Join/Renew Now
1:23:49T Trevor Baron 17 NYAC 9/4 Finland
1:25:08 John Nunn 32 US Army 10/31 Congers, NY
1:29:21.6 John Nunn 32 US Army 6/27 Des Moines Iowa
1:29:49 John Nunn 32 US Army 9/12 Oakland, CA
1:31:51 Trevor Barron 17 NYAC 2/7 Surprise AZ
1:32:10 Patrick Stroupe 25 unattached 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1:33:11 Tim Seaman 37 NYAC 6/27 Des Moines, Iowa
1:34:15 Dan Serianni 20 World Class 10/31 Congers, NY
1:34:54 Patrick Stroupe 25 KC Smoke 6/27 Des Moines, Iowa
1:36:10 Benjamin Shorey 27 unattached 6/27 Des Moines, Iowa
1:36:18 Dan Serianni 20 World Class 5/30 Ocean Township, NJ
1:36:29 Tim Seaman 37 NYAC 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1:36:56 Michael Tarantino 26 unattached 6/27 Des Moines, Iowa
1:37:38 Matt DeWitt   Parkside AC 6/27 Des Moines, Iowa
1:38:17 Dan Serianni 20 USA/ Unattached 5/30 Toronto CAN
1:38:22 Jose Moncada 20 SE PA AC 6/27 Des Moines, Iowa
1:38:26 Dan Serianni 19 World Class 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1:38:45.1T Tim Seaman 37 NYAC 7/30 U of Toronto, Toronto, Can
1:39:15 Michael Mannozzi 23 Notre Dame-OH 5/9 Dayton OH
1:39:46 Dan Serianni 19 World Class 6/27 Des Moines, Iowa
1:39:59.6T Michael Mannozzi 23 Notre Dame-OH 7/30 U of Toronto, Toronto, Can.
1:40:18T Matthew Forgues 18 ME HS 6/23 Auburn ME
1:40:55.3s Dave McGovern 45 World Class 10/31 Congers, NY
1:41:28 Michael Mannozzi 23 Notre Dame-OH 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1:41:29.23T Dan Serianni 19 World Class 7/11 Miramar, Fla.
1:42:34 Michael Kazmierczak 23 Walk Usa 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1:42:43 Michael Mannozzi 23 Notre Dame-OH 6/27 Des Moines, Iowa
1:43:43 Kyle Hively 23 Miami Valley TC 5/9 Dayton OH
1:45:14.51T Jose Moncada 20 SE PA AC 7/11 Miramar, Fla.
1:46:24s Dave McGovern 45 World Class 9/12 Ocean Township, NJ
1:46:24s Ray Sharp 50 Pegasus 9/12 Ocean Township, NJ
1:46:24s Matt DeWitt   Parkside AC 9/12 Ocean Township, NJ
1:46:54 Ric Holt 46 ? 11/14 Coconut Beach, FL
1:47:54 Chris Schmid 63 World Class 11/14 Coconut Beach, FL
1:48:05.0T Michael Mannozzi 23 Notre Dame-OH 6/12 Yellow Springs OH
1:48:23 Ricardo Haro ?? unattached 2/7 Surprise AZ
1:49:35 John Soucheck 44 Shore AC 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1:50:11s Jose Moncada 20 SE PA AC 9/12 Ocean Township, NJ
1:50:26 Chris Knotts 55 Miami Valley TC 5/9 Dayton OH
1:50:34.3T Omar Nash 35 Miami Valley TC 6/12 Yellow Springs OH
1:50:35 Mark Green 54 unattached 9/12 Oakland, CA
1:51:16 Mitchell Brickson 18 Miami Valley TC 5/9 Dayton OH
1:51:19 Jonathan Hallman 17 unattached 8/15 Minneapolis MN
1:51:28 John Randall 18 Miami Valley TC 5/9 Dayton OH
1:51:52 Steven Pecinovsky 54 World Class 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1:54:04s Dave Talcott 49 Shore AC 9/12 Ocean Township, NJ
1:54:04s John Soucheck 44 Shore AC 9/12 Ocean Township, NJ
1:55:39 Leon Jasionowski 66 Pegasus AC 11/14 Coconut Beach, FL
1:55:47 Chris Schmid 63 World Class 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1:56:30s Chris Schmid 63 World Class 9/12 Ocean Township, NJ
1:57:35 Juan Moscoso 38 ? 11/14 Coconut Beach, FL
1:58:30 David Swarts 44 Pegasus AC 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1:58:30 Andrew Smith 61 ? 11/14 Coconut Beach, FL
1:59:17 Max Walker 64 Indiana Walk 5/9 Dayton OH
1:59:24 Leon Jasionowski 65 Pegasus AC 4/11 Lake Ronkonkoma NY

KEY:
T – race was on a Track.
S – Split time from a longer race (i.e. 30k, 40k nationals)

 

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.