Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Georgia Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Harold Adams JrNeed 4 Speed Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Tiffany AdamsNeed 4 Speed Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Andre Al-GhaniJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2015-12-172016-12-31
Zakiyyah Ali-DancyE-1 Track Club2016-04-272016-12-31
Lisa Alston2016-04-282016-12-31
Carl AndersonDrive Phase, Inc.2016-01-212016-12-31
Michael AndersonPeachtree City Flash Youth Track Association2015-11-132016-12-31
Neville Anderson2016-01-012016-12-31
Stephanie Anderson2016-02-282016-12-31
Treamon AndrewsQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-02-082016-12-31
Jacquelwyn AnthonyMark Trail Flying Eagles2016-02-262016-12-31
Scott ArnoldGeorgia Pole Vault Club2015-12-302016-12-31
Tiana ArtisQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-06-222016-12-31
Jacquelyn Bailey2015-12-112016-12-31
Matt BarryPole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)2016-09-082016-12-31
Dennis BeachKennworth Track Club2016-03-142016-12-31
Eric BedellWalton Youth Track Club2016-05-012016-12-31
Amy BegleyAtlanta Track Club2016-01-312016-12-31
Andrew BegleyAtlanta Track Club2016-01-262016-12-31
Alexander Bender2015-11-052016-12-31
Brandie BennettCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-04-132016-12-31
Melissa Beuerlein-FathCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-272016-12-31
Jamie BigbySouthside Pioneers Track and Field Club2016-05-142016-12-31
Amy BlantonCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Gerald BobakEtowah Youth Track Club2016-01-202016-12-31
Wendy Bobak2016-01-202016-12-31
David Boone JrAtlanta Lightspeed Track Club2016-05-182016-12-31
Eric BowenQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-02-062016-12-31
Yashica BowenQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-02-062016-12-31
Crystal BraddockOn Your Mark Sports Racing2015-12-292016-12-31
Abderaman BrahimMobile Speed Athletic Training2016-01-062016-12-31
Lloyd BrattonKennworth Track Club2016-02-282016-12-31
Brian Braxton2016-04-112016-12-31
Ryan BrookshireCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-272016-12-31
Ronda BroomeThrow1deep Club2016-01-142016-12-31
Chad BrownQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-05-252016-12-31
Charles BrownWalton Youth Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Johnathan BrownPeak Perfomance South2016-01-292016-12-31
Justin Brown2016-05-162016-12-31
Karen Brown2015-11-022016-12-31
Tia Brown2016-03-122016-12-31
Trevor BrowneLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
William Buckalew III2015-11-012016-12-31
Vijande BurrCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-102016-12-31
Derrilyn CabnessJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-06-222016-12-31
Jennifer CalbertEtowah Youth Track Club2016-03-032016-12-31
Steve CalbertEtowah Youth Track Club2015-12-292016-12-31
Stephen CannonDynamic Speed Elite Track Club2015-11-292016-12-31
Lance CantrellCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Tony CarpenterTitans Track Club2016-02-082016-12-31
Andy CarrAtlanta Track Club2016-02-022016-12-31
Felita CarterAMP ELITE2016-12-072017-12-31
Frederic Carter JrGeorgia Elite Mustangs2016-06-062016-12-31
Keith CarterAMP ELITE2016-12-072017-12-31
Matthew ChestnutAlpha Crush Running Club2016-12-072017-12-31
Todd Child2016-03-052016-12-31
Ora ChismCarrollton Track Team2016-06-042016-12-31
Alexander ClarkSouthside Pioneers Track and Field Club2016-06-012016-12-31
Christopher Clark2016-01-232016-12-31
Lennox ClarkCobb PAL2016-01-072016-12-31
Nathan ClineCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-03-082016-12-31
Daniel ColeAlpha Crush Running Club2016-03-052016-12-31
Dianne ColeAlpha Crush Running Club2016-03-012016-12-31
Ronnie ColemanTK's Electro Track Club2016-06-152016-12-31
Colleena CollinsThrow1deep Club2015-12-082016-12-31
Jacqui CollinsCobb County Youth Track League2016-01-272016-12-31
Wendy CollinsD. C. Express Track Club, Inc2016-02-192016-12-31
Chafree ConleySapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2016-06-212016-12-31
Quarma CookLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Sayon Cooper2016-01-152016-12-31
Meghan Cowin2016-12-072017-12-31
Kellie CrawfordE-1 Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Jonathan CrellyCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-03-042016-12-31
Julia Curran VillarrealAtlanta Track Club2016-03-312016-12-31
Mathis Curry IIIPeak Perfomance South2016-02-092016-12-31
Peggy CurtisE-1 Track Club2016-03-012016-12-31
Yvonne CurtisEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-242016-12-31
Michael DahlhauserWoodstock Youth Track Club2016-01-262016-12-31
Blythe DanielsEtowah Youth Track Club2016-01-312016-12-31
Robin DaughertyCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-01-272016-12-31
Arnold DavisSmyrna Elite Track Club2016-01-222016-12-31
Venisha DavisMark Trail Flying Eagles2016-01-232016-12-31
Anuj DayalE-1 Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Michael DembskiWalton Youth Track Club2015-12-102016-12-31
Dominic DemeritteRSS Athletics2016-06-062016-12-31
Ken DennardRunnin' Mustangs Track Club2016-03-272016-12-31
Robert DerricotteSmyrna Elite Track Club2016-05-102016-12-31
Kip Dingler2016-04-272016-12-31
William DoranEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-102016-12-31
Joyce DraytonFlight400 Track Club, Inc.2015-12-122016-12-31
Aaron Driscoll2016-02-202016-12-31
Camille DriscollCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2015-12-142016-12-31
Ian Dube2016-04-152016-12-31
Philip DuffieAlpha Crush Running Club2016-03-132016-12-31
Shanicka Dyson2016-05-132016-12-31
Heather EdensWalton Youth Track Club2016-03-062016-12-31
William EdensWalton Youth Track Club2016-03-122016-12-31
Tony Edmondson JrAtlanta Track Club2015-12-292016-12-31
Loren EdwardsE-1 Track Club2016-01-152016-12-31
Lakeshia ElderSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2016-06-012016-12-31
Francine EllisAlpha Crush Running Club2015-12-112016-12-31
Susannah EmmettCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-03-132016-12-31
Tim EmmettCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-03-132016-12-31
Stephen EnglebertCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-01-172016-12-31
Arlena EppsMark Trail Flying Eagles2016-07-042016-12-31
David Ericson2015-11-022016-12-31
Keisha Etienne2016-03-042016-12-31
Hal FairbanksPole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)2016-11-082017-12-31
Timothy FarmerPeak Perfomance South2016-02-082016-12-31
Scott FathCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2015-12-172016-12-31
Natasha FedericoSavannah Speed Track and Field Club2016-03-042016-12-31
Ameca FelderElite Jaguars Track Club2016-06-072016-12-31
Tauheed FergusonJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-05-122016-12-31
Tyca FergusonJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-05-122016-12-31
Angela FigueroaSavannah Speed Track and Field Club2016-01-252016-12-31
Angela FitchKennworth Track Club2016-03-222016-12-31
Danielle FlaglerStar Track TC2016-06-032016-12-31
Kevin FosterQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-042016-12-31
Stephen Foster SrJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-06-242016-12-31
Justin FournierWalton Youth Track Club2016-03-082016-12-31
Valicia FrancisSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2015-12-212016-12-31
Alvin Fraser JrPeak Perfomance South2016-11-162017-12-31
Joacey FraserPeak Perfomance South2015-12-212016-12-31
Alejandro GarciaWalton Youth Track Club2016-01-222016-12-31
Beth GarriquesCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-04-072016-12-31
Samantha GaryMajor Impact Track Club2016-05-272016-12-31
Kevin GautreauxCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-03-092016-12-31
Rashid GayleSequoyah Youth Track Club2016-05-132016-12-31
Christine GaywoodCobb PAL2016-01-292016-12-31
Craig Geter2016-05-302016-12-31
Matthew GetzKennworth Track Club2016-02-022016-12-31
Lauren GibsonCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-04-092016-12-31
David GilstrapRSS Athletics2016-06-232016-12-31
Jason GiulianoCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2015-12-312016-12-31
Keri GiulianoCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-04-062016-12-31
Victor GoodloeJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-01-122016-12-31
Claire Goodson2016-05-062016-12-31
Lamar GrantDrive Phase, Inc.2016-12-072017-12-31
Dennis Green2016-11-232017-12-31
Jessica GrossKennworth Track Club2016-03-092016-12-31
Alexa GualtieriCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-02-062016-12-31
Cornell Hampton II2016-03-012016-12-31
Zeporah Hampton2015-12-042016-12-31
Mason Hamrick2016-06-062016-12-31
James Hanlon Jr2016-04-292016-12-31
Derek Harper SrQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-012016-12-31
Cortina HarrisJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-04-062016-12-31
James Harris JrJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-04-062016-12-31
Everett HaviorMiddle Ga Jaguars2016-04-252016-12-31
Elizabeth HenryJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-06-202016-12-31
Nathaniel HenryLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Tom HenscheidWoodstock Youth Track Club2016-02-222016-12-31
Bradley HeppnerAlpha Crush Running Club2015-12-232016-12-31
Michael Herron MDFlight400 Track Club, Inc.2015-12-062016-12-31
Kurt Hess2016-01-292016-12-31
Michelle HigginsEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-052016-12-31
John Hines2016-02-102016-12-31
Holly HoeppnerRiver Ridge Youth Track Club2016-03-272016-12-31
Tony HollandBaldwin Blazers2016-05-102016-12-31
Angelo HolmesNorth Dekalb Blaze Track & Field Club2016-03-232016-12-31
Carla HolmesNorth Dekalb Blaze Track & Field Club2016-03-232016-12-31
Shontia HoltzSoutheast Striders Track Club2016-05-222016-12-31
Jennifer HookerEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-262016-12-31
Charlotte HopkinsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Rachel HopkinsSirius Athletics2016-04-282016-12-31
Kevin Howell SrSavannah Speed Track and Field Club2016-01-232016-12-31
Derek Hughes SrSouthside Pioneers Track and Field Club2016-05-182016-12-31
Garret Hurlbert2016-01-052016-12-31
Jerome HutchinsMacon Striders Track Club2016-04-082016-12-31
Omer Inan2016-03-022016-12-31
Brian JacksonRunnin' Mustangs Track Club2016-05-252016-12-31
Erwin JacksonTitans Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Ray Jackson2016-06-092016-12-31
Sheila JacksonTitans Track Club2016-11-292017-12-31
Arthur James2016-06-122016-12-31
Brian JohnsonEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-282016-12-31
Nicole Johnson2016-03-142016-12-31
Yesayahu JohnsonEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-082016-12-31
Cynthia Johnson KempTK's Electro Track Club2015-11-052016-12-31
Devin JonesQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-232016-12-31
Henry Jones2016-06-122016-12-31
Herb Jones Jr2016-06-272016-12-31
Justin JonesCarrollton Track Team2016-01-132016-12-31
Kenneth JonesE-1 Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Kenny JonesLightning Spikes Track Club2015-12-312016-12-31
Kyle Jones2016-01-052016-12-31
Leshonda JonesSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2016-06-032016-12-31
Lionel Jones JrSouthside Pioneers Track and Field Club2016-05-172016-12-31
Paul JonesSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2016-05-292016-12-31
Shaunticia JonesQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-312016-12-31
Tyrone JonesFull Throttle Elite2016-02-222016-12-31
Wayne JonesEpic Athletics Track Club2016-04-142016-12-31
Michael JudgeThrow1deep Club2016-01-142016-12-31
Clint KallbreierEtowah Youth Track Club2015-12-212016-12-31
Felicia Kelley2016-06-252016-12-31
Wymon Kelley JrCarrollton Track Team2016-05-232016-12-31
Timothy KempTK's Electro Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
Jon KendallSequoyah Youth Track Club2015-11-042016-12-31
Angelynn KennedySoutheast Striders Track Club2016-02-202016-12-31
Benjamin Kennedy SrSoutheast Striders Track Club2016-02-212016-12-31
Benjamin Kennedy IISoutheast Striders Track Club2016-06-052016-12-31
Rodney Kirkpatrick2016-01-032016-12-31
Christy KirspelCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-03-092016-12-31
Cory KirspelCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-03-092016-12-31
Tina KleinGeorgia Track Club2016-02-092016-12-31
Patricia KnickerbockerKennworth Track Club2016-01-312016-12-31
Paul KosterWalton Youth Track Club2016-03-082016-12-31
Sandra KrehCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-03-032016-12-31
Stephen Lamar2016-01-012016-12-31
Monica Lane2016-02-202016-12-31
Raymond Lanier SrGazelle Track Club2016-06-072016-12-31
Michael LeakeSequoyah Youth Track Club2016-05-112016-12-31
Jessie LegendreEtowah Youth Track Club2016-03-042016-12-31
Dalton Lemelle Jr2016-05-182016-12-31
Stacey LesterMarietta Track Club2016-01-252016-12-31
Sterling LesterMarietta Track Club2016-01-252016-12-31
Ashley LevellSmyrna Elite Track Club2016-03-072016-12-31
Cedric Lewis2016-06-092016-12-31
Lascelles LewisNew Horizon Track Club2016-01-202016-12-31
Taneisha Lewis2015-12-102016-12-31
Xavier LewisTrack Georgia2015-12-152016-12-31
Kevin LilaEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-232016-12-31
Michael Liles JrEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-252016-12-31
Jimmy LindquistTK's Electro Track Club2016-06-232016-12-31
Wim LippersEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-142016-12-31
Fenn Little2015-12-202016-12-31
Mandel LongRiver Ridge Youth Track Club2015-12-312016-12-31
Jeffrey Lord2016-01-152016-12-31
Carey LottCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-02-092016-12-31
David LoweCelerity Track Club2015-11-212016-12-31
Vanessa LoweCelerity Track Club2015-11-212016-12-31
Erica Lumsden2015-12-162016-12-31
Yukima Lusane-Moss2016-02-112016-12-31
Ray Magee2016-01-182016-12-31
Jacqueline Major2015-12-312016-12-31
Iruku MakangaEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-232016-12-31
Paul MalquistLanier Lightning Running Club2016-06-142016-12-31
Randy Marcy2016-04-192016-12-31
Sonja MarshJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2015-12-062016-12-31
rephel martin Sr2016-02-182016-12-31
David Mason2016-04-202016-12-31
Heather MasseyCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-04-072016-12-31
Sabrina McCorveyQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-06-202016-12-31
Michael McCoveryLane 4 Track Club2015-12-072016-12-31
Marcus McGintyWest Georgia Jets2016-02-162016-12-31
Brian Mclean2016-03-042016-12-31
Tekerra McMillian2016-02-252016-12-31
Erin Merriman2016-03-022016-12-31
Eric MerriweatherSprint Athletics Track Club2016-01-302016-12-31
Terry MerriweatherSprint Athletics Track Club2016-01-302016-12-31
Jackie Michael2016-01-102016-12-31
Jonathon MiddlebrooksQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-06-212016-12-31
Briyanah MillerSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2016-06-242016-12-31
Darralyn MillerLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Michael Millson2015-12-302016-12-31
Lisa MintonAlpha Crush Running Club2016-02-062016-12-31
Don MitchellWalton Youth Track Club2016-03-022016-12-31
Michael MontgomeryQuarter Horses Track Club2016-05-252016-12-31
David MooreThe Heat Track Club2016-02-042016-12-31
Ethan MooreAMP ELITE2016-06-082016-12-31
Jason MooreQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-03-162016-12-31
Wendy Moore2016-01-202016-12-31
Andre MorezLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Charles MuhammadPremier Athletics2016-03-142016-12-31
Seryna MuhammadSmyrna Elite Track Club2016-02-232016-12-31
Eric MukundiEtowah Youth Track Club2016-03-102016-12-31
Katelyn MurphyAthletics Prime Track Club2015-11-022016-12-31
Scott MurphyAthletics Prime Track Club2015-11-022016-12-31
Saundra Naughton2016-02-282016-12-31
Drew NeidhammerPole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)2015-12-092016-12-31
Charcia NicholsQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-06-222016-12-31
Kira NiesielowskiSky Vault Club2016-03-232016-12-31
Nick NiesielowskiSky Vault Club2016-04-212016-12-31
Theron NixonWalton Youth Track Club2016-03-082016-12-31
Marvin OglesbyJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-01-232016-12-31
Andre OliverFlight400 Track Club, Inc.2015-12-282016-12-31
Sherilyn OliverFlight400 Track Club, Inc.2015-12-282016-12-31
Kathleen OllendickSirius Athletics2016-02-252016-12-31
Jeffrey OlvinEtowah Youth Track Club2016-01-272016-12-31
Bobby OnyeukwuQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-02-092016-12-31
Moura Ottinot2016-06-102016-12-31
Michael ParkerCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-03-172016-12-31
Amanda Partee-Manders2016-02-052016-12-31
Deloris PaschalDougherty County Xtreme2016-04-152016-12-31
Elaine PatankarCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-04-062016-12-31
Greg PattersonGreat Strides2016-05-022016-12-31
Marlon Patterson SrJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-06-072016-12-31
Ervin Pearson II2016-06-122016-12-31
Antoine Peck Sr2016-05-092016-12-31
Monica PerezQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-03-012016-12-31
Christopher PersonCobb County Youth Track League2016-01-262016-12-31
Tiana PersonCobb County Youth Track League2016-06-052016-12-31
David PettySouthside Pioneers Track and Field Club2016-05-172016-12-31
Takana PettySouthside Pioneers Track and Field Club2016-05-172016-12-31
David PittsCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-03-162016-12-31
Tyrone PooleWalton Youth Track Club2016-02-012016-12-31
Andrea Pope-SmithSmyrna Elite Track Club2016-06-272016-12-31
Anne PowellAthens Pole Vault Club2015-12-082016-12-31
Paul Price JrJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-06-052016-12-31
Makenya PringleSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2015-12-172016-12-31
Phillip QuirkWalton Youth Track Club2016-01-232016-12-31
Jonathan RagerAlpha Crush Running Club2016-01-242016-12-31
Keisha RameyNew Horizon Track Club2015-12-282016-12-31
Darrow Ramsey2015-12-302016-12-31
Patrick ReifsteckAdrenaline Rush2016-04-292016-12-31
Terry Rhodes2016-03-312016-12-31
Dexter Ricks SrBaldwin Blazers2016-02-012016-12-31
Clarence Ridgley2016-02-252016-12-31
Shannon RileyPole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)2016-12-062017-12-31
Stephon RivasMark Trail Flying Eagles2016-01-232016-12-31
Michael RobersonThe Heat Track Club2015-12-142016-12-31
AnDrell RobertsElite Striders2016-11-032017-12-31
Augustus Robertson IVGeorgia Pole Vault Club2015-12-302016-12-31
Kevin RobinsonNation of Speed2016-05-262016-12-31
Shannon RolenKennworth Track Club2016-01-282016-12-31
DeVondia Ross2016-01-292016-12-31
Monica RossSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2015-12-082016-12-31
Allen RossumJackrabbit Track & Field Clinic2016-01-012016-12-31
Elma Ruffin2016-06-292016-12-31
Terrance Ruffin Sr2016-06-282016-12-31
Mark Rumph2016-02-032016-12-31
Susan Russell2016-05-132016-12-31
Robert RydinskyMarietta Track Club2016-05-292016-12-31
Tenille SagersCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-01-282016-12-31
Gary SamuelsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Rochele SamuelsRunnin' Mustangs Track Club2016-06-122016-12-31
George SanderlinAtlanta Track Club2016-01-262016-12-31
Tiffany Sanford2016-06-232016-12-31
Cedric SappExchange Zone Athletics2016-02-292016-12-31
Steve SattingerSouthside Pioneers Track and Field Club2016-04-292016-12-31
Todd SchustermanSmyrna Elite Track Club2015-12-192016-12-31
Jeffery SchwerzlerCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-02-212016-12-31
Kenneth ScottAdrenaline Rush2015-12-302016-12-31
Michael ScottClub Nitro Conyers2016-03-042016-12-31
Valencia ScottMiddle Ga Jaguars2016-05-052016-12-31
Michael SellsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Edward SenterSprint Athletics Track Club2015-12-272016-12-31
Foster SextonE-1 Track Club2016-01-112016-12-31
Marvin ShannonAtlanta Lightspeed Track Club2016-05-052016-12-31
Ravi SharmaWalton Youth Track Club2016-03-132016-12-31
Stagg SheltonWalton Youth Track Club2016-03-092016-12-31
Kendi SheppersonSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2016-05-212016-12-31
Jennifer ShortellNTC Flames2016-05-312016-12-31
Ifetayo SimonSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club2015-12-302016-12-31
Karlos Simpson2016-01-262016-12-31
Ben Smith2016-03-222016-12-31
Edward SmithSouthside Pioneers Track and Field Club2016-05-172016-12-31
Maurice Smith2015-12-092016-12-31
Melisa SmithCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-05-242016-12-31
Nathan SmithCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-03-172016-12-31
Sarah SmithCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-03-142016-12-31
Sheldon Smith2015-12-092016-12-31
Christopher SprattEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-072016-12-31
Shara Spry2016-05-052016-12-31
Jah'Shawn St JulianSouthside Pioneers Track and Field Club2016-05-172016-12-31
Vonda StantonBoys & Girls Track Club2016-06-022016-12-31
Darrell SteeleNeed 4 Speed Track Club2016-06-242016-12-31
Marla Stromberg2016-01-292016-12-31
Shawn Strother2016-04-292016-12-31
Steve Strother2016-04-292016-12-31
Rohan Stuart2016-05-222016-12-31
Elizabeth StupiElite Striders2016-01-102016-12-31
William Sumner2016-02-082016-12-31
Chris SuterSirius Athletics2016-03-012016-12-31
Hassan SwannNeed 4 Speed Track Club2015-12-092016-12-31
Ian Taylor2016-01-182016-12-31
Mary TaylorKennworth Track Club2015-12-212016-12-31
Thomas Taylor IIILightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Marcus TeagueQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-06-062016-12-31
Chris TharpeWoodstock Youth Track Club2016-02-252016-12-31
Akeesha ThompsonQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-06-222016-12-31
Hope ThompsonCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-04-122016-12-31
Joseph TilleyMarietta Track Club2016-01-172016-12-31
Eddison Toby SrCelerity Track Club2016-01-152016-12-31
Christopher Todd2016-06-102016-12-31
Michelle Trotman ScottBoys & Girls Track Club2016-06-252016-12-31
Bruce Truitt2016-01-152016-12-31
Ardin Tucker2016-05-102016-12-31
Belinda TurnerCarrollton Track Team2016-01-132016-12-31
Celeadonia TurnerOn Your Mark Sports Racing2015-12-312016-12-31
Larry TurnerCarrollton Track Team2016-01-132016-12-31
Wendy VaccaroCreekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club2016-04-122016-12-31
Michael VerdonWalton Youth Track Club2015-12-292016-12-31
Karnell VickersElite Jaguars Track Club2016-06-072016-12-31
Georgia Vitense2016-01-152016-12-31
Kurt Wachtman2016-01-272016-12-31
Jason Walker2016-02-292016-12-31
Yolanda WalkesLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Kendra WallaceCougar Track Club, Inc.2016-04-202016-12-31
Nolan Wallace IIICougar Track Club, Inc.2016-04-252016-12-31
Miriam Waller-ColemanNeed 4 Speed Track Club2015-12-162016-12-31
DL Warfield JrDepartment of Speed Track Club2016-05-052016-12-31
Donnell Washington2015-12-092016-12-31
Joshua WatkinsEtowah Youth Track Club2016-02-222016-12-31
Marisa Watts2016-01-082016-12-31
Leonard Waugh2015-12-072016-12-31
Clarence WebbCobb PAL2015-12-282016-12-31
Terrilyn WebbCobb PAL2015-12-302016-12-31
Chris White2016-02-092016-12-31
Gregory WhitleyPeak Perfomance South2016-02-012016-12-31
Carrie WillburCherokee Junior Warriors Track Club2016-01-072016-12-31
Blane WilliamsThe Heat Track Club2016-01-222016-12-31
Brian Williams2016-06-092016-12-31
Dalecia WilliamsINSANE FITNESS TRACK CLUB2016-02-252016-12-31
Gerald Williams2015-12-172016-12-31
Jack WilliamsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Jean WilliamsE-1 Track Club2016-11-172017-12-31
Ron WilliamsD. C. Express Track Club, Inc2016-01-032016-12-31
Tasheena Williams2015-12-302016-12-31
Tony WilliamsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Vaughn Williams JrE-1 Track Club2015-12-102016-12-31
Yolanda WilliamsLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Michael Willingham Sr2016-01-192016-12-31
Tracey WillisRunnin' Mustangs Track Club2016-04-072016-12-31
Amy Wilson2016-03-072016-12-31
Kelvin WilsonStar Track TC2016-06-032016-12-31
Robert Wilson SrFifth Dimension Track Club2016-06-022016-12-31
Glenda WoodfordA-STARS2016-06-142016-12-31
Marie WoodwardE-1 Track Club2016-02-242016-12-31
Trevor WoolleryLightning Spikes Track Club2015-12-072016-12-31
Lawrence YaminiLightning Spikes Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
Keisha Young2015-12-052016-12-31
Tramaine YoungQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.2016-01-162016-12-31
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec