Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the South Carolina Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Charles Aldridge IIIFlorence Track Club2015-04-092015-12-31
Leslie AldridgeFlorence Track Club2015-04-092015-12-31
Julie AllenFlorence Track Club2015-04-092015-12-31
Stephanie BackmonOrangeburg Track Club2015-02-072015-12-31
John Banner SrFlorence Track Club2015-03-312015-12-31
Amanda BarrettMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-03-272015-12-31
Algierre BarronGeorgetown Dusters2015-07-152015-12-31
Valerie Beesley2015-02-022015-12-31
Janie BehrFlorence Track Club2015-05-022015-12-31
Bralyn Bennett36 Elite MOVES2015-05-272015-12-31
Brandon Bennett Sr36 Elite MOVES2015-05-272015-12-31
Kevin BolesEast Coast Track & Field Academy2015-01-182015-12-31
Vinson Bowman2015-04-172015-12-31
Gerald Boyce2015-05-282015-12-31
Kevin BradleySeneca Blazers Track Club2015-06-122015-12-31
Nastassia BradleySeneca Blazers Track Club2015-05-162015-12-31
Angel BrooksBLYTHEWOOD BLASTERS2015-02-042015-12-31
Danny BrooksJumpStart Athletics2015-07-022015-12-31
Antonio BryanSummerville Storm2015-06-082015-12-31
Artie BuxtonFlorence Track Club2015-04-062015-12-31
David BuxtonPalmetto Track & Field2015-03-232015-12-31
Carmilla Casteal2015-04-152015-12-31
Scott CaveMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-03-152015-12-31
Amanda Charlton2015-06-042015-12-31
John CharltonMidlands Surge2015-06-052015-12-31
Morgan ClaytonSummerville Storm2015-05-222015-12-31
Ryan ClementsTEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD CLUB2015-01-282015-12-31
Molly Coakley2015-01-302015-12-31
Jon CourvilleMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-06-042015-12-31
Eric CummingsWarriors Track Club2014-11-112015-12-31
Laura CurranCity of Charleston Swamp Foxes2015-07-202015-12-31
Shakirah Currie2015-03-312015-12-31
Eudreon CurryTEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD CLUB2015-01-252015-12-31
Tasha CurryTEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD CLUB2015-02-122015-12-31
Sabrenia Davis2015-02-052015-12-31
Jennifer Dennehy-JenningsMyrtle Beach Track and Field Club2014-12-202015-12-31
Tami DennisMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-03-152015-12-31
Stephanie DevaneyThe Storm Track Club2015-04-272015-12-31
Alvin Deveaux SrPeak Performance Track Club2015-06-032015-12-31
Melissa Dixson2015-05-292015-12-31
Beth Donnelly2015-05-112015-12-31
Michael DuffyEast Coast Track & Field Academy2014-12-312015-12-31
Kinte DuncanFlorence Track Club2015-04-112015-12-31
Tammie DurantMyrtle Beach Track and Field Club2015-05-082015-12-31
Matthew Elliott2015-01-072015-12-31
Linda EllisPee Dee Elite Track Club2014-12-312015-12-31
Warren EureTeam Blaze2015-03-122015-12-31
Joseph EvansMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-03-182015-12-31
Chris FallowWarriors Track Club2014-11-112015-12-31
John FennellCity of Charleston Swamp Foxes2015-04-292015-12-31
Michael FlournoyMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-03-052015-12-31
Michael ForteSummerville Storm2015-06-102015-12-31
Carlos FrankPalmetto Striders Track Club2015-06-302015-12-31
Joy FranklinTEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD CLUB2015-02-062015-12-31
Samuel FranklinTEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD CLUB2015-01-252015-12-31
Bryon FrostFlorence Track Club2015-01-262015-12-31
Kenneth Funnie Sr2015-05-142015-12-31
Perry FunnieGeorgetown Dusters2015-05-192015-12-31
Khalid Gadson SrLow Country Express Track Club2015-04-142015-12-31
Teresa GambrellClassics Track Club2015-06-232015-12-31
Nathshun GanttTeam Blaze2015-03-102015-12-31
James GardFlorence Track Club2015-04-012015-12-31
Ronald GarguiloFlorence Track Club2015-05-062015-12-31
Zacharias GilesPee Dee Elite Track Club2015-02-092015-12-31
John GilmorePalmetto Track & Field2015-02-172015-12-31
Clare GoodwinMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-04-012015-12-31
Will GoolsbyGreenville Jets Track Club2015-06-072015-12-31
Nicholas GrantMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-05-022015-12-31
Tongela Harling-Lagroon2015-04-242015-12-31
Paul Harris JrPalmetto Striders Track Club2015-07-152015-12-31
Thomas HartOrangeburg Area Boys & Girls Club2015-06-082015-12-31
Debra HawkinsCarolina Rockets2015-04-132015-12-31
Matthew HawkinsCarolina Rockets2015-02-202015-12-31
Susan HeiserWarriors Track Club2014-11-112015-12-31
Jermaine HodgesOrangeburg Track Club2015-05-212015-12-31
Howard HollandSeneca Gliders2015-02-042015-12-31
Shannon HollandSeneca Gliders2015-02-042015-12-31
George Illingworth2014-11-142015-12-31
Bennie Isaac SrJumpStart Athletics2015-04-282015-12-31
Brandon Isaac2015-04-162015-12-31
Constance IsaacJumpStart Athletics2015-04-272015-12-31
James JacobsClassics Track Club2015-05-082015-12-31
Valerie JacobsClassics Track Club2015-05-052015-12-31
William JenkinsLow Country Express Track Club2015-04-152015-12-31
Stewart JohnsonMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-03-122015-12-31
Bennie JonesQuick Striders2015-01-302015-12-31
Brian JordanFlorence Track Club2015-04-162015-12-31
Thomas Jordan JrMyrtle Beach Track and Field Club2015-05-132015-12-31
Gokul KalurFlorence Track Club2015-02-072015-12-31
Joseph Keitt2015-01-122015-12-31
Samuel KennedyQuick Striders2015-01-202015-12-31
Richard KernsQuick Striders2014-12-262015-12-31
Richard Kimball2015-02-182015-12-31
Daniel Kline IIISaltwater Express Track Club2015-05-222015-12-31
Douglas KottiThe Storm Track Club2015-02-012015-12-31
Kelly KowalchickMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-03-202015-12-31
Paul KowalchickMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-03-202015-12-31
Nathan Lea SrWarriors Track Club2014-11-122015-12-31
Christopher LehmannThe Storm Track Club2015-06-032015-12-31
Aubrey LemonMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-06-072015-12-31
Catherine LempesisThe Storm Track Club2015-07-172015-12-31
Brandy LewisSeneca Blazers Track Club2015-05-192015-12-31
Patrick MartinThe Storm Track Club2015-02-082015-12-31
Chadwick McCauleySeneca Blazers Track Club2015-01-262015-12-31
Corbin McCauleySeneca Blazers Track Club2015-05-162015-12-31
Charles McKeelPalmetto Track & Field2015-03-222015-12-31
Demetrius McNeilThe Storm Track Club2015-05-292015-12-31
Daniel Mickel2015-02-022015-12-31
Jeff MihanSummerville Catholic School2014-11-102015-12-31
Noah MooreMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-03-102015-12-31
Albert Morgan2015-07-062015-12-31
Stephanie MorganMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-04-062015-12-31
Alexis MorrisFlorence Track Club2015-04-212015-12-31
Darryl Morris Jr2015-01-122015-12-31
Hailey MorrisSeneca Blazers Track Club2015-01-262015-12-31
Steve Mullaney2015-03-182015-12-31
Brandi Myers-Jones2015-05-132015-12-31
Albert Odom JrOrangeburg Area Boys & Girls Club2015-06-082015-12-31
Christiene OttMyrtle Beach Track and Field Club2015-03-032015-12-31
Erik Ott2015-03-292015-12-31
Amy Patterson2015-05-062015-12-31
Lindsey PennSummerville Storm2015-06-022015-12-31
William Penn JrSummerville Storm2015-06-022015-12-31
Tyrone PierceSaltwater Express Track Club2015-05-222015-12-31
Adrian PoolerFlorence Track Club2015-04-212015-12-31
Casper Powe SrThe Storm Track Club2015-05-312015-12-31
Christopher PutzuSummerville Storm2015-06-082015-12-31
Roikita RichardsEmerald City Elite Track & Field2015-04-092015-12-31
Clarence Richardson JrMyrtle Beach Track and Field Club2015-01-102015-12-31
Aminah RichburgQuick Striders2015-03-042015-12-31
Fran RicksThe Storm Track Club2015-03-062015-12-31
Brian RiggsKMR Athletics Track & Field Club2014-12-232015-12-31
Kerry RobinsonMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-04-022015-12-31
Christopher RossMidas Track Club SC2015-03-272015-12-31
James Rush2014-11-052015-12-31
Alicia Sautter-TrumanFlorence Track Club2015-03-022015-12-31
Oliver Savela2015-04-082015-12-31
Cynthia Scholl2015-05-062015-12-31
Londos Scott Jr2015-04-262015-12-31
Rusty ShealyRusty Shealy Pole Vault2015-05-242015-12-31
Thaddeus SlighQuick Striders2015-01-032015-12-31
Robert Sloan IIFlorence Track Club2015-04-102015-12-31
David SmithWarriors Track Club2014-11-122015-12-31
Robert SmithLow Country Express Track Club2015-03-222015-12-31
Russell SmithThe Storm Track Club2015-04-242015-12-31
Sabrea Smith ElliottLow Country Express Track Club2015-06-052015-12-31
Elton SpainThe Storm Track Club2015-02-062015-12-31
Leonard SteedMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-06-162015-12-31
Daniel StevensonClassics Track Club2015-06-232015-12-31
Wayne Stewart2015-05-122015-12-31
Winston Stewart SrFlorence Track Club2015-02-282015-12-31
Tyrone Talbert SrGreenville Pride Track and Field2015-06-012015-12-31
Valerie ThomasSC Phenoms2014-11-042015-12-31
Bill TrumanFlorence Track Club2015-01-142015-12-31
Anthony TyusCity of Charleston Swamp Foxes2014-11-062015-12-31
Thomas Van DemarkMyrtle Beach Track and Field Club2015-05-052015-12-31
David VandergriffMjolnir Throwers Club2015-05-132015-12-31
Sylvia VandrossQuick Striders2015-03-202015-12-31
Latoya VarnerSummerville Storm2015-06-062015-12-31
Daniel VerkoeijenFlorence Track Club2015-03-222015-12-31
Donald WalkerMyrtle Beach Track and Field Club2015-01-082015-12-31
Deann Walpole2015-07-062015-12-31
Ayinde WaringMercury Rising Track Club2015-01-242015-12-31
Erica WaringMercury Rising Track Club2015-01-242015-12-31
John Washington III2015-05-042015-12-31
Ian WhatleyWarriors Track Club2014-11-112015-12-31
Allison WilsonMyrtle Beach Track and Field Club2015-01-122015-12-31
Chrystal WilsonSummerville Storm2015-02-232015-12-31
Paul WoodMt. Pleasant Track Club2015-04-152015-12-31
Kenneth Wright2015-07-112015-12-31
Benjamin Yocum2014-11-142015-12-31
Nike Hershey Visa BMW UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx