Join/Renew Now

Full Results

  • USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/24/2017 t
                        Rock Chalk Park -  University of Kansas                    
                                        Results                                    
     
    100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
         JO Meet: J 14.11  7/30/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Robinson, Malea           09 08-N.O. Beng             14.49Q  3.9  7 
      2 Poythress, Madison        09 04-Star Trac             14.54Q  1.5  1 
      3 Rainey, Charis            09 12-Dave Beth             14.58Q  2.6  6 
      4 Hopkins, Saniyah          09 14-Sacrament             14.67Q  0.9  3 
      5 Cofield, Ashunni          09 12-Desoto Ni             14.85Q  1.4  4  14.850
      6 Henderson, Devyn          09 10-48-Unatta             14.86Q  0.4  5 
      7 McLeod, Taylor            09 03-Rolesvill             14.87Q  1.5  2 
      8 Bethel, Grace             09 05-Louisvill             14.55Q  3.9  7 
      9 Anderson, Ariana          09 15-Usa Rocke             14.64Q  2.6  6 
     10 Welbon, Tiana             09 03-Firebirds             14.70Q  0.9  3 
     11 Merritt, Malia            09 07-Waukegan              14.97Q  0.4  5  14.962
     12 Fraser, Cassidee          09 03-Run U Xpr             14.99Q  1.4  4 
     13 Dostal, Logann            09 08-29-Unatta             15.14Q  1.5  2 
     14 Swinson, Tamiya           09 04-Sapphire              15.17Q  1.5  1 
     15 Brown, Aaliyah            09 06-River Cit             14.85q  0.9  3  14.849
     16 Morgan, Aiden             09 12-North Tex             14.97q  0.4  5  14.965
     17 Moses, Gabrielle          09 04-45-Unatta             15.02q  0.9  3 
     18 Walker, Bri'elle          09 09-Tulsa Exp             15.04q  3.9  7 
     19 Hill, Alexandria          09 08-Eagles Wi             15.08q  2.6  6 
     20 Allison, Evie             09 15-Usa Rocke             15.15q  2.6  6 
     21 Davis, Jessica            09 15-Speed Cad             15.21q  3.9  7 
     22 Jimerson, Chyann          09 15-Xtreme Sp             15.24q  1.5  2 
     23 Reed, Amaya               09 09-Team Unit             15.25q  0.9  3 
     24 White, Za'Nariae          09 07-Sycamore              15.27q  2.6  6 
     25 Burnett, A'Zariah         09 10-Arizona C             15.30   1.5  1  15.297
     26 Carter, Madison           09 12-North Tex             15.30   2.6  6  15.299
     27 El-amin, Sabriyah         09 10-Accelerat             15.33   1.5  2 
     28 Edwards, Jannah           09 06-Alabama H             15.34   1.5  2 
     29 Reilly, Taylor            09 02-New Jerse             15.38   1.5  1 
     30 Cole, JeAuni              09 15-Las Vegas             15.39   1.4  4 
     31 Holland, Hannah           09 07-Warrior A             15.42   0.4  5 
     32 Paige, Meilani            09 13-South Cen             15.44   1.4  4 
     33 Walker, Kamarah           09 08-Lincoln C             15.54   1.5  2  15.538
     34 Sondag, Abigail           09 13-Tri City              15.54   0.4  5  15.539
     35 Peck, Tiana               10 12-Track Hou             15.60   1.5  2 
     36 Robinson, Cheyanne        09 09-Ultimate              15.77   0.9  3 
     37 Martin, Amari             09 09-Ok Jaguar             15.79   3.9  7  15.786
     38 Crowley, Sage             09 09-Springfie             15.79   0.4  5  15.787
     39 Womack, Chyna             09 02-Wilmingto             15.85   3.9  7 
     40 Kitiona, Breanna          09 11-Mercury T             15.92   1.5  1  15.914
     41 Hackler, Jacy             09 09-365kc                 15.92   3.9  7  15.920
     42 Davis, Keniyah            09 06-River Cit             15.93   0.4  5 
     43 Flowers, Kiersten         09 06-Rutherfor             15.95   1.4  4  15.947
     43 Jackson, Akire            09 14-East Palo             15.95   2.6  6  15.947
     45 Crooke, Kenzie            09 07-Fishers F             15.97   1.5  1 
     46 Wallace, Brookelynne      09 09-27-Unatta             16.00   1.4  4  15.991
     47 Byers, Lyric              09 09-Kansas Ci             16.00   0.4  5  15.999
     48 Williams, Aniyah          09 09-Kansas El             16.01   1.5  2 
     49 McClain, Layla            09 13-Top Fligh             16.02   3.9  7 
     50 Duncan, Kendalyn          10 06-River Cit             16.03   1.4  4 
     51 Strong, Megan             09 05-Southwest             16.17   2.6  6 
     52 Wilson, Sheree            09 02-Nittany T             16.46   0.9  3 
     53 Davis, Ava                10 10-Arizona T             16.89   1.5  1 
     
    100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
         JO Meet: J 14.11  7/30/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Poythress, Madison        09 04-Star Trac             14.43Q  2.2  2 
      2 Anderson, Ariana          09 15-Usa Rocke             14.50Q  2.4  3 
      3 Robinson, Malea           09 08-N.O. Beng             14.61Q  3.2  1  14.603
      4 Bethel, Grace             09 05-Louisvill             14.44Q  2.2  2 
      5 Hopkins, Saniyah          09 14-Sacrament             14.51Q  2.4  3 
      6 Henderson, Devyn          09 10-48-Unatta             14.91Q  3.2  1 
      7 Swinson, Tamiya           09 04-Sapphire              14.47q  2.2  2 
      8 Cofield, Ashunni          09 12-Desoto Ni             14.54q  2.2  2 
      9 Rainey, Charis            09 12-Dave Beth             14.61   2.4  3  14.607
     10 Morgan, Aiden             09 12-North Tex             14.73   2.4  3 
     11 Brown, Aaliyah            09 06-River Cit             14.80   2.4  3 
     12 Davis, Jessica            09 15-Speed Cad             14.87   2.4  3 
     13 Dostal, Logann            09 08-29-Unatta             14.92   3.2  1 
     14 Welbon, Tiana             09 03-Firebirds             14.94   2.4  3 
     15 McLeod, Taylor            09 03-Rolesvill             15.00   3.2  1 
     16 Merritt, Malia            09 07-Waukegan              15.06   2.2  2 
     17 Jimerson, Chyann          09 15-Xtreme Sp             15.09   2.4  3 
     18 Hill, Alexandria          09 08-Eagles Wi             15.14   3.2  1 
     19 Fraser, Cassidee          09 03-Run U Xpr             15.16   3.2  1 
     20 Walker, Bri'elle          09 09-Tulsa Exp             15.17   3.2  1 
     21 Moses, Gabrielle          09 04-45-Unatta             15.33   2.2  2 
     22 Reed, Amaya               09 09-Team Unit             15.37   2.2  2 
     23 White, Za'Nariae          09 07-Sycamore              15.62   3.2  1 
     24 Allison, Evie             09 15-Usa Rocke             15.82   2.2  2 
     
    100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
         JO Meet: J 14.11  7/30/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Poythress, Madison        09 04-Star Trac             14.31  -1.4 
      2 Cofield, Ashunni          09 12-Desoto Ni             14.65  -1.4  14.648
      3 Robinson, Malea           09 08-N.O. Beng             14.65  -1.4  14.650
      4 Swinson, Tamiya           09 04-Sapphire              14.76  -1.4 
      5 Hopkins, Saniyah          09 14-Sacrament             14.88  -1.4 
      6 Bethel, Grace             09 05-Louisvill             14.91  -1.4 
      7 Anderson, Ariana          09 15-Usa Rocke             15.09  -1.4 
      8 Henderson, Devyn          09 10-48-Unatta             15.14  -1.4 
     
    200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
         JO Meet: J 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Poythress, Madison        09 04-Star Trac             30.32Q  1.1  1 
      2 Rainey, Charis            09 12-Dave Beth             30.57Q  0.8  3 
      3 Robinson, Malea           09 08-N.O. Beng             30.85Q  2.5  5 
      4 Fraser, Cassidee          09 03-Run U Xpr             31.67Q  0.4  2 
      5 Brown, Aaliyah            09 06-River Cit             31.78Q  1.0  4 
      6 Paige, Meilani            09 13-South Cen             32.10Q  2.1  6 
      7 Moses, Gabrielle          09 04-45-Unatta             31.54Q  2.5  5 
      8 Jackson, Shari            09 03-Run U Xpr             31.75Q  0.8  3 
      9 Beals, Ciana              09 15-Vegas Ste             31.92Q  1.0  4 
     10 Swinson, Tamiya           09 04-Sapphire              32.11Q  1.1  1 
     11 Henderson, Devyn          09 10-48-Unatta             32.14Q  2.1  6 
     12 Anderson, Ariana          09 15-Usa Rocke             32.63Q  0.4  2 
     13 Merritt, Malia            09 07-Waukegan              32.01q  2.5  5 
     14 Patton, Braelyn           09 12-Texas Sto             32.30q  2.1  6 
     15 McLeod, Taylor            09 03-Rolesvill             32.36q  0.8  3 
     16 Van Irvin, Ariyana        09 03-F.I.A. Am             32.65q  0.8  3  32.641
     17 Jimerson, Chyann          09 15-Xtreme Sp             32.65q  1.1  1  32.646
     18 Ross, Reagan              09 12-2 Feet Ah             32.68q  1.1  1 
     19 Ross, LaBrasia            09 06-River Cit             32.74q  1.1  1 
     20 Vaughn, Zoe               09 06-Youth Tra             33.06q  1.0  4 
     21 Reed, Amaya               09 09-Team Unit             33.19q  1.1  1 
     22 Reilly, Taylor            09 02-New Jerse             33.23q  1.1  1 
     23 Eans, Winter              09 09-Young Phe             33.24q  0.4  2 
     24 Sondag, Abigail           09 13-Tri City              33.26q  1.0  4 
     25 Holland, Hannah           09 07-Warrior A             33.28   1.0  4 
     26 Franklin, A'Lonah         09 08-Boys & Gi             33.42   0.8  3 
     27 Wallace, Brookelynne      09 09-27-Unatta             33.46   1.1  1 
     28 White, Za'Nariae          09 07-Sycamore              33.54   2.5  5 
     29 Blackstock, Markayla      09 12-Unattache             33.67   2.1  6 
     30 Neal, Micah               09 12-Mach 1 TC             33.77   2.1  6 
     31 Kitiona, Breanna          09 11-Mercury T             33.82   0.4  2 
     32 Edwards, Jannah           09 06-Alabama H             33.93   2.1  6 
     33 Davis, Jessica            09 15-Speed Cad             34.04   2.5  5 
     34 Porter, Tre'sor           09 08-Wings of              34.08   1.0  4 
     35 Crowley, Sage             09 09-Springfie             34.21   0.8  3 
     36 Robinson, Cheyanne        09 09-Ultimate              34.26   1.0  4 
     37 Peoples, Jhalia           10 07-Aurora Fl             34.30   0.8  3  34.295
     37 Colosimo, Shay            09 10-Az Burn               34.30   0.4  2  34.295
     39 Bethel, Grace             09 05-Louisvill             34.33   0.4  2 
     40 Francis, Solange          09 01-Capital C             34.43   0.8  3 
     41 Davis, Ava                10 10-Arizona T             34.66   1.1  1 
     42 Hicks, Khloe              09 14-Umoja                 34.88   0.8  3 
     43 Morrow, Aliyah            09 10-Arizona C             35.01   2.5  5 
     44 Byers, Lyric              09 09-Kansas Ci             35.04   2.1  6 
     45 Wilson, Sheree            09 02-Nittany T             35.06   1.0  4 
     46 Bond, Saniyah             09 02-Willis/Ca             35.10   2.1  6 
     47 Hackler, Jacy             09 09-365kc                 35.28   2.5  5 
     48 Womack, Chyna             09 02-Wilmingto             35.51   0.4  2 
     49 Slack, Adysn              09 08-Mississip             35.66   2.5  5 
     50 McClain, Layla            09 13-Top Fligh             35.68   0.4  2 
     51 Wells, Morrae             09 09-Pure Tale             36.10   0.4  2 
     52 Crawford, Sophia          09 14-Sacrament             36.68   2.5  5 
     53 Zaragoza, Angelina        09 14-Castro Va             36.90   2.1  6 
     54 Strong, Megan             09 05-Southwest             37.38   1.0  4 
     
    200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
         JO Meet: J 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Robinson, Malea           09 08-N.O. Beng             29.86Q  1.6  3 
      2 Poythress, Madison        09 04-Star Trac             30.29Q  1.7  1 
      3 Rainey, Charis            09 12-Dave Beth             30.43Q  2.1  2 
      4 Swinson, Tamiya           09 04-Sapphire              29.87Q  1.6  3 
      5 Henderson, Devyn          09 10-48-Unatta             30.54Q  2.1  2 
      6 Moses, Gabrielle          09 04-45-Unatta             31.27Q  1.7  1 
      7 Jackson, Shari            09 03-Run U Xpr             30.55q  2.1  2 
      8 Brown, Aaliyah            09 06-River Cit             31.37q  2.1  2  31.361
      9 Paige, Meilani            09 13-South Cen             31.37   1.7  1  31.362
     10 Fraser, Cassidee          09 03-Run U Xpr             31.37   1.6  3  31.368
     11 Patton, Braelyn           09 12-Texas Sto             31.42   2.1  2 
     12 Beals, Ciana              09 15-Vegas Ste             31.70   1.6  3 
     13 Eans, Winter              09 09-Young Phe             31.87   2.1  2 
     14 Van Irvin, Ariyana        09 03-F.I.A. Am             32.05   1.6  3 
     15 Jimerson, Chyann          09 15-Xtreme Sp             32.16   2.1  2 
     16 Merritt, Malia            09 07-Waukegan              32.17   1.7  1 
     17 Reed, Amaya               09 09-Team Unit             32.20   1.6  3 
     18 Ross, LaBrasia            09 06-River Cit             32.45   1.7  1 
     19 McLeod, Taylor            09 03-Rolesvill             32.51   1.6  3 
     20 Vaughn, Zoe               09 06-Youth Tra             32.89   2.1  2 
     21 Sondag, Abigail           09 13-Tri City              32.90   1.7  1 
     22 Reilly, Taylor            09 02-New Jerse             33.04   1.6  3 
     23 Anderson, Ariana          09 15-Usa Rocke             33.39   1.7  1 
     -- Ross, Reagan              09 12-2 Feet Ah                DQ   1.7  1  Lane Violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
         JO Meet: J 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Poythress, Madison        09 04-Star Trac             29.42N  0.8 
      2 Robinson, Malea           09 08-N.O. Beng             29.69   0.8 
      3 Rainey, Charis            09 12-Dave Beth             30.48   0.8 
      4 Brown, Aaliyah            09 06-River Cit             30.71   0.8 
      5 Moses, Gabrielle          09 04-45-Unatta             30.77   0.8 
      6 Henderson, Devyn          09 10-48-Unatta             30.80   0.8 
      7 Jackson, Shari            09 03-Run U Xpr             30.81   0.8 
      8 Swinson, Tamiya           09 04-Sapphire              31.62   0.8 
     
    400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
         JO Meet: J 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Robinson, Malea           09 08-N.O. Beng           1:08.58q  2 
      2 Jackson, Shari            09 03-Run U Xpr           1:10.14q  3 
      3 Bailey, Jazman            09 12-Hallmark            1:10.40q  1 
      4 Beals, Ciana              09 15-Vegas Ste           1:11.99q  6 
      5 Eans, Winter              09 09-Young Phe           1:12.12q  5 
      6 Blackstock, Markayla      09 12-Unattache           1:12.29q  4 
      7 Word, Taliyah             09 10-Arizona C           1:12.75q  5 
      8 Fraser, Cassidee          09 03-Run U Xpr           1:12.76q  5 
      9 Carter, Sasha             09 04-Amp Elite           1:12.98   7 
     10 Henderson, Devyn          09 10-48-Unatta           1:13.77   4 
     11 Fuh, Jerina               09 15-Los Angel           1:13.82   6 
     12 Paige, Meilani            09 13-South Cen           1:14.01   7 
     13 Talley, Samona            09 12-Hallmark            1:14.45   7 
     14 Umbles, Jeremya           09 15-Las Vegas           1:14.77   3 
     15 Stuart, Emoni             09 14-East Palo           1:15.09   1 
     16 Patton, Braelyn           09 12-Texas Sto           1:15.54   2 
     17 Small, McKenzie           09 03-Bowie Boy           1:15.58   3 
     18 Moses, Gabrielle          09 04-45-Unatta           1:15.84   1 
     19 Watkins, Asaira           09 15-Valley Un           1:15.87   2 
     20 Francis, Solange          09 01-Capital C           1:16.20   2 
     21 Reed, Amaya               09 09-Team Unit           1:16.25   4  1:16.246
     22 Howard, Eryn              09 14-Sacrament           1:16.25   2  1:16.247
     23 Campos, Samantha          09 08-Lincoln C           1:16.36   4 
     24 Colosimo, Shay            09 10-Az Burn             1:16.38   5 
     25 Ross, Ma'Leya             09 03-Port City           1:16.44   2 
     26 Jackson, Zarya            09 06-Alabama H           1:16.85   6 
     27 Bethel, Grace             09 05-Louisvill           1:17.51   1 
     28 Sanders, Justyce          09 09-R.C. Stri           1:17.62   1 
     29 McCarl, Hailee            09 08-Mvp Track           1:17.63   1 
     30 Peoples, Jhalia           10 07-Aurora Fl           1:18.09   6 
     31 Williams, Lauryn          09 09-Excelerat           1:18.42   5 
     32 Olusoga, Danae            09 13-37-Unatta           1:18.68   6 
     33 Witt, Zenobia             09 10-Macktrack           1:18.72   3 
     34 Gaines, Malanya           09 10-Macktrack           1:18.96   7 
     35 Wade, Imani               09 15-Las Vegas           1:18.98   6 
     36 Swinson, Tamiya           09 04-Sapphire            1:19.11   7 
     37 Means, Morgan             09 04-Elite Spe           1:19.77   4 
     38 Merritt, Malia            09 07-Waukegan            1:20.40   6 
     39 Kitiona, Breanna          09 11-Mercury T           1:21.47   3 
     40 Pitts-Ely, Whitney        09 02-Steel Cit           1:22.50   5 
     41 Hill, Alonna              09 09-Tgm Winds           1:22.84   6 
     42 Huether, Frankie          09 08-40-Unatta           1:22.98   7 
     43 Bond, Saniyah             09 02-Willis/Ca           1:23.34   2 
     44 Crawford, Sophia          09 14-Sacrament           1:23.52   1 
     45 Devine, Addison           09 09-Hot Feet            1:23.66   7 
     46 Abdul-Waalee, Amani       10 02-Nadia Tra           1:24.42   2 
     47 Gordon, Maryann           10 09-Okc Fuel            1:25.49   5 
     48 Hicks, Khloe              09 14-Umoja               1:25.81   3 
     49 Wilson, Sienna            09 02-Nittany T           1:26.19   4 
     50 Peterson, Daniyah         09 04-Miami Nor           1:27.32   1 
     51 Moses, Ava                10 06-Natchitoc           1:27.33   3 
     52 Rodriguez, Lauren         09 01-Ocean Bre           1:35.20   3 
     -- Ross, Reagan              09 12-2 Feet Ah                DQ   4  Lane Violation
     -- Porter, Tre'sor           09 08-Wings of                 DQ   5  Lane Violation
     -- Robinson, Cheyanne        09 09-Ultimate                 DQ   3  Lane Violation
     -- Lewallen, Makayla         09 09-Hays Stri                DQ   7  Lane Violation
     -- Vaughn, Zoe               09 06-Youth Tra                DQ   4  Lane Violation
     -- Prospere, Deziann         09 01-Capital C                DQ   1  Lane Violation
     
    400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
         JO Meet: J 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Bailey, Jazman            09 12-Hallmark            1:08.35  
      2 Robinson, Malea           09 08-N.O. Beng           1:09.50  
      3 Blackstock, Markayla      09 12-Unattache           1:11.01  
      4 Jackson, Shari            09 03-Run U Xpr           1:12.30  
      5 Word, Taliyah             09 10-Arizona C           1:13.79  
      6 Fraser, Cassidee          09 03-Run U Xpr           1:15.79  
      7 Beals, Ciana              09 15-Vegas Ste           1:16.10  
      8 Eans, Winter              09 09-Young Phe           1:16.36  
     
    800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
         JO Meet: J 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Neal, Micah               09 12-Mach 1 TC           2:47.04q  4 
      2 Colosimo, Shay            09 10-Az Burn             2:53.07q  2 
      3 Van Irvin, Ariyana        09 03-F.I.A. Am           2:54.08q  4 
      4 Graves-Hogains, Alaya     09 15-Valley Un           2:54.29q  2 
      5 Jackson, Zarya            09 06-Alabama H           2:54.31q  2 
      6 Robinson, Amina           09 02-Penn Hill           2:55.84q  3 
      7 Mitchell, Mayden          09 12-Mach 1 TC           2:55.91q  1 
      8 Talavera, Kareena         09 10-El Paso P           2:56.87q  4 
      9 Rabun, Camille            09 15-Los Angel           2:59.78q  3 
     10 Olusoga, Danae            09 13-37-Unatta           3:01.54   3 
     11 Barraza, Sophia           09 10-El Paso P           3:02.54   3 
     12 Mehta, Xaera              09 01-Chelsea G           3:02.90   2 
     13 McCarl, Hailee            09 08-Mvp Track           3:03.15   4 
     14 Moore, Tocarra            09 15-Mercury S           3:03.39   3 
     15 Junig, Jaclyn             10 08-Tri J Jet           3:03.50   4 
     16 Bickler, Kristine         09 15-Havoc You           3:03.53   1 
     17 Colvin, Julia             09 08-D & A Tra           3:04.19   4 
     18 Frank, Makennah           09 12-Top Speed           3:05.81   2 
     19 Umbles, Jeremya           09 15-Las Vegas           3:05.94   1 
     20 Collins, Laniyah          10 14-3m Track            3:06.23   1 
     21 Williams, Lauryn          09 09-Excelerat           3:06.47   4 
     22 Tucker, Acelynn           09 09-Eastside            3:06.60   1 
     23 Turner, Lyric             09 04-Smyrna El           3:07.09   4 
     24 Anthony, Sienna           09 09-Kc Storm            3:08.97   1 
     25 Grona, Chloe              09 09-Personal            3:09.88   1 
     26 Jones, Alyssa             10 04-Quicksilv           3:10.43   1 
     27 Harlow, Addison           09 09-27-Unatta           3:10.45   1 
     28 Hill, Alonna              09 09-Tgm Winds           3:10.63   1 
     29 Nessa, Emory              09 09-Kc Fire T           3:10.66   2 
     30 Vargas, Julissa           10 14-46-Unatta           3:11.69   2 
     31 Victor, Sarah             09 12-Northwest           3:12.29   3 
     32 Carda, Annie              09 08-West Omah           3:12.54   4 
     33 Peterson, Daniyah         09 04-Miami Nor           3:15.29   2 
     34 Witten, Layyan            09 04-Jackrabbi           3:16.19   3 
     35 Prospere, Deziann         09 01-Capital C           3:16.71   2 
     36 Locklear, Katori          09 03-Fayettevi           3:21.39   2 
     37 Towns, Alivia             09 09-Manhattan           3:26.75   4 
     38 Royal, Addyson            09 07-Indiana B           3:37.75   1 
     39 Martin, Faith             10 02-New Jerse           3:39.52   4 
     40 Pidgeon, Alyssa           09 06-Alabama H           3:42.70   3 
     41 McDaniel, Kinlee          09 06-Ultimate            4:14.71   3 
     -- McKever, Liana            10 03-Durham St                DQ   3  Broke too soon
     
    800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
         JO Meet: J 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Neal, Micah               09 12-Mach 1 TC           2:40.66  
      2 Colosimo, Shay            09 10-Az Burn             2:52.75  
      3 Graves-Hogains, Alaya     09 15-Valley Un           2:54.59  
      4 Jackson, Zarya            09 06-Alabama H           2:56.72  
      5 Van Irvin, Ariyana        09 03-F.I.A. Am           2:59.12  
      6 Talavera, Kareena         09 10-El Paso P           2:59.44  
      7 Robinson, Amina           09 02-Penn Hill           3:02.88  
      8 Mitchell, Mayden          09 12-Mach 1 TC           3:17.95  
      9 Trivedi, Aanya            09 02-Adidas Ga           3:38.99  
     
    1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
         JO Meet: J 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Neal, Micah               09 12-Mach 1 TC           5:36.79   3 
      2 Robinson, Amina           09 02-Penn Hill           5:44.61   3 
      3 Skandera, Ruth            09 14-38-Unatta           5:48.96   3 
      4 Talavera, Kareena         09 10-El Paso P           5:49.89   3 
      5 Jackson, Zarya            09 06-Alabama H           5:53.99   3 
      6 Mehta, Xaera              09 01-Chelsea G           5:57.77   2 
      7 Barraza, Sophia           09 10-El Paso P           6:04.47   3 
      8 Colvin, Julia             09 08-D & A Tra           6:05.51   3 
      9 Diaz, Karla               09 07-Elgin Sha           6:07.73   3 
     10 Anthony, Sienna           09 09-Kc Storm            6:07.74   3 
     11 Nessa, Emory              09 09-Kc Fire T           6:08.20   3 
     12 Rabun, Camille            09 15-Los Angel           6:10.27   3 
     13 Junig, Jaclyn             10 08-Tri J Jet           6:11.09   2 
     14 Peterson, Daniyah         09 04-Miami Nor           6:12.71   3 
     15 Frank, Makennah           09 12-Top Speed           6:12.78   3 
     16 Carda, Annie              09 08-West Omah           6:14.24   2 
     17 Thompson, Layla           09 15-Pacific C           6:15.23   2 
     18 Barba, Eleanor            10 03-Fairfax P           6:16.77   2 
     19 Westrip, Elizabeth        09 04-Cherokee            6:17.63   3 
     20 Tubbs, Mya                09 12-Mainland            6:18.58   2 
     21 Davis, Candrice           09 03-Rocky Mou           6:18.59   2 
     22 Harlow, Addison           09 09-27-Unatta           6:21.24   2 
     23 Grossinger, Taylor        09 08-30-Unatta           6:21.75   2 
     24 Gercek, Azra              10 15-Oc Grit             6:24.44   2 
     25 Zimmerman, Lyndi          09 09-Hays Stri           6:27.71   2 
     26 Victor, Sarah             09 12-Northwest           6:29.90   3 
     27 Safford, Coraline         09 03-Marlboro            6:30.27   2 
     28 Allen, Destinee           09 15-Mercury S           6:36.61   2 
     29 DiIanni, Jensen           09 04-Walton Yo           6:37.05   3 
     30 Savoy, Lennelle           10 15-Fresh Sta           6:38.16   2 
     31 Harrell, Emma             09 04-The Storm           6:41.06   3 
     32 Yee, Alina                09 03-Fairfax P           6:43.49   1 
     33 Sterbenz, Bayli           10 09-Ge Lightn           6:43.57   1 
     34 Boyd, Siena               09 05-Hilliard            6:50.13   1 
     35 Vargas, Julissa           10 14-46-Unatta           6:57.39   2 
     36 Garton, Audrey            09 09-Johnson C           7:04.47   1 
     37 Torgersen, Ava            10 14-38-Unatta           7:12.25   2 
     38 Westfall, Ella            10 09-Success P           7:14.92   1 
     39 Kennedy, Katelyn          09 02-New Jerse           7:16.71   1 
     40 Valadez, Lilyana          10 09-Southern            7:49.33   1 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                           M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
         JO Meet: J 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                           M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  1:01.41Q  2 
         1) Alex, Seron 09                  2) Mooris, Mariya 10              
         3) Carter, Madison 09              4) Morgan, Aiden 09               
      2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            1:01.65Q  1 
         1) Cigar-Dingle, Jayda 10          2) Fuh, Jerina 09                 
         3) Louis, Dakota 10                4) Nelson, Dylan 09               
      3 06-River Cities Track  'A'                          1:01.85Q  3 
         1) Duncan, Kendalyn 10             2) Brown, Aaliyah 09              
         3) Ross, LaBrasia 09               4) Davis, Keniyah 09              
      4 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                1:01.87Q  2 
         1) Kirk, Taryn 09                  2) Cofield, Ashunni 09            
         3) Jones, Naomi 09                 4) Falls, Zamyah 09               
      5 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                              1:02.02Q  3 
         1) Bailey, Jazman 09               2) Dobbins, Milan 09              
         3) Robinson, Kylie 09              4) Talley, Samona 09              
      6 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    1:02.83Q  1 
         1) Wright, Emoni 09                2) Watkins, Asaira 09             
         3) Rambert, Marley 09              4) Carruthers, Kaia 09            
      7 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:01.89q  2 
         1) Reyes, Aunjolie 09              2) Jackson, Akire 09              
         3) Stuart, Emoni 09                4) Lemon, Brooklynn 09            
      8 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 1:02.59q  3 
         1) Burnett, Amayla 10              2) Burnett, A'Zariah 09           
         3) Morrow, Aliyah 09               4) Word, Taliyah 09               
      9 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          1:02.73q  2 
         1) Gardner, Jamia 09               2) Welbon, Tiana 09               
         3) Taylor, Brielle 09              4) Coes, Parker 09                
     10 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      1:03.97   1 
         1) Clark, Grayson 09               2) Tippett, Jamie 09              
         3) Gooden, Eva 09                  4) Patton, Braelyn 09             
     11 09-Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'                 1:04.06   1 
         1) King, Amara 09                  2) Gatewood, Jaicey 09            
         3) King, Asia 09                   4) Rogers, Akira 09               
     12 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              1:04.27   1 
         1) Bundy, Jazzalyn 10              2) Wade, Imani 09                 
         3) Wilson, Maya 09                 4) Cole, JeAuni 09                
     13 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                 1:04.63   2 
         1) Aguano, Kalia 09                2) Sims, Justic 09                
         3) Harper, Naeemah 09              4) Barrett, Claire 09             
     14 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   1:04.94   3  1:04.937
         1) Cooley, Londyn 10               2) Ingram, Alayia 10              
         3) Thompson, Layla 09              4) Winston, Winter 10             
     15 08-Boys & Girls of Midlands  'A'                    1:04.94   3  1:04.940
         1) Shields, Julice 10              2) Pollock, Rianne 09             
         3) Franklin, A'Lonah 09            4) Wells, Tatiyanna 09            
     16 08-Impactt Athletics  'A'                           1:06.20   1 
         1) Wise, Nature 09                 2) Miller, Ja'Niyah 10            
         3) Jones, Semaria 09               4) Miller, Ni'Airea 09            
     17 10-Macktrack Elite Sprints Jum  'A'                 1:06.27   2 
         1) Witt, Zenobia 09                2) Aggers, Deajah 09              
         3) Gaines, Malanya 09              4) Thomas, Laila 09               
     18 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 1:07.04   2 
         1) McDonald, Zamiyah 09            2) Peck, Tiana 10                 
         3) Ferguson, Vivian 09             4) Fisher, Layla 09               
     19 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             1:07.20   2 
         1) Mackey, Moriyah 09              2) Reaves, Hailey 09              
         3) Mathis, Raniya 10               4) Sims, Alaysia 09               
     20 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 1:07.81   1 
         1) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 09      2) Hampton, Ericka 09             
         3) Whiten, Zakiah 09               4) Gammage, Olivia 09             
     21 09-Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                            1:09.33   3 
         1) Hill, Alonna 09                 2) Pride, Amani 10                
         3) Taylor, Anaika 09               4) Wright, Amerie 10              
     22 09-R.C. Striders  'A'                               1:13.30   3 
         1) Anthony, DeonYea' 10            2) Sanders, Justyce 09            
         3) Sullivan, Mya 10                4) Wesley, Lailah 09              
     -- 03-Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dep  'A'                      DQ   1  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Battle, A'Riyana 09             2) Chatman, Tiahna 09             
         3) Roberts, Nylah 09               4) Muhammad, Nadiyah 09           
     -- 03-Turbo Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   3  Zone Violation 2X
         1) Felder, Jasmyne 09              2) Phillips, Taleah 09            
         3) Jackson, Dayonna 09             4) Holland, Kamauri 09            
     -- 15-Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                DQ   3  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Allison, Livia 10               2) Allison, Evie 09               
         3) Jones, Regan 09                 4) Anderson, Ariana 09            
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                           M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
         JO Meet: J 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                           M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 06-River Cities Track  'A'                          1:00.97  
         1) Duncan, Kendalyn 10             2) Brown, Aaliyah 09              
         3) Ross, LaBrasia 09               4) Davis, Keniyah 09              
      2 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  1:01.01  
         1) Alex, Seron 09                  2) Mooris, Mariya 10              
         3) Carter, Madison 09              4) Morgan, Aiden 09               
      3 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:01.04  
         1) Reyes, Aunjolie 09              2) Jackson, Akire 09              
         3) Stuart, Emoni 09                4) Lemon, Brooklynn 09            
      4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            1:01.10  
         1) Cigar-Dingle, Jayda 10          2) Fuh, Jerina 09                 
         3) Louis, Dakota 10                4) Nelson, Dylan 09               
      5 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          1:01.21  
         1) Gardner, Jamia 09               2) Welbon, Tiana 09               
         3) Taylor, Brielle 09              4) Coes, Parker 09                
      6 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                              1:01.25  
         1) Bailey, Jazman 09               2) Dobbins, Milan 09              
         3) Robinson, Kylie 09              4) Talley, Samona 09              
      7 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 1:01.50  
         1) Burnett, Amayla 10              2) Burnett, A'Zariah 09           
         3) Morrow, Aliyah 09               4) Word, Taliyah 09               
      8 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                1:02.29  
         1) Kirk, Taryn 09                  2) Cofield, Ashunni 09            
         3) Jones, Naomi 09                 4) Falls, Zamyah 09               
      9 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    1:02.54  
         1) Wright, Emoni 09                2) Watkins, Asaira 09             
         3) Rambert, Marley 09              4) Carruthers, Kaia 09            
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                             E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
         JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                             E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          5:05.22q  1 
         1) Welbon, Tiana 09                2) Gardner, Jamia 09              
         3) Taylor, Brielle 09              4) Coes, Parker 09                
      2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    5:12.27q  2 
         1) Watkins, Asaira 09              2) Wright, Emoni 09               
         3) Graves-Hogains, Alaya 09        4) Williams, Taraji 10            
      3 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 5:18.32q  2 
         1) Morrow, Aliyah 09               2) Burnett, A'Zariah 09           
         3) Barrett, Claire 09              4) Word, Taliyah 09               
      4 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                              5:19.67q  1 
         1) Robinson, Kylie 09              2) Bailey, Jazman 09              
         3) Talley, Samona 09               4) Dobbins, Milan 09              
      5 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            5:23.00q  3 
         1) Rabun, Camille 09               2) Lewis Williams, Shirayah 09    
         3) Mayfield, Zakiyah 09            4) Fuh, Jerina 09                 
      6 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   5:31.89q  3 
         1) Ingram, Alayia 10               2) Thompson, Layla 09             
         3) Cooley, Londyn 10               4) Winston, Winter 10             
      7 10-Macktrack Elite Sprints Jum  'A'                 5:38.24q  1 
         1) Aggers, Deajah 09               2) Smith, Jayla 10                
         3) Thomas, Laila 09                4) Gaines, Malanya 09             
      8 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                 5:39.31q  1 
         1) Aguano, Kalia 09                2) Burnett, Amayla 10             
         3) Harper, Naeemah 09              4) Sims, Justic 09                
      9 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 5:39.36   3 
         1) McDonald, Zamiyah 09            2) Cruz, Victoria 09              
         3) Peck, Tiana 10                  4) Hampton, Makayla 09            
     10 03-Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dep  'A'                 5:39.37   2 
         1) Roberts, Nylah 09               2) Chatman, Tiahna 09             
         3) Battle, A'Riyana 09             4) Davis, Candrice 09             
     11 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            5:46.17   1 
         1) Hooks, Saniah 09                2) Mosby, Marley 10               
         3) Cigar-Dingle, Jayda 10          4) Nelson, Dylan 09               
     12 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                 5:48.66   2 
         1) Ferguson, Vivian 09             2) Frederick, Chrishelle 09       
         3) Payne, Sasha 10                 4) Harrison, Gabrielle 10         
     13 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  5:49.11   1 
         1) Roseman, Myla 09                2) Carter, Madison 09             
         3) Folse, Blake 10                 4) Nkwoparah, Christina 09        
     14 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 5:52.34   3 
         1) Hampton, Ericka 09              2) Cheatham, Summer 10            
         3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 09      4) Whiten, Zakiah 09              
     15 09-Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'                 5:54.51   3 
         1) Gatewood, Jaicey 09             2) King, Asia 09                  
         3) Rogers, Akira 09                4) Jones, Kiannah 09              
     16 12-Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                      5:58.90   3 
         1) Eichelberger, Lauryn 10         2) Warren, Kali 09                
         3) Lemmer, Sierra 10               4) Head, Addyson 09               
     17 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         6:04.78   2 
         1) Alvarez, Aliyana 09             2) Carter-Campbell, Aliya 10      
         3) Martin, Faith 10                4) Silungwe, Kai 10               
     18 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             6:15.36   2 
         1) Reaves, Hailey 09               2) Wilson, Khaleigh 09            
         3) Tyler, Dane'Ja 09               4) Awesanmi, Adebukola 09         
     -- 03-Turbo Track Club  'A'                                DNF   1 
         1) Felder, Jasmyne 09              2) Phillips, Taleah 09            
         3) Holland, Kamauri 09             4) Jackson, Dayonna 09            
     -- 09-Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                          DQ   3  Lane Violation
         1) Cone, Maci 09                   2) Tucker, Acelynn 09             
         3) Marshall, Damoryana 09          4) Cooper, Ameena 10              
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                             E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
         JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                             E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          5:00.05  
         1) Welbon, Tiana 09                2) Gardner, Jamia 09              
         3) Taylor, Brielle 09              4) Coes, Parker 09                
      2 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                              5:06.25  
         1) Robinson, Kylie 09              2) Bailey, Jazman 09              
         3) Talley, Samona 09               4) Dobbins, Milan 09              
      3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    5:08.35  
         1) Watkins, Asaira 09              2) Wright, Emoni 09               
         3) Graves-Hogains, Alaya 09        4) Williams, Taraji 10            
      4 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 5:18.56  
         1) Morrow, Aliyah 09               2) Burnett, A'Zariah 09           
         3) Barrett, Claire 09              4) Word, Taliyah 09               
      5 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            5:20.11  
         1) Rabun, Camille 09               2) Lewis Williams, Shirayah 09    
         3) Mayfield, Zakiyah 09            4) Fuh, Jerina 09                 
      6 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   5:25.68  
         1) Ingram, Alayia 10               2) Thompson, Layla 09             
         3) Cooley, Londyn 10               4) Winston, Winter 10             
      7 10-Macktrack Elite Sprints Jum  'A'                 5:31.98  
         1) Aggers, Deajah 09               2) Smith, Jayla 10                
         3) Thomas, Laila 09                4) Gaines, Malanya 09             
      8 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                 6:02.40  
         1) Aguano, Kalia 09                2) Burnett, Amayla 10             
         3) Harper, Naeemah 09              4) Sims, Justic 09                
     
    Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
         JO Meet: J 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lemon, Brooklynn          09 14-East Palo             3.96m   2.1  13-00.00 
         FOUL(2.6) 3.48m(1.6) 3.96m(2.1) 3.58m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 3.87m(3.8)
      2 Poythress, Madison        09 04-Star Trac             3.92m   3.5  12-10.50 
         FOUL      3.92m(3.5) 3.55m(3.8) 3.73m(2.9) 3.88m(0.8) 3.90m(3.3)
      3 Dostal, Logann            09 08-29-Unatta             3.79m   4.0  12-05.25 
         3.41m(2.9) 3.79m(4.0) 3.74m(3.0) 3.41m(2.0) 3.71m(1.9) FOUL(2.3)
      4 Hill, Alexandria          09 08-Eagles Wi             3.76m   3.7  12-04.00 
         3.57m(2.7) 2.80m(4.1) 3.76m(3.7) 2.75m(4.2) FOUL(1.7) 3.55m(2.0)
      5 Skanes, Aniyah            09 08-Peak Perf             3.69m   2.3  12-01.25 
         3.42m(4.6) 3.69m(2.3) 3.50m(4.7) 3.38m(4.0) 3.45m(1.7) 3.27m(1.6)
      6 Smith, Sydney             09 12-Team Ques             3.67m   2.4  12-00.50 
         3.55m(2.3) 3.55m(1.0) 3.59m(1.6) 3.67m(2.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.1)
      7 Witt, Zenobia             09 10-Macktrack             3.57m   2.1  11-08.50 
         2.90m(3.0) 3.57m(2.1) 3.37m(4.0) 2.71m(0.8) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.2)
      8 Crooke, Kenzie            09 07-Fishers F             3.47m   3.4  11-04.75 
         2.91m(2.8) FOUL(4.1) 3.47m(3.4) 3.24m(2.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7)
      9 Rainey, Charis            09 12-Dave Beth             3.46m   3.2  11-04.25 
         FOUL      3.46m(3.2) 3.42m(3.4)            
     10 Morgan, Aiden             09 12-North Tex             3.40m   2.7  11-02.00 
         FOUL(0.5) 3.40m(2.7) 2.98m(2.0)           
     11 Rodriguez, Lauren         09 01-Ocean Bre             3.38m   3.6  11-01.25 
         3.30m(2.4) 3.38m(3.6) 3.33m(2.9)           
     12 Holland, Hannah           09 07-Warrior A             3.33m   3.3  10-11.25 
         3.15m(1.5) 3.19m(2.9) 3.33m(3.3)           
     13 Manley, Madison           09 12-Gulf Coas             3.31m   2.4  10-10.50 
         FOUL      3.31m(2.4) FOUL                 
     14 Haley, Leticia            09 10-Az Titans             3.30m   3.5  10-10.00 
         3.30m(3.5) FOUL(2.9) 2.98m(1.8)           
     15 McLeod, Taylor            09 03-Rolesvill             3.29m   2.4  10-09.50 
         FOUL      3.19m(1.4) 3.29m(2.4)           
     16 Cole, JeAuni              09 15-Las Vegas             3.28m   2.8  10-09.25 
         3.04m(1.0) 3.21m(1.8) 3.28m(2.8)           
     17 Bello, Deirdre            09 15-Moreno Va             3.26m   2.4  10-08.50 
         FOUL      3.03m(2.8) 3.26m(2.4)           
     18 Eans, Winter              09 09-Young Phe             3.25m   3.0  10-08.00 
         FOUL      3.25m(3.0) FOUL                 
     19 Howard, Ja'Miya           10 04-Miami Nor             3.24m   2.8  10-07.75 
         3.10m(0.4) 2.74m(2.2) 3.24m(2.8)           
     20 Louthan, Myka             09 09-27-Unatta             3.19m   1.6  10-05.75 
         2.20m(3.0) 3.06m(2.4) 3.19m(1.6)           
     21 Cichy, Vanessa            09 10-Rio Ranch            J3.19m   3.0  10-05.75 
         FOUL(0.5) 2.86m(3.7) 3.19m(3.0)           
     22 Burress, Aniyah           09 15-Falcon Tr             3.17m   2.7  10-05.00 
         FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.8) 3.17m(2.7)           
     23 Hunter, Allie             09 08-Iowa Spee             3.14m   1.9  10-03.75 
         3.09m(1.8) 2.97m(2.1) 3.14m(1.9)           
     24 Scott, Kennedy            09 04-Tallahass            J3.14m   3.3  10-03.75 
         2.56m(1.1) 3.14m(3.3) 2.98m(2.6)           
     25 Byers, Lyric              09 09-Kansas Ci             3.11m   2.8  10-02.50 
         3.06m(2.5) 2.97m(0.4) 3.11m(2.8)           
     26 Halstied, Jareiyah        09 09-Southern              3.10m   1.7  10-02.00 
         2.91m(-0.0) 2.90m(4.3) 3.10m(1.7)            
     27 Williams, Lauryn          09 09-Excelerat             3.03m   2.9   9-11.25 
         2.98m(0.7) FOUL(2.5) 3.03m(2.9)           
     28 Harper, Naeemah           09 10-Arizona C             3.02m   3.2   9-11.00 
         3.02m(3.2) 2.41m(3.3) FOUL(3.4)           
     29 Allison, Isabella         09 10-Phoenix F             2.99m   2.9   9-09.75 
         2.89m(2.3) 2.99m(2.9) 2.99m(3.1)           
     30 Vaughn, Zoe               09 06-Youth Tra             2.94m   2.8   9-07.75 
         FOUL(2.9) 2.94m(2.8) 2.55m(2.9)           
     31 Hicks, Khloe              09 14-Umoja                 2.92m   2.3   9-07.00 
         FOUL      2.63m(2.1) 2.92m(2.3)           
     32 McCarl, Hailee            09 08-Mvp Track            J2.92m   2.8   9-07.00 
         FOUL      2.92m(2.8) FOUL(2.3)           
     33 Bhatia, Anvi              09 13-Rainier B             2.91m   2.0   9-06.75 
         2.64m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 2.91m(2.0)           
     34 Knudson, Sophie           09 03-McLean Yo             2.89m   2.2   9-05.75 
         2.78m(-0.6) FOUL(3.3) 2.89m(2.2)           
     35 Cochran, Haley            09 06-Over the              2.86m   2.4   9-04.75 
         2.86m(2.4) 2.84m(2.2) 2.81m(2.9)           
     36 Fisher, Declyn            09 08-West Omah            J2.86m   1.0   9-04.75 
         2.29m(3.2) 2.86m(1.0) FOUL(2.8)           
     37 Olusoga, Danae            09 13-37-Unatta             2.85m   2.4   9-04.25 
         2.79m(0.7) 2.80m(2.2) 2.85m(2.4)           
     38 Taylor, Anaika            09 09-Tgm Winds             2.80m   2.8   9-02.25 
         FOUL      FOUL      2.80m(2.8)           
     39 Turner, Lyric             09 04-Smyrna El             2.79m   2.4   9-02.00 
         2.79m(2.2) 1.33m(3.0) 2.79m(2.4)           
     40 Lewallen, Makayla         09 09-Hays Stri             2.78m   1.4   9-01.50 
         FOUL      FOUL      2.78m(1.4)            
     41 Ciecka, Molly             09 02-Trojan Tr             2.75m   2.5   9-00.25 
         2.51m(1.1) 2.37m(2.4) 2.75m(2.5)            
     42 Bisofa, Arisa             10 07-Unattache            J2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
         1.99m(-0.0) 2.75m(-0.0) FOUL                 
     43 Charles, Ellyce           09 12-Track Hou             2.72m   0.9   8-11.25 
         2.72m(0.9) 2.51m(1.5) 2.64m(3.9)           
     44 Davis, Kayla              09 07-Fishers F             2.68m   1.2   8-09.50 
         2.68m(1.2) 2.47m(3.3) 2.26m(2.1)           
     45 Burns, Raegan             09 06-Peak Perf             2.58m   2.4   8-05.75 
         2.58m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL                
     46 Strong, Megan             09 05-Southwest             2.33m  -1.3   7-07.75 
         2.33m(-1.3) FOUL(1.1) 2.19m(2.9)           
     47 Hopkins, Nyla             09 03-Comets of             2.31m   0.1   7-07.00 
         2.31m(0.1) FOUL(2.6) 2.25m(2.9)           
     48 Gatewood, Leilani         09 09-Central O             2.21m  -0.4   7-03.00 
         2.21m(-0.4) 2.16m(3.4) FOUL(1.4)            
     -- Johns, Londyn             09 02-Reading Y              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     -- Williams, Aniyah          09 09-Kansas El              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     -- Jackson, Akire            09 14-East Palo              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     
    Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
         JO Meet: J 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Davis, Briana             09 12-Desoto Ni             7.10m   23-03.50 
          7.06m  5.64m  6.06m  7.10m  FOUL  6.74m
      2 Herpin, Kylie             09 12-Unattache             6.82m   22-04.50 
          6.82m  FOUL  6.62m  FOUL  6.05m  6.04m
      3 Brewer, Naysa             09 04-Jackrabbi             6.25m   20-06.25 
          6.07m  6.25m  6.16m  5.72m  6.08m  5.89m
      4 Bhatia, Anvi              09 13-Rainier B            J6.25m   20-06.25 
          5.80m  5.70m  5.94m  6.25m  5.92m  6.05m
      5 Batchelor, Courtonai      09 15-Quiet Fir             6.19m   20-03.75 
          4.99m  4.68m  6.19m  6.07m  5.74m  5.59m
      6 Thompson, Kyana           09 13-Team Blac             5.53m   18-01.75 
          4.45m  5.08m  4.52m  5.30m  5.53m  5.32m
      7 Cason, Kennedy            10 04-Quicksilv             5.04m   16-06.50 
          4.07m  4.02m  4.83m  5.04m  4.74m  4.98m
      8 Graves, Nyjah             09 10-Flight Cl             4.98m   16-04.25 
          4.97m  FOUL  4.12m  3.95m  4.98m  4.63m
      9 Roberson, Seiko           09 09-Kids on t             4.74m   15-06.75 
          4.73m  4.74m  FOUL            
     10 Grover, Madison           09 08-I-Run                 4.72m   15-06.00 
          4.53m  4.72m  4.05m            
     11 Flores, Emilis            09 01-Notre Dam             4.70m   15-05.00 
          4.47m  4.70m  4.54m            
     12 Ili, Riley                10 15-Chino Pum             4.62m   15-02.00 
          4.42m  4.62m  4.37m            
     13 Brown, Serenity           09 15-Los Angel             4.60m   15-01.25 
          FOUL  4.60m  4.27m            
     14 Brazile, Alonna           10 08-D & A Tra             4.54m   14-10.75 
          4.04m  4.54m  FOUL            
     15 Ervin, Janiya             09 03-Charlotte             4.53m   14-10.50 
          4.00m  4.53m  4.17m            
     16 Artwell, Lyric            09 07-Saints Tr             4.50m   14-09.25 
          4.41m  4.50m  4.30m            
     17 Lett, Mikaela             09 10-Arizona C            J4.50m   14-09.25 
          4.33m  4.02m  4.50m            
     18 Simmons, Kyla             09 09-Unattache             4.44m   14-07.00 
          4.06m  4.36m  4.44m            
     19 Bauer, Rylee              09 08-29-Unatta             4.43m   14-06.50 
          FOUL  4.43m  FOUL            
     20 Parkin, Lizzy             09 09-Pirate Tr             4.29m   14-01.00 
          4.16m  4.29m  FOUL            
     21 Fisher, Declyn            09 08-West Omah             4.27m   14-00.25 
          3.30m  3.54m  4.27m            
     22 Rainer, Laila             09 03-Glenarden             4.23m   13-10.50 
          4.08m  4.23m  FOUL            
     23 Knudson, Sophie           09 03-McLean Yo             4.22m   13-10.25 
          3.38m  3.78m  4.22m            
     24 Thomas, Ariel             09 12-Track Hou             4.19m   13-09.00 
          4.10m  FOUL  4.19m            
     25 Gear, Maiya               09 09-U. City X             4.14m   13-07.00 
          4.14m  3.93m  3.90m            
     26 Lacey, Jillian            09 12-Tru Speed             4.12m   13-06.25 
          3.63m  3.86m  4.12m            
     27 Martin, Cary              09 05-Louisvill             4.09m   13-05.00 
          3.88m  3.77m  4.09m            
     28 North, Ireland            10 09-Nek Track             4.06m   13-04.00 
          4.00m  FOUL  4.06m            
     29 Dubose, Ella              09 04-Mt. Pleas             4.02m   13-02.25 
          3.38m  3.64m  4.02m            
     30 Davis, Kendal             10 03-Charlotte             3.87m   12-08.50 
          3.19m  3.83m  3.87m            
     31 Moses, Jaila              10 09-Kansas Ci             3.83m   12-06.75 
          3.50m  3.38m  3.83m            
     32 Stuart, Emoni             09 14-East Palo            J3.83m   12-06.75 
          FOUL  3.83m  FOUL            
     33 Felix, Alaya              10 10-Arizona C             3.82m   12-06.50 
          3.82m  3.41m  3.56m            
     34 Wesley, Lailah            09 09-R.C. Stri             3.72m   12-02.50 
          3.51m  3.72m  3.23m            
     35 Warrington, Alyssa        09 06-Peak Perf             3.69m   12-01.25 
          3.69m  3.51m  3.63m            
     36 Ashburn, Natalie          09 12-Mainland              3.62m   11-10.50 
          3.55m  3.62m  3.44m            
     37 Lang, Krystin             09 07-Vipers Tr             3.51m   11-06.25 
          2.94m  FOUL  3.51m            
     38 Shields, Madison          10 09-St. Louis             3.29m   10-09.50 
          3.12m  3.29m  2.57m            
     39 Cintron, Annabella        09 02-Triple Ci             3.17m   10-05.00 
          2.50m  3.17m  3.11m            
     40 Bryant, Cannyn            09 14-Raise the             3.02m    9-11.00 
          FOUL  2.91m  3.02m            
     41 Wesley, Selena            11 05-Unattache             2.69m    8-10.00 
          2.69m  2.06m  FOUL            
     -- Wells, Amaya              09 15-A.C.T.S.               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Burns, Raegan             09 06-Peak Perf                DQ            
          4.38m  4.68m  4.57m            
     
    Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
         JO Meet: J 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04-Unattache              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Allison, Isabella         09 10-Phoenix F            17.79m      58-04 
          17.21m  14.99m  17.79m  16.95m  9.81m  17.10m
      2 Passalacqua, Raina        09 10-42-Unatta            17.60m      57-09 
          11.75m  16.06m  9.12m  15.00m  16.08m  17.60m
      3 Banner, Meredith          10 04-Florence             17.49m      57-04 
          13.83m  14.87m  17.49m  15.90m  13.99m  15.96m
      4 Lemon, Brooklynn          09 14-East Palo            16.81m      55-02 
          15.99m  14.91m  13.81m  15.05m  12.44m  16.81m
      5 Batchelor, Courtonai      09 15-Quiet Fir            16.37m      53-08 
          12.22m  14.36m  16.37m  16.34m  12.02m  11.91m
      6 Smith, Julia              09 02-New Jerse            16.23m      53-03 
          13.09m  12.35m  14.31m  16.23m  15.22m  9.89m
      7 Krobot, Gentry            09 12-Mainland             15.09m      49-06 
          11.32m  10.51m  15.09m  11.12m  13.84m  13.83m
      8 Brock, Kylie              09 03-13-Unatta            14.95m      49-00 
          11.39m  12.14m  14.95m  12.27m  11.76m  9.77m
      9 Cocco, Elle               10 04-Mt. Pleas            14.08m      46-02 
          FOUL  14.08m  FOUL            
     10 Graves, Nyjah             09 10-Flight Cl            13.96m      45-10 
          13.64m  12.41m  13.96m            
     11 Moore, Takota             09 03-Havelock             13.86m      45-06 
          13.86m  10.08m  10.19m            
     12 Knudson, Sophie           09 03-McLean Yo            13.45m      44-01 
          12.01m  11.45m  13.45m            
     13 Simmons, Kyla             09 09-Unattache            13.21m      43-04 
          10.58m  11.81m  13.21m            
     14 Bhatia, Anvi              09 13-Rainier B            13.18m      43-03 
          13.18m  9.38m  FOUL            
     15 Singleton, Kori           09 12-Top Speed            13.15m      43-02 
          12.23m  12.60m  13.15m            
     16 Bond, Saniyah             09 02-Willis/Ca            12.94m      42-05 
          10.10m  10.65m  12.94m            
     17 Zaragoza, Angelina        09 14-Castro Va            12.45m      40-10 
          10.39m  12.45m  12.18m            
     18 Brooke, Anna              09 09-27-Unatta            12.35m      40-06 
          12.35m  8.70m  10.24m            
     19 Kennedy, Katelyn          09 02-New Jerse            12.07m      39-07 
          12.07m  11.10m  8.91m            
     20 Ili, Riley                10 15-Chino Pum            11.63m      38-02 
          11.63m  11.31m  11.29m            
     21 Carda, Annie              09 08-West Omah            11.32m      37-02 
          10.82m  11.32m  FOUL            
     22 Davis, Naomi              09 06-Future Tr            11.16m      36-07 
          7.85m  11.16m  7.55m            
     23 Stanley, Emma             09 08-All-Ameri            11.04m      36-03 
          10.94m  11.04m  9.59m            
     24 Gatewood, Jaicey          09 09-Southern             10.90m      35-09 
          9.36m  10.77m  10.90m            
     25 Warrington, Alyssa        09 06-Peak Perf            10.89m      35-09 
          10.89m  9.70m  9.83m            
     25 Wade, Kirsten             09 06-Faith Tra            10.89m      35-09 
          10.40m  10.89m  10.06m            
     27 Trumble, Victoria         09 09-Garden Pl            10.88m      35-08 
          6.69m  9.61m  10.88m            
     28 Pochareddy, Megha         09 14-38-Unatta            10.53m      34-06 
          8.45m  10.53m  8.95m            
     29 McKee, Lily               09 03-Cape Fear            10.29m      33-09 
          10.29m  9.78m  9.74m            
     30 Khan, Alisha              09 13-Unattache            10.00m      32-10 
          10.00m  8.98m  FOUL            
     31 Wells, Amaya              09 15-A.C.T.S.              9.57m      31-05 
          9.57m  7.78m  8.66m            
     32 Shields, Madison          10 09-St. Louis             9.49m      31-02 
          9.49m  9.48m  FOUL            
     33 Parkin, Lizzy             09 09-Pirate Tr             8.75m      28-08 
          7.01m  7.01m  8.75m            
     34 Torgersen, Ava            10 14-38-Unatta             8.43m      27-08 
          8.43m  8.16m  8.37m            
     35 St Julien, Kaori          09 06-United So             8.23m      27-00 
          8.13m  6.13m  8.23m            
     36 Brown, Serenity           09 15-Los Angel             8.22m      27-00 
          8.22m  7.46m  7.16m            
     37 Westmoreland, Meghan      10 12-Tigers Yo             7.82m      25-08 
          7.82m  6.98m  7.57m            
     38 North, Ireland            10 09-Nek Track             7.65m      25-01 
          7.22m  FOUL  7.65m            
     39 Tubbs, Mya                09 12-Mainland              7.53m      24-08 
          5.03m  5.03m  7.53m            
     40 Martin, Cary              09 05-Louisvill             7.13m      23-05 
          6.58m  7.13m  6.01m            
     41 Price, Natalie            09 09-Ottawa Tr             6.56m      21-06 
          5.99m  6.19m  6.56m            
     42 Strong, Vivien            09 10-Team Blis             6.37m      20-11 
          FOUL  6.37m  FOUL            
     
    100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jackson, Tarrianna        07 04-Need 4 Sp             12.79Q  2.8  2 
      2 Payne, Payton             07 03-Glenarden             12.83Q  2.3  1 
      3 Usoro, Mayen              08 10-Do Right              13.39Q  3.4  5 
      4 McCurrie, Elecia          07 05-51-Unatta             13.47Q  2.6  7 
      5 White, Gabrielle          07 03-Usa-Ja                13.54Q  2.8  3  13.534
      6 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty  07 15-Team Elit             13.54Q  1.4  4  13.536
      7 Payne, Laila              07 12-Track Hou             13.61Q  2.2  6 
      8 Balous, Ryhan             07 12-Burner Na             13.45Q  3.4  5 
      9 Williams, Jazzmin         07 15-Tachyon T             13.64Q  2.2  6  13.633
     10 Evans, Aaliyah            07 01-Y Speed T             13.64Q  1.4  4  13.634
     11 Walls, Laila              08 12-Track Hou             13.64Q  2.6  7  13.637
     12 Allen, Alexandra          07 05-41-Unatta             13.71Q  2.8  3 
     13 Cade, Sniyah              07 10-Arizona C             13.72Q  2.3  1 
     14 Craven, Zion              08 13-Federal W             13.79Q  2.8  2  13.787
     15 Jordan, Ayva              07 15-Vegas Lig             13.76q  2.3  1 
     16 Stalling, Mary-Kathleen   07 07-Zephyrs T             13.79q  1.4  4  13.786
     17 Henderson, Keiasha        07 06-Prosource             13.81q  2.8  3 
     18 Logan, Jori               07 09-Okc Fuel              13.85q  2.8  3 
     19 Gullatte, Taylor          07 04-Drive Pha             13.89q  3.4  5  13.881
     20 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        07 04-District              13.89q  2.2  6  13.889
     21 McNeal, Te'onna           07 09-Kansas Ci             13.97q  2.6  7 
     22 Watson, Destinee          07 12-Texas S.W             14.00q  2.3  1 
     23 Harris, Jazlyn            07 09-Kansas Ci             14.16q  2.2  6 
     24 Ball, Makiah              08 15-Las Vegas             14.17q  3.4  5 
     25 Tiller, Takia             07 09-Dashers T             14.19   2.8  2  14.182
     26 McCuskey-Hay, Ellie       07 14-Marin Wav             14.19   3.4  5  14.185
     27 Ivery, Mariah             07 06-Chattanoo             14.24   1.4  4 
     28 Tinker, Madison           07 06-M T R Jag             14.25   2.6  7 
     29 Aguano, Bryn              07 10-Arizona C             14.33   2.3  1 
     30 Hall, Jurnee              07 07-Fishers F             14.35   2.6  7 
     31 Chan, Lauren              07 14-Umoja                 14.39   2.2  6 
     32 Castell, Destiny          07 04-E.O.T.O E             14.42   2.6  7  14.411
     33 Traxler, Gabrielle        07 06-United So             14.42   2.6  7  14.416
     34 Chappell, Khamille        07 13-Top Fligh             14.47   2.8  3 
     35 Johnson, Brianna          07 07-1ne Motio             14.49   3.4  5  14.487
     36 Stanfill, Lainey          07 09-Revolutio             14.49   1.4  4  14.489
     37 Whittington, Taylor       07 08-Olympus T             14.51   2.6  7 
     38 Ruffin, Quinntia          07 09-Tgm Winds             14.53   2.8  2 
     39 Alls, Grace               07 05-New World             14.55   1.4  4 
     40 Statewright, Triniti      07 10-Macktrack             14.56   2.8  2 
     41 Winston, Jaylah           07 13-Federal W             14.65   2.8  3 
     42 Price, Autumn             07 07-Saints Tr             14.71   2.2  6 
     43 Davis, Thanna             07 15-Pacific R             14.77   1.4  4  14.761
     44 Ward, Sydney              07 09-Cj Freedo             14.77   1.4  4  14.764
     45 Mack, Malia               08 14-Sacrament             14.82   2.3  1 
     46 Hickman, Dakota           07 01-Velocity              14.86   2.2  6 
     47 Robinson, Eva             07 02-New Jerse             15.19   2.8  3 
     48 Reiter, Leah              08 05-17-Unatta             15.97   2.8  2 
     49 Hudson, Olivia            08 05-Oberlin S             16.01   2.3  1 
     50 Robinson, Meshah          08 08-N.O. Beng             16.16   2.3  1 
     
