Join/Renew Now

Criminal Background Check Program - Search Results

Below is a list of volunteers in the Potomac Valley Association who have successfully passed a background check within the current membership year. The individuals listed as having successfully passed a background screening have passed such screening as of the “last check” date noted on this page. All information related to each such individual and his or her background screening is current as of said “last check” date. USATF and its third-party background screening services provider make no warranties about the post-“last check” date status of any individual’s background.

NameClubLast checkExpires
Wahidah AbdullahGlenarden Track Club2015-03-262015-12-31
Bryant AdamsFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-202015-12-31
Victoria AdamsGlenarden Track Club2015-03-232015-12-31
Tarina AddisonFirebirds Athletic Club2014-11-282015-12-31
Antoinette Alleni5 ELITE2014-12-312015-12-31
David AllenDC International2015-02-202015-12-31
Destiny AllenKnights Track Club2015-02-062015-12-31
Eric Allen Sri5 ELITE2015-01-032015-12-31
Harry Allen2015-02-062015-12-31
Demitrius AnthonyHenson Valley Flyers Track Club2015-03-162015-12-31
Jamie AntoineHummingbird Track Club2015-01-262015-12-31
Tamlin Antoine IIIHummingbird Track Club2015-01-262015-12-31
Kelli Arbaugh2015-03-052015-12-31
Matthew Arbaugh2015-03-052015-12-31
Theodore Atcherson III2015-02-112015-12-31
Kevin Atkinsi5 ELITE2015-01-082015-12-31
Yolanda Atkinsi5 ELITE2015-01-082015-12-31
Liah AyungoFirebirds Athletic Club2015-03-112015-12-31
Okinyi AyungoFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-222015-12-31
Linda BabbHummingbird Track Club2015-02-102015-12-31
Ibrahim BabikerPotomac Valley Track Club2014-12-092015-12-31
Rafiu Bakare JrHummingbird Track Club2015-02-112015-12-31
Etosha BakariBaltimore City Track & Field2015-03-192015-12-31
Lionel Ball JrComets of Charles County2015-01-262015-12-31
Tim Bannister SrFull Speed Athletics, Inc.2014-12-302015-12-31
Vonzell Barker2015-02-262015-12-31
Charles Barley JrSOFCC Warriors2015-01-262015-12-31
Timasha Barnes2015-01-162015-12-31
James BarrPotomac Valley Track Club2014-12-112015-12-31
Donna BarrettGlenarden Track Club2015-01-142015-12-31
Phillip BarrettGlenarden Track Club2015-01-132015-12-31
Phillip Barrett JrGlenarden Track Club2015-01-202015-12-31
Earl BarrowGlenarden Track Club2015-02-112015-12-31
Anthony BattleGlenarden Track Club2015-01-122015-12-31
Elenora BattleGlenarden Track Club2015-01-072015-12-31
William BattleGlenarden Track Club2015-01-122015-12-31
John BeachTeam Persevere2015-01-152015-12-31
Annette BealeVector Elite Track Club2014-11-032015-12-31
Roxanne BeatonOwings Mills Track Club2015-03-122015-12-31
LaTosha Belli5 ELITE2015-01-082015-12-31
Jackie BethuneHummingbird Track Club2015-01-022015-12-31
Dorsey BoboGlenarden Track Club2015-01-042015-12-31
Shellaree Bradford2015-03-192015-12-31
Richard Branch JrGlenarden Track Club2015-01-272015-12-31
Tamica BranchMach 1 Track Club2015-03-212015-12-31
Irene BrodskyFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-272015-12-31
Garland Brooks SrTrack Express Track Club2014-11-032015-12-31
Claribel BrownVector Elite Track Club2014-12-252015-12-31
Dwayne BrownVector Elite Track Club2014-12-252015-12-31
Frances BrownGlenarden Track Club2015-01-022015-12-31
Lisa BrownFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-122015-12-31
Sarah Brown2015-02-102015-12-31
Ty BrownITS2014-12-152015-12-31
Eva Bryanti5 ELITE2015-02-152015-12-31
Kerry BullockFt. Belvoir "Sonic Boom" TC2015-02-142015-12-31
Exzavain Burkes2015-01-292015-12-31
Deborah CampbellFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-042015-12-31
Howard Campbell JrComets of Charles County2015-01-282015-12-31
Lakisha CampbellComets of Charles County2015-01-122015-12-31
Eric CarlsonApex Track Club2014-12-032015-12-31
Fran Carnevale2015-02-132015-12-31
Bryan CarpenterSt Mary's Striders2014-12-302015-12-31
Kenneth Carter SrGlenarden Track Club2015-02-092015-12-31
Keith ChapmanGideonites Track & Field Club2015-02-102015-12-31
Daryl Chapman-HewittGideonites Track & Field Club2015-03-022015-12-31
Craig ChassePotomac Valley Track Club2015-01-262015-12-31
Angelo Ciaramello Jr2015-02-262015-12-31
Corliss ClarkFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-212015-12-31
Larry ColbertGlenarden Track Club2015-01-142015-12-31
Leonard ColeyMarlboro Boys & Girls Club Track2015-03-012015-12-31
Lance Correia JrFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-232015-12-31
Dolores CrawfordGlenarden Track Club2015-01-112015-12-31
Garry CrawfordGlenarden Track Club2015-01-112015-12-31
Carla Cromer-ButlerD.C. Speed Track Club2015-01-312015-12-31
TaLea CrossFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-052015-12-31
Carla CunninghamFASST Track and Field Club2014-12-312015-12-31
Daevon DancyGideonites Track & Field Club2015-02-122015-12-31
Jim DarrPotomac Valley Track Club2014-12-132015-12-31
John Davenport Sr2015-01-032015-12-31
Alonzo DavisSouthwestern Youth Association2015-02-102015-12-31
George DavisFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-232015-12-31
James Davis JrWoodlawn Track Pack2015-02-032015-12-31
Shayla DavisFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-242015-12-31
Philippe Derosier2015-02-282015-12-31
Ronald Dickerson2015-03-162015-12-31
Aaron Dillardi5 ELITE2015-03-022015-12-31
Dessalyn Dillard2015-01-142015-12-31
Adrian Dixon SrPioneer Athletic Club2015-03-232015-12-31
Antimieo DixonHenson Valley Flyers Track Club2015-03-252015-12-31
Robert Dixon2015-02-102015-12-31
Siretta DixonHenson Valley Flyers Track Club2015-03-112015-12-31
Kevyn Dodsoni5 ELITE2015-01-112015-12-31
Lori Dodsoni5 ELITE2015-01-032015-12-31
Anthony DozierTrack Express Track Club2014-11-042015-12-31
Sandra DozierTrack Express Track Club2015-02-092015-12-31
William DrakefordComets of Charles County2015-01-142015-12-31
Malcolm Drewery JrFASST Track and Field Club2015-02-032015-12-31
Kenneth DudleyD.C. Speed Track Club2015-01-292015-12-31
Anthony DziepakPotomac Valley Track Club2015-03-092015-12-31
Titina EasonGlenarden Track Club2014-12-312015-12-31
Trent EdgertonGlenarden Track Club2015-03-262015-12-31
Carlos EdwardsComets of Charles County2015-01-282015-12-31
Thomas Elder2015-02-102015-12-31
Steven EngramGlenarden Track Club2015-02-052015-12-31
Robert Etheridge2015-03-022015-12-31
Gregory FaisonFull Speed Athletics, Inc.2015-02-022015-12-31
Melvin FieldsGlenarden Track Club2015-01-142015-12-31
Thomas Finley2015-02-062015-12-31
Pamela FishFull Speed Athletics, Inc.2015-02-022015-12-31
Douglas FlemingEldersburg Rogue Runners - Arrows2015-02-252015-12-31
John Fletemeyer2015-03-172015-12-31
Tara FloresVector Elite Track Club2014-12-212015-12-31
Willie Fogle JrGlenarden Track Club2015-01-022015-12-31
Clarence Franklin JrGlenarden Track Club2015-01-172015-12-31
Denise FranklinGlenarden Track Club2015-01-272015-12-31
Claudette FrazerGideonites Track & Field Club2015-02-122015-12-31
Karen FrazierGlenarden Track Club2015-02-162015-12-31
Gail FullerEbenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners2015-02-082015-12-31
Rodney Gainous JrMarlboro Boys & Girls Club Track2015-02-282015-12-31
Demeatric GambleComets of Charles County2015-01-132015-12-31
LaRhonda GambleComets of Charles County2015-01-132015-12-31
William GerholdLightning Running Club2015-03-062015-12-31
Jacqueline Gibson-BarrowGlenarden Track Club2015-02-112015-12-31
Adrian GilbertOwings Mills Track Club2015-03-082015-12-31
Jonathan GlassGlenarden Track Club2015-02-102015-12-31
Kennon Goff2015-02-052015-12-31
Charmaine GrantMarlboro Boys & Girls Club Track2015-03-232015-12-31
Valentine GrantMarlboro Boys & Girls Club Track2015-03-192015-12-31
Sharlyn GrayFASST Track and Field Club2014-12-302015-12-31
Aaron Green SrGrace Beauty Speed Organization2015-03-112015-12-31
Deborah GreenGrace Beauty Speed Organization2014-12-262015-12-31
Kori GreenFASST Track and Field Club2015-01-082015-12-31
Norman GreyFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-202015-12-31
Ned GunterEbenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners2015-01-242015-12-31
Stephen HadleyD.C. Speed Track Club2014-12-042015-12-31
Lauren HaleyFASST Track and Field Club2014-12-312015-12-31
Leslie HallCavalier-Cavalette Track Club2014-12-152015-12-31
Tishy Halli5 ELITE2015-03-192015-12-31
Darryl HamiltonFASST Track and Field Club2014-12-312015-12-31
Kelly HamiltonGlenarden Track Club2015-01-212015-12-31
Thea HammockComets of Charles County2015-01-282015-12-31
Tinina HarleyFull Speed Athletics, Inc.2014-12-292015-12-31
Katesae HarringtonHTL2015-02-012015-12-31
Kenneth HarrisGlenarden Track Club2015-02-012015-12-31
Tawana HarrisGlenarden Track Club2015-02-012015-12-31
Derrick HawkinsComets of Charles County2015-01-142015-12-31
Monte HawkinsMcLean Youth Track and Field2015-03-222015-12-31
Sherwin HawkinsComets of Charles County2015-01-272015-12-31
Mary HaynesBaltimore City Track & Field2015-01-082015-12-31
Stephen HaysMontgomery County Road Runners Club2015-01-272015-12-31
Darryn HendersonFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-192015-12-31
Dawn HendersonFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-022015-12-31
Art Henry2015-02-082015-12-31
Raymond HensonGlenarden Track Club2015-01-052015-12-31
Richard HermanFt. Belvoir "Sonic Boom" TC2015-01-192015-12-31
Lubin Hernandez PalominoPotomac Valley Track Club2015-01-162015-12-31
Adrian Hood Sri5 ELITE2015-01-272015-12-31
Terri HoskinsBowie Boys & Girls Club Tracksters2015-01-222015-12-31
Tawanda HowePikesville Cheetahs Track Club2015-01-042015-12-31
Faye HowellGlenarden Track Club2015-02-032015-12-31
Shaun HunterVector Elite Track Club2015-02-112015-12-31
Leron HusbandsTrack Express Track Club2015-03-052015-12-31
John Ivey JrVision Elite Track Club2015-02-122015-12-31
Shaun JefferyEbenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners2015-01-242015-12-31
Kristopher JenkinsFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-232015-12-31
Christian Johnson2015-02-012015-12-31
Derrick JohnsonGlenarden Track Club2015-02-102015-12-31
Kimberly JohnsonFull Speed Athletics, Inc.2014-11-042015-12-31
Kimeka JohnsonFirebirds Athletic Club2015-03-152015-12-31
Maurice JohnsonFull Speed Athletics, Inc.2014-11-112015-12-31
Robert JohnsonBowie Boys & Girls Club Tracksters2015-01-272015-12-31
Tiana Johnsoni5 ELITE2015-01-122015-12-31
T'Anya Johnson NewellEbenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners2015-02-052015-12-31
April Renee Johnson-Belti5 ELITE2015-01-122015-12-31
Cynthia Jones2015-02-262015-12-31
Thomas JonesMaryland Masters Track Club2015-03-242015-12-31
Constance JoppyFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-272015-12-31
James KeysPotomac Valley Track Club2015-01-162015-12-31
Jerry King IIFASST Track and Field Club2015-01-032015-12-31
Anthony KiserWoodlawn Track Pack2015-02-022015-12-31
Arthur KleinPotomac Valley Track Club2014-12-132015-12-31
Adam Knudson2015-03-132015-12-31
Dawn Kutobi5 ELITE2015-01-152015-12-31
Foster Lampkin SrPikesville Cheetahs Track Club2015-01-042015-12-31
Mark Landry SrGlenarden Track Club2015-02-022015-12-31
Philip LangBullseye Running2015-01-262015-12-31
Steven LeacockFirebirds Athletic Club2015-03-242015-12-31
Michael Lemon2015-03-122015-12-31
Howard Lewis SrFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-232015-12-31
Pamela LewisFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-232015-12-31
Phyllis LewisGlenarden Track Club2015-02-162015-12-31
Terence Lewis2015-01-122015-12-31
Dominique LincolnBullseye Running2015-01-312015-12-31
Judson Lincoln JrBullseye Running2015-01-312015-12-31
Ernest Long IIFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-192015-12-31
Herbert LopezP2 Track Club2015-03-202015-12-31
Edward Luthy IIIDC Vault2015-01-272015-12-31
Keisha MagwoodGlenarden Track Club2015-02-042015-12-31
Tonya ManagoVision Elite Track Club2015-02-112015-12-31
Ulysses ManleyD.C. Speed Track Club2015-01-222015-12-31
Carlos MasonOwings Mills Track Club2015-02-172015-12-31
Marguerite MatthewsGlenarden Track Club2015-01-062015-12-31
Tamara MaxwellFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-212015-12-31
Henry McCallumGlenarden Track Club2015-01-022015-12-31
Andre McColloughGlenarden Track Club2015-03-222015-12-31
Adrian McDanielFirebirds Athletic Club2015-03-022015-12-31
Cynthia McEwenD.C. Speed Track Club2015-01-242015-12-31
Larry McEwenD.C. Speed Track Club2015-01-302015-12-31
Carly MensahL.E.A.F Track Club2015-03-042015-12-31
Kirk MensahL.E.A.F Track Club2015-03-042015-12-31
Andrew Milisits JrFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-182015-12-31
Donn MillerD.C. Speed Track Club2015-01-282015-12-31
Adrian MitchellFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-022015-12-31
James MitchellMarlboro Boys & Girls Club Track2015-02-062015-12-31
Kenneth Mitchell2015-02-242015-12-31
William Montgomery JrFt. Belvoir "Sonic Boom" TC2015-02-082015-12-31
Angela MooreRandallstown Track Club2015-02-042015-12-31
Pamela MooringBullseye Running2015-02-012015-12-31
Clarence MorganFt. Belvoir "Sonic Boom" TC2015-02-022015-12-31
Marlo MullenFt. Belvoir "Sonic Boom" TC2015-01-232015-12-31
Justin Murdocki5 ELITE2015-02-082015-12-31
Jessica Myersi5 ELITE2015-01-032015-12-31
Eugene NealFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-262015-12-31
Trinette NewmanMountain Express Track Club2015-02-032015-12-31
Herbert NichollsElite Youth Track Club2015-01-302015-12-31
Tamarra Okoya2015-03-042015-12-31
Tifaqur OliverTrack Express Track Club2015-03-032015-12-31
Pearl OmomahGlenarden Track Club2015-02-282015-12-31
Maureen OwensFt. Belvoir "Sonic Boom" TC2015-01-222015-12-31
Lauren Palmer2015-03-062015-12-31
Gertrude PeaceUSA-JA2014-12-112015-12-31
James PearcePotomac Valley Track Club2014-11-132015-12-31
Richard Perry IVGlenarden Track Club2015-02-032015-12-31
John PettisGlenarden Track Club2015-01-202015-12-31
Errica PhilpottM180 Team Power Track Club2015-03-272015-12-31
Larry Pickett2015-02-272015-12-31
Sharon Pickett2015-02-272015-12-31
Ronae PierreFull Speed Athletics, Inc.2015-02-262015-12-31
Alma Jan PriceMountain Express Track Club2015-01-142015-12-31
Dr William PriceMountain Express Track Club2015-01-132015-12-31
Cory PuffettGlenarden Track Club2015-01-222015-12-31
James PyattWoodlawn Track Pack2015-01-152015-12-31
Donna RayEbenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners2015-01-052015-12-31
Giovanni ReumanteUSA-JA2015-01-132015-12-31
Michelle Rhoney2015-02-022015-12-31
Raymond Rice2015-01-132015-12-31
Chris Richardson SrCobra Track Club2015-03-102015-12-31
Michael RichlinVienna Youth Inc.2015-01-082015-12-31
Onaje Robinson I2015-01-282015-12-31
MARLENA ROBINSON2015-03-282015-12-31
Felix RogersRandallstown Track Club2015-01-182015-12-31
Vincent RolloOwings Mills Track Club2015-03-012015-12-31
Hamlin RossEbenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners2015-03-082015-12-31
Eric RountreeGlenarden Track Club2015-03-022015-12-31
Elizabeth RowPotomac Valley Track Club2014-12-122015-12-31
Rabbiah SabbakhanFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-222015-12-31
Gabrielle Sabharwal2015-01-272015-12-31
Louis Sales Jr2015-02-122015-12-31
Carmen SantanaGlenarden Track Club2015-03-092015-12-31
Martin SchultheisCatonsville Cougars Track Club2015-02-022015-12-31
Aneesha Scott2015-03-012015-12-31
C Scyphers2015-03-062015-12-31
Charmaine Shannon2015-03-062015-12-31
Shawn ShannonUSA-JA2015-01-132015-12-31
Charlene Sharpsi5 ELITE2015-01-122015-12-31
Evelyn Sharpsi5 ELITE2015-02-102015-12-31
Tanardo Sharpsi5 ELITE2015-02-112015-12-31
James ShellingtonFt. Belvoir "Sonic Boom" TC2015-01-212015-12-31
Doretha SimmonsVector Elite Track Club2015-01-212015-12-31
Alvin Simpkins JrD.C. Speed Track Club2015-02-272015-12-31
Clayton SingletonNew Wave Track Club2015-01-142015-12-31
Melissa SkeltonMcLean Youth Track and Field2014-12-032015-12-31
Barbara SmithElite Youth Track Club2015-01-212015-12-31
Damien SmithComets of Charles County2015-02-102015-12-31
Kenneth Smith2015-01-272015-12-31
Michael SmithD.C. Capitol T&F Club and CC Team, Inc.2015-02-062015-12-31
Renee SmithComets of Charles County2015-02-242015-12-31
Sharron SmithElite Youth Track Club2015-01-222015-12-31
Gary SmithsonTrack Express Track Club2015-02-092015-12-31
Darryl SpruillUSA-JA2015-01-172015-12-31
Thomas Stanley JrFASST Track and Field Club2014-12-312015-12-31
Armease Starks2015-01-072015-12-31
John Steiner2015-01-312015-12-31
Jennifer StephensPotomac Valley Track Club2014-12-122015-12-31
Fonda Stephens-KellyGlenarden Track Club2015-01-272015-12-31
Robert StewardFull Speed Athletics, Inc.2015-02-202015-12-31
Darcy StrouseLightning Running Club2015-02-042015-12-31
Traci SullivanVienna Youth Inc.2015-03-242015-12-31
Charles SwindellSummers & GeorgiaRee T.C.2015-01-252015-12-31
Tisha SydnorWoodlawn Track Pack2015-01-302015-12-31
Joan SyersNew Wave Track Club2015-01-182015-12-31
Darius Tarver2015-02-182015-12-31
Kelvin TaylorRandallstown Track Club2015-01-112015-12-31
Jonathan ThomasFirebirds Athletic Club2015-02-112015-12-31
Garfield Thompson2015-02-182015-12-31
Kevin ThompsonBowie Boys & Girls Club Tracksters2014-12-092015-12-31
Stevie Thompson IIGlenarden Track Club2015-03-232015-12-31
Tanika ThompsonFASST Track and Field Club2014-12-302015-12-31
Keishia ThorpeU.S. Elite International Track and Field, Inc.2015-03-252015-12-31
Tosha TrotterD.C. Speed Track Club2014-11-282015-12-31
Gordon Trotz2014-12-312015-12-31
Ramon Valentine IIIEYT Spartans2015-01-052015-12-31
Ecola VirgilFull Speed Athletics, Inc.2015-01-102015-12-31
Michelle WalkerGlenarden Track Club2015-03-222015-12-31
Steven WalkerGlenarden Track Club2015-03-222015-12-31
Keneisha Warmington2015-01-042015-12-31
Cherlyn Warren-Mohr2015-01-042015-12-31
Jennifer WatersFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-302015-12-31
Robert WatsonComets of Charles County2015-01-262015-12-31
Sherisse WatsonComets of Charles County2015-01-262015-12-31
Galen Wattsi5 ELITE2015-03-032015-12-31
Stacey WhitlockUSA-JA2015-02-092015-12-31
John WilliamsComets of Charles County2014-12-272015-12-31
Arthur Williei5 ELITE2015-01-162015-12-31
Brian WillisGlenarden Track Club2015-02-042015-12-31
Debbie WilsonBowie Boys & Girls Club Tracksters2015-02-032015-12-31
Henry WilsonApex Track Club2014-12-032015-12-31
Philroy WilsonFASST Track and Field Club2014-12-312015-12-31
Quentin WilsonColumbia Express Track Club2015-01-052015-12-31
Randy WilsonTrack Express Track Club2015-02-122015-12-31
Serena WilsonMcLean Youth Track and Field2015-02-132015-12-31
Darlene Wilson-DyerTrack Express Track Club2015-01-152015-12-31
Jay WindPotomac Valley Track Club2014-12-112015-12-31
Gil WoodardFirebirds Athletic Club2014-12-072015-12-31
Robert WoodardFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-282015-12-31
Jaminah WorthamGlenarden Track Club2015-03-172015-12-31
Simone WrayFirebirds Athletic Club2015-01-242015-12-31
Vennard WrightMarlboro Boys & Girls Club Track2015-02-122015-12-31
Cedric Wynn2015-01-292015-12-31
Charmaine YarbroughNew Wave Track Club2015-01-202015-12-31
Brian Young2015-01-142015-12-31
Barry Zavislan2014-12-272015-12-31
Nike Hershey Visa BMW UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx