Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License
                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/28/2007 10:09 PM
                          Regulation Meet - 4/28/2007                          
                           Youth Only - 8 Lane Track                           
                               Canyon Del Oro HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anaya Bailey               6 Arizona Elit           15.50      15.61   5 
  2 Rebekah Green              6 Northwest Xp           16.50      16.27   5 
  3 Alye Downey                5 Northwest Xp           19.30      17.45   3 
  4 Tylor Tang                 6 Pops TC                17.87      17.63   5 
  5 Diamond Harrington         5 Mustangs TC            17.50      17.77   5 
  6 Sydney Green               6 Do Right TC                       17.85   2 
  7 Reba Reeves                6 Eternal Flam                      17.90   3 
  8 Tyana Mcclain              5 Phoenix Bobc           17.44      17.95   5 
  9 Raquel Munguia             6 Coldwater Ex           18.26      18.29   4 
 10 Autumn Woodson             5 Northwest Xp           19.20      18.61   4 
 11 Makahla Felix              6 Mustangs TC            18.46      18.77   4 
 12 Ayriana Moore              5 Arizona Risi           19.00      18.84   4 
 13 Tajanet Johnson            3 Do Right TC                       18.85   2 
 14 Amaya Johnson              5 Arizona Pant           18.08      18.91   5 
 15 Chyna Anderson             6 Do Right TC                       19.03   2 
 16 Breanna Colter-Stepter     6 Unattached             18.54      19.06   4 
 17 Catherine Willis           6 Arizona Flam           18.75      19.44   4 
 18 Ann Bell                   6 Phoenix Bobc                      19.51   2 
 19 Grace Holgerson            5 Arizona Flam           18.21      19.55   5 
 20 Hope Brecto                6 Eternal Flam                      19.57   2 
 21 Bianca Jones               5 Pops TC                20.38      19.58   3 
 22 Hannah Ashley              5 Northwest Xp           20.50      20.14   3 
 23 Trinity Coleman            4 Mustangs TC            19.00      20.41   4 
 24 Dominique Mustin           3 Arizona Risi           22.00      20.44   3 
 25 Lemayah Charlton           6 Do Right TC                       21.09   1 
 26 Jade Betts-Jackson         4 Do Right TC                       21.89   1 
 27 Kenzington Pratt           5 Arizona Risi                      22.08   2 
 28 Paula Paiz                 5 Coldwater Ex           21.47      22.12   3 
 29 Jayde Charlton             3 Do Right TC                       22.36   1 
 30 Revecca Rioux              6 Arizona Risi                      23.25   2 
 31 Maya Scott                 3 Arizona Flam           26.20      27.37   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anaya Bailey               6 Arizona Elit           32.64      33.06   4 
  2 Rebekah Green              6 Northwest Xp           35.30      34.89   4 
  3 Tylor Tang                 6 Pops TC                36.72      37.30   4 
  4 Alye Downey                5 Northwest Xp           40.40      37.74   3 
  5 Sydney Green               6 Do Right TC                       38.07   2 
  6 Tyana Mcclain              5 Phoenix Bobc           38.36      38.93   4 
  7 Raquel Munguia             6 Coldwater Ex           38.59      39.48   4 
  8 Ayriana Moore              5 Arizona Risi           30.00      40.09   4 
  9 Amaya Johnson              5 Arizona Pant           40.70      40.28   3 
 10 Diamond Harrington         5 Mustangs TC            36.60      40.39   4 
 11 Grace Holgerson            5 Arizona Flam           40.24      40.75   3 
 12 Tajanet Johnson            3 Do Right TC                       41.00   1 
 13 Makahla Felix              6 Mustangs TC            39.21      41.19   3 
 14 Catherine Willis           6 Arizona Flam           40.83      41.39   3 
 15 Breanna Colter-Stepter     6 Unattached             39.08      41.52   3 
 16 Ann Bell                   6 Phoenix Bobc                      42.45   1 
 17 Hope Brecto                6 Eternal Flam                      42.65   1 
 18 Reba Reeves                6 Eternal Flam                      42.80   2 
 19 Lemayah Charlton           6 Do Right TC                       44.02   2 
 20 Dominique Mustin           3 Arizona Risi           49.00      44.44   3 
 21 Trinity Coleman            4 Mustangs TC            52.41      44.45   2 
 22 Chyna Anderson             6 Do Right TC                       49.06   1 
 23 Jade Betts-Jackson         4 Do Right TC                       49.52   1 
 24 Revecca Rioux              6 Arizona Risi                      51.25   1 
 25 Jayde Charlton             3 Do Right TC                       52.32   2 
 26 Kenzington Pratt           5 Arizona Risi                      53.12   1 
 27 Maya Scott                 3 Arizona Flam           54.78      59.24   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                        1:11.68  
     1) Hannah Ashley 5                 2) Alye Downey 5                  
     3) Rebekah Green 6                 4) Autumn Woodson 5               
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:30.00    1:14.18  
     1) Lemayah Charlton 6              2) Sydney Green 6                 
     3) Tajanet Johnson 3               4)                                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diamond Harrington         5 Mustangs TC                       2.46m  
  2 Breanna Colter-Stepter     6 Unattached             2.74m      2.45m  
  3 Amaya Johnson              5 Arizona Pant           2.74m      2.42m  
  4 Tyana Mcclain              5 Phoenix Bobc           2.74m      2.41m  
  5 Tylor Tang                 6 Pops TC                2.64m      2.39m  
  6 Catherine Willis           6 Arizona Flam           2.61m      2.26m  
  7 Autumn Woodson             5 Northwest Xp                      2.21m  
  8 Chyna Anderson             6 Do Right TC                       1.97m  
  9 Revecca Rioux              6 Arizona Risi                      1.96m  
 10 Hannah Ashley              5 Northwest Xp                      1.76m  
 11 Ann Bell                   6 Phoenix Bobc                      1.73m  
 12 Trinity Coleman            4 Mustangs TC            1.92m      1.68m  
 12 Makahla Felix              6 Mustangs TC                       1.68m  
 14 Kenzington Pratt           5 Arizona Risi                      1.64m  
 15 Jade Betts-Jackson         4 Do Right TC                       1.50m  
 16 Hope Brecto                6 Eternal Flam                      1.49m  
 17 Dominique Mustin           3 Arizona Risi                      1.39m  
 18 Jayde Charlton             3 Do Right TC                       1.28m  
 -- Bianca Jones               5 Pops TC                0.61m       FOUL  
 -- Ayriana Moore              5 Arizona Risi                       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jazmine Graham             8 Do Right TC                       14.24   1 
  2 Kierra Brown               8 Do Right TC            13.40      14.59   5 
  3 Tasia Marshall             7 Mustangs TC            15.16      15.32   5 
  4 Kyla Richardson            7 Coldwater Ex           15.96      15.53   5 
  5 Devan Smith                8 Phoenix Bobc                      15.58   1 
  6 Jessica Finley             8 Northwest Xp           15.50      15.71   5 
  7 Rees Young                 8 Arizona Flam           16.47      15.91   5 
  7 Natashia Barkar            7 Do Right TC                       15.91   1 
  9 Alexis Harper              7 Coldwater Ex           16.23      15.98   5 
 10 Tessa Davis                8 Arizona Elit           16.20      16.02   5 
 11 Olivia Gonzales            7 Arizona Tita           16.93      16.48   4 
 12 Mashaila Kirkwood          8 Northwest Xp           18.30      16.50   3 
 13 Antoinette Ware            8 Do Right TC                       16.52   2 
 14 Jera Richard               8 Arizona Flam           17.12      16.53   4 
 15 Brielle Sterns             7 Unattached             16.80      16.62   4 
 16 Sierra Ruiz                7 Northwest Xp           18.30      16.68   3 
 17 Natalie Vargas             7 Arizona Risi                      16.73   2 
 18 Sydney Cunningham          8 Arizona Flam           17.04      16.74   4 
 19 Smith Autumn               7 Do Right TC            14.98      16.75   5 
 20 Jerrae Butler              7 Do Right TC                       17.03   1 
 21 Kamarya Richardson         8 Coldwater Ex           17.50      17.07   3 
 22 Kendall Williams           7 Arizona Flam           18.24      17.16   3 
 23 Mindy Lyons                8 Arizona Risi                      17.26   2 
 24 Alise Shalongo             8 Arizona Elit           17.20      17.28   4 
 25 Analyssia Rodarte          8 Arizona Tita           17.69      17.42   3 
 26 Unika Rojas                8 Arizona Risi                      19.46   2 
 27 Britni Glasspool           7 Coldwater Ex           19.87      19.50   3 
 28 Eelah Prescott             8 Coldwater Ex                      19.56   2 
 29 Royale Wilson              7 Mustangs TC            19.68      19.78   3 
 30 Aliyya Washington          7 Mustangs TC            17.34      20.10   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.71  7/31/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kierra Brown               8 Do Right TC            30.00      31.18   5 
  2 Jessica Finley             8 Northwest Xp           33.60      32.79   5 
  3 Tasia Marshall             7 Mustangs TC            32.55      32.99   5 
  4 Drianna Mustin             7 Arizona Risi           33.00      33.09   5 
  5 Kayla Richardson           7 Coldwater Ex                      33.40   2 
  6 Kyla Richardson            7 Coldwater Ex                      33.42   2 
  7 Tessa Davis                8 Arizona Elit           33.37      33.47   5 
  8 Alexis Harper              7 Coldwater Ex           34.17      33.55   5 
  9 Dominique Brown            8 Mustangs TC            33.13      33.73   5 
 10 Devan Smith                8 Phoenix Bobc           38.90      34.25   3 
 11 Savannah Jones             7 Arizona Pant           35.06      34.30   4 
 12 Sierra Jarriel             8 Eternal Flam                      34.32   2 
 13 Natashia Barkar            7 Do Right TC                       34.38   2 
 14 Lauren Ashley              8 Northwest Xp           38.50      34.66   3 
 15 Natalie Vargas             7 Arizona Risi                      35.05   1 
 16 Jene Price                 8 Arizona Pant           34.43      35.09   4 
 17 Sterling Williamson        7 Northwest Xp           38.00      35.22   3 
 18 Antoinette Ware            8 Do Right TC                       35.56   1 
 19 Olivia Gonzales            7 Arizona Tita           34.86      36.30   4 
 20 Alise Shalongo             8 Arizona Elit           36.00      36.38   4 
 21 Sierra Jones               8 Arizona Pant                      36.73   1 
 22 Mindy Lyons                8 Arizona Risi                      37.35   2 
 23 Sydney Cunningham          8 Arizona Flam           37.43      37.75   4 
 24 Mashaila Kirkwood          8 Northwest Xp           38.50      38.75   3 
 25 Kamarya Richardson         8 Coldwater Ex                      39.37   2 
 26 Jerrae Butler              7 Do Right TC                       39.42   1 
 27 Chakra Gardner             7 Mustangs TC            40.70      39.92   3 
 28 Eelah Prescott             8 Coldwater Ex                      41.89   2 
 29 Unika Rojas                8 Arizona Risi                      43.36   1 
 30 Royale Wilson              7 Mustangs TC            43.15      44.00   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Kinzle              8 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.00    1:14.04   3 
  2 Sierra Jarriel             8 Eternal Flam                    1:15.40   1 
  3 Tessa Davis                8 Arizona Elit         1:15.00    1:16.38   3 
  4 Jessica Finley             8 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:18.74   3 
  5 Kayla Richardson           7 Coldwater Ex         1:14.81    1:19.28   3 
  6 Sierra Ruiz                7 Northwest Xp         1:19.00    1:20.73   3 
  7 Sterling Williamson        7 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:21.64   3 
  8 Cayley Hensley             7 Unattached                      1:24.11   1 
  9 Antoinette Ware            8 Do Right TC                     1:31.39   1 
 10 Analyssia Rodarte          8 Arizona Tita         1:32.39    1:32.01   1 
 11 Chakra Gardner             7 Mustangs TC                     1:42.53   1 
 12 Brielle Sterns             7 Unattached           1:22.00    1:48.47   2 
 13 Olivia Gonzales            7 Arizona Tita         1:20.78    1:49.86   2 
 14 Lauren Ashley              8 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:51.57   2 
 15 Savannah Jones             7 Arizona Pant         1:20.00    1:51.67   2 
 16 Alise Shalongo             8 Arizona Elit         1:23.00    1:52.48   2 
 17 Marley Welton              7 Northwest Xp         1:28.00    1:55.89   2 
 18 Mashaila Kirkwood          8 Northwest Xp         1:30.00    1:55.99   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Chalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Strong                8 Arizona Flam         2:46.55    2:44.90  
  2 Lauren Kinzle              8 Phoenix Bobc         2:49.00    2:51.85  
  3 Sterling Williamson        7 Northwest Xp                    3:01.79  
  4 Sierra Jarriel             8 Eternal Flam                    3:01.91  
  5 Marley Welton              7 Northwest Xp                    3:03.18  
  6 Sierra Ruiz                7 Northwest Xp                    3:07.61  
  7 Cayley Hensley             7 Unattached           3:04.00    3:18.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mary Strong                8 Arizona Flam         5:59.59    6:01.84  
  2 Alexandra Novacek          8 Phoenix Bobc                    6:23.35  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natashia Barkar            7 Do Right TC                    10:15.47  
 -- Britni Glasspool           7 Coldwater Ex        12:48.77        DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 54.56  7/30/1994   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA              
                       T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M.McAiley        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:08.66         DQ  
     1) Kaija Bramwell 8                2) Jera Richard 8                 
     3) Jalissa Smith 8                 4) Rees Young 8                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            5:19.65    5:29.71  
     1) Kaija Bramwell 8                2) Jalissa Smith 8                
     3) Mary Strong 8                   4) Kendall Williams 7             
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:40.00    5:36.27  
     1) Mahogany Gray 7                 2) Drianna Mustin 7               
     3) Natalie Vargas 7                4)                                
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              5:33.00    5:48.12  
     1) Lauren Kinzle 8                 2) Alexandra Novacek 8            
     3) Devan Smith 8                   4)                                
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  4-08  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jazmine Graham             8 Do Right TC                       1.20m  
  2 Jene Price                 8 Arizona Pant           1.12m      1.05m  
  2 Jera Richard               8 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.05m  
  4 Dominique Brown            8 Mustangs TC                       1.00m  
  4 Kaija Bramwell             8 Arizona Flam           0.94m      1.00m  
  6 Alexandra Novacek          8 Phoenix Bobc                      0.95m  
  6 Jalissa Smith              8 Arizona Flam           1.15m      0.95m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 15-01.75  1972        Joyce Bowie, Santa Barbara, Ca           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jazmine Graham             8 Do Right TC                       3.92m  
  2 Tasia Marshall             7 Mustangs TC            3.29m      3.43m  
  3 Rees Young                 8 Arizona Flam           3.41m      3.37m  
  4 Savannah Jones             7 Arizona Pant           3.05m      3.26m  
  5 Brielle Sterns             7 Unattached             3.35m      3.24m  
  6 Tessa Baumgarth            8 Phoenix Bobc           2.72m      2.87m  
  7 Royale Wilson              7 Mustangs TC            1.75m      2.80m  
  8 Sydney Cunningham          8 Arizona Flam           2.56m      2.40m  
  9 Kayla Richardson           7 Coldwater Ex           2.74m      2.31m  
 10 Unika Rojas                8 Arizona Risi                      2.28m  
 11 Drianna Mustin             7 Arizona Risi                      2.04m  
 12 Eelah Prescott             8 Coldwater Ex                      1.09m  
 -- Chakra Gardner             7 Mustangs TC            2.06m       FOUL  
 -- Alexis Harper              7 Coldwater Ex           2.74m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kierra Brown               8 Do Right TC            2.13m      8.01m  
  2 Jene Price                 8 Arizona Pant           5.99m      6.36m  
  3 Sierra Jones               8 Arizona Pant           6.15m      5.12m  
  4 Kamarya Richardson         8 Coldwater Ex           5.49m      4.77m  
  5 Dominique Brown            8 Mustangs TC                       3.79m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 89-02  7/6/2001    Agnes Gallegos, Albuquerque, NM             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tessa Baumgarth            8 Phoenix Bobc          17.43m     17.08m  
  2 Kendall Williams           7 Arizona Flam          12.84m     13.04m  
  3 Lauren Ashley              8 Northwest Xp                      8.07m  
  4 Marley Welton              7 Northwest Xp                      7.39m  
  5 Britni Glasspool           7 Coldwater Ex           5.18m      6.71m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ky Westbrook              10 Arizona Cheetahs       13.00      13.52   4 
  2 Shannon Jackson           10 Do Right TC            13.78      13.57   4 
  3 Darreyl Woodson            9 Northwest Xp           14.20      14.14   4 
  3 Takerra Waters             9 Unattached             14.01      14.14   4 
  5 Lia Juriansz              10 Arizona Elit           14.00      14.43   4 
  6 Kendall Stokes            10 Arizona Flam           14.80      14.64   4 
  7 Sarah Edmondson           10 Arizona Flam           14.89      14.98   3 
  8 Rylie Dickerson            9 Arizona Elit           15.20      14.99   3 
  9 Alexa Robinette            9 Arizona Elit           15.30      15.07   3 
 10 Chanel Yarbrough          10 Arizona Pant                      15.16   1 
 11 Sheyenne Davis            10 Mustangs TC            14.90      15.22   3 
 12 Tijaha Waters             10 Unattached             15.00      15.23   3 
 13 Tamarashaun Overall       10 Unattached                        15.52   1 
 14 Madison Joseph            10 Arizona Elit           15.70      15.58   3 
 15 Tatiana Vasquez            9 Northwest Xp           18.30      16.02   1 
 16 Aliyah Lewis               9 Arizona Tita           16.32      16.20   2 
 17 Jekisha Rhymes             9 Mustangs TC            16.63      16.71   2 
 18 Zoe Browning              10 Arizona Flam           17.00      16.78   2 
 19 Sapphire Dowhan            9 Unattached                        17.10   1 
 20 Page Koehler               9 Pops TC                17.80      17.16   1 
 21 Cassie Baumgarth          10 Phoenix Bobc           15.93      17.18   2 
 22 Nataisha Thomas           10 Pops TC                17.51      17.31   2 
 23 Savannah Scott             9 Arizona Flam           18.84      18.66   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shannon Jackson           10 Do Right TC            28.72      28.12   5 
  2 Ky Westbrook              10 Arizona Cheetahs       28.00      29.17   5 
  3 Darreyl Woodson            9 Northwest Xp           29.30      29.33   5 
  4 Jantzen Hale              10 Pops TC                30.45      30.24   4 
  5 Takerra Waters             9 Unattached             28.90      30.27   5 
  6 Savannah Bowen             9 Arizona Risi           30.00      30.43   5 
  7 Tori Kruger                9 Northwest Xp           34.50      31.30   3 
  8 Acajia Hunter              9 Phoenix Bobc           30.00      31.52   5 
  9 Angela Robinson            9 Arizona Risi           32.00      32.50   4 
 10 Leosha Barker              9 Do Right TC            32.53      32.65   3 
 11 Madison Joseph            10 Arizona Elit           37.00      32.85   2 
 12 Tatiana Vasquez            9 Northwest Xp           38.50      32.94   2 
 13 Tateyana Edmond            9 Arizona Tita           32.90      33.01   3 
 14 Shaunise Jones            10 Arizona Pant           31.98      33.36   4 
 15 Hannah Perkins             9 Arizona Blaz           34.16      33.52   3 
 16 Breanna Laird              9 Unattached             35.04      33.90   2 
 17 Chanel Yarbrough          10 Arizona Pant           31.98      34.15   4 
 17 Sara Brancati              9 Arizona Elit           15.65      34.15   5 
 19 Maxine Allen               9 Arizona Tita                      34.35   1 
 20 Tijaha Waters             10 Unattached             32.00      34.40   4 
 21 Tori Cabral                9 Coldwater Ex                      34.41   1 
 22 Jekisha Rhymes             9 Mustangs TC            35.00      34.63   3 
 23 Aliyah Lewis               9 Arizona Tita           33.33      34.97   3 
 24 Sapphire Dowhan            9 Unattached                        35.44   1 
 25 Nataisha Thomas           10 Pops TC                41.69      37.76   2 
 26 Page Koehler               9 Pops TC                45.20      37.92   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, Ca              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Strong              10 Arizona Flam         1:05.97    1:07.55   4 
  2 Jantzen Hale              10 Pops TC              1:09.74    1:09.08   4 
  3 Savannah Bowen             9 Arizona Risi         1:10.00    1:09.32   3 
  4 Darreyl Woodson            9 Northwest Xp         1:07.00    1:11.04   4 
  5 Rylie Dickerson            9 Arizona Elit         1:12.00    1:12.42   3 
  6 Nicole Vanboeckel         10 Eternal Flam                    1:12.56   1 
  7 Shaunise Jones            10 Arizona Pant         1:17.00    1:12.79   2 
  8 Lia Juriansz              10 Arizona Elit         1:09.00    1:12.86   4 
  9 Angela Robinson            9 Arizona Risi         1:11.00    1:13.32   3 
 10 Takerra Waters             9 Unattached           1:03.00    1:13.82   4 
 11 Acajia Hunter              9 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.00    1:14.17   3 
 12 Breanna Laird              9 Unattached           1:21.88    1:14.77   1 
 13 Tatiana Vasquez            9 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:14.87   1 
 14 Tori Kruger                9 Northwest Xp         1:09.00    1:15.40   4 
 15 Alexa Robinette            9 Arizona Elit         1:12.00    1:15.54   3 
 16 Ashley Frerking            9 Arizona Flam         1:09.50    1:16.00   4 
 17 Maxine Allen               9 Arizona Tita         1:15.57    1:16.03   2 
 18 Cierra Reeves              9 Eternal Flam         1:17.99    1:16.69   2 
 19 Hannah Perkins             9 Arizona Blaz         1:21.00    1:16.89   1 
 20 Sara Brancati              9 Arizona Elit         1:15.00    1:17.00   2 
 21 Aliyah Lewis               9 Arizona Tita         1:15.00    1:17.06   2 
 22 Madison Joseph            10 Arizona Elit         1:18.00    1:18.42   2 
 23 Tateyana Edmond            9 Arizona Tita         1:19.28    1:19.03   2 
 24 Sheyenne Davis            10 Mustangs TC          1:09.00    1:20.74   4 
 25 Tijaha Waters             10 Unattached           1:12.00    1:25.72   3 
 26 Phoebe Lablonde            9 Arizona Elit         1:20.00    1:28.07   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/1995   LaSinda Demus, Santa Rosa, CA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Townsend              10 Arizona Cheetahs                2:41.62  
  2 Renee Dyson               10 Phoenix Bobc         2:41.00    2:45.46  
  3 Nicole Vanboeckel         10 Eternal Flam                    2:47.85  
  4 Maxine Allen               9 Arizona Tita         2:52.07    2:49.52  
  5 Sherrelle Jordan          10 Arizona Cheetahs                2:49.60  
  6 Cherokee Davis             9 Eternal Flam         2:50.74    2:54.02  
  7 Breanna Laird              9 Unattached           2:59.19    2:56.58  
  8 Cierra Reeves              9 Eternal Flam         2:57.86    3:00.78  
  9 Erin Fakler               10 Phoenix Bobc         3:02.00    3:10.63  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Townsend              10 Arizona Cheetahs                5:38.92  
  2 Lizabeth Dyson            10 Phoenix Bobc         5:46.00    5:51.49  
  3 Cherokee Davis             9 Eternal Flam         5:48.69    5:56.12  
  4 Jessica Williams           9 Arizona Flam         6:34.16    5:58.79  
  5 Savannah Gaffney           9 Phoenix Bobc         6:00.00    6:07.83  
  6 Amy West                   9 Arizona Flam         6:17.40    6:34.68  
  7 Phoebe Lablonde            9 Arizona Elit         6:02.00    7:07.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Townsend              10 Arizona Cheetahs               12:00.64  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.32  7/28/1996   Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon Jackson           10 Do Right TC            13.16      18.36  
  2 Leosha Barker              9 Do Right TC            13.16      18.95  
  3 Taleisha Thompson          9 Do Right TC            13.10      20.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:00.93         DQ  
     1) Asha Bramwell 9                 2) Sarah Edmondson 10             
     3) Ashley Frerking 9               4) Kendall Stokes 10              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            4:40.52    4:51.94  
     1) Ashley Frerking 9               2) Cassidy Kamerman 10            
     3) Kendall Stokes 10               4) Sarah Strong 10                
  2 Arizona Elite  'A'                                4:59.36    5:07.32  
     1) Sara Brancati 9                 2) Rylie Dickerson 9              
     3) Lia Juriansz 10                 4) Alexa Robinette 9              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   L A Jets, Los Angeles, CA                 
                         P. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           11:34.87   11:26.90  
     1) Cassidy Kamerman 10             2) Sarah Strong 10                
     3) Amy West 9                      4) Jessica Williams 9             
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             11:26.00   11:31.50  
     1) Lizabeth Dyson 10               2) Renee Dyson 10                 
     3) Taylor Dyson 10                 4) Savannah Gaffney 9             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-06.25  7/27/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asha Bramwell              9 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.35m  
  2 Monika Beechum             9 Unattached             1.25m      1.30m  
  3 Savannah Gaffney           9 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.15m  
  4 Sherrelle Jordan          10 Arizona Cheetahs                  1.10m  
  5 Emilie Thomas              9 Northwest Xp                      1.05m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monika Beechum             9 Unattached             3.72m      3.92m  
  2 Chanel Yarbrough          10 Arizona Pant           3.99m      3.84m  
  3 Jantzen Hale              10 Pops TC                1.27m      3.77m  
  4 Sarah Edmondson           10 Arizona Flam           3.95m      3.72m  
  5 Leosha Barker              9 Do Right TC            3.35m      3.23m  
  6 Tori Kruger                9 Northwest Xp                      3.20m  
  7 Asha Bramwell              9 Arizona Flam           3.65m      3.16m  
  8 Hannah Perkins             9 Arizona Blaz           2.74m      2.99m  
  9 Jekisha Rhymes             9 Mustangs TC                       2.89m  
 10 Tori Cabral                9 Coldwater Ex                      2.77m  
 11 Savannah Scott             9 Arizona Flam           2.57m      2.60m  
 12 Emilie Thomas              9 Northwest Xp                      2.55m  
 13 Shaunise Jones            10 Arizona Pant           3.33m      2.52m  
 14 Page Koehler               9 Pops TC                2.26m      2.48m  
 15 Cassie Baumgarth          10 Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.37m  
 16 Nataisha Thomas           10 Pops TC                2.26m      2.36m  
 17 Kayla Bickel               9 Phoenix Bobc           2.68m      1.85m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 47-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          10 Arizona Cheetahs                  9.49m  
  2 Taleisha Thompson          9 Do Right TC            8.84m      8.38m  
  3 Zoe Browning              10 Arizona Flam           7.09m      7.41m  
  4 Kayla Bickel               9 Phoenix Bobc           4.10m      4.83m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erin Fakler               10 Phoenix Bobc          16.91m     14.13m  
  2 Taleisha Thompson          9 Do Right TC           14.33m     12.99m  
  3 Taylor Dyson              10 Phoenix Bobc          13.37m      9.34m  
 
Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 115-10  7/26/2001   Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizabeth Dyson            10 Phoenix Bobc          26.63m     26.13m  
  2 Taylor Dyson              10 Phoenix Bobc          25.28m     23.70m  
  3 Sheyenne Davis            10 Mustangs TC           22.48m     23.45m  
  4 Renee Dyson               10 Phoenix Bobc          23.49m     23.07m  
  5 Tamarashaun Overall       10 Unattached                       20.79m  
  6 Sapphire Dowhan            9 Unattached                       15.70m  
  7 Erin Fakler               10 Phoenix Bobc                     14.51m  
  8 Emilie Thomas              9 Northwest Xp                     13.02m  
  9 Cassie Baumgarth          10 Phoenix Bobc                     11.43m  
 10 Kayla Bickel               9 Phoenix Bobc          13.74m     11.36m  
 11 Zoe Browning              10 Arizona Flam          12.81m     10.37m  
 12 Acajia Hunter              9 Phoenix Bobc          10.87m      7.43m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jasmin Pratt              11 Arizona Risi           13.00      13.18   4 
  2 Delana Moore              11 Arizona Risi           13.26      13.21   4 
  3 Sydnee Freeman            12 Arizona Elit           13.39      13.26   4 
  4 Destiny Lundy             12 Arizona Flam           13.84      13.45   3 
  5 Tyerra Wheaton            12 Do Right TC            13.48      13.63   4 
  6 Bailey Farkas             12 Arizona Flam           13.74      13.65   3 
  7 Karonn Mccree             11 Mustangs TC            13.45      13.68   4 
  8 Jade Dean                 11 Do Right TC            13.68      13.69   4 
  9 Ciera Holston             12 Unattached             13.30      13.76   4 
 10 Lisamarie Martin          11 Northwest Xp           15.10      13.99   2 
 11 Julie Henrickson          12 Phoenix Bobc                      14.34   1 
 12 Lauren Ruiz               11 Northwest Xp           14.20      14.38   3 
 12 Jahnee Brown              12 Do Right TC            14.63      14.38   3 
 14 Natalie Melkonoff         12 Arizona Elit           14.43      14.45   3 
 15 Vanessa Diggs             11 Northwest Xp           17.50      14.61   2 
 16 Kayli Vanbodegon          11 Northwest Xp           17.20      14.88   2 
 17 Becca Harris              12 Unattached             14.00      15.02   3 
 18 Jade Welton               11 Northwest Xp           18.40      15.12   1 
 19 Jazmine Haynes            12 Northwest Xp           17.30      15.29   2 
 20 Maria Hopkins             11 Northwest Xp           19.50      15.67   1 
 21 Bianka Haro               11 Phoenix Bobc                      15.68   1 
 22 Lindsay Mulcahy           11 Unattached                        16.36   1 
 23 Andrea Brancati           11 Arizona Elit           16.49      16.58   2 
 24 Jordan Joseph             11 Arizona Elit           16.45      16.87   2 
 25 Dana Patttison            11 Unattached             15.97      17.04   2 
 26 Makayla Scott             11 Arizona Flam           16.47      17.18   2 
 27 Jocelyn Stewart           11 AZ Puma                19.77      19.35   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jasmin Pratt              11 Arizona Risi           26.60      26.71   4 
  2 Delana Moore              11 Arizona Risi           27.00      26.93   4 
  3 Brittany Jones            11 Pops TC                28.31      27.54   3 
  4 Joyelle Dancy             11 Arizona Pant           27.05      27.68   4 
  5 Jade Dean                 11 Do Right TC            27.62      27.85   4 
  6 Tyerra Wheaton            12 Do Right TC            27.62      27.96   4 
  7 Karonn Mccree             11 Mustangs TC            28.10      28.00   4 
  8 Adriana Chrite            12 Pops TC                28.08      28.58   4 
  9 Ashley Pinkney            11 Arizona Risi                      28.73   1 
 10 Daija Donaldson           12 Arizona Pant           28.70      29.04   3 
 11 Lisamarie Martin          11 Northwest Xp           35.30      30.11   3 
 12 Vanessa Diggs             11 Northwest Xp           35.30      30.50   3 
 13 Julie Henrickson          12 Phoenix Bobc                      30.84   2 
 14 Yashira Vargas            11 Unattached             30.09      31.40   3 
 15 Kayli Vanbodegon          11 Northwest Xp           37.30      31.47   2 
 16 Becca Harris              12 Unattached                        31.58   1 
 17 Maria Hopkins             11 Northwest Xp           38.30      33.14   2 
 18 Bianka Haro               11 Phoenix Bobc                      33.22   1 
 19 Jordan Joseph             11 Arizona Elit                      34.65   2 
 20 Andrea Brancati           11 Arizona Elit                      35.94   2 
 21 Dana Patttison            11 Unattached             34.50      37.13   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 53.43  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydnee Freeman            12 Arizona Elit         1:00.00    1:00.67   3 
  2 Ashley Pinkney            11 Arizona Risi         1:00.00    1:02.11   3 
  3 Delana Moore              11 Arizona Risi         1:00.00    1:02.91   3 
  4 Tyerra Wheaton            12 Do Right TC          1:04.66    1:03.18   2 
  5 Jade Dean                 11 Do Right TC          1:04.08    1:04.08   3 
  6 Natalie Melkonoff         12 Arizona Elit         1:03.97    1:04.27   3 
  7 Jasmin Pratt              11 Arizona Risi         1:00.00    1:04.46   3 
  8 Daija Donaldson           12 Arizona Pant         1:05.00    1:05.99   2 
  9 Joyelle Dancy             11 Arizona Pant         1:06.50    1:07.47   2 
 10 Vanessa Diggs             11 Northwest Xp         1:11.00    1:09.14   2 
 11 Ashley Wright             12 Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.81   2 
 12 Amanda Sims               12 Arizona Flam         1:05.74    1:11.53   2 
 13 Lisamarie Martin          11 Northwest Xp         1:11.00    1:11.95   2 
 14 Yashira Vargas            11 Unattached           1:12.22    1:12.76   1 
 15 Jasmine Wilson            11 Arizona Risi         1:00.00    1:13.92   3 
 15 Jahnee Brown              12 Do Right TC          1:03.44    1:13.92   3 
 17 Jazmine Haynes            12 Northwest Xp         1:22.00    1:15.13   1 
 18 Bianka Haro               11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:16.62   1 
 19 Jordan Joseph             11 Arizona Elit         1:16.36    1:17.79   1 
 20 Andrea Brancati           11 Arizona Elit         1:19.55    1:24.95   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley Pinkney            11 Arizona Risi         2:25.00    2:31.12  
  2 Jade Dean                 11 Do Right TC          2:36.34    2:34.40  
  3 Tyerra Wheaton            12 Do Right TC          2:46.51    2:34.51  
  4 Breana Ruiz               12 Arizona Elit         2:33.00    2:34.63  
  5 Tamlyn Kalal              12 Arizona Elit         2:39.00    2:42.03  
  6 Amanda Sims               12 Arizona Flam         2:34.38    2:43.83  
  7 Erin Partida              12 Phoenix Bobc         2:51.00    2:45.74  
  8 Krisa Duff                11 Phoenix Bobc         2:45.00    2:46.02  
  9 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Cheetahs                2:49.69  
 10 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           12 Northwest Xp                    3:09.35  
 11 Kelly Fleming             12 Arizona Elit                    3:11.50  
 12 Blayr Mcdaniel            11 Northwest Xp                    3:13.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:36.90  7/28/1996   Rebecca Mitchell, Geneva, IL              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Fakler              11 Phoenix Bobc         5:15.00    5:22.75  
  2 Sarahbeth Miville         12 Unattached           5:30.00    5:37.17  
  3 Ontario Kabobel           12 Arizona Flam         5:38.19    5:45.03  
  4 Olivia Brancati           11 Arizona Elit         6:05.00    5:58.54  
  5 Blayr Mcdaniel            11 Northwest Xp                    6:40.75  
  6 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           12 Northwest Xp                    6:50.66  
  7 Kelly Fleming             12 Arizona Elit                    6:59.63  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:57.16  7/4/1987    Deresa Walters, Rochester, NY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarahbeth Miville         12 Unattached          12:30.00   11:47.12  
  2 Olivia Brancati           11 Arizona Elit        12:50.00   12:44.41  
  3 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           12 Northwest Xp                   14:15.18  
  4 Blayr Mcdaniel            11 Northwest Xp                   14:28.67  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Cheetahs                  15.43   2 
  2 Ciera Holston             12 Unattached             15.90      17.29   2 
  3 Cary Willis               12 Arizona Flam           17.42      18.58   2 
  4 Jessica Gettleman         11 Phoenix Bobc           18.70      19.59   2 
  5 Becca Harris              12 Unattached                        21.07   1 
  6 Aysia Oliver              11 Arizona Pant                      21.18   1 
  7 Jahnee Brown              12 Do Right TC            20.54      22.45   2 
  8 Lindsay Mulcahy           11 Unattached                        22.66   1 
  9 Catherine Fakler          12 Phoenix Bobc                      26.69   1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ciera Holston             12 Unattached             31.00      32.25  
  2 Cary Willis               12 Arizona Flam           32.57      33.86  
  3 Jessica Gettleman         11 Phoenix Bobc           34.40      34.00  
  4 Jahnee Brown              12 Do Right TC            35.00      36.82  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Elite  'A'                                4:15.67    4:23.41  
     1) Sydnee Freeman 12               2) Tamlyn Kalal 12                
     3) Natalie Melkonoff 12            4) Breana Ruiz 12                 
  2 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            4:38.23    4:46.35  
     1) Bailey Farkas 12                2) Ontario Kabobel 12             
     3) Destiny Lundy 12                4) Amanda Sims 12                 
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              4:42.00    4:50.64  
     1) Krisa Duff 11                   2) Sarah Fakler 11                
     3) Mckenna Gaffney 11              4) Abby Moskowitz 11              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:17.51  8/1/1999    LA Jets, Los Angles, CA                   
                         Delemen, Solomon, Swain, McKinney                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             10:43.00   10:44.97  
     1) Krisa Duff 11                   2) Sarah Fakler 11                
     3) Julie Henrickson 12             4) Abby Moskowitz 11              
  2 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           10:55.00   11:41.29  
     1) Bailey Farkas 12                2) Ontario Kabobel 12             
     3) Amanda Sims 12                  4) Cary Willis 12                 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adriana Chrite            12 Pops TC                1.57m      1.55m  
  2 Brittany Jones            11 Pops TC                1.55m     J1.55m  
  3 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Cheetahs                  1.50m  
  4 Cary Willis               12 Arizona Flam           1.41m      1.35m  
  4 Joyelle Dancy             11 Arizona Pant                      1.35m  
  6 Aysia Oliver              11 Arizona Pant                      1.30m  
  6 Bailey Farkas             12 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.30m  
  8 Cierra Vogeding           11 AZ Puma                1.35m      1.25m  
  8 Charlotte Thomas          11 Northwest Xp                      1.25m  
 10 Jade Welton               11 Northwest Xp                      1.20m  
 11 Abby Moskowitz            11 Phoenix Bobc                      1.15m  
 12 Makayla Scott             11 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.10m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adriana Chrite            12 Pops TC                4.67m      4.31m  
  2 Cierra Vogeding           11 AZ Puma                4.38m      4.00m  
  3 Aysia Oliver              11 Arizona Pant                      3.98m  
  4 Abby Moskowitz            11 Phoenix Bobc           4.13m      3.79m  
  5 Jessica Gettleman         11 Phoenix Bobc                      3.77m  
  6 Becca Harris              12 Unattached             3.94m      3.75m  
  7 Jazmine Haynes            12 Northwest Xp                      3.68m  
  8 Jade Welton               11 Northwest Xp                      3.58m  
  9 Kayli Vanbodegon          11 Northwest Xp                      3.55m  
 10 Erin Partida              12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.17m  
 11 Lindsay Mulcahy           11 Unattached                        3.06m  
 12 Maria Hopkins             11 Northwest Xp                      2.94m  
 13 Makayla Scott             11 Arizona Flam           3.42m      2.88m  
 14 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           12 Northwest Xp                      2.82m  
 15 Blayr Mcdaniel            11 Northwest Xp                      2.80m  
 16 Catherine Fakler          12 Phoenix Bobc           2.96m      2.66m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-09.25  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Jones            11 Pops TC                9.35m      9.17m  
  2 Adriana Chrite            12 Pops TC                9.65m      8.79m  
  3 Jessica Gettleman         11 Phoenix Bobc                      8.14m  
  4 Sarah Fakler              11 Phoenix Bobc                      7.62m  
 -- Karonn Mccree             11 Mustangs TC            7.88m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Cheetahs                 11.17m  
  2 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Cheetahs                  9.13m  
  3 Aysia Oliver              11 Arizona Pant                      8.36m  
  4 Breshea Pitts             11 Phoenix Bobc           8.27m      8.00m  
  5 Brittany Jones            11 Pops TC                7.11m      7.90m  
  6 Lydia Tartaglia           11 Mustangs TC            7.71m      7.37m  
  7 Kamille Richardson        11 Coldwater Ex           7.01m      7.31m  
  8 Susannah Vickroy          11 Unattached             6.38m      6.71m  
  9 Charlotte Thomas          11 Northwest Xp                      6.30m  
 10 Dana Patttison            11 Unattached             5.46m      6.25m  
 11 Julie Henrickson          12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.86m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-00  2/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breshea Pitts             11 Phoenix Bobc          19.92m     20.94m  
  2 Lydia Tartaglia           11 Mustangs TC           17.38m     18.03m  
  3 Kamille Richardson        11 Coldwater Ex                     14.42m  
  4 Charlotte Thomas          11 Northwest Xp                     14.21m  
  5 Susannah Vickroy          11 Unattached            11.02m     10.14m  
 
Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-00  7/30/2000   Kaitlin Nazario, Dover, NJ                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Thomas          11 Northwest Xp                     20.26m  
  2 Jade Welton               11 Northwest Xp                     20.10m  
  3 Lydia Tartaglia           11 Mustangs TC           18.11m     17.89m  
  4 Breshea Pitts             11 Phoenix Bobc          11.63m     15.07m  
  5 Catherine Fakler          12 Phoenix Bobc          11.02m     12.37m  
  6 Kamille Richardson        11 Coldwater Ex                     11.05m  
  7 Dana Patttison            11 Unattached                        7.96m  
  8 Susannah Vickroy          11 Unattached                        7.54m  
  9 Makayla Scott             11 Arizona Flam                      6.31m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Lang             14 Arizona Cheetahs                  13.59  
  2 Gabrielle Parson          13 Arizona Flam           14.00      13.85  
  3 Zakiya Twiggs             13 Northwest Xp           15.10      14.41  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bianca Lewis              13 Arizona Risi           27.00      27.65  
  2 Zakiya Twiggs             13 Northwest Xp           32.50      31.19  
  3 Gabrielle Parson          13 Arizona Flam           28.72      36.20  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bianca Lewis              13 Arizona Risi           59.00    1:02.74  
  2 Brittany Lang             14 Arizona Cheetahs                1:08.25  
  3 Gabrielle Parson          13 Arizona Flam         1:08.07    1:23.79  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.69  7/27/1991   Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bianca Lewis              13 Arizona Risi         2:20.00    2:29.33  
  2 Hanna Snyder              14 Arizona Cheetahs                2:49.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanna Snyder              14 Arizona Cheetahs                6:31.46  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kourtney Lockett          14 Unattached                        3.08m  
  2 Zakiya Twiggs             13 Northwest Xp                      3.03m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-08  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kourtney Lockett          14 Unattached                       14.00m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         15 AZ Puma                13.91      13.63  
  2 Ashley Monteilh-Jenkins   16 Arizona Flam           15.43      14.59  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley Monteilh-Jenkins   16 Arizona Flam           32.10      31.61  
 
Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-09.75  7/25/1997   Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         15 AZ Puma                           8.13m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquis Griffin            5 Arizona Tita           15.09      15.08   6 
  2 Jamarye Joiner             6 Arizona Tita           15.04      15.17   6 
  3 Romie Walker               6 Mustangs TC            16.20      16.02   6 
  4 Decarlos Brooks            5 Arizona Flam           16.58      16.51   6 
  5 Cammeron Clark             6 Arizona Elit           19.70      16.69   3 
  6 Treyvon Williams           6 Mustangs TC            16.39      16.95   6 
  7 Gerren Prince              6 Arizona Tita           16.00      17.09   6 
  8 Dorian Alexander           5 Arizona Pant           17.20      17.52   5 
  9 Kwame Kilonzo              6 Pops TC                17.51      17.55   5 
  9 Marquez Young              6 Arizona Flam           17.09      17.55   6 
 11 James Devlin               5 Arizona Tita           18.50      17.56   4 
 12 Delano Salgado             5 Unattached             17.67      17.80   5 
 13 David Cofield              6 Mustangs TC            17.66      17.84   5 
 14 Aaron Ware                 6 Do Right TC                       17.86   2 
 15 Isaac Oliver               5 Arizona Pant           17.89      18.02   5 
 16 James Smith                5 Arizona Flam           18.33      18.12   5 
 17 Devin Haskins              5 Arizona Tita           18.00      18.18   5 
 18 Terrance Hunter            5 Phoenix Bobc           17.70      18.40   5 
 19 Daniel Neely               5 Northwest Xp           20.50      18.45   2 
 20 Roshaun Jones              4 Arizona Pant           18.83      18.49   4 
 21 Levi Miller                5 Arizona Pant           18.88      18.72   4 
 22 Eric Roberts               7 Arizona Cheetahs                  18.74   1 
 23 Aldenjr Jackson            4 Do Right TC                       19.06   2 
 24 Heath Beemiller            6 Arizona Cheetahs                  19.07   1 
 25 Jeremiah Coleman           5 Arizona Flam           19.24      19.39   3 
 26 Leamon Crooms              6 Pops TC                19.00      19.44   4 
 27 Gabriel Gonzales           4 Arizona Tita           19.97      19.58   3 
 28 Anthony Davis              4 Mustangs TC            19.51      19.59   3 
 29 Trevor Gentry              5 Arizona Risi           19.00      19.77   3 
 30 Christian Coleman          6 Arizona Flam           20.36      19.94   3 
 31 Jaleel Laffitte            4 Do Right TC                       19.97   1 
 32 Dontae Ochoa               6 Coldwater Ex           20.83      20.44   2 
 33 Joshua Dowhan              5 Unattached                        21.66   1 
 34 Adrian Gonzales            3 Arizona Tita           23.18      21.99   2 
 35 Elijah Johnson             5 Mustangs TC            21.78      22.19   2 
 36 Kenneth Pratt              5 Arizona Risi           19.00      22.32   4 
 37 Michael Buckner            3 Do Right TC                       23.03   1 
 38 Nyeem El-Min               3 Arizona Risi           19.27      23.20   3 
 39 Ceth Reeves                4 Eternal Flam           27.99      28.87   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marquis Griffin            5 Arizona Tita           30.86      31.71   6 
  2 Jamarye Joiner             6 Arizona Tita           30.86      32.17   6 
  3 Romie Walker               6 Mustangs TC            33.63      34.51   6 
  4 Thomas Graham              7 Do Right TC                       35.24   1 
  5 Decarlos Brooks            5 Arizona Flam           34.86      35.61   6 
  6 Jaden Hale                 6 Pops TC                36.13      36.52   6 
  7 Dorian Alexander           5 Arizona Pant           37.20      36.78   5 
  8 Daniel Neely               5 Northwest Xp           40.30      37.08   4 
  9 Kwame Kilonzo              6 Pops TC                37.38      37.45   5 
 10 Roshaun Jones              4 Arizona Pant           39.52      37.53   4 
 11 James Smith                5 Arizona Flam           38.80      38.22   5 
 12 David Cofield              6 Mustangs TC            38.35      38.32   5 
 13 Isaac Oliver               5 Arizona Pant           38.87      38.71   5 
 14 Terrance Hunter            5 Phoenix Bobc           37.96      38.75   5 
 15 Heath Beemiller            6 Arizona Cheetahs                  39.04   2 
 16 Marquez Young              6 Arizona Flam           36.49      39.11   6 
 17 Aldenjr Jackson            4 Do Right TC                       39.17   2 
 18 Aaron Ware                 6 Do Right TC                       39.95   2 
 19 James Devlin               5 Arizona Tita           39.80      40.25   4 
 20 Levi Miller                5 Arizona Pant           40.50      40.54   4 
 21 Delano Salgado             5 Unattached             37.66      40.89   5 
 22 Leamon Crooms              6 Pops TC                43.99      41.07   3 
 23 Jeremiah Coleman           5 Arizona Flam           40.59      41.23   4 
 24 Eric Roberts               7 Arizona Cheetahs                  41.63   1 
 25 Jaleel Laffitte            4 Do Right TC                       43.00   1 
 26 Gabriel Gonzales           4 Arizona Tita           41.96      43.15   3 
 27 Christian Coleman          6 Arizona Flam           43.94      43.51   3 
 28 Trevor Gentry              5 Arizona Risi           41.00      43.86   3 
 29 Joshua Dowhan              5 Unattached                        45.22   1 
 30 Kenneth Pratt              5 Arizona Risi           40.00      46.25   4 
 31 Marquis Anderson           6 Arizona Risi           41.00      46.50   3 
 32 Adrian Gonzales            3 Arizona Tita           50.76      48.77   2 
 33 Elijah Johnson             5 Mustangs TC            48.32      49.29   2 
 34 Nyeem El-Min               3 Arizona Risi           41.00      49.50   3 
 35 William Shaffer            4 Do Right TC                       49.60   1 
 36 Michael Buckner            3 Do Right TC                       51.22   2 
 37 Ceth Reeves                4 Eternal Flam         1:00.49      58.93   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Titans  'A'                               1:08.26    1:07.05  
     1) James Devlin 5                  2) Marquis Griffin 5              
     3) Devin Haskins 5                 4) Jamarye Joiner 6               
  2 Arizona Panthers TC  'A'                          1:12.00    1:09.35  
     1) Dorian Alexander 5              2) Roshaun Jones 4                
     3) Levi Miller 5                   4) Isaac Oliver 5                 
  3 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:09.58    1:09.37  
     1) Decarlos Brooks 5               2) Jeremiah Coleman 5             
     3) James Smith 5                   4) Marquez Young 6                
  4 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:25.00    1:16.21  
     1) Makari Hawkins 6                2) Aldenjr Jackson 4              
     3) Jelani Laffitte 6               4) William Shaffer 4              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Graham              7 Do Right TC                       2.95m  
  2 Romie Walker               6 Mustangs TC            3.00m      2.89m  
  3 Treyvon Williams           6 Mustangs TC                       2.84m  
  4 Kwame Kilonzo              6 Pops TC                2.51m      2.80m  
  5 Jaden Hale                 6 Pops TC                3.05m      2.73m  
  6 Eric Roberts               7 Arizona Cheetahs                  2.69m  
  7 David Cofield              6 Mustangs TC            3.62m      2.53m  
  8 Daniel Neely               5 Northwest Xp                      2.52m  
  9 Delano Salgado             5 Unattached                        2.46m  
 10 Heath Beemiller            6 Arizona Cheetahs                  2.44m  
 11 Terrance Hunter            5 Phoenix Bobc           2.69m      2.38m  
 12 Leamon Crooms              6 Pops TC                1.85m      2.15m  
 13 Dontae Ochoa               6 Coldwater Ex                      2.14m  
 14 Aaron Ware                 6 Do Right TC                       2.06m  
 15 Anthony Davis              4 Mustangs TC            1.86m      1.97m  
 16 Kenneth Pratt              5 Arizona Risi                      1.94m  
 17 Elijah Johnson             5 Mustangs TC            1.64m      1.93m  
 18 Christian Coleman          6 Arizona Flam           2.30m      1.88m  
 19 Jaleel Laffitte            4 Do Right TC                       1.85m  
 20 Joshua Dowhan              5 Unattached                        1.83m  
 21 Trevor Gentry              5 Arizona Risi                      1.45m  
 22 Nyeem El-Min               3 Arizona Risi                      1.38m  
 -- Michael Buckner            3 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- Devin Haskins              5 Arizona Tita           2.87m       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                 8 Do Right TC            12.98      13.47   4 
  2 Lawrence Wallace           8 Arizona Tita           14.35      14.72   4 
  3 TJ Roberts                 8 Arizona Cheetahs       15.13      14.95   4 
  4 Jeromejr Green             7 Do Right TC                       15.10   1 
  5 Marquis Davis              8 Arizona Tita           15.00      15.22   4 
  6 Vic Conyers                8 Arizona Risi           13.79      15.30   4 
  7 Devonte Lundy              7 Arizona Flam           15.47      15.46   3 
  8 Jordan Chrite              7 Pops TC                15.50      15.74   3 
  9 Harrison Beemiller         8 Arizona Cheetahs       15.65      15.80   3 
 10 Bryce Griffin              8 Arizona Risi           15.30      16.11   3 
 11 Allyn Williams             7 Arizona Tita           16.00      16.15   3 
 12 Tavion Cook                7 Do Right TC                       16.40   1 
 13 Jalen Gibson               8 Arizona Cheetahs       16.50      16.53   3 
 14 Andrew Ruiz                7 Arizona Elit           17.31      16.69   2 
 15 John Gallardo              7 Unattached             17.50      17.13   2 
 16 Moiya Williamson           8 Northwest Xp           19.30      17.26   1 
 17 Bryan Colter-Stepter       7 Unattached                        17.36   1 
 18 Andrejr Elmore             7 Do Right TC                       17.70   1 
 19 Lord Gardner               8 Mustangs TC            18.21      17.85   2 
 20 Christian Kamerman         7 Arizona Flam           17.55      17.92   2 
 21 Bradyn Dowlearn            7 Mustangs TC            18.22      19.41   1 
 22 Jonas Estrada              8 Pops TC                18.85      19.99   1 
 23 Gary Soto                  7 Arizona Risi           18.00      20.75   2 
 24 Essex Scott                7 Arizona Flam           19.55      22.64   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 26.01  7/25/1996   Richard Crawford, Plano, TX                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                 8 Do Right TC            27.01      27.08   4 
  2 Lawrence Wallace           8 Arizona Tita           29.94      31.02   4 
  3 TJ Roberts                 8 Arizona Cheetahs       32.18      31.61   3 
  4 Vic Conyers                8 Arizona Risi           26.00      32.15   4 
  5 Jeromejr Green             7 Do Right TC                       32.26   1 
  6 Devonte Lundy              7 Arizona Flam           32.56      33.12   3 
  7 Joseph Winzy               8 Do Right TC                       33.17   1 
  8 Jalen Gibson               8 Arizona Cheetahs                  33.24   1 
  9 Marcus Allen               8 Arizona Tita           35.39      33.53   2 
 10 Allyn Williams             7 Arizona Tita           33.00      33.81   3 
 11 Kirby Wilson               7 Northwest Xp           40.30      34.26   2 
 12 Jordan Chrite              7 Pops TC                31.58      34.44   3 
 13 Bryce Griffin              8 Arizona Risi           29.00      35.03   4 
 14 Daniel Villa               8 Arizona Tita           39.64      36.86   2 
 15 Bryan Colter-Stepter       7 Unattached             28.31      37.10   4 
 16 Hayden Brecto              8 Eternal Flam                      37.50   1 
 17 John Gallardo              7 Unattached             35.00      38.73   2 
 18 Jonas Estrada              8 Pops TC                50.10      41.16   1 
 19 Essex Scott                7 Arizona Flam           41.61      50.08   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Bouynton Beach, FL              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                 8 Do Right TC          1:01.00    1:02.32   4 
  2 Jalen Johnson              8 Arizona Pant         1:09.39    1:08.18   4 
  3 Christopher Cofield        8 Mustangs TC          1:11.80    1:08.69   4 
  4 Vic Conyers                8 Arizona Risi                    1:11.61   1 
  5 Harrison Beemiller         8 Arizona Cheetahs     1:15.00    1:13.86   2 
  6 Aarin Hawkins              7 Mustangs TC          1:10.82    1:14.51   4 
  7 Alonzo Alexander           8 Arizona Pant         1:12.00    1:15.34   4 
  8 Andrew Ruiz                7 Arizona Elit         1:15.00    1:16.00   2 
  9 Kory Wilson                8 Northwest Xp         1:12.00    1:16.24   4 
 10 Bryce Griffin              8 Arizona Risi         1:15.00    1:17.65   2 
 11 Marcus Allen               8 Arizona Tita         1:16.26    1:18.05   2 
 12 Armani Rice                7 Mustangs TC          1:18.00    1:18.37   2 
 13 Justin Ashley              8 Northwest Xp         1:22.50    1:19.04   1 
 14 Seth Ashley                8 Northwest Xp         1:24.00    1:20.95   1 
 15 Daniel Villa               8 Arizona Tita         1:51.51    1:22.19   1 
 16 Jesse Ochoa                8 Coldwater Ex         1:22.00    1:22.96   1 
 17 Austin Barney              7 Arizona Flam         1:19.63    1:23.49   2 
 18 TJ Roberts                 8 Arizona Cheetahs     1:13.00    1:24.14   4 
 19 Hayden Brecto              8 Eternal Flam                    1:24.54   1 
 20 Tavion Cook                7 Do Right TC                     1:25.20   1 
 21 Triston Yellowman          8 Tcm Rez Runn                    1:26.08   1 
 22 Terrell Felix              7 Mustangs TC          1:21.29    1:26.98   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noah Miller                8 Arizona Pant         2:54.60    2:48.43  
  2 Aarin Hawkins              7 Mustangs TC          2:39.00    2:51.85  
  3 Austin Barney              7 Arizona Flam         2:56.84    2:55.16  
  3 Seth Ashley                8 Northwest Xp                    2:55.16  
  5 Marcus Allen               8 Arizona Tita         2:54.88    2:56.99  
  6 Kendrick Felix             8 Mustangs TC          2:50.18    2:58.40  
  7 Justin Ashley              8 Northwest Xp                    3:00.17  
  8 Terrell Felix              7 Mustangs TC          3:04.72    3:03.93  
  9 Justin Fell                8 Mustangs TC          2:58.74    3:06.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:48.04  7/29/2001   Connor Revord, Joliet, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin Barney              7 Arizona Flam         6:18.22    6:02.69  
  2 Kendrick Felix             8 Mustangs TC                     6:06.04  
  3 Justin Fell                8 Mustangs TC          5:54.72    6:10.37  
  4 Justin Ashley              8 Northwest Xp                    6:16.01  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-01.25  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kory Wilson                8 Northwest Xp                      1.30m  
  2 Kendrick Felix             8 Mustangs TC            1.15m      1.15m  
  2 Christopher Cofield        8 Mustangs TC            1.20m      1.15m  
  4 Aarin Hawkins              7 Mustangs TC            1.00m      1.10m  
  5 Alonzo Alexander           8 Arizona Pant                      1.05m  
  6 Tavion Cook                7 Do Right TC                       0.95m  
 -- Noah Miller                8 Arizona Pant                         NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 16-01.25  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence Wallace           8 Arizona Tita           4.22m      4.18m  
  2 Jalen Johnson              8 Arizona Pant           3.81m      3.74m  
  3 Noah Miller                8 Arizona Pant           3.86m      3.66m  
  4 Harrison Beemiller         8 Arizona Cheetahs       3.60m      3.61m  
  5 Armani Rice                7 Mustangs TC            3.51m      3.50m  
  6 TJ Roberts                 8 Arizona Cheetahs                  3.22m  
  7 Jordan Chrite              7 Pops TC                2.79m      3.14m  
  8 Kirby Wilson               7 Northwest Xp                      3.07m  
  9 Jalen Gibson               8 Arizona Cheetahs       3.12m      3.06m  
 10 Devonte Lundy              7 Arizona Flam           3.54m      3.00m  
 11 Terrell Felix              7 Mustangs TC            2.91m      2.96m  
 12 Hayden Brecto              8 Eternal Flam                      2.93m  
 13 Triston Yellowman          8 Tcm Rez Runn                      2.90m  
 14 Lord Gardner               8 Mustangs TC            2.99m      2.84m  
 15 Jesse Ochoa                8 Coldwater Ex           2.44m      2.81m  
 16 Daniel Villa               8 Arizona Tita           2.41m      2.64m  
 17 Seth Ashley                8 Northwest Xp                      2.52m  
 18 John Gallardo              7 Unattached             3.05m      2.15m  
 19 Jonas Estrada              8 Pops TC                2.13m      1.77m  
 -- Allyn Williams             7 Arizona Tita           3.50m       FOUL  
 -- Marquis Davis              8 Arizona Tita           3.71m       FOUL  
 -- Bryan Colter-Stepter       7 Unattached             2.16m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-10.75  7/3/1993    Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alonzo Alexander           8 Arizona Pant                      7.23m  
  2 Christopher Cofield        8 Mustangs TC            6.81m      7.14m  
  3 Joseph Winzy               8 Do Right TC                       7.00m  
  4 Yancey Vanosdell           8 Mustangs TC            6.43m      6.12m  
  5 Andrejr Elmore             7 Do Right TC                       6.04m  
  6 Jalen Johnson              8 Arizona Pant                      5.99m  
  7 Armani Rice                7 Mustangs TC                       5.86m  
  8 Moiya Williamson           8 Northwest Xp                      5.82m  
  9 Christian Kamerman         7 Arizona Flam           6.09m      5.77m  
 10 Bradyn Dowlearn            7 Mustangs TC            4.98m      5.41m  
 11 Lord Gardner               8 Mustangs TC            5.17m      5.05m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/26/2001   Matthew Kosecki, Humble, Tx                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Ramirez              8 Unattached            33.53m     29.92m  
  2 Kory Wilson                8 Northwest Xp                     24.96m  
  3 Joseph Winzy               8 Do Right TC                      22.42m  
  4 Moiya Williamson           8 Northwest Xp                     22.06m  
  5 Christian Kamerman         7 Arizona Flam          22.24m     22.01m  
  6 Jeromejr Green             7 Do Right TC                      21.87m  
  7 Yancey Vanosdell           8 Mustangs TC           19.23m     18.99m  
  8 Bradyn Dowlearn            7 Mustangs TC           15.49m     18.18m  
  9 Andrejr Elmore             7 Do Right TC            5.18m     18.02m  
 10 Justin Fell                8 Mustangs TC           13.99m     17.89m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braxton Nickerson         10 Do Right TC            13.00      13.22   4 
  2 Eric Keswick              10 Northwest Xp           13.10      13.28   4 
  3 Orlando Coleman           10 Mustangs TC            13.79      13.58   4 
  4 Dallas Harrington         10 Mustangs TC            13.63      13.70   4 
  5 Travonn White             10 Mustangs TC            13.84      13.74   4 
  6 Jorgen Holgerson          10 Arizona Flam           14.08      13.93   3 
  7 Deantae Fuller             9 Arizona Tita           13.96      14.08   4 
  8 Andrew Powles             10 AZ Puma                14.01      14.37   4 
  9 Marcus Haskins            10 Arizona Tita           14.00      14.40   4 
 10 Breon Byrant              10 Mustangs TC            14.91      14.44   3 
 11 Stephon Wells             10 Arizona Elit           15.20      14.55   3 
 12 Holden Beemiller          10 Arizona Cheetahs       14.70      14.59   3 
 13 Aryan Royas                9 Arizona Risi           15.00      14.91   3 
 14 Renard Roberts            10 Arizona Cheetahs       15.64      14.98   2 
 15 Jett Robertson             9 Northwest Xp           16.20      15.00   2 
 16 Jockiest Ford              9 Do Right TC            15.69      15.24   2 
 17 Chandler Hefley           10 Unattached             14.70      15.36   3 
 18 Alonzo Wilson              9 Mustangs TC            15.59      15.41   3 
 19 Malik Diggs                9 Northwest Xp           18.60      15.64   2 
 20 Paul Davisjr               9 Mustangs TC            15.62      16.41   2 
 21 Emmanuel Hawkins          10 Mustangs TC            17.28      16.52   2 
 22 Joseph Munguia            10 Coldwater Ex                      16.75   1 
 23 Jeremy Soto               10 Arizona Risi                      17.02   1 
 24 Nikaeus Mercer             9 Do Right TC            17.01      17.34   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braxton Nickerson         10 Do Right TC            26.28      27.03   3 
  2 Eric Keswick              10 Northwest Xp           27.10      27.42   3 
  3 Dallas Harrington         10 Mustangs TC            28.12      27.78   3 
  4 Orlando Coleman           10 Mustangs TC            28.81      28.91   3 
  5 Travonn White             10 Mustangs TC            28.67      29.47   3 
  6 Jorgen Holgerson          10 Arizona Flam           28.69      29.54   3 
  7 Deantae Fuller             9 Arizona Tita           30.00      29.62   2 
  8 Marcus Haskins            10 Arizona Tita           28.97      29.72   2 
  9 Breon Byrant              10 Mustangs TC            30.46      30.36   2 
 10 Andrew Powles             10 AZ Puma                29.38      30.80   2 
 11 Stephon Wells             10 Arizona Elit           31.56      31.01   2 
 12 Jockiest Ford              9 Do Right TC            32.07      31.69   2 
 13 Royjr Turner               9 Do Right TC            35.00      31.87   1 
 14 Archie Rice                9 Mustangs TC            32.25      31.90   1 
 15 Alonzo Wilson              9 Mustangs TC            32.47      33.33   1 
 16 Joseph Cooper              9 Phoenix Bobc                      38.34   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braxton Nickerson         10 Do Right TC            59.99    1:01.07   3 
  2 Isaiah Oliver              9 Arizona Pant         1:02.22    1:03.05   3 
  3 Eric Keswick              10 Northwest Xp         1:01.00    1:03.98   3 
  4 Tyler Berson              10 Pops TC              1:05.30    1:07.31   3 
  5 Marcus Haskins            10 Arizona Tita         1:03.00    1:08.67   3 
  6 Cole Sterns               10 Unattached           1:02.00    1:08.73   3 
  7 Dallas Harrington         10 Mustangs TC          1:08.00    1:09.59   2 
  8 Trevon Bosley-Young        9 Northwest Xp         1:03.00    1:11.44   3 
  9 Renard Roberts            10 Arizona Cheetahs     1:11.00    1:11.93   2 
 10 Walter Hensley            10 Unattached           1:09.98    1:11.94   2 
 11 Stephon Wells             10 Arizona Elit         1:10.00    1:12.80   2 
 12 Archie Rice                9 Mustangs TC          1:11.00    1:13.28   2 
 13 Jockiest Ford              9 Do Right TC          1:15.71    1:13.83   1 
 14 Jett Robertson             9 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:15.09   1 
 15 Evan Frey                 10 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:17.86   1 
 16 Joseph Cooper              9 Phoenix Bobc         1:29.00    1:24.47   1 
 17 Royjr Turner               9 Do Right TC          1:28.39    1:24.84   1 
 18 Joe Deadrick              10 Arizona Elit         1:23.00    1:27.24   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Westbrook          10 Arizona Flam         2:28.27    2:24.93  
  2 Walter Hensley            10 Unattached           2:40.00    2:35.33  
  3 Jordan Hellebuyck         10 Unattached           2:39.00    2:36.27  
  4 Joe Deadrick              10 Arizona Elit         3:15.00    2:59.44  
  5 Ramon Driesen             10 Unattached                      3:03.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Westbrook          10 Arizona Flam         5:01.91    5:18.41  
  2 Jordan Hellebuyck         10 Unattached           5:20.00    5:37.47  
  3 Evan Frey                 10 Northwest Xp                    5:50.20  
  4 Sam Deadrick               9 Arizona Elit         5:51.00    5:57.62  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Hellebuyck         10 Unattached          11:00.00   10:47.27  
  2 Walter Hensley            10 Unattached          11:00.00   11:00.97  
  3 Sam Deadrick               9 Arizona Elit        12:12.00   12:05.78  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Davisjr               9 Mustangs TC                    10:17.57  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole Sterns               10 Unattached             13.50      13.75  
  2 Justin Westbrook          10 Arizona Flam           15.16      15.66  
  3 Chandler Hefley           10 Unattached             16.50      17.49  
  4 Austin Walashek            9 AZ Puma                17.15      17.95  
  5 Joshua Bickel              9 Phoenix Bobc                      19.17  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-09  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wesley Sutton             10 Arizona Cheetahs                  1.40m  
  2 Isaiah Oliver              9 Arizona Pant           1.42m      1.35m  
  2 Austin Dancer             10 Arizona Risi                      1.35m  
  2 Trevon Bosley-Young        9 Northwest Xp                      1.35m  
  5 Austin Walashek            9 AZ Puma                1.25m      1.25m  
  6 Renard Roberts            10 Arizona Cheetahs       1.15m      1.20m  
  7 Malik Diggs                9 Northwest Xp                      1.00m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-05  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole Sterns               10 Unattached             4.88m      4.56m  
  2 Wesley Sutton             10 Arizona Cheetahs                  4.24m  
  3 Orlando Coleman           10 Mustangs TC            3.50m      4.20m  
  4 Isaiah Oliver              9 Arizona Pant           4.39m      4.08m  
  5 Travonn White             10 Mustangs TC            3.50m      3.98m  
  6 Andrew Powles             10 AZ Puma                3.96m      3.83m  
  6 Holden Beemiller          10 Arizona Cheetahs                  3.83m  
  8 Austin Dancer             10 Arizona Risi                      3.72m  
  8 Tyler Berson              10 Pops TC                3.94m      3.72m  
 10 Breon Byrant              10 Mustangs TC                       3.71m  
 11 Joshua Bickel              9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.59m  
 12 Trevon Bosley-Young        9 Northwest Xp                      3.58m  
 12 Jett Robertson             9 Northwest Xp                      3.58m  
 14 Alonzo Wilson              9 Mustangs TC                       3.52m  
 15 Archie Rice                9 Mustangs TC            3.53m      3.44m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 53-00  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Jackson              10 Pops TC               10.82m     11.06m  
  2 Nikaeus Mercer             9 Do Right TC            9.75m     10.62m  
  3 Emmanuel Hawkins          10 Mustangs TC            9.24m      9.42m  
  4 Philip Marlin             10 Unattached                        7.99m  
  5 Austin Walashek            9 AZ Puma                7.68m      7.93m  
  6 Joseph Munguia            10 Coldwater Ex                      6.91m  
  7 David Ochoa               10 Coldwater Ex           6.10m      6.78m  
  8 John Kruger                9 Northwest Xp                      6.31m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Hawkins          10 Mustangs TC           22.65m     23.55m  
  2 John Jackson              10 Pops TC               20.37m     21.85m  
  3 Nikaeus Mercer             9 Do Right TC           17.07m     16.74m  
  4 David Ochoa               10 Coldwater Ex                     16.25m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 123-03  7/28/2001   Josh Johnson, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Davisjr               9 Mustangs TC           34.86m     31.77m  
  2 Evan Frey                 10 Northwest Xp                     28.41m  
  3 John Kruger                9 Northwest Xp                     25.53m  
  3 Joshua Bickel              9 Phoenix Bobc          23.37m     25.53m  
  5 Royjr Turner               9 Do Right TC           20.12m     24.28m  
  6 Philip Marlin             10 Unattached                       19.23m  
  7 Malik Diggs                9 Northwest Xp                     18.84m  
  8 Jeremy Soto               10 Arizona Risi                     17.42m  
  9 Ramon Driesen             10 Unattached                       16.59m  
 10 Joseph Cooper              9 Phoenix Bobc           8.96m     13.97m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaige Killian             12 Northwest Xp           12.30      12.27   3 
  2 Earl Young                11 Arizona Flam           13.25      12.71   3 
  3 Quintin Kime              11 AZ Puma                13.10      12.92   3 
  4 Ricky Thompson            12 Do Right TC            13.33      12.98   2 
  5 Cesar Wong                11 Northwest Xp           13.80      13.50   2 
  6 Cameron Twiggs            11 Northwest Xp           13.50      13.59   2 
  7 Jonathan Vale             11 Arizona Elit           14.36      13.74   2 
  8 Matthew Lyons             11 Arizona Risi           12.90      14.59   3 
  9 Avery Kneisel             12 Unattached                        15.57   1 
 10 Jorian Sharpe             11 Arizona Flam           15.63      15.67   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaige Killian             12 Northwest Xp           24.50      25.24   3 
  2 Ricky Thompson            12 Do Right TC            27.44      26.67   3 
  3 Quintin Kime              11 AZ Puma                27.98      27.46   2 
  4 Earl Young                11 Arizona Flam           27.27      27.91   3 
  5 Cesar Wong                11 Northwest Xp           29.30      28.08   2 
  6 Cameron Twiggs            11 Northwest Xp           28.20      28.21   2 
  7 Tyler Cabral              12 Coldwater Ex                      28.38   2 
  8 Tony Dean                 11 Do Right TC            29.09      29.06   2 
  9 Matthew Lyons             11 Arizona Risi           31.74      29.63   2 
 10 Jorian Sharpe             11 Arizona Flam           32.12      32.90   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaige Killian             12 Northwest Xp           55.10      56.58   3 
  2 Ricky Thompson            12 Do Right TC          1:00.33    1:00.92   3 
  3 Marcus Mehlhaf            12 Northwest Xp         1:04.00    1:01.50   2 
  4 Gabriel Martell           11 Texas Shooti           59.58    1:02.04   3 
  5 Tony Dean                 11 Do Right TC          1:09.03    1:03.54   2 
  6 Cesar Wong                11 Northwest Xp         1:06.00    1:04.19   2 
  7 Michael James             11 Pops TC              1:05.50    1:05.15   2 
  8 Jonathan Vale             11 Arizona Elit         1:06.00    1:05.42   2 
  9 Tyler Cabral              12 Coldwater Ex                    1:06.41   1 
 10 Drew Garcia               11 Unattached             55.10    1:16.05   3 
 11 John Riordan              11 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.00    1:17.79   1 
 12 Avery Korth               12 Phoenix Bobc         1:18.00    1:19.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Martell           11 Texas Shooti         2:18.13    2:20.68  
  2 Marcus Mehlhaf            12 Northwest Xp                    2:21.66  
  3 Jorge Aragon-Sierra       11 Arizona Flam         2:24.25    2:25.65  
  4 Aaron Osborne             12 Arizona Elit                    2:27.30  
  5 Grant Swenson             12 Arizona Cheetahs                2:31.89  
  6 Michael James             11 Pops TC              2:32.72    2:36.19  
  7 Tony Dean                 11 Do Right TC          2:46.59    2:38.05  
  8 Drew Garcia               11 Unattached           2:25.00    2:39.40  
  9 Chris Neely               12 Northwest Xp                    2:44.50  
 10 David Walls               11 Coldwater Ex         2:50.37    2:49.81  
 11 Ryan Brancati             11 Arizona Elit                    2:52.49  
 12 Matthew Pena              11 Arizona Flam         2:40.00    2:52.95  
 13 John Riordan              11 Phoenix Bobc         3:00.00    2:57.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jorge Aragon-Sierra       11 Arizona Flam         5:09.17    5:14.68  
  2 Aaron Osborne             12 Arizona Elit                    5:23.26  
  3 Grant Swenson             12 Arizona Cheetahs                5:23.69  
  4 Chris Neely               12 Northwest Xp                    5:24.74  
  5 Jamaal Jones              11 Phoenix Bobc                    5:44.90  
  6 Ryan Brancati             11 Arizona Elit         5:47.00    5:51.12  
  7 David Walls               11 Coldwater Ex         6:15.58    5:54.41  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drew Garcia               11 Unattached          10:25.00   10:51.18  
  2 Chris Neely               12 Northwest Xp                   11:00.34  
  3 Grant Swenson             12 Arizona Cheetahs               11:21.37  
  4 Daniel Wong               12 Pops TC             11:20.00   11:22.43  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neil Kimberline           11 Unattached             15.80      16.48  
  2 Brandon Mceuen            12 Unattached             16.00      16.80  
  3 Ben Kmetz                 12 Phoenix Bobc           18.30      18.24  
  4 Avery Korth               12 Phoenix Bobc           21.54      20.86  
  4 Justin Finley             11 Northwest Xp                      20.86  
  6 Avery Kneisel             12 Unattached                        22.04  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24.83  7/30/1995   Chris Hickman, Houston, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neil Kimberline           11 Unattached             31.50      29.36  
  2 Ben Kmetz                 12 Phoenix Bobc           30.38      32.52  
  3 Justin Finley             11 Northwest Xp                      36.09  
  4 Avery Korth               12 Phoenix Bobc           35.97      36.81  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6-04.75  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamaal Jones              11 Phoenix Bobc                      1.45m  
  2 Neil Kimberline           11 Unattached             1.50m      1.40m  
  2 Brandon Mceuen            12 Unattached             1.57m      1.40m  
  4 Avery Kneisel             12 Unattached             1.35m      1.30m  
  5 Justin Finley             11 Northwest Xp                      1.25m  
  5 Ben Kmetz                 12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Cabral              12 Coldwater Ex                      4.37m  
  2 Quintin Kime              11 AZ Puma                4.68m      4.05m  
  3 Earl Young                11 Arizona Flam           3.90m      4.04m  
  4 Cameron Twiggs            11 Northwest Xp                      3.67m  
  5 Justin Finley             11 Northwest Xp                      3.66m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 44-00  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben Kmetz                 12 Phoenix Bobc           8.88m      9.66m  
 -- Earl Young                11 Arizona Flam           9.00m       FOUL  
 -- Jorian Sharpe             11 Arizona Flam           7.04m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Colby              11 Unattached            11.28m     11.77m  
  2 Shawn Collins             11 Unattached            10.36m      9.21m  
  2 Alexandre Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                      9.21m  
  4 Andrew Marlin             12 Unattached             9.45m      9.16m  
  5 Donald Hawkins            12 Mustangs TC            8.45m      8.80m  
  6 Matthew Wong              12 Pops TC                6.60m      8.04m  
  7 Darold James              11 Phoenix Bobc                      7.42m  
  8 Houston Clark             11 Pops TC                5.41m      6.01m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 201-10  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamaal Jones              11 Phoenix Bobc          35.10m     30.62m  
  2 Shawn Collins             11 Unattached            30.44m     28.48m  
  3 Brandon Raphael           12 Unattached                       26.23m  
  4 Matthew Wong              12 Pops TC               19.58m     24.58m  
  5 Andrew Marlin             12 Unattached            24.38m     24.26m  
  6 Donald Hawkins            12 Mustangs TC           23.73m     21.66m  
  7 Houston Clark             11 Pops TC               16.54m     19.62m  
  8 Alexandre Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                     19.59m  
  9 Darold James              11 Phoenix Bobc                     18.81m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 176-06  7/6/2000    Brian Kerr, Vero Beach, FL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Raphael           12 Unattached                       40.09m  
  2 Jamaal Jones              11 Phoenix Bobc          38.22m     37.95m  
  3 Travis Colby              11 Unattached            40.84m     36.16m  
  4 Alexandre Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                     24.42m  
  5 Darold James              11 Phoenix Bobc                     22.48m  
  6 Houston Clark             11 Pops TC               21.87m     21.40m  
  7 Avery Kneisel             12 Unattached                       20.98m  
  8 Andrew Marlin             12 Unattached                       16.97m  
  9 Matthew Wong              12 Pops TC               22.10m     15.78m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Arkin               13 Northwest Xp           13.20      12.38  
  2 Tyshawn Hall              13 Mustangs TC            12.55      12.56  
  3 Sherrod Spellman          13 Do Right TC            12.74      12.57  
  4 Torin Higgins             13 Unattached             12.70      12.73  
  5 Quamar Tate               13 Arizona Risi           12.00      12.92  
  6 Mathew Crocker            14 AZ Puma                13.10      13.26  
  7 Dylan Davis               13 Arizona Elit           13.89      13.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrod Spellman          13 Do Right TC            25.60      25.27  
  2 Tyler Arkin               13 Northwest Xp           27.50      25.34  
  3 Quamar Tate               13 Arizona Risi           25.00      25.42  
  4 Tyshawn Hall              13 Mustangs TC            25.67      26.23  
  5 Dylan Davis               13 Arizona Elit           26.20      27.06  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamar Tate               13 Arizona Risi           56.00      56.19  
  2 Sherrod Spellman          13 Do Right TC            57.16      56.77  
  3 Dylan Davis               13 Arizona Elit         1:01.20    1:00.62  
  4 Gabe Partida              14 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.00    1:07.34  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:53.37  7/28/1985   Michael Remigino, Newington, CT           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamar Tate               13 Arizona Risi         2:15.00    2:14.88  
  2 Cody Moore                13 Arizona Elit                    2:20.79  
  3 Eric Brannick             13 AZ Puma              2:24.42    2:24.22  
  4 Kyle Runge                13 Coldwater Ex         2:58.00    2:28.26  
  5 Gabe Partida              14 Phoenix Bobc         2:35.00    2:36.75  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Brannick             13 AZ Puma              4:55.90    5:12.50  
  2 Kyle Runge                13 Coldwater Ex         5:45.00    5:24.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erwin Jones               13 Phoenix Bobc           16.26      18.18  
  2 Dylan Walashek            13 AZ Puma                           19.53  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  7-05  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            13 AZ Puma                1.85m      1.65m  
  2 Gabe Partida              14 Phoenix Bobc           1.70m      1.60m  
  3 Mathew Crocker            14 AZ Puma                1.45m      1.55m  
  3 Torin Higgins             13 Unattached                        1.55m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            13 AZ Puma                5.22m      4.84m  
  2 Torin Higgins             13 Unattached                        4.72m  
  3 Gabe Partida              14 Phoenix Bobc           4.92m      4.28m  
  4 Tyler Arkin               13 Northwest Xp                      4.19m  
 -- Tyshawn Hall              13 Mustangs TC            5.25m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Keswick              13 Northwest Xp                      8.48m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 191-11  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Keswick              13 Northwest Xp                     22.68m  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 202-09  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            13 AZ Puma               32.74m     33.83m  
  2 Kyle Keswick              13 Northwest Xp                     21.88m  
  3 Micky Damron              13 Unattached                       20.90m