Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/17/2004 05:40 PM
Regulation Meet - 4/17/2004
Arizona Association
Westwood HS (8 Lanes)
Results

Event 101 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 48 Takerra Waters 8 AZ Cheetahs 15.80 16.19 3
2 153 Savannah Bowen 8 Rising Sun 14.20 16.46 3
3 93 Cierra Reeves 7 AZ Elite 16.00 17.25 3
4 195 Sarah Dennard 8 AZ Striders 17.56 1
5 247 LaQuezanee Davis 6 Do Rite 18.26 17.61 2
6 245 Rayenn Boyd 7 Do Rite 17.45 17.76 3
7 104 Jalissa Smith 6 Arizona Flames 18.99 18.58 2
8 421 Monica Mazur 8 Unattached 16.20 18.71 3
9 367 Khiya Malone 8 Phoenix Flyers,Pel 18.69 19.02 2
10 90 Phoebe LaBlonde 8 AZ Elite 18.00 19.08 2
11 417 Sapphire Dowhan 8 Unattached 18.76 19.33 2
12 27 Ciboney Edwards 6 AZ Cheetahs 20.00 19.90 2
13 336 Hattie Zukas 8 Bobcats 20.22 1
14 171 Christine Willifor 6 Rising Sun 15.00 20.66 3
15 450 kanissa zollinger 8 J Owens 24.24 1

Event 102 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 48 Takerra Waters 8 AZ Cheetahs 34.00 34.29 2
2 153 Savannah Bowen 8 Rising Sun 34.60 35.10 2
3 254 Jasmyne Graham 6 Do Rite 37.95 35.63 2
4 272 Taleisha Thompson 8 Do Rite 38.05 36.65 2
5 93 Cierra Reeves 7 AZ Elite 39.00 38.33 2
6 90 Phoebe LaBlonde 8 AZ Elite 41.00 38.90 1
7 367 Khiya Malone 8 Phoenix Flyers,Pel 37.79 40.08 2
8 104 Jalissa Smith 6 Arizona Flames 40.26 40.58 1
9 171 Christine Willifor 6 Rising Sun 37.00 44.48 2
10 336 Hattie Zukas 8 Bobcats 46.67 1

Event 111 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 83 Wesley Sutton 8 AZ Cheetahs 15.40 16.04 3
2 439 Cole Sterns 7 Unattached 16.60 16.08 3
3 64 Seth Hayes 7 AZ Cheetahs 17.00 16.47 2
4 299 Morgan McLamb 8 Do Rite 15.94 16.95 3
5 120 Tyree Shivers 7 AZ Heat 17.36 17.30 2
6 141 Anthony Wynn 7 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 17.64 1
7 280 Kenon Blevins 7 Do Rite 17.57 17.97 3
8 288 Jerome Green 6 Do Rite 17.16 18.05 2
9 59 Donnie Franklin 7 AZ Cheetahs 17.80 18.14 2
10 285 Andre Elmore 6 Do Rite 19.99 19.51 2
11 60 Jayce Hardt 8 AZ Cheetahs 20.00 19.64 1
12 80 Daavon Neal 5 AZ Cheetahs 22.00 19.90 1
12 375 Eutgene Allen 5 Phoenix Flyers 21.58 19.90 1
14 287 Thomas Graham 8 Do Rite 19.96 21.51 3

Event 112 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 83 Wesley Sutton 8 AZ Cheetahs 33.00 33.45 3
2 439 Cole Sterns 7 Unattached 34.20 34.19 3
3 64 Seth Hayes 7 AZ Cheetahs 35.00 35.71 3
4 120 Tyree Shivers 7 AZ Heat 37.25 37.15 3
5 280 Kenon Blevins 7 Do Rite 40.97 37.47 2
6 299 Morgan McLamb 8 Do Rite 36.75 37.67 3
7 296 Theordore Johnson 7 Do Rite 36.85 37.77 3
8 59 Donnie Franklin 7 AZ Cheetahs 37.00 38.41 3
9 288 Jerome Green 6 Do Rite 39.03 38.81 2
10 141 Anthony Wynn 7 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 40.75 1
11 285 Andre Elmore 6 Do Rite 42.35 42.36 2
12 287 Thomas Graham 8 Do Rite 42.40 42.54 2
13 60 Jayce Hardt 8 AZ Cheetahs 45.00 42.77 2
14 375 Eutgene Allen 5 Phoenix Flyers 53.78 51.22 1

Event 151 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 1:14.48

Event 163 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 254 Jasmyne Graham 6 Do Rite 3.30m
2 195 Sarah Dennard 8 AZ Striders 3.14m
3 272 Taleisha Thompson 8 Do Rite 2.87m
4 153 Savannah Bowen 8 Rising Sun 2.77m
5 245 Rayenn Boyd 7 Do Rite 2.69m
6 363 Talisha Harvey 8 Phoenix Flyers 2.68m
7 48 Takerra Waters 8 AZ Cheetahs 2.60m
8 104 Jalissa Smith 6 Arizona Flames 2.58m
9 417 Sapphire Dowhan 8 Unattached 2.14m
10 171 Christine Willifor 6 Rising Sun 1.98m
11 27 Ciboney Edwards 6 AZ Cheetahs 1.54m
12 44 Destiny Saulsberry 5 AZ Cheetahs 1.36m
-- 450 kanissa zollinger 8 J Owens FOUL

Event 173 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 439 Cole Sterns 7 Unattached 3.26m
2 442 Austin Walashek 8 Unattached 3.24m
3 141 Anthony Wynn 7 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 3.09m
4 59 Donnie Franklin 7 AZ Cheetahs 2.42m
5 296 Theordore Johnson 7 Do Rite 2.39m
6 64 Seth Hayes 7 AZ Cheetahs 2.28m
7 287 Thomas Graham 8 Do Rite 1.95m
8 338 Dominic Budetti 7 Bobcats 1.90m
9 285 Andre Elmore 6 Do Rite 1.76m
10 80 Daavon Neal 5 AZ Cheetahs 1.50m
11 375 Eutgene Allen 5 Phoenix Flyers 1.24m

Event 201 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
National: N 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 167 Jaszmyne Smith 10 Rising Sun 13.80 14.47 4
2 165 Jasmin Pratt 10 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 14.00 14.50 4
3 125 Joyelle Dancy 9 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 14.85 15.06 4
4 129 Triniese Sylve 9 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 15.02 15.09 4
5 37 Ashlee Moore 8 AZ Cheetahs 15.00 15.13 4
6 23 Miah Collins 9 AZ Cheetahs 15.00 15.22 4
7 31 Moriah Hayes 9 AZ Cheetahs 15.00 15.23 4
8 211 Isabell Miller 10 Arizona 16.10 15.49 3
9 130 Dymon Taylor 10 AZ Panthers 16.63 15.77 2
10 259 Shannon Jackson 8 Do Rite 15.86 15.82 3
11 33 Sherrelle Jordan 9 AZ Cheetahs 15.50 15.87 3
12 449 Alexis Chandler 10 Unattached 16.09 1
13 30 Danielle Forney 9 AZ Cheetahs 15.50 16.31 3
14 166 Charmaine Ross 9 Rising Sun 16.00 16.33 3
15 131 Chanel Yarbrough 8 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 15.98 16.77 3
16 193 Justice Cox 9 AZ Striders 16.79 1
17 360 Jazz Gibson 9 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 16.92 17.05 2
18 158 Taylor Colter 9 Rising Sun,Peoria, 17.70 17.30 2
19 124 Kaitlyn Courtenay 9 AZ Panthers 16.99 17.46 2
20 100 Brianna Lee 8 Arizona Flames 17.99 17.69 1
21 361 Raven Gibson 8 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 18.79 17.84 1
22 157 Nakyra Colter 9 Rising Sun,Peoria, 17.80 18.29 2
23 103 Makayla Scott 9 Arizona Flames 17.77 18.93 2
24 99 Daniell Gantt 9 Arizona Flames 19.49 19.78 1
25 127 Samantha Gonzales 10 AZ Panthers 23.31 1

Event 202 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
National: N 26.71 7/31/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 125 Joyelle Dancy 9 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 30.30 31.46 4
2 269 Taylor Primous 9 Do Rite,Phoennix, A 32.04 32.15 4
3 365 Clevonna Jones 9 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 32.64 32.46 3
4 23 Miah Collins 9 AZ Cheetahs 30.00 32.76 4
5 129 Triniese Sylve 9 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 31.00 32.88 4
6 Dominique Jackson 9 J Owens,Mesa, AZ 33.03 1
7 37 Ashlee Moore 8 AZ Cheetahs 30.00 33.09 4
8 211 Isabell Miller 10 Arizona 34.58 33.13 2
9 31 Moriah Hayes 9 AZ Cheetahs 30.00 33.59 4
10 255 Bryana Green 10 Do Rite 33.59 33.66 3
11 364 Niamani Johnson 8 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 34.13 34.12 3
12 130 Dymon Taylor 10 AZ Panthers 34.99 34.22 2
13 33 Sherrelle Jordan 9 AZ Cheetahs 33.50 34.34 1
14 30 Danielle Forney 9 AZ Cheetahs 33.50 34.62 3
15 449 Alexis Chandler 10 Unattached 35.13 1
16 131 Chanel Yarbrough 8 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 32.30 35.19 4
17 264 Savannah Meador 9 Do Rite,Glendale, A 33.59 37.26 3
18 158 Taylor Colter 9 Rising Sun,Peoria, 37.70 39.13 2
19 49 Tijaha Waters 9 AZ Cheetahs 40.36 1
20 157 Nakyra Colter 9 Rising Sun,Peoria, 39.00 40.94 2
21 361 Raven Gibson 8 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 42.41 41.04 2
22 103 Makayla Scott 9 Arizona Flames 40.16 41.36 2
23 99 Daniell Gantt 9 Arizona Flames 43.87 49.60 1

Event 204 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
National: N 2:23.98 7/6/1986 Chalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 249 Jade Dean 10 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 2:41.57
2 410 Brittany Jones 10 Trackburners 2:47.14
3 266 Delana Moore 9 Do Rite 2:47.25
4 49 Tijaha Waters 9 AZ Cheetahs 3:48.22

Event 205 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4:51.28 6/18/1994 Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 249 Jade Dean 10 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 5:37.27

Event 211 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
National: N 12.73 7/28/1991 Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 86 Javon Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 14.40 14.44 4
2 134 Blake Ivie 9 AZ Panthers,Goodyea 14.70 14.81 4
3 454 Clayton Stanchik 9 AZ Striders 14.85 1
4 62 DeAndre Harris 9 AZ Cheetahs 16.00 15.16 3
5 377 Orlando Coleman 8 Phoenix Flyers 15.03 15.28 4
6 284 Tony Dean 9 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 15.24 15.32 4
7 190 Nathan Simpson 9 Rising Sun 15.50 15.38 3
8 216 Clarence Clark 9 Arizona 15.63 15.53 3
9 232 Jordan Shouse 9 Arizona 16.83 15.92 2
10 345 Jamaal Jones 9 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 15.93 1
11 307 Kwame' Tarvin 9 Do Rite 15.94 1
12 293 Fredrick Hutchinso 9 Do Rite 15.24 16.05 4
13 350 Calvin Lindsey 10 Bobcats 16.40 1
14 376 Dominique Clevelan 10 Phoenix Flyers 16.07 16.44 3
14 10 Logan Gardner 8 AZ Blaze 15.79 16.44 3
16 183 Deon Parks 9 Rising Sun 15.70 16.82 3
17 178 Austin Dancer 8 Rising Sun 15.30 16.84 4
18 175 Derrick Cameron 8 Rising Sun 15.40 17.14 3
19 121 Mitchell Willart 9 AZ Heat 17.72 17.38 2
20 189 Nathan Shorten 8 Rising Sun,Peoria, 15.90 17.45 3
21 238 Brandon White 10 Arizona 17.78 17.73 2
22 380 Tosan Mayomi 8 Phoenix Flyers,Glen 18.26 17.80 2

Event 212 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
National: N 26.01 7/25/1996 Richard Crawford, Plano, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 298 Jordan McLamb 9 Do Rite 29.01 29.65 3
2 86 Javon Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 29.00 30.71 3
3 176 Devontay Curtis 9 Rising Sun 30.30 30.82 3
4 134 Blake Ivie 9 AZ Panthers,Goodyea 31.20 31.52 3
5 454 Clayton Stanchik 9 AZ Striders 31.68 1
6 307 Kwame' Tarvin 9 Do Rite 32.51 32.92 2
7 218 Dillon Johnson 9 Arizona 32.06 33.21 3
8 62 DeAndre Harris 9 AZ Cheetahs 32.00 33.65 3
9 293 Fredrick Hutchinso 9 Do Rite 31.05 34.14 3
10 377 Orlando Coleman 8 Phoenix Flyers 32.50 34.16 3
11 216 Clarence Clark 9 Arizona 34.30 34.42 2
12 376 Dominique Clevelan 10 Phoenix Flyers 34.85 35.37 2
13 383 Clifford Palmer 10 Phoenix Flyers,Scot 35.56 35.85 1
14 382 Emmanuel Owens 9 Phoenix Flyers 34.62 36.99 2
15 175 Derrick Cameron 8 Rising Sun 33.80 37.57 2
16 380 Tosan Mayomi 8 Phoenix Flyers,Glen 37.77 39.69 1

Event 213 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
National: N 58.74 7/25/1997 Jules Noel, Bouynton Beach, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 86 Javon Williams 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:07.00 1:09.84 3
2 300 Braxton Nickerson 8 Do Rite 1:10.01 1:12.07 3
3 284 Tony Dean 9 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 1:13.00 1:13.73 3
4 218 Dillon Johnson 9 Arizona 1:12.44 1:13.95 3
5 198 Marche Dennard 10 AZ Striders,Phoenix 1:17.35 1
6 305 Jaylyn Shans 8 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 1:12.04 1:17.75 3
7 62 DeAndre Harris 9 AZ Cheetahs 1:18.00 1:18.74 2
8 72 Cole Luke 8 AZ Cheetahs 1:20.00 1:20.77 2
9 293 Fredrick Hutchinso 9 Do Rite 1:13.40 1:21.26 3
10 238 Brandon White 10 Arizona 1:20.47 1:21.95 2
11 382 Emmanuel Owens 9 Phoenix Flyers 1:18.00 1:25.54 2
12 10 Logan Gardner 8 AZ Blaze 1:17.00 1:26.35 3

Event 214 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 2:19.00 5/20/1989 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 283 Deselle Dean 10 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 2:41.52
2 241 Mufasa Cavazos 10 Cold Water Expre 2:59.69
3 15 Ryan Sullivan 8 AZ Blaze 3:01.50
4 231 Andrew Rankine 10 Arizona 3:06.29
5 10 Logan Gardner 8 AZ Blaze 3:21.63

Event 215 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 4:48.04 7/29/2001 Connor Revord, Joliet, IL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 191 Chad Williford 9 Rising Sun 5:43.17
2 241 Mufasa Cavazos 10 Cold Water Expre 6:17.96

Event 241 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 54.56 7/30/1994 United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M.McAiley
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs TC 'A' 58.04
2 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 58.00 58.08
3 Do Right TC 'A' 59.22 59.93
4 Arizona Panthers 'A' 1:00.49
5 Phoenix Flyers 'A' 1:01.90

Event 242 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4:19.00 7/29/1993 Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 5:25.00 5:13.30
2 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 5:20.81
3 Phoenix Flyers 'A' 5:59.88

Event 251 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 52.57 7/28/2001 Track Houston, Houston, TX
D. Johnson, M. Horton, D. Bostick, A. Whitaker
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 59.06 57.11
2 Arizona Track Club 'A' 1:00.89
3 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 1:01.17
4 Phoenix Flyers 'A' 1:02.62
5 Arizona Rising Sun 'B' 1:05.71

Event 252 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 4:11.54 7/30/2000 Speed City TC
K.Morgan, A.Williams, T.Adams, M.Cummings
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 5:10.00 5:04.16
2 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 5:29.43

Event 261 High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4-08 7/24/1997 Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 410 Brittany Jones 10 Trackburners 1.25m
2 419 Rachel Gorgol 9 Unattached 1.10m

Event 263 Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 15-01.75 1972 Joyce Bowie, Santa Barbara, Ca
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 410 Brittany Jones 10 Trackburners 3.62m
2 Dominique Jackson 9 J Owens,Mesa, AZ 3.57m
3 100 Brianna Lee 8 Arizona Flames 3.28m
3 273 Diamond Vigil 9 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 3.28m
5 193 Justice Cox 9 AZ Striders 3.17m
6 158 Taylor Colter 9 Rising Sun,Peoria, 2.98m
7 103 Makayla Scott 9 Arizona Flames 2.85m
8 128 Aubrey Ramirez 8 AZ Panthers,Peoria, 2.32m
9 99 Daniell Gantt 9 Arizona Flames 2.30m
10 361 Raven Gibson 8 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 1.99m
-- 255 Bryana Green 10 Do Rite FOUL
-- 157 Nakyra Colter 9 Rising Sun,Peoria, FOUL
-- 211 Isabell Miller 10 Arizona FOUL

Event 267 Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 89-02 7/6/2001 Agnes Gallegos, Albuquerque, NM
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Breshea Pitts 9 J Owens,Glendale, A 19.40m
2 127 Samantha Gonzales 10 AZ Panthers 18.70m
3 264 Savannah Meador 9 Do Rite,Glendale, A 13.30m
4 325 Janelle Burdetti 9 Bobcats 11.16m

Event 271 High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 5-01.25 1977 David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 231 Andrew Rankine 10 Arizona 1.10m
2 151 Brody Riggs 10 AZ Puma 1.05m

Event 273 Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 16-01.25 7/26/1980 Terry Simpson
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 134 Blake Ivie 9 AZ Panthers,Goodyea 3.86m
2 232 Jordan Shouse 9 Arizona 3.49m
3 307 Kwame' Tarvin 9 Do Rite 3.44m
4 198 Marche Dennard 10 AZ Striders,Phoenix 3.30m
5 72 Cole Luke 8 AZ Cheetahs 3.24m
6 183 Deon Parks 9 Rising Sun 3.15m
7 345 Jamaal Jones 9 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 3.11m
8 305 Jaylyn Shans 8 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 3.10m
9 383 Clifford Palmer 10 Phoenix Flyers,Scot 3.08m
10 178 Austin Dancer 8 Rising Sun 3.05m
11 350 Calvin Lindsey 10 Bobcats 3.02m
12 121 Mitchell Willart 9 AZ Heat 2.80m
13 238 Brandon White 10 Arizona 2.77m
14 189 Nathan Shorten 8 Rising Sun,Peoria, 2.61m

Event 277 Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 122-11 7/26/2001 Matthew Kosecki, Humble, Tx
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 345 Jamaal Jones 9 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 29.66m
2 284 Tony Dean 9 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 22.15m
3 380 Tosan Mayomi 8 Phoenix Flyers,Glen 15.15m
4 121 Mitchell Willart 9 AZ Heat 10.75m

Event 301 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
National: N 12.10 7/31/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 46 Bryanna Smythe 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.00 13.37 4
2 22 Alexis Clay 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 14.00 14.08 4
3 32 Shannon Jacobs 12 AZ Cheetahs 14.00 14.10 4
4 123 JaQuaisha Boykins 12 AZ Panthers 14.19 1
5 18 Arielle Allen 12 AZ Cheetahs 14.00 14.40 4
6 21 Hannah Carson 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 14.00 14.41 4
7 101 Destiny Lundy 10 Arizona Flames 14.35 14.42 4
8 20 Cadija Caldwell 10 AZ Cheetahs 14.00 14.71 4
9 19 Amethyst Boyd 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 15.10 14.92 3
10 42 Derriann Richardso 11 AZ Cheetahs 15.10 15.16 3
11 47 Alyssa Sutton 10 AZ Cheetahs 15.10 15.34 3
12 40 Salimah Muhammad 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 15.10 15.40 3
13 277 Tyerra Wheaton 10 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 15.41 15.46 2
14 373 Ericka Rogers 11 Phoenix Flyers 16.03 15.47 2
15 327 Jessica Fox 11 Bobcats 15.55 1
16 209 Natalie Melkonoff 11 Arizona 15.19 15.71 3
17 371 Samnica Reese 11 Phoenix Flyers 15.62 15.82 2
18 39 Jasmine Morris 11 AZ Cheetahs 15.00 15.89 3
19 206 Courtney Clark 11 Arizona 15.88 15.99 2
20 316 Ciarra Guthrie 10 Nex Level,Phoenix, 17.70 16.26 1
21 25 Jessica Deuschel 11 AZ Cheetahs 15.10 16.31 3
22 154 Samantha Boyd 12 Rising Sun 15.70 16.53 2
23 326 Hannah Cook-Kelley 11 Bobcats 16.57 1
24 258 Brienna Jackson 12 Do Rite 16.33 16.79 2
25 214 Catherine Zabilski 10 Arizona 16.87 1
26 205 Lauren Casillas 12 Arizona 18.25 17.08 1

Event 302 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
National: N 24.47 8/1/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 196 Sara Epp 11 AZ Striders,Phoenix 28.80 29.03 4
2 34 Chinequa Lee 12 AZ Cheetahs 29.00 29.35 4
3 123 JaQuaisha Boykins 12 AZ Panthers 29.44 1
4 122 Asya Aspinall 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 28.00 29.71 4
5 22 Alexis Clay 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 32.00 29.97 3
6 32 Shannon Jacobs 12 AZ Cheetahs 29.00 30.38 4
7 18 Arielle Allen 12 AZ Cheetahs 29.00 30.39 4
8 319 Niola Williams 11 Nex Level,Phoenix, 35.90 30.53 2
9 101 Destiny Lundy 10 Arizona Flames 30.06 30.84 3
10 253 Jamesse Evans 11 Do Rite,Mesa, AZ 30.87 1
11 20 Cadija Caldwell 10 AZ Cheetahs 29.00 31.61 4
12 277 Tyerra Wheaton 10 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 31.44 31.90 3
13 270 Kierra Shelton 11 Do Rite,EL Mirage, 32.03 1
14 40 Salimah Muhammad 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 32.00 32.16 3
15 47 Alyssa Sutton 10 AZ Cheetahs 32.00 32.49 3
16 357 Tiara Alves 11 Phoenix Flyers 31.72 32.75 3
17 126 Shantel Edwards 11 AZ Panthers 32.80 1
18 327 Jessica Fox 11 Bobcats 33.22 1
19 316 Ciarra Guthrie 10 Nex Level,Phoenix, 39.00 33.90 1
20 371 Samnica Reese 11 Phoenix Flyers 33.15 33.91 2
21 373 Ericka Rogers 11 Phoenix Flyers 32.89 34.74 3
22 206 Courtney Clark 11 Arizona 33.17 35.92 2
23 154 Samantha Boyd 12 Rising Sun 33.40 36.84 2
24 168 Kristin Tedquist 11 Rising Sun 34.20 36.89 2

Event 303 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
National: N 55.54 7/27/2001 Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, Ca
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 46 Bryanna Smythe 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:02.00 1:05.39 3
2 34 Chinequa Lee 12 AZ Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:05.40 3
3 92 Brittany Palencia 11 AZ Elite,Scottsdale 1:02.00 1:06.92 3
4 319 Niola Williams 11 Nex Level,Phoenix, 1:08.00 1:07.96 3
5 276 Tianna Wheaton 10 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 1:09.40 1:09.93 2
6 122 Asya Aspinall 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 1:09.00 1:10.91 3
7 94 Breana Ruiz 10 AZ Elite,Mesa, AZ 1:08.00 1:11.46 3
8 126 Shantel Edwards 11 AZ Panthers 1:12.68 1
9 357 Tiara Alves 11 Phoenix Flyers 1:13.00 1:12.85 2
10 40 Salimah Muhammad 10 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:09.00 1:13.42 3
11 95 Kristina Vanderhou 10 AZ Elite 1:13.89 1
12 253 Jamesse Evans 11 Do Rite,Mesa, AZ 1:10.33 1:14.47 2
13 89 Tamlyn Kalal 10 AZ Elite,Chandler, 1:13.00 1:20.38 2
14 214 Catherine Zabilski 10 Arizona 1:22.42 1:20.99 1
15 205 Lauren Casillas 12 Arizona 1:27.77 1:22.88 1
16 168 Kristin Tedquist 11 Rising Sun 1:15.00 1:23.07 1
17 209 Natalie Melkonoff 11 Arizona 1:14.94 1:23.43 2
18 373 Ericka Rogers 11 Phoenix Flyers 1:19.00 1:23.87 1

Event 304 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 2:13.65 7/29/1995 LaSinda Demus, Santa Rosa, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 265 Sierra Meador 11 Do Rite,Glendale, A 2:31.73
2 94 Breana Ruiz 10 AZ Elite,Mesa, AZ 2:38.37
3 95 Kristina Vanderhou 10 AZ Elite 2:45.46
4 357 Tiara Alves 11 Phoenix Flyers 2:49.55
5 204 Tess Berghoff 12 Arizona 2:51.25
6 409 Nicole Bronnimann 11 Trackburners,Tucson 2:52.74
7 25 Jessica Deuschel 11 AZ Cheetahs 2:58.65
8 39 Jasmine Morris 11 AZ Cheetahs 2:58.82
9 89 Tamlyn Kalal 10 AZ Elite,Chandler, 2:59.92

Event 305 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4:42.58 7/30/1988 Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 204 Tess Berghoff 12 Arizona 5:51.66
2 3 Kailey Rumbo 11 AZ Blaze 6:38.11

Event 306 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 10:03.54 6/29/1988 Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 208 Hayley Jones 12 Arizona 12:30.24
2 25 Jessica Deuschel 11 AZ Cheetahs 12:48.70

Event 308 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 6:53.70 7/26/1990 Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 261 Bailey Judie 10 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 11:07.52
2 258 Brienna Jackson 12 Do Rite 12:01.43
3 36 Carissa McIntire 10 AZ Cheetahs 12:29.93

Event 311 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
National: N 11.70 8/2/1998 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 344 Douglas Jamison 11 Bobcats 13.40 13.53 3
2 312 Jacob White 11 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 13.00 13.56 3
3 174 Keith Bowen 11 Rising Sun,Glendale 13.70 13.66 3
4 85 Trey Waters 11 AZ Cheetahs 13.80 13.72 3
5 63 Issac Hayes 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 14.00 13.87 3
6 79 Yusuf Muhammad 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.90 14.16 3
7 70 Michael Jordan 12 AZ Cheetahs 14.00 14.18 3
8 387 Ronnie Walker 12 Phoenix Flyers 14.12 14.36 2
9 304 Kye Russell 10 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 14.37 14.39 2
10 197 Joshua Dennard 11 AZ Striders,Phoenix 14.87 1
11 149 Steven Palmer 11 AZ Puma 14.46 14.98 2
12 381 Kimbrough Miller 10 Phoenix Flyers 15.38 15.60 1
13 240 Garrett Wilson 11 Arizona 15.12 15.72 2
14 8 Timmy Carr 11 AZ Blaze 15.29 16.14 1
15 179 Ricky Gray 11 Rising Sun 18.00 17.03 1
16 239 Taylor White 12 Arizona 17.76 1
17 226 Cooper Nagaki 12 Arizona 17.73 18.53 1

Event 312 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
National: N 23.94 7/28/1990 Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 85 Trey Waters 11 AZ Cheetahs 28.20 28.12 3
2 344 Douglas Jamison 11 Bobcats 28.40 28.49 3
3 181 Raymond Mathis 11 Rising Sun 29.20 29.72 3
4 63 Issac Hayes 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 28.60 30.00 3
5 387 Ronnie Walker 12 Phoenix Flyers 30.13 30.23 2
6 304 Kye Russell 10 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 29.25 30.85 3
7 149 Steven Palmer 11 AZ Puma 31.01 31.70 2
8 240 Garrett Wilson 11 Arizona 31.40 32.42 2
9 381 Kimbrough Miller 10 Phoenix Flyers 32.34 32.54 2
10 8 Timmy Carr 11 AZ Blaze 32.93 36.45 2

Event 313 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
National: N 53.06 7/28/1991 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 312 Jacob White 11 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 1:06.10 1:04.87 3
2 85 Trey Waters 11 AZ Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:05.86 3
3 79 Yusuf Muhammad 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:05.00 1:05.88 3
4 278 Bryson Atkins 10 Do Rite 1:06.10 1:06.83 3
5 344 Douglas Jamison 11 Bobcats 1:07.09 1
6 181 Raymond Mathis 11 Rising Sun 1:09.00 1:08.31 2
7 56 Casey Clegg 12 AZ Cheetahs,Glibert 1:05.00 1:08.77 3
8 70 Michael Jordan 12 AZ Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:08.80 3
9 381 Kimbrough Miller 10 Phoenix Flyers 1:11.00 1:09.14 2
10 379 Temila Mayomi 12 Phoenix Flyers,Glen 1:08.00 1:09.54 2
11 240 Garrett Wilson 11 Arizona 1:11.50 1:10.96 2
12 63 Issac Hayes 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:05.00 1:11.54 3

Event 314 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 2:07.21 7/26/2001 Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 379 Temila Mayomi 12 Phoenix Flyers,Glen 2:39.42
2 308 Ricky Thompson 10 Do Rite,Mesa, AZ 2:39.55
3 144 Eric Bannick 11 AZ Puma 2:53.88
4 233 Carl Smith 11 Arizona 2:57.57
5 411 Dominick Balsino 10 Trackburners 3:02.37
6 217 Isaiah Couth-Owen 11 Arizona 3:14.78

Event 315 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 4:22.58 1980 Tony Terex, Wasco, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 14 Cameron Sullivan 12 AZ Blaze 5:18.14
2 144 Eric Bannick 11 AZ Puma 5:40.17
3 215 James Cabrera 11 Arizona 5:50.88
4 217 Isaiah Couth-Owen 11 Arizona 6:37.42
5 16 Ryan Thomas 11 AZ Blaze 6:47.93

Event 316 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 9:38.52 8/1/1998 Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 411 Dominick Balsino 10 Trackburners 11:07.16
2 215 James Cabrera 11 Arizona 11:55.95
3 233 Carl Smith 11 Arizona 12:43.25
4 7 Tanner Buckler 11 AZ Blaze,Peoria, AZ 12:52.85
5 144 Eric Bannick 11 AZ Puma 14:10.46

Event 321 80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 12.32 7/28/1996 Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 19 Amethyst Boyd 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 16.60 15.98
2 326 Hannah Cook-Kelley 11 Bobcats 17.51

Event 331 80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 11.74 7/27/1997 Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 79 Yusuf Muhammad 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 13.80 13.49
2 132 Tevin Blaylark 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 14.20 13.76
3 70 Michael Jordan 12 AZ Cheetahs 14.50 14.01
4 346 Erwin Jones Jr 11 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 14.34 14.70
5 149 Steven Palmer 11 AZ Puma 15.74 15.06
6 297 Ronald March 11 Do Rite 15.46 17.50

Event 341 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 49.17 7/28/1996 Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX
C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs TC 'A' 54.02
-- Arizona Cheetahs TC 'B' DQ

Event 342 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 3:57.26 7/28/1996 United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'B' 4:43.53 4:48.95
2 Do Right TC 'A' 4:39.50 5:02.36

Event 343 4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 9:30.72 6/14/1997 L A Jets, Los Angeles, CA
P. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 11:30.54 10:57.77

Event 352 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 3:47.50 7/31/1994 Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
B. Haighler,K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 4:40.35 4:53.20

Event 353 4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 9:30.49 6/22/1997 West Valley Eagles, Panorama CIty,CA
C Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 11:00.59 10:58.06

Event 361 High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 5-06.25 7/27/1996 Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 39 Jasmine Morris 11 AZ Cheetahs 1.20m
1 409 Nicole Bronnimann 11 Trackburners,Tucson 1.20m

Event 363 Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 18-03.75 6/20/1998 Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 196 Sara Epp 11 AZ Striders,Phoenix 4.78m
2 122 Asya Aspinall 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 4.23m
3 126 Shantel Edwards 11 AZ Panthers 4.08m
4 123 JaQuaisha Boykins 12 AZ Panthers 3.88m
5 42 Derriann Richardso 11 AZ Cheetahs 3.79m
6 168 Kristin Tedquist 11 Rising Sun 3.65m
7 3 Kailey Rumbo 11 AZ Blaze 3.53m
8 317 Jazmiaan Irvin 11 Nex Level,Phoenix, 3.51m
9 316 Ciarra Guthrie 10 Nex Level,Phoenix, 3.15m
10 206 Courtney Clark 11 Arizona 2.87m
11 214 Catherine Zabilski 10 Arizona 2.86m
12 258 Brienna Jackson 12 Do Rite 2.57m
-- 371 Samnica Reese 11 Phoenix Flyers FOUL
-- 154 Samantha Boyd 12 Rising Sun FOUL

Event 367 Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 115-10 7/26/2001 Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 21 Hannah Carson 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 33.40m
2 19 Amethyst Boyd 11 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 28.50m
3 326 Hannah Cook-Kelley 11 Bobcats 20.75m
4 320 Kindall Zieglowsky 11 Nex Level 13.75m
5 317 Jazmiaan Irvin 11 Nex Level,Phoenix, 13.50m
6 36 Carissa McIntire 10 AZ Cheetahs 7.85m

Event 371 High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 5-09 1979 David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 443 Dylan Walashek 11 Unattached 1.40m
2 132 Tevin Blaylark 12 AZ Panthers,Phoenix J1.40m
3 346 Erwin Jones Jr 11 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 1.30m
4 297 Ronald March 11 Do Rite 1.25m
5 230 Carter Radcliffe 11 Arizona 1.00m


Event 377 Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 123-03 7/28/2001 Josh Johnson, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 346 Erwin Jones Jr 11 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ 32.75m
2 230 Carter Radcliffe 11 Arizona 28.10m
3 202 James Hunter 10 AZ Striders,Phoenix 18.65m
4 337 Danny Budetti 11 Bobcats 16.37m
5 414 Chris McKinney 11 Trackburners 16.25m
6 309 Cory Trotter 11 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 13.77m

Event 401 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
National: N 11.61 8/1/1999 Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 170 Serene Williams 12 Rising Sun,Whittman 12.70 13.07 4
2 26 Dawn Eckert 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chander 12.90 13.14 4
3 35 Larissa Matthews 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.90 13.46 4
4 41 Angela Reyas 12 AZ Cheetahs 13.50 13.65 3
5 156 Brittney Colter 13 Rising Sun,Peorias, 13.60 13.68 3
6 45 Shanel Smith 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.90 13.77 4
7 155 Stacy Clarke 12 Rising Sun 13.80 13.83 3
8 111 Samantha Collins 12 AZ Heat,Phoenix, AZ 13.67 13.86 3
9 109 Lauren Capello 14 AZ Heat 13.79 13.87 3
10 114 Sabrina Willard 14 AZ Heat 13.90 14.02 3
11 262 Trakese Lewis 12 Do Rite 14.04 14.13 2
12 372 Elana Richards 12 Phoenix Flyers 13.83 14.15 3
13 368 Kiara Moore 12 Phoenix Flyers,EL M 14.53 14.17 2
14 359 Tyyauna Dean 13 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 14.12 14.25 2
15 267 Charnay Mothershed 13 Do Rite,Tempe, AZ 12.99 14.28 4
16 452 Raven Melcir 13 Unattached 14.30 1
17 38 Desiree Morris 12 AZ Cheetahs 13.50 14.59 4
18 318 Cayla Smith 12 Nex Level 13.90 14.68 3
19 194 Micah Dennard 14 AZ Striders 14.75 1
20 356 Latrice Alves 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 15.17 14.95 2
21 24 Khaeli Davis 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 15.01 1
22 169 Kennisha Tucker 13 Rising Sun 14.50 15.06 2
23 330 Natalie Nakamura 13 Bobcats 15.42 1
24 207 Torrey Harkins 13 Arizona 15.43 15.52 2
25 374 Whitney Winston 12 Phoenix Flyers 16.11 17.63 1

Event 402 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
National: N 23.63 7/31/1999 Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 170 Serene Williams 12 Rising Sun,Whittman 26.20 26.63 4
2 45 Shanel Smith 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 28.00 28.21 4
3 155 Stacy Clarke 12 Rising Sun 27.90 28.42 4
4 164 Denevia Pratt 13 Rising Sun,Phoenix, 28.90 28.86 2
5 156 Brittney Colter 13 Rising Sun,Peorias, 27.80 29.20 4
6 455 Cassandra Price 14 J Owens 29.28 1
7 41 Angela Reyas 12 AZ Cheetahs 28.81 29.45 2
8 456 Jamesia Williams 14 Unattached 30.29 1
9 109 Lauren Capello 14 AZ Heat 27.77 30.30 4
10 159 Ayshia Gray 13 Rising Sun 27.90 30.79 4
11 359 Tyyauna Dean 13 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 29.73 30.89 2
12 366 Mejon Lemell 14 Phoenix Flyers,Scot 31.71 31.35 1
13 169 Kennisha Tucker 13 Rising Sun 29.70 31.41 2
14 370 Mary Nickerson 12 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 30.19 31.48 2
15 358 Shanicka Brown 14 Phoenix Flyers,EL M 29.51 31.94 2
16 24 Khaeli Davis 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 33.95 1
17 207 Torrey Harkins 13 Arizona 33.99 1
18 250 Alexis Easley 12 Do Rite,Glendale, A 30.46 4:11:34.29 3
19 268 Charnise Mothershe 13 Do Rite,Tempe, AZ 31.20 4:11:34.95 3
20 50 Taylor Williams 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 31.00 4:11:35.93 3
21 368 Kiara Moore 12 Phoenix Flyers,EL M 30.61 4:11:37.08 3
22 356 Latrice Alves 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 30.38 4:11:37.37 3
23 262 Trakese Lewis 12 Do Rite 31.20 4:11:38.08 3
24 244 Nakita Blevins 12 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 31.20 4:11:38.40 3

Event 403 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
National: N 53.43 7/31/1994 Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 26 Dawn Eckert 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chander 59.00 1:02.06 3
2 456 Jamesia Williams 14 Unattached 1:03.42 1
3 88 Amanda Gregg 14 AZ Elite,Phoenix, A 1:03.00 1:03.63 3
4 45 Shanel Smith 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:02.00 1:03.79 3
5 159 Ayshia Gray 13 Rising Sun 1:07.00 1:07.23 2
6 160 Lisa Hamblen 13 Rising Sun,Peoria, 1:07.00 1:07.55 2
7 38 Desiree Morris 12 AZ Cheetahs 1:04.00 1:07.77 3
8 41 Angela Reyas 12 AZ Cheetahs 1:06.00 1:07.84 3
9 Quiana Jackson 13 J Owens,Mesa, AZ 1:09.07 1
10 358 Shanicka Brown 14 Phoenix Flyers,EL M 1:08.48 1:09.44 2
11 359 Tyyauna Dean 13 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 1:13.00 1:11.38 1
12 244 Nakita Blevins 12 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 1:20.00 1:13.26 1
13 110 Cheyenne Clarson 13 AZ Heat,Mesa, AZ 1:11.94 1:13.89 2
14 207 Torrey Harkins 13 Arizona 1:16.58 1:14.43 1
15 356 Latrice Alves 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 1:14.00 1:15.13 1
16 366 Mejon Lemell 14 Phoenix Flyers,Scot 1:12.00 1:15.89 2
17 370 Mary Nickerson 12 Phoenix Flyers,Phoe 1:04.00 1:15.94 3
18 162 Lisa Menhennet 13 Rising Sun 1:25.00 1:28.56 1

Event 404 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 2:09.00 8/1/1998 Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 26 Dawn Eckert 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chander 2:28.64
2 Quiana Jackson 13 J Owens,Mesa, AZ 2:31.84
3 160 Lisa Hamblen 13 Rising Sun,Peoria, 2:33.71
4 88 Amanda Gregg 14 AZ Elite,Phoenix, A 2:35.05
5 52 Ashley Wookman 14 AZ Cheetahs 2:45.01
6 2 Nayda Bishton 13 AZ Blaze 2:46.43
7 1 Nastya Bishton 13 AZ Blaze 2:46.91
8 213 Rebecca Wax 13 Arizona 2:58.61
9 112 Shideen Mike 13 AZ Heat 3:02.66
10 24 Khaeli Davis 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 3:02.94
11 162 Lisa Menhennet 13 Rising Sun 2:34.00 3:28.06

Event 405 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 4:36.90 7/28/1996 Rebecca Mitchell, Geneva, IL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 52 Ashley Wookman 14 AZ Cheetahs 5:51.91
2 2 Nayda Bishton 13 AZ Blaze 5:57.69
3 1 Nastya Bishton 13 AZ Blaze 6:05.43
4 213 Rebecca Wax 13 Arizona 6:07.27
5 112 Shideen Mike 13 AZ Heat 6:32.20

Event 409 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 14:46.46 7/30/1992 Anya-Marie Ruso, Fayetteville, AR
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 275 Anastasia Ward 13 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 23:50.28

Event 411 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
National: N 10.94 7/28/2000 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 67 Steven Jackson 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 11.52 11.73 5
2 302 Phillip Primous 13 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 11.98 12.12 5
3 310 Clint Wheaton 14 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 1:19.68 12.14 5
4 140 Eric Sylve 13 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 12.50 12.28 5
5 292 Anthony Hooks Jr 14 Do Rite 12.33 1
6 54 Harold Bernard 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.50 12.52 5
7 117 Miles Disabella 14 AZ Heat 12.27 12.61 5
8 Jamal Miles 13 Rising Sun 12.64 3
9 311 Markus Wheaton 13 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 11.98 12.70 5
10 71 Bryce Lamb 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.50 12.73 3
11 282 Tarell Brock 14 Do Rite 11.98 12.78 5
12 203 Marcus Washington 13 AZ Striders,Phoenix 12.87 2
13 200 Austin Foley 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 12.93 1
14 137 Isaiah Kee 13 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 13.00 13.20 4
15 184 Jumanne Robertson 13 Rising Sun 14.00 13.47 3
16 139 Darrion Murphy 14 AZ Panthers 13.35 13.49 4
17 115 Alex Achs 14 AZ Heat 13.47 13.58 4
18 188 Joseph Shorten 12 Rising Sun,Peoria, 13.60 13.59 3
19 349 Andre Lindsey 13 Bobcats 13.73 1
20 322 Jason Reichart 13 Nex Level 13.86 2
21 185 Jeremy Sawyer 12 Rising Sun 13.80 14.00 3
22 348 Jason Lemley 14 Bobcats 14.14 2
23 199 Glenn Dennard II 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 14.25 1
24 447 Shimi Colbert 13 AZ Cheetahs 13.50 15.04 4
25 354 Jeff Toomey 14 Bobcats 15.44 1
26 343 Joe Hennessy 14 Bobcats 16.05 2
27 73 Shelby Luke 13 AZ Cheetahs 16.62 2
28 235 Alex Strand 14 Arizona 18.00 17.67 3

Event 412 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
National: N 21.84 7/29/2000 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 67 Steven Jackson 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 23.43 24.85 3
2 310 Clint Wheaton 14 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 24.90 24.92 3
3 117 Miles Disabella 14 AZ Heat 25.29 25.79 3
4 54 Harold Bernard 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 25.50 26.32 3
5 282 Tarell Brock 14 Do Rite 24.79 26.90 3
6 385 Tomorris Reese 13 Phoenix Flyers 26.05 27.15 3
7 203 Marcus Washington 13 AZ Striders,Phoenix 27.17 1
8 384 Terry Perkins 13 Phoenix Flyers 27.71 27.36 2
8 66 Nicholas Howard 13 AZ Cheetahs 27.00 27.36 2
10 378 Ti'andre Jackson 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 27.72 27.58 2
11 139 Darrion Murphy 14 AZ Panthers 27.20 27.76 2
12 133 Eric Harrison 13 AZ Panthers 28.04 1
13 173 Aaron Altherr 13 Rising Sun 27.70 28.15 2
14 188 Joseph Shorten 12 Rising Sun,Peoria, 27.70 28.18 2
15 137 Isaiah Kee 13 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 26.90 28.30 3
16 65 Cody Hill 13 AZ Cheetahs 28.00 28.45 2
17 185 Jeremy Sawyer 12 Rising Sun 27.90 28.54 2
18 84 Kienan Turner 12 AZ Cheetahs 28.00 29.30 1
19 184 Jumanne Robertson 13 Rising Sun 30.40 29.57 1
20 447 Shimi Colbert 13 AZ Cheetahs 28.50 30.46 1
21 235 Alex Strand 14 Arizona 37.59 37.98 1

Event 413 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
National: N 47.16 8/1/1993 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 292 Anthony Hooks Jr 14 Do Rite 56.07 1
2 11 Dylan Hail 13 AZ Blaze 56.53 56.62 4
3 302 Phillip Primous 13 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 54.98 57.14 4
4 67 Steven Jackson 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 56.00 57.20 4
5 289 Shemuel Hasan 14 Do Rite 1:01.00 59.54 3
6 385 Tomorris Reese 13 Phoenix Flyers 1:01.00 1:00.37 3
7 77 Brandon McLevin 14 AZ Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:00.96 4
8 Jamal Miles 13 Rising Sun 1:02.17 2
9 133 Eric Harrison 13 AZ Panthers 1:01.00 1:02.46 3
10 66 Nicholas Howard 13 AZ Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:02.87 4
11 384 Terry Perkins 13 Phoenix Flyers 1:00.00 1:03.63 4
12 54 Harold Bernard 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:05.00 1:04.02 3
13 71 Bryce Lamb 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:05.00 1:04.63 3
14 65 Cody Hill 13 AZ Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:04.86 3
15 173 Aaron Altherr 13 Rising Sun 1:10.00 1:05.84 2
16 313 Bryce Wood 14 Do Rite 1:04.10 1:06.45 3
17 68 Guillaume Jefferso 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 1:05.00 1:06.78 3
18 84 Kienan Turner 12 AZ Cheetahs 1:07.00 1:07.20 2
19 378 Ti'andre Jackson 12 Phoenix Flyers,Surp 1:09.00 1:07.49 2
20 188 Joseph Shorten 12 Rising Sun,Peoria, 1:09.00 1:07.80 2
21 294 Otto Hutchinson 14 Do Rite 1:10.67 1:08.22 1
22 447 Shimi Colbert 13 AZ Cheetahs 1:08.00 1:08.99 2
23 343 Joe Hennessy 14 Bobcats 1:11.31 1
24 412 Tony Balsino 12 Trackburners 1:12.59 1
25 76 Cody McIntire 13 AZ Cheetahs 1:08.00 1:13.97 2

Event 414 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 1:56.36 7/28/2001 Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 302 Phillip Primous 13 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 2:18.00 2:18.47
2 77 Brandon McLevin 14 AZ Cheetahs 2:36.00 2:22.25
3 11 Dylan Hail 13 AZ Blaze 2:26.00 2:24.21
4 310 Clint Wheaton 14 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 2:18.00 2:25.35
5 311 Markus Wheaton 13 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 2:18.00 2:28.31
6 281 Markell Brock 14 Do Rite 2:18.00 2:29.61
7 384 Terry Perkins 13 Phoenix Flyers 2:35.00 2:30.55
8 282 Tarell Brock 14 Do Rite 2:18.00 2:31.01
9 61 Sherod Hardt 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 2:20.00 2:31.82
10 65 Cody Hill 13 AZ Cheetahs 2:35.00 2:32.56
11 66 Nicholas Howard 13 AZ Cheetahs 2:30.00 2:37.11
12 294 Otto Hutchinson 14 Do Rite 2:37.00 2:38.17
13 68 Guillaume Jefferso 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 2:42.00 2:38.81
14 295 David Johnson 12 Do Rite 2:45.00 2:42.89
15 76 Cody McIntire 13 AZ Cheetahs 2:45.00 2:46.81
16 412 Tony Balsino 12 Trackburners 2:52.50
17 289 Shemuel Hasan 14 Do Rite 2:37.00 2:59.74
18 234 Frank Smith 13 Arizona 2:59.13 3:01.44

Event 415 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 4:04.72 7/10/1983 Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 61 Sherod Hardt 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 5:08.40
2 294 Otto Hutchinson 14 Do Rite 5:34.66
3 227 Anders Orn 12 Arizona 5:38.59

Event 416 3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 9:08.86 7/31/1993 Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 227 Anders Orn 12 Arizona 11:40.54
2 234 Frank Smith 13 Arizona 12:54.07

Event 421 100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 14.01 6/9/2001 Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 274 Joenisha Vinson 13 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 15.98 15.82
2 35 Larissa Matthews 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 16.00 15.93
3 111 Samantha Collins 12 AZ Heat,Phoenix, AZ 16.36 16.74
4 389 Katherine Fay 12 Pops 19.84
5 4 Kara Shelly 12 AZ Blaze 20.06

Event 422 200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 26.63 7/31/1994 Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 274 Joenisha Vinson 13 Do Rite,Phoenix, AZ 29.67 29.10
2 35 Larissa Matthews 12 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 31.00 32.13
3 389 Katherine Fay 12 Pops 34.51
4 110 Cheyenne Clarson 13 AZ Heat,Mesa, AZ 35.30 38.42

Event 431 100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 12.94 7/28/1991 Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 313 Bryce Wood 14 Do Rite 14.85 15.92
2 74 Damian Mayberry 13 AZ Cheetahs 18.00 16.03
3 55 William Claye 12 AZ Cheetahs 16.80 19.45
4 355 Joseph Tytler 13 Bobcats 20.85

Event 432 200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 24.83 7/30/1995 Chris Hickman, Houston, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 313 Bryce Wood 14 Do Rite 29.49 29.42
2 68 Guillaume Jefferso 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 31.94 32.38
3 355 Joseph Tytler 13 Bobcats 32.76
4 74 Damian Mayberry 13 AZ Cheetahs 32.78 35.52

Event 441 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 46.89 7/28/1996 South Bay Panthers, Long Beach, CA
E.Kendrick, N.Dula, S. Merritt, K. Saulberry
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 52.98 52.63
2 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 52.70
3 Arizona Heat 'A' 56.70 53.89
4 Do Right TC 'B' 54.35
5 Phoenix Flyers 'A' 54.58

Event 442 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 3:45.90 8/1/1993 Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'B' 4:27.70 4:30.72
2 Do Right TC 'A' 4:32.16 4:36.43

Event 443 4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 9:17.51 8/1/1999 LA Jets, Los Angles, CA
Delemen, Solomon, Swain, McKinney
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 11:18.49 10:46.51
2 Do Right TC 'B' 11:01.29 11:54.24

Event 451 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 43.51 7/29/2000 Boynton Beach, TC
W.Dix, M.Dowdell, J.Wimbley, D.Owen
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 47.12 49.22
2 Arizona Panthers 'A' 50.84
3 Phoenix Bobcats TC 'A' 54.18

Event 452 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 3:23.96 8/1/1993 LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA
LCruel,A.Dean, P.McCall,O.Moore
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Do Right TC 'A' 3:46.11 4:10.58

Event 453 4x800 Yard Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs TC 'A' 9:48.33

Event 461 High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 5-08.50 6/8/1986 Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 26 Dawn Eckert 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chander 1.35m
2 160 Lisa Hamblen 13 Rising Sun,Peoria, 1.30m

Event 463 Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 19-11 6/20/1998 Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 109 Lauren Capello 14 AZ Heat 4.31m
2 194 Micah Dennard 14 AZ Striders 4.22m
3 318 Cayla Smith 12 Nex Level 3.94m
4 389 Katherine Fay 12 Pops 3.81m
5 169 Kennisha Tucker 13 Rising Sun 3.76m
6 452 Raven Melcir 13 Unattached 3.63m
7 457 Casancha Ware 14 J Owens 3.23m
8 162 Lisa Menhennet 13 Rising Sun 2.68m
-- 41 Angela Reyas 12 AZ Cheetahs FOUL

Event 471 High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 6-04.75 7/24/1998 Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 342 Johnny Galvez 13 Bobcats 1.55m
2 352 Joe Ricco 14 Bobcats 1.45m
3 348 Jason Lemley 14 Bobcats 1.40m
3 66 Nicholas Howard 13 AZ Cheetahs 1.40m
5 355 Joseph Tytler 13 Bobcats 1.35m
6 413 Tommy McKenny 12 Trackburners 1.30m

Event 473 Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 23-00.50 1976 Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 140 Eric Sylve 13 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 5.52m
2 200 Austin Foley 14 AZ Striders,Phoenix 5.21m
3 54 Harold Bernard 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 4.96m
4 281 Markell Brock 14 Do Rite 4.94m
5 385 Tomorris Reese 13 Phoenix Flyers 4.66m
6 71 Bryce Lamb 13 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 4.60m
7 115 Alex Achs 14 AZ Heat 4.40m
8 133 Eric Harrison 13 AZ Panthers 4.29m
9 137 Isaiah Kee 13 AZ Panthers,Phoenix 4.28m
10 199 Glenn Dennard II 12 AZ Striders,Phoenix 4.03m
11 139 Darrion Murphy 14 AZ Panthers 4.02m
12 295 David Johnson 12 Do Rite 3.57m
13 74 Damian Mayberry 13 AZ Cheetahs 3.53m
14 354 Jeff Toomey 14 Bobcats 3.22m
15 413 Tommy McKenny 12 Trackburners 3.10m
16 235 Alex Strand 14 Arizona 2.84m

Event 501 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 29 Terra Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.00 12.42
2 28 Taylor Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 12.00 12.49
3 256 Jamaica Hasan 15 Do Rite 14.25 14.27
4 418 Tianna Flowers 14 Unattached 14.90 14.81

Event 502 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 23.26 7/31/1999 LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 29 Terra Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 25.00 26.15
2 28 Taylor Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 25.00 26.81
3 161 Andrea Menhennet 14 Rising Sun 26.60 26.90
4 256 Jamaica Hasan 15 Do Rite 29.54 29.90

Event 503 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 161 Andrea Menhennet 14 Rising Sun 57.90 58.35
2 28 Taylor Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 56.00 1:00.41
3 29 Terra Evans 14 AZ Cheetahs,Chandle 56.00 1:04.12
4 408 Samantha Balsino 14 Trackburners 1:15.47

Event 504 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 2:09.69 7/27/1991 Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 161 Andrea Menhennet 14 Rising Sun 2:25.17
2 408 Samantha Balsino 14 Trackburners 2:54.32

Event 511 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 10.54 7/25/8797 Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 351 Jack Mora 15 Bobcats 11.70 12.14
2 138 Kevin Moulis 14 AZ Panthers 12.55 12.55
3 444 Maury Williamson 16 Unattached 12.87 12.77
4 323 Ben Smith 14 Nex Level 12.86
5 290 Curtis Haskins 16 Do Rite 13.05 13.36
6 331 Octavio Perez 15 Bobcats 13.56
7 453 Donnell Ware 16 J Owens 13.60
8 446 Cyp Colbert 15 AZ Cheetahs 13.00 14.59

Event 512 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 21.10 7/29/1995 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 351 Jack Mora 15 Bobcats 24.57
2 138 Kevin Moulis 14 AZ Panthers 25.90 26.13
3 290 Curtis Haskins 16 Do Rite 28.87 28.23
4 446 Cyp Colbert 15 AZ Cheetahs 27.50 30.01

Event 513 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 45.99 7/29/1995 William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 290 Curtis Haskins 16 Do Rite 1:07.10 1:04.17
2 446 Cyp Colbert 15 AZ Cheetahs 1:06.00 1:05.02

Event 514 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 1:53.37 7/28/1985 Michael Remigino, Newington, CT
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 444 Maury Williamson 16 Unattached 2:24.27

Event 531 110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 13.99 7/30/1995 Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles, CA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 116 Derek Clanton 15 AZ Heat,Chandler, A 18.53

Event 532 400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 51.71 7/27/1996 Baynad Kamani, Missouri City, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 116 Derek Clanton 15 AZ Heat,Chandler, A 48.04N

Event 561 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 5-11 7/28/1996 Camee Williams, Dayton, OH
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 142 Darl Bachman 14 AZ Puma 1.45m

Event 563 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
National: N 20-02.50 7/10/1999 Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 256 Jamaica Hasan 15 Do Rite 3.78m
2 418 Tianna Flowers 14 Unattached 3.13m

Event 572 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
National: N 16-09 7/9/1994 Jacob Davis, Orange, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 116 Derek Clanton 15 AZ Heat,Chandler, A 8.00m

Event 614 800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
National: N 1:49.49 7/27/2000 Nick Davenport, Houston, TX
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 9 James Conrad 17 AZ Blaze 2:13.72

Event 701 100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 98 Maggie Fernandez 39 Arizona Flames 15.68 15.36

Event 701 100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 113 Denise Willard 42 AZ Heat 14.46 14.26

Event 701 100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 97 Jacquelin Board 50 Arizona Flames 13.36 14.11

Event 702 200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 98 Maggie Fernandez 39 Arizona Flames 32.51 32.99

Event 702 200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 97 Jacquelin Board 50 Arizona Flames 27.97 29.34

Event 703 400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 98 Maggie Fernandez 39 Arizona Flames 1:00.41

Event 703 400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 97 Jacquelin Board 50 Arizona Flames 1:02.00 1:19.27

Event 704 800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 91 Alisa Martinez 19 AZ Elite 2:41.89

Event 704 800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 314 Ellison Clay 32 Feeltheheat 2:49.89

Event 709 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 422 Crystal Nicholas 25 Unattached 28:57.60

Event 711 100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 315 Keats Snideman 30 Feeltheheat,Phoenix 11.64 11.60

Event 713 400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 426 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 1:18.10

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 451 joseph gandara 24 Unattached 2:17.43

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Glen Mikolajczyk 40 Strapped Joc,Chandl 2:15.71
2 96 Robert Ruiz 41 AZ Elite 2:27.76

Event 715 1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Glen Mikolajczyk 40 Strapped Joc,Chandl 4:52.73

Event 717 5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 13 Jim Prescott 41 AZ Blaze,Glendale, 17:39.94

Event 719 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 431 William Jefferson 53 Unattached,Gilbert, 23:25.01

Event 721A 80 Meter Hurdles (40-49:30" ) Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 113 Denise Willard 42 AZ Heat 13.64

Event 731 110 Meter Hurdles 42",30-49:39 Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 429 Rudolph Drummond 21 Unattached 14.34

Event 731 110 Meter Hurdles 42",30-49:39 Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kane Wilson 34 AZ Striders 18.42

Event 763 Long Jump Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 113 Denise Willard 42 AZ Heat 4.58m

Event 766 Discus Throw (1K) Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 416 Lynn Dow 52 Unattached 22.71m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 438 Barry Shepard 55 Unattached 1.56m
2 445 Bob Zawidski 58 Unattached,Phoenix, 1.35m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 426 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 1.15m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 435 Charles Obye 82 Unattached 1.05m

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 388 Richard Rivas 53 Pilots 10-06.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 430 Mick James 57 Unattached,Phoenix, 9-06.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 390 Larry Jones 62 Sky 9-00.00
1 424 Dick Cunningham 63 Unattached,Phoenix, 9-00.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 426 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 7-00.00

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 428 Mark Dowhan 38 Unattached,Phoenxi, 3.94m

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 445 Bob Zawidski 58 Unattached,Phoenix, 4.46m

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 435 Charles Obye 82 Unattached 3.32m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 428 Mark Dowhan 38 Unattached,Phoenxi, 10.05m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 434 Tim Muller, 54 Unattached 14.22m

Event 775 Shot Put (16#,6-4K) Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 426 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 9.39m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 428 Mark Dowhan 38 Unattached,Phoenxi, 29.67m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 434 Tim Muller, 54 Unattached 45.97m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 427 Dick Dow 65 Unattached 40.37m

Event 776 Discus Throw (2k,1.5k,1k) Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 426 Dave Douglass 72 Unattached,Tucson, 29.73m