Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Inland Northwest Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Eric AllisonSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-06-152015-12-31
William BoggsIron Wood TC2015-03-112015-12-31
Charles BowdenValley Athletics Club2015-05-292015-12-31
Robert BullisWenatchee Valley Track Team2015-05-192015-12-31
Dominique ButlerSPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY2015-06-062015-12-31
Daniel CassayreUpper Valley Track Club2015-09-142015-12-31
Andy ClarkSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-05-302015-12-31
Mike CollinsConfluence Elite Track Club2015-04-292015-12-31
Madeline FuchsComets Track Club2015-05-272015-12-31
David GreigParaSport Spokane2014-12-222015-12-31
Tyler GuinnSPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY2015-06-062015-12-31
Kelly HarmonSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-07-062015-12-31
Pamela HendersonComets Track Club2015-05-252015-12-31
Brian HillSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-06-222015-12-31
Michael HinzComets Track Club2014-12-282015-12-31
Kelly HusbandSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-03-022015-12-31
Cecil JacksonSPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY2015-02-252015-12-31
Lisa JohnsonWenatchee Valley Track Team2015-05-182015-12-31
Ryan KelsoWenatchee Valley Track Team2015-05-162015-12-31
Kenneth KimesUpper Valley Track Club2015-09-212015-12-31
Bessie KolvaComets Track Club2015-05-282015-12-31
Kimberly KutschSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-05-292015-12-31
Steve KutschSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-05-292015-12-31
John LandersComets Track Club2015-06-222015-12-31
Linda LankerSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-06-032015-12-31
JoAnne LeekingSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-06-112015-12-31
Neil LeonardIron Wood TC2015-05-142015-12-31
Carol LewisSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-02-072015-12-31
Christiian LewisSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-03-012015-12-31
Ted Lindsley2015-06-252015-12-31
Christopher LoweValley Athletics Club2015-01-022015-12-31
Erin Lydon HartNorth Idaho Track & Field2014-12-262015-12-31
Adam MahamaComets Track Club2015-06-012015-12-31
Jill McCluskeyComets Track Club2015-06-072015-12-31
Joseph McManusTeam Ephrata2015-02-132015-12-31
Marilyn McManusTeam Ephrata2015-02-132015-12-31
Erik MickelsonSun City2015-02-132015-12-31
Chris MorlanSpokane Distance Project2015-01-062015-12-31
David MorrisUpper Valley Track Club2015-06-092015-12-31
Curt RansfordSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-06-202015-12-31
Griffin RovegnoComets Track Club2015-06-252015-12-31
Kate SamuelsonTri City Thunder2015-02-162015-12-31
Lawrence Sandahl2015-04-092015-12-31
Teresa SkinnerParaSport Spokane2014-12-222015-12-31
Bart TemplemanIron Wood TC2015-02-052015-12-31
Fernando ValenciaComets Track Club2015-06-042015-12-31
Christopher VogelBAS Athletics2015-06-042015-12-31
Alan WardsworthValley Athletics Club2015-05-292015-12-31
Nike Hershey Visa BMW UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx