Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Pacific Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Jeanetta AldridgePhenom Elite Track Club2015-02-232015-12-31
Malik AliMarin Youth Track Club2015-01-082015-12-31
Jose AlvarezSteel Gazelles2015-01-102015-12-31
Kristi AndersonFall Creek Running Club2015-02-092015-12-31
LaDonna AubertM.P. Striders Youth Track Club2015-01-102015-12-31
Andrew AvellarBig Dog Track Club2015-01-012015-12-31
Douglas Barnes JrOak Hill Racing2015-02-022015-12-31
James BarodteSan Luis Distance Club2014-12-212015-12-31
Adarian BarrRevolution Express TC2015-01-222015-12-31
Lisa Bauduin2014-12-042015-12-31
Timothy BayleySLO Town Track Club2015-01-042015-12-31
David BaylissOak Hill Racing2015-02-032015-12-31
Natalia BazzolaCentral Coast T & F Club2014-12-262015-12-31
Tony BennettSanta Cruz Track Club2015-02-172015-12-31
Aria Betts2015-02-202015-12-31
Roderick Booker2015-02-062015-12-31
Shalece Booker2015-02-062015-12-31
John Boston III2015-01-302015-12-31
Georgia Brandt2015-01-312015-12-31
Peter BrewerCastle Rockers2014-12-292015-12-31
Gregory BrockSanta Cruz Track Club2014-12-082015-12-31
Courtney BrownSwoop Time2015-01-082015-12-31
Helen BruscoCastro Valley Track Club2015-01-212015-12-31
Carl Bryant JrCentral Valley Roadrunners2014-12-302015-12-31
Richard BurkeThunder Hawks2014-11-172015-12-31
Sam BurnsHilltop Speed Track Club2015-01-102015-12-31
Joanne CamargoHampton Phillips Classic Track Club2015-02-252015-12-31
Mario CamargoHampton Phillips Classic Track Club2015-01-242015-12-31
Andrew ChanPamakids2015-01-132015-12-31
Sherman ChanUmoja Track Club2015-02-112015-12-31
James ChaneyCastro Valley Track Club2015-01-222015-12-31
Krystal ChapmanMountain House Jr. Mustangs2015-01-292015-12-31
Jorge ChenMenlo iGreyhounds TC2015-01-212015-12-31
Laura ChiorelloSanta Cruz Track Club2014-12-162015-12-31
Rosemary ClantonNor Cal Pacesetters2015-02-272015-12-31
Shawn CochraneCastro Valley Track Club2015-01-202015-12-31
Robby CollinsFall Creek Running Club2015-02-152015-12-31
Jessica CoronaFall Creek Running Club2015-02-102015-12-31
Doug CourtemarcheSanta Rosa Tie Dye Running Club2014-12-202015-12-31
Jerry CraftAudience of One2015-02-022015-12-31
Susan CreightonRevolution Express TC2015-01-152015-12-31
Heather CruddasSanta Cruz Track Club2015-02-052015-12-31
Mike CurryGolden State Throwers2015-01-132015-12-31
Cheridyn Daos2014-12-052015-12-31
Gilbert DaosMountain House Jr. Mustangs2015-01-212015-12-31
Michael DavidsonPeninsula Flyers2015-01-142015-12-31
Jesus De La PazMountain House Jr. Mustangs2015-02-142015-12-31
Roger DixAsics Aggie Running Club2015-01-272015-12-31
Evangela DixonOakland PAL2015-03-022015-12-31
Margaret DixonOakland PAL2015-02-212015-12-31
Earl DowningTamalpa Runners, Inc.2015-01-222015-12-31
Mark DraftonSanta Rosa Express Youth Running Club2015-02-272015-12-31
James DunkleyEast Bay Elite Track Club2015-01-262015-12-31
Terrance EarlySacramento Speed Factory2015-01-082015-12-31
Dwight Eddings2014-12-152015-12-31
Myiesha EdgerlyHigh Speed Track Club2015-01-122015-12-31
Scott Evans2014-12-072015-12-31
Miguel Felix2014-12-152015-12-31
Hector Flores SrSouth Bay Track Club2015-01-072015-12-31
Linda FrazierBuffalo Chips Running Club2015-01-172015-12-31
Susan FrazierBuffalo Chips Running Club2015-01-172015-12-31
Paul Friedenbach2014-12-172015-12-31
Kristen Fry2015-02-242015-12-31
Kenneth FurtadoRevolution Express TC2015-01-062015-12-31
Jeff GalleroSierra Foothill Track Club2015-01-142015-12-31
Eddie GaylesBlazin Jaguars Track Club2015-01-042015-12-31
Tony GigliniOak Hill Racing2015-02-052015-12-31
William Gittens2014-12-162015-12-31
David GomesSLO Town Track Club2014-12-242015-12-31
Alexander GrayRevolution Express TC2015-01-222015-12-31
Kevin GrayMount Diablo Heat2015-01-072015-12-31
Jeffrey GrondzMountain House Jr. Mustangs2015-01-122015-12-31
Bernard GrotegeerRevolution Express TC2014-12-302015-12-31
Vidyabhusan GuptaPalo Alto Lightning Track Club2014-11-172015-12-31
Shawn Handran2015-01-082015-12-31
Dawn HansonRevolution Express TC2015-01-152015-12-31
Don HardingAngels Track and Field Club2015-02-022015-12-31
Tabari HardingAngels Track and Field Club2015-02-092015-12-31
Takibakira HardingAngels Track and Field Club2015-02-062015-12-31
David HawleyRevolution Express TC2015-01-022015-12-31
David HayMarin Waves Track & Field Club2014-12-232015-12-31
Yuko HayashiMacCanDo Tenderloin Youth Track Club2015-01-082015-12-31
Lloyd Hedenland JrSierra Foothill Track Club2015-01-152015-12-31
Jason HinkinSaut TC2015-01-292015-12-31
Mike HochderfferYolo Striders Track & Field2014-11-102015-12-31
Edward HollshwandnerDiablo Valley Track & Field2015-01-072015-12-31
Jeanine HolmlundLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team2014-11-042015-12-31
Courtney HornerFull Stride Track Club2015-02-032015-12-31
Cris HoustonContra Costa Cheetahs2015-02-242015-12-31
Victor HudsonPeninsula Flyers2015-02-052015-12-31
Jamie HuntSpeedalight Elite2015-01-252015-12-31
Kimberley HuntSpeedalight Elite2014-12-072015-12-31
Erica Hussey2015-01-152015-12-31
Thomas Hussey2014-12-182015-12-31
Joshua Hyman2015-01-212015-12-31
Moses Jacko3M Track Club2015-02-182015-12-31
Da'Fona JacksonFull Stride Track Club2015-02-032015-12-31
Bernard JamesTop Pacers Track Club2015-02-202015-12-31
Tara JaniceFleet Feet Racing2015-02-022015-12-31
Brianne JeffersonSacramento Speed Factory2015-02-252015-12-31
Kenneth JeffersonSacramento Speed Factory2015-02-252015-12-31
Bradley Johnson2014-12-262015-12-31
Robert Johnson JrFast & Fierce YT&F2015-01-262015-12-31
Sylvia JonesEast Palo Alto Greyhounds2015-02-272015-12-31
Carrie JosephSanta Rosa Tie Dye Running Club2015-01-012015-12-31
Sheldon Kahoonei2014-12-082015-12-31
Louis Kao2nd Wind Athletics2014-12-022015-12-31
Mark KarboGrizzly Track Club2014-11-302015-12-31
Angela KellyMount Diablo Heat2014-11-102015-12-31
James KellyFull Stride Track Club2015-02-052015-12-31
Juliet KellyFull Stride Track Club2015-02-032015-12-31
Maura KentRevolution Express TC2014-12-292015-12-31
Roosevelt Kent JrRevolution Express TC2014-12-302015-12-31
Marc KlemencicQuicksilver Running Club of San Jose2014-12-082015-12-31
John KnowlesSacramento Speed Factory2015-01-052015-12-31
Randy KramaszWC Vault Factory2015-01-012015-12-31
John Lemelle2015-02-112015-12-31
Kelly LewisRevolution Express TC2015-01-312015-12-31
George Lillig2014-11-272015-12-31
Regina LopezFast Forward VPAL TC2015-02-172015-12-31
Tina Lount-pretreWoodside Wildebeests2014-11-172015-12-31
Keisha LoweTop Pacers Track Club2015-02-202015-12-31
Keith LublinerQuicksilver Running Club of San Jose2014-12-082015-12-31
Eliot Lum2014-12-212015-12-31
Rachel LuntCastro Valley Track Club2015-01-222015-12-31
Jay MagbitangMountain House Jr. Mustangs2015-02-042015-12-31
Josh MaKieveGolden State Throwers2015-01-202015-12-31
Dante McCarthyEast Bay Elite Track Club2015-01-252015-12-31
Tina McCarthyEast Bay Elite Track Club2015-01-242015-12-31
Adrienne McConnellFall Creek Running Club2015-02-162015-12-31
Robert McDanielsMacCanDo Tenderloin Youth Track Club2015-01-082015-12-31
John McMullinExcelsior Running Club2015-01-052015-12-31
Sean McPhersonQuicksilver Running Club of San Jose2014-12-222015-12-31
Raul Medina2014-12-312015-12-31
Brett MillerFast Forward VPAL TC2015-01-102015-12-31
Tinu MishraCastro Valley Track Club2015-02-172015-12-31
Joseph MiyoshiSanta Cruz Track Club2015-01-192015-12-31
Eric MorfordDelta Limitless2015-01-152015-12-31
Javier NaranjoSanta Cruz Track Club2015-01-072015-12-31
Steven NelsonCardinal T.C.2015-01-042015-12-31
Gregory NewmanHampton Phillips Classic Track Club2015-02-262015-12-31
La Toya Nouwamey2015-02-052015-12-31
Kishia OgansRPM Legacy2015-01-292015-12-31
Don OliverMarin Youth Track Club2014-11-082015-12-31
Sharol OliverMarin Youth Track Club2014-11-082015-12-31
Brian Paniagua2nd Wind Athletics2014-12-192015-12-31
Cliff PappadakisMercury Running Club2015-01-102015-12-31
Steven Parker3M Track Club2015-02-102015-12-31
Deshawn ParksFull Stride Track Club2015-02-042015-12-31
Jennifer PenaMountain House Jr. Mustangs2015-02-102015-12-31
Tyrenda PentecostMountain House Jr. Mustangs2015-02-102015-12-31
Lloyd PetroeljeCastro Valley Track Club2015-01-282015-12-31
Michael PettitRevolution Express TC2015-01-192015-12-31
James PhillipsCastro Valley Track Club2015-01-272015-12-31
Shannon PileLodi Track Club2014-12-162015-12-31
William Pittman3M Track Club2015-02-102015-12-31
Bernie Ramos2014-11-172015-12-31
Fernando Ramos2014-12-072015-12-31
John RembaoSanta Cruz Track Club2014-12-082015-12-31
Graylyn Richard Jr3M Track Club2015-02-112015-12-31
Dallas RicheyMountain House Jr. Mustangs2015-01-022015-12-31
Anthony RodriguezLodi Track Club2014-12-152015-12-31
Curt RothGet Over It2014-12-302015-12-31
Todd RumbaughSanta Cruz Track Club2015-02-222015-12-31
Franklin RuonaTamalpa Runners, Inc.2014-12-292015-12-31
Margaret SalimiSteel Gazelles2015-01-092015-12-31
Tony Salinaro2014-12-202015-12-31
Deborah SampleHampton Phillips Classic Track Club2015-02-102015-12-31
Joe SausedaMountain House Jr. Mustangs2015-02-172015-12-31
Kevin SawchukMount Diablo Heat2014-11-142015-12-31
Marek SawczukCastro Valley Track Club2015-01-192015-12-31
Kenrick Sealy2015-02-192015-12-31
Mark SelwynPalo Alto Lightning Track Club2014-11-282015-12-31
DeShawn Seymour SrFull Stride Track Club2015-02-192015-12-31
Jennifer ShaevitzSLO Town Track Club2014-12-182015-12-31
Debonaire SheltonBlazin Jaguars Track Club2015-02-192015-12-31
Virginia SimmsAngels Track and Field Club2015-02-042015-12-31
Dwight SmithTruckee Racing Club2014-12-012015-12-31
Jason SmithCentral Coast T & F Club2014-12-012015-12-31
William SmithSLO Town Track Club2014-12-292015-12-31
Jeff SoaresSanta Cruz Track Club2015-02-062015-12-31
Allan StanbridgeExcelsior Running Club2015-01-052015-12-31
Daniel StebenCastle Rockers2014-12-302015-12-31
Sean SteeleSteel Gazelles2015-01-112015-12-31
Qwendolyn StewartFast Forward VPAL TC2015-01-202015-12-31
Darius Strickland2015-02-252015-12-31
Scott StrohmeyerYolo Striders Track & Field2014-11-102015-12-31
Robin TanabeCastro Valley Track Club2015-01-222015-12-31
Rebecca TavellaMount Diablo Heat2014-11-172015-12-31
Roy TaylorCastro Valley Track Club2015-01-242015-12-31
Granada TezenoFlying Jaguars TC2015-02-242015-12-31
Matthew TompkinsWest Valley Joggers & Striders2015-02-212015-12-31
Arun VatturiMission Valley Track & Field Club2015-01-132015-12-31
Virginia VerneuilPeninsula Flyers2015-01-142015-12-31
Nick VogtChristian Team Ministries2015-01-012015-12-31
Lee WebbMission Valley Track & Field Club2014-12-292015-12-31
Traevon WilliamsEast Bay Heat Track Club2015-02-202015-12-31
Duane WolterstorffCentral Valley Roadrunners2015-01-142015-12-31
Jessie Woods JrRPM Legacy2015-01-162015-12-31
Chad WorthenFleet Feet Racing2015-02-022015-12-31
Stacey WorthenFleet Feet Racing2015-02-022015-12-31
Diana YaleTruckee Racing Club2014-11-032015-12-31
Nike Hershey Visa BMW UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx