Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/7/2008 05:56 PM
                Regulation Meet (Indoor events only) - 2/2/2008                
                                  Youth Only                                   
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                Revised Results                                    
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC                       10.27q  2 
  2 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc                      10.70q  2 
  3 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           11.60      11.48q  1 
  4 Reynolds, Trinity          6 Eternal Flam           19.60      11.49q  3 
  4 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee                      11.49q  2 
  6 Valdez, Gabriela           6 Arizona Gold                      11.51q  3 
  7 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC                       11.60q  1 
  8 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant                      11.68q  1 
  9 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee                      11.69q  1 
 10 Libby, Shala               6 Arizona Pant           16.50      12.04   2 
 11 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC                       12.21   1 
 12 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       12.77   1 
 13 Shipley, Sarah             7 AZ Flames TC                      13.36   2 
 14 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee                      13.65   2 
 15 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC                       13.85   1 
 16 Eaton, Jolie               6 Arizona Gold                      14.10   2 
 17 Boatright, Madelin         5 Arizona Gold                      16.37   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC            10.27      10.44  
  2 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc           10.70      10.82  
  3 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           11.48      11.57  
  4 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           11.49      11.73  
  5 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC            11.60      11.87  
  6 Valdez, Gabriela           6 Arizona Gold           11.51      12.06  
  7 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           11.69      12.19  
  8 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant           11.68      12.42  
Preliminaries
  4 Reynolds, Trinity          6 Eternal Flam           11.49             
 10 Libby, Shala               6 Arizona Pant           12.04             
 11 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC            12.21             
 12 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC            12.77             
 13 Shipley, Sarah             7 AZ Flames TC           13.36             
 14 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee           13.65             
 15 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC            13.85             
 16 Eaton, Jolie               6 Arizona Gold           14.10             
 17 Boatright, Madelin         5 Arizona Gold           16.37             
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Diamond        7 Mustangs TC                       36.72   2 
  2 Squier, Xandra             7 Arizona Puma           46.13      41.43   3 
  3 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee           41.00      43.09   3 
  4 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC                       43.19   2 
  5 Valdez, Gabriela           6 Arizona Gold                      43.25   1 
  6 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc                      44.25   1 
  6 Coleman, Trinity           6 Mustangs TC                       44.25   1 
  8 Libby, Shala               6 Arizona Pant           47.72      45.05   3 
  9 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee           45.00      45.60   3 
 10 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       46.31   1 
 11 Williams, Amia             6 Arizona Pant                      47.22   1 
 12 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee                      51.20   1 
 13 Eaton, Jolie               6 Arizona Gold                      52.63   2 
 14 Shipley, Sarah             7 AZ Flames TC           55.24      54.55   3 
 15 Boatright, Madelin         5 Arizona Gold                      56.25   1 
 16 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC                       56.40   2 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcclain, Tyana             7 Phoenix Bobc                      3.14m  
  2 Winfield, Jayda            7 Arizona Chee                      2.05m  
  3 Shipley, Sarah             7 AZ Flames TC                      1.54m  
  4 Betts-Jackson, Jade        6 Do Right TC                       1.53m  
  5 Jimerson, Mahogany         5 Arizona Gold                      1.49m  
  6 Valdez, Gabriela           6 Arizona Gold                      1.45m  
  7 Henry-Johnson, Destinee    7 Do Right TC                       1.38m  
  8 Boatright, Madelin         5 Arizona Gold                      1.30m  
  9 Eaton, Jolie               6 Arizona Gold                      1.21m  
 10 Adams, Adora               5 Arizona Chee                      1.17m  
 11 Haynes, Shardae            6 Do Right TC                       1.13m  
 12 Bryant, Samara             5 Arizona Chee                      0.86m  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee            9.50       9.23q  4 
  2 Richardson, Kyla           9 The Arizona                        9.40q  2 
  3 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC                        9.57q  3 
  4 Center, Alexis             9 Do Right TC                        9.64q  1 
  5 Richardson, Kayla          9 The Arizona                        9.66q  1 
  6 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC                       10.00q  1 
  7 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC                       10.05q  2 
  8 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC                       10.10q  3 
  9 Vargas, Natalie            9 The Arizona                       10.21q  2 
 10 Griffin, Grabrielle        9 Unattached                        10.42   1 
 11 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           10.00      10.47   2 
 12 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC                      10.57   3 
 13 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           17.39      10.61   3 
 14 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee                      10.69   2 
 15 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC                       11.00   4 
 16 Henderson, Kymori          8 Do Right TC                       11.17   4 
 17 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold                      11.19   4 
 18 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC                       11.29   3 
 19 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC                       11.67   4 
 20 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC                       12.14   2 
 21 Eaton, Jaycie              9 Arizona Gold                      12.68   2 
 22 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC                       12.74   3 
 23 Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant           16.00      13.19   4 
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee            9.23       9.11  
  2 Richardson, Kyla           9 The Arizona             9.40       9.53  
  3 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC             9.57       9.60  
  4 Center, Alexis             9 Do Right TC             9.64       9.69  
  5 Richardson, Kayla          9 The Arizona             9.66       9.99  
  6 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC            10.00      10.02  
  7 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC            10.10      10.05  
  8 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC            10.05      10.06  
  9 Vargas, Natalie            9 The Arizona            10.21      10.35  
Preliminaries
 10 Griffin, Grabrielle        9 Unattached             10.42             
 11 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           10.47             
 12 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC           10.57             
 13 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           10.61             
 14 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee           10.69             
 15 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC            11.00             
 16 Henderson, Kymori          8 Do Right TC            11.17             
 17 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold           11.19             
 18 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC            11.29             
 19 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC            11.67             
 20 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC            12.14             
 21 Eaton, Jaycie              9 Arizona Gold           12.68             
 22 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC            12.74             
 23 Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant           13.19             
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Kyla           9 The Arizona                       31.23   1 
  2 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee           31.40      32.07   4 
  3 Marshall, Tasia            9 Mustangs TC            33.27      32.87   4 
  4 Richardson, Kayla          9 The Arizona                       34.01   2 
  5 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC                       34.91   1 
  6 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant           37.00      35.47   4 
  7 Vargas, Natalie            9 The Arizona                       35.66   1 
  8 Shedrick, Tala             9 Do Right TC                       35.94   2 
  9 Bruno, Barbara             9 Pops TC                36.50      36.57   4 
 10 Henderson, Kymori          8 Do Right TC                       37.57   2 
 11 Brown, Nasiah              8 Mustangs TC                       37.65   2 
 12 Griffin, Grabrielle        9 Unattached                        37.79   3 
 13 Fudge, Katelyn             8 Arizona Gold                      38.83   3 
 14 Johnson, Tajanet           8 Do Right TC                       39.13   1 
 15 Bruno, Katherine           8 Pops TC                36.50      39.29   4 
 16 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC           35.70      39.64   4 
 17 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold                      39.83   1 
 18 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee                      40.19   2 
 19 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold                      40.22   2 
 20 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam           40.98      40.23   3 
 21 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC                       41.19   3 
 22 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC                       46.80   3 
 23 Eaton, Jaycie              9 Arizona Gold                      48.41   1 
 24 Sierer, Taylor             8 Arizona Pant           51.37      48.62   3 
 25 Anderson, Chyna            8 Do Right TC                       52.49   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Audri             9 Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:16.91   2 
  2 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea         1:15.95    1:17.14   2 
  3 Murphy, Shannon            9 Feel The Hea                    1:21.00   1 
  4 Bruno, Barbara             9 Pops TC              1:17.00    1:21.54   2 
  5 Center, Alexis             9 Do Right TC                     1:23.31   1 
  6 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold                    1:25.11   1 
  7 Jones, Savannah            9 Arizona Pant                    1:26.69   1 
  8 Bruno, Katherine           8 Pops TC              1:15.50    1:28.75   2 
  9 Reeves, Reba               8 Eternal Flam         1:38.84    1:32.84   2 
 10 Griffin, Grabrielle        9 Unattached                      1:32.98   1 
 11 Felix, Makahla             8 Mustangs TC                     1:35.17   1 
 12 Fudge, Katelyn             8 Arizona Gold                    1:38.03   2 
 13 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee                    1:39.73   1 
 14 Lilly, Delilah             8 Do Right TC                     1:44.01   1 
 
1 Mile Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea                    6:42.76  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thain, Nazhony             9 Feel The Hea                    3:04.19  
  2 Murphy, Shannon            9 Feel The Hea         3:08.28    3:04.53  
  3 Anderson, Makhayla         8 Do Right TC                     3:11.81  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  5:50.00    4:34.82  
     1) Henderson, Kymori 8             2) Lilly, Delilah 8               
     3) Shedrick, Tala 9                4) Smith, Autumn 9                
  2 Do Right TC  'B'                                  6:05.00    4:51.09  
     1) Anderson, Makhayla 8            2) Center, Alexis 9               
     3) Green, Sydney 8                 4) Johnson, Tajanet 8             
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fudge, Katelyn             8 Arizona Gold                      2.62m  
  2 Radigan, Kathleen          8 AZ Flames TC           2.47m      2.38m  
  3 Henry, Brionnah            8 Arizona Gold                      2.30m  
  4 Fudge, Marissa             8 Arizona Gold                      2.09m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Alani            9 Unattached             3.56m      4.54m  
  2 Henry-Johnson, Ariel       9 Do Right TC                       4.01m  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee            7.90       8.82q  2 
  2 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee            8.00       9.01q  1 
  3 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC                        9.05q  4 
  4 Robinson, Angela          11 The Arizona                        9.22q  3 
  5 Hardwick, Kianna          11 The Arizona                        9.32q  4 
  6 Bowen, Savannah           11 The Arizona                        9.37q  4 
  7 Lewis, Dymonique          11 Arizona Chee                       9.40q  2 
  8 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC                        9.41q  2 
  9 Stahley, Dyesha           11 AZ Flames TC                       9.44q  3 
 10 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC           10.01       9.53   3 
 11 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC                        9.55   3 
 12 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam           15.81       9.65   1 
 13 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC                       10.04   2 
 14 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC                       10.10   4 
 15 Nakamura, Izumi           12 Pops TC                 8.20      10.14   4 
 16 Pascascio, Indya          11 The Arizona                       10.16   4 
 17 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC                       10.20   3 
 18 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona                       10.24   3 
 19 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC                       10.27   1 
 20 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant           11.50      10.56   3 
 21 Baumgarth, Tessa          10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.66   1 
 22 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC                       10.71   1 
 23 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached                        10.97   2 
 24 Tate, Ajani               10 Arizona Gold                      11.09   4 
 25 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC                      11.22   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee            8.82       8.86  
  2 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC             9.05       8.92  
  3 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee            9.01       9.03  
  4 Robinson, Angela          11 The Arizona             9.22       9.29  
  5 Hardwick, Kianna          11 The Arizona             9.32       9.39  
  5 Barrow, Keana             11 Mustangs TC             9.41       9.39  
  7 Bowen, Savannah           11 The Arizona             9.37       9.48  
  8 Lewis, Dymonique          11 Arizona Chee            9.40       9.51  
  9 Stahley, Dyesha           11 AZ Flames TC            9.44       9.69  
Preliminaries
 10 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC            9.53             
 11 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC             9.55             
 12 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam            9.65             
 13 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC            10.04             
 14 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC            10.10             
 15 Nakamura, Izumi           12 Pops TC                10.14             
 16 Pascascio, Indya          11 The Arizona            10.16             
 17 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC            10.20             
 18 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona            10.24             
 19 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC            10.27             
 20 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant           10.56             
 21 Baumgarth, Tessa          10 Phoenix Bobc           10.66             
 22 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC            10.71             
 23 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached             10.97             
 24 Tate, Ajani               10 Arizona Gold           11.09             
 25 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC           11.22             
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee           26.67      29.25   5 
  2 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee           30.00      29.27   5 
  3 Robinson, Angela          11 The Arizona                       30.40   3 
  4 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC                       30.76   2 
  5 Hardwick, Kianna          11 The Arizona                       31.00   2 
  6 Bowen, Savannah           11 The Arizona                       31.05   2 
  7 Freeman, Kaylie           11 Mustangs TC            32.54      31.83   5 
  8 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam                      32.29   3 
  9 Lewis, Dymonique          11 Arizona Chee                      32.47   2 
 10 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee                      32.76   2 
 11 Stahley, Dyesha           11 AZ Flames TC           32.82      32.87   5 
 12 Thompson, Taleisha        11 Do Right TC                       33.14   3 
 13 Broom, India              10 Arizona Chee                      33.41   4 
 14 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz                      33.43   1 
 15 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC                      34.11   2 
 16 Alicea, Trinity           11 Mustangs TC                       34.15   1 
 17 Ware, Antionette          10 Do Right TC                       34.52   2 
 18 Nakamura, Izumi           12 Pops TC                34.50      34.62   5 
 19 Pascascio, Indya          11 The Arizona                       34.67   1 
 20 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC                       34.76   3 
 21 Rhymes, Jekisha           11 Mustangs TC                       34.83   3 
 22 Lyons, Melinda            10 The Arizona                       35.25   4 
 23 Mcknight, Mylena          11 Arizona Gold                      35.70   4 
 24 Lawrence, Emelia          11 Eternal Flam           37.20      35.94   4 
 25 Mcdonald, Armani          11 Arizona Gold                      36.09   1 
 26 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant           38.00      36.74   4 
 27 Cantu, Ariana             10 Arizona Gold                      36.95   2 
 28 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC                       38.48   1 
 29 Tate, Ajani               10 Arizona Gold                      39.05   4 
 30 Shaw, Breyonn             10 Arizona Gold                      39.15   3 
 31 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC           39.90      39.98   4 
