Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License
                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/20/2007 10:14 PM
                          Regulation Meet - 3/17/2007                          
                           Youth Only - No 3K or 5K                            
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anaya Bailey               7 Arizona Elit           15.88      15.50   5 
  2 Rebekah Green              7 Northwest Xp           16.20      16.40   5 
  3 Mya Multrie                7 Arizona Risi           16.63      16.96   5 
  4 Rebecca Sipe               7 Arizona Blaz           18.01      17.14   5 
  5 Tylor Tang                 7 Pops TC                16.60      17.87   5 
  6 Kyinjah Brown              7 Coldwater Ex           18.86      17.97   4 
  7 Tyana Mcclain              6 Phoenix Bobc           17.40      17.98   5 
  8 Alye Downey                6 Northwest Xp           18.10      18.08   5 
  9 Reba Reeves                7 Eternal Flam                      18.50   1 
 10 Breanna Colter-Stepter     7 Unattached             19.31      18.54   4 
 11 Amaya Johnson              6 Arizona Pant           18.08      18.56   5 
 12 Diamond Harrington         6 Mustangs TC            17.80      18.72   5 
 13 Nasiah Brown               7 Mustangs TC            18.43      18.74   4 
 14 Makahla Felix              7 Mustangs TC            18.88      18.80   4 
 15 Emma Villasenor            7 Arizona Pant                      18.91   1 
 16 Autumn Woodson             6 Northwest Xp           19.50      18.92   4 
 17 Ashanti Grayer             7 Arizona Chee           20.00      19.04   3 
 18 Sydney Green               7 Do Right TC                       19.32   2 
 19 Catherine Willis           7 Arizona Flam           19.31      19.45   4 
 20 Kacee Stevenson            7 Arizona Chee           20.00      19.45   4 
 21 Ayriana Moore              6 Arizona Risi           19.32      19.46   4 
 22 Emahni Gray                6 Arizona Risi           18.81      19.59   4 
 23 Chyna Anderson             7 Do Right TC                       20.00   1 
 24 Hannah Ashley              6 Northwest Xp           20.50      20.96   3 
 25 Kenzington Pratt           6 Arizona Risi           21.37      21.16   3 
 26 Dominique Mustin           4 Arizona Risi           22.02      21.25   3 
 27 Sevanna Hanson             5 Unattached                        21.75   1 
 28 Lexus Alexander-Richards   5 Arizona Chee                      21.79   2 
 29 Janiece Mason              6 Arizona Chee                      23.72   2 
 30 Makayla Norman             5 Mustangs TC            24.10      23.75   2 
 31 Trinity Coleman            5 Mustangs TC            22.38      24.33   3 
 32 Revecca Rioux              7 Arizona Risi           23.05      24.45   2 
 33 Maya Scott                 4 Arizona Flam           25.68      26.20   2 
 34 Amber Guevara              5 Mustangs TC            24.06      26.64   3 
 35 Jade Right                 5 Do Right TC                       27.03   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anaya Bailey               7 Arizona Elit           33.00      32.76   4 
  2 Rebekah Green              7 Northwest Xp           34.10      35.70   4 
  3 Rebecca Sipe               7 Arizona Blaz           33.40      36.24   4 
  4 Tylor Tang                 7 Pops TC                36.55      36.72   4 
  5 Diamond Harrington         6 Mustangs TC            36.60      37.85   4 
  6 Alye Downey                6 Northwest Xp           38.50      38.06   3 
  7 Jade Right                 5 Do Right TC                       38.24   1 
  8 Mya Multrie                7 Arizona Risi           38.10      38.42   4 
  9 Kyinjah Brown              7 Coldwater Ex           38.10      38.43   4 
 10 Tyana Mcclain              6 Phoenix Bobc           40.66      39.23   3 
 11 Makahla Felix              7 Mustangs TC            37.00      40.05   4 
 12 Breanna Colter-Stepter     7 Unattached             40.88      40.89   3 
 13 Tajanet Jackson            4 Do Right TC                       41.05   2 
 14 Amaya Johnson              6 Arizona Pant           40.70      41.06   3 
 15 Catherine Willis           7 Arizona Flam           40.83      42.00   3 
 16 Reba Reeves                7 Eternal Flam                      42.58   1 
 17 Emma Villasenor            7 Arizona Pant                      43.03   1 
 18 Emahni Gray                6 Arizona Risi           41.70      44.09   3 
 19 Kenzington Pratt           6 Arizona Risi           46.60      44.47   2 
 20 Dominique Mustin           4 Arizona Risi           47.63      45.94   2 
 21 Chyna Anderson             7 Do Right TC                       47.76   1 
 22 Jade Betts-Jackson         5 Do Right TC                       49.78   1 
 23 Revecca Rioux              7 Arizona Risi           36.60      50.61   4 
 24 Makayla Norman             5 Mustangs TC                       56.10   2 
 25 Maya Scott                 4 Arizona Flam           44.70      56.79   2 
 26 Amber Guevara              5 Mustangs TC            40.90    1:01.21   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                        1:13.28  
     1) Hannah Ashley 6                 2) Alye Downey 6                  
     3) Rebekah Green 7                 4) Autumn Woodson 6               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     1:22.97  
     1) Lexus Alexander-Richardson 5    2) Ashanti Grayer 7               
     3) Janiece Mason 6                 4) Kacee Stevenson 7              
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:20.00    1:26.90  
     1) Jade Betts-Jackson 5            2) Sydney Green 7                 
     3) Tajanet Jackson 4               4) Jade Right 5                   
 -- Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:25.74         DQ  
     1) Nasiah Brown 7                  2) Trinity Coleman 5              
     3) Makahla Felix 7                 4) Diamond Harrington 6           
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyana Mcclain              6 Phoenix Bobc           2.14m      2.74m  
  2 Amaya Johnson              6 Arizona Pant                      2.72m  
  3 Rebecca Sipe               7 Arizona Blaz           2.44m      2.69m  
  4 Tylor Tang                 7 Pops TC                1.57m      2.68m  
  5 Breanna Colter-Stepter     7 Unattached             1.65m      2.65m  
  6 Autumn Woodson             6 Northwest Xp                      2.63m  
  7 Catherine Willis           7 Arizona Flam           2.41m      2.61m  
  8 Ashanti Grayer             7 Arizona Chee           2.32m      2.49m  
  9 Mya Multrie                7 Arizona Risi                      2.38m  
 10 Emma Villasenor            7 Arizona Pant                      2.16m  
 11 Kacee Stevenson            7 Arizona Chee           1.58m      1.94m  
 12 Tajanet Jackson            4 Do Right TC                       1.86m  
 13 Nasiah Brown               7 Mustangs TC            2.36m      1.84m  
 14 Hannah Ashley              6 Northwest Xp                      1.71m  
 15 Trinity Coleman            5 Mustangs TC            1.83m      1.69m  
 16 Makayla Norman             5 Mustangs TC            1.51m      1.56m  
 17 Kyinjah Brown              7 Coldwater Ex           1.60m      1.54m  
 18 Amber Guevara              5 Mustangs TC                       1.16m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kierra Brown               9 Do Right TC            13.99      14.82   5 
  2 Hannah Dixon               9 Arizona Blaz           14.66      14.95   5 
  3 Tasia Marshall             8 Mustangs TC            15.98      15.34   5 
  4 India Broom                9 Arizona Chee           14.73      15.36   5 
  5 Jessica Finley             9 Northwest Xp           15.20      15.77   5 
  6 Drianna Mustin             8 Arizona Risi           15.00      16.07   5 
  7 Devan Smith                9 Phoenix Bobc           16.60      16.24   4 
  8 Asata Walker               8 Mustangs TC            16.15      16.31   4 
  9 Dominique Brown            9 Mustangs TC            16.36      16.42   4 
 10 Natashia Barkar            8 Do Right TC                       16.44   1 
 11 Alexis Harper              8 Coldwater Ex           16.23      16.46   4 
 12 Rees Young                 9 Arizona Flam           15.93      16.54   5 
 13 Tessa Davis                9 Arizona Elit           16.30      16.67   4 
 14 Kyli Dublin                9 Arizona Chee           17.51      16.71   3 
 15 Alicia Jamison             8 Phoenix Bobc                      16.88   1 
 16 Kaija Bramwell             9 Arizona Flam           16.00      16.91   5 
 16 Antoinette Ware            9 Do Right TC                       16.91   1 
 18 Sterling Williamson        8 Northwest Xp           16.10      16.91   4 
 19 Rachael Crowley            9 Eternal Flam                      17.00   1 
 20 Savannah Jones             8 Arizona Pant                      17.14   1 
 21 Olivia Gonzales            8 Unattached             15.96      17.17   5 
 22 Alexus Gillespie           9 Mustangs TC            16.45      17.22   4 
 23 Leah Carrillo              8 Eternal Flam                      17.25   2 
 24 Mahogany Gray              8 Arizona Risi           17.19      17.46   3 
 25 Sydney Cunningham          9 Arizona Flam           18.02      17.66   3 
 26 Mindy Lyons                9 Arizona Risi           18.00      17.76   3 
 27 Alise Shalongo             9 Arizona Elit           17.00      18.01   3 
 28 Kianda Ivory               9 Coldwater Ex           17.00      18.07   4 
 29 Natalie Vargas             8 Arizona Risi           17.24      18.12   3 
 30 Jasmine Shaw               9 Northwest Xp           16.30      18.16   4 
 31 Mahogany Madkins           9 Arizona Pant                      18.21   2 
 32 Analyssia Rodarte          9 Unattached             18.20      18.22   2 
 33 Kendall Williams           8 Arizona Flam           17.61      18.24   3 
 34 Monesha Multrie            9 Arizona Risi           18.50      18.66   2 
 35 Erin Wilson                8 Phoenix Bobc                      18.69   1 
 36 Unika Rojas                9 Arizona Risi           19.65      20.72   2 
 37 Royale Wilson              8 Mustangs TC            20.46      21.00   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.71  7/31/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jasmyne Graham             9 Do Right TC            28.98      30.11   4 
  2 India Broom                9 Arizona Chee           31.50      31.24   4 
  3 Kierra Brown               9 Do Right TC            28.00      31.24   4 
  4 Hannah Dixon               9 Arizona Blaz           31.45      31.88   4 
  5 Taylor Patton              9 Arizona Chee           34.00      32.52   3 
  6 Jessica Finley             9 Northwest Xp           32.30      32.71   4 
  7 Tasia Marshall             8 Mustangs TC            32.55      32.81   4 
  8 Mary Strong                9 Arizona Flam           32.06      33.26   4 
  9 Dominique Brown            9 Mustangs TC            33.13      34.14   4 
 10 Drianna Mustin             8 Arizona Risi           31.00      34.17   4 
 11 Tessa Davis                9 Arizona Elit           33.70      34.22   3 
 12 Jene Price                 9 Arizona Pant           34.43      34.41   3 
 13 Jalissa Smith              9 Arizona Flam           34.09      34.49   3 
 14 Alexis Harper              8 Coldwater Ex           34.17      34.54   3 
 15 Rees Young                 9 Arizona Flam           35.03      34.58   3 
 16 Asata Walker               8 Mustangs TC            33.50      34.74   3 
 17 Natashia Barkar            8 Do Right TC                       35.09   1 
 18 Christine Williford        9 Arizona Risi           36.12      35.10   2 
 19 Savannah Jones             8 Arizona Pant                      35.17   1 
 20 Olivia Gonzales            8 Unattached             35.19      35.45   3 
 21 Alexus Gillespie           9 Mustangs TC            34.14      35.62   3 
 22 Kyli Dublin                9 Arizona Chee           36.62      35.99   2 
 23 Mindy Lyons                9 Arizona Risi           38.11      36.61   1 
 24 Mahogany Gray              8 Arizona Risi           36.25      37.35   2 
 25 Rachael Crowley            9 Eternal Flam                      37.84   1 
 26 Mahogany Madkins           9 Arizona Pant                      38.48   1 
 27 Alise Shalongo             9 Arizona Elit           37.30      38.71   2 
 28 Kianda Ivory               9 Coldwater Ex                      38.83   1 
 29 Natalie Vargas             8 Arizona Risi           37.53      38.94   2 
 30 Analyssia Rodarte          9 Unattached             38.75      39.25   1 
 31 Jasmine Shaw               9 Northwest Xp           35.30      39.32   2 
 32 Monesha Multrie            9 Arizona Risi           38.11      42.35   2 
 33 Royale Wilson              8 Mustangs TC            45.94      43.65   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jasmyne Graham             9 Do Right TC          1:06.00    1:11.14   3 
  2 Kennedy Broom              9 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:18.04   3 
  3 Christine Williford        9 Arizona Risi         1:28.00    1:20.19   2 
  4 Jalissa Smith              9 Arizona Flam         1:15.90    1:21.52   3 
  5 Alise Shalongo             9 Arizona Elit         1:25.30    1:22.60   2 
  6 Marley Welton              8 Northwest Xp         1:27.30    1:22.94   2 
  7 Tessa Davis                9 Arizona Elit         1:21.00    1:23.23   3 
  8 Alexandra Novacek          9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:25.04   1 
  9 Sierra Ruiz                8 Northwest Xp         1:22.20    1:25.95   3 
 10 Sloan Decker               8 Northwest Xp         1:27.40    1:26.13   2 
 11 Olivia Gonzales            8 Unattached           1:24.23    1:26.17   3 
 12 Jasmine Shaw               9 Northwest Xp         1:30.20    1:31.23   2 
 13 Kendall Williams           8 Arizona Flam         1:27.53    1:31.27   2 
 14 Sterling Williamson        8 Northwest Xp         1:22.50    1:33.15   3 
 15 Analyssia Rodarte          9 Unattached           1:31.04    1:34.70   1 
 16 Mashaila Kirkwood          9 Northwest Xp         1:28.30    1:36.14   2 
 17 Tessa Baumgarth            9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:37.20   1 
 18 Unika Rojas                9 Arizona Risi         1:20.00    1:55.23   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Chalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
 Association: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Strong                9 Arizona Flam         2:52.92    2:47.93  
  2 Lauren Kinzle              9 Phoenix Bobc                    2:52.36  
  3 Hailey Larson              9 Arizona Blaz                    2:58.92  
  4 Sloan Decker               8 Northwest Xp                    3:06.66  
  5 Marley Welton              8 Northwest Xp                    3:08.96  
  6 Sierra Ruiz                8 Northwest Xp                    3:22.39  
  7 Alexandra Novacek          9 Phoenix Bobc                    3:27.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
 Association: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mary Strong                9 Arizona Flam         5:59.60    5:59.58  
  2 Lauren Kinzle              9 Phoenix Bobc                    6:03.04  
  3 Sloan Decker               8 Northwest Xp                    6:38.64  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
 Association: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natashia Barkar            8 Do Right TC                    10:57.77  
  2 Antoinette Ware            9 Do Right TC                    11:20.79  
  3 Britni Glasspool           8 Coldwater Ex        12:48.00   13:06.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 54.56  7/30/1994   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA              
                       T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M.McAiley        
 Association: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:03.79    1:04.16  
     1) Dominique Brown 9               2) Alexus Gillespie 9             
     3) Tasia Marshall 8                4) Asata Walker 8                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:00.00    1:06.01  
     1) India Broom 9                   2) Kennedy Broom 9                
     3) Kyli Dublin 9                   4) Taylor Patton 9                
  3 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                        1:06.55  
     1) Jessica Finley 9                2) Mashaila Kirkwood 9            
     3) Sierra Ruiz 8                   4) Sterling Williamson 8          
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              1:10.00    1:09.97  
     1) Tessa Baumgarth 9               2) Alicia Jamison 8               
     3) Lauren Kinzle 9                 4) Devan Smith 9                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell             
 Association: A 4:41.70  4/13/1996   KW Northwest Sonics                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       5:00.00    5:48.21  
     1) Mahogany Gray 8                 2) Drianna Mustin 8               
     3) Natalie Vargas 8                4) Christine Williford 9          
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  4-08  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA                
 Association: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jene Price                 9 Arizona Pant                     J1.10m     1  
  1 Jalissa Smith              9 Arizona Flam           1.09m     J1.10m     1  
  1 Taylor Patton              9 Arizona Chee           1.20m     J1.10m     3  
 -- Addison Smith              8 Unattached                           NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 15-01.75  1972        Joyce Bowie, Santa Barbara, Ca           
 Association: A    4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jasmyne Graham             9 Do Right TC                       4.01m  
  2 Hannah Dixon               9 Arizona Blaz           3.05m      3.54m  
  3 Jene Price                 9 Arizona Pant                      3.37m  
  4 Leah Carrillo              8 Eternal Flam           2.74m      3.13m  
  5 Kennedy Broom              9 Arizona Chee           3.67m      3.11m  
  6 Kaija Bramwell             9 Arizona Flam           3.05m      3.04m  
  7 Dana Hinrichs              9 Arizona Blaz           3.96m      2.93m  
  8 Antoinette Ware            9 Do Right TC                       2.91m  
  9 Alexis Harper              8 Coldwater Ex           2.72m      2.85m  
 10 Marley Welton              8 Northwest Xp                      2.49m  
 11 Hailey Larson              9 Arizona Blaz           2.44m      2.44m  
 12 Kianda Ivory               9 Coldwater Ex                      2.29m  
 13 Erin Wilson                8 Phoenix Bobc           2.42m      2.28m  
 14 Addison Smith              8 Unattached             2.64m      2.24m  
 15 Alani Hammonds             8 Arizona Chee                      1.90m  
 16 Unika Rojas                9 Arizona Risi                      1.76m  
 -- Rees Young                 9 Arizona Flam           3.35m         ND  
 -- Royale Wilson              8 Mustangs TC            1.70m         ND  
 -- Sydney Cunningham          9 Arizona Flam           2.57m         ND  
 -- Alicia Jamison             8 Phoenix Bobc                         ND  
 -- Lauren Ashley              9 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- Sabriya Smith              8 Arizona Flam           1.96m         ND  
 -- Devan Smith                9 Phoenix Bobc                         ND  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI                    
 Association: A 8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kierra Brown               9 Do Right TC                       6.23m  
  2 Tessa Baumgarth            9 Phoenix Bobc           4.80m      5.14m  
  3 Kaija Bramwell             9 Arizona Flam           4.22m      4.30m  
  4 Ressa Johnson              8 Tonto Apache                      4.02m  
  5 Alani Hammonds             8 Arizona Chee                      3.37m  
 -- Nataly Martinez            9 Coldwater Ex           3.73m         ND  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  89-02  7/6/2001    Agnes Gallegos, Albuquerque, NM            
 Association: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kendall Williams           8 Arizona Flam          11.58m     10.82m  
  2 Britni Glasspool           8 Coldwater Ex           5.08m      7.93m  
  3 Alani Hammonds             8 Arizona Chee                      6.58m  
 -- Lauren Ashley              9 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- Nataly Martinez            9 Coldwater Ex           5.33m         ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petre           11 Arizona Chee           13.30      13.54   5 
  2 Sherrelle Jordan          11 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.60   5 
  3 Shannon Jackson           11 Do Right TC                       13.75   1 
  4 Alexis Roberts            11 Arizona Chee           13.80      13.84   5 
  5 Tope Williams             10 Arizona Chee           13.80      13.91   5 
  6 Kayleigh Zobel            11 Phoenix Bobc           13.40      13.95   5 
  7 Ky Westbrook              10 Unattached                        14.02   1 
  8 Makaila Flanigan          11 Arizona Chee           13.90      14.03   5 
  9 Takerra Waters            10 Arizona Risi           14.06      14.15   5 
 10 Imani Adams               10 Arizona Chee           14.30      14.26   4 
 11 Ashlee Moore              11 Arizona Flam           13.98      14.71   5 
 12 Savannah Bowen            10 Arizona Risi           14.76      14.84   4 
 13 Sarah Edmondson           11 Arizona Flam           14.30      14.89   4 
 14 Porshay Walker            10 Mustangs TC            14.40      14.94   4 
 15 Angela Robinson           10 Arizona Risi           15.00      14.98   4 
 16 Ashley Frerking           10 Unattached             14.40      15.06   4 
 17 Taleisha Thompson         10 Do Right TC                       15.09   1 
 18 Rylie Dickerson           10 Arizona Elit           16.20      15.13   3 
 19 Audrie Bell               11 Coldwater Ex           15.00      15.30   4 
 20 isabella jelacic          11 Eternal Flam                      15.35   1 
 21 Teleya Bailey             11 Arizona Chee           14.00      15.37   5 
 22 Sara Brancati             10 Arizona Elit           17.00      15.52   3 
 23 Vanessa Williams          10 Arizona Chee           15.43      15.58   4 
 24 Tijaha Waters             11 Arizona Risi           15.70      15.68   3 
 25 Alexa Robinette           10 Arizona Elit           16.40      15.72   3 
 26 Madison Joseph            11 Arizona Elit           18.00      15.87   2 
 27 Breanna Sims              10 Do Right TC                       15.88   2 
 28 Kambreya Cahoon           11 Coldwater Ex           15.00      15.92   4 
 29 Leosha Barker             10 Do Right TC                       15.93   2 
 30 Cassie Baumgarth          11 Phoenix Bobc                      15.93   2 
 31 Sarah Dennard             10 Unattached                        16.08   1 
 32 Tatiana Vasquez           10 Northwest Xp           16.50      16.27   3 
 33 Shaunise Jones            11 Arizona Pant                      16.43   1 
 34 Aliyah Lewis              10 Arizona Tita                      16.57   1 
 35 Hannah Manzanares         10 Arizona Blaz           16.03      16.63   3 
 36 Jekisha Rhymes            10 Mustangs TC            17.33      17.27   3 
 37 Shelby Dixon              11 Arizona Blaz           17.20      17.49   3 
 38 Angelica Broom            10 Do Right TC                       17.73   1 
 39 Margaret Knapper          11 Arizona Chee                      17.86   1 
 40 Teddi Miner               11 Phoenix Bobc                      18.06   2 
 41 Savannah Scott            10 Arizona Flam           19.30      19.17   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexis Roberts            11 Arizona Chee           28.80      28.71   5 
  2 Takerra Waters            10 Arizona Risi           28.96      29.07   5 
  3 Shannon Jackson           11 Do Right TC                       29.08   1 
  4 Tope Williams             10 Arizona Chee           28.80      29.18   5 
  5 Makaila Flanigan          11 Arizona Chee           29.00      29.28   5 
  6 Ky Westbrook              10 Unattached                        29.53   1 
  7 Darreyl Woodson           10 Northwest Xp           29.50      29.89   5 
  8 Sarah Strong              11 Arizona Flam           29.69      30.04   5 
  9 Jantzen Hale              11 Pops TC                32.80      30.45   3 
 10 Angela Robinson           10 Arizona Risi           31.12      30.82   4 
 11 Savannah Bowen            10 Arizona Risi           30.56      31.05   4 
 12 Rylie Dickerson           10 Arizona Elit           32.10      31.20   4 
 13 Ashley Frerking           10 Unattached             30.54      31.21   4 
 14 Porshay Walker            10 Mustangs TC            30.40      31.42   4 
 15 Teleya Bailey             11 Arizona Chee           29.50      31.62   5 
 16 Cassidy Kamerman          11 Arizona Flam           35.00      31.79   2 
 17 Tori Kruger               10 Northwest Xp           32.50      31.80   3 
 18 Jayda Wilson              10 Arizona Risi           14.50      32.02   5 
 19 Taira Miles               10 Arizona Risi           32.31      32.56   3 
 20 Alexa Robinette           10 Arizona Elit           32.26      32.68   4 
 21 Tateyana Edmond           10 Arizona Tita                      32.90   1 
 22 Sara Brancati             10 Arizona Elit           32.90      33.06   3 
 23 Tijaha Waters             11 Arizona Risi           32.67      33.22   3 
 24 Tamarashaun Overall       11 Arizona Risi           32.94      33.23   3 
 25 isabella jelacic          11 Eternal Flam                      33.26   1 
 26 Madison Joseph            11 Arizona Elit           33.13      33.43   3 
 27 Leosha Barker             10 Do Right TC                       34.14   1 
 28 Aliyah Lewis              10 Arizona Tita                      34.32   1 
 29 Cierra Reeves             10 Eternal Flam                      34.44   2 
 30 Shaunise Jones            11 Arizona Pant                      34.81   1 
 31 Hannah Manzanares         10 Arizona Blaz           32.77      35.45   3 
 32 Jekisha Rhymes            10 Mustangs TC            36.02      35.84   2 
 33 Indya Pascascio           10 Arizona Risi           36.92      36.99   2 
 34 Margaret Knapper          11 Arizona Chee                      37.28   2 
 35 Shelby Dixon              11 Arizona Blaz           37.21      37.33   2 
 36 Angelica Broom            10 Do Right TC                       37.66   1 
 37 Cassie Baumgarth          11 Phoenix Bobc                      39.46   2 
 38 Raissa Harrell            11 Coldwater Ex           35.00      40.49   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, Ca            
 Association: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Strong              11 Arizona Flam         1:06.59    1:05.97   4 
  2 Jantzen Hale              11 Pops TC              1:13.00    1:09.74   3 
  3 Darreyl Woodson           10 Northwest Xp         1:09.30    1:10.86   4 
  4 Teleya Bailey             11 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:11.05   4 
  5 Kianna Hardwick           10 Arizona Risi         1:11.79    1:11.28   4 
  6 Tori Kruger               10 Northwest Xp         1:12.30    1:12.44   4 
  7 Rylie Dickerson           10 Arizona Elit         1:14.70    1:12.66   3 
  8 Acajia Hunter             10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:13.08   1 
  9 Alexis Roberts            11 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:15.94   4 
 10 Sheyenne Davis            11 Mustangs TC                     1:16.61   2 
 11 Alexa Robinette           10 Arizona Elit         1:15.30    1:16.77   3 
 12 Cierra Reeves             10 Eternal Flam                    1:17.15   1 
 13 Chanel Yarbrough          11 Arizona Pant         1:18.00    1:17.89   3 
 14 Sara Brancati             10 Arizona Elit         1:15.90    1:17.95   3 
 15 Imani Adams               10 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:18.26   4 
 16 Audrie Bell               11 Coldwater Ex         1:13.00    1:18.63   3 
 17 Madison Joseph            11 Arizona Elit         1:16.70    1:18.83   3 
 18 Maxine Allen              10 Arizona Tita                    1:19.17   1 
 19 Tateyana Edmond           10 Arizona Tita                    1:19.28   2 
 20 Jayda Wilson              10 Arizona Risi         1:19.51    1:19.28   2 
 21 Mia Townsend              11 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:19.64   4 
 22 Taylor Dyson              11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:19.98   1 
 23 Indya Pascascio           10 Arizona Risi         1:21.94    1:21.42   2 
 24 Tatiana Vasquez           10 Northwest Xp         1:18.30    1:21.54   3 
 25 Kambreya Cahoon           11 Coldwater Ex         1:16.00    1:21.87   3 
 26 Tamarashaun Overall       11 Arizona Risi         1:20.61    1:24.43   2 
 27 Erin Fakler               11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:25.36   1 
 28 Taira Miles               10 Arizona Risi         1:23.60    1:28.56   2 
 29 Raissa Harrell            11 Coldwater Ex         1:30.00    1:39.07   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/1995   LaSinda Demus, Santa Rosa, CA             
 Association: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godinez, SS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Townsend              11 Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:42.09  
  2 Renee Dyson               11 Phoenix Bobc                    2:44.14  
  3 Nicole Vanboeckel         11 Eternal Flam                    2:45.45  
  4 Cassidy Kamerman          11 Arizona Flam         2:47.66    2:50.44  
  5 Shea Painter              11 Northwest Xp                    2:59.11  
  6 Savannah Gaffney          10 Phoenix Bobc                    3:01.15  
  7 Maxine Allen              10 Arizona Tita                    3:05.09  
  8 Erin Fakler               11 Phoenix Bobc                    3:07.13  
  9 Jessica Williams          10 Arizona Flam         3:00.52    3:14.59  
 10 Cherokee Davis            10 Eternal Flam         1:57.00    3:23.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO        
 Association: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Townsend              11 Arizona Chee         5:30.00    5:50.36  
  2 Lizabeth Dyson            11 Phoenix Bobc                    5:50.37  
  3 Cassidy Kamerman          11 Arizona Flam         5:38.68    6:04.21  
  4 Savannah Gaffney          10 Phoenix Bobc                    6:28.68  
  5 Cherokee Davis            10 Eternal Flam         6:56.31    6:29.07  
  6 Jessica Williams          10 Arizona Flam         6:02.64    6:34.16  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
 Association: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Williams          10 Arizona Chee                   11:19.02  
  2 Margaret Knapper          11 Arizona Chee                   11:21.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.32  7/28/1996   Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 Association: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          11 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.17  
  2 Kayleigh Zobel            11 Phoenix Bobc           13.70      14.17  
  3 Ashlee Moore              11 Arizona Flam           14.06      14.33  
  4 Taleisha Thompson         10 Do Right TC                       18.44  
  5 Breanna Sims              10 Do Right TC                       18.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
 Association: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            54.00      54.11  
     1) Imani Adams 10                  2) Makaila Flanigan 11            
     3) Sherrelle Jordan 11             4) Tope Williams 10               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         55.00      57.19  
     1) Savannah Bowen 10               2) Kianna Hardwick 10             
     3) Takerra Waters 10               4) Jayda Wilson 10                
  3 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                          58.71  
     1) Tori Kruger 10                  2) Shea Painter 11                
     3) Tatiana Vasquez 10              4) Darreyl Woodson 10             
  4 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                              59.61    1:00.93  
     1) Asha Bramwell 10                2) Sarah Edmondson 11             
     3) Sarah Strong 11                 4) Jessica Williams 10            
  5 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          1:03.31  
     1) Maxine Allen 10                 2) Tateyana Edmond 10             
     3) Aliyah Lewis 10                 4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams          
 Association: A 4:14.00  4/13/1985   Metro Phoenix                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              5:21.00    4:55.21  
     1) Lizabeth Dyson 11               2) Renee Dyson 11                 
     3) Acajia Hunter 10                4) Kayleigh Zobel 11              
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:50.00    5:09.77  
     1) Taira Miles 10                  2) Tamarashaun Overall 11         
     3) Indya Pascascio 10              4) Angela Robinson 10             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-06.25  7/27/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ              
 Association: A   1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashlee Moore              11 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.35m  
  2 Asha Bramwell             10 Arizona Flam           1.24m      1.30m  
  3 Trinity Alicea            10 Mustangs TC            1.15m      1.10m  
  4 Emilie Thomas             10 Northwest Xp                      0.95m  
  5 Savannah Gaffney          10 Phoenix Bobc                      0.90m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
 Association: A    5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon Jackson           11 Do Right TC                       4.14m  
  2 Jantzen Hale              11 Pops TC                3.28m      4.01m  
  3 Audrie Bell               11 Coldwater Ex           3.64m      3.79m  
  4 Asha Bramwell             10 Arizona Flam           3.56m      3.65m  
  5 Sarah Edmondson           11 Arizona Flam           3.71m      3.60m  
  6 Cherokee Davis            10 Eternal Flam           3.83m      3.45m  
  7 Trinity Alicea            10 Mustangs TC            3.30m      3.42m  
  8 Cierra Reeves             10 Eternal Flam           3.00m      3.33m  
  9 Raissa Harrell            11 Coldwater Ex           3.05m      3.17m  
 10 Kayla Bickel              10 Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.68m  
 10 Shelby Dixon              11 Arizona Blaz           2.44m      2.68m  
 12 Cassie Baumgarth          11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.67m  
 13 Angelica Broom            10 Do Right TC                       2.60m  
 -- Breanna Sims              10 Do Right TC                          ND  
 -- Emilie Thomas             10 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- Chanel Yarbrough          11 Arizona Pant                         ND  
 -- Nicole Vanboeckel         11 Eternal Flam           3.07m         ND  
 -- Acajia Hunter             10 Phoenix Bobc                         ND  
 -- Leosha Barker             10 Do Right TC                          ND  
 -- Savannah Scott            10 Arizona Flam           2.51m         ND  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 47-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa           
 Association: A   12.02m  7/18/1998   Laura Bliss, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassie Johnson            11 Tonto Apache                      6.99m  
  2 Hannah Manzanares         10 Arizona Blaz           4.57m      6.75m  
  3 Kayla Bickel              10 Phoenix Bobc                      4.30m  
 -- Yvette Ortiz              11 Coldwater Ex           6.41m         ND  
 -- Taleisha Thompson         10 Do Right TC                          ND  
 -- Andrea Hinton             10 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 -- Sapphire Dowhan           10 Unattached                           ND  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erin Fakler               11 Phoenix Bobc                     16.91m  
  2 Taylor Dyson              11 Phoenix Bobc                     13.37m  
 -- Andrea Hinton             10 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 
Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 115-10  7/26/2001   Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI              
 Association: A 36.06m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Dyson              11 Phoenix Bobc                     25.28m  
  2 Lizabeth Dyson            11 Phoenix Bobc                     24.39m  
  3 Renee Dyson               11 Phoenix Bobc                     18.15m  
  4 Shea Painter              11 Northwest Xp                     15.44m  
  5 Emilie Thomas             10 Northwest Xp                     13.23m  
  6 Kayla Bickel              10 Phoenix Bobc                     12.59m   nd
  7 Vanessa Williams          10 Arizona Chee                     12.36m  
  8 Savannah Scott            10 Arizona Flam          11.73m     11.06m  
 -- Sheyenne Davis            11 Mustangs TC           22.48m         ND  
 -- Yvette Ortiz              11 Coldwater Ex           5.33m         ND  
 -- Sapphire Dowhan           10 Unattached                           ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delana Moore              12 Arizona Risi           13.28      13.01   3 
  2 Jaszmyne Smith            12 Arizona Risi           12.90      13.01   3 
  3 Jasmin Pratt              12 Arizona Risi           12.92      13.09   3 
  4 Jasmine Wilson            12 Arizona Risi           12.88      13.20   3 
  5 Sydnee Freeman            13 Arizona Elit           13.70      13.32   3 
  6 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee           13.00      13.41   3 
  7 Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC            13.93      13.56   3 
  8 Tyerra Wheaton            13 Do Right TC                       13.56   1 
  9 Lauren Ruiz               12 Northwest Xp           14.20      13.74   2 
 10 Bailey Farkas             13 Arizona Flam           14.11      13.74   2 
 11 Mariah Hayes              12 Arizona Chee           14.25      13.77   2 
 12 Salimah Muhammad          13 Arizona Chee           14.25      14.03   2 
 13 Mcfarland Brianna         13 Phoenix Bobc           14.10      14.15   3 
 14 Leah Brice                12 Arizona Chee           14.39      14.21   2 
 15 Justice Cox               12 Unattached                        14.26   1 
 16 Natalie Melkonoff         13 Arizona Elit           13.90      14.26   3 
 17 Lisamarie Martin          12 Northwest Xp           14.80      14.33   2 
 18 Julie Henrickson          13 Phoenix Bobc                      14.40   1 
 19 Vanessa Diggs             12 Northwest Xp           16.10      14.55   2 
 20 Jahnee Brown              13 Do Right TC                       14.66   1 
 21 Jazmine Haynes            13 Northwest Xp           16.80      15.29   1 
 22 Sayeeshaa Downing         13 Do Right TC                       15.70   1 
 23 Andrea Brancati           12 Arizona Elit           19.00      16.04   1 
 24 Jordan Joseph             12 Arizona Elit           16.80      16.07   1 
 25 Maria Hopkins             12 Northwest Xp           17.50      16.33   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jasmin Pratt              12 Arizona Risi           27.00      26.70   5 
  2 Delana Moore              12 Arizona Risi           26.96      26.86   5 
  3 Jaszmyne Smith            12 Arizona Risi           26.90      27.15   5 
  4 Sydnee Freeman            13 Arizona Elit           27.90      27.15   5 
  5 Ashley Pinkney            12 Arizona Risi           27.00      27.24   5 
  6 Jasmine Wilson            12 Arizona Risi           26.86      27.39   5 
  7 Tyerra Wheaton            13 Do Right TC                       27.81   1 
  8 Joyelle Dancy             12 Arizona Pant           29.51      27.98   4 
  9 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee           27.50      28.37   5 
 10 Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC            28.37      28.43   4 
 11 Lauren Ruiz               12 Northwest Xp           32.50      28.52   3 
 12 Brittany Jones            12 Pops TC                30.20      28.67   4 
 13 Natalie Melkonoff         13 Arizona Elit           28.30      28.70   5 
 14 Daija Donaldson           13 Arizona Pant           29.28      28.91   4 
 15 Leah Brice                12 Arizona Chee                      29.09   1 
 16 Salimah Muhammad          13 Arizona Chee           29.80      29.32   4 
 17 Mcfarland Brianna         13 Phoenix Bobc                      29.87   1 
 18 Mariah Hayes              12 Arizona Chee           29.80      30.04   4 
 19 Olivia Villasenor         12 Arizona Pant                      30.09   2 
 20 Dominique Jackson         12 Arizona Chee           29.80      30.33   4 
 21 Breana Ruiz               13 Arizona Elit           28.30      30.48   5 
 22 Lisamarie Martin          12 Northwest Xp           34.50      30.65   2 
 23 Jahnee Brown              13 Do Right TC                       31.18   2 
 24 Tamlyn Kalal              13 Arizona Elit           29.20      31.22   4 
 25 Vanessa Diggs             12 Northwest Xp           32.50      31.38   3 
 26 Imari Campbell-Harrell    12 Coldwater Ex           31.00      31.82   3 
 27 Sayeeshaa Downing         13 Do Right TC                       32.50   1 
 28 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi           31.56      32.73   3 
 29 Jazmine Haynes            13 Northwest Xp           34.50      33.21   3 
 30 Jordan Joseph             12 Arizona Elit           33.20      33.33   3 
 31 Madison Crowley           12 Eternal Flam                      34.32   1 
 32 Ellerie Lagerhausen       13 Arizona Chee                      34.85   1 
 33 Maria Hopkins             12 Northwest Xp           36.30      34.89   2 
 34 Andrea Brancati           12 Arizona Elit           35.80      35.96   2 
 35 Helen Ramey               12 Arizona Risi           35.68      37.80   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 53.43  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydnee Freeman            13 Arizona Elit         1:02.70    1:01.74   3 
  2 Tyerra Wheaton            13 Do Right TC                     1:02.99   1 
  3 Jasmin Pratt              12 Arizona Risi         1:07.00    1:03.25   3 
  4 Delana Moore              12 Arizona Risi         1:07.00    1:03.53   3 
  5 Natalie Melkonoff         13 Arizona Elit         1:05.40    1:03.97   3 
  6 Olivia Villasenor         12 Arizona Pant                    1:08.99   1 
  7 Daija Donaldson           13 Arizona Pant         1:07.00    1:09.66   3 
  8 Julie Henrickson          13 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.55    1:10.81   2 
  9 Salimah Muhammad          13 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:11.52   3 
 10 Mariah Hayes              12 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:11.90   2 
 11 Dominique Jackson         12 Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:13.49   3 
 12 Joyelle Dancy             12 Arizona Pant                    1:14.79   1 
 13 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi         1:14.90    1:15.26   2 
 14 Kirstyn Goodman           12 Arizona Blaz         1:15.00    1:15.39   2 
 15 Jordan Joseph             12 Arizona Elit         1:16.90    1:15.77   2 
 16 Ashley Bell               12 Arizona Blaz                    1:17.83   1 
 17 Catherine Fakler          13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.34   1 
 18 Andrea Brancati           12 Arizona Elit         1:22.50    1:18.70   1 
 19 Ellerie Lagerhausen       13 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:18.73   3 
 20 Vanessa Diggs             12 Northwest Xp         1:13.30    1:20.24   2 
 21 Madison Crowley           12 Eternal Flam                    1:21.86   1 
 22 Helen Ramey               12 Arizona Risi         1:15.00    1:24.71   2 
 23 Jazmine Haynes            13 Northwest Xp         1:18.30    1:24.94   2 
 24 Elizabeth Perez           13 Coldwater Ex         1:22.00    1:25.40   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Jones            12 Pops TC              2:40.10    2:33.64  
  2 Amanda Sims               13 Arizona Flam         2:37.72    2:34.38  
  3 Christina Larson          13 Arizona Blaz         2:52.00    2:43.88  
  4 Dominique Jackson         12 Arizona Chee         2:48.00    2:44.26  
  5 Ontario Kabobel           13 Arizona Flam         2:40.45    2:46.36  
  6 Kirstyn Goodman           12 Arizona Blaz         2:57.00    2:53.56  
  7 Ellerie Lagerhausen       13 Arizona Chee         2:55.00    2:56.13  
  8 Erin Partida              13 Phoenix Bobc         2:51.00    2:56.41  
  9 Julie Henrickson          13 Phoenix Bobc                    3:06.17  
 10 Elizabeth Perez           13 Coldwater Ex         3:15.00    3:11.94  
 11 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp                    3:20.10  
 12 Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp                    3:25.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:36.90  7/28/1996   Rebecca Mitchell, Geneva, IL              
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Fakler              12 Phoenix Bobc                    5:27.96  
  2 Ontario Kabobel           13 Arizona Flam         5:41.30    5:40.86  
  3 Tamlyn Kalal              13 Arizona Elit                    5:48.60  
  4 Elizabeth Perez           13 Coldwater Ex                    5:50.07  
  4 Breana Ruiz               13 Arizona Elit                    5:50.07  
  6 Erin Partida              13 Phoenix Bobc                    6:19.19  
  7 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp                    6:53.07  
  8 Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp                    6:57.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
 Association: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee           15.50      16.19  
  2 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee           15.50      16.90  
  3 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam           17.10      17.97  
  4 Jessica Gettleman         12 Phoenix Bobc           18.70      19.95  
  5 Cierra Vogeding           12 AZ Puma                21.33      20.77  
  6 Aysia Oliver              12 Arizona Pant           20.78      21.79  
  7 Taelor Parker             12 Mustangs TC            26.01      21.95  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee           29.00      29.82  
  2 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam           33.32      33.11  
  3 Jessica Gettleman         12 Phoenix Bobc           34.40      34.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 46.89  7/28/1996   South Bay Panthers, Long Beach, CA          
                       E.Kendrick, N.Dula, S. Merritt, K. Saulberry      
 Association: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         50.00      50.41  
     1) Ashley Pinkney 12               2) Jasmin Pratt 12                
     3) Jaszmyne Smith 12               4) Jasmine Wilson 12              
  2 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                          58.14  
     1) Vanessa Diggs 12                2) Jazmine Haynes 13              
     3) Lauren Ruiz 12                  4) Jade Welton 12                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
 Association: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:00.00    4:31.38  
     1) Delana Moore 12                 2) Ashley Pinkney 12              
     3) Jaszmyne Smith 12               4) Jasmine Wilson 12              
  2 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            4:45.00    4:38.23  
     1) Bailey Farkas 13                2) Ontario Kabobel 13             
     3) Amanda Sims 13                  4) Cary Willis 13                 
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              4:50.00    4:45.42  
     1) Mcfarland Brianna 13            2)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:17.51  8/1/1999    LA Jets, Los Angles, CA                  
                          Delemen, Solomon, Swain, McKinney                 
 Association: A 10:14.95  7/14/2003   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             10:45.00   11:12.54  
     1) Catherine Fakler 13             2) Sarah Fakler 12                
     3) Mckenna Gaffney 12              4) Erin Partida 13                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                
 Association: A   1.65m  6/9/1979    Ronda Weddle, CTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Jones            12 Pops TC                          J1.50m     1  
  2 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam           1.41m     J1.35m     2  
  3 Bailey Farkas             13 Arizona Flam           1.30m     J1.30m     3  
  4 Lauren Ruiz               12 Northwest Xp                     J1.20m     6  
  4 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                     J1.20m     4  
  4 Jade Welton               12 Northwest Xp                     J1.20m     4  
  4 Aysia Oliver              12 Arizona Pant                     J1.20m     5  
  4 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi                     J1.20m     7  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
 Association: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee           5.31m      5.11m  
  2 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee           5.10m      5.00m  
  3 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee           4.90m      4.69m  
  4 Dominique Jackson         12 Arizona Chee                      4.41m  
  5 Cierra Vogeding           12 AZ Puma                4.13m      4.38m  
  6 Brittany Jones            12 Pops TC                4.14m      4.33m  
  7 Lisamarie Martin          12 Northwest Xp                      4.13m  
  8 Mcfarland Brianna         13 Phoenix Bobc                      4.06m  
  9 Mariah Hayes              12 Arizona Chee                      3.96m  
 10 Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC            3.67m      3.85m  
 11 Jessica Gettleman         12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.55m  
 12 Christina Larson          13 Arizona Blaz                      3.48m  
 13 Jade Welton               12 Northwest Xp                      3.33m  
 14 Imari Campbell-Harrell    12 Coldwater Ex           3.10m      3.16m  
 15 Mckenna Gaffney           12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.15m  
 16 Taelor Parker             12 Mustangs TC            2.77m      3.11m  
 17 Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp                      2.85m  
 18 Helen Ramey               12 Arizona Risi                      2.80m  
 19 Catherine Fakler          13 Phoenix Bobc           2.96m      2.76m  
 20 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp                      2.60m  
 -- Salimah Muhammad          13 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 -- Klett Natalie             13 Arizona Flam           2.82m         ND  
 -- Alicia Clark              12 Arizona Flam           2.44m         ND  
 -- Joyelle Dancy             12 Arizona Pant                         ND  
 -- Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi                         ND  
 -- Maria Hopkins             12 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- Sayeeshaa Downing         13 Do Right TC                          ND  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-09.25  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                
 Association: A   10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, MP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee                      9.96m  
  2 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee                      9.45m  
  3 Leah Brice                12 Arizona Chee                      7.29m  
  4 Sarah Fakler              12 Phoenix Bobc           7.04m      6.85m  
  5 Mckenna Gaffney           12 Phoenix Bobc                      6.61m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
 Association: A   13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jahnee Brown              13 Do Right TC                       8.90m  
  2 Aysia Oliver              12 Arizona Pant                      8.04m  
  3 Lydia Tartaglia           12 Mustangs TC            7.71m      7.40m  
  4 Imari Campbell-Harrell    12 Coldwater Ex           6.40m      7.18m  
  5 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                      6.78m  
 -- Shawtee Hinton            13 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 -- Kayla Pryor               12 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-00  2/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee          32.16m     27.49m  
  2 Lydia Tartaglia           12 Mustangs TC           13.91m     15.38m  
  3 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                     13.52m  
 -- Shawtee Hinton            13 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 
Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-00  7/30/2000   Kaitlin Nazario, Dover, NJ                 
 Association: A 38.78m  2/5/1972    Kelly Fuiks, PC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee          40.61m     41.84mA 
  2 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                     18.00m  
  3 Jade Welton               12 Northwest Xp                     16.61m  
  4 Leah Brice                12 Arizona Chee                     15.98m  
  5 Lydia Tartaglia           12 Mustangs TC           17.06m     15.70m  
  6 Catherine Fakler          13 Phoenix Bobc                     10.38m  
 -- Zakayla Bryant            12 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH                  
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Bergoff              14 Arizona Elit           32.40      30.37  
  2 Krystna Parker            15 Arizona Chee                      30.38  
  3 Zakiya Twiggs             14 Northwest Xp           35.20      31.75  
  4 Janay Mendez              14 Arizona Chee                      31.81  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krystna Parker            15 Arizona Chee                    1:10.51  
  2 Janay Mendez              14 Arizona Chee                    1:10.84  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.69  7/27/1991   Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT                
 Association: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanna Snyder              14 Arizona Chee                    2:54.49  
  2 Shideen Mike              15 Unattached                      3:06.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Bergoff              14 Arizona Elit                    5:27.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver, CO                 
 Association: A 14.27  6/10/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shideen Mike              15 Unattached                        22.72     
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
 Association: A    6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zakiya Twiggs             14 Northwest Xp                      3.17m  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         16 AZ Puma                27.60      29.10  
 
High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N  6-01  7/25/1996   Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville, NC             
 Association: A 1.75m  6/18/1983   Shelly Fehrman, NH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ketia Johnson             16 AZ Puma                1.50m      1.45m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-09.75  7/25/1997   Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE              
 Association: A   13.61m  6/17/2000   Jennifer Penrose, UNA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ketia Johnson             16 AZ Puma                8.94m      8.48m  
 -- Kindall Begay             18 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 175-03  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 49.92m  6/18/1983   Cindy Johnson, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ketia Johnson             16 AZ Puma               22.25m     20.53m  
 -- Kindall Begay             18 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquis Griffin            6 Arizona Tita                      15.16   1 
  2 Jamarye Joiner             7 Arizona Tita                      15.42   1 
  3 Tehran Thomas              7 Unattached             15.85      15.87   6 
  4 Romie Walker               7 Mustangs TC            16.20      16.34   6 
  5 Decarlos Brooks            6 Arizona Flam           16.73      16.85   6 
  6 Thomasjr Graham            7 Do Right TC            15.20      16.91   6 
  7 Marquez Young              7 Arizona Flam           18.63      17.09   5 
  8 Jaden Hale                 7 Pops TC                18.20      17.40   5 
  9 Marquis Anderson           7 Arizona Risi           18.02      17.51   5 
 10 David Cofield              7 Mustangs TC            18.03      17.66   5 
 11 Jatori Gipson              7 Do Right TC                       17.71   2 
 12 Treyvon Williams           7 Mustangs TC            17.19      17.82   6 
 13 Dorian Alexander           6 Arizona Pant           17.20      17.93   6 
 14 Delano Salgado             6 Unattached                        18.06   1 
 15 Roshaun Jones              5 Arizona Pant                      18.13   2 
 16 Aaron Thomas               7 Unattached             17.49      18.25   6 
 17 Isaac Oliver               6 Arizona Pant           18.33      18.28   5 
 18 Brian Shaw                 7 Northwest Xp                      18.29   2 
 19 James Smith                6 Arizona Flam           18.20      18.33   5 
 20 Christian Duncan           7 Mustangs TC            19.41      18.37   3 
 21 Bo Bramwell                7 Arizona Flam           19.65      18.42   3 
 22 Devin Haskins              6 Arizona Tita           18.00      18.44   6 
 23 Daniel Neely               6 Northwest Xp                      18.58   1 
 24 Levi Miller                6 Arizona Pant           18.85      19.06   5 
 25 Jeremiah Coleman           6 Arizona Flam           19.25      19.24   3 
 26 Devon Norman               7 Mustangs TC            18.80      19.51   5 
 27 Christian Coleman          7 Arizona Flam           19.82      19.52   3 
 28 Anthony Davis              5 Mustangs TC            21.90      19.52   4 
 29 Torin Bryant               6 Arizona Chee           18.00      19.71   6 
 30 Kenneth Pratt              6 Arizona Risi           22.06      19.87   4 
 31 Davian Neal                7 Arizona Chee           20.50      19.90   3 
 32 Javier Hernandez           7 Arizona Chee           19.40      20.04   3 
 33 Todd Waters                5 Arizona Risi           20.66      20.23   3 
 34 Trevor Gentry              6 Arizona Risi           21.00      20.46   4 
 35 Cammeron Clark             7 Arizona Elit           19.70      20.63   3 
 36 Gabriel Gonzales           5 Unattached             21.59      20.76   4 
 37 Kellen Simmons             6 Arizona Flam           20.66      21.09   3 
 38 Devin Roberts              5 Arizona Chee                      21.55   1 
 39 Nyeem El-Min               4 Arizona Risi           23.62      22.48   4 
 40 Nicholas Hinrichs          5 Arizona Blaz                      22.52   2 
 41 William Shaffer            5 Do Right TC                       22.73   1 
 42 Tracey Williams            4 Arizona Chee                      22.83   2 
 43 Dominic Hernandez          5 Arizona Chee           21.35      22.99   4 
 44 Cameron Duncan             5 Mustangs TC            24.69      23.34   4 
 45 Adrian Gonzales            4 Unattached             23.06      23.37   4 
 46 Phoenix Hernandez          6 Eternal Flam                      23.84   2 
 47 Michael Buckner            4 Do Right TC                       24.14   2 
 48 Ceth Reeves                5 Eternal Flam                      24.95   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marquis Griffin            6 Arizona Tita                      31.84   1 
  2 Tehran Thomas              7 Unattached             31.98      33.24   6 
  3 Jamarye Joiner             7 Arizona Tita                      33.39   2 
  4 Thomasjr Graham            7 Do Right TC            32.90      33.87   6 
  5 Romie Walker               7 Mustangs TC            34.50      34.17   6 
  6 Jaden Hale                 7 Pops TC                39.12      35.99   5 
  7 Dorian Alexander           6 Arizona Pant           34.78      36.43   6 
  8 Decarlos Brooks            6 Arizona Flam           36.14      36.47   6 
  9 Marquez Young              7 Arizona Flam           38.92      37.82   5 
 10 Treyvon Williams           7 Mustangs TC            38.16      38.12   6 
 11 David Cofield              7 Mustangs TC            38.36      38.35   5 
 12 Marquis Anderson           7 Arizona Risi           38.00      38.80   6 
 13 Isaac Oliver               6 Arizona Pant           38.81      38.88   5 
 14 James Smith                6 Arizona Flam           37.24      39.18   6 
 15 Brian Shaw                 7 Northwest Xp                      39.44   1 
 16 Daniel Neely               6 Northwest Xp                      39.49   3 
 17 Delano Salgado             6 Unattached                        39.59   1 
 18 Devin Haskins              6 Arizona Tita           40.00      39.61   5 
 19 Christian Duncan           7 Mustangs TC            39.12      40.55   5 
 20 Bo Bramwell                7 Arizona Flam           46.37      40.91   4 
 21 Roshaun Jones              5 Arizona Pant                      40.94   2 
 22 Levi Miller                6 Arizona Pant           39.30      41.59   5 
 23 Devon Norman               7 Mustangs TC            39.90      41.70   5 
 24 Aldenjr Jackson            5 Do Right TC                       41.98   2 
 25 Christian Coleman          7 Arizona Flam           40.34      42.22   4 
 26 Jeremiah Coleman           6 Arizona Flam           40.31      42.35   4 
 27 Aaron Thomas               7 Unattached             37.44      42.88   6 
 28 Kenneth Pratt              6 Arizona Risi           45.01      43.20   4 
 29 Torin Bryant               6 Arizona Chee                      44.26   1 
 30 Gabriel Gonzales           5 Unattached             43.56      44.71   4 
 31 Javier Hernandez           7 Arizona Chee                      46.18   1 
 32 William Shaffer            5 Do Right TC                       46.81   1 
 33 Nicholas Hinrichs          5 Arizona Blaz           46.73      47.69   3 
 34 Cammeron Clark             7 Arizona Elit           46.80      48.19   3 
 35 Kellen Simmons             6 Arizona Flam           45.57      48.86   4 
 36 Trevor Gentry              6 Arizona Risi           45.00      48.99   4 
 37 Phoenix Hernandez          6 Eternal Flam                      49.70   2 
 38 Adrian Gonzales            4 Unattached             49.25      51.00   3 
 39 Davian Neal                7 Arizona Chee           43.10      51.39   4 
 40 Nyeem El-Min               4 Arizona Risi           49.69      52.03   3 
 41 Tracey Williams            4 Arizona Chee                      52.42   1 
 42 Devin Roberts              5 Arizona Chee                      52.73   3 
 43 Dominic Hernandez          5 Arizona Chee           48.36      53.58   3 
 44 Todd Waters                5 Arizona Risi           44.51      53.90   4 
 45 Ceth Reeves                5 Eternal Flam                    1:02.75   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:11.50    1:07.87  
     1) David Cofield 7                 2) Devon Norman 7                 
     3) Romie Walker 7                  4) Treyvon Williams 7             
  2 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:13.33    1:10.74  
     1) Decarlos Brooks 6               2) Jeremiah Coleman 6             
     3) James Smith 6                   4) Marquez Young 7                
  3 Arizona Panthers TC  'A'                          1:12.00    1:15.26  
     1) Dorian Alexander 6              2) Roshaun Jones 5                
     3) Levi Miller 6                   4) Isaac Oliver 6                 
  4 Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:13.00    1:23.68  
     1) Michael Buckner 4               2) Aldenjr Jackson 5              
     3) William Shaffer 5               4) Aaron Ware 7                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tehran Thomas              7 Unattached             0.93m      3.68m  
  2 Thomasjr Graham            7 Do Right TC                       3.09m  
  2 Marquis Griffin            6 Arizona Tita                      3.09m  
  4 Jaden Hale                 7 Pops TC                2.06m      2.95m  
  5 Aaron Thomas               7 Unattached             0.63m      2.91m  
  6 Devin Haskins              6 Arizona Tita           2.00m      2.87m  
  7 Brian Shaw                 7 Northwest Xp                      2.80m  
  8 Marquis Anderson           7 Arizona Risi                      2.73m  
  9 Torin Bryant               6 Arizona Chee           2.14m      2.66m  
 10 Jatori Gipson              7 Do Right TC                       2.63m  
 11 Bo Bramwell                7 Arizona Flam           2.26m      2.62m  
 12 Daniel Neely               6 Northwest Xp                      2.52m  
 13 Christian Duncan           7 Mustangs TC                       2.32m  
 14 Christian Coleman          7 Arizona Flam           2.24m      2.30m  
 15 Kellen Simmons             6 Arizona Flam           1.83m      2.21m  
 16 Javier Hernandez           7 Arizona Chee           1.88m      2.09m  
 17 Nicholas Hinrichs          5 Arizona Blaz           1.70m      1.88m  
 18 Anthony Davis              5 Mustangs TC            1.05m      1.78m  
 19 Aldenjr Jackson            5 Do Right TC                       1.66m  
 -- Cameron Duncan             5 Mustangs TC                          ND  
 -- Michael Buckner            4 Do Right TC                          ND  
 -- Aaron Ware                 7 Do Right TC                          ND  
 -- Joshua Dowhan              6 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Davian Neal                7 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 -- Dominic Hernandez          5 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 -- Terrance Hunter            6 Phoenix Bobc           2.51m         ND  
 -- Devin Roberts              5 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 -- Joshua Reveles             6 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                 9 Do Right TC            12.90      13.23   5 
  2 Lawrence Wallace           9 Arizona Tita           15.88      14.38   4 
  3 Kory Wilson                9 Northwest Xp           13.80      14.48   5 
  4 Bryce Chaney              10 Northwest Xp           15.50      14.67   4 
  5 Seth Hayes                 8 Arizona Chee           14.30      14.78   5 
  6 Vic Conyers                9 Arizona Risi           14.50      14.91   5 
  7 Jeromejr Green             8 Do Right TC                       15.11   1 
  8 Darryl Robinson            8 Arizona Chee           15.10      15.40   5 
  9 Devonte Lundy              8 Arizona Flam           15.37      15.47   4 
 10 Malik Townes               9 Mustangs TC            15.10      15.48   5 
 11 Cedric Haskins             9 Arizona Tita           15.50      15.48   4 
 12 Tahji Williams             8 Coldwater Ex           16.04      15.70   3 
 13 Bryce Griffin              9 Arizona Risi           15.60      15.73   4 
 14 Jordan Chrite              8 Pops TC                16.00      15.99   4 
 15 Adonis Battle              8 Arizona Risi                      15.99   1 
 16 Kirby Wilson               8 Northwest Xp           16.20      16.27   3 
 17 Armani Rice                8 Mustangs TC            16.10      16.28   3 
 18 Braxton Cahoon             8 Coldwater Ex           15.90      16.38   4 
 19 Kyan Washington            8 Arizona Chee           15.30      16.47   5 
 20 Jaqunn Gipson              9 Do Right TC                       16.49   1 
 21 Lashaw Bibbs               8 Unattached             16.30      16.51   3 
 22 Travis Stevenson           8 Arizona Chee           15.30      16.54   5 
 23 Brady Watmore              9 Arizona Blaz                      16.94   2 
 24 Edwin Adams                8 Arizona Chee           16.80      17.23   3 
 25 Dante Holmes               8 Arizona Chee           17.68      17.26   3 
 26 Terry Griggs               9 Northwest Xp           15.80      17.29   4 
 27 Aaron Norman               9 Mustangs TC            16.80      17.34   3 
 28 Marc Martinez              8 Arizona Blaz                      17.94   1 
 29 Jesse Ochoa                9 Coldwater Ex           16.96      18.05   3 
 30 Andrejr Elmore             8 Do Right TC                       18.08   2 
 31 Davon Neal                 8 Arizona Chee                      18.10   1 
 32 Stanton Troupe             9 Arizona Tita                      19.17   1 
 33 Essex Scott                8 Arizona Flam           20.40      19.55   2 
 34 Gary Soto                  8 Arizona Risi           21.63      20.69   2 
 35 Matthew Martinez           8 Arizona Blaz                      21.66   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 26.01  7/25/1996   Richard Crawford, Plano, TX                 
 Association: A 27.44  6/12/1993   Brandon Ogles, JOM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                 9 Do Right TC            26.85      27.35A  5 
  2 Lawrence Wallace           9 Arizona Tita           31.88      30.16   4 
  3 Kory Wilson                9 Northwest Xp           28.80      30.99   5 
  4 Bryce Chaney              10 Northwest Xp           33.20      31.07   4 
  5 Jalen Johnson              9 Arizona Pant           30.50      31.26   5 
  6 Vic Conyers                9 Arizona Risi           30.47      31.51   5 
  7 Seth Hayes                 8 Arizona Chee           29.17      31.73   5 
  8 Noah Miller                9 Arizona Pant           31.95      32.33   4 
  9 Aarin Hawkins              8 Mustangs TC            31.79      32.35   4 
 10 Alonzo Alexander           9 Arizona Pant           31.24      32.52   4 
 11 Dakota Miller              9 Arizona Chee           31.00      32.75   5 
 12 Malik Townes               9 Mustangs TC            32.57      32.84   4 
 13 Terry Griggs               9 Northwest Xp           34.30      32.88   3 
 14 Tavion Cook                8 Do Right TC                       33.84   1 
 15 Joseph Winzy               9 Do Right TC                       33.86   1 
 16 Bryce Griffin              9 Arizona Risi           33.25      34.03   3 
 17 Kyan Washington            8 Arizona Chee           31.00      35.21   5 
 18 Travis Stevenson           8 Arizona Chee           31.00      35.23   4 
 19 Marcus Allen               9 Arizona Tita                      35.39   1 
 20 Lashaw Bibbs               8 Unattached             30.60      35.43   5 
 21 Jordan Chrite              8 Pops TC                34.29      36.20   3 
 22 Kirby Wilson               8 Northwest Xp           37.50      37.69   3 
 23 Marc Martinez              8 Arizona Blaz           37.62      38.43   3 
 24 Aaron Norman               9 Mustangs TC            37.07      38.51   3 
 25 Jesse Ochoa                9 Coldwater Ex           37.98      38.70   3 
 26 Cristian Carrillo          9 Northwest Xp           36.30      39.07   3 
 27 Daniel Villa               9 Arizona Tita                      39.64   2 
 28 Stanton Troupe             9 Arizona Tita                      42.20   2 
 29 Tahji Williams             8 Coldwater Ex           26.20      43.24   5 
 30 Gary Soto                  8 Arizona Risi           46.00      44.59   2 
 31 Essex Scott                8 Arizona Flam           47.18      51.52   2 
 32 Matthew Martinez           8 Arizona Blaz           51.18      51.87   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Bouynton Beach, FL            
 Association: A 1:02.43  6/9/2001    Issac Acosta, TT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                 9 Do Right TC          1:02.00    1:05.15   4 
  2 Bryce Chaney              10 Northwest Xp         1:09.30    1:12.77   4 
  3 Aarin Hawkins              8 Mustangs TC          1:14.60    1:12.92   4 
  4 Vic Conyers                9 Arizona Risi                    1:13.56   1 
  5 Alonzo Alexander           9 Arizona Pant         1:15.00    1:13.56   4 
  6 Cedric Haskins             9 Arizona Tita         1:20.00    1:13.69   4 
  7 Harrison Beemiller         9 Unattached                      1:14.46   1 
  8 Dakota Miller              9 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:17.17   4 
  9 Bryce Griffin              9 Arizona Risi         1:24.04    1:17.52   3 
 10 Edwin Adams                8 Arizona Chee         1:30.00    1:19.88   3 
 11 Kendrick Felix             9 Mustangs TC          1:19.00    1:20.89   4 
 12 Justin Ashley              9 Northwest Xp         1:20.00    1:21.02   4 
 13 Larry Thomas               8 Unattached                      1:21.51   2 
 14 Dante Holmes               8 Arizona Chee         1:30.00    1:21.95   3 
 15 Marcus Allen               9 Arizona Tita                    1:22.81   1 
 16 Brady Watmore              9 Arizona Blaz                    1:25.77   1 
 17 Marc Martinez              8 Arizona Blaz         1:29.00    1:26.90   3 
 18 Terrell Felix              8 Mustangs TC          1:24.00    1:30.41   3 
 19 Stanton Troupe             9 Arizona Tita                    1:31.93   1 
 20 Bryan Colterstepter        8 Unattached           1:25.50    1:31.95   3 
 21 Seth Ashley                9 Northwest Xp         1:25.00    1:36.10   3 
 22 Davon Neal                 8 Arizona Chee                    1:39.50   2 
 23 Daniel Villa               9 Arizona Tita                    1:51.51   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 2:30.74  5/16/1987   Ryan Silva, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin Barney              8 Arizona Flam         2:40.00    2:59.78  
  1 Kendrick Felix             9 Mustangs TC                     2:59.78  
  3 Justin Fell                9 Mustangs TC          2:58.74    2:59.97  
  4 Justin Ashley              9 Northwest Xp                    3:09.62  
  5 Seth Ashley                9 Northwest Xp                    3:11.14  
  6 Terrell Felix              8 Mustangs TC                     3:12.64  
  7 Bryan Colterstepter        8 Unattached           3:03.50    3:27.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:48.04  7/29/2001   Connor Revord, Joliet, IL                 
 Association: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Fell                9 Mustangs TC          5:58.37    6:10.20  
  2 Austin Barney              8 Arizona Flam         6:00.00    6:50.00  
  3 Solomon Hanson             8 Unattached           6:50.00    6:51.20  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:41.60  3/10/1991   James Magdaleno, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caleb Ebling               9 Unattached                     16:18.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.57  7/28/2001   Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       D. Johnson, M. Horton, D. Bostick, A. Whitaker    
 Association: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:03.86    1:02.28  
     1) Christopher Cofield 9           2) Aarin Hawkins 8                
     3) Armani Rice 8                   4) Malik Townes 9                 
  2 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                        1:02.78  
     1) Justin Ashley 9                 2) Terry Griggs 9                 
     3) Kirby Wilson 8                  4)                                
  3 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:00.00    1:04.58  
     1) Austin Barney 8                 2) Collin Erickson 9              
     3) Christian Kamerman 8            4) Devonte Lundy 8                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:20.00    1:10.24  
     1) Edwin Adams 8                   2) Dante Holmes 8                 
     3) Davon Neal 8                    4) Kyan Washington 8              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:00.00    1:11.51  
     1) Seth Hayes 8                    2) Dakota Miller 9                
     3) Darryl Robinson 8               4) Travis Stevenson 8             
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-01.25  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA               
 Association: A   1.43m  6/10/1980   James Turner, CGV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalen Johnson              9 Arizona Pant                      1.05m  
  2 Kory Wilson                9 Northwest Xp                      0.90m  
  2 Tavion Cook                8 Do Right TC                       0.90m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 16-01.25  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson                            
 Association: A    4.44m  6/14/1986   Wesley Sutton, AC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence Wallace           9 Arizona Tita           0.93m      4.25m  
  2 Jalen Johnson              9 Arizona Pant                      3.88m  
  3 Aaron Ramirez              9 Unattached             3.76m      3.78m  
  4 Cedric Haskins             9 Arizona Tita           3.50m      3.73m  
  5 Noah Miller                9 Arizona Pant                      3.65m  
  6 Devonte Lundy              8 Arizona Flam           3.38m      3.54m  
  7 Adonis Battle              8 Arizona Risi                      3.48m  
  8 Harrison Beemiller         9 Unattached                        3.37m  
  9 Jordan Chrite              8 Pops TC                2.54m      3.36m  
 10 Kendrick Felix             9 Mustangs TC            3.29m      3.22m  
 11 Alonzo Alexander           9 Arizona Pant                      3.21m  
 12 Jesse Ochoa                9 Coldwater Ex           2.64m      3.19m  
 13 Armani Rice                8 Mustangs TC            3.54m      3.17m  
 14 Tahji Williams             8 Coldwater Ex           2.67m      3.12m  
 15 Larry Thomas               8 Unattached                        3.09m  
 16 Aaron Norman               9 Mustangs TC            2.99m      3.05m  
 17 Brady Watmore              9 Arizona Blaz                      2.98m  
 18 Cristian Carrillo          9 Northwest Xp                      2.93m  
 19 Terrell Felix              8 Mustangs TC            2.91m      2.84m  
 20 Cedric Jacobs-Jones        9 Phoenix Bobc           2.51m      2.82m  
 21 Braxton Cahoon             8 Coldwater Ex           2.59m      2.43m  
 22 Daniel Villa               9 Arizona Tita                      2.38m  
 23 Essex Scott                8 Arizona Flam           2.26m      2.34m  
 24 Seth Ashley                9 Northwest Xp                      1.99m  
 -- Allyn Williams             8 Arizona Tita           3.50m         ND  
 -- Guillaume Augustoni        8 Phoenix Bobc                         ND  
 -- Collin Erickson            9 Arizona Flam           3.84m         ND  
 -- Lashaw Bibbs               8 Unattached             0.33m         ND  
 -- Hayden Brecto              9 Eternal Flam                         ND  
 -- Darryl Robinson            8 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 -- Brenton Pohlman            8 Phoenix Bobc                         ND  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-10.75  7/3/1993    Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                
 Association: A    9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter Doka                9 Tonto Apache                      8.42m  
  2 Yancey Vanosdell           9 Mustangs TC            6.40m      6.34m  
  3 Christian Kamerman         8 Arizona Flam           5.26m      6.09m  
  4 Andrejr Elmore             8 Do Right TC                       5.84m  
  5 Joseph Winzy               9 Do Right TC                       5.47m  
  6 Isaiah Hernandez           9 Arizona Chee                      5.23m  
  7 Moiya Williamson           9 Northwest Xp                      4.83m  
 -- Cedric Jacobs-Jones        9 Phoenix Bobc           9.15m         ND  
 -- Aaron Mason                9 Arizona Chee           5.67m         ND  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/26/2001   Matthew Kosecki, Humble, Tx                
 Association: A 31.57m  7/14/2003   Brett Hundley, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Ramirez              9 Unattached            33.27m     31.53m  
  2 Cedric Jacobs-Jones        9 Phoenix Bobc          32.68m     29.41m  
  3 Hunter Doka                9 Tonto Apache                     22.07m  
  4 Christian Kamerman         8 Arizona Flam          14.15m     21.38m  
  5 Jeromejr Green             8 Do Right TC                      19.56m  
  6 Jaqunn Gipson              9 Do Right TC                      18.97m  
  7 Joseph Winzy               9 Do Right TC                      18.59m  
  8 Andrejr Elmore             8 Do Right TC                      16.83m  
  9 Moiya Williamson           9 Northwest Xp                     15.93m  
 10 Justin Fell                9 Mustangs TC           11.65m     15.89m  
 11 Yancey Vanosdell           9 Mustangs TC           15.22m     14.65m  
 12 Isaiah Hernandez           9 Arizona Chee                     13.24m  
 13 Cristian Carrillo          9 Northwest Xp                     10.58m  
 -- Aaron Mason                9 Arizona Chee          17.71m         ND  
 -- Brenton Pohlman            8 Phoenix Bobc                         ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eric Keswick              11 Northwest Xp           13.10      13.40   5 
  2 Nathan Simpson            11 Arizona Risi           13.76      13.44   5 
  3 Braxton Nickerson         11 Do Right TC                       13.80   1 
  4 Dallas Harrington         11 Mustangs TC            14.03      14.05   5 
  5 Damani Grayer             11 Arizona Chee           13.50      14.07   5 
  6 Orlando Coleman           11 Mustangs TC            14.13      14.11   5 
  7 Travonn White             11 Mustangs TC            14.60      14.19   4 
  8 Priest Willis             11 Mustangs TC            14.30      14.28   5 
  9 Andrew Powles             11 AZ Puma                14.55      14.35   4 
 10 Bryce Perkins             10 Arizona Chee           14.80      14.42   4 
 11 Malik Williams            10 Coldwater Ex           15.17      14.46   3 
 12 Kejavon Moore             11 Do Right TC                       14.49   2 
 13 Marcus Haskins            11 Arizona Tita           15.00      14.53   4 
 14 Luke Rubenzer             10 Arizona Elit           13.90      14.59   5 
 15 Jamarhi Lee               11 Arizona Chee           14.40      14.79   4 
 16 Aaron Moxley              10 Coldwater Ex           14.94      14.90   4 
 17 Breon Byrant              11 Mustangs TC                       14.91   1 
 18 Tristan Dacosta           11 Arizona Chee                      15.00   1 
 19 Trevon Bosley-Young       10 Northwest Xp           14.80      15.02   4 
 20 Tevin Mayfield            10 Arizona Chee                      15.04   1 
 21 Stephon Wells             11 Arizona Elit           15.20      15.08   3 
 22 Sedacy Walden             11 Phoenix Bobc           14.50      15.11   3 
 23 Israel Simpson            10 Arizona Chee           15.02      15.31   4 
 24 Sam Duke                  11 Arizona Blaz                      15.49   2 
 25 Aryan Royas               10 Arizona Risi           15.69      15.57   3 
 26 Matthew Mills             11 Phoenix Bobc           15.20      15.79   3 
 27 Jockiest Ford             10 Do Right TC                       15.81   1 
 28 Paul Davisjr              10 Mustangs TC            15.89      15.87   3 
 29 Marcus Flanigan           11 Arizona Chee                      15.89   2 
 30 Alonzo Wilson             10 Mustangs TC                       16.19   1 
 31 Monjoe Broom              11 Do Right TC                       16.46   2 
 32 Dontrell Reed             10 Arizona Blaz                      16.49   2 
 33 Garrett Ceich             11 Arizona Blaz                      16.66   1 
 34 Trey Watmore              10 Arizona Blaz                      16.95   1 
 35 Nikaeus Mercer            10 Do Right TC                       17.43   2 
 36 Emmanuel Hawkins          11 Mustangs TC            17.28      17.55   3 
 37 Jeremy Soto               11 Arizona Risi           17.05      17.59   3 
 38 Waun Washington           10 Arizona Chee                      17.67   2 
 39 Jamarkus Lee              11 Arizona Chee                      17.85   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eric Keswick              11 Northwest Xp           27.10      27.41   4 
  2 Nathan Simpson            11 Arizona Risi           27.81      27.67   4 
  3 Dallas Harrington         11 Mustangs TC            29.33      28.75   4 
  4 Levi Wallace              11 Arizona Tita           29.15      28.87   4 
  5 Travonn White             11 Mustangs TC            31.00      29.33   3 
  6 Marcus Haskins            11 Arizona Tita           31.00      29.49   3 
  7 Luke Rubenzer             10 Arizona Elit           29.80      29.90   4 
  8 Sedacy Walden             11 Phoenix Bobc           31.10      30.10   3 
  9 Damani Grayer             11 Arizona Chee           29.00      30.20   4 
 10 Kejavon Moore             11 Do Right TC                       30.28   1 
 11 Jamarhi Lee               11 Arizona Chee           30.00      30.32   3 
 12 Priest Willis             11 Mustangs TC            29.73      30.42   4 
 13 Aaron Moxley              10 Coldwater Ex           31.91      30.68   3 
 14 Stephon Wells             11 Arizona Elit           31.50      31.01   3 
 15 Dontrell Reed             10 Arizona Blaz                      31.18   2 
 16 Travis Titsworth          10 Arizona Risi           37.00      31.25   2 
 17 Breon Byrant              11 Mustangs TC                       31.85   2 
 18 Aryan Royas               10 Arizona Risi           33.09      31.94   3 
 19 Jockiest Ford             10 Do Right TC                       33.19   1 
 20 Alonzo Wilson             10 Mustangs TC                       34.00   1 
 21 Devin Cole                10 Northwest Xp           36.10      36.29   2 
 22 Jeremy Soto               11 Arizona Risi           36.65      37.67   2 
 23 Jamarkus Lee              11 Arizona Chee                      41.00   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chad Williford            11 Arizona Risi                    1:04.39   2 
  2 Levi Wallace              11 Arizona Tita         1:05.00    1:05.76   4 
  3 Braxton Nickerson         11 Do Right TC                     1:06.27   1 
  4 Luke Rubenzer             10 Arizona Elit         1:08.40    1:06.60   4 
  5 Trevon Bosley-Young       10 Northwest Xp         1:13.50    1:06.85   3 
  6 Marcus Haskins            11 Arizona Tita         1:15.00    1:07.75   3 
  7 Ryan Talbot               11 Arizona Flam         1:06.15    1:08.78   4 
  8 Jamarhi Lee               11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:09.30   4 
  9 Jaylen Shans              11 Arizona Risi         1:13.00    1:10.38   3 
 10 Kejavon Moore             11 Do Right TC                     1:10.64   1 
 11 Sedacy Walden             11 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.10    1:11.36   4 
 12 Stephon Wells             11 Arizona Elit         1:11.41    1:12.34   4 
 13 Travis Titsworth          10 Arizona Risi         1:14.84    1:13.77   3 
 14 Bryce Perkins             10 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:14.29   3 
 15 Israel Simpson            10 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:14.39   3 
 16 Jake Nevin                11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:15.34   2 
 17 Jockiest Ford             10 Do Right TC                     1:18.22   1 
 18 Trey Watmore              10 Arizona Blaz                    1:18.25   1 
 19 Sterlingjr Bell           10 Coldwater Ex         1:13.00    1:18.80   3 
 20 Tristan Dacosta           11 Arizona Chee                    1:22.38   2 
 21 Cole Luke                 11 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:22.44   4 
 22 Jett Robertson            10 Northwest Xp         1:25.20    1:24.29   3 
 23 Royjr Turner              10 Do Right TC                     1:26.90   2 
 24 Malik Diggs               10 Northwest Xp         1:30.20    1:28.01   3 
 25 Joe Cooper                10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:29.60   2 
 26 Peter Carrillo            10 Eternal Flam                    1:34.83   1 
 27 Waun Washington           10 Arizona Chee                    1:35.04   1 
 28 Jamarkus Lee              11 Arizona Chee                    1:42.19   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
 Association: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Westbrook          11 Arizona Flam         2:29.32    2:28.27  
  2 Tristin Decker            10 Northwest Xp                    2:33.00  
  3 Braxton Nickerson         11 Do Right TC                     2:37.02  
  4 Ryan Talbot               11 Arizona Flam         2:45.71    2:37.59  
  5 Jake Nevin                11 Phoenix Bobc         2:45.00    2:38.81  
  6 Jaylen Shans              11 Arizona Risi         2:35.00    2:44.84  
  7 Mufasa Guerrero           10 Coldwater Ex         2:57.81    3:09.13  
  8 Brent James               10 Arizona Risi                    4:00.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
 Association: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Westbrook          11 Arizona Flam         5:45.20    5:08.42  
  2 Mufasa Guerrero           10 Coldwater Ex         6:00.89    5:58.73  
  2 Tristin Decker            10 Northwest Xp                    5:58.73  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:34.60  6/1/1991    James Hallam, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan Deschaine           11 Coldwater Ex        12:48.82   13:06.19  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole Luke                 11 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.66  
  2 Isaiah Oliver             10 Arizona Pant           16.63      16.24  
  3 Matthew Mills             11 Phoenix Bobc           17.40      17.00  
  4 Omari Gordon              11 Mustangs TC            16.95      17.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.75  7/31/1979   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B. Haigher,K.  Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    55.30      54.57  
     1) Orlando Coleman 11              2) Dallas Harrington 11           
     3) Travonn White 11                4) Priest Willis 11               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         54.00      54.61  
     1) Austin Dancer 11                2) Aryan Royas 10                 
     3) Nathan Simpson 11               4) Travis Titsworth 10            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            54.00      55.37  
     1) Damani Grayer 11                2) Cole Luke 11                   
     3) Nate Phillips 11                4) Wesley Sutton 10               
  4 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                          56.90  
     1) Trevon Bosley-Young 10          2) Tristin Decker 10              
     3) Eric Keswick 11                 4) Jett Robertson 10              
  5 Mustangs TC  'B'                                               59.16  
     1) Breon Byrant 11                 2) Paul Davisjr 10                
     3) Omari Gordon 11                 4) Alonzo Wilson 10               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            58.00      59.70  
     1) Tristan Dacosta 11              2) Marcus Flanigan 11             
     3) Bryce Perkins 10                4) Israel Simpson 10              
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-09  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 Association: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin Dancer             11 Arizona Risi                     J1.35m     1  
  2 Landon Holman             12 Arizona Chee                     J1.30m     2  
  2 Isaiah Oliver             10 Arizona Pant                     J1.30m     3  
  4 Malik Williams            10 Coldwater Ex           1.22m     J1.25m     4  
  5 Sterlingjr Bell           10 Coldwater Ex           1.22m     J1.20m     5  
  6 Aaron Moxley              10 Coldwater Ex           1.22m     J1.15m     6  
  7 Wesley Sutton             10 Arizona Chee           1.35m     J1.10m     7  
 -- Austin Walashek           10 AZ Puma                1.30m         NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-05  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levi Wallace              11 Arizona Tita           1.12m      4.45m  
  2 Austin Dancer             11 Arizona Risi                      4.37m  
  3 Omari Gordon              11 Mustangs TC                       4.28m  
  4 Wesley Sutton             10 Arizona Chee           5.00m      4.17m  
  5 Holden Beemiller          11 Unattached                        4.11m  
  6 Ryan Talbot               11 Arizona Flam           3.96m      4.06m  
  7 Andrew Powles             11 AZ Puma                3.58m      3.96m  
  8 Malik Williams            10 Coldwater Ex           3.58m      3.87m  
  9 Matthew Mills             11 Phoenix Bobc                      3.71m  
 10 Marcus Flanigan           11 Arizona Chee                      3.41m  
 11 Trey Watmore              10 Arizona Blaz                      3.12m  
 12 Joshua Bickel             10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.05m  
 13 Sterlingjr Bell           10 Coldwater Ex           3.38m      3.02m  
 14 Eric Vogeding             10 AZ Puma                2.70m      2.96m  
 -- Justin Westbrook          11 Arizona Flam           4.32m         ND  
 -- Dontrell Reed             10 Arizona Blaz                         ND  
 -- Malik Diggs               10 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- Royjr Turner              10 Do Right TC                          ND  
 -- Jeremy Soto               11 Arizona Risi                         ND  
 
Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  53-00  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                    
 Association: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             11 Arizona Chee          10.87m     11.38m  
  2 Nikaeus Mercer            10 Do Right TC                       9.24m  
  3 Sam Duke                  11 Arizona Blaz           9.15m      8.54m  
  4 Emmanuel Hawkins          11 Mustangs TC            8.91m      8.52m  
  5 Muszcba Belford           11 Coldwater Ex                      8.39m  
  6 Austin Walashek           10 AZ Puma                8.12m      7.68m  
  7 David Ochoa               11 Coldwater Ex           6.10m      7.36m  
  8 John Kruger               10 Northwest Xp                      6.51m  
  9 Monjoe Broom              11 Do Right TC                       6.39m  
 10 Robert Bryant             10 Arizona Chee           5.07m      6.12m  
 11 Logan Deschaine           11 Coldwater Ex           4.27m      4.34m  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             11 Arizona Chee          25.17m     27.68m  
  2 Sam Duke                  11 Arizona Blaz          25.30m     24.17m  
  3 Emmanuel Hawkins          11 Mustangs TC           21.20m     18.23m  
  4 Nikaeus Mercer            10 Do Right TC                      16.99m  
  5 Muszcba Belford           11 Coldwater Ex                     16.87m  
  6 John Kruger               10 Northwest Xp                     14.47m  
  7 Joshua Bickel             10 Phoenix Bobc                     13.67m  
  8 David Ochoa               11 Coldwater Ex                     13.09m  
  9 Robert Bryant             10 Arizona Chee          12.74m     10.71m  
 
Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 123-03  7/28/2001   Josh Johnson, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 43.13m  6/13/2004   Jamaal Jones, PBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             11 Arizona Chee          26.20m     36.20m  
  2 Paul Davisjr              10 Mustangs TC                      34.25m  
  3 Muszcba Belford           11 Coldwater Ex                     30.48m  
  4 Austin Walashek           10 AZ Puma               26.82m     27.66m  
  5 Jett Robertson            10 Northwest Xp                     27.02m  
  6 Devin Cole                10 Northwest Xp                     24.66m  
  7 John Kruger               10 Northwest Xp                     24.52m  
  8 Joshua Bickel             10 Phoenix Bobc          25.71m     23.26m  
  9 Monjoe Broom              11 Do Right TC                      22.54m  
 10 Logan Deschaine           11 Coldwater Ex          13.42m     13.51m  
 11 Robert Bryant             10 Arizona Chee          11.10m     10.69m  
 12 Joe Cooper                10 Phoenix Bobc                      8.96m  
 13 Peter Carrillo            10 Eternal Flam                      7.88m  
 -- Royjr Turner              10 Do Right TC                          ND  
 -- Malik Diggs               10 Northwest Xp                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oshae Hatcher             13 Arizona Chee           11.90      12.17   4 
  2 Kaige Killian             13 Northwest Xp           12.50      12.32   4 
  3 Kamerion Right            14 Do Right TC                       12.40   1 
  4 Carlton Williams          13 Arizona Chee           11.90      12.46   4 
  5 Ryan Pierce               12 Arizona Risi           12.97      12.58   4 
  6 Joshua Dennard            13 Unattached                        12.64   1 
  7 Brenden Bailey            12 Arizona Chee                      12.78   1 
  8 Devon Allen               12 Arizona Risi           13.41      12.99   4 
  9 Gary Chambers             13 Northwest Xp           13.40      13.09   4 
 10 Quintin Kime              12 AZ Puma                13.42      13.10   4 
 11 Earl Young                12 Arizona Flam           13.36      13.25   4 
 12 Marcus Mehlhaf            13 Northwest Xp           13.60      13.28   3 
 13 Cameron Twiggs            12 Northwest Xp           13.60      13.55   3 
 14 Paul Perkins              12 Arizona Chee           13.80      13.56   3 
 15 Jabril Gipson             14 Do Right TC                       14.03   1 
 16 Jonathan Vale             12 Arizona Elit           14.40      14.10   3 
 17 Clarence Clark            12 Arizona Elit           15.20      14.31   2 
 18 Alejandro Paiz            13 Arizona Risi           14.00      14.47   3 
 19 Marche Dennard            12 Unattached                        14.65   1 
 20 Steven Gruenewald         13 AZ Puma                14.91      14.66   3 
 21 Matthew Lyons             12 Arizona Risi           14.00      15.11   3 
 22 Joshua Morrell            12 Arizona Chee                      15.34   2 
 23 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi           15.39      15.41   2 
 24 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam           15.25      15.73   2 
 25 Jack Rubenzer             12 Arizona Elit           16.20      15.75   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaige Killian             13 Northwest Xp           25.10      24.99   3 
  2 Oshae Hatcher             13 Arizona Chee           25.50      25.11   3 
  3 Carlton Williams          13 Arizona Chee           25.50      25.18   3 
  4 Kamerion Right            14 Do Right TC                       25.77   1 
  5 Giovanni Pascascio        12 Arizona Risi           30.22      26.15   2 
  6 Devontay Titsworth        12 Arizona Risi           25.36      26.24   3 
  7 Ryan Pierce               12 Arizona Risi           27.94      26.56   3 
  8 Brenden Bailey            12 Arizona Chee                      26.99   1 
  9 Devon Allen               12 Arizona Risi           27.32      27.10   3 
 10 Gary Chambers             13 Northwest Xp           28.50      27.60   2 
 11 Jaime Martinez            13 Unattached             27.70      27.74   3 
 12 Earl Young                12 Arizona Flam           27.72      27.85   3 
 13 Tony Dean                 12 Do Right TC                       29.37   1 
 14 Cameron Twiggs            12 Northwest Xp           28.80      29.95   2 
 15 Jonathan Vale             12 Arizona Elit           27.20      30.03   3 
 16 Matthew Lyons             12 Arizona Risi           28.30      31.28   2 
 17 Clarence Clark            12 Arizona Elit           30.83      32.29   2 
 18 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi           31.00      32.95   2 
 19 Houston Clark             12 Pops TC                36.70      33.01   2 
 20 Jack Rubenzer             12 Arizona Elit           31.20      33.15   2 
 21 Joshua Morrell            12 Arizona Chee                      33.17   1 
 22 Avery Korth               13 Phoenix Bobc                      33.91   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaige Killian             13 Northwest Xp           59.50      55.98   3 
  2 Javon Williams            12 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:00.43   3 
  3 Giovanni Pascascio        12 Arizona Risi         1:03.00    1:00.53   3 
  4 Gary Chambers             13 Northwest Xp         1:02.30    1:00.93   3 
  5 Devontay Titsworth        12 Arizona Risi         1:04.00    1:00.95   3 
  6 Marcus Mehlhaf            13 Northwest Xp         1:04.50    1:01.49   3 
  7 Brenden Bailey            12 Arizona Chee                    1:01.53   1 
  8 Kamerion Right            14 Do Right TC                     1:01.62   1 
  9 Jaime Martinez            13 Unattached           1:06.81    1:02.59   3 
 10 Michael James             12 Pops TC              1:04.00    1:06.49   3 
 11 Jonathan Vale             12 Arizona Elit         1:16.40    1:07.91   2 
 12 Grant Swenson             13 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:09.77   2 
 13 Daniel Wong               13 Pops TC              1:09.33    1:11.29   2 
 14 Joshua Uhlorn             13 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:12.21   2 
 15 Jack Rubenzer             12 Arizona Elit         1:23.26    1:12.60   2 
 16 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi         1:16.82    1:13.05   2 
 17 Tony Dean                 12 Do Right TC                     1:14.83   1 
 18 John Riordan              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:19.00    1:17.03   2 
 19 Todd Stratton             12 AZ Puma              1:15.00    1:17.95   2 
 20 Clarence Clark            12 Arizona Elit         1:23.26    1:19.85   2 
 21 Joshua Morrell            12 Arizona Chee                    1:29.24   1 
 22 Avery Korth               13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:29.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus Mehlhaf            13 Northwest Xp                    2:24.47  
  2 Phillip Garcia            13 Coldwater Ex         2:26.95    2:28.67  
  3 Michael James             12 Pops TC              2:40.00    2:30.05  
  4 Grant Swenson             13 Arizona Chee         2:37.00    2:31.76  
  5 Jamaal Jones              12 Phoenix Bobc                    2:36.63  
  6 Daniel Wong               13 Pops TC              2:47.00    2:37.70  
  7 Chris Neely               13 Northwest Xp                    2:37.76  
  8 Tony Dean                 12 Do Right TC                     2:38.03  
  9 Joshua Uhlorn             13 Arizona Chee         2:37.00    2:38.19  
 10 Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma              2:59.80    3:09.97  
 11 John Riordan              12 Phoenix Bobc         3:11.00    3:11.66  
 12 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam         3:00.00    3:38.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
 Association: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant Swenson             13 Arizona Chee         5:20.00    5:16.12  
  2 Phillip Garcia            13 Coldwater Ex         5:19.72    5:17.04  
  3 Chris Neely               13 Northwest Xp                    5:24.13  
  4 Joshua Uhlorn             13 Arizona Chee         5:20.00    5:41.80  
  5 Steven Gruenewald         13 AZ Puma              6:09.00    6:17.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
 Association: A 13.81  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seth Manzanares           12 Arizona Blaz           17.52      18.34  
  2 Ben Kmetz                 13 Phoenix Bobc           18.30      18.78  
  3 Paul Perkins              12 Arizona Chee           18.00      19.67  
  4 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp                      21.11  
 -- Avery Korth               13 Phoenix Bobc                        DNF  
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24.83  7/30/1995   Chris Hickman, Houston, TX                  
 Association: A 25.63  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Javon Williams            12 Arizona Chee           30.00      29.82  
  2 Ben Kmetz                 13 Phoenix Bobc           31.20      30.38  
  3 Paul Perkins              12 Arizona Chee           34.22      32.04  
  4 Seth Manzanares           12 Arizona Blaz                      32.46  
  5 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp                      35.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 43.51  7/29/2000   Boynton Beach, TC                           
                       W.Dix, M.Dowdell,  J.Wimbley, D.Owen              
 Association: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            45.00      48.96  
     1) Oshae Hatcher 13                2) Paul Perkins 12                
     3) Javon Williams 12               4)                                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         49.00      49.24  
     1) Devon Allen 12                  2) Giovanni Pascascio 12          
     3) Ryan Pierce 12                  4) Devontay Titsworth 12          
  3 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                          51.19  
     1) Gary Chambers 13                2) Kaige Killian 13               
     3) Marcus Mehlhaf 13               4) Cameron Twiggs 12              
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'G'                                           58.11  
     1) Ben Kmetz 13                    2) Avery Korth 13                 
     3) Vawn Mills 13                   4) John Riordan 12                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
                         LCruel,A.Dean, P.McCall,O.Moore                   
 Association: A 3:35.72  6/22/1996   Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:00.00    4:30.79  
     1) Devon Allen 12                  2) Giovanni Pascascio 12          
     3) Ryan Pierce 12                  4) Devontay Titsworth 12          
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6-04.75  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID              
 Association: A   1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Mcdonald           12 AZ Puma                1.40m     J1.40m     1  
  2 Todd Stratton             12 AZ Puma                          J1.30m     3  
  2 Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma                1.30m     J1.30m     2  
  4 Seth Manzanares           12 Arizona Blaz           1.35m     J1.25m     4  
  5 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp                     J1.20m     5  
 -- Travis Colby              12 Unattached                           NH  
 -- Issac Hayes               13 Arizona Chee                         NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A    6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oshae Hatcher             13 Arizona Chee                      5.29m  
  2 Cameron Twiggs            12 Northwest Xp                      4.41m  
  3 Chris Neely               13 Northwest Xp                      4.21m  
  4 Earl Young                12 Arizona Flam           4.57m      3.90m  
  4 Vawn Mills                13 Phoenix Bobc           3.90m      3.90m  
  6 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp                      3.87m  
  7 Quintin Kime              12 AZ Puma                4.68m      3.83m  
  8 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi                      3.58m  
  9 Houston Clark             12 Pops TC                3.10m      3.38m  
 10 Kwinten Shackleford       12 Unattached             0.63m      3.21m  
 -- Cesar Wong                12 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- Edward Beuerlein          13 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 -- Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma                              ND  
 -- Jaime Martinez            13 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Todd Stratton             12 AZ Puma                3.88m         ND  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  44-00  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA              
 Association: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben Kmetz                 13 Phoenix Bobc                      8.85m  
  2 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam           7.04m      6.96m  
 
Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             13 Unattached            10.67m     12.14m  
  2 Edward Beuerlein          13 Northwest Xp                     10.93m  
  3 Travis Colby              12 Unattached                       10.85m  
  4 Jamaal Jones              12 Phoenix Bobc          11.62m     10.83m  
  5 Carlton Williams          13 Arizona Chee                     10.02m  
  6 Shawn Collins             12 Unattached                        8.56m  
  7 Alejandro Paiz            13 Arizona Risi                      8.48m  
  8 Alexandre Thomas          13 Northwest Xp                      7.77m  
  9 Donald Hawkins            13 Mustangs TC            7.82m      7.73m  
 10 Jaime Martinez            13 Unattached                        7.53m  
 11 Kwinten Shackleford       12 Unattached             1.54m      7.52m  
 12 Albert Medina             12 Unattached             7.40m      7.17m  
 13 Matthew Wong              13 Pops TC                6.65m      6.64m  
 14 Vawn Mills                13 Phoenix Bobc           7.43m      6.54m  
 -- Joshua Ebling             13 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam           3.61m         ND  
 
Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 201-10  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             13 Unattached            39.62m     42.53m  
  2 Jamaal Jones              12 Phoenix Bobc                     35.10m  
  3 Shawn Collins             12 Unattached                       28.29m  
  4 Edward Beuerlein          13 Northwest Xp                     24.58m  
  5 Alexandre Thomas          13 Northwest Xp                     19.34m  
  6 Matthew Wong              13 Pops TC               19.05m     18.88m  
  7 Albert Medina             12 Unattached            21.14m     18.68m  
  8 Donald Hawkins            13 Mustangs TC           15.59m     16.14m  
 -- Kwinten Shackleford       12 Unattached                           ND  
 
Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 176-06  7/6/2000    Brian Kerr, Vero Beach, FL                 
 Association: A 47.16m  3/15/1997   Matt Higgins, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             13 Unattached            41.15m     43.75m  
  2 Jamaal Jones              12 Phoenix Bobc          37.68m     35.89m  
  3 Jt Alme                   13 Arizona Elit          27.12m     27.89m  
  4 Vawn Mills                13 Phoenix Bobc          22.62m     22.68m  
  5 Alexandre Thomas          13 Northwest Xp                     20.99m  
 -- Travis Colby              12 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Edward Beuerlein          13 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Desaan Hardwick           14 Arizona Risi           12.20      12.16   2 
  2 Jose Molina               14 Unattached                        12.38   1 
  3 Isaac Campbell-Harrell    14 Coldwater Ex           12.11      12.46   2 
  4 Tyshawn Hall              14 Mustangs TC            12.75      12.55   2 
  5 Tyler Arkin               14 Northwest Xp           12.30      12.56   2 
  6 Quamar Tate               14 Arizona Risi                      12.67   1 
  7 Isaiah Morrell            15 Arizona Chee           13.54      12.91   2 
  8 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                13.24      13.11   2 
  9 Sherrod Spellman          14 Do Right TC                       13.14   1 
 10 Dylan Davis               14 Arizona Elit           14.20      13.58   2 
 11 Samuel Olson              14 Arizona Blaz           15.09      14.35   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quamar Tate               14 Arizona Risi                      25.19   1 
  2 Desaan Hardwick           14 Arizona Risi           26.85      25.21   2 
  3 Jose Molina               14 Unattached                        25.73   1 
  4 Tyshawn Hall              14 Mustangs TC            25.67      25.78   2 
  5 Isaac Campbell-Harrell    14 Coldwater Ex           26.00      25.83   2 
  6 Isaiah Morrell            15 Arizona Chee           26.69      26.13   2 
  7 Sherrod Spellman          14 Do Right TC                       26.28   1 
  8 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                26.73      26.69   2 
  9 Dylan Davis               14 Arizona Elit           27.40      27.60   2 
 10 Terrell Patton            14 Arizona Chee                      27.77   1 
 11 Timothyr Stalcupii        14 Unattached                        31.66   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quamar Tate               14 Arizona Risi                      56.02   1 
  2 Desaan Hardwick           14 Arizona Risi         1:00.00      59.09   2 
  3 Isaac Campbell-Harrell    14 Coldwater Ex         1:00.00    1:00.16   2 
  4 Tyler Arkin               14 Northwest Xp         1:01.50    1:00.84   2 
  5 Isaiah Morrell            15 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:01.64   2 
  6 Sherrod Spellman          14 Do Right TC                     1:01.79   1 
  7 Kyle Runge                14 Coldwater Ex         1:02.00    1:02.83   2 
  8 Dylan Davis               14 Arizona Elit         1:04.52    1:02.91   2 
  9 Ronnie Gray               14 Arizona Risi         1:08.00    1:07.60   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:53.37  7/28/1985   Michael Remigino, Newington, CT           
 Association: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Brannick             14 AZ Puma              2:24.42    2:27.14  
  2 Gabe Partida              15 Phoenix Bobc         2:38.30    2:40.25  
  3 Ronnie Gray               14 Arizona Risi         2:38.69    2:44.31  
  4 Timothyr Stalcupii        14 Unattached                      2:53.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO                 
 Association: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Brannick             14 AZ Puma              5:08.80    5:04.68  
  2 Cody Moore                14 Arizona Elit                    5:14.48  
  3 Gabe Partida              15 Phoenix Bobc                    5:53.38  
  4 Timothyr Stalcupii        14 Unattached                      6:31.50  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin Jones               14 Phoenix Bobc           16.60      17.67  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  7-05  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 Association: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                1.70m      1.70m  
  2 Jose Molina               14 Unattached                        1.65m  
  3 Erwin Jones               14 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m      1.55m  
  4 Gabe Partida              15 Phoenix Bobc           1.65m      1.50m  
 -- Terrell Patton            14 Arizona Chee                         NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
 Association: A    6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jose Molina               14 Unattached                        5.79m  
  2 Tyshawn Hall              14 Mustangs TC            5.25m      5.28m  
  3 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                5.22m      5.11m  
  4 Tyler Arkin               14 Northwest Xp                      4.42m  
  5 Gabe Partida              15 Phoenix Bobc           4.82m      4.37m  
 -- Garrett Fore-Aldrete      14 Northwest Xp                         ND  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-05.75  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL             
 Association: A   13.19m  6/12/1993   A. J. Cornelius, JOM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin Jones               14 Phoenix Bobc          11.06m     10.88m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Val Doka                  14 Tonto Apache                     10.69m  
  2 Shane Levine              15 Tonto Apache                      9.42m  
  3 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                9.56m      9.28m  
  4 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                9.29m      8.66m  
  5 Kyle Keswick              14 Northwest Xp                      7.84m  
  6 Gary Pinkney              14 Arizona Risi                      7.36m  
 -- Jarred Begay              15 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 -- Jordon Hinton             15 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 191-11  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 47.84m  5/23/2000   Mike Talbot, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jabril Gipson             14 Do Right TC                      31.97m  
  2 Val Doka                  14 Tonto Apache                     27.28m  
  3 Shane Levine              15 Tonto Apache                     25.47m  
  4 Kyle Keswick              14 Northwest Xp                     23.04m  
  5 Gary Pinkney              14 Arizona Risi                     17.91m  
 -- Jarred Begay              15 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 -- Jordon Hinton             15 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 
Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 202-09  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR               
 Association: A 52.52m  6/8/1996    Craig Adams, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin Jones               14 Phoenix Bobc          41.00m     40.74m  
  2 Kyle Keswick              14 Northwest Xp                     19.72m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 10.83  6/1/1991    Deddrick McCartney, TAA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Isham             16 Arizona Chee           11.93      11.84  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, JOM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Isham             16 Arizona Chee           24.23      24.54  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.16  6/16/2002   Tyler Arnold, AH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Isham             16 Arizona Chee           57.00      56.17  
 
Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ              
 Association: A   18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jesus Chavez              16 Unattached                       11.69m  
 -- Victor Chavez             17 Unattached                           ND  
 
Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 207-04  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, JOM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jesus Chavez              16 Unattached                       34.36m  
 -- Heather Waterman          18 Tonto Apache                         ND  
 -- Victor Chavez             17 Unattached                           ND