Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Inland Northwest Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Brendon Algeier2016-06-132016-12-31
Stephanie BarrongSPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY2016-06-132016-12-31
Dominique ButlerSPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY2016-05-032016-12-31
James CabeTri City Thunder2016-04-142016-12-31
Casey CampbellSun City2016-02-062016-12-31
Daniel CassayreUpper Valley Track Club2016-11-092017-12-31
Andy ClarkSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-06-152016-12-31
Mike CollinsConfluence Elite Track Club2015-12-252016-12-31
Jamie CottonTri City Thunder2016-04-062016-12-31
Robyn Doloughan2016-11-152017-12-31
Scott Forsyth2016-05-312016-12-31
Tyler GuinnSPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY2016-05-312016-12-31
Pamela HendersonComets Track Club2016-06-132016-12-31
Brian HillSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-06-302016-12-31
Michael HinzComets Track Club2015-12-242016-12-31
Devin HoweWenatchee Valley Track Team2016-05-252016-12-31
Paul HuffmanSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-06-302016-12-31
Kelly HusbandSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-04-022016-12-31
Cecil JacksonSPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY2015-12-192016-12-31
Lisa JohnsonWenatchee Valley Track Team2016-04-252016-12-31
Victory JonesComets Track Club2016-05-202016-12-31
Abu Kamara2016-06-062016-12-31
Ryan KelsoWenatchee Valley Track Team2016-02-072016-12-31
Kenneth KimesUpper Valley Track Club2016-11-182017-12-31
Kimberly KutschSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-04-182016-12-31
Steve KutschSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-04-182016-12-31
John LandersComets Track Club2016-06-202016-12-31
Linda LankerSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2015-12-252016-12-31
JoAnne LeekingSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-06-182016-12-31
Carol LewisSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-03-142016-12-31
Christiian LewisSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-03-142016-12-31
Christopher Lowe2016-11-142017-12-31
Erin Lydon HartNorth Idaho Track & Field2015-12-062016-12-31
Adam MahamaComets Track Club2016-05-162016-12-31
Erik MickelsonSun City2016-05-132016-12-31
Charles Montgomery JrTri City Thunder2016-02-222016-12-31
Chris MorlanSpokane Distance Project2015-12-302016-12-31
David MorrisUpper Valley Track Club2016-11-072017-12-31
Cindy MurieWenatchee Valley Track Team2016-06-082016-12-31
Trevor Payne2016-05-282016-12-31
Curt RansfordSpokane Mercury Athletic Club2016-04-182016-12-31
Bailey RisenmayComets Track Club2016-06-212016-12-31
Kate SamuelsonTri City Thunder2016-01-102016-12-31
Brooklyn SchumakerComets Track Club2016-06-132016-12-31
Tim Severns2016-06-122016-12-31
Kristin SingletonTri City Thunder2016-04-192016-12-31
Bart TemplemanIron Wood TC2016-01-292016-12-31
Nickolus Thomas2016-05-122016-12-31
John TorrenceWenatchee Valley Track Team2016-05-072016-12-31
Susan Valdez2016-05-082016-12-31
Christopher VogelBAS Athletics2016-05-162016-12-31
Liz Wardsworth2016-06-292016-12-31
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec