Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Virginia Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Roger Alex2016-03-152016-12-31
Mary AmabileTidewater Striders2016-01-112016-12-31
Nathaniel Arnold2016-05-112016-12-31
Melonie Barrow2016-03-202016-12-31
Ashley BeardTidewater Striders2016-03-092016-12-31
Michael Beavers2016-02-162016-12-31
Robyn BerrymanTidewater Striders2016-02-122016-12-31
Sam BethuneTidewater Striders2016-02-132016-12-31
Kyle BishopAim High Pole Vault Club2016-03-032016-12-31
Paulette Burton2nd To None2016-01-202016-12-31
Hudson Byrd III2015-12-162016-12-31
Leah Byrd2015-12-162016-12-31
Richard Caylor JrTidewater Striders2016-01-162016-12-31
Angelo Celesia JrTidewater Striders2016-01-282016-12-31
Bernard Comer2016-02-172016-12-31
John CorderoTidewater Striders2016-04-132016-12-31
Jennifer CowellTidewater Striders2016-01-112016-12-31
James Dare JrTidewater Striders2016-02-232016-12-31
LaTonja Davis2016-03-102016-12-31
Robert Davis IV2016-05-192016-12-31
Robert DisseRichmond Track & Field Club2016-02-042016-12-31
Laurie DunlopDale City Lightning Track Club2016-03-162016-12-31
Kimberly Ellis2016-05-232016-12-31
Monte Evans II2015-12-142016-12-31
Scott FredrickTidewater Striders2016-02-232016-12-31
Raymond Funkhouser2016-01-112016-12-31
Raymond Gee2016-01-262016-12-31
James GlassGreater Williamsburg Distance Running Club2016-02-132016-12-31
Sally GrebTidewater Striders2016-03-032016-12-31
Derrick GreeneAshburn Elite Track Club2016-02-262016-12-31
Leroy Harper Jr2016-01-042016-12-31
David HarrahTidewater Striders2016-02-032016-12-31
Donna HaynesworthRichmond Heat Track & Sports2016-04-102016-12-31
Tylen HazardfWest End Richmond Striders2016-04-022016-12-31
Cheree Hicks2016-02-292016-12-31
Charlene HintonWest End Richmond Striders2016-04-212016-12-31
Joyce Hinton2016-03-012016-12-31
James Holdren JrRichmond Track & Field Club2016-01-312016-12-31
Sherhae Holloway2016-04-192016-12-31
Marc Hunter2016-01-032016-12-31
Maurice HuttonMVP Track Club2016-05-232016-12-31
Donna JacksonNorthern Virginia Athletic Association (NOVA AC)2016-03-202016-12-31
Brittney James2015-12-232016-12-31
Lawrence JohnsonTeam VA2016-03-012016-12-31
Ron JonesTidewater Striders2016-04-262016-12-31
Dwight KaneTidewater Striders2016-01-212016-12-31
Iven King JrPWC (Prince William County) Panthers Track Club2016-03-142016-12-31
Terry KoobTidewater Striders2016-03-022016-12-31
William LambertTidewater Striders2016-03-092016-12-31
Jon LeidingTidewater Striders2016-02-232016-12-31
Robert LewisRichmond Heat Track & Sports2016-04-042016-12-31
Jarrette Marley2016-03-312016-12-31
Stacin MartinTidewater Striders2016-02-162016-12-31
David McDonaldTidewater Striders2016-02-012016-12-31
Edward Mearns III2016-03-042016-12-31
Marquita MinesPony Express Track & Field Club2016-01-302016-12-31
Melanie MitchellTidewater Striders2016-01-112016-12-31
Nancy MooreTidewater Striders2016-04-082016-12-31
Valeriy OsipenkoXtreme Heights LLC2016-01-042016-12-31
Kevin Parkhurst2015-11-042016-12-31
Beth ParzialeGreater Williamsburg Distance Running Club2016-02-132016-12-31
Dr Keith RileyPWC (Prince William County) Panthers Track Club2016-03-202016-12-31
Sue Cook Rinker2016-02-092016-12-31
Michael Rose Sr2016-02-042016-12-31
Eric SandridgeAim High Pole Vault Club2015-12-062016-12-31
Howard SappNorthern Virginia Athletic Association (NOVA AC)2016-04-062016-12-31
Frank ScaringelloTidewater Striders2016-05-102016-12-31
Edwin ShannonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club2016-01-012016-12-31
Steven SheppardTidewater Striders2016-04-212016-12-31
Brenda Sherrod2nd To None2016-03-272016-12-31
Erskine Sherrod2016-03-312016-12-31
Deborah SnaggRichmond Track & Field Club2016-01-312016-12-31
Michael StansburyNorthern Virginia Athletic Association (NOVA AC)2016-02-252016-12-31
John Stegmeier2016-03-172016-12-31
Ann SternTidewater Striders2016-01-112016-12-31
Nelson Stevens2016-02-102016-12-31
Angelica Stovall2015-11-202016-12-31
Brian SzabosXC Elite2016-03-202016-12-31
Justin Tempest2016-01-292016-12-31
Jeremy ThompsonNorthern Virginia Athletic Association (NOVA AC)2016-01-202016-12-31
Sandra ThorpeRichmond Heat Track & Sports2016-04-042016-12-31
Mark Tompkins2016-02-182016-12-31
Michael Van StratenTidewater Striders2016-03-072016-12-31
Jose VargasTidewater Striders2016-03-222016-12-31
Detrice WallaceNorthern Virginia Athletic Association (NOVA AC)2016-03-122016-12-31
Taft Wallace IIINorthern Virginia Athletic Association (NOVA AC)2016-03-122016-12-31
Thomas WalshTidewater Striders2016-01-112016-12-31
Jamares WashingtonDale City Lightning Track Club2016-02-202016-12-31
Melake Whyte IIDale City Lightning Track Club2016-04-032016-12-31
Nikita Wood2016-04-072016-12-31
Alexander Zavatsky2016-01-182016-12-31
Matthew ZentzTidewater Striders2016-03-042016-12-31
Andrew ZimmerTidewater Striders2016-03-212016-12-31
Nike Hershey Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Pheonix KT St. Vincent Normatec