Place Name Group Club Time
1 Brianna Lovghran BG MP 12:45
2 Kaivee Silas BG MP 13:05
3 Rolanna Mitchell BG UNA 13:14
4 Star Seliquini BG AB 13:33
5 Rachel Lillie BG VVS 13:36
6 Juliana Vanderhout BG AB 13:51
7 Kristen Quigley BG UNA 14:19
8 Cayley Hensley BG AB 14:26
9 Timaiza Lomarita BG MP 14:27
10 Hailey Larson BG AB 14:29
11 Jessica Williams BG AB 14:47
12 Danielle Smiley BG UNA 14:52
13 Khadijan Posey BG MP 14:58
14 Todea Tate-Dine BG UNA 14:59
15 Alisha Honyumtewa BG MP 15:00
16 Terri Mitchell BG UNA 15:01
17 Tara Chischillie BG UNA 16:39
18 Kendall Williams BG AB 16:50
19 Mary Holmes BG MP 17:03
20 Hannah Smiley BG UNA 21:32

1 Ryan Silva BB AB 10:43
2 Jordan Hellebayck BB AB 10:48
3 Aaron Acord BB AB 10:52
4 Corey Quigley BB AB 11:51
5 Brooks Cannell BB AB 12:09
6 Wally Hensley BB AB 12:19
7 Ryan Sullivan BB AB 12:24
8 Nataanii Todea BB UNA 12:28
9 Mufasa Cavazos BB CWE 12:39
10 Landon Holman BB AB 12:50
11 Jule Johnson BB VVS 12:57
12 Kyle Hardy BB MP 13:18
13 Liam Baker BB CWE 13:20
14 Jeremy Tssoie BB CWE 13:23
15 Zachery Walter BB MP 13:29
16 Albert Fuller BB MP 13:31
17 Eddie Loughran BB MP 13:39
18 Stormey Selquini BB AB 13:45
19 Devin Hagarty BB AB 14:21
20 Harvey Santino BB UNA 15:44
21 Suwipya Silas BB MP 16:14
22 Daniel Mobley BB AB 16:59
23 Trevor Honyumtewa BB MP 18:18
24 William Tso BB MP 21:09
<= /td>
1 Kristina Vanderhout MG AB 12:08
2 Breana Ruiz MG AB 12:31
3 Stephanie Yazzie MG AB 12:37
4 Charnelle Roy MG MP 12:41
5 Alissa Dallas MG MP 12:46
6 Tamyn Washington MG MP 13:00
7 Mitchell Begai MG UNA 13:07
8 Kami Jones MG MP 13:11
9 Tamlyn Kalal MG AB 13:23
10 Joelle Grande MG CWE 13:29
11 Vanessa Whittington MG VVS 13:50
12 Christina Larson MG AB 14:14
13 Sarah Charles MG CWE 15:03
14 Jordan Mette MG AB 15:12
15 Katie Jaffe MG UNA 16:19

1 Jorge Rivera MB VVS 11:45
2 Thaimes Baker MB CWE 11:49
3 Marco Bedroza MB VVS 11:54
4 Zac Johnson MB VVS 11:55
5 Sky Seliquini MB AB 11:56
6 Danny Bunker MB VVS 12:24
7 Krieisel Avery MB VVS 12:48


1 Jessica Tonn YG AB 14:28
2 Latisha Blackstar YG AB 15:18
3 Sabrina Lukavsky YG CAL 15:52
4 Madison Pohle YG AB 16:19
5 Tess Berghoff YG AB 16:21
6 Hailey Jones YG AB 17:03
7 Kailey Rumbo YG AB 17:15
8 Raysheldon Lawghlin YG CWE 17:20
9 Shideen Mike YG AH 18:32


1 Justin Garcia YB AB 13:27
2 Andy Lacy YB AB 13:57
3 Cameron Sullivan YB AB 14:18
4 Vail Hoyer YB AB 14:31
5 Patrick Balkow YB AB 15:51
6 Travis Goodman YB UNA 16:56
7 Ryan Lillie YB VVS 17:14
8 Jackson Bain YB UNA 19:07
9 Mickey Damon YB UNA 22:39


1 Jesus Rivera IB VVS 19:42
2 Brandon Mclevain IB UNA 20:22


1 Taylor Jones IG UNA 24:03:00
2 Monika Damon IG UNA 26:59:00


1 Lauren Kern YW UNA 21:54


1 Belone Ramsey YM UNA 18:22