Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/16/2008 04:11 PM
               Regulation Meet (Indoor events only) - 2/16/2008                
                                  Youth Only                                   
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruenwald, Jai             7 Arizona Chee           12.00      10.95q  3 
  2 Faser, Malaca              7 Arizona Titans                    11.04q  3 
  3 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc                      11.41q  3 
  4 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC            11.50      11.71q  2 
  5 Lopez, Jazmin              7 Unattached                        11.80q  2 
  6 Mustin, Dominique          5 The Arizona                       12.17q  1 
  7 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           11.48      12.18q  1 
  8 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           11.70      12.32q  3 
  9 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           12.19      12.46q  2 
 10 Reynolds, Trinity          6 Eternal Flame                     12.50   1 
 11 Libby, Shala               6 Arizona Pant           12.04      12.60   1 
 12 Charlton, Jayde            8 Do Right TC                       12.78   3 
 13 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant                      12.84   1 
 14 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC            13.85      13.03   3 
 15 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       13.09   3 
 16 Cobbin, Rose               7 Unattached                        13.14   2 
 17 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC                      13.28   1 
 18 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee                      13.52   2 
 19 Shipley, Sarah             7 AZ Flames TC           13.36      14.13   1 
 20 Scott, Maya                5 AZ Flames TC                      15.11   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Faser, Malaca              7 Arizona Titans         11.04      11.03  
  2 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           11.41      11.23  
  3 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC            11.71      11.66  
  4 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           12.18      11.73  
  5 Mustin, Dominique          5 The Arizona            12.17      11.75  
  6 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           12.32      11.82  
  7 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           12.46      12.97  
 -- Lopez, Jazmin              7 Unattached             11.80        DNS  
 -- Gruenwald, Jai             7 Arizona Chee           10.95        DNS  
Preliminaries
 10 Reynolds, Trinity          6 Eternal Flame          12.50             
 11 Libby, Shala               6 Arizona Pant           12.60             
 12 Charlton, Jayde            8 Do Right TC            12.78             
 13 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant           12.84             
 14 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC            13.03             
 15 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC            13.09             
 16 Cobbin, Rose               7 Unattached             13.14             
 17 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC           13.28             
 18 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee           13.52             
 19 Shipley, Sarah             7 AZ Flames TC           14.13             
 20 Scott, Maya                5 AZ Flames TC           15.11             
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Faser, Malaca              7 Arizona Titans                    38.12   1 
  2 Hamilton, Ayana            7 Arizona Pant                      38.21   1 
  3 Mustin, Dominique          5 The Arizona                       38.22   1 
  4 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc                      38.81   2 
  5 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           41.43      38.90   3 
  6 Charlton, Jayde            8 Do Right TC                       39.11   1 
  7 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       40.11   1 
  8 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC            43.11      40.94   3 
  9 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           43.00      41.58   3 
 10 Reynolds, Trinity          6 Eternal Flame                     43.83   2 
 11 Lines, London              7 AZ Flames TC                      44.47   2 
 12 Libby, Shala               6 Arizona Pant           45.05      45.42   3 
 13 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           45.60      46.00   2 
 14 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC                      47.00   1 
 15 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC            56.40      49.72   2 
 16 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee                      51.21   2 
 17 Scott, Maya                5 AZ Flames TC                      56.13   1 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc                      2.58m  
  2 Whitley, Anna              7 AZ Flames TC                      2.36m  
  3 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           2.05m      2.32m  
  4 Cobbin, Rose               7 Unattached                        2.20m  
  5 Gruenwald, Jai             7 Arizona Chee                      2.02m  
  6 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           1.17m      1.90m  
  7 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee                      1.88m  
  8 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC                       1.63m  
  9 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC                       1.57m  
 10 Scott, Maya                5 AZ Flames TC                      1.46m  
 -- Shipley, Sarah             7 AZ Flames TC           1.54m       FOUL  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee            9.20       9.18q  3 
  2 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC             9.57       9.59q  1 
  3 Center, Alexis             9 Do Right TC             9.22       9.76q  4 
  4 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC            10.00      10.07q  1 
  4 Mathis, Courtney           9 The Arizona                       10.07q  1 
  6 Griffin, Gabrille          9 Unattached                        10.18q  3 
  7 Thompson, Taelor           9 Arizona Chee                      10.29q  1 
  8 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC            10.00      10.30q  2 
  9 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC             9.98      10.33q  2 
 10 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant                      10.36   2 
 11 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           10.47      10.61   4 
 12 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flame                     10.64   1 
 13 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC            11.00      10.68   3 
 14 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex                      10.72   4 
 15 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC                       10.75   3 
 16 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC           10.57      10.90   3 
 16 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee                      10.90   2 
 18 Green, Sydney              8 Do Right TC                       11.17   4 
 19 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc                      11.30   2 
 20 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC                       11.42   4 
 21 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC            11.29      11.55   4 
 22 Diaz, Amanda               9 Unattached                        11.59   4 
 23 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC                       11.76   1 
 24 Craft, Daija               8 The Arizona                       11.98   3 
 25 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC            12.74      12.06   1 
 26 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC                       12.16   3 
 27 Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant           13.19      13.39   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee            9.18       8.94  
  2 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC             9.59       9.49  
  3 Center, Alexis             9 Do Right TC             9.76       9.81  
  4 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC            10.33      10.01  
  5 Thompson, Taelor           9 Arizona Chee           10.29      10.05  
  6 Mathis, Courtney           9 The Arizona            10.07      10.20  
  7 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC            10.07      10.25  
  8 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC            10.30      10.36  
  9 Griffin, Gabrille          9 Unattached             10.18      10.39  
Preliminaries
 10 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant           10.36             
 11 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           10.61             
 12 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flame          10.64             
 13 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC            10.68             
 14 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex           10.72             
 15 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC            10.75             
 16 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC           10.90             
 16 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee           10.90             
 18 Green, Sydney              8 Do Right TC            11.17             
 19 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc           11.30             
 20 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC            11.42             
 21 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC            11.55             
 22 Diaz, Amanda               9 Unattached             11.59             
 23 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC            11.76             
 24 Craft, Daija               8 The Arizona            11.98             
 25 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC            12.06             
 26 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC            12.16             
 27 Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant           13.39             
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Kyla           9 The Arizona                       31.38   2 
  2 Richardson, Kayla          9 The Arizona                       31.60   1 
  3 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee           32.00      31.90   4 
  4 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC            32.87      33.23   4 
  5 Mustin, Drianna            9 The Arizona                       33.27   2 
  6 Center, Alexis             9 Do Right TC            32.98      34.11   4 
  7 Mathis, Courtney           9 The Arizona                       34.26   3 
  8 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea           32.34      34.52   4 
  9 Thompson, Taelor           9 Arizona Chee                      34.99   1 
 10 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC            32.44      35.34   4 
 11 Vargas, Natalie            9 The Arizona                       35.47   2 
 12 Henderson, Kymori          8 Do Right TC            37.40      35.53   3 
 13 Bruno, Barbara             9 Pops TC                36.57      35.65   4 
 14 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC            34.61      36.03   4 
 15 Williams, Anaya            9 Arizona Pant                      36.11   1 
 16 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC            35.55      36.13   4 
 17 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex                      36.23   1 
 18 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           35.47      36.40   4 
 19 Green, Sydney              8 Do Right TC                       37.27   1 
 20 Griffin, Gabrille          9 Unattached                        37.40   2 
 21 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC            37.65      37.85   3 
 22 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC            39.13      38.29   3 
 23 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee                      38.82   2 
 24 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flame                     39.08   1 
 25 Bruno, Katherine           8 Pops TC                39.29      40.11   3 
 26 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC                       40.20   2 
 27 Diaz, Amanda               9 Unattached                        40.73   1 
 28 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC                       40.99   1 
 29 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc                      41.70   1 
 30 Craft, Daija               8 The Arizona                       44.08   2 
 31 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC            39.13      46.15   3 
 32 Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC                       47.28   2 
 33 Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant           48.62      48.19   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kyla           9 The Arizona                     1:10.49   1 
  2 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:12.01   2 
  3 Richardson, Kayla          9 The Arizona                     1:13.13   1 
  4 Mustin, Drianna            9 The Arizona                     1:16.55   2 
  5 Vargas, Natalie            9 The Arizona                     1:17.09   1 
  6 Bruno, Barbara             9 Pops TC              1:21.45    1:17.35   2 
  7 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea         1:15.94    1:17.38   2 
  8 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee                    1:20.87   1 
  9 Mathis, Courtney           9 The Arizona                     1:21.63   1 
 10 Bruno, Katherine           8 Pops TC              1:28.75    1:26.26   2 
 11 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flame                   1:28.45   1 
 12 Grayer, Ashante            8 Arizona Chee                    1:35.45   1 
 13 Craft, Daija               8 The Arizona                     1:44.98   2 
 
1 Mile Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC                         DNF  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Shannon            9 Feel The Hea         3:04.53    3:58.57  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                 3:35.97  
     1) Mustin, Drianna 9               2) Richardson, Kayla 9            
     3) Richardson, Kyla 9              4) Vargas, Natalie 9              
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                  4:34.00    4:08.85  
     1) Center, Alexis 9                2) Lilly, Delilah 8               
     3) Shedrick, Tala 9                4) Smith, Autumn 9                
  3 Do Right TC  'B'                                  4:54.00    4:42.93  
     1) Green, Sydney 8                 2) Henderson, Kymori 8            
     3) Henry-Johnson, Ariel 9          4) Johnson, Tajanet 8             
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC                       3.77m  
  2 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea                      3.72m  
  3 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant                      3.04m  
  4 Bruno, Barbara             9 Pops TC                2.03m      2.99m  
  5 Griffin, Gabrille          9 Unattached                        2.91m  
  6 Murphy, Shannon            9 Feel The Hea                      2.86m  
  7 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC                       2.74m  
  8 Henderson, Kymori          8 Do Right TC                       2.57m  
  9 Bruno, Katherine           8 Pops TC                1.83m      2.48m  
 10 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC                       2.46m  
 11 Munguia, Raquel            8 Coldwater Ex                      2.41m  
 12 Elmore, Indigo-Shani       8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.38m  
 13 Diaz, Amanda               9 Unattached                        2.08m  
 14 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC            1.09m      1.66m  
 -- Blevins, Zaria             9 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Stephanie          9 Coldwater Ex                      3.35m  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee            8.86       8.85q  1 
  2 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee            8.86       8.96q  4 
  3 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC             8.86       9.01q  3 
  4 Bowen, Savannah           11 The Arizona                        9.35q  4 
  5 Stahley, Dyesha           11 AZ Flames TC            9.44       9.37q  2 
  6 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flame                      9.57q  4 
  7 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC                        9.66q  3 
  8 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC             9.55       9.67q  3 
  9 Brown, Dominique          10 Mustangs TC                        9.85q  2 
 10 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC            10.04       9.90   4 
 11 Lewis, Aliyah             11 Arizona Titans                     9.94   2 
 12 Dublin, Kyli              10 Arizona Chee                       9.96   2 
 13 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            10.71      10.03   2 
 14 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC            9.53      10.09   2 
 15 Yarbrough, Aleigha        11 Arizona Pant           10.04      10.10   1 
 16 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC            10.27      10.16   2 
 17 Broom, Kennedy            10 Arizona Chee                      10.18   1 
 18 Lawrence, Emelia          11 Eternal Flame                     10.32   1 
 18 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC            10.20      10.32   3 
 20 Pascascio, Indya          11 The Arizona                       10.40   3 
 21 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC            10.04      10.41   1 
 22 Nakamura, Izumi           10 Pops TC                10.14      10.44   4 
 23 Cunningham, Sydney        10 AZ Flames TC                      10.50   3 
 24 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant                      10.65   1 
 25 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona                       10.74   3 
 26 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex                      11.38   1 
 27 Scott, Savannah           11 AZ Flames TC                      11.45   4 
 -- Dowhan, Sapphire          11 Unattached                          DNF   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee            8.85       8.53  
  2 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC             9.01       8.62  
  3 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee            8.96       9.10  
  4 Bowen, Savannah           11 The Arizona             9.35       9.20  
  5 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flame           9.57       9.30  
  6 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC             9.66       9.50  
  7 Stahley, Dyesha           11 AZ Flames TC            9.37       9.52  
  8 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC             9.67       9.67  
  9 Brown, Dominique          10 Mustangs TC             9.85       9.81  
Preliminaries
 10 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC             9.90             
 11 Lewis, Aliyah             11 Arizona Titans          9.94             
 12 Dublin, Kyli              10 Arizona Chee            9.96             
 13 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            10.03             
 14 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC           10.09             
 15 Yarbrough, Aleigha        11 Arizona Pant           10.10             
 16 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC            10.16             
 17 Broom, Kennedy            10 Arizona Chee           10.18             
 18 Lawrence, Emelia          11 Eternal Flame          10.32             
 18 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC            10.32             
 20 Pascascio, Indya          11 The Arizona            10.40             
 21 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC            10.41             
 22 Nakamura, Izumi           10 Pops TC                10.44             
 23 Cunningham, Sydney        10 AZ Flames TC           10.50             
 24 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant           10.65             
 25 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona            10.74             
 26 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex           11.38             
 27 Scott, Savannah           11 AZ Flames TC           11.45             
 -- Dowhan, Sapphire          11 Unattached              DNF              
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee           29.00      29.01   4 
  2 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee           29.25      29.59   4 
  3 Robinson, Angela          11 The Arizona                       29.86   1 
  4 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC            29.27      30.38   4 
  5 Hardwick, Kianna          11 The Arizona                       30.39   1 
  6 Bowen, Savannah           11 The Arizona                       30.46   2 
  7 Waters, Takerra           11 Arizona Chee           29.27      31.41   4 
  8 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC                       31.48   2 
  9 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flame                     31.82   1 
 10 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC            31.83      32.41   4 
 11 Lewis, Dymonique          11 Arizona Chee           32.47      32.55   4 
 12 Stahley, Dyesha           11 AZ Flames TC           32.82      32.94   4 
 13 Yarbrough, Aleigha        11 Arizona Pant                      33.35   1 
 14 Brown, Dominique          10 Mustangs TC                       33.39   3 
 15 Lewis, Aliyah             11 Arizona Titans                    33.71   2 
 16 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC            34.76      34.05   3 
 17 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC           34.11      34.26   4 
 18 Hinrichs, Dana            11 Arizona Blaz           33.43      35.07   4 
 19 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            38.48      35.12   3 
 20 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC            34.83      35.20   3 
 21 Pascascio, Indya          11 The Arizona                       35.22   1 
 22 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC            34.15      35.41   3 
 23 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC            34.15      35.65   3 
 24 Lawrence, Emelia          11 Eternal Flame                     35.99   1 
 25 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona                       36.00   2 
 26 Nakamura, Izumi           10 Pops TC                34.62      36.66   3 
 27 Dublin, Kyli              10 Arizona Chee                      36.86   2 
 28 Juetten, Madeline         10 Feel The Hea                      39.68   1 
 29 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex                      40.04   2 
 30 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC           39.90      40.35   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:06.40   3 
  2 Robinson, Angela          11 The Arizona                     1:08.55   1 
  3 Hardwick, Kianna          11 The Arizona                     1:10.16   1 
  4 Coleman, Alysoune         11 AZ Flames TC         1:22.00    1:12.08   2 
  5 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC          1:14.00    1:15.05   3 
  6 Smith, Jalissa            10 AZ Flames TC         1:20.29    1:15.08   2 
  7 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC         1:21.06    1:17.87   2 
  8 Hinrichs, Dana            11 Arizona Blaz         1:17.00    1:18.32   3 
  9 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.66   2 
 10 Broom, Kennedy            10 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:19.23   2 
 11 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC          1:18.00    1:20.17   3 
 12 Allen, Maxine             11 Unattached           1:17.00    1:22.33   3 
 13 Broom, India              10 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:22.44   2 
 14 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona                     1:24.50   1 
 15 Juetten, Madeline         10 Feel The Hea                    1:28.18   1 
 16 Binion, Mikal             10 Coldwater Ex                    1:28.28   2 
 17 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:30.06   3 
 18 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC                    1:38.37   1 
 
1 Mile Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Cherokee           11 Eternal Flame                   6:19.22  
  2 Allen, Maxine             11 Unattached                      6:23.47  
  3 Coleman, Alysoune         11 AZ Flames TC                    6:28.79  
  4 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc                    6:31.93  
  5 Strong, Mary              10 AZ Flames TC                    6:48.03  
  6 Williams, Jessica         11 AZ Flames TC                    7:00.16  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strong, Mary              10 AZ Flames TC         2:44.90    3:48.66  
  2 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc                    3:56.31  
  3 Davis, Cherokee           11 Eternal Flame                   3:56.70  
  4 Allen, Maxine             11 Unattached           2:50.00    3:57.06  
  5 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached           3:20.05    4:15.16  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC           12.08      12.84  
  2 Wilson, Cecily            11 Arizona Chee           12.00      12.88  
  3 Lewis, Dymonique          11 Arizona Chee                      13.78  
  4 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached             16.30      15.14  
  5 Broom, India              10 Arizona Chee           12.00      16.35  
  6 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee           12.00      17.45  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- The Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                      NT  
     1) Bowen, Savannah 11              2) Hardwick, Kianna 11            
     3) Pascascio, Indya 11             4) Robinson, Angela 11            
 -- AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           3:41.12         NT  
     1) Coleman, Alysoune 11            2) Farkas, Courtney 11            
     3) Smith, Jalissa 10               4) Strong, Mary 10                
 -- Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             3:30.00         NT  
     1) Adams, Imani 11                 2) Waters, Takerra 11             
     3) Williams, Tope 11               4) Wilson, Cecily 11              
 -- Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                             4:10.00         NT  
     1) Broom, India 10                 2) Broom, Kennedy 10              
     3) Lewis, Dymonique 11             4) Patton, Taylor 10              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa            10 AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.15m  
  2 Williams, Jessica         11 AZ Flames TC           1.15m     J1.15m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC           3.73m      3.40m  
  2 Stahley, Dyesha           11 AZ Flames TC                      3.21m  
  2 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC                       3.21m  
  4 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC                       3.10m  
  5 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant                      3.09m  
  6 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached             2.81m      3.02m  
  7 Nakamura, Izumi           10 Pops TC                3.05m      2.89m  
  8 Cunningham, Sydney        10 AZ Flames TC                      2.85m  
  9 Hinrichs, Dana            11 Arizona Blaz           3.16m      2.65m  
 10 Scott, Savannah           11 AZ Flames TC                      2.58m  
 11 Lawrence, Emelia          11 Eternal Flame                     2.38m  
 12 Juetten, Madeline         10 Feel The Hea                      2.16m  
 -- Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Jene               10 Arizona Pant                      6.50m  
  2 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC                       5.49m  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC             8.32       8.42q  1 
  2 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC            8.63       8.67q  3 
  3 Pratt, Jasmine            13 The Arizona                        8.72q  2 
  4 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC            8.81       8.80q  2 
  5 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee            8.66       8.87q  3 
  6 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant           10.04       9.09q  2 
  7 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC            9.20       9.24q  1 
  8 Escarcega, Kristen        12 AZ Flames TC                       9.27q  3 
  9 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC            9.26       9.28q  1 
 10 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.78   3 
 11 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona                        9.81   3 
 11 Waters, Tijaha            12 Arizona Chee                       9.81   1 
 13 Dandy, Chanel             12 Coldwater Ex                       9.85   1 
 14 Ramey, Helen              13 The Arizona                       10.04   1 
 15 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona                       10.29   2 
 16 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC                       10.53   2 
 17 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           11.30      10.66   3 
 18 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           11.31      10.80   2 
 19 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc                      10.87   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jasmine            13 The Arizona             8.72       8.33  
  1 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC             8.42       8.33  
  3 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC            8.67       8.63  
  4 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee            8.87       8.66  
  5 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC            8.80       8.76  
  6 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC            9.24       9.07  
  7 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant            9.09       9.17  
  8 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC            9.28       9.46  
Preliminaries
  8 Escarcega, Kristen        12 AZ Flames TC            9.27             
 10 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc            9.78             
 11 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona             9.81             
 11 Waters, Tijaha            12 Arizona Chee            9.81             
 13 Dandy, Chanel             12 Coldwater Ex            9.85             
 14 Ramey, Helen              13 The Arizona            10.04             
 15 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona            10.29             
 16 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC            10.53             
 17 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           10.66             
 18 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           10.80             
 19 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc           10.87             
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jasmine            13 The Arizona                       27.52   2 
  2 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC            27.31      27.87   3 
  3 Jackson, Shannon          12 Do Right TC            27.44      27.89   3 
  4 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee           27.82      28.14   3 
  5 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC                      28.95   1 
  6 Hayes, Mariah             13 Arizona Chee           29.00      30.78   3 
  7 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant           30.54      30.89   3 
  8 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           31.10      31.17   3 
  9 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           32.79      32.05   3 
 10 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona                       32.06   1 
 11 Bruno, Abigail            13 Pops TC                35.20      32.26   3 
 12 Chapman, Jordan           12 Unattached                        32.84   2 
 13 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc                      33.02   1 
 14 Waters, Tijaha            12 Arizona Chee                      33.11   1 
 15 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona                       33.34   1 
 16 Dandy, Chanel             12 Coldwater Ex                      33.60   2 
 17 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC           34.24      34.54   3 
 18 Ramey, Helen              13 The Arizona                       35.42   2 
 19 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc                      35.51   1 
 20 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc                      36.96   1 
 21 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           38.85      37.51   2 
 22 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           39.13      37.70   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC          1:00.00    1:03.62   3 
  2 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:04.01   3 
  3 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:05.53   3 
  4 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC         1:07.35    1:05.73   3 
  5 Strong, Sarah             12 AZ Flames TC         1:05.07    1:08.08   3 
  6 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:08.78   3 
  7 Gaffney, Mckenna          13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:09.98   1 
  8 Chapman, Jordan           12 Unattached                      1:10.19   1 
  9 Dyson, Renee              12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:10.66   2 
 10 Jackson, Shannon          12 Do Right TC          1:08.00    1:11.53   3 
 11 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona                     1:13.31   1 
 12 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona                     1:13.76   1 
 13 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC         1:18.50    1:14.75   2 
 14 Hayes, Mariah             13 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:15.02   3 
 15 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:16.27   2 
 16 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC         1:18.38    1:17.17   2 
 17 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC         1:21.95    1:17.35   2 
 
1 Mile Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fakler, Sarah             13 Phoenix Bobc                    5:46.98  
  2 Wilkinson, Emily          13 Pops TC                         5:50.93  
  3 Dyson, Lizabeth           12 Phoenix Bobc                    6:04.19  
  4 Shults, Ellyn             13 Arizona Blaz                    6:24.62  
  5 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC                    7:02.58  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fakler, Sarah             13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:33.93  
  2 Bruno, Abigail            13 Pops TC              2:40.00    2:36.97  
  3 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee         2:38.00    2:41.02  
  4 Wilkinson, Emily          13 Pops TC              2:40.00    2:43.30  
  5 Dyson, Lizabeth           12 Phoenix Bobc                    2:44.07  
  6 Dyson, Renee              12 Phoenix Bobc                    2:45.32  
  7 Gaffney, Mckenna          13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:45.62  
  8 Shults, Ellyn             13 Arizona Blaz         2:44.00    2:45.66  
  9 Strong, Sarah             12 AZ Flames TC         2:38.17    2:55.52  
 10 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC                    3:01.62  
 11 Tenorio, Jessey           13 Feel The Hea         3:07.66    3:02.20  
 12 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC                    3:17.79  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee           10.00       9.63  
  2 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           11.01       9.72  
  3 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc                      11.74  
  4 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           11.41      11.81  
  5 Shults, Ellyn             13 Arizona Blaz                      12.18  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           3:19.02         NT  
     1) Coleman, Savannah 12            2) Marucha, Shannon 12            
     3) Stokes, Kendall 12              4) Strong, Sarah 12               
 -- Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                              NT  
     1) Dyson, Lizabeth 12              2) Dyson, Renee 12                
     3) Fakler, Sarah 13                4) Gaffney, Mckenna 13            
 -- Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             3:00.00         NT  
     1) Godfrey, Kevina 13              2) Hayes, Mariah 13               
     3) Jackson, Dominique 14           4) Jordan, Sherrelle 12           
 -- The Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                      NT  
     1) Mcdonald, Monica 12             2) Pratt, Jasmine 13              
     3) Ramey, Helen 13                 4) Yashira, Vargas 13             
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           1.65m      1.65m  
  2 Hayes, Mariah             13 Arizona Chee                      1.25m  
  3 Waters, Tijaha            12 Arizona Chee                      1.10m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee           4.44m      4.28m  
  2 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee           4.40m      3.82m  
  3 Dyson, Renee              12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.76m  
  4 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc                      3.64m  
  5 Edmondson, Sarah          12 AZ Flames TC           3.95m      3.50m  
  6 Fakler, Sarah             13 Phoenix Bobc                      3.21m  
  7 Tenorio, Jessey           13 Feel The Hea                      2.92m  
  8 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           2.37m      2.31m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC                       9.33m  
  2 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           8.27m      8.46m  
  3 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC                      7.56m  
  4 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           5.51m      7.10m  
  5 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc                      6.96m  
  6 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc                      6.27m  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee                       8.12q  1 
  2 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC             8.30       8.28q  1 
  3 Allen, Arielle            15 Feel The Hea            8.55       8.49q  1 
  4 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC            8.76       8.61q  1 
  5 Lundy, Destiny            14 AZ Flames TC            8.62       8.73q  1 
  6 Patterson, Katalina       15 Feel The Hea            8.64       8.86q  1 
  7 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant            8.75       9.10q  1 
 -- Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea            9.11        DNF   2 
 -- Wheaton, Tianna           14 Feel The Hea                        DNF   2 
 -- Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee                        DNF   2 
 -- Scott, Tiana              15 Unattached                          DNF   2 
 -- Richardson, Derriann      14 Arizona Chee                        DNF   2 
 -- Walker, Kaitlyn           14 Unattached                          DNF   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee            8.12       8.12  
  2 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC             8.28       8.28  
  3 Allen, Arielle            15 Feel The Hea            8.49       8.49  
  4 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC            8.61       8.61  
  5 Lundy, Destiny            14 AZ Flames TC            8.73       8.73  
  6 Patterson, Katalina       15 Feel The Hea            8.86       8.86  
  7 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant            9.10       9.10  
Preliminaries
 -- Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea            DNF              
 -- Wheaton, Tianna           14 Feel The Hea            DNF              
 -- Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee            DNF              
 -- Scott, Tiana              15 Unattached              DNF              
 -- Richardson, Derriann      14 Arizona Chee            DNF              
 -- Walker, Kaitlyn           14 Unattached              DNF              
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC            27.84      27.50   2 
  2 Lundy, Destiny            14 AZ Flames TC           26.82      27.77   2 
  3 Harris, Cadija            14 Unattached                        27.81   1 
  4 Allen, Arielle            15 Feel The Hea           27.88      28.00   2 
  5 Clay, Alexis              15 Unattached                        28.40   1 
  6 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee                      28.51   1 
  7 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC           27.53      28.56   2 
  8 Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea                      29.31   1 
  9 Patterson, Katalina       15 Feel The Hea           28.59      29.92   2 
 10 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee                      30.44   1 
 11 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant           30.66      30.59   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC         1:04.71    1:03.57   2 
  2 Lee, Chinequa             15 Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.71   2 
  3 Lundy, Destiny            14 AZ Flames TC           59.82    1:05.45   2 
  4 Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea                    1:05.52   1 
  5 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC          1:08.00    1:09.40   2 
  6 Muhammad, Salimah         14 Arizona Chee                    1:13.61   1 
 
1 Mile Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kabobel, Ontario          14 AZ Flames TC                    6:04.82  
  2 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      14 Arizona Chee                    6:39.33  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea                    2:30.47  
  2 Kabobel, Ontario          14 AZ Flames TC         2:39.93    2:51.07  
  3 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      14 Arizona Chee                    3:12.70  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Cadija            14 Unattached                        10.11  
  2 Clay, Alexis              15 Unattached                        10.95  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feel The Heat TC  'A'                                        3:05.49  
     1) Allen, Arielle 15               2) Cole, Taylor 15                
     3) Pasternak, Amber 15             4) Patterson, Katalina 15         
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee                      1.55m  
  2 Harris, Cadija            14 Unattached                        1.45m  
  3 Allen, Arielle            15 Feel The Hea           1.45m      1.40m  
  4 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.35m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henrikson, Julie          14 Phoenix Bobc                      3.37m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            14 Arizona Chee                     11.48m  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Terra              18 Unattached                         7.74q 
  2 Evans, Taylor             18 Unattached                         7.96q 
  3 Reyes, Angela             17 Unattached                         8.36q 
  4 Lowe, Kalina              16 Unattached                         8.44q 
  5 Hoffman, Mariah           17 Feel The Hea            8.47       8.57q 
  6 Schnied, Allison          16 Feel The Hea            9.95       9.84q 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Terra              18 Unattached              7.74       7.74  
  2 Evans, Taylor             18 Unattached              7.96       7.96  
  3 Reyes, Angela             17 Unattached              8.36       8.36  
  4 Lowe, Kalina              16 Unattached              8.44       8.44  
  5 Hoffman, Mariah           17 Feel The Hea            8.57       8.57  
  6 Schnied, Allison          16 Feel The Hea            9.84       9.84  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Taylor             18 Unattached             24.00      26.42  
  2 Lowe, Kalina              16 Unattached                        27.80  
  3 Schnied, Allison          16 Feel The Hea           32.17      31.94  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Quiana           18 Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.31  
  2 Hoffman, Mariah           17 Feel The Hea         1:05.15    1:06.15  
  3 Davis, Khaeli             16 Unattached           1:00.00    1:11.50  
  4 Schnied, Allison          16 Feel The Hea         1:14.03    1:13.79  
 
1 Mile Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 kruse, christina          17 Unattached                      6:13.05  
  2 Flubacher, Sara           16 Feel The Hea                    6:28.20  
  3 Swenson, Holly            16 Unattached                      6:39.09  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoner, Kim               18 Unattached                      2:28.08  
  2 Jackson, Quiana           18 Unattached                      2:29.16  
  3 Hoffman, Mariah           17 Feel The Hea         2:43.71    2:45.81  
  4 Flubacher, Sara           16 Feel The Hea         2:48.53    2:49.15  
  5 Swenson, Holly            16 Unattached                      3:03.08  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Larissa         16 Unattached              8.00       9.97  
  2 Butenchoen, Nicole        18 Unattached                        10.07  
 -- Johnson, Ketia            17 Arizona Puma           11.76        DNF  
 -- Carson, Mischa            18 Unattached                          DNF  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                             2:00.00    2:54.38  
     1) Butenchoen, Nicole 18           2) Reyes, Angela 17               
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butenchoen, Nicole        18 Unattached                        1.45m  
 
Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Brittany        17 Arizona Puma           4.80m      4.60m  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Brittany        17 Arizona Puma           8.40m      8.52m  
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Titans                     9.84q  5 
  2 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            10.37      10.37q  6 
  3 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC            9.88      10.48q  1 
  4 Shipley, Evan              5 AZ Flames TC           13.23      10.82q  5 
  5 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           10.57      10.89q  3 
  6 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            11.55      11.16q  6 
  7 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           10.61      11.18q  5 
  8 Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC            11.45      11.20q  3 
  9 Coleman, Jeremiah          7 AZ Flames TC           11.23      11.31q  5 
 10 Gruenwald, Jacob           6 Arizona Chee                      11.49   3 
 11 Bryant, Torin              5 Arizona Chee                      11.52   3 
 12 White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC            11.80      11.64   1 
 13 Chavez, Alvaro             7 Coldwater Ex                      11.65   4 
 14 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC            11.60      11.73   2 
 14 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee                      11.73   2 
 16 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee                      11.97   5 
 17 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee                      12.00   6 
 18 Watersjr, Todd             6 Arizona Chee                      12.10   4 
 19 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex                      12.14   3 
 20 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           12.04      12.15   6 
 21 Pratt, Kenneth             7 The Arizona                       12.16   6 
 22 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           12.39      12.24   3 
 23 Cunningham, Grant          7 AZ Flames TC           11.50      12.32   4 
 24 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           12.26      12.38   4 
 25 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            11.61      12.50   1 
 26 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC                      12.56   6 
 27 Goodman, Myles             6 Mustangs TC                       12.59   5 
 28 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           11.99      12.81   2 
 29 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC                       12.94   5 
 30 Douglass, Garrison         4 Unattached             20.00      13.53   3 
 31 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flame                     13.88   1 
 32 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached             13.22      13.95   5 
 33 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee                      14.27   5 
 34 Dempsey, Collin            5 Arizona Blaz                      14.50   6 
 35 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC                       14.74   4 
 36 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc                      15.01   1 
 37 Vasquez, Raul              6 Coldwater Ex                      16.21   4 
 38 Simpson, Shane             4 Unattached                        16.39   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Titans          9.84       9.49  
  2 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           10.48       9.63  
  3 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            10.37      10.43  
  4 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           11.18      10.58  
  5 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            11.16      10.91  
  6 Coleman, Jeremiah          7 AZ Flames TC           11.31      11.18  
Preliminaries
  4 Shipley, Evan              5 AZ Flames TC           10.82             
  5 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           10.89             
  8 Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC            11.20             
 10 Gruenwald, Jacob           6 Arizona Chee           11.49             
 11 Bryant, Torin              5 Arizona Chee           11.52             
 12 White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC            11.64             
 13 Chavez, Alvaro             7 Coldwater Ex           11.65             
 14 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC            11.73             
 14 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee           11.73             
 16 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee           11.97             
 17 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee           12.00             
 18 Watersjr, Todd             6 Arizona Chee           12.10             
 19 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex           12.14             
 20 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           12.15             
 21 Pratt, Kenneth             7 The Arizona            12.16             
 22 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           12.24             
 23 Cunningham, Grant          7 AZ Flames TC           12.32             
 24 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           12.38             
 25 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            12.50             
 26 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC           12.56             
 27 Goodman, Myles             6 Mustangs TC            12.59             
 28 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           12.81             
 29 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC            12.94             
 30 Douglass, Garrison         4 Unattached             13.53             
 31 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flame          13.88             
 32 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached             13.95             
 33 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee           14.27             
 34 Dempsey, Collin            5 Arizona Blaz           14.50             
 35 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC            14.74             
 36 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc           15.01             
 37 Vasquez, Raul              6 Coldwater Ex           16.21             
 38 Simpson, Shane             4 Unattached             16.39             
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Marquis           7 Arizona Titans                    32.06   3 
  2 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           34.65      34.12   6 
  3 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           36.02      35.26   6 
  4 Chavez, Alvaro             7 Coldwater Ex                      36.44   2 
  5 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            37.00      37.04   6 
  6 Gruenwald, Jacob           6 Arizona Chee                      37.14   2 
  7 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee                      38.16   2 
  8 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           37.74      39.02   6 
  9 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc                      39.25   2 
 10 Quihuis, Brandon           7 Arizona Titans                    39.66   4 
 11 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            42.97      39.98   5 
 12 Coleman, Jeremiah          7 AZ Flames TC           40.51      40.11   6 
 13 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC            43.00      40.29   5 
 14 White, Saheed              6 Do Right TC            43.22      41.05   5 
 15 Vasquez, Raul              6 Coldwater Ex                      42.11   2 
 16 Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC            42.11      42.21   5 
 17 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee                      42.77   3 
 18 Watersjr, Todd             6 Arizona Chee                      43.06   3 
 19 Pollard, Bradley           6 Coldwater Ex                      43.17   4 
 20 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           42.85      43.47   5 
 21 Cunningham, Grant          7 AZ Flames TC           42.50      43.68   5 
 22 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC                       43.80   3 
 23 Goodman, Myles             6 Mustangs TC                       44.02   1 
 24 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           45.29      44.11   4 
 25 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           46.68      44.21   4 
 26 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee                      44.35   1 
 27 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            42.65      44.46   5 
 28 Buckner, Michael           6 Do Right TC                       46.07   3 
 29 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           43.41      46.58   5 
 30 Douglass, Garrison         4 Unattached             40.00      48.64   6 
 31 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC                      49.55   1 
 32 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flame                     50.56   3 
 33 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee                      51.18   1 
 34 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached             48.31      51.20   4 
 35 Dempsey, Collin            5 Arizona Blaz                      51.91   3 
 36 Simpson, Shane             4 Unattached                      1:01.74   4 
 
4x300 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                                      4:36.32  
     1) Coleman, Jeremiah 7             2) Colter, Cordell 6              
     3) Simmons, Kellen 7               4) Smith, James 7                 
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                  5:01.00    4:45.83  
     1) Jackson, Alden 6                2) Shaffer, William 6             
     3) White, Carmayne 7               4) White, Saheed 6                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                        4:53.36  
     1) Bryant, Torin 5                 2) Gruenwald, Jacob 6             
     3) Lipford, Brail 6                4) Taylor, Kiondre 6              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           3.80m      3.13m  
  2 Bryant, Torin              5 Arizona Chee                      2.67m  
  3 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           2.28m      2.62m  
  4 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea                      2.24m  
  5 Funkhouser, Davis          5 AZ Flames TC                      2.19m  
  6 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached             1.96m      2.03m  
  7 Cunningham, Grant          7 AZ Flames TC                      1.93m  
  8 Shipley, Evan              5 AZ Flames TC           1.58m      1.69m  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC                        9.22q  2 
  2 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC             9.08       9.39q  4 
  3 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC                       9.45q  2 
  4 Hollinquest, Miles         9 Do Right TC             9.97       9.62q  1 
  5 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee                       9.83q  1 
  6 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee                       9.84q  4 
  7 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC           10.38       9.91q  4 
  8 Blakely, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant            9.50       9.94q  2 
  9 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC                        9.99q  2 
 10 Aldred, Zachery            9 AZ Flames TC            9.84      10.07   3 
 11 Prince, Gerren             8 Arizona Titans                    10.08   2 
 12 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC           10.68      10.17   2 
 13 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC            35.11      10.24   1 
 14 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           10.68      10.40   1 
 15 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee                      10.47   1 
 16 Freeman, Javon             9 The Arizona                       10.52   3 
 17 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC            10.87      10.56   2 
 18 Christopher, Vega          8 Arizona Titans                    10.76   3 
 18 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC                       10.76   4 
 20 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           10.87      11.05   3 
 21 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached             10.64      11.17   4 
 22 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           11.85      11.36   4 
 23 Scott, Essex               9 AZ Flames TC                      11.94   4 
 24 Smith, Elijah              8 Do Right TC            11.46      11.95   1 
 25 Barajas, Lenin             8 Unattached                        12.12   2 
 26 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC           11.79      12.23   4 
 27 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee                      13.36   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC             9.39       9.16  
  2 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC             9.22       9.19  
  3 Hollinquest, Miles         9 Do Right TC             9.62       9.47  
  4 Blakely, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant            9.94       9.48  
  5 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee            9.83       9.51  
  6 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee            9.84       9.69  
  7 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC            9.91       9.78  
  8 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC             9.99       9.91  
Preliminaries
  3 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC            9.45             
 10 Aldred, Zachery            9 AZ Flames TC           10.07             
 11 Prince, Gerren             8 Arizona Titans         10.08             
 12 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC           10.17             
 13 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC            10.24             
 14 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           10.40             
 15 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee           10.47             
 16 Freeman, Javon             9 The Arizona            10.52             
 17 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC            10.56             
 18 Christopher, Vega          8 Arizona Titans         10.76             
 18 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC            10.76             
 20 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           11.05             
 21 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached             11.17             
 22 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           11.36             
 23 Scott, Essex               9 AZ Flames TC           11.94             
 24 Smith, Elijah              8 Do Right TC            11.95             
 25 Barajas, Lenin             8 Unattached             12.12             
 26 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC           12.23             
 27 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee           13.36             
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC            31.00      30.04   4 
  2 Hollinquest, Miles         9 Do Right TC            32.08      31.95   4 
  3 Aldred, Zachery            9 AZ Flames TC           35.00      32.10   4 
  4 White, Rakevion            9 Do Right TC                       32.73   2 
  5 Robinson, Darryl           9 Arizona Chee                      32.83   1 
  6 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC                      33.37   1 
  7 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC           36.03      33.86   4 
  8 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC            35.01      33.96   4 
  9 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee                      34.76   2 
 10 Dominquez, Justin          9 Eternal Flame                     35.10   1 
 11 Gipson, Jaton              9 Do Right TC                       35.33   1 
 12 Prince, Gerren             8 Arizona Titans                    35.68   2 
 13 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee                      35.71   2 
 14 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC           37.67      35.99   3 
 15 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached             38.44      36.21   3 
 16 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC            33.71      36.70   4 
 17 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           37.71      37.10   3 
 18 Christopher, Vega          8 Arizona Titans                    37.38   1 
 19 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC            39.09      38.00   3 
 20 Freeman, Javon             9 The Arizona                       38.30   1 
 21 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           37.44      39.74   3 
 22 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           40.86      40.07   3 
 23 Smith, Elijah              8 Do Right TC            42.41      40.61   2 
 24 Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC           35.00      41.09   4 
 25 Brown, Jeremiah            8 Mustangs TC                       41.27   2 
 26 Scott, Essex               9 AZ Flames TC                      44.66   2 
 27 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC           41.76      44.85   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC         1:20.38    1:18.00  
  2 Dominquez, Justin          9 Eternal Flame                   1:20.06  
  3 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC          1:21.24    1:23.29  
  4 Gipson, Jaton              9 Do Right TC                     1:23.87  
  5 Christopher, Vega          8 Arizona Titans                  1:25.51  
  6 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC          1:17.00    1:29.89  
  7 Dempsey, Patrick           8 Arizona Blaz                    1:38.03  
 -- Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz                        DNF  
 -- Garcis, Luke               9 Coldwater Ex                        DNF  
 
1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felix, Terrell             9 Mustangs TC                     6:54.05  
 -- Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz                        DNF  
 -- Hawkins, Makari            8 Do Right TC                         DNF  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felix, Terrell             9 Mustangs TC          3:02.00    4:02.26  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  3:42.00    4:08.58  
     1) Green, Jeromejr 9               2) Hawkins, Makari 8              
     3) Hollinquest, Miles 9            4) Mason, Malik 9                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                        4:30.86  
     1) Adams, Edwin 9                  2) Hemphill-Toledo, Cito 8        
     3) Lee, Imani 9                    4) Robinson, Darryl 9             
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Austyn            9 AZ Flames TC                      3.70m  
  2 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC                      3.35m  
  3 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached             3.00m      3.31m  
  4 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           2.79m      3.11m  
  5 Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC           3.47m      3.09m  
  6 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC                      3.07m  
  7 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC                      2.95m  
  8 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           2.50m      2.87m  
  9 Scott, Essex               9 AZ Flames TC                      2.41m  
 10 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC           2.30m      2.18m  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC             8.29       8.24q  1 
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee                       9.01q  3 
  3 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea            8.99       9.21q  2 
  4 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC                        9.29q  2 
  5 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant            9.30       9.34q  3 
  6 Hayes, Seth               10 Arizona Chee                       9.37q  3 
  7 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona                        9.47q  3 
  8 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC                        9.58q  2 
  9 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC             9.35       9.61q  4 
 10 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC            9.49       9.67   4 
 11 Washington, Kyan          10 Arizona Chee                       9.80   1 
 12 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.84   4 
 13 Gungl, Jordan             11 Arizona Puma            9.89      10.01   2 
 14 Farr, Deonta              10 Coldwater Ex                      10.04   4 
 15 Gipson, Jaqunn            11 Do Right TC                       10.19   3 
 16 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC             9.83      10.36   3 
 17 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC           10.28      10.68   1 
 18 Lopez, Antonio            11 Coldwater Ex                      10.69   2 
 19 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee                      10.72   2 
 20 Pollard, Corey            11 Coldwater Ex                      10.90   2 
 21 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC            11.27      10.94   1 
 22 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee                      11.31   4 
 23 Rosado, Roberto           11 Phoenix Bobc                      11.59   4 
 24 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC                       12.69   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC             8.24       8.29  
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee            9.01       8.89  
  3 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea            9.21       8.94  
  4 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant            9.34       9.19  
  5 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC             9.29       9.40  
  6 Hayes, Seth               10 Arizona Chee            9.37       9.48  
  7 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona             9.47       9.54  
  8 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC             9.61       9.57  
  9 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC             9.58       9.82  
Preliminaries
 10 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC            9.67             
 11 Washington, Kyan          10 Arizona Chee            9.80             
 12 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc            9.84             
 13 Gungl, Jordan             11 Arizona Puma           10.01             
 14 Farr, Deonta              10 Coldwater Ex           10.04             
 15 Gipson, Jaqunn            11 Do Right TC            10.19             
 16 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC            10.36             
 17 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC           10.68             
 18 Lopez, Antonio            11 Coldwater Ex           10.69             
 19 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee           10.72             
 20 Pollard, Corey            11 Coldwater Ex           10.90             
 21 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC            10.94             
 22 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee           11.31             
 23 Rosado, Roberto           11 Phoenix Bobc           11.59             
 24 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC            12.69             
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC            27.00      27.05   3 
  2 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC            31.06      29.94   3 
  3 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea           29.39      30.62   3 
  4 Perkins, Bryce            11 Arizona Chee                      30.89   1 
  5 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC            30.79      31.64   3 
  6 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona                       31.82   2 
  7 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC                       31.95   1 
  8 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant           31.42      31.96   3 
  9 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC           32.99      32.35   3 
 10 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC            34.80      32.61   3 
 11 Gipson, Jaqunn            11 Do Right TC                       33.27   2 
 12 Washington, Kyan          10 Arizona Chee                      33.43   2 
 13 Dominquez, RJ             11 Eternal Flame                     33.95   1 
 14 Gungl, Jordan             11 Arizona Puma           35.71      34.25   2 
 15 Smith, Nicholas           10 Do Right TC            32.13      34.84   3 
 16 Farr, Deonta              10 Coldwater Ex                      34.90   2 
 17 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC           34.80      35.03   3 
 18 Hairston, Erick           11 Arizona Chee                      35.26   1 
 19 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee                      39.71   2 
 20 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC            39.80      41.29   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC          1:07.70    1:09.68   3 
  2 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC                     1:10.76   2 
  3 Hairston, Erick           11 Arizona Chee                    1:13.22   2 
  4 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona                     1:14.97   2 
  5 Washington, Kyan          10 Arizona Chee                    1:16.84   1 
  6 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.67   1 
  7 Allen, Marcus             10 Unattached           1:17.00    1:19.52   3 
  8 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:20.07   3 
  9 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC                    1:22.45   1 
 10 Hayes, Seth               10 Arizona Chee                    1:22.53   1 
 11 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC          1:01.20    1:23.66   3 
 12 Jensen, Hunter            10 AZ Flames TC         1:21.80    1:25.13   3 
 13 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee                    1:26.68   2 
 14 Sernas, Alex              10 Coldwater Ex                    1:28.79   2 
 
1 Mile Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fell, Justin              10 Mustangs TC                     5:47.36  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa          11 Coldwater Ex                    5:58.30  
  3 Wilkinson, Jacob          11 Pops TC                         6:18.36  
  4 Allen, Marcus             10 Unattached                      6:28.57  
  5 Felix, Kendrick           10 Mustangs TC                     6:43.31  
  6 Phillips, Parker          11 AZ Flames TC                    6:47.75  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Paul               10 Do Right TC          2:32.00    2:39.14  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa          11 Coldwater Ex                    2:44.49  
  3 Fell, Justin              10 Mustangs TC          2:54.08    2:47.15  
  4 Allen, Marcus             10 Unattached           2:50.00    2:53.76  
  5 Bruno, Jacob              11 Pops TC              3:18.80    2:54.01  
  6 Felix, Kendrick           10 Mustangs TC          2:53.35    3:08.05  
  7 Jensen, Hunter            10 AZ Flames TC         3:05.58    3:10.40  
  8 Carranzo, Anastasio       11 Coldwater Ex                    3:11.69  
  9 Phillips, Parker          11 AZ Flames TC         3:02.31    3:11.82  
 10 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC          2:48.00    3:34.50  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Bryce            11 Arizona Chee                      11.01  
  2 Turner, Adam              10 Mustangs TC                       11.67  
  3 Walashek, Austin          11 Arizona Puma           12.08      11.83  
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee                      12.53  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Coldwater Express  'A'                                            NT  
     1) Carranzo, Anastasio 11          2) Farr, Deonta 10                
     3) Guerrero, Mufasa 11             4) Sernas, Alex 10                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          11 Arizona Puma           1.35m      1.43m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea                      3.75m  
  2 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.68m  
  3 Nixon, Keisean            11 Arizona Pant                      3.64m  
  4 Hayes, Seth               10 Arizona Chee                      3.58m  
  5 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC                      3.11m  
  6 Rosado, Roberto           11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.65m  
 -- Bruno, Jacob              11 Pops TC                2.79m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC           10.67m     10.55m  
  2 Walashek, Austin          11 Arizona Puma           7.93m      9.23m  
  3 Pollard, Corey            11 Coldwater Ex                      7.92m  
  4 Lopez, Antonio            11 Coldwater Ex                      7.47m  
  5 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee                      6.21m  
  6 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC            5.80m      6.02m  
  7 Rosado, Roberto           11 Phoenix Bobc                      4.55m  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona                        8.00q  2 
  2 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC             7.96       8.07q  2 
  3 David, Vega               13 Arizona Titans                     8.16q  4 
  4 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC             8.12       8.19q  5 
  4 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee                       8.19q  5 
  6 Nakamura, Hayate          13 Pops TC                 8.34       8.27q  1 
  6 Kime, Quintin             13 Arizona Puma            8.05       8.27q  4 
  8 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC            8.58       8.39q  2 
  9 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona                        8.43q  1 
 10 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC             8.20       8.54   1 
 11 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma            8.34       8.58   5 
 12 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex                       8.59   4 
 13 Mcdonald, Cody            13 The Arizona                        8.73   3 
 14 Parks, Deon               13 The Arizona                        8.77   5 
 15 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC             8.56       8.78   4 
 16 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC             8.95       8.83   2 
 17 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC             9.03       9.16   4 
 18 Lyons, Matthew            13 The Arizona                        9.18   2 
 19 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC            9.36       9.31   1 
 20 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC             9.70       9.56   1 
 21 Rishwain, Brandon         12 The Arizona                        9.70   1 
 22 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC             8.59      10.03   3 
 23 Heinzerling, Kenneth      13 The Arizona                       10.23   1 
 24 Munguia, Joseph           12 Coldwater Ex                      10.38   5 
 25 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC            8.61      10.59   3 
 26 Wright, Chris             12 Mustangs TC                       10.72   1 
 26 Farr, Franze              12 Coldwater Ex                      10.72   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona             8.00       7.99  
  2 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC             8.07       8.07  
  3 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC             8.19       8.11  
  4 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee            8.19       8.12  
  5 David, Vega               13 Arizona Titans          8.16       8.17  
  6 Nakamura, Hayate          13 Pops TC                 8.27       8.20  
  7 Kime, Quintin             13 Arizona Puma            8.27       8.34  
  8 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona             8.43       8.48  
Preliminaries
  8 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC            8.39             
 10 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC             8.54             
 11 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma            8.58             
 12 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex            8.59             
 13 Mcdonald, Cody            13 The Arizona             8.73             
 14 Parks, Deon               13 The Arizona             8.77             
 15 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC             8.78             
 16 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC             8.83             
 17 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC             9.16             
 18 Lyons, Matthew            13 The Arizona             9.18             
 19 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC            9.31             
 20 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC             9.56             
 21 Rishwain, Brandon         12 The Arizona             9.70             
 22 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC            10.03             
 23 Heinzerling, Kenneth      13 The Arizona            10.23             
 24 Munguia, Joseph           12 Coldwater Ex           10.38             
 25 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC           10.59             
 26 Wright, Chris             12 Mustangs TC            10.72             
 26 Farr, Franze              12 Coldwater Ex           10.72             
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona                       25.96   3 
  2 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC            26.67      26.31   4 
  3 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC            27.05      26.94   4 
  4 Holgerson, Jorgen         12 AZ Flames TC           27.84      27.09   4 
  5 Nakamura, Hayate          13 Pops TC                28.16      27.24   4 
  6 Grayer, Damani            12 Arizona Chee                      27.26   2 
  7 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona                       27.91   2 
  8 Mcdonald, Cody            13 The Arizona                       28.47   2 
  9 Lyons, Matthew            13 The Arizona                       29.03   1 
 10 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex                      29.12   1 
 11 Parks, Deon               13 The Arizona                       29.18   2 
 12 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC            28.00      29.48   4 
 13 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC            26.76      29.50   4 
 14 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC            28.37      29.53   3 
 15 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC           32.42      31.12   3 
 16 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC            27.05      32.00   4 
 17 Rishwain, Brandon         12 The Arizona                       33.20   2 
 18 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC            43.24      34.21   3 
 18 Heinzerling, Kenneth      13 The Arizona                       34.21   2 
 20 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC           35.94      36.62   3 
 21 Wright, Chris             12 Mustangs TC                       37.10   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee                      57.52   2 
  2 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona                       58.69   3 
  3 David, Vega               13 Arizona Titans                  1:03.23   2 
  4 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee                    1:03.27   3 
  5 Mcdonald, Cody            13 The Arizona                     1:04.33   1 
  6 Lyons, Matthew            13 The Arizona                     1:04.41   2 
  7 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona                     1:04.50   2 
  8 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:05.19   1 
  9 Hall, Kyle                12 Coldwater Ex                    1:06.45   1 
 10 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC                     1:06.78   2 
 11 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC          1:06.00    1:10.25   3 
 12 Parks, Deon               13 The Arizona                     1:10.66   2 
 13 Rishwain, Brandon         12 The Arizona                     1:19.71   1 
 14 Moore, Keyavon            12 Do Right TC          1:06.00    1:19.93   3 
 
1 Mile Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Andrew            13 Pops TC                         5:29.84  
  2 James, Michael            13 Pops TC                         5:35.72  
  3 Hellebuyck, Jordan        12 Pops TC                         5:38.00  
  4 Riordan, John             13 Phoenix Bobc                    6:38.48  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC          2:26.00    2:28.42  
  2 James, Michael            13 Pops TC              2:28.00    2:29.54  
  3 Hellebuyck, Jordan        12 Pops TC              2:25.00    2:31.80  
  4 Garcia, Andrew            13 Pops TC              2:20.00    2:37.86  
  5 Riordan, John             13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:54.56  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.38  
  2 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee                       9.79  
  3 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee                       9.94  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                 3:00.97  
     1) Lyons, Matthew 13               2) Mcdonald, Cody 13              
     3) Oakley, Jeremiah 13             4) Pascascio, Giovanni 13         
  2 Pops TC  'A'                                      3:15.50    3:11.46  
     1) Garcia, Andrew 13               2) Hellebuyck, Jordan 12          
     3) James, Michael 13               4) Magnuson, Ted 13               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratton, Todd            13 Arizona Puma           1.30m      1.35m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc                      5.07m  
  2 Kime, Quintin             13 Arizona Puma           4.88m      4.78m  
  3 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma           4.09m      4.75m  
  4 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC           3.93m      4.70m  
  5 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC                       4.51m  
  6 Sharpe, Jorian            13 AZ Flames TC                      3.50m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             13 Phoenix Bobc                     12.29m  
  2 Collins, Shawn            13 Unattached                       11.60m  
  3 Munguia, Joseph           12 Coldwater Ex                      8.69m  
  4 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee                      8.30m  
  5 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC            7.32m      7.20m  
  6 Farr, Franze              12 Coldwater Ex                      6.75m  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC            7.77       7.63q  1 
  2 Jackson, Darius           15 AZ Flames TC            8.44       7.66q  2 
  3 Robinson-Bours, Esteban   14 Arizona Titans                     7.70q  1 
  4 Jordan, Michael           15 Unattached                         8.12q  2 
  5 Lowe, Corey               14 Unattached                         8.24q  1 
  6 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee                       8.35q  1 
  7 Gruenewald, Steven        14 Arizona Puma            8.79       8.86q  1 
  8 Giles, Tyler              14 AZ Flames TC            8.99       8.91q  1 
  9 Reed, Kamerion            14 Do Right TC             7.77       9.36q  2 
 10 Scott, Devonte            14 The Arizona                        9.60   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Kamerion            14 Do Right TC             9.36       7.50  
  2 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC            7.63       7.56  
  3 Robinson-Bours, Esteban   14 Arizona Titans          7.70       7.75  
  4 Lowe, Corey               14 Unattached              8.24       8.24  
  5 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee            8.35       8.50  
Preliminaries
  2 Jackson, Darius           15 AZ Flames TC            7.66             
  4 Jordan, Michael           15 Unattached              8.12             
  7 Gruenewald, Steven        14 Arizona Puma            8.86             
  8 Giles, Tyler              14 AZ Flames TC            8.91             
 10 Scott, Devonte            14 The Arizona             9.60             
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Kamerion            14 Do Right TC            25.60      24.41   2 
  2 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC           25.21      24.93   2 
  3 Robinson-Bours, Esteban   14 Arizona Titans                    25.10   2 
  4 Hayes, Issac              15 Unattached                        25.64   1 
  5 Lowe, Corey               14 Unattached                        26.45   2 
  6 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee                      27.24   1 
  7 Giles, Tyler              14 AZ Flames TC           29.36      29.06   2 
  8 Robinson, Cameron         14 The Arizona                       29.86   2 
  9 Scott, Devonte            14 The Arizona                       32.69   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC           57.75      55.74  
  2 Reed, Kamerion            14 Do Right TC            57.63      58.13  
  3 Hayes, Issac              15 Unattached                        58.30  
  4 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee                    1:04.46  
  5 Giles, Tyler              14 AZ Flames TC         1:05.42    1:07.25  
 
1 Mile Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruno, August             14 Pops TC                         5:34.72  
  2 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee                    5:40.56  
  3 James, Nyle               15 Feel The Hea                    5:51.97  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee                    2:31.57  
  2 James, Nyle               15 Feel The Hea         2:35.11    2:32.20  
  3 Bruno, August             14 Pops TC              2:36.36    2:32.88  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Yusuf           16 Unattached                         9.22  
  2 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma            9.82       9.68  
  3 Hayes, Issac              15 Unattached                        10.88  
 -- Jackson, Darius           15 AZ Flames TC           10.64        DNF  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC                      1.25m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giles, Tyler              14 AZ Flames TC           4.28m      4.00m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma          10.40m     12.28m  
  2 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee                     10.34m  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamb, Bryce               17 Unattached                         7.10q  1 
  2 Jackson, Steven           18 Unattached                         7.16q  1 
  3 Wheaton, Markus           18 Unattached                         7.17q  1 
  4 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea            7.43       7.36q  1 
  5 Reed, Kresean             16 Unattached                         7.40q  1 
  6 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea            7.36       7.41q  1 
  7 Hines, Jamil              18 Unattached                         7.42q  1 
  8 Viel, Philip              17 Feel The Hea            7.52       7.60q  1 
  9 Shorten, Joseph           16 Unattached                         7.82q  1 
 -- Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma            8.09        DNF   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamb, Bryce               17 Unattached              7.10       7.10  
  2 Jackson, Steven           18 Unattached              7.16       7.16  
  3 Wheaton, Markus           18 Unattached              7.17       7.17  
  4 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea            7.36       7.36  
  5 Reed, Kresean             16 Unattached              7.40       7.40  
  6 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea            7.41       7.41  
  7 Hines, Jamil              18 Unattached              7.42       7.42  
  8 Viel, Philip              17 Feel The Hea            7.60       7.60  
  9 Shorten, Joseph           16 Unattached              7.82       7.82  
Preliminaries
 -- Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma            DNF              
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea           23.14      23.26   2 
  2 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea           23.40      23.29   2 
  3 Shorten, Joseph           16 Unattached                        24.37   2 
  4 Viel, Philip              17 Feel The Hea           24.35      24.43   2 
  5 Soto, Orlando             17 Arizona Puma           27.00      26.43   2 
  6 Garcia, Josh              18 Unattached                        27.21   2 
 -- Reed, Kresean             16 Unattached             23.00         NT   1 
 -- Hines, Jamil              18 Unattached                           NT   1 
 -- Lamb, Bryce               17 Unattached                           NT   1 
 -- Wheaton, Markus           18 Unattached                           NT   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea           54.03      53.89  
  2 Shorten, Joseph           16 Unattached                        55.63  
  3 Viel, Philip              17 Feel The Hea                      57.79  
  4 Soto, Orlando             17 Arizona Puma           59.00      57.86  
 
1 Mile Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brock, Jared              18 Feel The Hea                    5:19.06  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brock, Jared              18 Feel The Hea         2:18.42    2:22.32  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea            8.75       8.94  
  2 Garcia, Josh              18 Unattached                        10.36  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Feel The Heat TC  'A'                             2:42.36         NT  
     1) Brock, Jared 18                 2) Crump, Kile 16                 
     3) Myers, Kenny 17                 4) Viel, Philip 17                
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Nick             17 Unattached          12-11.75   10-06.00  
 -- Mcgee, Daniel             17 Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma           5.61m      5.85m