Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Mid-Atlantic Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Kenneth AbneyUnited Stars Track Club2014-06-012014-12-31
Nate Abney IIIBallistic Response Athletics2014-03-122014-12-31
Kenneth Alexander2014-02-042014-12-31
Carmella Anderson2014-01-272014-12-31
Dermot Anderson2014-02-232014-12-31
Walter Anderson JrAbundant Life Athletes2013-12-302014-12-31
Carl BaileyFirst State Destroyers Track & Field Club2014-04-302014-12-31
Rhonda BakerPhiladelphia Express Track Club2014-02-082014-12-31
Celeste BattleNext Dimension Track and Field Club2014-01-202014-12-31
Nelson Berrios Sr2014-02-062014-12-31
Teri BizzleMt Airy Track Club2014-02-132014-12-31
James Boggs2013-12-052014-12-31
Monique BrownSouth Jersey Rising Stars Track Club, Inc.2014-03-112014-12-31
Jason BurgessMiners Track Project2014-03-102014-12-31
Jennifer BurgessMiners Track Project2014-04-182014-12-31
David Bynoe SrTNT International Racing Club2014-02-282014-12-31
Jessica Cammauf2014-06-052014-12-31
Dan CargoGreater Philadelphia Olympic Club2013-12-292014-12-31
Craig Carter2014-03-312014-12-31
Philip Clark2014-06-062014-12-31
Annie Coleman2014-06-042014-12-31
Matt Concannon2014-01-192014-12-31
Evelina CooperGreater Norristown PAL Track Team2014-01-132014-12-31
Michael CoyTrojan Track Club2014-05-012014-12-31
Karlise CuretonHershey Blaze Track Club2014-05-092014-12-31
Thomas Daly IIIHarambee Running Club2014-05-222014-12-31
Misti Demko2014-05-212014-12-31
Jeff Devlin2014-01-282014-12-31
Sophia DowneyISAA (International Student Athlete Academy)2014-02-212014-12-31
Reginald DunstonCSC Track and Field2014-06-092014-12-31
Carol DyerFeel Good Track Club2014-06-102014-12-31
Anthony Estelow2014-02-112014-12-31
Suyen Estelow2014-01-092014-12-31
Clinton FieldsTNT International Racing Club2014-06-122014-12-31
Antwain FlowersAbove Xpectations Track Club2014-01-112014-12-31
Bob Fortunato2014-01-022014-12-31
Kevin FrancisBallistic Response Athletics2014-01-102014-12-31
Jennifer GerhartHershey Blaze Track Club2014-01-292014-12-31
Rogers GlispyISAA (International Student Athlete Academy)2014-05-272014-12-31
Brian GoodHershey Blaze Track Club2014-03-062014-12-31
Chykeat Goodley SrPure Speed2014-06-092014-12-31
Angela Gordon2014-06-252014-12-31
Lansil GordonFirst State Destroyers Track & Field Club2014-02-052014-12-31
Matt Gosselin2014-06-122014-12-31
Charles Graham2014-05-222014-12-31
Marcus Green2014-04-042014-12-31
Carolyn Griggs2014-02-202014-12-31
Evan Hadrick2013-12-262014-12-31
Sharnette Handy-HallWilmington Track Club2014-01-172014-12-31
Petal HarriottSt. Luke Spirit Track Club2014-03-172014-12-31
Loren HarrisSouth Jersey Rising Stars Track Club, Inc.2014-07-072014-12-31
Wayne Hassler2013-12-302014-12-31
Julie HaydenAthena Track Club2013-12-112014-12-31
Phillip Headland IIHarambee Running Club2014-05-042014-12-31
Don HelmsHershey Blaze Track Club2014-04-162014-12-31
Michael HershbergerHarambee Running Club2014-04-282014-12-31
David Hohl2014-05-062014-12-31
Marcus HolmanJudah Elite T&F Club2014-06-092014-12-31
Michael Howard SrAOC Ambler Track Club2014-02-282014-12-31
Joan HunterAthena Track Club2014-01-042014-12-31
Robbie JacksonMorris Estate Track Club2014-04-292014-12-31
Joel JacobsYork Road Runners Club2014-06-062014-12-31
Derek Jennings2013-12-292014-12-31
Jacqui JohnsonJuventus Track Club2013-12-052014-12-31
James JohnsonCinnaminson Track2013-12-182014-12-31
Sharohn JohnsonJudah Elite T&F Club2014-04-042014-12-31
SaTonya JonesWilmington Track Club2014-06-202014-12-31
Scott KrallLong and Strong Throwers Club2013-11-252014-12-31
Tanya Langley-Jackson2014-01-132014-12-31
Michael LawrykVertical Assault Pole Vault Club2014-02-062014-12-31
Stephen LeeDelaware Track XC Inc.2014-03-062014-12-31
Walden Lester Jr2014-01-182014-12-31
Benny LilesSouth Jersey Rising Stars Track Club, Inc.2013-12-122014-12-31
Andrew Lofton SrSt. Luke Spirit Track Club2014-02-092014-12-31
Janet MacColl NicholsonHershey Blaze Track Club2014-05-292014-12-31
Lynn McCord2013-12-062014-12-31
Michael McGee2013-12-142014-12-31
Stephanie McLean2014-03-302014-12-31
Peter MerenaLickity-Split-DOYLESTOWN/GREEN LANE/LANSDALE2013-11-192014-12-31
Chris Mitchell2014-01-092014-12-31
Gregory Moore2013-11-112014-12-31
Michael Mosley2014-04-292014-12-31
Mark MuellerHarambee Running Club2013-12-312014-12-31
Kim Myers CintronWilmington Track Club2014-06-032014-12-31
Daryl NelsonSouthwest Track Club2014-01-082014-12-31
L Paul OliverePike Creek Valley Running Club2014-02-012014-12-31
Donna PaliscaGreater Philadelphia TC2013-11-172014-12-31
Alan PaynterHershey Blaze Track Club2014-01-062014-12-31
Jennifer Price2014-02-242014-12-31
Julie Richards2014-01-152014-12-31
Robert RimkisGreater Philadelphia TC2013-11-172014-12-31
Donald Riser2013-12-092014-12-31
Dana Roberts Ross2014-02-192014-12-31
Dietrich RushRunning Rebels Youth Distance Club2013-12-092014-12-31
Joseph SarraState College Track & Field Club2014-02-232014-12-31
Taiwan Savage Sr2014-03-182014-12-31
Shawn Scott2014-01-092014-12-31
William Scott SrWillingboro Track Club2013-12-112014-12-31
Scot SechlerJuniata Valley Striders2014-06-232014-12-31
Tamara SechlerJuniata Valley Striders2014-06-232014-12-31
Brandon Shell2014-02-132014-12-31
Kyra SiembiedaDashers2014-03-052014-12-31
Bryan SkellyPhiladelphia Runner/Puma TC2014-05-052014-12-31
Ronald SprecherJuniata Valley Striders2013-12-212014-12-31
Crystal Stein2014-05-072014-12-31
Christopher Tankelewicz2014-05-192014-12-31
J Derek ThompsonJuventus Track Club2013-12-192014-12-31
Sharon ThompsonJuventus Track Club2013-12-192014-12-31
Elgin TillerFirst State Destroyers Track & Field Club2013-12-052014-12-31
Frank TownsendHershey Blaze Track Club2014-03-232014-12-31
Peter Uhlman2014-01-102014-12-31
Diane VaughnMorris Estate Track Club2014-04-232014-12-31
Kisha Vaughn2013-12-062014-12-31
Don WagnerHarambee Running Club2014-05-132014-12-31
Tammy WagnerHarambee Running Club2014-05-132014-12-31
Meredith WaiteBallistic Response Athletics2014-03-062014-12-31
Clarence WallaceAOC Ambler Track Club2014-01-092014-12-31
Latrelle WatkinsFirst State Destroyers Track & Field Club2014-06-302014-12-31
Amanda WatsonTNT International Racing Club2014-06-182014-12-31
Chris Watson2014-07-072014-12-31
Terrance WellmanWilmington Track Club2014-02-272014-12-31
Annette White2014-01-162014-12-31
Darnell WilliamsSt. Luke Spirit Track Club2014-06-222014-12-31
Milton WilliamsGeneration Next2014-02-142014-12-31
Emily WilliamsonDashers2014-03-052014-12-31
Darryl WilsonCSC Track and Field2014-06-082014-12-31
Oliver WithstandleyDashers2014-03-052014-12-31
Cynthia Young2014-01-242014-12-31
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx