laura Orlie               14 Phoenix Bobc         2:30.96    2:30.15  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laura Orlie               14 Phoenix Bobc                    5:05.12  
  2 Ontario Kabobel           14 AZ Flames TC                    5:44.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:54.05  7/1981      Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laura Orlie               14 Phoenix Bobc                   10:42.86  
  2 Ontario Kabobel           14 AZ Flames TC                   12:15.52  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-11  7/28/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton, OH                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey Farkas             14 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.40m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jazmine Haynes            14 Northwest Xp                      3.53m  
 
Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 164-05  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim Whitman               14 Northwest Xp                     10.19m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-08  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim Whitman               14 Northwest Xp                     11.87m  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         17 Arizona Puma                      28.45  
  2 Stephanie Kreutzberg      16 Arizona Elit                      31.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Stewart        16 Arizona Puma         7:14.66    8:06.34  
 
Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-09.75  7/25/1997   Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         17 Arizona Puma           8.52m      9.17m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Decarlos Brooks            7 AZ Flames TC           16.04      15.72   5 
  2 Dorian Alexander           7 Arizona Pant           16.50      16.47   5 
  3 Marshawn Gibson            7 Mustangs TC                       16.48   2 
  4 Greg Tremble               7 Arizona Rising                    16.60   1 
  5 Delano Salgado             7 Mustangs TC                       16.80   3 
  6 Isaac Oliver               7 Arizona Pant           17.00      16.84   5 
  7 Wyatt Shedrick             6 Do Right TC            16.25      16.91   5 
  8 William Shaffer            6 Do Right TC                       17.14   3 
  9 Saheed White               6 Do Right TC                       18.06   1 
 10 Jeremiah Coleman           7 AZ Flames TC           18.45      18.08   5 
 11 Antwane Stewart            6 Do Right TC                       18.24   1 
 12 Myles Goodman              6 Mustangs TC                       18.39   1 
 13 Alden Jackson              6 Do Right TC                       18.40   1 
 14 Carmayne White             7 Do Right TC                       18.47   2 
 15 Kiondre Taylor             6 Arizona Chee                      18.54   1 
 16 Xavier Mcdonald            7 Arizona Gold                      18.55   2 
 17 Tre Green                  5 Northwest Xp           20.30      18.60   4 
 17 Jack Eaton                 7 Arizona Gold                      18.60   3 
 19 Bradley Pollard            6 Coldwater Ex                      18.89   3 
 20 Jacob Gruenwald            6 Arizona Chee                      18.90   1 
 21 Jaron Snyder               6 Arizona Puma           21.88      18.98   4 
 22 Todd Waters-Jr             6 Arizona Chee                      19.01   2 
 23 Malachi Felix              6 Mustangs TC                       19.36   2 
 23 Grant Cunningham           7 AZ Flames TC           19.50      19.36   4 
 23 Emery King                 6 AZ Flames TC           20.35      19.36   4 
 26 Domenec Scott              5 Arizona Chee                      19.67   3 
 27 Joseph Rincon              5 Mustangs TC                       19.98   2 
 28 Courtney Palmore           7 Mustangs TC            19.23      20.04   5 
 29 Brail Lipford              6 Arizona Chee                      20.10   3 
 30 Christian Lopez            7 Saints                            21.94   2 
 31 Davis Funkhouser           5 AZ Flames TC           20.25      22.02   4 
 32 Shaquille Farr             5 Coldwater Ex                      23.17   4 
 33 Forrest Lines              5 AZ Flames TC           23.09      23.30   4 
 34 Dakota Dyson               6 Phoenix Bobc                      23.45   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greg Tremble               7 Arizona Rising                    32.52   1 
  2 Delano Salgado             7 Mustangs TC            34.66      34.65   5 
  3 Isaac Oliver               7 Arizona Pant           36.51      35.15   5 
  4 William Shaffer            6 Do Right TC                       36.59   1 
  5 James Smith                7 AZ Flames TC           35.26      37.33   5 
  6 Carmayne White             7 Do Right TC                       37.52   1 
  7 Alden Jackson              6 Do Right TC                       37.57   3 
  8 Jack Eaton                 7 Arizona Gold                      38.20   2 
  9 Decarlos Brooks            7 AZ Flames TC           34.12      38.24   5 
 10 Marshawn Gibson            7 Mustangs TC            34.89      39.22   5 
 11 Saheed White               6 Do Right TC                       39.76   3 
 12 Tre Green                  5 Northwest Xp                      40.04   2 
 13 Brail Lipford              6 Arizona Chee                      40.14   2 
 13 Wyatt Shedrick             6 Do Right TC            35.73      40.14   5 
 15 Daniel Shaw                6 Unattached                        40.34   1 
 16 Myles Goodman              6 Mustangs TC            44.02      41.02   4 
 17 Malachi Felix              6 Mustangs TC            41.88      41.19   4 
 18 Antwane Stewart            6 Do Right TC                       42.10   3 
 19 Dorian Alexander           7 Arizona Pant           35.97      42.12   5 
 20 Xavier Mcdonald            7 Arizona Gold                      42.51   3 
 21 Domenec Scott              5 Arizona Chee                      43.40   2 
 22 Grant Cunningham           7 AZ Flames TC           43.68      43.73   4 
 23 Joseph Rincon              5 Mustangs TC            44.18      44.54   4 
 24 Garrison Douglass          4 Unattached             45.00      44.81   4 
 25 Todd Waters-Jr             6 Arizona Chee                      45.82   2 
 26 Michael Buckner            6 Do Right TC                       46.10   1 
 27 Christian Lopez            7 Saints                            48.42   2 
 28 Kellen Simmons             7 AZ Flames TC           43.20      48.61   4 
 29 Davis Funkhouser           5 AZ Flames TC           49.55      49.47   4 
 -- Dakota Dyson               6 Phoenix Bobc           52.30         NT   3 
 -- Forrest Lines              5 AZ Flames TC           57.86         NT   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           1:08.94    1:12.48  
     1) Decarlos Brooks 7               2) Jeremiah Coleman 7             
     3) Emery King 6                    4) James Smith 7                  
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:10.00    1:13.04  
     1) Alden Jackson 6                 2) William Shaffer 6              
     3) Wyatt Shedrick 6                4) Carmayne White 7               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dorian Alexander           7 Arizona Pant                      3.04m  
  2 Delano Salgado             7 Mustangs TC            2.60m      2.72m  
  3 Saheed White               6 Do Right TC                       2.60m  
  4 Carmayne White             7 Do Right TC                       2.50m  
  4 Isaac Oliver               7 Arizona Pant                      2.50m  
  6 Todd Waters-Jr             6 Arizona Chee                      2.43m  
  7 Xavier Mcdonald            7 Arizona Gold                      2.37m  
  8 Courtney Palmore           7 Mustangs TC            2.35m      2.36m  
  9 Emery King                 6 AZ Flames TC           2.62m      2.28m  
 10 Jack Eaton                 7 Arizona Gold                      2.06m  
 11 Jacob Gruenwald            6 Arizona Chee                      2.05m  
 12 Daniel Shaw                6 Unattached                        1.83m  
 13 Brail Lipford              6 Arizona Chee                      1.82m  
 14 Grant Cunningham           7 AZ Flames TC           1.93m      1.78m  
 14 Jeremiah Coleman           7 AZ Flames TC           2.32m      1.78m  
 16 Dakota Dyson               6 Phoenix Bobc           1.71m      1.59m  
 17 Tre Green                  5 Northwest Xp                      1.52m  
 -- Caleb Turner               7 Mustangs TC                         DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antuam Walker              9 Northwest Xp           14.70      14.69   4 
  2 Shawn Blakely              9 Arizona Pant           15.89      15.23   3 
  3 Miles Hollinquest          9 Do Right TC                       15.24   2 
  4 Rakevion White             9 Do Right TC            14.75      15.29   4 
  4 Kirby Wilson               9 Northwest Xp           14.60      15.29   4 
  6 Chase Cord                 8 Northwest Xp           14.10      15.35   4 
  7 Elijah Lynch               8 Northwest Xp           14.60      15.48   4 
  7 Jordan Chrite              9 Pops TC                15.66      15.48   3 
  9 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee           15.00      15.49   4 
 10 Tehran Thomas              8 Saints                 15.05      15.81   4 
 11 Malik Mason                9 Do Right TC                       15.90   1 
 12 Isaiah Galbavy             9 Arizona Puma           16.48      15.99   3 
 13 Larry Thomas               9 Saints                            16.11   1 
 14 Edwin Adams                9 Arizona Chee                      16.37   2 
 15 Javon Freeman              9 Arizona Rising                    16.62   2 
 16 Jacob Thompson             9 AZ Flames TC           16.79      16.92   3 
 17 Javon Fisher               9 Do Right TC                       17.25   1 
 18 Elliot King                9 AZ Flames TC           16.91      17.33   3 
 19 Andre Elmore               9 Do Right TC                       17.79   1 
 20 William Dowlearn           9 Mustangs TC            18.00      18.49   3 
 21 Jonathan Brainard          9 Arizona Gold                      18.50   1 
 22 Devon Norman               8 Saints                 18.80      18.53   2 
 23 Cooper Brown               8 AZ Flames TC           19.30      18.57   2 
 24 Essex Scott                9 AZ Flames TC           22.00      18.72   2 
 25 Christian Coleman          8 AZ Flames TC           19.60      19.03   2 
 26 Brody Aarhaus              8 AZ Flames TC           19.23      19.52   2 
 27 Rodney Finley              8 Saints                            19.86   1 
 27 Roberto Valdez             8 Arizona Gold                      19.86   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 26.01  7/25/1996   Richard Crawford, Plano, TX                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tehran Thomas              8 Saints                 30.06      30.53   4 
  2 Chase Cord                 8 Northwest Xp           30.10      31.37   4 
  3 Shawn Blakely              9 Arizona Pant           33.05      31.74   4 
  4 Zachary Aldred             9 AZ Flames TC           32.50      31.78   4 
  5 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee           35.00      31.88   3 
  6 Scenieaux Jarmon           8 Arizona Gold                      32.26   2 
  7 Treyvon Williams           8 Mustangs TC            33.71      32.50   3 
  8 Andrew Ruiz                9 Arizona Elit                      32.67   1 
  9 Elijah Lynch               8 Northwest Xp           33.50      33.53   4 
 10 Marcus Naisant             8 AZ Flames TC           33.86      33.61   3 
 11 Kord Dicke                 9 Arizona Elit                      34.56   1 
 12 Edwin Adams                9 Arizona Chee                      34.75   1 
 13 Antuam Walker              9 Northwest Xp           32.10      35.19   4 
 14 Javon Freeman              9 Arizona Rising                    35.35   1 
 15 Kirby Wilson               9 Northwest Xp           34.50      35.71   3 
 16 Jaden Hale                 8 Pops TC                37.06      35.92   3 
 17 Jonathan Brainard          9 Arizona Gold                      37.04   1 
 18 Jacob Thompson             9 AZ Flames TC           37.44      37.44   3 
 19 Rodney Finley              8 Saints                            37.68   1 
 20 Guillaume Augustoni        9 Phoenix Bobc                      38.15   2 
 21 Cooper Brown               8 AZ Flames TC           40.07      40.77   2 
 22 Devon Norman               8 Saints                 39.90      40.99   2 
 23 Essex Scott                9 AZ Flames TC           44.66      42.17   2 
 24 Brody Aarhaus              8 AZ Flames TC           41.56      42.52   2 
 25 Roberto Valdez             8 Arizona Gold                      43.30   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Bouynton Beach, FL              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aarin Hawkins              9 Mustangs TC          1:10.70    1:09.04   3 
  2 Andrew Ruiz                9 Arizona Elit                    1:13.17   1 
  3 Scenieaux Jarmon           8 Arizona Gold         1:22.00    1:13.60   2 
  4 Devonte Lundy              9 AZ Flames TC         1:18.00    1:14.50   3 
  5 Elijah Lynch               8 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:16.14   3 
  6 Armani Rice                9 Mustangs TC          1:22.68    1:17.40   2 
  7 Antuam Walker              9 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:17.82   3 
  8 Kord Dicke                 9 Arizona Elit                    1:18.15   2 
  9 Terrell Felix              9 Mustangs TC          1:24.57    1:19.77   2 
 10 Isaiah Galbavy             9 Arizona Puma         1:23.20    1:20.33   2 
 11 Treyvon Williams           8 Mustangs TC          1:21.24    1:21.38   3 
 12 Kirby Wilson               9 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:21.49   3 
 13 Jaden Hale                 8 Pops TC              1:20.50    1:21.70   3 
 14 Jordan Chrite              9 Pops TC              1:15.50    1:23.28   3 
 15 David Cofield              8 Mustangs TC          1:24.59    1:23.88   2 
 16 Edwin Adams                9 Arizona Chee                    1:25.10   1 
 17 Guillaume Augustoni        9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:27.57   1 
 18 Luke Garcia                9 Coldwater Ex                    1:30.60   1 
 19 Rodney Finley              8 Saints                          1:35.49   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aarin Hawkins              9 Mustangs TC          2:43.00    2:42.52  
  2 Terrell Felix              9 Mustangs TC          3:02.21    2:53.61  
  3 Jatori Gipson              8 Do Right TC                     3:03.83  
  4 Makari Hawkins             8 Do Right TC                     3:12.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.57  7/28/2001   Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       D. Johnson, M. Horton, D. Bostick, A. Whitaker    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                    59.00    1:01.80  
     1) Jeromejr Green 9                2) Miles Hollinquest 9            
     3) Malik Mason 9                   4) Rakevion White 9               
  2 Do Right TC  'B'                                  1:03.00    1:10.40  
     1) Javon Fisher 9                  2) Jatori Gipson 8                
     3) Makari Hawkins 8                4) Elijah Smith 8                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         K.Morgan, A.Williams, T.Adams, M.Cummings         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  5:15.00    5:32.25  
     1) Jatori Gipson 8                 2) Jeromejr Green 9               
     3) Makari Hawkins 8                4) Miles Hollinquest 9            
  2 Do Right TC  'B'                                  5:30.00    6:15.32  
     1) Javon Fisher 9                  2) Malik Mason 9                  
     3) Elijah Smith 8                  4) Rakevion White 9               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-01.25  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus Naisant             8 AZ Flames TC                      1.05m  
  2 Guillaume Augustoni        9 Phoenix Bobc                      0.90m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 16-01.25  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tehran Thomas              8 Saints                            3.96m  
  2 Zachary Aldred             9 AZ Flames TC                      3.41m  
  3 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee                      3.38m  
  4 Scenieaux Jarmon           8 Arizona Gold                      3.34m  
  5 Armani Rice                9 Mustangs TC            3.47m      3.30m  
  6 Jordan Chrite              9 Pops TC                3.53m      3.17m  
  7 Larry Thomas               9 Saints                            3.12m  
  8 Jaden Hale                 8 Pops TC                2.82m      3.11m  
  9 David Cofield              8 Mustangs TC            2.96m      3.03m  
 10 Elliot King                9 AZ Flames TC                      2.95m  
 11 Brian Shaw                 8 Unattached                        2.84m  
 12 Cooper Brown               8 AZ Flames TC           2.87m      2.81m  
 13 Jonathan Brainard          9 Arizona Gold                      2.78m  
 14 Jacob Thompson             9 AZ Flames TC           2.95m      2.73m  
 15 Brody Aarhaus              8 AZ Flames TC           2.74m      2.33m  
 16 Christian Coleman          8 AZ Flames TC           2.30m      2.02m  
 17 Roberto Valdez             8 Arizona Gold                      1.92m  
 18 Essex Scott                9 AZ Flames TC           2.41m      1.91m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-10.75  7/3/1993    Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armani Rice                9 Mustangs TC            7.37m      7.16m  
  2 Andre Elmore               9 Do Right TC                       6.76m  
  3 William Dowlearn           9 Mustangs TC            6.17m      5.91m  
  4 David Cofield              8 Mustangs TC            5.16m      5.65m  
  5 Elliot King                9 AZ Flames TC                      5.21m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/26/2001   Matthew Kosecki, Humble, Tx                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andre Elmore               9 Do Right TC                      23.34m  
  2 Jeromejr Green             9 Do Right TC                      23.24m  
  3 William Dowlearn           9 Mustangs TC           15.00m     19.30m  
  4 Lenin Barajas              8 Unattached                       14.35m  
  5 Christian Coleman          8 AZ Flames TC                     11.94m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                12 Do Right TC                       12.94   1 
  2 Kory Wilson               10 Northwest Xp           13.10      13.77   5 
  3 Tevin Mayfield            11 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.92   5 
  4 Bryce Cheney              10 Northwest Xp           13.60      13.98   5 
  5 Bryce Perkins             11 Arizona Chee           13.50      14.33   5 
  6 Michael Gibson            11 Mustangs TC            14.50      14.37   4 
  7 Keisean Nixon             11 Arizona Pant           14.50      14.48   5 
  8 Kevin Goudeau             11 Mustangs TC            14.50      14.56   4 
  9 Terrance Roberts Jr       12 Arizona Chee           15.00      14.68   4 
 10 Carter Radke              11 Northwest Xp           14.60      14.73   4 
 11 Jett Robertson            11 Northwest Xp           14.30      14.76   5 
 12 Caleb Killian             10 Northwest Xp           14.50      14.79   4 
 13 Trevon Bosley-Young       11 Northwest Xp           13.80      14.81   5 
 14 Pavone Myers              12 Do Right TC            15.31      14.88   3 
 15 Vic Conyersjr             10 Arizona Rising                    15.16   1 
 16 Anthony Lewis             10 Northwest Xp           15.00      15.19   4 
 17 Kyan Washington           10 Arizona Chee                      15.62   1 
 17 Trevor Whitman            11 Northwest Xp           17.30      15.62   3 
 19 Nicholas Smith            12 Do Right TC            14.83      15.79   4 
 20 Jordon Thompson           11 AZ Flames TC           16.32      15.91   3 
 21 Micah Martin-Tuhey        10 Northwest Xp           17.30      15.93   3 
 22 Jacob Vanbodegon          10 Northwest Xp           18.50      16.05   2 
 23 Derion Foster             10 Northwest Xp           16.00      16.11   3 
 24 Jordan Gungl              11 Arizona Puma           15.89      16.15   3 
 25 Rhys Mcclain              11 Arizona Gold                      16.19   2 
 26 Jaqunn Gipson             12 Do Right TC            12.96      16.21   5 
 27 Gerald Harper             10 Northwest Xp           15.50      16.29   3 
 28 Waun Washington           11 Arizona Chee                      16.70   2 
 29 Corey Pollard             11 Coldwater Ex                      17.52   2 
 30 Nikaeus Mercer            12 Do Right TC            18.10      18.19   3 
 31 Roberto-Na-Shawn Rosado   11 Phoenix Bobc                      18.63   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryce Cheney              10 Northwest Xp           37.80      28.33   2 
  2 Adam Turner               10 Mustangs TC            31.95      29.29   4 
  3 Archie Rice               11 Mustangs TC            32.00      30.13   4 
  4 Jett Robertson            11 Northwest Xp           33.50      30.42   3 
  5 Vic Conyersjr             10 Arizona Rising         31.82      30.48   4 
  6 Pavone Myers              12 Do Right TC            32.13      30.76   4 
  7 Carter Radke              11 Northwest Xp           33.70      30.95   3 
  8 Joshua Wise               10 Phoenix Bobc           33.27      31.20   4 
  9 Trevor Whitman            11 Northwest Xp           37.40      31.51   3 
 10 Caleb Killian             10 Northwest Xp           33.10      31.80   4 
 11 Anthony Lewis             10 Northwest Xp           35.20      32.02   3 
 12 Kyan Washington           10 Arizona Chee                      32.50   2 
 13 Jordan Gungl              11 Arizona Puma           34.25      32.92   3 
 14 Micah Martin-Tuhey        10 Northwest Xp           36.50      33.30   3 
 15 Deonta Farr               10 Coldwater Ex                      33.77   2 
 16 Jacob Vanbodegon          10 Northwest Xp           36.20      34.08   3 
 17 Gerald Harper             10 Northwest Xp           35.20      34.54   3 
 18 Alex Sernas               10 Coldwater Ex                      34.86   2 
 19 Thomas Peterson           10 Arizona Gold                      35.08   2 
 20 Derion Foster             10 Northwest Xp           35.30      35.45   3 
 21 Rhys Mcclain              11 Arizona Gold                      36.83   2 
 22 Nikaeus Mercer            12 Do Right TC            39.80      42.89   2 
 -- Trevon Bosley-Young       11 Northwest Xp           28.10         NT   5 
 -- Sterling Belljr           11 Arizona Gold                         NT   1 
 -- Chris Cofield             10 Mustangs TC            29.00         NT   5 
 -- Waun Washington           11 Arizona Chee                         NT   1 
 -- Marcus Allen              10 Unattached                           NT   1 
 -- Nicholas Smith            12 Do Right TC            29.43         NT   5 
 -- Terrance Roberts Jr       12 Arizona Chee                         NT   1 
 -- Jaqunn Gipson             12 Do Right TC            26.00         NT   5 
 -- Tevin Mayfield            11 Arizona Chee           29.00         NT   5 
 -- Erick Hairston            11 Arizona Chee                         NT   1 
 -- Aaron Norman              10 Saints                 26.76         NT   5 
 -- Keisean Nixon             11 Arizona Pant           30.75         NT   5 
 -- Tristan Dicke             11 Arizona Elit                         NT   1 
 -- Byan Warner               11 Arizona Gold                         NT   1 
 -- Kevin Goudeau             11 Mustangs TC            30.74         NT   5 
 -- Michael Gibson            11 Mustangs TC            29.94         NT   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael Gibson            11 Mustangs TC          1:08.08    1:06.02   6 
  2 Bryce Cheney              10 Northwest Xp         1:02.00    1:06.42   6 
  3 Kevin Goudeau             11 Mustangs TC          1:13.78    1:07.93   5 
  4 Tevin Mayfield            11 Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:08.15   6 
  5 Trevon Bosley-Young       11 Northwest Xp         1:03.00    1:08.17   6 
  6 Chris Cofield             10 Mustangs TC          1:08.34    1:08.88   6 
  7 Carter Radke              11 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:09.48   5 
  8 Tristan Dicke             11 Arizona Elit                    1:10.66   1 
  9 Sterling Belljr           11 Arizona Gold         1:13.00    1:10.71   5 
 10 Caleb Killian             10 Northwest Xp         1:13.00    1:11.38   5 
 11 Archie Rice               11 Mustangs TC          1:11.85    1:12.14   6 
 12 Kory Wilson               10 Northwest Xp         1:03.00    1:12.30   6 
 13 Nick Bolligar             12 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:12.52   4 
 14 Pavone Myers              12 Do Right TC          1:12.00    1:12.70   5 
 15 Seth Ashley               10 Northwest Xp         1:13.00    1:13.60   5 
 16 Vic Conyersjr             10 Arizona Rising       1:14.52    1:13.62   5 
 17 Byan Warner               11 Arizona Gold                    1:13.79   1 
 18 Justin Ashley             10 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:13.88   5 
 19 Joshua Wise               10 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.00    1:14.14   5 
 20 Jett Robertson            11 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:14.40   4 
 21 Mufasa Guerrero           11 Coldwater Ex                    1:14.58   2 
 22 Rudy Ayala                11 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:15.64   4 
 23 Jacob Vanbodegon          10 Northwest Xp         1:35.00    1:16.23   2 
 24 Anthony Lewis             10 Northwest Xp         1:28.00    1:17.05   3 
 25 Trevor Whitman            11 Northwest Xp         1:32.00    1:17.62   3 
 26 Terrance Roberts Jr       12 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:19.24   4 
 27 Kyan Washington           10 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:19.69   4 
 28 Micah Martin-Tuhey        10 Northwest Xp         1:35.00    1:21.53   2 
 29 Derion Foster             10 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:22.13   3 
 30 Aaron Norman              10 Saints               1:23.36    1:22.73   3 
 31 Nicholas Smith            12 Do Right TC          1:10.00    1:22.87   6 
 32 Jaqunn Gipson             12 Do Right TC          1:00.00    1:23.89   6 
 33 Deonta Farr               10 Coldwater Ex                    1:24.05   1 
 34 Jordon Thompson           11 AZ Flames TC         1:21.74    1:25.10   3 
 35 Waun Washington           11 Arizona Chee                    1:25.79   1 
 36 Alex Sernas               10 Coldwater Ex                    1:26.07   2 
 37 Hunter Jensen             10 AZ Flames TC         1:21.80    1:26.89   3 
 38 Preston Lines             11 AZ Flames TC         1:30.90    1:28.11   3 
 39 Gerald Harper             10 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:37.39   3 
 -- Ben Orrahood              10 Arizona Blaz         1:28.00         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rudy Ayala                11 Northwest Xp                    2:45.37  
  2 Justin Ashley             10 Northwest Xp                    2:46.55  
  3 Seth Ashley               10 Northwest Xp                    2:47.24  
  4 Nick Bolligar             12 Northwest Xp                    2:50.83  
  5 Jacob Bruno               11 Pops TC              2:54.01    2:52.46  
  6 Kendrick Felix            10 Mustangs TC          2:53.35    2:53.31  
  7 Chris Huffman             10 Northwest Xp                    3:02.05  
  8 Hunter Jensen             10 AZ Flames TC         3:05.58    3:03.11  
  9 Ben Orrahood              10 Arizona Blaz         3:25.00    3:10.70  
 10 Preston Lines             11 AZ Flames TC         3:26.38    3:14.54  
 11 Parker Phillips           11 AZ Flames TC         3:02.31    3:17.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mufasa Guerrero           11 Coldwater Ex                    5:34.94  
  2 Kendrick Felix            10 Mustangs TC          5:50.00    5:35.81  
  3 Justin Ashley             10 Northwest Xp                    5:57.90  
  4 Chris Huffman             10 Northwest Xp                    6:09.66  
  5 Rudy Ayala                11 Northwest Xp                    6:12.95  
  6 Nick Bolligar             12 Northwest Xp                    6:21.26  
  6 Seth Ashley               10 Northwest Xp                    6:21.26  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryce Perkins             11 Arizona Chee                      15.00  
  2 Adam Turner               10 Mustangs TC            11.66      16.81  
  3 Austin Walashek           11 Arizona Puma           16.73      17.40  
  4 Rico Tipton               10 AZ Flames TC           15.00      17.65  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-09  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin Walashek           11 Arizona Puma           1.43m      1.40m  
  2 Rico Tipton               10 AZ Flames TC           1.35m      1.35m  
  3 Chris Cofield             10 Mustangs TC            1.20m      1.15m  
  4 Kendrick Felix            10 Mustangs TC            1.25m      1.10m  
  5 Jordon Thompson           11 AZ Flames TC                      1.05m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-05  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               10 Mustangs TC            4.17m      4.25m  
  2 Bryce Perkins             11 Arizona Chee                      4.18m  
  3 Rico Tipton               10 AZ Flames TC           4.00m      3.95m  
  4 Sterling Belljr           11 Arizona Gold                      3.81m  
  5 Curtis Pollard            11 Coldwater Ex                      3.72m  
  6 Keisean Nixon             11 Arizona Pant                      3.60m  
  7 Aaron Norman              10 Saints                            3.42m  
  8 Deonta Farr               10 Coldwater Ex                      3.30m  
  9 Jordan Gungl              11 Arizona Puma           3.00m      3.19m  
 10 Jacob Bruno               11 Pops TC                           3.12m  
 11 Hunter Jensen             10 AZ Flames TC                      2.77m  
 12 Thomas Peterson           10 Arizona Gold                      2.69m  
 13 Roberto-Na-Shawn Rosado   11 Phoenix Bobc           2.65m      2.36m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 53-00  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Ruiz              11 Northwest Xp                     11.10m  
  2 Nikaeus Mercer            12 Do Right TC                      10.55m  
  3 Hunter Doka               10 Tonto Apache                      9.94m  
  4 Corey Pollard             11 Coldwater Ex                      7.45m  
  5 Yancey Vanosdell          10 Mustangs TC            7.74m      7.18m  
  6 Dallas Walden             10 Mustangs TC            6.35m      7.09m  
  7 Hayden Barnes             11 Northwest Xp                      7.02m  
  8 John Kruger               11 Northwest Xp                      6.83m  
  9 Brennon Cord              10 Northwest Xp                      6.47m  
 10 Moiya Williamson          10 Northwest Xp                      6.31m  
 11 Mitchell Shepherd         10 Northwest Xp                      5.90m  
 12 Carlos Munguia            10 Coldwater Ex                      5.32m  
 13 Jacob Bruno               11 Pops TC                           4.75m  
 14 Roberto-Na-Shawn Rosado   11 Phoenix Bobc           4.55m      4.25m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Ruiz              11 Northwest Xp                     17.84m  
  2 Hunter Doka               10 Tonto Apache                     14.10m  
  3 Moiya Williamson          10 Northwest Xp                     13.22m  
  4 Cort Collins              10 Unattached                       13.02m  
  5 Brennon Cord              10 Northwest Xp                     12.16m  
  6 Mitchell Shepherd         10 Northwest Xp                      9.91m  
 -- Hayden Barnes             11 Northwest Xp                        DNF  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 123-03  7/28/2001   Josh Johnson, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Kruger               11 Northwest Xp                     27.39m  
  2 Brandon Ruiz              11 Northwest Xp                     25.52m  
  3 Joshua Wise               10 Phoenix Bobc          26.52m     24.02m  
  4 Moiya Williamson          10 Northwest Xp                     21.95m  
  5 Mitchell Shepherd         10 Northwest Xp                     21.46m  
  6 Yancey Vanosdell          10 Mustangs TC                      20.89m  
  7 Archie Rice               11 Mustangs TC                      18.30m  
  8 Corey Pollard             11 Coldwater Ex                     14.77m  
  9 Brennon Cord              10 Northwest Xp                     13.62m  
 10 Hayden Barnes             11 Northwest Xp                     12.67m  
 11 Dallas Walden             10 Mustangs TC                      11.69m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deselle Dean              14 Do Right TC            12.80      12.50   6 
  2 Giovanni Pascascio        13 Arizona Rising                    12.52   1 
  3 Treshawn Favors           13 Northwest Xp           12.50      12.54   6 
  4 Ross Granillo             13 Mustangs TC            12.80      12.63   6 
  5 Javon Williams            13 Arizona Chee           12.50      12.64   6 
  6 Orlando Coleman           12 Mustangs TC            12.98      12.71   5 
  7 Kyle Harms                13 Northwest Xp           12.80      12.77   6 
  8 Devane Allen              13 Arizona Rising                    12.85   1 
  9 Damani Grayer             12 Arizona Chee           12.70      12.93   6 
 10 Jalen Ortiz               13 Northwest Xp           13.50      12.95   4 
 11 Pierce Butzine            13 Northwest Xp           12.90      12.99   5 
 12 Hayate Nakamura           13 Pops TC                13.50      13.00   4 
 13 Cameron Twiggs            13 Northwest Xp           13.10      13.04   5 
 14 Jeremiah Oakley           13 Arizona Rising                    13.13   2 
 15 Cesar Wong                13 Northwest Xp           13.50      13.15   4 
 16 Quintin Kime              13 Arizona Puma           12.92      13.34   5 
 17 Dallas Harrington         12 Mustangs TC            13.00      13.47   5 
 18 Cody Mcdonald             13 Arizona Rising                    13.48   2 
 19 Braxton Nickerson         14 Do Right TC            12.80      13.50   6 
 20 Robert Mclean             13 Northwest Xp           13.70      13.53   4 
 20 Tony Dean                 14 Do Right TC            12.80      13.53   6 
 22 Keyavon Moore             14 Do Right TC            12.80      13.54   6 
 23 Devontay Curtis-Titswort  13 Northwest Xp           13.50      13.60   4 
 24 Kyle Hall                 12 Coldwater Ex                      13.61   1 
 25 Deon Parks                13 Arizona Rising                    14.00   2 
 26 Paul Perkins              13 Arizona Chee           13.20      14.09   5 
 27 Johnathon Griffin         14 Do Right TC            12.80      14.54   5 
 28 Matthew Lyons             13 Arizona Rising                    14.63   1 
 28 Justin Finley             13 Northwest Xp           17.30      14.63   3 
 30 Gaige Funkhouser          12 AZ Flames TC           14.56      14.68   4 
 31 Austin Dancer             12 Northwest Xp           17.30      14.69   3 
 31 Emmanuel Hawkins          12 Mustangs TC            15.50      14.69   4 
 33 Elijah Hassan             12 Mustangs TC                       14.71   3 
 34 Monjoe Broom              14 Do Right TC            14.50      15.37   4 
 35 Brandon Rishwain          12 Arizona Rising                    15.65   2 
 36 Colton Barnes             13 Northwest Xp           16.40      16.08   3 
 37 Joseph Munguia            12 Coldwater Ex                      16.31   1 
 38 Muszuba Belford           12 Coldwater Ex                      16.40   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deselle Dean              14 Do Right TC            25.96      24.91   5 
  2 Giovanni Pascascio        13 Arizona Rising         25.96      25.24   5 
  3 Treshawn Favors           13 Northwest Xp           25.80      25.60   5 
  4 Orlando Coleman           12 Mustangs TC            26.57      25.78   5 
  5 Dayven Phelps             14 Do Right TC            27.05      26.08   5 
  6 Cody Mcdonald             13 Arizona Rising         27.60      26.38   4 
  7 Damani Grayer             12 Arizona Chee           26.00      26.58   5 
  8 Dallas Harrington         12 Mustangs TC            27.31      26.69   4 
  9 Kyle Harms                13 Northwest Xp           25.50      26.79   5 
 10 Braxton Nickerson         14 Do Right TC            27.05      26.89   4 
 11 Cameron Twiggs            13 Northwest Xp           29.20      26.95   3 
 12 Nate Simpson              12 Mustangs TC            27.50      27.08   4 
 13 Ross Granillo             13 Mustangs TC            26.31      27.11   5 
 14 Jeremiah Oakley           13 Arizona Rising         27.70      27.34   4 
 15 Kyle Hall                 12 Coldwater Ex                      27.39   2 
 16 Tony Dean                 14 Do Right TC            29.50      27.47   3 
 17 Jalen Ortiz               13 Northwest Xp           28.00      27.53   4 
 18 Devane Allen              13 Arizona Rising                    27.54   1 
 19 Hayate Nakamura           13 Pops TC                27.24      27.76   4 
 20 Devontay Curtis-Titswort  13 Northwest Xp           29.20      27.77   3 
 21 Keyavon Moore             14 Do Right TC            28.47      28.00   3 
 22 Matthew Lyons             13 Arizona Rising         28.26      28.12   3 
 22 Quintin Kime              13 Arizona Puma           27.46      28.12   4 
 24 Andrew Powles             12 Arizona Puma           28.75      28.26   3 
 25 Deon Parks                13 Arizona Rising         29.02      28.39   3 
 26 Stephon Wells             12 Arizona Elit                      30.00   2 
 27 Gaige Funkhouser          12 AZ Flames TC           31.12      31.67   2 
 28 Brandon Rishwain          12 Arizona Rising         32.39      32.02   2 
 29 Elijah Hassan             12 Mustangs TC                       32.32   1 
 30 Monjoe Broom              14 Do Right TC            34.21      32.33   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Giovanni Pascascio        13 Arizona Rising         58.69      58.26   4 
  2 Kyle Harms                13 Northwest Xp         1:04.00      59.96   4 
  3 Jalen Ortiz               13 Northwest Xp         1:09.00    1:00.69   2 
  4 Braxton Nickerson         14 Do Right TC          2:26.00    1:00.86   2 
  5 Devane Allen              13 Arizona Rising                  1:01.58   1 
  6 Michael James             13 Pops TC              1:02.50    1:01.60   4 
  7 Pierce Butzine            13 Northwest Xp         1:00.00    1:02.21   4 
  8 Treshawn Favors           13 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:02.52   3 
  9 Chad Williford            12 Northwest Xp         1:04.00    1:03.06   4 
 10 Cameron Twiggs            13 Northwest Xp         1:08.00    1:03.23   3 
 11 Jamaal Jones              13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:03.42   1 
 12 Cody Mcdonald             13 Arizona Rising       1:04.50    1:04.32   4 
 12 Robert Mclean             13 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:04.32   3 
 14 Andrew Powles             12 Arizona Puma         1:04.93    1:04.45   3 
 15 Kyle Hall                 12 Coldwater Ex                    1:04.81   1 
 16 Nate Simpson              12 Mustangs TC          1:05.74    1:05.25   3 
 17 Bradley Rodgers           13 Northwest Xp         1:01.00    1:05.31   4 
 18 Damani Grayer             12 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:05.78   4 
 19 Matthew Pena              13 AZ Flames TC         1:05.27    1:06.26   3 
 20 Matthew Lyons             13 Arizona Rising       1:04.50    1:06.47   3 
 21 Stephon Wells             12 Arizona Elit                    1:06.82   1 
 22 Jeremiah Oakley           13 Arizona Rising                  1:06.85   1 
 23 Devontay Curtis-Titswort  13 Northwest Xp         1:09.00    1:07.36   2 
 24 Gaige Funkhouser          12 AZ Flames TC         1:10.00    1:10.35   2 
 25 Justin Finley             13 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:10.48   2 
 26 Deon Parks                13 Arizona Rising       1:10.66    1:11.81   2 
 27 Todd Stratton             13 Arizona Puma         1:08.73    1:14.84   2 
 28 Brandon Rishwain          12 Arizona Rising       1:19.71    1:14.85   2 
 29 Colton Barnes             13 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:21.12   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deselle Dean              14 Do Right TC          2:20.00    2:14.51  
  2 Braxton Nickerson         14 Do Right TC                     2:23.25  
  3 Pierce Butzine            13 Northwest Xp                    2:24.73  
  4 Chad Williford            12 Northwest Xp                    2:25.58  
  5 Bradley Rodgers           13 Northwest Xp                    2:25.61  
  6 Matthew Pena              13 AZ Flames TC         2:35.54    2:30.30  
  7 Robert Mclean             13 Northwest Xp                    2:38.21  
  8 Colton Barnes             13 Northwest Xp                    2:52.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradley Rodgers           13 Northwest Xp                    5:05.07  
  2 Michael James             13 Pops TC              5:34.50    5:14.19  
  3 Fred Orlie                12 Phoenix Bobc         5:30.00    5:26.95  
  4 Chad Williford            12 Northwest Xp                    5:50.02  
  5 Ryan Brancati             13 Arizona Elit                    6:16.97  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradley Rodgers           13 Northwest Xp                   10:42.47  
  2 Ryan Sullivan             12 Arizona Blaz                   11:17.49  
  3 Ryan Brancati             13 Arizona Elit                   13:13.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Perkins              13 Arizona Chee           15.00      16.02  
  2 Javon Williams            13 Arizona Chee           15.00      16.03  
  3 Hayate Nakamura           13 Pops TC                16.50      17.58  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24.83  7/30/1995   Chris Hickman, Houston, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Javon Williams            13 Arizona Chee           27.00      28.31  
  2 Paul Perkins              13 Arizona Chee           28.00      29.72  
  3 Hayate Nakamura           13 Pops TC                29.50      31.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 43.51  7/29/2000   Boynton Beach, TC                           
                       W.Dix, M.Dowdell,  J.Wimbley, D.Owen              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Mustangs TC  'A'                                    50.00        DNF  
     1) Orlando Coleman 12              2) Ross Granillo 13               
     3) Dallas Harrington 12            4) Nate Simpson 12                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
                         LCruel,A.Dean, P.McCall,O.Moore                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  4:09.04    4:13.78  
     1) Deselle Dean 14                 2) Tony Dean 14                   
     3) Keyavon Moore 14                4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6-04.75  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Mcdonald           13 Unattached                        1.50m  
  2 Fred Orlie                12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m  
  2 Todd Stratton             13 Arizona Puma           1.35m      1.20m  
  2 Austin Dancer             12 Northwest Xp                      1.20m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Javon Williams            13 Arizona Chee                      4.95m  
  2 Damani Grayer             12 Arizona Chee                      4.62m  
  3 Andrew Powles             12 Arizona Puma           4.75m      4.53m  
  4 Austin Dancer             12 Northwest Xp                      4.32m  
  5 Todd Stratton             13 Arizona Puma           4.14m      4.18m  
  6 Justin Finley             13 Northwest Xp                      3.68m  
  7 Trevor Doak               13 Arizona Puma                      3.62m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 44-00  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jorian Sharpe             13 AZ Flames TC           7.78m      7.53m  
  2 Gaige Funkhouser          12 AZ Flames TC                      7.49m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamaal Jones              13 Phoenix Bobc          12.29m     12.24m  
  2 Shawn Collins             13 Unattached            11.58m     11.13m  
  3 Emmanuel Hawkins          12 Mustangs TC            9.76m      9.43m  
  4 Albert Medina             13 Unattached                        9.02m  
  5 Paul Perkins              13 Arizona Chee           9.00m      8.11m  
  6 Trevor Doak               13 Arizona Puma                      8.08m  
  7 Muszuba Belford           12 Coldwater Ex                      7.45m  
  8 Robert Cord               13 Northwest Xp                      7.36m  
  9 Leo Jones                 13 Northwest Xp                      7.28m  
 10 Monjoe Broom              14 Do Right TC                       7.09m  
 11 Adam Kanya                13 Northwest Xp                      7.00m  
 12 Joseph Munguia            12 Coldwater Ex                      6.82m  
 13 Skylar Thomas             12 Tonto Apache                      6.15m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 201-10  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shawn Collins             13 Unattached                       36.95m  
  2 Jamaal Jones              13 Phoenix Bobc                     36.68m  
  3 Emmanuel Hawkins          12 Mustangs TC           24.00m     27.46m  
  4 Albert Medina             13 Unattached                       24.86m  
  5 Robert Cord               13 Northwest Xp                     22.92m  
  6 Adam Kanya                13 Northwest Xp                     22.60m  
  7 Joseph Munguia            12 Coldwater Ex                     19.97m  
  8 Leo Jones                 13 Northwest Xp                     17.89m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 176-06  7/6/2000    Brian Kerr, Vero Beach, FL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamaal Jones              13 Phoenix Bobc                     48.30m  
  2 Adam Kanya                13 Northwest Xp                     30.46m  
  3 Austin Dancer             12 Northwest Xp                     27.96m  
  4 Robert Cord               13 Northwest Xp                     25.87m  
  5 Leo Jones                 13 Northwest Xp                     21.70m  
  6 Muszuba Belford           12 Coldwater Ex                     20.20m  
  7 Jorian Sharpe             13 AZ Flames TC                     13.60m  
  8 Joseph Munguia            12 Coldwater Ex                     13.10m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelby Dillard            14 Arizona Chee                      12.90  
  2 Steven Gruenewald         14 Arizona Puma           14.66      13.44  
  3 Devonte Scott             14 Arizona Rising                    14.62  
  4 Avery Korth               14 Phoenix Bobc                      14.84  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelby Dillard            14 Arizona Chee                      26.42  
  2 Mavrick Goodman           15 Phoenix Bobc                      28.82  
  3 Devonte Scott             14 Arizona Rising         31.90      30.73  
  4 Avery Korth               14 Phoenix Bobc           31.78      31.13  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelby Dillard            14 Arizona Chee                      59.55  
  2 Kyle Soos                 14 Northwest Xp         1:06.00    1:04.06  
  3 Devonte Scott             14 Arizona Rising       1:10.76    1:09.43  
  4 Mavrick Goodman           15 Phoenix Bobc                    1:11.49  
  5 Avery Korth               14 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.88    1:14.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steven Gruenewald         14 Arizona Puma         5:43.27    5:38.95  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  7-05  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Avery Korth               14 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.35m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Val Doka                  15 Tonto Apache                     11.87m  
  2 Trevor Thomas             15 Tonto Apache                      9.61m  
  3 Barkley Quade             14 Tonto Apache                      9.13m  
  4 Alexandre Thomas          14 Northwest Xp                      7.80m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 191-11  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Val Doka                  15 Tonto Apache                     31.78m  
  2 Barkley Quade             14 Tonto Apache                     17.50m  
  3 Trevor Thomas             15 Tonto Apache                     13.74m  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 202-09  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Raphael           14 Unattached                       43.50m  
  2 Alexandre Thomas          14 Northwest Xp                     22.97m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donavin Smith             16 Mustangs TC            11.50      11.47  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donavin Smith             16 Mustangs TC            24.00      24.23  
 
Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shane Levine              16 Tonto Apache                     10.66m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 207-04  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landis Quade              18 Tonto Apache                     24.49m