Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/18/2006 05:39 PM
Region X JO XC Championship - 11/18/2006
Arizona Association
Tempe Kiwanis Park
Results

Event 298 3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Muriel Sage Waukazoo 9 10-Cuba 10:59.42
2 Angela Blackburn 9 10-Sojourners A 11:16.54 1
3 Sierra McJunkin 8 10-Wings 11:48.05 2
4 Morgan Davenport 7 10-Unatt NM 11:53.05
5 Naena Bland 9 10-Sojourners A 11:54.79 3
6 Brianna Loughran 9 10-Tcm Rez Runne 12:02.92 4
7 Sarah Giles 9 10-Unatt NM 12:07.93
8 Kalei Yepa 8 10-Walatowa 12:12.70 5
9 Taylor Gerard 9 10-Unat CO 12:15.76
10 Kayla Pallares 9 10-Wings 12:15.98 6
11 Mateja Yazzie 9 10-Tcm Rez Runne 12:17.16 7
12 Lia Stefanovich 8 10-Albuquerque 12:27.42 8
13 Felisha Patricio 8 10-Sky City 12:32.23 9
14 Abby Reecer 9 10-Albuquerquet 12:37.32
15 Denita Toya 9 10-Walatowa 12:40.17 10
16 Lexys Pino 9 10-Unatt NM 12:40.39
17 Tamera Padilla 9 10-Khao'P 12:42.35
18 Chloe Feliope 9 10-Sky City 12:49.93 11
19 Meredith Yepa 7 10-Walatowa 12:50.28 12
20 Abigail Mace 9 10-Albuquerquet 12:50.94
21 Tate-Dine Todea 7 10-Navajo Elite 12:52.48 13
22 Lavaha Tewawina 8 10-Tcm Rez Runne 12:57.78 14
23 Conley Marquez 8 10-Colorado Sun 12:59.61
24 Kristen Quigley 8 10-Az Blaze 13:03.03 15
25 Valene Madalena 9 10-Walatowa 13:05.04 16
26 Hannah Dixon 8 10-Az Blaze 13:13.33 17
27 Autumn Jensen 8 10-Wings 13:13.69 18
28 Drew Crane 9 10-Sojourners A 13:14.51 19
29 Mara Ferrin 9 10-Sojourners A 13:16.93 20
30 Cayley Hensley 7 10-Az Blaze 13:17.64 21
31 Annette Pená 7 10-Wings 13:19.59 22
32 Jessica Tipton 9 10-Albuquerque 13:20.73 23
33 Courtney Sheeran 8 10-Unattached UT 13:26.24
34 Mary Strong 8 10-Az Blaze 13:27.68 24
35 Amy West 9 10-Az Blaze 13:29.91 25
36 Lakeisha Kee 8 10-Navajo Elite 13:31.90 26
37 Alisa Honyumptew 7 10-Tcm Rez Runne 13:35.98 27
38 Savannah Gaffney 9 10-Phx Bobcats 13:39.97
39 Casey Torbet 9 10-Colorado Sun 13:44.32
40 Tata Chischille 9 10-Unattached AZ 13:50.88
41 Nizhoni Young 7 10-Ft Wingate 13:51.16
42 Karen Pallares 7 10-Wings 13:58.35 28
43 Sophia Thompson 6 10-Sojourners A 14:02.68 29
44 Janai Ortiz-Campos 8 10-Unatt NM 14:10.45
45 Danielyn Loretto 7 10-Walatowa 14:10.83 30
46 Courtney Crow 8 10-Albuquerque 14:15.49 31
47 Kailynn Smith 6 10-Tcm Rez Runne 14:17.73 32
48 Bethany Waldvogel 9 10-Az Blaze 14:26.38 33
49 Samantha Pasquale 9 10-Sky City 14:42.67 34
50 Kylie Patricio 6 10-Sky City 14:46.32 35
51 Alyssa Snyder 8 10-Wasatch 14:52.59
52 Brianna Tso 9 10-Tcm Rez Runne 14:58.14 36
53 Celeste Irwin 9 10-Albuquerque 15:01.48 37
54 Valencia Lewis 9 10-Navajo Elite 15:07.25 38
55 Danielle Smiley 8 10-Navajo Elite 15:14.30 39
56 Terri Mitchell 8 10-Navajo Elite 15:19.44 40
57 Shylyn Baca 8 10-Nmzia 15:21.83
58 Wimberly Slim 8 10-Navajo Elite 15:23.01 41
59 Haley Monteith 7 10-Albuquerquet 15:26.58
60 Carol Ponce 8 10-Wings 15:33.79 42
61 Sarah Cassell 8 10-Sojourners A 15:34.70 43
62 Naasg'o Redhorse 7 10-Navajo Elite 15:43.19 44
63 Esther Beck 5 10-Albuquerque 15:46.12 45
64 Lisa Dalira 7 10-Wings 15:48.02 46
65 Teyah Goldtooth 8 10-Unattached AZ 15:54.41
66 Danella Bland 7 10-Sojourners B 15:58.32
67 Dorissa Phillips 6 10-Sky City 15:59.90 47
68 Tillethea Kelly 8 10-Unattached AZ 16:24.32
69 R Sarah Olsen 7 10-Provo A 16:29.45
70 Amber Blackburn 6 10-Sojourners A 17:15.68 48
71 Hannah Smiley 7 10-Navajo Elite 17:45.29
72 Savanna Snyder 6 10-Wasatch 18:04.10
73 Rachel Blackburn 5 10-Sojourners B 18:16.09
74 Ollivia Thompson 6 10-Sojourners B 20:06.56

Event 299 3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eli Oftedal 8 10-Lake City A 10:55.87 1
2 Naataanii Todea 9 10-Navajo Elite 11:04.20 2
3 William Stanopiewicz 7 10-Albuquerque 11:07.98 3
4 John Robb 9 10-Unat CO 11:08.50
5 Cameron Durman 9 10-Lake City A 11:14.93 4
6 Jacob Sanchez 7 10-Acoma 11:17.72 5
7 Albert Fuller 8 10-Tcm Rez Runne 11:26.86 6
8 Kyle Hardy 9 10-Tcm Rez Runne 11:31.25 7
9 Joshua Garcia 8 10-Acoma 11:33.42 8
10 Vance Weston 9 10-Lake City A 11:34.19 9
11 Luke Baretinicich 9 10-Unatt NM 11:41.58
12 Adam Blackburn 9 10-Lake City A 11:42.18 10
13 Milland Thomas 9 10-Navajo Elite 11:49.87 11
14 Colten Nez 9 10-Khao'P 11:50.53
15 Bryan Sam 9 10-Navajo Elite 11:51.66 12
16 Mufasa Guerrero 9 10-Cold Water Ex 11:53.64 13
17 Connor Anderson 9 10-Front Range 12:02.23
18 Kolby Sandoval 8 10-Walatowa 12:03.18
19 Alexander Barry 8 10-Lake City A 12:11.09 14
20 Truman Davidson 9 10- Wild Cats 12:13.16
21 Bryan Mugge 9 10-Navajo Elite 12:20.21 15
22 Tyler Blackburn 8 10-Lake City A 12:24.31 16
23 Michael Blackburn 9 10-Lake City B 12:28.64 17
24 Lance Fuller 7 10-Tcm Rez Runne 12:31.67 18
25 Trevor Armijo 8 10-Walatowa 12:34.20
26 Andrew Stratford 8 10-Front Range 12:36.85
27 Tristian PovPovijua 9 10-Unatt NM 12:37.22
28 Dakota Cleveland 7 10-Albuquerquet 12:41.31 19
29 Jalon Sandoval 7 10-Torron 12:41.39
30 Jason Riley 8 10-Unatt NM 12:45.03
31 Lukas Erickson 9 10-Wasatch 12:46.04
32 Latrell Jean 8 10-Tcm Rez Runne 12:46.37 20
33 Virgil Zeena 8 10-Tcm Rez Runne 12:48.47 21
34 John Tanner 7 10-Lake City B 12:48.81 22
35 Timothy Jurgensen 9 10-Albuquerque 12:49.65 23
36 Matthew Tubbs 9 10-Landshark Run 12:49.79
37 Jocob Blackburn 7 10-Lake City B 12:54.36 24
38 Kameron Joe 8 10-Acoma 12:58.57 25
39 Stormy Seliquini 8 10-Az Blaze 12:58.58
40 Daniel West 7 10-Albuquerque 13:01.26 26
41 Joshua Villanueva 9 10-Home School 13:01.43
42 Jacob Mace 7 10-Albuquerquet 13:04.85 27
43 Austyn Salvador 8 10-Acoma 13:06.72 28
44 Phillip Pino 9 10-Unatt NM 13:09.28
45 Joel Smith 7 10-Walatowa 13:12.02
46 Christopher Fininzio 9 10-Unatt NM 13:15.90
47 Matt Fort 8 10-Albuquerque 13:16.07 29
48 Haven-Erik Sanchez 7 10-Unatt NM 13:23.92
49 Jericho Cleveland 5 10-Albuquerquet 13:25.81 30
50 Eddie Loughran 9 10-Tcm Rez Runne 13:29.14 31
51 Adam Butterman 9 10-Landshark Run 13:31.44
52 Lucas Chavez 8 10-Nmzia 13:34.77
53 Kegan Joe 6 10-Acoma 13:42.06 32
54 Michael Dunkle 9 10-Lake City B 13:45.91 33
55 Tristan Kemm 9 10-Soco Spartans 13:46.14
56 Jesse Ochoa 8 10-Cold Water Ex 13:55.75 34
57 Michael Duran 8 10-Soco Spartans 13:58.82
58 Santino Nelson 8 10-Albuquerque 14:05.93 35
59 Nicholas Iwata 8 10-Front Range 14:10.03
60 Harrison Smith III 6 10-Albuquerquet 14:14.87 36
61 Marcus Victorino 9 10-Acoma 14:19.03 37
62 Damani Brown 7 10-Cold Water Ex 15:29.51 38
63 Stephon Tonko 8 10-Albuquerquet 15:31.66 39
64 Joshua Blackburn 4 10-Lake City B 15:44.25 40
65 Bryce Bitsie 8 10-Albuquerque 16:01.90 41
66 Lawrence Steward 6 10-Cold Water Ex 16:03.37 42
67 Dontae Ochoa 6 10-Cold Water Ex 16:28.61 43
68 Trevor Honyumptewa 8 10-Tcm Rez Runne 16:47.37 44
69 Jimmizan Redhorse 6 10-Navajo Elite 17:44.35 45
70 Rhett Weston 6 10-Mercury 19:17.04
71 Neal Bitsie 6 10-Albuquerque 20:20.81 46

Event 398 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Felicia Chavez 11 10-Cuba 11:22.60
2 Mikayla Hudgins 11 10-Tcm Rez Runne 11:23.87 1
3 Kairee Silas 10 10-Tcm Rez Runne 11:26.84 2
4 Jackie Katzman 10 10-Albuquerquet 11:31.77
5 Yanabah Jaques 11 10-Navajo Elite 11:35.65
6 Samantha Clark 11 10-Albuquerque 11:36.40 3
7 Alana Littleford 10 10-Albuquerquet 11:39.56
8 Arianne Garcia 10 10-Acoma 11:40.11
9 Brittany Jones 11 10-Phx Bobcats 11:43.42
10 Samantha Lewis 11 10-High Alt 11:44.10
11 Emma Durkin 11 10-Nmzia 11:47.20
12 Jessica Weston 11 10-Sojourners A 11:47.27 4
13 Lacey Becenti 11 10-Ft Wingate 11:48.50 5
14 Alexandra Madalena 11 10-Walatowa 11:49.89 6
15 Eliyah Lucero 10 10-Unatt NM 11:50.26
16 Kendell Marquez 11 10-Colorado Sun 11:50.35
17 Tanya Belone 11 10-Ft Wingate 11:52.84 7
18 Jazmin Negrete 11 10-Soco Spartans 11:56.75
19 Summer Harper 10 10-Sojourners A 11:59.07 8
20 Cassidy Kamerman 10 10-Az Blaze 12:03.12 9
21 Allissa Dallas 11 10-Tcm Rez Runne 12:11.65 10
22 Shannon Glass-Smythe 11 10-Albuquerquet 12:14.93
23 Jessica Nelson 10 10-Albuquerque 12:15.40 11
24 Chassidy Hardy 11 10-Unatt NM 12:15.53
25 Katrina Toledo 10 10-Walatowa 12:17.43 12
26 Tarryn Washington 11 10-Tcm Rez Runne 12:18.19 13
27 Maddy Witt 11 10-Albuquerque 12:19.05 14
28 Rayven John 11 10-Tcm Rez Runne 12:20.65 15
29 Amelia Eras 11 10-Albuquerque 12:23.68 16
30 RaeShelle Largo 11 10-Ft Wingate 12:25.02 17
31 Cabri Chamberlin 11 10-Crown Hll 12:26.33
32 Elizabeth Castillo 11 10-Acoma 12:31.57
33 Summer Villegas 5 10-Unatt NM 12:34.44
34 Kalainia Waguie 11 10-Walatowa 12:36.77 18
35 Michelle Isom 10 10-Provo A 12:38.22
36 Sydney Crow 10 10-Albuquerque 12:40.38 19
37 Aleece Vinnola 11 10-Soco Spartans 12:40.80
38 Chelsea Ortega 11 10-Ft Wingate 12:50.08 20
39 Emily Wilkinson 11 10-Az Blaze 12:52.30 21
40 Emily Cassell 10 10-Sojourners A 12:52.99 22
41 Angela Nickerson 10 10-Wasatch 12:53.05
42 Rebecca Vickers 16 10-Nmzia 12:55.17
43 Zofia Tillman 11 10-Colorado Sun 12:56.48
44 Rolanda Mitchell 10 10-Navajo Elite 12:57.77
45 Ziesha Hollins 10 10-Cold Water Ex 12:58.04
46 Jasmine Golding 11 10-Unattached AZ 13:02.49
47 Star Seliquini 10 10-Az Blaze 13:03.37 23
48 Audri Hoanie 11 10-Tcm Rez Runne 13:03.92 24
49 April Blackburn 10 10-Sojourners A 13:04.59 25
50 Jasmine Loretto 11 10-Walatowa 13:05.00 26
51 Rachel Stratton 10 10-Sojourners A 13:05.78 27
52 Julianna Vanderhout 10 10-Az Blaze 13:07.23 28
53 Cheyenne Baca 11 10-Ft Wingate 13:12.77 29
54 Kim Garcia 11 10-Soco Spartans 13:13.55
55 Zoey Herbert 11 10-Albuquerquet 13:14.24
56 Elizabeth Watson 10 10-Ft Wingate 13:16.79 30
57 Jamilia Smith 10 10-Cuba 13:17.29
58 Cassie Sando 11 10-Walatowa 13:18.79 31
59 Chenoa Franklin 10 10-Ft Wingate 13:20.84 32
60 Mckenna Gaffney 11 10-Phx Bobcats 13:21.47
61 Lizabeth Dyson 10 10-Phx Bobcats 13:21.75
62 Celeste Atkins 10 10-Wings 13:28.42
63 Merissa Victorino 10 10-Acoma 13:28.51
64 Renee Dyson 10 10-Phx Bobcats 13:29.70
65 Genea Baca 11 10-Walatowa 13:33.28 33
66 Tiana Gachupin 10 10-Walatowa 13:33.31 34
67 Kinstyn Goodman 11 10-Az Blaze 13:42.14 35
68 Hannah Fort 11 10-Albuquerque 13:42.79 36
69 Katie Marquez 10 10-Wings 13:48.00
70 Shannon Martin 10 10-Ft Wingate 13:48.69 37
71 Leandra Slim 10 10-Navajo Elite 13:56.63
72 kennedy Slowtalker 10 10-Unattached AZ 14:10.21
73 Timara Lomauitu 10 10-Tcm Rez Runne 14:23.24 38
74 Mary Kate Lusson 11 10-Az Puma 14:45.58
75 Cheyanne Morgan 10 10-Ft Wingate 14:58.67
76 Sam June 10 10-Navajo Elite 15:09.77
77 Jordyn Stratton 10 10-Sojourners A 15:22.95 39
78 Anissa Davidson 11 10- Wild Cats 15:23.10
79 Katarina Overberg 10 10-Colorado Sun 16:16.66

Event 399 3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Santiago Pasquale 11 10-Sky City 10:05.21
2 Haven Shelton 11 10-Provo A 10:10.78 1
3 Ryan Silva 10 10-Az Blaze 10:17.95 2
4 Kyle Toledo 11 10-Albuquerque 10:19.98 3
5 Russell Isom 11 10-Provo A 10:24.02 4
6 Joseph Blackburn 11 10-Provo A 10:25.48 5
7 Dathan Reed 10 10-Acoma 10:31.98 6
8 Monte Yazzie 11 10-Navajo Elite 10:40.35 7
9 Jordan Farrell 11 10-Albuquerquet 10:41.82 8
10 Walter Hensley IV 10 10-Az Blaze 10:42.20 9
11 Kyle Schaffer 11 10-Front Range 10:47.75
12 Ryan Lesansee 10 10-Albuquerquet 10:48.69 10
13 John Reynolds 10 10-Landshark Run 10:49.59
14 Jordan Hellebuyck 10 10-Az Blaze 10:50.46 11
15 Sam Hamilton 10 10- Wild Cats 10:50.83
16 Fox Gachupin 11 10-Walatowa 10:51.13
17 Trevor Blackburn 10 10-Provo A 10:51.94 12
18 Zak Erickson 11 10-Wasatch 10:53.59
19 Shamen Tom 10 10-Albuquerque 10:53.98 13
20 Reid Longley 11 10-Albuquerque 10:54.27 14
21 Alec Brudzinski 11 10-Front Range 10:56.25
22 Taber Miyaucki 11 10-Unat CO 10:58.48
23 Dakota Cobler 10 10-Wasatch 10:59.61
24 Garbiel Martell 11 10- Wild Cats 11:04.27
25 Cody Tom 11 10-Ft Wingate 11:05.47
26 Rene Pená 10 10-Wings 11:06.71
27 Jorge Aragon-Sierra 11 10-Az Blaze 11:10.05 15
28 Searle Tracy 10 10-Navajo Elite 11:12.50 16
29 Drew Garcia 11 10-Az Blaze 11:14.94 17
30 Augustus Cuch 10 10-Acoma 11:16.97 18
31 Corey Quigley 10 10-Az Blaze 11:20.62 19
32 Zan Ferrin 11 10-Provo A 11:21.63 20
33 Robert Abeyta 10 10-Khao'P 11:24.54
34 Patrick Gonzales 10 10-Albuquerque 11:29.20 21
35 Darian Sando 11 10-Walatowa 11:29.96
36 Christopher Salvador 10 10-Acoma 11:31.86 22
37 Neal Kornreich 10 10-Ric Rojas 11:32.55
38 Ryan Sullivan 10 10-Az Blaze 11:34.45 23
39 Raymond Tewawina 10 10-Tcm Rez Runne 11:35.96
40 Ross Porter 11 10-Albuquerquet 11:39.08 24
41 Zach Crow 11 10-Albuquerque 11:39.60 25
42 Mario Chosa 10 10-Walatowa 11:40.42
43 Zackary Blanc 11 10-Soco Spartans 11:44.30
44 Shawn Porter 11 10-Albuquerquet 11:45.22 26
45 Justin Aguino 10 10-Khao'P 11:46.76
46 Ted Magnuson 11 10-Az Blaze 11:48.67 27
47 Justin Naranjo 11 10-Khao'P 11:50.65
48 Robert Anchondo 11 10-Wings 11:54.07
49 Ian Lehmann 11 10-Provo A 11:57.94 28
50 Drake Ebersole 11 10-Cold Water Ex 11:58.85
51 Bryant Shroulotre 11 10-Acoma 12:00.16 29
52 Myron Tenorio 10 10-Unatt NM 12:00.69
53 Alexander Valeruz 11 10-Crown Hll 12:06.41
54 Rodney Toya 11 10-Walatowa 12:07.63
55 Leonard Seanez 10 10-Navajo Elite 12:08.42 30
56 James Leblow 10 10-Provo A 12:10.47 31
57 Spencer Watchman 11 10-Lake City A 12:11.10
58 Andrew Ritterbush 11 10-Albuquerque 12:12.99 32
59 Jonathan Antonio 11 10-Acoma 12:14.35 33
60 Andrew Moore 11 10-Wasatch 12:15.99
61 Tyler Burns 10 10-Landshark Run 12:21.42
62 Andrew West 11 10-Az Blaze 12:22.61
63 Andres Orozco 11 10- Wild Cats 12:31.39
64 Timmie Vasquez 11 10-Albuquerquet 12:40.44 34
65 Nathaniel Mueller 10 10-Colorado Sun 12:48.78
66 Jaxon Eady 10 10-Provo A 12:53.40 35
67 Richard Bland 11 10-Team Provo B 13:07.68
68 Lukas Shirley 10 10-Navajo Elite 13:29.40 36
69 Logan Draper 10 10-Mercury 13:35.83
70 Justin Chino 10 10-Acoma 13:43.99 37
71 Emmanuel Lozano 11 10- Wild Cats 13:54.43
72 Cory Chischillie 11 10-Navajo Elite 13:56.75 38
73 Ben Tipton 11 10-Albuquerque 14:02.35 39
74 Trevor Irwin 11 10-Albuquerque 14:05.67 40
75 Tyler Monteith 10 10-Albuquerquet 15:58.66 41
76 Mark Strong 10 10-Az Blaze 16:18.88

Event 498 4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kelley Robinson 12 10-Ric Rojas 14:26.26
2 Aleona Reyes 13 10-Nmzia 14:30.74
3 Anna Nicole Funkhauser 12 10-Eagles Runnin 14:37.90
4 Eleanor Fulton 12 10-Unat CO 14:40.42
5 Kristina Vanderhout 12 10-Az Blaze 14:52.29 1
6 Dominique Gerard 12 10-Unat CO 15:11.38
7 McKenzie Snyder 12 10-Wasatch 15:14.98 2
8 Lisa Peterkin 12 10-Albuquerque 15:17.30
9 Kaile Robinson 13 10-Ric Rojas 15:21.42
10 Jill Magnuson 12 10-Az Blaze 15:30.14 3
11 Sarah Beth Miville 12 10-Az Blaze 15:34.31 4
12 Kaitlin Syndergaard 13 10-Wasatch 15:35.22 5
13 Shaylene Chavez 13 10-Nmzia 15:50.85
14 Hannah Moore 13 10-Wasatch 15:58.90 6
15 Abigail Duran 12 10-Soco Spartans 16:00.96
16 Kiana Gachupin 12 10-Walatowa 16:03.16 7
17 Breanna Cobler 13 10-Wasatch 16:06.30 8
18 Dyani Chapman 12 10-Ric Rojas 16:15.76
19 Dianne DuBoise 12 10-Ft Wingate 16:18.10
20 Kari Sam 12 10-Navajo Elite 16:21.69
21 Mary Beth Toya 13 10-Walatowa 16:22.04 9
22 Kassandra Pallares 12 10-Wings 16:37.10
23 Kaitlyn Yepa 13 10-Walatowa 16:41.00 10
24 Christina Gachupin 13 10-Walatowa 16:42.83 11
25 Marlinda Pecos 13 10-Walatowa 16:45.54 12
26 Francine Toledo 12 10-Walatowa 16:47.44 13
27 Brooke Durman 12 10-Wasatch 16:51.06 14
28 Cheyanne Boggus 12 10-Nmzia 16:54.95
29 Teeah Toya 12 10-Walatowa 16:55.12 15
30 Cleopetra Loretto 13 10-Walatowa 16:56.64 16
31 Olivia Stefanovich 13 10-Albuquerque 16:59.18
32 Ontario Kabobel 12 10-Az Blaze 17:11.36 17
33 Kelsey Pirzynski 12 10-Az Blaze 17:17.08 18
34 Samantha Miller 12 10-Albuquerquet 17:18.65
35 Sarah Shepherd 12 10-No Limits 17:29.46
36 Becky Hankla 12 10-Soco Spartans 17:43.62
37 Mattea Begaii 12 10-Unattached AZ 18:00.72
38 Laycee Smith 12 10-Nmzia 18:00.93
39 Ashley Spencer 12 10-Ft Wingate 18:02.89
40 Madison Irwin 12 10-Albuquerque 18:11.33
41 Marisa Kemm 12 10-Soco Spartans 18:26.83
42 Kyndal Percival 14 10-Albuquerquet 18:31.98
43 Joylyn Toya 12 10-Walatowa 18:45.78
44 Michelle Chavez 13 10-Unattached AZ 19:02.14
45 Maddeline Voas 12 10-Albuquerquet 19:08.45
46 Amanda Sims 12 10-Az Blaze 19:12.55 19
47 Amber Alderman 12 10-Albuquerquet 19:36.60
48 Laurencia Duran 13 10- Wild Cats 20:36.53
49 Lydia Villanueva 12 10-Home School 22:00.46
50 Wynonna Slim 12 10-Navajo Elite 22:35.96
51 Christal Ponce 12 10-Home School 23:10.99

Event 499 4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kaleb Saiz 13 10-Unatt NM 13:31.82
2 Steven Mora 12 10-Walatowa 13:40.55 1
3 Andy Lacy 13 10-Unattached AZ 13:42.22
4 Zach Enriquez 13 10-Las Cruces 13:42.94
5 John McCarthy 13 10-Ric Rojas 13:44.53
6 Ryan Clark 13 10-Albuquerque 13:47.75 2
7 Eric Fenton 13 10-Albuquerquet 13:51.30
8 Louis Jochems 13 10-Albuquerque 13:58.83 3
9 Neil Logenbaugh 12 10-Albuquerque 13:59.56 4
10 Jesse Madalena 12 10-Walatowa 14:00.31 5
11 Troy Madalena 12 10-Walatowa 14:01.59 6
12 Cameron Sullivan 13 10-Az Blaze 14:04.40 7
13 Teddy Witt 13 10-Albuquerque 14:08.52 8
14 Michael O'Neal 13 10-Landshark Run 14:18.54
15 Paul Petersen 13 10-Unat CO 14:23.95
16 Brennan Farrell 13 10-Albuquerquet 14:24.98
17 Eric Brannick 13 10-Az Blaze 14:25.62 9
18 Zach Fort 13 10-Albuquerque 14:26.31 10
19 Jack Hamilton 13 10- Wild Cats 14:26.48 11
20 Jadon Rankins 13 10-Wings 14:26.93
21 Evan Toya 12 10-Walatowa 14:29.60 12
22 Kevin Greenberg 12 10-Unat CO 15:02.72
23 McBryan Morgan 13 10-Ft Wingate 15:06.35
24 Andrew Kent Shelton 12 10-Provo A 15:07.82 13
25 Dylan Villescas 13 10-Las Cruces 15:08.20
26 William Perry 13 10-Provo A 15:15.78 14
27 Kyl Lomakema 13 10-Unatt NM 15:18.37
28 Samuel Blackburn 12 10-Provo A 15:22.26 15
29 Matthew Dominguez 13 10-Las Cruces 15:32.42
30 Mathew West 12 10-Az Blaze 15:34.82 16
31 Brenden Bagg 12 10- Wild Cats 15:38.24 17
32 Vincent Arviso 12 10-Ft Wingate 15:40.75
33 Kendrick Billy 12 10-Ft Wingate 15:41.38
34 Brandon Pecos 12 10-Walatowa 15:44.47 18
35 Rhys Fergus 13 10-Wasatch 15:47.02
36 Andrew Manwaring 14 10-Provo A 15:47.74 19
37 Josh Haertel 12 10-Provo A 15:49.97 20
38 Adam Watchman 13 10-Lake City A 15:53.83
39 Stephen Jurgensen 12 10-Albuquerque 15:53.83 21
40 Marc Manuela 13 10-Provo A 15:56.98 22
41 Eric Bautista 13 10- Wild Cats 15:57.00 23
42 Remington Schultz 12 10-Mercury 16:09.45
43 Joshua Gordon 12 10-Albuquerquet 16:13.72
44 Spencer Chipman 13 10-Provo A 16:19.57 24
45 Sky Seliquini 12 10-Az Blaze 16:25.34 25
46 Travis Draper 12 10-Mercury 16:39.52
47 Austin Ebersole 13 10-Cold Water Ex 17:20.95
48 Eric Yatko 12 10-Az Blaze 17:23.65 26
49 Martin Lozano 12 10- Wild Cats 17:25.99 27
50 Marcus Panana 13 10-Walatowa 17:26.56 28
51 Patrick Telles 13 10- Wild Cats 17:41.36 29
52 Dominic Marino 12 10-Albuquerque 18:26.33 30
53 Andy Alvarez 13 10- Wild Cats 18:41.98 31
54 Rayven Joe 12 10-Navajo Elite 18:44.17
55 Mathew Howard 12 10-Mercury 19:20.26

Event 598 5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kacee Hildebrandt 15 10-Sojourners A 19:37.14
2 Julie Brasher 14 10-Albuquerque 19:40.88
3 Krystal Harper 15 10-Sojourners A 19:44.65
4 Allison Bedonie 14 10-Albuquerque 20:01.02
5 Tessa Turcotte 15 10-Unatt NM 20:05.28
6 Ashley Lovato 14 10-Nmzia 20:16.99
7 Emma Saarel 14 10-Sojourners A 20:29.76
8 Mia Herrera 15 10-Las Cruces 20:37.79
9 Vinita Joe 15 10-Unatt NM 20:38.58
10 Jordan Brown 14 10-Unatt NM 20:40.49
11 Sarah Blackburn 14 10-Sojourners A 20:43.39
12 Nicole Powers 15 10-Unattached AZ 20:51.50
13 Lauren Bowers 15 10-Fort Collins 21:14.92
14 Aimee Haertel 15 10-Sojourners A 21:28.51
15 Joanna Blackburn 15 10-Sojourners A 21:45.56
16 Caitlin Osborn 14 10-Unatt NM 21:49.47
17 Carly Porter 14 10-Albuquerquet 22:02.60
18 Katherine Chipman 15 10-Sojourners B 22:05.60
19 Cecelia Abshine 14 10-Unattached AZ 22:18.27
20 Andrea Ferin 14 10-Sojourners B 22:20.87
21 Carly Rawlinson 15 10-Sojourners B 22:35.76
22 Eugenia Woods 14 10-Albuquerque 23:09.42
23 Tashena Chatto 14 10-Unatt NM 23:15.00
24 Emma Okamoto 15 10-Nmzia 23:15.63
25 Fatima Pino 15 10-Unatt NM 23:52.93
26 Amanda Fordham 15 10-Sojourners B 23:54.89
27 Arial Herbert 15 10-Albuquerquet 24:57.38
28 Candice Rice 15 10-Nmzia 25:49.72
29 Felicity Aguirre 14 10-Las Cruces 26:28.57
30 Gabriela Kemm 14 10-Soco Spartans 27:08.87
31 Shideen Mike 14 10-Cold Water Ex 27:47.29

Event 599 5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joshua Garcia 15 10-Nmzia 16:43.78 1
2 Neal Ferrin 15 10-Provo A 16:55.31 2
3 Christopher Brower 14 10-Provo A 16:57.59 3
4 Greg Vallo 15 10-Acoma 16:59.78
5 Carlos Gonzales 15 10-Unatt NM 17:17.25
6 Joshua Shrewsbury 14 10-Provo A 17:25.35 4
7 Ian Ruybalid 15 10-Nmzia 17:26.59 5
8 Garrett Wilson 14 10-Kryptionte Sp 17:31.29
9 Walter Schafer 14 10-Front Range 17:34.43
10 Dillon Shije 14 10-Unatt NM 17:38.06
11 Jacobo Hernandez 15 10-Nmzia 17:41.75 6
12 Elvis Machado 15 10-Team Provo B 17:41.93
13 Kody Leach 14 10-Team Colorado 17:47.51
14 Ethan Durbin 15 10-Nmzia 17:51.09 7
15 Thatcher Olson 15 10-Provo A 17:53.09 8
16 Chase Nelson 14 10-Provo A 18:08.20 9
17 Tanner Smedley 14 10-Provo A 18:09.20 10
18 Joseph Moxon 14 10-Team Provo B 18:09.80
19 Michael Stears 15 10-Ric Rojas 18:10.20
20 Urian Tetpon 15 10-Walatowa 18:12.42
21 Jack Heaton 14 10-Provo A 18:35.41 11
22 Trevor Holmstrom 15 10-Unat CO 18:47.98
23 Jared Lesansee 15 10-Albuquerquet 19:03.94
24 Kyle Schneider 15 10-Nmzia 19:10.83 12
25 Johah Ruybalid 14 10-Nmzia 19:11.94 13
26 Justin Garcia 15 10-Casa Grande 19:12.01
27 Andrew Gagon 14 10-Team Provo B 19:14.59
28 Jeremy Sanchez 15 10-Nmzia 19:18.04 14
29 Donavan Jackson 15 10-Unatt NM 19:27.95
30 Thomas Kelemen 15 10-Team Provo B 19:30.52
31 Justin Antonio 15 10-Acoma 19:30.78
32 Boe Waters 15 10-Albuquerquet 19:31.90
33 Daniel Rodriqueaz 15 10-Team Provo C 19:37.41 15
34 Shane Inman 14 10-Crown Hll 19:38.00
35 Raven Tallman 15 10-Nmzia 19:43.25 16
36 James Glover 14 10-Team Provo C 19:44.32 17
37 Jordan Smith 15 10-Team Colorado 19:47.97
38 Jordan Eatough 15 10-Team Provo C 19:52.18 18
39 Keyen Cluff 14 10-Team Provo C 19:55.09 19
40 Ethan Lewis 14 10-Acoma 19:57.54
41 Dennis Moxon 15 10-Team Provo C 20:13.55 20
42 Antonio Loya 14 10-Wings 20:25.25
43 Michael Spaarks 14 10-Ric Rojas 20:28.93
44 Marcus Martinez 14 10-Unatt NM 21:12.99
45 Stuart Chinana 14 10-Unatt NM 21:28.85
46 Patrick Balkow 14 10-Casa Grande 22:38.00
47 Carlos Cobos 14 10-Home School 23:01.42

Event 698 5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samantha McMillan 16 10-Sojourners A 19:11.87 1
2 Amy Arenas 16 10-Nmzia 20:53.25 2
3 Lynn Brasher 17 10-Albuquerque 21:08.75
4 Madalyn Olpin 16 10-Sojourners A 21:16.51 3
5 Nia Torres 16 10-Nmzia 21:41.26 4
6 Hilda Holguin 16 10-Nmzia 21:44.19 5
7 Rebecca Vickers 16 10-Nmzia 21:57.57 6
8 Rebecca Huffman 17 10-Peak Distance 22:12.18
9 Jennifer Blackburn 17 10-Sojourners A 22:28.74 7
10 Donna Manuele 16 10-Sojourners A 22:36.59 8
11 Amber Izzo 16 10-Unattached AZ 22:54.24
12 Larias Johnson 17 10-Sojourners A 24:30.58 9
13 Ashley Zuni 16 10-Nmzia 26:27.56 10
14 Kristina Medley 16 10-Nmzia 26:30.63 11

Event 699 5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Erik Ndikumana 16 10-Team Colorado 16:45.06
2 Chris Dorton 16 10-Provo A 16:58.70
3 Adam Smith 16 10-Provo A 16:59.93
4 Tyler Logg 16 10-Unatt NM 17:01.56
5 Austin Olsen 16 10-Provo A 17:25.42
6 Michael Johnson 16 10-Unat CO 17:29.82
7 Ryan Crisp 17 10-Team Colorado 17:33.40
8 Spencer Carter 16 10-Team Colorado 17:37.41
9 Trevor Tippetts 16 10-Provo A 17:37.43
10 Nicholas England 16 10-Walatowa 17:39.14
11 Jordan Snyder 17 10-Wasatch 17:43.72
12 Justin Miller 17 10-Nmzia 17:47.76
13 Adrian Morris 16 10-Unatt NM 17:52.75
14 Robert Lovato 17 10-Sky City 17:55.83
15 Makai Agens 16 10-Team Colorado 17:57.02
16 Daniel Begaye 16 10-Sky City 17:57.80
17 Ky Mickelson 16 10-Unattached AZ 17:57.87
18 Stephen Jochem 16 10-Unatt NM 17:58.16
19 Kaleb Hatch 17 10-Unattached AZ 18:02.84
20 Sammy Smith 16 10-Unatt NM 18:06.51
21 Daniel Fort 16 10-Albuquerque 18:23.05
22 Moe Martinez 16 10-Team Colorado 18:28.31
23 Michael Devonas 16 10-Provo A 18:28.97
24 Clint Chinana 16 10-Sky City 18:46.47
25 Elias Salazar 16 10-Nmzia 18:51.15
26 Jacob Viramontes 16 10-Las Cruces 19:11.58
27 Corbitt Ramone 17 10-Unatt NM 19:13.72
28 Matthew Boress 16 10-Unattached AZ 19:28.57
29 Josh Bryant 17 10-Provo A 19:31.68
30 Eric Vallo 17 10-Acoma 19:48.77
31 Christopher Archibald 17 10-Provo A 20:12.36
32 Leon CurCurley 16 10-Unatt NM 20:28.91
33 Shane Lucario 17 10-Sky City 20:36.57
34 Jordan Gachupin 16 10-Unatt NM 20:51.88
35 Joshua Parsons 16 10-Unat CO 20:57.21
36 CJ Glover 16 10-Provo A 22:14.97
37 Shane Sommers 16 10-Provo A 22:34.20