Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Florida Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Felix Acevedo2016-01-072016-12-31
Elbert Adams2015-12-192016-12-31
Danny AguasMiami Elite Track Club2016-04-072016-12-31
Sara AlegriaSouth Florida Racewalkers2016-04-272016-12-31
McLin Anderson2016-01-022016-12-31
Ricky Argro2016-06-092016-12-31
Joseph BallardPompano Xpress Track Club2016-03-062016-12-31
Vatina BallardPompano Xpress Track Club2016-03-062016-12-31
Toni Barnes2016-01-092016-12-31
Philip Barnhill2016-04-192016-12-31
Anthony BattlesMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-03-072016-12-31
Paul Baur2016-01-132016-12-31
Janice Berkebile2016-01-112016-12-31
Gary Beswick2015-12-282016-12-31
Pamela BetzCentral Florida Walkers2015-12-092016-12-31
Theodore Beverly Jr2016-05-232016-12-31
Timothy BishopVero Beach Sailfish2016-06-072016-12-31
Karen Bowler2016-01-112016-12-31
Robin Brown Beamon2016-01-022016-12-31
Richard Brundage2016-06-022016-12-31
Stacy BrunellJacksonville Athletic Club2016-04-062016-12-31
Reun BullardBTA Track Club, Inc2016-05-202016-12-31
Kenneth Bush2016-05-212016-12-31
William CashmanLongwood Athletics Club2016-02-102016-12-31
Edison ClemonsMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-03-152016-12-31
Donald Cooper2016-01-252016-12-31
Joseph Corderman Jr2015-12-182016-12-31
Robbie CunninghamMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-02-172016-12-31
Virginia DavisNorth Florida Track Officials Association2016-01-272016-12-31
Donald DeNoonFlorida Athletic Club2016-05-302016-12-31
Gary DixonThrows & Jumps Coach Florida2015-12-292016-12-31
Mekel Downer2016-04-172016-12-31
Brian Duncanson2016-04-142016-12-31
Joanne DuncansonVero Beach Sailfish2016-05-222016-12-31
Daniel Epstein2015-12-302016-12-31
Jarma FairleyBig Bend Striders2016-05-052016-12-31
Timothy Faucette2016-02-232016-12-31
Ricky Fields2015-12-102016-12-31
Dante Figueroa2016-04-052016-12-31
Fred Finke2016-05-102016-12-31
Rashelle FlorenceMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-02-232016-12-31
Lisa FlowerBoynton Beach Track Club2016-01-022016-12-31
James Folston Sr2016-05-312016-12-31
Daneisha FreemanMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-03-032016-12-31
Ebony GarciaEast Orlando Track Club2016-01-142016-12-31
Micheal GarciaEast Orlando Track Club2016-01-142016-12-31
Joseph Garrett2016-01-092016-12-31
Noelle GiannuzziNorth Florida Track Officials Association2015-12-182016-12-31
Stephen Gibbs Sr2016-06-282016-12-31
Tom Goodman2015-12-022016-12-31
Earnest Graham Jr2016-05-082016-12-31
Travis GreenwoodBig Bend Striders2016-05-122016-12-31
James GriffinThrows & Jumps Coach Florida2015-11-142016-12-31
Kizzie GriffinEpitome2016-01-152016-12-31
Tammi GriffinStar Athletics TC2016-06-092016-12-31
Damon Griffiths2016-06-152016-12-31
Richard GroomsNorth Florida Track Officials Association2016-06-032016-12-31
Adraline GuillaumeMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-02-102016-12-31
Lisa Haag2015-12-032016-12-31
Haidar Hachem2016-06-212016-12-31
David Halliday2015-11-302016-12-31
Carol HardemonMetro-Dade Track Club2015-12-232016-12-31
Mia HardenBig Bend Striders2016-05-052016-12-31
Richard Harr2015-11-082016-12-31
Angela HarrisEpitome2015-12-092016-12-31
Rafaell HarrisEpitome2016-01-062016-12-31
Shannon Hatchett2016-06-152016-12-31
Theresa Hawkins2015-11-302016-12-31
Telica Henry-McQueenMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-05-052016-12-31
Erma HolmesNorth Florida Track Officials Association2016-01-062016-12-31
Ann HoltMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-01-062016-12-31
Darren HoltMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-01-012016-12-31
Jesse HoltMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-01-012016-12-31
Laini Ibrahim2016-06-102016-12-31
Carmen Jackson2016-08-302016-12-31
Garon Jackson2016-02-242016-12-31
Phyllis JacksonEpitome2016-02-182016-12-31
Claude James2016-01-182016-12-31
Franci Jefferson2016-01-192016-12-31
Rolshell Johnson2015-12-242016-12-31
Thomas Johnson2015-11-162016-12-31
Wendell JonesTallahassee Zoom Track Club2016-04-192016-12-31
Tamara King-FosterAlpha Omega Elite Track Team2016-04-042016-12-31
Marcus Kinlaw2016-01-192016-12-31
Scott Kirschner2016-02-062016-12-31
Robert Knapp Jr2016-01-222016-12-31
Daniel KochSouth Florida Racewalkers2015-12-072016-12-31
Thomas KruegerCentral Florida Gliders Track Club2015-12-102016-12-31
Cicely Kyle2016-05-132016-12-31
Rod LarsenCentral Florida Walkers2015-12-022016-12-31
