Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/6/2005 09:45 PM
Regulation Meet (Indoor events only) - 2/5/2005
Youth Only (8 Lane Track)
Agua Fria HS
Results

60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Graham, Jasmyne 7 Do Rite 9.83 2
2 Gray, Raviauna 7 AZ Panthers 10.40 10.72 3
3 Smith, Jalissa 7 Arizona Flames 10.00 11.25 3
4 Price, Jene' 7 AZ Panthers 10.80 11.36 3
5 Gray, Ralaisa 5 AZ Panthers 11.26 11.42 3
6 Alder, Aubrey 6 Heat 11.96 2
7 Atkins, Kiara 5 Do Rite 12.07 1
8 Atkins, Aleeya 6 Do Rite 12.12 1
9 Smith, Adyison 7 Do Rite 12.43 2
10 Az Panthers, Anaya 7 AZ Panthers 10.93 12.49 3
11 Roaf-Day, Lwzia 7 Heat 12.50 12.51 3
12 Smith, Taelor 6 Cheetahs 12.90 2
13 Clark, April 5 Cheetahs 13.05 1
14 Anderson, China 5 Do Rite 13.23 1
15 Tapia, Daniela 7 Cold Water Expre 13.58 1

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Graham, Jasmyne 7 Do Rite 3.15m
2 Roaf-Day, Lwzia 7 Heat 2.14m
3 sprull, aolyion 7 Do Rite 1.98m
4 Atkins, Aleeya 6 Do Rite 1.74m
5 Clark, April 5 Cheetahs 1.73m
6 Anderson, China 5 Do Rite 1.62m
7 Atkins, Kiara 5 Do Rite 1.39m
8 Smith, Taelor 6 Cheetahs 1.37m
-- Smith, Jalissa 7 Arizona Flames 2.00m FOUL

60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Ashlee 9 Arizona Flames 9.00 9.13 4
2 Jackson, Shannon 9 Do Rite 9.33 3
3 Jordan, Sherrelle 9 Cheetahs 8.60 9.51 4
4 Waters, Takerra 8 Cheetahs 9.00 9.67 4
5 Meador, Savannah 9 Do Rite 9.77 1
6 Hahon, Lilly 9 Cold Water Expre 9.89 1
7 Courteney, Kaitlyn 9 AZ Panthers 9.83 9.97 3
8 Thomas, Dreax 9 AZ Panthers 9.65 10.01 3
9 Davis, Sheyenne 9 Cold Water Expre 10.11 3
10 Colter, Taylor 9 Rising Sun 10.18 1
11 Thompson, Taleisha 8 Do Rite 10.22 1
12 Yarbrough, Chanel 9 AZ Panthers 9.59 10.23 4
13 Bowen, Savannah 8 Rising Sun 10.56 2
14 Dyson, Renee 9 Bobcats 10.73 3
15 Dyson, Lizabeth 9 Bobcats 10.79 2
16 Belford, Whitney 8 Cold Water Expre 10.96 1
17 Waters, Tijaha 9 Cheetahs 9.00 11.03 4
18 Harris, Alandrea 9 Cheetahs 9.00 11.06 4
19 Dowhan, Sapphire 8 Unattached 11.32 1
20 Allen, Mahogany 8 Cold Water Expre 11.65 2
21 Dyson, Taylor 9 Bobcats 11.83 2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Ashlee 9 Arizona Flames 30.00 31.28 3
2 Jordan, Sherrelle 9 Cheetahs 32.00 31.37 3
3 Jackson, Shannon 9 Do Rite 32.66 2
4 Waters, Takerra 8 Cheetahs 32.00 33.32 3
5 Hahon, Lilly 9 Cold Water Expre 33.75 2
6 Thompson, Taleisha 8 Do Rite 34.61 1
7 Courteney, Kaitlyn 9 AZ Panthers 35.90 34.81 3
8 Yarbrough, Chanel 9 AZ Panthers 34.90 35.94 3
9 Waters, Tijaha 9 Cheetahs 36.00 36.05 3
10 Davis, Sheyenne 9 Cold Water Expre 36.36 1
11 Dyson, Lizabeth 9 Bobcats 37.12 1
12 Gilmore, Chloe 9 Bobcats 37.90 2
13 Belford, Whitney 8 Cold Water Expre 38.74 1
14 Harris, Alandrea 9 Cheetahs 39.82 1
15 Meador, Savannah 9 Do Rite 41.07 2
16 Dowhan, Sapphire 8 Unattached 39.47 41.26 2
17 Allen, Mahogany 8 Cold Water Expre 45.60 1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jordan, Sherrelle 9 Cheetahs 1:15.00 1:12.15 2
2 Meador, Savannah 9 Do Rite 1:15.77 2
3 Thompson, Taleisha 8 Do Rite 1:19.73 1
4 Waters, Takerra 8 Cheetahs 1:15.00 1:21.41 2
5 Jackson, Shannon 9 Do Rite 1:21.77 1
6 Gilmore, Chloe 9 Bobcats 1:26.60 1
7 Waters, Tijaha 9 Cheetahs 1:25.00 1:27.93 2
8 Bowen, Savannah 8 Rising Sun 1:28.78 1
9 Harris, Alandrea 9 Cheetahs 1:34.69 1

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phoenix Bobcats TC 'A' 6:15.14
1) Gilmore, Chloe 9 2) Dyson, Taylor 9
3) Dyson, Renee 9 4) Dyson, Lizabeth 9

Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Ashlee 9 Arizona Flames 3.75m 3.88m
2 Yarbrough, Chanel 9 AZ Panthers 3.34m
2 Colter, Taylor 9 Rising Sun 3.34m
4 Courteney, Kaitlyn 9 AZ Panthers 3.02m
5 Thomas, Dreax 9 AZ Panthers 2.77m
6 Dowhan, Sapphire 8 Unattached 2.55m 2.37m
-- Dyson, Taylor 9 Bobcats FOUL
-- Dyson, Renee 9 Bobcats FOUL

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meador, Savannah 9 Do Rite 5.89m
2 Hinton, Andrea 8 Tonto 3.01m

60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carson, Hannah 11 Cheetahs 8.60 2
2 Clay, Alexis 11 Cheetahs 7.60 8.70 4
3 Smith, Jaszmyne 10 Rising Sun 8.74 2
4 Lundy, Destiny 11 Arizona Flames 8.50 8.80 4
5 Pratt, Jasmin 10 Rising Sun 8.83 2
6 McClain, Khadijah 11 Do Rite 8.54 8.86 4
7 Caldwell, Cadija 11 Cheetahs 8.00 9.09 4
8 Wilson, Jasmine 10 Rising Sun 9.13 1
9 Wheaton, Tianna 11 Do Rite 9.61 9.41 3
10 Willis, Carey 11 Arizona Flames 9.50 9.46 3
11 Muhammad, Salimah 11 Cheetahs 8.00 9.47 4
12 Hayes, Moriah 10 Cheetahs 8.00 9.50 4
12 Williams, Tori 11 Cheetahs 9.00 9.50 3
14 Phillips, Desiree 11 AZ Puma 9.90 9.60 3
15 Deuschel, Jessica 11 Cheetahs 8.00 10.25 4
16 Eklund, Savannah 10 Cold Water Expre 10.37 1
17 Gettleman, Jessica 10 Bobcats 10.48 1
18 Abdul-Wadjid, Maryam 11 Cheetahs 9.00 10.70 3
19 Abdul-Wadjid, Ahsia 10 Cheetahs 10.00 11.01 2
20 Charles, Sarah 11 Cold Water Expre 11.06 2
21 Colter, Nakyra 10 Rising Sun 11.13 2
22 Rush, Brejanae 11 AZ Panthers 12.48 11.20 2
23 Cruz, Gabriela 10 Cold Water Expre 13.74 1
24 Elam, Ashley 10 Bobcats 14.57 1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Jaszmyne 10 Rising Sun 28.81 2
2 Pratt, Jasmin 10 Rising Sun 29.34 1
3 Lundy, Destiny 11 Arizona Flames 28.00 29.47 3
4 McClain, Khadijah 11 Do Rite 28.62 30.10 3
5 Pinkney, Ashley 10 Rising Sun 30.36 1
6 Wilson, Jasmine 10 Rising Sun 30.83 2
7 Wheaton, Tianna 11 Do Rite 32.50 31.07 3
8 McFarland, Brianna 11 Bobcats 31.62 1
9 Phillips, Desiree 11 AZ Puma 34.10 32.11 3
10 Willis, Carey 11 Arizona Flames 35.00 32.37 3
11 Williams, Tori 11 Cheetahs 35.00 33.18 2
12 Hayes, Moriah 10 Cheetahs 30.00 33.46 3
13 Charles, Sarah 11 Cold Water Expre 36.70 2
14 Eklund, Savannah 10 Cold Water Expre 36.89 1
15 Abdul-Wadjid, Ahsia 10 Cheetahs 28.00 41.65 3
16 Cruz, Gabriela 10 Cold Water Expre 50.88 2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pratt, Jasmin 10 Rising Sun 1:07.11 1
2 Pinkney, Ashley 10 Rising Sun 1:08.79 1
3 Clay, Alexis 11 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:09.30 3
4 Caldwell, Cadija 11 Cheetahs 1:08.00 1:09.77 3
5 Wheaton, Tianna 11 Do Rite 1:10.14 1:11.45 3
6 McClain, Khadijah 11 Do Rite 1:07.63 1:11.60 3
7 Muhammad, Salimah 11 Cheetahs 1:13.00 1:12.18 3
8 Wilson, Jasmine 10 Rising Sun 1:12.23 1
9 Morris, Jasmine 11 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:13.40 3
10 Deuschel, Jessica 11 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:22.19 3
11 Hayes, Moriah 10 Cheetahs 1:22.00 1:22.91 3
12 Charles, Sarah 11 Cold Water Expre 1:26.97 2
13 Abdul-Wadjid, Maryam 11 Cheetahs 1:30.00 1:41.53 2
14 Abdul-Wadjid, Ahsia 10 Cheetahs 1:40.00 1:44.70 2

1 Mile Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deuschel, Jessica 11 Cheetahs 6:33.10
2 Donaldson, Daija 11 AZ Panthers 7:23.82

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morris, Jasmine 11 Cheetahs 3:00.00 3:11.58
2 Muhammad, Salimah 11 Cheetahs 3:00.00 3:12.79
3 Donaldson, Daija 11 AZ Panthers 3:05.00 3:20.94

60 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carson, Hannah 11 Cheetahs 10.00 10.07
2 Caldwell, Cadija 11 Cheetahs 10.00 10.37
3 McFarland, Brianna 11 Bobcats 10.96
4 Gettleman, Jessica 10 Bobcats 13.04

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morris, Jasmine 11 Cheetahs 1.30m

Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carson, Hannah 11 Cheetahs 4.58m
2 Clay, Alexis 11 Cheetahs 4.45m
3 Lundy, Destiny 11 Arizona Flames 3.50m 3.51m
4 Willis, Carey 11 Arizona Flames 3.00m 3.47m
5 Phillips, Desiree 11 AZ Puma 3.43m
6 McFarland, Brianna 11 Bobcats 3.35m
7 Colter, Nakyra 10 Rising Sun 2.89m
8 Gettleman, Jessica 10 Bobcats 2.84m
9 Donaldson, Daija 11 AZ Panthers 2.54m
10 Elam, Ashley 10 Bobcats 1.74m

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Tori 11 Cheetahs 8.34m
2 Rush, Brejanae 11 AZ Panthers 6.40m
3 Abdul-Wadjid, Maryam 11 Cheetahs 5.97m
4 Hinton, Shawte 11 Tonto 5.72m
5 Colter, Nakyra 10 Rising Sun 4.24m
6 Elam, Ashley 10 Bobcats 3.18m

60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Matthews, Larissa 13 Cheetahs 7.00 8.34 4
2 Smythe, Bryanna 12 Cheetahs 7.00 8.50 4
3 Collins, Samantha 13 Heat 8.50 8.62 3
4 Hickman, JaQuaisha 12 AZ Panthers 8.49 8.65 3
5 Jacobs, Shannon 12 Cheetahs 7.00 8.73 4
6 Reyes, Angela 13 Cheetahs 7.50 8.79 4
7 Lee, Chinequa 12 Cheetahs 7.50 8.80 4
8 Taylor, Jenay 12 Do Rite 8.66 8.96 3
8 Aspinall, Asya 12 AZ Panthers 8.25 8.96 3
10 Wynn, DeAnna 12 AZ Panthers 8.63 9.10 3
10 Dean, Diamin 12 Do Rite 8.80 9.10 3
12 Etheridge, Shanae 12 Do Rite 8.80 9.14 2
13 Blevins, Nakita 13 Do Rite 8.91 9.21 2
14 Gray, Ashley 13 Rising Sun 9.22 2
15 Bever, Marlee 12 Arizona Flames 8.50 9.27 3
16 Morris, Desiree 13 Cheetahs 8.00 9.41 4
17 Evans, Jamesse 12 Do Rite 9.70 9.45 2
18 Colum, Juanetta 13 Phoenix Flyers 9.50 2
19 Avila, Adriana 12 Cold Water Expre 10.69 2
-- Jordan, Shatoye 12 Phoenix Flyers NT 1
-- Clark, Stacy 13 Rising Sun NT 1
-- Colter, Brittney 13 Rising Sun NT 1
-- Williams, Serene 13 Rising Sun NT 1
-- Hernandez, Neria 12 Cold Water Expre NT 1
-- Moore, Kiara 12 Cold Water Expre NT 1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Serene 13 Rising Sun 27.17 1
2 Matthews, Larissa 13 Cheetahs 26.00 28.20 3
3 Colum, Juanetta 13 Phoenix Flyers 26.01 28.23 3
4 Colter, Brittney 13 Rising Sun 28.58 1
5 Clark, Stacy 13 Rising Sun 28.64 1
6 Hickman, JaQuaisha 12 AZ Panthers 28.25 28.72 3
7 Reyes, Angela 13 Cheetahs 27.00 28.94 3
8 Jacobs, Shannon 12 Cheetahs 27.00 29.11 3
9 Aspinall, Asya 12 AZ Panthers 28.00 29.55 3
10 Wynn, DeAnna 12 AZ Panthers 29.50 29.98 2
11 Bever, Marlee 12 Arizona Flames 30.00 30.54 2
12 Gray, Ashley 13 Rising Sun 30.59 2
13 Jordan, Shatoye 12 Phoenix Flyers 30.63 1
14 Blevins, Nakita 13 Do Rite 29.63 30.69 2
15 Evans, Jamesse 12 Do Rite 29.44 32.32 2
16 Smythe, Bryanna 12 Cheetahs 27.00 32.44 3
17 Hernandez, Neria 12 Cold Water Expre 35.71 2
18 Avila, Adriana 12 Cold Water Expre 37.13 1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Serene 13 Rising Sun 1:02.66 1
2 Lewis, Bianca 12 Rising Sun 1:02.95 1
3 Lee, Chinequa 12 Cheetahs 59.00 1:07.09 3
4 Reyes, Angela 13 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:07.18 3
5 Jacobs, Shannon 12 Cheetahs 1:06.00 1:07.33 3
6 Clark, Stacy 13 Rising Sun 1:07.39 1
7 Pratt, Denevia 13 Rising Sun 1:07.44 1
8 Matthews, Larissa 13 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:08.54 3
9 Morris, Desiree 13 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:09.26 3
10 Smythe, Bryanna 12 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:09.36 3
11 Hernandez, Neria 12 Cold Water Expre 1:24.97 1
12 Etheridge, Shanae 12 Do Rite 1:08.90 1:48.68 2
13 Taylor, Jenay 12 Do Rite 1:08.90 1:48.92 2
14 Dean, Diamin 12 Do Rite 1:10.06 1:50.70 2
15 Edwards, Shantelle 12 AZ Panthers 1:10.00 1:51.21 2
16 Blevins, Nakita 13 Do Rite 1:12.52 1:53.21 2
17 Bever, Marlee 12 Arizona Flames 1:15.00 1:53.91 2
18 Colum, Juanetta 13 Phoenix Flyers 1:06.01 1:55.46 2
19 Williams, Taylor 13 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:55.53 2

1 Mile Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mike, Shideen 13 Heat 6:31.00 6:26.83
2 Rumbo, Kailey 12 Blaze 7:15.00 6:52.45
3 Gonzales, Jessica 12 AZ Panthers 6:59.34

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Bianca 12 Rising Sun 2:40.34
2 Lee, Chinequa 12 Cheetahs 2:40.00 2:54.25
3 Pratt, Denevia 13 Rising Sun 2:55.03
4 Mike, Shideen 13 Heat 3:05.00 2:57.92
5 Morris, Desiree 13 Cheetahs 2:40.00 2:58.68
6 Edwards, Shantelle 12 AZ Panthers 3:01.26
7 Etheridge, Shanae 12 Do Rite 2:58.42 3:01.62
8 Taylor, Jenay 12 Do Rite 3:00.74 3:04.76
9 Dean, Diamin 12 Do Rite 3:02.29 3:05.59
10 Gonzales, Jessica 12 AZ Panthers 3:00.00 3:11.20

60 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Matthews, Larissa 13 Cheetahs 9.00 9.81
2 Collins, Samantha 13 Heat 9.63 9.85
3 Mike, Shideen 13 Heat 12.96

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arizona Panthers 'A' 5:15.34
1) Aspinall, Asya 12 2) Hickman, JaQuaisha 12
3) Gonzales, Jessica 12 4) Wynn, DeAnna 12

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Collins, Samantha 13 Heat 1.45m
2 Morris, Desiree 13 Cheetahs 1.15m
-- Allen, Arielle 12 Cheetahs NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reyes, Angela 13 Cheetahs 4.26m
2 Jordan, Shatoye 12 Phoenix Flyers 4.04m
3 Mike, Shideen 13 Heat 3.90m

Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evans, Jamesse 12 Do Rite 10.80m 10.33m

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fletcher, Eboney 14 AZ Puma 34.10 29.29
2 Willard, Sabrina 14 Heat 28.94 30.18
3 Clarson, Cheyenne 14 Heat 30.96 30.60
4 Singleton, Kia 14 Cheetahs 35.00 30.88

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Menhennet, Andrea 15 Rising Sun 58.96
2 Mayfield, Tatiana 15 Cheetahs 1:02.00 1:10.76

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mike, Tasheena 15 Heat 3:12.79

60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carson, Micsha 15 Cheetahs 9.00 11.76
2 Willard, Sabrina 14 Heat 11.89
2 Mayfield, Tatiana 15 Cheetahs 9.00 11.89
4 Clarson, Cheyenne 14 Heat 12.18
5 Mike, Tasheena 15 Heat 13.88

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mike, Tasheena 15 Heat 1.20m

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adams, Donna -ley 16 Cheetahs 58.00 1:10.44

60 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Avilez, Johanna 18 Heat 9.73 9.45

High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Avilez, Johanna 18 Heat 1.60m

Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Avilez, Johanna 18 Heat 4.80m

Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Berg, Meagan 16 Unattached 10.97m 10.32m
2 Avilez, Johanna 18 Heat 7.71m

60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hayes, Seth 7 Cheetahs 9.00 9.96 4
2 Green, Jermome 8 Do Rite 10.15 3
3 Shivers, Tyree 7 Heat 10.43 1
4 Roberts, Eric 8 Cheetahs 12.00 10.62 3
5 Cuffee, TyJon 7 AZ Panthers 10.10 10.63 3
6 Lundy, Devontee 6 Arizona Flames 10.00 10.80 4
7 Splane Jr, Jason 7 Cheetahs 11.00 10.90 3
8 Johnson, Jamaree 7 Cheetahs 9.60 11.10 4
9 Gilmour, Sebastien 7 Bobcats 11.12 1
10 Gibson, Jalen 8 Cheetahs 9.60 11.24 4
11 Lee, Imani 5 Cheetahs 9.60 11.26 4
12 Benjamin, Joshua 7 Cheetahs 9.60 11.38 4
13 Rainey, Antwaun 6 Cold Water Expre 11.40 3
14 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric 7 Bobcats 11.44 1
15 Graham Jr, Thomas 7 Do Rite 11.45 1
16 Elmore, Andre 6 Do Rite 11.63 2
17 Hagarty, Luke 6 Blaze 11.89 2
18 Guillen, Rudy 5 Cold Water Expre 12.43 2
19 Aspinal, Benjamin 6 AZ Panthers 12.48 12.78 3
20 Robinson, Darryl 6 Cheetahs 9.60 13.76 4
21 Arsenault, Joey 6 Cold Water Expre 13.96 2
22 Muniz, Oscar 6 Cold Water Expre 15.52 2
23 Barnwell, Aaron 7 Rising Sun 15.69 2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hayes, Seth 7 Cheetahs 33.00 34.71 4
2 Shivers, Tyree 7 Heat 35.01 1
3 Robinson, Darryl 6 Cheetahs 38.00 36.30 4
4 Hawkins, Fredrick 7 Do Rite 36.73 2
5 Cuffee, TyJon 7 AZ Panthers 38.50 36.97 3
6 Roberts, Eric 8 Cheetahs 45.00 37.16 3
7 Lundy, Devontee 6 Arizona Flames 37.00 38.44 4
8 Gilmour, Sebastien 7 Bobcats 38.68 2
9 Johnson, Jamaree 7 Cheetahs 37.00 39.48 4
10 Benjamin, Joshua 7 Cheetahs 37.00 39.49 4
11 Graham Jr, Thomas 7 Do Rite 39.75 2
12 Hagarty, Luke 6 Blaze 41.12 2
13 Elmore, Andre 6 Do Rite 41.26 2
14 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric 7 Bobcats 41.71 1
15 Rainey, Antwaun 6 Cold Water Expre 42.01 1
16 Gibson, Jalen 8 Cheetahs 37.00 42.05 4
17 Lee, Imani 5 Cheetahs 38.00 43.33 4
18 Barnwell, Aaron 7 Rising Sun 45.02 3
19 Arsenault, Joey 6 Cold Water Expre 47.20 2
20 Clark, Kareem 4 Cheetahs 37.00 48.10 4
21 Aspinal, Benjamin 6 AZ Panthers 45.00 48.74 3
22 Guillen, Rudy 5 Cold Water Expre 52.51 1
23 Splane Jr, Jason 7 Cheetahs 45.00 52.59 3
24 Muniz, Oscar 6 Cold Water Expre 52.91 3

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DO Right TC 'A' 6:21.35
1) Elmore, Andre 6 2) Graham Jr, Thomas 7
3) Hawkins, Fredrick 7 4) Spruell, Ayoliod 6

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hayes, Seth 7 Cheetahs 3.02m
2 Cuffee, TyJon 7 AZ Panthers 2.79m
3 Johnson, Jamaree 7 Cheetahs 2.66m
4 Lee, Imani 5 Cheetahs 2.21m
5 Benjamin, Joshua 7 Cheetahs 2.16m
6 Gibson, Jalen 8 Cheetahs 2.15m
7 Gilmour, Sebastien 7 Bobcats 2.11m
8 Jacobs-Jones, Cedric 7 Bobcats 2.03m
9 Splane Jr, Jason 7 Cheetahs 1.83m
10 Clark, Kareem 4 Cheetahs 1.69m
11 Aspinal, Benjamin 6 AZ Panthers 1.60m
-- Vill, Isaiah 7 AZ Panthers FOUL
-- Roberts, Eric 8 Cheetahs FOUL

60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harris, DeAndre 9 Cheetahs 8.60 9.16 3
2 Phillips, Nate 9 Cheetahs 8.60 9.26 3
3 Nickerson, Braxton 9 Do Rite 9.46 1
4 Sutton, Wesley 8 Cheetahs 8.60 9.63 3
5 Bailey, Matthew 9 Cheetahs 9.00 9.64 3
6 Luke, Cole 9 Cheetahs 9.00 9.65 3
7 Holman, Landon 9 Cheetahs 8.60 9.81 3
8 Mayfield, Tevin 8 Cheetahs 9.00 10.01 2
9 Wynn, Anthony 8 AZ Panthers 9.54 10.22 2
10 Raphael, Joshua 9 Bobcats 10.23 1
11 Mercer, Nik 8 Do Rite 10.71 1
12 Belford, Muszaba 9 Cold Water Expre 10.88 1
13 Torres, Oscar 9 Cold Water Expre 10.91 2
14 Davis, Paul 8 Cold Water Expre 11.01 1
15 Robert, Renard 8 Cheetahs 9.00 11.02 2
16 Schwartz, Adam 8 AZ Puma 10.10 11.03 2
17 Willis, James 9 Arizona Flames 10.50 11.37 2
18 Kmetz, Jeff 8 Bobcats 11.71 1
19 Elam, Brandon 10 Bobcats 12.94 2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nickerson, Braxton 9 Do Rite 30.66 1
2 Simpson, Nathan 9 Rising Sun 31.01 1
3 Phillips, Nate 9 Cheetahs 28.00 31.16 4
4 Harris, DeAndre 9 Cheetahs 29.00 32.26 4
5 Bailey, Matthew 9 Cheetahs 34.00 32.51 3
6 Sutton, Wesley 8 Cheetahs 30.00 32.64 4
7 Shans, Jaylyn 9 Do Rite 32.67 3
8 Luke, Cole 9 Cheetahs 30.00 33.58 4
9 westbrook, Justin 9 Arizona Flames 32.00 34.18 4
10 Titsworth, Travis 9 Rising Sun 35.19 1
11 Wynn, Anthony 8 AZ Panthers 34.00 36.11 3
12 Blevins, Kenon 8 Do Rite 36.44 1
13 Mayfield, Tevin 8 Cheetahs 30.00 36.51 4
14 Davis, Paul 8 Cold Water Expre 38.15 2
15 Robert, Renard 8 Cheetahs 35.00 38.87 3
16 Torres, Oscar 9 Cold Water Expre 39.16 2
17 Schwartz, Adam 8 AZ Puma 34.70 39.34 3
18 Mercer, Nik 8 Do Rite 40.22 1
19 Belford, Muszaba 9 Cold Water Expre 41.03 2
20 Willis, James 9 Arizona Flames 40.00 42.02 3
21 Kmetz, Jeff 8 Bobcats 43.68 1
22 Elam, Brandon 10 Bobcats 50.48 2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Phillips, Nate 9 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:10.06 3
2 westbrook, Justin 9 Arizona Flames 1:15.00 1:11.58 3
3 Holman, Landon 9 Cheetahs 1:20.00 1:13.03 3
4 Simpson, Nathan 9 Rising Sun 1:15.07 1
5 Nickerson, Braxton 9 Do Rite 1:15.74 2
6 Sutton, Wesley 8 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:16.12 3
7 Shans, Jaylyn 9 Do Rite 1:18.46 2
8 Bailey, Matthew 9 Cheetahs 1:30.00 1:20.11 2
9 Harris, DeAndre 9 Cheetahs 1:15.00 1:20.20 3
10 Dancer, Austin 9 Rising Sun 1:20.27 1
11 Luke, Cole 9 Cheetahs 1:20.00 1:20.94 3
12 Titsworth, Travis 9 Rising Sun 1:21.09 1
13 Cavazos, Mufasa 8 Cold Water Expre 1:22.37 1
14 Robert, Renard 8 Cheetahs 1:20.00 1:24.02 3
15 Blevins, Kenon 8 Do Rite 1:24.28 1
16 Mayfield, Tevin 8 Cheetahs 1:20.00 1:27.65 3
17 Diaz, Jose Martin 9 Cold Water Expre 1:29.79 1
18 Ramos, Raziel 8 Cold Water Expre 1:31.95 2

1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cavazos, Mufasa 8 Cold Water Expre 6:33.71
2 Diaz, Jose Martin 9 Cold Water Expre 7:09.82
3 Hagarty, Devin 9 Blaze 7:28.89
4 Balkow, Jonathan 9 Casa Grande 7:33.14

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holman, Landon 9 Cheetahs 2:43.61
2 westbrook, Justin 9 Arizona Flames 2:40.00 2:45.91
3 Shans, Jaylyn 9 Do Rite 2:50.90
4 Cavazos, Mufasa 8 Cold Water Expre 3:05.63
5 Diaz, Jose Martin 9 Cold Water Expre 3:24.16
6 Hagarty, Devin 9 Blaze 3:25.18
7 Balkow, Jonathan 9 Casa Grande 3:25.86
8 Ramos, Raziel 8 Cold Water Expre 3:28.91
9 Williford, Chad 9 Rising Sun 3:33.52

Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dancer, Austin 9 Rising Sun 3.43m
2 Wynn, Anthony 8 AZ Panthers 2.92m
3 Schwartz, Adam 8 AZ Puma 2.80m
4 Elam, Brandon 10 Bobcats 2.59m
5 Kmetz, Jeff 8 Bobcats 2.56m

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mercer, Nik 8 Do Rite 6.23m

60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Easley, DeAnthony 11 Cheetahs 7.80 8.55 4
2 Bryson, Atkins 11 Do Rite 8.55 8.88 3
3 Hayes, Issac 11 Cheetahs 8.00 8.89 4
4 Dean, Tony 10 Do Rite 9.05 8.92 3
5 Mueller, Axel 11 Cheetahs 8.00 8.98 4
6 Pierce, Ryan 10 Rising Sun 9.02 2
7 Feldman, Zachary 11 Rising Sun 9.06 1
8 Pascascio, Giovinni 11 Rising Sun 9.07 1
9 Allen, Devin 11 Rising Sun 9.12 2
10 White, Tajae 10 Cheetahs 8.00 9.13 4
11 Arseneau, Matt 10 Cheetahs 8.00 9.15 4
12 Thompson, Ricky 11 Do Rite 8.83 9.39 3
13 Russell, Kye 11 Do Rite 8.77 9.44 3
14 Jones, Jamaal 10 Bobcats 9.56 1
15 Morris, Jordan 10 Rising Sun 9.63 1
16 Bessette, Tylor 11 AZ Puma 9.60 9.69 3
17 Bakley, Jeremiah 11 Rising Sun 9.71 1
18 Williams, Javon 10 Cheetahs 8.00 9.74 3
19 Hendricks, Fredrick 11 Do Rite 9.86 1
20 Raphael, Brandon 11 Bobcats 9.99 2
21 Kmetz, Ben 11 Bobcats 10.02 1
22 Willard, Mitchell 10 Heat 10.92 10.09 3
23 Atkins, Leequintin 11 Do Rite 10.56 2
24 Wortendyke, Luke 11 Cheetahs 8.00 10.76 4
25 Calvin, Romel 10 Cheetahs 12.93 2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Easley, DeAnthony 11 Cheetahs 27.00 28.09 4
2 Mueller, Axel 11 Cheetahs 27.00 29.33 4
3 Hayes, Issac 11 Cheetahs 27.00 29.55 4
4 Pascascio, Giovinni 11 Rising Sun 29.69 1
5 Titsworth, Devontry 11 Rising Sun 29.71 1
6 Russell, Kye 11 Do Rite 28.62 30.10 4
7 Arseneau, Matt 10 Cheetahs 27.00 30.35 4
8 Bryson, Atkins 11 Do Rite 28.22 30.93 4
9 Morris, Jordan 10 Rising Sun 30.95 2
10 Allen, Devin 11 Rising Sun 31.03 1
11 Dean, Tony 10 Do Rite 30.49 31.19 3
12 Pierce, Ryan 10 Rising Sun 32.11 1
13 Feldman, Zachary 11 Rising Sun 32.22 2
14 White, Tajae 10 Cheetahs 29.00 32.52 4
15 Raphael, Brandon 11 Bobcats 32.61 2
16 Nash, Avery 11 Rising Sun 33.37 1
17 Hendricks, Fredrick 11 Do Rite 33.83 2
18 Bessette, Tylor 11 AZ Puma 33.40 34.43 3
19 Bakley, Jeremiah 11 Rising Sun 34.44 2
20 Atkins, Leequintin 11 Do Rite 36.24 2
21 Willard, Mitchell 10 Heat 34.00 36.27 3
22 Deuschel, Clayton 10 Cheetahs 36.00 38.10 3
23 Begay, Trent 11 Cheetahs 37.00 38.16 3
24 Begay, Brent 10 Cheetahs 40.00 41.43 2
25 Calvin, Romel 10 Cheetahs 50.23 1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Easley, DeAnthony 11 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:04.92 3
2 Mueller, Axel 11 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:06.21 3
3 Hayes, Issac 11 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:08.66 3
4 Titsworth, Devontry 11 Rising Sun 1:10.68 1
5 Bryson, Atkins 11 Do Rite 1:02.82 1:11.91 3
6 Arseneau, Matt 10 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:12.39 3
7 Russell, Kye 11 Do Rite 1:10.32 1:12.57 2
8 Nash, Avery 11 Rising Sun 1:14.16 1
9 Thompson, Ricky 11 Do Rite 1:07.65 1:14.49 3
10 Allen, Devin 11 Rising Sun 1:14.62 1
11 Valdez, Franciso 11 Cold Water Expre 1:14.64 1
12 White, Tajae 10 Cheetahs 1:07.00 1:15.38 3
13 Dean, Tony 10 Do Rite 1:12.43 1:15.99 2
14 Raphael, Brandon 11 Bobcats 1:17.08 1
15 Williams, Javon 10 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:18.09 3
16 Hendricks, Fredrick 11 Do Rite 1:21.44 1
17 Atkins, Leequintin 11 Do Rite 1:22.00 1
18 Wortendyke, Luke 11 Cheetahs 1:30.00 1:22.35 1
19 Deuschel, Clayton 10 Cheetahs 1:19.00 1:24.95 2
20 Richardson, Trey 11 Cheetahs 1:13.00 1:25.40 2
21 Begay, Brent 10 Cheetahs 1:30.00 1:31.73 2
22 Begay, Trent 11 Cheetahs 1:20.00 1:36.60 2

1 Mile Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deuschel, Clayton 10 Cheetahs 6:53.02
2 Arsenault, James 12 Cold Water Expre 7:52.96
3 Diaz, Henery 10 Casa Grande 8:06.16

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thompson, Ricky 11 Do Rite 2:45.60 2:45.14
2 Wortendyke, Luke 11 Cheetahs 3:40.00 3:11.38
3 Arsenault, James 12 Cold Water Expre 3:28.57
4 Arsenault, Paul 10 Cold Water Expre 3:33.96

60 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kmetz, Ben 11 Bobcats 12.40

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bessette, Tylor 11 AZ Puma 1.10m

Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Willard, Mitchell 10 Heat 3.00m 3.60m
2 Jones, Jamaal 10 Bobcats 3.46m
3 Kmetz, Ben 11 Bobcats 3.05m

Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Jamaal 10 Bobcats 8.71m
2 Calvin, Romel 10 Cheetahs 6.91m
3 Begay, Trent 11 Cheetahs 5.80m
4 Begay, Brent 10 Cheetahs 4.93m

60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kee, Isaiah 13 AZ Panthers 7.60 8.00q 3
2 Morris JR, James 13 Rising Sun 8.18q 1
3 Waters, Trey 12 Cheetahs 7.00 8.52q 3
4 Jones Jr, Erwin 12 Bobcats 8.64q 1
4 Muhammad, Yusuf 12 Cheetahs 7.60 8.64q 3
6 Matthews, Robert 12 Cheetahs 7.60 8.65q 3
7 Trotter, Cory 12 Do Rite 8.89 8.78q 2
8 Pierce, Roland 13 Rising Sun 8.82q 1
9 Holman, Dillon 13 Cheetahs 8.00 9.04q 2
10 Williams, Camyone 13 AZ Panthers 8.87 9.16 2
11 Jordan, Michael 12 Cheetahs 8.00 9.25 3
12 Palmer, Steven 12 AZ Panthers 8.00 9.42 3
13 Schwartz, Lance 12 AZ Puma 9.30 9.68 2
14 Hauber, Ben 12 Cheetahs 8.00 9.75 3
15 Gray, Richard 13 Rising Sun 9.81 1
16 Ledesma, Andrew 13 Rising Sun 9.97 1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kee, Isaiah 13 AZ Panthers 25.00 25.24 3
2 Shorten, Joseph 13 Rising Sun 26.76 2
3 Morris JR, James 13 Rising Sun 26.84 2
4 Blaylark, Tevin 12 AZ Panthers 28.00 27.37 3
5 Waters, Trey 12 Cheetahs 27.00 27.74 3
6 Matthews, Robert 12 Cheetahs 27.00 27.82 3
7 Pierce, Roland 13 Rising Sun 28.89 1
8 Mathis, Cody 13 Rising Sun 29.33 1
9 Palmer, Steven 12 AZ Panthers 30.00 30.27 3
10 Trotter, Cory 12 Do Rite 29.76 30.39 3
11 Williams, Camyone 13 AZ Panthers 33.00 30.80 2
12 Schwartz, Lance 12 AZ Puma 33.10 32.31 2
13 Ledesma, Andrew 13 Rising Sun 33.82 1
14 Murrieta, Ruben 12 Cold Water Expre 37.13 1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Waters, Trey 12 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:04.61 2
2 Shorten, Joseph 13 Rising Sun 1:05.05 1
3 Matthews, Robert 12 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:05.17 2
4 Muhammad, Yusuf 12 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:06.77 2
5 Jordan, Michael 12 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:09.05 2
6 Pierce, Roland 13 Rising Sun 1:09.40 1
7 Trotter, Cory 12 Do Rite 1:08.47 1:10.38 2
8 Gray, Ronnie 13 Rising Sun 1:13.32 1
9 Hauber, Ben 12 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:17.65 2
10 Murrieta, Ruben 12 Cold Water Expre 1:23.10 1

1 Mile Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garcia, Justin 13 Casa Grande 5:36.06
2 Balkow, Patrick 13 Casa Grande 6:16.39
3 Hauber, Ben 12 Cheetahs 6:45.45
4 Pena, Chris 12 AZ Puma 8:34.09

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garcia, Justin 13 Casa Grande 2:41.81
2 Gray, Ronnie 13 Rising Sun 2:54.41
3 Balkow, Patrick 13 Casa Grande 2:57.19
4 Murrieta, Ruben 12 Cold Water Expre 3:17.45

60 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordan, Michael 12 Cheetahs 10.00 10.54
2 Palmer, Steven 12 AZ Panthers 9.20 11.20
3 Blaylark, Tevin 12 AZ Panthers 9.60 11.23
4 Jones Jr, Erwin 12 Bobcats 11.66
5 Muhammad, Yusuf 12 Cheetahs 10.00 11.87
6 Mathis, Cody 12 AZ Puma 12.14

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arizona Panthers 'A' 5:03.11
1) Blaylark, Tevin 12 2) Palmer, Steven 12
3) Williams, Camyone 13 4) Kee, Isaiah 13

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones Jr, Erwin 12 Bobcats 1.35m
2 Garcia, Justin 13 Casa Grande J1.35m
3 Schwartz, Lance 12 AZ Puma 1.15m

Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blaylark, Tevin 12 AZ Panthers 4.59m
2 Holman, Dillon 13 Cheetahs 4.26m
3 Mathis, Cody 13 Rising Sun 4.15m
4 Schwartz, Lance 12 AZ Puma 3.75m

Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hinton, Jordon 13 Tonto 10.32m
2 Levine, Shane 13 Tonto 9.82m
3 Doka, Valentino 12 Tonto 9.74m
4 Luke, Shelby 13 Cheetahs 1.11m 9.36m
5 Jones Jr, Erwin 12 Bobcats 9.19m
6 Waterman, Cody 13 Tonto 8.33m

60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nash, Jarrid 15 Rising Sun 7.22 1
2 Disabella, Miles 14 Heat 7.99 7.63 1
3 Guondanella, Giogio 15 Rising Sun 8.24 2
3 Ratliff, Vernon 15 Rising Sun 8.24 1
5 Ratliff, Jamil 15 Rising Sun 8.46 1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amescua, Joey 14 Cheetahs 25.00 23.72 2
2 Jackson, Steven 14 Cheetahs 23.00 23.93 2
3 Disabella, Miles 14 Heat 25.62 24.14 2
4 Washington, Marcus 14 Arizona Flames 24.90 24.75 2
5 Collins, Jordan 15 Cheetahs 23.00 25.74 2
6 Nash, Jarrid 15 Rising Sun 26.56 1
7 Lamb, Bryce 14 Cheetahs 25.00 26.63 2
8 Ratliff, Vernon 15 Rising Sun 27.11 1
9 Ratliff, Jamil 15 Rising Sun 27.12 1
10 Jefferson, Guillaume 14 Cheetahs 27.00 27.17 2
11 Nash, Austin 15 Rising Sun 33.84 2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Steven 14 Cheetahs 56.00 57.55
2 Lamb, Bryce 14 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:00.15
3 Collins, Jordan 15 Cheetahs 59.00 1:00.25
4 Jefferson, Guillaume 14 Cheetahs 59.00 1:02.34
5 McLevain, Brandon 14 Cheetahs 59.00 1:04.07
6 Carpio, Michael 15 Cheetahs 59.00 1:06.26
7 Nash, Austin 15 Rising Sun 1:16.78

1 Mile Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McLevain, Brandon 14 Cheetahs 5:24.64
2 Guerrero, Ethan 14 Cold Water Expre 5:54.64

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McLevain, Brandon 14 Cheetahs 2:20.00 2:23.18
2 Jefferson, Guillaume 14 Cheetahs 2:30.00 2:29.45
3 Guerrero, Ethan 14 Cold Water Expre 2:30.70
4 Carpio, Michael 15 Cheetahs 2:30.00 2:38.85

60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Washington, Marcus 14 Arizona Flames 10.00 9.19

Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cadena, Adam 15 Rising Sun 11.04m

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stroder, Brian 17 Rising Sun 52.98
2 Mohatt, Shawn 18 Startrack 54.45

High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gill, Paul 17 AZ Puma 1.85m