Licensed to USATF - Arizona Association - Organization License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/3/2004 04:29 PM
Regulation Meet (Indoor events only) - 1/31/2004
Chandler
Results

Event 101 60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 186 Waters, Takerra 7 Cheetahs 8.00 9.90 3
2 513 Bowen, Savannah 7 Rising Sun 8.04 10.19 3
3 961 Thompson, Taleisha 7 Do Rite 9.79 10.44 3
4 939 Graham, Jasmyne 6 Do Rite 10.00 10.50 3
5 1246 Malone, Khiya 7 Phoenix Flyers 10.56 1
6 1236 Harvey, Talisha 7 Phoenix Flyers 11.12 2
7 931 Davis, LaQuezanee 6 Do Rite 11.70 11.20 2
7 866 Beechum, Monika 7 Casa Grande 11.20 1
9 1050 Smith, Jalissa 6 Feeltheheat 12.00 11.58 1
10 1249 McCollum, Evotnee 6 Phoenix Flyers 11.68 1
11 118 Hall, Deja 7 Cheetahs 9.00 12.05 3
12 104 Edwaards, Ciboney 6 Cheetahs 11.00 12.11 2
13 570 Williford, Christi 6 Rising Sun 9.08 12.46 3
14 171 Saulsberry, Destin 5 Cheetahs 11.00 12.88 2
15 1235 Guirry, Keshay 5 Phoenix Flyers 13.00 1
16 115 Goetz, Ashley 5 Cheetahs 11.00 14.25 2

Event 102 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 513 Bowen, Savannah 7 Rising Sun 34.02 35.03 3
2 186 Waters, Takerra 7 Cheetahs 34.00 35.16 3
3 961 Thompson, Taleisha 7 Do Rite 37.67 35.79 3
4 939 Graham, Jasmyne 6 Do Rite 39.20 36.07 2
5 926 Boyd, Rayeen 7 Do Rite 39.20 37.71 2
6 1246 Malone, Khiya 7 Phoenix Flyers 37.75 1
7 866 Beechum, Monika 7 Casa Grande 38.00 41.16 3
8 1236 Harvey, Talisha 7 Phoenix Flyers 42.53 1
9 931 Davis, LaQuezanee 6 Do Rite 42.20 42.94 2
10 1050 Smith, Jalissa 6 Feeltheheat 43.00 43.61 2
11 570 Williford, Christi 6 Rising Sun 35.09 44.47 3
12 171 Saulsberry, Destin 5 Cheetahs 50.00 44.52 2
13 118 Hall, Deja 7 Cheetahs 38.00 45.58 3
14 1249 McCollum, Evotnee 6 Phoenix Flyers 46.47 1
15 104 Edwaards, Ciboney 6 Cheetahs 50.00 46.50 2
16 1235 Guirry, Keshay 5 Phoenix Flyers 49.27 1
17 115 Goetz, Ashley 5 Cheetahs 45.00 51.16 2

Event 111 60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 594 Green, Keesean 7 Rising Sun 9.72 1
2 276 Sutton, Wesley 7 Cheetahs 8.00 9.85 3
3 251 Mayfield, Tevin 7 Cheetahs 8.70 9.90 3
4 584 Curtis, Travis 7 Rising Sun 9.20 10.61 3
5 623 Scott, David 7 Rising Sun 8.40 10.65 3
6 975 Blevins, Kenon 7 Do Rite 9.50 10.78 2
7 991 Hale-Mercer, Nikae 7 Do Rite 11.70 10.87 2
8 906 Cavazos, Mufasa 7 Cold Water Expre 9.96 10.90 2
9 217 Franklin, Donnie 7 Cheetahs 9.00 10.96 3
10 230 Hayes, Seth 6 Cheetahs 9.00 11.01 3
11 434 Gamble, Toby 8 AZ Panthers 11.35 1
12 907 Jiminez, Alex 7 Cold Water Expre 10.25 11.54 2
13 985 Elmore, Andre 5 Do Rite 9.50 12.04 2
14 2003 Thomas, Grahm 8 Do Rite 13.13 1
15 910 Oblea, Efrain 5 Cold Water Expre 12.34 13.17 2
16 262 Neal, Davon 5 Cheetahs 12.00 14.53 2
17 1268 Allen, Euguene 5 Phoenix Flyers 14.87 1
18 1005 Johnson, Theordore 7 Do Rite 9.10 18.64 3

Event 112 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 276 Sutton, Wesley 7 Cheetahs 33.50 33.86 3
2 594 Green, Keesean 7 Rising Sun 34.23 1
3 251 Mayfield, Tevin 7 Cheetahs 35.00 35.60 3
4 1005 Johnson, Theordore 7 Do Rite 29.00 36.58 3
5 975 Blevins, Kenon 7 Do Rite 41.55 36.60 2
6 584 Curtis, Travis 7 Rising Sun 35.00 37.18 3
7 230 Hayes, Seth 6 Cheetahs 40.00 37.33 2
8 906 Cavazos, Mufasa 7 Cold Water Expre 36.02 38.60 3
9 623 Scott, David 7 Rising Sun 34.90 38.87 3
10 434 Gamble, Toby 8 AZ Panthers 39.56 1
11 217 Franklin, Donnie 7 Cheetahs 40.00 39.92 2
12 907 Jiminez, Alex 7 Cold Water Expre 39.03 40.54 2
13 985 Elmore, Andre 5 Do Rite 26.00 44.69 3
14 991 Hale-Mercer, Nikae 7 Do Rite 45.32 1
15 2003 Thomas, Grahm 8 Do Rite 47.16 1
16 910 Oblea, Efrain 5 Cold Water Expre 36.02 51.74 3
17 262 Neal, Davon 5 Cheetahs 55.00 53.92 2
18 1268 Allen, Euguene 5 Phoenix Flyers 54.21 2

Event 163 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 866 Beechum, Monika 7 Casa Grande 2.76m
2 961 Thompson, Taleisha 7 Do Rite 2.45m
3 1249 McCollum, Evotnee 6 Phoenix Flyers 2.25m
4 1246 Malone, Khiya 7 Phoenix Flyers 2.19m
5 186 Waters, Takerra 7 Cheetahs 2.14m
6 1236 Harvey, Talisha 7 Phoenix Flyers 1.88m
7 939 Graham, Jasmyne 6 Do Rite 1.86m
8 1050 Smith, Jalissa 6 Feeltheheat 2.00m 1.85m
9 931 Davis, LaQuezanee 6 Do Rite 1.63m
10 118 Hall, Deja 7 Cheetahs 1.57m
11 115 Goetz, Ashley 5 Cheetahs 1.34m
12 171 Saulsberry, Destin 5 Cheetahs 1.09m
13 1235 Guirry, Keshay 5 Phoenix Flyers 1.08m
-- 104 Edwaards, Ciboney 6 Cheetahs FOUL

Event 173 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 594 Green, Keesean 7 Rising Sun 2.79m
2 1005 Johnson, Theordore 7 Do Rite 2.75m
3 251 Mayfield, Tevin 7 Cheetahs 2.74m
4 217 Franklin, Donnie 7 Cheetahs 2.65m
5 975 Blevins, Kenon 7 Do Rite 2.49m
6 230 Hayes, Seth 6 Cheetahs 2.38m
7 2019 Briggs, Cornelius 8 Do Rite 2.29m
8 434 Gamble, Toby 8 AZ Panthers 2.03m
9 991 Hale-Mercer, Nikae 7 Do Rite 1.90m
10 985 Elmore, Andre 5 Do Rite 1.44m
11 262 Neal, Davon 5 Cheetahs 1.25m
-- 1268 Allen, Euguene 5 Phoenix Flyers FOUL

Event 201 60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 953 Moore, Delana 9 Do Rite 9.10 9.17 3
2 158 Moore, Ashlee 8 Cheetahs 7.00 9.18 4
3 571 Wilson, Jasmine 9 Rising Sun 7.90 9.42 4
3 957 Primous, Taylor 9 Do Rite 9.70 9.42 3
5 741 Griffin, Kyanna 8 AZ Titans 9.51 1
6 123 Hayes, Moriah 9 Cheetahs 8.50 9.56 4
7 423 Yarbrough, Chanel 8 AZ Panthers 10.10 9.68 2
8 1243 Johnson, Niamani 8 Phoenix Flyers 9.70 1
9 1244 Jones, Clevonna 9 Phoenix Flyers 9.90 1
10 1251 Morrow, Michelle 9 Phoenix Flyers 9.95 1
11 558 Ross, Charmaine 9 Rising Sun 9.33 9.98 3
12 180 Stokes, Kendall 8 Cheetahs 7.00 10.12 4
13 131 Jordan, Sherrelle 8 Cheetahs 8.50 10.22 4
14 112 Forney, Danielle 9 Cheetahs 17.80 10.32 2
15 389 Courteney, Kaitlyn 8 AZ Panthers 11.26 10.35 2
16 1232 Gibson, Jazz 9 Phoenix Flyers 10.57 1
17 109 Farmer, Tamara 8 Cheetahs 9.00 10.87 3
18 1233 Gibson, Raven 8 Phoenix Flyers 11.14 1
19 526 Colter, Taylor 8 Rising Sun 8.99 11.25 4
20 310 Lee, Brianna 8 Arizona Flames 11.34 2
21 312 Scott, Makayla 9 Arizona Flames 10.50 11.40 2
22 187 Waters, Tijaha 8 Cheetahs 9.00 11.48 4
23 476 Morrow, Jaimi 9 AZ Puma 11.00 11.56 2
24 468 Gray, Gena 8 AZ Puma 10.70 11.60 2
25 525 Colter, Nakyra 9 Rising Sun 11.70 1

Event 202 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 545 Pinkney, Ashley 9 Rising Sun 28.90 29.54 5
2 953 Moore, Delana 9 Do Rite 31.20 29.77 5
3 562 Smith, Jaszmyne 9 Rising Sun 28.94 30.41 5
4 158 Moore, Ashlee 8 Cheetahs 34.00 31.93 4 5 571 Wilson, Jasmine 9 Rising Sun 29.50 32.03 5 6 741 Griffin, Kyanna 8 AZ Titans 32.47 3 7 1243 Johnson, Niamani 8 Phoenix Flyers 32.52 1 8 123 Hayes, Moriah 9 Cheetahs 35.00 33.41 3 9 957 Primous, Taylor 9 Do Rite 36.60 33.61 4 10 1244 Jones, Clevonna 9 Phoenix Flyers 34.68 1 11 1251 Morrow, Michelle 9 Phoenix Flyers 35.02 1 12 558 Ross, Charmaine 9 Rising Sun 37.90 35.05 3 13 112 Forney, Danielle 9 Cheetahs 37.00 35.07 4 14 423 Yarbrough, Chanel 8 AZ Panthers 41.78 35.12 1 15 180 Stokes, Kendall 8 Cheetahs 34.00 35.37 5 16 410 Ramirez, Aubrey 8 AZ Panthers 36.46 36.69 3 17 131 Jordan, Sherrelle 8 Cheetahs 35.00 37.20 4 18 310 Lee, Brianna 8 Arizona Flames 37.24 3 19 1132 Irvin, Caitliaan 8 Nex Level 50.00 37.28 2 20 389 Courteney, Kaitlyn 8 AZ Panthers 44.40 37.59 3 21 1232 Gibson, Jazz 9 Phoenix Flyers 37.60 1 22 526 Colter, Taylor 8 Rising Sun 34.00 38.56 3 23 187 Waters, Tijaha 8 Cheetahs 40.00 39.37 2 24 1233 Gibson, Raven 8 Phoenix Flyers 40.55 1 25 312 Scott, Makayla 9 Arizona Flames 40.00 41.50 2 26 525 Colter, Nakyra 9 Rising Sun 41.61 2 27 109 Farmer, Tamara 8 Cheetahs 37.00 43.19 2 Event 203 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls =================================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 545 Pinkney, Ashley 9 Rising Sun 1:07.00 1:10.91 2 2 933 Dean, Jade 9 Do Rite 1:12.35 1:10.92 2 3 562 Smith, Jaszmyne 9 Rising Sun 1:08.00 1:14.76 2 4 953 Moore, Delana 9 Do Rite 1:13.00 1:19.71 2 5 1251 Morrow, Michelle 9 Phoenix Flyers 1:20.89 1 6 123 Hayes, Moriah 9 Cheetahs 1:30.00 1:24.01 2 7 1243 Johnson, Niamani 8 Phoenix Flyers 1:24.80 1 8 1132 Irvin, Caitliaan 8 Nex Level 1:40.00 1:29.70 1 9 957 Primous, Taylor 9 Do Rite 1:20.00 1:30.09 2 10 1244 Jones, Clevonna 9 Phoenix Flyers 1:31.57 1 Event 204 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls ================================================================================ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 933 Dean, Jade 9 Do Rite 2:50.00 2 2009 Dancer, Ranisha 10 AZ Titans 3:48.67 Event 205 1 Mile Run Bantam Girls ================================================================================ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 933 Dean, Jade 9 Do Rite 6:11.50 Event 211 60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys =================================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 1009 McLamb, Jordan 9 Do Rite 7.90 8.90 4 2 609 Morris, Jordan 9 Rising Sun 7.74 9.01 4
3 770 Williams, DeAndrea 9 AZ Titans 9.02 3
4 284 Williams, Javon 9 Cheetahs 7.50 9.06 4
5 583 Curtis, Devontay 9 Rising Sun 8.01 9.10 4
6 314 Gates, Josh 8 Arizona Flames 9.27 1
7 1011 Nickerson, Braxton 8 Do Rite 8.20 9.37 3
7 897 Wallace, Asim 9 Casa Grande 9.37 1
9 1273 Coleman, Orlando 8 Phoenix Flyers 9.39 1
10 630 Simpson, Nathan 8 Rising Sun 7.88 9.46 4
11 442 Ivie, Blake 9 AZ Panthers 9.40 9.54 2
12 1291 Palmer, Clifford 8 Phoenix Flyers 9.55 2
13 1025 Tarvin, Kwame' 8 Do Rite 8.33 9.56 3
14 202 Centers, Davin 9 Cheetahs 8.50 9.70 3
15 586 Dancer, Austin 8 Rising Sun 8.33 9.72 2
16 1000 Hutchinson, Fredri 9 Do Rite 8.30 9.75 3
17 984 Doss, Jamal 8 Do Rite 8.97 9.79 2
18 629 Shorten, Nathan 8 Rising Sun 8.90 9.82 2
19 247 Luke, Cole 8 Cheetahs 8.50 10.14 3
20 891 Leonard, Rajon 8 Casa Grande 10.45 1
21 1290 Owens, Emmanuel 9 Phoenix Flyers 10.46 1
22 1286 Mayomi, Tosan 8 Phoenix Flyers 10.89 1
23 974 Biagas, Cornelius 8 Do Rite 11.07 1
24 599 Hobbs, Nico 8 Rising Sun 9.45 11.09 2
25 912 Oblea, Leo 9 Cold Water Expre 10.18 11.10 2
26 225 Harris, DeAndre 8 Cheetahs 7.80 11.72 4
27 223 Hall, Curtis 9 Cheetahs 7.80 11.96 4

Event 212 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 284 Williams, Javon 9 Cheetahs 30.00 29.34 4
2 1009 McLamb, Jordan 9 Do Rite 29.87 29.50 4
3 770 Williams, DeAndrea 9 AZ Titans 30.31 3
4 609 Morris, Jordan 9 Rising Sun 29.70 31.67 4
5 1011 Nickerson, Braxton 8 Do Rite 32.31 32.50 4
6 630 Simpson, Nathan 8 Rising Sun 29.30 32.55 4
7 442 Ivie, Blake 9 AZ Panthers 36.16 32.96 2
8 202 Centers, Davin 9 Cheetahs 33.07 1
9 1000 Hutchinson, Fredri 9 Do Rite 34.04 33.25 3
10 1025 Tarvin, Kwame' 8 Do Rite 32.37 33.26 4
11 314 Gates, Josh 8 Arizona Flames 34.26 2
12 984 Doss, Jamal 8 Do Rite 35.45 34.38 2
13 897 Wallace, Asim 9 Casa Grande 34.65 1
14 247 Luke, Cole 8 Cheetahs 35.80 35.24 3
15 1290 Owens, Emmanuel 9 Phoenix Flyers 35.41 1
16 225 Harris, DeAndre 8 Cheetahs 34.00 35.68 4
17 1273 Coleman, Orlando 8 Phoenix Flyers 35.97 1
18 1291 Palmer, Clifford 8 Phoenix Flyers 36.36 1
19 586 Dancer, Austin 8 Rising Sun 34.40 36.90 3
19 629 Shorten, Nathan 8 Rising Sun 35.90 36.90 2
21 891 Leonard, Rajon 8 Casa Grande 39.00 39.50 2
22 1286 Mayomi, Tosan 8 Phoenix Flyers 41.03 2
23 599 Hobbs, Nico 8 Rising Sun 36.90 41.73 3
24 912 Oblea, Leo 9 Cold Water Expre 38.02 42.80 2
25 974 Biagas, Cornelius 8 Do Rite 43.61 1

Event 213 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 982 Dean, Deselle 9 Do Rite 1:11.00 1:11.31 2
2 642 Williford, Chad 8 Rising Sun 1:07.00 1:12.72 2
3 583 Curtis, Devontay 9 Rising Sun 1:10.00 1:16.92 2
4 984 Doss, Jamal 8 Do Rite 1:22.00 1:24.41 2
5 1021 Shans, Jaylyn 8 Do Rite 1:17.00 1:24.46 2
6 1290 Owens, Emmanuel 9 Phoenix Flyers 1:31.27 1
7 1273 Coleman, Orlando 8 Phoenix Flyers 1:36.29 1
8 1286 Mayomi, Tosan 8 Phoenix Flyers 1:36.39 1
9 912 Oblea, Leo 9 Cold Water Expre 1:38.91 1
10 1291 Palmer, Clifford 8 Phoenix Flyers 1:48.75 1

Event 214 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 642 Williford, Chad 8 Rising Sun 3:01.00
2 1021 Shans, Jaylyn 8 Do Rite 3:07.22
3 213 Deuschel, Clayton 9 Cheetahs 3:28.86

Event 215 1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 982 Dean, Deselle 9 Do Rite 6:13.00
2 1021 Shans, Jaylyn 8 Do Rite 6:16.00
3 213 Deuschel, Clayton 9 Cheetahs 7:38.00
4 885 Balkow, Jonathan 8 Casa Grande 8:14.00

Event 241 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 59.01 1:06.00

Event 251 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DO Right TC 'A' 1:05.00 1:04.65
2 Arizona Rising Sun 'A' 1:02.00 1:05.00
3 Arizona Cheetahs TC 'A' 1:07.84
4 Arizona Rising Sun 'B' 1:08.00

Event 261 High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1433 Jones, Brittany 9 TB 1.15m

Event 263 Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1433 Jones, Brittany 9 TB 3.51m
2 158 Moore, Ashlee 8 Cheetahs 3.27m
3 310 Lee, Brianna 8 Arizona Flames 2.81m
4 423 Yarbrough, Chanel 8 AZ Panthers 2.79m
5 180 Stokes, Kendall 8 Cheetahs 2.59m
6 1232 Gibson, Jazz 9 Phoenix Flyers 2.58m
7 1132 Irvin, Caitliaan 8 Nex Level 2.46m
8 109 Farmer, Tamara 8 Cheetahs 2.45m
9 389 Courteney, Kaitlyn 8 AZ Panthers 2.23m
10 312 Scott, Makayla 9 Arizona Flames 2.00m 2.20m
11 112 Forney, Danielle 9 Cheetahs 2.16m
12 1233 Gibson, Raven 8 Phoenix Flyers 1.85m

Event 265 Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 187 Waters, Tijaha 8 Cheetahs 3.96m
2 131 Jordan, Sherrelle 8 Cheetahs 3.83m
3 1433 Jones, Brittany 9 TB 3.52m

Event 273 Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 897 Wallace, Asim 9 Casa Grande 3.28m
2 442 Ivie, Blake 9 AZ Panthers 3.05m
3 891 Leonard, Rajon 8 Casa Grande 2.08m

Event 275 Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 206 Colby, Travis 9 Cheetahs 7.47m
2 889 Garcia, Joe-Manuje 9 Casa Grande 5.69m

Event 301 60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 952 Meador, Sierra 11 Do Rite 8.70 8.52 3
2 179 Smythe, Bryanna 11 Cheetahs 7.00 8.65 4
3 932 Dean, Diamin 11 Do Rite 8.90 8.81 3
4 536 Lewis, Bianca 11 Rising Sun 7.09 8.82 4
5 937 Etheridge, Shanae 11 Do Rite 8.74 8.85 3
6 88 Clay, Alexis 10 Cheetahs 8.00 8.93 4
7 129 Jacobs, Shannon 11 Cheetahs 7.30 8.95 4
8 950 McClain, Khadijah 10 Do Rite 8.94 9.03 3
9 311 Lundy, Destiny 10 Arizona Flames 9.12 1
10 1260 Rogers, Erica 11 Phoenix Flyers 9.31 1
11 168 Richardson, Derria 10 Cheetahs 8.00 9.32 4
12 967 Wheaton, Tianna 10 Do Rite 9.10 9.33 2
13 71 Allen, Arielle 11 Cheetahs 7.50 9.35 4
14 1101 Judie, Bailey 10 Do Rite 10.11 9.47 2
14 1258 Reese, Symonica 11 Phoenix Flyers 9.47 1
16 392 Edwards, Shantelle 11 AZ Panthers 9.30 9.50 2
17 193 Williams, Tori 10 Cheetahs 8.00 9.53 3
18 162 Muhammad, Salimah 10 Cheetahs 8.00 9.68 4
19 182 Sutton, Alyssa 10 Cheetahs 8.00 9.88 4
20 1133 Irvin, Jazmiaan 10 Nex Level 10.09 1
21 944 Jackson, Brienna 11 Do Rite 11.80 10.28 2
22 882 Watson, Marie 10 Casa Grande 11.00 1 24 469 Gray, Lauren 10 AZ Puma 10.50 12.12 2 25 152 McIntire, Carissa 10 Cheetahs 11.00 12.84 2 Event 302 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls =================================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 952 Meador, Sierra 11 Do Rite 27.00 28.45 5 2 536 Lewis, Bianca 11 Rising Sun 28.00 28.75 5 3 138 Lee, Chinequa 11 Cheetahs 30.00 29.33 4 4 129 Jacobs, Shannon 11 Cheetahs 32.00 29.53 4 5 932 Dean, Diamin 11 Do Rite 28.78 30.13 5 6 937 Etheridge, Shanae 11 Do Rite 29.93 30.44 5 7 81 Caldwell, Cadija 10 Cheetahs 31.00 30.67 4 8 938 Evans, Jamesse 11 Do Rite 27.40 30.87 5 9 950 McClain, Khadijah 10 Do Rite 29.01 31.26 5 10 967 Wheaton, Tianna 10 Do Rite 28.93 31.40 5 11 311 Lundy, Destiny 10 Arizona Flames 31.47 1 12 88 Clay, Alexis 10 Cheetahs 32.00 31.56 4 13 71 Allen, Arielle 11 Cheetahs 30.00 31.81 4 14 193 Williams, Tori 10 Cheetahs 35.00 32.48 2 15 1101 Judie, Bailey 10 Do Rite 34.17 32.54 2 16 168 Richardson, Derria 10 Cheetahs 32.00 32.70 3 17 1220 Alves, Tiara 10 Phoenix Flyers 32.71 1 18 162 Muhammad, Salimah 10 Cheetahs 32.00 32.88 3 19 160 Morris, Jasmine 10 Cheetahs 34.00 33.40 3 20 392 Edwards, Shantelle 11 AZ Panthers 34.11 33.49 3 21 182 Sutton, Alyssa 10 Cheetahs 35.00 33.72 2 22 1260 Rogers, Erica 11 Phoenix Flyers 33.98 1 23 959 Shelton, Kierra 11 Do Rite 32.20 34.16 3 24 1131 Guthrie, Ciarra 10 Nex Level 48.00 34.46 2 25 1133 Irvin, Jazmiaan 10 Nex Level 50.00 35.37 2 26 1258 Reese, Symonica 11 Phoenix Flyers 35.43 1 27 564 Tedquist, Kristin 11 Rising Sun 34.00 35.55 3 28 944 Jackson, Brienna 11 Do Rite 34.70 35.94 2 29 882 Watson, Marie 10 Casa Grande 33.00 39.44 3 31 152 McIntire, Carissa 10 Cheetahs 54.00 50.39 1 Event 303 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls =================================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 536 Lewis, Bianca 11 Rising Sun 1:02.00 1:07.43 4 2 952 Meador, Sierra 11 Do Rite 1:05.70 1:09.45 4 3 179 Smythe, Bryanna 11 Cheetahs 1:15.00 1:11.20 3 4 138 Lee, Chinequa 11 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:12.14 4 5 932 Dean, Diamin 11 Do Rite 1:07.10 1:12.18 4 6 386 Aspinall, Asya 11 AZ Panthers 1:11.00 1:12.31 3 7 937 Etheridge, Shanae 11 Do Rite 1:11.83 1:13.74 3 8 950 McClain, Khadijah 10 Do Rite 1:07.10 1:15.40 4 9 71 Allen, Arielle 11 Cheetahs 1:10.00 1:15.80 4 10 1101 Judie, Bailey 10 Do Rite 1:21.68 1:17.62 2 11 967 Wheaton, Tianna 10 Do Rite 1:17.40 1:17.89 3 12 162 Muhammad, Salimah 10 Cheetahs 1:25.00 1:18.63 2 13 554 Richardson, Jordan 11 Rising Sun 1:13.00 1:19.03 3 14 88 Clay, Alexis 10 Cheetahs 1:25.00 1:19.26 2 15 959 Shelton, Kierra 11 Do Rite 1:10.31 1:21.12 4 16 182 Sutton, Alyssa 10 Cheetahs 1:18.00 1:21.19 2 17 1131 Guthrie, Ciarra 10 Nex Level 1:25.00 1:22.06 2 18 938 Evans, Jamesse 11 Do Rite 1:16.80 1:23.05 3 19 564 Tedquist, Kristin 11 Rising Sun 1:16.00 1:29.50 3 20 944 Jackson, Brienna 11 Do Rite 1:21.90 1:38.30 2 Event 304 800 Meter Run Midget Girls ================================================================================ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 98 Deuschel, Jessica 10 Cheetahs 3:17.00 2 160 Morris, Jasmine 10 Cheetahs 3:17.40 3 1220 Alves, Tiara 10 Phoenix Flyers 3:20.20 4 343 Meyers, Chelsa 11 Heat 3:31.07 Event 305 1 Mile Run Midget Girls ================================================================================ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 98 Deuschel, Jessica 10 Cheetahs 6:43.40 2 879 Naha, Kayla 11 Casa Grande 6:47.00 3 20 Rumbo, Kailey 11 Blaze 7:07.00 Event 311 60 Meter Dash Midget Boys =================================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 215 Easley, DeAnthony 10 Cheetahs 7.00 8.23 4 2 591 Flowers, Marquis 11 Rising Sun 7.09 8.30 4 3 577 Bowen, Keith 11 Rising Sun 7.04 8.47 4 4 972 Atkins, Bryson 10 Do Rite 8.32 8.48 3 5 432 Clarke, Kemarnie 11 AZ Panthers 8.52 1 6 1014 Primous, Oshea 11 Do Rite 9.06 8.75 3 7 283 Waters, Trey 11 Cheetahs 7.30 8.76 4 8 228 Hayes, Issac 10 Cheetahs 7.50 8.77 4 9 1301 Walker, Ronnie 11 Phoenix Flyers 8.80 2 10 1028 Trotter, Cory 11 Do Rite 10.30 8.84 2 11 1019 Russell, Kye 10 Do Rite 8.30 9.07 3 12 242 Jordan, Michael 11 Cheetahs 8.00 9.10 3 13 205 Clegg, Casey 11 Cheetahs 7.50 9.36 4 14 605 Mathis, Raymond 11 Rising Sun 7.49 9.40 4 15 1013 Primous, Jovan 11 Do Rite 9.53 1 16 617 Roberson, Michael 11 Rising Sun 8.96 9.55 3 17 1287 Miller, Kimbrough 10 Phoenix Flyers 9.57 2 18 498 Palmer, Steven 11 AZ Puma 9.44 10.18 3 19 267 Pridgon, Shon 10 Cheetahs 15.00 10.20 2 20 915 Ramirez, Geovanni 10 Cold Water Expre 10.50 10.87 2 21 1434 McKinney, Chris 11 TB 10.89 1 22 1007 March, Ronald 10 Do Rite 11.08 11.29 2 23 261 Muhammad, Yusuf 11 Cheetahs 8.00 11.50 3 23 222 Hall, Alexander 11 Cheetahs 11.50 1 Event 312 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys =================================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 215 Easley, DeAnthony 10 Cheetahs 28.00 28.08 4
2 283 Waters, Trey 11 Cheetahs 28.40 28.41 4
3 577 Bowen, Keith 11 Rising Sun 28.40 28.50 4
4 591 Flowers, Marquis 11 Rising Sun 28.90 28.65 4
5 432 Clarke, Kemarnie 11 AZ Panthers 28.80 1
6 1301 Walker, Ronnie 11 Phoenix Flyers 28.84 1
7 1014 Primous, Oshea 11 Do Rite 30.00 29.21 3
8 261 Muhammad, Yusuf 11 Cheetahs 30.00 29.44 3
9 1019 Russell, Kye 10 Do Rite 27.68 30.21 4
10 1284 Mayomi, Temila 11 Phoenix Flyers 30.35 1
11 972 Atkins, Bryson 10 Do Rite 27.72 30.81 4
12 605 Mathis, Raymond 11 Rising Sun 29.50 30.91 4
13 498 Palmer, Steven 11 AZ Puma 32.80 32.11 3
14 1026 Thompson, Ricky 10 Do Rite 32.88 32.38 3
15 911 Oblea, Gustavo 11 Cold Water Expre 35.30 33.78 2
16 624 Scott, Devontay 10 Rising Sun 31.30 34.08 3
17 1287 Miller, Kimbrough 10 Phoenix Flyers 34.40 2
18 1007 March, Ronald 10 Do Rite 35.10 35.30 2
19 617 Roberson, Michael 11 Rising Sun 35.40 35.89 2
20 267 Pridgon, Shon 10 Cheetahs 30.00 36.57 3
21 892 Lucero, Manuel 10 Casa Grande 37.93 1
22 222 Hall, Alexander 11 Cheetahs 38.55 2

Event 313 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 577 Bowen, Keith 11 Rising Sun 1:00.00 1:05.99 3
2 215 Easley, DeAnthony 10 Cheetahs 1:07.00 1:06.03 3
3 432 Clarke, Kemarnie 11 AZ Panthers 1:08.91 1
4 261 Muhammad, Yusuf 11 Cheetahs 1:08.00 1:09.12 3
5 898 West, Brendon 11 Casa Grande 1:07.00 1:10.90 3
6 972 Atkins, Bryson 10 Do Rite 1:15.11 1:12.65 2
7 1284 Mayomi, Temila 11 Phoenix Flyers 1:12.77 1
8 1301 Walker, Ronnie 11 Phoenix Flyers 1:12.92 1
9 283 Waters, Trey 11 Cheetahs 1:08.00 1:13.57 3
10 242 Jordan, Michael 11 Cheetahs 1:08.00 1:13.78 3
11 1014 Primous, Oshea 11 Do Rite 1:09.00 1:15.29 2
12 1013 Primous, Jovan 11 Do Rite 1:15.50 1
13 605 Mathis, Raymond 11 Rising Sun 1:03.00 1:15.58 3
14 1019 Russell, Kye 10 Do Rite 1:08.10 1:15.60 3
15 1026 Thompson, Ricky 10 Do Rite 1:15.10 1:17.82 2
16 1028 Trotter, Cory 11 Do Rite 1:16.89 1:19.07 2
17 624 Scott, Devontay 10 Rising Sun 1:09.00 1:20.79 2
18 1287 Miller, Kimbrough 10 Phoenix Flyers 1:22.79 1
19 916 Santiano, Joel 10 Cold Water Expre 1:10.42 1:25.06 2
20 892 Lucero, Manuel 10 Casa Grande 1:29.00 1:27.21 1
21 918 Vildosola, Jordan 10 Cold Water Expre 1:13.20 1:29.43 2
22 1007 March, Ronald 10 Do Rite 1:26.00 1:31.63 1
23 617 Roberson, Michael 11 Rising Sun 1:19.30 1:55.26 2

Event 314 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 205 Clegg, Casey 11 Cheetahs 2:31.00 1
2 898 West, Brendon 11 Casa Grande 2:40.00 1
3 1284 Mayomi, Temila 11 Phoenix Flyers 2:42.00 1
4 228 Hayes, Issac 10 Cheetahs 2:47.00 1
5 1028 Trotter, Cory 11 Do Rite 3:01.22 1
6 1026 Thompson, Ricky 10 Do Rite 3:06.50 1
7 1013 Primous, Jovan 11 Do Rite 3:08.75 2
8 972 Atkins, Bryson 10 Do Rite 3:09.60 2
9 1058 Hatch, Jacob 11 Feeltheheat 3:10.12 1
10 916 Santiano, Joel 10 Cold Water Expre 3:22.40 1
11 918 Vildosola, Jordan 10 Cold Water Expre 3:22.78 1

Event 315 1 Mile Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 205 Clegg, Casey 11 Cheetahs 6:04.00
2 1058 Hatch, Jacob 11 Feeltheheat 6:56.00
3 911 Oblea, Gustavo 11 Cold Water Expre 8:13.00

Event 321 60 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 81 Caldwell, Cadija 10 Cheetahs 10.00 12.56
2 160 Morris, Jasmine 10 Cheetahs 13.71

Event 331 60 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 498 Palmer, Steven 11 AZ Puma 10.80 11.62

Event 341 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs TC 'A' 1:00.67

Event 363 Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 386 Aspinall, Asya 11 AZ Panthers 3.63m
2 168 Richardson, Derria 10 Cheetahs 3.55m
3 20 Rumbo, Kailey 11 Blaze 3.14m
4 392 Edwards, Shantelle 11 AZ Panthers 3.05m
5 1258 Reese, Symonica 11 Phoenix Flyers 2.56m

Event 365 Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 938 Evans, Jamesse 11 Do Rite 9.34m
2 875 Lucero, Frances 11 Casa Grande 6.45m
3 959 Shelton, Kierra 11 Do Rite 5.54m
4 193 Williams, Tori 10 Cheetahs 5.25m
5 152 McIntire, Carissa 10 Cheetahs 3.22m

Event 371 High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 499 Pena, Chris 11 AZ Puma 1.00m

Event 373 Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 499 Pena, Chris 11 AZ Puma 3.58m

Event 375 Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1434 McKinney, Chris 11 TB 5.17m

Event 401 60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 568 Williams, Serene 12 Rising Sun 7.06 8.14 4
2 89 Cleveland, Jndia 13 Cheetahs 6.80 8.15 4
3 1161 Collins, Samantha 12 Heat 8.36 2
3 936 Easley, Asia 13 Do Rite 8.93 8.36 3
5 963 Vinson, Joenisha 13 Do Rite 7.90 8.45 4
6 1259 Richards, Elana 12 Phoenix Flyers 8.48 1
7 161 Muhammad, Khadejah 13 Cheetahs 7.00 8.53 4
8 1250 Moore, Kiara 12 Phoenix Flyers 8.56 1
9 1230 Dean, Tyyauna 13 Phoenix Flyers 8.60 1
10 922 Blevins, Arisha 13 Do Rite 8.00 8.63 3
11 520 Clarke, Stacy 12 Rising Sun 7.89 8.70 4
12 1245 Lemell, Mejon 13 Phoenix Flyers 8.90 1
13 331 Gibbons, Kylee 13 Heat 8.96 1
14 359 Willard, Sabrina 14 Heat 8.38 8.97 3
15 960 Taylor, Janay 12 Do Rite 8.24 9.10 3
16 1219 Alves, Latrice 12 Phoenix Flyers 9.17 2
17 185 Walker, Amber 13 Cheetahs 16.00 9.55 2
18 95 Davis, Khaeli 12 Cheetahs 9.65 1
19 1266 Winston, Whitney 12 Phoenix Flyers 9.66 2
20 192 Williams, Taylor 12 Cheetahs 8.00 9.95 3
21 565 Tucker, Kennisha 13 Rising Sun 7.99 10.17 4
22 946 Johnson, Lavisa 12 Do Rite 12.00 2

Event 402 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 568 Williams, Serene 12 Rising Sun 27.00 27.60 4
2 323 Capello, Lauren 13 Heat 27.77 1
3 963 Vinson, Joenisha 13 Do Rite 26.01 28.00 4
4 161 Muhammad, Khadejah 13 Cheetahs 27.80 28.26 4
5 178 Smith, Shanel 12 Cheetahs 29.00 28.67 3
6 922 Blevins, Arisha 13 Do Rite 26.00 28.81 4
7 359 Willard, Sabrina 14 Heat 28.22 29.17 4
8 936 Easley, Asia 13 Do Rite 27.42 29.30 4
9 520 Clarke, Stacy 12 Rising Sun 29.80 29.32 3
10 1223 Brown, Shanicka 13 Phoenix Flyers 29.41 2
11 1230 Dean, Tyyauna 13 Phoenix Flyers 29.52 1
12 964 Ward, Anastasia 13 Do Rite 29.70 29.87 3
13 1265 Skauge, Karina 12 Phoenix Flyers 29.96 2
14 166 Reyes, Angela 12 Cheetahs 30.50 29.97 3
15 159 Morris, Desiree 12 Cheetahs 31.00 30.09 3
16 1259 Richards, Elana 12 Phoenix Flyers 30.66 1
17 331 Gibbons, Kylee 13 Heat 30.96 1
18 1250 Moore, Kiara 12 Phoenix Flyers 31.11 2
19 1252 Nickerson, Mary 12 Phoenix Flyers 31.29 2
20 1219 Alves, Latrice 12 Phoenix Flyers 31.80 1
21 95 Davis, Khaeli 12 Cheetahs 32.06 1
22 960 Taylor, Janay 12 Do Rite 31.10 32.45 2
23 1245 Lemell, Mejon 13 Phoenix Flyers 32.54 1
24 924 Blevins, Nakita 12 Do Rite 29.40 33.10 3
25 192 Williams, Taylor 12 Cheetahs 33.00 33.20 2
26 185 Walker, Amber 13 Cheetahs 36.00 34.66 2
27 565 Tucker, Kennisha 13 Rising Sun 31.00 36.01 2

Event 403 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 178 Smith, Shanel 12 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:07.10 4
2 568 Williams, Serene 12 Rising Sun 59.80 1:09.67 4
3 520 Clarke, Stacy 12 Rising Sun 1:09.00 1:10.06 3
4 1223 Brown, Shanicka 13 Phoenix Flyers 1:11.50 2
5 936 Easley, Asia 13 Do Rite 1:06.40 1:11.70 4
6 964 Ward, Anastasia 13 Do Rite 1:16.93 1:12.05 3
7 921 Blakes, Brittany 12 Do Rite 1:07.20 1:12.46 4
8 877 Minck, Angela 13 Casa Grande 1:06.00 1:13.07 4
9 1230 Dean, Tyyauna 13 Phoenix Flyers 1:13.42 2
10 166 Reyes, Angela 12 Cheetahs 1:11.00 1:13.80 3
11 1252 Nickerson, Mary 12 Phoenix Flyers 1:15.06 2
12 544 Pinkley, Britney 13 Rising Sun 1:09.00 1:15.62 3
13 192 Williams, Taylor 12 Cheetahs 1:15.00 1:17.57 3
14 1245 Lemell, Mejon 13 Phoenix Flyers 1:20.76 1
15 1219 Alves, Latrice 12 Phoenix Flyers 1:22.78 1
16 924 Blevins, Nakita 12 Do Rite 1:27.10 1:23.80 2
17 1250 Moore, Kiara 12 Phoenix Flyers 1:24.09 1
18 960 Taylor, Janay 12 Do Rite 1:20.40 1:25.02 3
19 1259 Richards, Elana 12 Phoenix Flyers 1:25.23 2
20 541 Menhennet, Lisa 12 Rising Sun 1:15.00 1:30.68 3

Event 404 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 531 Hamblen, Lisa 13 Rising Sun 2:39.72
2 161 Muhammad, Khadejah 13 Cheetahs 2:42.62
3 2010 Ellison, Clay 14 Heat 2:48.37
4 921 Blakes, Brittany 12 Do Rite 2:52.09
5 159 Morris, Desiree 12 Cheetahs 2:56.29
6 544 Pinkley, Britney 13 Rising Sun 2:56.62
7 877 Minck, Angela 13 Casa Grande 2:57.26
8 964 Ward, Anastasia 13 Do Rite 3:02.71
9 869 Bender, Katie 13 Casa Grande 3:08.55
10 1265 Skauge, Karina 12 Phoenix Flyers 3:14.54
11 924 Blevins, Nakita 12 Do Rite 3:19.89
12 1223 Brown, Shanicka 13 Phoenix Flyers 3:20.37
13 1252 Nickerson, Mary 12 Phoenix Flyers 3:42.60
14 541 Menhennet, Lisa 12 Rising Sun 3:46.08

Event 405 1 Mile Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 531 Hamblen, Lisa 13 Rising Sun 5:52.50
2 470 Green, Alexandra 12 AZ Puma 6:04.50

Event 411 60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1281 Jackson, Ti'andre 12 Phoenix Flyers 7.59q 2
2 1030 Wheaton, Clint 13 Do Rite 9.32 7.61q 2
3 995 Hines, Jamil 13 Do Rite 8.05 7.66q 2
4 978 Brock, Tarell 14 Do Rite 8.62 7.99q 1
5 245 Lamb, Bryce 13 Cheetahs 6.70 8.01q 1
6 365 Disabella, Miles 13 Heat 8.38 8.12q 2
7 622 Sawyer, Jeremy 13 Rising Sun 8.43q 1
8 275 Strayhand, Elijah 12 Cheetahs 9.00 8.46q 2
9 238 Jackson, Steven 13 Cheetahs 6.00 8.62q 2
10 47 Martin, Clavin 12 Blaze 8.97 2
11 280 Turner, Kienan 12 Cheetahs 7.20 9.12 1
12 436 Green, Kevin 12 AZ Panthers 9.26 1

Event 412 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 238 Jackson, Steven 13 Cheetahs 25.00 23.97 3
2 1030 Wheaton, Clint 13 Do Rite 25.00 24.50 3
3 365 Disabella, Miles 13 Heat 25.93 25.59 3
4 199 Bernard, Harold 13 Cheetahs 26.50 25.72 3
5 978 Brock, Tarell 14 Do Rite 27.00 25.80 3
6 992 Hasan, Shemuel 14 Do Rite 28.60 26.91 2
7 977 Brock, Markell 14 Do Rite 26.00 27.18 3
8 245 Lamb, Bryce 13 Cheetahs 27.00 27.50 3
9 235 Howard, Nicholas 13 Cheetahs 28.10 2
10 1038 Wood, /brice 14 Do Rite 28.01 28.35 3
11 427 Bland, Timothy 12 AZ Panthers 28.66 1
12 995 Hines, Jamil 13 Do Rite 25.60 28.72 3
13 239 Jefferson, Guillau 13 Cheetahs 29.00 28.79 2
14 1299 Terry, Perkins 13 Phoenix Flyers 28.80 1
15 1281 Jackson, Ti'andre 12 Phoenix Flyers 28.88 2
16 372 Myers, Zach 12 Heat 28.57 28.92 2
17 628 Shorten, Joseph 12 Rising Sun 30.10 29.18 2
18 435 Garcia, Robert 12 AZ Panthers 29.81 1
19 280 Turner, Kienan 12 Cheetahs 31.00 30.59 2
20 248 Luke, Shelby 12 Cheetahs 38.00 36.04 2
21 275 Strayhand, Elijah 12 Cheetahs 39.00 36.50 2

Event 413 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1015 Primous, Phillip 13 Do Rite 56.30 57.18 3
2 199 Bernard, Harold 13 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:01.08 3
3 365 Disabella, Miles 13 Heat 1:03.00 1:01.20 3
4 978 Brock, Tarell 14 Do Rite 1:03.10 1:01.21 3
5 977 Brock, Markell 14 Do Rite 58.71 1:03.07 3
6 995 Hines, Jamil 13 Do Rite 1:10.70 1:04.00 2
7 992 Hasan, Shemuel 14 Do Rite 56.72 1:04.25 3
8 235 Howard, Nicholas 13 Cheetahs 1:04.78 1
9 1293 Perekins, Terry 13 Phoenix Flyers 1:05.31 1
10 239 Jefferson, Guillau 13 Cheetahs 1:07.00 1:06.50 3
11 436 Green, Kevin 12 AZ Panthers 1:07.12 1
12 1038 Wood, /brice 14 Do Rite 1:11.16 1:07.74 2
13 435 Garcia, Robert 12 AZ Panthers 1:07.84 1
14 1281 Jackson, Ti'andre 12 Phoenix Flyers 1:08.56 2
15 372 Myers, Zach 12 Heat 1:09.47 1
16 280 Turner, Kienan 12 Cheetahs 1:13.00 1:09.97 2
17 1001 Hutchinson, Otto 13 Do Rite 59.71 1:13.20 3
18 459 Williams, Marquis 12 AZ Panthers 1:13.57 2
19 1435 McKinney, Tommy 12 TB 1:20.00 1:14.33 2
20 200 Brooks, Christian 12 Cheetahs 1:17.92 1
21 1004 Johnson, David 12 Do Rite 1:10.70 1:19.00 2

Event 414 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1015 Primous, Phillip 13 Do Rite 2:34.09 2
2 1030 Wheaton, Clint 13 Do Rite 2:35.60 2
3 1299 Terry, Perkins 13 Phoenix Flyers 2:36.09 2
4 233 Hill, Cody 13 Cheetahs 2:38.37 1
5 239 Jefferson, Guillau 13 Cheetahs 2:43.48 2
6 890 Garcia, Justin 12 Casa Grande 2:44.01 1
7 235 Howard, Nicholas 13 Cheetahs 2:47.62 2
8 1295 Rothwell, Gregg 12 Phoenix Flyers 2:47.90 1
9 253 McIntire, Cody 12 Cheetahs 2:53.22 2
10 1004 Johnson, David 12 Do Rite 3:01.70 2
11 1001 Hutchinson, Otto 13 Do Rite 3:18.15 1
12 200 Brooks, Christian 12 Cheetahs 3:19.52 2

Event 415 1 Mile Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 890 Garcia, Justin 12 Casa Grande 5:43.00
2 233 Hill, Cody 13 Cheetahs 5:46.00
3 1299 Terry, Perkins 13 Phoenix Flyers 6:05.00
4 1295 Rothwell, Gregg 12 Phoenix Flyers 6:15.00
5 1001 Hutchinson, Otto 13 Do Rite 6:37.00
6 886 Balkow, Patrick 12 Casa Grande 6:38.00
7 253 McIntire, Cody 12 Cheetahs 7:06.00

Event 421 60 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1161 Collins, Samantha 12 Heat 9.77
2 89 Cleveland, Jndia 13 Cheetahs 8.50 11.64
3 159 Morris, Desiree 12 Cheetahs 10.00 12.56

Event 431 60 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1038 Wood, /brice 14 Do Rite 12.68 10.20
2 245 Lamb, Bryce 13 Cheetahs 8.00 10.45

Event 451 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arizona Heat TC 'A' 56.70

Event 461 High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 470 Green, Alexandra 12 AZ Puma 1.25m

Event 463 Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 89 Cleveland, Jndia 13 Cheetahs 4.71m
2 531 Hamblen, Lisa 13 Rising Sun 4.13m
-- 1266 Winston, Whitney 12 Phoenix Flyers FOUL

Event 465 Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 922 Blevins, Arisha 13 Do Rite 10.90m
2 1161 Collins, Samantha 12 Heat 9.66m
3 946 Johnson, Lavisa 12 Do Rite 8.77m
4 531 Hamblen, Lisa 13 Rising Sun 6.66m

Event 471 High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 235 Howard, Nicholas 13 Cheetahs 1.40m
2 47 Martin, Clavin 12 Blaze 1.25m
3 506 Smith, Aaron 12 AZ Puma 1.20m

Event 473 Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 365 Disabella, Miles 13 Heat 4.28m
2 427 Bland, Timothy 12 AZ Panthers 4.06m
3 245 Lamb, Bryce 13 Cheetahs 3.88m
4 1281 Jackson, Ti'andre 12 Phoenix Flyers 3.87m
5 506 Smith, Aaron 12 AZ Puma 3.44m
6 1004 Johnson, David 12 Do Rite 3.41m
7 1435 McKinney, Tommy 12 TB 3.30m
7 47 Martin, Clavin 12 Blaze 3.30m
-- 459 Williams, Marquis 12 AZ Panthers DQ

Event 475 Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 238 Jackson, Steven 13 Cheetahs 10.78m
2 888 Garcia, Jesse 12 Casa Grande 9.01m
3 275 Strayhand, Elijah 12 Cheetahs 7.62m
4 248 Luke, Shelby 12 Cheetahs 6.42m
5 913 Olbea, Faustino 12 Cold Water Expre 5.92m
6 919 Vildosola, Justin 12 Cold Water Expre 4.86m
7 917 Vildosoca, Brandon 13 Cold Water Expre 4.46m

Event 501 60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 106 Evans, Terra 14 Cheetahs 6.00 7.59 2
2 105 Evans, Taylor 14 Cheetahs 6.00 7.60 2
3 77 Benton, Leah 15 Cheetahs 6.50 7.93 2
4 557 Robinson, Twashund 15 Rising Sun 6.44 8.15 2
5 70 Adams, Donna -ley 15 Cheetahs 7.00 8.23 1
6 147 Mayfield, Tatiana 14 Cheetahs 7.00 8.41 1
7 923 Blevins, Echos 14 Do Rite 8.20 8.42 1
8 941 Hasan, Jamaica 14 Do Rite 8.30 9.16 1
9 528 Flowers, Tianna 14 Rising Sun 7.60 9.25 1
10 139 Lee, Joycelyn 15 Cheetahs 7.00 9.44 2

Event 502 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 105 Evans, Taylor 14 Cheetahs 25.00 25.09 2
2 106 Evans, Terra 14 Cheetahs 25.00 25.21 2
3 77 Benton, Leah 15 Cheetahs 25.50 26.43 2
4 70 Adams, Donna -ley 15 Cheetahs 26.50 27.62 2
5 141 Lyles, Nikell 14 Cheetahs 27.50 28.21 1
6 74 Bau, Paige 14 Cheetahs 27.00 30.17 2
7 941 Hasan, Jamaica 14 Do Rite 27.62 30.38 1
8 139 Lee, Joycelyn 15 Cheetahs 32.00 33.16 1
9 528 Flowers, Tianna 14 Rising Sun 29.00 33.20 1

Event 503 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 540 Menhennet, Andrea 14 Rising Sun 57.50 58.83 2
2 94 Cunningham, Alex 15 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:01.08 2
3 923 Blevins, Echos 14 Do Rite 26.63 1:04.69 2
4 141 Lyles, Nikell 14 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:07.50 2
5 74 Bau, Paige 14 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:12.32 1
6 147 Mayfield, Tatiana 14 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:12.53 1
7 941 Hasan, Jamaica 14 Do Rite 1:05.10 1:13.12 1

Event 504 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 540 Menhennet, Andrea 14 Rising Sun 2:25.72
2 74 Bau, Paige 14 Cheetahs 2:54.47

Event 505 1 Mile Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 96 Desalvo, Cassandra 14 Cheetahs 6:04.20
2 183 Tiger, Melissa 14 Cheetahs 6:39.50

Event 511 60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 196 Barton, Mikhail 14 Cheetahs 6.50 7.02 2
2 637 Wheaton, Tony 15 Rising Sun 7.29 7.03 2
3 601 Hunt, Brandon 15 Rising Sun 5.88 7.27 2
4 207 Collins, Jordan 14 Cheetahs 7.00 7.43 2
5 226 Hartung, Nicholas 15 Cheetahs 6.50 7.44 2
6 509 Vallejo, Anthony 15 AZ Puma 7.80 7.48 1
7 448 Mouis, Kevin 14 AZ Panthers 7.82 1
8 1037 Williamson, Maury 14 Do Rite 8.87 8.18 1
9 1638 Clanton, Derek 14 Unattached 8.20 1
10 456 Torrez, Frank 14 AZ Panthers 7.80 8.50 2
11 993 Haskins, Curtis 14 Do Rite 8.93 8.85 1
12 285 Williams, Terrill 15 Cheetahs 9.00 9.28 1

Event 512 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 601 Hunt, Brandon 15 Rising Sun 23.74 1
2 196 Barton, Mikhail 14 Cheetahs 24.00 24.13 2
3 226 Hartung, Nicholas 15 Cheetahs 25.00 24.83 2
4 509 Vallejo, Anthony 15 AZ Puma 24.70 25.13 2
5 244 Lamb, Ashtyn 14 Cheetahs 25.00 25.14 2
6 587 Dancer, Jordon 14 Unattached 25.49 1
7 448 Mouis, Kevin 14 AZ Panthers 26.16 1
8 990 Hagler, Zavion 15 Do Rite 25.00 26.17 2
9 894 Reyes, Roberto 14 Casa Grande 27.12 1
10 214 Dunston, William 15 Cheetahs 27.00 27.16 1
11 456 Torrez, Frank 14 AZ Panthers 27.85 27.61 1
12 286 Williams, Travis 14 Cheetahs 27.00 29.68 1
13 993 Haskins, Curtis 14 Do Rite 26.00 30.40 2
14 285 Williams, Terrill 15 Cheetahs 30.00 34.15 1

Event 513 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 214 Dunston, William 15 Cheetahs 1:05.00 53.74 2
2 201 Carson, Chris 15 Cheetahs 55.00 57.72 2
3 244 Lamb, Ashtyn 14 Cheetahs 55.00 58.98 2
4 990 Hagler, Zavion 15 Do Rite 1:12.00 59.07 1
5 587 Dancer, Jordon 14 Unattached 59.89 1
6 1638 Clanton, Derek 14 Unattached 1:02.80 1:00.79 2
7 1037 Williamson, Maury 14 Do Rite 1:16.70 1:01.52 1
8 226 Hartung, Nicholas 15 Cheetahs 59.00 1:02.27 2
9 207 Collins, Jordan 14 Cheetahs 1:00.00 1:04.13 2
10 286 Williams, Travis 14 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:11.78 1
11 993 Haskins, Curtis 14 Do Rite 1:10.97 1:12.79 1

Event 514 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 201 Carson, Chris 15 Cheetahs 2:16.78
2 1037 Williamson, Maury 14 Do Rite 2:39.11
3 990 Hagler, Zavion 15 Do Rite 2:40.59
4 448 Mouis, Kevin 14 AZ Panthers 3:06.74
5 456 Torrez, Frank 14 AZ Panthers 3:07.16

Event 521 60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 147 Mayfield, Tatiana 14 Cheetahs 10.00 12.20
2 139 Lee, Joycelyn 15 Cheetahs 13.40

Event 531 60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 637 Wheaton, Tony 15 Rising Sun 11.68 10.62
2 1638 Clanton, Derek 14 Unattached 10.65

Event 551 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arizona Cheetahs TC 'A' 49.85

Event 563 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 557 Robinson, Twashund 15 Rising Sun 5.23m

Event 565 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2016 quezada, alexis 15 Unattached 9.00m

Event 571 High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 495 Morrow, Josh 15 AZ Puma 1.80m
2 244 Lamb, Ashtyn 14 Cheetahs 1.55m
3 214 Dunston, William 15 Cheetahs J1.55m

Event 575 Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2017 Demaria, Julian 15 Cheetahs 11.08m
2 285 Williams, Terrill 15 Cheetahs 10.72m
3 214 Dunston, William 15 Cheetahs 10.12m
4 2018 McGee, Brian 15 Cheetahs 9.21m
5 286 Williams, Travis 14 Cheetahs 8.55m
6 894 Reyes, Roberto 14 Casa Grande 7.46m

Event 601 60 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 542 Onyepunuka, Jessic 17 Rising Sun 5.89 7.19
2 538 Martin, Kristin 16 Rising Sun 7.01 9.17

Event 602 200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 167 Richardson, Alyssi 16 Cheetahs 28.43
2 142 Malone, Erin 16 Cheetahs 28.00 30.48

Event 603 400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 167 Richardson, Alyssi 16 Cheetahs 1:08.57
2 142 Malone, Erin 16 Cheetahs 1:05.00 1:21.33

Event 605 1 Mile Run Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1510 Mejia, Antonia 17 Unattached 6:16.50

Event 611 60 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 271 Richardson, James 16 Cheetahs 6.69 1
2 1962 Walker, Delaney 18 Unattached 6.80 6.77 2
3 588 Dancer, Justin 18 Rising Sun 6.89 1
4 2000 wise, clarence 17 Unattached 6.94 2
5 2004 Alexander, Matt 17 Unattached 6.99 1
6 1715 Greshkowitz, Rober 17 Unattached 6.90 7.09 2
7 1736 Hilbe, Mitch 16 Unattached 6.90 7.34 2
8 1581 Adams, Abe 18 Unattached 7.82 2
9 2005 Malone, Ryan 17 Unattached 7.96 1
10 2006 Cantu, Ray 17 Unattached 7.98 2

Event 612 200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 588 Dancer, Justin 18 Rising Sun 22.80
2 461 Wise, Clarence 17 AZ Panthers 22.82
3 209 Cunningham, George 16 Cheetahs 23.50 23.96

Event 613 400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1735 Hilbe, Michael 18 Unattached 50.84
2 461 Wise, Clarence 17 AZ Panthers 52.18
3 209 Cunningham, George 16 Cheetahs 53.00 53.73
4 2001 Mayes, Kevin 17 Unattached 55.46
5 2002 Chase, Tilton 17 Unattached 1:01.40

Event 614 800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2011 Zarzynski, Joey 18 Unattached 2:12.95
2 2012 Guy, Cody 17 Unattached 2:14.94
3 1995 Rodriquez, Michael 17 Unattached 2:19.32

Event 615 1 Mile Run Young Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1949 Swindle, Jeff 18 Unattached 4.59 4:59.00
2 1995 Rodriquez, Michael 17 Unattached 5:00.00
3 1975 Wrapp, Michael 18 Unattached 5.02 5:02.00
4 1875 Phillips, James 17 Unattached 5:24.00
5 1782 Kephert, Andrew 18 Unattached 5:27.00
6 1611 Brady, Alexander 16 Unattached 5:31.00

Event 621 60 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1441 Alivez, Johanna 17 Unattached 9.50
2 390 Dancy, Jeanine 17 AZ Panthers 10.30
3 142 Malone, Erin 16 Cheetahs 10.00 10.70

Event 663 Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 390 Dancy, Jeanine 17 AZ Panthers 4.68m
2 167 Richardson, Alyssi 16 Cheetahs 4.61m
3 538 Martin, Kristin 16 Rising Sun 5.08m 4.12m
4 2015 chappell, vanessa 17 Unattached 4.08m

Event 665 Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1508 Martinez, Andrea 16 Unattached 9.91m

Event 671 High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 497 Moses, Mitchell 17 AZ Puma 1.65m

Event 673 Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1581 Adams, Abe 18 Unattached 5.80m
2 2006 Cantu, Ray 17 Unattached 4.60m

Event 701 60 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1043 Clay, Ellison 30 Feeltheheat 8.97

Event 701 60 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 309 Fernandez, Maggie 38 Arizona Flames 10.11

Event 701 60 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 358 Willard, Denise 41 Heat 8.90

Event 701 60 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 308 Board, Jacquelin 50 Arizona Flames 8.50 8.44

Event 702 200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1067 Dima, Simone 19 Glendale Communi 28.31

Event 702 200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 309 Fernandez, Maggie 38 Arizona Flames 35.00 34.44

Event 702 200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 358 Willard, Denise 41 Heat 29.82

Event 702 200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 308 Board, Jacquelin 50 Arizona Flames 28.00 27.28

Event 704 800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1483 Hoppie, Carla 45 Unattached 2:49.09

Event 711 60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 902 Viveosola, Hector 23 Club Vivo 6.84 2
2 1074 Lee, Eric 19 Glendale Communi 7.03 2
3 1862 Parker, Eric 20 Unattached 7.13 2
4 1688 Fenderson, Rashaan 19 Unattached 7.27 2
5 2008 Dormer, Chad 19 Unattached 7.50 2

Event 711 60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1064 Snideman, Keats 30 Feeltheheat 7.20 2
2 1771 Jones, Bryan 33 Unattached 7.09 7.61 2

Event 711 60 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 316 Smith, James 37 Arizona Flames 7.50 7.30

Event 711 60 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1777 Kalkwarf, David 41 Unattached 8.00

Event 711 60 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 614 Onyepunuka, Sabest 49 Rising Sun 7.27

Event 711 60 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1983 Zawidski, Bob 57 Unattached 9.00

Event 711 60 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1669 Dillemuth, Fred 62 Unattached 8.73

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1072 Keyes, Billy 19 Glendale Communi 22.28
2 2008 Dormer, Chad 19 Unattached 22.30
3 1076 Parker, Eric 19 Glendale Communi 22.52
4 1074 Lee, Eric 19 Glendale Communi 23.21
5 2014 Greene, Steven 19 Unattached 25.40
6 2007 Page, Chris 19 Unattached 27.74

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1064 Snideman, Keats 30 Feeltheheat 23.50 23.36

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1063 Smith, James 37 Feeltheheat 23.94

Event 712 200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1777 Kalkwarf, David 41 Unattached 26.15

Event 713 400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1368 DiMassa, David 44 Strapped Joc 56.60

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1070 Hiche, Camilo 19 Glendale Communi 2:13.79
2 1697 Gandara, Joesph 23 Unattached 2:25.85

Event 714 800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2013 Hilbe, Mike 51 Unattached 2:03.31

Event 715 1 Mile Run Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1060 Hatch, Matthew 35 Feeltheheat 5:36.60

Event 721 60 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1067 Dima, Simone 19 Glendale Communi 10.10

Event 721 60 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 358 Willard, Denise 41 Heat 10.47

Event 731 60 Meter Hurdles 19-29 Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1069 Fields, Clint 19 Glendale Communi 8.50
2 1070 Hiche, Camilo 19 Glendale Communi 9.39

Event 731A 60 Meter Hurdles 30-49 Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 316 Smith, James 37 Arizona Flames 8.80 9.25

Event 761 High Jump Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1483 Hoppie, Carla 45 Unattached 1.25m

Event 763 Long Jump Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1543 Scarbrough, LaNeil 29 Unattached 5.68m

Event 763 Long Jump Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1483 Hoppie, Carla 45 Unattached 3.94m

Event 765 Shot Put Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1483 Hoppie, Carla 45 Unattached 8.70m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 900 Ayala, Martin 21 Club Vivo 1.90m
2 1071 Holmes, Chase 19 Glendale Communi 1.85m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1647 Colby SR, Tim 52 Unattached 1.50m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1354 Perkins, John 57 Sky 1.40m
2 1983 Zawidski, Bob 57 Unattached 1.30m

Event 771 High Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1669 Dillemuth, Fred 62 Unattached 1.30m

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1787 Kleinlein, Bruce 54 Unattached 8-06.00

Event 772 Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1758 James, Mick 57 Unattached 9-06.00
2 1354 Perkins, John 57 Sky 8-06.00

Event 773 Long Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1072 Keyes, Billy 19 Glendale Communi 6.57m
2 1071 Holmes, Chase 19 Glendale Communi 5.90m
3 2007 Page, Chris 19 Unattached 5.72m

Event 775 Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 901 Vega, Kerim 24 Club Vivo 11.97m

Event 775 Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1647 Colby SR, Tim 52 Unattached 10.53m

Event 775 Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1669 Dillemuth, Fred 62 Unattached 8.70m

Event 776 Weight Throw Masters Women
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2020 Brown, Emily 19 Unattached 14.12m
2 2022 Galligan, Taralyn 19 Unattached 13.14m
3 2021 Marsh, Natalie 19 Unattached 12.46m

Event 777 Weight Throw Masters Men
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2023 Endsley, Ryan 19 Unattached 13.47m