Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/25/2008 01:55 PM
                      West Zone JO & Indoor Classic - 2/24/2008                           
                              Arizona Association                              
                                  NAU Skydome                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.73  2/18/2007   Jenelle King, Los Angeles                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Aaliyah             6 Hilltop Spee                       9.83q  2 
  2 Taylor, Heaven             7 So Cal Runni           10.00      10.30q  2 
  3 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            10.27      10.31q  5 
  4 Sherrod, Kierra            7 Oxnard Stars                      10.36q  4 
  5 Lewis, Dawnielle           7 Colorado Ste            9.86      10.45q  3 
  6 Phillip, Dominique         6 The Arizona                       10.52q  5 
  7 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           10.70      10.66q  1 
  8 Fraser, Malaea             7 Arizona Tita           11.04      10.81q  1 
  9 Johnson, Amaya             7 Arizona Pant           11.50      10.84   3 
 10 Moore, Joy                 6 Hilltop Spee                      10.98   5 
 11 Jones, Bianca              7 Pops TC                11.50      11.06   2 
 12 Jimerson, Mahogany         7 Arizona Gold                      11.14   2 
 13 Black, Sky                 6 Mustangs TC                       11.19   4 
 14 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           11.48      11.20   5 
 15 Owen, Mollie               7 Wildcats TC            11.52      11.29   3 
 16 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC                       11.50   4 
 17 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant           11.68      11.57   4 
 18 Mustin, Dominique          5 The Arizona            11.75      11.63   5 
 19 Veasley, Aniyah            7 Unattached             10.06      11.70   4 
 20 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           11.82      11.77   1 
 21 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           12.46      11.79   4 
 22 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           13.28      11.86   3 
 23 Pratt, Kenzington          7 The Arizona                       11.87   1 
 24 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC            12.21      11.90   5 
 24 Scott, Zara                6 Arizona Gold                      11.90   2 
 26 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant           12.84      11.94   2 
 27 Mcbride, Kylee             7 Arizona Blaz                      11.97   1 
 28 Libby, Shayla              6 Arizona Pant           12.04      12.00   1 
 29 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       12.39   2 
 30 Jaeger, Sydney             6 Unattached                        12.65   1 
 31 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC                       13.13   1 
 32 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee                      13.69   5 
 33 Scott, Indya               4 Arizona Gold                      14.74   4 
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.73  2/18/2007   Jenelle King, Los Angeles                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle           7 Colorado Ste           10.45       9.96  
  2 Moore, Aaliyah             6 Hilltop Spee            9.83      10.01  
  3 Sherrod, Kierra            7 Oxnard Stars           10.36      10.20  
  4 Taylor, Heaven             7 So Cal Runni           10.30      10.25  
  5 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            10.31      10.47  
  6 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           10.66      10.69  
  7 Fraser, Malaea             7 Arizona Tita           10.81      10.90  
  8 Phillip, Dominique         6 The Arizona            10.52      10.96  
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Amaya             7 Arizona Pant           10.84             
 10 Moore, Joy                 6 Hilltop Spee           10.98             
 11 Jones, Bianca              7 Pops TC                11.06             
 12 Jimerson, Mahogany         7 Arizona Gold           11.14             
 13 Black, Sky                 6 Mustangs TC            11.19             
 14 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           11.20             
 15 Owen, Mollie               7 Wildcats TC            11.29             
 16 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC            11.50             
 17 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant           11.57             
 18 Mustin, Dominique          5 The Arizona            11.63             
 19 Veasley, Aniyah            7 Unattached             11.70             
 20 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           11.77             
 21 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           11.79             
 22 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           11.86             
 23 Pratt, Kenzington          7 The Arizona            11.87             
 24 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC            11.90             
 24 Scott, Zara                6 Arizona Gold           11.90             
 26 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant           11.94             
 27 Mcbride, Kylee             7 Arizona Blaz           11.97             
 28 Libby, Shayla              6 Arizona Pant           12.00             
 29 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC            12.39             
 30 Jaeger, Sydney             6 Unattached             12.65             
 31 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC            13.13             
 32 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee           13.69             
 33 Scott, Indya               4 Arizona Gold           14.74             
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   33.86  2/18/2007   Alexandrea Halley, Los Angeles              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Aaliyah             6 Hilltop Spee                      27.82   3 
  2 Sherrod, Kierra            7 Oxnard Stars                      29.30   3 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle           7 Colorado Ste           34.50      34.09   7 
  4 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            36.72      34.79   7 
  5 Taylor, Heaven             7 So Cal Runni           35.57      36.69   7 
  6 Johnson, Amaya             7 Arizona Pant           39.95      37.70   6 
  7 Moore, Joy                 6 Hilltop Spee                      37.90   4 
  8 Fraser, Malaea             7 Arizona Tita           38.12      38.25   6 
  9 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           41.43      38.82   5 
 10 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       38.90   3 
 11 Owen, Mollie               7 Wildcats TC            40.70      39.82   5 
 12 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           37.24      39.91   7 
 13 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC            40.22      40.62   6 
 14 Jimerson, Mahogany         7 Arizona Gold                      40.70   4 
 15 Jones, Bianca              7 Pops TC                37.50      41.36   7 
 16 Black, Sky                 6 Mustangs TC                       41.43   2 
 17 Mustin, Dominique          5 The Arizona            38.22      41.54   6 
 18 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           41.58      41.74   5 
 19 Libby, Shayla              6 Arizona Pant           45.05      42.26   5 
 20 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC            44.25      42.43   5 
 21 Phillip, Dominique         6 The Arizona                       43.12   2 
 22 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant           38.21      43.23   6 
 23 Jaeger, Sydney             6 Unattached                        43.95   1 
 24 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           47.00      44.37   4 
 25 Scott, Zara                6 Arizona Gold                      45.56   2 
 26 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant           47.22      46.56   4 
 27 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           46.00      47.77   4 
 28 Pratt, Kenzington          7 The Arizona                       51.15   1 
 29 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee                      51.31   2 
 30 Veasley, Aniyah            7 Unattached             36.38      54.04   7 
 31 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC                       55.79   1 
 32 Scott, Indya               4 Arizona Gold                    1:01.96   1 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2.90m  2/20/2005   Kianna Hardwick, UNATTACHED                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amaya             7 Arizona Pant                      2.77m  
  2 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           2.74m      2.72m  
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle           7 Colorado Ste           2.90m      2.71m  
  4 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            3.00m      2.57m  
  5 Jimerson, Mahogany         7 Arizona Gold                      2.45m  
  6 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant                      2.27m  
  7 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           2.32m      2.26m  
  8 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant                      2.20m  
  9 Owen, Mollie               7 Wildcats TC            1.83m      2.15m  
 10 Taylor, Heaven             7 So Cal Runni           2.06m      2.10m  
 11 Phillip, Dominique         6 The Arizona                       2.05m  
 12 Pratt, Kenzington          7 The Arizona                       2.04m  
 13 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           2.36m      2.03m  
 14 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC                       1.81m  
 15 Jones, Bianca              7 Pops TC                2.64m      1.80m  
 16 Libby, Shayla              6 Arizona Pant                      1.79m  
 17 Mcbride, Kylee             7 Arizona Blaz                      1.78m  
 18 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee           1.88m      1.50m  
 18 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC                       1.50m  
 20 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       1.40m  
 21 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           1.90m      1.28m  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee            8.94       8.90q  2 
  2 Reed, Lauren               9 Hilltop Spee                       9.22q  3 
  3 Bailey, Anaya              8 Arizona Elit                       9.24q  5 
  3 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC                        9.24q  3 
  5 Agosoto, Juanita           8 Seattle Spee            9.00       9.42q  6 
  6 Richardson, Kayla          9 The Arizona             9.40       9.46q  4 
  7 Center, Alexis             9 Do Right TC             9.55       9.48q  5 
  8 Fontes, Subria             9 Oxnard Stars                       9.50q  2 
  9 Thompson, Taelor          10 Arizona Chee                       9.60   4 
 10 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC            10.25       9.61   3 
 11 Mustin, Drianna            9 The Arizona                        9.63   3 
 12 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC             9.99       9.75   1 
 13 Lake, Kendal               9 So Cal Runni            9.47       9.81   1 
 14 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC            10.20       9.86   6 
 15 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee                      10.08   6 
 16 White, Monique             9 Hilltop Spee                      10.17   4 
 17 Fudge, Katelyn             8 Arizona Gold                      10.26   5 
 18 Vargas, Natalie            9 The Arizona            10.21      10.32   2 
 19 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           10.47      10.33   2 
 20 Pacini, Isabel             8 Hilltop Spee                      10.34   6 
 21 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant           10.36      10.37   3 
 22 Felder, Maya               9 Hilltop Spee                      10.38   6 
 23 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           10.61      10.44   6 
 24 Allen, Erica               9 Montbello Cheeta       10.74      10.46   1 
 25 Livingston, Mariah         8 Vegas Lightn           11.00      10.54   5 
 26 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold                      10.55   5 
 27 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           11.30      10.56   4 
 28 Henderson, Kymori          8 Do Right TC            10.00      10.63   4 
 29 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex           10.72      10.77   4 
 30 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee                      10.80   4 
 30 Green, Sydney              8 Do Right TC                       10.80   2 
 32 Craft, Daija               8 The Arizona            11.98      10.93   2 
 33 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC                       11.10   2 
 34 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC            11.42      11.33   6 
 35 Dodd, Kaley                8 Unattached                        11.37   1 
 36 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC                       11.66   1 
 37 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC                       11.84   6 
 38 Grantham, Jordan           8 Arizona Blaz                      12.85   1 
 39 Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant           13.19      13.06   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee            8.90       8.73  
  2 Agosoto, Juanita           8 Seattle Spee            9.42       9.06  
  3 Reed, Lauren               9 Hilltop Spee            9.22       9.08  
  4 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC             9.24       9.09  
  5 Bailey, Anaya              8 Arizona Elit            9.24       9.26  
  6 Richardson, Kayla          9 The Arizona             9.46       9.46  
  7 Fontes, Subria             9 Oxnard Stars            9.50       9.54  
  7 Center, Alexis             9 Do Right TC             9.48       9.54  
Preliminaries
  9 Thompson, Taelor          10 Arizona Chee            9.60             
 10 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC             9.61             
 11 Mustin, Drianna            9 The Arizona             9.63             
 12 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC             9.75             
 13 Lake, Kendal               9 So Cal Runni            9.81             
 14 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC             9.86             
 15 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee           10.08             
 16 White, Monique             9 Hilltop Spee           10.17             
 17 Fudge, Katelyn             8 Arizona Gold           10.26             
 18 Vargas, Natalie            9 The Arizona            10.32             
 19 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           10.33             
 20 Pacini, Isabel             8 Hilltop Spee           10.34             
 21 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant           10.37             
 22 Felder, Maya               9 Hilltop Spee           10.38             
 23 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           10.44             
 24 Allen, Erica               9 Montbello Cheeta       10.46             
 25 Livingston, Mariah         8 Vegas Lightn           10.54             
 26 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold           10.55             
 27 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           10.56             
 28 Henderson, Kymori          8 Do Right TC            10.63             
 29 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex           10.77             
 30 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee           10.80             
 30 Green, Sydney              8 Do Right TC            10.80             
 32 Craft, Daija               8 The Arizona            10.93             
 33 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC            11.10             
 34 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC            11.33             
 35 Dodd, Kaley                8 Unattached             11.37             
 36 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC            11.66             
 37 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC            11.84             
 38 Grantham, Jordan           8 Arizona Blaz           12.85             
 39 Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant           13.06             
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   28.63  2/27/1994   Jasmin Bynum, Colorado Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee           31.90      31.37   9 
  2 Richardson, Kyla           9 The Arizona            31.38      31.39   9 
  3 Reed, Lauren               9 Hilltop Spee                      31.72   3 
  4 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC                       31.76   2 
  5 Mustin, Drianna            9 The Arizona            33.27      31.85   8 
  6 Bailey, Anaya              8 Arizona Elit                      31.98   1 
  7 Fontes, Subria             9 Oxnard Stars                      31.99   5 
  8 Richardson, Kayla          9 The Arizona            31.60      32.28   9 
  9 Agosoto, Juanita           8 Seattle Spee                      32.72   2 
 10 Mccarthy, Haley            9 So Cal Runni           31.50      32.81   9 
 11 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea           32.34      33.10   8 
 12 Center, Alexis             9 Do Right TC            32.98      33.26   8 
 13 Lake, Kendal               9 So Cal Runni           32.03      33.45   9 
 14 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC            35.45      33.65   7 
 15 Thompson, Taelor          10 Arizona Chee                      34.41   4 
 16 Mathis, Courtney           9 The Arizona            34.26      34.49   7 
 17 Vargas, Natalie            9 The Arizona            35.47      34.70   7 
 18 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant           36.11      34.88   6 
 19 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           35.47      34.91   6 
 20 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC            33.16      34.93   8 
 21 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC            34.22      35.08   7 
 22 Pacini, Isabel             8 Hilltop Spee                      35.76   4 
 23 Allen, Erica               9 Montbello Cheeta       40.52      35.94   6 
 24 Bates, Alexa               8 So Cal Runni           32.19      36.02   8 
 25 Henderson, Kymori          8 Do Right TC            34.00      36.12   7 
 26 White, Monique             9 Hilltop Spee                      37.21   4 
 27 Girmai, Malia              9 So Cal Runni           32.81      37.40   8 
 28 Green, Sydney              8 Do Right TC                       37.83   1 
 29 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           41.70      38.16   5 
 30 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold                      38.78   4 
 31 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee                      38.85   2 
 32 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold                      39.03   1 
 33 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC            40.99      39.38   5 
 34 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex           36.23      40.02   6 
 35 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC                       40.16   4 
 36 Craft, Daija               8 The Arizona            44.08      41.08   5 
 37 Felder, Maya               9 Hilltop Spee                      41.50   3 
 38 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee                      42.99   3 
 39 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC                       43.28   4 
 40 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           39.08      43.66   6 
 41 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC                       46.82   2 
 42 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC                       50.39   1 
 43 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC                       51.26   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:05.90  2/27/1994   Leah Jackson, West Coast Gazelles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kyla           9 The Arizona          1:10.49    1:15.08   3 
  2 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea         1:15.94    1:15.62   3 
  3 Mccarthy, Haley            9 So Cal Runni         1:15.00    1:17.43   3 
  4 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:17.50   3 
  5 Mathis, Courtney           9 The Arizona          1:21.63    1:24.90   2 
  6 Livingston, Mariah         8 Vegas Lightn         1:42.00    1:27.74   2 
  7 Bates, Alexa               8 So Cal Runni         1:17.01    1:28.94   2 
  8 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold                    1:35.04   1 
  9 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam         1:28.45    1:36.52   2 
 10 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC                     2:29.05   1 
 
1 Mile Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   6:20.84  2/18/2007   Keiara White, Los Angeles                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Brittany        9 Unattached           6:30.00    6:38.78  
  2 Crutcher, Rachel           9 Montbello Cheeta     6:08.57    6:50.57  
  3 Smith, Kailynn             8 Tcm Rez Runn                    7:58.18  
  4 Seckletstewa, Stacy        8 Tcm Rez Runn                    9:03.72  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:50.86  2/18/2007   Keiara White, Los Angeles                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crutcher, Rachel           9 Montbello Cheeta     3:07.16    3:08.48  
  2 Blackwell, Brittany        9 Unattached           2:55.00    3:11.54  
  3 Girmai, Malia              9 So Cal Runni         3:10.37    3:19.92  
  4 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC                     3:35.22  
  5 Livingston, Mariah         8 Vegas Lightn                    3:36.68  
  6 Lopes, Mia                 8 Clovis Pal           3:20.00    3:40.49  
  7 Smith, Kailynn             8 Tcm Rez Runn                    3:52.94  
  8 Seckletstewa, Stacy        8 Tcm Rez Runn                    4:16.28  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                      3:35.97    3:37.86  
     1) Mustin, Drianna 9               2) Richardson, Kayla 9            
     3) Richardson, Kyla 9              4) Vargas, Natalie 9              
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  3:55.27  
     1) Bates, Alexa 8                  2) Girmai, Malia 9                
     3) Lake, Kendal 9                  4) Mccarthy, Haley 9              
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                             4:06.26  
     1) Center, Alexis 9                2) Lilly, Delilah 8               
     3) Shedrick, Tala 9                4) Smith, Autumn 9                
  4 Do Right TC  'B'                                             4:57.62  
     1) Green, Sydney 8                 2) Henderson, Kymori 8            
     3) Henry-Johnson, Ariel 9          4) Johnson, Tajanet 8             
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.25m  2/20/2005   Ashley Moore, Arizona Flames                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Brittany        9 Unattached                        1.15m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.11m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC                       3.67m  
  2 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea           3.72m      3.37m  
  3 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant                      3.15m  
  4 Thompson, Taelor          10 Arizona Chee                      3.10m  
  5 Agosoto, Juanita           8 Seattle Spee                      3.01m  
  6 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold                      2.83m  
  7 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee                      2.80m  
  8 Pacini, Isabel             8 Hilltop Spee                      2.77m  
  9 Dodd, Kaley                8 Unattached                        2.52m  
 10 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           2.38m      2.50m  
 11 Fudge, Katelyn             8 Arizona Gold                      2.46m  
 12 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold                      2.10m  
 13 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant                      1.82m  
 14 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee                      1.79m  
 15 Grantham, Jordan           8 Arizona Blaz                      1.57m  
 16 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC                       1.56m  
 17 Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant                      1.55m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   7.70m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ressa             9 Tonto Apache                      5.80m  
  2 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC                       4.74m  
  3 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC                       4.27m  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.14  2/20/2005   Bre'una Keeton, Vegas Stealth               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah          11 Seattle Spee            8.27       8.01q  5 
  2 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee            8.53       8.55q  6 
  3 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC             8.53       8.69q  1 
  4 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee            8.96       8.74q  3 
  5 Gash, Miesha              11 Hilltop Spee                       8.82q  2 
  6 Doublin, Khayla           10 Colorado Fly            8.96       8.87q  3 
  7 Pacini, Ariel             11 Hilltop Spee                       8.93q  3 
  8 Arnold, Mackenzie         10 Roseville Ex                       9.04q  4 
  9 Robinson, Angela          11 The Arizona             9.22       9.07   6 
 10 Luckett, Mya              10 So Cal Runni            9.50       9.08   5 
 11 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC             9.41       9.16   2 
 12 Thompson, Taleisha        11 Do Right TC             9.67       9.17   6 
 13 Jackmon, Jazmin           10 Hilltop Spee                       9.26   6 
 14 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC             9.57       9.31   2 
 15 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam            9.57       9.40   1 
 16 Brown, Dominique          10 Mustangs TC             9.85       9.61   4 
 17 Dulaney, Megan            10 Hilltop Spee                       9.70   4 
 18 Foster, Emani             10 So Cal Runni            8.99       9.74   4 
 19 Yarbrough, Aleigha        11 Arizona Pant           10.04       9.77   6 
 20 Young, Khadijah           10 Fort Worth C                       9.80   1 
 21 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC             9.90       9.86   3 
 22 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC            10.20       9.98   1 
 23 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            10.03      10.12   4 
 24 Lugo, Micaiah             11 Oxnard Stars                      10.13   5 
 25 Richards, Jera            10 AZ Flames TC           10.56      10.18   5 
 26 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona            10.74      10.46   6 
 27 Baumgarth, Tessa          10 Phoenix Bobc           10.66      10.47   1 
 28 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant           10.65      10.51   2 
 29 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant           10.56      10.58   5 
 30 Iglecias, Marissa         10 Pops TC                11.80      10.60   3 
 31 Cantu, Ariana             10 Arizona Gold                      10.75   5 
 32 Mccullough, Melissa       10 Wildcats TC                       11.43   2 
 33 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex           11.38      11.68   4 
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.14  2/20/2005   Bre'una Keeton, Vegas Stealth               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah          11 Seattle Spee            8.01       7.98  
  2 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee            8.55       8.44  
  3 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC             8.69       8.60  
  4 Gash, Miesha              11 Hilltop Spee            8.82       8.88  
  5 Arnold, Mackenzie         10 Roseville Ex            9.04       8.91  
  5 Doublin, Khayla           10 Colorado Fly            8.87       8.91  
  7 Pacini, Ariel             11 Hilltop Spee            8.93       8.97  
  8 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee            8.74       9.10  
Preliminaries
  9 Robinson, Angela          11 The Arizona             9.07             
 10 Luckett, Mya              10 So Cal Runni            9.08             
 11 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC             9.16             
 12 Thompson, Taleisha        11 Do Right TC             9.17             
 13 Jackmon, Jazmin           10 Hilltop Spee            9.26             
 14 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC             9.31             
 15 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam            9.40             
 16 Brown, Dominique          10 Mustangs TC             9.61             
 17 Dulaney, Megan            10 Hilltop Spee            9.70             
 18 Foster, Emani             10 So Cal Runni            9.74             
 19 Yarbrough, Aleigha        11 Arizona Pant            9.77             
 20 Young, Khadijah           10 Fort Worth C            9.80             
 21 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC             9.86             
 22 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC             9.98             
 23 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            10.12             
 24 Lugo, Micaiah             11 Oxnard Stars           10.13             
 25 Richards, Jera            10 AZ Flames TC           10.18             
 26 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona            10.46             
 27 Baumgarth, Tessa          10 Phoenix Bobc           10.47             
 28 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant           10.51             
 29 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant           10.58             
 30 Iglecias, Marissa         10 Pops TC                10.60             
 31 Cantu, Ariana             10 Arizona Gold           10.75             
 32 Mccullough, Melissa       10 Wildcats TC            11.43             
 33 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex           11.68             
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   25.69  2/22/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aggers, Dahlia            11 Montbello Cheeta       29.21      28.91   8 
  2 Gash, Miesha              11 Hilltop Spee                      29.10   3 
  3 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee           29.59      29.25   7 
  4 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee           29.01      29.70   8 
  5 Doublin, Khayla           10 Colorado Fly           29.68      30.00   7 
  6 Robinson, Angela          11 The Arizona            29.86      30.23   7 
  7 Wilson, Cecily            11 Arizona Chee           31.00      30.57   7 
  8 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC            31.48      30.77   6 
  9 Ferguson, Saude           11 So Cal Runni           29.57      31.00   8 
 10 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC            31.83      31.30   6 
 11 Wright, Imaiya-Milan      10 So Cal Runni           29.02      31.40   8 
 12 Luckett, Mya              10 So Cal Runni           31.01      31.71   7 
 13 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam           31.82      31.93   6 
 14 Broom, India              10 Arizona Chee                      31.94   2 
 15 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee                      32.10   2 
 16 Pecantte, Morgan          10 So Cal Runni           31.50      32.26   6 
 17 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee           31.41      32.71   7 
 18 Lewis, Dymonique          11 Arizona Chee           32.55      32.82   6 
 19 Jackmon, Jazmin           10 Hilltop Spee                      32.99   1 
 20 Yarbrough, Aleigha        11 Arizona Pant           33.35      33.15   5 
 21 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            35.12      33.33   5 
 22 Davis, Tessa              10 Arizona Elit                      33.43   2 
 23 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC                       33.52   2 
 24 Cabral, Tori              11 Arizona Gold                      33.84   3 
 25 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC           34.11      33.98   5 
 26 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC            34.83      34.09   5 
 27 Dulaney, Megan            10 Hilltop Spee                      34.76   3 
 28 Brancati, Sara            11 Arizona Elit                      34.89   3 
 29 Pascascio, Indya          11 The Arizona            35.22      35.02   5 
 30 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz           33.43      35.32   5 
 31 Lugo, Micaiah             11 Oxnard Stars                      35.57   1 
 32 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona            36.00      35.61   4 
 33 Richards, Jera            10 AZ Flames TC           38.24      36.17   4 
 34 Cantu, Ariana             10 Arizona Gold                      37.10   2 
 35 Young, Khadijah           10 Fort Worth C                      37.13   2 
 36 Shaw, Breyonn             10 Arizona Gold                      37.42   4 
 37 Shalongo, Alise           10 Arizona Elit                      38.95   3 
 38 Juetten, Madeline         10 Feel The Hea           39.68      39.68   4 
 39 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex           40.00      43.49   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:02.60  2/18/2007   Ty'Jalayah Robertson, Los Angeles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:07.14   6 
  2 Robinson, Angela          11 The Arizona          1:08.55    1:12.55   6 
  3 Ducre, Chasity            11 So Cal Runni         1:15.00    1:13.58   4 
  4 Mccluskey, Lauren         10 Comets TC            1:14.00    1:14.09   5 
  5 Wright, Imaiya-Milan      10 So Cal Runni         1:10.37    1:14.45   6 
  6 Kinzle, Lauren            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.18    1:15.11   4 
  7 Davis, Tessa              10 Arizona Elit                    1:16.03   1 
  8 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam         1:14.22    1:16.13   5 
  9 Ferguson, Saude           11 So Cal Runni         1:09.88    1:16.52   6 
  9 Pecantte, Morgan          10 So Cal Runni         1:18.01    1:16.52   4 
 11 Cabral, Tori              11 Arizona Gold                    1:16.78   2 
 12 Liem, Erica               11 Wildcats TC                     1:18.14   2 
 13 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc         1:17.86    1:18.27   4 
 14 Luckett, Mya              10 So Cal Runni         1:19.18    1:18.54   3 
 15 Smith, Jalissa            10 AZ Flames TC         1:15.08    1:18.86   4 
 16 Pascascio, Indya          11 The Arizona                     1:19.61   3 
 17 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC          1:13.00    1:19.87   5 
 18 Foster, Emani             10 So Cal Runni         1:13.19    1:20.00   5 
 19 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz           17.00    1:20.22   1 
 20 Broom, Kennedy            10 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:21.69   5 
 21 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC         1:17.87    1:22.02   4 
 22 Brancati, Sara            11 Arizona Elit                    1:22.63   3 
 23 Hazlett, Anna             10 Wildcats TC                     1:25.99   1 
 24 Owen, Charlotte           11 Wildcats TC                     1:26.08   1 
 25 Williams, Cheyenne        11 Unattached           1:21.00    1:27.35   3 
 26 Shalongo, Alise           10 Arizona Elit                    1:27.36   2 
 27 Juetten, Madeline         10 Feel The Hea         1:28.20    1:30.85   3 
 -- Aggers, Dahlia            11 Montbello Cheeta     1:12.88         DQ   5 
 
1 Mile Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:47.00  3/1/1992    Julie Kyriacou, Las Vegas Lizards         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loughran, Brianna         11 Tcm Rez Runn                    6:10.45  
  2 Liem, Erica               11 Wildcats TC                     6:14.58  
  3 Best, Amelia              10 Seattle Spee         6:06.93    6:15.26  
  4 Gaffney, Savannah         11 Phoenix Bobc         6:20.31    6:25.42  
  5 Kinzle, Lauren            10 Phoenix Bobc         6:13.26    6:34.19  
  6 Davis, Cherokee           11 Eternal Flam         6:10.04    6:36.56  
  7 Hazlett, Anna             10 Wildcats TC          6:45.00    6:42.31  
  8 Lopes, Lyndsey            10 Clovis Pal           7:15.00    6:50.93  
  9 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc         6:31.92    6:59.88  
 10 Owen, Charlotte           11 Wildcats TC          7:00.00    7:17.23  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:33.39  2/20/2000   Allie Abdouch, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Savannah         11 Phoenix Bobc         2:51.33    2:49.88  
  2 Liem, Erica               11 Wildcats TC                     2:57.60  
  3 Davis, Cherokee           11 Eternal Flam         2:49.02    2:58.40  
  4 Kinzle, Lauren            10 Phoenix Bobc         2:49.08    2:59.16  
  5 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc         2:56.30    3:03.11  
  6 Best, Amelia              10 Seattle Spee         2:45.25    3:07.44  
  7 Hazlett, Anna             10 Wildcats TC          3:00.00    3:12.05  
  8 Owen, Charlotte           11 Wildcats TC          3:11.00    3:16.53  
  9 Ducre, Chasity            11 So Cal Runni         2:55.00    3:21.79  
 10 Phoolka, Jasmine          10 Clovis Pal           3:08.00    3:22.41  
 11 Williams, Cheyenne        11 Unattached                      3:27.56  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.86  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doublin, Khayla           10 Colorado Fly           10.47      10.66   2 
  2 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC           12.08      12.13   2 
  3 Mccluskey, Lauren         10 Comets TC                         12.22   1 
  4 Wilson, Cecily            11 Arizona Chee           12.88      12.33   2 
  5 Lewis, Dymonique          11 Arizona Chee                      12.91   1 
  6 Arnold, Mackenzie         10 Roseville Ex                      13.02   1 
  7 Broom, India              10 Arizona Chee                      13.64   1 
  8 Williams, Jessica         11 AZ Flames TC           13.00      13.83   2 
  9 Baumgarth, Tessa          10 Phoenix Bobc           14.40      14.21   2 
 10 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee                      15.31   1 
 
4x300 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             3:00.00    3:18.47  
     1) Adams, Imani 11                 2) Waters, Takerra 11             
     3) Williams, Tope 11               4) Wilson, Cecily 11              
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  3:30.12  
     1) Ducre, Chasity 11               2) Ferguson, Saude 11             
     3) Pecantte, Morgan 10             4) Wright, Imaiya-Milan 10        
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:00.00    3:33.59  
     1) Barrow, Keana 11                2) Brown, Dominique 10            
     3) Freeman, Kaylie 11              4) Alicea, Trinity 11             
  4 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           3:41.12    3:40.12  
     1) Farkas, Courtney 11             2) Smith, Jalissa 10              
     3) Stahley, Dyesha 11              4) Williams, Jessica 11           
  5 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                             4:30.00    3:49.12  
     1) Broom, India 10                 2) Broom, Kennedy 10              
     3) Lewis, Dymonique 11             4) Patton, Taylor 10              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.55m  2/25/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Velly Flyers        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Samantha             11 Wildcats TC                       1.25m  
  2 Mccluskey, Lauren         10 Comets TC              1.35m      1.20m  
  3 Richards, Jera            10 AZ Flames TC           1.10m      1.15m  
  4 Smith, Jalissa            10 AZ Flames TC           1.15m     J1.15m  
  5 Williams, Jessica         11 AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.10m  
  5 Gaffney, Savannah         11 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.10m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.00m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Az Cheetahs                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Mackenzie         10 Roseville Ex           4.20m      4.41m  
  2 Jackmon, Jazmin           10 Hilltop Spee                      3.95m  
  3 Phoolka, Jasmine          10 Clovis Pal             3.76m      3.88m  
  4 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC           3.73m      3.75m  
  5 Broom, Kennedy            10 Arizona Chee           4.00m      3.69m  
  6 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC            3.30m      3.62m  
  7 Cabral, Tori              11 Arizona Gold                      3.53m  
  8 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC                       3.22m  
  9 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz           3.15m      3.17m  
 10 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC            3.66m     J3.17m  
 11 Baumgarth, Tessa          10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.16m  
 12 Yarbrough, Aleigha        11 Arizona Pant                      2.97m  
 13 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant                      2.93m  
 14 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant                      2.65m  
 -- Iglecias, Marissa         10 Pops TC                2.44m       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Dominique          10 Mustangs TC            3.74m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   11.68m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Az Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC            8.53m      8.96m  
  2 Thompson, Taleisha        11 Do Right TC            8.53m      8.72m  
  3 Lugo, Micaiah             11 Oxnard Stars                      7.52m  
  4 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant                      6.90m  
  5 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant                      6.12m  
  6 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            5.79m      5.51m  
  7 Shaw, Breyonn             10 Arizona Gold                      5.25m  
  8 Iglecias, Marissa         10 Pops TC                           4.93m  
  9 Mccullough, Melissa       10 Wildcats TC                       4.26m  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC             8.32       8.10q  4 
  2 Blake, Jasiri             13 Hilltop Spee                       8.19q  3 
  3 Pugh, Daje                13 B Sharp TC              8.50       8.22q  1 
  4 Jackson, Christine        12 So Cal Runni            8.26       8.23q  5 
  5 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC            8.63       8.30q  3 
  6 Wilson, Breann            13 Hilltop Spee                       8.40q  3 
  7 Pratt, Jasmine            13 The Arizona             8.33       8.41q  2 
  8 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC             8.63       8.52q  1 
  9 Mccree, Karonn            13 Mustangs TC                        8.53   5 
 10 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee            8.66       8.57   2 
 11 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC            8.76       8.63   4 
 12 Taylor, Sierra            13 Hilltop Spee                       8.66   2 
 13 Taylor, Gloria            13 Hilltop Spee                       8.72   4 
 14 Cousins, Ariana           12 Oxnard Stars                       8.94   1 
 15 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant            9.09       8.96   5 
 16 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC            9.26       9.02   2 
 16 Ortiz, Aiyaiah            12 Montbello Cheeta        9.06       9.02   5 
 18 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC            9.20       9.03   4 
 19 Speed, Taylor             12 Oxnard Stars            9.35       9.08   1 
 20 Williams-Webb, Ajia       12 So Cal Runni            9.50       9.11   3 
 21 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold                       9.22   1 
 22 Vidal, Sydney             12 Hilltop Spee                       9.27   3 
 23 Waters, Tijaha            12 Arizona Chee                       9.36   2 
 24 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona             9.81       9.47   1 
 25 Zimmerle, Faith           12 Wildcats TC                        9.57   1 
 26 May, Raven                12 So Cal Runni           10.01       9.60   4 
 27 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc            9.78       9.65   3 
 28 Mccullough, Molly         12 Wildcats TC                        9.71   4 
 29 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona            10.29       9.74   5 
 30 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC           10.00       9.77   2 
 31 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC                       10.39   3 
 32 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           10.66      10.52   5 
 33 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           10.80      10.74   4 
 34 Braithwaite, Amanda       13 Vegas Lightn           13.00      10.81   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC             8.10       8.09  
  2 Blake, Jasiri             13 Hilltop Spee            8.19       8.13  
  3 Pugh, Daje                13 B Sharp TC              8.22       8.15  
  4 Jackson, Christine        12 So Cal Runni            8.23       8.17  
  5 Pratt, Jasmine            13 The Arizona             8.41       8.26  
  6 Wilson, Breann            13 Hilltop Spee            8.40       8.35  
  7 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC            8.30       8.47  
  8 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC             8.52       8.52  
Preliminaries
  9 Mccree, Karonn            13 Mustangs TC             8.53             
 10 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee            8.57             
 11 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC            8.63             
 12 Taylor, Sierra            13 Hilltop Spee            8.66             
 13 Taylor, Gloria            13 Hilltop Spee            8.72             
 14 Cousins, Ariana           12 Oxnard Stars            8.94             
 15 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant            8.96             
 16 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC            9.02             
 16 Ortiz, Aiyaiah            12 Montbello Cheeta        9.02             
 18 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC            9.03             
 19 Speed, Taylor             12 Oxnard Stars            9.08             
 20 Williams-Webb, Ajia       12 So Cal Runni            9.11             
 21 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold            9.22             
 22 Vidal, Sydney             12 Hilltop Spee            9.27             
 23 Waters, Tijaha            12 Arizona Chee            9.36             
 24 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona             9.47             
 25 Zimmerle, Faith           12 Wildcats TC             9.57             
 26 May, Raven                12 So Cal Runni            9.60             
 27 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc            9.65             
 28 Mccullough, Molly         12 Wildcats TC             9.71             
 29 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona             9.74             
 30 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC            9.77             
 31 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC            10.39             
 32 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           10.52             
 33 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           10.74             
 34 Braithwaite, Amanda       13 Vegas Lightn           10.81             
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   24.84  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jasmine            13 The Arizona            27.52      27.04   9 
  2 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC            27.31      27.05   9 
  3 Jackson, Christine        12 So Cal Runni           26.01      27.34   9 
  4 Blake, Jasiri             13 Hilltop Spee                      27.39   4 
  5 Cablayan, Tahlie          12 Internationa           28.08      27.45   8 
  6 Wilson, Breann            13 Hilltop Spee                      27.68   2 
  7 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC            28.14      27.92   8 
  8 Taylor, Gloria            13 Hilltop Spee                      28.03   2 
  9 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee           28.73      28.12   8 
 10 Stepter, Jaide            13 Pops TC                28.01      28.36   9 
 11 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee           27.82      28.40   9 
 12 Mccree, Karonn            13 Mustangs TC                       28.48   4 
 13 Taylor, Sierra            13 Hilltop Spee                      28.67   3 
 14 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC           28.95      28.82   8 
 15 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee           28.29      28.99   8 
 16 Agudo, Kayah              13 So Cal Runni           29.20      29.45   7 
 17 Fulwilder, Imani          12 So Cal Runni           28.72      29.63   8 
 18 Speed, Taylor             12 Oxnard Stars           31.50      30.28   6 
 19 Hayes, Moriah             13 Arizona Chee           30.78      30.34   7 
 20 Ortiz, Aiyaiah            12 Montbello Cheeta       32.00      30.49   6 
 21 Chapman, Jordan           12 Arizona Chee                      30.62   4 
 22 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           32.05      30.63   6 
 23 Hale, Jantzen             12 Pops TC                29.50      30.64   7 
 24 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant           30.54      30.74   7 
 25 Jones, Shaunise           12 Arizona Pant           32.50      30.84   5 
 26 Williams-Webb, Ajia       12 So Cal Runni           29.60      30.99   7 
 27 Murphy, Malika            13 Arizona Gold                      31.05   2 
 28 Vidal, Sydney             12 Hilltop Spee                      31.10   1 
 29 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona            32.06      31.49   6 
 30 Agudo, Kiarah             13 So Cal Runni           30.00      31.75   7 
 31 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC           35.00      31.81   5 
 32 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona            33.34      31.97   5 
 33 Cousins, Ariana           12 Oxnard Stars                      32.06   2 
 34 Waters, Tijaha            12 Arizona Chee                      32.10   3 
 35 Zimmerle, Faith           12 Wildcats TC                       32.13   1 
 36 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold                      32.16   3 
 37 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc           32.22      32.28   5 
 38 Dickerson, Rylie          12 Arizona Elit                      32.54   3 
 39 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC           32.00      32.99   6 
 40 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           31.10      33.04   6 
 41 Bell, Audrie              12 Arizona Gold                      34.22   2 
 42 Brancati, Andrea          13 Arizona Elit                      36.19   2 
 43 May, Raven                12 So Cal Runni           35.01      36.69   4 
 44 Nimark, Brittney          12 Vegas Lightn           35.00      36.91   5 
 45 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           37.51      39.03   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   56.07  2/18/2007   Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Eli             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cablayan, Tahlie          12 Internationa         1:02.34    1:02.46   6 
  2 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:03.14   6 
  3 Jackson, Ceceila          12 Seattle Spee         1:01.73    1:03.21   6 
  4 Stepter, Jaide            13 Pops TC              1:03.82    1:04.06   5 
  5 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:04.08   5 
  6 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC          1:03.62    1:06.03   5 
  7 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC         1:05.73    1:06.83   5 
  8 Pratt, Jasmine            13 The Arizona                     1:07.07   1 
  9 Agudo, Kayah              13 So Cal Runni           59.01    1:07.58   6 
 10 Haro, Bianka              13 Unattached           1:00.00    1:09.59   6 
 11 Bruno, Abigail            13 Pops TC              1:16.39    1:09.73   3 
 12 Fulwilder, Imani          12 So Cal Runni           59.50    1:10.33   6 
 13 Agudo, Kiarah             13 So Cal Runni         1:09.00    1:10.61   4 
 14 Gaffney, Mckenna          13 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.98    1:11.12   4 
 15 Hale, Jantzen             12 Pops TC              1:06.00    1:11.30   5 
 16 Murphy, Malika            13 Arizona Gold                    1:11.32   1 
 17 Bell, Audrie              12 Arizona Gold                    1:11.62   2 
 18 Chapman, Jordan           12 Arizona Chee                    1:11.82   1 
 19 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC         1:12.04    1:12.38   4 
 20 Speed, Taylor             12 Oxnard Stars         1:27.00    1:12.67   3 
 21 Hayes, Moriah             13 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:13.16   4 
 22 Peterson, Lacey           12 Arizona Gold                    1:13.81   1 
 23 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC         1:14.75    1:13.96   4 
 24 Jones, Shaunise           12 Arizona Pant         1:15.00    1:14.68   3 
 25 Zimmerle, Faith           12 Wildcats TC                     1:14.80   2 
 26 Williams-Webb, Ajia       12 So Cal Runni         1:13.56    1:14.82   4 
 27 Dickerson, Rylie          12 Arizona Elit                    1:15.98   2 
 28 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC         1:17.17    1:19.00   3 
 29 Nimark, Brittney          12 Vegas Lightn         1:22.00    1:23.03   3 
 30 Brancati, Andrea          13 Arizona Elit                    1:23.88   2 
 
1 Mile Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:36.36  2/20/2005   Jessica Toon, Az Elite                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Emily          13 Pops TC              5:50.93    5:56.49  
  2 Bruno, Abigail            13 Pops TC              5:40.00    6:03.72  
  3 Vanderhout, Julianna      12 AZ Flames TC         6:10.00    6:19.20  
  4 Brancati, Olivia          13 Arizona Elit                    6:33.98  
  5 Tenorio, Jessey           13 Feel The Hea         5:29.00    6:52.38  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:27.81  2/20/2000   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Emily          13 Pops TC              2:43.30    2:40.03  
  2 Dean, Jade                13 Do Right TC          2:29.00    2:41.06  
  3 Peterson, Lacey           12 Arizona Gold                    2:43.54  
  4 Bruno, Abigail            13 Pops TC              2:36.97    2:49.16  
  5 Haro, Bianka              13 Unattached           3:00.00    2:52.23  
  6 Gaffney, Mckenna          13 Phoenix Bobc         2:45.62    2:53.11  
  7 Faulknor, Alexis          13 So Cal Runni         2:30.01    2:54.91  
  8 Vanderhout, Julianna      12 AZ Flames TC         2:45.00    2:57.84  
  9 Agudo, Kiarah             13 So Cal Runni         2:50.50    3:01.54  
 10 Tenorio, Jessey           13 Feel The Hea         3:02.20    3:02.43  
 11 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC         3:01.62    3:02.68  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.08  2/20/2005   Whitney Mcgee, Acorn/Oscar Bail             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee            9.63       9.49   2 
  2 Pugh, Daje                13 B Sharp TC              9.70       9.56   2 
  3 Jackson, Ceceila          12 Seattle Spee            9.68       9.77   2 
  4 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC            9.72      10.25   2 
  5 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           11.41      11.41   2 
  6 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc           11.74      11.42   2 
  7 Chapman, Jordan           12 Arizona Chee                      11.58   1 
  8 Speed, Taylor             12 Oxnard Stars                      11.78   1 
  9 Mccullough, Molly         12 Wildcats TC                       12.24   1 
 
4x300 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  3:08.45  
     1) Agudo, Kayah 13                 2) Faulknor, Alexis 13            
     3) Fulwilder, Imani 12             4) Jackson,  Christine                              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             3:00.00    3:08.71  
     1) Godfrey, Kevina 13              2) Hayes, Moriah 13               
     3) Jackson, Dominique 14           4) Jordan, Sherrelle 12           
  3 Pops TC  'A'                                      3:19.00    3:10.96  
     1) Bruno, Abigail 13               2) Hale, Jantzen 12               
     3) Jones, Brittany 13              4) Stepter, Jaide 13              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.57m  2/22/1998   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           1.65m      1.60m  
  2 Hayes, Moriah             13 Arizona Chee                      1.30m  
  3 Fasci, Christina          12 Colorado Ste           1.27m      1.10m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.31m  2/18/2007   Cadijah Caldwell, Arizona Chee              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Daje                13 B Sharp TC             4.88m      4.86m  
  2 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           4.95m      4.77m  
  3 Jones, Brittany           13 Pops TC                4.83m      4.71m  
  4 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee           4.70m      4.55m  
  5 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee                      4.40m  
  6 Jackson, Ceceila          12 Seattle Spee           4.67m      4.35m  
  7 Mccree, Karonn            13 Mustangs TC                       4.17m  
  8 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           3.95m      3.71m  
  9 Bell, Audrie              12 Arizona Gold                      3.52m  
 10 Hale, Jantzen             12 Pops TC                4.70m      3.48m  
 11 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc           3.47m      3.30m  
 -- Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           2.37m       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Shaunise           12 Arizona Pant                       FOUL  
 -- Murphy, Malika            13 Arizona Gold                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   12.99m  2/18/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 May, Raven                12 So Cal Runni           9.80m     10.18m  
  2 Fasci, Christina          12 Colorado Ste          10.16m     10.03m  
  3 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC                       9.61m  
  4 Pitts, Breshea            13 Phoenix Bobc                      8.92m  
  5 Mccullough, Molly         12 Wildcats TC                       8.85m  
  6 Jones, Brittany           13 Pops TC                8.53m      8.81m  
  7 Adams, Reneedra           12 Arizona Gold                      8.65m  
  8 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold                      8.58m  
  9 Jackson, Ceceila          12 Seattle Spee           8.53m      8.11m  
 10 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           8.46m      7.89m  
 11 Johnson, Cassie           12 Tonto Apache                      7.45m  
 12 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           7.10m      6.75m  
 13 Braithwaite, Amanda       13 Vegas Lightn                      4.83m  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.57  2/20/2005   Judith Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Strangenea      14 Unattached                         7.82q  1 
  2 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla      15 Montbello Cheeta        7.91       7.85q  3 
  3 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee            8.12       7.93q  2 
  4 Mcnulty, Lashay           15 Colorado Ste            7.95       8.08q  1 
  5 Hickman, Jaquaisha        15 Unattached              8.50       8.23q  3 
  5 Lewis, Nadia              14 Unattached                         8.23q  2 
  7 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC             8.26       8.32q  2 
  8 Lundy, Destiny            14 Unattached              8.62       8.33q  1 
  9 Earle, Katharine          15 Unattached                         8.39   3 
 10 Norman, Elexxus           14 Colorado Ste            8.30       8.47   1 
 11 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC            8.61       8.50   3 
 12 Patterson, Katalina       15 Feel The Hea            8.64       8.52   2 
 13 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant            9.10       8.65   1 
 14 Richardson, Derriann      14 Unattached                         8.93   3 
 15 Mccullough, Megan         15 Unattached                         9.38   3 
 16 Vanosdol, Katelin         14 Arizona Gold                       9.99   2 
 17 Washington, Marquetta     14 Vegas Lightn            9.00      10.65   2 
 18 Williams, Tori            14 Arizona Chee                      10.99   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.57  2/20/2005   Judith Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Strangenea      14 Unattached              7.82       7.72  
  2 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla      15 Montbello Cheeta        7.85       7.81  
  3 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee            7.93       7.92  
  4 Mcnulty, Lashay           15 Colorado Ste            8.08       8.13  
  5 Lewis, Nadia              14 Unattached              8.23       8.22  
  6 Hickman, Jaquaisha        15 Unattached              8.23       8.39  
  7 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC             8.32       8.40  
  8 Lundy, Destiny            14 Unattached              8.33       8.62  
Preliminaries
  9 Earle, Katharine          15 Unattached              8.39             
 10 Norman, Elexxus           14 Colorado Ste            8.47             
 11 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC            8.50             
 12 Patterson, Katalina       15 Feel The Hea            8.52             
 13 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant            8.65             
 14 Richardson, Derriann      14 Unattached              8.93             
 15 Mccullough, Megan         15 Unattached              9.38             
 16 Vanosdol, Katelin         14 Arizona Gold            9.99             
 17 Washington, Marquetta     14 Vegas Lightn           10.65             
 18 Williams, Tori            14 Arizona Chee           10.99             
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   24.47  2/27/1994   Donnique Calloway, Colorado Flyers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Strangenea      14 Unattached                        25.90   2 
  2 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla      15 Montbello Cheeta       26.76      26.11   5 
  3 Mcnulty, Lashay           15 Colorado Ste           26.40      26.34   5 
  4 Lee, Chinequa             15 Unattached                        27.04   2 
  5 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC            27.45      27.09   4 
  6 Lewis, Nadia              14 Unattached                        27.24   2 
  7 Nelthorpe, Tapri          14 Seattle Spee           26.89      27.25   5 
  8 Clay, Alexis              15 Unattached                        27.27   1 
  9 Patterson, Katalina       15 Feel The Hea           28.59      27.77   4 
 10 Lundy, Destiny            14 Unattached             26.82      27.79   5 
 11 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC           27.53      27.87   4 
 12 Earle, Katharine          15 Unattached                        27.95   1 
 13 Hickman, Jaquaisha        15 Unattached             28.00      28.23   4 
 14 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant           30.59      28.96   3 
 15 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee                      29.11   3 
 16 Wheaton, Tyerra           14 Unattached             27.00      29.33   4 
 17 Donaldson, Daija          14 Unattached             28.75      30.59   3 
 18 Walker, Kaitlyn           14 Unattached             29.00      31.99   3 
 19 Norman, Elexxus           14 Colorado Ste           27.89      33.21   4 
 20 Vanosdol, Katelin         14 Arizona Gold                      35.48   2 
 -- Washington, Marquetta     14 Vegas Lightn           37.00         DQ   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   56.51  2/19/2006   Turquoise Thompson, U nattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brittany           14 Colorado Ste           59.00    1:00.71   4 
  2 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC         1:03.57    1:03.02   3 
  3 Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea         1:05.52    1:03.56   3 
  4 Lee, Chinequa             15 Unattached                      1:04.27   1 
  5 Lundy, Destiny            14 Unattached             59.82    1:04.33   4 
  6 Mcnulty, Lashay           15 Colorado Ste         1:07.26    1:04.53   2 
  7 Earle, Katharine          15 Unattached                      1:04.57   1 
  8 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC          1:07.00    1:04.60   2 
  9 Steward, April            14 Pops TC              1:04.70    1:06.11   3 
 10 Nelthorpe, Tapri          14 Seattle Spee         1:02.24    1:07.27   4 
 11 Orlie, Laura              14 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.67    1:07.32   2 
 12 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee                    1:07.93   1 
 13 Wheaton, Tyerra           14 Unattached           1:05.00    1:10.22   3 
 14 Donaldson, Daija          14 Unattached           1:05.00    1:10.31   3 
 15 Henrikson, Julie          14 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.30    1:10.98   2 
 16 Krenrich, Kimberlie       14 Colorado Ste         1:19.84    1:17.33   2 
 17 Washington, Marquetta     14 Vegas Lightn         1:25.00    1:28.76   2 
 
1 Mile Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:33.81  2/28/1998   Chaz LaHodny, Red Rock Racers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlie, Laura              14 Phoenix Bobc         5:39.09    5:44.84  
  2 Cole, Taylor              15 Feel The Hea         5:47.00    5:51.93  
  3 Hollinger, Heather        15 Vegas Lightn         5:30.00    6:11.25  
  4 Kabogel, Ontario          16 AZ Flames TC         6:04.82    6:28.25  
  5 Hedberg, Emily            14 Unattached                      6:32.44  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:27.49  2/18/2001   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlie, Laura              14 Phoenix Bobc         2:32.64    2:30.96  
  2 Cole, Taylor              15 Feel The Hea         2:30.00    2:31.95  
  3 Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea         2:30.00    2:32.49  
  4 Coffman, Kristin          14 Unattached           2:24.17    2:33.17  
  5 Steward, April            14 Pops TC              2:29.92    2:45.84  
  6 Hollinger, Heather        15 Vegas Lightn         2:40.00    2:50.52  
  7 Kabogel, Ontario          16 AZ Flames TC         2:39.93    2:50.59  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.14  2/21/2003   Bever-Leigh Holloway, Las Vegas Elite       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cadija            14 Unattached              9.10       9.39  
  2 Clay, Alexis              15 Unattached                        11.01  
  3 Walker, Kaitlyn           14 Unattached                        12.07  
  4 Mccullough, Megan         15 Unattached                        12.27  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             2:30.00    2:58.52  
     1) Clay, Alexis 15                 2) Harris, Cadija 14              
     3) Lee, Chinequa 15                4)                                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.50m  2/18/2007   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee           1.55m      1.60m  
  2 Harris, Cadija            14 Unattached             1.73m     J1.60m  
  3 Coffman, Kristin          14 Unattached             1.65m      1.55m  
  4 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.40m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   3.43m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, UNATTACHED                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bear, Ashli               14 Unattached                      7-06.00  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.47m  2/18/2007   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brittany           14 Colorado Ste           5.46m      5.41m  
  2 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee           5.20m      5.33m  
  3 Harris, Cadija            14 Unattached             5.35m      5.26m  
  4 Clay, Alexis              15 Unattached                        4.94m  
  5 Earle, Katharine          15 Unattached                        4.67m  
  6 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee                      4.32m  
  7 Patterson, Katalina       15 Feel The Hea                      4.21m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   10.82m  2/25/1996   Cori Winchester, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee          11.48m     11.45m  
  2 Williams, Tori            14 Arizona Chee                      8.42m  
  3 Mccullough, Megan         15 Unattached                        8.19m  
  4 Adams, Breanna            14 Arizona Gold                      7.72m  
  5 Krenrich, Kimberlie       14 Colorado Ste           7.34m      7.37m  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.42  2/20/2005   Jessica Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Serene          16 The Arizona                        7.65q  1 
  2 Evans, Terra              18 Unattached              7.74       7.66q  2 
  3 Evans, Taylor             18 Unattached              7.96       7.73q  1 
  4 Jackson, Breionna         16 Unattached              8.40       8.09q  2 
  5 Reyes, Angela             17 Unattached              8.36       8.14q  2 
  6 Collins, Samantha         16 Unattached              8.05       8.16q  1 
  7 Lowe, Kalina              16 Unattached              8.44       8.29q  1 
  8 Thomas, Victoria          17 Unattached                         8.35q  1 
  9 Wohlet, Danielle          16 Unattached                         8.89   1 
 10 Williams, Taylor          16 Unattached                         9.88   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.42  2/20/2005   Jessica Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Terra              18 Unattached              7.66       7.54  
  2 Williams, Serene          16 The Arizona             7.65       7.61  
  3 Evans, Taylor             18 Unattached              7.73       7.86  
  4 Collins, Samantha         16 Unattached              8.16       8.09  
  5 Jackson, Breionna         16 Unattached              8.09       8.16  
  6 Reyes, Angela             17 Unattached              8.14       8.29  
  7 Thomas, Victoria          17 Unattached              8.35       8.32  
  8 Lowe, Kalina              16 Unattached              8.29       8.34  
Preliminaries
  9 Wohlet, Danielle          16 Unattached              8.89             
 10 Williams, Taylor          16 Unattached              9.88             
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   24.27  2/20/2005   Jessica Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Serene          16 The Arizona                       25.48   1 
  2 Evans, Taylor             18 Unattached             25.00      25.73   3 
  3 Matthews, Larissa         16 Unattached             26.00      26.57   3 
  4 Jackson, Quiana           18 Unattached                        27.06   3 
  5 Lowe, Kalina              16 Unattached             27.80      27.10   2 
  6 Thomas, Victoria          17 Unattached             27.80      27.34   2 
  7 Reyes, Angela             17 Unattached             26.80      27.40   3 
  8 Jackson, Breionna         16 Unattached             26.90      27.49   2 
  9 Jackson, Hannah           18 Arizona Pant                      28.42   1 
 10 Wohlet, Danielle          16 Unattached                        29.00   1 
 11 Stoner, Kim               18 Unattached             27.00      29.86   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   56.36  2/18/2001   Shameka Davis, Allegra                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Quiana           18 Unattached             58.00      59.61   2 
  2 Davis, Khaeli             16 Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.44   2 
  3 Stoner, Kim               18 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.85   2 
  4 Lowe, Kalina              16 Unattached                      1:03.55   2 
  5 Grivna, Hanna             18 Unattached           1:04.00    1:07.41   2 
 
1 Mile Run Young Women
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:37.40  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Chloe           16 Unattached                      5:56.67  
  2 Hunt, Chantel             16 Unattached           5:32.00    5:59.24  
  3 Powers, Nicole            17 Unattached           5:39.00    6:09.00  
  4 Cruse, Christina          16 Unattached           6:00.00    6:26.29  
  5 Flubacher, Sara           16 Feel The Hea         6:28.20    6:53.70  
  6 Swenson, Holly            16 Arizona Chee                    6:54.33  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:21.18  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoner, Kim               18 Unattached           2:22.00    2:35.96  
  2 Hunt, Chantel             16 Unattached           2:30.00    2:37.54  
  3 Powers, Nicole            17 Unattached           2:31.00    2:42.56  
  4 Grivna, Hanna             18 Unattached           2:30.00    2:51.73  
  5 Flubacher, Sara           16 Feel The Hea         2:48.53    3:00.02  
  6 Cruse, Christina          16 Unattached           2:55.00    3:02.51  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.60  2/17/2002   Jaime Cluff, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Larissa         16 Unattached              9.00       8.92  
  2 Collins, Samantha         16 Unattached              9.37       9.16  
  3 Carson, Mischa            18 Unattached              9.00       9.16  
  4 Schillinger, Karen        18 Unattached              9.83       9.52  
  5 Jackson, Hannah           18 Arizona Pant                      10.16  
  6 Jones, Mariah             16 Unattached                        11.44  
  7 Butenchoen, Nicole        18 Unattached              9.00      12.36  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             2:00.00    2:53.29  
     1) Davis, Khaeli 16                2) Jackson, Quiana 18             
     3) Matthews, Larissa 16            4) Muhammad, Khadejah 18          
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.65m  2/14/1999   Abby Andrfus, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Samantha         16 Unattached             1.55m      1.55m  
  2 Jackson, Hannah           18 Arizona Pant                      1.45m  
  3 Laugenhauser, Paige       17 Unattached                        1.25m  
 -- Johnson, Ketia            17 Arizona Puma           1.45m         NH  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   3.90m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, UNATTACHED                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hedberg, Sarah            16 Unattached             2.79m   10-00.00  
  1 Cappelli, Alexandra       17 Unattached             3.12m   10-00.00  
  3 Murietta, Christina       18 Unattached             2.29m    7-00.00  
 -- Jones, Mariah             16 Unattached             2.13m         NH  
 
Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.40m  2/22/1998   Theon James, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Samantha         16 Unattached             5.73m      5.48m  
  2 Carson, Mischa            18 Unattached             5.79m      5.20m  
  3 Walashek, Brittany        17 Arizona Puma           5.22m      4.47m  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   15.26m  2/27/1994   Collinus Newsome, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Karen        18 Unattached             8.83m      9.16m  
  2 Hotchkins, Destiny        17 Vegas Lightn                      8.81m  
  3 Walashek, Brittany        17 Arizona Puma           9.38m      8.30m  
  4 Johnson, Ketia            17 Arizona Puma           8.48m      7.42m  
  5 Williams, Taylor          16 Unattached                        7.39m  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
19-29 IC REC:    8.23  2/18/2007   Rachel Guest, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Courtney      25 Arizona Pant                       8.41q 
  2 Kittelson, Nicole         19 Feel The Hea            8.71       8.74q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
19-29 IC REC:    8.23  2/18/2007   Rachel Guest, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Courtney      25 Arizona Pant            8.41       8.41  
  2 Kittelson, Nicole         19 Feel The Hea            8.74       8.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   28.19  2/20/2005   Jacquelin Board, Arizona Flames             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kittelson, Nicole         19 Feel The Hea           28.48      28.94  
 
1 Mile Run Masters Women
================================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   5:37.40  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Anna           25 Feel The Hea         5:59.00    6:23.41  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   2:48.93  2/20/2005   Carla Hoppie, Dineh Runners               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Anna           25 Feel The Hea         2:38.13    2:38.54  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
================================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   4.46m  2/18/2007   Katrina Sauer, Glendale CC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Courtney      25 Arizona Pant                      5.11m  
 
Shot Put Masters Women
================================================================================
45-49 IC REC:   10.92m  2/18/2007   Lori Smith-Thompson, Together              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              45 AZ Flames TC                      8.45m  
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.42  2/18/2007   Marquis Griffin, Arizona Tita               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Tita            9.49       9.33q  4 
  2 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC            9.63       9.69q  5 
  3 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            10.37       9.91q  5 
  4 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC            10.48      10.18q  2 
  5 Oliver, Marcel             7 Arizona Pant           10.89      10.36q  5 
  6 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           10.58      10.39q  4 
  7 Wiitanen, Matthew          7 Seattle Spee                      10.41q  2 
  7 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            10.85      10.41q  2 
  9 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           10.57      10.45   4 
 10 Dooley, Raysean            7 Arizona Tita           10.00      10.59   3 
 11 Sweeting, Cedric           7 Unattached              9.50      10.60   2 
 12 Hassen, Solomon            7 So Cal Runni           10.01      10.62   1 
 13 Luckett, Tyler             6 So Cal Runni           10.12      10.64   1 
 14 McGee, Devin               6 Unattached                        10.66   4 
 15 Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC            11.10      10.74   1 
 16 Willard, Aaron             7 So Cal Runni           10.17      10.82   3 
 17 White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC            11.45      10.94   3 
 18 Stewart, Antwane           8 Do Right TC                       11.12   3 
 19 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex           11.50      11.40   2 
 20 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee                      11.45   5 
 21 Muhammad, Tariqq           7 So Cal Runni           11.05      11.55   1 
 22 Waters-Jr, Todd            6 Arizona Chee                      11.57   5 
 23 Pratt, Kenneth             7 The Arizona            12.16      11.61   2 
 24 Brown, Tristan             6 Oxnard Stars                      11.64   2 
 25 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            11.61      11.67   4 
 26 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee                      11.68   3 
 27 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC            14.74      11.89   3 
 28 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC                       12.01   2 
 29 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           12.24      12.26   5 
 30 Rincon, Joseph             5 Mustangs TC                       12.33   1 
 31 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           11.50      12.37   5 
 32 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           12.04      12.38   4 
 33 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           12.56      12.63   3 
 34 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           13.28      13.15   1 
 35 Lovejr, Demetris           5 Arizona Gold                      13.42   1 
 36 Dempsey, Collin            5 Arizona Blaz           14.50      13.55   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.42  2/18/2007   Marquis Griffin, Arizona Tita               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Tita            9.33       9.06  
  2 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC            9.69       9.22  
  3 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC             9.91      10.08  
  4 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC            10.18      10.16  
  4 Oliver, Marcel             7 Arizona Pant           10.36      10.16  
  6 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           10.39      10.19  
  7 Wiitanen, Matthew          7 Seattle Spee           10.41      10.35  
  8 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            10.41      10.39  
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           10.45             
 10 Dooley, Raysean            7 Arizona Tita           10.59             
 11 Sweeting, Cedric           7 Unattached             10.60             
 12 Hassen, Solomon            7 So Cal Runni           10.62             
 13 Luckett, Tyler             6 So Cal Runni           10.64             
 14 McGee, Devin               6 Unattached             10.66             
 15 Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC            10.74             
 16 Willard, Aaron             7 So Cal Runni           10.82             
 17 White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC            10.94             
 18 Stewart, Antwane           8 Do Right TC            11.12             
 19 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex           11.40             
 20 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee           11.45             
 21 Muhammad, Tariqq           7 So Cal Runni           11.55             
 22 Waters-Jr, Todd            6 Arizona Chee           11.57             
 23 Pratt, Kenneth             7 The Arizona            11.61             
 24 Brown, Tristan             6 Oxnard Stars           11.64             
 25 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            11.67             
 26 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee           11.68             
 27 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC            11.89             
 28 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC            12.01             
 29 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           12.26             
 30 Rincon, Joseph             5 Mustangs TC            12.33             
 31 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           12.37             
 32 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           12.38             
 33 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           12.63             
 34 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           13.15             
 35 Lovejr, Demetris           5 Arizona Gold           13.42             
 36 Dempsey, Collin            5 Arizona Blaz           13.55             
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   31.82  2/18/2007   Marquis Griffin, Arizona Tita               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Tita           32.06      30.65   7 
  2 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC            36.86      34.66   6 
  3 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            37.00      34.89   6 
  4 Shedrick, Wyatt            6 Do Right TC            39.90      35.73   5 
  5 Willard, Aaron             7 So Cal Runni           36.41      35.80   6 
  6 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           35.26      35.97   7 
  7 Luckett, Tyler             6 So Cal Runni           36.01      36.31   7 
  8 Oliver, Marcel             7 Arizona Pant           38.00      36.51   6 
  9 Wiitanen, Matthew          7 Seattle Spee                      37.11   1 
 10 Bryant, Torin              5 Arizona Chee           39.97      38.46   5 
 11 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           37.74      38.55   6 
 12 Dooley, Raysean            7 Arizona Tita           35.00      38.60   7 
 13 Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC            41.40      39.08   5 
 14 White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC            41.00      39.28   5 
 15 McGee, Devin               6 Unattached                        39.29   1 
 16 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC            41.00      40.13   5 
 17 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            39.87      40.42   6 
 18 Sweeting, Cedric           7 Unattached             34.00      40.43   7 
 19 Stewart, Antwane           8 Do Right TC                       40.87   3 
 20 Muhammad, Tariqq           7 So Cal Runni           40.01      41.62   5 
 21 Pratt, Kenneth             7 The Arizona                       41.65   3 
 22 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC            43.80      41.88   4 
 23 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee                      42.14   3 
 24 Rincon, Joseph             5 Mustangs TC                       44.18   2 
 25 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee                      44.43   1 
 26 Brown, Tristan             6 Oxnard Stars                      44.53   1 
 27 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC                      44.55   1 
 28 Waters-Jr, Todd            6 Arizona Chee                      44.83   1 
 29 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           42.85      45.50   4 
 30 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            42.65      46.32   4 
 31 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex           43.10      47.88   7 
 32 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           44.11      49.52   4 
 33 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC                       50.85   2 
 34 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           50.56      52.07   3 
 35 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           49.55      54.50   4 
 36 Flanagan, Jabari           4 Unattached                      1:02.38   2 
 
4x300 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  4:17.07  
     1) Hassen, Solomon 7               2) Luckett, Tyler 6               
     3) Muhammad, Tariqq 7              4) Willard, Aaron 7               
  2 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           4:16.32    4:40.64  
     1) Brooks, Decarlos 7              2)                                
     3) Colter, Cordell 6               4) Smith, James 7                 
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:40.74  
     1) Jackson, Alden 6                2) Shaffer, William 6             
     3) Shedrick, Wyatt 6               4) White, Carmayne 7              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             6:00.00    5:14.21  
     1) Bryant, Torin 5                 2) Scott, Domenec 5               
     3) Taylor, Kiondre 6               4) Waters-Jr, Todd 6              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   3.12m  2/18/2007   Tehran Thomas, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           3.80m      3.07m  
  2 Wiitanen, Matthew          7 Seattle Spee                      3.02m  
  3 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC                       2.99m  
  4 Hassen, Solomon            7 So Cal Runni           3.05m      2.90m  
  5 Oliver, Marcel             7 Arizona Pant                      2.77m  
  6 Bryant, Torin              5 Arizona Chee           3.00m      2.55m  
  7 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC                       2.35m  
  8 White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC                       2.28m  
  9 Shedrick, Wyatt            6 Do Right TC                       1.98m  
 10 Pratt, Kenneth             7 The Arizona                       1.88m  
 11 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           2.24m      1.73m  
 12 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex           0.61m      1.72m  
 13 Stewart, Antwane           8 Do Right TC                       1.65m  
 14 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           2.19m      1.60m  
 -- Lovejr, Demetris           5 Arizona Gold                       FOUL  
 -- Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant                       FOUL  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.34  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodruff, Andres           9 Quiet Fire              8.30       8.41q  6 
  2 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC            9.40       8.94q  3 
  3 Cutler, Jered              9 Quiet Fire              8.80       9.05q  4 
  4 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC             9.18       9.06q  1 
  4 Martin, Jalen              9 Colorado Ste            8.60       9.06q  5 
  4 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee            9.11       9.06q  1 
  7 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC             9.22       9.21q  2 
  8 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee            9.66       9.22q  5 
  9 Thomas, Tehran             8 Saints                             9.25   3 
 10 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee            9.51       9.27   6 
 11 Golden, Spencer            9 Unattached              9.00       9.30   2 
 12 Muir, Jeff                 8 Quiet Fire              8.95       9.31   3 
 13 Hayes, Tavian              9 Arizona Tita           10.00       9.33   1 
 14 Blakely, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant            9.48       9.42   5 
 15 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold                       9.47   3 
 16 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC            9.45       9.65   4 
 17 Chrite, Jordan             9 Pops TC                            9.66   6 
 18 Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC            9.84       9.70   3 
 19 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC            9.78       9.80   4 
 20 White, Jaylin              8 Unattached                         9.85   4 
 20 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC             9.91       9.85   2 
 22 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC            10.10       9.91   1 
 23 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee                      10.02   4 
 24 Williams, Quinn            8 Wildcats TC                       10.07   1 
 24 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           10.40      10.07   3 
 26 Williams, Gennareno        9 Unattached                        10.14   3 
 27 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC            10.76      10.17   6 
 28 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC           10.63      10.25   6 
 29 Harrison, Marlon           8 Vegas Lightn                      10.29   5 
 30 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           10.87      10.37   5 
 31 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC           10.17      10.39   2 
 32 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC                       10.56   1 
 33 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC                       10.70   5 
 34 Hale, Jaden                8 Pops TC                10.50      10.71   4 
 35 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold                      10.79   2 
 36 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           11.36      10.96   3 
 37 Dowlearn, William          9 Mustangs TC            11.56      11.18   2 
 38 Norman, Devon              8 Saints                            11.27   4 
 39 Augustoni, Guillaume       9 Phoenix Bobc                      11.81   1 
 40 Dempsey, Patrick           8 Arizona Blaz                      11.89   6 
 41 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee                      12.00   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.34  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodruff, Andres           9 Quiet Fire              8.41       8.57  
  2 Cutler, Jered              9 Quiet Fire              9.05       8.93  
  3 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee            9.06       8.97  
  3 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC            8.94       8.97  
  5 Martin, Jalen              9 Colorado Ste            9.06       9.03  
  6 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee            9.22       9.65  
Preliminaries
  4 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC             9.06             
  7 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC             9.21             
  9 Thomas, Tehran             8 Saints                  9.25             
 10 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee            9.27             
 11 Golden, Spencer            9 Unattached              9.30             
 12 Muir, Jeff                 8 Quiet Fire              9.31             
 13 Hayes, Tavian              9 Arizona Tita            9.33             
 14 Blakely, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant            9.42             
 15 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold            9.47             
 16 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC            9.65             
 17 Chrite, Jordan             9 Pops TC                 9.66             
 18 Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC            9.70             
 19 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC            9.80             
 20 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC             9.85             
 20 White, Jaylin              8 Unattached              9.85             
 22 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC             9.91             
 23 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee           10.02             
 24 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           10.07             
 24 Williams, Quinn            8 Wildcats TC            10.07             
 26 Williams, Gennareno        9 Unattached             10.14             
 27 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC            10.17             
 28 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC           10.25             
 29 Harrison, Marlon           8 Vegas Lightn           10.29             
 30 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           10.37             
 31 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC           10.39             
 32 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC            10.56             
 33 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC            10.70             
 34 Hale, Jaden                8 Pops TC                10.71             
 35 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold           10.79             
 36 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           10.96             
 37 Dowlearn, William          9 Mustangs TC            11.18             
 38 Norman, Devon              8 Saints                 11.27             
 39 Augustoni, Guillaume       9 Phoenix Bobc           11.81             
 40 Dempsey, Patrick           8 Arizona Blaz           11.89             
 41 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee           12.00             
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   27.82  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodruff, Andres           9 Quiet Fire             27.90      29.22   8 
  2 Cross, Hakeem              9 Quiet Fire             28.00      30.10   8 
  3 Cutler, Jered              9 Quiet Fire             30.25      30.67   8 
  4 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC           32.35      31.06   6 
  5 Wiley, Randall             9 So Cal Runni           30.25      31.14   7 
  6 Martin, Jalen              9 Colorado Ste           31.00      31.19   7 
  7 Dominguez, Rogelio         9 Eternal Flam           33.95      31.26   5 
  8 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee           31.52      31.51   7 
  9 Thompson, Tariq            8 Unattached             29.52      31.57   8 
 10 Hayes, Tavian              9 Arizona Tita           35.00      31.76   5 
 11 Muir, Jeff                 8 Quiet Fire             31.75      31.82   7 
 12 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC            29.95      32.30   8 
 13 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold                      33.05   3 
 13 Blakely, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant           32.50      33.05   6 
 15 Thomas, Tehran             8 Saints                            33.12   1 
 16 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC           33.37      33.48   6 
 17 Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC           32.10      33.60   6 
 18 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee           32.83      33.89   6 
 19 Chrite, Jordan             9 Pops TC                           33.99   2 
 20 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee                      34.16   1 
 21 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC           33.86      34.49   5 
 21 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC            30.00      34.49   8 
 23 Williams, Gennareno        9 Unattached             31.07      34.54   7 
 24 Williams, Quinn            8 Wildcats TC                       35.02   2 
 25 Dominguez, Justin          9 Eternal Flam           35.10      35.41   5 
 26 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC            33.11      35.47   6 
 27 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC                       36.74   2 
 28 Hale, Jaden                8 Pops TC                36.50      37.06   4 
 29 Harrison, Marlon           8 Vegas Lightn                      37.30   3 
 30 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz                      37.31   3 
 31 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC           35.99      38.14   5 
 32 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           37.44      38.62   4 
 33 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           37.10      39.07   4 
 34 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC                       39.55   2 
 35 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold                      40.61   2 
 36 Smith, Elijah              8 Do Right TC                       40.92   2 
 37 Norman, Devon              8 Saints                            41.48   1 
 38 Augustoni, Guillaume       9 Phoenix Bobc                      41.59   1 
 39 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC            41.27      42.55   3 
 40 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           40.07      44.33   4 
 41 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee                      48.02   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:05.45  2/18/2001   Markus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Aarin             9 Mustangs TC          1:07.00    1:10.70   5 
  2 Selmon, Marcell            9 Unattached           1:08.00    1:11.78   5 
  3 Ashford, Romare            9 Quiet Fire           1:05.00    1:11.87   5 
  4 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC          1:09.00    1:12.68   5 
  5 Cross, Hakeem              9 Quiet Fire           1:09.00    1:13.98   5 
  6 Wiley, Randall             9 So Cal Runni         1:13.77    1:16.01   3 
  7 Thompson, Tariq            8 Unattached           1:09.12    1:16.70   4 
  8 Dominguez, Justin          9 Eternal Flam         1:20.06    1:17.10   3 
  9 Jackson, Vernon            9 Unattached           1:08.00    1:18.27   5 
 10 Dominguez, Rogelio         9 Eternal Flam                    1:18.40   1 
 11 Williams, Gennareno        9 Unattached                      1:18.51   1 
 12 Cofield, David             8 Mustangs TC                     1:24.59   2 
 13 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz                    1:25.49   2 
 14 Felix, Terrell             9 Mustangs TC          1:24.57    1:25.80   2 
 15 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC          1:21.24    1:27.20   3 
 16 Owen, Jack                 9 Wildcats TC                     1:27.21   2 
 17 Williams, Quinn            8 Wildcats TC                     1:27.37   1 
 18 Harrison, Marlon           8 Vegas Lightn         1:30.00    1:28.05   2 
 19 Muir, Jeff                 8 Quiet Fire           1:18.00    1:28.65   3 
 20 Garcia, Luke               9 Coldwater Ex         1:20.00    1:29.71   3 
 21 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC          1:13.00    1:30.51   4 
 22 Ringi, Devon               8 Unattached           1:12.00    1:37.83   4 
 23 Augustoni, Guillaume       9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:38.59   1 
 24 Smith, Elijah              8 Do Right TC                     1:38.97   1 
 -- Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC         1:18.00         DQ   3 
 -- White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC          1:15.00         DQ   4 
 
1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   6:00.10  3/1/1992    Chris Guerrero, Cold Water Express        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golden, Spencer            9 Unattached           6:26.00    6:32.16  
  2 Owen, Jack                 9 Wildcats TC          8:00.00    6:58.10  
  3 Thomas, Larry              9 Saints                          7:30.11  
  4 Franks, Colton             9 Clovis Pal           7:00.00    7:35.87  
  5 Williams, Chad             9 Tcm Rez Runn                    7:36.28  
  6 Mccluskey, Ryan            8 Comets TC                       8:30.12  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:48.87  2/22/1998   Kurtis Hoppie, Las Vegas Lizards          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Aarin             9 Mustangs TC          2:39.00    2:56.64  
  2 Wiley, Randall             9 So Cal Runni         2:56.16    2:56.83  
  3 Ashford, Romare            9 Quiet Fire           2:46.00    2:58.68  
  4 Thompson, Tariq            8 Unattached           2:53.02    3:01.57  
  5 White, Jaylin              8 Unattached           2:55.00    3:05.75  
  6 Selmon, Marcell            9 Unattached           2:30.00    3:10.68  
  7 Owen, Jack                 9 Wildcats TC                     3:14.23  
  8 Thomas, Larry              9 Saints                          3:24.44  
  9 Felix, Terrell             9 Mustangs TC          3:02.21    3:26.74  
 10 Williams, Chad             9 Tcm Rez Runn                    3:41.90  
 11 Garcia, Luke               9 Coldwater Ex         2:45.00    3:44.23  
 12 Ringi, Devon               8 Unattached           2:36.00    4:11.98  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:37.92  
     1) Ashford, Romare 9               2) Cross, Hakeem 9                
     3) Cutler, Jered 9                 4) Woodruff, Andres 9             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             4:00.00    3:54.78  
     1) Adams, Edwin 9                  2) Hemphill-Toledo, Cito 8        
     3) Lee, Imani 9                    4) Robinson, Darryl 9             
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:00.62  
     1) Felix, Terrell 9                2) Hawkins, Aarin 9               
     3) Rice, Armani 9                  4) Williams, Treyvon 8            
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.30m  2/19/2006   Isaiah Oliver, Arizona Panthers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                  8 Wildcats TC                       1.25m  
  2 Hlavin, Bryan              9 Unattached             1.09m      1.20m  
  3 Mccluskey, Ryan            8 Comets TC              0.89m      0.95m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.29m  2/18/2007   Malcolm Thomas, Arizona Tita                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tehran             8 Saints                            3.87m  
  2 Martin, Jalen              9 Colorado Ste           3.58m      3.80m  
  3 Golden, Spencer            9 Unattached             3.84m      3.66m  
  4 Chrite, Jordan             9 Pops TC                           3.55m  
  5 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC           3.70m      3.52m  
  6 Rice, Armani               9 Mustangs TC            3.77m      3.47m  
  7 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee                      3.44m  
  8 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC           3.35m      3.32m  
  9 Thomas, Larry              9 Saints                            3.19m  
 10 Hlavin, Bryan              9 Unattached             3.30m      3.17m  
 11 Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC           3.47m      3.12m  
 12 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           3.11m      3.08m  
 13 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold                      3.05m  
 14 Blakely, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant                      3.03m  
 15 White, Jaylin              8 Unattached             3.56m      3.00m  
 16 Cofield, David             8 Mustangs TC                       2.96m  
 17 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC           3.07m      2.93m  
 18 Hale, Jaden                8 Pops TC                3.56m      2.84m  
 19 Smith, Elijah              8 Do Right TC                       2.76m  
 20 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           2.87m      2.74m  
 21 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold                      2.58m  
 22 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           2.95m      2.40m  
 23 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC                       2.38m  
 24 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC           2.50m      2.13m  
 25 Norman, Devon              8 Saints                            2.00m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   9.61m  2/18/2007   Hunter Doka, Tonto Apache                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Armani               9 Mustangs TC            7.61m      7.37m  
  2 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC                       7.11m  
  3 Dowlearn, William          9 Mustangs TC            5.91m      6.17m  
  4 Cofield, David             8 Mustangs TC                       5.16m  
  5 Mccluskey, Ryan            8 Comets TC              4.01m      3.87m  
  6 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee                      1.80m  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.04  2/20/2005   Anthony Crosland, United San Diego          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bannister, Quincy         11 Seattle Spee            8.26       7.98q  5 
  2 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC             8.24       8.07q  3 
  3 Howse, Kalil              11 Seattle Spee                       8.15q  1 
  4 Cunliffe, Samuel          10 Seattle Spee            8.57       8.29q  1 
  5 Jones, Kaelan             11 Vegas Lightn            8.00       8.48q  6 
  6 Lanier, Javon             10 Colorado Ste            8.30       8.52q  1 
  7 Wilson, Andrew            10 Unattached              6.50       8.53q  4 
  8 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea            8.94       8.56q  3 
  9 Reed, Jonathan            11 Quiet Fire             56.00       8.62   3 
 10 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee            8.89       8.66   2 
 11 Gales, Jonathan           10 Quiet Fire              8.30       8.72   2 
 12 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant            9.19       8.88   4 
 13 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC             9.58       9.05   1 
 14 Brown, Aaron              10 So Cal Runni            8.90       9.07   5 
 15 Al-Uqdah, Wali            11 Quiet Fire              9.00       9.09   6 
 16 Venable, Zack             10 Wildcats TC            25.00       9.14   5 
 16 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC            10.36       9.14   3 
 18 Wright, Brandon           11 Hilltop Spee                       9.17   3 
 19 Rice, Archie              11 Mustangs TC             9.39       9.22   4 
 20 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc            9.43       9.29   6 
 21 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona             9.47       9.30   3 
 22 Johnson, Jalen            10 Arizona Pant            9.50       9.31   2 
 23 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold                       9.41   2 
 24 Myers, Pavone             10 Do Right TC             9.83       9.50   5 
 25 Preston, Chase            11 Wildcats TC                        9.53   4 
 26 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC            9.49       9.63   5 
 27 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC           10.68       9.73   5 
 28 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC            10.36       9.81   6 
 29 Gungl, Jordan             11 Arizona Puma            9.89       9.89   3 
 30 Norman, Aaron             10 Saints                            10.00   6 
 31 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric      10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.13   1 
 32 Mcclain, Rhys             11 Arizona Gold                      10.17   5 
 33 Wiley, Roland             11 So Cal Runni           10.20      10.52   4 
 34 Lopez, Antonio            11 Coldwater Ex           10.69      10.57   2 
 35 Pollard, Corey            11 Coldwater Ex           10.90      10.68   1 
 36 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee                      11.43   2 
 37 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC            12.69      12.25   2 
 38 Vanosdell, Yancey         10 Mustangs TC                       12.38   6 
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.04  2/20/2005   Anthony Crosland, United San Diego          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bannister, Quincy         11 Seattle Spee            7.98       7.90  
  2 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC             8.07       7.98  
  3 Howse, Kalil              11 Seattle Spee            8.15       8.02  
  4 Cunliffe, Samuel          10 Seattle Spee            8.29       8.23  
  5 Lanier, Javon             10 Colorado Ste            8.52       8.39  
  5 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea            8.56       8.39  
  7 Wilson, Andrew            10 Unattached              8.53       8.59  
  8 Jones, Kaelan             11 Vegas Lightn            8.48       8.71  
Preliminaries
  9 Reed, Jonathan            11 Quiet Fire              8.62             
 10 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee            8.66             
 11 Gales, Jonathan           10 Quiet Fire              8.72             
 12 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant            8.88             
 13 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC             9.05             
 14 Brown, Aaron              10 So Cal Runni            9.07             
 15 Al-Uqdah, Wali            11 Quiet Fire              9.09             
 16 Venable, Zack             10 Wildcats TC             9.14             
 16 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC             9.14             
 18 Wright, Brandon           11 Hilltop Spee            9.17             
 19 Rice, Archie              11 Mustangs TC             9.22             
 20 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc            9.29             
 21 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona             9.30             
 22 Johnson, Jalen            10 Arizona Pant            9.31             
 23 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold            9.41             
 24 Myers, Pavone             10 Do Right TC             9.50             
 25 Preston, Chase            11 Wildcats TC             9.53             
 26 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC            9.63             
 27 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC            9.73             
 28 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC             9.81             
 29 Gungl, Jordan             11 Arizona Puma            9.89             
 30 Norman, Aaron             10 Saints                 10.00             
 31 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric      10 Phoenix Bobc           10.13             
 32 Mcclain, Rhys             11 Arizona Gold           10.17             
 33 Wiley, Roland             11 So Cal Runni           10.52             
 34 Lopez, Antonio            11 Coldwater Ex           10.57             
 35 Pollard, Corey            11 Coldwater Ex           10.68             
 36 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee           11.43             
 37 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC            12.25             
 38 Vanosdell, Yancey         10 Mustangs TC            12.38             
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   26.41  2/16/2003   Marcus Wheaton, Do Right                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC            26.00      26.43   8 
  2 Howse, Kalil              11 Seattle Spee                      27.26   2 
  3 Gutierrez, Jordan         11 Quiet Fire             26.95      27.93   8 
  4 Jones, Kaelan             11 Vegas Lightn           25.20      28.10   8 
  5 Oliver, Mohammad          11 Arizona Pant           28.00      28.35   7 
  6 Lanier, Javon             10 Colorado Ste           28.60      28.41   7 
  7 Barrett, Hasani           10 Quiet Fire             27.50      29.00   8 
  8 Reed, Jonathan            11 Quiet Fire             28.10      29.27   7 
  9 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea           29.39      29.49   6 
 10 Perkins, Bryce            11 Arizona Chee           31.01      30.43   5 
 11 Brown, Aaron              10 So Cal Runni           29.20      30.63   6 
 12 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC                       30.74   2 
 13 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant           31.42      30.75   5 
 14 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC            29.94      30.83   5 
 15 Johnson, Jalen            10 Arizona Pant           31.50      30.92   5 
 16 Venable, Zack             10 Wildcats TC             5.00      30.97   8 
 17 Hayes, Seth               10 Arizona Chee           31.00      31.12   5 
 18 Cruz, Henry               10 Quiet Fire             28.00      31.15   7 
 19 Wright, Brandon           11 Hilltop Spee                      31.24   1 
 20 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold                      31.37   2 
 21 Al-Uqdah, Wali            11 Quiet Fire             29.00      31.60   6 
 22 Gales, Jonathan           10 Quiet Fire             28.75      31.76   6 
 23 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona            31.82      32.31   5 
 24 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC            34.23      33.00   4 
 25 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC           32.35      33.01   4 
 26 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC            29.43      33.06   6 
 27 Preston, Chase            11 Wildcats TC                       33.67   1 
 28 Myers, Pavone             10 Do Right TC            32.13      33.74   4 
 29 Gungl, Jordan             11 Arizona Puma           35.75      34.66   3 
 30 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc           33.27      35.63   4 
 31 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC           34.80      36.11   4 
 32 Mcclain, Rhys             11 Arizona Gold                      37.03   1 
 33 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee                      37.33   1 
 34 Wiley, Roland             11 So Cal Runni           35.44      37.48   3 
 35 Sernas, Alex              10 Coldwater Ex           35.00      37.92   3 
 36 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee                      40.80   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:00.90  2/17/2002   Marcus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC          1:00.00    1:00.14   6 
  2 Jones, Kaelan             11 Vegas Lightn           59.11    1:01.00   6 
  3 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC          1:07.70    1:08.08   5 
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:08.17   5 
  5 Cofield, Chris            10 Mustangs TC          1:04.00    1:08.34   6 
  6 Barrett, Hasani           10 Quiet Fire           1:05.00    1:08.39   6 
  7 Cruz, Henry               10 Quiet Fire           1:11.00    1:10.94   4 
  8 Sweeting, Romance         11 Unattached           1:03.00    1:11.20   6 
  9 Rice, Archie              11 Mustangs TC          1:12.00    1:11.85   4 
 10 Myers, Pavone             10 Do Right TC          1:12.00    1:12.90   4 
 11 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC                     1:13.78   2 
 12 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona          1:14.97    1:14.52   3 
 13 Guerrero, Mufasa          11 Coldwater Ex         1:10.00    1:16.17   5 
 14 Wilkinson, Jacob          11 Pops TC              1:10.00    1:19.31   5 
 15 Brown, Aaron              10 So Cal Runni         1:10.00    1:19.51   5 
 16 Al-Uqdah, Wali            11 Quiet Fire           1:12.00    1:20.88   4 
 17 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC         1:22.45    1:21.74   2 
 18 Preston, Chase            11 Wildcats TC                     1:22.74   2 
 19 Norman, Aaron             10 Saints                          1:23.36   1 
 20 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC          1:12.00    1:24.06   4 
 21 Jensen, Hunter            10 AZ Flames TC         1:21.80    1:25.31   3 
 22 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee                    1:25.38   1 
 23 Orrahood, Ben             10 Arizona Blaz                    1:28.16   2 
 24 Nelson, Ian               11 Tcm Rez Runn                    1:28.36   1 
 25 Carranzo, Anastasio       11 Coldwater Ex         1:20.00    1:31.94   3 
 26 Wiley, Roland             11 So Cal Runni         1:23.68    1:32.63   2 
 27 Sernas, Alex              10 Coldwater Ex         1:20.00    1:40.98   3 
 28 Roldan, Ulises            11 Unattached                      1:44.09   1 
 -- Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC          1:10.00         DQ   4 
 
1 Mile Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:23.50  2/25/1996   Billy Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agosoto, Jashaun          10 Seattle Spee                    5:56.70  
  2 Fell, Justin              10 Mustangs TC          5:47.36    5:59.63  
  3 Vargas, Daniel            11 Unattached           5:55.00    6:02.70  
  4 Baretinicich, Luke        11 Unattached                      6:14.03  
  5 Guerrero, Mufasa          11 Coldwater Ex         5:45.00    6:16.35  
  6 Loughran, Eddie           11 Tcm Rez Runn                    6:19.62  
  7 Vargas, Efrain            11 Unattached           6:00.00    6:32.50  
  8 Felix, Kendrick           10 Mustangs TC          6:01.41    6:35.13  
  9 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoya   11 Montbello Cheeta     6:01.01    6:35.50  
 10 Yellowman, Triston        10 Tcm Rez Runn                    6:36.46  
 11 Phillips, Parker          11 AZ Flames TC         6:47.75    7:26.54  
 12 Roldan, Ulises            11 Unattached           7:45.00    7:30.67  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:24.30  2/27/1994   Oscar Mendez, Fast Action                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Jordan         11 Quiet Fire           2:30.00    2:35.09  
  2 Vargas, Efrain            11 Unattached           2:45.00    2:43.92  
  3 Vargas, Daniel            11 Unattached           2:40.00    2:47.39  
  4 Loughran, Eddie           11 Tcm Rez Runn                    2:51.94  
  5 Sweeting, Romance         11 Unattached           2:29.00    2:52.88  
  6 Baretinicich, Luke        11 Unattached                      2:55.09  
  7 Guerrero, Mufasa          11 Coldwater Ex         2:44.00    2:58.43  
  8 Felix, Kendrick           10 Mustangs TC          2:53.35    3:00.91  
  9 Fell, Justin              10 Mustangs TC          2:47.15    3:00.98  
 10 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoya   11 Montbello Cheeta     3:02.98    3:04.44  
 11 Yellowman, Triston        10 Tcm Rez Runn                    3:05.83  
 12 Wilkinson, Jacob          11 Pops TC              2:50.00    3:10.48  
 13 Jensen, Hunter            10 AZ Flames TC         3:05.58    3:15.18  
 14 Nelson, Ian               11 Tcm Rez Runn                    3:18.90  
 15 Phillips, Parker          11 AZ Flames TC         3:02.31    3:19.47  
 16 Norman, Aaron             10 Saints                          3:21.27  
 17 Orrahood, Ben             10 Arizona Blaz                    3:25.27  
 18 Carranzo, Anastasio       11 Coldwater Ex         3:00.00    3:29.98  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   10.42  2/18/2007   Cole Luke, Arizona Chee                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Bryce            11 Arizona Chee           10.50      10.77  
  2 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC            11.67      11.66  
  3 Tipton, Rico              10 AZ Flames TC           12.80      12.22  
  4 Walashek, Austin          11 Arizona Puma           11.83      12.26  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seattle Speed TC  'A'                                        3:06.78  
     1) Agosoto, Jashaun 10             2) Bannister, Quincy 11           
     3) Cunliffe, Samuel 10             4) Howse, Kalil 11                
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   3:15.00    3:08.95  
     1) Barrett, Hasani 10              2) Cruz, Henry 10                 
     3) Gutierrez, Jordan 11            4) Reed, Jonathan 11              
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:20.07  
     1) Cofield, Chris 10               2) Gibson, Michael 11             
     3) Goudeau, Kevin 11               4) Rice, Archie 11                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                        3:33.82  
     1) Hayes, Seth 10                  2) Perkins, Bryce 11              
     3) Mayfield, Tevin 11              4) Washington, Waun 11            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.47m  2/24/1991   Brian Stribly, Jimmy Arollo, Arizona Elite  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          11 Arizona Puma           1.43m      1.40m  
  2 Oliver, Mohammad          11 Arizona Pant                      1.35m  
  3 Tipton, Rico              10 AZ Flames TC           1.35m      1.30m  
  4 Felix, Kendrick           10 Mustangs TC                       1.25m  
  5 Cofield, Chris            10 Mustangs TC                       1.20m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.98m  2/24/1991   Bryan Derdenger, Metro Phoenix              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunliffe, Samuel          10 Seattle Spee           4.90m      5.15m  
  2 Oliver, Mohammad          11 Arizona Pant                      4.60m  
  3 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC            4.00m      4.18m  
  4 Johnson, Jalen            10 Arizona Pant                      4.14m  
  5 Wilson, Andrew            10 Unattached             4.57m      4.10m  
  6 Lanier, Javon             10 Colorado Ste           4.22m      3.95m  
  7 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea           3.75m      3.93m  
  7 Venable, Zack             10 Wildcats TC            4.27m      3.93m  
  9 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold                      3.75m  
 10 Tipton, Rico              10 AZ Flames TC           4.00m      3.72m  
 11 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant                      3.65m  
 12 Hickey, Terance           11 North County           1.52m      3.64m  
 13 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc           3.68m      3.59m  
 14 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC           3.11m      3.39m  
 15 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric      10 Phoenix Bobc           3.04m      3.13m  
 16 Gungl, Jordan             11 Arizona Puma           3.80m      3.00m  
 17 Wilkinson, Jacob          11 Pops TC                3.30m      2.75m  
 18 Nelson, Ian               11 Tcm Rez Runn                      2.15m  
 -- Hayes, Seth               10 Arizona Chee                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   11.52m  2/19/2006   Jamaal Jones, Phoenix BobCats              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric      10 Phoenix Bobc           9.44m     10.17m  
  2 Doka, Hunter              10 Tonto Apache                      9.68m  
  3 Loughran, Wesley          11 Tcm Rez Runn                      9.18m  
  4 Walashek, Austin          11 Arizona Puma           9.23m      8.98m  
  5 Pollard, Corey            11 Coldwater Ex           2.16m      8.07m  
  6 Vanosdell, Yancey         10 Mustangs TC            7.74m      7.29m  
  7 Lopez, Antonio            11 Coldwater Ex           2.15m      7.15m  
  8 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee                      6.46m  
  9 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC            6.02m      6.35m  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.26  2/20/2005   Steven Jackson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Locher, Jonny             13 Seattle Spee                       7.55q  3 
  1 Mcdaniel, Eric            13 So Cal Runni            8.20       7.55q  1 
  3 Hicks, Dakahri            13 Fort Worth C                       7.61q  4 
  4 Deffebaugh, Kordell       13 Colorado Ste            7.52       7.65q  1 
  5 Hickey, Devin             13 North County            8.40       7.71q  3 
  6 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC            7.86       7.76q  3 
  7 Cheeseboro, Eric          13 Colorado Ste            7.69       7.83q  4 
  8 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC             7.81       7.88q  5 
  9 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC             7.96       7.89   3 
 10 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona             7.99       7.97   5 
 11 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC             8.11       8.00   2 
 12 Kime, Quintin             13 Arizona Puma            8.34       8.10   5 
 13 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee            8.12       8.12   4 
 14 Luckett, Anthony          13 So Cal Runni            7.80       8.15   2 
 15 Collins, Dwalyne          14 Arizona Chee                       8.21   5 
 16 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC             8.56       8.30   1 
 17 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC            8.39       8.31   3 
 18 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma            8.34       8.34   2 
 19 Williams, Dakota          12 Unattached                         8.39   1 
 20 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC             8.27       8.41   4 
 21 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC             8.83       8.49   4 
 22 Dean, Tony                13 Do Right TC             8.54       8.52   1 
 23 Hemphill-Campos, Josh     13 Arizona Chee                       8.54   5 
 24 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC             8.19       8.56   1 
 25 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona             8.43       8.58   5 
 26 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex            8.50       8.74   4 
 27 Phelps, Dayvon            12 Do Right TC             9.16       8.80   2 
 28 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC             9.16       8.99   5 
 29 Evans, Caleb              12 Vegas Lightn            8.50       9.01   2 
 30 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC            9.31       9.12   3 
 31 Hawkins, Emmanuel         12 Mustangs TC            10.00       9.25   2 
 32 Hassen, Barry             12 So Cal Runni            9.20       9.79   3 
 33 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC             9.56       9.82   5 
 34 Munguia, Joseph           12 Coldwater Ex           10.20      10.10   4 
 35 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC           10.59      10.23   4 
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.26  2/20/2005   Steven Jackson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdaniel, Eric            13 So Cal Runni            7.55       7.50  
  2 Hicks, Dakahri            13 Fort Worth C            7.61       7.56  
  3 Deffebaugh, Kordell       13 Colorado Ste            7.65       7.63  
  4 Locher, Jonny             13 Seattle Spee            7.55       7.66  
  5 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC             7.88       7.90  
  6 Cheeseboro, Eric          13 Colorado Ste            7.83       7.99  
  7 Hickey, Devin             13 North County            7.71       8.19  
Preliminaries
  6 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC            7.76             
  9 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC             7.89             
 10 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona             7.97             
 11 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC             8.00             
 12 Kime, Quintin             13 Arizona Puma            8.10             
 13 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee            8.12             
 14 Luckett, Anthony          13 So Cal Runni            8.15             
 15 Collins, Dwalyne          14 Arizona Chee            8.21             
 16 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC             8.30             
 17 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC            8.31             
 18 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma            8.34             
 19 Williams, Dakota          12 Unattached              8.39             
 20 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC             8.41             
 21 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC             8.49             
 22 Dean, Tony                13 Do Right TC             8.52             
 23 Hemphill-Campos, Josh     13 Arizona Chee            8.54             
 24 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC             8.56             
 25 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona             8.58             
 26 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex            8.74             
 27 Phelps, Dayvon            12 Do Right TC             8.80             
 28 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC             8.99             
 29 Evans, Caleb              12 Vegas Lightn            9.01             
 30 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC            9.12             
 31 Hawkins, Emmanuel         12 Mustangs TC             9.25             
 32 Hassen, Barry             12 So Cal Runni            9.79             
 33 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC             9.82             
 34 Munguia, Joseph           12 Coldwater Ex           10.10             
 35 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC           10.23             
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   23.21  2/20/2005   Steven Jackson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani        13 So Cal Runni           22.01      23.84   8 
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell       13 Colorado Ste           24.55      24.42   8 
  3 Locher, Jonny             13 Seattle Spee                      24.62   1 
  4 Hickey, Devin             13 North County           24.00      24.79   8 
  5 Hicks, Dakahri            13 Fort Worth C                      24.97   1 
  6 Lopez, Matthew            13 Oxnard Stars                      25.52   3 
  7 Mcdaniel, Eric            13 So Cal Runni           25.27      25.55   8 
  8 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee           24.80      25.59   8 
  9 Cheeseboro, Eric          13 Colorado Ste           25.99      25.71   7 
 10 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC            25.96      25.72   7 
 11 Luckett, Anthony          13 So Cal Runni           24.00      26.35   8 
 12 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona            25.96      26.39   7 
 13 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC            26.31      26.42   7 
 14 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC            26.94      26.57   7 
 15 Brownjr, Michael          12 Oxnard Stars                      26.68   1 
 16 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC            27.05      27.20   6 
 17 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee           28.60      27.24   5 
 18 Young, Jabari             12 Fort Worth C                      27.28   1 
 19 Mcdonald, Cody            13 The Arizona            29.03      27.60   5 
 20 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC           27.09      27.65   6 
 21 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona            27.91      27.70   5 
 22 Williams, Dakota          12 Unattached             27.16      27.84   6 
 23 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC            27.31      28.02   6 
 24 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC            28.47      28.12   5 
 25 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex           29.00      28.18   5 
 26 Dean, Tony                13 Do Right TC            29.50      28.25   4 
 27 Lyons, Matthew            13 The Arizona            29.03      28.26   4 
 28 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC            27.50      28.52   6 
 29 Hemphill-Campos, Josh     13 Arizona Chee                      28.67   2 
 30 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee           27.26      28.68   6 
 31 Parks, Deon               13 The Arizona            29.18      29.02   4 
 32 Phelps, Dayvon            12 Do Right TC            29.12      29.56   4 
 33 Nelson, Justin            12 Arizona Blaz                      30.55   2 
 34 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC            29.18      30.71   4 
 35 Mines, Tj                 12 Wildcats TC                       31.30   2 
 36 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC           31.12      31.34   4 
 37 Wells, Stephon            12 Arizona Elit                      31.64   2 
 38 Evans, Caleb              12 Vegas Lightn           27.50      31.96   5 
 39 Rishwain, Brandon         12 The Arizona            33.20      32.39   3 
 40 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC            34.21      32.79   3 
 41 Hassen, Barry             12 So Cal Runni           33.30      32.90   3 
 42 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC           35.94      36.75   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   52.64  2/27/1994   Brice Mongomery, Fast Action                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamias             13 So Cal Runni           52.14      55.41   7 
  2 Muhammad, Khalfani        13 So Cal Runni           54.30      55.43   7 
  3 Martell, Gabriel          13 Texas Shooti           57.00      55.76   7 
  4 Deffebaugh, Kordell       13 Colorado Ste           57.90      55.90   7 
  5 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC            57.40      56.73   7 
  6 Lopez, Matthew            13 Oxnard Stars                      57.23   2 
  7 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee           55.00      57.67   7 
  8 Cheeseboro, Eric          13 Colorado Ste           59.80      59.73   6 
  9 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC            59.00    1:01.13   6 
 10 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:01.43   5 
 11 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona            58.69    1:01.97   6 
 12 Williams, Dakota          12 Unattached           1:02.11    1:02.97   6 
 13 Dean, Tony                13 Do Right TC          1:05.00    1:04.28   5 
 14 Young, Jabari             12 Fort Worth C                    1:04.45   1 
 15 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC          1:06.78    1:05.74   5 
 16 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex         1:03.00    1:05.75   6 
 17 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC          1:10.00    1:06.62   4 
 18 Phelps, Dayvon            12 Do Right TC          1:15.00    1:09.27   3 
 19 Nelson, Justin            12 Arizona Blaz                    1:09.28   2 
 20 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC          1:07.00    1:09.40   4 
 21 Harned, Matt              12 Wildcats TC                     1:09.72   1 
 22 Wells, Stephon            12 Arizona Elit                    1:09.86   1 
 23 Lyons, Matthew            13 The Arizona          1:04.50    1:09.98   5 
 24 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC         1:10.00    1:10.15   4 
 25 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:11.31   4 
 26 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC          1:06.00    1:11.55   5 
 27 Parks, Deon               13 The Arizona          1:10.66    1:12.18   3 
 28 Brownjr, Michael          12 Oxnard Stars                    1:12.33   2 
 29 Coffman, Ian              12 Unattached           1:11.00    1:13.07   3 
 30 Hazlett, Jared            13 Wildcats TC                     1:13.16   2 
 31 Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.28    1:15.30   3 
 32 Evans, Caleb              12 Vegas Lightn         1:08.00    1:15.46   4 
 33 Mines, Tj                 12 Wildcats TC                     1:17.08   2 
 34 Rishwain, Brandon         12 The Arizona          1:19.71    1:20.86   3 
 35 Hassen, Barry             12 So Cal Runni         1:17.74    1:23.21   3 
 -- Mcdonald, Cody            13 The Arizona          1:04.41         DQ   5 
 
1 Mile Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:12.48  2/20/2000   Chris Steele, Arizona Lightning           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martell, Gabriel          13 Texas Shooti         5:15.00    5:15.55  
  2 Jalani, Julian            13 Unattached           5:08.00    5:27.79  
  3 Garcia, Andrew            13 Pops TC              5:29.84    5:40.86  
  4 Alva, Zeph                12 Wildcats TC          5:30.00    5:42.78  
  5 Hazlett, Jared            13 Wildcats TC          6:05.00    5:42.98  
  6 Hellebuyck, Jordan        12 Pops TC              5:38.00    5:47.11  
  7 Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc         6:07.34    5:51.43  
  8 James, Michael            13 Pops TC              5:35.72    5:54.61  
  9 Werderman, Andy           12 Wildcats TC          5:30.00    5:59.65  
 10 Mines, Tj                 12 Wildcats TC                     6:02.16  
 11 Harned, Matt              12 Wildcats TC          6:00.00    6:05.60  
 12 Magnuson, Ted             13 Pops TC              5:40.50    6:06.40  
 13 Sullivan, Ryan            12 Arizona Blaz         6:30.00    6:21.65  
 14 Brancati, Ryan            13 Arizona Elit                    7:15.85  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:06.84  2/18/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martell, Gabriel          13 Texas Shooti         2:15.00    2:14.55  
  2 Jones, Jamias             13 So Cal Runni         2:10.64    2:18.25  
  3 Jalani, Julian            13 Unattached           2:18.00    2:18.32  
  4 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC          2:20.00    2:27.91  
  5 Lopez, Matthew            13 Oxnard Stars                    2:28.80  
  6 James, Michael            13 Pops TC              2:29.54    2:31.64  
  7 Hazlett, Jared            13 Wildcats TC          2:40.00    2:37.14  
  8 Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc         2:44.56    2:39.64  
  9 Werderman, Andy           12 Wildcats TC          2:30.00    2:39.98  
 10 Alva, Zeph                12 Wildcats TC          2:30.00    2:40.71  
 11 Hellebuyck, Jordan        12 Pops TC              2:31.00    2:41.89  
 12 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC          2:26.00    2:42.39  
 13 Garcia, Andrew            13 Pops TC              2:37.86    2:45.99  
 14 Harned, Matt              12 Wildcats TC          2:45.00    2:46.54  
 15 Magnuson, Ted             13 Pops TC              2:38.50    2:47.38  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.83  2/17/2002   Marcus Clanton, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Devin             13 North County            9.40       8.67  
  2 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc            9.38       9.41  
  3 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee            9.94       9.63  
  4 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee            9.79       9.64  
  5 Alva, Zeph                12 Wildcats TC            12.00      11.42  
  6 Werderman, Andy           12 Wildcats TC            11.00      11.47  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  2:44.91  
     1) Jones, Jamias 13                2) Luckett, Anthony 13            
     3) Mcdaniel, Eric 13               4) Muhammad, Khalfani 13          
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  3:10.00    2:59.23  
     1) Coleman, Orlando 12             2) Granillo, Ross 13              
     3) Harrington, Dallas 12           4) Simpson, Nate 12               
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                      3:00.97    2:59.80  
     1) Lyons, Matthew 13               2) Mcdonald, Cody 13              
     3) Oakley, Jeremiah 13             4) Pascascio, Giovanni 13         
  4 Pops TC  'A'                                      3:11.46    3:17.67  
     1) Garcia, Andrew 13               2) Hellebuyck, Jordan 12          
     3) James, Michael 13               4) Magnuson, Ted 13               
  5 Wildcats TC  'A'                                             3:21.61  
     1) Alva, Zeph 12                   2) Harned, Matt 12                
     3) Hazlett, Jared 13               4) Werderman, Andy 12             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.72m  2/27/1994   Sam Upton, Tucson Trackburners              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             13 Unattached             1.60m      1.65m  
  2 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc           1.45m      1.55m  
  3 Mcdonald, Andrew          13 Unattached                        1.40m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.87m  2/20/2005   Matthew Brown, Acorn/Oscar Bail             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Locher, Jonny             13 Seattle Spee           5.59m      5.87m  
  2 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc           5.07m      5.21m  
  3 Hicks, Dakahri            13 Fort Worth C                      5.17m  
  4 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC           4.54m      4.63m  
  5 Kime, Quintin             13 Arizona Puma           4.78m      4.29m  
  5 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma           4.75m      4.29m  
  7 Evans, Caleb              12 Vegas Lightn           4.57m      4.22m  
  8 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC           4.70m      3.80m  
  9 Coffman, Ian              12 Unattached             4.39m      3.63m  
 10 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC           4.00m      3.29m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   14.48m  3/1/1992    Dan Righetti, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             13 Unattached            13.72m     14.34m  
  2 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc          12.29m     12.24m  
  3 Hawkins, Emmanuel         12 Mustangs TC            9.00m      9.76m  
  4 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee           8.30m      8.54m  
  5 Medina, Albert            13 Unattached                        8.28m  
  6 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC            7.32m      7.62m  
  7 Collins, Dwalyne          14 Arizona Chee                      7.19m  
  8 Munguia, Joseph           12 Coldwater Ex           3.37m      7.00m  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    6.89  2/16/2003   NaTE yORKS, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pedrogo, Devallee         15 Unattached              7.15       7.15q  1 
  2 Neal, Davonte             14 Unattached              7.50       7.24q  1 
  3 Crosland, Tony            15 Unattached              5.04       7.41q  3 
  4 Reed, Kamezon             14 Unattached              7.90       7.55q  2 
  5 Brown, Carter             14 Unattached              7.56       7.59q  2 
  6 Bennett, Randel           14 Quiet Fire              7.02       7.61q  2 
  7 Matthews, Robert          16 Unattached              7.80       7.67q  3 
  8 Young, Allen              14 Fort Worth C                       7.85q  1 
  9 Jones Jr, Erwin           15 Unattached                         7.97   2 
 10 Richardson, Trey          14 Unattached                         7.97   1 
 10 Jordan, Michael           15 Unattached              8.12       7.97   1 
 12 Huntii, Ronald            15 Vegas Lightn            7.80       8.05   3 
 13 Montano, Vincent          14 Roseville Ex                       8.09   2 
 14 Jackson, Darius           15 Unattached              8.20       8.15   1 
 15 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee            8.35       8.45   3 
 16 Gruenewald, Steven        14 Arizona Puma            8.86       8.75   3 
 17 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc                       9.32   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    6.89  2/16/2003   NaTE yORKS, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pedrogo, Devallee         15 Unattached              7.15       7.11  
  2 Neal, Davonte             14 Unattached              7.24       7.28  
  3 Crosland, Tony            15 Unattached              7.41       7.32  
  4 Bennett, Randel           14 Quiet Fire              7.61       7.51  
  5 Brown, Carter             14 Unattached              7.59       7.55  
  6 Reed, Kamezon             14 Unattached              7.55       7.57  
  7 Matthews, Robert          16 Unattached              7.67       7.75  
  8 Young, Allen              14 Fort Worth C            7.85       7.91  
Preliminaries
  9 Jones Jr, Erwin           15 Unattached              7.97             
 10 Richardson, Trey          14 Unattached              7.97             
 10 Jordan, Michael           15 Unattached              7.97             
 12 Huntii, Ronald            15 Vegas Lightn            8.05             
 13 Montano, Vincent          14 Roseville Ex            8.09             
 14 Jackson, Darius           15 Unattached              8.15             
 15 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee            8.45             
 16 Gruenewald, Steven        14 Arizona Puma            8.75             
 17 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc            9.32             
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:   21.61  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Davonte             14 Unattached             23.65      23.67   4 
  2 Bennett, Randel           14 Quiet Fire             22.65      23.82   4 
  3 Muhammad, Yusuf           16 Unattached             24.00      24.06   4 
  4 Pedrogo, Devallee         15 Unattached             24.67      24.39   4 
  5 Brown, Carter             14 Unattached             24.93      24.75   3 
  6 Reed, Kamezon             14 Unattached             24.85      24.78   3 
  7 Matthews, Robert          16 Unattached             25.00      25.27   3 
  8 Campbell, Isaac           15 Unattached                        25.65   1 
  9 Young, Allen              14 Fort Worth C                      25.68   1 
 10 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee           27.25      26.87   2 
 11 Montano, Vincent          14 Roseville Ex           26.30      26.88   3 
 12 Jackson, Darius           15 Unattached             26.85      27.05   2 
 13 Vargas, Ramon             14 Unattached             27.00      27.07   2 
 14 Huntii, Ronald            15 Vegas Lightn           24.00      27.14   4 
 15 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc           31.87      31.78   2 
 16 Scott, Devonte            14 The Arizona            32.69      31.90   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   49.30  2/18/2001   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neal, Davonte             14 Unattached             53.65      54.50   3 
  2 Crosland, Tony            15 Unattached             50.00      56.01   3 
  3 Bennett, Randel           14 Quiet Fire             53.80      56.02   3 
  4 Hall, Chris               14 Unattached             50.01      56.19   3 
  5 Brown, Carter             14 Unattached             55.74      56.66   2 
  6 Richardson, Trey          14 Unattached                        59.15   1 
  7 Reed, Kamezon             14 Unattached             54.02      59.65   3 
  8 Vargas, Ramon             14 Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.21   2 
  9 Montano, Vincent          14 Roseville Ex           57.98    1:01.36   2 
 10 Campbell, Isaac           15 Unattached                      1:01.87   1 
 11 Hayes, Issac              15 Unattached             57.00    1:02.93   2 
 12 Huntii, Ronald            15 Vegas Lightn           56.00    1:04.93   2 
 13 Harned, David             14 Wildcats TC                     1:09.59   1 
 14 Scott, Devonte            14 The Arizona                     1:10.76   1 
 15 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.88    1:18.19   2 
 
1 Mile Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4:51.28  2/20/2000   Richard Allen, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Phillip           14 Coldwater Ex         5:00.00    5:23.69  
  2 Harned, David             14 Wildcats TC          5:15.00    5:34.31  
  3 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee         5:40.00    6:07.20  
  4 Gruenewald, Steven        14 Arizona Puma         6:13.13    6:51.55  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:59.98  2/20/2005   Clinton Hayes, A.E.I.O.U                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Phillip           14 Coldwater Ex         2:21.00    2:22.81  
  2 Harned, David             14 Wildcats TC          2:20.00    2:30.63  
  3 Scott, Devonte            14 The Arizona                     3:02.15  
  4 Goodman, Mavrick          15 Phoenix Bobc                    3:25.62  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.71  2/18/2007   Devallee Pedrogo, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedrogo, Devallee         15 Unattached              8.41       8.27  
  2 Jones Jr, Erwin           15 Unattached              9.14       9.03  
  3 Muhammad, Yusuf           16 Unattached              9.22       9.05  
  4 Jackson, Darius           15 Unattached             10.20      10.69  
  5 Hayes, Issac              15 Unattached             10.88      11.18  
  6 Matthews, Robert          16 Unattached             10.00      11.25  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.90m  2/20/2005   Josh Morrow, AZ Puma                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma           1.85m      1.85m  
  2 Jones Jr, Erwin           15 Unattached             1.60m      1.65m  
  3 Hayes, Issac              15 Unattached                        1.55m  
  4 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.40m  
  5 Brown, Carter             14 Unattached             1.25m     J1.40m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.42m  2/24/1991   Ryan Theriault, Greyhound Track club        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Trey          14 Unattached                      8-06.00  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   6.27m  2/20/2005   Mikhail Barton, Az Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedrogo, Devallee         15 Unattached             5.92m      6.06m  
  2 Matthews, Robert          16 Unattached                        5.24m  
  3 Jones Jr, Erwin           15 Unattached             5.22m      5.11m  
  4 Young, Allen              14 Fort Worth C                      5.06m  
  5 Montano, Vincent          14 Roseville Ex           4.97m      4.80m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   14.98m  2/16/2003   Averell Spicer, West Coast Gazelles        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma          12.28m     13.00m  
  2 Doka, Val                 15 Tonto Apache                     12.87m  
  3 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee          10.34m     10.57m  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    6.88  2/20/2005   Keegan Herring, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal          16 Vegas Lightn            7.35       7.12q  1 
  2 Jackson, Steven           18 Unattached              7.17       7.15q  2 
  3 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea            7.36       7.20q  1 
  3 Wheaton, Marcus           16 Unattached              7.16       7.20q  1 
  5 Clay, William             16 Do Right TC             7.10       7.22q  3 
  6 Hines, Jamil              17 Unattached              7.60       7.33q  1 
  7 Oum, Jimmy                17 Unattached                         7.38q  1 
  8 Reed, Kreson              16 Unattached                         7.39q  2 
  9 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea            7.36      J7.39   3 
 10 Mamon, Christopher        16 Unattached              7.35       7.45   3 
 11 Walker, Nathan            17 Unattached                         7.52   2 
 12 Thompson, Roy             16 Unattached                         7.59   3 
 13 Gillett, Matt             16 Unattached              7.80       7.62   3 
 14 Jones, Ryan               18 Unattached              7.40       7.76   2 
 15 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma            8.09       7.83   2 
 16 Kokinakes, Andrew         16 Unattached              7.80       7.91   1 
 17 Arce, Fernando            17 Unattached              7.45       7.93   2 
 17 williams, Travis          18 Unattached                         7.93   1 
 17 Lindley, Joshua           17 Unattached              7.67       7.93   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    6.88  2/20/2005   Keegan Herring, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Steven           18 Unattached              7.15       7.07  
  2 Wheaton, Marcus           16 Unattached              7.20       7.15  
  3 Clay, William             16 Do Right TC             7.22       7.19  
  4 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea            7.20       7.22  
  5 Hines, Jamil              17 Unattached              7.33       7.30  
  6 Oum, Jimmy                17 Unattached              7.38       7.36  
  7 Hotchkins, Joeal          16 Vegas Lightn            7.12       7.41  
  8 Reed, Kreson              16 Unattached              7.39       7.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea            7.39         J   
 10 Mamon, Christopher        16 Unattached              7.45             
 11 Walker, Nathan            17 Unattached              7.52             
 12 Thompson, Roy             16 Unattached              7.59             
 13 Gillett, Matt             16 Unattached              7.62             
 14 Jones, Ryan               18 Unattached              7.76             
 15 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma            7.83             
 16 Kokinakes, Andrew         16 Unattached              7.91             
 17 Arce, Fernando            17 Unattached              7.93             
 17 williams, Travis          18 Unattached              7.93             
 17 Lindley, Joshua           17 Unattached              7.93             
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   21.85  2/19/2006   Del Guy, UNATTACHED                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheaton, Marcus           16 Unattached             22.00      23.17   4 
  2 Hotchkins, Joeal          16 Vegas Lightn           22.90      23.19   4 
  3 Jackson, Steven           18 Unattached             23.00      23.35   4 
  4 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea           23.30      23.72   4 
  5 Walker, Nathan            17 Unattached             24.20      24.12   3 
  6 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea           23.14      24.13   4 
  7 Reed, Kreson              16 Unattached                        24.37   2 
  8 Hines, Jamil              17 Unattached                        25.15   2 
  9 Gillett, Matt             16 Unattached             25.30      25.85   3 
 10 Kokinakes, Andrew         16 Unattached             25.30      26.03   3 
 11 Thompson, Roy             16 Unattached                        26.08   2 
 12 Lindley, Joshua           17 Unattached             24.67      26.18   3 
 13 Teat, Marcus              16 Unattached                        27.94   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   48.86  2/16/2003   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Aaron             16 Vegas Lightn           50.00      52.49   2 
  2 Hotchkins, Joeal          16 Vegas Lightn           49.00      53.84   2 
  3 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea           53.89      54.83   2 
  4 Cawley, Michael           17 Unattached             55.80      55.05   2 
  5 Deas, Deavery             18 Vegas Lightn           52.00      59.34   2 
  6 Teat, Marcus              16 Unattached                      1:01.72   1 
  7 Loayza, Ricardo           17 Arizona Puma         1:00.93    1:01.85   1 
 
1 Mile Run Young Men
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4:29.41  2/17/2002   Jeremy Johnson, Manzano                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Steve           16 Unattached           4:25.52    4:43.14  
  2 Hermance, Larry           16 Unattached           4:35.00    4:47.06  
  3 Darling, Jesse            17 Unattached           4:48.00    4:51.35  
  4 Bernard, Tyler            17 Vegas Lightn         4:35.00    4:56.28  
  5 Deguchi, Robert           17 Vegas Lightn         4:25.00    5:04.00  
  6 Clark, Josh               17 Unattached           4:51.00    5:05.60  
  7 Plank, Josh               17 Unattached           5:00.00    5:12.65  
  8 Stoner, Ryan              16 Unattached           5:08.00    5:16.09  
  9 Stearns, Andrew           16 Unattached           4:54.00    5:20.19  
 10 Hoyer, Vail               16 Unattached                      5:22.81  
 11 Brock, Jared              18 Feel The Hea         5:19.06    5:31.98  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:00.34  2/16/2003   David Ryan, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Aaron             16 Vegas Lightn         1:58.00    2:03.48  
  2 Hermance, Larry           16 Unattached           2:05.00    2:05.61  
  3 Deguchi, Robert           17 Vegas Lightn         2:00.00    2:07.10  
  4 Cawley, Michael           17 Unattached           2:10.00    2:08.40  
  5 Clark, Josh               17 Unattached           2:06.00    2:12.89  
  6 Darling, Jesse            17 Unattached           2:20.00    2:13.14  
  7 Plank, Josh               17 Unattached           2:18.00    2:14.22  
  8 Bernard, Tyler            17 Vegas Lightn         1:59.00    2:15.69  
  9 Stoner, Ryan              16 Unattached           2:13.00    2:16.69  
 10 Hoyer, Vail               16 Unattached                      2:17.99  
 11 Brock, Jared              18 Feel The Hea         2:18.42    2:21.45  
 12 Deas, Deavery             18 Vegas Lightn         2:10.00    2:24.10  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.28  2/16/2003   Daniel Cook                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mamon, Christopher        16 Unattached              8.75       8.69  
  2 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea            8.75       8.71  
  3 Walker, Nathan            17 Unattached              8.86       8.95  
  4 Lindley, Joshua           17 Unattached              9.00       9.12  
  5 Gillett, Matt             16 Unattached              9.36       9.60  
  6 Kokinakes, Andrew         16 Unattached              9.36       9.71  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                          1:58.00    2:39.57  
     1) Adkins, Aaron 16                2) Deas, Deavery 18               
     3) Deguchi, Robert 17              4) Hotchkins, Joeal 16            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.75m  2/18/2007   Jeremy Lashinske, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bear, Brandin             18 Unattached             4.72m   14-00.00  
  2 Kreisberg, Ryan           18 Unattached                    J14-00.00  
  3 Jones, Ryan               18 Unattached             4.11m   12-06.00  
  4 Villegas, Edgar           17 Unattached             3.35m   11-06.00  
  5 Moffitt, Brian            17 Unattached             3.35m   11-00.00  
  6 Jones, Beau               17 Unattached             2.74m    9-06.00  
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   7.04m  2/19/2006   Kyle Anderson, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mamon, Christopher        16 Unattached             6.10m      6.47m  
  2 Oum, Jimmy                17 Unattached                        6.14m  
  3 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma           5.85m      5.73m  
  4 Jones, Ryan               18 Unattached             5.94m      5.71m  
  5 Gillett, Matt             16 Unattached             5.79m      5.67m  
  6 Arce, Fernando            17 Unattached             5.33m      5.41m  
  7 Lindley, Joshua           17 Unattached             5.84m      5.39m  
  8 Kokinakes, Andrew         16 Unattached             5.49m      5.13m  
 -- Clay, William             16 Do Right TC            7.50m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (12#) Young Men
================================================================================
   IC RECORD:   17.05m  2/17/2002   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Victor            18 Unattached                       15.55m  
  2 Tipton, Daniel            16 Unattached            12.61m     13.58m  
  3 Chavez, Jesus             17 Unattached                       13.42m  
  4 williams, Travis          18 Unattached                       12.60m  
  5 Levine, Shane             16 Tonto Apache                     10.79m  
  6 Begay, Jarred             16 Tonto Apache                     10.21m  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
19-29 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banfield, Joel            26 Arizona Puma            7.34       7.27q 
  2 Baeuml, Philipp           20 Unattached              7.44       7.33q 
 -- Jenkins, Jon              20 Wildcats Tc-            7.40         DQ  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
19-29 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Banfield, Joel            26 Arizona Puma            7.27       7.27  
  2 Baeuml, Philipp           20 Unattached              7.33       7.33  
Preliminaries
 -- Jenkins, Jon              20 Wildcats Tc-             DQ              
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
30-34 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael            33 Oxnard Stars                       7.22q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
30-34 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Michael            33 Oxnard Stars            7.22       7.22   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
35-39 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zonno, Greg               36 Feel The Hea            7.89       7.91q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
35-39 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zonno, Greg               36 Feel The Hea            7.91       7.91   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
40-44 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crichlow, Rawle           44 Feel The Hea            7.41       7.26q  2 
  2 Fields, Don               43 AZ Flames TC            7.00       7.43q  2 
  3 Speed, Johnny             43 Oxnard Stars                       7.65q  2 
  4 Smith, James              41 AZ Flames TC            7.50       7.76q  2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
40-44 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crichlow, Rawle           44 Feel The Hea            7.26       7.26   1 
  2 Fields, Don               43 AZ Flames TC            7.43       7.43   1 
  3 Speed, Johnny             43 Oxnard Stars            7.65       7.65   1 
  4 Smith, James              41 AZ Flames TC            7.76       7.76   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
45-49 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulknor, Chris           45 Unattached              7.32       7.25q  2 
  2 Johnson, Eric             47 Unattached                         8.69q  2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
45-49 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Faulknor, Chris           45 Unattached              7.25       7.25   1 
  2 Johnson, Eric             47 Unattached              8.69       8.69   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
55-59 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     55 Unattached              8.31       8.35q  3 
  2 Bardwell, George          57 Unattached                         9.45q  3 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
55-59 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     55 Unattached              8.35       8.35   1 
  2 Bardwell, George          57 Unattached              9.45       9.45   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
75-79 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Merv           77 Unattached                         9.41q  3 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
75-79 IC REC:    8.06  2/18/2007   Thad Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Merv           77 Unattached              9.41       9.41   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   23.15  2/18/2007   Michael Sullivan, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banfield, Joel            26 Arizona Puma           23.29      23.20  
  2 Jenkins, Jon              20 Wildcats Tc-           23.77      24.12  
  3 Baeuml, Philipp           20 Unattached             23.68      24.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
30-34 IC REC:   23.15  2/18/2007   Michael Sullivan, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael            33 Oxnard Stars                      27.98  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   23.15  2/18/2007   Michael Sullivan, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zonno, Greg               36 Feel The Hea           24.81      24.94  
  2 Coleman, Woody            39 AZ Flames TC                      26.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   23.15  2/18/2007   Michael Sullivan, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crichlow, Rawle           44 Feel The Hea           23.17      23.48   2 
  2 Speed, Johnny             43 Oxnard Stars                      24.52   2 
  3 Fields, Don               43 AZ Flames TC           22.50      24.89   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
55-59 IC REC:   23.15  2/18/2007   Michael Sullivan, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     55 Unattached                        27.12   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
30-34 IC REC:   55.58  2/18/2007   James Smith, Arizona Flam                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael            33 Oxnard Stars                      52.62  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   55.58  2/18/2007   James Smith, Arizona Flam                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Woody            39 AZ Flames TC                    1:02.93  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   55.58  2/18/2007   James Smith, Arizona Flam                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed, Johnny             43 Oxnard Stars                      55.28  
  2 Smith, James              41 AZ Flames TC           54.90      57.47  
 
1 Mile Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   5:24.58  2/18/2007   Ryan Sweet, Arizona Flam                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sweet, Ryan               36 AZ Flames TC         5:26.00    5:18.22  
 
1 Mile Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   5:24.58  2/18/2007   Ryan Sweet, Arizona Flam                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deminter, Tyrus           44 Unattached                      5:06.55  
 
1 Mile Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
85-89 IC REC:   5:24.58  2/18/2007   Ryan Sweet, Arizona Flam                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Solomon          18 Vegas Lightn                    4:55.40  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   2:13.07  2/18/2007   Erik Walbot, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweet, Ryan               36 AZ Flames TC         2:09.63    2:17.39  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
105+ IC RECO:   2:13.07  2/18/2007   Erik Walbot, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Solomon          18 Vegas Lightn                    2:05.59  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
===================================================================================
35-39 IC REC:    8.95  2/18/2007   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zonno, Greg               36 Feel The Hea                      10.44   2 
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
===================================================================================
40-44 IC REC:    8.95  2/18/2007   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, James              41 AZ Flames TC            9.03       9.36   2 
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
===================================================================================
45-49 IC REC:    8.95  2/18/2007   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Steven              46 Unattached              9.00       9.58   2 
  2 Porter, Kerry             46 Unattached              9.80       9.84   2 
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================================
50-54 IC REC:    8.95  2/18/2007   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Stacey             54 Unattached                         8.99  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================================
55-59 IC REC:    8.95  2/18/2007   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     55 Unattached              9.64       9.68  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================================
75-79 IC REC:    8.95  2/18/2007   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Merv           77 Unattached                        12.23  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   1.35m  2/18/2007   Bob Bergfeldt, Arizona Flam                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aaron           24 Arizona Puma           2.15m      2.10m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   1.35m  2/18/2007   Bob Bergfeldt, Arizona Flam                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Ron                  43 Unattached             2.08m      1.60m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
45-49 IC REC:   1.35m  2/18/2007   Bob Bergfeldt, Arizona Flam                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hlavin, Peter             49 Unattached                        1.75m  
 -- Johnson, Eric             47 Unattached                           NH  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
50-54 IC REC:   1.35m  2/18/2007   Bob Bergfeldt, Arizona Flam                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Brian           50 Unattached                        1.65m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
55-59 IC REC:   1.35m  2/18/2007   Bob Bergfeldt, Arizona Flam                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     55 Unattached             1.42m      1.40m  
  2 Colby, Tim                56 Unattached             1.42m      1.35m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   3.15m  2/18/2007   Mardon Connelly, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanof, Joseph             27 Unattached             3.96m   14-06.00  
 -- Fakhoury, Miles           20 Unattached             3.96m         NH  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   3.15m  2/18/2007   Mardon Connelly, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Jim               39 Unattached             3.96m   12-00.00  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
45-49 IC REC:   3.15m  2/18/2007   Mardon Connelly, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Kerry             46 Unattached             4.00m   13-00.00  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
50-54 IC REC:   3.15m  2/18/2007   Mardon Connelly, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Ralph             53 Unattached             4.04m   13-00.00  
  2 Heman, Mark               53 Unattached             3.66m   12-00.00  
  3 Hoyer, Marc               50 Unattached                     10-00.00  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
55-59 IC REC:   3.15m  2/18/2007   Mardon Connelly, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivas, Richard            56 Unattached             3.51m   11-00.00  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
60-64 IC REC:   3.15m  2/18/2007   Mardon Connelly, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Bruce            61 Unattached                      9-00.00  
 -- Parry, Art                61 Unattached             3.66m         NH  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
65-69 IC REC:   3.15m  2/18/2007   Mardon Connelly, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Mardon          66 Unattached             2.74m   10-00.00  
 -- Holmes, Larry             65 Portland Mas                         NH  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   4.88m  2/18/2007   Ron Lee, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcgruder, Tyrese          19 Unattached             6.24m      6.57m  
  2 Jenkins, Jon              20 Wildcats Tc-           5.79m      6.00m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
45-49 IC REC:   4.88m  2/18/2007   Ron Lee, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eric             47 Unattached                        3.87m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
50-54 IC REC:   4.88m  2/18/2007   Ron Lee, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoyer, Marc               50 Unattached             4.57m      4.90m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
55-59 IC REC:   4.88m  2/18/2007   Ron Lee, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     55 Unattached             5.02m      6.67m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
75-79 IC REC:   4.88m  2/18/2007   Ron Lee, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Merv           77 Unattached                        4.06m  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   11.83m  2/20/2005   Phillip Shipp, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jon              20 Wildcats Tc-           8.23m      8.24m  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================================
55-59 IC REC:   11.83m  2/20/2005   Phillip Shipp, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shiaras, Michael          56 Unattached            15.24m     13.85m  
  2 Colby, Tim                56 Unattached            10.97m     10.13m  
  3 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     55 Unattached                        9.32m  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================================
60-64 IC REC:   11.83m  2/20/2005   Phillip Shipp, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Bill              62 Unattached                       13.47m