Darius Lawshea2016-03-022016-12-31
Johanna Lawshea2016-02-262016-12-31
William Leavy2016-05-192016-12-31
Chareif LewisStar Athletics TC2016-01-112016-12-31
Errol Lewis2016-02-142016-12-31
Christopher LuczywoCentral Florida Gliders Track Club2015-11-022016-12-31
Quentin MackBlue Streak Track Club2016-05-122016-12-31
James Manning Jr2016-05-052016-12-31
Jose MarquezBoynton Beach Track Club2016-01-132016-12-31
Gene Mason Jr2016-05-172016-12-31
James May1st Coast Track Club2016-03-292016-12-31
Ontavius McCullough2016-05-202016-12-31
Charles McEWAN1st Coast Track Club2016-03-292016-12-31
Owen McGregor2016-03-112016-12-31
Tevin McLaughlin2016-04-142016-12-31
Darren McQueen SrMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-06-062016-12-31
Ramiro MelendezFit2Run2015-12-302016-12-31
Gerda MilfortNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track Club2015-12-292016-12-31
Peter MironesCentral FL Track Officials Association2015-12-252016-12-31
Cathy MissickEpitome2016-06-302016-12-31
Michele MongogniaSunshine State Juniors2016-01-012016-12-31
Joe Monks2016-01-182016-12-31
Derek Monroe2015-12-172016-12-31
Clarence MorganPompano Xpress Track Club2016-03-062016-12-31
Jonathan Morrison2016-03-082016-12-31
Maite MoscosoFlorida Athletic Club2016-04-062016-12-31
Tenika NealyMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-02-182016-12-31
Amia Nunn2015-12-212016-12-31
Julie Nunn2016-01-282016-12-31
Venetta OglesbyEpitome2016-06-302016-12-31
Dan Ouko2016-04-042016-12-31
Kenneth PalmerFlorida Express Track, Inc2016-01-022016-12-31
Willie Parker2016-06-222016-12-31
LeTitia ParsonsDominion Track Club2016-05-062016-12-31
Nandi PattersonEpitome2016-06-302016-12-31
Katessia PerezMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-02-262016-12-31
Leroy PeterTallahassee Zoom Track Club2015-12-082016-12-31
April PetersonEpitome2016-06-302016-12-31
James Porter JrEpitome2016-01-292016-12-31
Gerone Powell2016-05-032016-12-31
William PowellCentral Florida Gliders Track Club2016-03-202016-12-31
Jaquina RiggsTwin Cities Athletic Development Inc2016-01-052016-12-31
Nehemiah Rivers JrTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.2016-02-232016-12-31
Mark RobinsonCentral Florida Gliders Track Club2016-01-222016-12-31
Oscar RobinsonImpact Speed Athletics Track Club2016-02-112016-12-31
Kristina Rodgers2015-12-242016-12-31
Richard Rothman2015-11-132016-12-31
Tameca SandersEpitome2016-06-302016-12-31
Robert ScarbroughTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.2015-12-102016-12-31
Paul SebertEast Orlando Track Club2016-01-142016-12-31
Jay SilvanimaGulf Winds Track Club2016-01-192016-12-31
Bayardo Sinclair2016-01-062016-12-31
Tiffany SloanImpact Speed Athletics Track Club2016-02-132016-12-31
Doreen Small-Mercer2016-01-112016-12-31
Christine SmithSt. Johns Striders2015-12-102016-12-31
Cristy SnellgrovesPure Athletics2015-12-162016-12-31
Thomas SputoThrows & Jumps Coach Florida2015-12-172016-12-31
Theodore Staples2016-04-112016-12-31
Eric Starkweather2015-11-172016-12-31
Eli SunquistJacksonville Athletic Club2015-12-272016-12-31
Heanon Tate2016-05-092016-12-31
Karen ThomasYoung Achievers Sprint Club, INC2016-01-122016-12-31
Alonzo Thompson2016-02-262016-12-31
Janice Thurston2016-01-052016-12-31
Douglas TillettJTC Running2015-11-132016-12-31
John Tillman2016-06-032016-12-31
Andrew VinceThrows & Jumps Coach Florida2016-02-112016-12-31
Hassan Wajd2016-03-032016-12-31
Bernard WardYoung Achievers Sprint Club, INC2016-02-232016-12-31
Cheryl Washington2015-12-122016-12-31
Rico WatkinsBig Bend Striders2016-05-102016-12-31
Sidney WatsonNorth Florida Track Officials Association2016-02-012016-12-31
Melinda Wheatley2016-01-202016-12-31
Caleb White JrYoung Achievers Sprint Club, INC2016-01-212016-12-31
Derrick White2016-02-292016-12-31
Albert WieringaWest Florida Y Runners Club2016-01-222016-12-31
James WilliamsSouth Florida Racewalkers2016-02-012016-12-31
Lewis Williams2016-01-292016-12-31
Marilynn WilliamsIntegrated Principles of Speed2016-04-172016-12-31
Paul WilliamsIntegrated Principles of Speed2015-12-262016-12-31
Antoine WilsonMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-01-302016-12-31
Belinda WilsonMiami Northwest Express Track Club2016-01-302016-12-31
Kaljanea WilsonTop Flight Miami2016-03-142016-12-31
Sheldon Wilson2015-12-122016-12-31
Craig WiseCentral Florida Gliders Track Club2016-02-032016-12-31
Danny Wood2015-12-272016-12-31
Alisa Zujovic2016-01-222016-12-31
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec