Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/23/2004 01:57 PM
State Championship - 5/22/2004 to 5/23/2004
Arizona Association
Glendale CC
Results

Event 101 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1748 Savannah Bowen 8 Rising Sun 14.40 16.30Q 3
2 1635 Takerra Waters 8 AZ Cheetahs 15.80 16.34Q 1
3 1868 Jasmyne Graham 7 DoRight 17.11 16.45Q 2
4 2019 Khiya Malone 8 Phoenix Flyers,Pel 17.09 17.34Q 1
5 1859 Rayenn Boyd 7 DoRight 17.45 17.39Q 3
6 1933 Cherokee Davis 8 Eternal Flame 17.86 18.94Q 2
7 1680 Phoebe LaBlonde 8 AZ Elite 15.00 17.75q 3
8 1682 Cierra Reeves 8 AZ Elite 14.00 17.76q 1
9 1860 LaQuezanee Davis 6 DoRight 17.84q 1
10 1697 Jalissa Smith 6 Arizona Flames 18.01 18.64 1
11 2113 Grecia Castillo 8 Unattached 18.77 1
12 1799 Sarah Dennard 8 AZ Striders 17.30 19.20 3
13 2120 Sapphire Dowhan 8 Unattached 19.57 1
14 1769 Christine Willifor 6 Rising Sun 15.70 20.14 2
15 1695 Kelliya Parks 6 Arizona Flames 18.50 22.10 1

Event 101 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 1868 Jasmyne Graham 7 DoRight 16.45 15.86
1 1635 Takerra Waters 8 AZ Cheetahs 16.34 15.86
3 1748 Savannah Bowen 8 Rising Sun 16.30 15.96
4 1680 Phoebe LaBlonde 8 AZ Elite 17.75 16.75
5 1859 Rayenn Boyd 7 DoRight 17.39 17.08
6 2019 Khiya Malone 8 Phoenix Flyers,Pel 17.34 17.29
7 1860 LaQuezanee Davis 6 DoRight 17.84 17.78
8 1933 Cherokee Davis 8 Eternal Flame 18.94 18.15

Event 102 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1635 Takerra Waters 8 AZ Cheetahs 34.00 33.10Q 2
2 1748 Savannah Bowen 8 Rising Sun 34.00 34.03Q 1
3 1883 Taleisha Thompson 8 DoRight 38.05 35.17Q 1
4 2019 Khiya Malone 8 Phoenix Flyers,Pel 36.70 35.89Q 2
5 1860 LaQuezanee Davis 6 DoRight 39.99 37.50Q 1
6 1697 Jalissa Smith 6 Arizona Flames 39.97 38.73Q 2
7 1682 Cierra Reeves 8 AZ Elite 35.00 37.75q 1
8 1680 Phoebe LaBlonde 8 AZ Elite 36.00 38.87q 2
9 2120 Sapphire Dowhan 8 Unattached 40.82q 1
10 1769 Christine Willifor 6 Rising Sun 37.00 43.18 1
11 1607 Ciboney Edwards 6 AZ Cheetahs 45.00 43.62 2
12 1695 Kelliya Parks 6 Arizona Flames 42.00 48.00 1

Event 102 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1860 LaQuezanee Davis 6 DoRight 37.50 33.09
2 1748 Savannah Bowen 8 Rising Sun 34.03 34.11
3 2019 Khiya Malone 8 Phoenix Flyers,Pel 35.89 36.45
3 1635 Takerra Waters 8 AZ Cheetahs 33.10 36.45
5 1883 Taleisha Thompson 8 DoRight 35.17 37.51
6 1680 Phoebe LaBlonde 8 AZ Elite 38.87 37.88
7 1697 Jalissa Smith 6 Arizona Flames 38.73 39.47
7 2120 Sapphire Dowhan 8 Unattached 40.82 39.47

Event 111 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1672 Cole Sterns 7 Unattached 15.70 15.84Q 2
2 1732 Anthony Wynn 7 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 15.85 16.80Q 1
3 1669 Tevin Mayfield 8 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 16.00 16.59Q 2
4 1914 Morgan McLamb 8 DoRight 15.94 16.87Q 1
5 1657 Chandler Heffley 8 Unattached 17.50 17.28Q 1
6 1776 Travis Curtis-Tits 7 Rising Sun 15.50 17.37Q 2
7 1899 Jerome Green 6 DoRight 18.10 17.53q 2
7 1645 Maurice Cheadle 6 AZ Cheetahs 17.00 17.53q 1
9 1891 Kenon Blevins 7 DoRight 17.57 17.66q 2
10 1904 Fredrick Hawkins 6 DoRight 18.89 18.05 1
11 1901 Nikaeus Hale-Merce 8 DoRight 18.59 18.71 1
12 1673 Wesley Sutton 8 AZ Cheetahs 15.40 19.00 1
13 1993 Chance Gallardo 7 Bobcats 20.00 19.42 2
14 1790 David Scott 7 Rising Sun 16.00 19.47 2
15 1898 Thomas Graham 8 DoRight 19.96 19.55 2
16 1896 Andre Elmore II 6 DoRight 20.54 2
17 2026 Eugene Allen 5 Phoenix Flyers 21.58 20.64 1
18 1994 Chazz Gallardo 6 Bobcats 21.28 1

Event 111 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 1672 Cole Sterns 7 Unattached 15.84 15.90
2 1669 Tevin Mayfield 8 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 16.59 16.44
3 1732 Anthony Wynn 7 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 16.80 16.52
4 1914 Morgan McLamb 8 DoRight 16.87 16.84
4 1776 Travis Curtis-Tits 7 Rising Sun 17.37 16.84
6 1657 Chandler Heffley 8 Unattached 17.28 16.86
7 1891 Kenon Blevins 7 DoRight 17.66 17.17
8 1899 Jerome Green 6 DoRight 17.53 18.05

Event 112 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1672 Cole Sterns 7 Unattached 33.06Q 2
2 1669 Tevin Mayfield 8 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 34.00 33.64Q 3
3 1776 Travis Curtis-Tits 7 Rising Sun 36.00 34.80Q 1
4 1656 Seth Hayes 7 AZ Cheetahs 35.00 33.76Q 2
5 1891 Kenon Blevins 7 DoRight 38.03 35.09Q 1
6 1899 Jerome Green 6 DoRight 41.85 36.35Q 3
6 1657 Chandler Heffley 8 Unattached 42.10 36.35Q 3
8 1652 Donnie Franklin 7 AZ Cheetahs 37.00 36.72q 3
9 1914 Morgan McLamb 8 DoRight 36.75 37.11q 2
10 1904 Fredrick Hawkins 6 DoRight 42.48 37.63 3
11 1901 Nikaeus Hale-Merce 8 DoRight 39.88 38.12 2
12 1732 Anthony Wynn 7 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 35.00 38.39 1
13 2289 Isaih Jacobs 6 Unattached 38.42 3
14 Andre Elmore 6 DoRight 40.30 3
15 1898 Thomas Graham 8 DoRight 42.40 40.65 1
16 1993 Chance Gallardo 7 Bobcats 42.78 1
17 1994 Chazz Gallardo 6 Bobcats 43.45 1
18 1790 David Scott 7 Rising Sun 37.20 43.56 1
19 2026 Eugene Allen 5 Phoenix Flyers 53.78 49.54 2

Event 112 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1672 Cole Sterns 7 Unattached 33.06 33.47
2 1669 Tevin Mayfield 8 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 33.64 34.25
3 1776 Travis Curtis-Tits 7 Rising Sun 34.80 35.67
4 1891 Kenon Blevins 7 DoRight 35.09 36.29
5 1899 Jerome Green 6 DoRight 36.35 36.77
6 1657 Chandler Heffley 8 Unattached 36.35 36.82
7 1914 Morgan McLamb 8 DoRight 37.11 37.14

Event 141 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right 'A' 1:10.10 1:09.92

Event 151 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 1:04.00 1:10.28
2 Do Right 'A' 1:10.37

Event 163 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1842 Monika Beechum 8 Casa Grande 2.89m 3.26m
2 1868 Jasmyne Graham 7 DoRight 2.98m 3.12m
3 1799 Sarah Dennard 8 AZ Striders 3.10m 3.02m
4 2113 Grecia Castillo 8 Unattached 2.92m
5 1635 Takerra Waters 8 AZ Cheetahs 2.88m 2.81m
6 1859 Rayenn Boyd 7 DoRight 2.55m 2.80m
7 1883 Taleisha Thompson 8 DoRight 2.66m 2.77m
8 1933 Cherokee Davis 8 Eternal Flame 2.90m 2.72m
9 1860 LaQuezanee Davis 6 DoRight 2.46m 2.67m
10 2120 Sapphire Dowhan 8 Unattached 2.32m
11 1769 Christine Willifor 6 Rising Sun 2.40m 2.28m
12 1697 Jalissa Smith 6 Arizona Flames 2.58m 2.27m
12 1748 Savannah Bowen 8 Rising Sun 2.40m 2.27m
14 2019 Khiya Malone 8 Phoenix Flyers,Pel 2.55m 2.26m
15 1695 Kelliya Parks 6 Arizona Flames 2.00m 1.54m

Event 173 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2246 Austin Walashek 7 Unattached 3.35m 3.19m
2 1672 Cole Sterns 7 Unattached 3.10m
3 1732 Anthony Wynn 7 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 3.30m 3.06m
4 1656 Seth Hayes 7 AZ Cheetahs 2.80m 2.66m
5 1657 Chandler Heffley 8 Unattached 2.54m
6 1776 Travis Curtis-Tits 7 Rising Sun 2.74m 2.43m
7 1652 Donnie Franklin 7 AZ Cheetahs 2.65m 2.31m
8 1904 Fredrick Hawkins 6 DoRight 2.60m 2.24m
9 2289 Isaih Jacobs 6 Unattached 2.21m
10 1994 Chazz Gallardo 6 Bobcats 2.05m
11 1993 Chance Gallardo 7 Bobcats 1.73m
12 1896 Andre Elmore II 6 DoRight 1.53m
13 2026 Eugene Allen 5 Phoenix Flyers 11.29m 1.44m
-- 1898 Thomas Graham 8 DoRight 1.85m ND

Event 201 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
National: N 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1765 Jaszmyne Smith 10 Rising Sun 13.70 14.36Q 2
2 1871 Shannon Jackson 8 DoRight 15.86 14.96Q 3
3 1764 Charmaine Ross 9 Rising Sun 14.70 16.04Q 1
4 2275 Zhane Alleyne 10 AZ Cheetahs 15.09Q 2
5 1720 Treniese Sylve 10 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 14.50 15.13Q 3
6 1722 Chanel Yarbrough 8 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 16.00 16.33Q 1
7 1858 Brianna Blunt 10 DoRight 15.86 15.14q 3
8 2059 Jaide Stepter 9 Pops 14.80 15.27q 2
9 2016 Niamani Johnson 8 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 15.74q 3
10 1797 Justice Cox 9 AZ Striders 16.07 17.01 2
11 1715 Kaitlyn Courtenay 9 AZ Panthers 16.50 17.08 1
12 1753 Taylor Colter 9 Rising Sun,Peoria, 17.36 2
13 1733 Jasmine Arollo 10 AZ Puma 18.60 17.39 1
14 1636 Tijaha Waters 9 AZ Cheetahs 17.45 1
14 1851 Savannah Eklund 9 Cold Water Expre 16.30 17.45 2
16 2055 Karlie Kede 9 Pops 16.56 17.58 3
17 1874 Savannah Meador 9 DoRight,Glendale, A 16.95 17.59 1
18 1691 Danielle Gantt 9 Arizona Flames 19.49 19.52 3

Event 201 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
National: N 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 1765 Jaszmyne Smith 10 Rising Sun 14.36 14.06
2 2275 Zhane Alleyne 10 AZ Cheetahs 15.09 14.59
3 1858 Brianna Blunt 10 DoRight 15.14 14.85
4 1871 Shannon Jackson 8 DoRight 14.96 14.89
5 1720 Treniese Sylve 10 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 15.13 14.94
6 2059 Jaide Stepter 9 Pops 15.27 15.13
7 2016 Niamani Johnson 8 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 15.74 16.06
8 1764 Charmaine Ross 9 Rising Sun 16.04 16.21
9 1722 Chanel Yarbrough 8 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 16.33 16.29

Event 202 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
National: N 26.71 7/31/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1763 Jasmin Pratt 10 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 27.80 28.82Q 3
2 2059 Jaide Stepter 9 Pops 31.56 31.55Q 2
3 1610 Moriah Hayes 9 AZ Cheetahs 30.00 31.95Q 1
4 2275 Zhane Alleyne 10 AZ Cheetahs 30.70Q 3
5 2021 Michelle Morrow 9 Phoenix Flyers 31.78Q 2
6 1764 Charmaine Ross 9 Rising Sun 34.00 33.04Q 1
7 1879 Taylor Primous 9 DoRight,Phoennix, A 32.04 31.22q 3
8 2016 Niamani Johnson 8 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 34.13 32.78q 2
9 1722 Chanel Yarbrough 8 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 35.29q 2
10 1753 Taylor Colter 9 Rising Sun,Peoria, 35.40 3
10 1797 Justice Cox 9 AZ Striders 34.64 35.40 3
12 2055 Karlie Kede 9 Pops 34.50 36.65 1
13 1636 Tijaha Waters 9 AZ Cheetahs 36.92 2
14 1692 Brianna Lee 8 Arizona Flames 37.24 37.94 3
15 1685 Julianna Vanderhou 10 AZ Elite 38.89 3
16 1696 Makayla Scott 10 Arizona Flames 40.16 39.17 2
17 2015 Raven Gibson 8 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 42.41 39.55 1
18 1691 Danielle Gantt 9 Arizona Flames 43.87 43.84 1

Event 202 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 26.71 7/31/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1763 Jasmin Pratt 10 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 28.82 29.45
2 1879 Taylor Primous 9 DoRight,Phoennix, A 31.22 30.99
3 2059 Jaide Stepter 9 Pops 31.55 31.32
4 1610 Moriah Hayes 9 AZ Cheetahs 31.95 32.05
5 2275 Zhane Alleyne 10 AZ Cheetahs 30.70 32.18
6 2016 Niamani Johnson 8 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 32.78 33.04
7 1722 Chanel Yarbrough 8 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 35.29 34.35
8 2021 Michelle Morrow 9 Phoenix Flyers 31.78 34.60
9 1764 Charmaine Ross 9 Rising Sun 33.04 34.84

Event 203 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
National: N 59.81 8/1/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1876 Delana Moore 9 DoRight 1:06.82 1
2 1762 Ashley Pinkney 10 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 1:09.32 2
3 2100 Brittany Jones 10 Trackburners 1:12.00 1:09.75 2
4 2059 Jaide Stepter 9 Pops 1:12.11 1:13.60 2
5 1858 Brianna Blunt 10 DoRight 1:16.10 1:14.18 1
6 1945 Dominique Jackson 9 J Owens 1:16.00 1:15.64 2
7 1609 Danielle Forney 9 AZ Cheetahs 1:16.00 1:17.29 1
8 2021 Michelle Morrow 9 Phoenix Flyers 1:15.00 1:19.50 2
9 1871 Shannon Jackson 8 DoRight 1:16.10 1:25.92 1

Event 204 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
National: N 2:23.98 7/6/1986 Chalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1862 Jade Dean 10 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 2:36.00 2:46.58
2 1945 Dominique Jackson 9 J Owens 2:50.00 3:00.71

Event 205 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4:51.28 6/18/1994 Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1862 Jade Dean 10 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 5:45.05 5:33.03

Event 208 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 7:30.80 7/18/1993 Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1715 Kaitlyn Courtenay 9 AZ Panthers 11:07.00 12:12.80

Event 211 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
National: N 12.73 7/28/1991 Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1913 Jordan McLamb 9 DoRight 14.00 14.10Q 2
2 1676 Javon Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.50 14.63Q 3
3 1823 Kendyl Taylor 9 AZ Striders,Phoenix 14.20 14.67Q 1
4 1726 Blake Ivie 9 AZ Panthers,Goodyea 13.90 14.73Q 1
5 1822 Clayton Stanchik 10 AZ Striders 14.20 14.80Q 2
6 1745 Brody Riggs 10 AZ Puma 14.54 15.08Q 3
7 1653 DeAndre Harris 9 AZ Cheetahs 15.16 15.18q 2
8 1644 Devin Centers 9 AZ Cheetahs 14.60 15.20q 3
9 2028 Orlando Coleman 8 Phoenix Flyers 15.03 15.26q 2
10 1793 Nathan Simpson 9 Rising Sun 15.50 15.41 3
11 1918 Robert Relf 9 DoRight 15.24 15.44 1
12 1835 Clarence Clark 9 Arizona 15.53 15.51 3
13 1921 Kwame' Tarvin 9 DoRight 15.90 15.75 1
14 2027 Dominique Clevelan 9 Phoenix Flyers 16.07 16.39 2
15 1787 Deon Parks 9 Rising Sun 16.90 16.76 3
16 1774 Derrick Cameron 8 Rising Sun 16.88 3
17 1713 Mitchell Willard 9 AZ Heat 17.05 16.96 3
18 1792 Nathan Shorten 8 Rising Sun,Peoria, 16.40 16.99 2
19 John-Michael Huff 9 Muhammad Track C 17.41 3

Event 211 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 12.73 7/28/1991 Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1913 Jordan McLamb 9 DoRight 14.10 13.66
2 1676 Javon Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 14.63 14.09
3 1823 Kendyl Taylor 9 AZ Striders,Phoenix 14.67 14.48
4 1822 Clayton Stanchik 10 AZ Striders 14.80 14.49
5 1726 Blake Ivie 9 AZ Panthers,Goodyea 14.73 14.70
6 1653 DeAndre Harris 9 AZ Cheetahs 15.18 15.12
7 1644 Devin Centers 9 AZ Cheetahs 15.20 15.14
8 2028 Orlando Coleman 8 Phoenix Flyers 15.26 15.26

Event 212 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
National: N 26.01 7/25/1996 Richard Crawford, Plano, TX
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1913 Jordan McLamb 9 DoRight 29.01 29.27Q 2
2 1676 Javon Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 29.00 29.54Q 3
3 1775 Devontay Curtis-Ti 9 Rising Sun 30.00 30.14Q 1
4 1823 Kendyl Taylor 9 AZ Striders,Phoenix 31.00 29.92Q 3
5 1822 Clayton Stanchik 10 AZ Striders 31.20 30.33Q 1
6 1726 Blake Ivie 9 AZ Panthers,Goodyea 30.00 30.42Q 2
7 1804 Matt Arseneau 10 AZ Striders 30.29q 3
8 1921 Kwame' Tarvin 9 DoRight 32.51 31.67q 2
9 2028 Orlando Coleman 8 Phoenix Flyers 32.50 32.04q 1
10 1653 DeAndre Harris 9 AZ Cheetahs 33.50 32.14 3
11 1793 Nathan Simpson 9 Rising Sun 29.40 32.38 1
12 1909 Fredrick Hutchinso 9 DoRight 31.05 32.55 2
13 2032 Emmanuel Owens 9 Phoenix Flyers 34.62 33.27 1
14 1666 Cole Luke 8 AZ Cheetahs 35.00 34.00 3
15 2027 Dominique Clevelan 9 Phoenix Flyers 34.85 34.13 2
16 1774 Derrick Cameron 8 Rising Sun 33.80 34.37 2
17 2033 Clifford Palmer 10 Phoenix Flyers,Scot 33.70 35.28 3
18 John-Michael Huff 9 Muhammad Track C 36.42 2
19 1780 Nico Hobbs 9 Rising Sun 38.00 36.64 2

Event 212 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
National: N 26.01 7/25/1996 Richard Crawford, Plano, TX
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 1913 Jordan McLamb 9 DoRight 29.27 28.57
2 1676 Javon Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 29.54 28.59
3 1823 Kendyl Taylor 9 AZ Striders,Phoenix 29.92 30.06
4 1822 Clayton Stanchik 10 AZ Striders 30.33 30.15
5 1775 Devontay Curtis-Ti 9 Rising Sun 30.14 30.25
6 1726 Blake Ivie 9 AZ Panthers,Goodyea 30.42 30.67
7 1804 Matt Arseneau 10 AZ Striders 30.29 31.13
8 1921 Kwame' Tarvin 9 DoRight 31.67 31.69
9 2028 Orlando Coleman 8 Phoenix Flyers 32.04 31.81

Event 213 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
National: N 58.74 7/25/1997 Jules Noel, Bouynton Beach, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1895 Tony Dean 9 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 1:13.00 1:11.41 2
2 1804 Matt Arseneau 10 AZ Striders 1:12.40 2
3 1775 Devontay Curtis-Ti 9 Rising Sun 1:07.00 1:14.45 2
4 1909 Fredrick Hutchinso 9 DoRight 1:13.85 1:15.06 2
5 1920 Jaylyn Shans 8 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 1:12.04 1:15.76 2
6 1809 Marche Dennard 10 AZ Striders,Phoenix 1:12.59 1:19.20 2
7 2032 Emmanuel Owens 9 Phoenix Flyers 1:18.00 1:22.01 2
8 1918 Robert Relf 9 DoRight 1:13.90 1:23.29 2

Event 214 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 2:19.00 5/20/1989 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1894 Deselle Dean 10 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 2:32.00 2:38.76
2 1794 Chad Williford 9 Rising Sun 2:56.00 2:48.50
3 1920 Jaylyn Shans 8 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 2:40.00 2:50.33
4 1852 Mufasa Cavazos 8 Cold Water Expre 2:56.00 2:59.58
5 1585 Ryan Sullivan 9 AZ Blaze 3:21.00 3:20.27

Event 215 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 4:48.04 7/29/2001 Connor Revord, Joliet, IL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1894 Deselle Dean 10 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 5:08.10 5:21.51
2 1794 Chad Williford 9 Rising Sun 5:48.00 5:44.94
3 1920 Jaylyn Shans 8 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 5:19.00 5:47.69
4 1852 Mufasa Cavazos 8 Cold Water Expre 5:59.00 5:56.81
5 1585 Ryan Sullivan 9 AZ Blaze 6:40.00 6:49.78
6 1846 Jonathan Balkow 8 Casa Grande 7:20.26

Event 218 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 7:13.01 7/2/1992 Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1852 Mufasa Cavazos 8 Cold Water Expre 10:56.30 11:07.18

Event 241 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 54.56 7/30/1994 United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M.McAiley
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 57.40 56.62
2 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 59.00 59.18
-- Do Right 'A' 59.22 DQ

Event 242 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4:19.00 7/29/1993 Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 4:57.00 4:47.33
2 Do Right 'A' 5:15.05 4:47.75
3 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 5:20.00 5:24.51

Event 251 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 52.57 7/28/2001 Track Houston, Houston, TX
D. Johnson, M. Horton, D. Bostick, A. Whitaker
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 57.50 58.32
2 Arizona Striders 'A' 57.00 58.44
3 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 59.40 59.52
4 Phoenix Flyers 'A' 1:06.00 1:03.37
5 Arizona Rising Sun 'B' 1:06.00 1:10.69

Event 252 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 4:11.54 7/30/2000 Speed City TC
K.Morgan, A.Williams, T.Adams, M.Cummings
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right 'A' 5:10.00 4:54.55

Event 261 High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4-08 7/24/1997 Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2100 Brittany Jones 10 Trackburners 1.25m 1.25m
2 1621 Ashlee Moore 9 AZ Cheetahs 1.00m J1.25m
4 1984 Rachel Gorgol 10 Bobcats 1.15m 1.10m
4 1720 Treniese Sylve 10 AZ Panthers,Phoenix J1.15m

Event 263 Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 15-01.75 1972 Joyce Bowie, Santa Barbara, Ca
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1720 Treniese Sylve 10 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 4.10m 3.92m
2 2100 Brittany Jones 10 Trackburners 3.79m J3.92m
3 1621 Ashlee Moore 9 AZ Cheetahs 3.80m 3.59m
4 1879 Taylor Primous 9 DoRight,Phoennix, A 3.60m 3.48m
5 1945 Dominique Jackson 9 J Owens 3.59m 3.46m
6 1722 Chanel Yarbrough 8 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 3.60m 3.38m
7 1984 Rachel Gorgol 10 Bobcats 3.10m 3.24m
8 1884 Diamond Vigil 10 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 3.60m 3.21m
9 1692 Brianna Lee 8 Arizona Flames 3.28m 2.95m
10 1609 Danielle Forney 9 AZ Cheetahs 2.90m 2.84m
11 2055 Karlie Kede 9 Pops 2.45m 2.78m
12 1696 Makayla Scott 10 Arizona Flames 3.42m 2.74m
12 1797 Justice Cox 9 AZ Striders 3.17m 2.74m
14 1753 Taylor Colter 9 Rising Sun,Peoria, 1.90m

Event 265 Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 34-04 7/28/1995 Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1951 Breshea Pitts 9 J Owens,Glendale, A 6.16m 6.24m
2 2078 Cassie Johnson 8 Tonto 5.40m
3 1718 Samantha Gonzale 10 AZ Panthers 6.93m 5.22m
4 1614 Sherrelle Jordan 9 AZ Cheetahs 5.00m 5.05m
5 1733 Jasmine Arollo 10 AZ Puma 4.15m 4.84m
6 1874 Savannah Meador 9 DoRight,Glendale, A 4.20m 4.81m

Event 267 Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 89-02 7/6/2001 Agnes Gallegos, Albuquerque, NM
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1951 Breshea Pitts 9 J Owens,Glendale, A 97.23m 22.11m
2 1718 Samantha Gonzale 10 AZ Panthers 19.85m 21.32m
3 1733 Jasmine Arollo 10 AZ Puma 17.90m 17.69m
4 1874 Savannah Meador 9 DoRight,Glendale, A 17.65m 15.35m
5 1715 Kaitlyn Courtenay 9 AZ Panthers 17.04m 12.36m
6 2021 Michelle Morrow 9 Phoenix Flyers 9.87m
7 2014 Jazz Gibson 9 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 8.69m

Event 271 High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 5-01.25 1977 David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1741 Andrew McDonald 10 AZ Puma 1.25m 1.30m
2 1745 Brody Riggs 10 AZ Puma 1.15m 1.10m
3 1998 Jamaal Jones 9 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 1.13m 1.05m
3 1648 Travis Colby 10 AZ Cheetahs 1.20m 1.05m

Event 273 Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 16-01.25 7/26/1980 Terry Simpson
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1726 Blake Ivie 9 AZ Panthers,Goodyea 4.15m 4.17m
2 1827 Jay Williams 8 AZ Titans 3.92m
3 1921 Kwame' Tarvin 9 DoRight 3.65m 3.61m
4 1745 Brody Riggs 10 AZ Puma 3.67m 3.53m
5 1909 Fredrick Hutchinso 9 DoRight 3.88m 3.35m
5 1809 Marche Dennard 10 AZ Striders,Phoenix 3.19m 3.35m
7 1777 Austin Dancer 8 Rising Sun 2.07m 3.14m
8 1666 Cole Luke 8 AZ Cheetahs 3.10m 2.99m
9 1792 Nathan Shorten 8 Rising Sun,Peoria, 2.07m 2.90m
10 1644 Devin Centers 9 AZ Cheetahs 3.80m 2.54m
11 1780 Nico Hobbs 9 Rising Sun 2.59m 2.53m

Event 275 Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 39-10.75 7/3/1993 Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1648 Travis Colby 10 AZ Cheetahs 8.00m 8.33m
2 1998 Jamaal Jones 9 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 7.81m 7.64m
3 1741 Andrew McDonald 10 AZ Puma 6.27m
4 1738 Jason Arollo 10 AZ Puma 5.75m 5.51m
5 2085 Hunter Doka 9 Tonto 5.35m

Event 277 Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 122-11 7/26/2001 Matthew Kosecki, Humble, Tx
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1998 Jamaal Jones 9 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 29.66m 29.81m
2 1648 Travis Colby 10 AZ Cheetahs 23.60m 27.38m
3 1741 Andrew McDonald 10 AZ Puma 23.28m 25.27m
4 1918 Robert Relf 9 DoRight 7.31m 21.62m
5 1895 Tony Dean 9 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 17.06m 20.71m
6 1777 Austin Dancer 8 Rising Sun 22.15m 19.40m
7 1738 Jason Arollo 10 AZ Puma 18.88m 18.97m
8 1713 Mitchell Willard 9 AZ Heat 12.33m 15.51m
9 2033 Clifford Palmer 10 Phoenix Flyers,Scot 13.82m

Event 301 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
National: N 12.10 7/31/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1633 Bryanna Smythe 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.20 13.27Q 3
2 1719 JaQuaisha Hickman 12 AZ Panthers 13.50 13.80Q 2
3 1757 Bianca Lewis 11 Rising Sun,Peoria, 13.20 14.04Q 1
4 1612 Shannon Jacobs 12 AZ Cheetahs 14.00 13.53Q 3
5 1597 Alexis Clay 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.90 14.22Q 2
6 1953 Tawana Roberson 12 J Owens 14.78Q 1
7 1594 Cadija Caldwell 10 AZ Cheetahs 14.50 14.64q 3
8 2115 Melissa Castillo 10 Unattached 15.07q 2
9 1831 Natalie Melkonoff 11 Arizona 15.19 15.08q 3
10 1628 Derriann Richardso 11 AZ Cheetahs 15.10 15.09 2
11 1571 Samantha Chavez 12 AZ Blaze 15.90 15.11 3
12 1983 Jessica Fox 11 Bobcats 14.42 15.15 1
13 2023 Syomica Reese 11 Phoenix Flyers 15.32 15.79 1
14 2024 Ericka Rogers 11 Phoenix Flyers 15.23 15.98 1
15 1639 Tori Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 15.10 15.99 2
16 1870 Brienna Jackson 12 DoRight 16.33 16.11 1
17 1829 Courtney Clark 11 Arizona 15.88 16.37 2

Event 301 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 12.10 7/31/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1633 Bryanna Smythe 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.27 13.10
2 1612 Shannon Jacobs 12 AZ Cheetahs 13.53 13.26
3 1757 Bianca Lewis 11 Rising Sun,Peoria, 14.04 13.63
4 1719 JaQuaisha Hickman 12 AZ Panthers 13.80 13.81
5 1597 Alexis Clay 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 14.22 13.91
6 1594 Cadija Caldwell 10 AZ Cheetahs 14.64 14.35
7 2115 Melissa Castillo 10 Unattached 15.07 14.64
8 1953 Tawana Roberson 12 J Owens 14.78 14.69
9 1831 Natalie Melkonoff 11 Arizona 15.08 14.87

Event 302 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
National: N 24.47 8/1/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1633 Bryanna Smythe 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 26.00 27.40Q 3
2 1757 Bianca Lewis 11 Rising Sun,Peoria, 27.90 27.84Q 1
3 1615 Chinequa Lee 12 AZ Cheetahs 26.50 28.01Q 2
4 1719 JaQuaisha Hickman 12 AZ Panthers 28.50 28.50Q 4
5 1800 Sara Epp 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 28.00 28.27q 1
6 1714 Asya Aspinall 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 28.90 29.36q 2
7 1681 Brittany Palencia 11 AZ Elite,Scottsdale 29.00 29.59q 3
8 1953 Tawana Roberson 12 J Owens 30.45q 1
9 1831 Natalie Melkonoff 11 Arizona 31.61 30.52q 1
10 1717 Shantel Edwards 11 AZ Panthers 31.50 30.61 4
11 1693 Destiny Lundy 10 Arizona Flames 30.06 30.62 3
12 1888 Tyerra Wheaton 11 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 31.44 31.16 2
13 2011 Tiara Alves 11 Phoenix Flyers 31.72 31.54 1
14 1983 Jessica Fox 11 Bobcats 32.05 4
15 1829 Courtney Clark 11 Arizona 33.17 32.09 3
16 1571 Samantha Chavez 12 AZ Blaze 33.64 32.29 2
17 1880 Myeisha Roberson 12 DoRight 36.39 32.61 4
18 2024 Ericka Rogers 11 Phoenix Flyers 32.55 32.82 2
19 2023 Syomica Reese 11 Phoenix Flyers 33.15 33.31 3
20 1766 Kristen Tedquist 11 Rising Sun 34.20 33.44 1
21 1870 Brienna Jackson 12 DoRight 32.14 33.61 4
22 1845 Marie Watson 10 Casa Grande 38.00 36.01 2

Event 302 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 24.47 8/1/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1633 Bryanna Smythe 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 27.40 26.61
2 1757 Bianca Lewis 11 Rising Sun,Peoria, 27.84 27.85
3 1615 Chinequa Lee 12 AZ Cheetahs 28.01 28.03
4 1800 Sara Epp 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 28.27 28.49
5 1719 JaQuaisha Hickman 12 AZ Panthers 28.50 28.66
6 1714 Asya Aspinall 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 29.36 28.85
7 1681 Brittany Palencia 11 AZ Elite,Scottsdale 29.59 29.69
8 1831 Natalie Melkonoff 11 Arizona 30.52 30.46

Event 303 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
National: N 55.54 7/27/2001 Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, Ca
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1757 Bianca Lewis 11 Rising Sun,Peoria, 1:01.00 1:02.41 3
2 1800 Sara Epp 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 1:04.00 1:03.14 3
3 1615 Chinequa Lee 12 AZ Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:04.43 3
4 1681 Brittany Palencia 11 AZ Elite,Scottsdale 1:06.00 1:07.09 3
5 1683 Breana Ruiz 10 AZ Elite,Mesa, AZ 1:08.00 1:07.20 3
6 1872 Bailey Judie 10 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 1:10.23 1:08.25 2
7 2061 April Steward 11 Pops,Tucson, AZ 1:08.90 1:08.75 2
8 1714 Asya Aspinall 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 1:07.00 1:09.88 3
9 1625 Salimah Muhammad 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:15.00 1:10.17 1
10 1717 Shantel Edwards 11 AZ Panthers 1:08.00 1:10.90 2
11 1623 Jasmine Morris 11 AZ Cheetahs 1:17.00 1:11.26 1
12 2011 Tiara Alves 11 Phoenix Flyers 1:13.00 1:11.42 2
13 2099 Nicole Bronnimann 12 Trackburners,Tucson 1:11.73 1
14 1686 Kristina Vanderhou 11 AZ Elite 1:09.00 1:12.00 2
15 1887 Tianna Wheaton 11 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 1:07.40 1:12.18 3
16 1881 Kierra Shelton 11 DoRight,EL Mirage, 1:13.84 1
17 1831 Natalie Melkonoff 11 Arizona 1:14.94 1:14.03 2
18 1880 Myeisha Roberson 12 DoRight 1:26.00 1:21.51 1
19 2024 Ericka Rogers 11 Phoenix Flyers 1:19.00 1:26.21 1

Event 304 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 2:13.65 7/29/1995 LaSinda Demus, Santa Rosa, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1875 Sierra Meador 12 DoRight,Glendale, A 2:28.00 2:27.91
2 1683 Breana Ruiz 10 AZ Elite,Mesa, AZ 2:33.83
3 2061 April Steward 11 Pops,Tucson, AZ 2:42.33 2:38.82
4 1686 Kristina Vanderhou 11 AZ Elite 2:42.92
5 1828 Tess Berghoff 12 Arizona 2:42.98 2:46.22
6 1611 Katie Huch 12 AZ Cheetahs 2:45.00 2:47.22
7 2011 Tiara Alves 11 Phoenix Flyers 2:54.00 2:53.27
8 2099 Nicole Bronnimann 12 Trackburners,Tucson 2:53.33
9 1623 Jasmine Morris 11 AZ Cheetahs 2:50.00 2:55.11
10 1625 Salimah Muhammad 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 3:00.00 2:59.30
11 1679 Tamlyn Kalal 10 AZ Elite,Chandler, 3:10.76

Event 305 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4:42.58 7/30/1988 Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1684 Jessica Tonn 12 AZ Elite 5:30.44
2 1828 Tess Berghoff 12 Arizona 5:39.21 5:35.86
3 1611 Katie Huch 12 AZ Cheetahs 5:40.75
4 1830 Hayley Jones 12 Arizona 5:36.99 5:42.31
5 1679 Tamlyn Kalal 10 AZ Elite,Chandler, 6:03.94
6 1575 Alexis Thompson 10 AZ Blaze 6:05.00 6:06.81
7 1574 Kailey Rumbo 11 AZ Blaze 6:26.00 6:31.92

Event 306 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 10:03.54 6/29/1988 Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1830 Hayley Jones 12 Arizona 12:04.84 12:41.99
2 1574 Kailey Rumbo 11 AZ Blaze 13:30.00 13:49.17

Event 308 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 6:53.70 7/26/1990 Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2099 Nicole Bronnimann 12 Trackburners,Tucson 10:43.23

Event 311 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
National: N 11.70 8/2/1998 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1778 Marquis Flowers 12 Rising Sun 13.40 12.95Q 3
2 1890 Bryson Atkins 10 DoRight 13.37 13.46Q 2
2 1675 Trey Waters 12 AZ Cheetahs 13.80 13.46Q 1
4 1997 Douglass Jamison 11 Bobcats 13.20 13.46Q 3
5 1928 Jacob White 11 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 13.37 13.62Q 2
6 1651 DeAnthony Easley 10 AZ Cheetahs 13.20 13.85Q 1
7 1773 Keith Bowen 11 Rising Sun,Glendale 18.50 13.58q 3
8 1655 Issac Hayes 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.90 13.70q 2
9 1916 Jovan Primous 11 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 14.37 13.87q 1
10 2037 Ronnie Walker 12 Phoenix Flyers 13.81 13.97 3
11 1959 Kelly Harrington 10 J Owens,Phoenix, AZ 13.90 14.28 2
12 1919 Kye Russell 10 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 14.37 14.45 3
13 1808 Joshua Dennard 11 AZ Striders,Phoenix 14.15 14.71 3
14 1923 Cory Trotter 11 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 14.37 14.75 1
15 1590 Zane Williams 12 AZ Blaze 14.64 14.87 3
16 1743 Steven Palmer 11 AZ Puma 14.46 15.10 2
17 1779 Ricky Gray 11 Rising Sun 17.00 16.66 2

Event 311 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 11.70 8/2/1998 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1778 Marquis Flowers 12 Rising Sun 12.95 12.91
2 1928 Jacob White 11 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 13.62 13.14
3 1890 Bryson Atkins 10 DoRight 13.46 13.17
4 1997 Douglass Jamison 11 Bobcats 13.46 13.25
5 1675 Trey Waters 12 AZ Cheetahs 13.46 13.28
6 1773 Keith Bowen 11 Rising Sun,Glendale 13.58 13.63
7 1651 DeAnthony Easley 10 AZ Cheetahs 13.85 13.66
8 1655 Issac Hayes 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.70 13.81
9 1916 Jovan Primous 11 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 13.87 13.83

Event 312 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
National: N 23.94 7/28/1990 Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1778 Marquis Flowers 12 Rising Sun 27.00 26.67Q 2
2 1806 Anders Battle 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 27.26Q 1
3 1928 Jacob White 11 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 26.78 27.49Q 1
4 1773 Keith Bowen 11 Rising Sun,Glendale 27.50 27.64Q 2
5 1997 Douglass Jamison 11 Bobcats 27.70 27.69Q 1
5 1724 Tevin Blaylark 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 26.90 27.69Q 1
7 1781 Raymond Mathis 11 Rising Sun 29.02 28.85Q 2
8 1651 DeAnthony Easley 10 AZ Cheetahs 27.50 28.19q 1
9 1959 Kelly Harrington 10 J Owens,Phoenix, AZ 29.41 29.40q 2
10 2037 Ronnie Walker 12 Phoenix Flyers 30.13 29.50 1
11 1919 Kye Russell 10 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 26.78 29.59 2

Event 312 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 23.94 7/28/1990 Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1778 Marquis Flowers 12 Rising Sun 26.67 26.55
2 1928 Jacob White 11 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 27.49 27.40
3 1806 Anders Battle 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 27.26 27.46
4 1724 Tevin Blaylark 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 27.69 27.52
5 1997 Douglass Jamison 11 Bobcats 27.69 27.68
6 1773 Keith Bowen 11 Rising Sun,Glendale 27.64 27.79
7 1651 DeAnthony Easley 10 AZ Cheetahs 28.19 28.26
8 1781 Raymond Mathis 11 Rising Sun 28.85 29.24
9 1959 Kelly Harrington 10 J Owens,Phoenix, AZ 29.40 30.93

Event 313 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
National: N 53.06 7/28/1991 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1773 Keith Bowen 11 Rising Sun,Glendale 1:01.00 1:03.22 2
2 1806 Anders Battle 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 1:03.00 1:04.03 2
3 1778 Marquis Flowers 12 Rising Sun 1:04.00 1:04.98 2
4 1997 Douglass Jamison 11 Bobcats 1:04.50 1:05.38 2
5 1919 Kye Russell 10 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 1:10.16 1:09.08 1
6 1655 Issac Hayes 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:05.00 1:09.21 2
7 1781 Raymond Mathis 11 Rising Sun 1:07.00 1:09.27 2
8 1820 Axel Mueller 11 AZ Striders 1:09.39 1
9 1808 Joshua Dennard 11 AZ Striders,Phoenix 1:09.52 1:14.25 1
10 1590 Zane Williams 12 AZ Blaze 1:09.00 1:15.42 2
11 2223 Austin Miller 10 Unattached 1:15.74 1
12 1743 Steven Palmer 11 AZ Puma 1:08.00 1:21.93 2

Event 314 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 2:07.21 7/26/2001 Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1647 Casey Clegg 12 AZ Cheetahs,Glibert 2:30.00 2:26.65
2 2104 Dominick Balsino 10 Trackburners 2:31.00 2:34.20
3 1740 Eric Brannick 11 AZ Puma 2:35.76 2:36.25
4 1922 Ricky Thompson 10 DoRight,Mesa, AZ 2:42.00 2:37.66
5 1584 Cameron Sullivan 12 AZ Blaze 2:33.00 2:38.76
6 1849 Manuel Lucero 10 Casa Grande 3:04.00 3:17.15

Event 315 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 4:22.58 1980 Tony Terex, Wasco, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1647 Casey Clegg 12 AZ Cheetahs,Glibert 5:10.00 5:00.84
2 1740 Eric Brannick 11 AZ Puma 5:20.86 5:04.12
3 2104 Dominick Balsino 10 Trackburners 5:16.00 5:13.00
4 1584 Cameron Sullivan 12 AZ Blaze 5:16.00 5:14.24
5 1922 Ricky Thompson 10 DoRight,Mesa, AZ 5:20.67 5:34.85
6 1834 James Cabrera 11 Arizona 5:32.48 5:40.11
7 1839 Carl Smith 11 Arizona 6:15.71 5:56.66
8 1818 Ben Jisa 11 AZ Striders 6:14.14
9 1578 Tanner Buckler 11 AZ Blaze,Peoria, AZ 6:12.00 6:21.72
10 1586 Ryan Thomas 11 AZ Blaze 6:47.00 7:04.97

Event 316 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 9:38.52 8/1/1998 Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1740 Eric Brannick 11 AZ Puma 11:29.22 10:57.73
2 2104 Dominick Balsino 10 Trackburners 11:07.00 11:24.24
3 1834 James Cabrera 11 Arizona 11:55.95 11:38.79
4 1839 Carl Smith 11 Arizona 12:43.25 12:43.52
5 1578 Tanner Buckler 11 AZ Blaze,Peoria, AZ 12:52.00 13:47.46

Event 321 80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 12.32 7/28/1996 Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1594 Cadija Caldwell 10 AZ Cheetahs 14.00 14.45
2 1595 Hannah Carson 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 15.01
3 1592 Amethyst Boyd 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 15.60 15.51
4 2115 Melissa Castillo 10 Unattached 16.58
5 1983 Jessica Fox 11 Bobcats 16.20 17.93
6 1990 Shea Strand 11 Bobcats 18.97

Event 331 80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 11.74 7/27/1997 Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1671 Yusuf Muhammad 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.60 13.19
2 1724 Tevin Blaylark 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 13.52 13.60
3 1663 Michael Jordan 12 AZ Cheetahs 13.50 13.66
4 1999 Erwin Jones Jr 11 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 13.69 14.07
5 1743 Steven Palmer 11 AZ Puma 15.74 15.39
6 1912 Ronald March 11 DoRight 15.96 17.25

Event 341 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 49.17 7/28/1996 Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX
C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs 'B' 58.00 52.66
2 Do Right 'A' 55.60 56.15
3 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 53.00 56.47

Event 342 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 3:57.26 7/28/1996 United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right 'A' 4:39.50 4:25.70
2 Arizona Elite 'A' 4:38.12
3 Do Right 'B' 4:43.53 4:42.42

Event 343 4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 9:30.72 6/14/1997 L A Jets, Los Angeles, CA
P. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right 'A' 11:29.30 11:08.76

Event 351 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 47.75 7/31/1979 Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
B. Haigher,K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 53.00 53.28

Event 352 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 3:47.50 7/31/1994 Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
B. Haighler,K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 4:20.00 4:26.97
2 Do Right 'A' 4:40.35 4:39.63

Event 353 4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 9:30.49 6/22/1997 West Valley Eagles, Panorama CIty,CA
C Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right 'A' 10:53.59 10:58.88

Event 361 High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 5-06.25 7/27/1996 Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1595 Hannah Carson 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1.25m
2 1623 Jasmine Morris 11 AZ Cheetahs 1.35m 1.20m

Event 363 Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 18-03.75 6/20/1998 Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1800 Sara Epp 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 4.78m 4.70m
2 1714 Asya Aspinall 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 4.00m 4.07m
3 1597 Alexis Clay 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 4.00m 4.04m
4 1717 Shantel Edwards 11 AZ Panthers 3.80m 3.87m
5 2115 Melissa Castillo 10 Unattached 3.81m
6 1574 Kailey Rumbo 11 AZ Blaze 3.53m 3.61m
7 1719 JaQuaisha Hickman 12 AZ Panthers 3.90m 3.55m
8 1766 Kristen Tedquist 11 Rising Sun 3.24m 3.32m
9 1628 Derriann Richardso 11 AZ Cheetahs 2.80m 3.29m
10 2123 Zsuzasana Gooris - 12 Unattached 3.01m
11 1693 Destiny Lundy 10 Arizona Flames 3.20m 2.94m
12 1880 Myeisha Roberson 12 DoRight 1.89m 2.83m
13 1870 Brienna Jackson 12 DoRight 3.10m 2.78m

Event 365 Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 47-07.25 7/11/1987 Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1867 Jamesse Evans 11 DoRight,Mesa, AZ 10.89m 10.64m
2 1843 Frances Lucero 12 Casa Grande 7.28m 7.39m
3 1639 Tori Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 6.00m 7.13m
4 1881 Kierra Shelton 11 DoRight,EL Mirage, 10.45m 7.01m
5 2079 Hannah Quade 11 Tonto 6.83m
6 2077 Shawte Hinton 11 Tonto 5.73m

Event 366 Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 122-11 7/24/1997 Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1867 Jamesse Evans 11 DoRight,Mesa, AZ 25.49m 23.70m
2 1843 Frances Lucero 12 Casa Grande 18.03m 18.65m
3 2079 Hannah Quade 11 Tonto 16.37m
4 2077 Shawte Hinton 11 Tonto 13.48m

Event 367 Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 115-10 7/26/2001 Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1595 Hannah Carson 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 33.00m 34.33m
2 1592 Amethyst Boyd 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 31.40m 31.41m
3 1576 Trisha Thompson 12 AZ Blaze 19.99m
4 2123 Zsuzasana Gooris - 12 Unattached 13.87m
5 1639 Tori Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.80m 12.59m

Event 371 High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 5-09 1979 David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2247 Dylan Walashek 11 Unattached 1.40m 1.35m
2 1912 Ronald March 11 DoRight 1.25m 1.20m
3 1744 Chris Pena 11 AZ Puma 1.00m 1.00m

Event 373 Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 19-05 1974 Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1724 Tevin Blaylark 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 5.31m 4.82m
2 1806 Anders Battle 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 4.69m 4.58m
3 2037 Ronnie Walker 12 Phoenix Flyers 4.21m
4 2247 Dylan Walashek 11 Unattached 4.25m 4.17m
5 1590 Zane Williams 12 AZ Blaze 3.70m 3.87m
6 2183 Peter Geroulis 11 Unattached 3.61m
7 1912 Ronald March 11 DoRight 2.75m 3.58m
8 1578 Tanner Buckler 11 AZ Blaze,Peoria, AZ 3.55m 3.41m
9 1589 Sean Williams 11 AZ Blaze 3.70m 2.72m
10 1744 Chris Pena 11 AZ Puma 4.20m 2.64m
-- 1657 Chandler Heffley 8 Unattached ND

Event 375 Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 53-00 6/28/1980 Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2086 Valentino Doka 11 Tonto 10.34m
2 2205 Erik Johnson 12 Unattached 10.07m
3 2219 Victor Mason 12 Unattached 8.58m
4 1781 Raymond Mathis 11 Rising Sun 8.66m 8.14m
5 1779 Ricky Gray 11 Rising Sun 8.05m 7.39m
6 2166 Mickey Damron 11 Unattached 6.23m 6.27m
7 2090 Heath Quade 10 Tonto 5.39m

Event 376 Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 159-07 6/19/1982 Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2086 Valentino Doka 11 Tonto 23.02m
2 2205 Erik Johnson 12 Unattached 20.57m
3 2166 Mickey Damron 11 Unattached 15.29m 13.21m
4 2090 Heath Quade 10 Tonto 10.90m

Event 377 Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 123-03 7/28/2001 Josh Johnson, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1999 Erwin Jones Jr 11 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 34.34m 33.74m
2 1744 Chris Pena 11 AZ Puma 21.77m 22.56m
3 1817 James Hunter 10 AZ Striders,Phoenix 21.20m
4 1589 Sean Williams 11 AZ Blaze 18.40m 17.00m
5 1849 Manuel Lucero 10 Casa Grande 14.44m 15.29m
6 1779 Ricky Gray 11 Rising Sun 22.89m 15.12m

Event 401 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
National: N 11.61 8/1/1999 Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1768 Serene Williams 12 Rising Sun,Whittman 12.70 12.68Q 4
2 1618 Larissa Matthews 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.80 13.07Q 2
3 1624 Khadejah Muhammad 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.20 13.37Q 3
4 1751 Brittney Colter 13 Rising Sun,Peorias, 13.30 13.46Q 1
5 1950 Lacresia Palmer 14 J Owens 13.20 13.33Q 4
6 1952 Cassandra Price 13 J Owens 13.34 13.55Q 2
7 2057 Oluchukwu Okonkwo 13 Pops,Tucson, AZ 13.80 13.60Q 1
8 1854 Brittany Blakes 12 DoRight 13.00 13.93Q 3
9 1630 Cassie Sheffield 14 AZ Cheetahs 13.20 13.60q 2
10 1626 Angela Reyes 12 AZ Cheetahs 13.50 13.66 4
11 1632 Shanel Smith 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.20 13.68 4
12 1878 Charnise Mothershe 14 DoRight,Tempe, AZ 13.00 13.72 1
13 1855 Arisha Blevins 14 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 13.00 14.00 2
14 1864 Alexis Easley 12 DoRight,Glendale, A 13.00 14.03 1
15 1750 Stacy Clarke 12 Rising Sun 13.90 14.05 2
16 1947 Treniece Langton 14 J Owens 13.30 14.08 1
17 1865 Asia Easley 14 DoRight,Glendale, A 13.00 14.09 3
17 1886 Anastasia Ward 13 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 13.80 14.09 2
19 1801 Kristen Kasalik 13 AZ Striders 14.23 2
20 1948 Raven Melvin 12 J Owens 14.25 3
21 1755 Ayshia Gray 13 Rising Sun 13.80 14.35 3
22 1857 Nakita Blevins 12 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 13.80 14.43 1
23 1882 Janay Taylor 14 DoRight 13.80 14.46 4
24 2020 Kiara Moore 12 Phoenix Flyers,EL M 14.53 14.50 2
25 2010 Latrice Alves 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 15.17 14.54 3
26 1798 Micah Dennard 14 AZ Striders 14.67 14.91 3
27 2062 Kendahl Strachan 12 Pops,Tucson, AZ 15.40 14.97 2
28 1767 Kennisha Tucker 13 Rising Sun 14.50 15.01 1
29 1735 Eboney Fletcher 14 AZ Puma 14.30 15.20 4
30 2136 Sonjna Russell 13 Unattached 15.00 15.89 1
31 2025 Whitney Winston 13 Phoenix Flyers 16.11 15.90 4

Event 401 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 11.61 8/1/1999 Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1768 Serene Williams 12 Rising Sun,Whittman 12.68 12.69
2 1618 Larissa Matthews 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.07 12.98
3 1950 Lacresia Palmer 14 J Owens 13.33 13.29
4 1624 Khadejah Muhammad 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.37 13.33
5 1751 Brittney Colter 13 Rising Sun,Peorias, 13.46 13.36
6 1630 Cassie Sheffield 14 AZ Cheetahs 13.60 13.46
7 1952 Cassandra Price 13 J Owens 13.55 13.52
8 2057 Oluchukwu Okonkwo 13 Pops,Tucson, AZ 13.60 13.63
9 1854 Brittany Blakes 12 DoRight 13.93 14.15

Event 402 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
National: N 23.63 7/31/1999 Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1768 Serene Williams 12 Rising Sun,Whittman 26.20 26.15Q 2
2 1950 Lacresia Palmer 14 J Owens 27.10 27.27Q 1
3 1751 Brittney Colter 13 Rising Sun,Peorias, 27.40 27.53Q 3
4 2057 Oluchukwu Okonkwo 13 Pops,Tucson, AZ 27.75 27.61Q 3
5 1952 Cassandra Price 13 J Owens 28.90 28.10Q 1
6 1707 Sabrina Willard 14 AZ Heat 28.22 28.35Q 2
7 1750 Stacy Clarke 12 Rising Sun 30.50 28.12q 3
8 1801 Kristen Kasalik 13 AZ Striders 28.40q 3
9 1755 Ayshia Gray 13 Rising Sun 29.60 28.78q 1
10 1948 Raven Melvin 12 J Owens 32.10 28.87 2
11 2053 Sierra Anway 12 Pops 29.02 29.25 3
12 1956 Jamesia Williams 12 J Owens 29.98 29.44 2
13 1947 Treniece Langton 14 J Owens 28.20 29.65 2
14 2020 Kiara Moore 12 Phoenix Flyers,EL M 30.61 29.83 3
15 2010 Latrice Alves 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 30.38 30.22 1
16 2018 Mejon Lemell 14 Phoenix Flyers,Scot 31.71 30.31 1
17 1767 Kennisha Tucker 13 Rising Sun 29.60 31.26 3
18 2025 Whitney Winston 13 Phoenix Flyers 34.93 34.30 2

Event 402 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 23.63 7/31/1999 Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1768 Serene Williams 12 Rising Sun,Whittman 26.15 26.03
2 2057 Oluchukwu Okonkwo 13 Pops,Tucson, AZ 27.61 27.58
3 1950 Lacresia Palmer 14 J Owens 27.27 27.67
4 1751 Brittney Colter 13 Rising Sun,Peorias, 27.53 27.74
5 1801 Kristen Kasalik 13 AZ Striders 28.40 28.50
6 1755 Ayshia Gray 13 Rising Sun 28.78 28.58
7 1750 Stacy Clarke 12 Rising Sun 28.12 28.65
8 1707 Sabrina Willard 14 AZ Heat 28.35 28.96
9 1952 Cassandra Price 13 J Owens 28.10 28.98

Event 403 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
National: N 53.43 7/31/1994 Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1606 Dawn Eckert 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chander 59.00 1:00.58 3
2 1624 Khadejah Muhammad 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:02.00 1:02.13 3
3 1877 Charnay Mothershed 14 DoRight,Tempe, AZ 59.10 1:02.29 3
4 2057 Oluchukwu Okonkwo 13 Pops,Tucson, AZ 1:02.00 1:03.11 3
5 2060 Kala Stepter 12 Pops,Tucson, AZ 1:01.22 1:03.21 3
6 1768 Serene Williams 12 Rising Sun,Whittman 1:03.00 1:03.61 3
7 1630 Cassie Sheffield 14 AZ Cheetahs 1:02.00 1:03.70 3
8 1755 Ayshia Gray 13 Rising Sun 1:04.39 2
9 1946 Quiana Jackson 14 J Owens 1:02.00 1:04.66 3
10 1801 Kristen Kasalik 13 AZ Striders 1:04.70 1
11 1678 Amanda Gregg 14 AZ Elite,Phoenix, A 1:03.00 1:04.77 2
12 1622 Desiree Morris 13 AZ Cheetahs 1:04.00 1:05.15 2
13 2053 Sierra Anway 12 Pops 1:05.19 1:07.26 2
14 2054 Katie Faye 12 Pops 1:07.67 1:07.54 2
15 1626 Angela Reyes 12 AZ Cheetahs 1:06.00 1:07.68 2
16 1632 Shanel Smith 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:02.00 1:08.41 3
17 1857 Nakita Blevins 12 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 1:20.67 1:08.44 1
18 1956 Jamesia Williams 12 J Owens 1:10.80 1:08.55 1
19 2012 Shanicka Brown 14 Phoenix Flyers,EL M 1:08.00 1:10.91 2
20 1593 Syndney Buck 13 AZ Cheetahs 1:08.00 1:12.06 1
21 1702 Cheyenne Clarson 13 AZ Heat,Mesa, AZ 1:11.94 1:13.53 1
22 2010 Latrice Alves 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 1:14.00 1:15.59 1
23 1759 Lisa Menhennet 13 Rising Sun 1:20.00 1:28.20 1

Event 404 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 2:09.00 8/1/1998 Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2060 Kala Stepter 12 Pops,Tucson, AZ 2:27.00 2:32.29
2 1606 Dawn Eckert 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chander 2:25.00 2:33.40
3 1946 Quiana Jackson 14 J Owens 2:31.00 2:35.27
4 1637 Emily Whitney 13 AZ Cheetahs 2:34.00 2:37.55
5 1886 Anastasia Ward 13 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 2:30.00 2:39.40
6 1882 Janay Taylor 14 DoRight 2:41.67 2:45.01
7 1569 Nastya Bishton 13 AZ Blaze 2:42.00 2:45.75
8 1570 Nayda Bishton 13 AZ Blaze 2:40.00 2:45.84
9 1857 Nakita Blevins 12 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 2:41.30 2:46.36
10 2114 Iise Castillo 12 Unattached 2:48.22
11 1593 Syndney Buck 13 AZ Cheetahs 2:48.00 2:51.77
12 1844 Angela Minck 13 Casa Grande,Casa Gr 2:42.00 2:54.01
13 1833 Rebecca Wax 13 Arizona 2:55.80 2:55.86
14 1622 Desiree Morris 13 AZ Cheetahs 2:44.00 3:10.80
15 1759 Lisa Menhennet 13 Rising Sun 2:34.00 3:18.54

Event 405 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4:36.90 7/28/1996 Rebecca Mitchell, Geneva, IL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1736 Alexandra Green 12 AZ Puma,Peoria, AZ 5:10.00 5:11.02
2 1756 Lisa Hamblin 14 Rising Sun,Peoria, 5:30.15
3 1570 Nayda Bishton 13 AZ Blaze 5:44.00 5:31.68
4 1603 Cassidi Donaldson 13 AZ Cheetahs 6:00.00 5:32.14
5 1569 Nastya Bishton 13 AZ Blaze 5:50.00 5:43.23
6 2110 Valerie Begauy 13 Unattached,Tempe, A 5:51.49
7 1833 Rebecca Wax 13 Arizona 6:01.25 5:54.73
8 2114 Iise Castillo 12 Unattached 6:14.83
9 1705 Shideen Mike 13 AZ Heat 6:14.20 6:31.73

Event 406 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 9:57.16 7/4/1987 Deresa Walters, Rochester, NY
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1756 Lisa Hamblin 14 Rising Sun,Peoria, 12:20.70
2 1705 Shideen Mike 13 AZ Heat 13:23.51

Event 411 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
National: N 10.94 7/28/2000 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1905 Jamil Hines 13 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 11.78 12.10Q 5
2 2239 Raphael Session 13 Unattached 13.85 12.19Q 2
3 2036 Tomorris Reese 13 Phoenix Flyers 12.88 12.49Q 1
4 2220 Marcell McClain 13 Unattached 14.00 12.56Q 4
5 1728 Isaiah Kee 13 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 13.10 12.65Q 3
6 1782 Jamal Miles 13 Rising Sun 13.00 12.26q 2
7 2063 Kellon Jackson 13 Pops 12.95 12.53q 5
8 1785 James Morrison 13 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 12.70 12.57q 1
9 1824 Marcus Washington 13 AZ Striders,Phoenix 12.59q 5
10 1665 Bryce Lamb 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.50 J12.59 4
11 1712 Miles Disabella 14 AZ Heat 12.27 12.62 2
12 1926 Markus Wheaton 13 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 12.00 12.70 3
13 1962 Shun McKee 14 J Owens 12.71 4
14 2282 Giorgio Guirdanell 13 Rising Sun 13.00 12.72 1
15 1642 Harold Bernard 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.50 12.82 5
16 1902 Shemuel Hasan 14 DoRight 12.00 12.86 3
17 1825 Rodrick Lux 14 AZ Titans 12.87 5
18 1795 Demetrius Wilson 13 Rising Sun 13.50 12.96 1
19 1819 Matt Kolopanis 14 AZ Striders 12.98 3
20 1791 Joseph Shorten 12 Rising Sun,Peoria, 13.90 13.28 4
21 1960 Ronald Land 14 J Owens 13.24 13.34 2
21 1930 Bryce Wood 14 DoRight 13.00 13.34 4
23 1789 Jeremy Sawyer 12 Rising Sun 13.80 13.35 3
24 1784 James Morris JR 12 Rising Sun,Peoria, 13.50 13.50 5
25 1746 David Saunders 13 AZ Puma 13.77 13.65 3
26 1708 Alex Achs 14 AZ Heat 13.39 13.68 5
27 1660 Steven Jackson 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 11.52 13.71 1
27 2238 Wezdon Schombert 14 Unattached 13.65 13.71 4
29 2207 Jerome Johnson 13 Unattached 13.90 13.73 5
30 1723 Timothy Bland 13 AZ Panthers 13.30 13.74 4
31 2236 Matthew Ryan 13 Unattached 11.98 13.79 2
32 2035 Roland Pieerce 14 Phoenix Flyers 13.06 13.83 3
33 1788 Jumanne Robertson 13 Rising Sun 14.00 13.84 1
34 1674 Kienan Turner 12 AZ Cheetahs 13.50 14.01 1
35 2218 Kyle Mack 14 Unattached 14.24 2
36 1810 Glenn Dennard II 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 13.97 14.51 1

Event 411 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 10.94 7/28/2000 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1905 Jamil Hines 13 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 12.10 12.00
2 2036 Tomorris Reese 13 Phoenix Flyers 12.49 12.37
3 1782 Jamal Miles 13 Rising Sun 12.26 12.40
4 1824 Marcus Washington 13 AZ Striders,Phoenix 12.59 12.55
5 2220 Marcell McClain 13 Unattached 12.56 12.56
6 2063 Kellon Jackson 13 Pops 12.53 12.58
7 1785 James Morrison 13 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 12.57 12.61
8 2239 Raphael Session 13 Unattached 12.19 12.67
9 1728 Isaiah Kee 13 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 12.65 12.92

Event 412 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
National: N 21.84 7/29/2000 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1925 Clint Wheaton 14 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 24.00 24.28Q 1
2 1782 Jamal Miles 13 Rising Sun 27.00 24.73Q 2
3 2239 Raphael Session 13 Unattached 24.90 25.08Q 3
4 2063 Kellon Jackson 13 Pops 25.89 25.09Q 3
5 1712 Miles Disabella 14 AZ Heat 25.29 25.15Q 2
6 1642 Harold Bernard 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 25.50 25.42Q 1
7 1785 James Morrison 13 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 26.50 25.56q 1
8 2282 Giorgio Guirdanell 13 Rising Sun 27.00 25.61q 1
9 2220 Marcell McClain 13 Unattached 25.00 25.65q 2
10 2036 Tomorris Reese 13 Phoenix Flyers 25.73 2
11 1962 Shun McKee 14 J Owens 26.60 2
12 1960 Ronald Land 14 J Owens 27.10 26.75 1
13 1784 James Morris JR 12 Rising Sun,Peoria, 27.40 27.03 3
14 2029 Ti'andre Jackson 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 27.72 27.13 2
15 1791 Joseph Shorten 12 Rising Sun,Peoria, 27.70 27.59 2
16 1723 Timothy Bland 13 AZ Panthers 28.50 27.66 3
17 1728 Isaiah Kee 13 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 27.10 27.72 3
18 1788 Jumanne Robertson 13 Rising Sun 30.90 27.78 2
19 1771 AaRON Altherr 13 Rising Sun 27.70 27.85 1
20 2035 Roland Pieerce 14 Phoenix Flyers 28.16 2 21 1746 David Saunders 13 AZ Puma 27.72 28.31 1 22 2218 Kyle Mack 14 Unattached 25.00 28.55 1 23 1674 Kienan Turner 12 AZ Cheetahs 28.00 28.63 1 24 2236 Matthew Ryan 13 Unattached 28.91 3 25 2207 Jerome Johnson 13 Unattached 24.90 29.06 3 Event 412 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys ================================================================================ National: N 21.84 7/29/2000 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points ================================================================================ Finals 1 1925 Clint Wheaton 14 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 24.28 24.27 2 1782 Jamal Miles 13 Rising Sun 24.73 24.66 3 2239 Raphael Session 13 Unattached 25.08 25.34 4 2063 Kellon Jackson 13 Pops 25.09 25.36 5 1712 Miles Disabella 14 AZ Heat 25.15 25.48 6 2220 Marcell McClain 13 Unattached 25.65 25.57 7 2282 Giorgio Guirdanell 13 Rising Sun 25.61 26.02 Event 413 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys ============================================================================ National: N 47.16 8/1/1993 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA Name Age Team Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ 1 1906 Anthony Hooks 14 DoRight 54.98 3 2 1640 Joey Amescua 14 AZ Cheetahs 57.30 55.26 3 3 2239 Raphael Session 13 Unattached 56.61 1 4 1582 Dylan Hail 13 AZ Blaze 56.62 56.98 3 5 1995 Johnny Galvez 13 Bobcats 55.20 57.50 3 6 2063 Kellon Jackson 13 Pops 58.83 58.27 3 7 2105 Tony Balsino 12 Trackburners 1:00.07 1 8 1659 Nicholas Howard 13 AZ Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:01.58 2 9 1661 Guillaume Jefferso 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:05.00 1:01.70 2 10 1674 Kienan Turner 12 AZ Cheetahs 1:07.00 1:04.38 2 11 1771 AaRON Altherr 13 Rising Sun 1:07.00 1:04.75 2 12 2029 Ti'andre Jackson 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 1:05.48 1 13 2218 Kyle Mack 14 Unattached 56.00 1:05.71 3 14 1788 Jumanne Robertson 13 Rising Sun 1:09.00 1:05.90 2 15 1791 Joseph Shorten 12 Rising Sun,Peoria, 1:06.00 1:06.75 2 Event 414 800 Meter Run Youth Boys ========================================================================= National: N 1:56.36 7/28/2001 Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM Name Age Team Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 1640 Joey Amescua 14 AZ Cheetahs 2:16.50 2:14.39 2 1582 Dylan Hail 13 AZ Blaze 2:18.00 2:22.62 3 1737 Christopher Arollo 14 AZ Puma,Phoenix, AZ 2:25.65 4 1659 Nicholas Howard 13 AZ Cheetahs 2:30.00 2:31.20 5 1661 Guillaume Jefferso 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 2:42.00 2:33.23 6 2105 Tony Balsino 12 Trackburners 2:45.45 Event 415 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys ========================================================================= National: N 4:04.72 7/10/1983 Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca Name Age Team Seed Finals ========================================================================= 1 1670 Brandon McLevin 14 AZ Cheetahs 4:59.00 4:53.82 2 1658 Cody Hill 13 AZ Cheetahs 4:54.20 3 1737 Christopher Arollo 14 AZ Puma,Phoenix, AZ 5:03.98
4 1650 Dustin Donaldson 12 AZ Cheetahs 5:28.00 5:07.67
5 1816 Vail Hoyer 13 AZ Striders 5:08.72
6 1848 Justin Garcia 13 Casa Grande 5:22.00 5:20.02
7 1838 Anders Orn 12 Arizona 5:25.51 5:24.31
8 1850 Christopher Matthi 13 Casa Grande,Casa Gr 5:31.00 5:42.30
9 1840 Frank Smith 13 Arizona 5:58.93 5:57.48

Event 416 3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 9:08.86 7/31/1993 Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1670 Brandon McLevin 14 AZ Cheetahs 10:32.00 10:49.04
2 1816 Vail Hoyer 13 AZ Striders 11:01.02
3 1838 Anders Orn 12 Arizona 11:21.46 11:28.16
4 2148 Dave Beighe 13 Unattached,Phoenix, 11:13.00 11:56.43
5 1847 Patrick Balkow 13 Casa Grande 12:49.94
6 1840 Frank Smith 13 Arizona 12:54.07 13:42.39

Event 419 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 14:10.18 7/26/1997 Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1661 Guillaume Jefferso 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 19:15.35
2 2238 Wezdon Schombert 14 Unattached 22:20.40 22:52.82

Event 421 100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 14.01 6/9/2001 Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1885 Joenisha Vinson 14 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 14.84 15.43
2 1598 Jndia Cleveland 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 15.30 15.78
3 1618 Larissa Matthews 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 15.60 16.38
4 1703 Samantha Collins 12 AZ Heat,Phoenix, AZ 16.36 16.49
5 1593 Syndney Buck 13 AZ Cheetahs 18.00 19.76
6 1756 Lisa Hamblin 14 Rising Sun,Peoria, 21.94
7 1705 Shideen Mike 13 AZ Heat 22.53
8 1767 Kennisha Tucker 13 Rising Sun 22.90

Event 422 200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 26.63 7/31/1994 Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1885 Joenisha Vinson 14 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 28.67 28.57
2 1598 Jndia Cleveland 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 30.00 29.50
3 1618 Larissa Matthews 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 31.50 32.45
4 1707 Sabrina Willard 14 AZ Heat 32.92 33.32
5 2054 Katie Faye 12 Pops 33.47 33.69
6 1702 Cheyenne Clarson 13 AZ Heat,Mesa, AZ 34.32 34.20

Event 431 100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
============================================================================
National: N 12.94 7/28/1991 Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1824 Marcus Washington 13 AZ Striders,Phoenix 15.82 1
2 2146 Curtis Beach - no 13 Unattached 16.60 16.17 2
3 1930 Bryce Wood 14 DoRight 14.67 16.30 2
4 2282 Giorgio Guirdanell 13 Rising Sun 16.58 1
5 1795 Demetrius Wilson 13 Rising Sun 15.70 16.99 2
6 1668 Damian Mayberry 13 AZ Cheetahs 18.00 17.02 2
7 1819 Matt Kolopanis 14 AZ Striders 18.39 1
8 2009 Joseph Tytler 13 Bobcats 19.64 19.16 2

Event 432 200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 24.83 7/30/1995 Chris Hickman, Houston, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2146 Curtis Beach - no 13 Unattached 28.70 27.54
2 1795 Demetrius Wilson 13 Rising Sun 27.20 27.82
3 1930 Bryce Wood 14 DoRight 28.49 29.21
4 2009 Joseph Tytler 13 Bobcats 30.80
5 1668 Damian Mayberry 13 AZ Cheetahs 32.78 31.57
6 1646 William Claye 12 AZ Cheetahs 31.00 31.64
7 1661 Guillaume Jefferso 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 31.94 32.32

Event 441 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 46.89 7/28/1996 South Bay Panthers, Long Beach, CA
E.Kendrick, N.Dula, S. Merritt, K. Saulberry
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 50.00 50.35
2 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 52.00 51.04
3 Do Right 'A' 52.60 51.11
4 Jessie Owens 'A' 52.30 51.36
5 Do Right 'B' 54.05 53.41
6 Phoenix Flyers 'A' 53.30 54.13
7 Arizona Cheetahs 'B' 52.00 54.75

Event 442 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 3:45.90 8/1/1993 Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right 'A' 4:30.10 4:09.97
2 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 4:10.00 4:15.47
3 Pops Track Club 'A' 4:25.53 4:19.42
4 Do Right 'B' 4:32.16 4:28.08
5 Jessie Owens 'A' 4:35.00 4:38.14
6 Arizona Cheetahs 'B' 4:25.00 4:48.60

Event 443 4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 9:17.51 8/1/1999 LA Jets, Los Angles, CA
Delemen, Solomon, Swain, McKinney
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right 'A' 10:46.41 10:52.67

Event 451 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 43.51 7/29/2000 Boynton Beach, TC
W.Dix, M.Dowdell, J.Wimbley, D.Owen
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 46.50 46.63
2 Do Right 'A' 45.97 47.04
3 Do Right 'B' 47.12 48.75
4 Arizona Rising Sun 'B' 55.90 50.18
5 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 50.00 52.69

Event 452 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 3:23.96 8/1/1993 LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA
LCruel,A.Dean, P.McCall,O.Moore
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right 'B' 3:50.69 4:01.47

Event 453 4x800 Yard Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs 'A' 9:40.00 9:50.28

Event 461 High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 5-08.50 6/8/1986 Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2138 Lexi Sullivan 14 Unattached 1.45m
2 1736 Alexandra Green 12 AZ Puma,Peoria, AZ 1.35m 1.40m
2 1703 Samantha Collins 12 AZ Heat,Phoenix, AZ 1.45m 1.40m
-- 1756 Lisa Hamblin 14 Rising Sun,Peoria, NH

Event 462 Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 10-06 7/30/1999 Jenny Green, Grand Island, NE
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1832 Kelsey Oelze 12 Arizona 7-06.00

Event 463 Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 19-11 6/20/1998 Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1598 Jndia Cleveland 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 5.00m 4.65m
2 1798 Micah Dennard 14 AZ Striders 4.40m 3.92m
3 2053 Sierra Anway 12 Pops 3.98m 3.86m
3 2062 Kendahl Strachan 12 Pops,Tucson, AZ 3.86m
5 2054 Katie Faye 12 Pops 3.58m 3.71m
6 1735 Eboney Fletcher 14 AZ Puma 3.75m 3.53m
7 1948 Raven Melvin 12 J Owens 2.00m 3.50m
8 1767 Kennisha Tucker 13 Rising Sun 3.17m 3.36m

Event 464 Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 39-09.25 4/24/1999 Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1707 Sabrina Willard 14 AZ Heat 8.65m 9.40m
2 1703 Samantha Collins 12 AZ Heat,Phoenix, AZ 9.99m 9.20m
3 1702 Cheyenne Clarson 13 AZ Heat,Mesa, AZ 8.68m 8.43m

Event 465 Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 52-01.25 1976 Susie Ray, Orange, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1863 Jasmine Dean 13 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 10.41m 11.86m
2 1754 Latifah Felton 14 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 11.34m
3 2058 Eshaunna Robinson 13 Pops 9.59m 9.65m
4 1832 Kelsey Oelze 12 Arizona 9.40m 8.89m
5 2081 Marquel Waterman 14 Tonto 8.57m
6 2136 Sonjna Russell 13 Unattached 7.60m 8.10m
7 1941 Brandy Eaton 13 J Owens 8.80m 7.48m

Event 466 Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 152-00 2/23/1990 Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1855 Arisha Blevins 14 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 39.00m 35.70m
2 1754 Latifah Felton 14 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 28.43m
3 2058 Eshaunna Robinson 13 Pops 25.71m 27.62m
4 1863 Jasmine Dean 13 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 34.50m 23.83m
5 2136 Sonjna Russell 13 Unattached 22.23m 22.23m
6 2081 Marquel Waterman 14 Tonto 17.84m

Event 467 Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 122-00 7/30/2000 Kaitlin Nazario, Dover, NJ
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1865 Asia Easley 14 DoRight,Glendale, A 28.10m 28.42m
2 1703 Samantha Collins 12 AZ Heat,Phoenix, AZ 24.00m 25.12m
3 1855 Arisha Blevins 14 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 28.75m 25.01m
4 1638 Taylor Williams 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 32.00m 14.02m

Event 471 High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 6-04.75 7/24/1998 Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2146 Curtis Beach - no 13 Unattached 1.60m 1.60m
2 1995 Johnny Galvez 13 Bobcats 1.55m 1.55m
3 2009 Joseph Tytler 13 Bobcats 1.40m 1.45m
4 1659 Nicholas Howard 13 AZ Cheetahs 145.00m 1.40m
5 1746 David Saunders 13 AZ Puma 1.35m 1.35m
5 1850 Christopher Matthi 13 Casa Grande,Casa Gr 1.35m
7 2106 Shadow Jones 14 Trackburners 1.30m
8 2238 Wezdon Schombert 14 Unattached 1.31m 1.20m

Event 472 Pole Vault Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 14-00.50 1977 Bill Lange, Bridgewater, NJ
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1850 Christopher Matthi 13 Casa Grande,Casa Gr 6-00.00

Event 473 Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 23-00.50 1976 Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1785 James Morrison 13 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 5.03m 5.86m
2 1665 Bryce Lamb 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 5.00m 5.58m
3 2036 Tomorris Reese 13 Phoenix Flyers 4.57m 5.27m
4 1892 Markell Brock 14 DoRight 4.96m 5.26m
5 1646 William Claye 12 AZ Cheetahs 5.60m 5.23m
6 1642 Harold Bernard 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 5.50m 5.15m
7 1812 Austin Foley 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 5.10m
8 1824 Marcus Washington 13 AZ Striders,Phoenix 5.04m
9 1960 Ronald Land 14 J Owens 4.01m 4.81m
10 1893 Tarell Brock 14 DoRight 5.19m 4.60m
11 2029 Ti'andre Jackson 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 4.16m 4.47m
12 2106 Shadow Jones 14 Trackburners 4.43m
13 1723 Timothy Bland 13 AZ Panthers 4.75m 4.40m
14 1668 Damian Mayberry 13 AZ Cheetahs 4.00m 4.35m
15 2236 Matthew Ryan 13 Unattached 4.32m
16 1746 David Saunders 13 AZ Puma 4.05m 4.09m
17 1708 Alex Achs 14 AZ Heat 4.89m 3.99m
18 1728 Isaiah Kee 13 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 4.50m 3.94m

Event 474 Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 44-00 1980 Michael Martin, San Diego, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1665 Bryce Lamb 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 11.13m 10.85m
2 1812 Austin Foley 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 10.65m
3 1712 Miles Disabella 14 AZ Heat 10.80m 10.50m
4 1892 Markell Brock 14 DoRight 8.50m 10.25m
5 1668 Damian Mayberry 13 AZ Cheetahs 9.52m 9.75m
6 1893 Tarell Brock 14 DoRight 9.19m 9.62m
7 2106 Shadow Jones 14 Trackburners 9.47m
8 1708 Alex Achs 14 AZ Heat 9.13m 8.77m
9 2238 Wezdon Schombert 14 Unattached 7.00m 7.92m
-- 1646 William Claye 12 AZ Cheetahs 8.00m ND

Event 475 Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 63-03.50 7/28/1996 Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2211 Joseph Kamper 14 Unattached,Tempe, A 13.97m 13.53m
2 2088 Shane Levine 12 Tonto 11.17m
3 1902 Shemuel Hasan 14 DoRight 9.43m 10.28m
4 1587 Jacob Torres 13 AZ Blaze,Peoria, AZ 10.07m 9.38m
5 1667 Shelby Luke 13 AZ Cheetahs 7.30m 8.66m
6 2082 Jarred Begay 13 Tonto,Payson, AZ 8.15m
7 2091 Landis Quade 13 Tonto 7.24m
8 2007 Joe Ricco 14 Bobcats 13.14m 1.33m

Event 476 Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 201-10 6/3/1995 Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2007 Joe Ricco 14 Bobcats 42.40m 37.84m
2 2082 Jarred Begay 13 Tonto,Payson, AZ 32.39m
3 1667 Shelby Luke 13 AZ Cheetahs 1.89m 26.93m
4 1587 Jacob Torres 13 AZ Blaze,Peoria, AZ 24.46m 19.92m
5 2001 Andrew Lemley 14 Bobcats 16.70m
6 2091 Landis Quade 13 Tonto 16.30m

Event 477 Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 176-06 7/6/2000 Brian Kerr, Vero Beach, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1995 Johnny Galvez 13 Bobcats 39.20m
2 1737 Christopher Arollo 14 AZ Puma,Phoenix, AZ 36.72m
3 2007 Joe Ricco 14 Bobcats 27.10m
4 1850 Christopher Matthi 13 Casa Grande,Casa Gr 21.06m
5 2082 Jarred Begay 13 Tonto,Payson, AZ 15.56m
6 1667 Shelby Luke 13 AZ Cheetahs 16.00m 14.92m
7 2105 Tony Balsino 12 Trackburners 13.31m

Event 501 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
National: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1608 Taylor Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.00 12.27Q 1
2 1605 Jasmine Easley 14 AZ Cheetahs 12.40 12.42Q 2
3 1964 Jasmine Chaney 15 Muhammad Track C 12.66 12.65Q 2
4 1889 Jasmine Williams 15 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 12.87 12.73Q 1
5 1591 Donna-Ley Adams 16 AZ Cheetahs 12.90 13.03Q 2
6 1869 Jamaica Hasan 15 DoRight 14.00 13.77Q 1
7 1856 Echos Blevins 15 DoRight,Phoneix, AZ 13.00 13.15q 2
8 1596 Micsha Carson 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.20 13.64q 2
9 1617 Nikell Lyles 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.20 13.69q 2
10 1619 Tatiana Mayfield 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.00 14.06 1
11 1613 Odasha Johnson 14 AZ Cheetahs 14.31 2
12 1616 Jacelyn Lee 16 AZ Cheetahs 13.50 14.46 1
13 2121 Tianna Flowers 14 Unattached 15.00 14.52 2
14 1940 Ahjia Eaton 15 J Owens 15.55 1

Event 501 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1608 Taylor Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.27 12.01
2 1605 Jasmine Easley 14 AZ Cheetahs 12.42 12.33
3 1889 Jasmine Williams 15 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 12.73 12.58
4 1964 Jasmine Chaney 15 Muhammad Track C 12.65 12.60
5 1856 Echos Blevins 15 DoRight,Phoneix, AZ 13.15 13.29

Event 502 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
National: N 23.26 7/31/1999 LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1608 Taylor Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 25.00 24.54Q 2
2 1605 Jasmine Easley 14 AZ Cheetahs 25.50 24.87Q 2
3 1758 Andrea Menhennet 14 Rising Sun 25.50 25.41Q 2
4 1889 Jasmine Williams 15 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 25.00 25.73q 2
5 1591 Donna-Ley Adams 16 AZ Cheetahs 26.00 25.79q 2
6 1965 Christina Rodgers 16 Muhammad Track C 27.00 28.15q 2
7 1869 Jamaica Hasan 15 DoRight 32.54 28.40q 2
8 2121 Tianna Flowers 14 Unattached 30.10 31.99q 2

Event 502 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 23.26 7/31/1999 LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1608 Taylor Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 24.54 24.54
2 1605 Jasmine Easley 14 AZ Cheetahs 24.87 24.87
3 1758 Andrea Menhennet 14 Rising Sun 25.41 25.41
4 1889 Jasmine Williams 15 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 25.73 25.73
5 1591 Donna-Ley Adams 16 AZ Cheetahs 25.79 25.79
6 1965 Christina Rodgers 16 Muhammad Track C 28.15 28.15
7 1869 Jamaica Hasan 15 DoRight 28.40 28.40
8 2121 Tianna Flowers 14 Unattached 31.99 31.99

Event 503 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
National: N 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Natalie Johnson 15 Unattached,Paradise 55.94 1
2 1758 Andrea Menhennet 14 Rising Sun 57.01 56.53 1
3 1605 Jasmine Easley 14 AZ Cheetahs 58.00 59.21 2
4 1856 Echos Blevins 15 DoRight,Phoneix, AZ 56.87 59.22 2
5 1964 Jasmine Chaney 15 Muhammad Track C 1:02.00 1:01.21 2
6 2254 Courtney Hayes 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:03.00 1:01.52 1
7 1803 Allison Rojewski 15 AZ Striders,Phoneix 59.00 1:02.20 2
8 1617 Nikell Lyles 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:02.00 1:03.23 1
9 1965 Christina Rodgers 16 Muhammad Track C 1:01.01 1:03.58 2
10 1936 Hannah Sadler 15 Eternal Flame 1:05.00 1:07.27 1
11 1634 Melissa Tiger 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:06.00 1:07.50 1
12 1591 Donna-Ley Adams 16 AZ Cheetahs 1:02.00 1:08.16 2

Event 504 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 2:09.69 7/27/1991 Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Natalie Johnson 15 Unattached,Paradise 2:16.61
2 1758 Andrea Menhennet 14 Rising Sun 2:17.00 2:18.14
3 1856 Echos Blevins 15 DoRight,Phoneix, AZ 2:23.00 2:29.34
4 1965 Christina Rodgers 16 Muhammad Track C 2:00.00 2:29.69
5 1617 Nikell Lyles 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 2:29.00 2:36.28
6 2254 Courtney Hayes 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 2:30.00 2:39.75
7 1634 Melissa Tiger 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 2:41.00 2:42.27
8 2098 Samantha Balsino 14 Trackburners 2:49.23

Event 505 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4:25.57 7/22/1984 Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1573 Lindsay Prescott 14 AZ Blaze,Glendale, 5:03.00 5:05.95

Event 511 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
National: N 10.54 7/25/8797 Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1710 Marcus Clanton 16 AZ Heat,Phoenix, AZ 11.20 11.32Q 3
2 1641 Mikhail Barton 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 11.37Q 2
3 1968 Marlon Haley 15 Muhammad Track C 11.31 11.78Q 1
4 2260 Tyler Arnold 16 AZ Heat 11.03 11.44Q 2
5 2064 Carl Simmons 14 Pops,Tucson, AZ 12.01 11.79Q 1
6 1654 Nick Hartung 14 AZ Cheetahs 11.90 11.96Q 3
7 1927 Tony Wheaton 16 DoRight 11.20 11.94q 2
8 2005 Jack Mora 15 Bobcats 11.70 11.98q 2
9 1807 Avory Battle 15 AZ Striders,Phoenix 12.00 12.08q 2
10 1805 Allante Battle 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 11.80 J12.08 3
11 1813 Brandon Ford 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 11.70 12.13 1
12 2206 Jermaine Johnson 14 Unattached 12.34 1
13 1924 Desmine Trotter 16 DoRight 11.00 12.39 1
14 2178 Ventura Estrella 14 Unattached 12.44 1
15 2274 Jon-Erik Nissen 15 Feeltheheat 12.64 3
16 1961 Robert Little 16 J Owens 12.66 12.91 1
17 1903 Curtis Haskins 16 DoRight 13.05 13.35 2
18 2006 Octavio Perez 15 Bobcats 13.56 13.41 3

Event 511 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 10.54 7/25/8797 Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1641 Mikhail Barton 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 11.37 11.25
2 2260 Tyler Arnold 16 AZ Heat 11.44 11.30
3 1927 Tony Wheaton 16 DoRight 11.94 11.62
4 1710 Marcus Clanton 16 AZ Heat,Phoenix, AZ 11.32 11.67
5 1968 Marlon Haley 15 Muhammad Track C 11.78 11.78
6 2005 Jack Mora 15 Bobcats 11.98 11.84
7 2064 Carl Simmons 14 Pops,Tucson, AZ 11.79 11.90
8 1807 Avory Battle 15 AZ Striders,Phoenix 12.08 12.10

Event 512 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
National: N 21.10 7/29/1995 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2260 Tyler Arnold 16 AZ Heat 22.38 22.89Q 3
2 1641 Mikhail Barton 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 23.32Q 2
3 1654 Nick Hartung 14 AZ Cheetahs 24.00 24.20Q 1
4 2064 Carl Simmons 14 Pops,Tucson, AZ 24.84 23.93Q 2
5 2215 Daniel Lazzeri 16 Unattached,Scottsad 23.80 23.97Q 3
6 2274 Jon-Erik Nissen 15 Feeltheheat 25.27Q 1
7 2203 Treg Jeffery 15 Unattached,Phoenix, 23.00 24.01q 2
8 1813 Brandon Ford 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 23.36 24.18q 2
9 1805 Allante Battle 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 23.80 24.34q 3
10 1807 Avory Battle 15 AZ Striders,Phoenix 23.80 24.56 2
11 2206 Jermaine Johnson 14 Unattached 24.94 3
12 2178 Ventura Estrella 14 Unattached 25.16 2
13 1924 Desmine Trotter 16 DoRight 23.20 25.53 1
14 1929 Maury Williamson 15 DoRight 24.93 25.86 3
15 1961 Robert Little 16 J Owens 26.67 27.07 3
16 1903 Curtis Haskins 16 DoRight 28.87 27.09 2
17 2153 Mervin Brown 15 Unattached 27.85 1

Event 512 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 21.10 7/29/1995 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1641 Mikhail Barton 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 23.32 22.98
2 2260 Tyler Arnold 16 AZ Heat 22.89 22.99
3 2203 Treg Jeffery 15 Unattached,Phoenix, 24.01 24.09
4 2064 Carl Simmons 14 Pops,Tucson, AZ 23.93 24.11
5 1813 Brandon Ford 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 24.18 24.28
6 1805 Allante Battle 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 24.34 24.54
7 1924 Desmine Trotter 16 DoRight 25.53 26.14

Event 513 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
National: N 45.99 7/29/1995 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2260 Tyler Arnold 16 AZ Heat 50.17 51.27 2
2 2203 Treg Jeffery 15 Unattached,Phoenix, 51.00 52.87 2
3 2264 Ben Garner- nonsco 14 Unattached 53.70 55.01 2
4 1813 Brandon Ford 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 53.55 56.02 2
5 1805 Allante Battle 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 53.80 56.07 2
6 2064 Carl Simmons 14 Pops,Tucson, AZ 58.62 57.49 2
7 1709 Derek Clanton 15 AZ Heat,Chandler, A 1:00.79 1:01.57 1
8 1731 Frank Torrez 14 AZ Panthers 58.00 1:01.66 2
9 2153 Mervin Brown 15 Unattached 1:01.78 1
10 1903 Curtis Haskins 16 DoRight 1:06.10 1:06.81 1
11 2248 Andrew Washington 14 Unattached 1:11.42 1

Event 514 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 1:53.37 7/28/1985 Michael Remigino, Newington, CT
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2203 Treg Jeffery 15 Unattached,Phoenix, 1:58.00 2:04.93
2 1643 Christan Carson 16 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 2:02.00 2:05.06
3 2144 Trevor Arvayo 15 Unattached 2:00.00 2:07.30
4 2264 Ben Garner- nonsco 14 Unattached 2:10.00 2:14.63
5 2195 Eric Harasyn 15 Unattached 2:10.00 2:16.86
6 1929 Maury Williamson 15 DoRight 2:18.00 2:20.07
7 1973 Sulaiman Stpehjens 15 Muhammad Track C 2:14.00 2:21.40
8 1731 Frank Torrez 14 AZ Panthers 2:28.00 2:33.74
9 2153 Mervin Brown 15 Unattached 2:41.91

Event 515 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 3:56.84 7/9/2000 Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2203 Treg Jeffery 15 Unattached,Phoenix, 4:25.00 4:20.80
2 1629 Michael Rodriguez 16 AZ Cheetahs 4:21.27
3 2144 Trevor Arvayo 15 Unattached 4:30.00 4:30.73
4 1588 Josh Waldvogel 15 AZ Blaze 4:28.00 4:33.66
5 2186 Daniel Gooris - no 14 Unattached 4:36.00 4:33.99
6 2195 Eric Harasyn 15 Unattached 4:40.00 4:34.46
7 2155 Rene Cardona 16 Unattached 4:35.70
8 2149 Stephen Bostwick 15 Unattached 4:43.67
9 2103 Michael Anderson 15 Trackburners 4:49.28
10 1581 Steven Cox 15 AZ Blaze 4:55.00 4:55.38

Event 516 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 8:27.00 7/23/1993 Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2195 Eric Harasyn 15 Unattached 10:30.00 9:50.52
2 1588 Josh Waldvogel 15 AZ Blaze 10:00.00 9:52.61
3 2103 Michael Anderson 15 Trackburners 10:12.84
4 1629 Michael Rodriguez 16 AZ Cheetahs 10:19.05
5 1581 Steven Cox 15 AZ Blaze 10:30.00 10:41.01

Event 521 100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 13.81 7/14/1984 Yolanda Johnson, Denver, CO
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1889 Jasmine Williams 15 DoRight,Phoenix, AZ 14.23 15.27
2 1802 Alisha Mah 15 AZ Striders,Gilbert 15.48 15.58
3 1596 Micsha Carson 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 16.00 17.74
4 1932 Nicole Axtell 16 Eternal Flame 17.37 17.91
5 1616 Jacelyn Lee 16 AZ Cheetahs 17.00 18.77
6 1619 Tatiana Mayfield 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 19.91
7 1572 Jill Henderson 15 AZ Blaze 18.83 20.47

Event 522 400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 58.84 7/29/2001 Talia Stewart, Richmond, Ca
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1802 Alisha Mah 15 AZ Striders,Gilbert 1:06.84
2 1616 Jacelyn Lee 16 AZ Cheetahs 1:20.00 1:24.73

Event 523 2000 Meter Steeplechase 30" Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1601 Cassandra Desalvo 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 8:58.87
2 2102 Kelsey Sheppard 14 Trackburners 9:40.54

Event 531 110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 13.99 7/30/1995 Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1710 Marcus Clanton 16 AZ Heat,Phoenix, AZ 14.55 14.73
2 1664 Ashtyn Lamb 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 15.50 15.75
3 1927 Tony Wheaton 16 DoRight 15.23 16.78
4 1709 Derek Clanton 15 AZ Heat,Chandler, A 18.53 18.49

Event 532 400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 51.71 7/27/1996 Baynad Kamani, Missouri City, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1643 Christan Carson 16 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:00.00 1:02.13
2 1927 Tony Wheaton 16 DoRight 1:13.46 1:03.50
3 1929 Maury Williamson 15 DoRight 1:16.30 1:07.60
4 1729 Kevin Moulis 14 AZ Panthers 1:10.31

Event 533 2000 Meter Steeplechase 36" Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 6:02.84 7/31/1988 Jason Brown, Provo, UT
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1837 David Hughes 16 Unattached 7:08.97
2 2186 Daniel Gooris - no 14 Unattached 7:10.89
3 2149 Stephen Bostwick 15 Unattached 7:30.44
4 1588 Josh Waldvogel 15 AZ Blaze 7:33.26
5 1711 Christian Clegg 15 AZ Heat,Gilbert, AZ 8:37.86
6 2244 Thomas Sturat 16 Unattached 8:01.00 8:53.24
7 1709 Derek Clanton 15 AZ Heat,Chandler, A 9:46.74

Event 561 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 5-11 7/28/1996 Camee Williams, Dayton, OH
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1944 Chanise Graves 14 J Owens 1.50m 1.50m
2 2098 Samantha Balsino 14 Trackburners 1.25m
-- 1734 Darl Bachman 14 AZ Puma 1.45m NH

Event 563 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 20-02.50 7/10/1999 Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1802 Alisha Mah 15 AZ Striders,Gilbert 5.43m 5.15m
2 1596 Micsha Carson 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 5.09m
3 1613 Odasha Johnson 14 AZ Cheetahs 4.10m
4 1869 Jamaica Hasan 15 DoRight 3.30m 3.85m
5 1940 Ahjia Eaton 15 J Owens 3.54m
6 1944 Chanise Graves 14 J Owens 3.09m 3.24m

Event 564 Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 41-01.25 7/30/1983 Deana Simmons, Decatur, IL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1802 Alisha Mah 15 AZ Striders,Gilbert 11.15m 10.98m
2 1596 Micsha Carson 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 10.31m
3 1613 Odasha Johnson 14 AZ Cheetahs 8.27m

Event 565 Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 49-10.50 7/27/2001 Michelle Carter, Ovilla, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2130 C.J. Navarro 15 Unattached,Mesa, AZ 11.60m 10.90m
2 2074 Kindall Begay 15 Tonto,Payson, AZ 10.80m
3 1935 Kayla Hansen 16 Eternal Flame 12.19m 9.63m

Event 566 Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 164-05 5/12/1997 Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2074 Kindall Begay 15 Tonto,Payson, AZ 32.95m
2 1935 Kayla Hansen 16 Eternal Flame 28.65m 27.87m

Event 567 Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 152-08 7/29/2000 Rachel Walker, Benton, LA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2130 C.J. Navarro 15 Unattached,Mesa, AZ 3.60m 34.55m

Event 568 Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2130 C.J. Navarro 15 Unattached,Mesa, AZ 29.26m 31.17m

Event 571 High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 7-05 8/1/1992 Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2186 Daniel Gooris - no 14 Unattached 1.77m 1.70m

Event 572 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 16-09 7/9/1994 Jacob Davis, Orange, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2046 Marques Laverty 16 Pilots 3.20m 10.00

Event 573 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 24-01.50 1979 Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1811 Jeremy Egbora 16 AZ Striders 6.17m 6.06m
2 1807 Avory Battle 15 AZ Striders,Phoenix 6.09m 5.93m
3 1805 Allante Battle 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 5.96m 5.62m
4 2206 Jermaine Johnson 14 Unattached 5.48m
5 2178 Ventura Estrella 14 Unattached 5.45m
6 1729 Kevin Moulis 14 AZ Panthers 5.20m 5.12m
7 1731 Frank Torrez 14 AZ Panthers 4.90m 4.86m

Event 574 Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 49-05.75 7/29/1995 Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1807 Avory Battle 15 AZ Striders,Phoenix 13.03m 12.79m
2 1664 Ashtyn Lamb 15 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.78m
3 1811 Jeremy Egbora 16 AZ Striders 13.30m 12.48m
4 2248 Andrew Washington 14 Unattached 7.90m

Event 575 Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 63-03.50 7/26/1996 Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Terrill Williams 16 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 11.33m
2 Darick Holden 16 AZ Heat 10.97m
3 1961 Robert Little 16 J Owens 9.92m 10.62m
4 1677 Travis Williams 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 9.50m 9.45m
5 2147 Lance Begay 15 Unattached,Tempe, A 8.75m

Event 576 Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 191-11 6/1/1985 Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Terrill Williams 16 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 31.20m
2 1677 Travis Williams 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 22.00m 26.40m
3 1729 Kevin Moulis 14 AZ Panthers 26.34m
4 2147 Lance Begay 15 Unattached,Tempe, A 23.05m

Event 577 Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 202-09 7/6/2001 Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1836 Dan Haddock 16 Arizona,Paradise Va 45.05m 50.84m
2 2147 Lance Begay 15 Unattached,Tempe, A 26.54m
3 1677 Travis Williams 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 22.23m
4 Terrill Williams 16 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 20.93m

Event 602 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 23.32 7/29/2000 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roshawnda Brown 17 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 27.11Q

Event 603 400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1620 Tennille Mayfield 17 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:02.00 1:04.05
2 1934 Kim Gunning 17 Eternal Flame 1:03.00 1:06.50

Event 604 800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 2:07.05 7/1/1994 Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx, NY
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1620 Tennille Mayfield 17 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 2:25.00 2:43.30

Event 605 1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 4:26.39 8/2/1981 Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2132 Merry Placer 17 Unattached 4:59.03
2 2111 Francesca Blissman 17 Unattached 5:29.59

Event 612 200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 20.50 7/25/1987 Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2280 Keegan Herring 17 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 21.50 21.77Q
2 1600 George Cunningham 17 Unattached 22.50 23.27Q
3 2143 Josh Arvayo 18 Unattached 22.50 23.44Q
4 1699 Ian Locke 18 Arizona Flames 23.00 23.73Q
5 2209 Eric Jones 18 Unattached 23.50 24.16Q

Event 612 200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 20.50 7/25/1987 Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 2280 Keegan Herring 17 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 21.77 21.77
2 1600 George Cunningham 17 Unattached 23.27 23.27
3 2143 Josh Arvayo 18 Unattached 23.44 23.44
4 1699 Ian Locke 18 Arizona Flames 23.73 23.73
5 2209 Eric Jones 18 Unattached 24.16 24.16

Event 613 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 45.58 7/6/1996 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2261 Clinton Boyd 18 AZ Heat 50.12 50.60
2 1969 Michael Hughes 18 Muhammad Track C 51.00 51.79
3 2143 Josh Arvayo 18 Unattached 50.40 52.41
4 1970 Preston Jackson 17 Muhammad Track C 51.00 52.45
5 1772 Cliff Austin 17 AZ Striders 54.63
6 2209 Eric Jones 18 Unattached 53.00 55.44
7 1580 James Conrad 17 AZ Blaze 54.22 56.25

Event 614 800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 1:49.49 7/27/2000 Nick Davenport, Houston, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2233 Ben Reed 18 Unattached 1:57.30 2:00.50
2 1969 Michael Hughes 18 Muhammad Track C 2:00.00 2:01.38
3 1580 James Conrad 17 AZ Blaze 2:11.00 2:12.82
4 2151 Alexander Brady 16 Unattached 2:09.00 2:13.68

Event 615 1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 3:51.21 7/7/1985 John Quade, Woodinville, Wa
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2162 Kenny Cormier 18 Unattached 4:00.00 4:06.54
2 2233 Ben Reed 18 Unattached 4:01.70 4:08.54
3 2251 Adam Wolsky 17 Unattached 4:58.30 4:46.09

Event 621 100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 13.39 7/29/2001 Virginia Powell, Seattle, Wa
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2108 Johanna Alivez 17 Unattached 15.39
2 2135 Ahsley Ross 16 Unattached 15.58 16.96

Event 622 400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 57.94 7/29/2001 Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2108 Johanna Alivez 17 Unattached 1:08.81

Event 631 110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 13.42 7/27/1997 Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1958 Clifton Gay 18 J Owens 14.54
2 2281 Chris Titsworth 16 Rising Sun,Glendale 14.80 15.04
3 1937 Brian Lorenz 17 Eternal Flame 15.03 15.92
4 1747 Zach Timberlin 16 AZ Puma,Peoria, AZ 17.90 20.22

Event 632 400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 50.27 7/21/1997 Angelo Taylor, Tucker, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1937 Brian Lorenz 17 Eternal Flame 59.15

Event 633 2000 Meter Steeplechase 36" Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 5:53.17 7/29/1983 Orla Kastberg, Granville, NY
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2162 Kenny Cormier 18 Unattached 6:38.32
2 2179 Rene Flores 17 Unattached 7:09.56
3 2208 Corey Jones 17 Unattached 7:28.00
4 2140 Alejandro Ainsa 17 Unattached 9:01.43

Event 661 High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 6-01 7/25/1996 Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville, NC
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1931 Katherine Ashley 17 Eternal Flame 1.62m 1.55m
2 2108 Johanna Alivez 17 Unattached 1.45m

Event 663 Long Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 20-10.50 7/29/1994 Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2135 Ahsley Ross 16 Unattached 5.05m 4.70m
2 1931 Katherine Ashley 17 Eternal Flame 5.13m 4.15m

Event 664 Triple Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 42-08.25 7/28/1996 Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1931 Katherine Ashley 17 Eternal Flame 10.51m 9.75m

Event 665 Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 49-09.75 7/25/1997 Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2129 Andrea Martinez 16 Unattached 11.73m 10.99m
2 2279 Tiffany Yazzie 18 AZ Elite 8.57m

Event 666 Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
=========================================================================
National: N 175-03 7/9/1995 Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2279 Tiffany Yazzie 18 AZ Elite 29.08m

Event 672 Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 17-01 7/31/1992 Wayne Guidry, Orangefield, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2041 Doyle Davis 18 Pilots 4.74m 14-01.00
2 2051 Kyle Sims 18 Pilots 4.34m 12-06.00
3 2052 Ray Tomaski 18 Pilots 3.96m 12-03.00

Event 673 Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 25-09.75 1977 Lamont King, Surprise, Az
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2284 Greg Herson 18 AZ Striders 5.98m
2 2212 Billy Keating 17 Unattached 5.76m

Event 674 Triple Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 52-06.50 7/27/1991 Ron Jones, Dallas, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2284 Greg Herson 18 AZ Striders 12.96m

Event 675 Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 67-00.50 7/24/1987 Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2272 George Brooker 17 AZ Striders 12.88m
2 2097 Alex Winchester 17 Tonto,Payson, AZ 12.34m
3 1747 Zach Timberlin 16 AZ Puma,Peoria, AZ 11.00m 12.28m
4 2257 Matt Johnson 16 Tonto 10.40m

Event 676 Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
================================================================================
National: N 207-04 1979 Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2097 Alex Winchester 17 Tonto,Payson, AZ 34.12m
2 1747 Zach Timberlin 16 AZ Puma,Peoria, AZ 30.00m 30.98m
2 2092 George Redwine 17 Tonto 30.98m
4 2272 George Brooker 17 AZ Striders 27.50m

Event 677 Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 232-09 8/1/1998 Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, Va
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2235 Brad Roth 18 Unattached,scottsda 53.72m 51.81m

Event 702 200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1706 Denise Willard 42 AZ Heat 28.87 28.81Q

Event 703 400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2118 Deonne Douglass 29 Unattached 1:09.72

Event 703 400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1690 Maggie Fernandez 39 Arizona Flames 1:15.40 1:18.55

Event 703 400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1706 Denise Willard 42 AZ Heat 1:11.04 1:12.20

Event 703 400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1689 Jacquelin Board 51 Arizona Flames 1:02.00 1:03.30

Event 704 800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2117 Mary Cozby 27 Unattached 2:31.20 2:29.38

Event 705 1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2117 Mary Cozby 27 Unattached 5:31.80 5:16.76

Event 705 1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2133 Eileen Prescott 40 Unattached,Glendale 5:27.00 5:26.33

Event 706 3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2133 Eileen Prescott 40 Unattached,Glendale 11:40.00 11:39.61

Event 709 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2124 Elsie Kallal 60 Unattached 20:42.74

Event 709 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2127 Kimberly LeMond 39 Unattached 20:05.49
2 2122 Linda Goodman 47 Unattached 22:28.61
3 2131 Crystal Nicholas 25 Unattached 31:40.60

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2255 Eric Lee 19 Glendale Communi 10.96q
2 1698 Matt Daniels 22 Arizona Flames 11.40 11.37q
3 2232 Noah Ramirez 19 Unattached 11.10 11.38q

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 2255 Eric Lee 19 Glendale Communi 10.96 10.96
2 1698 Matt Daniels 22 Arizona Flames 11.37 11.37
3 2232 Noah Ramirez 19 Unattached 11.38 11.38

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2265 Kane Wilson 34 Unattached 12.00 12.10q

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 2265 Kane Wilson 34 Unattached 12.10 12.10 1

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1938 Rawle Crichlow 41 Feeltheheat,Tempe, 11.10 11.24q
2 1972 Courtney Muhammad 41 Muhammad Track C 11.27 11.26q

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 1938 Rawle Crichlow 41 Feeltheheat,Tempe, 11.24 11.24 1
2 1972 Courtney Muhammad 41 Muhammad Track C 11.26 11.26 1

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2150 Steve Bowles 64 Unattached 13.20 13.24q 3

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 2150 Steve Bowles 64 Unattached 13.24 13.24 1

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2169 Ken Dennis 67 Unattached 13.25 13.00q 3
2 2252 Larry Wright 67 Unattached 18.30q 3

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 2169 Ken Dennis 67 Unattached 13.00 13.00 1
2 2252 Larry Wright 67 Unattached 18.30 18.30 1

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2250 Frank Welch 73 Unattached 15.00 15.24q 3

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 2250 Frank Welch 73 Unattached 15.24 15.24 1

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2255 Eric Lee 19 Glendale Communi 23.32Q

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 2255 Eric Lee 19 Glendale Communi 23.32 23.32

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2265 Kane Wilson 34 Unattached 24.50 24.61q

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 2265 Kane Wilson 34 Unattached 24.61 24.61

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1701 James Smith 37 Arizona Flames,Chan 23.90 24.48Q
2 2258 Chris Standage 35 Strapped Joc,Mesa, 25.90 25.97q

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 James Smith 37 Feeltheheat,Chandle 24.48
2 2258 Chris Standage 35 Strapped Joc,Mesa, 25.97 25.97

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1938 Rawle Crichlow 41 Feeltheheat,Tempe, 22.90 22.87Q 2
2 1972 Courtney Muhammad 41 Muhammad Track C 23.03Q 2
3 2229 Eric Peay 43 Unattached,Phoenix, 27.05q 2

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1938 Rawle Crichlow 41 Feeltheheat,Tempe, 22.87 22.87
2 Courtney Muhammad 42 Unattached,Mesa, AZ 23.03
3 2229 Eric Peay 43 Unattached,Phoenix, 27.05 27.05

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2150 Steve Bowles 64 Unattached 27.10 26.84Q 3
2 2163 Garry Cox 61 Unattached,Phoenix, 23.30 28.65q 3

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 2150 Steve Bowles 64 Unattached 26.84 26.84 1
2 2163 Garry Cox 61 Unattached,Phoenix, 28.65 28.65 1

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2169 Ken Dennis 67 Unattached 27.90 27.93Q 3
2 2171 Dave Doerrer 66 Unattached,Phoenix, 30.00 29.71q 3
3 2188 Ray Graves 67 Unattached 30.64q 3
4 2252 Larry Wright 67 Unattached 36.21q 3

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 2169 Ken Dennis 67 Unattached 27.93 27.93 1
2 2171 Dave Doerrer 66 Unattached,Phoenix, 29.71 29.71 1
3 2188 Ray Graves 67 Unattached 30.64 30.64 1
4 2252 Larry Wright 67 Unattached 36.21 36.21 1

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2250 Frank Welch 73 Unattached 32.00 31.52q 3

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 2250 Frank Welch 73 Unattached 31.52 31.52 1

Event 713 400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2187 Berry Graham 20 Unattached 49.27
2 1963 Delonn Stevenson 20 J Owens 53.72
3 1688 Michael Smith 20 AZ Elite 54.66

Event 713 400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2172 Steve Douglas 31 Unattached 59.01 2

Event 713 400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1701 James Smith 37 Arizona Flames,Chan 58.95 55.39
2 2200 James Jaeger 35 Unattached 13.47 59.01

Event 713 400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2070 David DiMassa 44 Strapped Joc,phoeni 55.50 56.85

Event 713 400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2150 Steve Bowles 64 Unattached 1:00.85 1:02.94 2
2 2163 Garry Cox 61 Unattached,Phoenix, 1:02.80 1:05.23 2

Event 713 400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2252 Larry Wright 67 Unattached 1:25.91 2

Event 713 400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2173 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 1:18.10 1:20.11 2

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1963 Delonn Stevenson 20 J Owens 2:00.45

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2258 Chris Standage 35 Strapped Joc,Mesa, 2:10.00 2:08.61
2 2066 Michael Gray 39 Quest Club 2:20.00 2:14.35

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2194 Greg Hancock 42 Unattached,Phoenix, 2:12.32 2:11.22
2 2072 Glen Mikolajczyk 40 Strapped Joc,Chandl 2:16.17
3 1687 Robert Ruiz 40 AZ Elite 2:19.46
4 1796 Louis Bolivar 44 Road Racers,Glendal 2:22.56

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2192 Mark Halver 49 Unattached,Phoenix, 2:34.00 2:41.38

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2180 Michael Forrest 51 Unattached 2:45.38

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2252 Larry Wright 67 Unattached 3:07.23

Event 715 1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2167 Austin Davis 19 Unattached 4:19.10
3 2286 Samuel John 24 Unattached 4:46.65

Event 715 1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2066 Michael Gray 39 Quest Club 4:42.00 4:41.47
2 2258 Chris Standage 35 Strapped Joc,Mesa, 4:30.00 4:43.04

Event 715 1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2072 Glen Mikolajczyk 40 Strapped Joc,Chandl 4:43.49
2 1583 Jim Prescott 41 AZ Blaze,Glendale, 4:44.00 4:49.59
3 1796 Louis Bolivar 44 Road Racers,Glendal 4:59.80
4 2191 Bob Halpin 40 Unattached 5:41.82

Event 715 1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2145 Dean Bailey 47 Unattached 5:01.00 5:05.30

Event 715 1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2252 Larry Wright 67 Unattached 6:07.63

Event 717 5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2268 Alan Walker 20 Strapped Joc 15:10.00 15:58.00
2 Kevin Johnson 19 Unattached 17:29.30
3 2286 Samuel John 24 Unattached 18:50.00
4 2270 Jimmy Cornado 23 Strapped Joc 17:45.00 19:04.00

Event 717 5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2141 Bogdan Anghel 36 Unattached 17:36.30

Event 717 5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1583 Jim Prescott 41 AZ Blaze,Glendale, 17:21.00 17:59.40

Event 717 5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2145 Dean Bailey 47 Unattached 18:40.00 19:00.00

Event 717 5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2043 Stuart Hancock 51 Pilots 18:27.00 19:03.00
2 2158 Chuck Collins 51 Unattached 19:07.00 19:41.00

Event 717 5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2252 Larry Wright 67 Unattached 23:44.00

Event 717 5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2290 Mayol Kuac 10 Unattached 18:49.00

Event 719 5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2198 George Heberling 73 Unattached,Phoenix, 28:33.72
2 2156 Roy Clark 87 Unattached,Glendale 29:55.38
3 2245 Jim Troche 55 Unattached 30:31.42
4 2202 William Jefferson 53 Unattached,Gilbert, 39:36.33

Event 721A 80 Meter Hurdles (40-49:30" ) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1706 Denise Willard 42 AZ Heat 13.64 13.60

Event 731 110 Meter Hurdles 42",30-49:39 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2265 Kane Wilson 34 Unattached 16.20 18.35

Event 731 110 Meter Hurdles 42",30-49:39 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1701 James Smith 37 Arizona Flames,Chan 15.60 16.33
2 2200 James Jaeger 35 Unattached 16.20 19.22

Event 731B 100 Meter Hurdles (60s:33") Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2171 Dave Doerrer 66 Unattached,Phoenix, 19.00 19.31

Event 731C 80 Meter Hurdles 70s30",80+27 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2173 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 17.74 18.20

Event 732 400 Meter Hurdles 19+36",50s33 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1701 James Smith 37 Arizona Flames,Chan 58.95 1:00.09

Event 732 400 Meter Hurdles 19+36",50s33 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2204 E.R. Johnson 43 Unattached 1:12.00 1:14.04

Event 732 400 Meter Hurdles 19+36",50s33 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2171 Dave Doerrer 66 Unattached,Phoenix, 54.33

Event 733 3000 Meter Steeplechase 36" Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2237 Clint Santoro 28 Unattached 6:30.00 6:40.33

Event 763 Long Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1706 Denise Willard 42 AZ Heat 4.53m 4.70m

Event 765 Shot Put (4k) (50+3k) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2128 Melinda Lincoln 26 Unattached 16.84m

Event 765 Shot Put (4k) (50+3k) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2116 Amanda Colby 80 Unattached 4.50m 4.77m

Event 766 Discus Throw (1K) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1939 Natalie Marsh 20 Glendale Communi 39.26m

Event 766 Discus Throw (1K) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1694 Lucy Morris 41 Arizona Flames 28.68m

Event 766 Discus Throw (1K) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2119 Lynn Dow 53 Unattached 21.76m

Event 766 Discus Throw (1K) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2112 Barbara Brandt 74 Unattached 20.01m 17.45m

Event 767 Javelin Throw (600,50+400) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2112 Barbara Brandt 74 Unattached 23.41m 22.07m

Event 767 Javelin Throw (600,50+400) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2116 Amanda Colby 80 Unattached 8.00m 9.83m

Event 768 Hammer Throw (4K,50+3K) Masters Women
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1939 Natalie Marsh 20 Glendale Communi 46.33m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1739 Joel Banfield 23 AZ Puma 1.90m 1.90m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2069 Ron Lee --Nonscori 40 So CalifTC 1.96m 1.85m
2 2196 Chris Harvey 44 Unattached,Glendale 1.56m 1.55m
3 1742 Bill McDonald 41 AZ Puma 1.65m 1.50m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2157 Tim Colby SR 52 Unattached,Chandler 1.50m 1.45m
2 2249 Richard Watson 51 Unattached,Yvf, AZ 1.55m 1.40m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2240 Barry Shepard 56 Unattached 1.56m 1.55m
2 Bob Lawson 55 Unattached,Glendale 1.50m
3 2068 John Perkins 58 Sky,Glendale, AZ 1.42m 1.40m
4 2253 Bob Zawidski 58 Unattached,Phoenix, 1.35m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2242 Phillip Shipp 69 Unattached,Sedona, 1.45m 1.40m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2173 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 1.20m 1.20m

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2049 Rudy Poe 21 Pilots 15-01.00 14-00.00
2 2045 Aaron Jones 28 Pilots 12-00.00 12-00.00
3 2040 Robbie Bagley 21 Pilots 12-06.00 11-00.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2160 Kevon Connelly 31 Unattached 12-00.00 12-00.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2200 James Jaeger 35 Unattached 13-00.00 12-06.00
2 2159 Gary Connelly 38 Unattached 10-00.00 10-06.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1815 Marc Hoyer 46 AZ Striders 11-00.00 10-06.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2050 Richard Rivas 53 Pilots 11-00.00 11-06.00
2 2043 Stuart Hancock 51 Pilots 8-06.00 9-06.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2222 Richard McPeek 58 Unattached 11-00.00
2 2201 Mick James 57 Unattached,Phoenix, 11-00.00 9-06.00
3 2068 John Perkins 58 Sky,Glendale, AZ 9-06.00 8-00.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2161 Mardon Connelly 62 Unattached 11-00.00 10-06.00
2 2165 Dick Cunningham 64 Unattached,Phoenix, 9-06.00
2 2210 Larry Jones 62 Unattached 9-11.75 9-06.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2171 Dave Doerrer 66 Unattached,Phoenix, 9-00.00 9-00.00
1 2242 Phillip Shipp 69 Unattached,Sedona, 8-10.25 9-00.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2221 Doughlas McFetters 71 Unattached 8-00.00

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1963 Delonn Stevenson 20 J Owens 5.95m
2 2045 Aaron Jones 28 Pilots 6.09m 5.76m
3 2231 Abdual Rahman 27 Unattached 5.73m

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2200 James Jaeger 35 Unattached 5.53m 5.02m
2 2175 Mark Dowhan 38 Unattached,Phoenxi, 3.78m

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2229 Eric Peay 43 Unattached,Phoenix, 5.46m
2 2196 Chris Harvey 44 Unattached,Glendale 5.03m 5.17m
3 1742 Bill McDonald 41 AZ Puma 4.70m

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2157 Tim Colby SR 52 Unattached,Chandler 4.00m 3.77m

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2185 Warren Gillette 57 Unattached,Scottada 4.92m 4.79m
2 2253 Bob Zawidski 58 Unattached,Phoenix, 4.24m

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2210 Larry Jones 62 Unattached 4.30m 4.34m

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2171 Dave Doerrer 66 Unattached,Phoenix, 4.41m 4.36m
2 2242 Phillip Shipp 69 Unattached,Sedona, 4.49m 4.25m

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2173 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 3.43m 3.64m

Event 774 Triple Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1742 Bill McDonald 41 AZ Puma 9.71m
2 2204 E.R. Johnson 43 Unattached 11.00m 9.11m

Event 774 Triple Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2154 John Burke 45 Unattached,Tempe, A 9.12m

Event 774 Triple Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2253 Bob Zawidski 58 Unattached,Phoenix, 7.70m

Event 774 Triple Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2210 Larry Jones 62 Unattached 8.80m 8.50m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2214 Mark Landa 21 Unattached 14.57m
2 2045 Aaron Jones 28 Pilots 11.58m 10.82m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2234 Geoffrey Riggs 33 Unattached,Mesa, AZ 9.93m 10.87m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2175 Mark Dowhan 38 Unattached,Phoenxi, 9.96m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2008 Curtg Thomas 44 Bobcats 13.70m
2 2204 E.R. Johnson 43 Unattached 8.00m 7.47m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2164 Jeff Crothers 45 Unattached,Show Low 11.08m
2 2170 Dave DeWeese 45 Unattached 11.39m 10.30m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2241 Michale Shiaras 53 Unattached,Scottsad 16.00m 15.14m
2 2226 Tim Muller 54 Unattached 14.12m
3 2157 Tim Colby SR 52 Unattached,Chandler 10.50m 10.67m
4 2249 Richard Watson 51 Unattached,Yvf, AZ 11.99m 10.34m
5 2243 Michael Slaughter 50 Unattached,Glendale 6.57m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2177 Marty Eisner 59 Unattached 11.97m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2242 Phillip Shipp 69 Unattached,Sedona, 12.95m 12.51m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2173 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 9.27m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2181 John Fucci Sr 76 Unattached 6.74m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2156 Roy Clark 87 Unattached,Glendale 5.88m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2214 Mark Landa 21 Unattached 47.34m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2265 Kane Wilson 34 Unattached 42.00m 36.96m
2 2234 Geoffrey Riggs 33 Unattached,Mesa, AZ 29.42m 29.62m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2175 Mark Dowhan 38 Unattached,Phoenxi, 28.94m
2 1700 Fred Mastison 39 Arizona Flames 25.02m 27.31m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2176 Timothy Edwards 40 Unattached,Scottsda 44.34m
2 2008 Curtg Thomas 44 Bobcats 39.56m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2170 Dave DeWeese 45 Unattached 37.60m 36.52m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2226 Tim Muller 54 Unattached 47.82m
2 2249 Richard Watson 51 Unattached,Yvf, AZ 38.54m 33.46m
3 2243 Michael Slaughter 50 Unattached,Glendale 18.99m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2228 Bob Osterhoudt 61 Unattached,Sun City 42.80m 39.56m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2242 Phillip Shipp 69 Unattached,Sedona, 44.87m 41.56m
2 2174 Dick Dow 65 Unattached 38.45m
3 2171 Dave Doerrer 66 Unattached,Phoenix, 29.26m 31.39m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2173 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 29.73m 28.36m
2 2221 Doughlas McFetters 71 Unattached 27.82m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2152 Arthur Brandt 75 Unattached 29.46m 28.72m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2189 Hugh Hackett 84 Unattached 17.66m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2156 Roy Clark 87 Unattached,Glendale 17.90m

Event 777 Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2265 Kane Wilson 34 Unattached 48.00m 46.12m

Event 777 Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2175 Mark Dowhan 38 Unattached,Phoenxi, 37.14m

Event 777 Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2229 Eric Peay 43 Unattached,Phoenix, 42.30m
2 2204 E.R. Johnson 43 Unattached 34.00m 34.67m

Event 777 Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2170 Dave DeWeese 45 Unattached 50.97m 50.66m

Event 777 Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2249 Richard Watson 51 Unattached,Yvf, AZ 50.09m 45.08m
2 2157 Tim Colby SR 52 Unattached,Chandler 45.00m 43.70m
3 2243 Michael Slaughter 50 Unattached,Glendale 12.61m

Event 777 Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2242 Phillip Shipp 69 Unattached,Sedona, 39.30m 34.94m

Event 777 Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2152 Arthur Brandt 75 Unattached 25.74m 24.78m

Event 777 Javelin Throw (800,60+600) Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2189 Hugh Hackett 84 Unattached 18.48m

Event 778 Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2230 Mike Pockoski 26 Unattached 64.68m
2 2214 Mark Landa 21 Unattached 51.41m

Event 778 Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2008 Curtg Thomas 44 Bobcats 48.85m

Event 778 Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2164 Jeff Crothers 45 Unattached,Show Low 40.12m

Event 778 Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2249 Richard Watson 51 Unattached,Yvf, AZ 39.30m 36.77m

Event 778 Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2228 Bob Osterhoudt 61 Unattached,Sun City 44.04m 43.16m

Event 778 Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2173 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 9.20m 31.72m

Event 778 Hammer Throw (16#,6K,5K,4 Masters Men
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2189 Hugh Hackett 84 Unattached 20.98m