Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Oregon Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Carole AimeMcMinnville Track Club2015-04-102015-12-31
Garry AngusMcMinnville Track Club2015-03-112015-12-31
Karen AngusMcMinnville Track Club2015-03-112015-12-31
Richard BaggettWillamette Striders Track Club2015-05-192015-12-31
David BakerValley Velocity Track Club2015-05-062015-12-31
Geoffrey BalkeAlbina Roadrunners2015-05-022015-12-31
Brad Bauer2015-05-202015-12-31
James BeanSalem Track Club2015-04-062015-12-31
Rachel BeersValley Velocity Track Club2015-02-032015-12-31
Tami BerryValley Velocity Track Club2015-02-122015-12-31
Bob BeyerTigard Youth Track2014-12-032015-12-31
David BlairTigard Youth Track2014-12-092015-12-31
Leslie BlockSherwood Track Club2015-02-082015-12-31
Michael BoberOregon South Track Club2015-02-182015-12-31
Alan BoschmaTigard Youth Track2015-04-272015-12-31
Doug BowmanTeam Oregon USA2015-04-212015-12-31
Ryen BoydTigard Youth Track2014-11-252015-12-31
Giovanni BrownEmerald Valley Track Club2015-04-062015-12-31
Malinda BrownAlbina Roadrunners2015-03-292015-12-31
Michael BrowneTrinity Track Club2015-04-232015-12-31
Sierra BruceTigard Youth Track2015-01-042015-12-31
Frances Bunday2015-05-052015-12-31
Katrina BurksPortland Athletics Club2015-02-242015-12-31
Jason CaldwellSalem Track Club2015-04-242015-12-31
Brian C CapeBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-01-212015-12-31
Brian CassidyBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-03-032015-12-31
Kirsten CassidyBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-03-032015-12-31
Chris CookBowerman Track Club2014-11-252015-12-31
Raymond CooperSherwood Track Club2015-03-082015-12-31
Michele CrawshawBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-05-102015-12-31
Frederick CroweMustang Track Club2015-04-252015-12-31
Jay CroxtonTigard Youth Track2014-12-022015-12-31
Robert CurryPortland Athletics Club2015-01-282015-12-31
Laura Davidson2015-02-062015-12-31
Ian DeesRacewalkers Northwest2015-03-142015-12-31
Jennifer Dickman2015-01-102015-12-31
Joshua Dykes2015-05-202015-12-31
Kraig EricksonCentral Oregon Running Klub2015-04-192015-12-31
Esther EwingMcMinnville Track Club2015-03-222015-12-31
James FarnerSherwood Track Club2015-03-252015-12-31
Erica FitchPortland West Running Club2015-03-232015-12-31
David FittingBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-01-202015-12-31
Andrew FlemingCentral Oregon Track Club2014-12-172015-12-31
Bradley Ganz2015-01-252015-12-31
Brian GettmannCentral Oregon Track Club2014-12-102015-12-31
ERic GreenTigard Youth Track2015-04-062015-12-31
Ralph Greene JrTigard Youth Track2014-11-252015-12-31
Sadie GrossmanRun Portland2015-04-022015-12-31
Andrew Gunther2015-04-042015-12-31
Roger HallRex Putnam Raptors Track Club2015-05-052015-12-31
Chandra Hanson2015-01-032015-12-31
Autumn HayesAmity Track Club2015-04-092015-12-31
Randy HayesAmity Track Club2015-04-092015-12-31
Carrie Hoblet2015-03-072015-12-31
Jeffrey HoskinsEmerald Valley Track Club2015-02-182015-12-31
Jason HumbleSherwood Track Club2015-02-032015-12-31
Stephanie HutchinsOregon South Track Club2015-02-052015-12-31
Jeffrey JackolaTigard Youth Track2015-04-092015-12-31
James JohnsonAllegiance Athletic Club Inc.2015-03-272015-12-31
R JohnstonValley Velocity Track Club2015-02-122015-12-31
Alexandra JonesTualatin Youth Track Club2015-02-222015-12-31
Scott Jones2014-12-022015-12-31
Lori JorgensonSherwood Track Club2015-03-042015-12-31
Daniel JoyntSalem Track Club2015-01-152015-12-31
Donald KatahdinMustang Track Club2015-04-292015-12-31
Chris KatsudaSherwood Track Club2015-03-042015-12-31
Ray Kauffman2015-02-062015-12-31
Patricia Kearney2015-02-052015-12-31
Dion KeetonBeaverton Youth Track Club2014-12-042015-12-31
Lindsay KeetonBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-01-212015-12-31
Shane KesslerTigard Youth Track2014-12-012015-12-31
Jeffrey KeuterValley Velocity Track Club2015-02-132015-12-31
Greyson KilgoreSalem Track Club2015-03-012015-12-31
Morgan KilgoreSalem Track Club2015-03-102015-12-31
Anthony KingMcMinnville Track Club2015-04-062015-12-31
Max KingCentral Oregon Running Klub2015-05-202015-12-31
Kenneth KinneyBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-05-092015-12-31
Kirsten KlymBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-02-132015-12-31
Jill KnightPortland West Running Club2015-03-232015-12-31
Douglas KuffelTigard Youth Track2014-12-092015-12-31
Kennan KuffelTigard Youth Track2014-12-022015-12-31
Joene LacosteValley Velocity Track Club2015-02-122015-12-31
Gabriel LeMayRaising The Bar Vault Club2014-12-162015-12-31
Thomas LoveallRex Putnam Raptors Track Club2015-04-282015-12-31
Amy MaddenTualatin Youth Track Club2015-02-222015-12-31
Kathleen MannOiselle-OR2015-03-252015-12-31
Jerret Mantalas2015-02-052015-12-31
Lindsay MarcumEmerald Valley Track Club2015-04-022015-12-31
Jay Martin2015-03-232015-12-31
Cornelius McCormick JrCentral Oregon Track Club2014-11-142015-12-31
Jeff McGaugheyTigard Youth Track2015-01-052015-12-31
Carol McLatchieCentral Oregon Track Club2014-12-162015-12-31
James McLatchieCentral Oregon Track Club2014-12-162015-12-31
Heike MendezBeaverton Youth Track Club2014-12-182015-12-31
Luis MendezBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-02-042015-12-31
Shannon MiltonSherwood Track Club2015-02-092015-12-31
Matt MooreYaquina Track Club2015-05-162015-12-31
Tiffany MorrisonCentral Oregon Track Club2014-12-222015-12-31
Amy Nelson2015-04-022015-12-31
Kent NewberrySherwood Track Club2015-03-312015-12-31
Bridget OlsonTrinity Track Club2015-03-312015-12-31
Christine OlsonTualatin Youth Track Club2015-02-022015-12-31
Eric OlsonTualatin Youth Track Club2015-02-022015-12-31
Scott OlsonTrinity Track Club2015-03-312015-12-31
Deven PaoloMcMinnville Track Club2015-03-192015-12-31
Mark PaytonMcMinnville Track Club2015-03-022015-12-31
Lavon PierceAlbina Roadrunners2015-02-252015-12-31
Josh PlattTrinity Track Club2015-04-112015-12-31
Curt PooleBowerman Track Club2014-11-252015-12-31
Lydia PooleBowerman Track Club2014-11-252015-12-31
Richard PunchesBowerman Track Club2014-11-262015-12-31
Erin RegaliOregon Track Club2015-03-122015-12-31
Soraya RennerCentral Oregon Running Klub2015-03-102015-12-31
Alan RhodesSalem Track Club2015-05-152015-12-31
Catherine RocakDallas Track Club2015-03-102015-12-31
Jarred Rome2015-01-072015-12-31
Alexandra RoseboroughSalem Track Club2015-04-062015-12-31
Christine Schwarz2015-03-212015-12-31
William ScottTigard Youth Track2014-12-092015-12-31
Kyle SegalDallas Track Club2015-03-052015-12-31
Tabitha ShelbyTigard Youth Track2015-04-012015-12-31
Chris ShunkCentral Oregon Track Club2015-01-052015-12-31
Suzanne SimmonsTigard Youth Track2015-04-012015-12-31
Brenda Skipper2015-01-102015-12-31
Colleen SmithPortland West Running Club2015-03-312015-12-31
Curtis SmithTualatin Youth Track Club2015-02-222015-12-31
Scott SmootBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-03-082015-12-31
Andrew Sneed2015-04-282015-12-31
Kevin SnyderRex Putnam Raptors Track Club2015-05-052015-12-31
John SpencerMcMinnville Track Club2015-03-192015-12-31
Lawrence StewartBeaverton Youth Track Club2015-01-242015-12-31
Peter Stice2015-04-022015-12-31
Kari StrangCentral Oregon Running Klub2015-05-192015-12-31
Erika StrauserCentral Oregon Track Club2015-01-052015-12-31
Sean SullivanTigard Youth Track2015-04-202015-12-31
Tina Sullivan2015-04-072015-12-31
Kyle SwansonCaveman Track Club2015-02-192015-12-31
John Swenson2015-05-202015-12-31
Todd TaylorPortland Masters Track Club2015-02-052015-12-31
Delia TrujilloDallas Track Club2015-03-092015-12-31
David TurnbullCentral Oregon Track Club2014-12-272015-12-31
Nancy TwymanEmerald Valley Track Club2015-02-232015-12-31
Daniel UmenhoferRaising The Bar Vault Club2014-12-182015-12-31
Michael UriosteTrack City Track Club2015-05-172015-12-31
Sydnie UriosteTrack City Track Club2015-05-172015-12-31
Mark VandervilleRaising The Bar Vault Club2015-01-092015-12-31
Ted WachsmuthTigard Youth Track2015-04-082015-12-31
Jerrell WaddellPSA Track Club2015-03-262015-12-31
Nicole WakefieldTrinity Track Club2015-04-282015-12-31
Robert WallaceSalem Track Club2015-03-192015-12-31
Stacey WallaceInner City Steppers2015-05-052015-12-31
Clarence Walls2015-05-022015-12-31
Hai WallsValley Velocity Track Club2015-01-262015-12-31
Larry Warren SrInner City Steppers2015-03-012015-12-31
Dorian WattsTigard Youth Track2015-01-022015-12-31
Dan WestRaising The Bar Vault Club2015-01-272015-12-31
Taylor Wilkins2015-04-062015-12-31
James WilliamsRogue Valley Runners2014-11-012015-12-31
Kiyah Williams2015-03-142015-12-31
Denise WilsonMcMinnville Track Club2015-03-302015-12-31
Paul WilsonVertical Vault Club2015-01-052015-12-31
Rachelle WilsonCentral Oregon Track Club2015-01-072015-12-31
Timothy WilsonMcMinnville Track Club2015-01-202015-12-31
Jeff WoodhouseTigard Youth Track2014-12-012015-12-31
Robert WorkmanTigard Youth Track2014-12-082015-12-31
Margie YemotoTigard Youth Track2014-11-252015-12-31
Jenner YriarteCaveman Track Club2015-02-192015-12-31
Lisa ZimmermanCentral Oregon Track Club2014-11-122015-12-31
Pat Zweifel2015-03-262015-12-31
Nike Hershey Visa BMW UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx