Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Central California Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Destin Cook2016-04-272016-12-31
Geneva Edwards2016-04-202016-12-31
Noland FainJets Track & Field Club2016-01-012016-12-31
Robert Fain JrJets Track & Field Club2016-01-012016-12-31
Robert FosterJets Track & Field Club2016-02-252016-12-31
Lynell GloverFresno Flyers Youth Track Club2016-01-012016-12-31
Mark HandyBakersfield Roadrunners2016-04-242016-12-31
Carl Hatley2016-02-152016-12-31
Kelly HuertaJets Track & Field Club2016-01-272016-12-31
Steven HuertaJets Track & Field Club2016-01-292016-12-31
Kim JenkinsTeam RAW Track Club2016-04-242016-12-31
Benjamin Kinley2016-03-142016-12-31
Terrance Lewis Sr2016-02-012016-12-31
Peter Lopes2016-04-282016-12-31
Rod MarvinJets Track & Field Club2016-01-252016-12-31
Gregory McGiffneyA-1 Bakersfield Yellow Jackets2016-01-232016-12-31
Elaine McKinnisJets Track & Field Club2016-01-212016-12-31
Fernando MendozaAthletes in Motion 3652016-04-242016-12-31
Tikee MillerA-1 Bakersfield Yellow Jackets2016-01-242016-12-31
Ron Murray IIJets Track & Field Club2015-12-112016-12-31
Stacy MurrayJets Track & Field Club2015-12-112016-12-31
Nick NiedhamerJets Track & Field Club2016-01-172016-12-31
Martin Palavicini2015-12-222016-12-31
Bianca Pierson-WarrenMinds in Motion Track & Field2016-01-042016-12-31
Antonio Ramirez IIIVisalia Pumas Track Club2016-01-252016-12-31
John RichardsonTeam RAW Track Club2016-02-102016-12-31
Latwan RossJets Track & Field Club2016-01-212016-12-31
Darnell ScruggsFresno Flyers Youth Track Club2016-03-132016-12-31
George StewardUSA Wings TC2016-01-232016-12-31
Marilyn StewardUSA Wings TC2016-01-242016-12-31
Brandon TaylorJets Track & Field Club2016-01-302016-12-31
Marqueze ValentineAthletes in Motion 3652016-05-012016-12-31
Thomas VallesMcFarland Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Lori VanekJets Track & Field Club2016-01-042016-12-31
Rafeeq Warren2016-01-032016-12-31
Lawrence WatsonA-1 Bakersfield Yellow Jackets2016-01-312016-12-31
Tafatawet WilsonFresno Flyers Youth Track Club2016-03-102016-12-31
Ray Wooldridge2016-01-262016-12-31
Nike Hershey Visa BMW UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx