Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License
                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/3/2007 08:46 PM
                     Grand Canyon Winter Games - 3/3/2007                      
                           Youth Only - 9 Lane Track                           
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Bailey               7 Arizona Elit             15.84   1 
  2 Mya Multrie                7 Arizona Risi             16.63   4 
  3 Rebekah Green              7 Northwest Xp             16.64   4 
  4 Alye Downey                6 Northwest Xp             18.01   4 
  5 Amaya Johnson              6 Arizona Pant             18.08   4 
  6 Nasiah Brown               7 Mustangs TC              18.43   4 
  7 Emahni Gray                6 Arizona Risi             18.81   4 
  8 Kyinjah Brown              7 Coldwater Ex             18.86   2 
  9 Makahla Felix              7 Mustangs TC              18.88   2 
 10 Autumn Woodson             6 Northwest Xp             19.30   4 
 11 Catherine Willis           7 Arizona Flam             19.31   3 
 12 Ayriana Moore              6 Arizona Risi             19.42   2 
 13 Kacee Stevenson            7 Arizona Chee             19.49   2 
 14 Ashanti Grayer             7 Arizona Chee             19.54   4 
 15 Grace Holgerson            6 Arizona Flam             20.06   3 
 16 Hannah Ashley              6 Northwest Xp             21.18   3 
 17 Kenzington Pratt           6 Arizona Risi             21.37   3 
 18 Paula Paiz                 6 Coldwater Ex             21.47   2 
 19 Dominique Mustin           4 Arizona Risi             22.02   3 
 20 Trinity Coleman            5 Mustangs TC              22.38   1 
 21 Diamond Harrington         6 Mustangs TC              22.38   2 
 22 Revecca Rioux              7 Arizona Risi             23.05   3 
 23 Amber Guevara              5 Mustangs TC              24.06   1 
 24 Sedona Gould               5 Arizona Chee             24.08   1 
 25 Makayla Norman             5 Mustangs TC              24.10   2 
 26 Maya Scott                 4 Arizona Flam             25.68   3 
 27 Cristiana Reveles          6 Arizona Chee             27.50   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Bailey               7 Arizona Elit             19.40   1 
  2 Rebecca Sipe               7 Arizona Blaz             23.40   1 
  3 Ayriana Moore              6 Arizona Risi             25.30   1 
  4 Rebekah Green              7 Northwest Xp             35.50   3 
  5 Revecca Rioux              7 Arizona Risi             36.60   2 
  5 Diamond Harrington         6 Mustangs TC              36.60   3 
  7 Mya Multrie                7 Arizona Risi             38.10   3 
  7 Kyinjah Brown              7 Coldwater Ex             38.10   2 
  7 Makayla Norman             5 Mustangs TC              38.10   1 
 10 Alye Downey                6 Northwest Xp             39.40   3 
 11 Amaya Johnson              6 Arizona Pant             40.70   3 
 12 Kacee Stevenson            7 Arizona Chee             40.88   2 
 13 Amber Guevara              5 Mustangs TC              40.90   1 
 14 Grace Holgerson            6 Arizona Flam             41.20   3 
 15 Emahni Gray                6 Arizona Risi             41.70   3 
 16 Cristiana Reveles          6 Arizona Chee             41.80   1 
 17 Maya Scott                 4 Arizona Flam             44.70   2 
 18 Kenzington Pratt           6 Arizona Risi             46.80   2 
 19 Makahla Felix              7 Mustangs TC              47.10   2 
 20 Dominique Mustin           4 Arizona Risi             47.63   2 
 21 Paula Paiz                 6 Coldwater Ex             53.20   2 
 -- Tyjanae James              5 Arizona Risi                NT   3 
 -- Catherine Willis           7 Arizona Flam                NT   3 
 -- Jada Crawford              5 Coldwater Ex                NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               1:20.66  
     1) Hannah Ashley 6                 2) Alye Downey 6                  
     3) Rebekah Green 7                 4) Autumn Woodson 6               
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    1:25.74  
     1) Nasiah Brown 7                  2) Trinity Coleman 5              
     3) Makahla Felix 7                 4) Diamond Harrington 6           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            1:38.75  
     1) Lexus Alexander-Richardson 5    2) Sedona Gould 5                 
     3) Ashanti Grayer 7                4) Cristiana Reveles 6            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Sipe               7 Arizona Blaz             2.48m  
  2 Catherine Willis           7 Arizona Flam             2.39m  
  3 Nasiah Brown               7 Mustangs TC              2.32m  
  3 Ashanti Grayer             7 Arizona Chee             2.32m  
  5 Autumn Woodson             6 Northwest Xp             1.76m  
  6 Hannah Ashley              6 Northwest Xp             1.68m  
  7 Kyinjah Brown              7 Coldwater Ex             1.60m  
  8 Kacee Stevenson            7 Arizona Chee             1.58m  
  9 Makayla Norman             5 Mustangs TC              1.51m  
 10 Lexus Alexander-Richards   5 Arizona Chee             1.49m  
 -- Paula Paiz                 6 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 -- Jada Crawford              5 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 -- Sedona Gould               5 Arizona Chee                ND  
 -- Trinity Coleman            5 Mustangs TC                 ND  
 -- Amaya Johnson              6 Arizona Pant                ND  
 -- Amber Guevara              5 Mustangs TC                 ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Dixon               9 Arizona Blaz             14.66   4 
  2 India Broom                9 Arizona Chee             14.73   4 
  3 Drianna Mustin             8 Arizona Risi             15.00   4 
  4 Jessica Finley             9 Northwest Xp             15.37   4 
  5 Rees Young                 9 Arizona Flam             15.93   4 
  6 Olivia Gonzales            8 Unattached               15.96   4 
  7 Kaija Bramwell             9 Arizona Flam             16.00   4 
  8 Asata Walker               8 Mustangs TC              16.15   4 
  9 Alexis Harper              8 Coldwater Ex             16.23   1 
 10 Dominique Brown            9 Mustangs TC              16.36   1 
 11 Mahogany Gray              8 Arizona Risi             16.41   4 
 12 Alexus Gillespie           9 Mustangs TC              16.45   1 
 13 Natalie Vargas             8 Arizona Risi             17.24   2 
 14 Dana Hinrichs              9 Arizona Blaz             17.30   1 
 15 Kyli Dublin                9 Arizona Chee             17.51   3 
 16 Sabriya Smith              8 Arizona Flam             17.59   3 
 17 Christine Williford        9 Arizona Risi             17.70   3 
 18 Sydney Cunningham          9 Arizona Flam             18.02   3 
 19 Analyssia Rodarte          9 Unattached               18.20   3 
 20 Monesha Multrie            9 Arizona Risi             18.50   3 
 21 Halie Walker               8 Arizona Risi             18.56   1 
 22 Alani Hammonds             8 Arizona Chee             18.90   3 
 23 Terria Lewis               8 Arizona Risi             19.19   2 
 24 Unika Rojas                9 Arizona Risi             19.65   1 
 25 Royale Wilson              8 Mustangs TC              20.46   2 
 26 Nataly Martinez            9 Coldwater Ex             20.85   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 26.71  7/31/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Dixon               9 Arizona Blaz             31.45   4 
  2 Jessica Finley             9 Northwest Xp             32.00   4 
  3 Mary Strong                9 Arizona Flam             32.06   4 
  4 Tasia Marshall             8 Mustangs TC              32.55   4 
  5 Drianna Mustin             8 Arizona Risi             32.78   4 
  6 Dominique Brown            9 Mustangs TC              33.13   1 
  7 Tessa Davis                9 Arizona Elit             33.37   2 
  8 Asata Walker               8 Mustangs TC              33.50   3 
  9 Alexus Gillespie           9 Mustangs TC              34.14   2 
 10 Alexis Harper              8 Coldwater Ex             34.17   1 
 11 Jene Price                 9 Arizona Pant             34.43   4 
 12 Jalissa Smith              9 Arizona Flam             34.47   4 
 13 Rees Young                 9 Arizona Flam             35.03   4 
 14 Olivia Gonzales            8 Unattached               35.19   3 
 15 Christine Williford        9 Arizona Risi             36.12   1 
 16 Mahogany Gray              8 Arizona Risi             36.25   3 
 17 Sabriya Smith              8 Arizona Flam             36.58   3 
 18 Kyli Dublin                9 Arizona Chee             36.62   3 
 19 Dana Hinrichs              9 Arizona Blaz             36.71   3 
 20 Alise Shalongo             9 Arizona Elit             37.06   1 
 21 Hannah Combs               9 Unattached               37.32   1 
 22 Sterling Williamson        8 Northwest Xp             37.37   4 
 23 Natalie Vargas             8 Arizona Risi             37.53   1 
 24 Analyssia Rodarte          9 Unattached               38.75   3 
 25 Sydney Cunningham          9 Arizona Flam             39.03   3 
 26 Monesha Multrie            9 Arizona Risi             39.31   2 
 27 Terria Lewis               8 Arizona Risi             41.58   2 
 28 Unika Rojas                9 Arizona Risi             42.61   1 
 29 Royale Wilson              8 Mustangs TC              45.94   1 
 -- Halie Walker               8 Arizona Risi                NT   2 
 -- Hannah Tipton              8 AZ Puma                     NT   2 
 -- Rebeca Bautista            9 Coldwater Ex                NT   2 
 -- Patricia Mcclung           8 Coldwater Ex                NT   2 
 -- Mindy Lyons                9 Arizona Risi                NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 India Broom                9 Arizona Chee           1:16.03   3 
  2 Kennedy Broom              9 Arizona Chee           1:16.23   1 
  3 Jalissa Smith              9 Arizona Flam           1:19.40   3 
  4 Tessa Davis                9 Arizona Elit           1:21.06   2 
  5 Drianna Mustin             8 Arizona Risi           1:22.16   3 
  6 Olivia Gonzales            8 Unattached             1:24.23   3 
  7 Taylor Patton              9 Arizona Chee           1:24.54   3 
  8 Alise Shalongo             9 Arizona Elit           1:25.88   1 
  9 Sterling Williamson        8 Northwest Xp           1:26.03   3 
 10 Christine Williford        9 Arizona Risi           1:27.59   2 
 11 Marley Welton              8 Northwest Xp           1:27.94   3 
 12 Mahogany Gray              8 Arizona Risi           1:29.33   2 
 13 Hannah Combs               9 Unattached             1:29.99   1 
 14 Kyli Dublin                9 Arizona Chee           1:30.86   2 
 15 Analyssia Rodarte          9 Unattached             1:31.04   2 
 16 Natalie Vargas             8 Arizona Risi           1:31.96   1 
 17 Mashaila Kirkwood          9 Northwest Xp           1:32.80   3 
 18 Unika Rojas                9 Arizona Risi           1:37.69   1 
 19 Lauren Ashley              9 Northwest Xp           1:39.04   3 
 20 Monesha Multrie            9 Arizona Risi           1:40.62   2 
 21 Halie Walker               8 Arizona Risi           1:44.19   1 
 22 Terria Lewis               8 Arizona Risi           1:48.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Chalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
 Association: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Strong                9 Arizona Flam           2:52.92  
  2 Marley Welton              8 Northwest Xp           3:08.03  
  3 Sierra Ruiz                8 Northwest Xp           3:08.34  
  4 Lauren Ashley              9 Northwest Xp           3:34.09  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
 Association: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Strong                9 Arizona Flam           5:59.60  
  2 Gabby Martinez             9 Unattached             6:17.22  
  3 Hailey Larson              9 Arizona Blaz           6:30.68  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
 Association: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Britni Glasspool           8 Coldwater Ex          12:48.77  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 54.56  7/30/1994   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA              
                       T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M.McAiley        
 Association: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    1:03.79  
     1) Dominique Brown 9               2) Alexus Gillespie 9             
     3) Tasia Marshall 8                4) Asata Walker 8                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            1:04.37  
     1) India Broom 9                   2) Kennedy Broom 9                
     3) Jasmine Holloway 9              4) Taylor Patton 9                
  3 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               1:06.33  
     1) Jessica Finley 9                2) Mashaila Kirkwood 9            
     3) Sierra Ruiz 8                   4) Sterling Williamson 8          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell             
 Association: A 4:41.70  4/13/1996   KW Northwest Sonics                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               5:52.02  
     1) Lauren Ashley 9                 2) Mashaila Kirkwood 9            
     3) Sierra Ruiz 8                   4) Marley Welton 8                
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    National: N  4-08  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA                
 Association: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalissa Smith              9 Arizona Flam             1.10m  
  1 Taylor Patton              9 Arizona Chee             1.10m  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 15-01.75  1972        Joyce Bowie, Santa Barbara, Ca           
 Association: A    4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Broom              9 Arizona Chee             3.67m  
  2 Hannah Dixon               9 Arizona Blaz             3.37m  
  3 Jene Price                 9 Arizona Pant             3.33m  
  4 Tasia Marshall             8 Mustangs TC              3.29m  
  5 Kaija Bramwell             9 Arizona Flam             2.87m  
  6 Dana Hinrichs              9 Arizona Blaz             2.82m  
  7 Alexis Harper              8 Coldwater Ex             2.72m  
  8 Sydney Cunningham          9 Arizona Flam             2.57m  
  9 Hailey Larson              9 Arizona Blaz             2.43m  
 10 Sabriya Smith              8 Arizona Flam             1.97m  
 11 Royale Wilson              8 Mustangs TC              1.70m  
 -- Christine Williford        9 Arizona Risi                ND  
 -- Rees Young                 9 Arizona Flam                ND  
 -- Patricia Mcclung           8 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 -- Rebeca Bautista            9 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 -- Hannah Tipton              8 AZ Puma                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put (6#) Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI                    
 Association: A 8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jene Price                 9 Arizona Pant             5.40m  
  2 Kaija Bramwell             9 Arizona Flam             4.21m  
  3 Nataly Martinez            9 Coldwater Ex             3.75m  
  4 Alani Hammonds             8 Arizona Chee             3.25m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam
================================================================
    National: N  89-02  7/6/2001    Agnes Gallegos, Albuquerque, NM            
 Association: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nataly Martinez            9 Coldwater Ex             5.33m  
  2 Alani Hammonds             8 Arizona Chee             5.15m  
  3 Britni Glasspool           8 Coldwater Ex             5.07m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tope Williams             10 Arizona Chee             13.83   4 
  2 Ashlee Moore              11 Arizona Flam             13.98   4 
  3 Takerra Waters            10 Arizona Risi             14.06   4 
  4 Makaila Flanigan          11 Arizona Chee             14.10   4 
  5 Derreyl Woodson           10 Northwest Xp             14.26   4 
  6 Imani Adams               10 Arizona Chee             14.30   4 
  7 Sarah Edmondson           11 Arizona Flam             14.30   3 
  8 Porshay Walker            10 Mustangs TC              14.40   3 
  9 Jayda Wilson              10 Arizona Risi             14.50   3 
 10 Kianna Hardwick           10 Arizona Risi             14.70   3 
 11 Savannah Bowen            10 Arizona Risi             14.76   4 
 12 Taira Miles               10 Arizona Risi             14.80   2 
 13 Angela Robinson           10 Arizona Risi             15.00   3 
 14 Kambreya Cahoon           11 Coldwater Ex             15.19   1 
 15 Tori Kruger               10 Northwest Xp             15.24   4 
 16 Tamarashaun Overall       11 Arizona Risi             15.30   2 
 17 Vanessa Williams          10 Arizona Chee             15.43   1 
 18 Treana Ward               10 Coldwater Ex             15.44   1 
 19 Tijaha Waters             11 Arizona Risi             15.70   3 
 20 Hannah Manzanares         10 Arizona Blaz             16.03   1 
 21 Joy Johnson               11 Arizona Chee             16.10   3 
 22 Indya Pascascio           10 Arizona Risi             16.30   2 
 23 Zoe Browning              11 Arizona Flam             16.90   2 
 24 Shelby Dixon              11 Arizona Blaz             17.20   2 
 25 Jekisha Rhymes            10 Mustangs TC              17.33   1 
 26 Kenniesha Simpson         10 Unattached               17.85   1 
 27 Desiree Gould             10 Arizona Chee             18.80   2 
 28 Savannah Scott            10 Arizona Flam             19.30   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Takerra Waters            10 Arizona Risi             28.96   4 
  2 Tope Williams             10 Arizona Chee             28.99   4 
  3 Derreyl Woodson           10 Northwest Xp             29.34   4 
  4 Sarah Strong              11 Arizona Flam             29.69   4 
  5 Makaila Flanigan          11 Arizona Chee             29.91   1 
  6 Kianna Hardwick           10 Arizona Risi             30.00   4 
  7 Porshay Walker            10 Mustangs TC              30.40   3 
  8 Jayda Wilson              10 Arizona Risi             30.50   3 
  9 Ashley Frerking           10 Unattached               30.54   3 
 10 Savannah Bowen            10 Arizona Risi             30.56   4 
 11 Angela Robinson           10 Arizona Risi             31.12   4 
 12 Sarah Edmondson           11 Arizona Flam             31.13   3 
 13 Tori Kruger               10 Northwest Xp             31.15   3 
 14 Rylie Dickerson           10 Arizona Elit             32.10   1 
 15 Chanel Yarbrough          11 Arizona Pant             32.12   3 
 16 Kambreya Cahoon           11 Coldwater Ex             32.15   2 
 17 Alexa Robinette           10 Arizona Elit             32.26   1 
 18 Taira Miles               10 Arizona Risi             32.31   4 
 19 Audrie Bell               11 Coldwater Ex             32.65   1 
 20 Tijaha Waters             11 Arizona Risi             32.67   2 
 21 Hannah Manzanares         10 Arizona Blaz             32.77   1 
 22 Joy Johnson               11 Arizona Chee             32.81   2 
 23 Treana Ward               10 Coldwater Ex             32.92   1 
 24 Tamarashaun Overall       11 Arizona Risi             32.94   3 
 25 Sara Brancati             10 Arizona Elit             32.96   2 
 26 Madison Joseph            11 Arizona Elit             33.13   1 
 27 Mia Townsend              11 Arizona Chee             33.21   4 
 28 Vanessa Williams          10 Arizona Chee             33.35   3 
 29 Trinity Alicea            10 Mustangs TC              35.29   2 
 30 Jekisha Rhymes            10 Mustangs TC              36.02   1 
 31 Raissa Harrell            11 Coldwater Ex             36.15   2 
 32 Indya Pascascio           10 Arizona Risi             36.92   2 
 33 Shelby Dixon              11 Arizona Blaz             37.21   2 
 34 Paige Oberhaus            10 Arizona Elit             37.58   2 
 -- Kylee Thompson            10 Arizona Flam                NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N   55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, Ca            
 Association: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Strong              11 Arizona Flam           1:06.59   4 
  2 Imani Adams               10 Arizona Chee           1:07.71   4 
  3 Derreyl Woodson           10 Northwest Xp           1:10.59   4 
  4 Savannah Bowen            10 Arizona Risi           1:11.43   4 
  5 Kianna Hardwick           10 Arizona Risi           1:11.79   4 
  6 Angela Robinson           10 Arizona Risi           1:12.54   3 
  7 Audrie Bell               11 Coldwater Ex           1:13.35   1 
  8 Rylie Dickerson           10 Arizona Elit           1:14.78   1 
  9 Takerra Waters            10 Arizona Risi           1:15.33   4 
 10 Alexa Robinette           10 Arizona Elit           1:15.98   1 
 11 Sara Brancati             10 Arizona Elit           1:15.99   1 
 12 Kambreya Cahoon           11 Coldwater Ex           1:16.41   2 
 13 Madison Joseph            11 Arizona Elit           1:16.77   2 
 14 Tori Kruger               10 Northwest Xp           1:17.16   4 
 15 Chanel Yarbrough          11 Arizona Pant           1:18.39   3 
 16 Jayda Wilson              10 Arizona Risi           1:19.51   4 
 17 Joy Johnson               11 Arizona Chee           1:19.70   3 
 18 Tamarashaun Overall       11 Arizona Risi           1:20.61   3 
 19 Treana Ward               10 Coldwater Ex           1:21.20   2 
 20 Indya Pascascio           10 Arizona Risi           1:21.34   2 
 21 Hannah Perkins            10 Arizona Blaz           1:21.36   3 
 22 Shea Painter              11 Northwest Xp           1:23.54   4 
 23 Taira Miles               10 Arizona Risi           1:23.60   3 
 24 Vanessa Williams          10 Arizona Chee           1:23.79   1 
 25 Tijaha Waters             11 Arizona Risi           1:27.21   3 
 26 Paige Oberhaus            10 Arizona Elit           1:30.87   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/1995   LaSinda Demus, Santa Rosa, CA             
 Association: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godinez, SS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shea Painter              11 Northwest Xp           2:59.24  
  2 Hannah Perkins            10 Arizona Blaz           3:11.86  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO        
 Association: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Townsend              11 Arizona Chee           5:31.35  
  2 Brianna Loughran          10 Tcm Rez Runn           5:44.92  
  3 Julianna Vanderhout       11 Arizona Blaz           6:33.50  
  4 Amy West                  10 Arizona Flam           6:40.87  
  5 Phoebe Lablonde           10 Arizona Elit           6:50.28  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
 Association: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Townsend              11 Arizona Chee          11:39.94  
  2 Cassidy Kamerman          11 Arizona Flam          12:37.52  
  3 Brianna Loughran          10 Tcm Rez Runn          12:58.04  
  4 Julianna Vanderhout       11 Arizona Blaz          13:29.70  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget
================================================================
    National: N 12.32  7/28/1996   Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 Association: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          11 Arizona Chee             14.61  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
 Association: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                              56.10  
     1) Imani Adams 10                  2) Makaila Flanigan 11            
     3) Sherrelle Jordan 11             4) Tope Williams 10               
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    National: N 5-06.25  7/27/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ              
 Association: A   1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlee Moore              11 Arizona Flam             1.55m  
  2 Asha Bramwell             10 Arizona Flam             1.20m  
  3 Trinity Alicea            10 Mustangs TC              1.15m  
  4 Emilie Thomas             10 Northwest Xp             1.05m  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
 Association: A    5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          11 Arizona Chee             4.37m  
  2 Ashlee Moore              11 Arizona Flam             4.12m  
  3 Chanel Yarbrough          11 Arizona Pant             3.78m  
  4 Sarah Edmondson           11 Arizona Flam             3.71m  
  5 Audrie Bell               11 Coldwater Ex             3.64m  
  6 Asha Bramwell             10 Arizona Flam             3.57m  
  7 Porshay Walker            10 Mustangs TC              3.31m  
  8 Trinity Alicea            10 Mustangs TC              2.96m  
  9 Jekisha Rhymes            10 Mustangs TC              2.94m  
 10 Emilie Thomas             10 Northwest Xp             2.80m  
 11 Hannah Perkins            10 Arizona Blaz             2.63m  
 12 Shelby Dixon              11 Arizona Blaz             2.50m  
 13 Hannah Manzanares         10 Arizona Blaz             2.44m  
 14 Savannah Scott            10 Arizona Flam             2.19m  
 -- Kylee Thompson            10 Arizona Flam                ND  
 -- Raissa Harrell            11 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 -- Kenniesha Simpson         10 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Elonna Simonson           10 AZ Puma                     ND  
 -- Angelica Bautista         11 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put (6#) Midget
================================================================
    National: N 47-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa           
 Association: A   12.02m  7/18/1998   Laura Bliss, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asha Bramwell             10 Arizona Flam             6.84m  
  2 Zoe Browning              11 Arizona Flam             6.53m  
  3 Yvette Ortiz              11 Coldwater Ex             6.41m  
  4 Desiree Gould             10 Arizona Chee             4.59m  
 
Girls Discus Throw (1K) Midget
================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaquiniesha Mack         11 Unattached              12.67m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget
================================================================
    National: N 115-10  7/26/2001   Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI              
 Association: A 36.06m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shea Painter              11 Northwest Xp            17.40m  
  2 Zoe Browning              11 Arizona Flam            14.77m  
  3 Emilie Thomas             10 Northwest Xp            14.50m  
  4 Savannah Scott            10 Arizona Flam            11.74m  
  5 Desiree Gould             10 Arizona Chee             7.22m  
 -- Sapphire Dowhan           10 Unattached                  ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmin Pratt              12 Arizona Risi             12.92   3 
  2 Jasmine Wilson            12 Arizona Risi             12.93   3 
  3 Jaszmyne Smith            12 Arizona Risi             13.16   3 
  4 Ashley Pinkney            12 Arizona Risi             13.23   3 
  5 Delana Moore              12 Arizona Risi             13.28   3 
  6 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee             13.59   3 
  7 Juloni Davis              13 Arizona Chee             13.70   3 
  8 Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC              13.93   1 
  9 Dominique Jackson         12 Arizona Chee             14.08   3 
 10 Bailey Farkas             13 Arizona Flam             14.11   2 
 11 Mariah Hayes              12 Arizona Chee             14.25   2 
 12 Raven Owens               13 Arizona Chee             14.28   3 
 13 Leah Brice                12 Arizona Chee             14.39   1 
 14 Alicia Vasquez            12 Coldwater Ex             14.59   1 
 15 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi             14.88   2 
 16 Jazmine Haynes            13 Northwest Xp             15.20   2 
 17 Ashley Bell               12 Arizona Blaz             15.91   1 
 18 Terah Washington          13 Tcm Rez Runn             16.29   1 
 19 Helen Ramey               12 Arizona Risi             16.49   2 
 20 Alicia Clark              12 Arizona Flam             16.60   2 
 21 Klett Natalie             13 Arizona Flam             16.78   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Wilson            12 Arizona Risi             26.86   3 
  2 Delana Moore              12 Arizona Risi             26.96   3 
  3 Sydnee Freeman            13 Arizona Elit             27.06   3 
  4 Jaszmyne Smith            12 Arizona Risi             27.44   3 
  5 Ashley Pinkney            12 Arizona Risi             27.57   3 
  6 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee             27.61   3 
  7 Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC              28.37   2 
  8 Natalie Melkonoff         13 Arizona Elit             28.69   1 
  9 Bailey Farkas             13 Arizona Flam             28.80   2 
 10 Daija Donaldson           13 Arizona Pant             29.28   3 
 11 Mariah Hayes              12 Arizona Chee             29.87   1 
 12 Imari Campbell-Harrell    12 Coldwater Ex             31.53   1 
 13 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi             31.56   2 
 14 Jordan Joseph             12 Arizona Elit             33.27   2 
 15 Yashira Vargas            12 Arizona Risi             35.15   1 
 16 Klett Natalie             13 Arizona Flam             35.69   2 
 17 Andrea Brancati           12 Arizona Elit             35.87   1 
 18 Helen Ramey               12 Arizona Risi             37.58   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 53.43  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydnee Freeman            13 Arizona Elit           1:02.72   4 
  2 Ashley Pinkney            12 Arizona Risi           1:04.50   4 
  3 Jasmine Wilson            12 Arizona Risi           1:04.84   4 
  4 Natalie Melkonoff         13 Arizona Elit           1:05.46   2 
  5 Breana Ruiz               13 Arizona Elit           1:06.64   2 
  6 Amanda Sims               13 Arizona Flam           1:06.74   3 
  7 Delana Moore              12 Arizona Risi           1:07.31   4 
  8 Jaszmyne Smith            12 Arizona Risi           1:07.44   4 
  9 Juloni Davis              13 Arizona Chee           1:08.82   3 
 10 Lauren Ruiz               12 Northwest Xp           1:09.65   3 
 11 Daija Donaldson           13 Arizona Pant           1:09.82   4 
 12 Vanessa Diggs             12 Northwest Xp           1:11.65   3 
 13 Tamlyn Kalal              13 Arizona Elit           1:12.13   1 
 14 Mariah Hayes              12 Arizona Chee           1:13.59   3 
 15 Raven Owens               13 Arizona Chee           1:14.16   4 
 16 Carissa Allen             12 Arizona Risi           1:14.90   3 
 17 Kirstyn Goodman           12 Arizona Blaz           1:15.02   2 
 18 Jordan Joseph             12 Arizona Elit           1:16.98   2 
 19 Imari Campbell-Harrell    12 Coldwater Ex           1:21.01   2 
 20 Adrianna Valles           12 Coldwater Ex           1:21.84   1 
 21 Tarryn Washington         12 Tcm Rez Runn           1:22.16   2 
 22 Andrea Brancati           12 Arizona Elit           1:22.51   1 
 23 Elizabeth Perez           13 Coldwater Ex           1:22.56   1 
 24 Helen Ramey               12 Arizona Risi           1:25.82   3 
 -- Jasmin Pratt              12 Arizona Risi                NT   4 
 -- Lauren Cheney             12 Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Yashira Vargas            12 Arizona Risi                NT   1 
 -- Canada Smith              12 Arizona Pant                NT   4 
 -- Jordan Walkey             13 Arizona Chee                NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breana Ruiz               13 Arizona Elit           2:31.64  
  2 Amanda Sims               13 Arizona Flam           2:37.72  
  3 Tamlyn Kalal              13 Arizona Elit           2:42.58  
  4 Ontario Kabobel           13 Arizona Flam           2:44.11  
  5 Dominique Jackson         12 Arizona Chee           2:48.59  
  6 Ellen Dunn                13 Arizona Chee           2:52.18  
  7 Christina Larson          13 Arizona Blaz           2:52.19  
  8 Kirstyn Goodman           12 Arizona Blaz           2:57.27  
  9 Ellerie Lagerhausen       13 Arizona Chee           3:04.88  
 10 Tarryn Washington         12 Tcm Rez Runn           3:05.53  
 11 Adrianna Valles           12 Coldwater Ex           3:14.10  
 12 Elizabeth Perez           13 Coldwater Ex           3:15.42  
 13 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp           3:17.82  
 14 Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp           3:18.53  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:36.90  7/28/1996   Rebecca Mitchell, Geneva, IL              
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristina Vanderhout       13 Arizona Blaz           5:14.37  
  2 Ontario Kabobel           13 Arizona Flam           5:41.30  
  3 Amanda Sims               13 Arizona Flam           6:07.00  
  4 Ellen Dunn                13 Arizona Chee           6:13.25  
  5 Ellerie Lagerhausen       13 Arizona Chee           6:20.61  
  6 Kelly Fleming             13 Arizona Elit           6:52.37  
  7 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp           6:59.24  
  8 Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp           7:00.87  
 -- Tarryn Washington         12 Tcm Rez Runn                NT  
 -- Adrianna Valles           12 Coldwater Ex                NT  
 -- Mikayla Hudgins           12 Tcm Rez Runn                NT  
 -- Olivia Brancati           12 Arizona Elit                NT  
 -- Christina Larson          13 Arizona Blaz                NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N  9:57.16  7/4/1987    Deresa Walters, Rochester, NY            
 Association: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristina Vanderhout       13 Arizona Blaz          11:03.23  
  2 Ontario Kabobel           13 Arizona Flam          11:58.07  
  3 Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp          14:24.71  
  4 Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp          14:25.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth
================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
 Association: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee             15.58  
  2 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam             17.10  
  3 Aysia Oliver              12 Arizona Pant             20.78  
  4 Cierra Vogeding           12 AZ Puma                  21.33  
  5 Taelor Parker             12 Mustangs TC              26.01  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth
================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee             30.67  
  2 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam             33.32  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 46.89  7/28/1996   South Bay Panthers, Long Beach, CA          
                       E.Kendrick, N.Dula, S. Merritt, K. Saulberry      
 Association: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                              52.05  
     1) Cadijah Caldwell 13             2) Hannah Carson 13               
     3) Alexis Clay 13                  4) Dominique Jackson 12           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'C'                              56.09  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                              56.31  
     1) Leah Brice 12                   2) Juloni Davis 13                
     3) Mariah Hayes 12                 4) Raven Owens 13                 
  4 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                 58.75  
     1) Vanessa Diggs 12                2) Jazmine Haynes 13              
     3) Lauren Ruiz 12                  4) Jade Welton 12                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
 Association: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               5:19.97  
     1) Vanessa Diggs 12                2) Jazmine Haynes 13              
     3) Lauren Ruiz 12                  4) Jade Welton 12                 
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                
 Association: A   1.65m  6/9/1979    Ronda Weddle, CTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam             1.41m  
  2 Jade Welton               12 Northwest Xp             1.25m  
  3 Aysia Oliver              12 Arizona Pant             1.20m  
  4 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp             1.15m  
 -- Lauren Ruiz               12 Northwest Xp                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    National: N 19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
 Association: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cadijah Caldwell          13 Arizona Chee             5.16m  
  2 Alexis Clay               13 Arizona Chee             4.99m  
  3 Cierra Vogeding           12 AZ Puma                  4.13m  
  4 Cary Willis               13 Arizona Flam             4.05m  
  5 Karonn Mccree             12 Mustangs TC              3.67m  
  6 Sharlene Ganem            12 Arizona Blaz             3.36m  
  7 Jazmine Haynes            13 Northwest Xp             3.25m  
  8 Vanessa Diggs             12 Northwest Xp             3.15m  
  9 Imari Campbell-Harrell    12 Coldwater Ex             3.09m  
 10 Klett Natalie             13 Arizona Flam             2.82m  
 11 Taelor Parker             12 Mustangs TC              2.77m  
 12 Lydia Tartaglia           12 Mustangs TC              2.76m  
 13 Alicia Vasquez            12 Coldwater Ex             2.62m  
 14 Terah Washington          13 Tcm Rez Runn             2.39m  
 -- Lauren Cheney             12 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Kelsie Lehmkuhl           13 Northwest Xp                ND  
 -- Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee                ND  
 -- Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp                ND  
 -- Blayr Mcdaniel            12 Northwest Xp                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put (6#) Youth
================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
 Association: A   13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aysia Oliver              12 Arizona Pant             7.76m  
  2 Lydia Tartaglia           12 Mustangs TC              7.71m  
  3 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp             5.95m  
 -- Britney Woodland          12 Unattached                  ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw (1K) Youth
================================================================
    National: N 152-00  2/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee            32.16m  
  2 Lydia Tartaglia           12 Mustangs TC             13.91m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw (600G) Youth
================================================================
    National: N 122-00  7/30/2000   Kaitlin Nazario, Dover, NJ                 
 Association: A 38.78m  2/5/1972    Kelly Fuiks, PC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             13 Arizona Chee            40.61mA 
  2 Jade Welton               12 Northwest Xp            15.38m  
  3 Charlotte Thomas          12 Northwest Xp            15.02m  
 -- Britney Woodland          12 Unattached                  ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Parson          14 Arizona Flam             14.01  
  2 Brtittany Lang            14 Arizona Chee             14.14  
  3 Krystna Parker            15 Arizona Chee             14.56  
  4 Shadedra Williams         14 Arizona Chee             14.83  
  5 Zakiya Twiggs             14 Northwest Xp             15.61  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH                  
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittney Palencia         14 Unattached               27.10  
  2 Shadedra Williams         14 Arizona Chee             30.47  
  3 Brtittany Lang            14 Arizona Chee             30.55  
  4 Krystna Parker            15 Arizona Chee             31.13  
  5 Janay Mendez              14 Arizona Chee             32.51  
  6 Zakiya Twiggs             14 Northwest Xp             32.82  
  7 Hanna Snyder              14 Arizona Chee             33.02  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittney Palencia         14 Unattached             1:01.38  
  2 Gabrielle Parson          14 Arizona Flam           1:06.91  
  3 Tess Bergoff              14 Arizona Elit           1:07.94  
  4 Brtittany Lang            14 Arizona Chee           1:10.33  
  5 Krystna Parker            15 Arizona Chee           1:10.45  
  6 Shadedra Williams         14 Arizona Chee           1:11.66  
  7 Janay Mendez              14 Arizona Chee           1:11.81  
  8 Hanna Snyder              14 Arizona Chee           1:17.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:09.69  7/27/1991   Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT                
 Association: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tess Bergoff              14 Arizona Elit           2:34.60  
  2 Hanna Snyder              14 Arizona Chee           2:52.49  
 -- Bianca Lewis              14 Arizona Risi                NT  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
 Association: A    6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zakiya Twiggs             14 Northwest Xp             3.09m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.71  6/17/2000   Kenyanna Wilson, ARS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         16 AZ Puma                  14.16  
  2 Tatiana Mayfield          17 Arizona Chee             14.71  
  3 Meredith Seibel           16 Unattached               15.67  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Walashek         16 AZ Puma                  29.20  
  2 Tatiana Mayfield          17 Arizona Chee             32.05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tehran Thomas              7 Unattached               15.85   1 
  2 Romie Walker               7 Mustangs TC              16.20   5 
  3 Decarlos Brooks            6 Arizona Flam             16.73   5 
  4 Treyvon Williams           7 Mustangs TC              17.19   2 
  5 Dorian Alexander           6 Arizona Pant             17.20   5 
  6 Dorian Peterson            7 Arizona Chee             17.20   5 
  7 Aaron Thomas               7 Unattached               17.49   2 
  8 Marquez Young              7 Arizona Flam             17.67   4 
  9 Tavian Gould               7 Arizona Chee             17.88   5 
 10 Marquis Anderson           7 Arizona Risi             18.02   5 
 11 David Cofield              7 Mustangs TC              18.03   5 
 12 James Smith                6 Arizona Flam             18.20   4 
 13 Isaac Oliver               6 Arizona Pant             18.33   4 
 14 Daniel Neely               6 Northwest Xp             18.44   4 
 15 Devon Norman               7 Mustangs TC              18.80   4 
 16 Levi Miller                6 Arizona Pant             18.85   4 
 17 Jeremiah Coleman           6 Arizona Flam             19.25   4 
 18 Christian Duncan           7 Mustangs TC              19.41   2 
 19 Javier Hernandez           7 Arizona Chee             19.46   3 
 20 Dakari Walker              6 Arizona Risi             19.57   2 
 21 Bo Bramwell                7 Arizona Flam             19.65   3 
 22 Cammeron Clark             7 Arizona Elit             19.70   1 
 23 Christian Coleman          7 Arizona Flam             19.82   4 
 24 Torin Bryant               6 Arizona Chee             19.87   5 
 25 Isaiah Updite              5 Coldwater Ex             20.00   1 
 26 Davian Neal                7 Arizona Chee             20.55   3 
 27 Gabriel Gonzales           5 Unattached               20.59   3 
 28 Todd Waters                5 Arizona Risi             20.66   3 
 28 Kellen Simmons             6 Arizona Flam             20.66   3 
 30 Jayden Kidd                5 Arizona Chee             20.79   1 
 31 Kenneth Pratt              6 Arizona Risi             21.13   3 
 32 Dominic Hernandez          5 Arizona Chee             21.35   3 
 33 Adrian Gonzales            4 Unattached               23.06   2 
 34 Joshua Dowhan              6 Unattached               23.16   1 
 35 Joshua Reveles             6 Arizona Chee             23.33   1 
 36 Tracey Williams            4 Arizona Chee             23.38   2 
 37 Nyeem El-Min               4 Arizona Risi             23.62   2 
 38 Cameron Duncan             5 Mustangs TC              24.69   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tehran Thomas              7 Unattached               31.98   5 
  2 Dorian Alexander           6 Arizona Pant             34.78   5 
  3 Decarlos Brooks            6 Arizona Flam             36.14   5 
  4 James Smith                6 Arizona Flam             37.24   5 
  5 Aaron Thomas               7 Unattached               37.44   3 
  6 Treyvon Williams           7 Mustangs TC              38.16   1 
  7 Isaac Oliver               6 Arizona Pant             38.81   3 
  8 Daniel Neely               6 Northwest Xp             39.03   5 
  9 Christian Duncan           7 Mustangs TC              39.12   2 
 10 Devon Norman               7 Mustangs TC              39.90   4 
 11 Jeremiah Coleman           6 Arizona Flam             40.31   3 
 12 Christian Coleman          7 Arizona Flam             40.34   3 
 13 Gabriel Gonzales           5 Unattached               42.56   4 
 14 Jayden Kidd                5 Arizona Chee             42.89   4 
 15 Dorian Peterson            7 Arizona Chee             44.12   5 
 16 Marquis Anderson           7 Arizona Risi             44.23   5 
 17 Todd Waters                5 Arizona Risi             44.51   3 
 18 Kenneth Pratt              6 Arizona Risi             45.01   4 
 19 Kellen Simmons             6 Arizona Flam             45.57   3 
 20 Dominic Brancisco          8 Arizona Blaz             46.07   4 
 21 Cammeron Clark             7 Arizona Elit             46.83   1 
 22 Nicholas Hinrichs          5 Arizona Blaz             48.67   4 
 23 Adrian Gonzales            4 Unattached               49.25   2 
 24 Nyeem El-Min               4 Arizona Risi             49.69   2 
 25 Harrison Douglass          8 Arizona Chee             58.51   1 
 25 Tracey Williams            4 Arizona Chee             58.51   1 
 -- Marquez Young              7 Arizona Flam                NT   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    1:11.50  
     1) David Cofield 7                 2) Christian Duncan 7             
     3) Romie Walker 7                  4) Treyvon Williams 7             
  2 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                              1:13.33  
     1) Decarlos Brooks 6               2) Jeremiah Coleman 6             
     3) James Smith 6                   4) Marquez Young 7                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            1:29.31  
     1) Dominic Hernandez 5             2) Javier Hernandez 7             
     3) Jayden Kidd 5                   4) Davian Neal 7                  
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tehran Thomas              7 Unattached               3.50m  
  2 Aaron Thomas               7 Unattached               2.99m  
  3 Romie Walker               7 Mustangs TC              2.75m  
  4 Dorian Alexander           6 Arizona Pant             2.60m  
  5 Isaac Oliver               6 Arizona Pant             2.57m  
  6 Torin Bryant               6 Arizona Chee             2.38m  
  7 David Cofield              7 Mustangs TC              2.35m  
  8 Devon Norman               7 Mustangs TC              2.31m  
  9 Daniel Neely               6 Northwest Xp             2.30m  
 10 Bo Bramwell                7 Arizona Flam             2.26m  
 11 Christian Coleman          7 Arizona Flam             2.24m  
 12 Kenneth Pratt              6 Arizona Risi             2.12m  
 13 Javier Hernandez           7 Arizona Chee             2.08m  
 14 Kellen Simmons             6 Arizona Flam             1.76m  
 15 Nicholas Hinrichs          5 Arizona Blaz             1.70m  
 16 Isaiah Updite              5 Coldwater Ex             1.63m  
 -- Joshua Dowhan              6 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Cameron Duncan             5 Mustangs TC                 ND  
 -- Marquis Anderson           7 Arizona Risi                ND  
 -- Joshua Reveles             6 Arizona Chee                ND  
 -- Levi Miller                6 Arizona Pant                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kory Wilson                9 Northwest Xp             14.00   4 
  2 Seth Hayes                 8 Arizona Chee             14.30   4 
  3 Vic Conyers                9 Arizona Risi             14.50   4 
  4 Keisean Nixon              9 Coldwater Ex             14.60   1 
  5 Alonzo Alexander           9 Arizona Pant             14.90   4 
  5 Dakota Miller              9 Arizona Chee             14.90   4 
  5 Bryce Cheney               9 Unattached               14.90   3 
  8 Adam Patterson             9 Unattached               15.00   4 
  9 Malik Townes               9 Mustangs TC              15.10   1 
  9 Darryl Robinson            8 Arizona Chee             15.10   4 
 11 Kyan Washington            9 Arizona Chee             15.30   1 
 12 Devonte Lundy              8 Arizona Flam             15.37   3 
 13 Bryce Griffin              9 Arizona Risi             15.60   4 
 14 Michael Foster             9 Northwest Xp             15.70   2 
 15 Braxton Cahoon             8 Coldwater Ex             15.90   1 
 16 Armani Rice                8 Mustangs TC              16.10   1 
 17 Kirby Wilson               8 Northwest Xp             16.14   3 
 18 Lashaw Bibbs               8 Unattached               16.30   1 
 19 Christian Kamerman         8 Arizona Flam             16.48   3 
 20 Brenton Pohlman            8 Phoenix Bobc             16.50   1 
 21 Aaron Mason                9 Arizona Chee             16.60   1 
 22 Aaron Norman               9 Mustangs TC              16.80   2 
 23 Edwin Adams                8 Arizona Chee             16.86   3 
 24 Terry Griggs               9 Northwest Xp             17.32   3 
 25 Davon Neal                 8 Arizona Chee             17.50   2 
 26 Dante Holmes               8 Arizona Chee             17.68   3 
 27 Anthony Clay               9 Arizona Chee             18.80   2 
 28 Essex Scott                8 Arizona Flam             20.40   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 26.01  7/25/1996   Richard Crawford, Plano, TX                 
 Association: A 27.44  6/12/1993   Brandon Ogles, JOM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keisean Nixon              9 Coldwater Ex             25.90N  1 
  2 Bryce Cheney               9 Unattached               26.20A  1 
  2 Tahji Williams             8 Coldwater Ex             26.20A  1 
  4 Kory Wilson                9 Northwest Xp             29.17   3 
  5 Andrew Ruiz                8 Arizona Elit             29.30   1 
  6 Vic Conyers                9 Arizona Risi             30.47   3 
  7 Lashaw Bibbs               8 Unattached               30.60   1 
  8 Jalen Johnson              9 Arizona Pant             31.24   3 
  9 Alonzo Alexander           9 Arizona Pant             31.24   3 
 10 John Sauceda               9 Coldwater Ex             31.40   1 
 11 Braxton Cahoon             8 Coldwater Ex             31.50   1 
 11 Adam Patterson             9 Unattached               31.50   1 
 13 Aarin Hawkins              8 Mustangs TC              32.35   3 
 14 Michael Foster             9 Northwest Xp             32.45   2 
 15 Malik Townes               9 Mustangs TC              32.57   1 
 16 Kendrick Felix             9 Mustangs TC              33.15   2 
 17 Bryce Griffin              9 Arizona Risi             33.25   3 
 18 Devonte Lundy              8 Arizona Flam             33.33   3 
 19 Kirby Wilson               8 Northwest Xp             34.66   2 
 20 Jacob Callaway             8 AZ Puma                  35.46   2 
 21 Terrell Felix              8 Mustangs TC              36.62   2 
 22 Aaron Norman               9 Mustangs TC              37.07   2 
 23 Essex Scott                8 Arizona Flam             47.18   2 
 -- Christopher Cofield        9 Mustangs TC                 NT   3 
 -- Noah Miller                9 Arizona Pant                NT   3 
 -- Gary Soto                  8 Arizona Risi                NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Bouynton Beach, FL            
 Association: A 1:02.43  6/9/2001    Issac Acosta, TT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jalen Johnson              9 Arizona Pant           1:12.34   3 
  2 Kendrick Felix             9 Mustangs TC            1:12.46   1 
  3 Seth Hayes                 8 Arizona Chee           1:14.80   1 
  4 Kyan Washington            9 Arizona Chee           1:16.67   1 
  5 Andrew Ruiz                8 Arizona Elit           1:17.52   1 
  6 Dakota Miller              9 Arizona Chee           1:19.51   3 
  7 Travis Stevenson           8 Arizona Chee           1:22.68   2 
  8 Seth Ashley                9 Northwest Xp           1:23.69   3 
  9 Bryce Griffin              9 Arizona Risi           1:24.04   3 
 10 Terrell Felix              8 Mustangs TC            1:24.93   2 
 11 Justin Ashley              9 Northwest Xp           1:25.02   3 
 12 Edwin Adams                8 Arizona Chee           1:25.64   2 
 13 Dante Holmes               8 Arizona Chee           1:27.82   2 
 14 Triston Yellowman          9 Tcm Rez Runn           1:29.30   3 
 15 Aarin Hawkins              8 Mustangs TC            1:30.66   3 
 16 Darryl Robinson            8 Arizona Chee           1:30.66   3 
 17 Davon Neal                 8 Arizona Chee           1:35.19   2 
 18 Braxton Cahoon             8 Coldwater Ex           1:38.96   1 
 -- Christopher Cofield        9 Mustangs TC                 NT   3 
 -- Keisean Nixon              9 Coldwater Ex                NT   1 
 -- Kaylen Rodgers             8 Arizona Chee                NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 2:30.74  5/16/1987   Ryan Silva, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Miller                9 Arizona Pant           2:51.05  
  2 Albert Fuller              9 Tcm Rez Runn           2:56.09  
  3 Justin Fell                9 Mustangs TC            2:58.74  
  4 Lance Fuller               8 Tcm Rez Runn           3:02.16  
  5 Justin Ashley              9 Northwest Xp           3:02.40  
  6 Seth Ashley                9 Northwest Xp           3:05.49  
  7 Triston Yellowman          9 Tcm Rez Runn           3:16.03  
 -- Jacob Callaway             8 AZ Puma                     NT  
 -- Solomon Hanson             8 Unattached                  NT  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:48.04  7/29/2001   Connor Revord, Joliet, IL                 
 Association: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albert Fuller              9 Tcm Rez Runn           5:47.80  
  2 Justin Fell                9 Mustangs TC            5:58.37  
  3 Lance Fuller               8 Tcm Rez Runn           6:03.94  
  4 Solomon Hanson             8 Unattached             6:51.12  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 52.57  7/28/2001   Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       D. Johnson, M. Horton, D. Bostick, A. Whitaker    
 Association: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            1:01.22  
     1) Seth Hayes 8                    2) Dakota Miller 9                
     3) Darryl Robinson 8               4) Travis Stevenson 8             
  2 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               1:02.66  
     1) Michael Foster 9                2) Terry Griggs 9                 
     3) Kirby Wilson 8                  4)                                
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    1:03.86  
     1) Christopher Cofield 9           2) Aarin Hawkins 8                
     3) Aaron Norman 9                  4) Armani Rice 8                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         K.Morgan, A.Williams, T.Adams, M.Cummings         
 Association: A 4:39.35  5/24/1992   Jesse Owens Memorial                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               5:22.10  
     1) Justin Ashley 9                 2) Seth Ashley 9                  
     3) Cristian Carrillo 9             4) Terry Griggs 9                 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 16-01.25  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson                            
 Association: A    4.44m  6/14/1986   Wesley Sutton, AC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalen Johnson              9 Arizona Pant             3.81m  
  2 Bryce Cheney               9 Unattached               3.69m  
  3 Armani Rice                8 Mustangs TC              3.54m  
  4 Alonzo Alexander           9 Arizona Pant             3.43m  
  5 Devonte Lundy              8 Arizona Flam             3.39m  
  6 Kendrick Felix             9 Mustangs TC              3.29m  
  7 Cristian Carrillo          9 Northwest Xp             2.74m  
  8 Brenton Pohlman            8 Phoenix Bobc             2.71m  
  9 Terrell Felix              8 Mustangs TC              2.69m  
 10 Triston Yellowman          9 Tcm Rez Runn             2.67m  
 11 Braxton Cahoon             8 Coldwater Ex             2.57m  
 12 Vic Conyers                9 Arizona Risi             2.20m  
 13 Lashaw Bibbs               8 Unattached               1.96m  
 14 Essex Scott                8 Arizona Flam             1.68m  
 -- Tahji Williams             8 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 -- John Sauceda               9 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 -- Noah Miller                9 Arizona Pant                ND  
 -- Malik Townes               9 Mustangs TC                 ND  
 
Boys Shot Put (6#) Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 39-10.75  7/3/1993    Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                
 Association: A    9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yancey Vanosdell           9 Mustangs TC              6.40m  
  2 Anthony Clay               9 Arizona Chee             6.25m  
  3 Aaron Mason                9 Arizona Chee             5.67m  
  4 Moiya Williamson           9 Northwest Xp             5.60m  
  5 Christian Kamerman         8 Arizona Flam             5.26m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/26/2001   Matthew Kosecki, Humble, Tx                
 Association: A 31.57m  7/14/2003   Brett Hundley, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Ramirez              9 Unattached              33.27mA 
  2 Kory Wilson                9 Northwest Xp            28.91m  
  3 Brenton Pohlman            8 Phoenix Bobc            24.50m  
  4 Moiya Williamson           9 Northwest Xp            20.00m  
  5 Aaron Mason                9 Arizona Chee            17.71m  
  6 Anthony Clay               9 Arizona Chee            17.14m  
  7 Yancey Vanosdell           9 Mustangs TC             15.22m  
  8 Christian Kamerman         8 Arizona Flam            14.15m  
  9 John Sauceda               9 Coldwater Ex            13.70m  
 10 Cristian Carrillo          9 Northwest Xp            13.58m  
 11 Justin Fell                9 Mustangs TC              9.83m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damani Grayer             11 Arizona Chee             13.58   4 
  2 Eric Keswick              11 Northwest Xp             13.70   4 
  3 Jorgen Holgerson          11 Arizona Flam             13.73   4 
  4 Nathan Simpson            11 Arizona Risi             13.76   4 
  5 Dallas Harrington         11 Mustangs TC              14.03   3 
  6 Orlando Coleman           11 Mustangs TC              14.13   4 
  7 Priest Willis             11 Mustangs TC              14.30   1 
  8 Austin Dancer             11 Arizona Risi             14.48   3 
  9 Cole Luke                 11 Arizona Chee             14.71   4 
 10 Mikey Vasquez             11 Coldwater Ex             14.74   2 
 11 Aaron Moxley              10 Coldwater Ex             14.94   2 
 12 Bryce Perkins             10 Arizona Chee             14.97   4 
 13 Israel Simpson            10 Arizona Chee             15.02   4 
 14 Tristan Dacosta           11 Arizona Chee             15.08   3 
 15 Marcus Flanigan           11 Arizona Chee             15.09   1 
 16 Travis Titsworth          10 Arizona Risi             15.26   4 
 17 Sterlingjr Bell           10 Coldwater Ex             15.44   2 
 18 Aryan Royas               10 Arizona Risi             15.69   1 
 19 Devin Cole                10 Northwest Xp             16.07   3 
 20 Dylan Walker              10 Arizona Blaz             16.98   2 
 21 Eddie Weatherman          10 Arizona Blaz             17.00   2 
 22 Jeremy Soto               11 Arizona Risi             17.05   3 
 23 Emmanuel Hawkins          11 Mustangs TC              17.28   1 
 24 John Kruger               10 Northwest Xp             19.35   3 
 25 Brent James               10 Arizona Risi             20.68   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Keswick              11 Northwest Xp             27.45   3 
  2 Nathan Simpson            11 Arizona Risi             27.81   3 
  3 Jorgen Holgerson          11 Arizona Flam             28.21   3 
  4 Damani Grayer             11 Arizona Chee             29.26   3 
  5 Dallas Harrington         11 Mustangs TC              29.33   3 
  6 Priest Willis             11 Mustangs TC              29.73   2 
  7 Luke Rubenzer             10 Arizona Elit             29.87   2 
  8 Orlando Coleman           11 Mustangs TC              29.99   3 
  9 Ryan Talbot               11 Arizona Flam             30.83   3 
 10 Travis Titsworth          10 Arizona Risi             31.12   3 
 11 Stephon Wells             11 Arizona Elit             31.56   2 
 12 Aaron Moxley              10 Coldwater Ex             31.91   1 
 13 Sterlingjr Bell           10 Coldwater Ex             32.83   1 
 14 Aryan Royas               10 Arizona Risi             33.09   1 
 15 Joe Deadrick              11 Arizona Elit             36.49   2 
 16 Jeremy Soto               11 Arizona Risi             36.65   2 
 17 Parker Phillips           10 Arizona Flam             38.87   2 
 18 Brent James               10 Arizona Risi             45.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Oliver             10 Arizona Pant           1:04.08   3 
  2 Justin Westbrook          11 Arizona Flam           1:05.69   3 
  3 Nathan Simpson            11 Arizona Risi           1:06.20   3 
  4 Luke Rubenzer             10 Arizona Elit           1:08.40   1 
  5 Mikey Vasquez             11 Coldwater Ex           1:10.38   1 
  6 Stephon Wells             11 Arizona Elit           1:11.41   2 
  7 Ryan Talbot               11 Arizona Flam           1:12.29   3 
  8 Bryce Perkins             10 Arizona Chee           1:13.50   3 
  9 Travis Titsworth          10 Arizona Risi           1:14.84   3 
 10 Sterlingjr Bell           10 Coldwater Ex           1:17.21   1 
 11 Jeff Decew                11 Coldwater Ex           1:18.61   1 
 12 Aryan Royas               10 Arizona Risi           1:21.26   2 
 13 Tristan Dacosta           11 Arizona Chee           1:24.00   3 
 14 Eddie Weatherman          10 Arizona Blaz           1:24.01   2 
 15 Joe Deadrick              11 Arizona Elit           1:24.05   1 
 16 Jeremy Soto               11 Arizona Risi           1:35.59   2 
 17 Brent James               10 Arizona Risi           1:48.69   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
 Association: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Westbrook          11 Arizona Flam           2:29.32  
  2 Ryan Talbot               11 Arizona Flam           2:47.33  
  3 Jeff Decew                11 Coldwater Ex           2:52.91  
  4 Mufasa Guerrero           10 Coldwater Ex           2:57.81  
  5 Alex Montoya              11 Coldwater Ex           2:59.27  
  6 Eddie Loughran            10 Tcm Rez Runn           3:06.11  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
 Association: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Frey                 11 Northwest Xp           5:53.54  
  2 Mufasa Guerrero           10 Coldwater Ex           6:00.89  
  3 Sam Deadrick              10 Arizona Elit           6:07.43  
  4 Alex Montoya              11 Coldwater Ex           6:14.02  
  5 Eddie Loughran            10 Tcm Rez Runn           6:48.66  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
 Association: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mufasa Guerrero           10 Coldwater Ex          12:29.85  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    National: N 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:34.60  6/1/1991    James Hallam, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Deschaine           11 Coldwater Ex          12:48.82  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget
================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Luke                 11 Arizona Chee             14.17  
  2 Isaiah Oliver             10 Arizona Pant             16.63  
  3 Eric Vogeding             10 AZ Puma                  16.95  
  3 Omari Gordon              11 Mustangs TC              16.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    National: N 47.75  7/31/1979   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B. Haigher,K.  Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      56.01  
     1) Orlando Coleman 11              2) Omari Gordon 11                
     3) Dallas Harrington 11            4) Priest Willis 11               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                              56.32  
     1) Damani Grayer 11                2) Cole Luke 11                   
     3) Bryce Perkins 10                4) Wesley Sutton 10               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            1:01.90  
     1) Tristan Dacosta 11              2) Marcus Flanigan 11             
     3) Israel Simpson 10               4) Waun Washington 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B. Haighler,K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 4:12.09  6/24/1997   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               4:37.77  
     1) Malik Diggs 10                  2) Evan Frey 11                   
     3) Eric Keswick 11                 4) Jett Robertson 10              
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    National: N  5-09  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 Association: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley Sutton             10 Arizona Chee             1.35m  
  2 Justin Westbrook          11 Arizona Flam             1.30m  
  3 Austin Dancer             11 Arizona Risi             1.25m  
  3 Austin Walashek           10 AZ Puma                  1.25m  
  5 Nathen Raffield           10 Arizona Blaz             1.05m  
 -- Malik Diggs               10 Northwest Xp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    National: N 19-05  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley Sutton             10 Arizona Chee             4.34m  
  2 Isaiah Oliver             10 Arizona Pant             4.21m  
  3 Austin Dancer             11 Arizona Risi             4.13m  
  4 Omari Gordon              11 Mustangs TC              3.81m  
  5 Marcus Flanigan           11 Arizona Chee             3.68m  
  6 Austin Walashek           10 AZ Puma                  3.67m  
  7 Jett Robertson            10 Northwest Xp             3.58m  
  8 Aaron Moxley              10 Coldwater Ex             3.44m  
  9 Dylan Walker              10 Arizona Blaz             3.34m  
 10 Jeff Decew                11 Coldwater Ex             2.98m  
 11 Alex Montoya              11 Coldwater Ex             2.73m  
 12 Eric Vogeding             10 AZ Puma                  2.68m  
 13 Kurt Townsend             11 Northwest Xp             2.63m  
 14 Nathen Raffield           10 Arizona Blaz             2.61m  
 15 Devin Cole                10 Northwest Xp             2.40m  
 -- Malik Williams            10 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put (6#) Midget
================================================================
    National: N  53-00  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                    
 Association: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             11 Arizona Chee            10.87m  
  2 Sam Duke                  11 Arizona Blaz             9.00m  
  3 Wesley Loughran           10 Tcm Rez Runn             8.89m  
  4 Emmanuel Hawkins          11 Mustangs TC              8.86m  
  5 Austin Walashek           10 AZ Puma                  7.39m  
  6 Nathen Raffield           10 Arizona Blaz             6.36m  
  7 Javon Rushing             10 Unattached               5.92m  
  8 Robert Bryant             10 Arizona Chee             5.07m  
  9 Logan Deschaine           11 Coldwater Ex             4.17m  
 10 Parker Phillips           10 Arizona Flam             3.73m  
 
Boys Discus Throw (1K) Midget
================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Duke                  11 Arizona Blaz            25.20m  
  2 Dominic Nappe             11 Arizona Chee            25.17m  
  3 Emmanuel Hawkins          11 Mustangs TC             21.20m  
  4 Javon Rushing             10 Unattached              14.66m  
  5 Wesley Loughran           10 Tcm Rez Runn            14.43m  
  6 Robert Bryant             10 Arizona Chee            12.74m  
 -- Kurt Townsend             11 Northwest Xp                ND  
 -- John Kruger               10 Northwest Xp                ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw (300G) Midget
================================================================
    National: N 123-03  7/28/2001   Josh Johnson, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 43.13m  6/13/2004   Jamaal Jones, PBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jett Robertson            10 Northwest Xp            28.92m  
  2 Dominic Nappe             11 Arizona Chee            26.20m  
  3 Kurt Townsend             11 Northwest Xp            24.40m  
  4 Devin Cole                10 Northwest Xp            23.55m  
  5 John Kruger               10 Northwest Xp            21.77m  
  6 Dylan Walker              10 Arizona Blaz            21.40m  
  7 Wesley Loughran           10 Tcm Rez Runn            19.50m  
  8 Parker Phillips           10 Arizona Flam            14.33m  
  9 Logan Deschaine           11 Coldwater Ex            13.42m  
 10 Eddie Weatherman          10 Arizona Blaz            12.20m  
 11 Robert Bryant             10 Arizona Chee            11.10m  
 12 Malik Diggs               10 Northwest Xp             9.20m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davonte Neal              13 The Athleres             11.88   3 
  2 Oshae Hatcher             13 Arizona Chee             12.13   3 
  3 Kaige Killian             13 Northwest Xp             12.68   3 
  4 Carlton Williams          13 Arizona Chee             12.74   1 
  5 Ryan Pierce               12 Arizona Risi             12.88   3 
  6 Giovanni Pascascio        12 Arizona Risi             12.97   3 
  7 Troy Terry                13 Coldwater Ex             13.19   1 
  8 Devontay Titsworth        12 Arizona Risi             13.24   3 
  9 Earl Young                12 Arizona Flam             13.36   2 
 10 Quintin Kime              12 AZ Puma                  13.41   3 
 11 Devon Allen               12 Arizona Risi             13.41   2 
 12 Randyn Hale               13 Coldwater Ex             13.52   1 
 13 Cameron Twiggs            12 Northwest Xp             13.64   2 
 14 Javon Williams            12 Arizona Chee             13.74   3 
 15 Cesar Wong                12 Northwest Xp             13.75   2 
 16 Issac Hayes               13 Arizona Chee             13.77   3 
 17 Seth Manzanares           12 Arizona Blaz             14.31   1 
 18 Joshua Morrell            12 Arizona Chee             14.54   1 
 19 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam             15.25   1 
 20 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi             15.39   1 
 21 Todd Stratton             12 AZ Puma                  15.49   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Pierce               12 Arizona Risi             18.30N  3 
  2 Devontay Titsworth        12 Arizona Risi             25.36   3 
  3 Carlton Williams          13 Arizona Chee             26.11   1 
  4 Troy Terry                13 Coldwater Ex             26.33   2 
  5 Devon Allen               12 Arizona Risi             27.32   3 
  6 Davonte Neal              13 The Athleres             27.50   3 
  7 Jaime Martinez            13 Unattached               27.51   1 
  8 Randyn Hale               13 Coldwater Ex             27.70   1 
  9 Cesar Wong                12 Northwest Xp             28.30   2 
 10 Cameron Twiggs            12 Northwest Xp             28.31   2 
 11 Jorge Aragon-Sierra       12 Arizona Flam             29.82   2 
 12 Giovanni Pascascio        12 Arizona Risi             30.22   3 
 13 Clarence Clark            12 Arizona Elit             30.83   1 
 14 Matthew Lyons             12 Arizona Risi             32.55   2 
 15 Joshua Morrell            12 Arizona Chee             33.86   1 
 16 Kaige Killian             13 Northwest Xp             33.91   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davonte Neal              13 The Athleres             55.78   3 
  2 Javon Williams            12 Arizona Chee           1:01.10   3 
  3 Axel Muller               13 Unattached             1:01.64   3 
  4 Gary Chambers             13 Northwest Xp           1:01.86   3 
  5 Giovanni Pascascio        12 Arizona Risi           1:03.63   3 
  6 Marcus Mehlhaf            13 Northwest Xp           1:03.80   3 
  7 Devontay Titsworth        12 Arizona Risi           1:04.75   3 
  8 Devon Allen               12 Arizona Risi           1:05.24   2 
  9 Cesar Wong                12 Northwest Xp           1:05.51   2 
 10 Jaime Martinez            13 Unattached             1:06.07   1 
 11 Ryan Pierce               12 Arizona Risi           1:06.81   2 
 12 Cameron Twiggs            12 Northwest Xp           1:07.43   2 
 13 Paul Perkins              12 Arizona Chee           1:08.41   3 
 14 Luke Bentley              13 Northwest Xp           1:08.76   2 
 15 Earl Young                12 Arizona Flam           1:08.77   2 
 16 Grant Swenson             13 Arizona Chee           1:09.04   2 
 17 Davontae Scott            13 Arizona Risi           1:16.82   2 
 18 Joshua Morrell            12 Arizona Chee           1:18.63   1 
 19 Clarence Clark            12 Arizona Elit           1:23.26   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillip Garcia            13 Coldwater Ex           2:26.95  
  2 Marcus Mehlhaf            13 Northwest Xp           2:27.34  
  3 Jorge Aragon-Sierra       12 Arizona Flam           2:30.04  
  4 Grant Swenson             13 Arizona Chee           2:37.26  
  5 Chris Neely               13 Northwest Xp           2:49.10  
  6 Ivan Gilman               13 Arizona Chee           2:50.23  
  7 David Walls               12 Coldwater Ex           2:50.37  
  8 Steven Gruenewald         13 AZ Puma                3:04.63  
  9 Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma                3:11.01  
 -- Mathew West               13 Arizona Flam                NT  
 -- Andrew West               12 Arizona Flam                NT  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
 Association: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jorge Aragon-Sierra       12 Arizona Flam           5:15.95  
  2 Phillip Garcia            13 Coldwater Ex           5:19.72  
  3 Mathew West               13 Arizona Flam           5:20.24  
  4 Aaron Oberhaus            13 Arizona Elit           5:29.88  
  5 Andrew West               12 Arizona Flam           5:35.90  
  6 Chris Neely               13 Northwest Xp           5:39.04  
  7 Ivan Gilman               13 Arizona Chee           5:41.93  
  8 Ryan Brancati             12 Arizona Elit           6:14.49  
  9 David Walls               12 Coldwater Ex           6:15.58  
 10 Luke Hansen               12 Arizona Blaz           6:18.22  
 -- Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma                     NT  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
 Association: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathew West               13 Arizona Flam          11:07.49  
  2 Andrew West               12 Arizona Flam          11:27.73  
  3 Chris Neely               13 Northwest Xp          11:30.77  
  4 Grant Swenson             13 Arizona Chee          11:31.21  
  5 Luke Hansen               12 Arizona Blaz          13:28.75  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    National: N 14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
 Association: A 14:00.50  6/4/1988    William Jenkins, DH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Ebling             13 Unattached            20:35.04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth
================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
 Association: A 13.81  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seth Manzanares           12 Arizona Blaz             17.52  
  2 Ben Kmetz                 13 Unattached               18.53  
  3 Paul Perkins              12 Arizona Chee             18.54  
  4 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp             19.01  
  5 Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma                  23.95  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth
================================================================
    National: N 24.83  7/30/1995   Chris Hickman, Houston, TX                  
 Association: A 25.63  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Javon Williams            12 Arizona Chee             31.15  
  2 Ben Kmetz                 13 Unattached               32.57  
  3 Paul Perkins              12 Arizona Chee             34.22  
  4 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp             35.33  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 43.51  7/29/2000   Boynton Beach, TC                           
                       W.Dix, M.Dowdell,  J.Wimbley, D.Owen              
 Association: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                              50.17  
     1) Oshae Hatcher 13                2) Paul Perkins 12                
     3) Carlton Williams 13             4) Javon Williams 12              
  2 Northwest Xpress  'A'                                 50.76  
     1) Gary Chambers 13                2) Kaige Killian 13               
     3) Marcus Mehlhaf 13               4) Cameron Twiggs 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
                         LCruel,A.Dean, P.McCall,O.Moore                   
 Association: A 3:35.72  6/22/1996   Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               4:19.46  
     1) Gary Chambers 13                2) Kaige Killian 13               
     3) Marcus Mehlhaf 13               4) Cesar Wong 12                  
  2 Coldwater Express TC  'A'                           4:31.88  
     1) Javon Austin 13                 2) Phillip Garcia 13              
     3) Randyn Hale 13                  4) Troy Terry 13                  
  3 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                              4:37.08  
     1) Jorge Aragon-Sierra 12          2) Andrew West 12                 
     3) Mathew West 13                  4) Earl Young 12                  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    National: N 6-04.75  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID              
 Association: A   1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Axel Muller               13 Unattached               1.51m  
  2 Luke Bentley              13 Northwest Xp             1.40m  
  3 Andrew Mcdonald           12 Unattached              J1.40m  
  4 Seth Manzanares           12 Arizona Blaz             1.35m  
  5 Quintin Kime              12 AZ Puma                  1.30m  
  6 Issac Hayes               13 Arizona Chee             1.25m  
  7 Armbrust Alex             12 AZ Puma                  1.20m  
  7 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp             1.20m  
  9 Todd Stratton             12 AZ Puma                  1.15m  
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A    6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oshae Hatcher             13 Arizona Chee             5.19m  
  2 Axel Muller               13 Unattached               4.77m  
  3 Quintin Kime              12 AZ Puma                  4.68m  
  4 Gary Chambers             13 Northwest Xp             4.49m  
  5 Luke Bentley              13 Northwest Xp             4.10m  
  6 Todd Stratton             12 AZ Puma                  3.88m  
  7 Chris Neely               13 Northwest Xp             3.82m  
  8 Justin Finley             12 Northwest Xp             3.77m  
  9 Luke Hansen               12 Arizona Blaz             3.02m  
 10 Kwinten Shackleford       12 Unattached               2.99m  
 -- Elliott Sims              13 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 -- Jaime Martinez            13 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Randyn Hale               13 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 -- Roy Simonson              12 AZ Puma                     ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
================================================================
    National: N  44-00  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA              
 Association: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Kmetz                 13 Unattached               8.88m  
  2 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam             7.04m  
 
Boys Shot Put (4K) Youth
================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             13 Unattached              11.23m  
  2 Erik Johnson              13 Unattached              10.31m  
  3 Shawn Collins             12 Unattached              10.10m  
  4 Joshua Ebling             13 Unattached               8.23m  
  5 Alexandre Thomas          13 Northwest Xp             7.87m  
  6 Donald Hawkins            13 Mustangs TC              7.69m  
  7 Albert Medina             12 Unattached               7.40m  
  8 Mitchel Troup             12 Unattached               7.37m  
  9 Kwinten Shackleford       12 Unattached               5.59m  
 10 David Walls               12 Coldwater Ex             5.49m  
 11 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam             3.60m  
 -- Alejandro Paiz            13 Arizona Risi                ND  
 -- Carlton Williams          13 Arizona Chee                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw (1K) Youth
================================================================
    National: N 201-10  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             13 Unattached              40.55m  
  2 Shawn Collins             12 Unattached              30.44m  
  3 Erik Johnson              13 Unattached              30.34m  
  4 Mitchel Troup             12 Unattached              21.42m  
  5 Albert Medina             12 Unattached              21.14m  
  6 Alexandre Thomas          13 Northwest Xp            19.81m  
  7 Donald Hawkins            13 Mustangs TC             15.05m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth
================================================================
    National: N 176-06  7/6/2000    Brian Kerr, Vero Beach, FL                 
 Association: A 47.16m  3/15/1997   Matt Higgins, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             13 Unattached              43.13m  
  2 Jt Alme                   13 Arizona Elit            27.12m  
  3 Alexandre Thomas          13 Northwest Xp            16.74m  
  4 Jorian Sharpe             12 Arizona Flam            11.67m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett Fore-Aldrete      14 Northwest Xp             11.93   1 
  2 Daniel Cheney             14 Unattached               12.22   2 
  3 Tyshawn Hall              14 Mustangs TC              12.75   2 
  4 Zach Deitchman            14 The Athleres             12.95   1 
  5 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                  13.26   2 
  6 Isaiah Morrell            15 Arizona Chee             13.54   2 
  7 Michael Myers             15 Arizona Blaz             13.56   1 
  8 Samuel Olson              14 Arizona Blaz             15.09   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett Fore-Aldrete      14 Northwest Xp             24.38   2 
  2 Daniel Cheney             14 Unattached               25.28   2 
  3 Zach Deitchman            14 The Athleres             25.40   1 
  4 Tyshawn Hall              14 Mustangs TC              25.67   2 
  5 Isaiah Morrell            15 Arizona Chee             26.69   2 
  6 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                  26.73   2 
  7 Terrell Patton            14 Arizona Chee             27.19   2 
  8 Dylan Davis               14 Arizona Elit             27.42   1 
  9 Kyle Runge                14 Coldwater Ex             27.76   2 
 10 Michael Myers             15 Arizona Blaz             28.45   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett Fore-Aldrete      14 Northwest Xp             58.28  
  2 Kyle Runge                14 Coldwater Ex           1:04.49  
  3 Dylan Davis               14 Arizona Elit           1:04.52  
  4 Isaiah Morrell            15 Arizona Chee           1:05.24  
  5 Ronnie Gray               14 Unattached             1:08.15  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 1:53.37  7/28/1985   Michael Remigino, Newington, CT           
 Association: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Brannick             14 AZ Puma                2:24.42  
  2 Ronnie Gray               14 Unattached             2:38.69  
 -- Isaac Campbell-Harrell    14 Coldwater Ex                NT  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO                 
 Association: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Brannick             14 AZ Puma                5:08.80  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Association: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, NARR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Brannick             14 AZ Puma               10:51.14  
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N  7-05  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 Association: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                  1.65m  
  2 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                  1.45m  
 -- Terrell Patton            14 Arizona Chee                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
 Association: A    6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Cheney             14 Unattached               5.36m  
  2 Tyshawn Hall              14 Mustangs TC              5.25m  
  3 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                  5.22m  
  4 Garrett Fore-Aldrete      14 Northwest Xp             5.11m  
  5 Kyle Runge                14 Coldwater Ex             4.78m  
  6 Michael Myers             15 Arizona Blaz             4.43m  
  7 Samuel Olson              14 Arizona Blaz             4.19m  
 
Boys Shot Put (12#) Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathew Crocker            15 AZ Puma                  9.56m  
  2 Dylan Walashek            14 AZ Puma                  9.29m  
  3 Kyle Keswick              14 Northwest Xp             8.30m  
  4 Gary Pinkney              14 Arizona Risi             7.30m  
 -- Jose Orozco               15 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 191-11  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 47.84m  5/23/2000   Mike Talbot, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Keswick              14 Northwest Xp            22.11m  
 -- Gary Pinkney              14 Arizona Risi                ND  
 -- Jose Orozco               15 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 202-09  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR               
 Association: A 52.52m  6/8/1996    Craig Adams, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Keswick              14 Northwest Xp            16.86m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 10.83  6/1/1991    Deddrick McCartney, TAA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Isham             16 Arizona Chee             11.93  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, JOM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Isham             16 Arizona Chee             24.20  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.16  6/16/2002   Tyler Arnold, AH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Isham             16 Arizona Chee             57.28  
 
Men Shot Put (12#) Young
================================================================
    National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ              
 Association: A   18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesus Chavez              16 Unattached              11.30m  
 -- Victor Chavez             17 Unattached                  ND  
 
Men Discus Throw (1.6K) Young
=======================================================================
    National: N 207-04  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, JOM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesus Chavez              16 Unattached              34.23m  
 -- Victor Chavez             17 Unattached                  ND