Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Pacific Northwest Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Leo AhearnCascade Striders2015-03-142015-12-31
Loyal Allen JrSouth Central Athletic Association2015-03-082015-12-31
Jameel AndrewsSouth Central Athletic Association2015-06-182015-12-31
Jasmine AndrewsSouth Central Athletic Association2015-02-052015-12-31
Jakan AustinBremerton Jaguars2015-06-152015-12-31
Tami BaddeleyOverdrive Track Club2015-06-082015-12-31
Indira BahnerFederal Way Track Club2014-12-152015-12-31
Bill BakerColumbia Striders Track Club2014-12-312015-12-31
Keith BakerCascade Striders2015-03-092015-12-31
Wilford BarnumSouth Kitsap Track & Field Club2015-03-202015-12-31
Corey BattenRain City Flyers2015-01-262015-12-31
Tyler BeaversColumbia Striders Track Club2015-01-282015-12-31
James BeckSeatown Express Track Club2015-03-242015-12-31
Johanna BerscheidEvergreen Storm Track Club2015-06-092015-12-31
Traci BianchiniSnohomish Track Club2015-03-012015-12-31
Helen BillerRainier Beach Track Club2015-02-222015-12-31
Daphne BrindleSpeed Unlimited2014-12-272015-12-31
Mark BrinkhausKing Cobras Track & Field2015-04-212015-12-31
Broadus Brooks JrSouth Kitsap Track & Field Club2015-04-162015-12-31
Sophie BrooksClub Northwest2015-06-112015-12-31
Anthony Brown2015-06-292015-12-31
Theautrey BrownHigh Voltage2015-05-012015-12-31
Stephanie BrunnerCascade Striders2015-02-092015-12-31
Carolyn Burns2015-03-102015-12-31
Kenneth Burns II2015-03-172015-12-31
Adam CampbellCheetah Track Club2015-04-302015-12-31
Anita Campbell2015-06-042015-12-31
Pamela Campbell-RobertsCheetah Track Club2015-03-252015-12-31
Miranda CantineSpeed Unlimited2014-12-172015-12-31
Thomas CantineSpeed Unlimited2014-12-172015-12-31
Dan Cerrillo2015-02-242015-12-31
Chevon ChappellTop Flight Track Club2015-02-042015-12-31
Kameron ChappellTop Flight Track Club2014-12-102015-12-31
Michael Christiansen2015-06-072015-12-31
Krista ClowersSpeed Unlimited2015-06-172015-12-31
Craig CollierCascade Striders2015-02-042015-12-31
Carla Cooper-HaamidSonic Boom Running Club2015-01-062015-12-31
Scott CopelandBarron Park Striders2015-04-112015-12-31
Tom CotnerClub Northwest2015-01-082015-12-31
Michael CunliffeSeattle Speed Track Club2015-02-172015-12-31
Damon DanielsCascade Striders2015-02-212015-12-31
Bill DeJarlaisCascade Striders2015-03-312015-12-31
Steven DiBernardoClub Northwest2015-03-192015-12-31
Steve DinesEvergreen Storm Track Club2015-06-092015-12-31
Deirdre DoyleOiselle Running Club2014-11-052015-12-31
Keith EagerSeatown Express Track Club2015-05-182015-12-31
Robert Ellington2015-06-082015-12-31
Rod ElmoreBremerton Jaguars2015-02-172015-12-31
S'te ElmoreBremerton Jaguars2015-02-262015-12-31
Brian FarrellXtreme Speed Track Club2015-05-052015-12-31
Frank FisherThe Speed Factory2015-04-212015-12-31
Bruce FlanaganFlanagan Clan2015-01-132015-12-31
Carlos Fontenot JrThunderbolt Track Club2015-06-212015-12-31
Nicole FranklinTop Flight Track Club2015-03-052015-12-31
Brien FriedmanWhatcom Tesseract2015-04-162015-12-31
Yamine GallowayCheetah Track Club2015-04-302015-12-31
John GarciaSonic Boom Running Club2015-06-102015-12-31
Megan GarciaSonic Boom Running Club2015-06-102015-12-31
Harlan GauldenKitsap Fliers Track and Field Club2015-02-022015-12-31
Darryl GenestFederal Way Track Club2014-12-112015-12-31
Holly GenestFederal Way Track Club2014-12-112015-12-31
Lance Giles Sr2015-02-192015-12-31
Chris GonzalesSonic Boom Running Club2015-03-032015-12-31
Daniel GormanSpeed Unlimited2015-03-022015-12-31
Heather GreningerSpeed Unlimited2015-03-032015-12-31
Greg HalbergPort Angeles Marathon Association2015-01-152015-12-31
Joanne HartmanIssaquah Parks & Rec Gliders2015-03-252015-12-31
Nels Hartshorn2015-05-022015-12-31
Devon HeinenFederal Way Track Club2015-04-202015-12-31
Felicity HendersonHill & Valley Running Club2015-02-272015-12-31
James HendersonHill & Valley Running Club2015-02-272015-12-31
Saunsu HendersonHill & Valley Running Club2015-02-272015-12-31
Michael Hickey2015-02-272015-12-31
James HillSnohomish Track Club2015-01-312015-12-31
K Ryan Hockman2015-01-222015-12-31
Mark HolmeFederal Way Track Club2015-04-202015-12-31
Lynn Howerton JrPacific Beach Runners2015-04-212015-12-31
Kevin JacksonAuburn Elite Track Club2015-03-192015-12-31
Carol JendrezakSpeed Unlimited2015-03-052015-12-31
Marinella JiganieEvergreen Storm Track Club2015-06-092015-12-31
John JohnsonGuerilla Running2015-04-202015-12-31
Anthony JosephSpeed Unlimited2014-12-222015-12-31
April JosephSpeed Unlimited2014-12-222015-12-31
Michelle JosephHill & Valley Running Club2015-03-232015-12-31
Patrick JosephHill & Valley Running Club2015-03-232015-12-31
Kelley KaiserFlanagan Clan2015-02-042015-12-31
Gerd KleemannSpeed Unlimited2015-02-032015-12-31
Roselyn La MadridXtreme Speed Track Club2015-03-222015-12-31
Kent Laird2015-03-232015-12-31
Tyler LaneEvergreen Storm Track Club2015-06-062015-12-31
McKane LeePro Vault NW2015-02-052015-12-31
Brian Martinez SrSpeed Unlimited2015-01-072015-12-31
Georgia MartinezSpeed Unlimited2014-12-312015-12-31
Rhamu McCoyXtreme Speed Track Club2015-06-112015-12-31
Gregory McDonaldFederal Way Track Club2014-12-152015-12-31
Dan McGuinn2015-06-252015-12-31
Kristin McKinneyCascade Striders2015-02-222015-12-31
Martha Mendenhall2014-12-072015-12-31
Eric MetcalfSeatown Express Track Club2015-02-222015-12-31
Henry Midles SrCamas Hammer2015-04-212015-12-31
Daniel Mikulak IIISpeed Unlimited2014-12-292015-12-31
Bruce Mirkin2014-11-052015-12-31
Luis Montes2015-01-102015-12-31
James NeffRain City Flyers2015-01-292015-12-31
David NelsonBremerton Jaguars2015-04-212015-12-31
Susan OatneyEvergreen Storm Track Club2015-06-062015-12-31
Suzanne OlsonCascade Striders2015-02-092015-12-31
Peter OviattWhatcom Tesseract2015-04-212015-12-31
Roy PalmerSpeed Unlimited2015-02-212015-12-31
Susan Pappalardo2015-02-232015-12-31
Todd Penman2015-06-112015-12-31
Patti Petesch2015-01-192015-12-31
Tom PotterClub Northwest2015-04-302015-12-31
Tim Reilly2014-12-172015-12-31
Calvin RiversTop Flight Track Club2015-03-052015-12-31
James RobersonRainier Beach Track Club2015-03-022015-12-31
Lawrence Roe2015-05-192015-12-31
Amy Sajer2014-11-052015-12-31
Efrain Sanchez2015-06-092015-12-31
Jeffrey SantosCheetah Track Club2015-04-212015-12-31
Zack Schaefer2015-02-202015-12-31
Lucas SchenckSpeed Unlimited2015-01-122015-12-31
Tamey SchwartzSouth Kitsap Track & Field Club2015-04-162015-12-31
Deino ScottOverdrive Track Club2015-06-132015-12-31
Olivier SecheyronCascade Striders2015-03-102015-12-31
Panya Senket-Temple2015-01-182015-12-31
Colan Sewell2015-06-192015-12-31
Julia ShanklandClub Northwest2015-05-102015-12-31
Mayumi ShibataXtreme Speed Track Club2015-04-192015-12-31
Charlett ShoecraftWings of Eagles2015-04-202015-12-31
John ShoecraftWings of Eagles2015-04-212015-12-31
Brittany SimmonsCheetah Track Club2015-05-042015-12-31
Earl SincereBremerton Jaguars2015-03-092015-12-31
Irene SincereBremerton Jaguars2015-03-092015-12-31
Mark SinclairSouth Kitsap Track & Field Club2015-03-022015-12-31
Kevin SlampEvergreen Storm Track Club2015-02-122015-12-31
Cassidy StevickBarron Park Striders2015-03-142015-12-31
Drew StevickBarron Park Striders2015-03-142015-12-31
Andrew StoreyFalcon Pole Vault2015-03-122015-12-31
Melissa Straka2015-06-192015-12-31
Shaun StrakaTeam Evolution Athletics2015-06-192015-12-31
Michael Strong2015-06-072015-12-31
Edmund SullivanWhatcom Tesseract2015-04-222015-12-31
Jo-Nathan ThomasXtreme Speed Track Club2015-04-272015-12-31
Rob ThomasXtreme Speed Track Club2015-03-242015-12-31
Scott TimmonsEvergreen Storm Track Club2015-02-122015-12-31
Caryl TongcoXtreme Speed Track Club2015-04-212015-12-31
Joey TongcoXtreme Speed Track Club2015-05-042015-12-31
Michael ToutantRainier Beach Track Club2015-02-202015-12-31
Zee TriplettCascade Striders2015-02-252015-12-31
Gavin TuckerClub Northwest2015-04-152015-12-31
Theresa TullioXtreme Speed Track Club2015-04-132015-12-31
Edward TurnerXtreme Speed Track Club2015-06-112015-12-31
Phillip VargasSouth Kitsap Track & Field Club2015-01-122015-12-31
Ruthanne VargasSouth Kitsap Track & Field Club2015-04-102015-12-31
Lyudmila VasilyevaSpeed Unlimited2015-01-102015-12-31
Glenn Wachtman2015-01-292015-12-31
Katharine Walters-KrohnClub Northwest2015-06-032015-12-31
Theresa WestfallWhatcom Tesseract2015-06-092015-12-31
Juliana WhitakerSonic Boom Running Club2015-01-012015-12-31
William WhitakerSonic Boom Running Club2015-01-012015-12-31
Geno WhiteFederal Way Track Club2015-05-252015-12-31
Nate WilfordFlying AJS Track Club2015-03-032015-12-31
Christine WillemsSpeed Unlimited2015-02-062015-12-31
Johnnie WilliamsHigh Voltage2015-02-082015-12-31
Michael Williams2015-05-312015-12-31
Natalie WillsonFlanagan Clan2015-02-052015-12-31
LaTaunya WitherspoonSouth Central Athletic Association2015-04-212015-12-31
Renee WoodHigh Voltage2015-04-242015-12-31
Victor Wood Sr2015-04-242015-12-31
Helen WoodkeFlying AJS Track Club2015-03-022015-12-31
Ian YoungRain City Flyers2015-03-022015-12-31
Darlene ZatloukalWashington Cultural Exchange2015-01-312015-12-31
Nike Hershey Visa BMW UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx