Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization Licen
                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/19/2007 01:02 PM
                       Indoor Classic & Indoor JO - 2/18/2007                           
                              Arizona Association                              
                                  NAU Skydome                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.75  2/16/2003   Ashley Moore, Feel The Heat                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Jenelle              7 Los Angeles             9.73q      9.73q  4 
  2 Frierson, Kemberli         7 Los Angeles             9.99q      9.99q  5 
  3 Incardone, Aubree          7 Arizona Flam           10.18q     10.18q  4 
  4 Halley, Alexandrea         7 Los Angeles            10.22q     10.22q  2 
  5 Stokes, Tania              7 Los Angeles            10.29q     10.29q  5 
  6 Pacini, Isabel             7 Hilltop Spee           10.66q     10.66q  5 
  6 Muhammad, Naja             7 Las Vegas St           10.66q     10.66q  1 
  8 Beasley, Tierra            7 Las Vegas St           10.73q     10.73q  3 
  9 Multrie, Mya               7 Ariozna Runs Sun       10.91      10.91   3 
 10 Wolf, Autumn               7 Los Angeles            11.06      11.06   1 
 11 Brown, Kyinjah             7 Coldwater Ex           11.07      11.07   2 
 12 Harrington, Diamond        6 Mustangs TC            11.18      11.18   3 
 13 Holgerson, Grace           6 Arizona Flam           11.26      11.26   5 
 14 Tang, Tylor                7 Pops TC                11.30      11.30   2 
 15 Johnson, Amaya             6 Arizona Pant           11.32      11.32   5 
 16 Villasenor, Emma           8 Arizona Pant           11.44      11.44   2 
 17 Mcclain, Tyana             6 Phoenix Bobc           11.52      11.52   3 
 18 Grayer, Ashanti            7 Arizona Chee           11.56      11.56   3 
 19 Gray, Emahni               6 Ariozna Runs Sun       11.60      11.60   4 
 20 Green, Sydney              7 Do Right TC            11.85      11.85   1 
 21 Brown, Nasiah              7 Mustangs TC            11.92      11.92   3 
 22 Willis, Catherine          7 Arizona Flam           12.04      12.04   4 
 23 Patterson, Debreyon        6 Unattached             12.22      12.22   1 
 24 Pratt, Kenzington          6 Ariozna Runs Sun       12.56      12.56   1 
 25 Bailey, Anaya              7 Arizona Elit           12.57      12.57   5 
 26 Owen, Mollie               6 Wildcats TC            12.58      12.58   4 
 27 Alexander-Richardson, Le   5 Arizona Chee           12.80      12.80   2 
 28 Coleman, Trinity           5 Mustangs TC            13.41      13.41   4 
 28 Mason, Janiece             6 Arizona Chee           13.41      13.41   4 
 30 Mustin, Dominique          4 Ariozna Runs Sun       13.54      13.54   2 
 31 Betts-Jackson, Jade        5 Do Right TC            13.73      13.73   2 
 32 Crawford, Jada             5 Coldwater Ex           13.79      13.79   3 
 33 Rioux, Revecca             7 Ariozna Runs Sun       13.84      13.84   3 
 34 Wilson, Keaira             5 Las Vegas St           13.95      13.95   5 
 35 Gould, Sedona              5 Arizona Chee           14.32      14.32   5 
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.75  2/16/2003   Ashley Moore, Feel The Heat                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Jenelle              7 Los Angeles               9.88  
  2 Incardone, Aubree          7 Arizona Flam              9.93  
  3 Halley, Alexandrea         7 Los Angeles              10.04  
  4 Frierson, Kemberli         7 Los Angeles              10.18  
  5 Stokes, Tania              7 Los Angeles              10.20  
  6 Muhammad, Naja             7 Las Vegas St             10.45  
  7 Pacini, Isabel             7 Hilltop Spee             10.51  
  8 Beasley, Tierra            7 Las Vegas St             10.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   34.47  2/20/2005   Takerra Waters, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halley, Alexandrea         7 Los Angeles              33.86   6 
  2 King, Jenelle              7 Los Angeles              33.92   6 
  3 Incardone, Aubree          7 Arizona Flam             34.10   6 
  4 Bailey, Anaya              7 Arizona Elit             35.47   1 
  5 Muhammad, Naja             7 Las Vegas St             36.08   5 
  6 Stokes, Tania              7 Los Angeles              36.60   5 
  7 Wolf, Autumn               7 Los Angeles              36.66   5 
  8 Pacini, Isabel             7 Hilltop Spee             37.00   3 
  9 Frierson, Kemberli         7 Los Angeles              37.18   5 
 10 Tang, Tylor                7 Pops TC                  38.72   4 
 11 Multrie, Mya               7 Ariozna Runs Sun         38.87   6 
 12 Beasley, Tierra            7 Las Vegas St             39.00   5 
 13 Harrington, Diamond        6 Mustangs TC              39.52   2 
 14 Johnson, Amaya             6 Arizona Pant             40.59   4 
 15 Mcclain, Tyana             6 Phoenix Bobc             40.66   2 
 16 Willis, Catherine          7 Arizona Flam             40.83   3 
 17 Holgerson, Grace           6 Arizona Flam             41.11   4 
 18 Green, Sydney              7 Do Right TC              41.18   4 
 19 Grayer, Ashanti            7 Arizona Chee             41.50   4 
 20 Brown, Kyinjah             7 Coldwater Ex             41.76   5 
 21 Brown, Nasiah              7 Mustangs TC              41.86   1 
 22 Gray, Emahni               6 Ariozna Runs Sun         42.70   6 
 23 Villasenor, Emma           8 Arizona Pant             43.31   2 
 24 Owen, Mollie               6 Wildcats TC              47.29   1 
 25 Mustin, Dominique          4 Ariozna Runs Sun         50.58   3 
 26 Rioux, Revecca             7 Ariozna Runs Sun         51.21   3 
 27 Pratt, Kenzington          6 Ariozna Runs Sun         52.08   2 
 28 Coleman, Trinity           5 Mustangs TC              52.41   2 
 29 Betts-Jackson, Jade        5 Do Right TC              52.77   2 
 30 Wilson, Keaira             5 Las Vegas St             56.84   3 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   7:32.68  2/20/2005   Do Right, Vegas Stealth                   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                            6:15.85  
     1) Frierson, Kemberli 7            2) Halley, Alexandrea 7           
     3) Wolf, Autumn 7                  4) Stokes, Tania 7                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            7:30.16  
     1) Alexander-Richardson, Lexus 5   2) Gould, Sedona 5                
     3) Grayer, Ashanti 7               4) Mason, Janiece 6               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2.90m  2/20/2005   Kianna Hardwick, UNATTACHED                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacini, Isabel             7 Hilltop Spee             2.88m  
  2 Johnson, Amaya             6 Arizona Pant             2.50m  
  3 Willis, Catherine          7 Arizona Flam             2.43m  
  4 Patterson, Debreyon        6 Unattached               2.18m  
  5 Mcclain, Tyana             6 Phoenix Bobc             2.14m  
  5 Villasenor, Emma           8 Arizona Pant             2.14m  
  7 Brown, Kyinjah             7 Coldwater Ex             2.04m  
  8 Multrie, Mya               7 Ariozna Runs Sun         1.92m  
  9 Brown, Nasiah              7 Mustangs TC              1.90m  
 10 Coleman, Trinity           5 Mustangs TC              1.83m  
 11 Harrington, Diamond        6 Mustangs TC              1.77m  
 12 Mason, Janiece             6 Arizona Chee             1.65m  
 13 Owen, Mollie               6 Wildcats TC              1.61m  
 14 Crawford, Jada             5 Coldwater Ex             1.17m  
 15 Betts-Jackson, Jade        5 Do Right TC              1.14m  
 16 Gould, Sedona              5 Arizona Chee             1.07m  
 -- Green, Sydney              7 Do Right TC               FOUL  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Do Right TC             8.90q      8.90q  1 
  2 Henderson, Zuri            9 Los Angeles             9.08q      9.08q  2 
  3 Brown, Kierra              9 Do Right TC             9.16q      9.16q  4 
  4 Jackson, Tenaya            9 Las Vegas St            9.20q      9.20q  5 
  5 Doublin, Khayla            9 Colorado Flyers         9.22q      9.22q  5 
  6 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire T            9.26q      9.26q  1 
  7 Reed, Lauren               8 Hilltop Spee            9.31q      9.31q  3 
  8 Dixon, Hannah              9 Arizona Blaz            9.38q      9.38q  3 
  9 Haywood, Kayla             9 Los Angeles             9.47       9.47   3 
 10 Broom, India               9 Arizona Chee            9.48       9.48   4 
 11 Belgrave, Rodreka          9 Moreno Valle            9.59       9.59   5 
 12 Mustin, Drianna            8 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.84       9.84   3 
 13 Young, Rees                9 Arizona Flam           10.01      10.01   2 
 14 Reed, Kennedy              9 Hilltop Spee           10.02      10.02   1 
 15 Mack, Summer               8 Moreno Valle           10.04      10.04   3 
 16 Waters, Samura             8 Moreno Valle           10.12      10.12   5 
 17 Harper, Alexis             8 Coldwater Ex           10.25      10.25   2 
 18 Gray, Mahogany             8 Ariozna Runs Sun       10.37      10.37   1 
 19 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee           10.50      10.50   1 
 19 Particia, McClung          8 Coldwater Ex           10.50      10.50   4 
 21 Davis, Tessa               9 Arizona Elit           10.51      10.51   1 
 22 Richard, Jera              9 Arizona Flam           10.56      10.56   3 
 23 Hinrichs, Dana             9 Arizona Blaz           10.60      10.60   4 
 24 Page, Monica               9 New Image Yo           10.62      10.62   5 
 25 Price, Jene                9 Arizona Pant           10.66      10.66   2 
 26 Lyons, Mindy               9 Ariozna Runs Sun       10.75      10.75   5 
 27 Williams, Kendall          8 Arizona Flam           10.90      10.90   3 
 28 Multrie, Monesha           9 Ariozna Runs Sun       11.28      11.28   5 
 29 Johnson, Kaetia            8 Coldwater Ex           11.42      11.42   3 
 30 Ivory, Kianda              9 Coldwater Ex           11.50      11.50   2 
 31 Hammonds, Alani            8 Arizona Chee           11.58      11.58   4 
 32 Polacca, Tia               9 Tcm Rez Runn           12.02      12.02   2 
 33 Shabazz, Jyani             9 New Image Yo           12.18      12.18   1 
 34 Bautista, Rebeca           9 Coldwater Ex           12.22      12.22   4 
 35 Epps, Alanna               9 Hilltop Spee           12.56      12.56   5 
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Do Right TC               8.84  
  2 Henderson, Zuri            9 Los Angeles               8.92  
  3 Brown, Kierra              9 Do Right TC               9.04  
  4 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire T              9.18  
  5 Jackson, Tenaya            9 Las Vegas St              9.26  
  6 Doublin, Khayla            9 Colorado Flyers           9.31  
  7 Reed, Lauren               8 Hilltop Spee              9.36  
  8 Dixon, Hannah              9 Arizona Blaz              9.37  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   28.63  2/27/1994   Jasmin Bynum, Colorado Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Do Right TC              29.85   7 
  2 Doublin, Khayla            9 Colorado Flyers          30.47   7 
  3 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire T             30.55   7 
  4 Reed, Lauren               8 Hilltop Spee             31.76   2 
  5 Jackson, Tenaya            9 Las Vegas St             31.82   6 
  6 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire T             31.90   6 
  7 Haywood, Kayla             9 Los Angeles              31.94   6 
  8 Brown, Kierra              9 Do Right TC              32.49   7 
  9 Epps, Alanna               9 Hilltop Spee             32.99   1 
 10 Milan-Wright, Imaiya         Quiet Fire T             33.06   7 
 11 Mustin, Drianna            8 Ariozna Runs Sun         33.09   7 
 12 Broom, India               9 Arizona Chee             33.18   5 
 13 Waters, Samura             8 Moreno Valle             33.62   1 
 13 Patton, Taylor             9 Arizona Chee             33.62   5 
 15 McCluskey, Lauren          9 Pullman Wa. Come         33.63   5 
 16 Dixon, Hannah              9 Arizona Blaz             33.64   2 
 17 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire T             33.94   6 
 18 Ware, Antoinette           9 Do Right TC              34.23   6 
 19 Smith, Jalissa             9 Arizona Flam             34.80   5 
 20 Belgrave, Rodreka          9 Moreno Valle             34.89   2 
 21 Harper, Alexis             8 Coldwater Ex             35.13   5 
 22 Reed, Kennedy              9 Hilltop Spee             35.15   1 
 23 Price, Jene                9 Arizona Pant             35.41   5 
 24 Young, Rees                9 Arizona Flam             35.63   4 
 25 Davis, Tessa               9 Arizona Elit             35.68   1 
 26 Kosaka, Ayesha             8 Quiet Fire T             36.07   6 
 27 Hinrichs, Dana             9 Arizona Blaz             36.28   4 
 28 Gray, Mahogany             8 Ariozna Runs Sun         36.67   3 
 29 Carrillo, Leah             8 Eternal Flam             36.93   2 
 30 Page, Monica               9 New Image Yo             37.54   4 
 31 Particia, McClung          8 Coldwater Ex             37.74   1 
 32 Holloway, Jasmine          9 Arizona Chee             37.83   4 
 33 Lyons, Mindy               9 Ariozna Runs Sun         38.11   4 
 34 Richard, Jera              9 Arizona Flam             38.98   3 
 35 Multrie, Monesha           9 Ariozna Runs Sun         41.73   2 
 36 Shabazz, Jyani             9 New Image Yo             47.35   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:05.90  2/27/1994   Leah Jackson, West Coast Gazelles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Zuri            9 Los Angeles            1:09.90   4 
  2 Grandberry, Tamia          9 Los Angeles            1:12.75   4 
  3 Williams, Mia              8 Los Angeles            1:12.98   4 
  4 Haywood, Kayla             9 Los Angeles            1:13.12   4 
  5 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire T           1:13.87   3 
  6 Milan-Wright, Imaiya         Quiet Fire T           1:15.89   3 
  7 McCluskey, Lauren          9 Pullman Wa. Come       1:16.36   3 
  8 Brown, Kierra              9 Do Right TC            1:17.71   4 
  9 Broom, Kennedy             9 Arizona Chee           1:19.58   3 
 10 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire T           1:21.75   2 
 11 Smith, Jalissa             9 Arizona Flam           1:22.40   3 
 12 Ware, Antoinette           9 Do Right TC            1:23.04   3 
 13 Kosaka, Ayesha             8 Quiet Fire T           1:27.83   2 
 14 Page, Monica               9 New Image Yo           1:28.63   1 
 15 Williams, Kendall          8 Arizona Flam           1:32.99   2 
 16 Rose, Kalani               9 Quiet Fire T           1:34.62   2 
 17 Bautista, Rebeca           9 Coldwater Ex           1:42.82   1 
 18 Baumgarth, Tessa           9 Phoenix Bobc           1:44.56   1 
 -- Novacek, Alexandra         9 Phoenix Bobc                DQ   2 
 
1 Mile Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   6:33.60  2/24/1991   Kimi Knutson, Silver Streakers            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Keiara              9 Los Angeles            6:20.84  
  2 McCrary, Haila             9 Los Angeles            7:22.92  
  3 Blackwell, Brittany        8 Unattached             7:29.77  
  4 Hazlett, Anna              9 Wildcats TC            7:34.07  
  5 Rose, Kalani               9 Quiet Fire T           7:38.30  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:54.84  2/22/1998   Lequesha Walker, P/S Vegas Flyers         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Keiara              9 Los Angeles            2:50.86  
  2 Grandberry, Tamia          9 Los Angeles            2:56.30  
  3 Williams, Mia              8 Los Angeles            3:08.38  
  4 McCrary, Haila             9 Los Angeles            3:09.48  
  5 Alexander, Mystasia        9 Los Angeles            3:14.48  
  6 Novacek, Alexandra         9 Phoenix Bobc           3:18.28  
  7 Hazlett, Anna              9 Wildcats TC            3:33.60  
  8 Kosaka, Ayesha             8 Quiet Fire T           3:35.43  
  9 Rose, Kalani               9 Quiet Fire T           3:54.57  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:38.54  2/20/2005   Las Vegas Blazen'One's, Rising Sun        
                         A Pinkney, J Smith, J Wilson, T Colter            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                            5:04.85  
     1) Williams, Mia 8                 2) McCrary, Haila 9               
     3) Henderson, Zuri 9               4) Grandberry, Tamia 9            
  2 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  5:24.22  
     1) Ainsworth, Jeneal               2) Milan-Wright, Imaiya           
     3) Paul, Jeanette                  4) Walker, Leslie                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            6:44.39  
     1) Broom, India 9                  2) Broom, Kennedy 9               
     3) Holloway, Jasmine 9             4) Patton, Taylor 9               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.25m  2/20/2005   Ashley Moore                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Lauren          9 Pullman Wa. Come         1.24m  
  2 Smith, Jalissa             9 Arizona Flam             1.10m  
  3 Richard, Jera              9 Arizona Flam             1.05m  
  4 Patton, Taylor             9 Arizona Chee            J1.05m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.11m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne            9 Do Right TC              4.06m  
  2 Hinrichs, Dana             9 Arizona Blaz             3.91m  
  3 Dixon, Hannah              9 Arizona Blaz             3.68m  
  4 Broom, Kennedy             9 Arizona Chee             3.54m  
  5 Price, Jene                9 Arizona Pant             3.12m  
  6 Ware, Antoinette           9 Do Right TC              2.94m  
  7 Carrillo, Leah             8 Eternal Flam             2.74m  
  8 Baumgarth, Tessa           9 Phoenix Bobc             2.72m  
  9 Williams, Kendall          8 Arizona Flam             2.68m  
 10 Doublin, Khayla            9 Colorado Flyers          2.36m  
 11 Novacek, Alexandra         9 Phoenix Bobc             2.11m  
 12 Polacca, Tia               9 Tcm Rez Runn             1.97m  
 13 Hammonds, Alani            8 Arizona Chee             1.54m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   7.70m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia        9 Los Angeles              5.92m  
  2 Baumgarth, Tessa           9 Phoenix Bobc             4.80m  
  3 Shabazz, Jyani             9 New Image Yo             4.66m  
  4 Johnson, Ressa             8 Tonto Apache             4.63m  
  5 Hammonds, Alani            8 Arizona Chee             3.05m  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.14  2/20/2005   Bre'una Keeton, Vegas Stealth               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Dior                10 Colorado Flyers         8.42q      8.42q  3 
  2 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah     11 Los Angeles             8.44q      8.44q  5 
  3 Jackson, Christine        11 So Cal Runni            8.46q      8.46q  6 
  4 Jackson, Shannon          11 Do Right TC             8.60q      8.60q  4 
  5 Belgrave, Tateyana        11 Moreno Valle            8.70q      8.70q  7 
  6 Moore, Ashlee             11 Arizona Flam            8.72q      8.72q  3 
  7 Flanigan, Makaila         11 Arizona Chee            8.74q      8.74q  6 
  8 Thompson, Cheyenne        11 Moreno Valle            8.83q      8.83q  2 
  9 Gash, Miesha              10 Hilltop Spee           J8.83      J8.83   7 
 10 Williams, Tope            10 Arizona Chee            8.85       8.85   7 
 11 Pacini, Ariel             10 Hilltop Spee            8.93       8.93   3 
 12 Waters, Takerra           10 Ariozna Runs Sun        8.96       8.96   7 
 13 Zobel, Kayleigh           11 Phoenix Bobc            8.99       8.99   1 
 14 Hunter, Acajia            10 Phoenix Bobc            9.16       9.16   3 
 15 Smith, Aiyana             10 Hilltop Spee            9.19       9.19   6 
 16 Edmondson, Sarah          11 Arizona Flam            9.20       9.20   2 
 17 Ryan, Roggell             11 Hilltop Spee            9.21       9.21   5 
 18 Paul, Charlotte           11 Quiet Fire T            9.25       9.25   4 
 19 Adams, Imani              10 Arizona Chee            9.27       9.27   5 
 19 Hardwick, Kianna          10 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.27       9.27   1 
 21 Speed, Taylor             11 Oxnard Stars            9.35       9.35   1 
 22 Yarbrough, Chanel         11 Arizona Pant            9.41       9.41   4 
 23 Wilson, Jayda             10 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.44       9.44   5 
 24 Bowen, Savannah           10 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.50       9.50   6 
 25 Reeves, Cierra               Eternal Flam            9.54       9.54   3 
 26 Jackson, Asia             10 New Image Yo            9.55       9.55   4 
 27 Thompson, Kylee           10 Arizona Flam            9.57       9.57   6 
 28 Robinson, Angela             Ariozna Runs Sun        9.66       9.66   3 
 29 Bell, Audrie              11 Coldwater Ex            9.67       9.67   4 
 30 Miles, Taira              10 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.69       9.69   3 
 31 Williams, Vanessa         10 Arizona Chee            9.77       9.77   7 
 32 Brancati, Sara            10 Arizona Elit            9.84       9.84   1 
 33 Sims, Breanna             10 Do Right TC             9.89       9.89   2 
 34 Overall, Tamarashaun      11 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.93       9.93   6 
 35 Cahoon, Kambreya          11 Coldwater Ex           10.04      10.04   2 
 35 Campbell, Malaiyah        11 New Image Yo           10.04      10.04   5 
 37 Edmond, Tateyana          10 Arizona Tita           10.12      10.12   4 
 37 Manzanares, Hannah        10 Arizona Blaz           10.12      10.12   7 
 39 Wilson, Tara              10 Arizona Chee           10.21      10.21   7 
 40 Waters, Tijaha            11 Ariozna Runs Sun       10.25      10.25   5 
 41 Owen, Charlotte           10 Wildcats TC            10.37      10.37   1 
 42 Harrell, Raissa           11 Coldwater Ex           10.55      10.55   5 
 43 Fakler, Erin              11 Phoenix Bobc           10.75      10.75   1 
 44 Olson, Marie                 Eternal Flam           10.79      10.79   4 
 45 Dixon, Shelby             11 Arizona Blaz           11.19      11.19   2 
 46 Gould, Desiree            10 Arizona Chee           12.60      12.60   6 
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.14  2/20/2005   Bre'una Keeton, Vegas Stealth               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                10 Colorado Flyers           8.26  
  2 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah     11 Los Angeles               8.40  
  3 Jackson, Christine        11 So Cal Runni              8.54  
  4 Jackson, Shannon          11 Do Right TC               8.61  
  5 Moore, Ashlee             11 Arizona Flam              8.63  
  6 Flanigan, Makaila         11 Arizona Chee              8.64  
  7 Belgrave, Tateyana        11 Moreno Valle              8.78  
  8 Thompson, Cheyenne        11 Moreno Valle              9.09  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   25.69  2/22/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Dior                10 Colorado Flyers          27.46   1 
  2 George, Megan             11 Los Angeles              28.14  11 
  3 Bellows, Tristen          11 Los Angeles              28.56  11 
  4 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Arizona Chee             29.23  10 
  5 Jackson, Christine        11 So Cal Runni             29.34  11 
  6 Gash, Miesha              10 Hilltop Spee             29.38   4 
  7 Flanigan, Makaila         11 Arizona Chee             29.60   9 
  8 Zobel, Kayleigh           11 Phoenix Bobc             29.81  10 
  9 Jackson, Shannon          11 Do Right TC              30.65  11 
 10 Buckley, Summer           10 Los Angeles              30.74  11 
 11 Williams, Tope            10 Arizona Chee             30.85  10 
 12 Belgrave, Tateyana        11 Moreno Valle             31.03   2 
 13 Fulwilder, Imani          11 So Cal Runni             31.09  10 
 14 Bowen, Savannah           10 Ariozna Runs Sun         31.31   1 
 15 Pacini, Ariel             10 Hilltop Spee             31.38   4 
 16 Speed, Taylor             11 Oxnard Stars             31.71   6 
 17 Waters, Takerra           10 Ariozna Runs Sun         31.72  10 
 18 Hardwick, Kianna          10 Ariozna Runs Sun         31.78   9 
 19 Thompson, Cheyenne        11 Moreno Valle             31.82  11 
 20 Thompson, Taleisha        10 Do Right TC              31.86   8 
 21 Bell, Audrie              11 Coldwater Ex             32.09   9 
 22 Ryan, Roggell             11 Hilltop Spee             32.15   2 
 23 Robinson, Angela             Ariozna Runs Sun         32.18   9 
 24 Smith, Aiyana             10 Hilltop Spee             32.22   2 
 25 Pouncy, Jasmine           10 So Cal Runni             32.71   7 
 26 Miles, Taira              10 Ariozna Runs Sun         32.79   6 
 27 Wilson, Jayda             10 Ariozna Runs Sun         32.84   8 
 28 Paul, Charlotte           11 Quiet Fire T             32.94   7 
 29 Vanboeckel, Nicole           Eternal Flam             33.14   4 
 30 Overall, Tamarashaun      11 Ariozna Runs Sun         33.43   7 
 31 Powell, Maya              10 New Image Yo             33.49   8 
 31 Brancati, Sara            10 Arizona Elit             33.49   2 
 33 Yarbrough, Chanel         11 Arizona Pant             33.83   8 
 34 Edmond, Tateyana          10 Arizona Tita             33.84   3 
 35 Cahoon, Kambreya          11 Coldwater Ex             33.97   9 
 36 Sims, Breanna             10 Do Right TC              34.45   6 
 37 Jackson, Asia             10 New Image Yo             34.83   7 
 38 Waters, Tijaha            11 Ariozna Runs Sun         35.07  10 
 39 Dowhan, Sapphire          10 Unattached               35.14   3 
 40 May, Raven                11 So Cal Runni             35.30   5 
 41 Williams, Vanessa         10 Arizona Chee             35.39   5 
 42 Campbell, Malaiyah        11 New Image Yo             35.67   6 
 43 Edmondson, Sarah          11 Arizona Flam             35.72   8 
 44 Schromm, Keara            10 Do Right TC              35.77   8 
 45 Manzanares, Hannah        10 Arizona Blaz             35.84   4 
 45 Alicea, Trinity           10 Mustangs TC              35.84   3 
 47 Wilson, Alexis            10 New Image Yo             36.24   7 
 47 Dyson, Taylor             11 Phoenix Bobc             36.24   5 
 49 Pascascio, Indya             Ariozna Runs Sun         36.65   5 
 50 Bautista, Angelica        11 Coldwater Ex             36.66   3 
 51 Browning, Zoe             11 Arizona Flam             36.87   5 
 52 Tso, Brianna              10 Tcm Rez Runn             37.38   2 
 53 Wilson, Tara              10 Arizona Chee             37.41   6 
 54 Gatton, Arieahna          10 So Cal Runni             37.62   9 
 55 Dixon, Shelby             11 Arizona Blaz             37.69   3 
 56 Harrell, Raissa           11 Coldwater Ex             37.91   4 
 57 Gould, Desiree            10 Arizona Chee             45.80   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:02.99  2/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah     11 Los Angeles            1:02.60   5 
  2 George, Megan             11 Los Angeles            1:04.59   5 
  3 Bellows, Tristen          11 Los Angeles            1:07.36   5 
  4 Buckley, Summer           10 Los Angeles            1:08.17   5 
  5 Douglas, Shaquona         11 Las Vegas St           1:08.23   5 
  6 Fulwilder, Imani          11 So Cal Runni           1:09.11   5 
  7 Veal, Brittany            11 Las Vegas St           1:11.25   4 
  8 Hale, Jantzen             11 Pops TC                1:14.56   3 
  9 Jackson, Shannon          11 Do Right TC            1:14.64   4 
 10 Adams, Imani              10 Arizona Chee           1:15.18   4 
 11 Dyson, Renee              11 Phoenix Bobc           1:15.84   4 
 12 Pouncy, Jasmine           10 So Cal Runni           1:19.02   3 
 13 Dyson, Taylor             11 Phoenix Bobc           1:19.40   2 
 14 Lipscomb, Tyesha          11 Moreno Valle           1:20.89   1 
 15 Jackson, Asia             10 New Image Yo           1:20.99   3 
 16 Powell, Maya              10 New Image Yo           1:21.32   4 
 17 Gatton, Arieahna          10 So Cal Runni           1:22.61   2 
 18 Cahoon, Kambreya          11 Coldwater Ex           1:23.49   3 
 19 Dyson, Lizabeth           11 Phoenix Bobc           1:24.96   3 
 20 Pascascio, Indya             Ariozna Runs Sun       1:25.08   1 
 21 Schromm, Keara            10 Do Right TC            1:25.96   4 
 22 Campbell, Malaiyah        11 New Image Yo           1:30.72   2 
 23 Wilson, Alexis            10 New Image Yo           1:31.53   2 
 24 Wilson, Tara              10 Arizona Chee           1:33.32   2 
 25 Johnson, Champane         11 Las Vegas St           2:26.02   1 
 
1 Mile Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:47.00  3/1/1992    Julie Kyriacou, Las Vegas Lizards         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Gertrude          10 Los Angeles            6:11.86  
  2 Russell, Tierney          10 Los Angeles            6:27.94  
  3 Loughran, Brianna         10 Tcm Rez Runn           6:28.14  
  4 Townsend, Mia             11 Arizona Chee           6:35.81  
  5 Dyson, Lizabeth           11 Phoenix Bobc           6:36.24  
  6 Williams, Jessica         10 Arizona Flam           6:50.73  
  7 Davis, Cherokee              Eternal Flam           6:56.31  
  8 Gaffney, Savannah         10 Phoenix Bobc           7:03.78  
  9 Lablonde, Phoebe          10 Arizona Elit           7:06.01  
 10 Ayala, Danielle           11 SoCal Mustan           7:21.00  
 11 Owen, Charlotte           10 Wildcats TC            7:43.97  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:33.39  2/20/2000   Allie Abdouch, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Gertrude          10 Los Angeles            2:45.93  
  2 Townsend, Mia             11 Arizona Chee           2:54.08  
  3 Veal, Brittany            11 Las Vegas St           2:54.27  
  4 Buckley, Summer           10 Los Angeles            2:54.51  
  5 Douglas, Shaquona         11 Las Vegas St           2:55.51  
  6 Fulwilder, Imani          11 So Cal Runni           2:57.59  
  7 Dyson, Renee              11 Phoenix Bobc           2:58.92  
  8 Loughran, Brianna         10 Tcm Rez Runn           3:00.99  
  9 Russell, Tierney          10 Los Angeles            3:01.59  
 10 Doublin, Tahja            11 Colorado Flyers        3:03.52  
 11 Ayala, Danielle           11 SoCal Mustan           3:12.54  
 12 Schromm, Keara            10 Do Right TC            3:14.67  
 13 Thompson, Taleisha        10 Do Right TC            3:15.38  
 14 Williams, Jessica         10 Arizona Flam           3:15.51  
 15 Gatton, Arieahna          10 So Cal Runni           3:16.02  
 16 Powell, Maya              10 New Image Yo           3:19.12  
 17 Pouncy, Jasmine           10 So Cal Runni           3:24.63  
 18 Owen, Charlotte           10 Wildcats TC            3:31.91  
 19 Wilson, Alexis            10 New Image Yo           4:06.36  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.86  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Dior                10 Colorado Flyers           9.86  
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Arizona Chee             10.20  
  3 Zobel, Kayleigh           11 Phoenix Bobc             10.52  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4:53.32  2/20/2005   Team Hurricane, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                            4:34.62  
     1) Martin, Gertrude 10             2) Robertson, Ty'Jalayah 11       
     3) Bellows, Tristen 11             4) George, Megan 11               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            5:11.66  
     1) Adams, Imani 10                 2) Flanigan, Makaila 11           
     3) Townsend, Mia 11                4) Williams, Tope 10              
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                5:20.55  
     1) Dyson, Lizabeth 11              2) Dyson, Renee 11                
     3) Gaffney, Savannah 10            4) Hunter, Acajia 10              
  4 Eternal Flame TC  'A'                               5:29.28  
     1) Davis, Cherokee                 2) Olson, Marie                   
     3) Reeves, Cierra                  4) Vanboeckel, Nicole             
  5 Arizona Rising Suns T. C.  'A'                      5:40.50  
     1) Bowen, Savannah 10              2) Hardwick, Kianna 10            
     3) Waters, Takerra 10              4) Wilson, Jayda 10               
  6 Arizona Rising Suns T. C.  'B'                      6:11.13  
     1) Miles, Taira 10                 2) Pascascio, Indya               
     3) Robinson, Angela                4) Waters, Tijaha 11              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.55m  2/25/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Velly Flyers        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             11 Arizona Flam             1.50m  
  2 Lee, Samantha             10 Wildcats TC              1.15m  
  3 Alicea, Trinity           10 Mustangs TC              1.10m  
  4 Gaffney, Savannah         10 Phoenix Bobc             1.05m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.00m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Az Cheetahs                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Christine        11 So Cal Runni             4.80m  
  2 Moore, Ashlee             11 Arizona Flam             4.55m  
  3 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Arizona Chee             4.41m  
  4 Yarbrough, Chanel         11 Arizona Pant             3.98m  
  5 Davis, Cherokee              Eternal Flam             3.83m  
  6 Hale, Jantzen             11 Pops TC                  3.81m  
  7 Doublin, Tahja            11 Colorado Flyers          3.79m  
  8 Hunter, Acajia            10 Phoenix Bobc             3.58m  
  9 Edmondson, Sarah          11 Arizona Flam             3.56m  
 10 Sims, Breanna             10 Do Right TC              3.39m  
 11 Alicea, Trinity           10 Mustangs TC              3.30m  
 12 Reeves, Cierra               Eternal Flam             3.08m  
 12 Overall, Tamarashaun      11 Ariozna Runs Sun         3.08m  
 14 Vanboeckel, Nicole           Eternal Flam             3.07m  
 15 Dowhan, Sapphire          10 Unattached               2.97m  
 16 Bautista, Angelica        11 Coldwater Ex             2.88m  
 17 Manzanares, Hannah        10 Arizona Blaz             2.86m  
 18 Bell, Audrie              11 Coldwater Ex             2.83m  
 19 Thompson, Kylee           10 Arizona Flam             2.77m  
 20 Dyson, Taylor             11 Phoenix Bobc             2.75m  
 21 Dixon, Shelby             11 Arizona Blaz             2.52m  
 22 Williams, Vanessa         10 Arizona Chee             2.34m  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   11.68m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Az Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 May, Raven                11 So Cal Runni             8.53m  
  2 Thompson, Taleisha        10 Do Right TC              7.75m  
  3 Johnson, Cassie           11 Tonto Apache             7.50m  
  4 Hale, Jantzen             11 Pops TC                  6.97m  
  5 Browning, Zoe             11 Arizona Flam             6.40m  
  6 Fakler, Erin              11 Phoenix Bobc             5.55m  
  7 Hinton, Andrea            10 Tonto Apache             5.26m  
  8 Johnson, Champane         11 Las Vegas St             5.15m  
  9 Gould, Desiree            10 Arizona Chee             5.07m  
 10 Tso, Brianna              10 Tcm Rez Runn             4.23m  
 11 Dowhan, Sapphire          10 Unattached               3.41m  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Strangenea      13 Hilltop Spee            7.78q      7.78q  4 
  2 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        13 Together Eli            7.82q      7.82q  2 
  3 Wilson, Jasmine              Ariozna Runs Sun        8.21q      8.21q  5 
  4 Lewis, Nadia              13 Hilltop Spee            8.22q      8.22q  3 
  4 Carson, Hannah            13 Arizona Chee            8.22q      8.22q  4 
  6 Smith, Jaszmyne           12 Ariozna Runs Sun        8.25q      8.25q  3 
  7 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Runni            8.27q      8.27q  6 
  8 Wilson, Erica             13 Hilltop Spee            8.28q      8.28q  2 
  9 Pratt, Jasmin                Ariozna Runs Sun        8.31       8.31   6 
 10 Lyday, Carisma            13 Together Eli            8.34       8.34   4 
 11 Sanderson, Ashley         12 Los Angeles             8.36       8.36   1 
 12 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee            8.37       8.37   4 
 13 Mitchell, Marisha         13 Quiet Fire T            8.41       8.41   4 
 14 Wilson, Ashia             13 Together Eli            8.44       8.44   5 
 15 Linnear, Djidade          13 Colorado Flyers         8.45       8.45   1 
 15 Wilson, Breann               Hilltop Spee            8.45       8.45   3 
 17 Moore, Delana                Ariozna Runs Sun        8.46       8.46   4 
 18 Provo, Erica              13 Los Angeles             8.48       8.48   3 
 19 Goudeau, Maya                Hilltop Spee            8.51       8.51   5 
 20 Hunter, Brittani          12 Los Angeles             8.53       8.53   3 
 21 Clay, Alexis              13 Arizona Chee            8.55       8.55   1 
 22 Browne, Blaire            13 Together Eli            8.59       8.59   2 
 23 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Arizona Pant            8.60       8.60   2 
 24 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire T            8.61       8.61   5 
 25 Pollard, Emerald          12 Hilltop Spee            8.62       8.62   3 
 26 Wheaton, Tyerra           13 Do Right TC             8.64       8.64   4 
 27 Sumler, Carlie            13 Hilltop Spee            8.66       8.66   1 
 28 Miller, Hayley               Quiet Fire T            8.71       8.71   3 
 29 Moore, Jiaya              13 Los Angeles             8.83       8.83   5 
 30 Austin, Tia               13 Las Vegas St            8.89       8.89   6 
 31 Henrickson, Julie         13 Phoenix Bobc            8.92       8.92   6 
 32 Kolenic, Nicole           13 Wildcats TC             8.97       8.97   1 
 33 Vasquez, Alicia           12 Coldwater Ex            9.05       9.05   4 
 34 Brown, Jahnee             13 Do Right TC             9.12       9.12   6 
 35 Stepter, Jaide            12 Pops TC                 9.16       9.16   6 
 36 Owens, Raven              13 Arizona Chee            9.28       9.28   3 
 37 Campbell-Harrell, Imari   12 Coldwater Ex            9.44       9.44   1 
 38 Allen, Carissa            12 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.55       9.55   2 
 39 Mauch, Amber              13 Moreno Valle            9.75       9.75   5 
 40 Taylor, Kamara            12 New Image Yo            9.84       9.84   1 
 41 Ramey, Helen              12 Ariozna Runs Sun       10.00      10.00   5 
 42 Bell, Ashley              12 Arizona Blaz           10.16      10.16   1 
 43 Walkey, Jordan            13 Arizona Chee           10.28      10.28   5 
 44 Woodland, Britney         12 Unattached             10.44      10.44   6 
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        13 Together Eli              7.69  
  2 Campbell, Strangenea      13 Hilltop Spee              7.73  
  3 Wilson, Jasmine              Ariozna Runs Sun          8.16  
  4 Smith, Jaszmyne           12 Ariozna Runs Sun          8.21  
  5 Lewis, Nadia              13 Hilltop Spee              8.23  
  6 Carson, Hannah            13 Arizona Chee              8.23  
  7 Wilson, Erica             13 Hilltop Spee              8.25  
  8 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Runni              8.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   24.84  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        13 Together Eli             25.52  12 
  2 Hamilton, Ginasia         12 Flight TC                26.37  12 
  3 Campbell, Strangenea      13 Hilltop Spee             26.41   3 
  4 Gray, Jennifer            13 Las Vegas St             26.99  12 
  5 Pratt, Jasmin                Ariozna Runs Sun         27.00  10 
  6 Horton, Chelsie           12 Flight TC                27.04  11 
  7 Sanderson, Ashley         12 Los Angeles              27.07  11 
  8 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Runni             27.15  11 
  9 Wilson, Jasmine              Ariozna Runs Sun         27.26  10 
 10 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee             27.27   3 
 11 Wilson, Breann               Hilltop Spee             27.29   3 
 12 Wilson, Erica             13 Hilltop Spee             27.41   2 
 13 Smith, Jaszmyne           12 Ariozna Runs Sun         27.43  10 
 14 Baucham, Dawnielle        13 Together Eli             27.49  12 
 15 Brown, Maya               12 Los Angeles              27.58   9 
 16 Moore, Delana                Ariozna Runs Sun         27.63   9 
 17 Caldwell, Cadijah         13 Arizona Chee             27.65  10 
 18 Wilson, Ashia             13 Together Eli             27.80  11 
 19 Pierce, Deena             13 Together Eli             27.91  11 
 20 Browne, Blaire            13 Together Eli             28.01  12 
 21 Provo, Erica              13 Los Angeles              28.11   8 
 22 Harrell, Urina            12 Together Eli             28.19  11 
 23 Linnear, Djidade          13 Colorado Flyers          28.39   8 
 24 Hunter, Brittani          12 Los Angeles              28.41   9 
 25 Wheaton, Tyerra           13 Do Right TC              28.47   8 
 26 Neuble, Chantal              So Cal Runni             28.50   8 
 26 Goudeau, Maya                Hilltop Spee             28.50   2 
 28 Pollard, Emerald          12 Hilltop Spee             28.54   4 
 29 Freeman, Sydnee           13 Arizona Elit             28.56   4 
 30 Mitchell, Marisha         13 Quiet Fire T             28.58   7 
 31 Pineda, Chassity          13 Los Angeles              28.76   9 
 32 Pinkney, Ashley           12 Ariozna Runs Sun         28.85  10 
 33 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire T             29.06  10 
 34 Clay, Alexis              13 Arizona Chee             29.18   8 
 35 Davis, Juloni             13 Arizona Chee             29.35   6 
 36 Sumler, Carlie            13 Hilltop Spee             29.48   1 
 37 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Arizona Pant             29.51   9 
 38 Miller, Hayley               Quiet Fire T             29.52   7 
 39 Stepter, Jaide            12 Pops TC                  29.77   7 
 40 Donaldson, Daija          13 Arizona Pant             29.78   7 
 41 Taylor, Sierra               Hilltop Spee             29.83   4 
 42 Vasquez, Alicia           12 Coldwater Ex             30.38   3 
 43 Kolenic, Nicole           13 Wildcats TC              30.91   1 
 44 Austin, Tia               13 Las Vegas St             31.04   8 
 45 Mauch, Amber              13 Moreno Valle             31.16   3 
 46 Muhammad, Aqueelah           Quiet Fire T             31.42   9 
 47 Willis, Cary              13 Arizona Flam             31.64   6 
 48 Campbell-Harrell, Imari   12 Coldwater Ex             31.69   6 
 49 Henrickson, Julie         13 Phoenix Bobc             31.94   2 
 50 Gettleman, Jessica        12 Phoenix Bobc             32.23   5 
 51 Allen, Carissa            12 Ariozna Runs Sun         32.42   4 
 52 Lyday, Carisma            13 Together Eli             32.73  12 
 53 Owens, Raven              13 Arizona Chee             32.94   6 
 54 Washington, Terah         13 Tcm Rez Runn             33.74   2 
 55 Fakler, Catherine         13 Phoenix Bobc             34.41   5 
 56 Washington, Tarryn        12 Tcm Rez Runn             34.64   2 
 57 Ramey, Helen              12 Ariozna Runs Sun         34.74   5 
 58 Perez, Elizabeth          13 Coldwater Ex             36.33   5 
 59 Walkey, Jordan            13 Arizona Chee             36.47   2 
 60 Taylor, Kamara            12 New Image Yo             37.01   6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   58.56  2/20/2000   Thy Newton, Rancho Cucamunga                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw        13 Together Eli             56.07   9 
  2 Baucham, Dawnielle        13 Together Eli             58.89   9 
  3 Gray, Jennifer            13 Las Vegas St           1:00.97   9 
  4 Pierce, Deena             13 Together Eli           1:01.62   9 
  5 Hamilton, Ginasia         12 Flight TC              1:01.65   8 
  6 May, Adrianna                So Cal Runni           1:02.07   9 
  7 Horton, Chelsie           12 Flight TC              1:03.01   8 
  8 Harrell, Urina            12 Together Eli           1:04.05   7 
  9 Freeman, Sydnee           13 Arizona Elit           1:04.17   2 
 10 Kirkland, Kristina        13 Together Eli           1:05.02   8 
 11 Browne, Blaire            13 Together Eli           1:05.08   7 
 12 Brown, Maya               12 Los Angeles            1:05.28   7 
 13 Moore, Jiaya              13 Los Angeles            1:05.57   6 
 14 Dean, Jade                12 Do Right TC            1:05.82   6 
 15 Wheaton, Tyerra           13 Do Right TC            1:06.02   6 
 16 Marable, Sojourner           So Cal Runni           1:06.03   7 
 17 Walker, Vera                 So Cal Runni           1:06.27   8 
 18 Muhammad, Aqueelah           Quiet Fire T           1:06.75   7 
 19 Hunter, Brittani          12 Los Angeles            1:07.78   6 
 20 Neuble, Chantal              So Cal Runni           1:08.37   8 
 21 Stepter, Jaide            12 Pops TC                1:08.39   5 
 22 Donaldson, Daija          13 Arizona Pant           1:08.81   6 
 23 Moskowitz, Abby           12 Phoenix Bobc           1:09.00   4 
 24 Owens, Raven              13 Arizona Chee           1:09.48   4 
 25 Salazar, Summer           13 SoCal Mustan           1:09.77   1 
 26 Miller, Kirsten              Quiet Fire T           1:09.98   6 
 27 Taylor, Sierra               Hilltop Spee           1:10.58   3 
 28 Davis, Juloni             13 Arizona Chee           1:11.00   4 
 29 Kolenic, Nicole           13 Wildcats TC            1:11.20   1 
 30 Duff, Krisa               12 Phoenix Bobc           1:11.26   3 
 31 Henrickson, Julie         13 Phoenix Bobc           1:12.27   1 
 32 Moore, Delana                Ariozna Runs Sun       1:12.40   8 
 33 Sims, Amanda              13 Arizona Flam           1:12.79   4 
 34 Jackson, Dominique        12 Arizona Chee           1:13.48   5 
 35 Gaffney, Mckenna          12 Phoenix Bobc           1:14.69   3 
 36 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire T           1:16.45   5 
 37 Allen, Carissa            12 Ariozna Runs Sun       1:16.71   2 
 38 Fakler, Catherine         13 Phoenix Bobc           1:17.48   2 
 39 Brown, Jahnee             13 Do Right TC            1:17.73   4 
 40 Perez, Elizabeth          13 Coldwater Ex           1:22.21   3 
 41 Honanie, Audrianna        12 Tcm Rez Runn           1:22.34   2 
 42 Veal, Tiara               12 Las Vegas St           1:27.38   5 
 43 Taylor, Kamara            12 New Image Yo           1:33.30   3 
 -- Johnson, Delichia         13 Las Vegas St                DQ   5 
 
1 Mile Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:36.36  2/20/2005   Jessica Toon, Az Elite                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gammage, Dynasty          13 Together Eli           5:44.91  
  2 Fakler, Sarah             12 Phoenix Bobc           5:58.21  
  3 Miller, Kirsten              Quiet Fire T           6:04.04  
  4 Kabobel, Ontario          13 Arizona Flam           6:18.02  
  5 Kather, Brooke            12 Wildcats TC            6:31.39  
  6 Sims, Amanda              13 Arizona Flam           6:36.81  
  7 Brancati, Olivia          12 Arizona Elit           6:41.30  
  8 Wiley, Lisa               13 Phoenix Bobc           6:42.38  
  9 Dean, Jade                12 Do Right TC            6:51.27  
 10 Russell, Tia              13 Los Angeles            6:54.52  
 11 Veal, Tiara               12 Las Vegas St           7:19.18  
 12 Valles, Adrianna          12 Coldwater Ex           7:50.54  
 13 Beyal, Andreya            12 Team Altius            7:52.37  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:27.81  2/20/2000   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gammage, Dynasty          13 Together Eli           2:32.08  
  2 Baucham, Dawnielle        13 Together Eli           2:32.53  
  3 Gray, Jennifer            13 Las Vegas St           2:38.74  
  4 Pinkney, Ashley           12 Ariozna Runs Sun       2:39.43  
  5 Kabobel, Ontario          13 Arizona Flam           2:40.45  
  6 Russell, Tia              13 Los Angeles            2:42.39  
  7 Pierce, Deena             13 Together Eli           2:43.22  
  8 Ruiz, Breana              13 Arizona Elit           2:44.81  
  9 Miller, Kirsten              Quiet Fire T           2:45.21  
 10 Kirkland, Kristina        13 Together Eli           2:45.67  
 11 Pineda, Chassity          13 Los Angeles            2:47.04  
 12 Fakler, Sarah             12 Phoenix Bobc           2:47.46  
 13 Duff, Krisa               12 Phoenix Bobc           2:48.86  
 14 Wiley, Lisa               13 Phoenix Bobc           2:50.06  
 15 Kather, Brooke            12 Wildcats TC            2:50.65  
 16 Dean, Jade                12 Do Right TC            2:51.75  
 17 Walker, Vera                 So Cal Runni           2:51.95  
 18 Sims, Amanda              13 Arizona Flam           2:57.42  
 19 Salazar, Summer           13 SoCal Mustan           2:59.22  
 20 Marable, Sojourner           So Cal Runni           2:59.53  
 21 Jackson, Dominique        12 Arizona Chee           2:59.68  
 22 Kalal, Tamlyn             13 Arizona Elit           3:02.41  
 23 Neuble, Chantal              So Cal Runni           3:10.80  
 24 Johnson, Delichia         13 Las Vegas St           3:11.75  
 25 Valles, Adrianna          12 Coldwater Ex           3:33.24  
 26 Armstrong, Hailey         12 Arizona Blaz           4:03.33  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.08  2/20/2005   Whitney Mcgee, Acorn/Oscar Bail             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Cadijah         13 Arizona Chee              9.51   2 
  2 Pugh, Daje                12 B Sharp TC                9.99   2 
  3 Harrell, Urina            12 Together Eli             10.12   1 
  4 Mitchell, Marisha         13 Quiet Fire T             10.55   2 
  5 Willis, Cary              13 Arizona Flam             10.97   1 
  6 Gettleman, Jessica        12 Phoenix Bobc             11.08   1 
  7 Muhammad, Aqueelah           Quiet Fire T             12.12   2 
  8 Moskowitz, Abby           12 Phoenix Bobc             12.13   1 
 -- Carson, Hannah            13 Arizona Chee                DQ   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4:20.55  2/20/2005   Vam Dyke Elite, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Together Elite Jr s  'A'                            4:13.46   2 
     1) Baucham, Dawnielle 13           2) Gammage, Dynasty 13            
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw 13           4) Pierce, Deena 13               
  2 Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                            4:23.82   1 
     1) Sanderson, Ashley 12            2) Brown, Maya 12                 
     3) Haven, Dierra 12                4)                                
  3 Together Elite Jr s  'B'                            4:23.91   2 
     1) Browne, Blaire 13               2) Kirkland, Kristina 13          
     3) Lyday, Carisma 13               4) Wilson, Ashia 13               
  4 Arizona Rising Suns T. C.  'A'                      4:26.62   2 
     1) Moore, Delana                   2) Pinkney, Ashley 12             
     3) Pratt, Jasmin                   4) Smith, Jaszmyne 12             
  5 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:38.39   1 
     1) Goudeau, Maya                   2) Pacini, Daniela                
     3) Taylor, Sierra                  4) Wilson, Breann                 
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            4:49.85   2 
     1) Caldwell, Cadijah 13            2) Clay, Alexis 13                
     3) Davis, Juloni 13                4) Jackson, Dominique 12          
  7 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  4:52.75   1 
     1) Miller, Hayley                  2) Miller, Kirsten                
     3) Muhammad, Aqueelah              4) Woodruff, Gianna               
  8 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                4:57.81   1 
     1) Duff, Krisa 12                  2) Fakler, Catherine 13           
     3) Henrickson, Julie 13            4) Moskowitz, Abby 12             
  9 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                4:59.06   1 
     1) Fakler, Sarah 12                2) Gaffney, Mckenna 12            
     3) Gettleman, Jessica 12           4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.57m  2/22/1998   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Cary              13 Arizona Flam             1.35m  
 -- Vogeding, Cierra          12 AZ Puma                     NH  
 -- Kather, Brooke            12 Wildcats TC                 NH  
 -- Owens, Raven              13 Arizona Chee                NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.25m  2/22/1998   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Cadijah         13 Arizona Chee             5.31m  
  2 Carson, Hannah            13 Arizona Chee             5.00m  
  3 Hamilton, Ginasia         12 Flight TC                4.67m  
  4 Pugh, Daje                12 B Sharp TC               4.43m  
  5 Clay, Alexis              13 Arizona Chee             4.34m  
  6 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Arizona Pant             4.17m  
  7 Willis, Cary              13 Arizona Flam             4.11m  
  8 Vogeding, Cierra          12 AZ Puma                  4.05m  
  9 Moskowitz, Abby           12 Phoenix Bobc             3.93m  
 10 Jackson, Dominique        12 Arizona Chee             3.79m  
 11 Gettleman, Jessica        12 Phoenix Bobc             3.76m  
 12 Campbell-Harrell, Imari   12 Coldwater Ex             3.52m  
 13 Gaffney, Mckenna          12 Phoenix Bobc             3.20m  
 14 Honanie, Audrianna        12 Tcm Rez Runn             2.95m  
 15 Fakler, Catherine         13 Phoenix Bobc             2.84m  
 16 Ramey, Helen              12 Ariozna Runs Sun         2.81m  
 17 Woodland, Britney         12 Unattached               2.69m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   12.63m  2/19/2006   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            13 Arizona Chee            12.99m  
  2 Harrell, Urina            12 Together Eli            11.98m  
  3 Hunter, Briana            13 Los Angeles             10.65m  
  4 Miller, Hayley               Quiet Fire T            10.03m  
  5 Brown, Jahnee             13 Do Right TC              8.90m  
  6 Harris, Rosha             12 Los Angeles              8.28m  
  7 Hinton, Shawtee           13 Tonto Apache             7.82m  
  8 Honanie, Audrianna        12 Tcm Rez Runn             6.40m  
  9 Walkey, Jordan            13 Arizona Chee             6.02m  
 10 Woodland, Britney         12 Unattached               5.03m  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.57  2/20/2005   Judith Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Serene          15 Unattached              7.83q      7.83q  1 
  2 Fowlkes, Caron            14 Unattached              8.06q      8.06q  2 
  3 Collins, Samantha         15 Unattached              8.08q      8.08q  1 
  4 Gray, Ayshia              15 Unattached              8.34q      8.34q  2 
  5 Cutler, Sherese           15 Quiet Fire T            8.35q      8.35q  2 
  6 Meador, Siierra           15 Ariozna Runs Sun        8.36q      8.36q  2 
  7 Lee, Chinequa             14 Unattached              8.39q      8.39q  1 
  8 Reyes, Angeles            16 Unattached              8.48q      8.48q  1 
  9 Parr, Lamesha             14 Unattached              8.64       8.64   1 
 10 Ramey, Emily              15 Unattached              8.72       8.72   2 
 11 Douglas, Delrhonda        15 Las Vegas St            9.02       9.02   1 
 11 Gray, Ashley              15 Unattached              9.02       9.02   1 
 11 Bnelcher, Brianna         15 Unattached              9.02       9.02   2 
 14 Parker, Krystna           15 Arizona Chee            9.25       9.25   2 
 15 Hemmans, Tierra           14 So Cal Runni            9.31       9.31   2 
 16 Parson, Gabrielle         14 Arizona Flam           10.31      10.31   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.57  2/20/2005   Judith Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Serene          15 Unattached                7.85  
  2 Collins, Samantha         15 Unattached                8.05  
  3 Fowlkes, Caron            14 Unattached                8.13  
  4 Gray, Ayshia              15 Unattached                8.34  
  5 Lee, Chinequa             14 Unattached                8.36  
  6 Meador, Siierra           15 Ariozna Runs Sun          8.41  
  7 Cutler, Sherese           15 Quiet Fire T              8.44  
  8 Reyes, Angeles            16 Unattached                8.45  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   24.47  2/27/1994   Donnique Calloway, Colorado Flyers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Serene          15 Unattached               25.94   4 
  2 Garrett, Antionette       14 Unattached               26.59   3 
  3 Gray, Ayshia              15 Unattached               26.84   4 
  4 Fowlkes, Caron            14 Unattached               26.99   4 
  5 Okodogbe, Chizoba            Deer Valley              27.15   1 
  6 Matthews, Larissa         15 Unattached               27.21   3 
  7 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      14 Quiet Fire T             27.80   4 
  7 Cutler, Sherese           15 Quiet Fire T             27.80   4 
  9 Reyes, Angeles            16 Unattached               28.11   2 
 10 Lee, Chinequa             14 Unattached               28.14   3 
 11 Meador, Siierra           15 Ariozna Runs Sun         28.18   3 
 12 Parr, Lamesha             14 Unattached               28.74   2 
 13 Parson, Gabrielle         14 Arizona Flam             28.87   2 
 14 Pratt, Denevia            15 Unattached               29.51   4 
 15 Ramey, Emily              15 Unattached               29.64   2 
 16 Tolbert, Candida          14 Unattached               29.77   3 
 17 Douglas, Delrhonda        15 Las Vegas St             31.86   3 
 18 Hemmans, Tierra           14 So Cal Runni             31.92   2 
 19 Parker, Krystna           15 Arizona Chee             33.65   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   56.51  2/19/2006   Turquoise Thompson, U nattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Chizoba            Deer Valley            1:01.13   2 
  2 Garrett, Antionette       14 Unattached             1:01.53   2 
  3 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      14 Quiet Fire T           1:02.37   1 
  4 Cutler, Sherese           15 Quiet Fire T           1:03.48   1 
  5 Williams, Serene          15 Unattached             1:04.66   2 
  6 Parr, Lamesha             14 Unattached             1:07.25   1 
  7 Pratt, Denevia            15 Unattached             1:07.27   1 
  8 Meador, Siierra           15 Ariozna Runs Sun       1:09.39   2 
  9 Parson, Gabrielle         14 Arizona Flam           1:11.43   1 
 10 Tolbert, Candida          14 Unattached             1:11.64   1 
 11 Parker, Krystna           15 Arizona Chee           1:13.10   2 
 12 Hemmans, Tierra           14 So Cal Runni           1:15.83   2 
 
1 Mile Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:33.81  2/28/1998   Chaz LaHodny, Red Rock Racers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Heather        14 Vegas Lightn           5:57.22  
  2 Munoz, Yvonne             14 SoCal Mustan           6:45.25  
  3 Mike, Shideen             15 Unattached             6:55.85  
  4 Munoz, Zoe                14 Unattached             7:39.83  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:27.49  2/18/2001   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergoff, Tess             14 Arizona Elit           2:37.60  
  2 Hollinger, Heather        14 Vegas Lightn           2:48.49  
  3 Munoz, Yvonne             14 SoCal Mustan           2:56.93  
  4 Pratt, Denevia            15 Unattached             3:09.22  
  5 Mike, Shideen             15 Unattached             3:16.41  
  6 Munoz, Zoe                14 Unattached             3:21.25  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.14  2/21/2003   Bever-Leigh Holloway, Las Vegas Elite       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Samantha         15 Unattached                9.37  
  2 Matthews, Larissa         15 Unattached               11.71  
  3 Mike, Shideen             15 Unattached               13.26  
  4 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      14 Quiet Fire T             14.93  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.50m  2/26/1995   Kristen Lusson, Arizona Puma                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Samantha         15 Unattached               1.50m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   3.43m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, UNATTACHED                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shaylah          14 Unattached               3.30m  
  2 Kashka, Emily             15 Pure Sky Ath             2.55m  
  3 Jantzi, Lindsay           14 Unattached              J2.55m  
  3 Silcox, Kaitlin           14 Unattached              J2.55m  
  5 Hartgraves, Lindsay       15 Unattached               2.40m  
  6 Hedberg, Sarah            15 Unattached               2.25m  
  7 Murietta, Christina       15 Unattached               2.10m  
 -- Arseneau, Heather         14 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Guy, Hayley               15 Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.25m  2/20/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Samantha         15 Unattached               5.47m  
  2 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah      14 Quiet Fire T             4.91m  
  3 Cutler, Sherese           15 Quiet Fire T             4.84m  
  4 Reyes, Angeles            16 Unattached               4.31m  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.42  2/20/2005   Jessica Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kenyanna          18 Unattached              7.50q      7.50q  2 
  2 Eaton, Joy                18 Unattached              7.97q      7.97q  1 
  3 Law, Sabrina              16 Unattached              8.20q      8.20q  1 
  4 Broomfield, Gabrielle     16 Unattached              8.33q      8.33q  1 
  5 Knox, Capri               17 Vegas Lightn            8.35q      8.35q  2 
  6 Bostic, Kiaira            16 Quiet Fire T            8.46q      8.46q  2 
  7 Leflore, Natalie          17 Unattached              8.75q      8.75q  2 
  8 Cook, Amanda              18 Unattached              8.91q      8.91q  1 
  9 Walashek, Brittany        16 AZ Puma                 9.06       9.06   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.42  2/20/2005   Jessica Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Kenyanna          18 Unattached                7.50  
  2 Eaton, Joy                18 Unattached                8.02  
  3 Law, Sabrina              16 Unattached                8.20  
  4 Knox, Capri               17 Vegas Lightn              8.21  
  5 Broomfield, Gabrielle     16 Unattached                8.28  
  6 Bostic, Kiaira            16 Quiet Fire T              8.54  
  7 Leflore, Natalie          17 Unattached                8.64  
  8 Cook, Amanda              18 Unattached                9.01  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   24.27  2/20/2005   Jessica Onyepunuka, UNATTACHED              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenyanna          18 Unattached               24.56   3 
  2 Eaton, Joy                18 Unattached               25.91   3 
  3 Law, Sabrina              16 Unattached               26.63   3 
  4 Knox, Capri               17 Vegas Lightn             26.73   2 
  5 Broomfield, Gabrielle     16 Unattached               27.21   3 
  6 Ntekume, Ese              16 Deer Valley              27.57   1 
  7 Bostic, Kiaira            16 Quiet Fire T             27.58   2 
  8 Sheffield, Cassie         17 Unattached               27.71   3 
  9 Kelchner, Rachel             X TC                     27.87   1 
 10 Torres, Aurora               X TC                     27.96   1 
 10 Leflore, Natalie          17 Unattached               27.96   2 
 12 Jackson, Hannah           17 Unattached               28.01   2 
 13 Avery, Angelyn            17 Unattached               28.29   2 
 14 Romero, Lucy                 X TC                     32.76   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   56.36  2/18/2001   Shameka Davis, Allegra                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Joy                18 Unattached               59.53   2 
  2 Kirkland, Kiersten        16 Unattached             1:00.23   3 
  3 Muhammad, Khadejah        16 Unattached             1:01.86   3 
  4 Broomfield, Gabrielle     16 Unattached             1:03.35   2 
  5 Ybarra, Leonora           17 Unattached             1:03.40   3 
  6 Stoner, Kimberly          17 Unattached             1:03.84   2 
  7 Jackson, Hannah           17 Unattached             1:04.35   2 
  8 Sheffield, Cassie         17 Unattached             1:04.37   3 
  9 Kelchner, Rachel             X TC                   1:04.39   1 
 10 Leflore, Natalie          17 Unattached             1:04.84   1 
 11 Avery, Angelyn            17 Unattached             1:05.11   1 
 12 Lyles, Nikell             17 Unattached             1:06.85   1 
 13 Torres, Aurora               X TC                   1:10.34   1 
 14 Butenschoen, Nicole       17 Unattached             1:13.14   2 
 15 Romero, Lucy                 X TC                   1:15.37   1 
 
1 Mile Run Young Women
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:43.78  2/16/1997   Alvina Begay, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodges, Ashely               Deer Valley            5:37.40  
  2 Barela, Patricia          17 Unattached             5:44.54  
  3 Desalvo, Cassie           17 Unattached             5:56.54  
  4 Garcia, Bianca               X TC                   6:32.61  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:27.48  2/26/1995   Sharlene Dowing, Greyhound Track Club     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodges, Ashely               Deer Valley            2:21.18  
  2 Jackson, Quiana           16 Unattached             2:33.22  
  3 Cox, Jalicia                 Deer Valley            2:33.43  
  4 Beatty, Sydney            16 Feel The Hea           2:36.56  
  5 Ybarra, Leonora           17 Unattached             2:41.45  
  6 Desalvo, Cassie           17 Unattached             2:42.47  
  7 Stoner, Kimberly          17 Unattached             2:47.91  
  8 Garcia, Bianca               X TC                   2:58.55  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.60  2/17/2002   Jaime Cluff, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Kiersten        16 Unattached                9.08  
  2 Ntekume, Ese              16 Deer Valley               9.50  
  3 Carson, Micsha            17 Unattached                9.54  
  4 Schillinger, Karen        17 Unattached               10.18  
  5 Jackson, Hannah           17 Unattached               10.31  
  6 Butenschoen, Nicole       17 Unattached               11.07  
  7 Bostic, Kiaira            16 Quiet Fire T             11.73  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deer Valley TF Club  'A'                            4:40.15  
     1) Cox, Jalicia                    2) Cox, Jasmine                   
     3) Hodges, Ashely                  4)                                
  2 X TC  'A'                                           5:11.18  
     1) Garcia, Bianca                  2) Kelchner, Rachel               
     3) Romero, Lucy                    4) Torres, Aurora                 
 
High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.65m  2/14/1999   Abby Andrfus, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Karen        17 Unattached               1.45m  
  2 Johnson, Ketia            16 AZ Puma                 J1.45m  
  3 Butenschoen, Nicole       17 Unattached               1.40m  
  4 Lyles, Nikell             17 Unattached               1.35m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   3.90m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, UNATTACHED                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Kendra            17 Unattached               2.70m  
  1 Cappelli, Alexandra       16 Unattached               2.70m  
  3 Rhodes, Stephanie         16 Pure Sky Ath             2.40m  
 
Long Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.40m  2/22/1998   Theon James, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knox, Capri               17 Vegas Lightn             5.30m  
  2 Carson, Micsha            17 Unattached               5.26m  
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten        16 Unattached               5.13m  
  4 Leflore, Natalie          17 Unattached               5.09m  
  5 Broomfield, Gabrielle     16 Unattached               4.91m  
  6 Avery, Angelyn            17 Unattached               4.90m  
  7 Schillinger, Karen        17 Unattached               4.43m  
  8 Bostic, Kiaira            16 Quiet Fire T             4.03m  
 
Shot Put Young Women
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   15.26m  2/27/1994   Collinus Newsome, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maake, Lisa               17 Deer Valley             12.34m  
  2 Kirkland, Kiersten        16 Unattached               9.71m  
  3 Begay, Kindall            18 Tonto Apache             9.49m  
  4 Schillinger, Karen        17 Unattached               9.00m  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
30-34 IC REC:    8.91  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guest, Rachel             31 Unattached              8.23q      8.23q 
  2 Graham, Chandra           33 Arizona Flam            9.31q      9.31q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
30-34 IC REC:    8.91  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Guest, Rachel             31 Unattached                8.23  
  2 Graham, Chandra           33 Arizona Flam              9.31  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
35-39 IC REC:    8.91  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gash, Meisha              36 Hilltop Spee            9.01q      9.01q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Women
==========================================================================
35-39 IC REC:    8.91  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gash, Meisha              36 Hilltop Spee              9.01   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
45-49 IC REC:    8.91  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Leigh              45 Arizona Flam            9.87q      9.87q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Women
==========================================================================
45-49 IC REC:    8.91  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Leigh              45 Arizona Flam              9.87   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
30-34 IC REC:   28.19  2/20/2005   Jacquelin Board, Arizona Flames             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Chandra           33 Arizona Flam             30.88  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
45-49 IC REC:   28.19  2/20/2005   Jacquelin Board, Arizona Flames             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              45 Arizona Flam             33.06  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
105+ IC RECO:   28.19  2/20/2005   Jacquelin Board, Arizona Flames             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Hope             18 Glendale CC              27.63  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
30-34 IC REC:   1:04.72  2/20/2005   Jacquelin Board, Arizona Flames           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             31 Unattached             1:02.19  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   1:04.72  2/20/2005   Jacquelin Board, Arizona Flames           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gash, Meisha              36 Hilltop Spee           1:10.74  
 
High Jump Masters Women
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   1.36m  2/20/2005   Annelies Steekelenburg, UNATTACHED          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sauer, Katrina            20 Glendale CC              1.35m  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   3.78m  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sauer, Katrina            20 Glendale CC              4.46m  
 
Shot Put Masters Women
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   9.51m  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Andrea          19 Glendale CC             11.38m  
 
Shot Put Masters Women
=======================================================================
45-49 IC REC:   9.51m  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith-Thompson, Lori      45 Together                10.92m  
  2 Young, Leigh              45 Arizona Flam             8.69m  
 
Shot Put Masters Women
=======================================================================
105+ IC RECO:   9.51m  2/20/2005   Kathy Jager, UNATTACHED                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffis, Sarah            18 Glendale CC             11.28m  
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.61  2/16/2003   Dequa Keys-Chappell, Vegas Stealth          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Tehran             7 Unattached              9.61q      9.61q  4 
  2 Thompson, Tariq            7 Mercury San Dieg        9.64q      9.64q  4 
  3 Griffin, Marquis           6 Arizona Tita            9.71q      9.71q  6 
  4 Freeman, Loagnn            7 Las Vegas St            9.83q      9.83q  1 
  5 Alexander, Marquel         7 Las Vegas St           10.00q     10.00q  3 
  6 White, Jaylin              7 Mercury San Dieg       10.12q     10.12q  2 
  7 Brooks, Decarlos           6 Arizona Flam           10.20q     10.20q  3 
  8 Drake, Isaiah              7 Arizona Chee           10.22q     10.22q  7 
  9 Jackson, Warren            7 New Image Yo           10.28      10.28   5
 10 Palmer-Williams, Carl      7 Quiet Fire T           10.29      10.29   7 
 11 Graham, Thomasjr           7 Do Right TC            10.36      10.36   4 
 12 Carter, Isaiah             6 Quiet Fire T           10.39      10.39   7 
 13 Young, Marquez             7 Arizona Flam           10.63      10.63   5 
 14 Alexander, Dorian          6 Arizona Pant           10.67      10.67   2 
 15 Hale, Jaden                7 Pops TC                10.91      10.91   2 
 15 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan       7 So Cal Runni           10.91      10.91   6 
 17 Birden, Dajuan             6 Quiet Fire T           10.95      10.95   1 
 18 Smith, James               6 Arizona Flam           11.02      11.02   1 
 19 Cofield, David             7 Mustangs TC            11.05      11.05   5 
 20 Anderson, Marquis          7 Ariozna Runs Sun       11.07      11.07   5 
 21 Thomas, Aaron              7 Unattached             11.19      11.19   6 
 22 Oliver, Isaac              6 Arizona Pant           11.22      11.22   2 
 23 Hunter, Terrance           6 Phoenix Bobc           11.32      11.32   1 
 24 Ware, Aaron                7 Do Right TC            11.42      11.42   5 
 25 Hassen, Solomon            6 So Cal Runni           11.53      11.53   6 
 26 Gould, Tavian              7 Arizona Chee           11.66      11.66   3 
 27 Coleman, Jeremiah          6 Arizona Flam           11.83      11.83   7 
 28 Bryant, Torin              6 Arizona Chee           11.85      11.85   6 
 28 Miller, Levi               6 Arizona Pant           11.85      11.85   7 
 30 Kidd, Jayden               5 Arizona Chee           11.95      11.95   2 
 31 Gentry, Trevor             6 Ariozna Runs Sun       12.12      12.12   7 
 32 Whitaker, Miles            6 So Cal Runni           12.16      12.16   4 
 33 Neal, Davian                 Arizona Chee           12.19      12.19   2 
 33 Coleman, Christian         7 Arizona Flam           12.19      12.19   1 
 35 Hernandez, Javier          7 Arizona Chee           12.27      12.27   3 
 36 Jackson, Aldenjr           5 Do Right TC            12.41      12.41   4 
 37 Waters, Todd               5 Ariozna Runs Sun       12.46      12.46   2 
 38 Mciver, Elijah             6 So Cal Runni           12.55      12.55   4 
 39 Updite, Isaiah             5 Coldwater Ex           12.67      12.67   5 
 40 Pratt, Kenneth             6 Ariozna Runs Sun       12.68      12.68   5 
 41 Simmons, Kellen            6 Arizona Flam           13.02      13.02   1 
 42 Dowhan, Joshua             6 Unattached             13.03      13.03   7 
 43 Taylor, Jashawn            6 Las Vegas St           13.06      13.06   6 
 44 Hernandez, Dominic         5 Arizona Chee           13.08      13.08   3 
 45 El-Min, Nyeem              4 Ariozna Runs Sun       13.33      13.33   3 
 46 Hinrichs, Nicholas         5 Arizona Blaz           13.35      13.35   4 
 47 Reeves, Ceth               5 Eternal Flam           14.93      14.93   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    9.61  2/16/2003   Dequa Keys-Chappell, Vegas Stealth          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Marquis           6 Arizona Tita              9.42  
  2 Thompson, Tariq            7 Mercury San Dieg          9.47  
  3 Thomas, Tehran             7 Unattached                9.57  
  4 Freeman, Loagnn            7 Las Vegas St              9.74  
  5 White, Jaylin              7 Mercury San Dieg          9.87  
  6 Alexander, Marquel         7 Las Vegas St             10.02  
  7 Drake, Isaiah              7 Arizona Chee             10.21  
  8 Brooks, Decarlos           6 Arizona Flam             10.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   33.07  2/20/2005   Wesley Sutton, AZ Cheetahs                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis           6 Arizona Tita             31.82   2 
  2 Thomas, Tehran             7 Unattached               32.21   2 
  3 Thompson, Tariq            7 Mercury San Dieg         32.38   3 
  4 White, Jaylin              7 Mercury San Dieg         33.97   3 
  5 Freeman, Loagnn            7 Las Vegas St             34.07   8 
  6 Graham, Thomasjr           7 Do Right TC              34.46   9 
  7 Alexander, Marquel         7 Las Vegas St             34.93   7 
  8 Ware, Aaron                7 Do Right TC              35.10   3 
  9 Jackson, Warren            7 New Image Yo             35.30   9 
 10 Lee, Imani                 7 Arizona Chee             35.53   7 
 11 Drake, Isaiah              7 Arizona Chee             36.40   6 
 12 Hale, Jaden                7 Pops TC                  36.58   8 
 13 Brooks, Decarlos           6 Arizona Flam             36.73   8 
 14 Alexander, Dorian          6 Arizona Pant             37.45   8 
 15 Palmer-Williams, Carl      7 Quiet Fire T             37.54   9 
 16 Carter, Isaiah             6 Quiet Fire T             37.65   9 
 17 Cofield, David             7 Mustangs TC              38.36   3 
 18 Young, Marquez             7 Arizona Flam             38.92   7 
 19 Birden, Dajuan             6 Quiet Fire T             38.95   2 
 20 Anderson, Marquis          7 Ariozna Runs Sun         39.28   7 
 21 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan       7 So Cal Runni             39.60   6 
 22 Waters, Todd               5 Ariozna Runs Sun         39.63   3 
 23 Oliver, Isaac              6 Arizona Pant             39.85   6 
 24 Smith, James               6 Arizona Flam             39.88   8 
 25 Miller, Levi               6 Arizona Pant             39.90   5 
 26 Hunter, Terrance           6 Phoenix Bobc             40.91   6 
 27 Gould, Tavian              7 Arizona Chee             41.42   5 
 28 Thomas, Aaron              7 Unattached               42.55   1 
 29 Coleman, Christian         7 Arizona Flam             42.57   5 
 30 Jackson, Aldenjr           5 Do Right TC              42.99   8 
 31 Neal, Davian                 Arizona Chee             43.10   4 
 32 Updite, Isaiah             5 Coldwater Ex             43.33   4 
 33 Whitaker, Miles            6 So Cal Runni             43.39   6 
 34 Coleman, Jeremiah          6 Arizona Flam             43.64   5 
 35 Mciver, Elijah             6 So Cal Runni             43.90   5 
 36 Hassen, Solomon            6 So Cal Runni             44.19   6 
 37 Pratt, Kenneth             6 Ariozna Runs Sun         46.26   4 
 38 Hinrichs, Nicholas         5 Arizona Blaz             46.73   4 
 39 Taylor, Jashawn            6 Las Vegas St             46.74   7 
 40 Gentry, Trevor             6 Ariozna Runs Sun         48.33   1 
 41 Hernandez, Dominic         5 Arizona Chee             48.36   4 
 42 Simmons, Kellen            6 Arizona Flam             49.10   4 
 43 Dowhan, Joshua             6 Unattached               49.53   2 
 44 Kidd, Jayden               5 Arizona Chee             50.19   5 
 45 Reeves, Ceth               5 Eternal Flam             57.93   9 
 46 El-Min, Nyeem              4 Ariozna Runs Sun         58.30   9 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   6:30.00  2/20/2005   Az Cheetahs, Do Right                     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            7:49.94  
     1) Drake, Isaiah 7                 2) Gould, Tavian 7                
     3) Kidd, Jayden 5                  4) Lee, Imani 7                   
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            8:32.12  
     1) Bryant, Torin 6                 2) Hernandez, Dominic 5           
     3) Hernandez, Javier 7             4) Neal, Davian                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2.88m  2/20/2005   Keesean Green, AZ Panthers                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tehran             7 Unattached               3.12m  
  2 Lee, Imani                 7 Arizona Chee             2.92m  
  3 Graham, Thomasjr           7 Do Right TC              2.86m  
  4 Brooks, Decarlos           6 Arizona Flam             2.76m  
  5 Hale, Jaden                7 Pops TC                  2.57m  
  6 Cofield, David             7 Mustangs TC              2.51m  
  7 Alexander, Dorian          6 Arizona Pant             2.41m  
  8 Ware, Aaron                7 Do Right TC              2.35m  
  9 Thompson, Tariq            7 Mercury San Dieg         2.32m  
 10 Bryant, Torin              6 Arizona Chee             2.14m  
 11 Smith, James               6 Arizona Flam             2.13m  
 12 Bryce-Hansell, Kylan       7 So Cal Runni             2.10m  
 13 Coleman, Jeremiah          6 Arizona Flam             2.01m  
 14 Young, Marquez             7 Arizona Flam             1.94m  
 15 Hunter, Terrance           6 Phoenix Bobc             1.88m  
 15 Simmons, Kellen            6 Arizona Flam             1.88m  
 15 Hernandez, Javier          7 Arizona Chee             1.88m  
 18 Coleman, Christian         7 Arizona Flam             1.83m  
 19 Hassen, Solomon            6 So Cal Runni             1.71m  
 20 Whitaker, Miles            6 So Cal Runni             1.68m  
 21 Dowhan, Joshua             6 Unattached               1.47m  
 22 Miller, Levi               6 Arizona Pant             1.40m  
 23 Jackson, Aldenjr           5 Do Right TC              1.30m  
 -- Oliver, Isaac              6 Arizona Pant              FOUL  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.65  2/16/2003   D.J. Hubbard, Do Right                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Paul                9 Do Right TC             8.39q      8.39q  1 
  2 Thomas, Malcolm            9 Arizona Tita            8.74q      8.74q  2 
  3 Woodruff, Andres             Quiet Fire T            8.90q      8.90q  1 
  4 Wallace, Lawrence          9 Arizona Tita            8.94q      8.94q  3 
  5 Norman, Stanley              So Cal Runni            9.04q      9.04q  4 
  6 Austin, Leontre              Las Vegas St            9.06q      9.06q  6 
  7 Baker, Jason                 So Cal Runni            9.07q      9.07q  2 
  8 Conyers, Vic               9 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.08q      9.08q  6 
  9 Martin, Jalen              8 Colorado Flyers         9.24       9.24   5 
 10 Brown, Aaron                 So Cal Runni            9.25       9.25   1 
 11 Green, Jeromejr            8 Do Right TC             9.35       9.35   3 
 12 Cutler, Jered              8 Quiet Fire T            9.37       9.37   4 
 13 Miller, Dakota             9 Arizona Chee            9.44       9.44   1 
 14 Spigner, Tahj                Wildcats TC             9.45       9.45   5 
 15 Alexander, Alonzo          9 Arizona Pant            9.52       9.52   4 
 16 Lundy, Devonte             8 Arizona Flam            9.55       9.55   6 
 17 Jackson, Vernon              Las Vegas St            9.57       9.57   5 
 18 Davis, Marquis             9 Arizona Tita            9.67       9.67   3 
 19 Williams, Tahji            8 Coldwater Ex            9.77       9.77   3 
 20 Jackson, Jerome              New Image Yo           10.02      10.02   2 
 21 Griffin, Bryce             9 Ariozna Runs Sun       10.03      10.03   6 
 22 Selmon, Marcell            8 Las Vegas St           10.15      10.15   4 
 23 Rice, Armani               8 Mustangs TC            10.16      10.16   3 
 24 Lee, Sean                  9 Wildcats TC            10.21      10.21   6 
 25 Stevenson, Travis          8 Arizona Chee           10.23      10.23   2 
 26 Cook, Tavion               8 Do Right TC            10.24      10.24   1 
 27 Bibbs, Lashaw              8 Unattached             10.43      10.43   3 
 28 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz           10.50      10.50   3 
 29 Sauceda, John              9 Coldwater Ex           10.54      10.54   2 
 30 Winzy, Joseph              9 Do Right TC            10.55      10.55   4 
 31 Rodgers, Kaylen            8 Arizona Chee           10.61      10.61   4 
 32 Mciver, Myles              8 So Cal Runni           10.63      10.63   6 
 33 Owen, Jack                   Wildcats TC            10.68      10.68   6 
 34 Callaway, Jacob            8 AZ Puma                10.76      10.76   2 
 35 Elmore, Andrejr            8 Do Right TC            10.80      10.80   1 
 36 Holmes, Dante              8 Arizona Chee           10.82      10.82   5 
 37 Neal, Davon                8 Arizona Chee           10.88      10.88   5 
 38 Budetti, Dominic           9 Phoenix Bobc           11.35      11.35   4 
 39 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric       9 Phoenix Bobc           11.36      11.36   2 
 40 Clay, Anthony              9 Arizona Chee           11.83      11.83   1 
 41 Soto, Gary                 8 Ariozna Runs Sun       12.41      12.41   1 
 42 Williams, Chad             8 Tcm Rez Runn           12.44      12.44   3 
 43 Martinez, Matthew          8 Arizona Blaz           13.10      13.10   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.65  2/16/2003   D.J. Hubbard, Do Right                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul                9 Do Right TC               8.34  
  2 Thomas, Malcolm            9 Arizona Tita              8.66  
  3 Woodruff, Andres             Quiet Fire T              8.82  
  4 Wallace, Lawrence          9 Arizona Tita              8.89  
  5 Austin, Leontre              Las Vegas St              9.01  
  6 Norman, Stanley              So Cal Runni              9.12  
  7 Baker, Jason                 So Cal Runni              9.13  
  8 Conyers, Vic               9 Ariozna Runs Sun          9.22  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   27.99  2/25/1996   Jared Ware, Vegas Stealth                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Paul                9 Do Right TC              27.82  10 
  2 Thomas, Malcolm            9 Arizona Tita             29.97   9 
  3 Austin, Leontre              Las Vegas St             30.39  10 
  4 Fuqua, Hasani                Quiet Fire T             30.66   8 
  5 Woodruff, Andres             Quiet Fire T             30.72   9 
  6 Green, Jeromejr            8 Do Right TC              30.86   8 
  7 Johnson, Jalen             9 Arizona Pant             31.52   7 
  8 Veal, Cyrano                 Las Vegas St             31.66   7 
  9 Alexander, Alonzo          9 Arizona Pant             31.79   6 
 10 Cofield, Christopher       9 Mustangs TC              31.86   2 
 11 Wallace, Lawrence          9 Arizona Tita             31.88  10 
 12 Brown, Aaron                 So Cal Runni             31.96   9 
 13 Miller, Noah               9 Arizona Pant             32.12   6 
 14 Norman, Stanley              So Cal Runni             32.15   9 
 15 Baker, Jason                 So Cal Runni             32.22  10 
 16 Cutler, Jered              8 Quiet Fire T             32.48   6 
 17 Lundy, Devonte             8 Arizona Flam             32.56   6 
 18 Miller, Dakota             9 Arizona Chee             32.80   7 
 19 Jackson, Jerome              New Image Yo             32.84   6 
 20 Conyers, Vic               9 Ariozna Runs Sun         33.04   5 
 21 Hawkins, Aarin             8 Mustangs TC              33.57   8 
 22 Griffin, Bryce             9 Ariozna Runs Sun         33.62   5 
 23 Martin, Jalen              8 Colorado Flyers          34.25   8 
 24 Davis, Marquis             9 Arizona Tita             34.47   7 
 25 Jackson, Vernon              Las Vegas St             35.10   9 
 26 Weatherspoon, Zireon         Las Vegas St             35.49   9 
 26 Stevenson, Travis          8 Arizona Chee             35.49   2 
 28 Selmon, Marcell            8 Las Vegas St             35.53   8 
 29 Alexander, Justin          8 Las Vegas St             35.75  10 
 30 Thomas, Larry              8 Unattached               35.94   4 
 31 Williams, Tahji            8 Coldwater Ex             36.03   5 
 32 Cook, Tavion               8 Do Right TC              36.72   2 
 33 Elmore, Andrejr            8 Do Right TC              37.03   3 
 34 Holmes, Dante              8 Arizona Chee             37.36   5 
 35 Gill, Dangelo              8 Las Vegas St             37.45  10 
 36 Mciver, Myles              8 So Cal Runni             37.54   4 
 37 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz             37.62   4 
 38 Adams, Edwin               8 Arizona Chee             37.88   4 
 39 Winzy, Joseph              9 Do Right TC              38.55   2 
 40 Rodgers, Kaylen            8 Arizona Chee             38.68   4 
 41 Neal, Davon                8 Arizona Chee             39.63   3 
 42 Wright, Jaron              9 Quiet Fire T             40.01   5 
 43 Rice, Armani               8 Mustangs TC              41.07   2 
 44 Bibbs, Lashaw              8 Unattached               43.23   3 
 45 Soto, Gary                 8 Ariozna Runs Sun         45.12   3 
 46 Martinez, Matthew          8 Arizona Blaz             53.49   3 
 46 Williams, Chad             8 Tcm Rez Runn             53.49   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:05.45  2/18/2001   Markus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Paul                9 Do Right TC            1:09.41   5 
  2 Cofield, Christopher       9 Mustangs TC            1:12.16   1 
  3 Johnson, Jalen             9 Arizona Pant           1:15.06   4 
  4 Miller, Noah               9 Arizona Pant           1:15.10   4 
  5 Hawkins, Aarin             8 Mustangs TC            1:16.19   4 
  6 Cruz, Henry                  New Image Yo           1:16.88   4 
  7 Wallace, Lawrence          9 Arizona Tita           1:17.63   5 
  8 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire T           1:19.37   4 
  9 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire T           1:20.21   3 
 10 Green, Jeromejr            8 Do Right TC            1:21.39   5 
 11 Cutler, Jered              8 Quiet Fire T           1:22.04   3 
 12 Holmes, Dante              8 Arizona Chee           1:26.19   1 
 13 Thomas, Larry              8 Unattached             1:27.07   2 
 14 Montoya, Nick              9 Coldwater Ex           1:27.97   4 
 15 Alexander, Justin          8 Las Vegas St           1:28.13   5 
 16 Gill, Dangelo              8 Las Vegas St           1:28.93   5 
 17 Wright, Jaron              9 Quiet Fire T           1:29.25   3 
 18 Cook, Tavion               8 Do Right TC            1:31.42   1 
 19 Martinez, Marc             8 Arizona Blaz           1:32.09   2 
 20 Yellowman, Triston         9 Tcm Rez Runn           1:33.81   1 
 21 Adams, Edwin               8 Arizona Chee           1:41.00   2 
 22 Neal, Davon                8 Arizona Chee           1:46.08   2 
 -- Bowman, Daniel               New Image Yo                DQ   3 
 -- Fuqua, Hasani                Quiet Fire T                DQ   5 
 -- Winans, Reginald             New Image Yo                DQ   3 
 
1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   6:00.10  3/1/1992    Chris Guerrero, Cold Water Express        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fuller, Albert             9 Tcm Rez Runn           6:22.14  
  2 Evans, Harrison              Wildcats TC            6:52.46  
  3 Fuller, Lance              9 Tcm Rez Runn           6:54.56  
  4 Thomas, Larry              8 Unattached             7:29.95  
  5 Owen, Jack                   Wildcats TC            9:00.72  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:48.87  2/22/1998   Kurtis Hoppie, Las Vegas Lizards          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fuller, Albert             9 Tcm Rez Runn           3:00.75  
  2 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire T           3:03.43  
  3 Winans, Reginald             New Image Yo           3:03.45  
  4 Callaway, Jacob            8 AZ Puma                3:04.14  
  5 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire T           3:05.01  
  6 Bowman, Daniel               New Image Yo           3:16.92  
  7 Wright, Jaron              9 Quiet Fire T           3:20.68  
  8 Fuller, Lance              9 Tcm Rez Runn           3:20.84  
  9 Cruz, Henry                  New Image Yo           3:29.47  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:33.10  2/20/2005   Vegas Stealth, Arizona Cheetahs           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Image Youth TC  'A'                             5:31.12  
     1) Bowman, Daniel                  2) Cruz, Henry                    
     3) Jackson, Jerome                 4) Winans, Reginald               
  2 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  5:33.71  
     1) Ashford, Romare                 2) Fuqua, Hasani                  
     3) Rose, Jalen                     4) Woodruff, Andres               
  3 Las Vegas Stealth Ytc  'A'                          5:49.43  
     1) Austin, Leontre                 2) Jackson, Vernon                
     3) Veal, Cyrano                    4) Weatherspoon, Zireon           
  4 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         6:15.84  
     1) Baker, Jason                    2) Brown, Aaron                   
     3) Norman, Stanley                 4) Wiley, Randall                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.30m  2/19/2006   Isaiah Oliver, Arizona Panthers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                  9 Wildcats TC              0.96m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.02m  2/17/2002   Tevin Blaylark, Arizona Panthers            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Malcolm            9 Arizona Tita             4.29m  
  2 Ramirez, Aaron             9 Unattached               3.58m  
  3 Johnson, Jalen             9 Arizona Pant             3.54m  
  4 Rice, Armani               8 Mustangs TC              3.44m  
  5 Evans, Harrison              Wildcats TC              3.40m  
  6 Davis, Marquis             9 Arizona Tita             3.34m  
  7 Cofield, Christopher       9 Mustangs TC              3.27m  
  8 Alexander, Alonzo          9 Arizona Pant             3.20m  
  9 Miller, Dakota             9 Arizona Chee             3.16m  
 10 Lundy, Devonte             8 Arizona Flam             3.12m  
 11 Hawkins, Aarin             8 Mustangs TC              2.97m  
 12 Miller, Noah               9 Arizona Pant             2.95m  
 13 Bibbs, Lashaw              8 Unattached               2.73m  
 14 Yellowman, Triston         9 Tcm Rez Runn             2.45m  
 15 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric       9 Phoenix Bobc             2.31m  
 16 Williams, Chad             8 Tcm Rez Runn             1.71m  
 
Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   9.37m  3/1/1992    Wes Gagarin, Metro Phoenix                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doka, Hunter               9 Tonto Apache             9.61m  
  2 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric       9 Phoenix Bobc             9.15m  
  3 Clay, Anthony              9 Arizona Chee             6.48m  
  4 Elmore, Andrejr            8 Do Right TC              6.36m  
  5 Winzy, Joseph              9 Do Right TC              6.25m  
  6 Budetti, Dominic           9 Phoenix Bobc             5.36m  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.04  2/20/2005   Anthony Crosland, United San Diego          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jayveon           11 Las Vegas St            8.28q      8.28q  5 
  2 Simon, Morgan             11 Quiet Fire T            8.52q      8.52q  6 
  3 Simpson, Nathan           11 Ariozna Runs Sun        8.69q      8.69q  3 
  4 Coleman, Orlando          11 Mustangs TC             8.72q      8.72q  5 
  5 Harrington, Dallas        11 Mustangs TC             8.73q      8.73q  1 
  6 Hasson, Brandon           10 So Cal Runni            8.77q      8.77q  1 
  7 Moore, Kejavon            11 Do Right TC             8.79q      8.79q  3 
  8 Holgerson, Jorgen         11 Arizona Flam            8.80q      8.80q  5 
  9 Grayer, Damani            11 Arizona Chee            8.83       8.83   4 
 10 Bernard, Isaish              New Image Yo            8.86       8.86   6 
 11 Wallace, Levi             11 Arizona Tita            8.94       8.94   2 
 12 Williams, Malik              Coldwater Ex            8.98       8.98   2 
 13 Jones, Kaelan             10 Vegas Lightn            9.02       9.02   1 
 14 Vasquez, Mikey               Coldwater Ex            9.08       9.08   3 
 15 Luke, Cole                11 Arizona Chee            9.11       9.11   6 
 16 Dancer, Austin            11 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.14       9.14   1 
 17 Flanigan, Marcus          11 Arizona Chee            9.16       9.16   6 
 18 Williams, David           10 So Cal Runni            9.17       9.17   6 
 19 Ruth, Trevor              10 Hilltop Spee            9.18       9.18   1 
 20 Berson, Tyler             11 Pops TC                 9.19       9.19   5 
 21 Simpson, Israel           10 Arizona Chee            9.24       9.24   1 
 22 Perkins, Bryce            10 Arizona Chee            9.26       9.26   2 
 23 Titsworth, Travis         10 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.32       9.32   2 
 24 Ford, Jockiest            10 Do Right TC             9.35       9.35   5 
 25 Dacosta, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee            9.39       9.39   1 
 26 Mills, Matthew            11 Phoenix Bobc            9.46       9.46   6 
 27 Bell, Sterlingjr          10 Coldwater Ex            9.49       9.49   3 
 28 Castaneda, Andrew            New Image Yo            9.60       9.60   4 
 29 Hickey, Terrance          10 NC Stallions            9.78       9.78   3 
 30 Steele, Tanner            10 Arizona Pant            9.99       9.99   5 
 31 Hassen, Barry             10 So Cal Runni           10.20      10.20   2 
 32 Mercer, Nikaeus           10 Do Right TC            10.31      10.31   3 
 33 Phillips, Parker          10 Arizona Flam           10.41      10.41   2 
 34 Hawkins, Emmanuel         11 Mustangs TC            10.47      10.47   4 
 35 Soto, Jeremy              11 Ariozna Runs Sun       10.55      10.55   4 
 36 Jenkins, Damien           10 New Image Yo           11.40      11.40   3 
 37 Roldan, Ulises            10 Irvine Couga           11.54      11.54   4 
 38 Bryant, Robert            10 Arizona Chee           12.63      12.63   6 
 39 Deschaine, Logan          11 Coldwater Ex           13.84      13.84   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.04  2/20/2005   Anthony Crosland, United San Diego          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jayveon           11 Las Vegas St              8.18  
  2 Simon, Morgan             11 Quiet Fire T              8.21  
  3 Holgerson, Jorgen         11 Arizona Flam              8.58  
  4 Simpson, Nathan           11 Ariozna Runs Sun          8.59  
  5 Harrington, Dallas        11 Mustangs TC               8.66  
  6 Coleman, Orlando          11 Mustangs TC               8.68  
  7 Moore, Kejavon            11 Do Right TC               8.77  
  8 Hasson, Brandon           10 So Cal Runni              8.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   26.41  2/16/2003   Marcus Wheaton, Do Right                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan             11 Quiet Fire T             27.83   8 
  2 Nickerson, Braxton        11 Do Right TC              28.08   7 
  3 Simpson, Nathan           11 Ariozna Runs Sun         28.10   7 
  4 Jones, Kaelan             10 Vegas Lightn             28.74   7 
  5 Oliver, Isaiah            10 Arizona Pant             28.80   6 
  6 Bernard, Isaish              New Image Yo             28.83   8 
  7 Holgerson, Jorgen         11 Arizona Flam             28.88   7 
  8 Wallace, Levi             11 Arizona Tita             29.15   8 
  9 Moore, Kejavon            11 Do Right TC              29.25   5 
 10 Rubenzer, Luke            10 Arizona Elit             29.56   1 
 11 Harrington, Dallas        11 Mustangs TC              29.57   1 
 12 Hasson, Brandon           10 So Cal Runni             30.12   6 
 13 Powles, Andrew            11 AZ Puma                  30.35   6 
 14 Coleman, Orlando          11 Mustangs TC              30.43   1 
 15 Ruth, Trevor              10 Hilltop Spee             30.45   1 
 16 Williams, Malik              Coldwater Ex             30.47   5 
 17 Vasquez, Mikey               Coldwater Ex             30.49   5 
 18 Murphy, Cameron           10 Vegas Lightn             30.51   5 
 19 Perkins, Bryce            10 Arizona Chee             30.81   6 
 20 Luna, Diamante               Las Vegas St             30.91   8 
 21 Grayer, Damani            11 Arizona Chee             30.92   6 
 22 Simpson, Israel           10 Arizona Chee             31.22   4 
 23 Titsworth, Travis         10 Ariozna Runs Sun         31.93   4 
 24 Bell, Sterlingjr          10 Coldwater Ex             31.94   5 
 25 Flanigan, Marcus          11 Arizona Chee             31.97   3 
 26 Whitaker, Dejai           11 So Cal Runni             32.42   6 
 27 Rice, Archie              10 Mustangs TC              32.92   1 
 28 Ford, Jockiest            10 Do Right TC              33.00   2 
 29 Cons, Jordan                 Coldwater Ex             33.30   5 
 30 Dacosta, Tristan          11 Arizona Chee             33.52   4 
 31 Hickey, Terrance          10 NC Stallions             34.10   1 
 32 Hassen, Barry             10 So Cal Runni             35.49   3 
 33 Decew, Jeff               11 Coldwater Ex             36.17   2 
 34 Turner, Royjr             10 Do Right TC              37.65   3 
 35 Soto, Jeremy              11 Ariozna Runs Sun         37.73   3 
 36 Phillips, Parker          10 Arizona Flam             39.25   2 
 37 Mciver, Alexander         10 So Cal Runni             40.42   4 
 38 Castaneda, Andrew            New Image Yo             41.70   4 
 39 Jenkins, Damien           10 New Image Yo             43.72   3 
 40 Mercer, Nikaeus           10 Do Right TC              43.95   2 
 41 Bryant, Robert            10 Arizona Chee             45.65   2 
 42 Deschaine, Logan          11 Coldwater Ex             50.20   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:00.90  2/17/2002   Marcus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Isaiah            10 Arizona Pant           1:03.41   6 
  2 Simon, Morgan             11 Quiet Fire T           1:04.27   7 
  3 Newby, Terrell               New Image Yo           1:04.60   6 
  4 Nickerson, Braxton        11 Do Right TC            1:05.48   7 
  5 Taylor, Jayveon           11 Las Vegas St           1:06.93   6 
  6 Berson, Tyler             11 Pops TC                1:06.97   6 
  7 Rubenzer, Luke            10 Arizona Elit           1:07.37   1 
  8 Jones, Kaelan             10 Vegas Lightn           1:07.56   6 
  9 Wallace, Levi             11 Arizona Tita           1:07.71   5 
 10 Moore, Kejavon            11 Do Right TC            1:07.76   7 
 11 Murphy, Cameron           10 Vegas Lightn           1:08.74   4 
 12 Gutierrez, Jordan            New Image Yo           1:10.16   4 
 13 Keys-Chappell, Dequantis     Las Vegas St           1:10.51   5 
 14 Luna, Diamante               Las Vegas St           1:11.60   5 
 15 Shans, Jaylen             11 Ariozna Runs Sun       1:13.34   7 
 16 Cons, Jordan                 Coldwater Ex           1:13.91   3 
 17 Muhammad, Farakhan           Las Vegas St           1:14.68   6 
 18 Sweeting, Romance            Las Vegas St           1:15.48   5 
 19 Vargas, Daniel            10 Irvine Couga           1:16.43   4 
 20 Rice, Archie              10 Mustangs TC            1:16.51   1 
 21 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel     10 Quiet Fire T           1:16.95   3 
 22 Holman, Landon            12 Arizona Chee           1:17.17   5 
 23 Hickey, Terrance          10 NC Stallions           1:18.19   1 
 24 Ford, Jockiest            10 Do Right TC            1:18.48   1 
 25 Decew, Jeff               11 Coldwater Ex           1:18.80   3 
 26 Vargas, Efrain            10 Irvine Couga           1:19.95   4 
 27 Whitaker, Dejai           11 So Cal Runni           1:21.13   4 
 28 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex           1:22.57   3 
 29 Hasson, Brandon           10 So Cal Runni           1:23.68   4 
 30 Montoya, Alex             11 Coldwater Ex           1:23.98   3 
 31 Hassen, Barry             10 So Cal Runni           1:26.23   2 
 32 Mciver, Alexander         10 So Cal Runni           1:27.66   2 
 33 Jenkins, Damien           10 New Image Yo           1:30.43   2 
 34 Roldan, Ulises            10 Irvine Couga           1:36.42   2 
 
1 Mile Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:23.50  2/25/1996   Billy Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werderman, Andy           11 Wildcats TC            5:47.54  
  2 Westbrook, Justin         11 Arizona Flam           5:49.22  
  3 Pang, Mark                11 SoCal Mustan           5:56.76  
  4 Vargas, Daniel            10 Irvine Couga           6:02.82  
  5 Vargas, Efrain            10 Irvine Couga           6:14.37  
  6 Sullivan, Ryan            11 Arizona Blaz           6:14.38  
  7 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex           6:20.88  
  8 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel     10 Quiet Fire T           6:22.04  
  9 Munoz, Zachary            11 SoCal Mustan           6:43.91  
 10 Dowers, Connor            11 Team Altius            6:58.84  
 11 Montoya, Alex             11 Coldwater Ex           7:08.48  
 12 Cruz, Gabriel             10 SoCal Mustan           7:53.81  
 13 Yazzie, Forest            11 Unattached             7:56.13  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:24.30  2/27/1994   Oscar Mendez, Fast Action                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newby, Terrell               New Image Yo           2:35.27  
  2 Petrie, Zachary           10 Colorado Flyers        2:45.64  
  3 Westbrook, Justin         11 Arizona Flam           2:45.96  
  4 Muhammad, Farakhan           Las Vegas St           2:46.47  
  5 Pang, Mark                11 SoCal Mustan           2:46.58  
  6 Gutierrez, Jordan            New Image Yo           2:46.60  
  7 Shans, Jaylen             11 Ariozna Runs Sun       2:48.10  
  8 Keys-Chappell, Dequantis     Las Vegas St           2:49.01  
  9 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel     10 Quiet Fire T           2:51.55  
 10 Werderman, Andy           11 Wildcats TC            2:52.19  
 11 Vargas, Efrain            10 Irvine Couga           2:52.62  
 12 Sweeting, Romance            Las Vegas St           2:54.23  
 13 Murphy, Cameron           10 Vegas Lightn           2:54.50  
 14 Vargas, Daniel            10 Irvine Couga           2:56.14  
 15 Munoz, Zachary            11 SoCal Mustan           2:58.78  
 16 Montoya, Alex             11 Coldwater Ex           3:06.76  
 17 Nickerson, Braxton        11 Do Right TC            3:08.22  
 18 Whitaker, Dejai           11 So Cal Runni           3:14.25  
 19 Loughran, Eddie           10 Tcm Rez Runn           3:16.69  
 20 Mciver, Alexander         10 So Cal Runni           3:39.42  
 21 Cruz, Gabriel             10 SoCal Mustan           3:44.02  
 22 Roldan, Ulises            10 Irvine Couga           4:17.55  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   10.53  2/17/2002   Bryce Lamb, Arizona Cheetahs                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke, Cole                11 Arizona Chee             10.42  
  2 Werderman, Andy           11 Wildcats TC              11.31  
  3 Mills, Matthew            11 Phoenix Bobc             13.02  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4:31.25  2/19/2006   So Calif Running Cougars, United San Diego
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Stealth Ytc  'A'                          4:45.78  
     1) Keys-Chappell, Dequantis        2) Luna, Diamante                 
     3) Muhammad, Farakhan              4) Sweeting, Romance              
  2 New Image Youth TC  'A'                             4:49.15  
     1) Bernard, Isaish                 2) Castaneda, Andrew              
     3) Gutierrez, Jordan               4) Newby, Terrell                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            4:59.46  
     1) Grayer, Damani 11               2) Holman, Landon 12              
     3) Simpson, Israel 10              4) Sutton, Wesley 10              
  4 Coldwater Express TC  'A'                           5:00.03  
     1) Cons, Jordan                    2) Guerrero, Mufasa               
     3) Vasquez, Mikey                  4) Williams, Malik                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            5:43.66  
     1) Dacosta, Tristan 11             2) Flanigan, Marcus 11            
     3) Luke, Cole 11                   4) Perkins, Bryce 10              
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.47m  2/24/1991   Brian Stribly, Jimmy Arollo, Arizona Elite  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver, Isaiah            10 Arizona Pant             1.35m  
  2 Dancer, Austin            11 Ariozna Runs Sun        J1.35m  
  3 Holman, Landon            12 Arizona Chee             1.30m  
  4 Walashek, Austin          10 AZ Puma                  1.25m  
  5 Sutton, Wesley            10 Arizona Chee            J1.25m  
  6 Westbrook, Justin         11 Arizona Flam             1.20m  
  7 Vogeding, Eric            10 AZ Puma                  1.00m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.98m  2/24/1991   Bryan Derdenger, Metro Phoenix              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutton, Wesley            10 Arizona Chee             4.26m  
  2 Dancer, Austin            11 Ariozna Runs Sun         4.14m  
  3 Williams, David           10 So Cal Runni             3.99m  
  4 Berson, Tyler             11 Pops TC                  3.81m  
  5 Harrington, Dallas        11 Mustangs TC              3.73m  
  6 Powles, Andrew            11 AZ Puma                  3.58m  
  7 Coleman, Orlando          11 Mustangs TC              3.50m  
  8 Bell, Sterlingjr          10 Coldwater Ex             3.38m  
  9 Decew, Jeff               11 Coldwater Ex             3.28m  
 10 Rice, Archie              10 Mustangs TC              3.05m  
 11 Vogeding, Eric            10 AZ Puma                  2.70m  
 12 Steele, Tanner            10 Arizona Pant             2.68m  
 13 Turner, Royjr             10 Do Right TC              2.61m  
 14 Loughran, Eddie           10 Tcm Rez Runn             2.57m  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   11.52m  2/19/2006   Jamaal Jones, Phoenix BobCats              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, John             11 Pops TC                 10.81m  
  2 Hawkins, Emmanuel         11 Mustangs TC              8.91m  
  3 Duke, Sam                 11 Arizona Blaz             8.74m  
  4 Loughran, Wesley          10 Tcm Rez Runn             8.40m  
  5 Walashek, Austin          10 AZ Puma                  8.12m  
  6 Bryant, Robert            10 Arizona Chee             6.62m  
  7 Phillips, Parker          10 Arizona Flam             4.97m  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.26  2/20/2005   Steven Jackson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatcher, O'Shae           13 Arizona Chee            7.68q      7.68q  2 
  2 Williams, Carlton         13 Arizona Chee            7.87q      7.87q  1 
  3 Kime, Quintin             12 AZ Puma                 8.06q      8.06q  3 
  4 Hickey, Devin             12 NC Stallions            8.07q      8.07q  1 
  5 Luckett, Anthony             So Cal Runni            8.18q      8.18q  4 
  6 Pascascio, Giovanni          Ariozna Runs Sun        8.26q      8.26q  1 
  6 Budetti, Daniel           13 Phoenix Bobc            8.26q      8.26q  3 
  8 Allen, Devon                 Ariozna Runs Sun        8.28q      8.28q  4 
  9 Young, Earl               12 Arizona Flam            8.29       8.29   2 
 10 Pierce, Ryan                 Ariozna Runs Sun        8.34       8.34   2 
 11 Vargas, Ramon             13 Irvine Couga            8.38       8.38   3 
 12 Titsworth, Devontay          Ariozna Runs Sun        8.40       8.40   4 
 13 Johnson, Ketorie          13 Las Vegas St            8.43       8.43   3 
 14 Williams, Javon           12 Arizona Chee            8.49       8.49   1 
 15 Mehrtash, Arya               Wildcats TC             8.81       8.81   1 
 16 Arseneau, Matt            12 Unattached              8.93       8.93   4 
 17 Dean, Tony                12 Do Right TC             8.97       8.97   2 
 18 Mills, Vawn               13 Phoenix Bobc            9.23       9.23   3 
 19 Paiz, Alejandro           13 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.25       9.25   1 
 20 Lyons, Matthew            12 Ariozna Runs Sun        9.36       9.36   1 
 21 Sharpe, Jorian            12 Arizona Flam            9.62       9.62   3 
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    7.26  2/20/2005   Steven Jackson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatcher, O'Shae           13 Arizona Chee              7.71  
  2 Kime, Quintin             12 AZ Puma                   8.05  
  3 Luckett, Anthony             So Cal Runni              8.19  
  4 Pascascio, Giovanni          Ariozna Runs Sun          8.21  
  5 Hickey, Devin             12 NC Stallions              8.23  
  6 Allen, Devon                 Ariozna Runs Sun          8.28  
  7 Budetti, Daniel           13 Phoenix Bobc              8.35  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   23.21  2/20/2005   Steven Jackson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire T             24.30   6 
  2 Jones, Jamias                So Cal Runni             25.27   6 
  3 Hatcher, O'Shae           13 Arizona Chee             25.51   5 
  4 Jackson, Ladale           13 Las Vegas St             25.89   6 
  5 Williams, Javon           12 Arizona Chee             26.15   5 
  6 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire T             26.75   6 
  7 Titsworth, Devontay          Ariozna Runs Sun         26.86   4 
  8 Pascascio, Giovanni          Ariozna Runs Sun         26.93   4 
  9 Allen, Devon                 Ariozna Runs Sun         26.99   4 
 10 Gray, Blake               12 So Cal Runni             27.00   5 
 11 Williams, Carlton         13 Arizona Chee             27.08   6 
 11 Hickey, Devin             12 NC Stallions             27.08   2 
 13 Murray, Nick                 Quiet Fire T             27.74   4 
 14 Pierce, Ryan                 Ariozna Runs Sun         27.78   3 
 15 Budetti, Daniel           13 Phoenix Bobc             27.82   3 
 16 Willard, Terrell          12 So Cal Runni             28.38   1 
 17 Perkins, Paul             12 Arizona Chee             28.91   2 
 18 Tolson, Keawe                Quiet Fire T             28.94   5 
 19 Mehrtash, Arya               Wildcats TC              29.10   2 
 20 Dean, Tony                12 Do Right TC              29.14   2 
 21 Vargas, Ramon             13 Irvine Couga             29.74   4 
 22 Jackson, Demetri          13 Hilltop Spee             29.97   1 
 23 Johnson, Ketorie          13 Las Vegas St             30.55   5 
 24 Lyons, Matthew            12 Ariozna Runs Sun         30.70   2 
 25 Paiz, Alejandro           13 Ariozna Runs Sun         30.78   3 
 26 Gilman, Ivan              13 Arizona Chee             30.89   1 
 27 Salzle, Michael              Wildcats TC              31.98   2 
 28 Young, Earl               12 Arizona Flam             32.34   3 
 29 Scott, Davontae           13 Ariozna Runs Sun         34.41   3 
 30 Manzanares, Seth          12 Arizona Blaz             34.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   52.64  2/27/1994   Brice Mongomery, Fast Action                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire T             53.85   5 
  2 Jackson, Ladale           13 Las Vegas St             58.86   5 
  3 Luckett, Anthony             So Cal Runni           1:01.76   5 
  4 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire T           1:02.67   4 
  5 Williams, Javon           12 Arizona Chee           1:03.76   5 
  6 Cooper, Justin               So Cal Runni           1:05.03   5 
  7 Willard, Terrell          12 So Cal Runni           1:05.19   2 
  8 Mack, Supervoid           12 Moreno Valle           1:06.40   4 
  9 Murray, Nick                 Quiet Fire T           1:06.49   4 
 10 Budetti, Daniel           13 Phoenix Bobc           1:07.16   3 
 11 Jackson, Demetri          13 Hilltop Spee           1:08.36   1 
 12 Tolson, Keawe                Quiet Fire T           1:09.04   4 
 13 Brown, Donovan            12 Los Angeles            1:09.44   5 
 14 Gilman, Ivan              13 Arizona Chee           1:10.43   1 
 15 Young, Earl               12 Arizona Flam           1:10.47   3 
 16 Swenson, Grant            13 Arizona Chee           1:10.65   3 
 17 Kmetz, Ben                13 Phoenix Bobc           1:12.29   3 
 18 Dean, Tony                12 Do Right TC            1:12.63   2 
 19 Pang, John                13 SoCal Mustan           1:14.62   1 
 20 Walls, David              12 Coldwater Ex           1:15.95   2 
 20 Scott, Davontae           13 Ariozna Runs Sun       1:15.95   3 
 22 Gruenewald, Steven        13 AZ Puma                1:17.36   3 
 23 Johnson, Ketorie          13 Las Vegas St           1:23.09   4 
 
1 Mile Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5:12.48  2/20/2000   Chris Steele, Arizona Lightning           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howe, Christian              Wildcats TC            5:44.80  
  2 Cooper, Justin               So Cal Runni           5:46.76  
  3 Garcia, Phillip           13 Coldwater Ex           5:50.50  
  4 Harned, David                Wildcats TC            5:50.51  
  5 Sacripanti, Brian         13 SoCal Mustan           6:02.63  
  6 Ruiz, Andy                13 SoCal Mustan           6:04.02  
  7 Hazlett, Jared            12 Wildcats TC            6:14.05  
  8 Swenson, Grant            13 Arizona Chee           6:18.54  
  9 Brancati, Ryan            12 Arizona Elit           6:29.83  
 10 Cruz, Sebastian           13 SoCal Mustan           6:30.57  
 11 Gruenewald, Steven        13 AZ Puma                6:47.54  
 12 Anderson, Noah            12 Team Altius            7:38.78  
 13 Hansen, Luke              12 Arizona Blaz           7:39.97  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:13.20  2/24/1991   Joe Acosta, Siver Streakers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire T           2:06.84  
  2 Jones, Jamias                So Cal Runni           2:27.22  
  3 Garcia, Phillip           13 Coldwater Ex           2:34.01  
  4 Harned, David                Wildcats TC            2:34.93  
  5 Gray, Blake               12 So Cal Runni           2:35.04  
  6 Brown, Donovan            12 Los Angeles            2:35.78  
  7 James, Michael            12 Pops TC                2:38.52  
  8 Sacripanti, Brian         13 SoCal Mustan           2:40.17  
  9 Howe, Christian              Wildcats TC            2:41.80  
 10 Willard, Terrell          12 So Cal Runni           2:45.64  
 11 Ruiz, Andy                13 SoCal Mustan           2:45.98  
 12 Hazlett, Jared            12 Wildcats TC            2:48.88  
 13 Cruz, Sebastian           13 SoCal Mustan           2:51.83  
 14 Swenson, Grant            13 Arizona Chee           2:55.67  
 15 Salzle, Michael              Wildcats TC            2:58.64  
 16 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire T           3:00.20  
 17 Murray, Nick                 Quiet Fire T           3:03.78  
 18 Tolson, Keawe                Quiet Fire T           3:04.68  
 19 Walls, David              12 Coldwater Ex           3:08.39  
 20 Hansen, Luke              12 Arizona Blaz           3:08.88  
 21 Pang, John                13 SoCal Mustan           3:18.04  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.83  2/17/2002   Marcus Clanton, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickey, Devin             12 NC Stallions              9.44  
  2 Vargas, Ramon             13 Irvine Couga             10.75  
  3 Manzanares, Seth          12 Arizona Blaz             11.01  
  4 Kmetz, Ben                13 Phoenix Bobc            J11.01  
  5 Perkins, Paul             12 Arizona Chee             12.10  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4:15.43  2/19/2006   Arizona Rising Suns, Arizona Cheetahs     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         4:12.69  
     1) Cooper, Justin                  2) Jones, Jamias                  
     3) Luckett, Anthony                4) Muhammad, Khalfani             
  2 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  4:28.14  
     1) Bennett, Randall                2) Gedyon, Elias                  
     3) Murray, Nick                    4) Tolson, Keawe                  
  3 Arizona Rising Suns T. C.  'A'                      4:35.97  
     1) Allen, Devon                    2) Pascascio, Giovanni            
     3) Pierce, Ryan                    4) Titsworth, Devontay            
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                4:50.31  
     1) Budetti, Daniel 13              2) Jones, Jamaal 12               
     3) Kmetz, Ben 13                   4) Mills, Vawn 13                 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.72m  2/27/1994   Sam Upton, Tucson Trackburners              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Andrew          12 AZ Puma                  1.40m  
  2 Mack, Supervoid           12 Moreno Valle             1.35m  
  2 Kime, Quintin             12 AZ Puma                  1.35m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2.90m  2/20/2005   Alex Hsu, Unattached                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arseneau, Matt            12 Unattached               2.40m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   5.87m  2/20/2005   Matthew Brown, Acorn/Oscar Bail             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hatcher, O'Shae           13 Arizona Chee             5.32m  
  2 Vargas, Ramon             13 Irvine Couga             4.88m  
  3 Kime, Quintin             12 AZ Puma                  4.58m  
  4 Arseneau, Matt            12 Unattached               4.30m  
  5 Kmetz, Ben                13 Phoenix Bobc             4.06m  
  6 Mills, Vawn               13 Phoenix Bobc             3.90m  
  7 Walls, David              12 Coldwater Ex             3.44m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   14.48m  3/1/1992    Dan Righetti, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paiz, Alejandro           13 Ariozna Runs Sun         9.03m  
  2 Troup, Mitchel            12 Unattached               8.16m  
  3 Hawkins, Donald           13 Mustangs TC              7.82m  
  4 Mills, Vawn               13 Phoenix Bobc             7.43m  
  5 Medina, Albert            12 Unattached               7.16m  
  6 Perkins, Paul             12 Arizona Chee             6.78m  
  7 Sharpe, Jorian            12 Arizona Flam             4.33m  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    6.89  2/16/2003   NaTE yORKS, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Jamal              15 Unattached              7.13q      7.13q  1 
  2 Wheaton, Markus           15 Unattached              7.22q      7.22q  3 
  3 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Vegas Lightn            7.24q      7.24q  2 
  4 Pedrogo, Devallee         14 Unattached              7.39q      7.39q  3 
  4 Wilson, Demetrius         15 Unattached              7.39q      7.39q  1 
  6 Hardwick, Desaan          14 Ariozna Runs Sun        7.46q      7.46q  3 
  7 Gregory, Davion           14 Quiet Fire T            7.53q      7.53q  4 
  8 Bowen, Keith              14 Unattached              7.54q      7.54q  2 
  9 Shorten, Joseph           15 Unattached              7.59       7.59   2 
 10 Kee, Isaiah               15 Unattached              7.62       7.62   4 
 11 Murphy, Darrion           15 Arizona Pant            7.69       7.69   1 
 12 Wright, Ricardo           14 Quiet Fire T            7.80       7.80   1 
 13 Rankins, Noel             14 Quiet Fire T            7.81       7.81   4 
 14 Griffin, Blaine           15 Unattached              7.82       7.82   3 
 15 Muhammad, Yusuf           15 Unattached              7.83       7.83   3 
 16 Lotz, Cody                14 Unattached              7.86       7.86   4 
 17 Waters, Trey              15 Unattached              7.89       7.89   1 
 18 Kokinakes, Andrew         15 Unattached              7.96       7.96   2 
 19 Campbell-Harrell, Isaac   14 Coldwater Ex            8.05       8.05   2 
 20 Spellman, Sherrod         14 Do Right TC             8.26       8.26   4 
 21 Brown, Darren             15 Unattached              8.27       8.27   1 
 22 Jordan, Michael           14 Unattached              8.34       8.34   2 
 23 Moya, Jesus               14 Moreno Valle            8.35       8.35   3 
 24 Crocker, Mathew           15 AZ Puma                 8.43       8.43   4 
 25 Runge, Kyle               14 Coldwater Ex            8.46       8.46   4 
 26 Letcher, Brad             15 Unattached              8.64       8.64   1 
 27 Potter, Harrison          14 Unattached              8.67       8.67   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    6.89  2/16/2003   NaTE yORKS, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Jamal              15 Unattached                7.03  
  2 Wheaton, Markus           15 Unattached                7.13  
  3 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Vegas Lightn              7.25  
  4 Pedrogo, Devallee         14 Unattached                7.36  
  5 Gregory, Davion           14 Quiet Fire T              7.47  
  6 Hardwick, Desaan          14 Ariozna Runs Sun          7.50  
  7 Wilson, Demetrius         15 Unattached                7.53  
  8 Bowen, Keith              14 Unattached                7.65  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   21.61  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Jamal              15 Unattached               22.77   6 
  2 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Vegas Lightn             23.36   6 
  3 Wilson, Demetrius         15 Unattached               23.96   5 
  4 Gregory, Davion           14 Quiet Fire T             24.06   6 
  5 Kee, Isaiah               15 Unattached               24.17   6 
  6 Bowen, Keith              14 Unattached               24.42   2 
  7 Shorten, Joseph           15 Unattached               24.68   5 
  8 Murphy, Darrion           15 Arizona Pant             24.74   5 
  9 Muhammad, Yusuf           15 Unattached               24.76   4 
 10 Hardwick, Desaan          14 Ariozna Runs Sun         24.95   4 
 11 Waters, Trey              15 Unattached               24.99   2 
 12 Wright, Ricardo           14 Quiet Fire T             25.48   6 
 13 Griffin, Blaine           15 Unattached               25.73   4 
 14 Gonsher, Aaron            15 Unattached               25.83   1 
 15 Asberry, Darnell          14 Las Vegas St             26.06   6 
 16 Spellman, Sherrod         14 Do Right TC              26.84   3 
 17 Moya, Jesus               14 Moreno Valle             27.82   1 
 18 Patton, Terrell           14 Arizona Chee             28.38   3 
 19 Runge, Kyle               14 Coldwater Ex             29.15   1 
 20 Letcher, Brad             15 Unattached               29.31   3 
 21 Ruzi, Max                 14 Phoenix Bobc             29.68   2 
 22 Matthews, Robert          15 Unattached               32.95   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   49.30  2/18/2001   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atkins, Aaron             15 Vegas Lightn             53.85   4 
  2 Wright, Ricardo           14 Quiet Fire T             54.76   4 
  3 Gregory, Davion           14 Quiet Fire T             58.59   2 
  4 Griffin, Blaine           15 Unattached               59.40   2 
  5 Wood, Bryce               15 Unattached               59.79   4 
  6 Martinez, Sean            15 X TC                   1:01.03   3 
  7 Asberry, Darnell          14 Las Vegas St           1:01.57   4 
  8 Spellman, Sherrod         14 Do Right TC            1:01.61   1 
  9 Belsher, Dillion          14 Unattached             1:01.63   3 
 10 Jones, Erwin              14 Phoenix Bobc           1:02.53   2 
 11 Lotz, Cody                14 Unattached             1:05.39   2 
 12 Shorten, Joseph           15 Unattached             1:05.46   3 
 13 Gray, Ronnie              14 Unattached             1:08.22   2 
 14 Runge, Kyle               14 Coldwater Ex           1:08.99   1 
 15 Ruzi, Max                 14 Phoenix Bobc           1:09.01   1 
 16 Sullivan, Aaron           14 Las Vegas St           1:24.21   1 
 
1 Mile Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4:51.28  2/20/2000   Richard Allen, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Douglas           15 X TC                   4:57.22  
  2 Jeanson, Jacob            15 Unattached             5:02.44  
  3 Espinosa, Chris           15 X TC                   5:07.94  
  4 Whitlatch, Matthew        14 Unattached             5:12.31  
  5 Thompson, Sean            14 Unattached             5:16.68  
  6 Vesley, Noah              14 Unattached             5:28.74  
  7 Brooks, Jesse             14 Unattached             5:30.18  
  8 Showalter, David          14 Unattached             5:37.98  
  9 Guttierez, Blake          14 SoCal Mustan           5:44.75  
 10 Villalobos, Michael       14 SoCal Mustan           6:39.42  
 11 Basheer, Jamil            14 Unattached             7:03.60  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1:59.98  2/20/2005   Clinton Hayes, A.E.I.O.U                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Ricardo           14 Quiet Fire T           2:11.45  
  2 Atkins, Aaron             15 Vegas Lightn           2:12.06  
  3 Espinosa, Chris           15 X TC                   2:12.08  
  4 Whitlatch, Matthew        14 Unattached             2:14.90  
  5 Torres, Douglas           15 X TC                   2:17.53  
  6 Jeanson, Jacob            15 Unattached             2:18.57  
  7 Thompson, Sean            14 Unattached             2:22.11  
  8 Brooks, Jesse             14 Unattached             2:22.52  
  9 Vesley, Noah              14 Unattached             2:24.77  
 10 Basheer, Jamil            14 Unattached             2:25.95  
 11 Guttierez, Blake          14 SoCal Mustan           2:28.70  
 12 Martinez, Sean            15 X TC                   2:30.00  
 13 Showalter, David          14 Unattached             2:33.11  
 14 Gray, Ronnie              14 Unattached             2:43.01  
 15 Asberry, Darnell          14 Las Vegas St           2:48.15  
 16 Villalobos, Michael       14 SoCal Mustan           3:01.12  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.99  2/20/2005   Ashton Lamb, Az Chetahs                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pedrogo, Devallee         14 Unattached                8.71   2 
  2 Wood, Bryce               15 Unattached                9.04   2 
  3 Young, Chad               15 B Sharp TC                9.05   2 
  4 Jones, Erwin              14 Phoenix Bobc              9.36   1 
  5 Muhammad, Yusuf           15 Unattached                9.54   1 
  6 Kokinakes, Andrew         15 Unattached               10.07   1 
  7 Gonsher, Aaron            15 Unattached               10.65   1 
  8 Matthews, Robert          15 Unattached               11.88   2 
 -- Wilson, Demetrius         15 Unattached                  DQ   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   3:55.38  2/20/2005   Az Cheetahs, Arizona Rising Suns          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns T. C.  'A'                      4:04.87  
     1) Hardwick, Desaan 14             2)                                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   1.90m  2/20/2005   Josh Morrow, AZ Puma                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           14 AZ Puma                  1.65m  
  2 Holman, Dillon            15 Unattached               1.60m  
  3 Jones, Erwin              14 Phoenix Bobc             1.55m  
  4 Ruzi, Max                 14 Phoenix Bobc             1.45m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.42m  2/24/1991   Ryan Theriault, Greyhound Track club        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hsu, Alec                 15 Unattached               3.80m    20  
  2 Dush, Aj                  15 Unattached               3.45m    17  
  3 Villegas, Edgar           15 Unattached               3.00m    16  
  4 Moffitt, Brian            15 Unattached               2.85m    14.5
  4 Gravett, Ryan             15 Unattached               2.85m    14.5
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   6.27m  2/20/2005   Mikhail Barton, Az Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Chad               15 B Sharp TC               5.84m  
  2 Hotchkins, Joeal          15 Vegas Lightn             5.81m  
  3 Pedrogo, Devallee         14 Unattached               5.50m  
  4 Jones, Erwin              14 Phoenix Bobc             5.22m  
  5 Kokinakes, Andrew         15 Unattached               5.04m  
  6 Gonsher, Aaron            15 Unattached               4.96m  
  7 Matthews, Robert          15 Unattached               4.94m  
  8 Walashek, Dylan           14 AZ Puma                  4.91m  
  9 Waters, Trey              15 Unattached               4.35m  
 -- Jordan, Michael           14 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   14.98m  2/16/2003   Averell Spicer, West Coast Gazelles        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bradley           14 Wildcats TC             11.76m  
  2 Brown, Darren             15 Unattached              10.69m  
  3 Begay, Jarred             15 Tonto Apache            10.30m  
  4 Hinton, Jordon            15 Tonto Apache            10.13m  
  5 Rankins, Noel             14 Quiet Fire T             9.83m  
  6 Gonsher, Aaron            15 Unattached               9.32m  
  7 Crocker, Mathew           15 AZ Puma                  9.03m  
  8 Levine, Shane             15 Tonto Apache             8.86m  
  9 Walashek, Dylan           14 AZ Puma                  8.57m  
 10 Gray, Ricky               14 Unattached               8.18m  
 11 Potter, Harrison          14 Unattached               7.87m  
 12 Pinkney, Gary             14 Ariozna Runs Sun         6.91m  
 13 Sullivan, Aaron           14 Las Vegas St             6.62m  
 14 Soto, Emilo               14 Unattached               6.24m  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
   IC RECORD:    6.88  2/20/2005   Keegan Herring, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barton, Mikhail           17 Unattached              7.02q      7.02q  3 
  2 Simpsonjr, Travis         18 Unattached              7.04q      7.04q  3 
  3 Lamb, Bryce               16 Unattached              7.14q      7.14q  1 
  4 Wheaton, Tony             18 Unattached              7.25q      7.25q  1 
  4 Banks, Kwame              16 Unattached              7.25q      7.25q  2 
  6 Vanniekirk, Ryan          18 Unattached              7.30q      7.30q  2 
  7 Hughes, Stanley           18 Unattached              7.35q      7.35q  2 
  8 Stiener, Mike                X TC                    7.37q      7.37q  2 
  9 Washingtion, Jason        16 Unattached              7.38       7.38   3 
 10 Hines, Jamil              16 Unattached              7.40       7.40   1 
 11 Williams, Josh            16 Unattached              7.45       7.45   3 
 12 Perkins, Terry            16 Unattached              7.51       7.51   2 
 13 Quan, Dan                 17 X TC                    7.55       7.55   1 
 14 Washington, Marcus        16 Unattached              7.62       7.62   3 
 15 Isham, Lorenzo            16 Arizona Chee            7.63       7.63   3 
 16 Baca, Rob                 18 X TC                    7.75       7.75   1 
 17 Gamble, Sean              16 Unattached              7.76       7.76   2 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    6.88  2/20/2005   Keegan Herring, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpsonjr, Travis         18 Unattached                7.00  
  2 Barton, Mikhail           17 Unattached                7.03  
  3 Wheaton, Tony             18 Unattached                7.19  
  4 Lamb, Bryce               16 Unattached                7.20  
  5 Vanniekirk, Ryan          18 Unattached                7.25  
  6 Banks, Kwame              16 Unattached                7.32  
  6 Hughes, Stanley           18 Unattached                7.32  
  8 Stiener, Mike                X TC                      7.38  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   21.85  2/19/2006   Del Guy, UNATTACHED                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Mikhail           17 Unattached               22.29   5 
  2 Simpsonjr, Travis         18 Unattached               22.86   4 
  3 Lamb, Bryce               16 Unattached               23.24   5 
  4 Vanniekirk, Ryan          18 Unattached               23.25   5 
  5 Banks, Kwame              16 Unattached               23.44   4 
  6 Belcher, Anthony          18 Unattached               23.58   4 
  7 Jordan, Dion              16 Unattached               23.70   5 
  8 Washingtion, Jason        16 Unattached               23.72   4 
  9 Lamb, Ashtyn              17 Unattached               23.75   4 
 10 Stiener, Mike                X TC                     23.95   4 
 11 Hail, Dylan               16 Unattached               24.33   2 
 12 Perkins, Terry            16 Unattached               24.45   3 
 13 Williams, Josh            16 Unattached               24.48   5 
 14 Hererra, Aaron               X TC                     24.49   3 
 15 Rivara, Greg                 X TC                     24.80   3 
 16 Baca, Rob                 18 X TC                     24.81   2 
 17 Jones, Nick                  X TC                     24.87   3 
 18 Isham, Lorenzo            16 Arizona Chee             24.96   1 
 19 Thayer, Adam              17 Unattached               25.13   1 
 20 Quan, Dan                 17 X TC                     25.14   2 
 21 Gamble, Sean              16 Unattached               25.84   5 
 22 Soto, Orlando             16 Unattached               26.51   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
   IC RECORD:   48.86  2/16/2003   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpsonjr, Travis         18 Unattached               50.51   3 
  2 Amescua, Joe              16 Unattached               51.00   3 
  3 Belcher, Anthony          18 Unattached               53.12   3 
  4 Rivara, Greg                 X TC                     53.74   3 
  5 Lewis, Joseph             16 Unattached               54.46   2 
  6 Walker, Joshua            16 Unattached               54.57   2 
  7 Washingtion, Jason        16 Unattached               55.27   2 
  8 Dancer, Jordon            17 Unattached               55.50   2 
  9 Jones, Nick                  X TC                     56.47   3 
 10 Lloyd, Akio               17 Unattached               56.62   2 
 11 Wheaton, Tony             18 Unattached               57.17   1 
 12 Hererra, Aaron               X TC                     57.89   3 
 13 Cordova, Steve               X TC                     58.59   1 
 14 Soto, Orlando             16 Unattached               58.87   1 
 
1 Mile Run Young Men
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4:29.41  2/17/2002   Jeremy Johnson, Manzano                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnett, Kevin               X TC                   4:38.83  
  2 Bennett, Solomon          17 Vegas Lightn           4:45.81  
  3 Rin, Manny                16 Deer Valley            4:57.49  
  4 Palermini, Anthony        17 Deer Valley            5:01.55  
  5 Mcbride, Brennen          17 Unattached             5:02.13  
  6 Quam, Brandon                X TC                   5:12.33  
  7 O'Connell, Tim            18 Unattached             5:17.86  
  8 Miller, James             16 Phoenix Bobc           5:25.80  
  9 Cannady, Travis              X TC                   5:39.31  
 10 Loayza, Ricardo           16 AZ Puma                6:16.27  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2:00.34  2/16/2003   David Ryan, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Solomon          17 Vegas Lightn           2:01.98  
  2 Burnett, Kevin               X TC                   2:02.41  
  3 Amescua, Joe              16 Unattached             2:05.03  
  4 Rin, Manny                16 Deer Valley            2:06.90  
  5 Lewis, Joseph             16 Unattached             2:11.59  
  6 Walker, Joshua            16 Unattached             2:12.42  
  7 Mcbride, Brennen          17 Unattached             2:13.86  
  8 Palermini, Anthony        17 Deer Valley            2:17.15  
  9 Quam, Brandon                X TC                   2:18.34  
 10 Soto, Orlando             16 Unattached             2:23.70  
 11 Cannady, Travis              X TC                   2:25.47  
 12 O'Connell, Tim            18 Unattached             2:25.54  
 13 Cordova, Steve               X TC                   2:27.15  
 14 Miller, James             16 Phoenix Bobc           2:28.10  
 15 Loayza, Ricardo           16 AZ Puma                2:30.19  
 
60 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:    8.28  2/16/2003   Daniel Cook                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Dion              16 Unattached                8.43  
  2 Hughes, Stanley           18 Unattached                8.58  
  3 Thayer, Adam              17 Unattached                8.64  
  4 Moore, Matthew            17 Unattached                8.75  
  5 Lamb, Ashtyn              17 Unattached                8.99  
  6 Lloyd, Akio               17 Unattached                9.03  
  7 Washington, Marcus        16 Unattached                9.17  
  8 Perkins, Terry            16 Unattached                9.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   3:40.47  2/20/2006   X Track Club                              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 X TC  'B'                                           4:20.46  
     1) Burnett, Kevin                  2) Cannady, Travis                
     3) Cordova, Steve                  4) Quam, Brandon                  
 
High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   2.03m  2/25/1996   Mike Lopez, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wrublik, Ryan             17 Unattached               1.88m  
  2 Thayer, Adam              17 Unattached               1.75m  
  3 Moore, Matthew            17 Unattached               1.60m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   4.75m  2/17/2002   Adam Ziminsky, Ultimate High                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lashinske, Jeremy         17 Unattached               4.75m  
  2 Bear, Brandin             17 Unattached               4.40m  
  3 Compton, Seth             16 Unattached               4.25m  
  3 Marcinko, Jeremy          17 Unattached               4.25m  
  5 Kreisberg, Ryan           17 Unattached               3.95m  
  5 Lang, Joel                16 Unattached               3.95m  
  7 Robison, Clint            17 Pole Pilots              3.80m  
  8 Williams, Nicholas        16 Pole Pilots              3.75m  
  9 Mchugh, Patrick           17 Pure Sky Ath             3.30m  
  9 Varwig, Trevor            16 Pure Sky Ath             3.30m  
  9 Azua, Ben                 17 Pure Sky Ath             3.30m  
 12 Velazquez, Zach           16 Unattached               2.85m  
 -- Ungvarsky, Brock          17 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Coffin, James             18 Pole Pilots                 NH  
 -- Dysick, Corey             17 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Taylor, Kelly             18 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Perez, Tj                 16 Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   7.04m  2/19/2006   Kyle Anderson, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamb, Bryce               16 Unattached               6.99m  
  2 Lamb, Ashtyn              17 Unattached               6.26m  
  3 Washington, Marcus        16 Unattached               6.12m  
  4 Thayer, Adam              17 Unattached               5.99m  
  5 Dancer, Jordon            17 Unattached               5.88m  
  6 Moore, Matthew            17 Unattached               5.65m  
  7 Lloyd, Akio               17 Unattached               5.57m  
  8 Isham, Lorenzo            16 Arizona Chee             5.53m  
  9 Smith, Alex               17 Deer Valley              5.21m  
 
Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=======================================================================
   IC RECORD:   17.05m  2/17/2002   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chavez, Victor            17 Unattached              12.77m  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
19-29 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Ray               19 Glendale CC             6.85q      6.85q  3 
  1 Givens, Dennis            19 Glendale CC             7.46q      7.46q  3 
  2 Jenkins, Jon              19 Wildcats Tc-            7.60q      7.60q  3 
  3 Hicks, Trevor             19 Glendale CC             7.62q      7.62q  3 
  4 Bloomquist, Casey         27 Arizona Flam            7.89q      7.89q  3 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Ray               19 Glendale CC               6.85  
  1 Givens, Dennis            19 Glendale CC               7.46  
  2 Jenkins, Jon              19 Wildcats Tc-              7.60  
  3 Hicks, Trevor             19 Glendale CC               7.62  
  4 Bloomquist, Casey         27 Arizona Flam              7.89  
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
30-34 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Sterlingsr          32 Coldwater Ex            7.95q      7.95q  3 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
30-34 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Sterlingsr          32 Coldwater Ex              7.95   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
35-39 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaeger, James             38 Unattached              8.38q      8.38q  2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
35-39 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaeger, James             38 Unattached                8.38   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
40-44 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crichlow, Rawle           43 Feel The Hea            7.14q      7.14q  2 
  2 Faulknor, Chris           44 Unattached              7.32q      7.32q  2 
  3 Speed, Johnny             42 Oxnard Stars            7.64q      7.64q  2 
  4 Smith, James              40 Arizona Flam            7.86q      7.86q  2 
  5 Brito, Renato             42 Unattached              8.27q      8.27q  2 
  6 Dowhan, Mark              41 Unattached             11.50q     11.50q  2 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
40-44 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crichlow, Rawle           43 Feel The Hea              7.14   1 
  2 Faulknor, Chris           44 Unattached                7.32   1 
  3 Speed, Johnny             42 Oxnard Stars              7.64   1 
  4 Smith, James              40 Arizona Flam              7.86   1 
  5 Brito, Renato             42 Unattached                8.27   1 
  6 Dowhan, Mark              41 Unattached               11.50   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
45-49 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Michael         45 Unattached              7.31q      7.31q 
  2 Updite, James             48 Coldwater Ex           11.43q     11.43q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
45-49 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Michael         45 Unattached                7.31   1 
  2 Updite, James             48 Coldwater Ex             11.43   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
50-54 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Stacey             53 Unattached              7.91q      7.91q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
50-54 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Stacey             53 Unattached                7.91   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
55-59 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Thad              56 Unattached              8.06q      8.06q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
55-59 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Thad              56 Unattached                8.06   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
70-74 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuhn, Bernie              71 Unattached              9.11q      9.11q 
  2 Bergfeldt, Bob            70 Arizona Flam            9.65q      9.65q 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
70-74 IC REC:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuhn, Bernie              71 Unattached                9.11   1 
  2 Bergfeldt, Bob            70 Arizona Flam              9.65   1 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
105+ IC RECO:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Young, Mike               18 Glendale CC             7.46q      7.46q  3 
 
60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
105+ IC RECO:    9.01  2/20/2005   Merv Armstrong, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  2 Young, Mike               18 Glendale CC               7.46  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   29.30  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leboeuf, Alex             19 Glendale CC              22.05   5 
  2 Padilla, Joe              19 Glendale CC              22.41   5 
  3 Riggan, Josh              19 Glendale CC              24.50   4 
 -- Miller, Ray               19 Glendale CC                 DQ   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
30-34 IC REC:   29.30  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Sterlingsr          32 Coldwater Ex             26.86   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   29.30  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, George           35 Unattached               26.06   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   29.30  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crichlow, Rawle           43 Feel The Hea             23.08   3 
  2 Faulknor, Chris           44 Unattached               23.96   2 
  3 Speed, Johnny             42 Oxnard Stars             25.22   3 
  4 Brito, Renato             42 Unattached               28.15   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
45-49 IC REC:   29.30  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael         45 Unattached               23.15   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   57.20  2/20/2005   David DiMassa, Feeltheheat                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Givens, Dennis            19 Glendale CC              52.06  
  2 Bloomquist, Casey         27 Arizona Flam             56.00  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   57.20  2/20/2005   David DiMassa, Feeltheheat                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, James              40 Arizona Flam             55.58  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
105+ IC RECO:   57.20  2/20/2005   David DiMassa, Feeltheheat                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perez, David              18 Glendale CC              54.29  
 
1 Mile Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   5:37.95  2/20/2005   Larry Pardee, Red Rock Racers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Zach               19 Unattached             4:50.78  
 
1 Mile Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   5:37.95  2/20/2005   Larry Pardee, Red Rock Racers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweet, Ryan               35 Arizona Flam           5:24.58  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Zach               19 Unattached             2:08.88  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walbot, Erik              36 Unattached             2:13.07  
  2 Sweet, Ryan               35 Arizona Flam           2:20.95  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
==========================================================================
40-44 IC REC:    9.49  2/20/2005   Camilo Hiche, Glendale Communi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              40 Arizona Flam              9.12   2 
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=======================================================================
50-54 IC REC:    9.49  2/20/2005   Camilo Hiche, Glendale Communi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Stacey             53 Unattached                8.95  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=======================================================================
55-59 IC REC:    9.49  2/20/2005   Camilo Hiche, Glendale Communi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Thad              56 Unattached                9.52  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=======================================================================
60-64 IC REC:    9.49  2/20/2005   Camilo Hiche, Glendale Communi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Michael            63 Unattached               11.67  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=======================================================================
70-74 IC REC:    9.49  2/20/2005   Camilo Hiche, Glendale Communi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergfeldt, Bob            70 Arizona Flam             11.85  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
==========================================================================
95-99 IC REC:    9.49  2/20/2005   Camilo Hiche, Glendale Communi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perez, David              18 Glendale CC               9.42   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 X TC  'A'                                           4:09.65  
     1) Barabe, Johnpaul 20             2) Grey, Stanley 20               
     3) Martindale, Mike 20             4) Sena, Mike 20                  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   1.30m  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gill, Paul                19 Glendale CC              2.10m  
 -- Robinson, Aaron           23 AZ Puma                     NH  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   1.30m  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Ron                  42 Unattached               1.75m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
50-54 IC REC:   1.30m  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           54 Pole Pilots              1.45m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
60-64 IC REC:   1.30m  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Perkins, Bruce            60 Unattached                  NH  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
70-74 IC REC:   1.30m  2/20/2005   Milton Newton, Sol Cal Striders             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergfeldt, Bob            70 Arizona Flam             1.35m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edmunds, Bubba            24 Unattached               4.90m  
  2 Riggan, Josh              19 Glendale CC              3.95m  
  2 Cylwik, Scott             21 Pole Pilots              4.25m  
  3 Yanof, Joe                26 Unattached               4.10m  
  4 Edwards, Tanner           19 Glendale CC              3.95m  
 -- Fisher, Pat               19 Glendale CC                 NH  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaeger, James             38 Unattached               3.60m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connelly, Gary            40 Unattached               3.30m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
45-49 IC REC:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hoyer, Marcw              49 Unattached                  NH  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
50-54 IC REC:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haynie, Ralph             52 Unattached               3.75m  
  2 Herman, Mark              52 Unattached               3.30m  
  2 Hancock, Stuart           54 Pole Pilots              3.30m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
55-59 IC REC:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivas, Richard            55 Pole Pilots              3.00m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
60-64 IC REC:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parry, Art                60 Pole Pilots              3.30m  
  2 Perkins, Bruce            60 Unattached               2.85m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
65-69 IC REC:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connelly, Mardon          65 Unattached               3.15m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
70-74 IC REC:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergfeldt, Bob            70 Arizona Flam             2.55m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=======================================================================
105+ IC RECO:   2.75m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ernst, Christopher        18 Unattached               4.10m  
  2 Wentz, Alexander          18 Unattached               3.95m  
  4 Todd, Chase               18 Unattached               3.65m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   4.36m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jon              19 Wildcats Tc-             5.67m    20  
  2 Cylwik, Scott             21 Pole Pilots              5.54m    17  
 -- Ebann, Robert             19 Glendale CC                 ND  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
35-39 IC REC:   4.36m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Jaeger, James             38 Unattached                  ND  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   4.36m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Ron                  42 Unattached               4.88m    20  
 -- Dowhan, Mark              41 Unattached                  ND  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
45-49 IC REC:   4.36m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Updite, James             48 Coldwater Ex                ND  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
50-54 IC REC:   4.36m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hancock, Stuart           54 Pole Pilots                 ND  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=======================================================================
70-74 IC REC:   4.36m  2/20/2005   Dave Doerrer, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergfeldt, Bob            70 Arizona Flam             3.64m    20  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=======================================================================
19-29 IC REC:   11.83m  2/20/2005   Phillip Shipp, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jon              19 Wildcats Tc-             7.89m  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=======================================================================
30-34 IC REC:   11.83m  2/20/2005   Phillip Shipp, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foreman, Matt             34 Unattached              11.67m  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=======================================================================
40-44 IC REC:   11.83m  2/20/2005   Phillip Shipp, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dowhan, Mark              41 Unattached              10.37m