Join/Renew Now
2014 

Open

20km Women
1- Maria Michta- 28- Walk USA –1:35:54/ 1:30.49
2- Miranda Melville- 25- NYAC –1:37:59 / 1:33:10
3- Erin Gray- 27- Bowerman AC -1:39:24
4- Katie Burnett- 25 – Unatt – 1:40:02
5- Sam Cohen -37–WRRT- 1:40:04
6- Susan Randall -40 –MVTC- 1:40:22
7- Erin Taylor-Talcott -35 -Shore AC – 1:43:42/ 1:41:04
8- Robyn Stevens -31–Wolfpack RC – not at US Champs/1:46:13
 
20km Men
1- John Nunn- 36- US Army- 1:27:56 /1:26:45
2- Patrick Stroupe -29- Kansas City Smoke-1:29:27/ 1:27:12
3- Nick Christie - 23- Missouri Baptist- 1:29:53 / 1:29:19
4- Alejandro Chavez- 21- Missouri Baptist- 1:30:29/ 1:29:21
5- Michael Mannozzi - 28- Shore AC-1:36:05/ 1:31:10
6- Emmanuel Corvera - 21 Unatt- 1:34:09/ 1:31:31
7- John Cody Risch - 23- Q Elite- 1:32:50
8- Jon Hallman- 21 - Shore AC – 1:39:33/ 1:34:45
 
50km Men
1- John Nunn - 36- US Army 4:04:08
2- Patrick Stroupe - 29 - Kansas City Smoke- 4:29:43/ 4:23:13
3- Nick Christie- 22-Missouri Baptist- 4:24:45
4- Michael Mannozzi - 28 –Shore AC – 4:32:14
5- Ian Whatley- 57-WCRW- 4:46:49/ 4:41:46
 
50km Women
1- Erin Taylor-Talcott- 35- Shore AC- 4:38:11/ 4:34:46
2- Katie Burnett- 25 –Unatt-4:39:42
3- Susan Randall- 40- MVTC- 4:42:34
 
Junior

Junior Women
1- Katharine Newhoff-17- Walk USA-52:23/ 51:40
2- Anali Cisneros -17–Elgin Sharks- 53:42
3- Katie Michta-18- Walk USA- 53:46/ 51:31
4- Monika Farmer-17- Walk USA- 54:53/ 53:15
5- Kayla Allen-15 Auburn T&F- 57:31
6- Fiona Dunleavy-18- Rockwall Mustang-57:38/ 53:37
7- Brenda McCollum-19 -Unatt- 57:56/ 51:55
8- Meaghan Podlaski-17–Unatt – not at US Champs/ 54:01
 
Junior Men
1- Anthony Peters-18- Elgin Sharks- 48:19/ 45:31
2- Alexander Peters-18- Elgin Sharks- 48:23
3- Cameron Haught- 16-Miami -Valley TC - 48:41/ 48:36
4- Nathaniel Roberts-18- Bowerman AC- 50:14
5- Andy Vasquez-16- Cornhusker Flyers - 51:53
6- Spencer Dunn-16- Unatt- 52:18/ 50:40
7- Jonathan Lazor- 18 –Conn RW- 52:46/ 51:26
 
Women Under 23
1- Molly Josephs- 20- Missouri Baptist- 1:46:50
2- Brittany Collins- 20- Walk USA -1:56:29
 
Men Under 23
1- Alejandro Chavez – 21-Missouri Baptist  - 1:30:29/ 1:29:21
2- Emmanuel Corvera – 21- Unatt – 1:34:09/ 1:31:31
3 - Jon Hallman- 21- Shore AC -1:39:33/ 1:34:45
4 -Nate Vanderwall – 22- Unatt –not at US Champs/1:39:10

2014 Youth Honor Roll

Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.