Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Georgia Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Harold Adams JrNeed 4 Speed Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Tiffany AdamsNeed 4 Speed Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Andre Al-GhaniJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2015-12-172016-12-31
Carl AndersonDrive Phase, Inc.2016-01-212016-12-31
Michael AndersonPeachtree City Flash Youth Track Association2015-11-132016-12-31
Neville Anderson2016-01-012016-12-31
Treamon AndrewsQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-02-082016-12-31
Scott ArnoldGeorgia Pole Vault Club2015-12-302016-12-31
Jacquelyn Bailey2015-12-112016-12-31
Matt BarryPole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)2016-01-012016-12-31
Amy BegleyAtlanta Track Club2016-01-312016-12-31
Andrew BegleyAtlanta Track Club2016-01-262016-12-31
Alexander Bender2015-11-052016-12-31
Melissa Beuerlein-FathCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-272016-12-31
Amy BlantonCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Gerald BobakEtowah Youth Track Club2016-01-202016-12-31
Wendy Bobak2016-01-202016-12-31
Eric BowenQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-02-062016-12-31
Yashica BowenQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-02-062016-12-31
Crystal BraddockOn Your Mark Sports Racing2015-12-292016-12-31
Abderaman BrahimMobile Speed Athletic Training2016-01-062016-12-31
Ryan BrookshireCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-272016-12-31
Ronda BroomeThrow1deep Club2016-01-142016-12-31
Charles BrownWalton Youth Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Johnathan BrownPeak Perfomance South2016-01-292016-12-31
Karen Brown2015-11-022016-12-31
Trevor BrowneLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
William Buckalew III2015-11-012016-12-31
Vijande BurrCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-102016-12-31
Steve CalbertEtowah Youth Track Club2015-12-292016-12-31
Stephen CannonDynamic Speed Elite Track Club2015-11-292016-12-31
Lance CantrellCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Tony CarpenterTitans Track Club2015-12-152016-12-31
Andy CarrAtlanta Track Club2016-01-082016-12-31
Matthew ChestnutAlpha Crush Running Club2015-12-262016-12-31
Christopher ClarkImpact Athletics2016-01-232016-12-31
Lennox ClarkCobb PAL2016-01-072016-12-31
Colleena CollinsThrow1deep Club2015-12-082016-12-31
Jacqui CollinsCobb County Youth Track League2016-01-272016-12-31
Quarma CookLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Sayon Cooper2016-01-152016-12-31
Meghan Cowin2015-11-232016-12-31
Kellie CrawfordE-1 Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Mathis Curry IIIPeak Perfomance South2016-02-092016-12-31
Michael DahlhauserWoodstock Youth Track Club2016-01-262016-12-31
Blythe DanielsEtowah Youth Track Club2016-01-312016-12-31
Robin DaughertyCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-272016-12-31
Arnold DavisSmyrna Elite Track Club2016-01-222016-12-31
Venisha DavisMark Trail Flying Eagles2016-01-232016-12-31
Anuj DayalE-1 Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Michael DembskiWalton Youth Track Club2015-12-102016-12-31
William DoranEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-102016-12-31
Joyce DraytonFlight400 Track Club, Inc.2015-12-122016-12-31
Camille DriscollCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2015-12-142016-12-31
Tony Edmondson JrAtlanta Track Club2015-12-292016-12-31
Loren EdwardsE-1 Track Club2016-01-152016-12-31
Francine EllisAlpha Crush Running Club2015-12-112016-12-31
Stephen EnglebertCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-01-172016-12-31
David Ericson2015-11-022016-12-31
Hal FairbanksPole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)2015-12-102016-12-31
Timothy FarmerPeak Perfomance South2016-02-082016-12-31
Scott FathCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2015-12-172016-12-31
Angela FigueroaSavannah Speed Track and Field Club2016-01-252016-12-31
Inez FinchNorthside Red Runners2015-12-272016-12-31
Kevin FosterQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-042016-12-31
Valicia FrancisSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2015-12-212016-12-31
Alvin Fraser JrPeak Perfomance South2015-12-212016-12-31
Joacey FraserPeak Perfomance South2015-12-212016-12-31
Alejandro GarciaWalton Youth Track Club2016-01-222016-12-31
Christine GaywoodCobb PAL2016-01-292016-12-31
Matthew GetzKennworth Track Club2016-02-022016-12-31
Jason GiulianoCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2015-12-312016-12-31
Victor GoodloeJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-01-122016-12-31
Lamar GrantDrive Phase, Inc.2015-12-082016-12-31
Dennis Green2015-12-022016-12-31
Alexa GualtieriCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-02-062016-12-31
Derek Harper SrQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-012016-12-31
Nathaniel HenryLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Bradley HeppnerAlpha Crush Running Club2015-12-232016-12-31
Michael Herron MDFlight400 Track Club, Inc.2015-12-062016-12-31
Kurt Hess2016-01-292016-12-31
Michelle HigginsEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-052016-12-31
John Hines2016-02-102016-12-31
Charlotte HopkinsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Kevin Howell SrSavannah Speed Track and Field Club2016-01-232016-12-31
Garret Hurlbert2016-01-052016-12-31
Erwin JacksonTitans Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Sheila JacksonTitans Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Yesayahu JohnsonEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-082016-12-31
Cynthia Johnson KempTK's Electro Track Club2015-11-052016-12-31
Devin JonesQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-232016-12-31
Justin JonesCarrollton Track Team2016-01-132016-12-31
Kenneth JonesE-1 Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Kenny JonesLightning Spikes Track Club2015-12-312016-12-31
Kyle Jones2016-01-052016-12-31
Shaunticia JonesQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-312016-12-31
Michael JudgeThrow1deep Club2016-01-142016-12-31
Clint KallbreierEtowah Youth Track Club2015-12-212016-12-31
Timothy KempTK's Electro Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Jon KendallSequoyah Youth Track Club2015-11-042016-12-31
Rodney KirkpatrickALPHA OMEGA BLAZERS2016-01-032016-12-31
Tina KleinGeorgia Track Club2016-02-092016-12-31
Stephen Lamar2016-01-012016-12-31
Stacey LesterMarietta Track Club2016-01-252016-12-31
Sterling LesterMarietta Track Club2016-01-252016-12-31
Lascelles LewisNew Horizon Track Club2016-01-202016-12-31
Taneisha Lewis2015-12-102016-12-31
Xavier LewisTrack Georgia2015-12-152016-12-31
Fenn Little2015-12-202016-12-31
Mandel LongRiver Ridge Youth Track Club2015-12-312016-12-31
Jeffrey Lord2016-01-152016-12-31
Carey LottCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-02-092016-12-31
David LoweCelerity Track Club2015-11-212016-12-31
Vanessa LoweCelerity Track Club2015-11-212016-12-31
Erica LumsdenNeed 4 Speed Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Yukima Lusane-Moss2016-02-112016-12-31
Ray MageeMarietta Track Club2016-01-182016-12-31
Jacqueline Major2015-12-312016-12-31
Sonja MarshJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2015-12-062016-12-31
Michael McCoveryWorld Class Track Club2015-12-072016-12-31
Terry MerriweatherSprint Athletics Track Club2016-01-302016-12-31
Jackie Michael2016-01-102016-12-31
Darralyn MillerLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Michael Millson2015-12-302016-12-31
Lisa MintonAlpha Crush Running Club2016-02-062016-12-31
David MooreLassiter Junior CC & Track2016-02-042016-12-31
Wendy Moore2016-01-202016-12-31
Andre MorezLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Katelyn MurphyAthletics Prime Track Club2015-11-022016-12-31
Scott MurphyAthletics Prime Track Club2015-11-022016-12-31
Drew NeidhammerPole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)2015-12-092016-12-31
Marvin OglesbyJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-01-232016-12-31
Andre OliverFlight400 Track Club, Inc.2015-12-282016-12-31
Sherilyn OliverFlight400 Track Club, Inc.2015-12-282016-12-31
Jeffrey OlvinEtowah Youth Track Club2016-01-272016-12-31
Bobby OnyeukwuQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-02-092016-12-31
Amanda Partee-Manders2016-02-052016-12-31
Christopher PersonCobb County Youth Track League2016-01-262016-12-31
Tyrone PooleWalton Youth Track Club2016-02-012016-12-31
Anne Powell2015-12-082016-12-31
Makenya PringleSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2015-12-172016-12-31
Phillip QuirkWalton Youth Track Club2016-01-232016-12-31
Jonathan RagerAlpha Crush Running Club2016-01-242016-12-31
Keisha RameyNew Horizon Track Club2015-12-282016-12-31
Darrow Ramsey2015-12-302016-12-31
Dexter Ricks SrBaldwin Blazers2016-02-012016-12-31
Stephon RivasMark Trail Flying Eagles2016-01-232016-12-31
Michael RobersonThe Heat Track Club2015-12-142016-12-31
Augustus Robertson IVGeorgia Pole Vault Club2015-12-302016-12-31
Shannon RolenKennworth Track Club2016-01-282016-12-31
DeVondia Ross2016-01-292016-12-31
Monica RossSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2015-12-082016-12-31
Allen ROssumJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-01-012016-12-31
Mark Rumph2016-02-032016-12-31
Tenille SagersCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-01-282016-12-31
Gary SamuelsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
George SanderlinAtlanta Track Club2016-01-262016-12-31
Todd SchustermanSmyrna Elite Track Club2015-12-192016-12-31
Kenneth Scott2015-12-302016-12-31
Michael SellsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Edward SenterSprint Athletics Track Club2015-12-272016-12-31
Foster SextonE-1 Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Ifetayo SimonSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2015-12-302016-12-31
Karlos Simpson2016-01-262016-12-31
Maurice Smith2015-12-092016-12-31
Sheldon Smith2015-12-092016-12-31
Marla Stromberg2016-01-292016-12-31
Elizabeth StupiElite Striders2016-01-102016-12-31
William Sumner2016-02-082016-12-31
Hassan SwannNeed 4 Speed Track Club2015-12-092016-12-31
Ian Taylor2016-01-182016-12-31
Mary TaylorKennworth Track Club2015-12-212016-12-31
Thomas Taylor IIILightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Joseph TilleyMarietta Track Club2016-01-172016-12-31
Eddison Toby SrCelerity Track Club2016-01-152016-12-31
Bruce Truitt2016-01-152016-12-31
Belinda TurnerCarrollton Track Team2016-01-132016-12-31
Celeadonia TurnerOn Your Mark Sports Racing2015-12-312016-12-31
Larry TurnerCarrollton Track Team2016-01-132016-12-31
Michael VerdonWalton Youth Track Club2015-12-292016-12-31
Georgia Vitense2016-01-152016-12-31
Kurt Wachtman2016-01-272016-12-31
Yolanda WalkesLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Miriam Waller-ColemanNeed 4 Speed Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Donnell Washington2015-12-092016-12-31
Marisa Watts2016-01-082016-12-31
Leonard WaughImpact Athletics2015-12-072016-12-31
Clarence WebbCobb PAL2015-12-282016-12-31
Terrilyn WebbCobb PAL2015-12-302016-12-31
Chris White2016-02-092016-12-31
Gregory WhitleyPeak Perfomance South2016-02-012016-12-31
Carrie WillburCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-01-072016-12-31
Blane WilliamsThe Heat Track Club2016-01-222016-12-31
Gerald Williams2015-12-172016-12-31
Jack WilliamsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Jean WilliamsE-1 Track Club2015-12-102016-12-31
Ron WilliamsD. C. Express Track Club, Inc2016-01-032016-12-31
Tasheena Williams2015-12-302016-12-31
Tony WilliamsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Vaughn Williams JrE-1 Track Club2015-12-102016-12-31
Yolanda WilliamsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Michael Willingham Sr2016-01-192016-12-31
Trevor WoolleryLightning Spikes Track Club2015-12-072016-12-31
Lawrence YaminiLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Keisha Young2015-12-052016-12-31
Tramaine YoungQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-162016-12-31
Nike Hershey Visa BMW UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx