Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License
                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/2007 05:30 PM
                          Regulation Meet - 4/14/2007                          
                                  Youth Only                                   
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anaya Bailey               7 Arizona Elit           15.50      15.81   5 
  2 Aubree Incardone           7 Arizona Flam           32.07      16.46   3 
  3 Rebekah Green              7 Northwest Xp           16.30      16.67   5 
  4 Taelor Thompson            7 Arizona Chee           16.00      17.23   5 
  5 Sydney Green               7 Do Right TC                       18.07   2 
  6 Diamond Harrington         6 Mustangs TC            17.64      18.17   5 
  7 Grace Holgerson            6 Arizona Flam           20.39      18.21   4 
  8 Jade Smith                 6 Unattached                        18.26   2 
  8 Raquel Munguia             7 Coldwater Ex                      18.26   2 
 10 Alye Downey                6 Northwest Xp           18.00      18.58   5 
 11 Nasiah Brown               7 Mustangs TC            18.43      18.71   5 
 12 Makahla Felix              7 Mustangs TC            18.46      18.72   5 
 13 Autumn Woodson             6 Northwest Xp           19.50      18.75   4 
 14 Breanna Colter-Stepter     7 Unattached             18.54      18.76   4 
 15 Jasmin Smith               7 Unattached                        19.03   1 
 16 Reba Reeves                7 Eternal Flam                      19.05   3 
 17 Amaya Johnson              6 Arizona Pant                      19.07   1 
 18 Tyana Mcclain              6 Phoenix Bobc           17.44      19.10   5 
 19 Ayriana Moore              6 Arizona Risi           19.86      19.31   4 
 20 Ashanti Grayer             7 Arizona Chee           19.00      19.44   4 
 20 Kacee Stevenson            7 Arizona Chee           19.45      19.44   4 
 22 Tajanet Johnson            4 Do Right TC                       19.47   2 
 23 Emahni Gray                6 Arizona Risi           19.34      19.66   4 
 24 Hannah Ashley              6 Northwest Xp                      19.94   1 
 25 Lemayah Charlton           7 Do Right TC                       20.04   2 
 26 Chyna Anderson             7 Do Right TC                       20.17   3 
 27 Bianca Jones               6 Pops TC                19.90      20.38   4 
 28 Trinity Coleman            5 Mustangs TC            21.19      21.18   3 
 29 Kenzington Pratt           6 Arizona Risi           20.00      21.55   4 
 29 Jade Betts-Jackson         5 Do Right TC                       21.55   1 
 31 Carolena Guerra            6 Tonto Apache                      21.82   2 
 32 Dominique Mustin           4 Arizona Risi           23.00      22.20   3 
 33 Janiece Mason              6 Arizona Chee                      23.38   2 
 34 Jayde Charlton             4 Do Right TC                       23.71   1 
 35 Revecca Rioux              7 Arizona Risi           23.00      23.93   3 
 36 Sedona Gould               5 Arizona Chee                      23.99   1 
 37 Amber Guevara              5 Mustangs TC            22.84      24.13   3 
 38 Cristiana Reveles          6 Arizona Chee                      25.05   2 
 39 Maya Scott                 4 Arizona Flam           26.20      28.98   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anaya Bailey               7 Arizona Elit           32.64      33.45   4 
  2 Aubree Incardone           7 Arizona Flam           15.65      33.56   4 
  3 Rebekah Green              7 Northwest Xp           34.10      35.52   4 
  4 Kathleen Radigan           7 Arizona Flam           40.50      37.49   4 
  5 Sydney Green               7 Do Right TC                       38.29   2 
  6 Raquel Munguia             7 Coldwater Ex                      38.59   2 
  7 Breanna Colter-Stepter     7 Unattached             40.52      39.08   3 
  8 Alye Downey                6 Northwest Xp           38.50      39.12   4 
  9 Diamond Harrington         6 Mustangs TC            36.60      39.47   4 
 10 Makahla Felix              7 Mustangs TC            39.21      39.96   4 
 11 Grace Holgerson            6 Arizona Flam           41.11      40.24   3 
 12 Amaya Johnson              6 Arizona Pant                      40.37   1 
 13 Tyana Mcclain              6 Phoenix Bobc           38.36      40.47   4 
 14 Ayriana Moore              6 Arizona Risi           39.00      40.96   4 
 15 Tajanet Johnson            4 Do Right TC                       41.75   1 
 16 Reba Reeves                7 Eternal Flam                      43.18   1 
 17 Emahni Gray                6 Arizona Risi           41.11      43.65   3 
 18 Jade Betts-Jackson         5 Do Right TC                       47.69   2 
 19 Chyna Anderson             7 Do Right TC                       47.70   1 
 20 Kenzington Pratt           6 Arizona Risi           45.00      48.07   1 
 21 Dominique Mustin           4 Arizona Risi           50.00      49.75   3 
 22 Revecca Rioux              7 Arizona Risi           49.30      51.45   3 
 23 Janiece Mason              6 Arizona Chee                      54.88   2 
 24 Sedona Gould               5 Arizona Chee                      56.62   2 
 25 Cristiana Reveles          6 Arizona Chee                      58.02   2 
 26 Maya Scott                 4 Arizona Flam           54.78    1:05.59   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             1:11.00    1:11.77  
     1) Hannah Ashley 6                 2) Alye Downey 6                  
     3) Rebekah Green 7                 4) Autumn Woodson 6               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:17.00    1:14.53  
     1) Ashanti Grayer 7                2) Janiece Mason 6                
     3) Kacee Stevenson 7               4) Taelor Thompson 7              
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:25.74    1:15.01  
     1) Nasiah Brown 7                  2) Trinity Coleman 5              
     3) Makahla Felix 7                 4) Diamond Harrington 6           
 -- Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:13.00         DQ  
     1) Chyna Anderson 7                2) Lemayah Charlton 7             
     3) Sydney Green 7                  4) Tajanet Johnson 4              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aubree Incardone           7 Arizona Flam           2.44m      3.15m  
  2 Breanna Colter-Stepter     7 Unattached             2.57m      2.71m  
  3 Amaya Johnson              6 Arizona Pant                      2.53m  
  4 Nasiah Brown               7 Mustangs TC            2.36m      2.50m  
  4 Tyana Mcclain              6 Phoenix Bobc           2.74m      2.50m  
  6 Kacee Stevenson            7 Arizona Chee           2.30m      2.37m  
  7 Autumn Woodson             6 Northwest Xp                      2.36m  
  8 Ayriana Moore              6 Arizona Risi                      2.33m  
  9 Ashanti Grayer             7 Arizona Chee           2.49m      1.94m  
 10 Hannah Ashley              6 Northwest Xp                      1.80m  
 10 Emahni Gray                6 Arizona Risi                      1.80m  
 12 Trinity Coleman            5 Mustangs TC            1.83m      1.72m  
 13 Revecca Rioux              7 Arizona Risi                      1.45m  
 14 Amber Guevara              5 Mustangs TC            1.21m      1.39m  
 15 Dominique Mustin           4 Arizona Risi                      1.06m  
 16 Sedona Gould               5 Arizona Chee                      0.82m  
 17 Cristiana Reveles          6 Arizona Chee                      0.81m  
 18 Bianca Jones               6 Pops TC                2.31m      0.52m  
 -- Jade Betts-Jackson         5 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- Raquel Munguia             7 Coldwater Ex                       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Dixon               9 Arizona Blaz           14.95      14.90   5 
  2 Taylor Patton              9 Arizona Chee           15.50      15.52   5 
  3 Tasia Marshall             8 Mustangs TC            15.16      15.54   5 
  4 Kennedy Broom              9 Arizona Chee           15.10      15.80   5 
  5 Dominique Brown            9 Mustangs TC            16.03      15.94   4 
  6 Kyla Richardson            8 Coldwater Ex                      15.96   2 
  7 Kyli Dublin                9 Arizona Chee           16.07      16.07   4 
  8 Jessica Finley             9 Northwest Xp           15.20      16.13   5 
  9 Tessa Davis                9 Arizona Elit                      16.18   1 
 10 Smith Autumn               8 Do Right TC            16.00      16.22   5 
 11 Alexis Harper              8 Coldwater Ex           16.00      16.28   5 
 12 Ciboney Edwards            9 Arizona Chee           16.07      16.34   4 
 13 Asata Walker               8 Mustangs TC            16.15      16.68   4 
 14 Savannah Jones             8 Arizona Pant                      16.70   1 
 15 Alicia Jamison             8 Phoenix Bobc           16.88      16.79   4 
 16 Rees Young                 9 Arizona Flam           16.47      16.81   4 
 17 Olivia Gonzales            8 Arizona Tita           17.21      16.93   3 
 17 Mahogany Gray              8 Arizona Risi           16.52      16.93   4 
 19 Mashaila Kirkwood          9 Northwest Xp           18.60      16.94   2 
 20 Brielle Sterns             8 Unattached             15.80      17.03   5 
 20 Alexus Gillespie           9 Mustangs TC            16.45      17.03   4 
 22 Sierra Jones               9 Arizona Pant                      17.15   1 
 23 Leah Carrillo              8 Eternal Flam                      17.26   1 
 24 Sydney Cunningham          9 Arizona Flam           17.04      17.33   3 
 25 Kamarya Richardson         9 Coldwater Ex                      17.50   2 
 26 Natalie Vargas             8 Arizona Risi           17.03      17.52   3 
 27 Sterling Williamson        8 Northwest Xp           17.20      17.53   3 
 28 Jasmine Shaw               9 Northwest Xp           19.30      17.67   2 
 29 Mindy Lyons                9 Arizona Risi           17.59      17.68   3 
 30 Analyssia Rodarte          9 Arizona Tita           17.72      17.69   2 
 31 Alise Shalongo             9 Arizona Elit                      17.77   2 
 32 Aliyya Washington          8 Unattached             17.34      18.09   3 
 33 Alani Hammonds             8 Arizona Chee                      18.46   1 
 34 Royale Wilson              8 Mustangs TC            19.68      20.24   2 
 35 Britni Glasspool           8 Coldwater Ex                      20.86   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.71  7/31/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mahogany Madkins           9 Arizona Pant                      31.07   1 
  2 Hannah Dixon               9 Arizona Blaz           31.45      31.57   4 
  3 Drianna Mustin             8 Arizona Risi           33.40      33.11   4 
  4 Tasia Marshall             8 Mustangs TC            32.55      33.23   4 
  5 Jessica Finley             9 Northwest Xp           32.50      33.44   4 
  6 Dominique Brown            9 Mustangs TC            33.13      33.68   4 
  7 Christine Williford        9 Arizona Risi           34.70      34.56   4 
  8 Alexis Harper              8 Coldwater Ex           34.00      34.64   4 
  9 Asata Walker               8 Mustangs TC            33.50      34.81   4 
 10 Olivia Gonzales            8 Arizona Tita           35.47      34.86   3 
 11 Sierra Ruiz                8 Northwest Xp           35.30      35.10   3 
 12 Savannah Jones             8 Arizona Pant                      35.30   1 
 13 Mahogany Gray              8 Arizona Risi           35.30      35.34   3 
 14 Dana Hinrichs              9 Arizona Blaz           35.51      35.66   3 
 15 Leah Carrillo              8 Eternal Flam                      35.87   1 
 16 Alexus Gillespie           9 Mustangs TC            34.14      35.89   4 
 17 Jasmine Shaw               9 Northwest Xp           40.20      36.83   2 
 18 Mashaila Kirkwood          9 Northwest Xp           36.50      36.91   3 
 19 Sterling Williamson        8 Northwest Xp           35.20      36.93   3 
 20 Mindy Lyons                9 Arizona Risi           37.12      37.37   3 
 21 Marley Welton              8 Northwest Xp           40.30      38.28   2 
 22 Aliyya Washington          8 Unattached             39.63      39.33   2 
 23 Analyssia Rodarte          9 Arizona Tita           37.50      40.08   2 
 24 Chakra Gardner             8 Mustangs TC            43.64      40.70   2 
 25 Royale Wilson              8 Mustangs TC            42.29      43.15   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mary Strong                9 Arizona Flam         1:11.00    1:11.58   4 
  2 Kayla Richardson           8 Coldwater Ex                    1:14.81   1 
  3 Tessa Davis                9 Arizona Elit         1:17.00    1:15.09   4 
  4 Kyla Richardson            8 Coldwater Ex                    1:15.73   2 
  5 Jessica Finley             9 Northwest Xp         1:22.00    1:17.00   3 
  6 Kennedy Broom              9 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:17.56   4 
  7 Taylor Patton              9 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:17.57   4 
  8 Natashia Barkar            8 Do Right TC                     1:17.96   1 
  9 Christine Williford        9 Arizona Risi         1:20.00    1:18.44   4 
 10 Sierra Ruiz                8 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:19.55   4 
 11 Olivia Gonzales            8 Arizona Tita         1:26.17    1:20.78   3 
 12 Alexandra Novacek          9 Phoenix Bobc         1:22.00    1:21.16   3 
 13 Sterling Williamson        8 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:22.23   4 
 14 Dana Hinrichs              9 Arizona Blaz                    1:22.29   1 
 15 Sloan Decker               8 Northwest Xp         1:26.00    1:22.62   3 
 16 Lauren Ashley              9 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:23.05   3 
 17 Alise Shalongo             9 Arizona Elit                    1:23.59   2 
 18 Marley Welton              8 Northwest Xp         1:24.00    1:23.93   3 
 19 Mashaila Kirkwood          9 Northwest Xp         1:24.00    1:24.27   3 
 20 Alicia Jamison             8 Phoenix Bobc                    1:25.16   1 
 21 Jene Price                 9 Arizona Pant                    1:25.26   1 
 22 Brielle Sterns             8 Unattached           1:17.50    1:27.33   4 
 23 Ciboney Edwards            9 Arizona Chee         1:21.00    1:30.55   3 
 24 Analyssia Rodarte          9 Arizona Tita         1:34.70    1:32.39   2 
 25 Kyli Dublin                9 Arizona Chee         1:30.00    1:35.30   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Chalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
 Association: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jasmyne Graham             9 Do Right TC          2:45.00    2:41.94  
  2 Mary Strong                9 Arizona Flam         2:46.55    2:46.82  
  3 Lauren Kinzle              9 Phoenix Bobc         2:49.58    2:50.03  
  4 Sierra Ruiz                8 Northwest Xp                    2:57.62  
  5 Sloan Decker               8 Northwest Xp                    2:57.74  
  6 Alexandra Novacek          9 Phoenix Bobc         3:18.00    3:01.87  
  7 Marley Welton              8 Northwest Xp                    3:10.29  
  8 Hailey Larson              9 Arizona Blaz         2:58.00    3:18.07  
  9 Chakra Gardner             8 Mustangs TC                     3:56.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
 Association: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Kinzle              9 Phoenix Bobc                    5:38.64  
  2 Sloan Decker               8 Northwest Xp                    6:23.91  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
 Association: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britni Glasspool           8 Coldwater Ex                   12:55.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 54.56  7/30/1994   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA              
                       T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M.McAiley        
 Association: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:02.00    1:00.42  
     1) Smith Autumn 8                  2) Natashia Barkar 8              
     3) Kierra Brown 9                  4) Antoinette Ware 9              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:01.00    1:05.37  
     1) India Broom 9                   2) Kennedy Broom 9                
     3) Kyli Dublin 9                   4) Taylor Patton 9                
  3 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:09.53    1:08.66  
     1) Kaija Bramwell 9                2) Jera Richard 9                 
     3) Jalissa Smith 9                 4) Rees Young 9                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell             
 Association: A 4:41.70  4/13/1996   KW Northwest Sonics                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  5:01.00    5:11.45  
     1) Smith Autumn 8                  2) Natashia Barkar 8              
     3) Jasmyne Graham 9                4) Antoinette Ware 9              
  2 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            5:20.64    5:19.65  
     1) Kaija Bramwell 9                2) Jalissa Smith 9                
     3) Mary Strong 9                   4) Kendall Williams 8             
  3 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       5:20.00    5:24.02  
     1) Mahogany Gray 8                 2) Drianna Mustin 8               
     3) Natalie Vargas 8                4) Christine Williford 9          
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         5:39.73  
     1) Lauren Kinzle 9                 2) Alexandra Novacek 9            
     3) Devan Smith 9                   4)                                
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  4-08  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA                
 Association: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jene Price                 9 Arizona Pant                      1.10m  
  2 Jalissa Smith              9 Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.05m  
  3 Jera Richard               9 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.00m  
  4 Kaija Bramwell             9 Arizona Flam           1.05m      0.95m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 15-01.75  1972        Joyce Bowie, Santa Barbara, Ca           
 Association: A    4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Dixon               9 Arizona Blaz           3.58m      3.57m  
  2 Jene Price                 9 Arizona Pant                      3.45m  
  3 Rees Young                 9 Arizona Flam           3.35m      3.41m  
  4 Drianna Mustin             8 Arizona Risi                      3.25m  
  5 Brielle Sterns             8 Unattached             3.51m      3.18m  
  6 Leah Carrillo              8 Eternal Flam                      3.09m  
  6 Dana Hinrichs              9 Arizona Blaz           3.05m      3.09m  
  8 Savannah Jones             8 Arizona Pant                      3.02m  
  9 Hailey Larson              9 Arizona Blaz           2.44m      2.63m  
 10 Kendall Williams           8 Arizona Flam           2.68m      2.60m  
 11 Sydney Cunningham          9 Arizona Flam           2.47m      2.56m  
 12 Alicia Jamison             8 Phoenix Bobc           2.46m      2.36m  
 13 Lauren Ashley              9 Northwest Xp                      2.16m  
 14 Jasmine Shaw               9 Northwest Xp                      2.06m  
 15 Royale Wilson              8 Mustangs TC            1.70m      1.75m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI                    
 Association: A 8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kierra Brown               9 Do Right TC            2.03m      6.25m  
  2 Sierra Jones               9 Arizona Pant                      6.14m  
  3 Jasmyne Graham             9 Do Right TC            1.57m      5.80m  
  4 Kamarya Richardson         9 Coldwater Ex                      5.34m  
  5 Tessa Baumgarth            9 Phoenix Bobc           5.14m      4.66m  
  6 Ressa Johnson              8 Tonto Apache                      4.03m  
  7 Alani Hammonds             8 Arizona Chee                      3.50m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  89-02  7/6/2001    Agnes Gallegos, Albuquerque, NM            
 Association: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tessa Baumgarth            9 Phoenix Bobc                     17.43m  
  2 Kendall Williams           8 Arizona Flam          12.10m     12.84m  
  3 Lauren Ashley              9 Northwest Xp                      8.60m  
  4 Britni Glasspool           8 Coldwater Ex                      6.72m  
  5 Alani Hammonds             8 Arizona Chee                      6.05m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shannon Jackson           11 Do Right TC            13.78      13.66   5 
  2 Ky Westbrook              10 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.76   5 
  3 Alexis Roberts            11 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.85   5 
  4 Makaila Flanigan          11 Arizona Chee           13.90      14.00   5 
  5 Tope Williams             10 Arizona Chee           13.60      14.02   5 
  6 Takerra Waters            10 Unattached             14.06      14.20   5 
  7 Darreyl Woodson           10 Northwest Xp           15.00      14.26   4 
  8 Imani Adams               10 Arizona Chee           14.26      14.29   5 
  9 Porshay Walker            10 Mustangs TC            14.40      14.60   5 
 10 Kendall Stokes            11 Arizona Flam           14.80      14.80   4 
 11 Sarah Edmondson           11 Arizona Flam           15.43      14.93   4 
 12 Lia Juriansz              11 Arizona Elit                      14.95   2 
 13 Rylie Dickerson           10 Arizona Elit                      15.02   2 
 14 Taleisha Thompson         10 Do Right TC            14.98      15.04   4 
 15 Ashley Frerking           10 Arizona Flam           15.00      15.15   4 
 16 Teleya Bailey             11 Arizona Chee           14.90      15.25   4 
 17 Alexa Robinette           10 Arizona Elit                      15.33   1 
 18 Sheyenne Davis            11 Mustangs TC            15.61      15.41   3 
 19 Tijaha Waters             11 Unattached             15.00      15.47   4 
 20 Jasmin Rand               10 Arizona Risi           15.28      15.52   4 
 21 Sara Brancati             10 Arizona Elit                      15.65   1 
 22 Madison Joseph            11 Arizona Elit                      15.70   1 
 23 Kambreya Cahoon           11 Coldwater Ex           14.80      15.75   4 
 24 Hannah Manzanares         10 Arizona Blaz           15.47      15.92   3 
 25 Leosha Barker             10 Do Right TC            15.87      15.99   3 
 26 Shaunise Jones            11 Arizona Pant                      16.03   2 
 26 Deja Bolton               11 Arizona Risi                      16.03   1 
 28 Breanna Sims              10 Do Right TC            15.80      16.26   3 
 29 Monisha Glass             10 Do Right TC            16.61      16.27   3 
 30 Aliyah Lewis              10 Arizona Tita           15.57      16.32   3 
 31 Sarah Dennard             10 Unattached             16.08      16.40   3 
 32 Maria Camacho             11 Coldwater Ex                      16.43   2 
 33 Tara Wilson               10 Arizona Chee                      16.46   2 
 34 Tatiana Vasquez           10 Northwest Xp           19.20      16.53   2 
 35 Jekisha Rhymes            10 Mustangs TC            16.75      16.63   3 
 36 Sagirah Mathews           11 Arizona Pant                      16.93   1 
 37 Margaret Knapper          11 Arizona Chee                      16.95   1 
 38 Zoe Browning              11 Arizona Flam           17.15      17.00   2 
 39 Angelica Broom            10 Do Right TC            17.55      17.09   2 
 40 Paige Oberhaus            10 Arizona Elit                      18.06   1 
 41 Savannah Scott            10 Arizona Flam           18.84      19.40   2 
 42 Desiree Gould             10 Arizona Chee                      19.47   1 
 43 Eva Contreras             11 Coldwater Ex                      19.65   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shannon Jackson           11 Do Right TC            28.72      29.04   4 
  2 Ky Westbrook              10 Arizona Chee           28.70      29.06   4 
  3 Takerra Waters            10 Unattached             28.96      30.05   4 
  4 Darreyl Woodson           10 Northwest Xp           29.10      30.37   4 
  5 Savannah Bowen            10 Arizona Risi           30.50      30.78   4 
  6 Jantzen Hale              11 Pops TC                30.45      30.81   4 
  7 Porshay Walker            10 Mustangs TC            30.40      30.86   4 
  8 Jasmin Rand               10 Arizona Risi           31.00      30.95   3 
  9 Jayda Wilson              10 Arizona Risi           30.50      31.07   4 
 10 Sarah Edmondson           11 Arizona Flam           32.36      31.10   3 
 11 Tori Kruger               10 Northwest Xp           34.10      31.55   2 
 12 Shaunise Jones            11 Arizona Pant                      31.98   1 
 13 Angela Robinson           10 Arizona Risi           30.82      32.26   4 
 14 Taira Miles               10 Arizona Risi           30.97      32.57   3 
 15 Kambreya Cahoon           11 Coldwater Ex                      32.77   1 
 16 Tijaha Waters             11 Unattached             32.00      32.79   3 
 17 Aliyah Lewis              10 Arizona Tita           32.90      33.33   3 
 18 Leosha Barker             10 Do Right TC            32.53      33.57   3 
 19 Deja Bolton               11 Arizona Risi                      33.64   1 
 20 Maria Camacho             11 Coldwater Ex                      33.68   1 
 21 Tatiana Vasquez           10 Northwest Xp           34.50      34.21   2 
 22 Hannah Manzanares         10 Arizona Blaz           32.25      34.25   3 
 23 Sagirah Mathews           11 Arizona Pant                      34.70   1 
 24 Sapphire Dowhan           10 Unattached                        34.91   1 
 25 Breanna Sims              10 Do Right TC            31.20      34.98   3 
 26 Jekisha Rhymes            10 Mustangs TC            34.17      35.00   2 
 27 Monisha Glass             10 Do Right TC            34.19      35.09   2 
 28 Indya Pascascio           10 Arizona Risi           34.32      36.46   2 
 29 Angelica Broom            10 Do Right TC            36.69      36.98   2 
 30 Sarah Dennard             10 Unattached                        38.80   1 
 31 Nataisha Thomas           11 Pops TC                32.68      41.69   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, Ca            
 Association: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          11 Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:05.40   5 
  2 Imani Adams               10 Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:06.18   5 
  3 Alexis Roberts            11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:06.86   4 
  4 Makaila Flanigan          11 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:08.57   5 
  5 Beatrice Martinez         11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:09.11   4 
  6 Teleya Bailey             11 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:09.20   5 
  7 Lia Juriansz              11 Arizona Elit                    1:09.54   1 
  8 Tori Kruger               10 Northwest Xp         1:14.00    1:09.99   4 
  9 Savannah Bowen            10 Arizona Risi         1:11.40    1:10.70   4 
 10 Angela Robinson           10 Arizona Risi         1:11.25    1:12.10   4 
 11 Jantzen Hale              11 Pops TC              1:09.74    1:12.14   5 
 12 Tope Williams             10 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:12.19   4 
 13 Rylie Dickerson           10 Arizona Elit                    1:12.27   2 
 14 Alexa Robinette           10 Arizona Elit                    1:12.49   2 
 15 Jayda Wilson              10 Arizona Risi         1:13.00    1:12.56   4 
 16 Sheyenne Davis            11 Mustangs TC          1:15.86    1:13.30   3 
 17 Audrie Bell               11 Coldwater Ex         1:10.00    1:13.40   4 
 18 Shea Painter              11 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:14.40   3 
 19 Acajia Hunter             10 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.08    1:14.71   4 
 20 Taira Miles               10 Arizona Risi         1:18.05    1:15.27   3 
 21 Sara Brancati             10 Arizona Elit                    1:15.75   2 
 22 Darreyl Woodson           10 Northwest Xp         1:08.00    1:15.80   5 
 23 Maxine Allen              10 Arizona Tita         1:15.57    1:17.29   3 
 24 Cierra Reeves             10 Eternal Flam                    1:17.99   1 
 25 Madison Joseph            11 Arizona Elit                    1:18.59   2 
 26 Indya Pascascio           10 Arizona Risi         1:21.00    1:18.65   3 
 27 Erin Fakler               11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:19.97   1 
 28 Deja Bolton               11 Arizona Risi                    1:20.04   1 
 29 Phoebe Lablonde           10 Arizona Elit                    1:20.53   2 
 30 Shelby Dixon              11 Arizona Blaz         1:24.00    1:21.61   3 
 31 Paige Oberhaus            10 Arizona Elit                    1:28.66   1 
 32 Margaret Knapper          11 Arizona Chee                    1:30.61   2 
 33 Tara Wilson               10 Arizona Chee                    1:32.20   1 
 34 Nataisha Thomas           11 Pops TC              1:09.53    1:34.86   5 
 35 Desiree Gould             10 Arizona Chee                    1:42.31   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/1995   LaSinda Demus, Santa Rosa, CA             
 Association: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godinez, SS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizabeth Dyson            11 Phoenix Bobc         2:41.85    2:43.61  
  2 Shea Painter              11 Northwest Xp                    2:50.24  
  3 Cherokee Davis            10 Eternal Flam                    2:50.74  
  4 Maxine Allen              10 Arizona Tita         3:05.59    2:52.07  
  5 Cierra Reeves             10 Eternal Flam                    2:57.86  
  6 Erin Fakler               11 Phoenix Bobc                    3:02.37  
  7 Acajia Hunter             10 Phoenix Bobc                    3:05.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO        
 Association: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Townsend              11 Arizona Chee         5:28.00    5:25.04  
  2 Renee Dyson               11 Phoenix Bobc                    5:36.87  
  3 Cassidy Kamerman          11 Arizona Flam         5:38.68    5:41.46  
  4 Cherokee Davis            10 Eternal Flam                    5:48.69  
  5 Nicole Vanboeckel         11 Eternal Flam                    5:53.31  
  6 Savannah Gaffney          10 Phoenix Bobc                    6:00.48  
  7 Phoebe Lablonde           10 Arizona Elit                    6:02.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
 Association: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Townsend              11 Arizona Chee        11:20.00   11:50.04  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.32  7/28/1996   Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 Association: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          11 Arizona Chee           13.16      13.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
 Association: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            52.00      55.15  
     1) Sherrelle Jordan 11             2) Stephanie Petre 11             
     3) Alexis Roberts 11               4) Tope Williams 10               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            54.00      55.55  
     1) Imani Adams 10                  2) Teleya Bailey 11               
     3) Makaila Flanigan 11             4) Ky Westbrook 10                
 -- Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:01.89         DQ  
     1) Trinity Alicea 10               2) Sheyenne Davis 11              
     3) Jekisha Rhymes 10               4) Porshay Walker 10              
 -- Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         56.10         DQ  
     1) Savannah Bowen 10               2) Jasmin Rand 10                 
     3) Angela Robinson 10              4) Jayda Wilson 10                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams          
 Association: A 4:14.00  4/13/1985   Metro Phoenix                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            4:36.00    4:40.52  
     1) Ashley Frerking 10              2) Cassidy Kamerman 11            
     3) Kendall Stokes 11               4) Sarah Strong 11                
  2 Arizona Elite  'A'                                           4:59.66  
     1) Sara Brancati 10                2) Rylie Dickerson 10             
     3) Lia Juriansz 11                 4) Alexa Robinette 10             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   L A Jets, Los Angeles, CA                
                          P. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
 Association: A 10:39.98  7/13/2003   Do Right                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                        11:26.79  
     1) Lizabeth Dyson 11               2) Renee Dyson 11                 
     3) Taylor Dyson 11                 4) Savannah Gaffney 10            
  2 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                           11:10.00   11:34.87  
     1) Cassidy Kamerman 11             2) Sarah Strong 11                
     3) Amy West 10                     4) Jessica Williams 10            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-06.25  7/27/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ              
 Association: A   1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashlee Moore              11 Arizona Flam           1.56m      1.40m  
  2 Asha Bramwell             10 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.25m  
  3 Savannah Gaffney          10 Phoenix Bobc                      1.05m  
  3 Trinity Alicea            10 Mustangs TC            1.15m      1.05m  
  5 Sarah Strong              11 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.00m  
  5 Emilie Thomas             10 Northwest Xp                      1.00m  
  7 Audrie Bell               11 Coldwater Ex           0.91m      0.95m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
 Association: A    5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon Jackson           11 Do Right TC            3.66m      4.17m  
  2 Jantzen Hale              11 Pops TC                4.01m      4.00m  
  3 Audrie Bell               11 Coldwater Ex                      3.98m  
  4 Sarah Edmondson           11 Arizona Flam           3.63m      3.95m  
  5 Cherokee Davis            10 Eternal Flam                      3.56m  
  6 Trinity Alicea            10 Mustangs TC            3.48m      3.53m  
  7 Tori Kruger               10 Northwest Xp                      3.49m  
  8 Asha Bramwell             10 Arizona Flam           3.65m      3.36m  
  9 Shaunise Jones            11 Arizona Pant                      3.31m  
 10 Sarah Dennard             10 Unattached             3.35m      3.28m  
 11 Cierra Reeves             10 Eternal Flam                      3.27m  
 12 Nicole Vanboeckel         11 Eternal Flam                      3.20m  
 13 Breanna Sims              10 Do Right TC            3.66m      3.06m  
 14 Sapphire Dowhan           10 Unattached                        3.03m  
 15 Tatiana Vasquez           10 Northwest Xp                      3.00m  
 15 Kambreya Cahoon           11 Coldwater Ex           3.66m      3.00m  
 17 Hannah Perkins            10 Arizona Blaz           2.74m      2.75m  
 18 Monisha Glass             10 Do Right TC            3.05m      2.67m  
 19 Emilie Thomas             10 Northwest Xp                      2.66m  
 20 Savannah Scott            10 Arizona Flam           2.50m      2.57m  
 21 Maria Camacho             11 Coldwater Ex           3.05m      2.43m  
 22 Nataisha Thomas           11 Pops TC                3.68m      2.33m  
 -- Leosha Barker             10 Do Right TC            3.35m       FOUL  
 -- Angelica Broom            10 Do Right TC            3.05m       FOUL  
 -- Sagirah Mathews           11 Arizona Pant                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 47-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa           
 Association: A   12.02m  7/18/1998   Laura Bliss, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taleisha Thompson         10 Do Right TC            8.84m      8.64m  
  2 Cassie Johnson            11 Tonto Apache                      7.47m  
  3 Asha Bramwell             10 Arizona Flam           6.73m      7.40m  
  4 Tijaha Waters             11 Unattached             1.83m      7.22m  
  5 Zoe Browning              11 Arizona Flam           6.40m      7.09m  
  6 Andrea Hinton             10 Tonto Apache                      6.87m  
  7 Hannah Manzanares         10 Arizona Blaz           6.40m      6.23m  
  8 Takerra Waters            10 Unattached                        5.60m  
  9 Eva Contreras             11 Coldwater Ex                      5.09m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taleisha Thompson         10 Do Right TC           14.33m     16.52m  
  2 Erin Fakler               11 Phoenix Bobc          16.91m     15.29m  
  3 Taylor Dyson              11 Phoenix Bobc          13.37m     11.49m  
 
Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 115-10  7/26/2001   Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI              
 Association: A 36.06m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizabeth Dyson            11 Phoenix Bobc          26.63m     23.94m  
  2 Renee Dyson               11 Phoenix Bobc          22.52m     23.49m  
  3 Taylor Dyson              11 Phoenix Bobc          25.28m     22.25m  
  4 Shea Painter              11 Northwest Xp                     19.47m  
  5 Sapphire Dowhan           10 Unattached                       16.47m  
  6 Savannah Scott            10 Arizona Flam          11.06m     13.90m  
  7 Emilie Thomas             10 Northwest Xp                     12.75m  
  8 Zoe Browning              11 Arizona Flam          12.81m     11.93m  
  9 Acajia Hunter             10 Phoenix Bobc                     10.87m  
 10 Desiree Gould             10 Arizona Chee                      7.15m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaszmyne Smith            12 Arizona Risi           12.91      13.07   4 
  2 Jasmin Pratt              12 Arizona Risi                      13.15   1 
  3 Jasmine Wilson            12 Arizona Risi           13.00      13.22   4 
  4 Delana Moore              12 Arizona Risi           13.00      13.26   4 
  5 Sydnee Freeman            13 Arizona Elit                      13.39   1 
  6 Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC            13.45      13.70   4 
  7 Bailey Farkas             13 Arizona Flam           13.74      13.76   3 
  8 Leah Brice                12 Arizona Chee           14.39      13.97   3 
  9 Juloni Davis              13 Arizona Chee           13.50      14.03   4 
 10 Tyerra Wheaton            13 Do Right TC            13.48      14.04   4 
 10 Jade Dean                 12 Do Right TC            13.68      14.04   4 
 12 Justice Cox               12 Unattached             14.26      14.17   3 
 13 Salimah Muhammad          13 Arizona Chee           14.20      14.20   3 
 14 Lisamarie Martin          12 Northwest Xp           16.20      14.27   2 
 15 Lauren Ruiz               12 Northwest Xp           13.30      14.39   4 
 16 Dominique Jackson         12 Arizona Chee           14.20      14.40   3 
 17 Natalie Melkonoff         13 Arizona Elit                      14.43   1 
 18 Mariah Hayes              12 Arizona Chee           14.20      14.46   3 
 19 Jahnee Brown              13 Do Right TC            14.63      14.69   3 
 20 Taylor Yantis             12 Arizona Blaz           13.01      14.75   4 
 21 Vanessa Diggs             12 Northwest Xp           15.20      15.10   2 
 22 Jazmine Haynes            13 Northwest Xp           15.20      15.31   3 
 23 Maria Hopkins             12 Northwest Xp           19.50      16.08   2 
 24 Jordan Joseph             12 Arizona Elit                      16.45   1 
 25 Andrea Brancati           12 Arizona Elit                      16.49   1 
 26 Klett Natalie             13 Arizona Flam           16.00      16.61   2 
 27 Makayla Scott             12 Arizona Flam           16.58      16.72   2 
 28 Kamille Richardson        12 Coldwater Ex                      19.59   1 
 29 Jocelyn Stewart           12 AZ Puma                20.13      19.77   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jasmin Pratt              12 Arizona Risi           26.50      26.77   3 
  2 Delana Moore              12 Arizona Risi           26.57      27.03   3 
  3 Jasmine Wilson            12 Arizona Risi           26.75      27.05   3 
  4 Jaszmyne Smith            12 Arizona Risi           26.79      27.21   3 
  5 Ashley Pinkney            12 Arizona Risi           27.20      27.35   3 
  6 Tyerra Wheaton            13 Do Right TC            27.62      27.56   3 
  7 Joyelle Dancy             12 Arizona Pant                      27.89   1 
  8 Adriana Chrite            13 Pops TC                28.88      28.09   2 
  9 Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC            28.10      28.39   3 
 10 Jade Dean                 12 Do Right TC            27.62      28.40   3 
 11 Daija Donaldson           13 Arizona Pant                      28.70   1 
 12 Lauren Ruiz               12 Northwest Xp           28.10      29.91   3 
 13 Lisamarie Martin          12 Northwest Xp           35.30      29.95   1 
 14 Vanessa Diggs             12 Northwest Xp           32.50      30.16   2 
 15 Justice Cox               12 Unattached                        30.41   1 
 16 Imari Campbell-Harrell    12 Coldwater Ex           31.00      31.81   2 
 17 Jazmine Haynes            13 Northwest Xp           34.30      32.33   2 
 18 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi           31.00      32.41   2 
 19 Maria Hopkins             12 Northwest Xp           40.30      32.83   1 
 20 Klett Natalie             13 Arizona Flam           33.00      33.99   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 53.43  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydnee Freeman            13 Arizona Elit         1:01.51    1:00.52   4 
  2 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.82   4 
  3 Delana Moore              12 Arizona Risi         1:02.00    1:02.48   4 
  4 Natalie Melkonoff         13 Arizona Elit         1:03.97    1:02.74   4 
  5 Tyerra Wheaton            13 Do Right TC          1:04.66    1:03.65   4 
  6 Dominique Jackson         12 Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:04.20   3 
  7 Jade Dean                 12 Do Right TC          1:04.08    1:04.32   4 
  8 Lauren Ruiz               12 Northwest Xp         1:07.00    1:04.46   3 
  9 Leah Brice                12 Arizona Chee                    1:04.56   2 
 10 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:04.79   4 
 11 Daija Donaldson           13 Arizona Pant         1:06.00    1:05.07   3 
 12 Treniese Sylve            12 Arizona Pant                    1:05.20   1 
 13 Juloni Davis              13 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:05.83   3 
 14 Alicia Vasquez            12 Coldwater Ex         1:08.00    1:07.37   3 
 15 Joyelle Dancy             12 Arizona Pant                    1:08.07   1 
 16 Lisamarie Martin          12 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:09.41   2 
 17 Salimah Muhammad          13 Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:10.69   3 
 18 Mckenna Gaffney           12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:11.72   1 
 19 Vanessa Diggs             12 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:12.44   2 
 20 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi         1:10.00    1:14.69   3 
 21 Justice Cox               12 Unattached                      1:15.45   1 
 22 Catherine Fakler          13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:15.77   1 
 23 Jordan Joseph             12 Arizona Elit                    1:16.36   1 
 24 Ashley Bell               12 Arizona Blaz         1:17.00    1:17.05   2 
 25 Jazmine Haynes            13 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:18.91   2 
 26 Andrea Brancati           12 Arizona Elit                    1:19.55   1 
 27 Elizabeth Perez           13 Coldwater Ex         1:20.00    1:24.55   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley Pinkney            12 Arizona Risi         2:25.00    2:31.55  
  2 Tyerra Wheaton            13 Do Right TC          2:46.51    2:32.80  
  3 Breana Ruiz               13 Arizona Elit                    2:33.38  
  4 Jade Dean                 12 Do Right TC          2:36.34    2:33.39  
  5 Tamlyn Kalal              13 Arizona Elit                    2:39.22  
  6 Ontario Kabobel           13 Arizona Flam         2:40.45    2:39.93  
  7 Christina Larson          13 Arizona Blaz         2:43.00    2:42.71  
  8 Amanda Sims               13 Arizona Flam         2:34.38    2:49.32  
  9 Erin Partida              13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:51.50  
 10 Elizabeth Perez           13 Coldwater Ex         3:00.00    3:10.66  
 11 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp                    3:15.25  
 12 Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp                    3:17.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:36.90  7/28/1996   Rebecca Mitchell, Geneva, IL              
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Fakler              12 Phoenix Bobc                    5:16.17  
  2 Lisa Wiley                13 Phoenix Bobc                    5:31.00  
  3 Ontario Kabobel           13 Arizona Flam         5:23.74    5:38.19  
  4 Krisa Duff                12 Phoenix Bobc                    5:45.24  
  5 Abby Moskowitz            12 Phoenix Bobc                    5:56.34  
  6 Christina Larson          13 Arizona Blaz         5:50.00    6:03.66  
  7 Olivia Brancati           12 Arizona Elit                    6:05.98  
  8 Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp                    6:29.77  
  9 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp                    6:51.22  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:57.16  7/4/1987    Deresa Walters, Rochester, NY            
 Association: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ontario Kabobel           13 Arizona Flam        12:45.27   12:01.93  
  2 Olivia Brancati           12 Arizona Elit                   12:50.29  
  3 Ellen Dunn                13 Arizona Chee                   13:17.02  
  4 Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp                   14:16.90  
  5 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp                   14:41.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
 Association: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee           15.47      16.15  
  2 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam           17.42      17.88  
  3 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee           16.25      17.93  
  4 Jessica Gettleman         12 Phoenix Bobc           18.70      20.54  
  5 Taelor Parker             12 Mustangs TC            21.95      23.13  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam           32.57      34.32  
  2 Taelor Parker             12 Mustangs TC                       34.91  
  3 Jessica Gettleman         12 Phoenix Bobc           34.60      36.02  
  4 Jahnee Brown              13 Do Right TC            39.59      36.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 46.89  7/28/1996   South Bay Panthers, Long Beach, CA          
                       E.Kendrick, N.Dula, S. Merritt, K. Saulberry      
 Association: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         50.00      50.41  
     1) Ashley Pinkney 12               2) Jasmin Pratt 12                
     3) Jaszmyne Smith 12               4) Jasmine Wilson 12              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            54.00      53.96  
     1) Juloni Davis 13                 2) Mariah Hayes 12                
     3) Dominique Jackson 12            4) Salimah Muhammad 13            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
 Association: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Elite  'A'                                           4:15.67  
     1) Sydnee Freeman 13               2) Tamlyn Kalal 13                
     3) Natalie Melkonoff 13            4) Breana Ruiz 13                 
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:10.00    4:18.75  
     1) Ashley Pinkney 12               2) Jasmin Pratt 12                
     3) Jaszmyne Smith 12               4) Jasmine Wilson 12              
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                         4:47.31  
     1) Mckenna Gaffney 12              2) Abby Moskowitz 12              
     3) Erin Partida 13                 4) Lisa Wiley 13                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:17.51  8/1/1999    LA Jets, Los Angles, CA                  
                          Delemen, Solomon, Swain, McKinney                 
 Association: A 10:14.95  7/14/2003   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                        10:56.38  
     1) Krisa Duff 12                   2) Catherine Fakler 13            
     3) Sarah Fakler 12                 4) Abby Moskowitz 12              
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                        11:06.69  
     1) Mckenna Gaffney 12              2) Erin Partida 13                
     3) Lisa Wiley 13                   4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                
 Association: A   1.65m  6/9/1979    Ronda Weddle, CTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee                      1.50m  
  2 Adriana Chrite            13 Pops TC                1.50m      1.45m  
  3 Cierra Vogeding           12 AZ Puma                1.35m      1.35m  
  4 Jade Welton               12 Northwest Xp                      1.25m  
  4 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                      1.25m  
  4 Bailey Farkas             13 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.25m  
  4 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi                      1.25m  
  8 Mariah Hayes              12 Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.20m  
  9 Makayla Scott             12 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.00m  
 -- Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam           1.40m         NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
 Association: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee           5.26m      5.26m  
  2 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee           5.31m      5.06m  
  3 Treniese Sylve            12 Arizona Pant                      5.02m  
  4 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee           4.90m      4.90m  
  5 Adriana Chrite            13 Pops TC                4.50m      4.67m  
  6 Joyelle Dancy             12 Arizona Pant                      4.27m  
  7 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam           4.12m      4.17m  
  8 Salimah Muhammad          13 Arizona Chee                      4.12m  
  9 Cierra Vogeding           12 AZ Puma                3.80m      4.02m  
 10 Alicia Vasquez            12 Coldwater Ex           3.66m      3.76m  
 11 Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC            3.74m      3.72m  
 12 Taylor Yantis             12 Arizona Blaz           3.96m      3.69m  
 13 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi                      3.62m  
 14 Abby Moskowitz            12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.61m  
 15 Jade Welton               12 Northwest Xp                      3.60m  
 16 Erin Partida              13 Phoenix Bobc                      3.57m  
 17 Taelor Parker             12 Mustangs TC            3.31m      3.40m  
 18 Krisa Duff                12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.24m  
 19 Imari Campbell-Harrell    12 Coldwater Ex           3.96m      3.21m  
 20 Maria Hopkins             12 Northwest Xp                      2.86m  
 21 Catherine Fakler          13 Phoenix Bobc                      2.78m  
 22 Makayla Scott             12 Arizona Flam           3.42m      2.67m  
 23 Klett Natalie             13 Arizona Flam           3.05m      2.42m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-09.25  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                
 Association: A   10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, MP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee           9.96m     10.05m  
  2 Adriana Chrite            13 Pops TC                9.65m      9.56m  
  3 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee           9.86m      9.55m  
  4 Jessica Gettleman         12 Phoenix Bobc                      8.22m  
  5 Cierra Vogeding           12 AZ Puma                           8.17m  
  6 Leah Brice                12 Arizona Chee           7.80m      8.03m  
  7 Sarah Fakler              12 Phoenix Bobc                      7.76m  
  8 Mckenna Gaffney           12 Phoenix Bobc                      6.07m  
 -- Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC                        FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
 Association: A   13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee          13.87m     13.12m  
  2 Jahnee Brown              13 Do Right TC           10.97m      8.28m  
  3 Breshea Pitts             12 Phoenix Bobc           8.27m      7.95m  
  4 Lydia Tartaglia           12 Mustangs TC            7.71m      7.62m  
  5 Shawtee Hinton            13 Tonto Apache                      7.30m  
  6 Imari Campbell-Harrell    12 Coldwater Ex           5.79m      7.16m  
  7 Kamille Richardson        12 Coldwater Ex                      6.91m  
  8 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                      6.19m  
  9 Jordan Walkey             13 Arizona Chee                      5.24m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-00  2/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee          32.80m     32.72m  
  2 Breshea Pitts             12 Phoenix Bobc          19.92m     19.75m  
  3 Lydia Tartaglia           12 Mustangs TC           16.89m     17.38m  
  3 Shawtee Hinton            13 Tonto Apache                     17.38m  
  5 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                     14.25m  
  6 Jordan Walkey             13 Arizona Chee                     10.42m  
 
Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-00  7/30/2000   Kaitlin Nazario, Dover, NJ                 
 Association: A 38.78m  2/5/1972    Kelly Fuiks, PC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                     19.91m  
  2 Jade Welton               12 Northwest Xp                     18.64m  
  3 Lydia Tartaglia           12 Mustangs TC           16.94m     18.11m  
  4 Breshea Pitts             12 Phoenix Bobc                     11.63m  
  5 Catherine Fakler          13 Phoenix Bobc                     11.02m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Parson          14 Arizona Flam           14.00      14.16  
  2 Krystna Parker            15 Arizona Chee           14.56      14.75  
  3 Zakiya Twiggs             14 Northwest Xp           19.20      15.04  
  4 Janay Mendez              14 Arizona Chee           14.50      15.54  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH                  
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Parson          14 Arizona Flam           28.72      28.96  
  2 Zakiya Twiggs             14 Northwest Xp           34.50      30.93  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bianca Lewis              14 Arizona Risi           58.00    1:01.42  
  2 Tess Bergoff              14 Arizona Elit                    1:04.84  
  3 Janay Mendez              14 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:09.26  
  4 Krystna Parker            15 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:09.33  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.69  7/27/1991   Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT                
 Association: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Bergoff              14 Arizona Elit                    2:27.17  
  2 Bianca Lewis              14 Arizona Risi         2:29.11    2:27.61  
  3 Nicole Reveles            14 Arizona Chee         2:53.00    2:47.48  
  4 Hanna Snyder              14 Arizona Chee         2:52.00    2:49.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicole Reveles            14 Arizona Chee         5:59.00    5:48.87  
  2 Hanna Snyder              14 Arizona Chee         6:05.00    6:06.31  
  3 Jacqueline Stewart        15 AZ Puma              6:49.06    6:38.59  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-11  7/28/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton, OH                  
 Association: A 1.76m  6/7/1975    Cindy Mitchell, CW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janay Mendez              14 Arizona Chee                      1.00m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-08  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA                  
 Association: A 40.22m  5/25/1974   Julie Schmeltzer, MTC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amethyst Boyd             14 Arizona Chee                     37.61m  
  2 Kourtney Lockett          15 Unattached                       16.09m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.71  6/17/2000   Kenyanna Wilson, ARS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         16 AZ Puma                13.37      13.92  
  2 Ashley Monteilh-Jenkins   17 Arizona Flam           14.00      15.43  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         16 AZ Puma                27.60      28.10  
  2 Ashley Monteilh-Jenkins   17 Arizona Flam           28.00      32.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
 Association: A 10:54.80  6/18/1983   Heiki Thelm, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrea Hill               16 Aztech              11:40.00   11:35.13  
 
Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-09.75  7/25/1997   Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE              
 Association: A   13.61m  6/17/2000   Jennifer Penrose, UNA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         16 AZ Puma                8.40m      7.61m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquis Griffin            6 Arizona Tita           15.05      15.09   8 
  2 Tehran Thomas              7 Unattached             16.50      15.12   8 
  3 Jamarye Joiner             7 Arizona Tita           15.05      15.72   8 
  4 Travis Moore               7 Pops TC                15.72      16.21   8 
  5 Romie Walker               7 Mustangs TC            16.20      16.34   8 
  6 Decarlos Brooks            6 Arizona Flam           16.58      16.82   7 
  7 Treyvon Williams           7 Mustangs TC            16.39      17.12   8 
  8 Thomasjr Graham            7 Do Right TC            16.49      17.14   8 
  9 Jaden Hale                 7 Pops TC                17.39      17.19   7 
 10 Marquez Young              7 Arizona Flam           17.09      17.35   7 
 11 Dorian Alexander           6 Arizona Pant                      17.72   2 
 12 Aaron Thomas               7 Unattached             17.27      17.74   7 
 13 Jatori Gipson              7 Do Right TC            16.51      17.84   8 
 14 Delano Salgado             6 Unattached             17.67      17.85   7 
 15 David Cofield              7 Mustangs TC            17.66      17.88   7 
 16 Isaac Oliver               6 Arizona Pant                      17.89   2 
 17 Makari Hawkins             7 Do Right TC            17.00      18.05   7 
 18 Brian Shaw                 7 Northwest Xp                      18.21   1 
 19 Tavian Gould               7 Arizona Chee           18.00      18.23   6 
 20 James Smith                6 Arizona Flam           18.15      18.33   6 
 21 Terrance Hunter            6 Phoenix Bobc           17.78      18.34   6 
 22 Devin Haskins              6 Arizona Tita           18.44      18.38   6 
 23 Eric Roberts               6 Arizona Chee           18.27      18.44   6 
 24 James Devlin               6 Arizona Tita           16.30      18.59   8 
 25 Roshaun Jones              5 Arizona Pant                      18.83   2 
 26 Levi Miller                6 Arizona Pant                      18.88   3 
 27 Aldenjr Jackson            5 Do Right TC                       19.27   1 
 28 Devon Norman               7 Mustangs TC            18.80      19.38   6 
 29 Jeremiah Coleman           6 Arizona Flam           19.24      19.41   5 
 30 Gabriel Gonzales           5 Unattached             19.84      19.42   5 
 31 Anthony Davis              5 Mustangs TC            19.52      19.51   5 
 32 Davian Neal                7 Arizona Chee                      19.59   1 
 33 Javier Hernandez           7 Arizona Chee                      19.79   3 
 34 Gabriel Gonzales           5 Arizona Tita           19.84      19.97   5 
 35 Torin Bryant               6 Arizona Chee           18.00      20.10   6 
 36 Bo Bramwell                7 Arizona Flam           18.42      20.13   6 
 37 Christian Coleman          7 Arizona Flam           19.52      20.36   5 
 38 Jaleel Laffitte            5 Do Right TC                       20.52   3 
 39 Isaiah Updite              5 Coldwater Ex           20.00      20.54   5 
 40 Jayden Kidd                5 Arizona Chee                      20.60   3 
 41 Nicholas Hinrichs          5 Arizona Blaz           22.52      20.93   4 
 42 Kellen Simmons             6 Arizona Flam           21.09      21.02   5 
 43 Kenneth Pratt              6 Arizona Risi           20.00      21.06   5 
 44 William Shaffer            5 Do Right TC                       21.23   2 
 45 Trevor Gentry              6 Arizona Risi           21.00      21.36   5 
 45 Devin Roberts              5 Arizona Chee                      21.36   3 
 47 Heath Beemiller            7 Arizona Chee                      21.42   2 
 48 Elijah Johnson             6 Mustangs TC            23.46      21.78   4 
 49 Nyeem El-Min               4 Arizona Risi           22.30      21.81   4 
 50 Dominic Hernandez          5 Arizona Chee                      21.88   3 
 51 Joshua Dowhan              6 Unattached                        21.94   3 
 52 Tracey Williams            4 Arizona Chee                      23.12   1 
 53 Adrian Gonzales            4 Arizona Tita           22.50      23.18   4 
 54 Joshua Reveles             6 Arizona Chee                      23.48   1 
 55 Michael Buckner            4 Do Right TC                       23.85   1 
 56 Garrison Douglass          6 Unattached             25.36      24.30   4 
 57 Ceth Reeves                5 Eternal Flam                      27.99   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marquis Griffin            6 Arizona Tita           31.10      30.86   6 
  2 Tehran Thomas              7 Unattached             31.50      31.44   6 
  3 Romie Walker               7 Mustangs TC            34.17      33.63   6 
  4 Thomasjr Graham            7 Do Right TC            33.45      34.28   6 
  5 Decarlos Brooks            6 Arizona Flam           35.11      34.86   6 
  6 Jaden Hale                 7 Pops TC                36.26      36.13   7 
  7 Jatori Gipson              7 Do Right TC            36.00      36.42   6 
  8 Aaron Thomas               7 Unattached             36.50      37.12   7 
  9 Brian Shaw                 7 Northwest Xp                      37.19   1 
 10 Marquez Young              7 Arizona Flam           36.49      37.42   7 
 11 Marquis Anderson           7 Arizona Risi           38.80      37.45   7 
 12 Delano Salgado             6 Unattached             39.59      37.66   5 
 13 Eric Roberts               6 Arizona Chee           39.21      37.74   5 
 14 Terrance Hunter            6 Phoenix Bobc           38.41      37.96   7 
 15 Makari Hawkins             7 Do Right TC            36.75      38.07   7 
 16 Treyvon Williams           7 Mustangs TC            35.57      38.10   6 
 17 Dorian Alexander           6 Arizona Pant                      38.19   3 
 18 Aldenjr Jackson            5 Do Right TC                       38.48   2 
 19 James Smith                6 Arizona Flam           36.92      38.80   7 
 20 Isaac Oliver               6 Arizona Pant                      38.87   1 
 21 Roshaun Jones              5 Arizona Pant                      39.52   1 
 22 Tavian Gould               7 Arizona Chee           41.00      39.72   5 
 23 Bo Bramwell                7 Arizona Flam           40.91      40.44   5 
 24 Jeremiah Coleman           6 Arizona Flam           40.39      40.59   5 
 25 Anthony Davis              5 Mustangs TC            43.43      41.89   4 
 26 Gabriel Gonzales           5 Arizona Tita           42.02      41.96   4 
 27 Kellen Simmons             6 Arizona Flam           46.21      42.50   4 
 28 Davian Neal                7 Arizona Chee                      42.70   1 
 29 Jaleel Laffitte            5 Do Right TC                       43.50   1 
 30 Jelani Laffitte            7 Do Right TC                       43.55   2 
 31 Devon Norman               7 Mustangs TC            39.90      43.87   5 
 32 Christian Coleman          7 Arizona Flam           41.76      43.94   5 
 33 Javier Hernandez           7 Arizona Chee                      44.63   3 
 34 Isaiah Updite              5 Coldwater Ex           40.00      44.65   5 
 35 Kenneth Pratt              6 Arizona Risi           43.00      45.39   4 
 36 Heath Beemiller            7 Arizona Chee                      45.92   1 
 37 Trevor Gentry              6 Arizona Risi           40.00      46.19   5 
 38 Nicholas Hinrichs          5 Arizona Blaz           47.69      47.12   4 
 39 Joshua Dowhan              6 Unattached                        47.64   3 
 40 Devin Roberts              5 Arizona Chee                      47.95   2 
 41 Elijah Johnson             6 Mustangs TC                       48.32   2 
 42 William Shaffer            5 Do Right TC                       48.46   3 
 43 Dominic Hernandez          5 Arizona Chee                      48.79   3 
 44 Jayden Kidd                5 Arizona Chee                      49.00   2 
 45 Michael Buckner            4 Do Right TC                       49.11   3 
 46 Nyeem El-Min               4 Arizona Risi           48.09      49.63   4 
 47 Adrian Gonzales            4 Arizona Tita           47.94      50.76   4 
 48 Joshua Reveles             6 Arizona Chee                      51.67   1 
 49 Ceth Reeves                5 Eternal Flam                    1:00.49   2 
 50 Levi Miller                6 Arizona Pant                    1:00.64   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Titans  'A'                               1:11.00    1:08.26  
     1) Marquis Griffin 6               2) Devin Haskins 6                
     3) Jamarye Joiner 7                4) Gerren Prince 7                
  2 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:10.74    1:09.94  
     1) Decarlos Brooks 6               2) Jeremiah Coleman 6             
     3) James Smith 6                   4) Marquez Young 7                
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:15.00    1:10.65  
     1) Jatori Gipson 7                 2) Thomasjr Graham 7              
     3) Makari Hawkins 7                4) Aldenjr Jackson 5              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:18.00    1:17.49  
     1) Torin Bryant 6                  2) Tavian Gould 7                 
     3) Javier Hernandez 7              4) Eric Roberts 6                 
  5 Do Right TC  'B'                                  1:22.00    1:29.21  
     1) Michael Buckner 4               2) Jaleel Laffitte 5              
     3) Jelani Laffitte 7               4) William Shaffer 5              
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                                     1:37.78  
     1) Dominic Hernandez 5             2) Jayden Kidd 5                  
     3) Davian Neal 7                   4) Devin Roberts 5                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tehran Thomas              7 Unattached             0.93m      3.91m  
  2 Isaac Oliver               6 Arizona Pant                      3.66m  
  3 David Cofield              7 Mustangs TC            2.90m      3.62m  
  4 Travis Moore               7 Pops TC                3.66m      3.35m  
  5 Jamarye Joiner             7 Arizona Tita           2.13m      3.10m  
  6 Brian Shaw                 7 Northwest Xp                      3.06m  
  7 Dorian Alexander           6 Arizona Pant                      3.05m  
  8 Devin Haskins              6 Arizona Tita           2.87m      2.89m  
  9 Delano Salgado             6 Unattached                        2.87m  
 10 Terrance Hunter            6 Phoenix Bobc           2.65m      2.69m  
 11 Aaron Thomas               7 Unattached             0.91m      2.59m  
 12 Heath Beemiller            7 Arizona Chee                      2.56m  
 12 Levi Miller                6 Arizona Pant                      2.56m  
 14 Bo Bramwell                7 Arizona Flam           2.62m      2.48m  
 15 Roshaun Jones              5 Arizona Pant                      2.44m  
 16 Torin Bryant               6 Arizona Chee           2.14m      2.41m  
 17 Kellen Simmons             6 Arizona Flam           2.06m      2.33m  
 18 James Devlin               6 Arizona Tita           2.13m      2.18m  
 19 Christian Coleman          7 Arizona Flam           2.31m      2.13m  
 20 Trevor Gentry              6 Arizona Risi                      1.89m  
 21 Anthony Davis              5 Mustangs TC            1.05m      1.86m  
 22 Joshua Dowhan              6 Unattached                        1.85m  
 23 Nicholas Hinrichs          5 Arizona Blaz           2.13m      1.82m  
 24 Nyeem El-Min               4 Arizona Risi                      1.67m  
 25 Elijah Johnson             6 Mustangs TC                       1.64m  
 26 Isaiah Updite              5 Coldwater Ex                      1.47m  
 27 Kenneth Pratt              6 Arizona Risi                      1.46m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                 9 Do Right TC            13.00      13.79   6 
  2 Lawrence Wallace           9 Arizona Tita           13.91      14.78   6 
  3 Bryce Chaney              10 Northwest Xp           13.90      14.86   6 
  4 Seth Hayes                 8 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.89   6 
  5 Tj Roberts                 9 Arizona Chee           15.60      15.13   5 
  6 Keisean Nixon              9 Coldwater Ex           14.60      15.18   6 
  7 Marquis Davis              9 Arizona Tita           15.00      15.26   6 
  8 Alonzo Alexander           9 Arizona Pant                      15.32   2 
  8 Vic Conyers                9 Arizona Risi           14.50      15.32   6 
 10 Dakota Miller              9 Arizona Chee           14.70      15.49   6 
 11 Tahji Williams             8 Coldwater Ex           15.60      15.55   4 
 12 Darryl Robinson            8 Arizona Chee           14.90      15.60   6 
 13 Noah Brice                 9 Arizona Chee           15.60      15.61   5 
 14 Harrison Beemiller         9 Arizona Chee           15.60      15.65   4 
 15 Malik Townes               9 Mustangs TC            15.10      15.71   5 
 16 Devonte Lundy              8 Arizona Flam           15.47      15.74   5 
 17 Rico Tipton                9 Arizona Flam           15.07      15.77   5 
 18 Kyan Washington            8 Arizona Chee           15.30      16.04   5 
 19 Rasul Muhammad             8 Mustangs TC            16.93      16.09   3 
 20 Braxton Cahoon             8 Coldwater Ex           15.90      16.10   4 
 21 Essex Scott                8 Arizona Flam           19.55      16.11   2 
 22 Travis Stevenson           8 Arizona Chee           15.30      16.15   5 
 22 Bryce Griffin              9 Arizona Risi           15.00      16.15   5 
 24 Jaeren Burch               9 Unattached                        16.26   2 
 25 Allyn Williams             8 Arizona Tita           15.30      16.29   5 
 26 Kirby Wilson               8 Northwest Xp                      16.32   1 
 27 Jalen Gibson               8 Arizona Chee           15.60      16.55   4 
 28 Edwin Adams                8 Arizona Chee           15.60      16.61   4 
 29 Rajan Williams-Ng          8 Coldwater Ex                      16.76   1 
 30 Madrid Rand                8 Arizona Risi           16.50      16.77   4 
 31 Akhir Muhammad             8 Mustangs TC                       16.81   1 
 32 Armani Rice                8 Mustangs TC            16.10      16.82   4 
 33 Lashaw Bibbs               8 Unattached             17.50      16.92   3 
 34 Brady Watmore              9 Arizona Blaz           16.94      17.23   3 
 35 Andrew Ruiz                8 Arizona Elit                      17.31   1 
 36 Aaron Norman               9 Mustangs TC            16.74      17.37   3 
 37 Christian Kamerman         8 Arizona Flam           17.35      17.55   3 
 38 Ryan Beggs                 9 Unattached                        17.79   2 
 39 Jesse Ochoa                9 Coldwater Ex           16.04      18.17   4 
 40 Lord Gardner               9 Mustangs TC            18.21      18.40   3 
 41 Bradyn Dowlearn            8 Mustangs TC            18.22      18.74   3 
 42 Stanton Troupe             9 Arizona Tita           18.88      18.79   3 
 43 Andrejr Elmore             8 Do Right TC                       18.80   1 
 44 Jonas Estrada              9 Pops TC                19.50      18.85   2 
 45 Anthony Clay               9 Arizona Chee                      19.04   1 
 46 Davon Neal                 8 Arizona Chee                      19.15   2 
 47 Jaqunn Gipson              9 Do Right TC                       19.96   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 26.01  7/25/1996   Richard Crawford, Plano, TX                 
 Association: A 27.44  6/12/1993   Brandon Ogles, JOM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devonte Lundy              8 Arizona Flam           32.56      22.25N  3 
  2 Malik Townes               9 Mustangs TC            32.19      22.59N  3 
  3 Allyn Williams             8 Arizona Tita           33.00      23.20N  3 
  3 Daniel Villa               9 Arizona Tita           39.00      23.20N  3 
  5 Rasul Muhammad             8 Mustangs TC            36.49      24.00N  3 
  6 Lashaw Bibbs               8 Unattached             33.50      24.95N  3 
  7 Aaron Norman               9 Mustangs TC            36.49      26.76A  3 
  8 Paul Lucas                 9 Do Right TC            26.00      26.96A  4 
  9 Bryan Colter-Stepter       8 Unattached             35.91      28.31   3 
 10 Lawrence Wallace           9 Arizona Tita           27.10      29.94   4 
 11 Bryce Chaney              10 Northwest Xp           28.30      29.98   4 
 12 Marquis Davis              9 Arizona Tita           32.00      31.07   4 
 13 Vic Conyers                9 Arizona Risi           31.00      31.22   4 
 14 Tj Roberts                 9 Arizona Chee                      32.18   1 
 15 Alonzo Alexander           9 Arizona Pant                      32.86   2 
 16 Joseph Winzy               9 Do Right TC                       33.69   2 
 17 Jaqunn Gipson              9 Do Right TC                       33.87   1 
 18 Bryce Griffin              9 Arizona Risi           32.18      33.97   4 
 19 Braxton Cahoon             8 Coldwater Ex           31.50      34.24   4 
 20 Noah Miller                9 Arizona Pant                      34.66   1 
 21 Jaeren Burch               9 Unattached                        35.78   2 
 22 Rajan Williams-Ng          8 Coldwater Ex           31.00      36.22   4 
 23 Kirby Wilson               8 Northwest Xp                      36.39   1 
 24 Akhir Muhammad             8 Mustangs TC                       37.60   1 
 25 Stanton Troupe             9 Arizona Tita           42.20      39.44   2 
 26 Essex Scott                8 Arizona Flam           43.58      41.61   2 
 27 Jonas Estrada              9 Pops TC                39.98      50.10   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Bouynton Beach, FL            
 Association: A 1:02.43  6/9/2001    Issac Acosta, TT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                 9 Do Right TC          1:02.00    1:05.28   4 
  2 Jalen Johnson              9 Arizona Pant                    1:09.39   1 
  3 Kory Wilson                9 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:10.74   3 
  4 Aarin Hawkins              8 Mustangs TC          1:10.93    1:10.82   4 
  5 Bryce Chaney              10 Northwest Xp         1:09.00    1:13.08   4 
  6 Vic Conyers                9 Arizona Risi         1:15.09    1:13.28   3 
  7 Tj Roberts                 9 Arizona Chee                    1:13.93   1 
  8 Jalen Gibson               8 Arizona Chee                    1:14.06   1 
  9 Christopher Cofield        9 Mustangs TC          1:11.80    1:14.10   4 
 10 Jaqunn Gipson              9 Do Right TC          1:12.00    1:14.89   4 
 11 Andrew Ruiz                8 Arizona Elit                    1:15.50   1 
 12 Kendrick Felix             9 Mustangs TC          1:17.00    1:15.51   3 
 13 Seth Hayes                 8 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:15.77   4 
 14 Bryce Griffin              9 Arizona Risi         1:20.03    1:16.00   2 
 15 Noah Miller                9 Arizona Pant                    1:16.07   1 
 16 Marcus Allen               9 Arizona Tita         1:19.25    1:16.26   3 
 17 Harrison Beemiller         9 Arizona Chee         1:14.00    1:17.68   4 
 18 Austin Barney              8 Arizona Flam         1:20.00    1:19.63   3 
 19 Seth Ashley                9 Northwest Xp         1:24.00    1:20.38   2 
 20 Darryl Robinson            8 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:20.54   3 
 21 Noah Brice                 9 Arizona Chee                    1:20.62   1 
 22 Kyan Washington            8 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:21.28   4 
 23 Justin Ashley              9 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:21.41   2 
 24 Travis Stevenson           8 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:23.26   2 
 24 Edwin Adams                8 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:23.26   2 
 26 Tavion Cook                8 Do Right TC          1:14.00    1:24.06   3 
 27 Brady Watmore              9 Arizona Blaz         1:25.00    1:27.18   2 
 28 Bryan Colter-Stepter       8 Unattached           1:18.00    1:27.68   3 
 29 Terrell Felix              8 Mustangs TC          1:21.29    1:28.33   2 
 30 Akhir Muhammad             8 Mustangs TC                     1:32.50   1 
 31 Daniel Villa               9 Arizona Tita         1:30.00    1:41.62   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 2:30.74  5/16/1987   Ryan Silva, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aarin Hawkins              8 Mustangs TC          2:43.59    2:49.96  
  2 Kendrick Felix             9 Mustangs TC          2:50.18    2:51.11  
  3 Marcus Allen               9 Arizona Tita                    2:54.88  
  4 Austin Barney              8 Arizona Flam         2:59.78    2:56.84  
  5 Justin Fell                9 Mustangs TC          2:58.74    3:00.80  
  6 Justin Ashley              9 Northwest Xp                    3:03.07  
  7 Seth Ashley                9 Northwest Xp                    3:04.71  
  8 Terrell Felix              8 Mustangs TC          3:07.83    3:04.72  
  9 Tavion Cook                8 Do Right TC                     3:43.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:48.04  7/29/2001   Connor Revord, Joliet, IL                 
 Association: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Fell                9 Mustangs TC          5:54.72    6:03.15  
  2 Larry Thomas               8 Unattached           6:15.00    6:05.61  
  3 Austin Barney              8 Arizona Flam         6:50.00    6:18.22  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:41.60  3/10/1991   James Magdaleno, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Hernandez           9 Arizona Chee                   11:27.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.57  7/28/2001   Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       D. Johnson, M. Horton, D. Bostick, A. Whitaker    
 Association: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     1:00.21  
     1) Seth Hayes 8                    2) Dakota Miller 9                
     3) Darryl Robinson 8               4) Kyan Washington 8              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:31.00    1:10.26  
     1) Edwin Adams 8                   2) Noah Brice 9                   
     3) Davon Neal 8                    4) Travis Stevenson 8             
 -- Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:02.28         DQ  
     1) Rasul Muhammad 8                2) Aaron Norman 9                 
     3) Armani Rice 8                   4) Malik Townes 9                 
 -- Coldwater Express TC  'A'                         1:00.00         DQ  
     1) Braxton Cahoon 8                2) Keisean Nixon 9                
     3) Rajan Williams-Ng 8             4) Tahji Williams 8               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-01.25  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA               
 Association: A   1.43m  6/10/1980   James Turner, CGV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rico Tipton                9 Arizona Flam           1.22m      1.25m  
  2 Kory Wilson                9 Northwest Xp                      1.20m  
  2 Christopher Cofield        9 Mustangs TC            1.20m      1.20m  
  4 Dakota Miller              9 Arizona Chee                      1.15m  
  5 Kendrick Felix             9 Mustangs TC                       1.10m  
  6 Jalen Johnson              9 Arizona Pant                      1.05m  
  7 Keisean Nixon              9 Coldwater Ex           1.22m      1.00m  
  7 Aarin Hawkins              8 Mustangs TC                       1.00m  
  9 Tavion Cook                8 Do Right TC                       0.95m  
 -- Davon Neal                 8 Arizona Chee                         NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 16-01.25  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson                            
 Association: A    4.44m  6/14/1986   Wesley Sutton, AC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence Wallace           9 Arizona Tita           4.27m      4.11m  
  2 Rico Tipton                9 Arizona Flam           3.66m      3.85m  
  3 Jalen Johnson              9 Arizona Pant                      3.81m  
  4 Marquis Davis              9 Arizona Tita           3.18m      3.71m  
  5 Alonzo Alexander           9 Arizona Pant                      3.67m  
  6 Harrison Beemiller         9 Arizona Chee           3.37m      3.61m  
  7 Allyn Williams             8 Arizona Tita           3.66m      3.48m  
  8 Noah Miller                9 Arizona Pant                      3.47m  
  9 Armani Rice                8 Mustangs TC            3.54m      3.26m  
 10 Kirby Wilson               8 Northwest Xp                      3.16m  
 11 Jalen Gibson               8 Arizona Chee                      3.12m  
 12 Jesse Ochoa                9 Coldwater Ex                      3.09m  
 13 Brady Watmore              9 Arizona Blaz           2.92m      3.06m  
 14 Lord Gardner               9 Mustangs TC            2.55m      2.99m  
 15 Justin Ashley              9 Northwest Xp                      2.79m  
 16 Lashaw Bibbs               8 Unattached             0.63m      2.76m  
 17 Cedric Jacobs-Jones        9 Phoenix Bobc           2.82m      2.67m  
 18 Cristian Carrillo          9 Northwest Xp                      2.58m  
 19 Seth Ashley                9 Northwest Xp                      2.39m  
 20 Essex Scott                8 Arizona Flam           2.26m      2.26m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-10.75  7/3/1993    Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                
 Association: A    9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cedric Jacobs-Jones        9 Phoenix Bobc           9.15m      8.21m  
  2 Christopher Cofield        9 Mustangs TC                       6.81m  
  3 Yancey Vanosdell           9 Mustangs TC            6.43m      6.37m  
  4 Joseph Winzy               9 Do Right TC            1.75m      6.28m  
  5 Anthony Clay               9 Arizona Chee                      5.95m  
  6 Isaiah Hernandez           9 Arizona Chee                      5.72m  
  7 Andrejr Elmore             8 Do Right TC            5.84m      5.46m  
  7 Christian Kamerman         8 Arizona Flam           6.10m      5.46m  
  9 Lord Gardner               9 Mustangs TC                       5.17m  
 10 Bradyn Dowlearn            8 Mustangs TC                       4.84m  
 11 Cristian Carrillo          9 Northwest Xp                      4.67m  
 12 Moiya Williamson           9 Northwest Xp                      4.57m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/26/2001   Matthew Kosecki, Humble, Tx                
 Association: A 31.57m  7/14/2003   Brett Hundley, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cedric Jacobs-Jones        9 Phoenix Bobc          32.66m     31.31m  
  2 Kory Wilson                9 Northwest Xp                     27.24m  
  3 Anthony Clay               9 Arizona Chee                     24.04m  
  4 Christian Kamerman         8 Arizona Flam          21.74m     22.24m  
  5 Moiya Williamson           9 Northwest Xp                     20.80m  
  6 Yancey Vanosdell           9 Mustangs TC           15.64m     19.23m  
  7 Cristian Carrillo          9 Northwest Xp                     17.17m  
  8 Isaiah Hernandez           9 Arizona Chee                     16.67m  
  9 Bradyn Dowlearn            8 Mustangs TC                      14.73m  
 10 Justin Fell                9 Mustangs TC           11.65m     13.99m  
 11 Joseph Winzy               9 Do Right TC            7.32m     12.72m  
 12 Andrejr Elmore             8 Do Right TC           15.20m     12.56m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eric Keswick              11 Northwest Xp           13.10      13.45   5 
  2 Braxton Nickerson         11 Do Right TC            13.10      13.50   5 
  3 Nathan Simpson            11 Arizona Risi           13.52      13.71   5 
  4 Dallas Harrington         11 Mustangs TC            13.73      13.75   5 
  5 Damani Grayer             11 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.83   5 
  6 Travonn White             11 Mustangs TC            14.09      13.87   4 
  7 Orlando Coleman           11 Mustangs TC            14.01      13.91   4 
  8 Deantae Fuller            10 Arizona Tita           13.50      13.96   5 
  9 Nate Phillips             11 Arizona Chee           13.70      14.05   5 
 10 Jorgen Holgerson          11 Arizona Flam           14.18      14.08   4 
 11 Andrew Powles             11 AZ Puma                14.35      14.15   4 
 12 Priest Willis             11 Mustangs TC            14.21      14.31   4 
 13 Cole Luke                 11 Arizona Chee           14.30      14.33   4 
 14 Wesley Sutton             10 Arizona Chee           14.00      14.38   4 
 15 Aaron Moxley              10 Coldwater Ex           14.00      14.58   5 
 16 Kejavon Moore             11 Do Right TC            14.15      14.60   4 
 16 Malik Williams            10 Coldwater Ex           13.46      14.60   5 
 18 Holden Beemiller          11 Arizona Chee           15.00      14.72   3 
 19 Marcus Haskins            11 Arizona Tita           15.05      14.82   3 
 20 Marcus Flanigan           11 Arizona Chee           15.09      15.08   3 
 21 Breon Byrant              11 Mustangs TC            14.91      15.13   3 
 22 Luke Rubenzer             10 Arizona Elit                      15.14   1 
 23 Aryan Royas               10 Arizona Risi           15.31      15.33   3 
 24 Israel Simpson            10 Arizona Chee           14.70      15.38   3 
 25 Matthew Mills             11 Phoenix Bobc           15.58      15.54   2 
 26 Alonzo Wilson             10 Mustangs TC            15.70      15.59   2 
 27 Renard Roberts            10 Arizona Chee           15.70      15.64   2 
 27 Jett Robertson            10 Northwest Xp           17.40      15.64   1 
 29 Paul Davisjr              10 Mustangs TC            15.62      15.65   2 
 30 Christian Brice           11 Arizona Chee           15.67      15.74   2 
 31 Landon Holman             12 Arizona Chee           15.00      16.16   3 
 32 Trey Watmore              10 Arizona Blaz           16.95      16.24   2 
 33 Eric Vogeding             10 AZ Puma                17.44      16.79   1 
 34 Nikaeus Mercer            10 Do Right TC            17.01      16.99   2 
 35 Joseph Munguia            11 Coldwater Ex                      17.80   1 
 36 Robert Bryant             10 Arizona Chee                      21.84   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braxton Nickerson         11 Do Right TC            26.40      27.11   3 
  2 Nathan Simpson            11 Arizona Risi           27.50      27.69   3 
  3 Dallas Harrington         11 Mustangs TC            28.28      28.12   3 
  4 Jorgen Holgerson          11 Arizona Flam           28.69      28.83   3 
  4 Travonn White             11 Mustangs TC            28.67      28.83   3 
  6 Levi Wallace              11 Arizona Tita           27.10      28.97   3 
  7 Orlando Coleman           11 Mustangs TC            28.81      29.03   2 
  8 Kejavon Moore             11 Do Right TC            28.86      29.28   2 
  9 Marcus Haskins            11 Arizona Tita           31.10      29.92   1 
 10 Priest Willis             11 Mustangs TC            29.31      30.14   2 
 11 Breon Byrant              11 Mustangs TC            31.85      30.46   1 
 12 Travis Titsworth          10 Arizona Risi           30.52      30.75   2 
 13 Andrew Powles             11 AZ Puma                29.38      30.82   2 
 14 Aryan Royas               10 Arizona Risi           31.40      31.09   1 
 15 Chandler Hefley           11 Unattached             28.00      32.70   3 
 16 Alonzo Wilson             10 Mustangs TC            32.47      32.89   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braxton Nickerson         11 Do Right TC          1:00.90    1:01.10   4 
  2 Levi Wallace              11 Arizona Tita         1:02.00    1:04.11   4 
  3 Kejavon Moore             11 Do Right TC          1:05.74    1:04.59   4 
  4 Mikey Vasquez             11 Coldwater Ex         1:08.00    1:04.99   3 
  5 Trevon Bosley-Young       10 Northwest Xp         1:06.00    1:05.02   4 
  6 Ryan Talbot               11 Arizona Flam         1:06.15    1:05.36   3 
  7 Luke Rubenzer             10 Arizona Elit         1:04.00    1:05.78   4 
  8 Cole Sterns               11 Unattached             59.00    1:08.36   4 
  9 Wesley Sutton             10 Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:09.03   4 
 10 Damani Grayer             11 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:09.14   4 
 11 Tristin Decker            10 Northwest Xp         1:17.00    1:10.12   2 
 12 Travis Titsworth          10 Arizona Risi         1:10.03    1:10.36   3 
 13 Renard Roberts            10 Arizona Chee                    1:11.13   1 
 14 Archie Rice               10 Mustangs TC          1:14.74    1:11.88   3 
 15 Sterlingjr Bell           10 Coldwater Ex         1:15.00    1:12.44   2 
 16 Israel Simpson            10 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:12.49   3 
 17 Bryce Perkins             10 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:14.54   3 
 18 Christian Brice           11 Arizona Chee                    1:17.26   1 
 19 Landon Holman             12 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:18.28   3 
 20 Royjr Turner              10 Do Right TC          1:28.39    1:19.57   2 
 21 Trey Watmore              10 Arizona Blaz         1:18.00    1:20.32   2 
 22 Holden Beemiller          11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:21.48   3 
 23 Joe Deadrick              11 Arizona Elit                    1:23.08   1 
 24 Waun Washington           10 Arizona Chee                    1:29.21   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
 Association: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Talbot               11 Arizona Flam         2:36.44    2:29.26  
  2 Brody Hagen               10 Arizona Chee                    2:32.64  
  3 Tristin Decker            10 Northwest Xp                    2:33.84  
  4 Mufasa Guerrero           10 Coldwater Ex                    2:56.19  
  5 Joe Deadrick              11 Arizona Elit                    3:15.04  
  6 Waun Washington           10 Arizona Chee                    3:21.15  
  7 Brent James               10 Arizona Risi         3:23.32    3:28.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
 Association: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tristin Decker            10 Northwest Xp                    5:05.53  
  2 John Reniewicki           11 Unattached           5:45.00    5:05.54  
  3 Isaiah Oliver             10 Arizona Pant                    5:22.78  
  4 Sam Deadrick              10 Arizona Elit                    5:51.84  
  5 Mufasa Guerrero           10 Coldwater Ex                    5:59.91  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
 Association: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brody Hagen               10 Arizona Chee                   11:45.76  
  2 Evan Frey                 11 Northwest Xp                   12:12.05  
  2 Sam Deadrick              10 Arizona Elit                   12:12.05  
  4 Mufasa Guerrero           10 Coldwater Ex                   12:52.03  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cole Luke                 11 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.39   2 
  2 Cole Sterns               11 Unattached             13.50      13.98   2 
  3 Bryce Perkins             10 Arizona Chee           14.00      14.56   2 
  4 Omari Gordon              11 Mustangs TC            17.17      15.58   1 
  5 Isaiah Oliver             10 Arizona Pant                      16.01   1 
  6 Chandler Hefley           11 Unattached             14.50      16.75   2 
  7 Matthew Mills             11 Phoenix Bobc           16.57      17.07   1 
  8 Austin Walashek           10 AZ Puma                16.80      17.15   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.75  7/31/1979   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B. Haigher,K.  Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                       53.22  
     1) Damani Grayer 11                2) Cole Luke 11                   
     3) Nate Phillips 11                4) Wesley Sutton 10               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         56.27      56.25  
     1) Austin Dancer 11                2) Aryan Royas 10                 
     3) Nathan Simpson 11               4) Travis Titsworth 10            
  3 Mustangs TC  'B'                                    55.30    1:00.34  
     1) Breon Byrant 11                 2) Paul Davisjr 10                
     3) Archie Rice 10                  4) Alonzo Wilson 10               
 -- Mustangs TC  'A'                                    53.16         DQ  
     1) Orlando Coleman 11              2) Dallas Harrington 11           
     3) Travonn White 11                4) Priest Willis 11               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-09  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 Association: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omari Gordon              11 Mustangs TC            1.40m      1.45m  
  2 Austin Dancer             11 Arizona Risi                      1.40m  
  2 Landon Holman             12 Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.40m  
  4 Aaron Moxley              10 Coldwater Ex           1.22m      1.25m  
  4 Austin Walashek           10 AZ Puma                1.25m      1.25m  
  4 Trevon Bosley-Young       10 Northwest Xp                      1.25m  
  7 Renard Roberts            10 Arizona Chee                      1.15m  
  8 Sterlingjr Bell           10 Coldwater Ex           1.22m      1.10m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-05  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levi Wallace              11 Arizona Tita           4.47m      4.79m  
  2 Cole Sterns               11 Unattached             5.03m      4.67m  
  3 Nate Phillips             11 Arizona Chee                      4.52m  
  4 Isaiah Oliver             10 Arizona Pant                      4.37m  
  5 Austin Dancer             11 Arizona Risi                      3.97m  
  6 Marcus Flanigan           11 Arizona Chee                      3.96m  
  7 Andrew Powles             11 AZ Puma                3.96m      3.95m  
  8 Jett Robertson            10 Northwest Xp                      3.83m  
  9 Ryan Talbot               11 Arizona Flam           4.06m      3.79m  
 10 Matthew Mills             11 Phoenix Bobc           3.71m      3.74m  
 11 Holden Beemiller          11 Arizona Chee           4.11m      3.72m  
 12 Omari Gordon              11 Mustangs TC            4.28m      3.67m  
 13 Christian Brice           11 Arizona Chee                      3.45m  
 14 Archie Rice               10 Mustangs TC            3.05m      3.25m  
 15 Royjr Turner              10 Do Right TC            3.35m      3.08m  
 16 Eric Vogeding             10 AZ Puma                2.68m      3.05m  
 17 Trevon Bosley-Young       10 Northwest Xp                      3.00m  
 18 Joshua Bickel             10 Phoenix Bobc           3.10m      2.99m  
 19 Trey Watmore              10 Arizona Blaz           3.15m      2.90m  
 20 Chandler Hefley           11 Unattached             4.27m      2.68m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  53-00  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                    
 Association: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             11 Arizona Chee          12.00m     11.25m  
  2 Nikaeus Mercer            10 Do Right TC            9.75m      9.88m  
  3 Emmanuel Hawkins          11 Mustangs TC            8.91m      8.93m  
  4 Monjoe Broom              11 Do Right TC            6.10m      7.35m  
  5 John Kruger               10 Northwest Xp                      6.90m  
  6 David Ochoa               11 Coldwater Ex                      6.81m  
  7 Joseph Munguia            11 Coldwater Ex                      6.59m  
  8 Robert Bryant             10 Arizona Chee                      5.97m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             11 Arizona Chee          26.00m     26.48m  
  2 Nikaeus Mercer            10 Do Right TC           14.33m     21.03m  
  3 Emmanuel Hawkins          11 Mustangs TC           21.72m     20.84m  
  4 Joseph Munguia            11 Coldwater Ex                     16.53m  
  5 Austin Walashek           10 AZ Puma               18.59m     16.51m  
  6 Joshua Bickel             10 Phoenix Bobc          13.67m     13.04m  
  7 David Ochoa               11 Coldwater Ex                     12.25m  
 -- John Kruger               10 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 123-03  7/28/2001   Josh Johnson, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 43.13m  6/13/2004   Jamaal Jones, PBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Davisjr              10 Mustangs TC           34.86m     33.30m  
  2 Dominic Nappe             11 Arizona Chee          27.00m     31.40m  
  3 John Kruger               10 Northwest Xp                     28.80m  
  4 Jett Robertson            10 Northwest Xp                     27.87m  
  5 Evan Frey                 11 Northwest Xp                     26.92m  
  6 Marcus Flanigan           11 Arizona Chee                     25.02m  
  7 Royjr Turner              10 Do Right TC           20.12m     23.34m  
  8 Emmanuel Hawkins          11 Mustangs TC           23.74m     21.30m  
  9 Joshua Bickel             10 Phoenix Bobc          25.70m     20.44m  
 10 Monjoe Broom              11 Do Right TC           23.77m     17.56m  
 11 Logan Deschaine           11 Coldwater Ex           6.71m     13.12m  
 12 Brent James               10 Arizona Risi                     11.36m  
 13 Robert Bryant             10 Arizona Chee                     11.20m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Derek Hubbard             13 Unattached             11.00      11.79   4 
  2 Oshae Hatcher             13 Arizona Chee           11.90      12.27   4 
  3 Kaige Killian             13 Northwest Xp           12.30      12.31   4 
  4 Kamerion Reef             13 Do Right TC            12.09      12.51   4 
  5 Carlton Williams          13 Arizona Chee           11.90      12.53   4 
  6 Ryan Pierce               12 Arizona Risi           12.89      12.72   3 
  7 Joshua Dennard            13 Unattached             12.64      12.77   4 
  8 Javon Williams            12 Arizona Chee           12.80      12.80   4 
  9 Brendan Bailey            12 Arizona Chee           12.50      12.88   4 
 10 Giovanni Pascascio        12 Arizona Risi           12.90      13.08   3 
 11 Quintin Kime              12 AZ Puma                13.10      13.13   3 
 12 Ricky Thompson            13 Do Right TC            13.33      13.29   3 
 13 Devontay Titsworth        12 Arizona Risi           12.88      13.33   3 
 14 Cameron Twiggs            12 Northwest Xp           13.80      13.44   2 
 15 Earl Young                12 Arizona Flam           13.25      13.50   3 
 16 Randyn Hale               13 Coldwater Ex           13.40      13.98   3 
 17 Jonathan Vale             12 Arizona Elit                      14.36   1 
 18 Alejandro Paiz            13 Arizona Risi           15.01      14.56   2 
 19 Joshua Morrell            12 Arizona Chee           12.80      14.59   4 
 20 Steven Gruenewald         13 AZ Puma                14.66      14.87   2 
 21 Matthew Lyons             12 Arizona Risi           15.00      14.98   2 
 22 Marche Dennard            12 Unattached             14.65      14.99   2 
 23 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam           15.63      15.74   2 
 24 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi           15.30      15.77   2 
 25 Jack Rubenzer             12 Arizona Elit                      15.81   1 
 26 Jt Alme                   13 Arizona Elit                      15.82   1 
 27 Avery Korth               13 Phoenix Bobc           15.92      16.07   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Derek Hubbard             13 Unattached             23.20      24.09   3 
  2 Kaige Killian             13 Northwest Xp           24.20      25.24   3 
  3 Kamerion Reef             13 Do Right TC            25.49      25.29   3 
  4 Giovanni Pascascio        12 Arizona Risi           26.55      26.21   3 
  5 Devontay Titsworth        12 Arizona Risi           26.00      26.58   2 
  6 Ryan Pierce               12 Arizona Risi           26.36      27.20   3 
  7 Earl Young                12 Arizona Flam           27.72      27.27   2 
  8 Gary Chambers             13 Northwest Xp           28.30      27.29   2 
  9 Ricky Thompson            13 Do Right TC            27.44      27.60   3 
 10 Cameron Twiggs            12 Northwest Xp           29.20      27.67   2 
 11 Cesar Wong                12 Northwest Xp           30.10      27.81   2 
 12 Quintin Kime              12 AZ Puma                27.50      27.98   2 
 13 Randyn Hale               13 Coldwater Ex                      28.29   1 
 14 Tony Dean                 12 Do Right TC            29.09      28.35   2 
 15 Matthew Lyons             12 Arizona Risi           30.11      31.74   2 
 16 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam           32.84      32.12   1 
 17 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi           31.69      32.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaige Killian             13 Northwest Xp           55.30      55.77   4 
  2 Carlton Williams          13 Arizona Chee           56.00      56.73   4 
  3 Javon Williams            12 Arizona Chee           58.00      57.78   4 
  4 Oshae Hatcher             13 Arizona Chee           57.00      58.24   4 
  5 Kamerion Reef             13 Do Right TC          1:00.09      58.28   3 
  6 Giovanni Pascascio        12 Arizona Risi         1:00.00      59.12   4 
  7 Gary Chambers             13 Northwest Xp         1:04.00      59.33   3 
  8 Marcus Mehlhaf            13 Northwest Xp         1:04.00      59.39   3 
  9 Brendan Bailey            12 Arizona Chee           58.00      59.41   4 
 10 Joshua Dennard            13 Unattached                        59.57   1 
 11 Ricky Thompson            13 Do Right TC          1:00.33    1:00.14   3 
 12 Devontay Titsworth        12 Arizona Risi         1:00.00    1:01.69   4 
 13 Cesar Wong                12 Northwest Xp         1:07.00    1:02.02   3 
 14 Ryan Pierce               12 Arizona Risi         1:05.05    1:02.33   3 
 15 Jorge Aragon-Sierra       12 Arizona Flam         1:06.00    1:03.63   3 
 16 Neil Kimberline           12 Unattached             57.00    1:04.90   4 
 17 Tony Dean                 12 Do Right TC          1:09.03    1:05.05   1 
 18 Jonathan Vale             12 Arizona Elit                    1:06.38   1 
 19 Joshua Morrell            12 Arizona Chee           59.00    1:10.65   4 
 20 Jack Rubenzer             12 Arizona Elit                    1:10.79   1 
 21 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi         1:09.68    1:10.88   1 
 22 Ryan Brancati             12 Arizona Elit                    1:14.46   1 
 23 Marche Dennard            12 Unattached                      1:15.29   1 
 24 John Riordan              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:17.03    1:15.72   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus Mehlhaf            13 Northwest Xp                    2:19.40  
  2 Phillip Garcia            13 Coldwater Ex         2:20.00    2:20.27  
  3 Jorge Aragon-Sierra       12 Arizona Flam         2:28.09    2:24.25  
  4 Joshua Uhlorn             13 Arizona Chee                    2:30.51  
  5 Michael James             12 Pops TC              2:31.08    2:30.72  
  6 Tony Dean                 12 Do Right TC          2:46.59    2:33.92  
  7 David Walls               12 Coldwater Ex         2:30.00    2:45.70  
  8 Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma              2:59.80    2:51.60  
  9 Steven Gruenewald         13 AZ Puma              3:04.63    2:57.13  
 10 John Riordan              12 Phoenix Bobc         3:11.66    3:00.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
 Association: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillip Garcia            13 Coldwater Ex         5:00.00    5:00.27  
  2 Mathew West               13 Arizona Flam         5:15.47    5:03.56  
  3 Grant Swenson             13 Arizona Chee         5:20.00    5:08.44  
  4 Joshua Uhlorn             13 Arizona Chee                    5:27.35  
  5 Marcus Mehlhaf            13 Northwest Xp                    5:30.60  
  6 Andrew West               12 Arizona Flam         5:28.49    5:36.06  
  7 Michael James             12 Pops TC              5:19.28    5:40.57  
  8 Ryan Brancati             12 Arizona Elit                    5:47.89  
  9 David Walls               12 Coldwater Ex         6:00.00    5:47.92  
 10 Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma              6:34.38    6:27.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
 Association: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathew West               13 Arizona Flam        11:28.15   10:55.29  
  2 Andrew West               12 Arizona Flam        12:02.00   11:20.83  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
 Association: A 14:00.50  6/4/1988    William Jenkins, DH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Uhlorn             13 Arizona Chee                   19:49.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
 Association: A 13.81  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neil Kimberline           12 Unattached             17.50      16.48  
  2 Jamaal Jones              12 Phoenix Bobc                      16.78  
  3 Ben Kmetz                 13 Phoenix Bobc           18.46      18.59  
  4 Seth Manzanares           12 Arizona Blaz           18.15      18.62  
  5 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp                      21.22  
  6 Avery Korth               13 Phoenix Bobc           21.54      21.97  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24.83  7/30/1995   Chris Hickman, Houston, TX                  
 Association: A 25.63  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Perkins              12 Arizona Chee           34.00      29.76  
  2 Ben Kmetz                 13 Phoenix Bobc           30.38      31.45  
  3 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp                      32.01  
  4 Avery Korth               13 Phoenix Bobc           35.97      36.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 43.51  7/29/2000   Boynton Beach, TC                           
                       W.Dix, M.Dowdell,  J.Wimbley, D.Owen              
 Association: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                       47.49  
     1) Brendan Bailey 12               2) Oshae Hatcher 13               
     3) Carlton Williams 13             4) Javon Williams 12              
 
4x800 Yard Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Association: A 9:26.09  7/14/2003   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'C'                                        11:37.75  
     1) Jamaal Jones 12                 2) Ben Kmetz 13                   
     3) Avery Korth 13                  4) Vawn Mills 13                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6-04.75  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID              
 Association: A   1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Colby              12 Unattached             1.50m      1.55m  
  2 Seth Manzanares           12 Arizona Blaz           1.35m      1.45m  
  3 Andrew mcdonald           14 AZ Puma                           1.40m  
  4 Randyn Hale               13 Coldwater Ex           1.37m      1.35m  
  5 Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma                1.35m      1.30m  
  5 Todd Stratton             12 AZ Puma                1.30m      1.30m  
  5 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp                      1.30m  
  8 Neil Kimberline           12 Unattached             1.57m      1.10m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A    6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Dennard            13 Unattached             4.57m      5.23m  
  2 Oshae Hatcher             13 Arizona Chee           5.31m      4.86m  
  3 Jamaal Jones              12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.76m  
  4 Neil Kimberline           12 Unattached             5.11m      4.63m  
  5 Gary Chambers             13 Northwest Xp                      4.62m  
  6 Randyn Hale               13 Coldwater Ex           4.88m      4.59m  
  7 Carlton Williams          13 Arizona Chee           5.35m      4.47m  
  8 Cameron Twiggs            12 Northwest Xp                      4.24m  
  9 Vawn Mills                13 Phoenix Bobc           3.90m      3.89m  
 10 Earl Young                12 Arizona Flam           3.91m      3.88m  
 11 Todd Stratton             12 AZ Puma                3.88m      3.82m  
 12 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi                      3.32m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  44-00  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA              
 Association: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben Kmetz                 13 Phoenix Bobc           8.88m      8.82m  
  2 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam           7.04m      6.93m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             13 Unattached            11.28m     11.79m  
  2 Travis Colby              12 Unattached            11.28m     11.07m  
  3 Edward Beuerlein          13 Northwest Xp                     10.04m  
  4 Shawn Collins             12 Unattached                        9.90m  
  5 Alexandre Thomas          13 Northwest Xp                      8.83m  
  6 Alejandro Paiz            13 Arizona Risi                      8.50m  
  7 Paul Perkins              12 Arizona Chee                      8.26m  
  8 Donald Hawkins            13 Mustangs TC            8.01m      8.17m  
  9 Marche Dennard            12 Unattached                        7.44m  
 10 Vawn Mills                13 Phoenix Bobc           7.43m      7.33m  
 11 Albert Medina             12 Unattached             7.40m      6.90m  
 12 Houston Clark             12 Pops TC                5.56m      5.43m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 201-10  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             13 Unattached            40.54m     42.78m  
  2 Shawn Collins             12 Unattached                       28.51m  
  3 Edward Beuerlein          13 Northwest Xp                     25.43m  
  4 Donald Hawkins            13 Mustangs TC           23.41m     22.71m  
  5 Albert Medina             12 Unattached            21.17m     21.40m  
  6 Alexandre Thomas          13 Northwest Xp                     19.92m  
  7 Paul Perkins              12 Arizona Chee                     17.71m  
  8 David Walls               12 Coldwater Ex                     17.63m  
  9 Houston Clark             12 Pops TC               16.28m     16.48m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 176-06  7/6/2000    Brian Kerr, Vero Beach, FL                 
 Association: A 47.16m  3/15/1997   Matt Higgins, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             13 Unattached            40.23m     41.75m  
  2 Travis Colby              12 Unattached            34.54m     41.09m  
  3 Jamaal Jones              12 Phoenix Bobc                     38.22m  
  4 Edward Beuerlein          13 Northwest Xp                     30.56m  
  5 Jt Alme                   13 Arizona Elit                     26.07m  
  6 Vawn Mills                13 Phoenix Bobc          22.68m     25.07m  
  7 Houston Clark             12 Pops TC               16.28m     21.80m  
  8 Alexandre Thomas          13 Northwest Xp                     21.71m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desaan Hardwick           14 Arizona Risi           11.90      12.30  
  2 Zachary Deitchman         14 Unattached                        12.48  
  3 Tyler Arkin               14 Northwest Xp           12.10      12.62  
  4 Tyshawn Hall              14 Mustangs TC            12.55      12.86  
  5 Quamar Tate               14 Arizona Risi           12.50      13.01  
  6 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                13.11      13.10  
  7 Dylan Davis               14 Arizona Elit                      13.89  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zachary Deitchman         14 Unattached                        25.06  
  2 Desaan Hardwick           14 Arizona Risi           24.25      25.08  
  3 Quamar Tate               14 Arizona Risi           25.38      26.08  
  4 Tyler Arkin               14 Northwest Xp           26.50      26.13  
  5 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                26.69      26.15  
  6 Tyshawn Hall              14 Mustangs TC            25.67      26.79  
  7 Isaac Campbell-Harrell    14 Coldwater Ex           25.50      26.89  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Desaan Hardwick           14 Arizona Risi           57.56      56.14   2 
  2 Quamar Tate               14 Arizona Risi           57.70      56.88   2 
  3 Zachary Deitchman         14 Unattached                        57.48   1 
  4 Erwin Jones               14 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.53      58.22   1 
  5 Cody Moore                14 Arizona Elit                      59.51   1 
  6 Isaac Campbell-Harrell    14 Coldwater Ex           59.00      59.81   2 
  7 Dylan Davis               14 Arizona Elit                    1:01.48   1 
  8 Gabe Partida              15 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.00    1:06.08   1 
  9 Kyle Runge                14 Coldwater Ex           58.00    1:07.59   2 
 10 Ronnie Gray               14 Arizona Risi         1:05.00    1:07.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:53.37  7/28/1985   Michael Remigino, Newington, CT           
 Association: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamar Tate               14 Arizona Risi                    2:15.12  
  2 Kyle Runge                14 Coldwater Ex         2:58.00    2:33.53  
  3 Gabe Partida              15 Phoenix Bobc         2:39.00    2:35.18  
  4 Ronnie Gray               14 Arizona Risi         2:44.00    2:40.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO                 
 Association: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cody Moore                14 Arizona Elit                    5:13.13  
  2 Kyle Runge                14 Coldwater Ex         5:45.00    5:26.71  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin Jones               14 Phoenix Bobc           16.26      17.73  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  7-05  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 Association: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                1.85m      1.75m  
  2 Gabe Partida              15 Phoenix Bobc                      1.70m  
  3 Erwin Jones               14 Phoenix Bobc                      1.55m  
  3 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                1.45m      1.55m  
  5 Isaac Campbell-Harrell    14 Coldwater Ex           1.52m      1.30m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
 Association: A    6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                5.22m      5.15m  
  2 Tyshawn Hall              14 Mustangs TC            5.25m      5.09m  
  3 Gabe Partida              15 Phoenix Bobc                      4.92m  
  4 Isaac Campbell-Harrell    14 Coldwater Ex           4.88m      4.66m  
  5 Tyler Arkin               14 Northwest Xp                      4.64m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-05.75  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL             
 Association: A   13.19m  6/12/1993   A. J. Cornelius, JOM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin Jones               14 Phoenix Bobc                     10.81m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Keswick              14 Northwest Xp                      8.31m  
  2 Gary Pinkney              14 Arizona Risi                      7.21m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 191-11  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 47.84m  5/23/2000   Mike Talbot, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                          23.20m  
  2 Kyle Keswick              14 Northwest Xp                     23.13m  
  3 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                          21.96m  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 202-09  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR               
 Association: A 52.52m  6/8/1996    Craig Adams, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Keswick              14 Northwest Xp                     24.60m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ              
 Association: A   18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Victor Chavez             17 Unattached                       13.47m  
  2 Jesus Chavez              16 Unattached            11.58m     11.42m  
  3 Justin Johnson            17 Tonto Apache                      9.91m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 207-04  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, JOM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victor Chavez             17 Unattached                       40.34m  
  2 Jesus Chavez              16 Unattached            34.75m     34.42m