Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License 
                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/2/2007 07:42 AM
               Phoenix Invitational 2007 - 3/31/2007 to 4/1/2007               
                       Arizona Association - Youth Only                        
                                  Glendale CC                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.44  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willams, Lauren            7 Unattached             14.44      15.35q 14 
  2 King, Jenelle              7 Los Angeles            15.22      15.41q  8 
  3 Incardone, Aubree          7 Arizona Flam           15.50      15.66q  7 
  4 Frierson, Kemberli         7 Los Angeles            16.60      15.77q  2 
  5 Bailey, Anaya              7 Arizona Elit           15.50      15.82q  2 
  6 Thompson, Taelor           7 Arizona Chee           16.20      16.06q  7 
  7 Bowens, Emerald            7 California R           16.81      16.12q  8 
  8 Halley, Alexandrea         7 Los Angeles            15.22      16.27q  1 
  9 Stokes, Tania              7 Los Angeles            15.51      16.32q  4 
 10 Patterson, Chyrese         7 Unlv Elite             14.41      16.36   6 
 11 Whitney, Amoura            7 Unlv Elite             15.47      16.65  13 
 12 Green, Rebekah             7 Northwest Xp           16.20      16.70   4 
 13 Muhammad, Naja             7 Las Vegas St           17.60      16.77  12 
 14 Multrie, Mya               7 Arizona Risi           16.90      16.80   1 
 15 Wright, Autumn             7 Los Angeles            15.90      16.82   3 
 16 Robinson, Dajah            7 3M TC                  14.30      17.11  10 
 17 Latham, Alexus             7 Imani TC               17.99      17.14   5 
 18 Henderson, Zariya          7 The Las Vega           21.05      17.24   2 
 18 Jordan, Felicia            7 Alexander Li           15.70      17.24   5 
 20 Burks, Cerrece             7 California R           17.00      17.28   9 
 21 Gray, Faith                7 Los Angeles            16.62      17.30  11 
 22 Harrington, Diamond        6 Mustangs TC            17.80      17.64   8 
 23 Wolfe, Autumn              7 Los Angeles            16.62      17.69  13 
 24 Caston, Alexis             7 The Las Vega           18.11      17.70   7 
 25 Davis, Cheyenne            7 Unlv Elite             15.36      17.77  11 
 26 Green, Sydney              7 Do Right TC                       17.86   8 
 27 Warren, Jordyn             6 Los Angeles            18.23      17.94  13 
 28 Mcadory, Arleah            7 Las Vegas St           19.30      18.01   3 
 29 Sowell, Tyra               7 Imani TC               18.19      18.14   2 
 30 Frank, Jelise              5 Mlk Blasters           18.00      18.24   3 
 31 Brown, Kyinjah             7 Coldwater Ex           18.00      18.32   3 
 31 Taylor, Heaven             6 Rancho TC              20.00      18.32   6 
 33 Atkins, Deijah             7 Los Angeles            17.67      18.37   1 
 34 Moffatt, Madison           6 The Las Vega           21.18      18.43   5 
 34 Pamplin, Tatiaonna         7 Unlv Elite             15.21      18.43  12 
 36 Felix, Makahla             7 Mustangs TC            18.80      18.46   1 
 36 Victor, Mya                7 California R           18.45      18.46   1 
 38 Mcclain, Tyana             6 Phoenix Bobc           17.98      18.48   2 
 39 Downey, Alye               6 Northwest Xp           18.10      18.56   4 
 40 Dixon, Kyare               5 Los Angeles            17.27      18.59  10 
 41 Beasley, Tierra            7 Las Vegas St           17.50      18.63   9 
 42 Villasenor, Emma           7 Arizona Pant           18.91      18.71  13 
 43 Brown, Nasiah              7 Mustangs TC            18.43      18.72  10 
 44 Willis, Catherine          7 Arizona Flam           19.31      18.75  14 
 44 Jackson, Yamara            6 The Las Vega           20.00      18.75  12 
 46 Frank, Jolize              7 Mlk Blasters           17.50      18.78   6 
 46 Bolden, Destini            6 The Las Vega           20.00      18.78  14 
 48 Belgrove, Chyna            8 Long Beach Sprin       17.84      18.87  11 
 49 Coleman, Keiara            8 Long Beach Sprin       15.99      18.95   3 
 50 Patterson, Debreyon        6 Swift Perfor           18.50      19.06  10 
 51 Jones, Iyanna              5 Mercury San            18.09      19.07   5 
 52 Hunter, Destini            6 Las Vegas He           19.53      19.08  12 
 52 Mayo, Spencer              7 Los Angeles            19.32      19.08   2 
 54 Colter, Brenna             7 Pops TC                           19.20   5 
 55 Macias, Francesca          6 Wildcats TC            29.10      19.25  11 
 56 Smith, Dominique           7 Mlk Blasters           18.50      19.29  12 
 57 Grayer, Ashanti            7 Arizona Chee           19.08      19.30   7 
 58 Reeves, Reba               7 Eternal Flam           18.50      19.31   6 
 59 Johnson, Tajanet           4 Do Right TC                       19.32   6 
 60 Gray, Emahni               6 Arizona Risi           19.00      19.34   2 
 61 Harris, Dara               6 Las Vegas He           18.45      19.39   8 
 62 Johnson, Amaya             6 Arizona Pant           18.56      19.48   6 
 63 Washington, Richshia       6 The Las Vega           19.31      19.54   7 
 64 Payne, Ruby                7 Las Vegas He           19.19      19.66   4 
 65 Prude, Amari               6 Inland Empir                      19.73  13 
 66 Roberson, Sakura           7 Alexander Li           17.99      19.79   4 
 67 Glass, Deandra             6 Mercury San            19.43      19.84  11 
 68 Moore, Ayriana             6 Arizona Risi           19.42      19.86  13 
 69 Applewhite, Kehinde        5 Los Angeles            19.67      19.87  10 
 70 Copeland, Journey          8 Long Beach Sprin       16.09      19.90   5 
 71 Williams, Aujayna          5 Alexander Li           19.70      19.93  10 
 72 Selmon, Journey            7 PS Vegas Fly           19.60      19.98   9 
 73 Mccovery, Jasmyne          6 Las Vegas He           20.02      20.21   1 
 74 Walker, Jalen              6 Bay Cities U                      20.26   2 
 75 Anderson, Chyna            7 Do Right TC                       20.28  11 
 76 Ashley, Hannah             6 Northwest Xp           19.50      20.30   8 
 77 Woodson, Autumn            6 Northwest Xp           19.30      20.33   5 
 78 Romero, Trinity            7 Alexander Li           17.99      20.39   7 
 79 Owen, Mollie               6 Wildcats TC            19.20      20.52   5 
 79 Walker, Shi-Yann           6 Quiet Fire T           18.50      20.52   9 
 81 Regino, Selena             6 Mercury San            19.65      20.58   6 
 82 Pratt, Kenzington          6 Arizona Risi           17.00      20.86   6 
 83 Nowling, Deanna            5 Alexander Li           18.90      20.90  11 
 84 Levy, Milan                5 Los Angeles            18.68      21.06   9 
 85 Coleman, Trinity           5 Mustangs TC            22.38      21.19   5 
 86 Jones, Bianca              6 Pops TC                19.20      21.22   3 
 87 Robertson, Angel           7 Los Angeles            18.87      21.78   8 
 88 Asserope, Paige            7 PS Vegas Fly           21.36      21.82   3 
 89 Kayumba, Nyikiia           5 The Las Vega           21.17      21.91   4 
 90 Easley, Moriah             6 Bay Cities U                      21.94   7 
 91 Roberson, Sierra           5 Alexander Li           22.58      22.13   4 
 92 Morris, Rieanna            4 Alexander Li           22.87      22.14   7 
 93 Mason, Janiece             6 Arizona Chee           23.72      22.18  11 
 94 Wooten, Nia                6 The Las Vega           21.10      22.23   7 
 95 Mcbride, Deyonna           5 Mercury San            22.99      22.29   2 
 96 Charlton, Jayde            4 Do Right TC                       22.51   9 
 97 Betts-Jackson, Jade        5 Do Right TC                       22.62  12 
 98 Norman, Makayla            5 Mustangs TC            23.75      22.66   8 
 99 Guevara, Amber             5 Mustangs TC            24.06      22.84   1 
100 Mustin, Dominique          4 Arizona Risi           21.25      23.38   3 
101 Gould, Sedona              5 Arizona Chee           24.08      23.51  12 
102 Rioux, Revecca             7 Arizona Risi           23.00      23.76  13 
103 Guerra, Carolina           6 Tonto Apache                      24.54  10 
104 Tang, Tylor                7 Pops TC                17.87      24.65  13 
105 Reveles, Cristiana         6 Arizona Chee           27.50      26.59   6 
106 Scott, Maya                4 Arizona Flam           25.68      28.33   9 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.44  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willams, Lauren            7 Unattached             15.35      15.27    10  
  2 King, Jenelle              7 Los Angeles            15.41      15.52     8  
  3 Incardone, Aubree          7 Arizona Flam           15.66      15.65     6  
  4 Halley, Alexandrea         7 Los Angeles            16.27      16.02     4  
  5 Bailey, Anaya              7 Arizona Elit           15.82      16.12     2  
  6 Frierson, Kemberli         7 Los Angeles            15.77      16.14     1  
  7 Bowens, Emerald            7 California R           16.12      16.26  
  8 Stokes, Tania              7 Los Angeles            16.32      16.31  
  9 Thompson, Taelor           7 Arizona Chee           16.06      16.63  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 30.82  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willams, Lauren            7 Unattached             31.18      32.01q 10 
  2 Bailey, Anaya              7 Arizona Elit           32.76      32.64q  5 
  3 Patterson, Chyrese         7 Unlv Elite             29.54      32.69q 12 
  4 Wright, Autumn             7 Los Angeles            33.02      32.86q  9 
  5 Halley, Alexandrea         7 Los Angeles            32.28      33.35q  1 
  6 King, Jenelle              7 Los Angeles            32.90      33.53q 11 
  7 Frierson, Kemberli         7 Los Angeles            33.28      33.57q  9 
  8 Incardone, Aubree          7 Arizona Flam           32.75      33.64q  4 
  9 Stokes, Tania              7 Los Angeles            33.86      33.69q  8 
 10 Bowens, Emerald            7 California R           33.62      35.03   4 
 11 Davis, Cheyenne            7 Unlv Elite             31.02      35.10   7 
 12 Green, Rebekah             7 Northwest Xp           34.10      35.18   6 
 13 Muhammad, Naja             7 Las Vegas St           36.70      35.39   2 
 14 Latham, Alexus             7 Imani TC               36.87      35.80  10 
 15 Whitney, Amoura            7 Unlv Elite             31.64      35.84   6 
 16 Burks, Cerrece             7 California R           33.62      35.90   5 
 16 Pamplin, Tatiaonna         7 Unlv Elite             31.00      35.90   2 
 18 Butler, Tatiyana           8 Long Beach Sprin       33.80      36.04   1 
 18 Henderson, Zariya          7 The Las Vega           38.20      36.04   5 
 20 Gray, Faith                7 Los Angeles            35.50      36.17   7 
 21 Harrington, Diamond        6 Mustangs TC            36.60      36.74  12 
 22 Wolfe, Autumn              7 Los Angeles            35.15      37.10  10 
 23 Frank, Jelise              5 Mlk Blasters           45.00      37.65  11 
 24 Victor, Mya                7 California R           37.41      38.08   3 
 25 Green, Sydney              7 Do Right TC                       38.10   3 
 26 Multrie, Mya               7 Arizona Risi           38.00      38.24   4 
 27 Mccovery, Jasmyne          6 Las Vegas He           42.40      38.27  12 
 28 Brown, Kyinjah             7 Coldwater Ex           38.00      38.33   9 
 29 Mcclain, Tyana             6 Phoenix Bobc           39.23      38.36   7 
 30 Sowell, Tyra               7 Imani TC               39.98      38.43   7 
 31 Frank, Jolize              7 Mlk Blasters           40.00      38.48   3 
 32 Moffatt, Madison           6 The Las Vega           41.05      38.65   4 
 33 Yancy, Bailey              6 Unlv Elite             31.79      38.72   3 
 34 Caston, Alexis             7 The Las Vega           39.50      38.97  12 
 35 Felix, Makahla             7 Mustangs TC            40.05      39.21   8 
 36 Dixon, Kyare               5 Los Angeles            36.87      39.40   6 
 37 Moore, Ayriana             6 Arizona Risi           38.00      39.52   5 
 37 Warren, Jordyn             6 Los Angeles            39.28      39.52   2 
 39 Smith, Dominique           7 Mlk Blasters           40.00      39.61   6 
 40 Mayo, Spencer              7 Los Angeles            40.11      39.62   1 
 41 Mcadory, Arleah            7 Las Vegas St           38.60      40.00   4 
 42 Selmon, Journey            7 PS Vegas Fly           42.40      40.06   2 
 43 Roberson, Sakura           7 Alexander Li           38.00      40.22   9 
 44 Stevenson, Kacee           7 Arizona Chee           39.00      40.27   3 
 45 Beasley, Tierra            7 Las Vegas St           36.20      40.29  12 
 46 Atkins, Deijah             7 Los Angeles            38.13      40.34  11 
 46 Jones, Iyanna              5 Mercury San            39.00      40.34   6 
 48 Villasenor, Emma           7 Arizona Pant           43.03      40.47   7 
 49 Colter, Brenna             7 Pops TC                           40.52   4 
 50 Johnson, Amaya             6 Arizona Pant           41.06      40.60   1 
 51 Macias, Francesca          6 Wildcats TC            42.20      40.84   7 
 52 Hunter, Destini            6 Las Vegas He           41.30      40.85   3 
 53 Gray, Emahni               6 Arizona Risi           44.00      41.11   8 
 54 Glass, Deandra             6 Mercury San            41.00      41.13   5 
 55 Jackson, Yamara            6 The Las Vega           40.90      41.28   9 
 56 Johnson, Tajanet           4 Do Right TC                       41.71  12 
 57 Prude, Amari               6 Inland Empir                      41.91  12 
 58 Bolden, Destini            6 The Las Vega           44.00      42.18   3 
 59 Owen, Mollie               6 Wildcats TC            44.60      42.19   4 
 60 Walker, Shi-Yann           6 Quiet Fire T           38.90      42.30   1 
 61 Regino, Selena             6 Mercury San            38.00      42.52  11 
 62 Romero, Trinity            7 Alexander Li           37.43      42.70   8 
 63 Williams, Aujayna          5 Alexander Li           40.60      43.30  11 
 64 Washington, Amari          6 Las Vegas He           44.50      43.37   1 
 65 Payne, Ruby                7 Las Vegas He           43.10      43.42  10 
 66 Harris, Dara               6 Las Vegas He           45.00      43.49   9 
 67 Walker, Jalen              6 Bay Cities U                      44.09   8 
 68 Anderson, Chyna            7 Do Right TC                       44.63  10 
 69 Nowling, Deanna            5 Alexander Li           46.31      44.70   4 
 70 Kayumba, Nyikiia           5 The Las Vega           44.90      44.95   9 
 71 Levy, Milan                5 Los Angeles            40.23      45.23   5 
 72 Betts-Jackson, Jade        5 Do Right TC                       45.83   7 
 73 Asserope, Paige            7 PS Vegas Fly           44.60      46.46   5 
 74 Wooten, Nia                6 The Las Vega           43.90      46.65   6 
 75 Pratt, Kenzington          6 Arizona Risi           40.00      46.84  10 
 76 Mason, Janiece             6 Arizona Chee                      46.93   6 
 77 Easley, Moriah             6 Bay Cities U                      47.90   2 
 78 Robinson, Dajah            7 3M TC                  32.00      47.91   8 
 79 Robertson, Angel           7 Los Angeles            39.13      48.00  10 
 80 Mcbride, Deyonna           5 Mercury San            42.00      48.65  10 
 81 Applewhite, Kehinde        5 Los Angeles            40.22      48.90   4 
 82 Rioux, Revecca             7 Arizona Risi           50.00      49.39   1 
 83 Charlton, Jayde            4 Do Right TC                       49.89   7 
 84 Mustin, Dominique          4 Arizona Risi           45.00      50.91   5 
 85 Norman, Makayla            5 Mustangs TC                       51.19  10 
 86 Scott, Maya                4 Arizona Flam           44.70      54.78  11 
 87 Reveles, Cristiana         6 Arizona Chee           41.80      56.60   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 30.82  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willams, Lauren            7 Unattached             32.01      31.17    10  
  2 King, Jenelle              7 Los Angeles            33.53      31.97     8  
  3 Incardone, Aubree          7 Arizona Flam           33.64      32.07     6  
  4 Patterson, Chyrese         7 Unlv Elite             32.69      32.21     4  
  5 Wright, Autumn             7 Los Angeles            32.86      33.25     2  
  6 Halley, Alexandrea         7 Los Angeles            33.35      33.41     1  
  7 Bailey, Anaya              7 Arizona Elit           32.64      33.65  
  8 Stokes, Tania              7 Los Angeles            33.69      34.22  
  9 Frierson, Kemberli         7 Los Angeles            33.57      35.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:04.63  4/3/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         M Alexander, M Williams, T Grandberry, Z Henderson
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:03.02    1:01.96P  2   10  
     1) Frierson, Kemberli 7            2) Halley, Alexandrea 7           
     3) King, Jenelle 7                 4) Wright, Autumn 7               
  2 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     59.20    1:08.80   2    8  
     1) Davis, Cheyenne 7               2) Patterson, Chyrese 7           
     3) Whitney, Amoura 7               4) Yancy, Bailey 6                
  3 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             1:05.00    1:11.82   2    6  
     1) Ashley, Hannah 6                2) Downey, Alye 6                 
     3) Green, Rebekah 7                4) Woodson, Autumn 6              
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:14.00    1:11.91   2    4  
     1) Atkins, Deijah 7                2) Dixon, Kyare 5                 
     3) Gray, Faith 7                   4) Wolfe, Autumn 7                
  5 Mlk Blasters Youth TF Club  'A'                   1:13.75    1:12.05   2    2  
     1) Frank, Jelise 5                 2) Frank, Jolize 7                
     3) Keys, Katilyn 7                 4) Smith, Dominique 7             
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                             1:15.00    1:12.29   1    1  
     1) Levy, Milan 5                   2) Mayo, Spencer 7                
     3) Stokes, Tania 7                 4) Warren, Jordyn 6               
  7 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         1:10.15    1:13.74   2 
     1) Copeland, Journey 8             2) Coleman, Keiara 8              
     3) Butler, Tatiyana 8              4) Belgrove, Chyna 8              
  8 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:18.00    1:17.19   1 
     1)                                 2) Grayer, Ashanti 7              
     3) Stevenson, Kacee 7              4) Thompson, Taelor 7             
  9 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    1:22.00    1:19.44   1 
     1) Caston, Alexis 7                2) Henderson, Zariya 7            
     3) Jackson, Yamara 6               4) Moffatt, Madison 6             
 -- Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:25.74         DQ   1 
     1) Brown, Nasiah 7                 2) Coleman, Trinity 5             
     3) Felix, Makahla 7                4) Harrington, Diamond 6          
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.46m  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Dana                6 Wildcats TC            3.07m      3.26m    10  
  2 Robinson, Dajah            7 3M TC                  3.02m      2.76m     8  
  3 Coleman, Keiara            8 Long Beach Sprin                  2.72m     6  
  4 Mcclain, Tyana             6 Phoenix Bobc           2.74m      2.71m     4  
  5 Bowens, Emerald            7 California R           2.58m      2.49m     2  
  6 Colter, Brenna             7 Pops TC                           2.44m     1  
  7 Burks, Cerrece             7 California R           2.75m      2.43m  
  8 Willis, Catherine          7 Arizona Flam           2.62m      2.42m  
  9 Stevenson, Kacee           7 Arizona Chee           1.94m      2.30m  
  9 Woodson, Autumn            6 Northwest Xp                      2.30m  
 11 Green, Sydney              7 Do Right TC                       2.23m  
 12 Yancy, Bailey              6 Unlv Elite                        2.20m  
 13 Brown, Nasiah              7 Mustangs TC            2.36m      2.15m  
 14 Ward, Michaela             7 Moreno Valle           2.44m      2.09m  
 14 Macias, Francesca          6 Wildcats TC            1.83m      2.09m  
 16 Mustin, Dominique          4 Arizona Risi                      2.05m  
 17 Victor, Mya                7 California R           2.02m      2.00m  
 18 Grayer, Ashanti            7 Arizona Chee           2.49m      1.90m  
 19 Walker, Jalen              6 Bay Cities U                      1.82m  
 20 Jordan, Felicia            7 Alexander Li           2.03m      1.81m  
 20 Washington, Amari          6 Las Vegas He                      1.81m  
 22 Belgrove, Chyna            8 Long Beach Sprin                  1.79m  
 23 Moore, Ayriana             6 Arizona Risi                      1.76m  
 24 Owen, Mollie               6 Wildcats TC            1.83m      1.72m  
 25 Payne, Ruby                7 Las Vegas He                      1.71m  
 25 Butler, Tatiyana           8 Long Beach Sprin                  1.71m  
 27 Crawford, Jada             5 Coldwater Ex                      1.69m  
 28 Johnson, Tajanet           4 Do Right TC                       1.67m  
 29 Ashley, Hannah             6 Northwest Xp                      1.59m  
 30 Glass, Deandra             6 Mercury San                       1.58m  
 31 Mccovery, Jasmyne          6 Las Vegas He                      1.46m  
 32 Gray, Emahni               6 Arizona Risi                      1.45m  
 33 Norman, Makayla            5 Mustangs TC            1.51m      1.40m  
 34 Rioux, Revecca             7 Arizona Risi                      1.37m  
 35 Romero, Trinity            7 Alexander Li           1.09m      1.31m  
 35 Betts-Jackson, Jade        5 Do Right TC                       1.31m  
 35 Patterson, Debreyon        6 Swift Perfor           2.46m      1.31m  
 38 Anderson, Chyna            7 Do Right TC                       1.27m  
 39 Harris, Dara               6 Las Vegas He                      1.23m  
 40 Guevara, Amber             5 Mustangs TC            1.07m      1.21m  
 41 Nowling, Deanna            5 Alexander Li           0.61m      1.17m  
 42 Multrie, Mya               7 Arizona Risi                      1.11m  
 43 Jones, Iyanna              5 Mercury San                       1.09m  
 44 Mcbride, Deyonna           5 Mercury San                       0.98m  
 45 Washington, Richshia       6 The Las Vega                      0.93m  
 -- Williams, Aujayna          5 Alexander Li           0.69m       FOUL  
 -- Bolden, Destini            6 The Las Vega                       FOUL  
 -- Gould, Sedona              5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL  
 -- Pratt, Kenzington          6 Arizona Risi                       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Bianca              6 Pops TC                2.34m       FOUL  
 -- Hunter, Destini            6 Las Vegas He                       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Amaya             6 Arizona Pant           2.72m       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.80  1977        Donna Sproling, MHD                         
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaela            9 California R           13.20      13.59q  4 
  2 Hill, Jowhari              8 3M TC                  13.90      14.43q 13 
  3 Cook-Gist, Imani           9 Los Angeles            14.57      14.62q 11 
  4 Brown, Kierra              9 Do Right TC            13.80      14.71q  9 
  5 Paul, Jeanette             8 Quiet Fire T           13.99      14.84q 10 
  6 Hobson, Garyn              9 PS Vegas Fly           15.10      14.93q  6 
  7 Mccoy, Dionni              9 3M TC                  13.90      14.97q  5 
  8 Raffin, Giovanna           9 Lsi Sprint             14.90      15.00q  5 
  9 Armstrong, Charleea        8 The Las Vega           14.29      15.01q  8 
 10 Brady, Cheyanne            8 Bay Cities U           14.50      15.04   8 
 11 Dixon, Hannah              9 Arizona Blaz           14.66      15.06  10 
 12 Jackson, Tenaya            9 Las Vegas St           15.30      15.07  13 
 13 Oneal, Morgan              9 Southwest ST           15.25      15.08   5 
 13 Broom, India               9 Arizona Chee           14.73      15.08  13 
 15 Walker, Destiny            9 Quiet Fire T           14.12      15.10  12 
 16 Marshall, Tasia            8 Mustangs TC            15.34      15.16  12 
 17 Milan-Wright, Imaiya       9 Quiet Fire T           14.99      15.26   7 
 18 Hardemion, Kennedy         9 Los Angeles            15.30      15.35  11 
 19 Lawrynowicz, Kasia         9 Unlv Elite             13.24      15.51   3 
 20 Johnson, Sarah             9 Unlv Elite             13.40      15.52   2 
 21 Mccarthy, Hayley           8 Quiet Fire T           14.56      15.55  12 
 22 Lake, Kendal               8 Rancho TC              15.47      15.66  12 
 22 King, Kandice              9 Los Angeles            15.01      15.66   6 
 24 Belgrave, Rodreka          9 Moreno Valle           13.00      15.68   6 
 25 Finley, Jessica            9 Northwest Xp           15.10      15.69   1 
 26 Russell, Kenya             8 Los Angeles            15.22      15.93   3 
 27 Tillman, Aalaysia          8 Los Angeles            16.06      15.95   4 
 28 Brown, Dominique           9 Mustangs TC            16.36      16.03   9 
 28 Mixon, Ariama              8 West Coast G           15.00      16.03   4 
 30 Cooper, Destini            8 Unlv Elite             13.48      16.06   7 
 31 Edwards, Ciboney           9 Arizona Chee                      16.07   3 
 32 Barkar, Natashia           8 Do Right TC                       16.13   6 
 33 Fuller, Allison            9 Los Angeles            15.23      16.15   7 
 34 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC                       16.21   1 
 35 Pecantte, Morgan           9 Rancho TC              15.25      16.22   9 
 35 Bayman, Brooke             8 Los Angeles            15.44      16.22   8 
 37 Walker, Asata              8 Mustangs TC            16.15      16.27   3 
 38 Allsup, Kelli              9 Rancho TC              17.14      16.30   5 
 39 Waters, Samura             8 Moreno Valle           13.00      16.33   1 
 40 Rahman, Amirah             9 Southwest ST                      16.36   1 
 40 Jamison, Alicia            8 Phoenix Bobc                      16.36   9 
 40 Golden, Madison            8 Los Angeles            15.61      16.36  10 
 43 Hall, Taylor               8 Quiet Fire T           15.50      16.42  11 
 44 Foster, Emani              9 So Cal Runni           15.20      16.46   4 
 45 Lidrazzah, Ralaina         9 Mlk Blasters           16.00      16.51   1 
 46 Gray, Mahogany             8 Arizona Risi           17.40      16.52   4 
 46 Milligan, Nina             8 Los Angeles            15.79      16.52   9 
 48 Young, Rees                9 Arizona Flam           15.93      16.58   3 
 48 Wilson, Demire             9 California R           16.61      16.58  10 
 50 Harper, Alexis             8 Coldwater Ex           16.00      16.59   6 
 51 Brooks, Kendall            8 Los Angeles            15.72      16.63   5 
 52 Collins, Makeedah          8 Alexander Li           15.41      16.65   8 
 53 Quash, Jori                9 Long Beach Sprin       18.20      16.66  10 
 54 Williamson, Sterling       8 Northwest Xp           17.30      16.71   6 
 55 Kirkwood, Mashaila         9 Northwest Xp           18.30      16.72   8 
 56 Davis, Jayda               9 West Coast G           20.00      16.75   9 
 57 Cabalyan, Dene             8 Inland Empir           17.35      16.82   1 
 58 Jones, Daushana            8 Alexander Li           15.91      16.85   2 
 59 Bramwell, Kaija            9 Arizona Flam           16.91      16.87   8 
 60 Carroll, Zakyra            8 The Las Vega           15.93      16.92   4 
 61 Wilson, Taylor             8 Los Angeles            16.22      16.97   7 
 62 Vargas, Natalie            8 Arizona Risi           18.00      17.03   5 
 63 Cunningham, Sydney         9 Arizona Flam           17.66      17.04   3 
 64 Mcqueen, Jaida             8 Las Vegas He           15.23      17.07   2 
 65 Richard, Jera              9 Arizona Flam           17.26      17.12   3 
 66 Lopez, Amari               8 PS Vegas Fly           19.77      17.14   5 
 67 Atkins, Leezhane           9 Mercury San            17.00      17.16  10 
 68 Gillespie, Alexus          9 Mustangs TC            16.45      17.17  13 
 69 Jones, Sierra              9 Arizona Pant                      17.18   6 
 70 Velasquez, Breeon          9 The Las Vega           15.91      17.20   7 
 71 Gonzales, Olivia           8 Unattached             17.17      17.21   7 
 72 Hinrichs, Dana             9 Arizona Blaz           17.30      17.22   1 
 73 Madkins, Mahogany          9 Arizona Pant           18.21      17.28  11 
 74 Crowley, Rachael           9 Eternal Flam           17.00      17.30   8 
 74 Shaw, Jasmine              9 Northwest Xp           19.20      17.30  11 
 76 Lopez, Alonnie             9 PS Vegas Fly           18.54      17.31   8 
 77 Washington, Aliyya         8 Unattached             17.00      17.34  12 
 78 Carrillo, Leah             8 Eternal Flam           17.25      17.38   2 
 79 Ware, Brielle              9 Los Angeles            16.40      17.41   5 
 79 Beasley, Hailey            9 Long Beach Sprin       17.36      17.41   6 
 81 Lomax, Davione             8 The Las Vega           16.71      17.49  12 
 82 Francis, Brooke            9 Los Angeles            15.71      17.50  13 
 83 Wash, Taryn                9 Long Beach Sprin       18.12      17.54  13 
 84 Lyons, Mindy               9 Arizona Risi                      17.59   4 
 85 Moffatt, Shelby            9 The Las Vega           15.30      17.69  10 
 86 Rodarte, Analyssia         9 Unattached             18.22      17.72  12 
 87 Smith, Sabriya             8 Arizona Flam           17.70      17.85   2 
 88 Gray, Taraeshana           9 Alexander Li           16.20      17.86   2 
 89 Roberson, Satori           8 Alexander Li           16.68      18.21  11 
 90 Multrie, Monesha           9 Arizona Risi           18.00      18.26   9 
 91 Alley, Lexus               9 Alexander Li           17.29      18.41   4 
 92 Charlot, Dane              9 Moreno Valle           14.00      18.42  11 
 93 Mcbride, Aundrea           8 Rancho TC              18.65      18.43  12 
 94 Pullen, Yalia              9 Unlv Elite             14.97      18.45   9 
 95 Johnson, Kaetia            8 Coldwater Ex           17.00      18.86  11 
 96 Gardner, Chakra            8 Mustangs TC                       19.03   4 
 97 Johnson, Alayjah           9 Long Beach Sprin       17.10      19.34  13 
 98 Serrano, Jenessa           8 Eternal Flam                      19.45   2 
 99 Rojas, Unika               9 Arizona Risi           19.65      19.67  13 
100 Wilson, Royale             8 Mustangs TC            20.46      19.68   2 
101 Jones, Savannah            8 Arizona Pant           17.14      19.92   9 
102 Mariscal, Jazlyn           9 Moreno Valle           16.00      20.06   1 
103 Hutchinson, Nichelle       8 Moreno Valle           15.00      20.19   3 
104 Mcadory, Arielle           9 Las Vegas St           17.72      20.74   7 
105 Martinez, Nataly           9 Coldwater Ex           20.00      21.00   7 
106 Wright, Kaila              9 California R           19.60      21.90  10 
107 Roman, Azalea              8 Mercury San            22.00      24.49   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.80  1977        Donna Sproling, MHD                         
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaela            9 California R           13.59      13.67    10  
  2 Paul, Jeanette             8 Quiet Fire T           14.84      14.43     8  
  3 Brown, Kierra              9 Do Right TC            14.71      14.45     6  
  4 Cook-Gist, Imani           9 Los Angeles            14.62      14.58     4  
  5 Hill, Jowhari              8 3M TC                  14.43      14.64     2  
  6 Hobson, Garyn              9 PS Vegas Fly           14.93      14.84     1  
  7 Mccoy, Dionni              9 3M TC                  14.97      15.06  
  8 Armstrong, Charleea        8 The Las Vega           15.01      15.23  
  9 Raffin, Giovanna           9 Lsi Sprint             15.00      15.57  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 28.00  1996        Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaela            9 California R           28.22    A 27.93q  2 
  2 Henderson, Zuri            9 Los Angeles            28.90      28.90q  3 
  3 Ward, Damyah               9 Bay Cities U           30.50      29.36q 10 
  4 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Do Right TC            28.67      29.38q  1 
  5 Price, Warneisha           9 The Las Vega           30.19      29.72q  9 
  6 Paul, Jeanette             8 Quiet Fire T           29.50      30.29q 12 
  7 Brown, Kierra              9 Do Right TC            28.99      30.52q  7 
  8 Mccoy, Dionni              9 3M TC                  29.70      31.12q 10 
  9 Hobson, Garyn              9 PS Vegas Fly           32.07      31.27q 11 
 10 Johnson, Sarah             9 Unlv Elite             27.40      31.33   8 
 11 Jackson, Tenaya            9 Las Vegas St           30.10      31.54   5 
 12 Broom, India               9 Arizona Chee           31.24      31.64   2 
 13 Milan-Wright, Imaiya       9 Quiet Fire T           32.00      31.71   1 
 14 Dixon, Hannah              9 Arizona Blaz           31.45      31.75   4 
 15 Barrett, Jali              8 Bay Cities U           32.00      31.97   3 
 16 Hale, Aliyah               9 Los Angeles            31.06      31.98   3 
 17 Martin, Kahmille           9 California R           32.16      32.29   5 
 18 Marshall, Tasia            8 Mustangs TC            32.55      32.58   6 
 19 Kelley, Alexxis            9 3M TC                  31.00      32.67   6 
 20 Hardemion, Kennedy         9 Los Angeles            32.00      32.73   2 
 21 Strong, Mary               9 Arizona Flam           32.06      32.75   6 
 22 Mcwoodson, Aniyah          8 3M TC                  31.00      32.78   7 
 22 Patton, Taylor             9 Arizona Chee           32.52      32.78  11 
 24 Lake, Kendal               8 Rancho TC                         32.95  11 
 25 King, Kandice              9 Los Angeles            32.13      33.10  10 
 26 Montgomery, Tairyn         8 Los Angeles            32.80      33.38   7 
 27 Foster, Emani              9 So Cal Runni           30.10      33.42   5 
 28 Walker, Asata              8 Mustangs TC            33.50      33.44   3 
 29 Brown, Morgan              9 Los Angeles            31.80      33.47   8 
 30 Mustin, Drianna            8 Arizona Risi           34.17      33.48   9 
 31 Pecantte, Morgan           9 Rancho TC                         33.54   3 
 32 Waters, Samura             8 Moreno Valle           29.00      33.56   6 
 33 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC                       33.72   6 
 33 Jarriel, Sierra            9 Eternal Flam           38.22      33.72  10 
 35 Brown, Dominique           9 Mustangs TC            33.13      33.92   2 
 36 Davis, Tessa               9 Arizona Elit           34.22      34.03   5 
 37 Charlot, Dane              9 Moreno Valle           30.00      34.05   9 
 38 Bayman, Brooke             8 Los Angeles            32.21      34.09  10 
 39 Mixon, Ariama              8 West Coast G           32.00      34.12   7 
 40 Hall, Taylor               8 Quiet Fire T           34.00      34.20  11 
 41 Bramwell, Kaija            9 Arizona Flam           35.00      34.23   7 
 42 Fenix, Destiny             9 Bay Cities U           33.00      34.31   1 
 43 Gillespie, Alexus          9 Mustangs TC            34.14      34.43  10 
 44 Allsup, Kelli              9 Rancho TC                         34.53   1 
 45 Harper, Alexis             8 Coldwater Ex           34.12      34.57  12 
 46 Lidrazzah, Ralaina         9 Mlk Blasters           38.50      34.66   5 
 47 Williford, Christine       9 Arizona Risi           35.10      34.77   3 
 48 Wilson, Taylor             8 Los Angeles            34.29      34.82   5 
 49 Brooks, Kendall            8 Los Angeles            32.27      34.87  12 
 50 Quash, Jori                9 Long Beach Sprin       36.41      34.89   6 
 51 Jones, Savannah            8 Arizona Pant           35.17      35.06   1 
 52 Jones, Daushana            8 Alexander Li           33.33      35.07   2 
 53 Belgrave, Rodreka          9 Moreno Valle           29.00      35.09  11 
 54 Edwards, Ciboney           9 Arizona Chee                      35.21   7 
 55 Buchanan, Jasmine          9 The Las Vega           33.19      35.26   8 
 56 Beasley, Hailey            9 Long Beach Sprin       32.14      35.30   9 
 56 Carrillo, Leah             8 Eternal Flam           36.00      35.30   2 
 58 Golden, Madison            8 Los Angeles            33.16      35.31   4 
 59 Crowley, Rachael           9 Eternal Flam           37.84      35.34  12 
 59 Gray, Mahogany             8 Arizona Risi           37.35      35.34  11 
 61 Gallagher, Anneliese       8 Unattached             34.00      35.42   7 
 62 Gonzales, Olivia           8 Unattached             35.45      35.47   8 
 63 Hinrichs, Dana             9 Arizona Blaz           36.28      35.51   1 
 64 Atkins, Leezhane           9 Mercury San            33.00      35.53   3 
 65 Madkins, Mahogany          9 Arizona Pant           38.48      35.58   5 
 66 Page, Monica               9 New Image Yo           36.00      35.63   4 
 67 Jones, Sierra              9 Arizona Pant                      35.75   8 
 68 Rahman, Amirah             9 Southwest ST                      35.79  12 
 69 Francis, Brooke            9 Los Angeles            32.11      35.99  12 
 70 Wash, Taryn                9 Long Beach Sprin       36.35      36.02   7 
 71 Cabalyan, Dene             8 Inland Empir           38.40      36.05   9 
 72 Young, Rees                9 Arizona Flam           34.58      36.08  10 
 73 Lawson, Taryn              9 California R           35.75      36.28   8 
 74 Smith, Sabriya             8 Arizona Flam           39.46      36.31   7 
 75 Ware, Brielle              9 Los Angeles            32.20      36.47   9 
 76 Lopez, Alonnie             9 PS Vegas Fly           39.18      37.10  11 
 77 Lyons, Mindy               9 Arizona Risi                      37.12   8 
 78 Velasquez, Breeon          9 The Las Vega           31.98      37.15   8 
 79 Shaw, Jasmine              9 Northwest Xp           38.50      37.23   9 
 80 Lopez, Amari               8 PS Vegas Fly           44.09      37.26   4 
 81 Cunningham, Sydney         9 Arizona Flam           39.00      37.43  12 
 82 Shalongo, Alise            9 Arizona Elit           38.71      37.48  10 
 83 Rodarte, Analyssia         9 Unattached             39.25      37.50   6 
 84 Mcqueen, Jaida             8 Las Vegas He           40.69      37.77   3 
 85 Alley, Lexus               9 Alexander Li           35.28      37.88   4 
 86 Roberson, Satori           8 Alexander Li           34.91      38.02  12 
 87 Gray, Taraeshana           9 Alexander Li           34.50      38.22   9 
 88 Woods, Makenzie            8 Pasadena Run           35.00      38.86   6 
 89 Davis, Jayda               9 West Coast G           35.00      38.99  11 
 90 Mcbride, Aundrea           8 Rancho TC                         39.20   4 
 91 Carroll, Zakyra            8 The Las Vega           33.27      39.48   8 
 92 Washington, Aliyya         8 Unattached             34.00      39.63   6 
 93 Bailey, Jhayla             8 Los Angeles            33.32      40.23   4 
 94 Johnson, Alayjah           9 Long Beach Sprin       35.24      40.72   2 
 95 Pullen, Yalia              9 Unlv Elite             31.22      40.73   1 
 96 Serrano, Jenessa           8 Eternal Flam                      41.13   5 
 96 Johnson, Kaetia            8 Coldwater Ex           42.00      41.13   1 
 98 Hutchinson, Nichelle       8 Moreno Valle           31.00      42.13  11 
 99 Wilson, Royale             8 Mustangs TC            43.65      42.29   2 
100 Gardner, Chakra            8 Mustangs TC                       43.65   2 
101 Mcadory, Arielle           9 Las Vegas St           36.30      49.64   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 28.00  1996        Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaela            9 California R           27.93      27.63A   10  
  2 Henderson, Zuri            9 Los Angeles            28.90      28.54     8  
  3 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Do Right TC            29.38      28.55     6  
  4 Ward, Damyah               9 Bay Cities U           29.36      29.13     4  
  5 Paul, Jeanette             8 Quiet Fire T           30.29      29.20     2  
  6 Price, Warneisha           9 The Las Vega           29.72      29.38     1  
  7 Brown, Kierra              9 Do Right TC            30.52      30.68  
  8 Hobson, Garyn              9 PS Vegas Fly           31.27      31.11  
  9 Mccoy, Dionni              9 3M TC                  31.12      31.16  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:04.22  1998        Laqvesha Walker, VF                       
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Chloe             9 3M TC                1:08.20    1:06.04   9   10  
  2 Jones, Margaux             9 California R         1:06.00    1:06.16   9    8  
  3 Grandberry, Tamia          9 Los Angeles          1:06.70    1:07.43   9    6  
  4 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Do Right TC          1:02.76    1:09.49   9    4  
  5 Panteau, Laura             8 Unattached           1:09.00    1:10.10   9    2  
  6 Raffin, Giovanna           9 Lsi Sprint           1:11.00    1:11.09   8    1  
  7 Johnson, Ashanti           8 3M TC                1:09.60    1:11.26   8 
  8 Williams, Mia              9 Los Angeles          1:08.78    1:11.90   9 
  9 Brown, Morgan              9 Los Angeles          1:11.71    1:12.04   8 
 10 Hale, Aliyah               9 Los Angeles          1:13.20    1:14.15   8 
 11 Ainsworth, Jeneal          9 Quiet Fire T         1:07.67    1:14.86   9 
 12 Martin, Kahmille           9 California R         1:08.00    1:14.92   9 
 13 Mitsos, Jaime              9 Wandering Tu         1:16.00    1:15.19   7 
 14 Ramirez, Judith            9 Royal-T Trac         1:09.00    1:17.20   8 
 15 Russell, Kenya             8 Los Angeles          1:17.00    1:17.29   6 
 16 Davis, Tessa               9 Arizona Elit         1:23.23    1:17.50   5 
 17 Broom, Kennedy             9 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:17.54   7 
 18 Wilson, Taylor             8 Los Angeles          1:24.00    1:17.99   4 
 19 Milligan, Nina             8 Los Angeles          1:18.00    1:18.78   6 
 20 Jarriel, Sierra            9 Eternal Flam         1:25.00    1:18.98   4 
 21 Collins, Makeedah          8 Alexander Li         1:25.99    1:19.00   4 
 22 Buchanan, Jasmine          9 The Las Vega         1:15.90    1:19.33   7 
 23 Smith, Jalissa             9 Arizona Flam         1:15.90    1:19.61   7 
 24 Montgomery, Tairyn         8 Los Angeles          1:18.60    1:19.83   6 
 25 Barkar, Natashia           8 Do Right TC                     1:20.26   2 
 26 Brooks, Kendall            8 Los Angeles          1:16.00    1:20.30   6 
 27 Ware, Antoinette           9 Do Right TC                     1:20.37   2 
 28 King, Kandice              9 Los Angeles          1:14.10    1:20.39   7 
 29 Smith, Autumn              9 Do Right TC                     1:20.42   2 
 30 Williamson, Sterling       8 Northwest Xp         1:24.10    1:21.05   4 
 31 Taylor, Virginia           9 Moreno Valle         1:10.00    1:21.17   8 
 32 Edwards, Ciboney           9 Arizona Chee                    1:21.30   1 
 33 Williford, Christine       9 Arizona Risi         1:20.00    1:21.49   6 
 34 Foster, Emani              9 So Cal Runni         1:14.00    1:21.77   7 
 35 Gallagher, Anneliese       8 Unattached           1:20.00    1:21.78   5 
 36 Novacek, Alexandra         9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:22.00   2 
 37 Lawson, Taryn              9 California R         1:10.00    1:22.35   8 
 38 Tillman, Aalaysia          8 Los Angeles          1:15.78    1:22.47   7 
 39 Mixon, Ariama              8 West Coast G                    1:22.77   2 
 40 Council, Dekandria        10 Unlv Elite           1:09.00    1:22.93   8 
 41 Bayman, Brooke             8 Los Angeles          1:18.00    1:23.35   6 
 42 Ware, Brielle              9 Los Angeles          1:24.00    1:23.66   4 
 43 Fuller, Allison            9 Los Angeles          1:18.00    1:23.82   6 
 44 Price, Jene                9 Arizona Pant                    1:24.36   2 
 45 Atkins, Leezhane           9 Mercury San          1:22.50    1:24.47   5 
 46 Lopez, Amari               8 PS Vegas Fly         1:38.12    1:25.68   3 
 47 Cabalyan, Dene             8 Inland Empir                    1:25.76   2 
 48 Welton, Marley             8 Northwest Xp         1:22.30    1:26.21   5 
 49 Jones, Savannah            8 Arizona Pant                    1:26.62   1 
 50 Moffatt, Shelby            9 The Las Vega         1:39.80    1:26.91   2 
 51 Dean, Darynn               9 Bay Cities U         1:20.00    1:27.38   6 
 52 Shalongo, Alise            9 Arizona Elit         1:22.60    1:27.84   5 
 53 Page, Monica               9 New Image Yo         1:25.00    1:28.14   4 
 54 Ashley, Lauren             9 Northwest Xp         1:35.00    1:28.45   3 
 55 Bailey, Jhayla             8 Los Angeles          1:22.00    1:29.53   5 
 56 Kirkwood, Mashaila         9 Northwest Xp         1:28.50    1:29.62   3 
 57 Lopez, Alonnie             9 PS Vegas Fly         1:29.05    1:30.52   3 
 58 Golden, Madison            8 Los Angeles          1:23.42    1:30.89   4 
 59 Beasley, Hailey            9 Long Beach Sprin     1:11.60    1:31.91   8 
 60 Oz, Adi                    8 Phenom TC                       1:32.03   1 
 61 Woods, Makenzie            8 Pasadena Run         1:27.00    1:32.09   3 
 62 Mcqueen, Jaida             8 Las Vegas He         1:33.00    1:32.61   3 
 63 Velasquez, Breeon          9 The Las Vega         1:38.00    1:32.93   3 
 64 Jackson, Sierra            9 The Las Vega                    1:35.95   1 
 65 Salazar, Madiram           9 Arizona Blaz         1:40.00    1:36.42   2 
 66 Lidrazzah, Ralaina         9 Mlk Blasters         1:25.00    1:37.94   4 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:32.00  1976        S. O'Brien, VS                            
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
 Association: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jasmine             9 3M TC                2:32.00    2:38.86    10  
  2 White, Keiara              9 Los Angeles          2:39.10    2:40.59     8  
  3 Jones, Margaux             9 California R         2:41.00    2:41.68     6  
  4 Mitsos, Jaime              9 Wandering Tu         2:50.00    2:44.21     4  
  5 Mccrary, Haila             9 Los Angeles          2:46.44    2:44.97     1.5
  5 Cade, Nyela                8 3M TC                2:35.00    2:44.97     1.5
  7 Strong, Mary               9 Arizona Flam         2:47.93    2:46.55  
  8 Kinzle, Lauren             9 Phoenix Bobc                    2:49.58  
  9 Raffin, Giovanna           9 Lsi Sprint           2:47.00    2:50.79  
 10 Ramirez, Judith            9 Royal-T Trac         2:45.00    2:54.87  
 11 Walker, Leslie             9 Quiet Fire T         2:52.00    2:55.35  
 12 Al-Uqdah, Yasmin           9 Quiet Fire T         2:45.00    2:58.70  
 13 Nieto, Elysia              9 Equalizers T         2:55.00    2:58.95  
 14 Ware, Antoinette           9 Do Right TC                     3:00.64  
 15 Decker, Sloan              8 Northwest Xp         3:01.00    3:00.99  
 16 Hayes, Addisen             9 The Las Vega         3:06.00    3:01.96  
 17 Ruiz, Sierra               8 Northwest Xp                    3:03.14  
 18 Russell, Mia               9 The Las Vega                    3:07.29  
 19 Welton, Marley             8 Northwest Xp         3:02.00    3:07.48  
 20 Rose, Kalani               9 Quiet Fire T         2:55.00    3:07.57  
 21 Dominguez, Janeth          8 Royal-T Trac         3:06.00    3:11.23  
 22 Moffatt, Shelby            9 The Las Vega         3:20.00    3:12.58  
 23 Gallagher, Anneliese       8 Unattached           3:15.00    3:13.75  
 24 Oz, Adi                    8 Phenom TC                       3:14.06  
 25 Page, Monica               9 New Image Yo         3:17.00    3:14.11  
 26 Dean, Darynn               9 Bay Cities U         3:00.00    3:27.38  
 27 Woods, Makenzie            8 Pasadena Run         2:47.00    3:41.44  
 28 Jackson, Sierra            9 The Las Vega                    4:01.33  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5:09.80  1985        Velma Verde, SCRR                         
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
 Association: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jasmine             9 3M TC                5:29.00    5:27.60    10  
  2 White, Keiara              9 Los Angeles          5:27.72    5:31.11     8  
  3 Mitsos, Jaime              9 Wandering Tu         5:45.00    5:39.88     6  
  4 Hardy, Jade                9 3M TC                5:39.00    5:45.36     4  
  5 Nieto, Elysia              9 Equalizers T         5:40.00    5:47.50     2  
  6 Kinzle, Lauren             9 Phoenix Bobc                    5:48.24     1  
  7 Mccrary, Haila             9 Los Angeles          5:42.00    5:55.92  
  8 Ramirez, Judith            9 Royal-T Trac         5:55.00    6:00.53  
  9 Rose, Kalani               9 Quiet Fire T         6:00.00    6:07.91  
 10 Decker, Sloan              8 Northwest Xp         6:20.00    6:11.41  
 11 Alexander, Mystasia        9 Los Angeles          6:03.23    6:11.44  
 12 Jarriel, Sierra            9 Eternal Flam         7:58.00    6:11.68  
 13 Dominguez, Janeth          8 Royal-T Trac         6:16.00    6:18.73  
 15 Dean, Darynn               9 Bay Cities U         6:00.00    7:14.04  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 7:45.90  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                     
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
 Association: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barkar, Natashia           8 Do Right TC                    10:10.76    10  
  2 Jacobs, Erin               8 Heavenly TC         10:30.00   10:40.52     8  
  3 Hammonds, Alani            8 Arizona Chee        13:00.00   12:15.78     6  
  4 Glasspool, Britni          8 Coldwater Ex        12:00.00   12:19.51     4  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 56.13  4/3/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                        
                       M George, T Bellows, J Billoups, T Robertson      
    National: N 53.62  7/31/2005   Los Angles Jets, Indinapolis, IN            
                       M. George, T. Bellows, J. Billoups, T. Roberson   
 Association: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               56.20      55.74A  2   10  
     1) Cook-Gist, Imani 9              2) Grandberry, Tamia 9            
     3) Henderson, Zuri 9               4) Williams, Mia 9                
  2 3M TC  'A'                                          57.10      57.51   2    8  
     1) Cade, Nyela 8                   2) Hill, Jowhari 8                
     3) Jenkins, Chloe 9                4) Mccoy, Dionni 9                
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  58.20      58.44   2    6  
     1) Ainsworth, Jeneal 9             2) Paul, Jeanette 8               
     3) Walker, Destiny 9               4) Walker, Leslie 9               
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                        58.50      58.56   2    4  
     1) Barrett, Jali 8                 2) Brady, Cheyanne 8              
     3) Fenix, Destiny 9                4) Ward, Damyah 9                 
  5 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    1:07.00      58.95   1    2  
     1) Armstrong, Charleea 8           2) Hayes, Addisen 9               
     3) Price, Warneisha 9              4)                                
  6 3M TC  'B'                                          59.60      59.84   2    1  
     1) Johnson, Ashanti 8              2) Jones, Nyela 8                 
     3) Kelley, Alexxis 9               4) Mcwoodson, Aniyah 8            
  7 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     55.13    1:00.54   2 
     1) Cooper, Destini 8               2) Johnson, Sarah 9               
     3) Lawrynowicz, Kasia 9            4) Mckeever, Kearia 9             
  8 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:04.00    1:01.16   1 
     1) Broom, India 9                  2) Broom, Kennedy 9               
     3) Patton, Taylor 9                4) Dublin, Kyli 9                 
  9 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:03.79    1:03.16   2 
     1) Brown, Dominique 9              2) Gillespie, Alexus 9            
     3) Marshall, Tasia 8               4) Walker, Asata 8                
 10 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:01.70    1:04.19   1 
     1) Hardemion, Kennedy 9            2) Haywood, Kayla 8               
     3) Montgomery, Tairyn 8            4) Russell, Kenya 8               
 11 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             1:04.00    1:06.09   1 
     1) Finley, Jessica 9               2) Kirkwood, Mashaila 9           
     3) Ruiz, Sierra 8                  4) Williamson, Sterling 8         
 12 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:07.14   1 
     1) Cohen, Carly 8                  2) Jamison, Alicia 8              
     3)                                 4) Smith, Devan 9                 
 13 Rancho TC  'A'                                    1:04.77    1:08.28   1 
     1) Allsup, Kelli 9                 2) Lake, Kendal 8                 
     3) Mcbride, Aundrea 8              4) Pecantte, Morgan 9             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:31.15  4/2/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         M George, T Bellows, S Buckley, T Robertson       
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell             
 Association: A 4:41.70  4/13/1996   KW Northwest Sonics                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:35.30    4:38.22A  2   10  
     1) Grandberry, Tamia 9             2) Henderson, Zuri 9              
     3) Mccrary, Haila 9                4) White, Keiara 9                
  2 3M TC  'A'                                        4:32.00    4:46.42   2    8  
     1) Cade, Nyela 8                   2) Hill, Jowhari 8                
     3) Jenkins, Chloe 9                4) Johnson, Ashanti 8             
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:52.00    4:50.83   2    6  
     1) Brown, Morgan 9                 2) Cook-Gist, Imani 9             
     3) Haywood, Kayla 8                4) Williams, Mia 9                
  4 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                4:50.00    4:58.34   2    4  
     1) Ainsworth, Jeneal 9             2) Mccarthy, Hayley 8             
     3) Milan-Wright, Imaiya 9          4) Walker, Destiny 9              
  5 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    5:10.00    4:59.32   2    2  
     1) Hayes, Addisen 9                2) Price, Warneisha 9             
     3) Russell, Mia 9                  4) Armstrong, Charleea 8          
  6 3M TC  'B'                                        4:49.00    5:09.90   2    1  
     1) Hardy, Jade 9                   2) Hardy, Jasmine 9               
     3) Jones, Nyela 8                  4) Kelley, Alexxis 9              
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                             5:17.00    5:13.02   1 
     1) Fuller, Allison 9               2) Hale, Aliyah 9                 
     3) Milligan, Nina 8                4) Tillman, Aalaysia 8            
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                      4:50.00    5:19.87   2 
     1) Barrett, Jali 8                 2) Brady, Cheyanne 8              
     3) Fenix, Destiny 9                4) Ward, Damyah 9                 
  9 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            5:20.00    5:27.39   1 
     1) Bramwell, Kaija 9               2) Smith, Jalissa 9               
     3) Strong, Mary 9                  4) Williams, Kendall 8            
 10 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       5:20.00    5:30.31   1 
     1) Gray, Mahogany 8                2) Mustin, Drianna 8              
     3) Vargas, Natalie 8               4) Williford, Christine 9         
 11 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         5:33.11   1 
     1) Cohen, Carly 8                  2) Kinzle, Lauren 9               
     3) Novacek, Alexandra 9            4) Smith, Devan 9                 
 12 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             5:10.00    5:35.03   2 
     1) Decker, Sloan 8                 2) Finley, Jessica 9              
     3) Ruiz, Sierra 8                  4) Welton, Marley 8               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.34m  1977        Liz Williams, VOS                           
    National: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA                
 Association: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaela            9 California R           1.27m      1.25m    10  
  2 Smith, Jalissa             9 Arizona Flam           1.09m      1.15m     8  
  3 Patton, Taylor             9 Arizona Chee           1.20m      1.05m     6  
  4 Richard, Jera              9 Arizona Flam           1.04m     J1.05m     4  
  5 Al-Uqdah, Yasmin           9 Quiet Fire T           1.22m      1.00m     2  
  6 Rose, Kalani               9 Quiet Fire T           1.22m     J1.00m     1  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4.27m  4/3/2005    Ashlee Moore, Arizona Flames                
    National: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Raymona Carryl, Knoxville, TN               
 Association: A 4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Do Right TC                       4.10m    10  
  2 Jones, Margaux             9 California R           4.23m      3.93m     8  
  3 Panteau, Laura             8 Unattached             3.94m      3.66m     6  
  4 Hardy, Jade                9 3M TC                  3.66m      3.28m     4  
  5 Martin, Kahmille           9 California R           3.33m      3.25m     2  
  6 Young, Rees                9 Arizona Flam           3.35m      3.24m     0.5
  6 Price, Jene                9 Arizona Pant           3.40m      3.24m     0.5
  8 Walker, Leslie             9 Quiet Fire T           3.96m      3.17m  
  9 Mccarthy, Hayley           8 Quiet Fire T           3.66m      3.14m  
 10 Taylor, Virginia           9 Moreno Valle                      3.06m  
 11 Dixon, Hannah              9 Arizona Blaz           3.66m      3.04m  
 12 Jones, Nyela               8 3M TC                  3.73m      3.01m  
 13 Mckeever, Kearia           9 Unlv Elite             3.00m      2.99m  
 14 Oneal, Morgan              9 Southwest ST           3.28m      2.94m  
 15 Carrillo, Leah             8 Eternal Flam           3.22m      2.81m  
 16 Buchanan, Jasmine          9 The Las Vega                      2.79m  
 17 Broom, Kennedy             9 Arizona Chee           3.67m      2.78m  
 18 Hinrichs, Dana             9 Arizona Blaz           3.86m      2.74m  
 18 Mcwoodson, Aniyah          8 3M TC                  3.35m      2.74m  
 20 Mustin, Drianna            8 Arizona Risi                      2.73m  
 21 Belgrave, Rodreka          9 Moreno Valle                      2.63m  
 21 Shaw, Jasmine              9 Northwest Xp                      2.63m  
 23 Jacobs, Erin               8 Heavenly TC            3.05m      2.62m  
 24 Oz, Adi                    8 Phenom TC                         2.61m  
 25 Smith, Devan               9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.49m  
 26 Waters, Samura             8 Moreno Valle                      2.48m  
 27 Cunningham, Sydney         9 Arizona Flam           3.05m      2.47m  
 27 Johnson, Kaetia            8 Coldwater Ex                      2.47m  
 29 Jamison, Alicia            8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.46m  
 30 Ware, Antoinette           9 Do Right TC                       2.45m  
 30 Multrie, Monesha           9 Arizona Risi                      2.45m  
 32 Wilson, Demire             9 California R           3.33m      2.41m  
 33 Lawson, Taryn              9 California R           3.00m      2.38m  
 34 Richard, Jera              9 Arizona Flam           3.05m      2.34m  
 35 Vargas, Natalie            8 Arizona Risi                      2.27m  
 36 Quash, Jori                9 Long Beach Sprin       3.67m      2.24m  
 36 Ashley, Lauren             9 Northwest Xp                      2.24m  
 38 Smith, Sabriya             8 Arizona Flam           3.05m      2.18m  
 39 Gardner, Chakra            8 Mustangs TC                       2.06m  
 40 Gray, Taraeshana           9 Alexander Li           2.49m      1.93m  
 41 Rojas, Unika               9 Arizona Risi                      1.85m  
 42 Davis, Jayda               9 West Coast G                      1.81m  
 -- Wash, Taryn                9 Long Beach Sprin       3.31m       FOUL  
 -- Harper, Alexis             8 Coldwater Ex                       FOUL  
 -- Williams, Kendall          8 Arizona Flam           3.05m       FOUL  
 -- Wilson, Royale             8 Mustangs TC            1.70m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  8.61m  2003        Jenae Brown, PSVF                          
    National: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A  8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kierra              9 Do Right TC                       6.98m    10  
  2 Price, Jene                9 Arizona Pant           5.41m      5.99m     8  
  3 Wilson, Demire             9 California R           6.50m      5.83m     6  
  4 Wilson, Tashona            9 The Las Vega                      5.55m     4  
  5 Jones, Sierra              9 Arizona Pant                      5.39m     2  
  6 Alexander, Mystasia        9 Los Angeles            6.05m      5.25m     1  
  7 Wright, Kaila              9 California R           4.20m      4.90m  
  8 Dublin, Kyli               9 Arizona Chee                      4.65m  
  9 Lomax, Davione             8 The Las Vega                      4.61m  
 10 Johnson, Ressa             8 Tonto Apache                      4.08m  
 11 Martinez, Nataly           9 Coldwater Ex                      4.02m  
 12 Roman, Azalea              8 Mercury San                       2.77m  
 13 Hammonds, Alani            8 Arizona Chee           3.25m      2.21m  
 -- Madkins, Mahogany          9 Arizona Pant                       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 36.22m  2003        Hanna Carson, AC                           
    National: N 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carson, Mesa, AZ                    
 Association: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia        9 Los Angeles           28.32m     29.25m    10  
  2 Haywood, Kayla             8 Los Angeles           19.10m     19.19m     8  
  3 Wilson, Tashona            9 The Las Vega                     17.25m     6  
  4 Williams, Kendall          8 Arizona Flam          10.82m     12.10m     4  
  5 Dublin, Kyli               9 Arizona Chee                     10.12m     2  
  6 Rojas, Unika               9 Arizona Risi                     10.06m     1  
  7 Jones, Daushana            8 Alexander Li           9.98m      9.40m  
  8 Wright, Kaila              9 California R           7.22m      9.00m  
  9 Ashley, Lauren             9 Northwest Xp                      8.39m  
 10 Lomax, Davione             8 The Las Vega                      6.69m  
 11 Hammonds, Alani            8 Arizona Chee           5.15m      6.56m  
 12 Glasspool, Britni          8 Coldwater Ex                      6.40m  
 13 Multrie, Monesha           9 Arizona Risi                      5.67m  
 14 Roman, Azalea              8 Mercury San                       4.87m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.20  1979        Monique Ribinson, SDC                       
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Jazmine        11 California R           12.90      13.19q  6 
  2 Buckley, Nyerin           10 3M TC                  13.30      13.29q  5 
  3 Jackson, Christine        11 So Cal Runni           13.00      13.32q  3 
  4 Ezumah, Chimere           11 Bay Cities U           13.30      13.37q 12 
  5 Diaz, Alexandra           11 Lsi Sprint             13.80      13.49q 11 
  6 Crutchfield, Taisyn       10 California R           13.20      13.52q 12 
  7 Westbrook, Ky             10 Arizona Chee           13.70      13.65q  1 
  8 Zobel, Kayleigh           11 Phoenix Bobc           13.92      13.66q  4 
  9 Brown, Jahnae             11 Unlv Elite             12.64      13.70q 10 
 10 Moreland, Kira            11 West Coast G           13.20      13.72   5 
 11 Beasley, Tyrana           11 Los Angeles            13.40      13.74   7 
 12 Knox, Whitney             10 Imani TC                          13.75   2 
 13 Williams, Tope            10 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.78   6 
 13 Jackson, Shannon          11 Do Right TC            13.54      13.78   2 
 15 Spurlock, Jasmine         11 The Las Vega           13.40      13.82   8 
 16 Bolden, Victoria          11 California R           13.50      13.83   4 
 17 Belgrave, Tateyana        11 Moreno Valle           12.00      13.84   1 
 18 Wallace, Demaya           10 Quiet Fire T           13.77      13.92   6 
 19 Waters, Takerra           10 Arizona Risi           14.06      14.01   7 
 20 Clark, Shanise            11 Alexander Li           13.60      14.09   1 
 21 Hardge, Tyler             10 California R           13.50      14.17   3 
 22 Thompson, Cheyenne        11 Moreno Valle           12.00      14.19   9 
 22 Billoups, Jemina          11 Los Angeles            13.60      14.19  10 
 24 Gooden, Ashten            10 Inland Empir           13.60      14.24   9 
 25 Douglas, Shaquona         11 Las Vegas St           15.10      14.25   2 
 25 Bell, Nia                 10 Los Angeles            14.00      14.25   5 
 27 Terry, Shebanette         10 Moreno Valle           14.00      14.28   8 
 28 Elmore, Cassandra         11 Moreno Valle           13.00      14.37   4 
 29 Harris, Hollie            10 California R           13.70      14.41   9 
 30 Wharton, Kennedy          10 Unlv Elite             13.00      14.42   2 
 31 Hall, Sydney              11 Quiet Fire T           14.44      14.58   9 
 32 Phillips, Kayla           10 Quiet Fire T           14.45      14.62   1 
 33 Reece, Kayla              10 The Las Vega           14.90      14.71   7 
 34 Mcclain, Mia              10 Alexander Li           14.03      14.72   5 
 34 Walker, Porshay           10 Mustangs TC            14.40      14.72  10 
 36 Frias, Karla              10 Unattached             15.50      14.74  10 
 37 Andrews, Brooke           11 California R           13.84      14.78   2 
 38 Hall, Jazmine             10 The Las Vega           14.20      14.83   2 
 39 Wilson, Nyah              10 So Cal Runni           14.16      14.84   3 
 39 Terry, Shemanette         10 Moreno Valle           13.00      14.84  11 
 41 Buchanan, Bria            10 The Las Vega           14.98      14.89   5 
 42 Wilson, Amber             10 Moreno Valle           14.00      14.93   7 
 43 Curtis, Dejah             10 Alexander Li           14.19      14.94   4 
 44 Stokes, Kendall           11 Arizona Flam           14.80      14.95   2 
 45 Thompson, Taleisha        10 Do Right TC            15.00      14.98   3 
 45 Castillo, Grecia          10 Unattached             16.00      14.98  12 
 47 Lipscomb, Tyesha          11 Moreno Valle           13.00      15.03   7 
 48 Wilson, Jada              10 Alexander Li           14.71      15.07  11 
 48 Burks, Tyjee              11 California R           14.80      15.07   4 
 50 Singleton, Caprecia       11 Las Vegas He           15.63      15.10   1 
 51 Kern, Randi               11 Unlv Elite             13.71      15.11  10 
 52 Warren, Ashlyn            10 Los Angeles            14.00      15.15  12 
 53 Rand, Jasmin              10 Arizona Risi           14.50      15.28   1 
 54 Blake, Ashley             10 Unlv Elite                        15.32   7 
 55 Jackson, Yazmine          10 The Las Vega           14.30      15.33  11 
 55 Hayden, Timeka            10 California Q           14.70      15.33   6 
 57 Edmondson, Sarah          11 Arizona Flam           14.30      15.43   6 
 58 Blalark, Miracle          10 The Las Vega           14.98      15.45   8 
 59 Henry, Shanice            11 West Coast G           15.00      15.46   7 
 59 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       10 Quiet Fire T           14.67      15.46  10 
 61 Cahoon, Kambreya          11 Coldwater Ex           15.00      15.47   4 
 62 Dease, Angela             10 Alexander Li           16.39      15.53   7 
 63 Shannon-Mcglothen, Mya    10 Los Angeles            14.05      15.64   8 
 64 Waters, Tijaha            11 Arizona Risi           15.70      15.65  10 
 65 May, Raven                11 So Cal Runni           15.00      15.72   5 
 66 Kennedy, Alyjah           10 Alexander Li           15.37      15.73  11 
 67 Lorenz, Janelle           11 West Coast G           16.00      15.78   5 
 68 Williams, Daishja         11 Bay Cities U           16.20      15.80   8 
 68 Mathis, Avyan             11 Alexander Li           14.61      15.80   9 
 70 Ducre, Chasity            10 Quiet Fire T           14.99      15.84  12 
 71 Barker, Leosha            10 Do Right TC            15.93      15.87   4 
 72 Noyles, Karla             10 Moreno Valle           14.00      15.90  12 
 73 Dease, Natasha            10 Alexander Li           15.72      15.94   6 
 74 Manzanares, Hannah        10 Arizona Blaz           16.03      15.97   5 
 75 Cotton, Knia              11 California R           14.98      16.18  12 
 76 Campbell, Malaiyah        11 New Image Yo           16.00      16.20   7 
 77 Vasquez, Tatiana          10 Northwest Xp           18.50      16.31  10 
 78 Mccullough, Molly         11 Wildcats TC            15.78      16.52  11 
 79 Hobbs, Delisa             10 Unlv Elite             13.92      16.55   3 
 80 Glass, Monisha            10 Do Right TC            16.00      16.61   8 
 81 Dowhan, Sapphire          10 Unattached             17.42      16.66  10 
 81 Muhammad, Imani           11 Free Spirit            15.70      16.66   9 
 83 Grimes, Keyonna           11 Alexander Li           16.47      16.67   3 
 84 Parker, Destiny           10 California R           16.00      16.72  12 
 85 Rhymes, Jekisha           10 Mustangs TC            17.27      16.75   6 
 86 Mathews, Sagirah          11 Arizona Pant                      16.90   4 
 87 Perkins, Hannah           10 Arizona Blaz                      17.00   8 
 88 Hunter, Brandi            11 Los Angeles            15.69      17.01   1 
 89 Browning, Zoe             11 Arizona Flam           17.94      17.15   1 
 90 Knapper, Margaret         11 Arizona Chee                      17.29  11 
 91 Chaney, Jami              10 Los Angeles            17.10      17.42  11 
 92 Broom, Angelica           10 Do Right TC            17.73      17.55   9 
 93 Watson, Ashshay           10 Los Angeles            17.04      17.80   2 
 94 Scott, Savannah           10 Arizona Flam           19.17      18.84   6 
 95 Ortiz, Yvette             11 Coldwater Ex           16.00      20.37   3 
 96 Fuller, Megan             10 Los Angeles            18.20      21.64   9 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.20  1979        Monique Ribinson, SDC                       
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Jazmine        11 California R           13.19      13.23    10  
  2 Buckley, Nyerin           10 3M TC                  13.29      13.28     8  
  3 Jackson, Christine        11 So Cal Runni           13.32      13.38     6  
  4 Diaz, Alexandra           11 Lsi Sprint             13.49      13.55     4  
  5 Ezumah, Chimere           11 Bay Cities U           13.37      13.69     2  
  6 Westbrook, Ky             10 Arizona Chee           13.65      13.71     1  
  7 Brown, Jahnae             11 Unlv Elite             13.70      13.75  
  8 Crutchfield, Taisyn       10 California R           13.52      13.80  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.56  2000        Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Jashonna           11 Imani TC                          26.93q  9 
  2 Robertson, Jazmine        11 California R           26.90      27.07q  3 
  3 Ezumah, Chimere           11 Bay Cities U           26.80      27.19q  9 
  4 Diaz, Alexandra           11 Lsi Sprint             28.50      27.31q  4 
  5 Buckley, Nyerin           10 3M TC                  27.93      27.45q  2 
  6 Jackson, Christine        11 So Cal Runni           27.52      27.76q  8 
  7 Brown, Jahnae             11 Unlv Elite             26.14      27.84q 13 
  8 Banks, Courtney           11 Unlv Elite             26.66      27.87q  6 
  9 Bellows, Tristen          11 Los Angeles            27.60      28.06q 14 
 10 Earl, Aeryanna            11 Imani TC                          28.10  12 
 11 Westbrook, Ky             10 Arizona Chee           28.70      28.18  12 
 12 Goodspeed, Orianne        11 3M TC                  28.20      28.31  10 
 13 Clark, Shanise            11 Alexander Li           28.22      28.45   2 
 14 Galloway, Shiane          10 Imani TC                          28.65  11 
 15 Pearson, Imani            11 Imani TC                          28.66  14 
 16 Jackson, Shannon          11 Do Right TC            27.71      28.72   1 
 17 Moreland, Kira            11 West Coast G           27.00      28.73  11 
 18 Douglas, Shaquona         11 Las Vegas St           28.60      28.82   7 
 19 Waters, Takerra           10 Arizona Risi           29.07      29.09  12 
 20 Flanigan, Makaila         11 Arizona Chee           28.90      29.21   3 
 21 Thompson, Cheyenne        11 Moreno Valle           28.00      29.30   5 
 22 Strong, Sarah             11 Arizona Flam           29.69      29.34   1 
 23 Belgrave, Tateyana        11 Moreno Valle           29.00      29.40   6 
 24 Wharton, Kennedy          10 Unlv Elite                        29.42   8 
 25 Terry, Shebanette         10 Moreno Valle           29.00      29.48   6 
 26 Wallace, Demaya           10 Quiet Fire T           29.50      29.59   8 
 27 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       10 Quiet Fire T           30.00      29.64   5 
 28 Zobel, Kayleigh           11 Phoenix Bobc           29.81      29.72   2 
 29 Mcclain, Mia              10 Alexander Li           29.41      29.74   4 
 30 Gooden, Ashten            10 Inland Empir           28.80      29.75  11 
 31 Allison, Brooklin         10 Unlv Elite             27.19      29.85  12 
 32 Elmore, Cassandra         11 Moreno Valle           29.00      29.91   9 
 33 Smith, Akilah             10 Unlv Elite             27.31      30.03   4 
 34 Hall, Sydney              11 Quiet Fire T           31.00      30.24   9 
 35 Hall, Jazmine             10 The Las Vega           31.81      30.31   1 
 36 Cooper, Iris              11 PS Vegas Fly           31.12      30.33   7 
 37 Buchanan, Bria            10 The Las Vega           30.07      30.37  14 
 38 Jordan, Jasmine           10 The Las Vega           30.90      30.48   9 
 39 Henry, Shanice            11 West Coast G           30.00      30.50   2 
 40 Curtis, Dejah             10 Alexander Li           32.34      30.52   2 
 41 Bowen, Savannah           10 Arizona Risi           31.05      30.58  12 
 42 Reece, Kayla              10 The Las Vega           30.91      30.59   6 
 42 Thomas, Jordan            11 Long Beach Sprin       27.22      30.59   7 
 44 Andrews, Brooke           11 California R           29.50      30.69  14 
 44 Stokes, Kendall           11 Arizona Flam           30.31      30.69   7 
 46 Wilson, Jayda             10 Arizona Risi           32.02      30.74  10 
 47 Terry, Shemanette         10 Moreno Valle           29.00      30.83  13 
 48 Walker, Porshay           10 Mustangs TC            30.40      30.87  12 
 49 Wilson, Nyah              10 So Cal Runni           30.19      30.89   8 
 50 Juriansz, Lia             11 Arizona Elit                      30.90   7 
 51 Robinson, Angela          10 Arizona Risi           30.82      30.92   3 
 52 Burks, Tyjee              11 California R           29.00      30.94   3 
 53 Mitchell, Brittany        11 Inland Empir                      30.96  13 
 54 Miles, Taira              10 Arizona Risi           32.50      30.97   1 
 55 Hunter, Acajia            10 Phoenix Bobc                      31.00   1 
 56 Cahoon, Kambreya          11 Coldwater Ex           31.00      31.10  13 
 57 Ducre, Chasity            10 Quiet Fire T           33.00      31.15  11 
 58 Mcghee, Aijalon           11 The Las Vega           30.20      31.25   4 
 59 Wilson, Jada              10 Alexander Li           31.12      31.36   4 
 60 Hills, Esther             10 Mercury San            29.03      31.37  11 
 61 Pamplin, Latoshianna      10 Unlv Elite             28.49      31.38   1 
 62 Singleton, Caprecia       11 Las Vegas He           35.49      31.43  10 
 63 Mathis, Avyan             11 Alexander Li           30.03      31.56   1 
 64 Rand, Jasmin              10 Arizona Risi           30.00      31.57   5 
 65 Kennedy, Alyjah           10 Alexander Li           34.10      31.59   4 
 66 Hayden, Timeka            10 California Q           29.00      31.88   9 
 67 Bell, Audrie              11 Coldwater Ex           30.00      31.90  10 
 68 Chappell, Jasmine         10 Moreno Valle           30.00      31.91  10 
 69 Shabazz, Sameera          10 Unattached             34.50      31.94   1 
 70 Yarbrough, Chanel         11 Arizona Pant           33.10      31.98   6 
 70 Fulwilder, Imani          11 So Cal Runni           28.02      31.98   5 
 72 Dease, Natasha            10 Alexander Li           35.23      31.99   5 
 73 Powell, Maya              10 New Image Yo           32.00      32.02  10 
 74 Billoups, Jemina          11 Los Angeles            28.50      32.08   8 
 75 Waters, Tijaha            11 Arizona Risi           33.22      32.13   6 
 76 Robinette, Alexa          10 Arizona Elit           32.68      32.17  14 
 77 Manzanares, Hannah        10 Arizona Blaz           32.77      32.25   7 
 78 Lorenz, Janelle           11 West Coast G           32.00      32.29   5 
 79 Armstrong, Rrebecca       11 Pasadena Run           31.00      32.33  13 
 80 Edmondson, Sarah          11 Arizona Flam           31.13      32.36   8 
 81 Williams, Daishja         11 Bay Cities U           33.00      32.45  12 
 82 Cotton, Knia              11 California R           32.00      32.48   2 
 83 Overall, Tamarashaun      11 Arizona Risi           33.20      32.50  13 
 84 Barker, Leosha            10 Do Right TC            33.43      32.53   3 
 85 Vanboeckel, Nicole        11 Eternal Flam           31.00      32.55   6 
 86 Pouncy, Jasmine           10 So Cal Runni           32.71      32.57   8 
 87 Brancati, Sara            10 Arizona Elit           33.06      32.85   9 
 88 Reeves, Cierra            10 Eternal Flam           34.44      32.90  14 
 89 Bautista, Angelica        11 Coldwater Ex           36.00      33.10  14 
 90 Murray, Cherell           11 Mlk Blasters           35.00      33.16   5 
 91 Hobbs, Delisa             10 Unlv Elite             29.12      33.20   7 
 92 Dease, Angela             10 Alexander Li           33.16      33.41  13 
 93 Campbell, Malaiyah        11 New Image Yo           34.00      33.51   7 
 94 Wilson, Alexis            10 New Image Yo           33.52      33.54  11 
 95 Grimes, Keyonna           11 Alexander Li           37.84      33.84  11 
 96 Rhymes, Jekisha           10 Mustangs TC            35.84      34.17   2 
 96 Noyles, Karla             10 Moreno Valle           29.00      34.17  13 
 98 Glass, Monisha            10 Do Right TC            34.60      34.19   2 
 99 Pascascio, Indya          10 Arizona Risi           36.99      34.32   4 
100 Jones, Shaunise           11 Arizona Pant           34.81      34.62  10 
101 Mathews, Sagirah          11 Arizona Pant                      34.79   4 
102 Muhammad, Imani           11 Free Spirit            31.00      35.78   3 
103 Dixon, Shelby             11 Arizona Blaz           37.21      35.87   7 
104 Wilson, Tara              10 Arizona Chee                      36.21   6 
105 Sage, Nahara              11 Phenom TC                         36.47  13 
106 Chaney, Jami              10 Los Angeles            38.07      36.54   3 
107 Garcia, Angelina          11 PS Vegas Fly           40.30      36.60   6 
108 Broom, Angelica           10 Do Right TC            37.66      36.69  12 
109 Olson, Marie              10 Eternal Flam           38.22      37.02   9 
110 Harrell, Raissa           11 Coldwater Ex           36.00      37.63   1 
111 Watson, Ashshay           10 Los Angeles            36.30      38.03   8 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.56  2000        Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Jazmine        11 California R           27.07      26.66    10  
  2 Owens, Jashonna           11 Imani TC               26.93      26.86     8  
  3 Diaz, Alexandra           11 Lsi Sprint             27.31      27.26     6  
  4 Buckley, Nyerin           10 3M TC                  27.45      27.36     4  
  5 Brown, Jahnae             11 Unlv Elite             27.84      27.42     2  
  6 Ezumah, Chimere           11 Bay Cities U           27.19      27.43     1  
  7 Jackson, Christine        11 So Cal Runni           27.76      27.69  
  8 Banks, Courtney           11 Unlv Elite             27.87      28.03  
  9 Bellows, Tristen          11 Los Angeles            28.06      28.32  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P   58.38  1983        Angela Rolfe, SCC                         
    National: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Greensboro, NC            
 Association: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ezumah, Chimere           11 Bay Cities U           59.99    1:00.21A 12   10  
  2 Robertson, Tyjalayah      11 Los Angeles          1:00.04    1:00.61  12    8  
  3 Jones, Nijae              11 3M TC                1:04.00    1:02.90  11    6  
  4 George, Megan             11 Los Angeles          1:01.16    1:02.95  12    4  
  5 Munford, Brandie          11 California R         1:00.00    1:04.00  12    2  
  6 Gallagher, Kieran         11 Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.15  11    1  
  7 Clark, Shanise            11 Alexander Li         1:06.47    1:05.27  10 
  8 Moreland, Kira            11 West Coast G         1:06.00    1:06.29  10 
  9 Douglas, Shaquona         11 Las Vegas St         1:03.00    1:06.38  11 
 10 Van, Monique              11 Unattached           1:05.43    1:06.78  11 
 11 Baehr, Brenna             10 Unattached           1:08.47    1:07.81   9 
 12 Lane, Janice              10 Bay Cities U           59.04    1:08.30  12 
 13 Fulwilder, Imani          11 So Cal Runni         1:03.01    1:08.70  11 
 14 Gray, Jasper              11 The Las Vega         1:08.10    1:08.71  10 
 15 Wright, Ashley            11 Moreno Valle                    1:08.88   1 
 16 Woodson, Darreyl          10 Northwest Xp         1:09.30    1:08.91   9 
 17 Penn, Destiny             11 Los Angeles          1:08.00    1:09.19  10 
 18 Terry, Shemanette         10 Moreno Valle         1:00.00    1:09.59  12 
 19 Galloway, Shiane          10 Imani TC                        1:09.62   2 
 20 Purifoy, Airyana          11 Mercury San          1:10.00    1:09.68   8 
 21 Terry, Shebanette         10 Moreno Valle         1:00.00    1:09.85  12 
 22 Mccall, Tiajah            11 Inland Empir         1:08.90    1:10.15   9 
 23 Smith, Skyler             10 Los Angeles          1:11.12    1:11.19   8 
 24 Bell, Nia                 10 Los Angeles          1:12.00    1:11.28   7 
 25 Perkins, Xiomara          11 Phenom TC                       1:11.35   2 
 26 Jordan, Jasmine           10 The Las Vega         1:13.00    1:11.44   6 
 27 Bowen, Savannah           10 Arizona Risi         1:11.41    1:11.47   8 
 28 Robinson, Angela          10 Arizona Risi         1:12.50    1:12.14   7 
 29 Cooper, Iris              11 PS Vegas Fly         1:18.02    1:12.24   5 
 30 Juriansz, Lia             11 Arizona Elit                    1:12.42   1 
 31 Kruger, Tori              10 Northwest Xp         1:10.00    1:12.58   8 
 32 Thomas, Jordan            11 Long Beach Sprin     1:06.44    1:12.61  10 
 33 Powell, Maya              10 New Image Yo         1:18.00    1:12.63   5 
 34 Jackson, Yazmine          10 The Las Vega         1:13.00    1:12.75   7 
 35 Wilson, Jada              10 Alexander Li         1:08.37    1:13.31   9 
 36 Smith, Akilah             10 Unlv Elite           1:06.00    1:13.33  11 
 37 Mitchell, Brittany        11 Inland Empir         1:14.00    1:13.43   6 
 38 Hale, Jantzen             11 Pops TC              1:09.74    1:13.49   9 
 39 Ducre, Chasity            10 Quiet Fire T         1:11.00    1:13.65   8 
 40 Vanboeckel, Nicole        11 Eternal Flam         1:12.00    1:13.94   7 
 41 Hills, Esther             10 Mercury San          1:07.00    1:13.99  10 
 42 Hunter, Acajia            10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:14.29   1 
 43 Mcghee, Aijalon           11 The Las Vega         1:10.90    1:14.30   8 
 44 Shabazz, Sameera          10 Unattached           1:18.00    1:14.48   5 
 45 Lipscomb, Tyesha          11 Moreno Valle                    1:14.60   1 
 46 Bell, Audrie              11 Coldwater Ex         1:10.00    1:14.80   8 
 47 Allen, Maxine             10 Arizona Tita         1:19.17    1:15.57   4 
 48 Singleton, Caprecia       11 Las Vegas He         1:18.00    1:15.61   5 
 49 Davis, Sheyenne           11 Mustangs TC          1:16.61    1:15.86   6 
 50 Mitchell, Taylor          11 Las Vegas He         1:12.00    1:16.03   7 
 51 Reeves, Cierra            10 Eternal Flam         1:17.15    1:16.27   5 
 52 Robinette, Alexa          10 Arizona Elit         1:16.77    1:16.28   6 
 53 Dease, Natasha            10 Alexander Li         1:12.84    1:16.36   7 
 54 Brancati, Sara            10 Arizona Elit         1:17.95    1:16.61   5 
 55 Murray, Cherell           11 Mlk Blasters         1:22.00    1:16.77   4 
 56 Wilson, Jayda             10 Arizona Risi         1:15.00    1:16.91   6 
 57 Henry, Shanice            11 West Coast G         1:20.00    1:16.93   4 
 58 Barrett, Erin             10 Los Angeles          1:16.00    1:17.15   6 
 59 Jelacic, Isabella         11 Eternal Flam         1:18.00    1:17.58   5 
 60 Miles, Taira              10 Arizona Risi         1:28.00    1:18.05   3 
 61 Jones, Shaunise           11 Arizona Pant                    1:18.48   2 
 62 Dyson, Taylor             11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:19.03   2 
 63 Yarbrough, Chanel         11 Arizona Pant         1:17.00    1:19.54   5 
 64 Overall, Tamarashaun      11 Arizona Risi         1:20.06    1:20.36   4 
 65 Kern, Randi               11 Unlv Elite           1:09.00    1:20.37   9 
 66 Wilson, Alexis            10 New Image Yo         1:22.00    1:20.93   4 
 66 Pouncy, Jasmine           10 So Cal Runni         1:12.40    1:20.93   7 
 68 Owen, Charlotte           10 Wildcats TC          1:25.00    1:21.69   3 
 69 Hobbs, Delisa             10 Unlv Elite           1:11.91    1:22.13   8 
 70 Campbell, Malaiyah        11 New Image Yo         1:25.00    1:22.23   3 
 71 Fakler, Erin              11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:22.59   2 
 72 Ramirez, Irubi            10 Royal-T Trac         1:17.00    1:22.89   5 
 73 Lorenz, Janelle           11 West Coast G         1:30.00    1:23.03   3 
 74 Dease, Angela             10 Alexander Li         1:09.75    1:23.09   9 
 75 Dixon, Shelby             11 Arizona Blaz         1:25.00    1:24.40   3 
 76 Pascascio, Indya          10 Arizona Risi         1:21.00    1:25.20   4 
 77 Williams, Daishja         11 Bay Cities U         1:02.50    1:25.81  11 
 78 Tso, Brianna              10 Tcm Rez Runn         1:28.00    1:26.90   3 
 79 Sage, Nahara              11 Phenom TC                       1:27.73   2 
 80 Olson, Marie              10 Eternal Flam         1:22.00    1:28.36   4 
 81 Johnson, Champane         11 Las Vegas St         1:23.00    1:28.55   4 
 82 Chaney, Jami              10 Los Angeles          1:30.00    1:29.60   3 
 83 Garcia, Angelina          11 PS Vegas Fly         1:38.00    1:30.55   2 
 84 Harrell, Raissa           11 Coldwater Ex         1:34.00    1:36.19   3 
 -- Veal, Brittany            11 Las Vegas St         1:06.00         DQ  10 
 -- Lomax, Dahari             11 The Las Vega         1:08.00         DQ  10 
 -- Adams, Imani              10 Arizona Chee         1:05.00         DQ  11 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:18.90  1988        Sharlynn Carr, ISE                        
    National: N 2:13.56  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Indianapolis, IN         
 Association: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godenize, SS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige               10 PSA                  2:32.00    2:26.14    10  
  2 Jones, Nijae              11 3M TC                2:25.00    2:30.41     8  
  3 Wallace, Sasha            11 3M TC                2:26.00    2:32.12     6  
  4 Moore, Spencer            11 3M TC                2:25.00    2:32.39     4  
  5 Gallagher, Kieran         11 Unattached           2:24.00    2:32.78     2  
  6 Sewall, Leigh             11 Unattached           2:40.00    2:35.76     1  
  7 Lane, Janice              10 Bay Cities U         2:28.60    2:36.13  
  8 Julien, Aida              10 3M TC                2:37.00    2:37.22  
  9 Strong, Sarah             11 Arizona Flam         2:45.00    2:38.17  
 10 Van, Monique              11 Unattached           2:29.78    2:38.19  
 11 Lowe, Briana              11 Los Angeles          2:36.60    2:38.30  
 12 Buckley, Summer           10 Los Angeles          2:35.00    2:39.66  
 13 Perkins, Xiomara          11 Phenom TC                       2:41.01  
 14 Baehr, Brenna             10 Unattached           2:38.72    2:41.69  
 15 Dyson, Renee              11 Phoenix Bobc         2:44.14    2:41.85  
 16 Brown, Jada               11 The Las Vega         2:48.00    2:41.91  
 17 Russell, Tierney          10 Los Angeles          2:41.70    2:43.72  
 18 Moore, Anaya              10 Los Angeles          2:47.20    2:45.25  
 19 Starkes, Gabriel          11 The Las Vega         2:45.50    2:45.91  
 20 Frias, Karla              10 Unattached           2:45.00    2:45.96  
 21 Purifoy, Airyana          11 Mercury San          2:48.00    2:47.19  
 22 Mitchell, Taylor          11 Las Vegas He         2:43.00    2:47.79  
 23 Lomax, Dahari             11 The Las Vega         2:46.00    2:47.87  
 24 Veal, Brittany            11 Las Vegas St         2:49.00    2:47.90  
 25 Fulwilder, Imani          11 So Cal Runni         2:32.00    2:48.04  
 26 Townsend, Mia             11 Arizona Chee         2:35.00    2:48.07  
 27 Mccall, Tiajah            11 Inland Empir                    2:48.09  
 28 Galloway, Shiane          10 Imani TC                        2:51.78  
 29 Wheatley, Kenya           11 West Coast G         3:00.00    2:52.15  
 30 Blaylock, Erin            11 Los Angeles          2:52.00    2:52.36  
 31 Lanier, Kemani            10 Los Angeles          2:51.30    2:53.36  
 32 Powell, Maya              10 New Image Yo         2:58.00    2:56.70  
 33 Loughran, Brianna         10 Tcm Rez Runn         2:45.00    2:57.39  
 34 Armstrong, Rrebecca       11 Pasadena Run         2:55.00    2:58.48  
 35 Mitchell, Brittany        11 Inland Empir                    2:58.77  
 36 Jackson, Yazmine          10 The Las Vega         2:48.00    2:58.98  
 37 Thomas, Jordan            11 Long Beach Sprin     2:50.10    3:00.63  
 38 Davis, Cherokee           10 Eternal Flam         2:51.00    3:01.26  
 39 Shabazz, Sameera          10 Unattached           2:52.00    3:01.30  
 40 Peterson, Courtney        11 Los Angeles          2:57.30    3:01.57  
 41 Warren, Ashlyn            10 Los Angeles          2:59.00    3:04.04  
 42 Reza, Amanda              11 Swift Perfor         2:58.30    3:04.83  
 43 Mcghee, Aijalon           11 The Las Vega         2:55.00    3:05.46  
 44 Vanderhout, Julianna      11 Arizona Blaz         3:11.00    3:06.23  
 45 Owen, Charlotte           10 Wildcats TC          3:25.00    3:06.32  
 46 Wilson, Alexis            10 New Image Yo         3:10.00    3:17.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:49.80  1976        Vicki Cook, RRR                           
    National: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Indianapolis, IN         
 Association: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jacquie            11 Equalizers T         5:06.00    5:03.84    10  
  2 Moore, Spencer            11 3M TC                5:01.00    5:07.53     8  
  3 Zarate, Yajaira           10 Royal-T Trac         5:04.00    5:09.83     6  
  4 Lane, Janice              10 Bay Cities U         4:57.00    5:10.87     4  
  5 Cushing-Murray, Jessica   10 Equalizers T         5:15.00    5:19.90     2  
  6 Rodriquez, Sami           11 Equalizers T         5:21.00    5:20.46     1  
  7 Sewall, Leigh             11 Unattached           5:30.00    5:20.47  
  8 Julien, Aida              10 3M TC                5:21.00    5:25.87  
  9 Martin, Gretrude          10 Los Angeles          5:12.00    5:33.52  
 10 Robles, Yanely            11 Royal-T Trac         5:51.00    5:34.30  
 11 Townsend, Mia             11 Arizona Chee         5:28.00    5:36.74  
 12 Hernandez, Tiffany        11 Royal-T Trac         5:37.00    5:39.78  
 13 Loughran, Brianna         10 Tcm Rez Runn         5:38.00    5:40.98  
 14 Mitchell, Taylor          11 Las Vegas He         5:55.00    5:44.58  
 15 Perkins, Xiomara          11 Phenom TC                       5:44.98  
 16 Jacobs, Ashley            10 Heavenly TC          5:30.00    5:45.65  
 17 Dyson, Lizabeth           11 Phoenix Bobc                    5:46.88  
 18 Wheatley, Kenya           11 West Coast G         6:20.00    5:57.23  
 19 Armstrong, Rrebecca       11 Pasadena Run         6:16.00    5:59.84  
 20 Gaffney, Savannah         10 Phoenix Bobc                    6:01.14  
 21 Williams, Jessica         10 Arizona Flam         6:02.64    6:01.22  
 22 Davis, Cherokee           10 Eternal Flam         6:10.00    6:05.65  
 23 Kamerman, Cassidy         11 Arizona Flam         5:38.68    6:05.90  
 24 Vanderhout, Julianna      11 Arizona Blaz         6:33.00    6:11.27  
 25 West, Amy                 10 Arizona Flam         6:00.00    6:17.40  
 26 Ramirez, Irubi            10 Royal-T Trac         6:03.00    6:49.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:45.20  1985        Marion Sepulveda, SCRR                   
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
 Association: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Spencer            11 3M TC               10:43.00   10:43.37P   10  
  2 Adams, Jacquie            11 Equalizers T        11:01.00   10:52.32     8  
  3 Zarate, Yajaira           10 Royal-T Trac        11:30.00   11:06.35     6  
  4 Cushing-Murray, Jessica   10 Equalizers T        11:15.00   11:11.13     4  
  5 Rodriquez, Sami           11 Equalizers T        11:15.00   11:29.81     2  
  6 Robles, Yanely            11 Royal-T Trac        12:38.00   11:49.18     1  
  7 Townsend, Mia             11 Arizona Chee        11:20.00   11:57.27  
  8 Jacobs, Ashley            10 Heavenly TC         11:34.00   11:59.77  
  9 Hernandez, Tiffany        11 Royal-T Trac        12:01.00   12:06.29  
 10 Loughran, Brianna         10 Tcm Rez Runn        12:35.00   12:06.74  
 11 Williams, Jessica         10 Arizona Flam                   12:54.10  
 12 Kamerman, Cassidy         11 Arizona Flam        12:06.00   13:00.86  
 13 Gaffney, Savannah         10 Phoenix Bobc                   13:01.89  
 14 Vanderhout, Julianna      11 Arizona Blaz        13:29.00   13:20.58  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 7:17.60  1988        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                     
    National: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
 Association: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Ashley            10 Heavenly TC          8:41.00    8:53.31    10  
  2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      11 3M TC                9:23.00    9:56.14     8  
  3 Williams, Vanessa         10 Arizona Chee                   10:39.83     6  
  4 Knapper, Margaret         11 Arizona Chee                   11:00.32     4  
  5 Dowhan, Sapphire          10 Unattached          11:38.83   12:55.17     2  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.27  2003        Samantha Collins, PBC                       
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 Association: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodspeed, Orianne        11 3M TC                  12.96      13.13P  2   10  
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Arizona Chee           12.90      13.26P  2    8  
  3 Wallace, Sasha            11 3M TC                  13.10      13.68   2    6  
  4 Banks, Courtney           11 Unlv Elite             12.81      13.91   2    4  
  5 Washington, Alexis        11 California R           13.40      13.93   2    2  
  6 Zobel, Kayleigh           11 Phoenix Bobc           14.17      14.32   2    1  
  7 Munford, Jordie           11 California R           13.40      14.61   2 
  8 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      11 3M TC                  16.30      14.63   1 
  9 Mccall, Tiajah            11 Inland Empir           14.89      15.16   2 
 10 Bramwell, Asha            10 Arizona Flam           16.00      16.99   2 
 11 Cooper, Iris              11 PS Vegas Fly                      17.71   1 
 12 Blaylock, Erin            11 Los Angeles                       18.45   1 
 13 Lanier, Kemani            10 Los Angeles                       19.30   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.76  2002        24 Karet                                    
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
 Association: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               52.20      52.14   2   10  
     1) Beasley, Tyrana 11              2) Bellows, Tristen 11            
     3) George, Megan 11                4) Robertson, Tyjalayah 11        
  2 California Rising Stars  'A'                        51.00      52.26   2    8  
     1) Bolden, Victoria 11             2) Crutchfield, Taisyn 10         
     3) Munford, Jordie 11              4) Robertson, Jazmine 11          
  3 Imani TC  'A'                                                  52.80   1    6  
     1) Earl, Aeryanna 11               2) Knox, Whitney 10               
     3) Owens, Jashonna 11              4) Pearson, Imani 11              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            52.00      52.90   2    4  
     1) Jordan, Sherrelle 11            2) Petre, Stephanie 11            
     3) Roberts, Alexis 11              4) Williams, Tope 10              
  5 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     51.27      55.02   2    2  
     1) Allison, Brooklin 10            2) Banks, Courtney 11             
     3) Brown, Jahnae 11                4) Smith, Akilah 10               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            55.00      55.58   2    1  
     1) Adams, Imani 10                 2) Bailey, Teleya 11              
     3) Flanigan, Makaila 11            4) Westbrook, Ky 10               
  7 Moreno Valley Rockets  'B'                          59.00      55.72   1 
     1) Chale, Nathaly 10               2) Eddington, Anita 10            
     3) Lipscomb, Tyesha 11             4) Noyles, Karla 10               
  8 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         55.00      56.10   2 
     1) Bowen, Savannah 10              2) Rand, Jasmin 10                
     3) Robinson, Angela 10             4) Waters, Takerra 10             
  9 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               58.00      56.34   1 
     1) Barrett, Erin 10                2) Bell, Nia 10                   
     3) Billoups, Jemina 11             4) Shannon-Mcglothen, Mya 10      
 10 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  55.00      57.16   1 
     1) Bent-Mikail, Zaynab 10          2) Phillips, Kayla 10             
     3) Turner, Christian 10            4) Wallace, Demaya 10             
 11 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               59.40      59.77   1 
     1) Kruger, Tori 10                 2) Painter, Shea 11               
     3) Vasquez, Tatiana 10             4) Woodson, Darreyl 10            
 12 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:00.00    1:01.89   1 
     1) Alicea, Trinity 10              2) Davis, Sheyenne 11             
     3) Rhymes, Jekisha 10              4) Walker, Porshay 10             
 -- 3M TC  'A'                                          51.20         DQ   2 
     1) Buckley, Nyerin 10              2) Goodspeed, Orianne 11          
     3) Jones, Nijae 11                 4) Wallace, Sasha 11              
 -- California Rising Stars  'B'                        54.00         DQ   2 
     1) Andrews, Brooke 11              2) Burks, Tyjee 11                
     3) Hardge, Brooke 11               4) Harris, Hollie 10              
 -- The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    1:05.00         DQ   1 
     1) Buchanan, Bria 10               2) Hall, Jazmine 10               
     3) Jordan, Jasmine 10              4) Reece, Kayla 10                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:10.97  2002        24 Karet                                  
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams          
 Association: A 4:14.00  4/13/1985   Metro Phoenix                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:13.08    4:11.28A  2   10  
     1) Bellows, Tristen 11             2) George, Megan 11               
     3) Martin, Gretrude 10             4) Robertson, Tyjalayah 11        
  2 California Rising Stars  'A'                      4:09.00    4:20.95   2    8  
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 10          2) Hardge, Tyler 10               
     3) Munford, Brandie 11             4) Munford, Jordie 11             
  3 Imani TC  'A'                                     4:20.12    4:22.11   1    6  
     1) Earl, Aeryanna 11               2) Knox, Whitney 10               
     3) Owens, Jashonna 11              4) Pearson, Imani 11              
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:32.08    4:29.28   2    4  
     1) Buckley, Summer 10              2) Lowe, Briana 11                
     3) Penn, Destiny 11                4) Russell, Tierney 10            
  5 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    4:27.00    4:42.06   2    2  
     1) Brown, Jada 11                  2) Gray, Jasper 11                
     3) Spurlock, Jasmine 11            4) Starkes, Gabriel 11            
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:20.00    4:47.73   2    1  
     1) Adams, Imani 10                 2) Flanigan, Makaila 11           
     3) Roberts, Alexis 11              4) Williams, Tope 10              
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                             4:49.30    4:59.14   2 
     1) Beasley, Tyrana 11              2) Henderson, Kandice 10          
     3) Shannon-Mcglothen, Mya 10       4) Smith, Skyler 10               
  8 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             4:58.00    5:03.44   1 
     1) Kruger, Tori 10                 2) Painter, Shea 11               
     3) Vasquez, Tatiana 10             4) Woodson, Darreyl 10            
  9 Unlv Elite  'A'                                   4:42.00    5:04.11   2 
     1) Wharton, Kennedy 10             2) Pamplin, Latoshianna 10        
     3) Yancy, Tia 11                   4) Allison, Brooklin 10           
 10 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            4:59.00    5:06.13   1 
     1) Kamerman, Cassidy 11            2) Strong, Sarah 11               
     3) West, Amy 10                    4) Williams, Jessica 10           
 11 Eternal Flame TC  'A'                             4:38.00    5:11.93   2 
     1) Davis, Cherokee 10              2) Jelacic, Isabella 11           
     3) Reeves, Cierra 10               4) Vanboeckel, Nicole 11          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:27.33  4/3/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                     
                          M Dale, S White, E Beasley, C Pineda              
    National: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   L A Jets, Los Angeles, CA                
                          P. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
 Association: A 10:39.98  7/13/2003   Do Right                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:26.80   10:19.78P   10  
     1) Buckley, Summer 10              2) Lowe, Briana 11                
     3) Martin, Gretrude 10             4) Russell, Tierney 10            
  2 California Rising Stars  'A'                     10:58.01   10:32.37A    8  
     1) Bolden, Victoria 11             2) Hardge, Brooke 11              
     3) Hardge, Tyler 10                4) Munford, Brandie 11            
  3 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                   11:20.00   11:04.39     6  
     1) Brown, Jada 11                  2) Gray, Jasper 11                
     3) Lomax, Dahari 11                4) Starkes, Gabriel 11            
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            11:18.00   11:18.15     4  
     1) Lanier, Kemani 10               2) Moore, Anaya 10                
     3) Penn, Destiny 11                4) Young, Brianna 11              
  5 Royal-T Track And Field Club  'A'                 2:27.00   11:18.39     2  
     1) Zarate, Yajaira 10              2) Robles, Yanely 11              
     3) Ramirez, Irubi 10               4) Hernandez, Tiffany 11          
  6 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             11:44.00   11:41.51     1  
     1) Dyson, Lizabeth 11              2) Dyson, Renee 11                
     3) Fakler, Erin 11                 4) Gaffney, Savannah 10           
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                            11:47.00   11:49.51  
     1) Blaylock, Erin 11               2) Peterson, Courtney 11          
     3) Smith, Skyler 10                4) Warren, Ashlyn 10              
  8 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         12:00.00   14:09.77  
     1) Gould, Desiree 10               2) Knapper, Margaret 11           
     3) Martinez, Beatrice 11           4) Williams, Vanessa 10           
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.55m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson, YVF                     
    National: N 1.68m  7/28/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ                
 Association: A 1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             11 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.56mP   10  
  2 Washington, Alexis        11 California R           1.40m      1.40m     8  
  3 Wilson, Amber             10 Moreno Valle           1.42m      1.35m     6  
  4 Castillo, Grecia          10 Unattached             1.25m      1.25m     3  
  4 Beechum, Monika           10 Unattached                        1.25m     3  
  6 Frias, Karla              10 Unattached                        1.10m     1  
  7 Thomas, Emilie            10 Northwest Xp                      1.05m  
  8 Alicea, Trinity           10 Mustangs TC            1.15m      1.00m  
  9 Chale, Nathaly            10 Moreno Valle                      0.95m  
 -- Bailey, Teleya            11 Arizona Chee                         NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.07m  1973        Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    National: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                    
 Association: A 5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Arizona Chee           4.61m      4.44m    10  
  2 Van, Monique              11 Unattached             4.42m      4.32m     8  
  3 Washington, Alexis        11 California R           4.40m      4.27m     6  
  4 Jackson, Christine        11 So Cal Runni           4.80m      4.07m     4  
  5 Spurlock, Jasmine         11 The Las Vega           1.19m      4.06m     2  
  6 Hardge, Brooke            11 California R           4.10m      4.01m     1  
  7 Harris, Hollie            10 California R           4.18m      3.98m  
  8 Beechum, Monika           10 Unattached                        3.75m  
  9 Phillips, Kayla           10 Quiet Fire T           3.96m      3.72m  
 10 Wilson, Nyah              10 So Cal Runni           3.71m      3.70m  
 11 Edmondson, Sarah          11 Arizona Flam           3.45m      3.63m  
 12 Wilson, Amber             10 Moreno Valle           3.96m      3.62m  
 12 Castillo, Grecia          10 Unattached             3.89m      3.62m  
 14 Chappell, Jasmine         10 Moreno Valle           3.96m      3.57m  
 15 Jackson, Shannon          11 Do Right TC            4.88m      3.53m  
 16 Yarbrough, Chanel         11 Arizona Pant           3.78m      3.51m  
 17 Thomas, Emilie            10 Northwest Xp                      3.49m  
 18 Bell, Audrie              11 Coldwater Ex                      3.46m  
 19 Hunter, Acajia            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.58m      3.42m  
 20 Baehr, Brenna             10 Unattached             4.03m      3.41m  
 21 Mcclain, Mia              10 Alexander Li           3.23m      3.39m  
 22 Bramwell, Asha            10 Arizona Flam           3.66m      3.23m  
 23 Cahoon, Kambreya          11 Coldwater Ex                      3.21m  
 24 Alicea, Trinity           10 Mustangs TC            3.48m      3.18m  
 25 Purifoy, Airyana          11 Mercury San                       3.06m  
 26 Kern, Randi               11 Unlv Elite                        3.03m  
 27 Kennedy, Alyjah           10 Alexander Li           3.05m      3.02m  
 28 Pouncy, Jasmine           10 So Cal Runni           3.48m      2.93m  
 29 Broom, Angelica           10 Do Right TC            3.66m      2.84m  
 30 Glass, Monisha            10 Do Right TC            3.66m      2.80m  
 31 Perkins, Hannah           10 Arizona Blaz           2.64m      2.79m  
 32 Lawerance, Ashley         11 West Coast G                      2.72m  
 33 Harrell, Raissa           11 Coldwater Ex                      2.59m  
 34 Jones, Shaunise           11 Arizona Pant                      2.46m  
 34 Dixon, Shelby             11 Arizona Blaz           2.57m      2.46m  
 36 Scott, Savannah           10 Arizona Flam           2.51m      2.45m  
 37 Tso, Brianna              10 Tcm Rez Runn           2.49m      2.37m  
 38 Bautista, Angelica        11 Coldwater Ex                      2.22m  
 39 Owen, Charlotte           10 Wildcats TC                       2.14m  
 40 Bickel, Kayla             10 Phoenix Bobc           2.68m      2.03m  
 -- Pamplin, Latoshianna      10 Unlv Elite             4.27m       FOUL  
 -- Barker, Leosha            10 Do Right TC            3.66m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.16m  4/2/2005    Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    National: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa             
 Association: A 12.02m  7/18/1998   Laura Bliss, PBC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashley             10 Unlv Elite            11.58m     11.84m    10  
  2 Parker, Destiny           10 California R           9.62m      9.89m     8  
  3 Douglass, Jaleyah         11 3M TC                  8.84m      9.50m     6  
  4 Haury, Zaybree            11 San Diego Go                      9.49m     4  
  5 Canty, Kara               10 3M TC                  8.53m      8.87m     2  
  6 Dease, Danielle           11 Alexander Li          10.31m      8.84m     0.5
  6 Yancy, Tia                11 Unlv Elite            10.90m      8.84m     0.5
  8 Thompson, Taleisha        10 Do Right TC           10.36m      8.76m  
  9 Cooks, Marjai             11 The Las Vega           2.44m      8.50m  
 10 Mccullough, Molly         11 Wildcats TC                       7.98m  
 11 Johnson, Cassie           11 Tonto Apache                      7.76m  
 12 Fasci, Christina          11 Colorado Ste           7.06m      7.61m  
 13 Blalark, Miracle          10 The Las Vega           2.13m      7.16m  
 14 Bramwell, Asha            10 Arizona Flam           6.22m      6.73m  
 15 Browning, Zoe             11 Arizona Flam           6.40m      6.34m  
 16 Fuller, Megan             10 Los Angeles                       6.10m  
 17 Ortiz, Yvette             11 Coldwater Ex                      5.87m  
 18 Manzanares, Hannah        10 Arizona Blaz           6.71m      5.54m  
 19 Cabalyan, Deja            11 Inland Empir                      5.43m  
 20 Cannon, Tiffany           10 Southwest ST           5.61m      5.24m  
 21 Johnson, Champane         11 Las Vegas St                      5.13m  
 22 Wilson, Tara              10 Arizona Chee                      4.89m  
 23 Bickel, Kayla             10 Phoenix Bobc           4.30m      4.18m  
 24 Mathews, Sagirah          11 Arizona Pant                      3.72m  
 -- May, Raven                11 So Cal Runni           8.74m       FOUL  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.29m  2001        C.J. Navarro, UNA                          
    National: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dease, Danielle           11 Alexander Li          23.09m     25.31m    10  
  2 Douglass, Jaleyah         11 3M TC                 25.30m     23.33m     8  
  3 Canty, Kara               10 3M TC                 22.86m     17.32m     6  
  4 Haury, Zaybree            11 San Diego Go                     16.17m     4  
  5 Fakler, Erin              11 Phoenix Bobc          16.91m     14.94m     2  
  6 Mccullough, Molly         11 Wildcats TC                      13.94m     1  
  7 Mack, Shaquiniesha        11 Unattached                       12.04m  
  8 Dyson, Taylor             11 Phoenix Bobc          13.37m     11.62m  
  9 Cannon, Tiffany           10 Southwest ST          11.00m     11.03m  
 
Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.71m  4/3/2005    Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    National: N 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, Knoxville, TN               
 Association: A 36.06m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haury, Zaybree            11 San Diego Go                     34.90m    10  
  2 Douglass, Jaleyah         11 3M TC                 36.58m     30.73m     8  
  3 Blake, Ashley             10 Unlv Elite            25.91m     28.18m     6  
  4 Dyson, Lizabeth           11 Phoenix Bobc                     26.63m     4  
  5 Canty, Kara               10 3M TC                 35.05m     25.54m     2  
  6 Reza, Amanda              11 Swift Perfor          29.87m     25.46m     1  
  7 Parker, Destiny           10 California R          20.00m     23.94m  
  8 May, Raven                11 So Cal Runni          24.64m     23.23m  
  9 Dyson, Taylor             11 Phoenix Bobc          25.28m     23.01m  
 10 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      11 3M TC                 20.42m     21.93m  
 11 Davis, Sheyenne           11 Mustangs TC           22.48m     21.87m  
 12 Painter, Shea             11 Northwest Xp                     21.17m  
 13 Blalark, Miracle          10 The Las Vega           4.27m     19.79m  
 14 Hunter, Brandi            11 Los Angeles           22.15m     19.72m  
 15 Dyson, Renee              11 Phoenix Bobc          18.15m     16.00m  
 16 Dowhan, Sapphire          10 Unattached            13.38m     15.85m  
 17 Mathis, Avyan             11 Alexander Li          14.33m     14.53m  
 18 Fuller, Megan             10 Los Angeles                      14.17m  
 19 Williams, Vanessa         10 Arizona Chee                     14.14m  
 20 Thomas, Emilie            10 Northwest Xp                     13.82m  
 21 Bickel, Kayla             10 Phoenix Bobc          12.59m     13.74m  
 22 Moore, Ashlee             11 Arizona Flam          23.16m     13.66m  
 23 Grimes, Keyonna           11 Alexander Li          10.36m     13.45m  
 24 Cooks, Marjai             11 The Las Vega           4.27m     13.44m  
 25 Watson, Ashshay           10 Los Angeles                      13.10m  
 26 Browning, Zoe             11 Arizona Flam          22.86m     12.81m  
 27 Cabalyan, Deja            11 Inland Empir                      8.42m  
 28 Ortiz, Yvette             11 Coldwater Ex                      8.25m  
 29 Gould, Desiree            10 Arizona Chee                      5.95m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.95  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, Denver, CO                    
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        13 Together Eli           12.02      12.32q  4 
  2 Pavageau, Jade            12 Unlv Elite             11.95      12.87q  1 
  3 Faulknor, Alexis          12 So Cal Runni           12.75      12.89q 10 
  4 Smith, Jaszmyne           12 Arizona Risi           12.87      12.91q  7 
  5 Wilson, Ashia             13 Together Eli           13.35      12.92q 10 
  5 Sanders, Ashley           12 Los Angeles            12.60      12.92q  7 
  7 Price, Kylie              13 California R           12.62      12.93q  8 
  8 Mitchell, Marisha         13 Quiet Fire T           12.85      12.97q  9 
  9 Lyday, Carisma            13 Together Eli           13.05      13.07q  5 
 10 Norwood, Britanya         13 California R           12.62      13.15   9 
 11 Hall, Jasmine             13 Phenom TC                         13.16   3 
 11 Wilson, Jasmine           12 Arizona Risi           12.86      13.16   8 
 13 Leath, Cydney             12 Lsi Sprint             13.90      13.25  10 
 14 Castillo, Melissa         13 Unattached             13.65      13.27   3 
 15 Moore, Delana             12 Arizona Risi           13.01      13.29   4 
 16 Fowler, Autumn            13 Long Beach Sprin       13.06      13.35   6 
 17 Brown, Omhumigue          12 Pasadena Run           12.90      13.36   6 
 18 Brown, Ayanna             12 California R           12.92      13.39   3 
 19 Mccree, Karonn            12 Mustangs TC            13.56      13.45   1 
 20 Wheaton, Tyerra           13 Do Right TC            13.00      13.48   1 
 21 Stewart, Vanessa          13 Unlv Elite             12.37      13.49   5 
 21 Hunter, Brittani          12 Los Angeles            12.90      13.49   5 
 23 Wilson-Branscomb, Andrea  12 Bay Cities U           15.00      13.52  10 
 24 Palmer, Nasjua            12 California R           13.25      13.53   9 
 25 Sandridge, Kaylin         13 California Q           12.91      13.54   4 
 26 Matthews, Taylor          12 California R           13.42      13.55   7 
 27 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Arizona Pant                      13.57   7 
 28 Meggs, Monay              13 Long Beach Sprin       13.63      13.62   2 
 29 Mccullough, Chelsee       13 Los Angeles            12.93      13.63   2 
 30 Marable, Sojourner        13 So Cal Runni           14.04      13.66   6 
 31 Dean, Jade                12 Do Right TC                       13.68   6 
 32 Boyd, Kelli               13 Moreno Valle           12.00      13.77   2 
 33 Ruiz, Lauren              12 Northwest Xp           13.40      13.83   9 
 34 Barnes, Daphanie          13 California R           14.39      13.86   1 
 35 Miller, Hayley            12 Quiet Fire T           13.50      13.88   3 
 35 Ellington, Alexis         12 West Coast G           13.00      13.88   3 
 37 Farkas, Bailey            13 Arizona Flam           13.74      13.90   5 
 38 Jones, Joy                13 Las Vegas He           14.17      13.94   4 
 39 Perkins, Jasmine          13 Phenom TC                         13.95   8 
 40 Cole, Briajahni           12 California R           13.84      13.96   8 
 41 Enoex, Erica              13 California R           13.84      13.97   9 
 41 Brice, Leah               12 Arizona Chee           14.39      13.97   1 
 43 Owens, Carine             13 Unlv Elite             13.00      13.98   2 
 44 Roscoe, Tatyana           12 California R           13.84      14.02   7 
 45 Brianna, Mcfarland        13 Phoenix Bobc                      14.03   2 
 46 Taylor, Evelyn            13 West Coast G           14.00      14.05   9 
 47 Ford, Amaya               12 Mercury San            13.10      14.09   7 
 48 Austin, Tia               13 Las Vegas St           15.30      14.12   8 
 48 Sears, Shevanie           13 California R           13.41      14.12   8 
 50 Beasley, Ebonee           13 Los Angeles            13.97      14.15  10 
 51 Hinds, Courtney           12 Mercury San            13.72      14.21   4 
 51 Davis, Juloni             13 Arizona Chee           13.50      14.21  10 
 53 Quash, Kailyn             13 Long Beach Sprin       13.55      14.34   2 
 54 Clark, Ashiegh            13 West Coast G           13.00      14.36   1 
 55 Meggs, Monika             13 Long Beach Sprin       12.63      14.37  10 
 56 Johnson, Jasmin           12 California R           14.66      14.46   6 
 57 Martin, Lisamarie         12 Northwest Xp           14.50      14.48   2 
 58 Cooper, Bryanna           13 West Coast G           13.50      14.53   5 
 59 Shorts, Makayla           12 The Las Vega           13.60      14.59   1 
 60 Johnson, Nakira           13 Quiet Fire T           14.12      14.60   5 
 61 Brown, Jahnee             13 Do Right TC            14.55      14.63   9 
 62 Morris, Denicia           12 Mercury San            13.75      14.66   6 
 63 Strong, Ashlee            12 The Las Vega           13.50      14.69   6 
 63 Cole, Dominique           12 Las Vegas He           14.74      14.69   7 
 65 Myles, Shelby             12 California Q           15.30      14.70   7 
 66 Diggs, Vanessa            12 Northwest Xp           15.30      14.71   6 
 67 Shaw, Kayla               13 Long Beach Sprin       13.18      14.82   8 
 68 Wilson, Charmeena         13 PS Vegas Fly                      14.91   5 
 69 Calhoun, Kim              13 Long Beach Sprin       15.18      14.94   9 
 70 Branch, Jaylynn           12 California Q           14.25      14.96   3 
 71 Jones, Breahna            12 Mercury San            14.29      15.05   2 
 72 Hyman, Ajee               12 Quiet Fire T           14.55      15.20   3 
 73 Alhassan, Rha-Sha         13 West Coast G           14.00      15.22   8 
 74 Haynes, Jazmine           13 Northwest Xp           16.50      15.71   2 
 75 Hopkins, Maria            12 Northwest Xp           18.30      15.78   1 
 76 Browne, Blaire            13 Together Eli           13.30      16.00  10 
 77 Taylor, Kamara            12 New Image Yo           15.89      16.13   4 
 78 Owensby, Jade             12 Swift Perfor           14.90      16.35   8 
 79 Mitchell, Ashlee          12 Bay Cities U           15.00      16.39   9 
 80 Harris, Rossha            12 Los Angeles            16.30      16.65   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.95  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, Denver, CO                    
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        13 Together Eli           12.32      12.25    10  
  2 Price, Kylie              13 California R           12.93      12.71     8  
  3 Pavageau, Jade            12 Unlv Elite             12.87      12.82     6  
  4 Smith, Jaszmyne           12 Arizona Risi           12.91      12.95     4  
  5 Faulknor, Alexis          12 So Cal Runni           12.89      13.00     2  
  6 Lyday, Carisma            13 Together Eli           13.07      13.02     1  
  7 Wilson, Ashia             13 Together Eli           12.92      13.03  
  7 Sanders, Ashley           12 Los Angeles            12.92      13.03  
  9 Mitchell, Marisha         13 Quiet Fire T           12.97      13.17  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 23.94  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Madison, MS                  
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        13 Together Eli           24.90      24.78q  2 
  2 Pavageau, Jade            12 Unlv Elite             25.28      25.70q  3 
  3 Brown, Maya               12 Los Angeles            26.70      25.86q  2 
  4 Estell, Gabrielle         13 Swift Perfor           26.20      26.29q 12 
  5 Gray, Jennifer            13 Las Vegas St           26.20      26.32q 12 
  6 Price, Kylie              13 California R           26.00      26.40q  8 
  7 Faulknor, Alexis          12 So Cal Runni           26.42      26.53q  7 
  7 Meighan, Arbony           13 Los Angeles            26.70      26.53q  3 
  9 Wilson, Ashia             13 Together Eli           26.60      26.55q  5 
 10 Moore, Delana             12 Arizona Risi           26.96      26.57   5 
 10 Pratt, Jasmin             12 Arizona Risi           26.50      26.57   6 
 12 Sanders, Ashley           12 Los Angeles            26.80      26.72   2 
 13 Lyday, Carisma            13 Together Eli           26.26      26.73  10 
 14 Banks, Darriel            13 Unlv Elite             25.68      26.74   6 
 15 Wilson, Jasmine           12 Arizona Risi           26.60      26.75   4 
 16 Lewis, Brittany           13 Colorado Ste           27.00      26.78   6 
 17 Hall, Jasmine             13 Phenom TC                         26.79   7 
 17 Smith, Jaszmyne           12 Arizona Risi           26.70      26.79   1 
 19 Brown, Omhumigue          12 Pasadena Run           26.80      26.87   4 
 20 Leath, Cydney             12 Lsi Sprint             28.30      27.15   6 
 21 Meggs, Monay              13 Long Beach Sprin       26.08      27.32  11 
 22 Stewart, Vanessa          13 Unlv Elite             26.00      27.37   9 
 23 Freeman, Sydnee           13 Arizona Elit           27.06      27.42   9 
 24 Mccullough, Chelsee       13 Los Angeles            27.50      27.48  11 
 25 Brown, Ayanna             12 California R           26.80      27.54   3 
 26 Boyd, Kelli               13 Moreno Valle           28.00      27.60   4 
 27 Wheaton, Tyerra           13 Do Right TC            26.70      27.62   1 
 28 Palmer, Nasjua            12 California R           27.88      27.64   8 
 29 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Arizona Pant           27.98      27.65   5 
 30 Norwood, Britanya         13 California R           26.00      27.78  10 
 31 Hunter, Brittani          12 Los Angeles            27.89      27.86   7 
 32 Browne, Blaire            13 Together Eli           26.40      27.91   8 
 33 Mitchell, Marisha         13 Quiet Fire T           27.90      28.10   6 
 33 Mccree, Karonn            12 Mustangs TC            28.37      28.10   7 
 35 Farkas, Bailey            13 Arizona Flam           28.80      28.16  11 
 36 Owens, Carine             13 Unlv Elite             26.24      28.20  11 
 36 Nicholson, Jasmine        12 Unlv Elite             25.72      28.20   7 
 38 Barnes, Daphanie          13 California R           28.00      28.31   1 
 39 Marable, Sojourner        13 So Cal Runni           28.25      28.35   5 
 40 Sears, Shevanie           13 California R           28.00      28.36   2 
 41 Moore, Jiaya              13 Los Angeles            28.50      28.39   9 
 42 Schulte, Courtney         13 So Cal Runni           29.42      28.40   3 
 43 Meggs, Monika             13 Long Beach Sprin       25.28      28.44   4 
 43 Jones, Joy                13 Las Vegas He           29.46      28.44   2 
 45 Matthews, Taylor          12 California R           30.00      28.51   7 
 46 Norman, Elexxus           13 Colorado Ste           27.50      28.55  10 
 47 Ruiz, Lauren              12 Northwest Xp           28.50      28.66   8 
 48 Ellington, Alexis         12 West Coast G           27.00      28.70   8 
 49 Melkonoff, Natalie        13 Arizona Elit           28.69      28.78  12 
 50 Brianna, Mcfarland        13 Phoenix Bobc                      28.84   8 
 51 Chrite, Adriana           13 Pops TC                28.82      28.88  10 
 52 Stepter, Jaide            12 Pops TC                29.33      28.90   4 
 53 Donaldson, Daija          13 Arizona Pant           28.91      28.92   8 
 54 Davis, Juloni             13 Arizona Chee           27.50      28.96  12 
 55 Perkins, Jasmine          13 Phenom TC                         28.97  12 
 56 Sanders, Tyler            13 Southwest ST           28.90      28.98   9 
 57 Taylor, Evelyn            13 West Coast G           28.00      29.07   1 
 58 Miller, Hayley            12 Quiet Fire T           28.75      29.17  12 
 59 Ford, Amaya               12 Mercury San            27.78      29.19   9 
 60 Martin, Lisamarie         12 Northwest Xp           33.60      29.33   3 
 61 Quash, Kailyn             13 Long Beach Sprin       25.28      29.34   5 
 62 Enoex, Erica              13 California R           29.06      29.54   7 
 63 Henrickson, Julie         13 Phoenix Bobc                      29.69  10 
 64 Hayes, Mariah             12 Arizona Chee           29.80      29.76   1 
 64 Hopper, Dawn              12 Pasadena Run           28.50      29.76  10 
 66 Diggs, Vanessa            12 Northwest Xp           29.80      29.81   1 
 67 Vasquez, Alicia           12 Coldwater Ex           30.00      29.86  10 
 68 Strong, Ashlee            12 The Las Vega           29.98      29.91   4 
 69 Hill, Rhea                13 West Coast G           29.20      29.96   6 
 70 Shorts, Makayla           12 The Las Vega           24.79      30.00   1 
 71 Shaw, Kayla               13 Long Beach Sprin       27.45      30.08  12 
 72 Austin, Tia               13 Las Vegas St           26.30      30.15   9 
 73 Hill, Marissa             13 Long Beach Sprin       28.50      30.19  11 
 74 Roscoe, Tatyana           12 California R           30.56      30.35  11 
 75 Johnson, Jasmin           12 California R           30.02      30.37  12 
 76 Morris, Denicia           12 Mercury San            31.00      30.54   5 
 77 Cox, Latreece             12 Swift Perfor           27.40      30.56  10 
 78 Cole, Dominique           12 Las Vegas He           30.91      30.57   8 
 79 Clark, Ashiegh            13 West Coast G           27.00      30.58   7 
 80 Wilson, Charmeena         13 PS Vegas Fly                      30.65  11 
 81 Hyman, Ajee               12 Quiet Fire T           31.00      30.69   6 
 82 Jones, Breahna            12 Mercury San            33.00      30.87   2 
 83 Brown, Jahnee             13 Do Right TC            30.65      31.03   9 
 84 Cooper, Bryanna           13 West Coast G           28.20      31.08   3 
 85 Myles, Shelby             12 California Q           30.00      31.14   6 
 86 Graves, Kimberly          12 West Coast G           30.00      31.19  11 
 87 Allen, Carissa            12 Arizona Risi           31.00      31.42   4 
 87 Campbell-Harrell, Imari   12 Coldwater Ex           31.00      31.42   7 
 89 Haynes, Jazmine           13 Northwest Xp           30.50      31.67  12 
 90 Alhassan, Rha-Sha         13 West Coast G           28.00      31.69   3 
 91 Calhoun, Kim              13 Long Beach Sprin       29.94      31.76   3 
 92 Murray, Iesha             13 Mlk Blasters           32.00      31.92   3 
 93 Hopkins, Maria            12 Northwest Xp           35.40      32.99   5 
 94 Taylor, Kamara            12 New Image Yo           33.00      34.12   1 
 94 Calbert, Malani           13 Long Beach Sprin       27.40      34.12  11 
 96 Owensby, Jade             12 Swift Perfor           28.20      34.24   4 
 97 Brancati, Andrea          12 Arizona Elit           35.96      35.00   6 
 98 Ramey, Helen              12 Arizona Risi           30.00      35.16   9 
 99 Mitchell, Ashlee          12 Bay Cities U           30.00      35.41   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 23.94  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Madison, MS                  
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        13 Together Eli           24.78      24.72    10  
  2 Brown, Maya               12 Los Angeles            25.86      25.73     8  
  3 Price, Kylie              13 California R           26.40      26.01     6  
  4 Pavageau, Jade            12 Unlv Elite             25.70      26.09     4  
  5 Estell, Gabrielle         13 Swift Perfor           26.29      26.26     2  
  6 Faulknor, Alexis          12 So Cal Runni           26.53      26.58     1  
  7 Gray, Jennifer            13 Las Vegas St           26.32      26.89  
  8 Wilson, Ashia             13 Together Eli           26.55      27.03  
  9 Meighan, Arbony           13 Los Angeles            26.53      27.14  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.90  1977        Regina Jacobs, LTC                          
    National: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
 Association: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        13 Together Eli           55.69      55.21P 11   10  
  2 Faulknor, Alexis          12 So Cal Runni           59.65      59.20  11    8  
  3 Meighan, Arbony           13 Los Angeles            59.02      59.62  11    6  
  4 Gray, Jennifer            13 Las Vegas St           58.10      59.90  11    4  
  5 Lewis, Brittany           13 Colorado Ste           59.00      59.95  11    2  
  6 Baucham, Dawnielle        13 Together Eli           58.12    1:00.05  11    1  
  7 Pierce, Deena             13 Together Eli         1:00.89    1:00.64  10 
  8 Brown, Maya               12 Los Angeles          1:00.00    1:01.16  10 
  9 Estell, Gabrielle         13 Swift Perfor         1:01.20    1:01.20   9 
 10 Freeman, Sydnee           13 Arizona Elit         1:01.74    1:01.51   9 
 11 Fowler, Autumn            13 Long Beach Sprin     1:04.12    1:01.59   7 
 12 Banks, Darriel            13 Unlv Elite           1:01.00    1:02.33  10 
 13 Moore, Delana             12 Arizona Risi         1:03.59    1:02.69   8 
 14 Hall, Jasmine             13 Phenom TC                       1:02.82   1 
 15 Pullum, Jamila            13 Unlv Elite             59.86    1:02.92  11 
 16 Pinkney, Ashley           12 Arizona Risi         1:00.00    1:03.29  10 
 17 Brown, Omhumigue          12 Pasadena Run         1:02.00    1:03.32   9 
 18 Palmer, Nasjua            12 California R           59.00    1:03.59  11 
 19 Leath, Cydney             12 Lsi Sprint           1:05.00    1:03.79   7 
 20 Marable, Sojourner        13 So Cal Runni         1:04.55    1:03.84   7 
 21 Dean, Jade                12 Do Right TC                     1:04.08   1 
 22 Stewart, Sapphire         12 Unlv Elite           1:06.00    1:04.09   6 
 23 Ford, Amaya               12 Mercury San          1:02.00    1:04.37   9 
 24 Pineda, Chassity          13 Los Angeles          1:02.00    1:04.47   9 
 25 Kirkland, Kristina        13 Together Eli         1:02.50    1:04.55   9 
 26 Sears, Shevanie           13 California R         1:00.00    1:04.65  10 
 27 Wheaton, Tyerra           13 Do Right TC            58.63    1:04.66  11 
 28 Melkonoff, Natalie        13 Arizona Elit         1:03.97    1:04.78   8 
 28 Stepter, Jaide            12 Pops TC              1:07.78    1:04.78   5 
 30 Miller, Kirsten           12 Quiet Fire T         1:03.00    1:05.09   9 
 31 Haven, Dierra             12 Los Angeles          1:03.60    1:05.21   8 
 32 Pratt, Jasmin             12 Arizona Risi         1:00.25    1:05.48  10 
 33 Ruiz, Breana              13 Arizona Elit         1:06.64    1:05.75   6 
 34 Muhammad, Aqueelah        12 Quiet Fire T         1:05.00    1:05.82   7 
 35 Sanders, Tyler            13 Southwest ST         1:10.00    1:06.07   4 
 36 Dorweiler, Morgan         13 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:06.16   4 
 37 Schulte, Courtney         13 So Cal Runni         1:06.06    1:06.20   6 
 38 Sims, Amanda              13 Arizona Flam         1:05.74    1:06.21   6 
 39 Donaldson, Daija          13 Arizona Pant         1:07.31    1:06.24   5 
 40 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Arizona Pant         1:14.79    1:06.72   3 
 41 Beasley, Ebonee           13 Los Angeles          1:06.11    1:06.75   6 
 42 Hinds, Courtney           12 Mercury San          1:05.00    1:06.91   7 
 43 Moore, Jiaya              13 Los Angeles          1:04.40    1:07.11   7 
 44 Murry, Kearra             12 Los Angeles          1:07.60    1:07.25   5 
 45 Miller, Kierra            12 Los Angeles          1:05.30    1:07.29   6 
 46 Hill, Rhea                13 West Coast G         1:06.00    1:07.53   6 
 47 Jones, Joy                13 Las Vegas He         1:13.00    1:07.80   3 
 48 Shorts, Makayla           12 The Las Vega         1:11.00    1:07.88   3 
 49 Cole, Briajahni           12 California R         1:00.00    1:07.91  10 
 50 Hill, Marissa             13 Long Beach Sprin     1:03.58    1:07.95   8 
 51 Moskowitz, Abby           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.00    1:08.40   5 
 52 Perkins, Jasmine          13 Phenom TC                       1:08.54   1 
 53 Cox, Latreece             12 Swift Perfor         1:03.40    1:09.47   8 
 54 Taylor, Evelyn            13 West Coast G         1:10.00    1:09.87   5 
 55 Muhammad, Salimah         13 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:10.24   6 
 56 Quash, Kailyn             13 Long Beach Sprin     1:04.10    1:10.33   8 
 57 Kalal, Tamlyn             13 Arizona Elit         1:12.13    1:10.54   3 
 58 Cooper, Bryanna           13 West Coast G         1:12.00    1:10.73   3 
 59 Johnson, Nakira           13 Quiet Fire T         1:10.00    1:10.87   4 
 60 Hopper, Dawn              12 Pasadena Run         1:11.00    1:11.30   4 
 61 Henrickson, Julie         13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:11.45   1 
 62 Graves, Kimberly          12 West Coast G         1:15.00    1:11.98   2 
 63 Jones, Breahna            12 Mercury San          1:11.00    1:12.05   4 
 64 Ellington, Alexis         12 West Coast G         1:09.00    1:12.36   5 
 65 Johnson, Jasmin           12 California R         1:05.00    1:12.81   7 
 66 Strong, Ashlee            12 The Las Vega         1:10.00    1:12.92   4 
 67 Morris, Denicia           12 Mercury San          1:15.00    1:13.29   3 
 68 Huerta, Ruby              12 Royal-T Trac         1:10.00    1:13.39   4 
 69 Norman, Elexxus           13 Colorado Ste         1:09.00    1:14.18   5 
 70 Calhoun, Jacqueline       13 Long Beach Sprin     1:03.54    1:14.50   8 
 71 Murray, Iesha             13 Mlk Blasters         1:12.00    1:14.52   3 
 72 Hayes, Amanda             13 The Las Vega         1:10.00    1:15.79   4 
 73 Cole, Dominique           12 Las Vegas He         1:19.00    1:15.83   2 
 74 Krenrich, Kimberlie       13 Colorado Ste         1:05.00    1:16.04   7 
 75 Hill, Jermisha            12 Bay Cities U         1:01.02    1:16.44   9 
 76 Calhoun, Kim              13 Long Beach Sprin     1:05.07    1:16.89   7 
 77 Alhassan, Rha-Sha         13 West Coast G         1:20.00    1:16.99   2 
 78 Clark, Ashiegh            13 West Coast G         1:07.00    1:17.34   5 
 79 Calbert, Malani           13 Long Beach Sprin     1:03.24    1:17.67   8 
 80 Valles, Adrianna          12 Coldwater Ex         1:21.00    1:19.41   2 
 81 Brancati, Andrea          12 Arizona Elit         1:18.30    1:21.09   2 
 82 Perez, Elizabeth          13 Coldwater Ex         1:22.00    1:21.30   2 
 83 Parker, Taelor            12 Mustangs TC                     1:22.91   1 
 84 Boyd, Kelli               13 Moreno Valle         1:00.00    1:24.16  10 
 85 Taylor, Kamara            12 New Image Yo         1:18.00    1:25.58   2 
 86 Wilson, Charmeena         13 PS Vegas Fly                    1:25.63   1 
 87 Wilson-Branscomb, Andrea  12 Bay Cities U         1:02.01    1:27.35   9 
 88 Mitchell, Ashlee          12 Bay Cities U         1:12.02    1:30.35   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:13.40  1975        SharLynn Carr, BA                         
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gammage, Dynasty          13 Together Eli         2:18.00    2:20.21    10  
  2 White, Jmyah              13 Unlv Elite           2:13.00    2:21.75     8  
  3 Williams, Taylor          13 Equalizers T         2:25.00    2:22.58     6  
  4 Baucham, Dawnielle        13 Together Eli         2:22.00    2:24.06     4  
  5 Lewis, Brittany           13 Colorado Ste         2:24.00    2:24.65     2  
  6 Pierce, Deena             13 Together Eli         2:25.00    2:25.73     1  
  7 Vanderhout, Kristina      13 Arizona Blaz         2:32.00    2:28.53  
  8 Pullum, Jamila            13 Unlv Elite           2:17.00    2:29.09  
  9 Jones, Brittany           12 Pops TC              2:33.64    2:32.34  
 10 Miller, Kirsten           12 Quiet Fire T         2:28.00    2:32.69  
 11 Greer, Amber              13 Los Angeles          2:33.20    2:33.47  
 12 Pinkney, Ashley           12 Arizona Risi         2:23.00    2:33.87  
 13 Sims, Amanda              13 Arizona Flam         2:34.38    2:35.38  
 14 Stewart, Sapphire         12 Unlv Elite           2:22.00    2:35.41  
 15 Kirkland, Kristina        13 Together Eli         2:32.00    2:35.78  
 16 Dean, Jade                12 Do Right TC                     2:36.34  
 17 Russell, Tia              13 Los Angeles          2:37.20    2:37.16  
 18 Ruiz, Breana              13 Arizona Elit         2:31.64    2:37.74  
 19 Ford, Amaya               12 Mercury San          2:36.00    2:38.54  
 20 Kalal, Tamlyn             13 Arizona Elit         2:40.00    2:38.67  
 21 Wiley, Lisa               13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:39.44  
 22 Jackson, Dominique        12 Arizona Chee         2:40.00    2:39.99  
 23 Pineda, Chassity          13 Los Angeles          2:36.30    2:40.16  
 24 Haven, Dierra             12 Los Angeles          2:39.40    2:40.45  
 25 Murry, Kearra             12 Los Angeles          2:39.00    2:40.59  
 26 Miller, Kierra            12 Los Angeles          2:37.00    2:40.77  
 27 Dale, Monae               13 Los Angeles          2:52.09    2:44.99  
 28 Huerta, Ruby              12 Royal-T Trac         2:38.00    2:45.14  
 29 Muhammad, Aqueelah        12 Quiet Fire T         2:40.00    2:45.22  
 30 Villasenor, Olivia        12 Arizona Pant                    2:45.37  
 31 Duff, Krisa               12 Phoenix Bobc                    2:45.74  
 32 Kabobel, Ontario          13 Arizona Flam         2:40.45    2:45.76  
 33 Gray, Jennifer            13 Las Vegas St         2:35.00    2:45.84  
 34 Wheaton, Tyerra           13 Do Right TC          2:28.10    2:46.51  
 35 White, Selihah            13 Los Angeles          2:48.00    2:47.82  
 36 Hill, Jermisha            12 Bay Cities U         2:30.00    2:47.84  
 37 Gaffney, Mckenna          12 Phoenix Bobc                    2:48.06  
 38 Veal, Tiara               12 Las Vegas St         3:00.00    2:51.75  
 39 Hill, Rhea                13 West Coast G         2:30.00    2:52.86  
 40 Hopper, Dawn              12 Pasadena Run         2:45.00    2:53.63  
 41 Krenrich, Kimberlie       13 Colorado Ste         2:58.00    2:54.76  
 42 Goodman, Kirstyn          12 Arizona Blaz         2:53.00    2:54.79  
 43 Hill, Marissa             13 Long Beach Sprin     2:32.09    2:57.66  
 44 Dunn, Ellen               13 Arizona Chee         2:52.00    2:57.80  
 45 Hinds, Courtney           12 Mercury San          2:50.00    2:58.24  
 46 Shaw, Kayla               13 Long Beach Sprin     2:35.61    2:58.41  
 47 Calbert, Malani           13 Long Beach Sprin     2:32.14    2:58.54  
 48 Jones, Breahna            12 Mercury San          2:55.00    3:00.08  
 49 Valles, Adrianna          12 Coldwater Ex         3:14.00    3:02.60  
 50 Morris, Denicia           12 Mercury San          3:50.00    3:07.81  
 51 Perez, Elizabeth          13 Coldwater Ex         3:15.00    3:11.72  
 52 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      13 Arizona Chee         2:55.00    3:12.74  
 53 Lehmkuhl, Kelsie          13 Northwest Xp         2:58.00    3:12.86  
 54 Mcdaniel, Blayr           12 Northwest Xp         3:02.00    3:17.54  
 55 Murray, Iesha             13 Mlk Blasters         3:03.00    3:27.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:36.90  1977        Kathi Denz/Kiki Lantry, PATS/LATC         
    National: N 4:28.61  7/31/2005   Jordan Hasay, Indianapolis, IN            
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gammage, Dynasty          13 Together Eli         4:52.00    4:51.69    10  
  2 Shirley, Katie            12 Equalizers T         4:52.00    4:52.36     8  
  3 Williams, Taylor          13 Equalizers T         5:00.00    5:00.35     6  
  4 White, Jmyah              13 Unlv Elite           4:30.00    5:02.60     4  
  5 Gushue, Ari               13 Equalizers T         5:10.00    5:09.00     2  
  6 Vanderhout, Kristina      13 Arizona Blaz         5:14.00    5:09.97     1  
  7 Fakler, Sarah             12 Phoenix Bobc                    5:15.63  
  8 Miller, Kirsten           12 Quiet Fire T         5:15.00    5:20.38  
  9 Bahra, Rebekah            13 Equalizers T         5:10.00    5:22.79  
 10 Kabobel, Ontario          13 Arizona Flam         5:40.86    5:38.74  
 11 Huerta, Ruby              12 Royal-T Trac         5:45.00    5:49.50  
 12 Hill, Jermisha            12 Bay Cities U         5:15.00    5:51.47  
 13 Carrillo, Amanda          13 Los Angeles          5:57.13    5:52.37  
 14 Partida, Erin             13 Phoenix Bobc                    5:53.23  
 15 Veal, Tiara               12 Las Vegas St         7:14.00    5:59.55  
 16 Dunn, Ellen               13 Arizona Chee         6:13.00    6:00.32  
 17 Brancati, Olivia          12 Arizona Elit                    6:01.38  
 18 Valles, Adrianna          12 Coldwater Ex         7:47.00    6:17.28  
 19 Mcdaniel, Blayr           12 Northwest Xp                    6:27.21  
 20 Lehmkuhl, Kelsie          13 Northwest Xp                    6:46.12  
 21 Perez, Elizabeth          13 Coldwater Ex                    7:17.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:05.00  1979        Tanya Fischer, RRR                       
    National: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, Indianapolis,IN            
 Association: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Katie            12 Equalizers T        10:31.00   10:44.80    10  
  2 Vanderhout, Kristina      13 Arizona Blaz        11:03.00   11:01.81     8  
  3 Fakler, Sarah             12 Phoenix Bobc                   11:07.22     6  
  4 Bahra, Rebekah            13 Equalizers T        11:00.00   11:20.18     4  
  5 Gushue, Ari               13 Equalizers T        11:05.00   11:36.96     2  
  6 Kabobel, Ontario          13 Arizona Flam        12:25.00   12:45.27     1  
  7 Brancati, Olivia          12 Arizona Elit                   12:48.35  
  8 Carrillo, Amanda          13 Los Angeles         13:08.00   12:58.90  
  9 Dunn, Ellen               13 Arizona Chee                   13:14.55  
 10 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      13 Arizona Chee                   13:28.37  
 11 Mcdaniel, Blayr           12 Northwest Xp                   14:12.29  
 12 Lehmkuhl, Kelsie          13 Northwest Xp                   14:17.35  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15:35.10  1989        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                    
    National: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Marie Ruso, Fayetteville, AR        
 Association: A 15:03.50  6/4/1988    Vera Jenkins, DH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      13 Arizona Chee                   25:38.21    10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.93  2004        Whitney McGee, AOB                          
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
 Association: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Cadijah         13 Arizona Chee           15.50      15.47   2   10  
  2 Castillo, Melissa         13 Unattached             16.98      15.88   2    8  
  3 Muhammad, Aqueelah        12 Quiet Fire T                      17.49   1    6  
  4 White, Selihah            13 Los Angeles            17.02      17.52   1    4  
  5 Willis, Cary              13 Arizona Flam           17.10      17.80   1    2  
  6 Harrell, Urina            12 Together Eli           16.50      18.29   2    1  
  7 Richards, Latangie        12 Unlv Elite             15.49      19.44   2 
  8 Enoex, Erica              13 California R           16.00      19.81   2 
  9 Cook, Ravin               12 Unlv Elite             15.61      19.88   2 
 10 Mitchell, Marisha         13 Quiet Fire T           16.99      20.34   1 
 11 Parker, Taelor            12 Mustangs TC            21.95      22.27   1 
 12 Schweisthal, Amanda       12 Unlv Elite             16.73      22.80   2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 27.57  2004        Whitney McGee, AOB                          
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Cadijah         13 Arizona Chee           29.00      28.95   2   10  
  2 Harrell, Urina            12 Together Eli           29.60      29.65   2    8  
  3 Stepter, Jaide            12 Pops TC                32.84      31.60   2    6  
  4 Muhammad, Aqueelah        12 Quiet Fire T                      33.19   1    4  
  5 Willis, Cary              13 Arizona Flam           33.11      33.32   1    2  
  6 White, Selihah            13 Los Angeles            32.00      34.09   2    1  
  7 Clay, Alexis              13 Arizona Chee           30.00      35.19   2 
  8 Hayes, Amanda             13 The Las Vega           35.91      36.69   1 
  9 Schweisthal, Amanda       12 Unlv Elite             32.96      37.92   1 
 10 Cook, Ravin               12 Unlv Elite             32.78      39.59   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 47.34  2002        Acorn/Oscar Bailey                          
    National: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
 Association: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Together Elite Jr s  'A'                            48.00      50.04   1   10  
     1) Browne, Blaire 13               2) Harrell, Urina 12              
     3) Lyday, Carisma 13               4) Wilson, Ashia 13               
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               50.03      50.28   1    8  
     1) Brown, Maya 12                  2) Hunter, Brittani 12            
     3) Mccullough, Chelsee 13          4) Sanders, Ashley 12             
  3 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     49.92      50.33   1    6  
     1) Nicholson, Jasmine 12           2) Pavageau, Jade 12              
     3) Richards, Latangie 12           4) Stewart, Vanessa 13            
  4 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         49.00      50.55   1    4  
     1) Pinkney, Ashley 12              2) Pratt, Jasmin 12               
     3) Smith, Jaszmyne 12              4) Wilson, Jasmine 12             
  5 California Rising Stars  'A'                        49.00      50.57   1    2  
     1) Brown, Ayanna 12                2) Norwood, Britanya 13           
     3) Palmer, Nasjua 12               4) Price, Kylie 13                
  6 Unlv Elite  'B'                                     50.23      51.35   1    1  
     1) Banks, Darriel 13               2) Owens, Carine 13               
     3) Porter, Shayna 13               4) Stewart, Sapphire 12           
  7 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            52.00      53.65   2 
     1) Clay, Alexis 13                 2) Davis, Juloni 13               
     3) Hayes, Mariah 12                4) Jackson, Dominique 12          
  8 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               58.50      56.05   2 
     1) Diggs, Vanessa 12               2) Haynes, Jazmine 13             
     3) Martin, Lisamarie 12            4) Ruiz, Lauren 12                
 -- Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           50.68         DQ   1 
     1) Calhoun, Jacqueline 13          2) Meggs, Monay 13                
     3) Meggs, Monika 13                4) Fowler, Autumn 13              
 -- California Rising Stars  'B'                        53.00         DQ   2 
     1) Barnes, Daphanie 13             2) Matthews, Taylor 12            
     3) Roscoe, Tatyana 12              4) Cole, Briajahni 12             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3:57.64  2000        West Coast Gazelles                       
    National: N 3:45.90  7/29/1993   SoCal Sports Club, Inglewood, CA          
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
 Association: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Together Elite Jr s  'A'                          3:57.00    3:54.30A  2   10  
     1) Baucham, Dawnielle 13           2) Gammage, Dynasty 13            
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw 13           4) Pierce, Deena 13               
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:02.00    4:03.10   2    8  
     1) Brown, Maya 12                  2) Meighan, Arbony 13             
     3) Pineda, Chassity 13             4) Sanders, Ashley 12             
  3 Unlv Elite  'A'                                   3:58.00    4:10.20   2    6  
     1) Pavageau, Jade 12               2) Pullum, Jamila 13              
     3) Stewart, Vanessa 13             4) White, Jmyah 13                
  4 Unlv Elite  'B'                                   4:06.00    4:11.50   2    4  
     1) Banks, Darriel 13               2) Nicholson, Jasmine 12          
     3) Porter, Shayna 13               4) Richards, Latangie 12          
  5 Together Elite Jr s  'B'                          4:03.00    4:14.10   2    2  
     1) Browne, Blaire 13               2) Kirkland, Kristina 13          
     3) Lyday, Carisma 13               4) Wilson, Ashia 13               
  6 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:00.10    4:15.40   2    1  
     1) Pinkney, Ashley 12              2) Pratt, Jasmin 12               
     3) Smith, Jaszmyne 12              4) Wilson, Jasmine 12             
  7 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         4:08.99    4:17.60   2 
     1)                                 2) Meggs, Monika 13               
     3) Meggs, Monay 13                 4) Fowler, Autumn 13              
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:16.00    4:21.90   2 
     1) Greer, Amber 13                 2) Haven, Dierra 12               
     3) Mccullough, Chelsee 13          4) Moore, Jiaya 13                
  9 Arizona Elite  'A'                                4:09.84    4:28.90   2 
     1) Freeman, Sydnee 13              2) Kalal, Tamlyn 13               
     3) Melkonoff, Natalie 13           4) Ruiz, Breana 13                
 10 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                             4:36.00    4:36.24   1 
     1) Beasley, Ebonee 13              2) Miller, Kierra 12              
     3) Murry, Kearra 12                4) Russell, Tia 13                
 11 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:20.00    4:41.10   1 
     1) Davis, Juloni 13                2) Hayes, Mariah 12               
     3) Jackson, Dominique 12           4) Muhammad, Salimah 13           
 12 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            4:38.23    4:42.00   1 
     1) Farkas, Bailey 13               2) Kabobel, Ontario 13            
     3) Sims, Amanda 13                 4) Willis, Cary 13                
 13 Phoenix Bobcats  'C'                              4:45.00    4:42.70   1 
     1) Gaffney, Mckenna 12             2) Henrickson, Julie 13           
     3) Moskowitz, Abby 12              4) Partida, Erin 13               
 14 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                        4:40.00    4:45.30   1 
     1) Clark, Ashiegh 13               2) Cooper, Bryanna 13             
     3) Ellington, Alexis 12            4) Hill, Rhea 13                  
 15 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              4:57.00    4:46.10   1 
     1) Brianna, Mcfarland 13           2) Duff, Krisa 12                 
     3) Fakler, Catherine 13            4) Fakler, Sarah 12               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  9:55.80  1985        Los Angeles Jets                         
    National: N  9:15.68  7/30/2003   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA           
                          D. Williams, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, L. Jones  
 Association: A 10:14.95  7/14/2003   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Together Elite Jr s  'A'                          9:58.00    9:57.55A   10  
     1) Baucham, Dawnielle 13           2) Gammage, Dynasty 13            
     3) Kirkland, Kristina 13           4) Pierce, Deena 13               
  2 Unlv Elite  'A'                                  10:01.00   10:21.25     8  
     1) Nicholson, Jasmine 12           2) Pullum, Jamila 13              
     3) Stewart, Sapphire 12            4) White, Jmyah 13                
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:22.00   10:37.06     6  
     1) Greer, Amber 13                 2) Meighan, Arbony 13             
     3) Pineda, Chassity 13             4) Russell, Tia 13                
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             10:45.00   10:43.96     4  
     1) Duff, Krisa 12                  2) Fakler, Catherine 13           
     3) Fakler, Sarah 12                4) Henrickson, Julie 13           
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            10:50.80   10:59.96     2  
     1) Haven, Dierra 12                2) Miller, Kierra 12              
     3) Murry, Kearra 12                4) White, Selihah 13              
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         12:00.00   11:00.25     1  
     1) Dorweiler, Morgan 13            2) Dunn, Ellen 13                 
     3) Jackson, Dominique 12           4) Strobel, Christine 13          
  7 Phoenix Bobcats  'C'                             11:01.00   11:21.64  
     1) Gaffney, Mckenna 12             2) Moskowitz, Abby 12             
     3) Partida, Erin 13                4) Wiley, Lisa 13                 
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                            11:02.00   12:19.74  
     1) Beasley, Ebonee 13              2) Carrillo, Amanda 13            
     3) Dale, Monae 13                  4) Moore, Jiaya 13                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.66m  1997        Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    National: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
 Association: A 1.65m  6/9/1979    Ronda Weddle, CTC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany           12 Pops TC                1.50m      1.55m    10  
  2 Hall, Jasmine             13 Phenom TC                        J1.55m     8  
  3 Chrite, Adriana           13 Pops TC                1.55m      1.50m     6  
  4 Willis, Cary              13 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.40m     3  
  4 Estell, Gabrielle         13 Swift Perfor           1.47m      1.40m     3  
  6 Sandridge, Kaylin         13 California Q           1.42m      1.35m     1  
  7 Hayes, Mariah             12 Arizona Chee                      1.30m  
  8 Welton, Jade              12 Northwest Xp                      1.25m  
  8 Cole, Briajahni           12 California R           1.37m      1.25m  
  8 Calhoun, Jacqueline       13 Long Beach Sprin       1.25m      1.25m  
 11 Thomas, Charlotte         12 Northwest Xp                      1.20m  
 11 Allen, Carissa            12 Arizona Risi                      1.20m  
 11 Ruiz, Lauren              12 Northwest Xp                      1.20m  
 14 Muhammad, Salimah         13 Arizona Chee                      1.15m  
 14 Farkas, Bailey            13 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.15m  
 14 Oliver, Aysia             12 Arizona Pant           1.22m      1.15m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.55m  1975        Roxanne Keating, PC                         
    National: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
 Association: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            13 Arizona Chee           5.10m      5.26m    10  
  2 Caldwell, Cadijah         13 Arizona Chee           5.31m      5.02m     8  
  3 Castillo, Melissa         13 Unattached             5.07m      4.93m     6  
  4 Lewis, Brittany           13 Colorado Ste           5.05m      4.87m     4  
  5 Faulknor, Alexis          12 So Cal Runni           5.13m      4.85m     2  
  6 Clay, Alexis              13 Arizona Chee           4.90m      4.75m     1  
  7 Richards, Latangie        12 Unlv Elite             4.88m      4.70m  
  8 Miller, Kirsten           12 Quiet Fire T           4.57m      4.67m  
  9 Roscoe, Tatyana           12 California R           5.07m      4.65m  
 10 Porter, Shayna            13 Unlv Elite             5.08m      4.56m  
 11 Chrite, Adriana           13 Pops TC                4.34m      4.53m  
 12 Jones, Brittany           12 Pops TC                4.34m      4.50m  
 13 Johnson, Nakira           13 Quiet Fire T           4.57m      4.38m  
 14 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Arizona Pant                      4.29m  
 15 Norman, Elexxus           13 Colorado Ste           4.39m      4.17m  
 16 Calhoun, Jacqueline       13 Long Beach Sprin       4.37m      4.10m  
 17 Price, Kylie              13 California R           5.07m      4.05m  
 18 Brianna, Mcfarland        13 Phoenix Bobc                      3.93m  
 19 Moskowitz, Abby           12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.90m  
 20 Sandridge, Kaylin         13 California Q           4.29m      3.80m  
 21 Mccree, Karonn            12 Mustangs TC            3.58m      3.74m  
 22 Vasquez, Alicia           12 Coldwater Ex                      3.60m  
 23 Muhammad, Salimah         13 Arizona Chee                      3.58m  
 24 Krenrich, Kimberlie       13 Colorado Ste           4.27m      3.57m  
 25 Hinds, Courtney           12 Mercury San                       3.55m  
 26 Branch, Jaylynn           12 California Q           4.08m      3.50m  
 27 Martin, Lisamarie         12 Northwest Xp                      3.41m  
 28 Diggs, Vanessa            12 Northwest Xp                      3.40m  
 29 Parker, Taelor            12 Mustangs TC            3.11m      3.31m  
 30 Campbell-Harrell, Imari   12 Coldwater Ex                      3.30m  
 31 Allen, Carissa            12 Arizona Risi                      3.24m  
 31 Welton, Jade              12 Northwest Xp                      3.24m  
 33 Hopkins, Maria            12 Northwest Xp                      3.12m  
 34 Haynes, Jazmine           13 Northwest Xp                      3.03m  
 35 Mcdaniel, Blayr           12 Northwest Xp                      2.98m  
 36 Lehmkuhl, Kelsie          13 Northwest Xp                      2.91m  
 37 Fakler, Catherine         13 Phoenix Bobc           2.96m      2.80m  
 38 Ramey, Helen              12 Arizona Risi                      2.40m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.27m  2006        Ciarra Brewer, UNA                         
    National: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                  
 Association: A 10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, MP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Cadijah         13 Arizona Chee           9.96m      9.90m    10  
  2 Clay, Alexis              13 Arizona Chee           9.45m      9.86m     8  
  3 Johnson, Nakira           13 Quiet Fire T          10.06m      9.79m     6  
  4 Mitchell, Marisha         13 Quiet Fire T           9.14m      9.75m     4  
  5 Chrite, Adriana           13 Pops TC                8.25m      9.64m     1.5
  5 Porter, Shayna            13 Unlv Elite             9.88m      9.64m     1.5
  7 Jones, Brittany           12 Pops TC                8.03m      9.35m  
  8 Brice, Leah               12 Arizona Chee           2.34m      8.25m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.88m  1976        Susie Ray, BA                              
    National: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                      
 Association: A 13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            13 Arizona Chee          13.87m     13.32m    10  
  2 Brown, Jenae              13 The Las Vega           2.62m     13.24m     7  
  2 Allgood, Avione           13 PS Vegas Fly          13.13m     13.24m     7  
  4 Harrell, Urina            12 Together Eli          11.89m     12.37m     4  
  5 Shaw, Takara              13 PS Vegas Fly                     11.63m     2  
  6 Jackson, Brittany         12 Unlv Elite            13.03m     11.08m     1  
  7 Miller, Hayley            12 Quiet Fire T           9.14m     10.33m  
  8 Brown, Jahnee             13 Do Right TC           10.97m      8.75m  
  9 Green, Breshea            13 Phoenix Bobc                      8.27m  
 10 Hogans, Destenee          13 Las Vegas He           7.49m      8.21m  
 11 Oliver, Aysia             12 Arizona Pant           8.05m      8.08m  
 12 Pipkin, Amber             13 West Coast G                      7.96m  
 13 Hayes, Alexandria         12 The Las Vega           2.62m      7.72m  
 14 Gillespie, Hope           12 PS Vegas Fly           5.69m      7.51m  
 15 Campbell-Harrell, Imari   12 Coldwater Ex                      7.34m  
 16 Harris, Rossha            12 Los Angeles            8.08m      7.23m  
 16 Wilson, Charmaine         13 PS Vegas Fly           6.10m      7.23m  
 18 Tartaglia, Lydia          12 Mustangs TC            7.71m      7.03m  
 19 Holt, Alana               12 The Las Vega                      6.96m  
 20 Thomas, Charlotte         12 Northwest Xp                      6.51m  
 21 Morrison, Erin            12 PS Vegas Fly                      5.68m  
 22 Walkey, Jordan            13 Arizona Chee                      5.59m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 39.65m  1971        Debbie Rivera, LBTC                        
    National: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Susie Ray, Modesto, CA                     
 Association: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            13 Arizona Chee          32.16m     32.80m    10  
  2 Allgood, Avione           13 PS Vegas Fly                     31.29m     8  
  3 Brown, Jenae              13 The Las Vega          10.06m     29.49m     6  
  4 Shaw, Takara              13 PS Vegas Fly                     27.28m     4  
  5 Jackson, Brittany         12 Unlv Elite            26.29m     22.30m     2  
  6 Hogans, Destenee          13 Las Vegas He           7.44m     20.18m     1  
  7 Green, Breshea            13 Phoenix Bobc                     19.92m  
  8 Tartaglia, Lydia          12 Mustangs TC           15.83m     16.89m  
  9 Gillespie, Hope           12 PS Vegas Fly                     15.44m  
 10 Thomas, Charlotte         12 Northwest Xp                     13.95m  
 11 Wilson, Charmaine         13 PS Vegas Fly          11.98m     12.28m  
 12 Morrison, Erin            12 PS Vegas Fly                     12.01m  
 13 Walkey, Jordan            13 Arizona Chee                      8.41m  
 
Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 38.04m  1975        Jackie Nelson, OTC                         
    National: N 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, Baltimore, MD               
 Association: A 38.78m  2/5/1972    Kelly Fuiks, PC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            13 Arizona Chee          40.61m     46.97mN   10  
  2 Allgood, Avione           13 PS Vegas Fly                     39.27mA    8  
  3 Shaw, Takara              13 PS Vegas Fly                     27.24m     6  
  4 Harris, Rossha            12 Los Angeles           21.97m     22.02m     4  
  5 Thomas, Charlotte         12 Northwest Xp                     19.95m     2  
  6 Welton, Jade              12 Northwest Xp                     18.36m     1  
  7 Tartaglia, Lydia          12 Mustangs TC           15.53m     16.94m  
  8 Calbert, Malani           13 Long Beach Sprin                 16.16m  
  9 Walkey, Jordan            13 Arizona Chee                     13.51m  
 10 Gillespie, Hope           12 PS Vegas Fly                     12.16m  
 11 Wilson, Charmaine         13 PS Vegas Fly                     11.32m  
 12 Morrison, Erin            12 PS Vegas Fly                     10.78m  
 13 Fakler, Catherine         13 Phoenix Bobc                      8.96m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.70  1979        Latanya Dawkins, LBC                        
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Paradise         14 The Las Vega           12.56      12.96Q  1 
  2 Parson, Gabrielle         14 Arizona Flam           14.01      14.00Q  2 
  3 Hightower, Chantel        14 California Q           12.90      13.80Q  1 
  4 Porter, Jessica           14 Alexander Li           14.88      14.47Q  2 
  5 Brice, Lauren             15 Arizona Chee           13.50      14.50Q  1 
  6 Chambliss, Stephanie      15 Long Beach Sprin       13.16      14.94Q  2 
  7 Alexander, Myshauna       15 Unattached             13.90      14.66q  1 
  8 Parker, Krystna           15 Arizona Chee           14.56      14.76q  1 
  9 Matthews, Briana          14 Las Vegas He           15.58      15.00q  1 
 10 Lawson, Kyare             14 Los Angeles            14.00     J15.00   2 
 11 Twiggs, Zakiya            14 Northwest Xp           15.30      15.02   1 
 12 Mccullough, Megan         14 Wildcats TC            14.29      15.13   1 
 13 Daniels, Ashley           14 West Coast G           15.00      15.60   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.70  1979        Latanya Dawkins, LBC                        
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Paradise         14 The Las Vega           12.96      12.90  
  2 Hightower, Chantel        14 California Q           13.80      13.85  
  3 Parson, Gabrielle         14 Arizona Flam           14.00      14.22  
  4 Brice, Lauren             15 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.41  
  5 Porter, Jessica           14 Alexander Li           14.47      14.43  
  6 Alexander, Myshauna       15 Unattached             14.66      14.49  
  7 Chambliss, Stephanie      15 Long Beach Sprin       14.94      14.72  
  8 Matthews, Briana          14 Las Vegas He           15.00      15.03  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 24.39  2004        Sade Williams, UNA                          
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Paradise         14 The Las Vega           26.91      26.07q  2 
  2 Cutler, Shereese          15 Unattached             25.90      26.94q  2 
  3 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      14 Quiet Fire T           25.90      27.40q  2 
  4 Palencia, Brittney        14 Unattached             27.00      27.84q  2 
  5 Hightower, Chantel        14 California Q           26.00      28.26q  1 
  6 Parson, Gabrielle         14 Arizona Flam           28.87      28.72q  1 
  7 Lang, Brittany            14 Arizona Chee                      29.49q  2 
  8 Parker, Krystna           15 Arizona Chee           31.13      29.91q  2 
  9 Porter, Jessica           14 Alexander Li           29.75      30.12q  2 
 10 Brice, Lauren             15 Arizona Chee           29.00      30.47   1 
 11 Chambliss, Stephanie      15 Long Beach Sprin       25.65      30.95   1 
 12 Mendez, Janay             14 Arizona Chee           32.51      31.28   1 
 13 Twiggs, Zakiya            14 Northwest Xp           34.50      31.41   1 
 14 Lawson, Kyare             14 Los Angeles            30.03      31.59   1 
 15 Matthews, Briana          14 Las Vegas He           31.50      31.62   2 
 16 Daniels, Ashley           14 West Coast G           30.00      32.20   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 24.39  2004        Sade Williams, UNA                          
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Paradise         14 The Las Vega           26.07      26.26  
  2 Cutler, Shereese          15 Unattached             26.94      27.08  
  3 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      14 Quiet Fire T           27.40      27.38  
  4 Palencia, Brittney        14 Unattached             27.84      27.55  
  5 Hightower, Chantel        14 California Q           28.26      29.05  
  6 Lang, Brittany            14 Arizona Chee           29.49      29.21  
  7 Parson, Gabrielle         14 Arizona Flam           28.72      29.68  
  8 Parker, Krystna           15 Arizona Chee           29.91      29.86  
  9 Porter, Jessica           14 Alexander Li           30.12      29.89  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.75  1982        Andrea Rolfe, UNA                           
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Paradise         14 The Las Vega           56.90      59.82   2 
  2 Palencia, Brittney        14 Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.17   2 
  3 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      14 Quiet Fire T         1:01.00    1:04.12   2 
  4 Parker, Krystna           15 Arizona Chee                    1:09.25   1 
  5 Tasdo, Nadia              14 Bay Cities U         1:00.00    1:09.32   2 
  6 Mendez, Janay             14 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:09.73   2 
  7 Daniels, Ashley           14 West Coast G         1:12.00    1:13.67   1 
  8 Parson, Gabrielle         14 Arizona Flam         1:06.91    1:13.84   2 
  9 Chambliss, Stephanie      15 Long Beach Sprin     1:03.14    1:14.93   2 
 10 Chadwell, Crystal         14 Los Angeles          1:10.00    1:16.95   2 
 11 Matthews, Briana          14 Las Vegas He         1:17.00    1:19.15   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:13.40  1977        Sandy Beach, ALBTC                        
    National: N 2:06.64  7/26/2006   Chanelle Price, Baltimore, MD             
 Association: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Alex               15 AZ Puma              2:28.00    2:27.00  
  2 Lewis, Bianca             14 Arizona Risi                    2:29.11  
  3 Bergoff, Tess             14 Arizona Elit         2:34.60    2:34.62  
  4 Tasdo, Nadia              14 Bay Cities U         2:30.00    2:47.55  
  5 Snyder, Hanna             14 Arizona Chee         2:52.00    2:53.06  
  6 Reveles, Nicole           15 Arizona Chee                    2:53.79  
  7 Chambliss, Stephanie      15 Long Beach Sprin     2:40.16    2:53.90  
  8 Chadwell, Crystal         14 Los Angeles          3:08.00    2:59.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:30.40  1978        Kathi Denz, PATS                          
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Alex               15 AZ Puma              5:05.00    4:57.04  
  2 Bergoff, Tess             14 Arizona Elit         5:27.20    5:26.42  
  3 Reveles, Nicole           15 Arizona Chee                    5:59.62  
  4 Snyder, Hanna             14 Arizona Chee                    6:05.77  
  5 Tasdo, Nadia              14 Bay Cities U         5:10.00    6:08.19  
  6 Chadwell, Crystal         14 Los Angeles          6:23.00    6:25.28  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:03.00  1979        Stacy Hartsfield, UNA                    
    National: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, Indianapolis, IN           
 Association: A  9:53.80  6/3/1978    Laurie Sawyer, PTC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Hanna             14 Arizona Chee                   13:31.57  
  2 Chadwell, Crystal         14 Los Angeles         13:40.00   14:08.67  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.00  1976        K. Costello, UNA                            
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver, CO                 
 Association: A 14.27  6/10/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lang, Brittany            14 Arizona Chee                      20.07  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:05.42  1989        Maritza Montiel, DG                       
    National: N   57.85  7/1/2006    Ebony Collins, Knoxville, TX              
 Association: A 1:03.60  4/28/1979   Laurie Gray, VOS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cutler, Shereese          15 Unattached           1:09.00    1:10.91  
  2 Lang, Brittany            14 Arizona Chee                    1:15.03  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 47.50  1979        Long Beach Comets                           
    National: N 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX      
                       A.Emanuel, C.Ratliff, M.Hall, L.White             
 Association: A 46.49  6/8/2003    Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Mendez, Janay 14                2) Parker, Krystna 15             
     3) Lang, Brittany 14               4) Brice, Lauren 15               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.70m  1977        Lisa Peters, UNA                            
    National: N 1.81m  7/28/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton, OH                  
 Association: A 1.76m  6/7/1975    Cindy Mitchell, CW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Alex               15 AZ Puma                1.50m      1.45m  
  2 Mendez, Janay             14 Arizona Chee                      1.25m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.76m  1977        Roxanna Keating, YOS                        
    National: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                     
 Association: A 6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      14 Quiet Fire T           4.57m      4.80m  
  2 Cutler, Shereese          15 Unattached             5.04m      4.68m  
  3 Alexander, Myshauna       15 Unattached                        4.13m  
  4 Porter, Jessica           14 Alexander Li           4.34m      4.09m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10.94m  2000        Jacequlin Johnson, UNA                     
    National: N 12.54m  7/11/1983   Deana Simmons, Decatur, IL                 
 Association: A 11.60m  6/12/1999   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      14 Quiet Fire T           9.75m     11.17mP 
  2 Cutler, Shereese          15 Unattached            10.03m     11.10mP 
 
Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.72m  1980        Cindy Johnson, UNA                         
    National: N 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, CA                
 Association: A 14.45m  7/6/1980    Cindy Johnson, VOS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myshauna       15 Unattached             9.09m      8.92m  
  2 Mccullough, Megan         14 Wildcats TC            8.53m      8.76m  
  3 Lawson, Kyare             14 Los Angeles            8.99m      8.48m  
  4 Hatano, Fenny             14 PS Vegas Fly           6.52m      7.71m  
  5 Huffine, Raechelle        15 PS Vegas Fly           6.17m      7.11m  
  6 Porter, Jessica           14 Alexander Li           7.92m      6.57m  
  7 Alexander, Alicia         14 PS Vegas Fly           3.84m      4.74m  
 
Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 41.50m  1976        C. Pyle, LATC                              
    National: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
 Association: A 39.13m  6/13/2004   C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mccullough, Megan         14 Wildcats TC           25.91m     26.49m  
  2 Alexander, Alicia         14 PS Vegas Fly                     16.98m  
  3 Hatano, Fenny             14 PS Vegas Fly                     15.53m  
  4 Huffine, Raechelle        15 PS Vegas Fly          14.79m     15.25m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.22m  1979        Deena Bernstein, CI                        
    National: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA                  
 Association: A 40.22m  5/25/1974   Julie Schmeltzer, MTC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myshauna       15 Unattached            32.21m     36.51m  
  2 Lawson, Kyare             14 Los Angeles           29.46m     30.58m  
  3 Huffine, Raechelle        15 PS Vegas Fly                     20.04m  
  4 Alexander, Alicia         14 PS Vegas Fly                     14.39m  
  5 Hatano, Fenny             14 PS Vegas Fly          16.70m     10.69m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.50  4/2/2005    Keyonia Edwards, Blazers Track Cl           
    National: N 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.80  6/17/2000   Kerri Suell, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostic, Kiaira            17 Unattached             12.75      13.34q 
  2 Walashek, Brittany        16 AZ Puma                14.16      13.91q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.50  4/2/2005    Keyonia Edwards, Blazers Track Cl           
    National: N 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.80  6/17/2000   Kerri Suell, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostic, Kiaira            17 Unattached             13.34      13.34  
  2 Walashek, Brittany        16 AZ Puma                13.91      13.91  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.61  1998        Jen Peterson, UNA                           
    National: N 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrille Mayo, Baltimore, Md                
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirkland, Kiersten        16 Unattached             25.10    P 25.99q 
  2 Bostic, Kiaira            17 Unattached             25.20      26.81q 
  3 Walashek, Brittany        16 AZ Puma                29.10      28.35q 
  4 Ellington, Jailyn         16 West Coast G           28.00      30.41q 
  5 Ellington, Kimberlee      18 West Coast G           28.00      31.50q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.61  1998        Jen Peterson, UNA                           
    National: N 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrille Mayo, Baltimore, Md                
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirkland, Kiersten        16 Unattached             25.99      25.99P 
  2 Bostic, Kiaira            17 Unattached             26.81      26.81  
  3 Walashek, Brittany        16 AZ Puma                28.35      28.35  
  4 Ellington, Jailyn         16 West Coast G           30.41      30.41  
  5 Ellington, Kimberlee      18 West Coast G           31.50      31.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:00.58  1994        Talya Long, UNA                           
    National: N   51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A   56.37  6/1/1991    Eurika Hall, TAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bostic, Kiaira            17 Unattached             59.99    1:02.38  
  2 Mitsos, Janna             16 Wandering Tu         1:06.00    1:11.05  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:26.92  1994        Karen Villafuerte, UNA                    
    National: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
 Association: A 2:15.92  7/13/1994   Shanna Griffin, JOM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitsos, Janna             16 Wandering Tu         2:30.00    2:25.96P 
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5:16.69  1996        Sedina Banks, UNA                         
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT                 
 Association: A 4:51.97  7/14/2003   Vanessa Hernandez, TE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitsos, Janna             16 Wandering Tu         5:00.00    4:57.56P 
  2 Brooks-Due, Britny        16 Unattached                      5:26.33  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11:36.50  1991        Taylor Perin, UNA                        
    National: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
 Association: A 10:54.80  6/18/1983   Heiki Thelm, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitsos, Janna             16 Wandering Tu        10:50.00   10:37.86A 
  2 Hill, Andrea              16 Unattached                     12:18.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15.56  4/2/2005    Johanna Alivez, UNATTACHED                  
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, Wa                
 Association: A 13.76  6/8/2003    Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Kiersten        16 Unattached             14.85      15.37P 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:12.04              Jessica Johnson, UNA                      
    National: N   57.78  7/30/2001   Ebony Cillins, Baltimore, MD              
 Association: A 1:04.88  6/4/1983    Sue Phillips, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Kiersten        16 Unattached           1:01.10    1:05.15P 
 
Long Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.31m  1998        Patrice Harvey, UNA                         
    National: N 6.36m  7/29/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
 Association: A 5.69m  6/9/1991    Latosha Bailey, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bostic, Kiaira            17 Unattached             5.16m      4.54m  
  2 Ellington, Kimberlee      18 West Coast G                      3.69m  
  3 Ellington, Jailyn         16 West Coast G                      3.46m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.85m  1995        Nicole Chinco, CAC                         
    National: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla TX                 
 Association: A 13.61m  6/17/2000   Jennifer Penrose, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walashek, Brittany        16 AZ Puma                           8.40m  
  2 Ellington, Kimberlee      18 West Coast G                      8.36m  
  3 Ellington, Jailyn         16 West Coast G                      6.73m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.52  4/3/2005    Kory Wilson, Northwest Xpress               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Tehran             7 Unattached                        15.05q 16 
  2 Muir, Jeff                 7 Quiet Fire T           15.10      15.43q  2 
  3 Freeman, Loagnn            7 Las Vegas St           15.60      15.68q  4 
  4 Shaw, Malique              7 Alexander Li           15.78      15.71q 10 
  5 Griffin, Marquis           6 Arizona Tita           15.16      15.74q  1 
  6 Thompson, Bryan            7 California R           15.12      15.79q 12 
  7 Thompson, Tariq            7 Mercury San            15.16      15.97q  5 
  8 Underwood, Kolby           7 California R           15.63      16.09q  6 
  9 Jaylin, White              7 Mercury San            15.25      16.11q  7 
 10 Alexander, Marquel         7 Las Vegas St           16.30      16.12   6 
 11 Salaam, Kazeem             6 L A Jets Boy           15.40      16.13  15 
 12 Bingham, Columbus          7 Mercury San            17.39      16.30  15 
 13 Cass-Williams, Amadi       7 Mercury San            17.20      16.36  11 
 14 Palmer-Williams, Carl      7 Quiet Fire T           17.30      16.38   1 
 15 Williams, Treyvon          7 Mustangs TC            17.82      16.39  10 
 16 Devaughn, Elijah           7 Imani TC               16.13      16.40   3 
 17 Jackson, Warren            7 New Image Yo           15.76      16.43  13 
 17 Beasley, Terrance          7 L A Jets Boy           15.90      16.43   3 
 17 Holiday, Malcolm           7 Bay Cities U                      16.43   5 
 20 Walker, Romie              7 Mustangs TC            16.20      16.44  10 
 21 Graham, Thomasjr           7 Do Right TC                       16.49   4 
 22 Brooks, Decarlos           6 Arizona Flam           16.73      16.58  16 
 23 Fenix, Darryl              7 Bay Cities U                      16.60   5 
 23 Duncan, Christian          7 Mustangs TC            19.52      16.60   8 
 25 Simpson, Zion              7 3M TC                  14.99      16.70  11 
 26 Madison, Vaugh             7 Unlv Elite             14.03      16.95  14 
 27 Fry, Devin                 6 L A Jets Boy           16.20      16.97  13 
 28 Fields, Tony               7 Las Vegas St           17.20      17.00   9 
 29 Young, Marquez             7 Arizona Flam           17.09      17.12  14 
 30 Alexander, Dorian          6 Arizona Pant           17.10      17.15  14 
 31 Smith, Trenton             5 L A Jets Boy           17.00      17.21  12 
 32 Griffin, Caleb             7 Imani TC               17.04      17.22   9 
 33 Landry, Mitchel            7 San Diego Go           15.45      17.25  16 
 34 Hewing, Xavier             7 The Las Vega           18.90      17.27  12 
 34 Thomas, Aaron              7 Unattached                        17.27  12 
 36 Dashiel, Cedric            7 Imani TC               17.02      17.33   2 
 37 Rayson, Jaelen             7 Bay Cities U                      17.34   6 
 38 Jones, Justin              7 L A Jets Boy           17.00      17.38   1 
 39 Hale, Jaden                7 Pops TC                17.40      17.39  16 
 40 Skeete, Sam                7 Southwest ST           17.33      17.41   7 
 41 Kilonzo, Kwame             7 Pops TC                18.00      17.51   6 
 42 Young, Blake               7 Imani TC               16.98      17.52   7 
 43 Salgado, Delano            6 Unattached             18.06      17.67   4 
 44 Anderson, Marquis          7 Arizona Risi           17.51      17.71   4 
 45 Hunter, Terrance           6 Phoenix Bobc           19.24      17.78  16 
 46 Castellanos, Adan          6 Royal-T Trac                      17.89   8 
 47 Hawkins, Makari            7 Do Right TC                       17.93   3 
 48 Chambliss, Marquice        8 Long Beach Sprin       18.20      17.98   5 
 49 Hill, Darius               8 Long Beach Sprin       17.07      18.02  11 
 50 Smith, Markell             7 The Las Vega           19.01      18.07   5 
 51 Cullin, Paisley            6 Mlk Blasters           16.00      18.09   8 
 52 Gould, Tavian              7 Arizona Chee           17.00      18.15   5 
 52 Smith, James               6 Arizona Flam           18.20      18.15   7 
 54 Carroll, Nazir             7 The Las Vega           19.81      18.23   6 
 55 Roberts, Eric              6 Arizona Chee                      18.27  15 
 55 Cofield, David             7 Mustangs TC            17.66      18.27  13 
 55 Nolen, Tynell              6 The Las Vega           19.50      18.27  10 
 58 Shaw, Brian                7 Northwest Xp                      18.28   8 
 59 Ally, Kristopher           6 L A Jets Boy           17.30      18.29   5 
 59 Brown, Jamari              7 Alexander Li           18.00      18.29   3 
 61 Neely, Daniel              6 Northwest Xp                      18.42  15 
 62 Brown, Brandon             8 Los Angeles                       18.54  10 
 63 Palmer, Ayries             7 California R           18.40      18.55  11 
 64 Evans, Holden              6 Wildcats TC                       18.57  14 
 65 Jackson, Aldenjr           5 Do Right TC                       18.60  14 
 66 Jones, Roshaun             5 Arizona Pant           18.13      18.63  16 
 67 Oliver, Isaac              6 Arizona Pant           18.28      18.83   9 
 68 Kayumba, Mathue            6 The Las Vega           18.29      18.95  11 
 69 Bramwell, Bo               7 Arizona Flam           18.42      19.01   9 
 70 Creer, Joshua              7 L A Jets Boy           18.20      19.02   1 
 71 Miller, Levi               6 Arizona Pant           19.06      19.12   7 
 72 Ware, Aaron                7 Do Right TC                       19.13   7 
 73 Barrett, Brandon           6 Quiet Fire T           18.00      19.14   8 
 74 Pipkin, Rashad             7 West Coast G           18.00      19.18   8 
 75 Hale, Damonyae             6 California R           18.00      19.19  10 
 76 Turner, Deion              7 So Cal Runni           17.22      19.20   2 
 77 Johnson, Kavan             7 California R           19.03      19.26   1 
 78 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan       7 So Cal Runni           16.97      19.27  15 
 79 Willard, Aaron             6 So Cal Runni           17.25      19.44  12 
 80 Coleman, Jeremiah          6 Arizona Flam           19.24      19.49   6 
 81 Norman, Devon              7 Mustangs TC            18.80      19.52   2 
 82 Jones, Jalen               6 California Q           18.30      19.54  14 
 83 Hernandez, Javier          7 Arizona Chee           19.40      19.56  13 
 84 Rayson, Jared              6 Bay Cities U                      19.60   4 
 85 Bryant, Torin              6 Arizona Chee           18.00      19.61  13 
 86 Hassen, Solomon            6 So Cal Runni           17.63      19.63   6 
 87 Bolden, Silas              7 California R           20.31      19.72   5 
 88 Buchanan, Ryan             6 The Las Vega           21.00      19.75  11 
 89 Gonzales, Gabriel          5 Unattached             20.70      19.84  14 
 90 Brown, Jazhun              5 L A Jets Boy           20.10      19.92   1 
 91 Kuneff, Mykale             6 Alexander Li           20.03      19.99  15 
 92 Carroll, Jameel            6 The Las Vega           18.15      20.12  15 
 93 Pratt, Kenneth             6 Arizona Risi           19.80      20.31  13 
 94 Coleman, Christian         7 Arizona Flam           19.52      20.41   3 
 95 Neal, Davian               7 Arizona Chee           20.50      20.57   9 
 96 Kidd, Jayden               5 Arizona Chee                      20.59  11 
 97 Dixon, Kobey               6 California R           20.06      20.71   7 
 98 Goldman, Kyle              7 Phenom TC                         20.72   6 
 99 Gammage, Mikal             6 Unattached             20.50      20.75   2 
100 Roberts, Devin             5 Arizona Chee                      20.82   2 
101 Straughn-Vasquez, Evian    5 Mercury San            19.50      20.88   3 
102 Davis, Anthony             5 Mustangs TC            19.52      20.89  10 
103 Dickerson, Jordan          5 Swift Perfor           19.50      20.94  14 
103 Yoakum, James              8 Long Beach Sprin       18.22      20.94   2 
105 Gentry, Trevor             6 Arizona Risi           18.00      21.00   3 
106 Laffitte, Jaleel           7 Do Right TC                       21.05   2 
107 Clark, Cammeron            7 Arizona Elit           20.60      21.17  11 
108 Laffitte, Jalani           7 Do Right TC                       21.23   3 
109 Bradley, Evan              7 Moreno Valle           15.00      21.42   9 
110 Holloman, Devan            5 Bay Cities U                      21.52  16 
111 Shaffer, William           5 Do Right TC                       21.79   9 
112 Simmons, Kellen            6 Arizona Flam           20.66      21.90  14 
113 Duncan, Cameron            5 Mustangs TC            23.34      21.92  16 
114 Dowhan, Joshua             6 Unattached             21.64      22.20   2 
115 Johnson, Tamir             4 Universal St           20.44      22.25  12 
116 El-Min, Nyeem              4 Arizona Risi           22.40      22.30  12 
117 Gonzales, Adrian           4 Unattached             23.37      22.50   4 
118 Hooker, Jayson             6 California R           23.00      22.72   7 
119 Hernandez, Dominic         5 Arizona Chee           21.35      22.74   9 
120 Reveles, Joshua            6 Arizona Chee                      22.80   9 
121 Hinrichs, Nicholas         5 Arizona Blaz           22.52      22.81   5 
122 Updite, Isaiah             5 Coldwater Ex           20.00      22.84   4 
123 Mack, Semahja              6 Unattached                        23.00   8 
124 Branscomb, Aaron           5 Bay Cities U                      23.05   7 
125 Johnson, Elijah            6 Mustangs TC                       23.46   1 
126 Washington, Nicholas       6 California R           22.94      23.61   1 
127 Williams, Tracey           4 Arizona Chee                      24.11   1 
128 Douglass, Garrison         8 Unattached                        25.36  10 
129 Reeves, Ceth               5 Eternal Flam           24.95      26.82  13 
130 Hangan, Jaryus             6 California R           23.00      27.28  15 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.52  4/3/2005    Kory Wilson, Northwest Xpress               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muir, Jeff                 7 Quiet Fire T           15.43      15.04    10  
  2 Griffin, Marquis           6 Arizona Tita           15.74      15.05     8  
  3 Thomas, Tehran             7 Unattached             15.05      15.16     6  
  4 Shaw, Malique              7 Alexander Li           15.71      15.37     4  
  5 Thompson, Bryan            7 California R           15.79      15.53     2  
  6 Thompson, Tariq            7 Mercury San            15.97      15.60     1  
  7 Freeman, Loagnn            7 Las Vegas St           15.68      15.67  
  8 Jaylin, White              7 Mercury San            16.11      15.91  
  9 Underwood, Kolby           7 California R           16.09      16.08  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 31.15  4/3/2005    Kory Wilson, Northwest Xpress               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Jeff                 7 Quiet Fire T           32.00      31.96q  3 
  2 Griffin, Marquis           6 Arizona Tita           31.84      32.15q 13 
  3 Thompson, Tariq            7 Mercury San            32.04      32.48q 12 
  4 Freeman, Loagnn            7 Las Vegas St           32.30      32.53q  5 
  5 Underwood, Kolby           7 California R           32.59      32.94q  3 
  6 Salaam, Kazeem             6 L A Jets Boy           38.50      33.54q  8 
  7 Thomas, Tehran             7 Unattached             31.98      33.59q  1 
  8 Alexander, Marquel         7 Las Vegas St           33.10      33.62q 11 
  9 Shaw, Malique              7 Alexander Li           33.29      33.64q 14 
 10 Pipkin, Rashad             7 West Coast G           32.00      33.90  15 
 11 Walker, Romie              7 Mustangs TC            34.17      34.38   2 
 12 Fenix, Darryl              7 Bay Cities U                      34.52  11 
 13 Rayson, Jaelen             7 Bay Cities U                      34.65  12 
 14 Devaughn, Elijah           7 Imani TC               33.79      34.86  11 
 14 Palmer-Williams, Carl      7 Quiet Fire T           33.50      34.86  14 
 16 Beasley, Terrance          7 L A Jets Boy           33.80      34.94   8 
 17 Holiday, Malcolm           7 Bay Cities U                      35.07   4 
 18 Brooks, Decarlos           6 Arizona Flam           36.14      35.11   9 
 19 Dashiel, Cedric            7 Imani TC               34.89      35.44   3 
 19 Griffin, Caleb             7 Imani TC               36.31      35.44   4 
 21 Williams, Treyvon          7 Mustangs TC            38.12      35.57   5 
 22 Fry, Devin                 6 L A Jets Boy           35.10      35.59  10 
 23 Bingham, Columbus          7 Mercury San            36.00      35.66   4 
 24 Cullin, Paisley            6 Mlk Blasters           38.00      35.82  12 
 24 Fields, Tony               7 Las Vegas St           36.20      35.82   9 
 26 Alexander, Dorian          6 Arizona Pant           34.78      35.88  12 
 27 Simpson, Zion              7 3M TC                  32.80      35.90   8 
 28 Young, Blake               7 Imani TC               40.01      35.91   4 
 29 Gipson, Jatori             7 Do Right TC                       36.15   7 
 30 Hale, Jaden                7 Pops TC                35.99      36.26  13 
 31 Hill, Darius               8 Long Beach Sprin       34.28      36.36   7 
 32 Madison, Vaugh             7 Unlv Elite             30.03      36.49   4 
 32 Young, Marquez             7 Arizona Flam           37.82      36.49  10 
 34 Castellanos, Adan          6 Royal-T Trac                      36.55   2 
 35 Smith, Markell             7 The Las Vega           39.70      36.56   6 
 36 Landry, Mitchel            7 San Diego Go                      36.61   2 
 37 Skeete, Sam                7 Southwest ST           35.99      36.79   1 
 38 Smith, James               6 Arizona Flam           37.24      36.92   6 
 39 Hewing, Xavier             7 The Las Vega           39.00      37.22   8 
 40 Chambliss, Marquice        8 Long Beach Sprin       34.65      37.35   5 
 41 Kilonzo, Kwame             7 Pops TC                40.30      37.38   1 
 42 Jones, Justin              7 L A Jets Boy           41.10      37.63   8 
 43 Ally, Kristopher           6 L A Jets Boy           42.10      37.73  14 
 44 Willard, Aaron             6 So Cal Runni           36.59      38.31  13 
 45 Hunter, Terrance           6 Phoenix Bobc           39.73      38.41  15 
 46 Neely, Daniel              6 Northwest Xp                      38.68   5 
 47 Jackson, Aldenjr           5 Do Right TC                       38.77   8 
 47 Jones, Roshaun             5 Arizona Pant           38.88      38.77  11 
 49 Oliver, Isaac              6 Arizona Pant                      39.17   1 
 50 Shaw, Brian                7 Northwest Xp                      39.21  14 
 50 Roberts, Eric              6 Arizona Chee                      39.21  13 
 52 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan       7 So Cal Runni           38.60      39.39  11 
 53 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    5 Mercury San            39.34      39.44   5 
 54 Brown, Brandon             8 Los Angeles                       39.58  15 
 55 Rayson, Jared              6 Bay Cities U                      39.74   6 
 56 Carroll, Nazir             7 The Las Vega           40.10      39.77  13 
 57 Hassen, Solomon            6 So Cal Runni           39.04      39.83   2 
 58 Smith, Trenton             5 L A Jets Boy           41.50      39.90  11 
 59 Miller, Levi               6 Arizona Pant           41.59      40.34  14 
 60 Coleman, Jeremiah          6 Arizona Flam           40.31      40.39   6 
 61 Hawkins, Makari            7 Do Right TC                       40.45   1 
 62 Hale, Damonyae             6 California R           39.81      40.58  13 
 63 Brown, Jamari              7 Alexander Li           40.68      40.72   3 
 64 Evans, Holden              6 Wildcats TC                       40.83   8 
 65 Kayumba, Mathue            6 The Las Vega           40.00      41.01   9 
 66 Victor, Mychal             7 California R           40.80      41.17  12 
 67 Norman, Devon              7 Mustangs TC                       41.33  12 
 68 Duncan, Christian          7 Mustangs TC            39.12      41.36   7 
 69 Dominguez, Aaron           6 Royal-T Trac                      41.45   9 
 70 Jones, Jalen               6 California Q           43.41      41.47  12 
 70 Turner, Deion              7 So Cal Runni           39.70      41.47  10 
 72 Branscomb, Aaron           5 Bay Cities U                      41.57  10 
 73 Bellows, Trevor            6 L A Jets Boy           48.50      41.65  13 
 74 Coleman, Christian         7 Arizona Flam           40.34      41.76  10 
 75 Dixon, Kobey               6 California R           45.81      41.80   9 
 76 Creer, Joshua              7 L A Jets Boy           39.40      41.98  12 
 77 Gonzales, Gabriel          5 Unattached             44.71      42.02   1 
 78 Bolden, Silas              7 California R           43.64      42.05  10 
 79 Buchanan, Ryan             6 The Las Vega           43.00      42.09  15 
 80 Goldman, Kyle              7 Phenom TC                         42.78  13 
 81 Updite, Isaiah             5 Coldwater Ex           40.00      42.81   4 
 82 Brown, Jazhun              5 L A Jets Boy           45.50      43.05  13 
 83 Davis, Anthony             5 Mustangs TC                       43.43  15 
 84 Carroll, Jameel            6 The Las Vega           40.90      43.73   5 
 85 Grise, Martin              6 Moreno Valle                      44.41   9 
 86 Kidd, Jayden               5 Arizona Chee                      44.49  14 
 87 Straughn-Vasquez, Evian    5 Mercury San            44.12      45.14   6 
 88 Simmons, Kellen            6 Arizona Flam           45.57      46.21   4 
 89 Johnson, Kavan             7 California R           42.28      46.33  11 
 90 Yoakum, James              8 Long Beach Sprin       38.76      46.39  14 
 91 Clark, Cammeron            7 Arizona Elit           38.19      46.45   7 
 92 Dowhan, Joshua             6 Unattached             48.08      46.77   4 
 93 Laffitte, Jalani           7 Do Right TC                       46.84   6 
 94 Holloman, Devan            5 Bay Cities U                      46.98  11 
 95 Reveles, Joshua            6 Arizona Chee                      47.45  11 
 96 Laffitte, Jaleel           7 Do Right TC                       47.58   4 
 97 Gonzales, Adrian           4 Unattached             51.00      47.94   3 
 98 El-Min, Nyeem              4 Arizona Risi           52.00      48.09   5 
 99 Hooker, Jayson             6 California R           50.88      49.34  10 
100 Gammage, Mikal             6 Unattached             43.00      49.97   7 
101 Williams, Tracey           4 Arizona Chee                      50.41   5 
102 Shaffer, William           5 Do Right TC                       50.77   3 
103 Washington, Nicholas       6 California R           43.58      52.56   3 
104 Johnson, Tamir             4 Universal St           46.54      52.93   9 
105 Hangan, Jaryus             6 California R           49.90      53.05   6 
106 Bradley, Evan              7 Moreno Valle           32.00      53.54  10 
107 Reeves, Ceth               5 Eternal Flam           59.99      54.26   7 
 -- Nolen, Tynell              6 The Las Vega           40.90         DQ   7 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 31.15  4/3/2005    Kory Wilson, Northwest Xpress               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Tehran             7 Unattached             33.59      30.88P   10  
  2 Griffin, Marquis           6 Arizona Tita           32.15      31.00P    8  
  3 Thompson, Tariq            7 Mercury San            32.48      31.27     6  
  4 Muir, Jeff                 7 Quiet Fire T           31.96      31.34     4  
  5 Shaw, Malique              7 Alexander Li           33.64      31.73     2  
  6 Freeman, Loagnn            7 Las Vegas St           32.53      32.62     1  
  7 Alexander, Marquel         7 Las Vegas St           33.62      33.84  
 -- Underwood, Kolby           7 California R           32.94         DQ  
 -- Salaam, Kazeem             6 L A Jets Boy           33.54         DQ  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:02.51  4/3/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         R Peterson, G Norwood, J Collins, T Roberts       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:05.47    1:03.69   2   10  
     1) Bingham, Columbus 7             2) Cass-Williams, Amadi 7         
     3) Jaylin, White 7                 4) Thompson, Tariq 7              
  2 California Rising Stars  'A'                      1:06.20    1:06.43   2    8  
     1) Palmer, Ayries 7                2) Thompson, Bryan 7              
     3) Underwood, Kolby 7              4) Victor, Mychal 7               
  3 Imani TC  'A'                                                1:06.71   1    6  
     1) Dashiel, Cedric 7               2) Devaughn, Elijah 7             
     3) Griffin, Caleb 7                4) Young, Blake 7                 
  4 L A Jets Boys Division  'A'                       1:07.00    1:07.16   2    4  
     1) Ally, Kristopher 6              2) Beasley, Terrance 7            
     3) Simpson, Joseph 6               4) Smith, Trenton 5               
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                      1:04.00    1:07.63   2    2  
     1) Fenix, Darryl 7                 2) Rayson, Jaelen 7               
     3) Rayson, Jared 6                 4) Holiday, Malcolm 7             
  6 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:09.74    1:09.58   2    1  
     1) Brooks, Decarlos 6              2) Coleman, Jeremiah 6            
     3) Smith, James 6                  4) Young, Marquez 7               
  7 Arizona Panthers TC  'A'                          1:15.00    1:12.91   2 
     1) Alexander, Dorian 6             2) Jones, Roshaun 5               
     3) Miller, Levi 6                  4) Oliver, Isaac 6                
  8 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    1:32.00    1:13.22   1 
     1) Carroll, Nazir 7                2) Hewing, Xavier 7               
     3) Kayumba, Mathue 6               4) Smith, Markell 7               
  9 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:18.00    1:13.33   1 
     1) Gipson, Jatori 7                2) Graham, Thomasjr 7             
     3) Jackson, Aldenjr 5              4) Ware, Aaron 7                  
 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:15.00    1:18.27   1 
     1) Bryant, Torin 6                 2) Gould, Tavian 7                
     3) Hernandez, Javier 7             4) Neal, Davian 7                 
 11 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:07.87    1:20.49   2 
     1) Cofield, David 7                2) Norman, Devon 7                
     3) Walker, Romie 7                 4) Williams, Treyvon 7            
 12 California Rising Stars  'B'                      1:25.00    1:27.10   1 
     1) Bolden, Silas 7                 2) Dixon, Kobey 6                 
     3) Hooker, Jayson 6                4) Washington, Nicholas 6         
 13 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:25.00    1:31.67   1 
     1) Hernandez, Dominic 5            2) Kidd, Jayden 5                 
     3) Roberts, Eric 6                 4) Roberts, Devin 5               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.46m  4/2/2005    Christopher Cofield, Mustangs Track C       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tehran             7 Unattached             0.93m      3.51mP   10  
  2 Shaw, Malique              7 Alexander Li           3.43m      3.45m     8  
  3 Thompson, Bryan            7 California R           3.36m      3.32m     6  
  4 Hale, Jaden                7 Pops TC                2.90m      3.04m     4  
  5 Graham, Thomasjr           7 Do Right TC                       2.97m     2  
  6 Cofield, David             7 Mustangs TC                       2.90m     1  
  7 Palmer, Ayries             7 California R           2.85m      2.80m  
  8 Simpson, Zion              7 3M TC                  3.02m      2.72m  
  8 Cass-Williams, Amadi       7 Mercury San                       2.72m  
 10 Hunter, Terrance           6 Phoenix Bobc           1.88m      2.65m  
 11 Ware, Aaron                7 Do Right TC                       2.60m  
 12 Madison, Vaugh             7 Unlv Elite                        2.58m  
 13 Kilonzo, Kwame             7 Pops TC                2.67m      2.54m  
 14 Jaylin, White              7 Mercury San                       2.53m  
 15 Turner, Deion              7 So Cal Runni           3.00m      2.48m  
 16 Shaw, Brian                7 Northwest Xp                      2.47m  
 17 Evans, Holden              6 Wildcats TC            1.83m      2.46m  
 18 Bramwell, Bo               7 Arizona Flam           2.13m      2.37m  
 19 Bryant, Torin              6 Arizona Chee           2.14m      2.26m  
 20 Coleman, Christian         7 Arizona Flam           1.83m      2.22m  
 21 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    5 Mercury San                       2.21m  
 21 Brown, Jamari              7 Alexander Li           2.44m      2.21m  
 23 Hernandez, Javier          7 Arizona Chee           1.88m      2.12m  
 23 Creer, Joshua              7 L A Jets Boy           1.49m      2.12m  
 25 Hinrichs, Nicholas         5 Arizona Blaz           1.83m      2.10m  
 26 Holloman, Devan            5 Bay Cities U                      2.07m  
 27 Willard, Aaron             6 So Cal Runni           2.49m      2.06m  
 28 Simmons, Kellen            6 Arizona Flam           1.85m      2.05m  
 29 Pratt, Kenneth             6 Arizona Risi                      2.01m  
 30 El-Min, Nyeem              4 Arizona Risi                      1.79m  
 31 Dowhan, Joshua             6 Unattached             1.73m      1.78m  
 32 Hassen, Solomon            6 So Cal Runni           2.16m      1.75m  
 33 Carroll, Jameel            6 The Las Vega                      1.74m  
 34 Neal, Davian               7 Arizona Chee                      1.72m  
 35 Kuneff, Mykale             6 Alexander Li           1.40m      1.66m  
 36 Gentry, Trevor             6 Arizona Risi                      1.61m  
 37 Shaffer, William           5 Do Right TC                       1.53m  
 38 Laffitte, Jaleel           7 Do Right TC                       1.47m  
 -- Thomas, Aaron              7 Unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Buckner, Michael           4 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- Laffitte, Jalani           7 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- Hernandez, Dominic         5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL  
 -- Crooms, Leamon             7 Pops TC                2.49m       FOUL  
 -- Hawkins, Makari            7 Do Right TC                        FOUL  
 -- Straughn-Vasquez, Evian    5 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Anderson, Marquis          7 Arizona Risi                       FOUL  
 -- Updite, Isaiah             5 Coldwater Ex                       FOUL  
 -- Bradley, Evan              7 Moreno Valle                       FOUL  
 -- Bryce-Hansell, Kylan       7 So Cal Runni           2.82m       FOUL  
 -- Bellows, Trevor            6 L A Jets Boy           1.61m       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Jalen               6 California Q           2.18m       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Kavan             7 California R           2.06m       FOUL  
 -- Neely, Daniel              6 Northwest Xp                       FOUL  
 -- Fry, Devin                 6 L A Jets Boy           2.61m       FOUL  
 -- Grise, Martin              6 Moreno Valle                       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Elijah            6 Mustangs TC                        FOUL  
 -- Salaam, Kazeem             6 L A Jets Boy                       FOUL  
 -- Roberts, Devin             5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Anthony             5 Mustangs TC            1.92m       FOUL  
 -- Pipkin, Rashad             7 West Coast G           0.91m       FOUL  
 -- Dickerson, Jordan          5 Swift Perfor           2.03m       FOUL  
 -- Reveles, Joshua            6 Arizona Chee                       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.90              DeSean Watson, 3M                           
    National: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Paul                9 Do Right TC            12.99      13.27q  2 
  2 Wilson, Kory               9 Northwest Xp           13.60      13.95q  7 
  3 Woodruff, Andres           8 Quiet Fire T           13.90      13.99q 14 
  4 Norwood, Garreth           9 L A Jets Boy           14.10      14.13q 12 
  5 Austin, Leontre            9 Las Vegas St           14.90      14.17q 12 
  6 Croom, Micah               9 Universal St           14.09      14.18q 13 
  7 Shyne, Armand              9 3M TC                  13.98      14.31q  5 
  8 Wallace, Lawrence          9 Arizona Tita           14.38      14.35q  6 
  9 Martiniii, Jerry           9 L A Jets Boy           13.90      14.41q 11 
 10 Norman, Stanley            9 So Cal Runni           14.29      14.52   3 
 11 Peterson, Randy            9 L A Jets Boy           14.10      14.57  13 
 12 Baker, Jason               9 So Cal Runni           14.08      14.59   9 
 12 Allison, Kasey             9 Unlv Elite             13.27      14.59   4 
 14 Thompson, Jalen            8 Imani TC                          14.61   6 
 15 Smith, Wesley              9 Swift Perfor           14.45      14.64  10 
 16 Hall, Ryan                 9 L A Jets Boy           14.00      14.66   1 
 16 Henry, Garrett             9 Bay Cities U           14.00      14.66   3 
 18 Brown, Aaron               9 So Cal Runni           14.44      14.69   4 
 18 Zachery, Dmonique          8 L A Jets Boy           14.50      14.69  10 
 20 Nixon, Keisean             9 Coldwater Ex           14.00      14.72   8 
 21 Hunter, Myles              9 L A Jets Boy           14.60      14.86   7 
 21 Cutler, Jered              8 Quiet Fire T           15.00      14.86   1 
 23 Evans, Harrison            9 Wildcats TC            15.34      14.88  10 
 24 Vinson, Corey              9 L A Jets Boy           14.40      14.93  14 
 25 Conyers, Vic               9 Arizona Risi           14.50      14.94   2 
 26 Robinson, Darryl           8 Arizona Chee           14.90      14.97  13 
 27 Johnson, Jalen             9 Arizona Pant                      15.01   7 
 28 Tipton, Rico               9 Arizona Flam           15.00      15.07   3 
 29 Williams, Marques          9 Unlv Elite                        15.10   2 
 30 Mckinzy, Marquis           9 L A Jets Boy           14.40      15.14  11 
 30 Statum, Otis               8 3M TC                  14.39      15.14   5 
 32 Wilsonjr, Danny            9 California R           14.60      15.17  11 
 33 Humphrey, Kitu             9 L A Jets Boy           14.50      15.19   2 
 34 Alexander, Alonzo          9 Arizona Pant           14.90      15.27   9 
 35 Smith, Vincent             9 So Cal Runni           14.10      15.30  12 
 36 Felix, Jordan              9 Swift Perfor           14.60      15.35  14 
 37 Wilson, Tyrin              9 L A Jets Boy           15.00      15.42   8 
 38 Green, Deriontae           8 Las Vegas He           15.77      15.45  14 
 39 Wilson, Bryndon            9 New Image Yo           14.85      15.47   8 
 40 Britten, Vershaun          8 Alexander Li           14.75      15.49   3 
 40 Roberts, Tyjason           9 L A Jets Boy           14.60      15.49   5 
 42 Flournoy, Dominick         9 Inland Empir           15.20      15.51  14 
 43 Selmon, Justice            8 PS Vegas Fly           16.08      15.55  12 
 44 Cahoon, Braxton            8 Coldwater Ex           15.90      15.56   3 
 45 Brice, Noah                9 Arizona Chee                      15.62   7 
 45 Lewis, Leylon              8 L A Jets Boy           15.00      15.62   6 
 45 Davidson, Micheal          9 The Las Vega           14.15      15.62   8 
 48 Cain, Cortez               8 Swift Perfor           14.40      15.63   7 
 49 Lundy, Devonte             8 Arizona Flam           15.37      15.65   2 
 50 Gibson, Jalen              8 Arizona Chee                      15.67   9 
 51 Watson, Kenneth            9 L A Jets Boy           16.10      15.69  13 
 52 Green, Jeromejr            8 Do Right TC                       15.70   1 
 53 Brown, Bobby               8 L A Jets Boy           16.80      15.79   4 
 53 Williams, Tahji            8 Coldwater Ex           15.70      15.79   7 
 55 Griffin, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi           15.00      15.84  12 
 56 Greer, Aaron               9 L A Jets Boy           14.70      15.85   1 
 57 Whitney, Armond            9 Unlv Elite             14.11      15.88   9 
 58 Macklin, Christopher       9 Las Vegas He           16.07      15.97  13 
 59 Myers, Marcel              8 L A Jets Boy           16.10      15.98   8 
 60 Gipson, Jaquinn            8 Do Right TC                       16.01  12 
 61 Fleming, Devin             9 Long Beach Sprin       15.61      16.02   4 
 62 Muhammad, Jabbaar          9 Free Spirit            15.20      16.04   7 
 63 Edwards, Tommie            8 Mercury San            17.00      16.05  10 
 64 Black, Marquise            9 Bay Cities U           16.50      16.07  11 
 65 Heatley, Chase             9 Unlv Elite             13.08      16.11  10 
 65 Rice, Armani               8 Mustangs TC            16.10      16.11  12 
 67 Humphrey, Kaelin           8 L A Jets Boy           17.10      16.12   7 
 68 Meggs, Marcelus            9 Long Beach Sprin       17.28      16.16  11 
 69 Pollard, Christopher       9 Bay Cities U           15.80      16.19   6 
 70 Winzy, Joseph              9 Do Right TC                       16.32   5 
 71 Martinez, Matthew          8 Arizona Blaz           21.66      16.37   5 
 72 Collins, Gabriel           8 L A Jets Boy           16.10      16.40   9 
 73 Potts, David               9 West Coast G           15.00      16.46   9 
 74 Jones, Michael             8 Mercury San            17.00      16.49   2 
 75 Cook, Tavion               8 Do Right TC                       16.54  14 
 76 Kelley, Donovan            9 L A Jets Boy           16.20      16.59   3 
 77 Owen, Jack                 8 Wildcats TC                       16.61  10 
 77 Williams-Ng, Rajan         8 Coldwater Ex                      16.61  11 
 79 Norman, Aaron              9 Mustangs TC            16.80      16.74  10 
 80 Rand, Madrid               8 Arizona Risi           15.00      16.79  13 
 81 Glen, Karieft              9 Free Spirit            15.89      16.88   1 
 82 Mason, Aaron               9 Long Beach Sprin       15.80      16.89  11 
 83 Muhammad, Rasul            9 Mustangs TC                       16.93  14 
 84 Ochoa, Jesse               9 Coldwater Ex           16.90      16.96   2 
 85 Johnson, Taariq            8 Universal St           16.72      16.97   7 
 86 Atkins, Kevin              8 Mercury San            14.30      17.00   1 
 87 Mason, Aaron               9 Arizona Chee                      17.02  10 
 88 Purifoy, Edward            9 Mercury San            18.00      17.12  12 
 89 Turner, Akinyele           9 L A Jets Boy           16.30      17.16   6 
 90 Westbrook, Isaiah          9 Alexander Li           15.97      17.18   8 
 91 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz           17.94      17.22  13 
 92 Booker, Dante              8 California R           17.34      17.27   5 
 93 Charlot, Dallas            8 Moreno Valle           16.00      17.39   9 
 94 Cooper, Zachery            9 L A Jets Boy           17.10      17.49   4 
 95 Thompson, Christopher      8 Mercury San            17.50      17.52   3 
 95 Jones, Darion              9 Alexander Li           16.32      17.52   5 
 97 Robinson, Manuel           9 Alexander Li           17.86      17.61   9 
 98 Green, Elijah              8 Bay Cities U           15.50      17.70   2 
 99 Elmore, Andrejr            8 Do Right TC                       17.86   3 
100 Dean, Deylon               9 Las Vegas He           17.34      18.10   6 
101 Gardner, Lord              9 Mustangs TC                       18.21   4 
102 Reed, Shawn                8 L A Jets Boy           17.40      18.29   1 
103 Bynum, Terrell             8 Imani TC                          18.61   5 
104 Troupe, Stanton            9 Arizona Tita           19.17      18.88   8 
105 Augustoni, Guillaume       8 Phoenix Bobc                      18.97  13 
106 Graves, Christian          8 New Image Yo           18.52      19.05  13 
107 Soto, Gary                 8 Arizona Risi           19.00      20.53   9 
108 Scott, Essex               8 Arizona Flam           19.55      20.69   3 
109 Clay, Anthony              9 Arizona Chee                      21.03   2 
110 Cooper, Derrick            8 L A Jets Boy           21.50      21.55   1 
111 Easley, Joshua             8 Bay Cities U           15.10      22.34   5 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.90              DeSean Watson, 3M                           
    National: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul                9 Do Right TC            13.27      13.20    10  
  2 Shyne, Armand              9 3M TC                  14.31      13.81     8  
  3 Woodruff, Andres           8 Quiet Fire T           13.99      13.94     6  
  4 Norwood, Garreth           9 L A Jets Boy           14.13      14.10     4  
  5 Croom, Micah               9 Universal St           14.18      14.11     2  
  6 Wilson, Kory               9 Northwest Xp           13.95      14.19     1  
  7 Martiniii, Jerry           9 L A Jets Boy           14.41      14.21  
  8 Austin, Leontre            9 Las Vegas St           14.17      14.30  
  9 Wallace, Lawrence          9 Arizona Tita           14.35      14.36  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.82              Jahmel Borden, LAJ                          
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 27.44  6/12/1993   Brandon Ogles, JOM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Paul                9 Do Right TC            26.98    A 26.83q  4 
  2 Francis, Javion            9 L A Jets Boy           29.10      28.64q  4 
  3 Wallace, Lawrence          9 Arizona Tita           30.16      28.77q  4 
  4 Croom, Micah               9 Universal St           28.00      28.89q  1 
  5 Woodruff, Andres           8 Quiet Fire T           29.10      29.17q  9 
  6 Austin, Leontre            9 Las Vegas St           30.20      29.61q  7 
  7 Collins, Justin            9 L A Jets Boy           28.50      29.65q  2 
  8 Washington, Zakee          9 Unlv Elite             27.84      29.76q 13 
  9 Morris, Bryan              8 3M TC                  30.00      29.77q 10 
 10 Scott, Kerwin              9 Bay Cities U           31.00      29.90   3 
 11 Hall, Ryan                 9 L A Jets Boy           28.00      29.97   8 
 12 Baker, Jason               9 So Cal Runni           29.56      30.04   2 
 13 Williams, Marques          9 Unlv Elite             27.11      30.13  10 
 14 Riley, Keyon               8 Moreno Valle           29.00      30.16   6 
 15 Brown, Aaron               9 So Cal Runni           30.10      30.22   4 
 16 Smith, Kiyan               9 The Las Vega           29.90      30.27  12 
 17 Willies, Darrion           9 California R           29.94      30.34  13 
 18 Peterson, Randy            9 L A Jets Boy           29.80      30.44   8 
 19 Flournoy, Dominick         9 Inland Empir                      30.49  13 
 20 Fuqua, Hasani              9 Quiet Fire T           29.80      30.67   1 
 21 Smith, Wesley              9 Swift Perfor           30.80      30.72   2 
 22 Smith, Vincent             9 So Cal Runni           30.77      30.76   1 
 23 Fosset, Jeremiah           8 Las Vegas He           32.15      30.81   4 
 24 Hunter, Myles              9 L A Jets Boy           30.60      30.87   8 
 25 Norman, Stanley            9 So Cal Runni           30.00      30.89   5 
 26 Nixon, Keisean             9 Coldwater Ex           25.90      31.07  11 
 27 Conyers, Vic               9 Arizona Risi           31.00      31.27   6 
 28 Wilson, Bryndon            9 New Image Yo           33.56      31.45   9 
 28 Zachery, Dmonique          8 L A Jets Boy           29.30      31.45   9 
 30 Chrite, Jordan             8 Pops TC                36.20      31.58   8 
 31 Brice, Noah                9 Arizona Chee                      31.67   5 
 32 Stevenson, Zaviontay       9 The Las Vega           30.50      31.75  13 
 33 Lara, Christian            9 Imani TC                          31.76   7 
 34 Wilsonjr, Danny            9 California R           31.66      31.86   7 
 35 Greer, Aaron               9 L A Jets Boy           29.50      32.00   6 
 36 Jackson, Vernon            8 Las Vegas St           31.60      32.18  10 
 36 Humphrey, Kitu             9 L A Jets Boy           30.10      32.18  11 
 38 Townes, Malik              9 Mustangs TC            32.57      32.19   7 
 39 Lewis, Leylon              8 L A Jets Boy           30.60      32.38  12 
 40 Green, Deriontae           8 Las Vegas He           33.82      32.49   3 
 40 Selmon, Justice            8 PS Vegas Fly           34.08      32.49   8 
 42 Logan, Dae-John            9 Imani TC                          32.55   8 
 43 Merriweather, Darius       8 Las Vegas St           30.10      32.56  11 
 44 Jackson, Jerone            8 New Image Yo           31.50      32.58  13 
 45 Gibson, Jalen              8 Arizona Chee                      32.62  11 
 46 Atkins, Kevin              8 Mercury San            31.20      32.72   2 
 47 Ruiz, Andrew               8 Arizona Elit           29.30      32.73   3 
 48 Lundy, Devonte             8 Arizona Flam           35.00      32.76   7 
 49 Griffin, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi           33.00      32.81  13 
 50 Washington, Kyan           8 Arizona Chee           31.00      33.14   9 
 51 Macklin, Christopher       9 Las Vegas He           33.89      33.43   6 
 52 Cain, Cortez               8 Swift Perfor           31.51      33.48   5 
 53 Watson, Kenneth            9 L A Jets Boy           33.50      33.58   6 
 54 Fleming, Devin             9 Long Beach Sprin       30.32      33.76  10 
 55 Evans, Marquese            8 Pasadena Run           33.50      33.84   3 
 56 Williams-Ng, Rajan         8 Coldwater Ex                      33.93  10 
 57 Selmon, Marcell            8 Las Vegas St           32.10      33.97  11 
 58 Brown, Bobby               8 L A Jets Boy           34.30      34.10  13 
 59 Jones, Michael             8 Mercury San            35.20      34.15   4 
 60 Green, Elijah              8 Bay Cities U           33.20      34.32   1 
 61 Britten, Vershaun          8 Alexander Li           31.46      34.34  12 
 62 Weatherspoon, Zireon       8 Las Vegas St           30.01      34.62   7 
 63 Stevenson, Travis          8 Arizona Chee           31.00      34.74   3 
 64 Kirksey, Caleb             9 California R           33.42      34.82   2 
 65 Glen, Karieft              9 Free Spirit            32.90      34.83  10 
 66 Hawkins, David             9 Bay Cities U           32.00      34.87   3 
 67 Roberts, Tyjason           9 L A Jets Boy           32.10      34.95  11 
 68 Owen, Jack                 8 Wildcats TC                       35.04  13 
 69 Turner, Akinyele           9 L A Jets Boy           33.10      35.37   8 
 70 Alexander, Alonzo          9 Arizona Pant           31.24      35.38   8 
 71 Meggs, Marcelus            9 Long Beach Sprin       31.12      35.62   6 
 72 Westbrook, Isaiah          9 Alexander Li           32.90      35.77   5 
 73 Charlot, Dallas            8 Moreno Valle           35.00      35.80   4 
 74 Kelley, Donovan            9 L A Jets Boy           34.40      35.85   5 
 75 Colterstepter, Bryan       8 Unattached             37.92      35.91   6 
 76 Dean, Deylon               9 Las Vegas He           40.23      36.00   9 
 77 Pollard, Christopher       9 Bay Cities U           34.50      36.14  10 
 78 Potts, David               9 West Coast G           27.00      36.31   7 
 79 Heatley, Chase             9 Unlv Elite             27.52      36.45   5 
 80 Norman, Aaron              9 Mustangs TC            37.07      36.49   2 
 80 Muhammad, Rasul            9 Mustangs TC                       36.49   5 
 82 Banks, Ryan                8 Bay Cities U           33.00      36.74  12 
 83 Jones, Darion              9 Alexander Li           33.58      36.76   9 
 84 Sauceda, John              9 Coldwater Ex           31.00      36.80   9 
 85 Black, Marquise            9 Bay Cities U           36.00      36.84  12 
 86 Humphrey, Kaelin           8 L A Jets Boy           33.90      36.87   2 
 87 Edwards, Tommie            8 Mercury San            31.20      37.01   1 
 88 Johnson, Taariq            8 Universal St           35.15      37.24  11 
 89 Carrillo, Armando          8 L A Jets Boy           33.90      37.28   1 
 90 Cooper, Zachery            9 L A Jets Boy           35.20      38.01   7 
 91 Reed, Shawn                8 L A Jets Boy           34.20      38.13  12 
 92 Tait, Dylan                8 Phenom TC                         38.38  12 
 93 Robinson, Manuel           9 Alexander Li           35.15      38.72  11 
 94 Thompson, Christopher      8 Mercury San            38.30      39.17   3 
 95 Villa, Daniel              9 Arizona Tita           39.64      39.44   9 
 96 Gardner, Lord              9 Mustangs TC                       39.58   7 
 97 Graves, Christian          8 New Image Yo           41.00      40.39   6 
 98 Williams, Chad             8 Tcm Rez Runn           40.50      40.87   3 
 99 Bynum, Terrell             8 Imani TC                          41.43  11 
100 Scott, Essex               8 Arizona Flam           47.18      43.58   8 
101 Cooper, Derrick            8 L A Jets Boy           44.10      45.72   1 
102 Martinez, Matthew          8 Arizona Blaz           51.18      50.64  12 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.82              Jahmel Borden, LAJ                          
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 27.44  6/12/1993   Brandon Ogles, JOM                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul                9 Do Right TC            26.83      27.11A   10  
  2 Croom, Micah               9 Universal St           28.89      29.14     8  
  3 Austin, Leontre            9 Las Vegas St           29.61      29.35     6  
  4 Woodruff, Andres           8 Quiet Fire T           29.17      29.69     4  
  5 Morris, Bryan              8 3M TC                  29.77      29.74     2  
  6 Collins, Justin            9 L A Jets Boy           29.65      30.09     1  
  7 Wallace, Lawrence          9 Arizona Tita           28.77      30.19  
 -- Washington, Zakee          9 Unlv Elite             29.76         DQ  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:03.28  4/2/2006    Jordan Pitts, Calif Quicksilver           
    National: N   58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 1:02.43  6/9/2001    Issac Acosta, TT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Paul                9 Do Right TC            59.95    1:02.81P 10   10  
  2 Scott, Brenden             9 New Image Yo         1:00.59    1:04.22  10    8  
  3 Croom, Micah               9 Universal St         1:02.44    1:06.90  10    6  
  4 Morris, Bryan              8 3M TC                1:08.00    1:07.71  10    4  
  5 Winans, Reginald           9 New Image Yo         1:06.89    1:08.35  10    2  
  6 Riley, Keyon               8 Moreno Valle         1:00.00    1:08.99   9    1  
  7 Francis, Javion            9 L A Jets Boy         1:09.10    1:09.28   9 
  8 Cruz, Henry                9 New Image Yo         1:06.76    1:10.32  10 
  9 Collins, Justin            9 L A Jets Boy         1:06.10    1:10.40  10 
 10 Washington, Zakee          9 Unlv Elite                      1:10.41   1 
 11 Chaney, Bryce             10 Northwest Xp         1:09.30    1:10.55   9 
 12 Hawkins, Aarin             8 Mustangs TC          1:12.92    1:10.93   7 
 13 Fry, Michael               9 L A Jets Boy         1:12.10    1:10.96   7 
 14 Vinson, Corey              9 L A Jets Boy         1:11.10    1:11.16   8 
 14 Peterson, Randy            9 L A Jets Boy         1:12.50    1:11.16   7 
 16 Allison, Kasey             9 Unlv Elite                      1:11.23   1 
 17 Johnson, Jalen             9 Arizona Pant         1:12.00    1:11.31   8 
 18 Norwood, Garreth           9 L A Jets Boy         1:08.80    1:11.59   9 
 19 Cofield, Christopher       9 Mustangs TC          1:12.16    1:11.80   7 
 20 Martiniii, Jerry           9 L A Jets Boy         1:08.10    1:11.91   9 
 21 Hunter, Myles              9 L A Jets Boy         1:14.20    1:12.25   6 
 22 Flournoy, Dominick         9 Inland Empir         1:15.00    1:13.72   6 
 23 Atkins, Kevin              8 Mercury San          1:20.00    1:13.95   4 
 24 Wilson, Bryndon            9 New Image Yo         1:19.00    1:14.02   4 
 25 Zachery, Dmonique          8 L A Jets Boy         1:13.60    1:14.26   6 
 26 Wilson, Tyrin              9 L A Jets Boy         1:13.10    1:15.39   7 
 27 Selmon, Justice            8 PS Vegas Fly         1:16.22    1:15.65   5 
 28 Jackson, Jerone            8 New Image Yo         1:10.89    1:16.09   8 
 29 Ruiz, Andrew               8 Arizona Elit         1:20.00    1:16.23   4 
 30 Turner, Akinyele           9 L A Jets Boy         1:28.80    1:16.37   3 
 31 Mckinzy, Marquis           9 L A Jets Boy         1:11.10    1:16.83   8 
 32 Conyers, Vic               9 Arizona Risi         1:13.56    1:16.90   7 
 33 Bowman, Daniel             9 New Image Yo         1:13.23    1:17.06   7 
 34 Miller, Noah               9 Arizona Pant         1:15.00    1:17.13   6 
 35 Selmon, Marcell            8 Las Vegas St         1:10.00    1:17.98   9 
 36 Britten, Vershaun          8 Alexander Li         1:12.60    1:18.02   7 
 37 Watson, Kenneth            9 L A Jets Boy         1:27.90    1:18.11   3 
 38 Gilbert, Greggory          8 The Las Vega         1:25.00    1:18.23   3 
 39 Glen, Karieft              9 Free Spirit          1:19.50    1:18.33   4 
 40 Huerta, Gerardo            9 Royal-T Trac         1:11.00    1:18.45   8 
 41 Weatherspoon, Zireon       8 Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:18.54   9 
 42 Johnson, Taariq            8 Universal St         1:17.24    1:18.64   5 
 43 Evans, Marquese            8 Pasadena Run         1:25.00    1:18.74   3 
 44 Ashley, Justin             9 Northwest Xp         1:28.00    1:18.75   3 
 45 Collins, Gabriel           8 L A Jets Boy         1:27.20    1:18.83   3 
 46 Allen, Marcus              9 Arizona Tita         1:22.81    1:19.25   4 
 47 Green, Deriontae           8 Las Vegas He         1:18.00    1:19.41   5 
 48 Callaway, Jacob            8 AZ Puma              1:23.47    1:19.67   4 
 49 Thomas, Larry              8 Unattached                      1:19.94   2 
 50 Fleming, Devin             9 Long Beach Sprin     1:11.33    1:19.98   8 
 51 Griffin, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi         1:17.30    1:20.06   5 
 52 Lewis, Leylon              8 L A Jets Boy         1:16.20    1:20.88   5 
 53 Ashley, Seth               9 Northwest Xp         1:30.00    1:21.04   2 
 54 Brown, Bobby               8 L A Jets Boy         1:30.60    1:21.21   2 
 55 Felix, Terrell             8 Mustangs TC          1:30.41    1:21.29   2 
 56 Myers, Marcel              8 L A Jets Boy         1:15.20    1:21.31   6 
 57 Booker, Dante              8 California R         1:21.63    1:21.55   4 
 58 Merriweather, Darius       8 Las Vegas St         1:00.09    1:21.75  10 
 59 Felix, Jordan              9 Swift Perfor         1:10.01    1:21.84   8 
 60 Heatley, Chase             9 Unlv Elite           1:08.00    1:22.30   9 
 61 Fosset, Jeremiah           8 Las Vegas He         1:15.00    1:23.55   6 
 62 Washington, Lynnarion      9 The Las Vega         1:10.00    1:23.91   8 
 63 Yellowman, Triston         9 Tcm Rez Runn         1:18.00    1:24.25   5 
 64 Dean, Deylon               9 Las Vegas He         1:29.00    1:24.26   3 
 65 Veal, Cyrano               8 Las Vegas St         1:13.00    1:24.30   7 
 66 Owen, Jack                 8 Wildcats TC          1:30.00    1:24.52   2 
 67 Meggs, Marcelus            9 Long Beach Sprin     1:10.22    1:24.85   8 
 68 Green, Jeromejr            8 Do Right TC                     1:25.38   1 
 69 Westbrook, Isaiah          9 Alexander Li         1:15.38    1:25.47   6 
 70 Humphrey, Kitu             9 L A Jets Boy         1:15.10    1:26.00   6 
 71 Goldman, Jason             8 Phenom TC                       1:26.93   1 
 72 Humphrey, Kaelin           8 L A Jets Boy         1:17.50    1:27.00   5 
 73 Mason, Aaron               9 Long Beach Sprin     1:09.22    1:27.24   9 
 74 Knowland, Joseph           9 San Diego Go                    1:27.89   1 
 75 Cook, Tavion               8 Do Right TC                     1:28.20   1 
 76 Tait, Dylan                8 Phenom TC                       1:29.01   1 
 77 Reed, Shawn                8 L A Jets Boy         1:17.20    1:29.56   5 
 78 Chrite, Jordan             8 Pops TC              1:21.90    1:30.88   4 
 79 Macklin, Christopher       9 Las Vegas He         1:19.00    1:33.38   5 
 80 Pollard, Christopher       9 Bay Cities U         1:30.00    1:33.90   2 
 81 Cooper, Zachery            9 L A Jets Boy         1:29.90    1:35.42   2 
 82 Black, Marquise            9 Bay Cities U         1:30.00    1:35.45   2 
 83 Cooper, Derrick            8 L A Jets Boy         1:29.50    1:51.29   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:30.80              Obea Moore, LAJ                           
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 2:30.80  5/16/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Brenden             9 New Image Yo         2:28.23    2:28.11A   10  
  2 Garrow, Marcus             9 Southwest ST         2:38.00    2:40.27     8  
  3 Winans, Reginald           9 New Image Yo         2:39.10    2:40.30     6  
  4 Huerta, Gerardo            9 Royal-T Trac         2:42.00    2:42.13     4  
  5 Morris, Bryan              8 3M TC                2:32.00    2:42.25     2  
  6 Hawkins, Aarin             8 Mustangs TC          2:50.00    2:43.59     1  
  7 Wilson, Tyrin              9 L A Jets Boy         2:49.10    2:44.75  
  8 Sewall, Matt               9 Unattached           2:55.00    2:45.89  
  9 Cruz, Henry                9 New Image Yo         2:38.00    2:46.52  
 10 Bowman, Daniel             9 New Image Yo         2:49.00    2:46.99  
 11 Felix, Kendrick            9 Mustangs TC          2:59.78    2:50.18  
 11 Fry, Michael               9 L A Jets Boy         2:41.50    2:50.18  
 13 Weissmen, Connor           9 Wildcats TC          2:43.00    2:51.25  
 14 Hicks, Jaron               9 Bay Cities U         2:35.00    2:51.37  
 15 Ashford, Romare            8 Quiet Fire T         2:30.00    2:53.71  
 16 Penn, Colby                8 Equalizers T         2:50.00    2:54.23  
 17 Miller, Noah               9 Arizona Pant         2:51.00    2:54.60  
 18 Castellanos, Heriberto     9 Royal-T Trac         2:51.00    2:54.71  
 19 Fuller, Albert             9 Tcm Rez Runn         2:45.00    2:54.73  
 20 Walker, Jacohen            8 Quiet Fire T         2:49.00    2:55.59  
 21 Alliun, Julian             9 Imani TC                        2:56.57  
 22 Myers, Marcel              8 L A Jets Boy         2:49.10    2:57.43  
 23 Washington, Lynnarion      9 The Las Vega         3:05.00    2:59.34  
 24 Rose, Jalen                8 Quiet Fire T         2:49.00    2:59.64  
 25 Callaway, Jacob            8 AZ Puma              3:04.14    3:00.43  
 26 Fosset, Jeremiah           8 Las Vegas He         3:02.00    3:02.98  
 27 Palazzo, Anthony           9 Equalizers T         3:00.00    3:03.62  
 28 Fell, Justin               9 Mustangs TC          2:58.74    3:03.95  
 29 Carrillo, Armando          8 L A Jets Boy         2:58.10    3:04.69  
 30 Lopez, Christopher         8 Royal-T Trac         3:03.00    3:05.45  
 31 Ashley, Seth               9 Northwest Xp                    3:06.62  
 32 Fuller, Lance              8 Tcm Rez Runn         2:55.00    3:07.30  
 33 Gilbert, Greggory          8 The Las Vega         3:05.00    3:07.70  
 33 Goldman, Jason             8 Phenom TC                       3:07.70  
 35 Felix, Terrell             8 Mustangs TC          3:12.64    3:07.83  
 36 Green, Elijah              8 Bay Cities U         3:00.00    3:07.90  
 37 Hangan, Natruan            9 California R         3:08.46    3:08.19  
 38 Ashley, Justin             9 Northwest Xp                    3:08.79  
 39 Veal, Cyrano               8 Las Vegas St         2:06.00    3:10.74  
 40 Yellowman, Triston         9 Tcm Rez Runn         3:05.00    3:14.07  
 41 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz                    3:15.01  
 42 Colter, Bryan              9 Pops TC                         3:17.98  
 43 Knowland, Joseph           9 San Diego Go                    3:20.50  
 44 Tait, Dylan                8 Phenom TC                       3:31.61  
 45 Williams, Chad             8 Tcm Rez Runn         3:35.00    3:42.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5:04.60              Mark Jones, OCBA                          
    National: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, San Diego, CA               
 Association: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sewall, Matt               9 Unattached           5:45.00    5:27.37    10  
  2 Garrow, Marcus             9 Southwest ST         5:17.19    5:28.81     8  
  3 Evans, Harrison            9 Wildcats TC          6:00.00    5:35.21     6  
  4 Huerta, Gerardo            9 Royal-T Trac         5:23.00    5:35.70     4  
  5 Fuller, Albert             9 Tcm Rez Runn         5:40.00    5:41.44     2  
  6 Ashford, Romare            8 Quiet Fire T         5:37.00    5:42.57     1  
  7 Castellanos, Heriberto     9 Royal-T Trac         5:51.00    5:45.15  
  8 Holloman, Tyreke           8 Bay Cities U         5:00.00    5:45.18  
  9 Penn, Colby                8 Equalizers T         6:00.00    5:45.53  
 10 Alliun, Julian             9 Imani TC                        5:45.56  
 11 Carrillo, Armando          8 L A Jets Boy         5:58.30    5:53.84  
 12 Palazzo, Anthony           9 Equalizers T         6:04.00    5:53.98  
 13 Fell, Justin               9 Mustangs TC          5:58.37    5:54.72  
 14 Rose, Jalen                8 Quiet Fire T         5:45.00    5:55.39  
 15 Weissmen, Connor           9 Wildcats TC          6:00.00    5:57.38  
 16 Fuller, Lance              8 Tcm Rez Runn         5:55.00    5:57.41  
 17 Bowman, Daniel             9 New Image Yo         6:27.00    6:10.19  
 18 Thomas, Larry              8 Unattached                      6:15.41  
 19 Hangan, Natruan            9 California R         6:15.00    6:19.00  
 20 Lopez, Christopher         8 Royal-T Trac         6:05.00    6:36.73  
 21 Goldman, Jason             8 Phenom TC                       6:37.55  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 8:41.60              James Magdaleno, UNA                      
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:41.60  3/10/1991   James Magdaleno, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Edwin               8 Arizona Chee                   11:02.51    10  
  2 Hernandez, Isaiah          9 Arizona Chee                   11:23.79     8  
  3 Neal, Davon                8 Arizona Chee                   12:46.20     6  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.01  4/3/2004    Vegas Stealth, VS                           
    National: N 51.63  8/2/2003    MetroDade, Miami, FL                        
                       L. Simmons, S. Kearse, D. Brown, R. Hall          
 Association: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 L A Jets Boys Division  'A'                         55.00      55.48   2   10  
     1) Francis, Javion 9               2) Hall, Ryan 9                   
     3) Martiniii, Jerry 9              4) Norwood, Garreth 9             
  2 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  58.90      57.38   2    8  
     1) Cutler, Jered 8                 2) Fuqua, Hasani 9                
     3) Walker, Jacohen 8               4) Woodruff, Andres 8             
  3 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         57.10      58.50   2    6  
     1) Baker, Jason 9                  2) Brown, Aaron 9                 
     3) Norman, Stanley 9               4) Smith, Vincent 9               
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                        59.10      58.75   2    4  
     1) Banks, Ryan 8                   2) Easley, Joshua 8               
     3) Hawkins, David 9                4) Henry, Garrett 9               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:00.00      59.29   1    2  
     1) Hayes, Seth 8                   2) Miller, Dakota 9               
     3) Robinson, Darryl 8              4) Washington, Kyan 8             
  6 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    1:29.00      59.69   1    1  
     1) Brown, Troy 8                   2) Davidson, Micheal 9            
     3) Smith, Kiyan 9                  4) Stevenson, Zaviontay 9         
  7 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     54.11      59.88   2 
     1) Allison, Kasey 9                2) Washington, Zakee 9            
     3) Whitney, Armond 9               4) Williams, Marques 9            
  8 Las Vegas Stealth Ytc  'A'                          53.50    1:00.34   2 
     1) Austin, Leontre 9               2) Jackson, Vernon 8              
     3) Veal, Cyrano 8                  4) Weatherspoon, Zireon 8         
  9 Coldwater Express TC  'A'                         1:01.00    1:02.84   1 
     1) Cahoon, Braxton 8               2) Nixon, Keisean 9               
     3) Williams-Ng, Rajan 8            4) Williams, Tahji 8              
 10 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'B'                                 1:04.66   1 
 11 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:10.00    1:07.03   1 
     1) Adams, Edwin 8                  2) Holmes, Dante 8                
     3) Neal, Davon 8                   4) Stevenson, Travis 8            
 -- California Rising Stars  'A'                        59.00         DQ   2 
     1) Berrie, Dominic 9               2) Kirksey, Caleb 9               
     3) Willies, Darrion 9              4) Wilsonjr, Danny 9              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:37.97  4/2/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         A Clark, A Bateman, Q Shropshire, I Walton        
    National: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         K.Morgan, A.Williams, T.Adams, M.Cummings         
 Association: A 4:39.35  5/24/1992   Jesse Owens Memorial                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Image Youth TC  'A'                           4:28.53    4:39.68   2   10  
     1) Cruz, Henry 9                   2) Jackson, Jerone 8              
     3) Scott, Brenden 9                4) Winans, Reginald 9             
  2 L A Jets Boys Division  'A'                       4:35.00    4:54.11   2    8  
     1) Fry, Michael 9                  2) Greer, Aaron 9                 
     3) Mckinzy, Marquis 9              4) Vinson, Corey 9                
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                4:50.00    4:56.09   2    6  
     1) Ashford, Romare 8               2) Cutler, Jered 8                
     3) Fuqua, Hasani 9                 4) Rose, Jalen 8                  
  4 Imani TC  'A'                                     5:01.79    5:01.10   1    4  
     1) Alliun, Julian 9                2) Lara, Christian 9              
     3) Logan, Dae-John 9               4) Thompson, Jalen 8              
  5 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             5:05.00    5:07.64   1    2  
     1) Ashley, Justin 9                2) Chaney, Bryce 10               
     3) Griggs, Terry 9                 4) Wilson, Kory 9                 
  6 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  5:20.00    5:11.87   1    1  
     1) Cofield, Christopher 9          2) Felix, Kendrick 9              
     3) Fell, Justin 9                  4) Hawkins, Aarin 8               
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'A'                      4:55.00    5:12.58   2 
     1) Banks, Ryan 8                   2) Easley, Joshua 8               
     3) Hawkins, David 9                4) Henry, Garrett 9               
  8 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          6:00.00    5:18.41   1 
     1) Hayes, Seth 8                   2) Miller, Dakota 9               
     3) Robinson, Darryl 8              4) Washington, Kyan 8             
  9 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    4:55.90    5:23.70   2 
     1) Brown, Troy 8                   2) Davidson, Micheal 9            
     3) Smith, Kiyan 9                  4) Stevenson, Zaviontay 9         
 10 Bay Cities Unleashed TF  'B'                                 5:59.39   1 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.36m              DeAnthony Dupree, TW                        
    National: N 1.55m  1/1/1977    David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
 Association: A 1.36m  6/10/1980   Danny Molinski, PVAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico               9 Arizona Flam           1.22m      1.20m    10  
  2 Cofield, Christopher       9 Mustangs TC                      J1.20m     8  
  3 Wilson, Kory               9 Northwest Xp                     J1.20m     6  
  4 Miller, Dakota             9 Arizona Chee                      1.15m     4  
  5 Willies, Darrion           9 California R           1.12m      1.10m     1.5
  5 Felix, Kendrick            9 Mustangs TC            1.00m      1.10m     1.5
  7 Adams, Edwin               8 Arizona Chee                      1.05m  
  8 Cook, Tavion               8 Do Right TC                       0.95m  
  9 Chappell, Jeremiah         9 Moreno Valle                     J0.95m  
 -- Neal, Davon                8 Arizona Chee                         NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4.56m  2006        Cameron Retherford, ICS                     
    National: N 4.97m  7/29/2004   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
 Association: A 4.42m  6/14/1986   Matthew Martin, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lawrence          9 Arizona Tita           4.24m      4.15m    10  
  2 Miller, Noah               9 Arizona Pant                      3.87m     8  
  3 Johnson, Jalen             9 Arizona Pant           3.87m      3.73m     6  
  4 Brown, Troy                8 The Las Vega                      3.69m     4  
  5 Evans, Harrison            9 Wildcats TC            3.66m      3.55m     2  
  6 Williams, Tahji            8 Coldwater Ex                      3.45m     1  
  7 Rice, Armani               8 Mustangs TC            3.54m      3.36m  
  8 Alexander, Alonzo          9 Arizona Pant                      3.26m  
  9 Henry, Malik               8 L A Jets Boy           3.65m      3.24m  
 10 Gibson, Jalen              8 Arizona Chee                      3.22m  
 11 Evans, Marquese            8 Pasadena Run           3.81m      3.17m  
 11 Hayes, Seth                8 Arizona Chee           4.00m      3.17m  
 13 Washington, Lynnarion      9 The Las Vega                      3.15m  
 14 Ochoa, Jesse               9 Coldwater Ex                      3.12m  
 15 Muhammad, Jabbaar          9 Free Spirit                       3.08m  
 16 Chappell, Jeremiah         9 Moreno Valle                      3.04m  
 16 Brice, Noah                9 Arizona Chee                      3.04m  
 18 Thomas, Larry              8 Unattached                        2.98m  
 19 Chrite, Jordan             8 Pops TC                3.38m      2.97m  
 20 Lundy, Devonte             8 Arizona Flam           3.56m      2.92m  
 21 Kirksey, Caleb             9 California R           3.57m      2.88m  
 22 Edwards, Tommie            8 Mercury San                       2.86m  
 23 Callaway, Jacob            8 AZ Puma                           2.84m  
 24 Carrillo, Cristian         9 Northwest Xp                      2.72m  
 25 Yellowman, Triston         9 Tcm Rez Runn           2.87m      2.69m  
 26 Rand, Madrid               8 Arizona Risi                      2.60m  
 27 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric       9 Phoenix Bobc           2.82m      2.58m  
 28 Gardner, Lord              9 Mustangs TC                       2.55m  
 29 Cain, Cortez               8 Swift Perfor           3.48m      2.51m  
 30 Robinson, Manuel           9 Alexander Li           2.34m      2.47m  
 31 Villa, Daniel              9 Arizona Tita           2.38m      2.41m  
 32 Thompson, Christopher      8 Mercury San                       2.37m  
 33 Colterstepter, Bryan       8 Unattached             2.90m      2.32m  
 34 Scott, Essex               8 Arizona Flam           2.34m      2.22m  
 35 Cahoon, Braxton            8 Coldwater Ex                      2.15m  
 36 Felix, Terrell             8 Mustangs TC            2.91m      2.13m  
 37 Augustoni, Guillaume       8 Phoenix Bobc                      1.85m  
 38 Hangan, Natruan            9 California R           3.00m      1.76m  
 -- Soto, Gary                 8 Arizona Risi                       FOUL  
 -- Grimes, Isaac              8 Moreno Valle           3.66m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  9.82m              Jason Fogel, MP                            
    National: N 12.44m  8/3/2003    Jon Allen, Houston, TX                     
 Association: A  9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand              9 3M TC                  8.53m      9.36m    10  
  2 Whitney, Armond            9 Unlv Elite             8.23m      8.41m     8  
  3 Doka, Hunter               9 Tonto Apache                      8.19m     6  
  4 Purifoy, Edward            9 Mercury San                       8.00m     4  
  5 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric       9 Phoenix Bobc           9.15m      7.88m     2  
  6 Johnson, Jordan            9 Unlv Elite                        7.67m     1  
  7 Potts, David               9 West Coast G                      7.24m  
  8 Vanosdell, Yancey          9 Mustangs TC            6.40m      6.43m  
  9 Clay, Anthony              9 Arizona Chee           7.00m      6.33m  
 10 Smith, Wesley              9 Swift Perfor           5.79m      6.15m  
 11 Winzy, Joseph              9 Do Right TC                       5.93m  
 11 Statum, Otis               8 3M TC                  7.92m      5.93m  
 13 Elmore, Andrejr            8 Do Right TC                       5.84m  
 14 Mason, Aaron               9 Arizona Chee           5.67m      5.80m  
 15 Hernandez, Isaiah          9 Arizona Chee                      5.62m  
 16 Pholman, Brenton           9 Phoenix Bobc                      5.53m  
 17 Kamerman, Christian        8 Arizona Flam           6.10m      4.95m  
 18 Williamson, Moiya          9 Northwest Xp                      4.64m  
 19 Carrillo, Cristian         9 Northwest Xp                      4.25m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 31.09m  2004        Brandon Hill, 3M                           
    National: N 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS                       
 Association: A 31.57m  7/14/2003   Brett Hundley, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aaron             9 Unattached            33.27m     33.16mA   10  
  2 Collins, Justin            9 L A Jets Boy          30.99m     30.27m     8  
  3 Henry, Malik               8 L A Jets Boy          24.99m     29.47m     6  
  4 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric       9 Phoenix Bobc          32.61m     29.35m     4  
  5 Statum, Otis               8 3M TC                 33.53m     25.41m     2  
  6 Winzy, Joseph              9 Do Right TC                      23.77m     1  
  7 Kamerman, Christian        8 Arizona Flam          21.39m     21.76m  
  8 Felix, Jordan              9 Swift Perfor          27.56m     21.17m  
  9 Green, Jeromejr            8 Do Right TC                      20.49m  
 10 Purifoy, Edward            9 Mercury San                      19.12m  
 11 Clay, Anthony              9 Arizona Chee          18.00m     18.95m  
 12 Shyne, Armand              9 3M TC                 38.71m     18.93m  
 13 Williamson, Moiya          9 Northwest Xp                     18.79m  
 14 Pholman, Brenton           9 Phoenix Bobc                     18.55m  
 15 Carrillo, Cristian         9 Northwest Xp                     18.37m  
 16 Mason, Aaron               9 Arizona Chee          17.71m     17.76m  
 17 Roberts, Tyjason           9 L A Jets Boy          16.00m     16.99m  
 18 Sauceda, John              9 Coldwater Ex                     16.69m  
 19 Hernandez, Isaiah          9 Arizona Chee                     16.11m  
 20 Collins, Gabriel           8 L A Jets Boy          20.00m     16.10m  
 21 Vanosdell, Yancey          9 Mustangs TC           15.22m     15.64m  
 22 Elmore, Andrejr            8 Do Right TC                      15.20m  
 23 Jones, Darion              9 Alexander Li           7.72m     14.28m  
 24 Knowland, Joseph           9 San Diego Go                     13.96m  
 25 Soto, Gary                 8 Arizona Risi                     13.33m  
 26 Johnson, Jordan            9 Unlv Elite                       11.11m  
 27 Jones, Michael             8 Mercury San                      10.10m  
 28 Rand, Madrid               8 Arizona Risi                      9.55m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.34  4/3/2005    Laijon White, Rising Stars                  
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrisjr, Marcus          11 Colorado Ste           12.20      12.74q  5 
  2 Taylor, Jayveon           11 Las Vegas St           14.72      12.99q  8 
  3 Clark, Alvin              11 L A Jets Boy           12.50      13.06q 12 
  4 Simon, Morgan             11 Quiet Fire T           12.89      13.24q 11 
  5 Thompson, Deshawn         11 Unlv Elite             12.53      13.32q  9 
  6 Stewart, Dajai            11 Unlv Elite             12.03      13.37q  6 
  7 Keswick, Eric             11 Northwest Xp           13.10      13.38q 10 
  8 Lindsey, Tonny            11 Imani TC                          13.45q  2 
  9 Adams, Tyrelle            11 Alexander Li           13.37      13.46q  8 
 10 Canada, Bryant            10 Lsi Sprint             13.50      13.63   3 
 10 Pabico, Christian         10 Quiet Fire T           13.21      13.63  10 
 12 Bolden, Victor            11 California R           12.90      13.65   1 
 13 Jacobs, Ryan              11 Heavenly TC            12.78      13.72   3 
 14 Harrington, Dallas        11 Mustangs TC            14.03      13.73  11 
 15 Wicks, Gerard             11 Imani TC                          13.75   3 
 16 Washington, Jalen         10 Imani TC                          13.77   9 
 17 Bernard, Isaish           11 New Image Yo           12.89      13.86   2 
 18 Nickerson, Braxton        11 Do Right TC            13.10      13.88   7 
 19 Jones, Austin             11 California R           14.00      14.07   8 
 20 Coleman, Orlando          11 Mustangs TC            14.01      14.08   1 
 21 White, Travonn            11 Mustangs TC            14.19      14.09   9 
 22 Hasson, Brandon           10 So Cal Runni           13.87      14.11   5 
 23 Abel, Dominique           10 Alexander Li           13.74      14.12   5 
 24 Grayer, Damani            11 Arizona Chee           13.50      14.13   4 
 25 Moore, Kejavon            11 Do Right TC            14.05      14.15   2 
 26 Willis, Priest            11 Mustangs TC            14.28      14.21   5 
 27 Johnson, Donavon          11 Long Beach Sprin       14.42      14.26   1 
 27 Hill, Tyson               10 Lsi Sprint             14.60      14.26  10 
 29 Elumn, Justin             11 L A Jets Boy           13.80      14.28   6 
 30 Wallace, Levi             11 Arizona Tita           13.90      14.30   1 
 30 Reyes, Eddie              10 Imani TC                          14.30  11 
 32 Avognon, Patrick          11 Bay Cities U           12.80      14.34   4 
 33 Luke, Cole                11 Arizona Chee           14.40      14.36   4 
 33 Lee, Jamarhi              11 Arizona Chee           14.40      14.36   2 
 35 Williams, Joseph          11 So Cal Runni           14.01      14.42   8 
 35 Green, Keesean            10 Unattached             13.89      14.42  12 
 37 Lawson, Daniel            10 L A Jets Boy           13.40      14.43  11 
 38 Williams, Malik           10 Coldwater Ex           13.90      14.48   3 
 39 Riley, Kendell            11 L A Jets Boy           13.90      14.49  11 
 39 Scott, Clifford           10 New Image Yo           13.80      14.49   6 
 39 Smith, Alexander          11 Mlk Blasters           14.00      14.49  10 
 42 Jones, Gary               11 Alexander Li           14.59      14.54   7 
 42 Hayden, Timothy           10 California Q           14.20      14.54  12 
 44 Perkins, Bryce            10 Arizona Chee           14.40      14.59  11 
 44 Willis, Tidas             11 Mlk Blasters           14.39      14.59  12 
 46 Reed, Dontrell            10 Arizona Blaz           16.49      14.63   1 
 47 Walden, Sedacy            11 Phoenix Bobc           15.11      14.69   6 
 48 Dickerson, Joshua         10 Swift Perfor           13.90      14.70   9 
 49 Williams, Jamil           11 So Cal Runni           14.00      14.71   7 
 50 Byers, Kammeron           11 L A Jets Boy           14.40      14.74   9 
 51 Simpson, Israel           10 Arizona Chee           15.02      14.77   3 
 52 Cooper, Austin            10 Unlv Elite             12.93      14.79   8 
 53 Powles, Andrew            11 AZ Puma                14.35      14.87   6 
 54 White, Aaron              10 Swift Perfor           14.10      14.93   3 
 55 Patterson, Malik          11 Free Spirit            13.60      14.97   9 
 55 Lowe, Koby                10 L A Jets Boy           14.60      14.97  10 
 57 Carter, Justin            11 L A Jets Boy           13.90      14.98   4 
 58 Brady, Trevion            11 Bay Cities U           15.02      15.00   4 
 59 Reed, Jonathan            10 Quiet Fire T           13.90      15.01   2 
 59 Moxley, Aaron             10 Coldwater Ex           14.40      15.01   3 
 61 Kelley, Armond            10 L A Jets Boy           14.50      15.04   8 
 62 Dacosta, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee           15.08      15.06  12 
 63 Bradley, Andrew           10 Moreno Valle           14.00      15.10  10 
 64 Viltz, Misana             11 Long Beach Sprin       13.28      15.13   7 
 65 Chambers, Terrance        10 Unlv Elite             13.49      15.22   2 
 66 Noel, Shermetis           10 Bay Cities U           15.70      15.28   2 
 66 Flanigan, Marcus          11 Arizona Chee           15.09      15.28   5 
 68 Royas, Aryan              10 Arizona Risi           15.60      15.31   3 
 69 Collins, Tahbari          10 Alexander Li           16.49      15.35  11 
 70 Tatum, Cameron            10 L A Jets Boy           14.10      15.36   4 
 71 Hightower, Brandon        11 California Q           15.01      15.37   2 
 72 Theus, Romelo             11 L A Jets Boy           15.20      15.38   6 
 73 Jones, Drevon             10 Free Spirit            14.30      15.50   6 
 74 Mills, Matthew            11 Phoenix Bobc           15.79      15.58  11 
 75 Jones, Dantae             10 Alexander Li           16.83      15.60   4 
 76 Davisjr, Paul             10 Mustangs TC            15.85      15.62   8 
 77 Brice, Christian          11 Arizona Chee                      15.67  12 
 78 Ford, Jockiest            10 Do Right TC            15.81      15.69   1 
 79 Wilson, Alonzo            10 Mustangs TC            16.19      15.70   7 
 80 Brooks Jr, James          11 Long Beach Sprin       15.05      15.72   9 
 81 Broom, Monjoe             11 Do Right TC            16.46      15.74   8 
 82 Ortiz, Ian                10 San Diego Go                      15.75   1 
 83 Franklin, Jeremy          10 Bay Cities U           15.90      15.77   7 
 84 Carroll, Kohath           10 The Las Vega           15.00      15.78  11 
 85 Applewhite, Khidhr        11 L A Jets Boy           15.30      15.96   9 
 86 Leblanc, Marquis          11 Alexander Li           14.38      15.97   5 
 87 Diggs, Malik              10 Northwest Xp                      16.11   4 
 88 Scott, Justin             10 Mercury San            16.00      16.20  10 
 89 Robinson, Traevon         11 Alexander Li           17.07      16.27  12 
 90 Hickey, Terrance          10 NC Stallions           15.00      16.72   1 
 91 Ivy, Shaun                11 Long Beach Sprin       15.62      16.85   4 
 92 Walker, Julian            11 Bay Cities U           14.60      16.86   7 
 93 Hassen, Barry             10 So Cal Runni           16.00      16.88  10 
 94 Mercer, Nikaeus           10 Do Right TC            17.43      17.01   5 
 95 People, Dareyon           10 PS Vegas Fly           16.77      17.26   2 
 96 Cole, Devin               10 Northwest Xp           20.50      17.29   5 
 97 Soto, Jeremy              11 Arizona Risi           17.05      17.53   9 
 98 Jenkins, Damien           10 New Image Yo           18.10      18.20   6 
 99 Mosley, Jamante           11 L A Jets Boy           17.90      18.38   6 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.34  4/3/2005    Laijon White, Rising Stars                  
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrisjr, Marcus          11 Colorado Ste           12.74      12.70    10  
  2 Taylor, Jayveon           11 Las Vegas St           12.99      13.14     8  
  3 Simon, Morgan             11 Quiet Fire T           13.24      13.21     6  
  4 Clark, Alvin              11 L A Jets Boy           13.06      13.26     4  
  5 Stewart, Dajai            11 Unlv Elite             13.37      13.31     2  
  6 Adams, Tyrelle            11 Alexander Li           13.46      13.52     1  
  7 Lindsey, Tonny            11 Imani TC               13.45      13.53  
  8 Thompson, Deshawn         11 Unlv Elite             13.32      13.54  
  9 Keswick, Eric             11 Northwest Xp           13.38      13.83  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.23  4/3/2005    DeAnthony Thomas, Universal Stride          
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James II, Dustin          11 Unattached             25.11      25.58q 13 
  2 Simon, Morgan             11 Quiet Fire T           26.98      26.67q  3 
  3 Bolden, Victor            11 California R           26.50      26.80q  3 
  4 Stewart, Dajai            11 Unlv Elite             25.51      26.89q 12 
  5 Nickerson, Braxton        11 Do Right TC            26.41      26.93q  6 
  6 Taylor, Jayveon           11 Las Vegas St           27.20      26.98q  9 
  7 Keswick, Eric             11 Northwest Xp           27.10      27.10q  5 
  8 Adams, Tyrelle            11 Alexander Li           27.28      27.34q 12 
  9 Thompson, Deshawn         11 Unlv Elite             26.11      27.35q 10 
 10 Lindsey, Tonny            11 Imani TC                          27.44   9 
 11 James, Brandon            10 L A Jets Boy           26.40      27.69   7 
 12 Hughes, Casey             11 Las Vegas St           27.20      27.71   7 
 13 Robinson, James           11 California R           26.00      27.75  11 
 14 Pabico, Christian         10 Quiet Fire T           26.50      27.86   4 
 15 Harrisjr, Marcus          11 Colorado Ste           26.80      27.87   2 
 16 Simpson, Nathan           11 Arizona Risi           27.50      27.93  12 
 16 Washington, Jalen         10 Imani TC                          27.93  12 
 18 Wicks, Gerard             11 Imani TC                          28.00   4 
 19 Canada, Bryant            10 Lsi Sprint             28.97      28.21   9 
 20 Harrington, Dallas        11 Mustangs TC            28.33      28.28   1 
 21 Bernard, Isaish           11 New Image Yo           27.10      28.35   6 
 22 Keys-Chappell, Dequantis  11 Las Vegas St           26.30      28.39   8 
 23 Smallwood, Dominic        11 Vegas Lightn           27.00      28.63   4 
 24 White, Travonn            11 Mustangs TC            29.33      28.67   9 
 25 Elumn, Justin             11 L A Jets Boy           27.50      28.69  13 
 26 Oliver, Isaiah            10 Arizona Pant           28.00      28.77  10 
 27 Coleman, Orlando          11 Mustangs TC            29.99      28.81   4 
 28 Jones, Kaelan             10 Vegas Lightn           26.80      28.82   1 
 29 Moore, Kejavon            11 Do Right TC            29.49      28.86   7 
 30 Luna, Diamante            10 Las Vegas St           27.20      28.95   8 
 31 Abel, Dominique           10 Alexander Li           28.42      28.97   3 
 32 Reyes, Eddie              10 Imani TC                          29.00   7 
 33 Hasson, Brandon           10 So Cal Runni           28.16      29.08   4 
 34 Julian, Charles           11 PS Vegas Fly           28.93      29.24   8 
 35 Willis, Priest            11 Mustangs TC            29.73      29.31   6 
 36 Jones, Gary               11 Alexander Li           31.05      29.34  12 
 37 Powles, Andrew            11 AZ Puma                30.35      29.38   4 
 38 Smith, Alexander          11 Mlk Blasters           31.47      29.47  13 
 39 Murphy, Cameron           10 Vegas Lightn           28.40      29.52   2 
 39 Rubenzer, Luke            10 Arizona Elit           29.90      29.52   5 
 41 Sweeting, Romance         10 Las Vegas St           29.20      29.53  11 
 42 Hill, Tyson               10 Lsi Sprint             31.00      29.54   8 
 43 Mosley, Cameron           11 Colorado Ste           28.01      29.80   7 
 43 Jones, Austin             11 California R           30.00      29.80   1 
 45 Dexter, Kelvin            10 Unlv Elite             26.57      29.83   2 
 46 Johnson, Donavon          11 Long Beach Sprin       27.90      29.91  11 
 47 Williams, Jamil           11 So Cal Runni           30.00      29.95   1 
 48 Riley, Kendell            11 L A Jets Boy           30.40      30.02   5 
 49 Avognon, Patrick          11 Bay Cities U           32.00      30.04   9 
 50 Green, Keesean            10 Unattached             28.58      30.06   4 
 51 Carroll, Arphaxad         11 The Las Vega           29.10      30.10  12 
 52 Love, Devonte             11 Unlv Elite             26.21      30.11   9 
 53 Hayden, Timothy           10 California Q           28.00      30.14   9 
 54 Cooper, Austin            10 Unlv Elite             26.42      30.21   5 
 55 Collins, Tahbari          10 Alexander Li           33.34      30.27   2 
 56 Walden, Sedacy            11 Phoenix Bobc           30.10      30.29   2 
 57 Reed, Dontrell            10 Arizona Blaz           31.18      30.31  13 
 58 Graves, Joseph            10 Vegas Lightn           27.50      30.34  13 
 59 Williams, Joseph          11 So Cal Runni           28.20      30.41   3 
 59 Scott, Clifford           10 New Image Yo           29.01      30.41  12 
 61 Viltz, Misana             11 Long Beach Sprin                  30.46  13 
 62 Titsworth, Travis         10 Arizona Risi           31.00      30.52   7 
 63 Willis, Tidas             11 Mlk Blasters           31.47      30.61  12 
 64 Chambers, Terrance        10 Unlv Elite             27.24      30.65  11 
 65 Byers, Kammeron           11 L A Jets Boy           28.90      30.69   6 
 65 Wells, Stephon            11 Arizona Elit           31.01      30.69  10 
 67 Austin, Deshawn           10 Las Vegas St           27.20      30.70  10 
 68 Willis, Timothy           11 Mlk Blasters           31.47      30.78  11 
 69 Patterson, Malik          11 Free Spirit            28.00      30.94   8 
 70 Jackson, Wayne            10 California R           29.00      31.02  10 
 71 Kelley, Armond            10 L A Jets Boy           29.40      31.07   8 
 72 Carter, Justin            11 L A Jets Boy           28.10      31.09   5 
 73 Lowe, Koby                10 L A Jets Boy           29.20      31.21  10 
 74 Royas, Aryan              10 Arizona Risi           33.00      31.40   4 
 75 Roberts, Renard           10 Arizona Chee                      31.68  11 
 76 Washington, Darien        11 Unlv Elite             26.78      31.88   1 
 77 Jones, Dantae             10 Alexander Li           34.87      31.97   5 
 78 Theus, Romelo             11 L A Jets Boy           30.60      32.02   6 
 78 Applewhite, Khidhr        11 L A Jets Boy           30.20      32.02   3 
 80 Thierry, Tristin          10 Phenom TC                         32.04  12 
 81 Ford, Jockiest            10 Do Right TC            33.00      32.07   3 
 82 Jones, Drevon             10 Free Spirit            29.04      32.15  13 
 83 Tatum, Cameron            10 L A Jets Boy           28.80      32.29   5 
 84 Leblanc, Marquis          11 Alexander Li           32.98      32.34   6 
 85 Hightower, Brandon        11 California Q           28.05      32.45   6 
 86 Wilson, Alonzo            10 Mustangs TC            34.00      32.47   1 
 87 Brice, Christian          11 Arizona Chee                      32.49   5 
 88 Tyler, Ray                12 The Las Vega                      32.57  13 
 89 Noel, Shermetis           10 Bay Cities U           37.00      32.61   8 
 90 Corsey, Iquan             11 Las Vegas St           29.10      32.62  13 
 91 Caldwell, Jazper          10 Las Vegas He           31.01      32.79   9 
 92 Ortiz, Ian                10 San Diego Go                      33.06   2 
 93 Hickey, Terrance          10 NC Stallions           32.00      33.23  10 
 94 Davisjr, Paul             10 Mustangs TC                       33.44   3 
 95 Epps, Desmond             11 Mercury San            35.80      33.65   7 
 96 Scott, Justin             10 Mercury San            34.00      33.77   1 
 97 Hassen, Barry             10 So Cal Runni           33.00      33.87   5 
 98 Robinson, Traevon         11 Alexander Li           34.39      34.37   2 
 99 Cole, Devin               10 Northwest Xp           38.30      35.06   9 
100 People, Dareyon           10 PS Vegas Fly           34.65      35.10   4 
101 Phillips, Parker          10 Arizona Flam           38.87      36.76  10 
102 Phillips, Jamal           11 Pasadena Run           31.05      37.17  11 
103 Norwood, Tyler            11 West Coast G           30.00      40.18   2 
104 Jenkins, Damien           10 New Image Yo           39.00      40.56  11 
105 Mosley, Jamante           11 L A Jets Boy           35.60      42.89   6 
 -- Reed, Jonathan            10 Quiet Fire T           29.99         DQ   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.23  4/3/2005    DeAnthony Thomas, Universal Stride          
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James II, Dustin          11 Unattached             25.58      25.64    10  
  2 Simon, Morgan             11 Quiet Fire T           26.67      26.63     8  
  3 Taylor, Jayveon           11 Las Vegas St           26.98      26.77     6  
  4 Stewart, Dajai            11 Unlv Elite             26.89      26.85     4  
  5 Bolden, Victor            11 California R           26.80      27.17     2  
  6 Adams, Tyrelle            11 Alexander Li           27.34      27.31     1  
  7 Keswick, Eric             11 Northwest Xp           27.10      27.36  
  8 Nickerson, Braxton        11 Do Right TC            26.93      27.41  
  9 Thompson, Deshawn         11 Unlv Elite             27.35      27.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 56.67              Edryse Kelly, BT                            
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James II, Dustin          11 Unattached             57.37      57.43  12   10  
  2 Bolden, Victor            11 California R           57.50      59.74  12    8  
  3 Nickerson, Braxton        11 Do Right TC            58.76    1:00.90  12    6  
  4 Batemn, Anterio           11 L A Jets Boy           59.50    1:01.94  12    4  
  5 Adams, Tyrelle            11 Alexander Li         1:03.50    1:01.96  11    2  
  6 Oliver, Isaiah            10 Arizona Pant         1:04.00    1:02.22  10    1  
  7 Simon, Morgan             11 Quiet Fire T         1:01.00    1:03.12  11 
  8 Robinson, James           11 California R           58.00    1:03.17  12 
  8 Canada, Bryant            10 Lsi Sprint           1:03.00    1:03.17  11 
 10 Abel, Dominique           10 Alexander Li         1:05.12    1:03.50   9 
 11 Wallace, Levi             11 Arizona Tita         1:05.76    1:03.93   9 
 12 Phillips, Nate            11 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:04.26  11 
 13 Jones, Kaelan             10 Vegas Lightn         1:02.00    1:05.15  11 
 14 Pabico, Christian         10 Quiet Fire T         1:05.00    1:05.16  10 
 15 Gutierrez, Jordan         10 New Image Yo         1:06.45    1:05.24   9 
 16 Smallwood, Dominic        11 Vegas Lightn         1:04.00    1:05.33  10 
 17 Hughes, Casey             11 Las Vegas St         1:07.00    1:05.60   8 
 18 Rubenzer, Luke            10 Arizona Elit         1:06.90    1:05.72   9 
 19 Moore, Kejavon            11 Do Right TC            59.90    1:05.74  12 
 20 Irwin, Trenton            11 California R         1:00.00    1:05.76  12 
 21 Jenkins, Troy             11 3M TC                1:09.00    1:06.25   6 
 22 Smith, Alexander          11 Mlk Blasters         1:10.00    1:06.59   5 
 23 Marshall, Isiah           11 New Image Yo         1:07.00    1:06.78   8 
 24 Muhammad, Farakhan        10 Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:06.94   7 
 25 Mosley, Cameron           11 Colorado Ste         1:04.00    1:07.01  10 
 26 Luna, Diamante            10 Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:07.36   7 
 27 Bosley-Young, Trevon      10 Northwest Xp         1:06.10    1:07.42   9 
 28 Morgan, Dominic           11 Mercury San          1:08.00    1:07.62   8 
 29 Parish, Miles             11 West Coast G         1:06.00    1:07.75   9 
 30 Washington, Jordan        11 California R         1:07.00    1:07.96   8 
 31 Dickerson, Joshua         10 Swift Perfor         1:04.20    1:08.04  10 
 32 Jones, Gary               11 Alexander Li         1:10.45    1:08.10   5 
 33 Love, Devonte             11 Unlv Elite           1:09.00    1:08.20   6 
 34 Johnson, Donavon          11 Long Beach Sprin     1:04.60    1:08.23  10 
 35 Walden, Sedacy            11 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.36    1:08.24   4 
 36 Vasquez, Mikey            11 Coldwater Ex                    1:08.63   1 
 37 Graves, Joseph            10 Vegas Lightn         1:03.00    1:08.83  11 
 38 Williams, Joseph          11 So Cal Runni         1:09.01    1:09.00   6 
 39 Lawson, Daniel            10 L A Jets Boy         1:01.80    1:09.22  11 
 40 Sessionjr, Kenneth        10 3M TC                1:08.00    1:09.25   7 
 41 Hasson, Brandon           10 So Cal Runni         1:10.00    1:10.00   6 
 42 Williams, Jamil           11 So Cal Runni         1:11.00    1:10.38   4 
 43 Hill, Tyson               10 Lsi Sprint           1:11.00    1:10.46   4 
 44 Davis, Myles              11 Long Beach Sprin     1:02.12    1:10.52  11 
 44 Hayden, Timothy           10 California Q         1:09.00    1:10.52   7 
 46 White, Aaron              10 Swift Perfor         1:07.80    1:11.11   8 
 47 Lowe, Koby                10 L A Jets Boy         1:08.40    1:11.19   7 
 48 Jones, Isaiah             11 Mercury San          1:10.00    1:11.21   5 
 49 Shans, Jaylen             11 Arizona Risi         1:10.00    1:11.54   6 
 50 Wells, Stephon            11 Arizona Elit         1:12.34    1:11.94   4 
 51 Julian, Charles           11 PS Vegas Fly         1:08.00    1:12.27   8 
 52 Collins, Tahbari          10 Alexander Li         1:09.38    1:12.53   6 
 52 Corsey, Iquan             11 Las Vegas St         1:06.00    1:12.53   9 
 54 Washington, Darien        11 Unlv Elite           1:10.00    1:12.76   5 
 55 Elumn, Justin             11 L A Jets Boy         1:06.60    1:13.04   9 
 56 Sweeting, Romance         10 Las Vegas St         1:05.00    1:13.09  10 
 57 Williams, David           10 So Cal Runni                    1:13.41   1 
 58 Roberts, Renard           10 Arizona Chee                    1:13.48   1 
 59 Norwood, Jordan           11 West Coast G         1:20.00    1:13.94   3 
 60 Lawerance, Michael        10 West Coast G         1:17.00    1:14.03   3 
 61 Kelley, Armond            10 L A Jets Boy         1:09.80    1:14.07   6 
 62 Reed, Jonathan            10 Quiet Fire T         1:10.00    1:14.30   6 
 63 Schweisthal, Anthony      10 Unlv Elite           1:09.00    1:14.36   6 
 64 Jackson, Wayne            10 California R         1:07.00    1:14.42   8 
 65 Riley, Kendell            11 L A Jets Boy         1:07.10    1:14.43   8 
 66 Thierry, Tristin          10 Phenom TC                       1:14.69   1 
 67 Tatum, Cameron            10 L A Jets Boy         1:08.50    1:14.71   7 
 68 Davidson, Teveon          10 The Las Vega         1:09.00    1:14.73   7 
 69 Rice, Archie              10 Mustangs TC                     1:14.74   1 
 70 Bell, Sterlingjr          10 Coldwater Ex         1:13.00    1:15.70   4 
 71 Ford, Jockiest            10 Do Right TC            59.99    1:15.71  12 
 72 Carter, Justin            11 L A Jets Boy         1:07.20    1:15.97   8 
 73 Friar, Jalen              11 So Cal Runni         1:10.31    1:16.39   5 
 74 Arline, Kevonte           10 Quiet Fire T         1:11.00    1:16.49   4 
 75 Viltz, Misana             11 Long Beach Sprin     1:05.06    1:16.84   9 
 76 Weatherman, Eddie         10 Arizona Blaz         1:24.00    1:17.03   3 
 77 Al-Uqdah, Wali            10 Quiet Fire T         1:10.00    1:17.72   5 
 78 Willis, Tidas             11 Mlk Blasters         1:13.00    1:18.19   4 
 79 Willis, Timothy           11 Mlk Blasters         1:14.00    1:18.57   3 
 80 Hassen, Barry             10 So Cal Runni         1:12.00    1:18.96   4 
 81 Riffel, Andrew            10 Las Vegas He         1:19.00    1:19.07   3 
 82 Culverson, Isaiah         10 Las Vegas He         1:19.00    1:19.77   3 
 83 Williams, Jason           10 West Coast G         1:30.00    1:19.87   2 
 84 Herrmann, Jon             11 San Diego Go         1:05.00    1:21.61  10 
 85 Cooper, Joseph            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:29.60    1:24.96   2 
 86 Jenkins, Damien           10 New Image Yo         1:27.00    1:26.19   2 
 87 Phillips, Jamal           11 Pasadena Run         1:10.00    1:27.40   5 
 88 Turner, Royjr             10 Do Right TC                     1:28.39   1 
 89 Norwood, Tyler            11 West Coast G         1:30.00    1:32.52   2 
 90 Franklin, Jeremy          10 Bay Cities U                    1:46.92   1 
 -- Wash, Levon               11 Long Beach Sprin     1:10.51         DQ   5 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:11.26  4/2/2005    Eliyas Gedyon, Quite Fire                 
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
 Association: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newby, Terrell            11 New Image Yo         2:16.22    2:22.99    10  
  2 Batemn, Anterio           11 L A Jets Boy         2:19.20    2:23.82     8  
  3 Silva, Ryan               11 Unattached           2:25.00    2:25.80     6  
  4 James II, Dustin          11 Unattached           2:20.08    2:28.29     4  
  5 Robinson, James           11 California R         2:20.00    2:28.33     2  
  6 Shropshire, Quentin       11 L A Jets Boy         2:26.10    2:31.17     1  
  7 Marshall, Isiah           11 New Image Yo         2:33.00    2:31.34  
  8 Westbrook, Justin         11 Arizona Flam         2:29.32    2:31.64  
  9 Decker, Tristin           10 Northwest Xp         2:30.00    2:33.06  
 10 Allen, Donovan            10 L A Jets Boy         2:27.40    2:33.41  
 11 Gutierrez, Jordan         10 New Image Yo         2:33.00    2:33.49  
 12 Dominguez, Rubin          10 Royal-T Trac         2:08.00    2:36.33  
 13 Talbot, Ryan              11 Arizona Flam         2:37.59    2:36.44  
 14 Keys-Chappell, Dequantis  11 Las Vegas St         2:38.00    2:36.55  
 15 Murphy, Cameron           10 Vegas Lightn         2:48.00    2:36.56  
 16 Parish, Miles             11 West Coast G         2:30.00    2:37.72  
 17 Muhammad, Farakhan        10 Las Vegas St         2:49.00    2:40.41  
 18 Julian, Charles           11 PS Vegas Fly         2:45.05    2:43.16  
 19 Shans, Jaylen             11 Arizona Risi         2:40.35    2:43.50  
 20 Schweisthal, Anthony      10 Unlv Elite           2:49.00    2:44.49  
 21 Washington, Jordan        11 California R         2:30.00    2:44.51  
 22 Jones, Isaiah             11 Mercury San          2:49.84    2:46.62  
 23 Friar, Jalen              11 So Cal Runni         2:50.56    2:46.76  
 24 Davidson, Teveon          10 The Las Vega         2:59.00    2:47.33  
 25 Lawerance, Michael        10 West Coast G         2:45.00    2:48.16  
 26 Morgan, Dominic           11 Mercury San          2:55.00    2:49.93  
 27 Thiessen, Sebastian       10 Universal St         2:47.37    2:50.51  
 28 Harris, Daniel            11 Las Vegas He         2:51.00    2:51.68  
 29 Davis, Myles              11 Long Beach Sprin     2:36.13    2:53.75  
 30 Arline, Kevonte           10 Quiet Fire T         2:55.00    2:53.84  
 31 Miller, Escaria           11 3M TC                2:35.00    2:54.14  
 32 Higgins, Grant            10 Swift Perfor         2:40.00    2:54.84  
 33 Herrmann, Jon             11 San Diego Go         2:40.00    2:55.65  
 34 Mclaughlin, Mitchell      10 Swift Perfor         2:38.00    2:55.71  
 35 Norwood, Jordan           11 West Coast G         3:00.00    2:56.42  
 36 Al-Uqdah, Wali            10 Quiet Fire T         2:51.00    3:00.18  
 37 Thierry, Tristin          10 Phenom TC                       3:01.54  
 38 Willis, Timothy           11 Mlk Blasters         2:53.00    3:01.87  
 39 Wash, Levon               11 Long Beach Sprin     2:29.14    3:04.50  
 40 Williams, Jason           10 West Coast G         3:00.00    3:06.49  
 41 Carroll, Kohath           10 The Las Vega                    3:06.73  
 42 Williams, Jamal           11 California R         2:40.00    3:07.34  
 43 Culverson, Isaiah         10 Las Vegas He         3:16.00    3:07.99  
 44 Loughran, Eddie           10 Tcm Rez Runn         2:58.00    3:08.89  
 45 Norwood, Martel           11 West Coast G         3:00.00    3:12.37  
 46 Tyler, Ray                12 The Las Vega                    3:12.45  
 47 Deadrick, Joe             11 Arizona Elit                    3:15.12  
 48 James, Brent              10 Arizona Risi                    3:23.32  
 49 Noel, Shermetis           10 Bay Cities U                    3:40.56  
 50 Phillips, Jamal           11 Pasadena Run         2:58.00    5:02.61  
 -- Brady, Trevion            11 Bay Cities U         3:42.60         DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:38.60              Jon Soto, OCBA                            
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
 Association: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Ryan               11 Unattached           4:55.00    4:50.52    10  
  2 Newby, Terrell            11 New Image Yo         4:58.00    4:59.84     8  
  3 Westbrook, Justin         11 Arizona Flam         5:08.42    5:01.91     6  
  4 Dominguez, Rubin          10 Royal-T Trac         5:04.00    5:04.30     4  
  5 Decker, Tristin           10 Northwest Xp         5:11.00    5:08.96     2  
  6 Ohara, Tomas              10 Equalizers T         5:15.00    5:10.84     1  
  7 Grant, Jacob              10 Equalizers T         5:15.00    5:11.10  
  8 Werderman, Andy           11 Wildcats TC          5:08.00    5:28.91  
  9 Sullivan, Ryan            11 Arizona Blaz         5:58.00    5:31.97  
 10 Adams, Raymond            11 Equalizers T         5:21.00    5:37.89  
 11 Anderson, Kevon           11 L A Jets Boy         5:10.00    5:39.05  
 12 Calhoun II, Vincent       11 Long Beach Sprin                5:42.13  
 13 Mclaughlin, Mitchell      10 Swift Perfor         5:45.00    5:45.38  
 14 Guerrero, Mufasa          10 Coldwater Ex         6:00.00    5:45.92  
 15 Harris, Daniel            11 Las Vegas He         5:43.00    5:47.95  
 16 Friar, Jalen              11 So Cal Runni         5:44.00    5:49.59  
 17 Frey, Evan                11 Northwest Xp         5:40.00    5:50.75  
 18 Deadrick, Sam             10 Arizona Elit                    5:53.64  
 19 Arline, Kevonte           10 Quiet Fire T         5:56.00    5:58.19  
 20 Baretinicich, Luke        10 Unattached           5:50.00    6:09.96  
 21 Al-Uqdah, Wali            10 Quiet Fire T         5:55.00    6:21.87  
 22 Deadrick, Joe             11 Arizona Elit                    6:31.61  
 23 Loughran, Eddie           10 Tcm Rez Runn         6:05.00    6:43.03  
 24 Brady, Trevion            11 Bay Cities U         5:57.80    6:52.28  
 25 Williams, Jamal           11 California R         6:00.00    7:01.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:42.90              Craig Lawson, UNA                         
    National: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
 Association: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Rubin          10 Royal-T Trac        11:48.00   10:39.38    10  
  2 Grant, Jacob              10 Equalizers T        11:15.00   11:01.95     8  
  3 Ohara, Tomas              10 Equalizers T        11:15.00   11:08.07     6  
  4 Reniewicki, John          11 Unattached          11:50.00   11:10.49     4  
  5 Westbrook, Justin         11 Arizona Flam        11:12.02   11:15.70     2  
  6 Sullivan, Ryan            11 Arizona Blaz        12:20.00   11:27.66     1  
  7 Anderson, Kevon           11 L A Jets Boy        11:20.00   11:28.07  
  8 Adams, Raymond            11 Equalizers T        11:15.00   11:31.45  
  9 Werderman, Andy           11 Wildcats TC         11:00.00   11:33.56  
 10 Deadrick, Sam             10 Arizona Elit                   12:05.68  
 11 Baretinicich, Luke        10 Unattached          11:30.00   12:12.59  
 12 Riffel, Andrew            10 Las Vegas He        12:30.00   12:12.65  
 13 Frey, Evan                11 Northwest Xp                   12:18.71  
 14 Guerrero, Mufasa          10 Coldwater Ex        12:00.00   12:35.97  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 8:04.20              Casey Youngkin, DCD                       
    National: N 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:34.60  6/1/1991    James Hallam, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Francisco       11 Unattached                      9:06.37    10  
  2 Jacobs, Ryan              11 Heavenly TC          9:13.00    9:21.20     8  
  3 Miller, Escaria           11 3M TC                9:21.00    9:21.26     6  
  4 Lee, Jamarkus             11 Arizona Chee                   11:03.08     4  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.64              Tyler Poullard, TW                          
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke, Cole                11 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.76   2   10  
  2 Perkins, Bryce            10 Arizona Chee           14.00      14.92   2    8  
  3 Werderman, Andy           11 Wildcats TC            15.10      15.10   2    6  
  4 Jenkins, Troy             11 3M TC                  16.23      15.26   2    4  
  5 Sessionjr, Kenneth        10 3M TC                  16.60      16.19   2    2  
  6 Irwin, Trenton            11 California R           13.90      16.26   2    1  
  7 Mills, Matthew            11 Phoenix Bobc           17.00      16.57   1 
  8 Gordon, Omari             11 Mustangs TC                       17.17   1 
  9 Epps, Desmond             11 Mercury San                       18.13   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.58              Do Right                                    
    National: N 47.54  7/16/2004   Dallas Blaze, Arlington, TX                 
                       M. Surrell, M. Smith, B. Malena, D. Patterson     
 Association: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imani TC  'A'                                                  52.74    10  
     1) Lindsey, Tonny 11               2) Reyes, Eddie 10                
     3) Washington, Jalen 10            4) Wicks, Gerard 11               
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    54.57      53.16     8  
     1) Coleman, Orlando 11             2) Harrington, Dallas 11          
     3) White, Travonn 11               4) Willis, Priest 11              
  3 L A Jets Boys Division  'A'                         51.00      53.23     6  
     1) Allen, Donovan 10               2) Batemn, Anterio 11             
     3) James, Brandon 10               4) Shropshire, Quentin 11         
  4 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     50.63      53.34     4  
     1) Dexter, Kelvin 10               2) Stewart, Dajai 11              
     3) Thompson, Deshawn 11            4) Walker, Dmichael 10            
  5 Las Vegas Stealth Ytc  'A'                                     53.69     2  
     1) Austin, Deshawn 10              2) Keys-Chappell, Dequantis 11    
     3) Luna, Diamante 10               4) Taylor, Jayveon 11             
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            54.00      54.61     1  
     1) Grayer, Damani 11               2) Luke, Cole 11                  
     3) Phillips, Nate 11               4) Sutton, Wesley 10              
  7 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         53.00      56.72  
     1) Dancer, Austin 11               2) Royas, Aryan 10                
     3) Simpson, Nathan 11              4) Titsworth, Travis 10           
  8 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            58.00      56.80  
     1) Dacosta, Tristan 11             2) Lee, Jamarhi 11                
     3) Perkins, Bryce 10               4) Simpson, Israel 10             
  9 Coldwater Express TC  'A'                           57.00      56.85  
     1) Bell, Sterlingjr 10             2) Moxley, Aaron 10               
     3) Vasquez, Mikey 11               4) Williams, Malik 10             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:06.79  2006        So. Cal Running Cougars, SCRC             
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B. Haighler,K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 4:16.32  6/24/1997   Arizona StarTrack                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 L A Jets Boys Division  'A'                       4:05.00    4:18.65    10  
     1) Allen, Donovan 10               2) Clark, Alvin 11                
     3) James, Brandon 10               4) Shropshire, Quentin 11         
  2 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                          4:38.00    4:29.90     8  
     1) Graves, Joseph 10               2) Jones, Kaelan 10               
     3) Murphy, Cameron 10              4) Smallwood, Dominic 11          
  3 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             4:50.00    4:39.47     6  
     1) Bosley-Young, Trevon 10         2) Decker, Tristin 10             
     3) Frey, Evan 11                   4) Keswick, Eric 11               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:40.00    4:40.56     4  
     1) Grayer, Damani 11               2) Holman, Landon 12              
     3) Lee, Jamarhi 11                 4) Phillips, Nate 11              
  5 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:50.00    4:47.94     2  
     1) Shans, Jaylen 11                2) Simpson, Nathan 11             
     3) Titsworth, Travis 10            4) Williford, Chad 11             
  6 Swift Performance TC  'A'                         4:26.50    4:52.85     1  
     1) Higgins, Grant 10               2) Jackson, Marcus 11             
     3) Looney, Billy 11                4) Mclaughlin, Mitchell 10        
  7 Unlv Elite  'A'                                   4:22.00    4:56.95  
     1) Chambers, Terrance 10           2) Cooper, Austin 10              
     3) Love, Devonte 11                4) Walker, Dmichael 10            
  8 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                        4:45.00    5:04.54  
     1) Lawerance, Michael 10           2) Norwood, Jordan 11             
     3) Norwood, Martel 11              4) Parish, Miles 11               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:35.56  2004        Los Angeles Jets                         
    National: N  9:20.82  7/27/2006   Titan TC, Panorama CIty,CA               
                          J. Lavender,D, Hawkins, R. Humble, C. Washington  
 Association: A 10:07.60  7/16/1994   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Image Youth TC  'A'                           9:55.00    9:54.39A   10  
     1) Isaiah Bernard                  2) Newby, Terrell 11              
     3) Marshall, Isiah 11              4) Gutierrez, Jordan 10           
  2 Swift Performance TC  'A'                        10:25.60   10:42.89     8  
     1) Dickerson, Joshua 10            2) Jackson, Adrieene 11           
     3) Looney, Billy 11                4) White, Aaron 10                
  3 L A Jets Boys Division  'A'                       9:45.00   10:46.39     6  
     1) Anderson, Kevon 11              2) Byers, Kammeron 11             
     3) Clark, Alvin 11                 4) Lawson, Daniel 10              
  4 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                     12:30.00   12:13.58     4  
     1) Caldwell, Jazper 10             2) Culverson, Isaiah 10           
     3) Harris, Daniel 11               4) Riffel, Andrew 10              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         13:00.00   12:56.55     2  
     1) Dacosta, Tristan 11             2) Holman, Landon 12              
     3) Lee, Jamarkus 11                4) Washington, Waun 10            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.64m              Pich Nhem, WCE                              
    National: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 Association: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calhoun II, Vincent       11 Long Beach Sprin       1.57m      1.50m    10  
  2 Gordon, Omari             11 Mustangs TC            1.20m      1.40m     5  
  2 Irwin, Trenton            11 California R           1.40m      1.40m     5  
  2 Dancer, Austin            11 Arizona Risi                      1.40m     5  
  2 Oliver, Isaiah            10 Arizona Pant           1.45m      1.40m     5  
  6 Jackson, Adrieene         11 Swift Perfor           1.32m      1.35m     0.5
  6 Holman, Landon            12 Arizona Chee                      1.35m     0.5
  8 Sutton, Wesley            10 Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.30m  
  9 Williams, Malik           10 Coldwater Ex           1.22m      1.25m  
 10 Jackson, Marcus           11 Swift Perfor           1.24m      1.20m  
 10 Moxley, Aaron             10 Coldwater Ex           1.22m      1.20m  
 12 Ortiz, Ian                10 San Diego Go           1.12m      1.15m  
 13 Raffield, Nathen          10 Arizona Blaz           1.04m      1.10m  
 14 Diggs, Malik              10 Northwest Xp                      1.05m  
 15 Vasquez, Mikey            11 Coldwater Ex           1.22m      0.95m  
 16 Roberts, Renard           10 Arizona Chee                      0.90m  
 -- Bell, Sterlingjr          10 Coldwater Ex           1.22m         NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.43m  4/3/2005    DeAnthony Thomas, Universal Stride          
    National: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calhoun II, Vincent       11 Long Beach Sprin       4.94m      4.51m    10  
  2 Wallace, Levi             11 Arizona Tita           4.45m      4.45m     8  
  3 Carroll, Arphaxad         11 The Las Vega                      4.12m     6  
  4 Dexter, Kelvin            10 Unlv Elite             3.66m      4.07m     4  
  5 Walker, Dmichael          10 Unlv Elite             4.11m      4.04m     2  
  6 Williams, David           10 So Cal Runni           4.52m      4.02m     0.5
  6 Sutton, Wesley            10 Arizona Chee           5.00m      4.02m     0.5
  8 Dancer, Austin            11 Arizona Risi                      3.94m  
  9 Powles, Andrew            11 AZ Puma                3.96m      3.93m  
 10 Flanigan, Marcus          11 Arizona Chee           3.68m      3.87m  
 11 Bradley, Andrew           10 Moreno Valle           3.66m      3.86m  
 12 Bosley-Young, Trevon      10 Northwest Xp                      3.84m  
 13 Jones, Austin             11 California R           4.24m      3.82m  
 14 Washington, Jordan        11 California R           4.50m      3.77m  
 15 Jackson, Adrieene         11 Swift Perfor           4.39m      3.66m  
 16 Gordon, Omari             11 Mustangs TC            4.28m      3.60m  
 17 Sessionjr, Kenneth        10 3M TC                  3.96m      3.52m  
 18 Davis, Myles              11 Long Beach Sprin       4.65m      3.39m  
 19 Mills, Matthew            11 Phoenix Bobc           3.71m      3.37m  
 20 Robertson, Jett           10 Northwest Xp                      3.30m  
 20 Wilson, Alonzo            10 Mustangs TC                       3.30m  
 22 Turner, Royjr             10 Do Right TC            3.35m      3.24m  
 23 Ivy, Shaun                11 Long Beach Sprin       3.56m      3.23m  
 24 Patterson, Malik          11 Free Spirit                       3.20m  
 25 Bickel, Joshua            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.05m      3.10m  
 26 Carroll, Kohath           10 The Las Vega                      3.09m  
 27 Rice, Archie              10 Mustangs TC                       2.99m  
 27 Schweisthal, Anthony      10 Unlv Elite             3.66m      2.99m  
 29 Brice, Christian          11 Arizona Chee                      2.91m  
 30 Leblanc, Marquis          11 Alexander Li           3.25m      2.82m  
 31 Soto, Jeremy              11 Arizona Risi                      2.59m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.57m              Kyle Hammerquist, 3M                       
    National: N 16.15m  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                    
 Association: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nappe, Dominic            11 Arizona Chee          10.87m     11.02m    10  
  2 Canty, Jalen              11 3M TC                  8.84m     10.22m     8  
  3 Brooks Jr, James          11 Long Beach Sprin      10.25m      9.96m     6  
  4 Mercer, Nikaeus           10 Do Right TC            3.05m      9.73m     4  
  5 Walker, Julian            11 Bay Cities U                      9.34m     2  
  6 Miller, Quinten           11 Las Vegas He           7.26m      8.82m     1  
  7 Duke, Sam                 11 Arizona Blaz           8.99m      8.69m  
  8 Hawkins, Emmanuel         11 Mustangs TC            8.91m      8.64m  
  9 Loughran, Wesley          10 Tcm Rez Runn           8.92m      7.95m  
 10 Chester, Christopher      10 Unlv Elite                        7.72m  
 11 Walashek, Austin          10 AZ Puma                8.12m      7.65m  
 12 Slaney, Nathaniel         10 Swift Perfor           8.23m      7.64m  
 13 Jackson, Wayne            10 California R           7.50m      7.49m  
 14 Franklin, Jeremy          10 Bay Cities U                      7.33m  
 15 Broom, Monjoe             11 Do Right TC                       7.03m  
 16 Ochoa, David              11 Coldwater Ex                      6.94m  
 17 Rushing, Javon            10 Unattached                        6.92m  
 18 Kruger, John              10 Northwest Xp                      6.13m  
 19 Bryant, Robert            10 Arizona Chee           5.07m      5.49m  
 20 Phillips, Parker          10 Arizona Flam           5.33m      4.73m  
 21 Norwood, Tyler            11 West Coast G                      4.66m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 33.13m              Kyle Hammerquist, 3M                       
    National: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen              11 3M TC                 22.86m     26.13m    10  
  2 Nappe, Dominic            11 Arizona Chee          25.17m     25.93m     8  
  3 Duke, Sam                 11 Arizona Blaz          25.30m     23.09m     6  
  4 Hawkins, Emmanuel         11 Mustangs TC           21.20m     21.72m     4  
  5 Welch, Dean               10 Wildcats TC                      19.28m     2  
  6 Walashek, Austin          10 AZ Puma                          18.59m     1  
  7 Slaney, Nathaniel         10 Swift Perfor          19.20m     16.47m  
  8 Rushing, Javon            10 Unattached                       15.54m  
  9 Loughran, Wesley          10 Tcm Rez Runn          14.83m     14.41m  
 10 Ochoa, David              11 Coldwater Ex                     14.37m  
 11 Mercer, Nikaeus           10 Do Right TC           20.00m     14.28m  
 12 Kruger, John              10 Northwest Xp                     14.19m  
 13 Miller, Quinten           11 Las Vegas He           6.71m     13.27m  
 14 Lee, Jamarkus             11 Arizona Chee                     12.97m  
 15 Bryant, Robert            10 Arizona Chee          12.74m     11.45m  
 16 Bickel, Joshua            10 Phoenix Bobc          13.67m     10.25m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 45.34m  2006        Brandon Hill, 3M                           
    National: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron potter, Eugene, OR                   
 Association: A 38.83m  6/13/2004   Erwin Jones, Jr, PBC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen              11 3M TC                 38.10m     37.64m    10  
  2 Welch, Dean               10 Wildcats TC           35.05m     35.62m     8  
  3 Looney, Billy             11 Swift Perfor          36.58m     34.86m     6  
  4 Davisjr, Paul             10 Mustangs TC           34.86m     32.07m     4  
  5 Robertson, Jett           10 Northwest Xp                     31.06m     2  
  6 Walashek, Austin          10 AZ Puma               27.66m     30.87m     1  
  7 Nappe, Dominic            11 Arizona Chee          26.20m     30.10m  
  8 Jackson, Marcus           11 Swift Perfor          30.02m     28.56m  
  9 Kruger, John              10 Northwest Xp                     28.20m  
 10 Slaney, Nathaniel         10 Swift Perfor          33.53m     27.77m  
 11 Wash, Levon               11 Long Beach Sprin      32.92m     27.10m  
 12 Frey, Evan                11 Northwest Xp                     25.94m  
 13 Miller, Escaria           11 3M TC                 21.34m     25.40m  
 14 Herrmann, Jon             11 San Diego Go          27.43m     25.20m  
 15 Brooks Jr, James          11 Long Beach Sprin      32.90m     24.98m  
 16 Jenkins, Troy             11 3M TC                 24.08m     24.18m  
 17 Higgins, Grant            10 Swift Perfor          27.38m     23.94m  
 18 Hawkins, Emmanuel         11 Mustangs TC           16.06m     23.74m  
 19 Bickel, Joshua            10 Phoenix Bobc          23.26m     23.37m  
 20 Chester, Christopher      10 Unlv Elite                       22.22m  
 21 Flanigan, Marcus          11 Arizona Chee                     21.19m  
 22 Turner, Royjr             10 Do Right TC            7.32m     20.17m  
 23 Ivy, Shaun                11 Long Beach Sprin                 19.69m  
 24 Guerrero, Mufasa          10 Coldwater Ex                     18.70m  
 25 Diggs, Malik              10 Northwest Xp                     17.93m  
 26 Miller, Quinten           11 Las Vegas He           8.23m     17.82m  
 27 Loughran, Wesley          10 Tcm Rez Runn          19.71m     17.40m  
 28 Soto, Jeremy              11 Arizona Risi                     16.63m  
 29 Buchanan, Christopher     11 The Las Vega                     15.88m  
 30 Scott, Justin             10 Mercury San                      15.07m  
 31 Phillips, Parker          10 Arizona Flam          24.99m     14.04m  
 32 Jones, Isaiah             11 Mercury San                      14.03m  
 33 Epps, Desmond             11 Mercury San                      13.40m  
 34 Williams, Dana            10 Imani TC                         13.20m  
 35 Broom, Monjoe             11 Do Right TC                      12.46m  
 36 Bryant, Robert            10 Arizona Chee          11.10m     12.06m  
 37 James, Brent              10 Arizona Risi                     10.58m  
 38 Cooper, Joseph            10 Phoenix Bobc           8.96m      8.60m  
 -- Belford, Muszcba          11 Coldwater Ex                       FOUL  
 -- Cole, Devin               10 Northwest Xp                       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Dantae             10 Alexander Li          10.67m       FOUL  
 -- Townsend, Kurt            11 Northwest Xp                       FOUL  
 -- Robinson, Traevon         11 Alexander Li          11.05m       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.07              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Davonte             13 Unattached             11.47      12.04q  3 
  2 Blackmon, Devon           13 California R           11.84      12.15q  5 
  3 Bennett, Randall          13 Quiet Fire T           11.90      12.21q  6 
  4 Jackson, Roland           13 Alexander Li           12.75      12.23q  5 
  5 Jackson, Ladale           13 Las Vegas St           12.10      12.28q  4 
  6 Reef, Kamerion            13 Do Right TC            11.94      12.35q 10 
  7 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 So Cal Runni           12.65      12.39q  3 
  8 Deffebaugh, Kordell       12 Colorado Ste           12.00      12.42q 10 
  9 Golden, Matthew           12 L A Jets Boy           11.90      12.50q  8 
 10 Williams, Carlton         13 Arizona Chee           11.90     J12.50   7 
 11 Heatley, Kambrenn         14 Unlv Elite             11.50      12.51   4 
 12 George, Anthony           13 L A Jets Boy           12.80      12.65   8 
 13 Hancock, Darrion          12 San Diego Go           11.04      12.69   1 
 14 Bailey, Brenden           12 Arizona Chee           12.50      12.80   1 
 15 Hickey, Devin             12 NC Stallions           13.00      12.82   9 
 16 Pumphrey, Donnell         12 Unlv Elite             12.00      12.86   9 
 17 Price, Aaron              13 Inland Empir           12.20      12.92   2 
 18 Hagstrom, Sage            13 Alexander Li           12.83      12.95   9 
 19 Pierce, Ryan              12 Arizona Risi           12.50      13.01   1 
 20 Allen, Devon              12 Arizona Risi           12.89      13.11  10 
 21 Austin, Evan              13 Bay Cities U                      13.12   4 
 22 Durgin, Tyshawn           12 Swift Perfor           12.20      13.13   3 
 23 Twiggs, Cameron           12 Northwest Xp           13.60      13.25   8 
 24 Luckett, Anthony          12 So Cal Runni           12.75      13.31   4 
 25 Heatley, Chaunsi          12 Unlv Elite             12.03      13.32   6 
 26 Thompson, Ricky           13 Do Right TC                       13.33   2 
 26 Martinez, Jaime           13 Unattached                        13.33   1 
 26 Chappell, Lorenzo         13 Swift Perfor           12.10      13.33   5 
 29 Wong, Cesar               12 Northwest Xp           13.50      13.40   8 
 30 Jackson, Dante            13 California R           13.00      13.41   6 
 31 Smith, Nicholas           13 Alexander Li           13.45      13.42   3 
 32 Hightower, Lee            14 Inland Empir           12.50      13.49   2 
 33 Powell, Derrick           13 Moreno Valle           12.00      13.58   7 
 34 Williams, Arthur          12 Inland Empir           13.50      13.63   6 
 35 Anderson, Wiilie          12 Rancho TC              13.50      13.64   7 
 36 Hayes, Timothy            12 L A Jets Boy           12.80      13.68   7 
 36 Hale, Randyn              13 Coldwater Ex           13.46      13.68   5 
 38 Lawson, Lee               12 L A Jets Boy           14.00      13.72   2 
 39 Jones, Dijon              13 California Q           13.36      13.78   1 
 40 Winston, Sylvester        12 California Q           13.37      13.87   1 
 40 Jackson, Alexander        13 The Las Vega           11.90      13.87   9 
 42 Brown, Bryan              13 Rancho TC              13.22      13.89   3 
 43 Dixon, Demanjee           12 California R           12.90      13.91  10 
 44 Young, Earl               12 Arizona Flam           13.25      13.93   2 
 45 Nassz, Connor             13 Wildcats TC            13.10      13.96   5 
 46 Jones, Demetrus           12 Free Spirit            13.80      14.04   7 
 47 Shaw, Keith               13 Long Beach Sprin       13.54      14.10   9 
 48 Williams, Demarius        12 Alexander Li           14.53      14.17   3 
 49 Hale, Shian               12 Inland Empir           13.40      14.23   2 
 50 Washington, Charles       13 Imani TC                          14.25   1 
 51 Thompson, Lee             13 L A Jets Boy           12.80      14.34   6 
 52 Lewis, London             13 L A Jets Boy           14.80      14.39   5 
 53 Gates, Tony               12 L A Jets Boy           14.00      14.41   1 
 54 Fields, Reginald          13 Rancho TC              13.91      14.44   3 
 54 Frost, Daron              12 So Cal Runni           13.45      14.44   4 
 56 Morrell, Joshua           12 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.49   2 
 57 Torres, Victor            13 PS Vegas Fly                      14.61   2 
 58 Grantling, Denzel         12 Mlk Blasters           16.00      14.64   8 
 59 Haywood, Jermale          12 Imani TC                          14.68   4 
 60 Vinson, Fred              12 L A Jets Boy           13.50      14.77  10 
 61 Paiz, Alejandro           13 Arizona Risi                      15.01   3 
 62 Lyons, Matthew            12 Arizona Risi           15.00      15.11   7 
 63 Phillips, Eric            12 L A Jets Boy           14.70      15.34   4 
 64 Scott, Davontae           13 Arizona Risi           15.30      15.49   9 
 65 Dean, Davron              12 Las Vegas He           15.60      15.53  10 
 66 Stratton, Todd            12 AZ Puma                15.49      15.57  10 
 66 Ellison, Jordan           12 California R           15.81      15.57   9 
 68 Sharpe, Jorian            12 Arizona Flam           15.25      15.63   8 
 69 McCraney, Dontrez         12 Mercury San                       15.74   5 
 70 Braggs, Chellby           12 Free Spirit            13.00      15.92   7 
 70 Korth, Avery              13 Phoenix Bobc                      15.92   5 
 72 Johnson, Keishon          12 L A Jets Boy           16.40      16.43   7 
 73 Warren, Kayon             12 L A Jets Boy           17.50      19.69   6 
 74 Armani, Dyer              14 Long Beach Sprin                  21.67   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.07              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Davonte             13 Unattached             12.04      11.80    10  
  2 Jackson, Ladale           13 Las Vegas St           12.28      11.95     8  
  3 Blackmon, Devon           13 California R           12.15      12.06     6  
  4 Reef, Kamerion            13 Do Right TC            12.35      12.09     4  
  5 Jackson, Roland           13 Alexander Li           12.23      12.15     2  
  6 Bennett, Randall          13 Quiet Fire T           12.21      12.26     1  
  7 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 So Cal Runni           12.39      12.28  
  8 Golden, Matthew           12 L A Jets Boy           12.50      12.37  
  9 Deffebaugh, Kordell       12 Colorado Ste           12.42      12.42  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.89              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Davonte             13 Unattached             23.50      23.96q  2 
  2 Jackson, Ladale           13 Las Vegas St           25.30      24.38q  6 
  3 Gedyon, Elias             13 Quiet Fire T           23.87      24.51q  3 
  4 Blackmon, Devon           13 California R           24.80      24.71q 11 
  5 Jackson, Roland           13 Alexander Li           25.75      24.79q  2 
  6 Bennett, Randall          13 Quiet Fire T           24.50      24.83q  8 
  7 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 So Cal Runni           24.83      24.86q 11 
  8 Alllen, Dayvon            13 L A Jets Boy           23.00      24.89q  1 
  9 Heatley, Kambrenn         14 Unlv Elite             24.52      25.24q  9 
 10 Pamplin, David            12 Unlv Elite             25.00      25.29   9 
 11 Deffebaugh, Kordell       12 Colorado Ste           25.10      25.30   8 
 12 Washington, Charles       13 Imani TC                          25.40   1 
 13 Reef, Kamerion            13 Do Right TC            24.10      25.49   5 
 14 Killian, Kaige            13 Northwest Xp           24.50      25.50   7 
 15 Price, Aaron              13 Inland Empir           26.20      25.84   6 
 16 Golden, Matthew           12 L A Jets Boy           25.20      25.85   7 
 17 Williams, Carlton         13 Arizona Chee           25.50      25.96   3 
 18 Hagstrom, Sage            13 Alexander Li           26.49      26.13  10 
 19 Pumphrey, Donnell         12 Unlv Elite             25.00      26.24  10 
 20 Hickey, Devin             12 NC Stallions           27.00      26.31   4 
 21 Titsworth, Devontay       12 Arizona Risi           26.00      26.35   1 
 22 Pierce, Ryan              12 Arizona Risi           26.50      26.36  11 
 23 Durgin, Tyshawn           12 Swift Perfor           26.51      26.44   8 
 24 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Arizona Risi           26.15      26.55   4 
 25 Hancock, Darrion          12 San Diego Go           24.15      26.56   6 
 26 Austin, Evan              13 Bay Cities U                      26.63   9 
 27 Luckett, Anthony          12 So Cal Runni           26.47      26.65   9 
 28 Davis, Vaughn             13 Unlv Elite             25.44      26.72   4 
 29 Twiggs, Cameron           12 Northwest Xp           28.30      26.75   5 
 30 Smith, Nicholas           13 Alexander Li           27.20      26.77   8 
 31 Nassz, Connor             13 Wildcats TC            27.10      26.91   7 
 32 Allen, Devon              12 Arizona Risi           27.00      26.99   5 
 33 Landry, Michael           13 San Diego Go           24.55      27.01  10 
 34 Hightower, Lee            14 Inland Empir           26.20      27.06   7 
 35 Martinez, Jaime           13 Unattached                        27.14   2 
 36 Kime, Quintin             12 AZ Puma                27.49      27.35   9 
 37 Wilson, Isaiah            12 Mercury San            29.00      27.40   2 
 38 Powell, Derrick           13 Moreno Valle           27.00      27.42   2 
 39 Thompson, Ricky           13 Do Right TC                       27.44   3 
 40 Jackson, Dante            13 California R           26.16      27.52   5 
 41 Love, Jaiquan             12 Unlv Elite             26.00      27.59   2 
 42 Ringgold, Kameron         13 Unlv Elite             26.43      27.69   8 
 43 Williams, Elijah          12 Colorado Ste           26.50      27.75  10 
 44 Williams, Arthur          12 Inland Empir           26.70      27.83   7 
 45 Bentley, Luke             13 Northwest Xp           27.50      27.87  10 
 46 Brown, Bryan              13 Rancho TC                         27.90   1 
 47 Hale, Randyn              13 Coldwater Ex           26.90      27.92   4 
 48 Jones, Demetrus           12 Free Spirit            27.00      28.00   1 
 49 Wash, Xivier              13 Long Beach Sprin       25.34      28.12   5 
 50 Dixon, Demanjee           12 California R           26.10      28.18   3 
 51 Shaw, Keith               13 Long Beach Sprin       25.80      28.24   1 
 52 Williams, Demarius        12 Alexander Li           30.84      28.29   8 
 53 Hayes, Timothy            12 L A Jets Boy           26.80      28.35   6 
 54 Winston, Sylvester        12 California Q           28.00      28.47   8 
 54 Hale, Shian               12 Inland Empir           26.50      28.47  11 
 56 Washington, Tyler         13 California R           29.47      28.50   1 
 57 Anderson, Wiilie          12 Rancho TC                         28.53   7 
 58 Garcia, Dejon             12 Imani TC                          28.64   4 
 59 Zaiet, Tal                13 Phenom TC                         28.70   6 
 60 Young, Earl               12 Arizona Flam           27.72      28.71  11 
 61 Lawson, Lee               12 L A Jets Boy           27.10      28.80   6 
 61 Thompson, Lee             13 L A Jets Boy           28.10      28.80   6 
 63 Frost, Daron              12 So Cal Runni           29.48      29.00   2 
 64 Dean, Tony                12 Do Right TC            27.70      29.09  11 
 65 Haywood, Jermale          12 Imani TC                          29.12   5 
 66 Fields, Reginald          13 Rancho TC                         29.19   2 
 67 Shalamar, Lawson          12 Mercury San            29.00      29.23   3 
 68 Cummings, Joshua          13 Las Vegas He           31.59      29.30  11 
 69 Morrell, Joshua           12 Arizona Chee           33.86      29.49   5 
 70 Jones, Dijon              13 California Q           27.90      29.53  10 
 71 Lewis, London             13 L A Jets Boy           29.20      29.78   1 
 71 Gates, Tony               12 L A Jets Boy           28.00      29.78   9 
 73 Woods, Jeffery            13 Pasadena Run           30.00      30.05   5 
 74 Lyons, Matthew            12 Arizona Risi           31.20      30.11  10 
 75 Vale, Jonathan            12 Arizona Elit           30.03      30.25   6 
 76 Vinson, Fred              12 L A Jets Boy           29.80      30.83   4 
 77 Thompson, Vincent         12 Las Vegas He           34.01      31.13   4 
 78 Phillips, Eric            12 L A Jets Boy           31.00      31.24   9 
 79 Scott, Davontae           13 Arizona Risi           32.75      31.69  10 
 80 McCraney, Dontrez         12 Mercury San                       31.93   8 
 81 Ellison, Jordan           12 California R           33.12      32.01   8 
 82 Sharpe, Jorian            12 Arizona Flam           33.15      32.84   6 
 83 Rubenzer, Jack            12 Arizona Elit           33.15      33.43   7 
 84 Clark, Clarence           12 Arizona Elit           32.25      33.63  11 
 85 Braggs, Chellby           12 Free Spirit            27.00      34.24   1 
 86 Johnson, Keishon          12 L A Jets Boy           33.10      35.01   9 
 87 Armani, Dyer              14 Long Beach Sprin                  46.10  11 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.89              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Davonte             13 Unattached             23.96      23.66    10  
  2 Jackson, Ladale           13 Las Vegas St           24.38      24.14     8  
  3 Bennett, Randall          13 Quiet Fire T           24.83      24.51     6  
  4 Jackson, Roland           13 Alexander Li           24.79      24.63     4  
  5 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 So Cal Runni           24.86      24.96     2  
  6 Blackmon, Devon           13 California R           24.71      25.01     1  
  7 Heatley, Kambrenn         14 Unlv Elite             25.24      25.23  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 51.36  2006        Nevin Gutteriez, TW                         
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias             13 Quiet Fire T           51.50      51.99A 11   10  
  2 Neal, Davonte             13 Unattached             53.05      53.69  11    8  
  3 Alllen, Dayvon            13 L A Jets Boy           52.10      53.94  11    6  
  4 Harris, Aaron             13 California R           55.16      54.51  11    4  
  5 Jackson, Roland           13 Alexander Li           57.00      55.05  10    2  
  6 Heatley, Kambrenn         14 Unlv Elite             56.51      55.18  10    1  
  7 Deffebaugh, Kordell       12 Colorado Ste           58.00      55.89   9 
  8 Soriano, Christopher      13 Unattached             57.00      56.49  10 
  9 Sanders, Anthony          13 The Las Vega           56.90      57.05  10 
 10 Killian, Kaige            13 Northwest Xp           55.30      57.18  11 
 11 Pamplin, David            12 Unlv Elite             59.12      57.65   8 
 12 Lawrynowicz, Jacek        13 Unlv Elite             58.49      57.94   9 
 13 Davis, Vaughn             13 Unlv Elite           1:01.00      58.47   7 
 14 Muhammad, Khalfani        12 So Cal Runni           58.15      58.76   9 
 15 George, Anthony           13 L A Jets Boy           56.90      58.83  10 
 16 Hagstrom, Sage            13 Alexander Li         1:04.38      59.15   5 
 17 Wash, Xivier              13 Long Beach Sprin       58.33      59.32   9 
 18 Blocks, Josiah            13 The Las Vega           56.20      59.33  10 
 18 Phyfer, Jordan            13 Unlv Elite             59.12      59.33   8 
 20 Golden, Matthew           12 L A Jets Boy           57.50      59.71  10 
 21 Jackson, Dante            13 California R         1:00.69      59.84   7 
 22 Veals, Gregory            13 L A Jets Boy           56.10      59.91  10 
 23 Mehlhaf, Marcus           13 Northwest Xp         1:01.00      59.97   6 
 24 Cooper, Justin            12 So Cal Runni           59.09    1:00.03   8 
 25 Reef, Kamerion            13 Do Right TC            58.46    1:00.09   9 
 26 Willard, Terell           12 So Cal Runni           59.39    1:00.13   8 
 27 Thompson, Ricky           13 Do Right TC                     1:00.33   1 
 28 Smith, Nicholas           13 Alexander Li         1:04.00    1:00.44   5 
 29 Bailey, Brenden           12 Arizona Chee           58.00    1:00.45   9 
 30 Chambers, Gary            13 Northwest Xp         1:00.00    1:00.80   7 
 31 Martinez, Jaime           13 Unattached                      1:00.82   1 
 32 Titsworth, Devontay       12 Arizona Risi         1:00.95    1:00.84   7 
 33 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Arizona Risi         1:00.53    1:00.91   7 
 34 Price, Aaron              13 Inland Empir         1:01.00    1:00.97   6 
 35 Jackson, Ladale           13 Las Vegas St           54.60    1:02.17  11 
 36 Williams, Elijah          12 Colorado Ste         1:04.00    1:02.25   5 
 37 Hines, Tyre               13 West Coast G         1:07.00    1:02.42   4 
 38 Hightower, Lee            14 Inland Empir         1:02.00    1:02.83   6 
 39 Hall, Chris               13 Quiet Fire T           59.99    1:03.01   8 
 40 Love, Jaiquan             12 Unlv Elite           1:05.00    1:03.08   4 
 41 Bennett, Randall          13 Quiet Fire T           55.90    1:03.31  11 
 42 Zaiet, Tal                13 Phenom TC                       1:03.40   1 
 43 Brown, Donovan            12 L A Jets Boy           58.20    1:03.44   9 
 44 Wong, Cesar               12 Northwest Xp         1:05.20    1:03.46   4 
 45 Dixon, Demanjee           12 California R         1:00.00    1:03.81   7 
 46 Garcia, Dejon             12 Imani TC                        1:03.99   1 
 47 Hale, Shian               12 Inland Empir         1:03.90    1:04.05   5 
 48 Buchanan, Keenon          12 The Las Vega         1:10.00    1:04.08   3 
 49 Keys, Kenneth             13 Mlk Blasters         1:04.00    1:04.24   5 
 50 Mack, Supervoid           12 Moreno Valle           58.00    1:04.44  10 
 51 Watson, Brandon           13 Mlk Blasters         1:04.00    1:04.50   5 
 52 Gates, Tony               12 L A Jets Boy         1:03.70    1:04.62   5 
 53 Williams, Arthur          12 Inland Empir         1:01.50    1:04.64   6 
 54 Austin, Evan              13 Bay Cities U                    1:04.72   1 
 55 Williams, Demarius        12 Alexander Li         1:06.00    1:04.96   4 
 56 Herrera, Lj               12 Alexander Li         1:06.00    1:05.10   4 
 57 Shaw, Keith               13 Long Beach Sprin     1:02.20    1:05.22   6 
 58 Keys, Kendal              12 Mlk Blasters         1:03.00    1:05.46   6 
 59 Washington, Jordan        12 PS Vegas Fly         1:09.16    1:05.65   3 
 60 Jackson, Alexander        13 The Las Vega           55.90    1:05.67  11 
 61 Woods, Davacea            12 So Cal Runni         1:03.30    1:06.13   6 
 62 Lewis, London             13 L A Jets Boy         1:16.20    1:07.36   2 
 63 Penn, Dmarcus             13 Moreno Valle         1:00.00    1:07.57   7 
 64 Lawson, Lee               12 L A Jets Boy         1:07.80    1:07.89   4 
 65 Cummings, Joshua          13 Las Vegas He         1:11.00    1:08.30   3 
 66 Webb, Laquare             13 Las Vegas St           53.00    1:08.84  11 
 67 Hayes, Timothy            12 L A Jets Boy         1:04.90    1:08.96   4 
 68 Dean, Tony                12 Do Right TC            59.90    1:09.03   8 
 68 Torres, Victor            13 PS Vegas Fly                    1:09.03   1 
 70 Shalamar, Lawson          12 Mercury San          1:09.00    1:09.06   3 
 71 Scott, Davontae           13 Arizona Risi         1:16.80    1:09.68   2 
 72 Frost, Daron              12 So Cal Runni         1:10.00    1:09.89   3 
 73 Mongkholtham, Ladarrell   12 PS Vegas Fly         1:14.00    1:11.05   2 
 74 Noel, Vonte               12 Bay Cities U           59.99    1:12.19   7 
 75 McCraney, Dontrez         12 Mercury San                     1:12.34   1 
 76 Rubenzer, Jack            12 Arizona Elit         1:12.60    1:13.32   3 
 77 Vinson, Fred              12 L A Jets Boy         1:12.90    1:15.20   2 
 78 Thompson, Vincent         12 Las Vegas He         1:13.00    1:15.29   2 
 79 Thompson, Lee             13 L A Jets Boy         1:09.80    1:15.60   3 
 80 Woods, Jeffery            13 Pasadena Run         1:10.00    1:18.07   3 
 81 Ellison, Jordan           12 California R                    1:22.12   2 
 82 Noel, Lamar               13 Bay Cities U           59.05    1:22.93   8 
 83 Dean, Davron              12 Las Vegas He         1:17.00    1:31.13   2 
 -- Landry, Michael           13 San Diego Go           58.19        DNF   9 
 -- Washington, Tyler         13 California R         1:02.36         DQ   6 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:04.93              Elias Gedyon, QF                          
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias             13 Quiet Fire T         1:59.99    2:02.04A   10  
  2 Alllen, Dayvon            13 L A Jets Boy         2:04.50    2:10.16     8  
  3 Noble, Ray                13 Universal St         2:08.12    2:11.12     6  
  4 Soriano, Christopher      13 Unattached           2:20.00    2:17.84     4  
  5 Harris, Aaron             13 California R         2:11.52    2:17.91     2  
  6 Willard, Terell           12 So Cal Runni         2:24.48    2:19.44     1  
  7 Wash, Xivier              13 Long Beach Sprin     2:18.04    2:20.57  
  8 Lawrynowicz, Jacek        13 Unlv Elite           2:11.00    2:21.04  
  9 Blocks, Josiah            13 The Las Vega         2:26.90    2:21.46  
 10 Veals, Gregory            13 L A Jets Boy         2:16.50    2:22.10  
 11 Washington, Tyler         13 California R         2:20.96    2:22.82  
 12 Garcia, Phillip           13 Coldwater Ex         2:26.00    2:23.40  
 13 Hines, Tyre               13 West Coast G         2:35.00    2:23.77  
 14 Mehlhaf, Marcus           13 Northwest Xp         2:22.00    2:25.71  
 15 George, Anthony           13 L A Jets Boy         2:15.80    2:25.79  
 16 Gray, Blake               12 So Cal Runni         2:28.93    2:27.46  
 17 Brown, Donovan            12 L A Jets Boy         2:19.30    2:28.98  
 18 Golden, Matthew           12 L A Jets Boy         2:19.80    2:29.59  
 19 James, Michael            12 Pops TC              2:30.05    2:31.08  
 20 Woods, Davacea            12 So Cal Runni         2:29.20    2:31.37  
 21 Herrera, Lj               12 Alexander Li         2:49.00    2:31.57  
 22 Hall, Chris               13 Quiet Fire T         2:25.00    2:31.75  
 23 Zaiet, Tal                13 Phenom TC                       2:32.61  
 24 Aragon-Sierra, Jorge      12 Arizona Flam         2:28.09    2:33.54  
 25 Buchanan, Keenon          12 The Las Vega         2:25.00    2:34.10  
 26 Dominguez, Johnny         12 Royal-T Trac         2:35.00    2:34.16  
 27 Gates, Tony               12 L A Jets Boy         2:23.40    2:34.97  
 28 Swenson, Grant            13 Arizona Chee         2:37.00    2:35.55  
 29 Ally, Keith               13 L A Jets Boy         2:28.60    2:35.75  
 30 Mack, Supervoid           12 Moreno Valle         2:45.00    2:37.24  
 31 Bennett, Randall          13 Quiet Fire T                    2:38.88  
 32 Chappell, Joshua          13 Moreno Valle         2:50.00    2:39.16  
 33 Wilson, Isaiah            12 Mercury San          2:33.00    2:39.99  
 34 Brandon, Randall          13 The Las Vega         2:30.00    2:40.27  
 35 Neely, Chris              13 Northwest Xp                    2:41.73  
 36 Rodgers, Matthew          12 Bay Cities U         2:20.00    2:42.19  
 37 Fitzgerald, John          13 Universal St         2:37.23    2:43.44  
 38 Jones, Jamaal             12 Phoenix Bobc         2:36.63    2:43.52  
 39 Gilman, Ivan              13 Arizona Chee                    2:44.31  
 40 Shaw, Keith               13 Long Beach Sprin     2:30.03    2:44.44  
 41 Washington, Jordan        12 PS Vegas Fly         2:50.03    2:45.91  
 42 Woods, Jeffery            13 Pasadena Run         2:35.00    2:46.43  
 43 Dean, Tony                12 Do Right TC          2:29.31    2:46.59  
 44 Walls, David              12 Coldwater Ex         2:37.00    2:47.17  
 45 Mongkholtham, Ladarrell   12 PS Vegas Fly         2:51.13    2:47.60  
 46 Brancati, Ryan            12 Arizona Elit                    2:55.21  
 47 Corrall, Jose             12 Arizona Blaz         2:50.00    2:55.55  
 48 Hansen, Luke              12 Arizona Blaz         3:13.00    2:55.62  
 49 Webb, Laquare             13 Las Vegas St         2:38.00    2:57.89  
 50 Noel, Vonte               12 Bay Cities U         2:19.00    3:00.37  
 51 Shalamar, Lawson          12 Mercury San          2:45.86    3:01.07  
 52 Alex, Armbrust            12 AZ Puma              2:59.80    3:01.44  
 53 Thompson, Vincent         12 Las Vegas He         2:50.00    3:01.53  
 54 Noel, Lamar               13 Bay Cities U         2:18.00    3:14.42  
 55 Dean, Davron              12 Las Vegas He         3:33.00    3:42.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:21.90  2006        Robert Muhudin, UNA                       
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
 Association: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias             13 Quiet Fire T         4:10.00    4:18.10A   10  
  2 Noble, Ray                13 Universal St         4:29.19    4:24.16     8  
  3 Purcell, Ryan             13 Equalizers T         4:45.00    4:50.18     6  
  4 Cushing-Murray, Nathanie  13 Equalizers T         4:45.00    4:51.92     4  
  5 Garcia, Phillip           13 Coldwater Ex         5:00.00    4:54.50     2  
  6 Hall, Chris               13 Quiet Fire T         5:15.00    4:54.99     1  
  7 Case, Kevin               13 Equalizers T         5:00.00    4:57.21  
  8 Smith, Colin              13 Vegas Lightn         5:34.00    4:57.85  
  9 Howe, Christian           13 Wildcats TC          4:51.00    4:59.43  
 10 Hines, Tyre               13 West Coast G         5:06.00    5:00.81  
 11 Harned, David             13 Wildcats TC          4:50.00    5:01.09  
 12 Cooper, Justin            12 So Cal Runni         5:01.57    5:01.77  
 13 Herrera, Lj               12 Alexander Li         5:49.00    5:07.48  
 14 Brown, Donovan            12 L A Jets Boy         4:58.50    5:07.53  
 15 Dominguez, Johnny         12 Royal-T Trac         5:04.00    5:08.41  
 16 Aragon-Sierra, Jorge      12 Arizona Flam         5:19.36    5:09.17  
 17 Davis, Calvin             12 West Coast G         4:50.00    5:10.38  
 18 Swenson, Grant            13 Arizona Chee         5:20.00    5:10.61  
 19 Willard, Terell           12 So Cal Runni         5:08.87    5:14.43  
 20 Woods, Davacea            12 So Cal Runni         5:10.00    5:15.16  
 21 James, Michael            12 Pops TC              5:15.60    5:19.20  
 22 Munoz, Michael            12 Equalizers T         5:10.00    5:20.99  
 23 Wong, Daniel              13 Pops TC              5:25.00    5:22.11  
 24 Veals, Gregory            13 L A Jets Boy         4:50.10    5:23.15  
 25 Potts, Aaron              12 West Coast G         5:05.00    5:24.47  
 26 Ally, Keith               13 L A Jets Boy         5:05.10    5:24.66  
 27 Neely, Chris              13 Northwest Xp                    5:24.88  
 28 Chappell, Joshua          13 Moreno Valle                    5:30.96  
 29 Fitzgerald, John          13 Universal St         5:18.44    5:31.72  
 30 Reza, Luis                13 Swift Perfor         5:30.20    5:35.30  
 31 Uhlorn, Joshua            13 Arizona Chee         5:40.00    5:36.64  
 32 Gilman, Ivan              13 Arizona Chee                    5:37.21  
 33 Rodgers, Matthew          12 Bay Cities U         5:11.00    5:40.12  
 34 Walls, David              12 Coldwater Ex         6:00.00    5:45.82  
 35 Noel, Vonte               12 Bay Cities U         5:23.00    5:51.38  
 36 Brancati, Ryan            12 Arizona Elit                    5:57.57  
 37 Hansen, Luke              12 Arizona Blaz         6:18.00    6:00.84  
 38 Gruenewald, Steven        13 AZ Puma              6:09.68    6:15.17  
 39 Alex, Armbrust            12 AZ Puma              6:34.38    6:41.65  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:13.30              John Soto, OCBA                           
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
 Association: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cushing-Murray, Nathanie  13 Equalizers T        10:10.00   10:11.60    10  
  2 Purcell, Ryan             13 Equalizers T        10:10.00   10:12.86     8  
  3 Smith, Colin              13 Vegas Lightn                   10:20.83     6  
  4 Harned, David             13 Wildcats TC         10:15.00   10:26.96     4  
  5 Oneil, Austin             13 Equalizers T        10:10.00   10:29.34     2  
  6 Dominguez, Johnny         12 Royal-T Trac        10:49.00   10:33.26     1  
  7 Davis, Calvin             12 West Coast G        10:25.00   10:42.48  
  8 Case, Kevin               13 Equalizers T        10:30.00   10:47.00  
  9 Howe, Christian           13 Wildcats TC         10:20.00   11:01.76  
 10 Potts, Aaron              12 West Coast G        11:00.00   11:04.34  
 11 Herrera, Lj               12 Alexander Li        10:56.00   11:08.17  
 12 Aragon-Sierra, Jorge      12 Arizona Flam        11:45.00   11:08.98  
 13 Neely, Chris              13 Northwest Xp                   11:12.06  
 14 Swenson, Grant            13 Arizona Chee        11:09.00   11:19.60  
 15 Wong, Daniel              13 Pops TC                        11:27.01  
 16 Munoz, Michael            12 Equalizers T        11:00.00   11:29.08  
 17 Uhlorn, Joshua            13 Arizona Chee                   11:50.70  
 18 Corrall, Jose             12 Arizona Blaz        12:00.00   12:28.32  
 19 Hansen, Luke              12 Arizona Blaz        13:28.00   12:47.49  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15:51.00              Michael Tomaluso, SCRR                   
    National: N 14:02.58  7/26/2006   Trevor Barron, Baltomore, MD             
 Association: A 14:00.50  6/4/1988    William Jenkins, DH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebling, Joshua            13 Unattached          20:35.00   19:41.19    10  
  2 Uhlorn, Joshua            13 Arizona Chee                   19:43.44     8  
  3 Gilman, Ivan              13 Arizona Chee                   21:43.42     6  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.98              Marcus Clanton, PBS                         
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
 Association: A 14.18  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Devon           13 California R           12.00      14.70    10  
  2 Hickey, Devin             12 NC Stallions                      15.43     8  
  3 Samuels, Lovell           12 3M TC                  13.60      16.54     6  
  4 Deayon, Donte             12 California R           13.00      17.99     4  
  5 Manzanares, Seth          12 Arizona Blaz           17.52      18.15     2  
  6 Kmetz, Ben                13 Phoenix Bobc           18.53      18.46     1  
  7 Perkins, Paul             12 Arizona Chee           18.00      19.59  
  8 Finley, Justin            12 Northwest Xp                      21.34  
  9 Korth, Avery              13 Phoenix Bobc                      21.54  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.85              Nevin Gutteriez, TW                         
    National: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
 Association: A 25.63  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Lovell           12 3M TC                  29.20      28.22   2   10  
  2 Hayes, Issac              13 Arizona Chee           29.00      28.93   2    8  
  3 Williams, Javon           12 Arizona Chee           28.50      29.42   2    6  
  4 Howe, Christian           13 Wildcats TC            30.34      30.60   2    4  
  5 Deayon, Donte             12 California R           29.00      30.66   2    2  
  6 Kmetz, Ben                13 Phoenix Bobc           30.38      30.84   2    1  
  7 Perkins, Paul             12 Arizona Chee           34.22      31.02   1 
  8 Harned, David             13 Wildcats TC            32.68      31.54   1 
  9 Finley, Justin            12 Northwest Xp                      34.98   1 
 10 Korth, Avery              13 Phoenix Bobc                      35.97   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.35              Vernon Smith Infinity                       
    National: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite                               
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
 Association: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            45.00      47.89    10  
     1) Bailey, Brenden 12              2) Hatcher, O'Shea 13             
     3) Williams, Carlton 13            4) Williams, Javon 12             
  2 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     45.26      48.45     8  
     1) Heatley, Kambrenn 14            2) Lawrynowicz, Jacek 13          
     3) Pamplin, David 12               4) Pumphrey, Donnell 12           
  3 California Rising Stars  'A'                        47.00      48.96     6  
     1) Blackmon, Devon 13              2) Deayon, Donte 12               
     3) Harris, Aaron 13                4) Jackson, Dante 13              
  4 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         48.30      49.07     4  
     1) Allen, Devon 12                 2) Pascascio, Giovanni 12         
     3) Pierce, Ryan 12                 4) Titsworth, Devontay 12         
  5 Mlk Blasters Youth TF Club  'A'                     51.00      53.43     2  
     1) Grantling, Denzel 12            2) Keys, Kendal 12                
     3) Keys, Kenneth 13                4) Watson, Brandon 13             
 -- Northwest Xpress  'A'                               49.30         DQ  
     1) Chambers, Gary 13               2) Killian, Kaige 13              
     3) Mehlhaf, Marcus 13              4) Twiggs, Cameron 12             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3:39.93              Arizona Cheetahs                          
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, O. Moore            
 Association: A 3:35.72  6/22/1996   Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unlv Elite  'A'                                              3:53.48    10  
     1) Ringgold, Kameron 13            2) Love, Jaiquan 12               
     3) Pamplin, David 12               4) Phyfer, Jordan 13              
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       3:49.00    3:55.57     8  
     1) Cooper, Justin 12               2) Gray, Blake 12                 
     3) Luckett, Anthony 12             4) Muhammad, Khalfani 12          
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          3:40.00    4:00.41     6  
     1) Bailey, Brenden 12              2) Hayes, Issac 13                
     3) Williams, Carlton 13            4) Williams, Javon 12             
  4 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             4:10.00    4:02.47     4  
     1) Chambers, Gary 13               2) Killian, Kaige 13              
     3) Mehlhaf, Marcus 13              4) Wong, Cesar 12                 
  5 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    3:50.00    4:09.85     2  
     1) Blocks, Josiah 13               2) Brandon, Randall 13            
     3) Sanders, Anthony 13             4) Jackson, Alexander 13          
  6 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       3:55.00    4:15.37     1  
     1) Allen, Devon 12                 2) Pascascio, Giovanni 12         
     3) Pierce, Ryan 12                 4) Titsworth, Devontay 12         
  7 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                                 4:19.48  
     1) Hale, Shian 12                  2) Hightower, Lee 14              
     3) Price, Aaron 13                 4) Williams, Arthur 12            
 
4x800 Yard Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:19.61  4/3/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         D Ketchens, L Allen Jr, C Shropshire, D Boyd      
    National: N 8:24.03  6/27/2005   Wildcat Youth Sports, Indianapolis, IN    
                         T.Wilson, S. Warren, J. Burkley, H. Shepard III   
 Association: A 9:26.09  7/14/2003   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 L A Jets Boys Division  'A'                       9:05.00    9:27.15    10  
     1) Alllen, Dayvon 13               2) Brown, Donovan 12              
     3) George, Anthony 13              4) Veals, Gregory 13              
  2 Unlv Elite  'A'                                   8:59.21    9:41.51     8  
     1) Lawrynowicz, Jacek 13           2) Love, Jaiquan 12               
     3) Phyfer, Jordan 13               4) Ringgold, Kameron 13           
  3 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       9:20.00    9:46.49     6  
     1) Cooper, Justin 12               2) Gray, Blake 12                 
     3) Luckett, Anthony 12             4) Willard, Terell 12             
  4 The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                    9:45.00   10:12.00     4  
     1) Blocks, Josiah 13               2) Brandon, Randall 13            
     3) Buchanan, Keenon 12             4) Jackson, Alexander 13          
  5 Wildcats TC  'A'                                 10:12.00   10:19.61     2  
     1) Harned, David 13                2) Howe, Christian 13             
     3) Hull, Justin 13                 4) Nassz, Connor 13               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         10:30.00   10:55.77     1  
     1) Gilman, Ivan 13                 2) Morrell, Joshua 12             
     3) Swenson, Grant 13               4) Uhlorn, Joshua 13              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.80m              Terrence Austin, LBS                        
    National: N 1.94m  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID                
 Association: A 1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navarez, Terrance         14 Moreno Valle                      1.65m    10  
  2 Colby, Travis             12 Unattached                        1.50m     8  
  3 Bentley, Luke             13 Northwest Xp                      1.45m     4  
  3 Mcdonald, Andrew          12 AZ Puma                1.40m      1.45m     4  
  3 Chappell, Joshua          13 Moreno Valle                      1.45m     4  
  6 Hayes, Issac              13 Arizona Chee                      1.40m     1  
  7 Mack, Supervoid           12 Moreno Valle           1.35m      1.35m  
  8 Hancock, Darrion          12 San Diego Go           1.52m     J1.35m  
  9 Alex, Armbrust            12 AZ Puma                1.30m     J1.35m  
 10 Landry, Michael           13 San Diego Go           1.52m      1.30m  
 11 Manzanares, Seth          12 Arizona Blaz           1.35m     J1.30m  
 11 Hull, Justin              13 Wildcats TC            1.37m     J1.30m  
 13 Hale, Randyn              13 Coldwater Ex                      1.25m  
 14 Stratton, Todd            12 AZ Puma                1.30m      1.20m  
 15 Finley, Justin            12 Northwest Xp                      1.15m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.34m              Matt McCain, CTC                            
    National: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater, NJ                 
 Association: A 3.20m  6/11/1980   Paul Kasprzyk, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Trey          13 Arizona Chee                      2.29m    10  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.96m              Kaybrin Stpehenson, AC                      
    National: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Anthony          13 The Las Vega                      5.20m     9  
  1 Gray, Blake               12 So Cal Runni                      5.20m     9  
  3 Hancock, Darrion          12 San Diego Go           5.11m      5.09m     6  
  4 Chambers, Gary            13 Northwest Xp                      4.77m     4  
  5 Hale, Randyn              13 Coldwater Ex                      4.61m     2  
  6 Smith, Nicholas           13 Alexander Li           4.52m      4.58m     1  
  7 Nassz, Connor             13 Wildcats TC            5.13m      4.50m  
  8 Hull, Justin              13 Wildcats TC            4.47m      4.39m  
  9 Hayes, Issac              13 Arizona Chee                      4.34m  
 10 Wilson, Isaiah            12 Mercury San                       4.21m  
 11 Ringgold, Kameron         13 Unlv Elite             4.95m      4.17m  
 11 Shalamar, Lawson          12 Mercury San                       4.17m  
 13 Williams, Demarius        12 Alexander Li           3.89m      4.12m  
 14 Twiggs, Cameron           12 Northwest Xp                      3.90m  
 15 Young, Earl               12 Arizona Flam           4.57m      3.89m  
 16 Penn, Dmarcus             13 Moreno Valle                      3.84m  
 16 Durgin, Tyshawn           12 Swift Perfor           5.18m      3.84m  
 18 Wong, Cesar               12 Northwest Xp                      3.82m  
 19 Alex, Armbrust            12 AZ Puma                           3.80m  
 19 Stratton, Todd            12 AZ Puma                3.88m      3.80m  
 21 Chappell, Lorenzo         13 Swift Perfor           5.18m      3.76m  
 22 Neely, Chris              13 Northwest Xp                      3.75m  
 23 Jones, Demetrus           12 Free Spirit                       3.74m  
 24 Mack, Supervoid           12 Moreno Valle                      3.68m  
 25 Finley, Justin            12 Northwest Xp                      3.57m  
 26 McCraney, Dontrez         12 Mercury San                       3.43m  
 27 Scott, Davontae           13 Arizona Risi                      3.32m  
 28 Shackleford, Kwinten      12 Unattached                        3.17m  
 29 Braggs, Chellby           12 Free Spirit                       3.13m  
 30 Hansen, Luke              12 Arizona Blaz           3.18m      2.79m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.44m              Astyon Lamb, AC                            
    National: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA              
 Association: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Lovell           12 3M TC                 11.53m     10.47m    10  
  2 Hull, Justin              13 Wildcats TC           10.06m     10.27m     8  
  3 Williams, Javon           12 Arizona Chee                      9.84m     6  
  4 Richardson, Trey          13 Arizona Chee                      8.90m     4  
  5 Kmetz, Ben                13 Phoenix Bobc           8.88m      8.81m     2  
  6 Jackson, Deandre          13 Moreno Valle                      8.40m     1  
  7 Sharpe, Jorian            12 Arizona Flam           7.04m      6.95m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 16.13m              Dan Righetti, UNA                          
    National: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                  
 Association: A 15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            13 Unattached             9.14m     12.17m    10  
  2 Colby, Travis             12 Unattached            10.82m     11.28m     8  
  3 Dease, Nicholas           13 Alexander Li          10.90m     11.26m     6  
  4 Marable, Isaiah           12 Unlv Elite                       11.09m     4  
  5 Jones, Jamaal             12 Phoenix Bobc          11.20m     11.04m     2  
  6 Beuerlein, Edward         13 Northwest Xp                     10.85m     1  
  7 Johnson, Eric             13 Unattached                       10.62m  
  8 Heatley, Chaunsi          12 Unlv Elite             8.84m      9.60m  
  9 Bradley, Garrett          13 Moreno Valle                      9.37m  
 10 Collins, Shawn            12 Unattached                        9.11m  
 11 Street, Chris             12 Quiet Fire T           9.45m      8.54m  
 12 Paiz, Alejandro           13 Arizona Risi                      8.44m  
 13 Martinez, Jaime           13 Unattached                        8.07m  
 14 Hawkins, Donald           13 Mustangs TC            7.82m      8.01m  
 14 Thomas, Alexandre         13 Northwest Xp                      8.01m  
 16 Perkins, Paul             12 Arizona Chee                      7.89m  
 17 Shackleford, Kwinten      12 Unattached                        7.77m  
 18 Trupp, Mitchell           13 Unattached                        7.48m  
 19 Warren, Kayon             12 L A Jets Boy           9.50m      7.38m  
 20 Garcia, Gabriel           12 PS Vegas Fly           7.01m      6.98m  
 21 Bernard, Keion            13 Bay Cities U           8.00m      6.62m  
 22 Wong, Matthew             13 Pops TC                6.63m      5.95m  
 23 Clark, Houston            12 Pops TC                8.61m      5.56m  
 24 Sharpe, Jorian            12 Arizona Flam           3.66m      3.92m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 51.90m  2004        Tyler Johnson, UNA                         
    National: N 61.52m  6/30/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            13 Unattached            35.05m     41.01m    10  
  2 Dease, Nicholas           13 Alexander Li          24.33m     35.33m     8  
  3 Jones, Jamaal             12 Phoenix Bobc          35.10m     32.50m     6  
  4 Heatley, Chaunsi          12 Unlv Elite            18.90m     31.99m     4  
  5 Johnson, Eric             13 Unattached                       30.48m     2  
  6 Grantling, Denzel         12 Mlk Blasters          28.96m     30.29m     1  
  7 Collins, Shawn            12 Unattached                       30.28m  
  8 Beuerlein, Edward         13 Northwest Xp                     26.54m  
  9 Hawkins, Donald           13 Mustangs TC           16.21m     23.41m  
 10 Street, Chris             12 Quiet Fire T          13.72m     19.78m  
 11 Wong, Matthew             13 Pops TC               18.97m     19.49m  
 12 Garcia, Gabriel           12 PS Vegas Fly                     19.20m  
 13 Walls, David              12 Coldwater Ex                     16.57m  
 14 Clark, Houston            12 Pops TC               19.41m     16.20m  
 15 Perkins, Paul             12 Arizona Chee                     15.34m  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.26m              John Roman, CV                             
    National: N 54.62m  6/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Indianapolis, IN          
 Association: A 47.16m  3/15/1997   Matt Higgins, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            13 Unattached            36.58m     39.16m    10  
  2 Jones, Jamaal             12 Phoenix Bobc          35.89m     37.60m     8  
  3 Colby, Travis             12 Unattached                       34.53m     6  
  4 Wash, Xivier              13 Long Beach Sprin                 30.43m     4  
  5 Lawson, Lee               12 L A Jets Boy          27.00m     29.07m     2  
  6 Street, Chris             12 Quiet Fire T          24.38m     28.96m     1  
  7 Beuerlein, Edward         13 Northwest Xp                     28.43m  
  8 Alme, JT                  13 Arizona Elit                     27.88m  
  9 Garcia, Gabriel           12 PS Vegas Fly                     24.66m  
 10 Fitzgerald, John          13 Universal St          25.60m     24.56m  
 11 Reza, Luis                13 Swift Perfor          27.13m     20.28m  
 12 Warren, Kayon             12 L A Jets Boy          24.99m     16.49m  
 13 Thomas, Alexandre         13 Northwest Xp                     16.28m  
 14 Clark, Houston            12 Pops TC               24.13m     16.24m  
 15 Bernard, Keion            13 Bay Cities U          26.00m     13.97m  
 16 Bradley, Garrett          13 Moreno Valle                     13.26m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.10              Devon Robinson, JIOM                        
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Davion           14 Quiet Fire T           11.10      11.84Q  1 
  2 Hardwick, Desaan          14 Arizona Risi           12.00      11.98Q  3 
  3 Jackson, Dontrell         15 California R           11.35      12.24Q  2 
  4 Rankins, Noel             14 Quiet Fire T           11.90      12.29Q  2 
  5 Deitchman, Zach           14 Unattached             12.60      12.32Q  1 
  6 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Unattached             11.00      12.42Q  3 
  6 Freeman, Quincy           15 Phenom TC                         12.42Q  3 
  8 Thorne, Blake             14 Unattached                        12.37q  1 
  9 Tate, Quamar              14 Arizona Risi           12.30      12.71q  3 
 10 Spellman, Sherrod         14 Do Right TC            12.91      12.74   3 
 11 Hall, Tyshawn             14 Mustangs TC            12.55      12.76   2 
 12 Brown, Damani             14 Unattached             12.00      12.79   1 
 13 Morrell, Isaiah           15 Arizona Chee           13.54      12.94   1 
 14 Bowens, Aaron             14 Free Spirit            12.90      13.57   3 
 15 Bryant, Bejon             14 California R           12.34      13.66   1 
 16 Lowe, Kevaughn            14 L A Jets Boy           13.60      14.38   2 
 17 Morris, Derric            14 Alexander Li           14.00      14.49   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.10              Devon Robinson, JIOM                        
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Unattached             12.42      11.34    10  
  2 Gregory, Davion           14 Quiet Fire T           11.84      11.63     8  
  3 Hardwick, Desaan          14 Arizona Risi           11.98      11.90     6  
  4 Rankins, Noel             14 Quiet Fire T           12.29      12.23     4  
  5 Deitchman, Zach           14 Unattached             12.32      12.25     2  
  6 Freeman, Quincy           15 Phenom TC              12.42      12.27     1  
  7 Jackson, Dontrell         15 California R           12.24      12.44  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.53  2004        Bryshon Nellum, SCRR                        
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Unattached             22.11      22.58q  1 
  2 Marable, Malcolm          15 Unattached             23.50      23.64q  3 
  3 Gregory, Davion           14 Quiet Fire T           23.50      23.97q  2 
  4 Jackson, Dontrell         15 California R           23.97      24.09q  3 
  5 Hardwick, Desaan          14 Arizona Risi           25.00      24.50q  3 
  6 Freeman, Quincy           15 Phenom TC                         24.55q  3 
  7 Deitchman, Zach           14 Unattached             26.50      25.15q  1 
  8 Teat, Marcus              15 Unattached             26.40      25.23q  3 
  9 Tate, Quamar              14 Arizona Risi           25.00      25.38q  2 
 10 Asberry, Darnell          14 Las Vegas St           24.60      25.60   3 
 10 Spellman, Sherrod         14 Do Right TC            25.83      25.60   2 
 12 Rankins, Noel             14 Quiet Fire T           24.50      25.61   1 
 13 Salinas, Jose             15 Unattached             23.60      25.63   2 
 14 Bryant, Bejon             14 California R           25.95      25.66   2 
 15 Hall, Tyshawn             14 Mustangs TC            25.67      26.00   1 
 16 Nelson, Michael           14 California Q           24.05      26.12   1 
 17 Morrell, Isaiah           15 Arizona Chee           26.69      26.16   1 
 18 Brown, Damani             14 Unattached             25.00      27.01   2 
 19 Patton, Terrell           14 Arizona Chee           27.00      27.18   3 
 20 Davis, Dylan              14 Arizona Elit           27.60      27.37   2 
 21 Bowens, Aaron             14 Free Spirit            25.70      28.22   3 
 22 Lowe, Kevaughn            14 L A Jets Boy           28.90      29.51   3 
 23 Morris, Derric            14 Alexander Li           29.03      30.67   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.53  2004        Bryshon Nellum, SCRR                        
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Unattached             22.58      22.58    10  
  2 Marable, Malcolm          15 Unattached             23.64      23.75     8  
  3 Gregory, Davion           14 Quiet Fire T           23.97      24.16     6  
  4 Hardwick, Desaan          14 Arizona Risi           24.50      24.25     4  
  5 Jackson, Dontrell         15 California R           24.09      24.33     2  
  6 Deitchman, Zach           14 Unattached             25.15      24.76     1  
  7 Tate, Quamar              14 Arizona Risi           25.38      25.90  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.21  4/3/2005    Dominick Roberts, M'ZA Greyhounds           
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Unattached             51.20      51.46   3   10  
  2 Potts, Caleb              14 Unattached             51.00      52.52   3    8  
  3 Marable, Malcolm          15 Unattached             52.10      53.77   3    6  
  4 Jackson, Dontrell         15 California R           53.26      53.79   3    4  
  5 Asberry, Darnell          14 Las Vegas St           52.10      56.96   3    2  
  6 Spellman, Sherrod         14 Do Right TC            59.09      57.16   2    1  
  7 Hardwick, Desaan          14 Arizona Risi           59.00      57.56   2 
  8 Tate, Quamar              14 Arizona Risi           56.00      57.70   3 
  9 Freeman, Quincy           15 Phenom TC                         57.75   1 
 10 Brown, Damani             14 Unattached             55.00      58.49   3 
 11 Morrell, Isaiah           15 Arizona Chee         1:05.00      58.51   2 
 12 Deitchman, Zach           14 Unattached             56.50      59.11   3 
 13 Campbell-Harrell, Isaac   14 Coldwater Ex                      59.75   1 
 14 Nelson, Michael           14 California Q           57.40      59.97   3 
 15 Davis, Dylan              14 Arizona Elit         1:02.91    1:01.73   2 
 16 Estrada, Maynor           15 L A Jets Boy         1:02.10    1:03.98   2 
 17 Gray, Ronnie              14 Arizona Risi         1:05.00    1:06.82   1 
 18 Bowens, Aaron             14 Free Spirit            59.00    1:09.95   2 
 19 Lowe, Kevaughn            14 L A Jets Boy         1:16.80    1:10.56   1 
 20 Sullivan, Aaron           14 Las Vegas St         1:07.00    1:15.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:59.45              Joe Acosta, UNA                           
    National: N 1:52.25  7/30/2006   Howard Shepard, Baltimore, MD             
 Association: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, Caleb              14 Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.93    10  
  2 Hutchinson, Immanuel      14 Moreno Valle         2:00.00    2:09.62     8  
  3 Freeman, Quincy           15 Phenom TC                       2:19.03     6  
  4 Moore, Cody               14 Arizona Elit                    2:21.32     4  
  5 Shropshire, Claudius      15 Unattached           2:18.20    2:26.18     2  
  6 Estrada, Maynor           15 L A Jets Boy         2:26.60    2:30.22     1  
  7 Runge, Kyle               14 Coldwater Ex         2:38.00    2:30.99  
  8 Partida, Gabe             15 Phoenix Bobc                    2:39.57  
  9 Gray, Ronnie              14 Arizona Risi         2:44.00    2:39.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:16.07              Rolando Carritto, UNA                     
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO                 
 Association: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      14 Moreno Valle         4:00.00    4:36.84    10  
  2 Showalter, David          14 Unattached           4:50.00    4:48.92     8  
  3 Brannick, Eric            14 AZ Puma              5:04.68    4:55.90     6  
  4 Shropshire, Claudius      15 Unattached           4:54.12    5:04.20     4  
  5 Estrada, Maynor           15 L A Jets Boy         4:59.10    5:05.08     2  
  6 Moore, Cody               14 Arizona Elit         5:14.88    5:15.13     1  
  7 Runge, Kyle               14 Coldwater Ex         5:50.00    5:28.40  
  8 Partida, Gabe             15 Phoenix Bobc                    5:29.67  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:21.00              Goeff Skarr, SCRR                         
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Association: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, NARR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Showalter, David          14 Unattached           9:55.00   10:17.98  
  2 Shropshire, Claudius      15 Unattached          10:35.36   10:34.40  
  3 Brannick, Eric            14 AZ Puma             10:51.14   11:12.09  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.95              Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    National: N 13.82  7/27/2005   Johnny Dutch, Greensboro, NC                
 Association: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Erwin              14 Phoenix Bobc           16.10      16.26  
  2 Muhammad, Yusuf           15 Arizona Chee           15.00      17.62  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 57.38              John Byrne, AP                              
    National: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, Baltimoe, MD                 
 Association: A 56.95  6/10/1990   Chris Chancy, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Erwin              14 Phoenix Bobc                    1:05.95    10  
  2 Bryant, Bejon             14 California R         1:01.00    1:12.06     8  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.97m              Donn Thompson, SP                           
    National: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 Association: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                           1.85m    10  
  2 Patton, Terrell           14 Arizona Chee                      1.40m     8  
  3 Campbell-Harrell, Isaac   14 Coldwater Ex                      1.35m     5  
  3 Partida, Gabe             15 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m      1.35m     5  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 6.53m              Bob Schettler, UNA                          
    National: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
 Association: A 6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Unattached             6.71m      5.70m    10  
  2 Walashek, Dylan           14 AZ Puma                5.22m      5.16m     8  
  3 Thorne, Blake             14 Unattached                        5.10m     6  
  4 Hall, Tyshawn             14 Mustangs TC            5.28m      5.08m     4  
  5 Nelson, Michael           14 California Q           5.18m      4.85m     2  
  6 Salinas, Jose             15 Unattached             5.92m      4.53m     1  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.72m              Bob Schettler, UNA                         
    National: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
 Association: A 13.19m  6/12/1993   A. J. Cornelius, JOM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Erwin              14 Phoenix Bobc          11.01m     10.88m    10  
  2 Partida, Gabe             15 Phoenix Bobc                     10.36m     8  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.35m              Clay Olson, UNA                            
    National: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen, Silver Spring, MD             
 Association: A 16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jabril            14 Do Right TC            4.75m     12.68m    10  
  2 Bolton, Bradley           14 Wildcats TC           11.99m     11.69m     8  
  3 Doka, Val                 14 Tonto Apache                     10.89m     6  
  4 Smith, Wade               14 Unattached                       10.31m     4  
  5 Levine, Shane             15 Tonto Apache                      9.94m     2  
  6 Rankins, Noel             14 Quiet Fire T           8.84m      9.80m     1  
  7 Crocker, Mathew           15 AZ Puma                9.56m      9.40m  
  8 Walashek, Dylan           14 AZ Puma                9.29m      9.35m  
  9 Higgins, Holden           14 Swift Perfor           8.59m      8.12m  
 10 Keswick, Kyle             14 Northwest Xp                      7.95m  
 11 Pinkney, Gary             14 Arizona Risi                      7.47m  
 12 Sullivan, Aaron           14 Las Vegas St                      6.86m  
 13 Morris, Derric            14 Alexander Li           6.10m      6.02m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.51m              Clay Olson, UNA                            
    National: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 47.84m  5/23/2000   Mike Talbot, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bradley           14 Wildcats TC           35.05m     34.96m    10  
  2 Doka, Val                 14 Tonto Apache                     29.55m     8  
  3 Levine, Shane             15 Tonto Apache                     24.45m     6  
  4 Keswick, Kyle             14 Northwest Xp                     22.61m     4  
  5 Higgins, Holden           14 Swift Perfor          40.54m     18.14m     2  
  6 Pinkney, Gary             14 Arizona Risi                     17.88m     1  
  7 Morris, Derric            14 Alexander Li          19.81m     17.24m  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 48.61m              John Roman, UNA                            
    National: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR               
 Association: A 52.52m  6/8/1996    Craig Adams, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Erwin              14 Phoenix Bobc          40.74m     44.18m    10  
  2 Bolton, Bradley           14 Wildcats TC           37.49m     42.54m     8  
  3 Brown, Damani             14 Unattached            39.00m     40.40m     6  
  4 Walashek, Dylan           14 AZ Puma                          32.74m     4  
  5 Showalter, David          14 Unattached            30.73m     29.86m     2  
  6 Higgins, Holden           14 Swift Perfor          30.15m     24.65m     1  
  7 Keswick, Kyle             14 Northwest Xp                     19.71m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10.91              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Greensboro, NC               
 Association: A 10.83  6/1/1991    Deddrick McCartney, TAA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crutchfield, Tony         17 Unattached             11.20      11.77q 
  2 Isham, Lorenzo            16 Arizona Chee           11.80      11.81q 
  3 Elmdanat, Andrew          18 Unattached             11.35      11.95q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10.91              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Greensboro, NC               
 Association: A 10.83  6/1/1991    Deddrick McCartney, TAA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crutchfield, Tony         17 Unattached             11.77      11.77  
  2 Isham, Lorenzo            16 Arizona Chee           11.81      11.81  
  3 Elmdanat, Andrew          18 Unattached             11.95      11.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.17              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, JOM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crutchfield, Tony         17 Unattached             22.50      23.85q 
  2 Isham, Lorenzo            16 Arizona Chee           24.00      24.05q 
  3 Elmdanat, Andrew          18 Unattached             22.80      24.46q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.17              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, JOM                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crutchfield, Tony         17 Unattached             23.85      23.85  
  2 Isham, Lorenzo            16 Arizona Chee           24.05      24.05  
  3 Elmdanat, Andrew          18 Unattached             24.46      24.46  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.90              Marcus Jones, UNA                           
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.41  6/16/2002   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isham, Lorenzo            16 Arizona Chee           56.00      54.01  
  2 Elmdanat, Andrew          18 Unattached             53.00      54.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:02.80              Mica Comstock, UNA                        
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, Wa               
 Association: A 4:01.10  4/17/1993   Eugene Sawyer, ABR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saenz, Adrian             16 Unattached           4:25.00    4:55.62  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.78              Matthew Hung, UNA                           
    National: N 13.57  8/1/2004    Kevin Craddock, Richmond, CA                
 Association: A 13.78  6/1/1991    Armon Williams, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeBeaueein, Nick          17 Unattached                        17.05  
  2 Crutchfield, Tony         17 Unattached             15.10      17.57  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.70              Colin Fuel, UNA                             
    National: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
 Association: A 53.12  7/16/1994   Colin Fuel, JOM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Dion              16 Arizona Chee           57.00    1:01.98  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 7.08m              Jason Duff, UNA                             
    National: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, Az                   
 Association: A 7.10m  5/27/1978   Warren Wilhoite, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeBeaueein, Nick          17 Unattached                        5.33m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15.97m              Jeremy Fulton, UNA                         
    National: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
 Association: A 18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Victor            17 Unattached                       13.74m  
  2 Griggs, Shedrick          16 Unattached            13.72m     13.57m  
  3 Chavez, Jesus             16 Unattached                       11.38m  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 51.54m              Jeremy Fulton, UNA                         
    National: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, JOM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Victor            17 Unattached                       38.69m  
  2 Chavez, Jesus             16 Unattached                       34.95m  
  3 Griggs, Shedrick          16 Unattached            22.86m     34.70m  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.90m              Shane McCarter, TCP                        
    National: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, Va           
 Association: A 54.11m  6/13/2004   Brad Roth, UNA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griggs, Shedrick          16 Unattached            45.72m     46.48m  
  2 DeBeaueein, Nick          17 Unattached                       37.26m  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets            39        2) Arizona Flames TC          12   
    2) UNLV Elite                  12        4) Wildcats TC                10   
    5) 3M TC                        8        6) Long Beach Sprinters        6   
    6) Northwest Xpress             6        8) Phoenix Bobcats             4   
    9) MLK Blasters Youth TF Club   2        9) Arizona Elite               2   
    9) California Rising Stars      2       12) Pops TC                     1   
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets            80.50     2) California Rising Stars    60   
    3) 3M TC                       59.50     4) Do Right TC                46   
    5) Quiet Fire TC               23        6) Arizona Flames TC          16.50
    7) The Las Vegas Blazin Onez   15        8) Arizona Cheetahs TC        14   
    9) Arizona Panthers TC         10.50    10) Wandering Tucan            10   
   11) Bay Cities Unleashed TF      8       11) Heavenly TC                 8   
   13) Coldwater Express TC         4       14) Equalizers TC               2   
   15) ARIZONA RISING SUNS TC       1       15) LSI Sprint                  1   
   15) PS Vegas Flyers              1       15) Phoenix Bobcats             1   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M TC                      110        2) California Rising Stars    71   
    3) Los Angeles Jets            50        4) Arizona Cheetahs TC        35   
    5) Equalizers TC               27        6) UNLV Elite                 24.50
    7) IMANI TC                    20        8) San Diego Golden Stars YT  18   
    9) Bay Cities Unleashed TF     17       10) Royal-T Track And Field C  15   
   11) Alexander Lightn Express    10.50    12) The Las Vegas Blazin Onez  10   
   12) Arizona Flames TC           10       12) So Cal Running Cougars     10   
   12) LSI Sprint                  10       12) PSA                        10   
   12) Heavenly TC                 10       18) Phoenix Bobcats             8   
   19) Moreno Valley Rockets        6       20) Swift Performance TC        1   
   20) Wildcats TC                  1                                           
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Together Elite Jr s        102        2) Arizona Cheetahs TC        98   
    3) UNLV Elite                  51.50     4) Los Angeles Jets           47   
    5) Equalizers TC               38        6) PS Vegas Flyers            35   
    7) Pops TC                     23.50     8) Quiet Fire TC              20   
    9) California Rising Stars     16       10) So Cal Running Cougars     13   
   10) The Las Vegas Blazin Onez   13       12) Phoenix Bobcats            10   
   13) Arizona Blaze                9       13) ARIZONA RISING SUNS TC      9   
   15) Phenom TC                    8       15) Colorado Steppers TC        8   
   15) Arizona Flames TC            8       18) Swift Performance TC        5   
   19) Las Vegas Stealth YTC        4       20) Northwest Xpress            3   
   21) Las Vegas Heat Youth TC      1       21) California Quicksilver      1   
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercury San Diego T F       17        2) California Rising Stars    16   
    2) Arizona Titans              16        4) Alexander Lightn Express   14   
    4) Quiet Fire TC               14        6) IMANI TC                    6   
    7) L A Jets Boys Division       4        7) Pops TC                     4   
    9) Do Right TC                  2        9) Bay Cities Unleashed TF     2   
   11) Mustangs TC                  1       11) Las Vegas Stealth YTC       1   
   11) Arizona Flames TC            1                                           
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) L A Jets Boys Division      37        2) New Image Youth TC         36   
    3) Do Right TC                 31        4) Arizona Cheetahs TC        30   
    5) 3M TC                       28        6) Quiet Fire TC              25   
    7) Universal Striders TC       16        7) SOUTHWEST STALLIONS        16   
    9) Arizona Panthers TC         14       10) Mustangs TC                11.50
   11) Arizona Flames TC           10       11) Arizona Titans             10   
   13) UNLV Elite                   9       13) Northwest Xpress            9   
   15) Royal-T Track And Field Cl   8       15) Wildcats TC                 8   
   17) Las Vegas Stealth YTC        6       17) Phoenix Bobcats             6   
   17) Tonto Apache Track Team      6       17) So Cal Running Cougars      6   
   21) The Las Vegas Blazin Onez    5       22) Mercury San Diego T F       4   
   22) Bay Cities Unleashed TF      4       22) IMANI TC                    4   
   25) TCM Rez Runners              2       26) California Rising Stars     1.50
   27) Moreno Valley Rockets        1       27) Coldwater Express TC        1   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arizona Cheetahs TC         48        2) 3M TC                      40   
    3) L A Jets Boys Division      39        4) New Image Youth TC         28   
    5) Long Beach Sprinters        26        6) Mustangs TC                21   
    7) California Rising Stars     18        8) Wildcats TC                16   
    8) UNLV Elite                  16        8) Las Vegas Stealth YTC      16   
   11) Swift Performance TC        15.50    12) Equalizers TC              15   
   13) Royal-T Track And Field Cl  14       13) Quiet Fire TC              14   
   15) Do Right TC                 10       15) Colorado Steppers TC       10   
   15) IMANI TC                    10       15) Northwest Xpress           10   
   19) Vegas Lightning T C          8       19) Arizona Titans              8   
   19) Arizona Flames TC            8       19) Heavenly TC                 8   
   23) Arizona Blaze                7       23) ARIZONA RISING SUNS TC      7   
   25) The Las Vegas Blazin Onez    6       25) Arizona Panthers TC         6   
   27) Las Vegas Heat Youth TC      5       28) Alexander Lightn Express    4   
   29) Bay Cities Unleashed TF      2       29) AZ Puma                     2   
   31) So Cal Running Cougars       0.50                                        
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arizona Cheetahs TC         66        2) Quiet Fire TC              39   
    3) UNLV Elite                  35        3) California Rising Stars    35   
    5) Equalizers TC               30        6) L A Jets Boys Division     26   
    6) 3M TC                       26        6) So Cal Running Cougars     26   
    9) Alexander Lightn Express    23       10) Phoenix Bobcats            20   
   11) Wildcats TC                 18       12) Las Vegas Stealth YTC      16   
   13) The Las Vegas Blazin Onez   15       13) Moreno Valley Rockets      15   
   15) Universal Striders TC       14       16) Northwest Xpress           13   
   17) NC Stallions TF Club         8       18) San Diego Golden Stars YT   6   
   18) Vegas Lightning T C          6       20) ARIZONA RISING SUNS TC      5   
   21) Long Beach Sprinters         4       21) Coldwater Express TC        4   
   21) Do Right TC                  4       21) AZ Puma                     4   
   25) MLK Blasters Youth TF Club   3       26) Arizona Blaze               2   
   27) Royal-T Track And Field Cl   1                                           
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Phoenix Bobcats             43        2) Wildcats TC                26   
    3) Tonto Apache Track Team     22        4) Quiet Fire TC              19   
    5) Moreno Valley Rockets       18        5) AZ Puma                    18   
    7) California Rising Stars     14        8) Do Right TC                11   
    8) ARIZONA RISING SUNS TC      11       10) Arizona Cheetahs TC         8   
   11) Phenom TC                    7       12) Arizona Elite               5   
   12) Coldwater Express TC         5       14) Mustangs TC                 4   
   14) Northwest Xpress             4       16) L A Jets Boys Division      3   
   16) Swift Performance TC         3       18) Las Vegas Stealth YTC       2   
   18) California Quicksilver       2