 32 Fostino, Adias            11 Arizona Gold                      40.28   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Imani              11 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:07.58   4 
  2 Williams, Tope            11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:11.02   4 
  3 Strong, Mary              10 AZ Flames TC         1:11.55    1:11.17   4 
  4 Reeves, Cierra            11 Eternal Flam         1:14.05    1:14.22   4 
  5 Kinzle, Lauren            10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:15.18   3 
  6 Brown, Kierra             10 Do Right TC                     1:15.96   1 
  7 Thompson, Taleisha        11 Do Right TC                     1:16.00   2 
  8 Cabral, Tori              11 Arizona Gold                    1:16.94   2 
  9 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz                    1:17.22   1 
 10 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.13   1 
 11 Broom, Angelica           11 Do Right TC                     1:18.96   2 
 12 Lewis, Dymonique          11 Arizona Chee                    1:19.81   3 
 13 Smith, Jalissa            10 AZ Flames TC         1:15.30    1:20.29   4 
 14 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC                    1:21.06   3 
 15 Broom, India              10 Arizona Chee                    1:22.66   2 
 16 Lawrence, Emelia          11 Eternal Flam         1:29.09    1:24.19   4 
 17 Patton, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee                    1:27.24   2 
 18 Mcknight, Mylena          11 Arizona Gold                    1:29.23   3 
 19 Mcdonald, Armani          11 Arizona Gold                    1:30.08   2 
 20 Fostino, Adias            11 Arizona Gold                    1:31.39   2 
 21 Jones, Sierra             10 Arizona Pant         1:25.05    1:32.35   4 
 22 Shaw, Breyonn             10 Arizona Gold                    1:38.55   3 
 
1 Mile Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinzle, Lauren            10 Phoenix Bobc                    6:13.26  
  2 Gaffney, Savannah         11 Phoenix Bobc                    6:20.31  
  3 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc                    6:43.30  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strong, Mary              10 AZ Flames TC         2:44.90    2:46.11  
  2 Kinzle, Lauren            10 Phoenix Bobc                    2:49.08  
  3 Gaffney, Savannah         11 Phoenix Bobc                    2:51.33  
  4 Novacek, Alexandra        10 Phoenix Bobc                    3:04.26  
  5 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached                      3:20.05  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC                      12.08  
  2 Bramwell, Asha            11 AZ Flames TC           12.50      12.29  
  3 Williams, Jessica         11 AZ Flames TC                      13.64  
  4 Baumgarth, Tessa          10 Phoenix Bobc                      14.40  
  5 Shaw, Jasmine             10 Unattached                        16.30  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                 3:29.19  
     1) Bowen, Savannah 11              2) Hardwick, Kianna 11            
     3) Pascascio, Indya 11             4) Robinson, Angela 11            
  2 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           4:39.11    3:41.12  
     1) Smith, Jalissa 10               2) Stahley, Dyesha 11             
     3) Strong, Mary 10                 4) Williams, Jessica 11           
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Asha            11 AZ Flames TC           1.35m      1.31m  
  2 Williams, Jessica         11 AZ Flames TC           1.10m      1.15m  
  3 Smith, Jalissa            10 AZ Flames TC           1.18m     J1.15m  
  3 Gaffney, Savannah         11 Phoenix Bobc                     J1.15m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Rees               10 AZ Flames TC           3.73m      3.68m  
  2 Cabral, Tori              11 Arizona Gold                      3.43m  
  3 Hinrichs, Dana            10 Arizona Blaz                      3.16m  
  4 Farkas, Courtney          11 AZ Flames TC                      2.92m  
  5 Mcknight, Mylena          11 Arizona Gold                      2.87m  
  6 Giles, Julia              10 AZ Flames TC                      1.69m  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Taleisha        11 Do Right TC                       8.51m  
  2 Bramwell, Asha            11 AZ Flames TC           7.40m      7.26m  
  3 Flack, Bianca             11 Do Right TC                       5.53m  
  4 Baumgarth, Tessa          10 Phoenix Bobc                      5.05m  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC                        8.34q  2 
  2 Pratt, Jamine             13 The Arizona                        8.38q  1 
  3 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC            8.63       8.51q  1 
  4 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee            7.80       8.67q  3 
  5 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC            9.05       8.81q  2 
  6 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant           10.00       9.20q  3 
  7 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC                       9.26q  1 
  8 Whitehead, Joy            12 Arizona Chee                       9.57q  1 
  9 Ramey, Helen              13 The Arizona                        9.70q  3 
 10 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.89   2 
 11 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona                        9.91   1 
 12 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona                       10.08   3 
 13 Allegro, Toni             14 Pops TC                 8.90      10.58   2 
 14 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc                      10.63   1 
 15 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC                       10.64   2 
 16 Giles, Celeste            12 AZ Flames TC                      11.26   2 
 17 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC                      11.30   1 
 18 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC                      11.31   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jamine             13 The Arizona             8.38       8.29  
  2 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC             8.34       8.32  
  3 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee            8.67       8.66  
  4 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC            8.51       8.67  
  5 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC            8.81       8.82  
  6 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant            9.20       9.22  
  7 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC            9.26       9.48  
  8 Whitehead, Joy            12 Arizona Chee            9.57       9.86  
Preliminaries
  9 Ramey, Helen              13 The Arizona             9.70             
 10 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc            9.89             
 11 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona             9.91             
 12 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona            10.08             
 13 Allegro, Toni             14 Pops TC                10.58             
 14 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc           10.63             
 15 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC            10.64             
 16 Giles, Celeste            12 AZ Flames TC           11.26             
 17 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC           11.30             
 18 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           11.31             
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaszmyne           13 Mustangs TC            27.44      27.31   4 
  2 Pratt, Jamine             13 The Arizona                       27.43   1 
  3 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee           28.50      27.82   4 
  4 Stepter, Jaide            13 Pops TC                29.50      28.01   4 
  5 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee           28.50      28.29   4 
  6 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee           28.00      28.73   4 
  7 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant           31.10      30.54   3 
  8 Murphy, Malika            13 Arizona Gold                      30.88   1 
  9 Jones, Shaunise           12 Arizona Pant           30.00      31.42   3 
 10 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold                      32.16   1 
 11 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC           33.24      32.79   3 
 12 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona                       33.46   2 
 13 Bell, Audrie              12 Arizona Gold                      33.88   1 
 14 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC                      34.24   2 
 15 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC                      34.32   2 
 16 Whitehead, Joy            12 Arizona Chee                      34.70   1 
 17 Escarcega, Kristen        12 AZ Flames TC           34.17      35.61   3 
 18 Allegro, Toni             14 Pops TC                34.50      35.99   3 
 19 Ramey, Helen              13 The Arizona                       36.22   2 
 20 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc                      37.35   2 
 21 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc                      37.37   2 
 22 Maga, Alexandra           12 Arizona Gold                      37.92   1 
 23 Whitley, Katie            12 Arizona Gold                      38.85   1 
 24 Giles, Celeste            12 AZ Flames TC           40.44      39.71   2 
 25 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC           39.13      41.21   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevina           13 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:02.93   4 
  2 Stepter, Jaide            13 Pops TC              1:04.20    1:03.82   4 
  3 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:05.03   3 
  4 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:05.23   4 
  5 Stokes, Kendall           12 AZ Flames TC         1:08.78    1:07.35   4 
  6 Strong, Sarah             12 AZ Flames TC         1:05.07    1:07.37   4 
  7 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:08.74   4 
  8 Dyson, Lizabeth           12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:09.10   2 
  9 Dyson, Renee              12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:10.30   1 
 10 Murphy, Malika            13 Arizona Gold                    1:10.31   2 
 11 Townsend, Mia             12 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:10.53   4 
 12 Peterson, Lacey           12 Arizona Gold                    1:11.48   1 
 13 Pratt, Jamine             13 The Arizona                     1:12.40   3 
 14 Gaffney, Mckenna          13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:12.49   2 
 15 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC         1:12.04    1:13.40   3 
 16 Bell, Audrie              12 Arizona Gold                    1:13.50   2 
 17 Mcdonald, Monica          12 The Arizona                     1:14.72   3 
 18 Darby, Julia              13 Arizona Pant         1:16.58    1:14.80   3 
 19 Yashira, Vargas           13 The Arizona                     1:14.89   1 
 20 Bruno, Abigail            13 Pops TC              1:08.50    1:16.39   4 
 21 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.18   2 
 22 Marucha, Shannon          12 AZ Flames TC         1:18.97    1:18.38   3 
 23 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.51   2 
 24 Tenorio, Jessey           13 Feel The Hea                    1:19.28   2 
 25 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold                    1:21.10   1 
 26 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC         1:22.88    1:21.95   3 
 27 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC         1:18.50    1:22.65   3 
 28 Whitehead, Joy            12 Arizona Chee                    1:27.16   2 
 29 Maga, Alexandra           12 Arizona Gold                    1:27.82   2 
 
1 Mile Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fakler, Sarah             13 Phoenix Bobc                    5:41.06  
  2 Dyson, Lizabeth           12 Phoenix Bobc                    5:57.55  
  3 Townsend, Mia             12 Arizona Chee                    6:09.95  
  4 Dyson, Renee              12 Phoenix Bobc                    6:10.18  
  5 Coleman, Savannah         12 AZ Flames TC                    6:35.39  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fakler, Sarah             13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:35.44  
  2 Peterson, Lacey           12 Arizona Gold                    2:36.96  
  3 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:38.36  
  4 Dyson, Lizabeth           12 Phoenix Bobc                    2:42.31  
  5 Townsend, Mia             12 Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:44.14  
  6 Dyson, Renee              12 Phoenix Bobc                    2:44.54  
  7 Shults, Ellyn             13 Arizona Blaz         2:44.00    2:45.79  
  8 Strong, Sarah             12 AZ Flames TC         2:38.17    2:51.36  
  9 Gaffney, Mckenna          13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:52.45  
 10 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc                    3:07.62  
 11 Tenorio, Jessey           13 Feel The Hea         3:12.16    3:07.66  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee            9.90      10.00  
  2 Brown, Amanda             12 AZ Flames TC                      11.41  
  3 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc                      12.11  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           4:26.01    3:19.02  
     1) Coleman, Savannah 12            2) Marucha, Shannon 12            
     3) Stokes, Kendall 12              4) Strong, Sarah 12               
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         3:19.75  
     1) Dyson, Lizabeth 12              2) Dyson, Renee 12                
     3) Fakler, Sarah 13                4) Gaffney, Mckenna 13            
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           1.60m      1.65m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             12 AZ Flames TC           4.96m      4.70m  
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         12 Arizona Chee           4.88m      4.44m  
  3 Jackson, Dominique        14 Arizona Chee                      4.40m  
  4 Murphy, Malika            13 Arizona Gold                      3.65m  
  5 Gettleman, Jessica        13 Phoenix Bobc                      3.47m  
  6 Escarcega, Kristen        12 AZ Flames TC                      3.39m  
  7 Bell, Audrie              12 Arizona Gold                      3.28m  
  8 Whitehead, Joy            12 Arizona Chee                      3.25m  
  9 Campbell, Imari           13 Arizona Gold                      3.20m  
 10 Maga, Alexandra           12 Arizona Gold                      2.93m  
 11 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC                      2.37m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Reneedra           12 Arizona Gold                      8.63m  
  2 Tartaglia, Lydia          13 Mustangs TC                       8.51m  
  3 Whitley, Katie            12 AZ Flames TC                      8.27m  
  4 Hicks, Klenisha           12 AZ Flames TC                      8.03m  
  5 Dyson, Taylor             12 Phoenix Bobc                      6.52m  
  6 Fakler, Erin              12 Phoenix Bobc                      6.13m  
  7 Thompson, Rose            12 AZ Flames TC                      5.51m  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC                        8.31q  2 
  2 Allen, Arielle            15 Feel The Hea                       8.55q  2 
  3 Lundy, Destiny            14 AZ Flames TC            8.77       8.62q  2 
  4 Patterson, Katalina       15 Feel The Hea                       8.64q  1 
  5 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC                       8.76q  1 
  6 Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea                       9.11q  2 
  7 Walker, Kaitlyn           14 Arizona Chee                       9.79q  1 
  8 Allison, Dlisa            14 Arizona Gold                      10.06q  1 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC             8.31       8.31  
  2 Allen, Arielle            15 Feel The Hea            8.55       8.55  
  3 Lundy, Destiny            14 AZ Flames TC            8.62       8.62  
  4 Patterson, Katalina       15 Feel The Hea            8.64       8.64  
  5 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC            8.76       8.76  
  6 Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea            9.11       9.11  
  7 Walker, Kaitlyn           14 Arizona Chee            9.79       9.79  
  8 Allison, Dlisa            14 Arizona Gold           10.06      10.06  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Destiny            14 AZ Flames TC           26.82      27.84   2 
  2 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC                       28.04   1 
  3 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC           27.53      28.34   2 
  4 Allen, Arielle            15 Feel The Hea           27.88      28.36   2 
  5 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant           26.00      30.66   2 
  6 Henrikson, Julie          14 Phoenix Bobc                      31.25   1 
  7 Walker, Kaitlyn           14 Arizona Chee           28.00      32.53   2 
  8 Allison, Dlisa            14 Arizona Gold                      34.54   1 
  9 Vanosdol, Katelin         14 Arizona Gold                      39.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Destiny            14 AZ Flames TC           59.82    1:04.30  
  2 Steward, April            14 Pops TC              1:04.78    1:04.70  
  3 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC         1:06.67    1:04.71  
  4 Henrikson, Julie          14 Phoenix Bobc                    1:08.30  
  5 Orlie, Laura              14 Phoenix Bobc                    1:08.67  
  6 Mcclain, Khadijah         14 Do Right TC                     1:12.87  
  7 Handy, Kylar              15 Arizona Pant         1:04.00    1:13.34  
  8 Vanosdol, Katelin         14 Arizona Gold                    1:30.80  
 
1 Mile Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlie, Laura              14 Phoenix Bobc                    5:39.09  
  2 Cole, Taylor              15 Feel The Hea                    5:47.00  
  3 Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea                    6:00.11  
  4 Kabobel, Ontario          14 AZ Flames TC                    6:09.59  
  5 Curley, Mariah            15 Feel The Hea                    6:30.70  
  6 Jones, Natalie            15 Feel The Hea                    6:46.06  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steward, April            14 Pops TC              2:40.50    2:29.92  
  2 Orlie, Laura              14 Phoenix Bobc                    2:32.64  
  3 Pasternak, Amber          15 Feel The Hea                    2:40.17  
  4 Henrikson, Julie          14 Phoenix Bobc                    2:45.73  
  5 Kabobel, Ontario          14 AZ Flames TC         2:39.93    2:51.28  
  6 Curley, Mariah            15 Feel The Hea                    2:54.91  
  7 Jones, Natalie            15 Feel The Hea                    3:05.08  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kaitlyn           14 Arizona Chee                      12.64  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Arielle            15 Feel The Hea                      1.45m  
  2 Farkas, Bailey            14 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.25m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henrikson, Julie          14 Phoenix Bobc                      3.47m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Breanna            14 Unattached                        7.50m  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyes, Angela             17 Arizona Chee                       8.30q 
  2 Hoffman, Mariah           17 Feel The Hea                       8.47q 
  3 Ramey, Emily              16 The Arizona                        8.85q 
  4 Schnied, Allison          16 Feel The Hea                       9.95q 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyes, Angela             17 Arizona Chee            8.30       8.30  
  2 Hoffman, Mariah           17 Feel The Hea            8.47       8.47  
  3 Ramey, Emily              16 The Arizona             8.85       8.85  
  4 Schnied, Allison          16 Feel The Hea            9.95       9.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Angela             17 Arizona Chee                      27.36  
  2 Ramey, Emily              16 The Arizona                       29.56  
  3 Schnied, Allison          16 Feel The Hea                      32.17  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Quiana           17 Arizona Chee                    1:00.81  
  2 Davis, Khaeli             17 Arizona Chee                    1:02.35  
  3 Hoffman, Mariah           17 Feel The Hea         1:08.30    1:05.15  
  4 Ramey, Emily              16 The Arizona                     1:07.11  
  5 Flubacher, Sara           16 Feel The Hea                    1:12.40  
  6 Schnied, Allison          16 Feel The Hea                    1:14.03  
 
1 Mile Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flubacher, Sara           16 Feel The Hea                    6:33.42  
  2 Swenson, Holly            16 Arizona Chee                    6:37.75  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mariah           17 Feel The Hea                    2:43.71  
  2 Flubacher, Sara           16 Feel The Hea         2:49.60    2:48.53  
  3 Morris, Desiree           17 Arizona Chee                    2:49.56  
  4 Swenson, Holly            16 Arizona Chee                    3:07.72  
  5 Stewart, Jacqueline       16 Arizona Puma         3:09.61    3:34.22  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Larissa         17 Arizona Chee                       9.25  
  2 Schillinger, Karen        18 Unattached                         9.83  
 
Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Karen        18 Unattached                        4.73m  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Karen        18 Unattached                        8.83m  
  2 Johnson, Ketia            17 Arizona Puma           8.48m      7.17m  
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           10.20       9.99q  4 
  2 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC                       10.43q  2 
  3 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC                       10.48q  2 
  4 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           11.02      10.61q  2 
  5 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           11.00      10.85q  3 
  6 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC                       11.06q  5 
  7 Mcdonald, Xavier           7 Arizona Gold                      11.10q  5 
  8 Bryant, Torin              5 Arizona Chee                      11.19q  1 
  9 Coleman, Jeremiah          7 AZ Flames TC                      11.23q  2 
 10 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC                       11.56   4 
 11 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC                       11.61   4 
 12 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee                      11.79   3 
 13 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee                      11.91   4 
 14 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC                      11.99   1 
 15 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee                      12.03   3 
 16 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea                      12.04   1 
 17 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC                      12.26   4 
 18 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC                      12.39   2 
 19 Connor, Ivie               5 AZ Flames TC                      12.82   3 
 20 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC                       13.13   4 
 21 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached                        13.22   4 
 22 Shipley, Evan              5 AZ Flames TC                      13.23   2 
 23 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           21.69      13.28   5 
 24 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee                      14.20   3 
 25 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc                      14.36   5 
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC            9.99       9.88  
  2 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC            10.43      10.37  
  3 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           10.85      10.57  
  4 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           10.61      10.86  
  5 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC            11.06      11.03  
  6 Coleman, Jeremiah          7 AZ Flames TC           11.23      11.13  
  7 Bryant, Torin              5 Arizona Chee           11.19      11.15  
Preliminaries
  3 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC            10.48             
  7 Mcdonald, Xavier           7 Arizona Gold           11.10             
 10 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC            11.56             
 11 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            11.61             
 12 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee           11.79             
 13 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee           11.91             
 14 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           11.99             
 15 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee           12.03             
 16 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea           12.04             
 17 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           12.26             
 18 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           12.39             
 19 Connor, Ivie               5 AZ Flames TC           12.82             
 20 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC            13.13             
 21 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached             13.22             
 22 Shipley, Evan              5 AZ Flames TC           13.23             
 23 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           13.28             
 24 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee           14.20             
 25 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc           14.36             
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           35.86      34.65   5 
  2 Salgado, Delano            7 Mustangs TC                       36.86   3 
  3 Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           36.02      36.92   5 
  4 Gibson, Marshawn           7 Mustangs TC                       37.00   2 
  5 Shedrick, Wyatt            6 Do Right TC                       37.71   2 
  6 Jones, Roshaun             6 Arizona Pant           36.50      37.74   5 
  7 Eaton, Jack                7 Arizona Gold                      39.33   3 
  8 Bryant, Torin              5 Arizona Chee           39.60      39.97   5 
  9 Shaffer, William           6 Do Right TC                       40.45   3 
 10 Mcdonald, Xavier           7 Arizona Gold                      40.74   2 
 11 White, Carmayne            7 Do Right TC                       41.47   2 
 12 Palmore, Courtney          7 Mustangs TC            45.95      42.65   5 
 12 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee                      42.65   4 
 14 Thain, Keyshawn            7 Feel The Hea                      42.85   3 
 15 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           43.20      43.41   5 
 16 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee                      44.46   2 
 17 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC           45.50      45.29   5 
 18 Jackson, Alden             6 Do Right TC                       45.55   2 
 19 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC           48.17      46.68   4 
 20 Shipley, Evan              5 AZ Flames TC           58.25      47.48   4 
 21 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached                        48.31   1 
 22 Felix, Malachi             6 Mustangs TC                       48.90   2 
 23 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee                      51.21   1 
 24 Reeves, Ceth               6 Eternal Flam           48.84      52.76   4 
 25 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc                      55.97   4 
 
4x300 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  6:15.00    5:05.95  
     1) Jackson, Alden 6                2) Shaffer, William 6             
     3) Shedrick, Wyatt 6               4) White, Carmayne 7              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           7 AZ Flames TC           2.76m      3.80m  
  2 Bryant, Torin              5 Arizona Chee                      2.80m  
  3 Eaton, Jack                7 Arizona Gold                      2.48m  
  4 Mcdonald, Xavier           7 Arizona Gold                      2.37m  
  5 Coleman, Jeremiah          7 AZ Flames TC           2.01m      2.32m  
  6 King, Emery                6 AZ Flames TC                      2.28m  
  7 Scott, Domenec             5 Arizona Chee                      2.10m  
  8 Shaw, Daniel               6 Unattached                        1.96m  
  9 Lipford, Brail             6 Arizona Chee                      1.87m  
 10 Taylor, Kiondre            6 Arizona Chee                      1.86m  
 11 Dyson, Dakota              6 Phoenix Bobc                      1.71m  
 12 Simmons, Kellen            7 AZ Flames TC           2.41m      1.62m  
 13 Shipley, Evan              5 AZ Flames TC                      1.58m  
 14 Connor, Ivie               5 AZ Flames TC                      1.44m  
 15 Turner, Caleb              5 Arizona Chee                      1.00m  
 16 Colter, Cordell            6 AZ Flames TC                      0.99m  
 -- Smith, James               7 AZ Flames TC           2.33m         ND  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC                        9.36q  4 
  2 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC            9.55       9.45q  4 
  3 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee            9.00       9.51q  3 
  4 Blakley, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant                       9.73q  2 
  5 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee            9.50       9.74q  2 
  6 Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC                       9.84q  3 
  7 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC                       10.22q  2 
  8 Allen, Eugene              9 Mustangs TC                       10.24q  3 
  9 Galbavy, Isaiah            9 Arizona Puma            9.87      10.35q  2 
 10 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC                      10.38   2 
 11 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee            9.70      10.60   4 
 12 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached                        10.64   2 
 13 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC                      10.68   4 
 13 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC                      10.68   3 
 15 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC           10.63      10.69   1 
 16 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold                      10.79   1 
 17 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC                      10.87   4 
 17 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC                       10.87   1 
 19 Hawkins, Makari            8 Do Right TC                       10.94   4 
 20 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC                       11.01   1 
 21 Smith, Elijah              8 Do Right TC                       11.46   3 
 22 Dowlearn, Bradyn           9 Mustangs TC                       11.56   2 
 23 Aarhaus, Brody             8 AZ Flames TC                      11.59   2 
 24 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC           12.19      11.79   3 
 25 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC                      11.85   4 
 26 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee                      12.24   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC             9.36       9.10  
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee            9.51       9.11  
  3 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC            9.45       9.47  
  4 Blakley, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant            9.73       9.50  
  5 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee            9.74       9.66  
  6 Allen, Eugene              9 Mustangs TC            10.24       9.91  
  7 Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC            9.84       9.99  
  8 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC            10.22      10.05  
Preliminaries
  9 Galbavy, Isaiah            9 Arizona Puma           10.35             
 10 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC           10.38             
 11 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee           10.60             
 12 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached             10.64             
 13 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           10.68             
 13 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC           10.68             
 15 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC           10.69             
 16 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold           10.79             
 17 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           10.87             
 17 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC            10.87             
 19 Hawkins, Makari            8 Do Right TC            10.94             
 20 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC            11.01             
 21 Smith, Elijah              8 Do Right TC            11.46             
 22 Dowlearn, Bradyn           9 Mustangs TC            11.56             
 23 Aarhaus, Brody             8 AZ Flames TC           11.59             
 24 Coleman, Christian         8 AZ Flames TC           11.79             
 25 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           11.85             
 26 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee           12.24             
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Jeromejr            9 Do Right TC                       31.12   2 
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee           32.34      31.52   4 
  3 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold           34.15      32.30   4 
  4 Lundy, Devonte             9 AZ Flames TC           32.35      32.32   4 
  5 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee                      33.22   2 
  6 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee           34.61      33.54   4 
  7 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC            33.76      33.71   4 
  8 Blakley, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant                      34.32   1 
  9 Mason, Malik               9 Do Right TC                       35.16   2 
 10 Galbavy, Isaiah            9 Arizona Puma           35.87      35.44   4 
 11 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold                      35.69   2 
 12 Naisant, Marcus            8 AZ Flames TC           37.24      36.03   3 
 13 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee           34.34      36.38   4 
 14 Thompson, Jacob            9 AZ Flames TC           40.93      37.44   3 
 15 Allen, Eugene              9 Mustangs TC                       37.56   1 
 16 King, Elliot               9 AZ Flames TC           36.47      37.67   4 
 17 Young, Marquez             8 AZ Flames TC           36.49      37.93   3 
 18 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC           37.71      38.16   3 
 19 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached                        38.44   2 
 20 Fisher, Javon              9 Do Right TC                       39.09   1 
 21 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC           40.96      40.86   3 
 22 Aarhaus, Brody             8 AZ Flames TC           42.68      41.56   3 
 23 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC                       41.84   2 
 24 Smith, Elijah              8 Do Right TC                       42.47   1 
 25 Valdez, Roberto            8 Arizona Gold                      46.88   2 
 -- Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC                         NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito      8 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:15.07   2 
  2 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold         1:16.00    1:20.36   2 
  3 Williams, Treyvon          8 Mustangs TC          1:32.12    1:21.24   2 
  4 Rice, Armani               9 Mustangs TC                     1:22.68   1 
  5 Adams, Edwin               9 Arizona Chee         1:24.00    1:23.07   2 
  6 Galbavy, Isaiah            9 Arizona Puma         1:31.35    1:24.18   2 
  7 Felix, Terrell             9 Mustangs TC                     1:24.57   1 
  8 Lee, Imani                 9 Arizona Chee         1:24.00    1:24.95   2 
  9 Blakley, Shawn             9 Arizona Pant                    1:27.68   1 
 10 Valdez, Roberto            8 Arizona Gold                    1:44.44   2 
 
1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Jonah                9 Arizona Chee                    7:11.06  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felix, Terrell             9 Mustangs TC                     3:02.21  
  2 Diaz, Jonah                9 Arizona Chee                    3:08.68  
  3 Hawkins, Makari            8 Do Right TC                     3:11.60  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  5:40.00    4:05.24  
     1) Fisher, Javon 9                 2) Green, Jeromejr 9              
     3) Hawkins, Makari 8               4) Mason, Malik 9                 
  2 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                                      4:09.15  
     1) King, Elliot 9                  2) Lundy, Devonte 9               
     3) Naisant, Marcus 8               4) Young, Marquez 8               
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldred, Zackary            9 AZ Flames TC                      3.47m  
  2 Jarmon, Scenieaux          8 Arizona Gold                      3.00m  
  3 Bradford, Bryant           8 AZ Flames TC                      2.79m  
  4 Aarhaus, Brody             8 AZ Flames TC                      2.74m  
  5 Brainard, Jonathan         9 Arizona Gold                      2.63m  
  6 Brown, Cooper              8 AZ Flames TC                      2.50m  
  7 Valdez, Roberto            8 Arizona Gold                      2.31m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Armani               9 Mustangs TC                       7.61m  
  2 Elmore, Andre              9 Do Right TC                       6.44m  
  3 Dowlearn, Bradyn           9 Mustangs TC                       5.91m  
  4 Shaw, Brian                8 Unattached                        4.94m  
  5 Overson, Jacob             9 Arizona Chee                      1.91m  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea                       9.03q  3 
  2 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona                        9.27q  2 
  3 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC                        9.35q  2 
  4 Maes, Jamian              11 Arizona Chee                       9.36q  1 
  5 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC                       9.51q  1 
  6 Rice, Archie              11 Mustangs TC                        9.54q  1 
  7 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.67q  1 
  8 Washington, Kyan          10 Arizona Chee                       9.83q  2 
  9 Gungl, Jordan             11 Arizona Puma           10.91       9.89q  1 
 10 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC                      10.28   3 
 11 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee                      10.69   3 
 12 Brainard, Dawson          10 Arizona Gold                      10.78   3 
 13 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC                       11.27   1 
 14 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee                      11.75   3 
 15 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC                       12.19   2 
 16 Vanosdell, Yancey         10 Mustangs TC                       12.66   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea            9.03       8.99  
  2 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona             9.27       9.22  
  3 Rice, Archie              11 Mustangs TC             9.54       9.39  
  4 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc            9.67       9.43  
  5 Maes, Jamian              11 Arizona Chee            9.36       9.45  
  6 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC             9.35       9.47  
  7 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC            9.51       9.49  
  8 Washington, Kyan          10 Arizona Chee            9.83       9.94  
  9 Gungl, Jordan             11 Arizona Puma            9.89       9.97  
Preliminaries
 10 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC           10.28             
 11 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee           10.69             
 12 Brainard, Dawson          10 Arizona Gold           10.78             
 13 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC            11.27             
 14 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee           11.75             
 15 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC            12.19             
 16 Vanosdell, Yancey         10 Mustangs TC            12.66             
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee                      28.98   2 
  2 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea           29.39      29.90   3 
  3 Perkins, Bryce            11 Arizona Chee                      31.01   3 
  4 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC                       31.06   2 
  5 Goudeau, Kevin            11 Mustangs TC            30.79      31.14   3 
  6 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona                       31.97   2 
  7 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold           31.00      32.13   3 
  8 Maes, Jamian              11 Arizona Chee                      32.87   1 
  9 Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC           32.93      32.99   3 
 10 Warner, Byan              11 Arizona Gold                      33.57   1 
 11 Garcia, John              11 Arizona Gold                      33.90   2 
 12 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC                       34.80   3 
 13 Washington, Kyan          10 Arizona Chee                      35.71   2 
 14 Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC           34.80      36.50   3 
 15 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee                      36.78   2 
 16 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC                       39.56   1 
 17 Brainard, Dawson          10 Arizona Gold                      40.47   2 
 18 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee                      41.56   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           11 Arizona Chee                    1:06.63   3 
  2 Sharp, Malique            10 Feel The Hea                    1:07.62   2 
  3 Gibson, Michael           11 Mustangs TC                     1:07.70   2 
  4 Conyersjr, Vic            10 The Arizona                     1:11.68   1 
  5 Rice, Archie              11 Mustangs TC                     1:12.68   2 
  6 Maes, Jamian              11 Arizona Chee                    1:12.79   3 
  7 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold                    1:13.01   3 
  8 Garcia, John              11 Arizona Gold                    1:13.04   2 
  9 Warner, Byan              11 Arizona Gold                    1:14.38   1 
 10 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:14.96   2 
 11 Perkins, Bryce            11 Arizona Chee                    1:19.13   1 
 12 Washington, Kyan          10 Arizona Chee                    1:19.83   1 
 13 Jensen, Hunter            10 AZ Flames TC         1:27.93    1:21.80   3 
 14 Bruno, Jacob              11 Pops TC              1:06.50    1:22.77   3 
 15 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC                     1:23.10   1 
 16 Washington, Waun          11 Arizona Chee                    1:27.77   1 
 
1 Mile Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felix, Kendrick           10 Mustangs TC                     6:01.41  
  2 Fell, Justin              10 Mustangs TC                     6:02.57  
  3 Phillips, Parker          11 AZ Flames TC                    7:17.95  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felix, Kendrick           10 Mustangs TC                     2:53.35  
  2 Fell, Justin              10 Mustangs TC                     2:54.08  
  3 Jensen, Hunter            10 AZ Flames TC         3:21.52    3:05.58  
  4 Phillips, Parker          11 AZ Flames TC         3:02.31    3:08.12  
  5 Bruno, Jacob              11 Pops TC              2:40.50    3:18.80  
  6 Turner, Roy               11 Do Right TC                     3:19.61  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Bryce            11 Arizona Chee                      11.00  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belljr, Sterling          11 Arizona Gold                      1.00m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wise, Joshua              10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.60m  
 -- Thompson, Jordon          11 AZ Flames TC                       FOUL  
 -- Coleman, Taveion          11 AZ Flames TC                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercer, Nikaeus           11 Do Right TC                      10.47m  
  2 Vanosdell, Yancey         10 Mustangs TC                       7.73m  
  3 Bryant, Dj                11 Arizona Chee                      6.71m  
  4 Walden, Dallas            10 Mustangs TC                       5.80m  
  5 Brainard, Dawson          10 Arizona Gold                      3.68m  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC            8.29       7.83q  3 
  2 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC                        7.96q  2 
  3 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC                        7.99q  1 
  4 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona                        8.06q  3 
  5 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC                        8.22q  4 
  6 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona                        8.33q  2 
  7 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma            8.24       8.34q  2 
  8 Nakamura, Hayate          14 Pops TC                 7.60       8.35q  4 
  9 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC                        8.56q  1 
 10 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC                        8.59   3 
 11 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC                       8.61   3 
 12 Parks, Deon               13 The Arizona                        8.68   2 
 13 Hemphill-Campos, Josh     13 Arizona Chee                       8.71   1 
 14 Cheshier-Galvez, Zackary  13 Arizona Chee                       8.84   2 
 15 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC                        8.95   4 
 16 Lyons, Matthew            13 The Arizona                        9.03   3 
 17 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Phoenix Bobc                       9.11   4 
 18 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC                        9.20   2 
 19 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC                       9.36   1 
 20 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC                        9.70   1 
 21 Mcdonald, Cody            13 The Arizona                       10.56   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC            7.83       7.86  
  2 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC             7.99       7.97  
  3 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC             7.96       8.02  
  4 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona             8.06       8.08  
  5 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC             8.22       8.12  
  6 Nakamura, Hayate          14 Pops TC                 8.35       8.34  
  7 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona             8.33       8.44  
  8 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma            8.34       8.55  
  9 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC             8.56       8.63  
Preliminaries
 10 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC             8.59             
 11 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC            8.61             
 12 Parks, Deon               13 The Arizona             8.68             
 13 Hemphill-Campos, Josh     13 Arizona Chee            8.71             
 14 Cheshier-Galvez, Zackary  13 Arizona Chee            8.84             
 15 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC             8.95             
 16 Lyons, Matthew            13 The Arizona             9.03             
 17 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Phoenix Bobc            9.11             
 18 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC             9.20             
 19 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC            9.36             
 20 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC             9.70             
 21 Mcdonald, Cody            13 The Arizona            10.56             
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee           25.00      25.77   4 
  2 Granillo, Ross            13 Mustangs TC            26.99      26.67   4 
  3 Pascascio, Giovanni       13 The Arizona                       26.76   3 
  4 Oakley, Jeremiah          13 The Arizona                       27.00   1 
  5 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee                      27.03   2 
  6 Coleman, Orlando          12 Mustangs TC            28.00      27.05   4 
  7 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC           26.58      27.31   4 
  8 Nickerson, Braxton        12 Do Right TC                       27.99   1 
  9 Nakamura, Hayate          14 Pops TC                28.50      28.16   4 
 10 Lyons, Matthew            13 The Arizona                       28.35   1 
 11 Hemphill-Campos, Josh     13 Arizona Chee                      28.60   2 
 12 Powles, Andrew            12 Arizona Puma           29.18      28.75   4 
 13 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Phoenix Bobc                      28.80   1 
 14 Parks, Deon               13 The Arizona                       28.82   2 
 15 Simpson, Nate             12 Mustangs TC            28.37      29.37   4 
 16 Harrington, Dallas        12 Mustangs TC            28.00      29.38   4 
 17 Cheshier-Galvez, Zackary  13 Arizona Chee           29.45      30.02   3 
 18 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC           33.21      32.42   3 
 19 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC                       34.24   3 
 20 Griffin, Johnathon        13 Do Right TC                       35.03   2 
 21 Vance, Corey              12 Arizona Gold                      35.37   2 
 22 Colter, Christopher       12 AZ Flames TC           35.94      36.54   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee           56.00    1:00.43   2 
  2 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee                    1:02.68   1 
  3 Pena, Mathew              13 AZ Flames TC         1:10.10    1:05.27   2 
  4 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:06.26   1 
  5 Cheshier-Galvez, Zackary  13 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:06.97   2 
  6 Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:12.28   1 
  7 Vance, Corey              12 Arizona Gold                    1:19.45   2 
 
1 Mile Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc                    6:07.34  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, Deselle             13 Do Right TC                     2:21.46  
  2 Pena, Mathew              13 AZ Flames TC         2:38.47    2:34.54  
  3 Orlie, Fred               12 Phoenix Bobc                    2:44.56  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee                      10.06  
  2 Williams, Javon           13 Arizona Chee                      10.10  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                 3:05.69  
     1) Lyons, Matthew 13               2) Mcdonald, Cody 13              
     3) Oakley, Jeremiah 13             4) Pascascio, Giovanni 13         
  2 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                                      3:23.73  
     1) Funkhouser, Gaige 12            2) Holgerson, Jorgen 12           
     3) Pena, Mathew 13                 4) Young, Earl 13                 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratton, Todd            13 Arizona Puma           1.30m      1.20m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Earl               13 AZ Flames TC           4.54m      4.44m  
  2 Stratton, Todd            13 Arizona Puma           3.88m      4.14m  
  3 Radcliffe, Dalton         12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.99m  
  4 Funkhouser, Gaige         12 AZ Flames TC                      3.93m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Paul             13 Arizona Chee                      8.94m  
  2 Medina, Albert            13 Unattached                        8.29m  
  3 Broom, Monjoe             12 Do Right TC                       7.45m  
  4 Vance, Corey              12 Arizona Gold                      6.07m  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC                       7.77q 
  2 Bustillos, Jose           15 St Augustine                       8.16q 
  3 Jackson, Darius           15 AZ Flames TC                       8.44q 
  4 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee                       8.55q 
  5 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma            8.45       8.57q 
  6 Kmetz, Ben                14 Phoenix Bobc                       8.80q 
  7 Giles, Tyler              16 AZ Flames TC                       8.99q 
  8 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc                       9.27q 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC            7.77       7.77  
  2 Bustillos, Jose           15 St Augustine            8.16       8.16  
  3 Jackson, Darius           15 AZ Flames TC            8.44       8.44  
  4 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee            8.55       8.55  
  5 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma            8.57       8.57  
  6 Kmetz, Ben                14 Phoenix Bobc            8.80       8.80  
  7 Giles, Tyler              16 AZ Flames TC            8.99       8.99  
  8 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc            9.27       9.27  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC           25.68      25.21  
  2 Campbell, Isaac           15 Unattached             25.00      26.37  
  3 Bustillos, Jose           15 St Augustine                      26.72  
  4 Jackson, Darius           15 AZ Flames TC           27.88      27.29  
  5 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee                      27.40  
  6 Giles, Tyler              16 AZ Flames TC                      29.36  
  7 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc                      31.87  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC           59.93      57.75  
  2 Campbell, Isaac           15 Unattached             59.00      59.11  
  3 Bustillos, Jose           15 St Augustine                    1:01.74  
  4 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee                    1:04.71  
  5 Giles, Tyler              16 AZ Flames TC                    1:05.42  
  6 Kmetz, Ben                14 Phoenix Bobc                    1:08.78  
  7 Korth, Avery              14 Phoenix Bobc                    1:14.88  
 
1 Mile Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee                    5:41.61  
  2 Walsh, Tom                14 St Augustine                    5:41.70  
  3 Bruno, August             14 Pops TC                         5:45.65  
  4 James, Nyle               15 Feel The Hea                    6:12.40  
  5 Gruenewald, Steven        14 Arizona Puma                    6:13.13  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Tom                14 St Augustine                    2:31.22  
  2 Swenson, Grant            14 Arizona Chee                    2:33.27  
  3 James, Nyle               15 Feel The Hea                    2:35.11  
  4 Bruno, August             14 Pops TC              2:30.50    2:36.36  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma           10.07       9.82  
  2 Jackson, Darius           15 AZ Flames TC                      10.64  
  3 Kmetz, Ben                14 Phoenix Bobc                      11.84  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma           1.85m      1.85m  
 -- Brown, Carter             14 AZ Flames TC                         NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           15 Arizona Puma           5.22m      5.59m  
  2 Kmetz, Ben                14 Phoenix Bobc                      4.39m  
  3 Giles, Tyler              16 AZ Flames TC                      4.28m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Shelby           14 Arizona Chee                     11.44m  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamb, Bryce               18 Unattached                         7.23q 
  2 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea                       7.36q 
  3 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea                       7.43q 
  4 Viel, Philip              17 Feel The Hea                       7.52q 
  5 Vance, Randy              16 Unattached                         7.78q 
  6 Mckight, Domingo          18 Unattached                         7.88q 
  7 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma            8.43       8.09q 
  8 Bustillos, Octavillo      17 St Augustine                       8.11q 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamb, Bryce               18 Unattached              7.23       7.23  
  2 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea            7.36       7.36  
  3 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea            7.43       7.43  
  4 Viel, Philip              17 Feel The Hea            7.52       7.52  
  5 Vance, Randy              16 Unattached              7.78       7.78  
  6 Mckight, Domingo          18 Unattached              7.88       7.88  
  7 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma            8.09       8.09  
  8 Bustillos, Octavillo      17 St Augustine            8.11       8.11  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea                      23.14  
  2 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea           23.49      23.20  
  3 Viel, Philip              17 Feel The Hea           24.39      24.35  
  4 Vance, Randy              16 Unattached                        25.12  
  5 Mckight, Domingo          18 Unattached                        26.81  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Kenny              17 Feel The Hea                      54.03  
  2 Diggins, Sam              17 St Augustine                      55.59  
  3 Vance, Randy              16 Unattached                        56.38  
  4 Buhl, Matthew             16 St Augustine                      58.39  
  5 Walker, Nathan            17 Arizona Chee           55.00    1:00.07  
 
1 Mile Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoner, Ryan              16 Arizona Chee                    5:08.91  
  2 Bear, Eric                17 Unattached                      5:10.28  
  3 Buhl, Matthew             16 St Augustine                    5:24.99  
  4 Soto, Orlando             17 Arizona Puma                    5:35.28  
  5 Burns, Carlos             17 St Augustine                    6:36.71  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diggins, Sam              17 St Augustine                    2:13.14  
  2 Soto, Orlando             17 Arizona Puma                    2:14.38  
  3 Stoner, Ryan              16 Arizona Chee         2:10.00    2:14.60  
  4 Brock, Jared              18 Feel The Hea         2:18.42    2:19.38  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron           18 Feel The Hea                       8.75  
  2 Walker, Nathan            17 Arizona Chee                       8.86  
 
4x300 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feel The Heat TC  'A'                                        2:42.36  
     1) Brock, Jared 18                 2) Crump, Kile 16                 
     3) Myers, Kenny 17                 4) Viel, Philip 17                
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Hunter            17 AZ Flames TC                      1.90m  
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crocker, Mathew           16 Arizona Puma           5.70m      5.61m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Odeski, Ryan              16 St Augustine                     10.79m  
  2 Kane, Peter               17 St Augustine                      8.94m