    100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Payne, Payton             07 03-Glenarden             12.90Q  1.9  2 
      2 Jackson, Tarrianna        07 04-Need 4 Sp             13.10Q  1.4  1 
      3 McCurrie, Elecia          07 05-51-Unatta             13.51Q  2.1  3  13.508
      4 White, Gabrielle          07 03-Usa-Ja                13.51Q  1.9  2  13.505
      5 Payne, Laila              07 12-Track Hou             13.58Q  1.4  1 
      6 Usoro, Mayen              08 10-Do Right              13.66Q  2.1  3 
      7 Balous, Ryhan             07 12-Burner Na             13.55q  1.9  2 
      8 Allen, Alexandra          07 05-41-Unatta             13.74q  1.4  1 
      9 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty  07 15-Team Elit             13.79   1.4  1 
     10 Jordan, Ayva              07 15-Vegas Lig             13.82   2.1  3 
     11 Craven, Zion              08 13-Federal W             13.93   1.9  2 
     12 Evans, Aaliyah            07 01-Y Speed T             13.96   2.1  3 
     13 Logan, Jori               07 09-Okc Fuel              13.97   1.4  1  13.962
     14 Walls, Laila              08 12-Track Hou             13.97   1.9  2  13.963
     15 Cade, Sniyah              07 10-Arizona C             14.01   1.4  1 
     16 Stalling, Mary-Kathleen   07 07-Zephyrs T             14.07   2.1  3 
     17 Henderson, Keiasha        07 06-Prosource             14.09   1.9  2  14.086
     17 Gullatte, Taylor          07 04-Drive Pha             14.09   1.4  1  14.086
     19 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        07 04-District              14.11   1.9  2 
     20 Watson, Destinee          07 12-Texas S.W             14.21   2.1  3 
     21 McNeal, Te'onna           07 09-Kansas Ci             14.25   2.1  3 
     22 Ball, Makiah              08 15-Las Vegas             14.40   1.4  1 
     23 Harris, Jazlyn            07 09-Kansas Ci             14.46   1.9  2 
     
    100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Payne, Payton             07 03-Glenarden             12.84N  0.3 
      2 Jackson, Tarrianna        07 04-Need 4 Sp             12.97   0.3 
      3 McCurrie, Elecia          07 05-51-Unatta             13.42   0.3 
      4 Balous, Ryhan             07 12-Burner Na             13.64   0.3 
      5 White, Gabrielle          07 03-Usa-Ja                13.69   0.3  13.685
      6 Usoro, Mayen              08 10-Do Right              13.69   0.3  13.688
      7 Payne, Laila              07 12-Track Hou             13.77   0.3 
      8 Allen, Alexandra          07 05-41-Unatta             13.85   0.3 
     
    200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Payne, Payton             07 03-Glenarden             27.11Q  2.0  1 
      2 Jackson, Tarrianna        07 04-Need 4 Sp             27.25Q  2.3  2 
      3 Usoro, Mayen              08 10-Do Right              28.15Q  2.0  7 
      4 Carter, Naia              07 04-Amp Elite             28.17Q  2.3  4 
      5 Castell, Destiny          07 04-E.O.T.O E             28.30Q  1.9  5 
      6 Wynn, Sianni              08 02-Willis/Ca             28.52Q  1.9  6 
      7 McCurrie, Elecia          07 05-51-Unatta             28.67Q  2.0  3 
      8 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty  07 15-Team Elit             28.55Q  2.0  7 
      9 Woolforde, Maya           07 15-Optimum S             28.78Q  1.9  5 
     10 Jordan, Ayva              07 15-Vegas Lig             28.81Q  2.3  4 
     11 Payne, Laila              07 12-Track Hou             29.09Q  2.3  2 
     12 Allen, Alexandra          07 05-41-Unatta             29.17Q  1.9  6 
     13 Harris, Olivia            08 04-Jackrabbi             29.44Q  2.0  3 
     14 Logan, Jori               07 09-Okc Fuel              29.61Q  2.0  1 
     15 Dorsey, Zoe               08 03-Fayettevi             28.93q  2.0  7 
     16 Stalling, Mary-Kathleen   07 07-Zephyrs T             29.34q  1.9  5 
     17 Whittington, Taylor       07 08-Olympus T             29.52q  2.0  7 
     18 Williams, Jazzmin         07 15-Tachyon T             29.60q  2.0  3 
     19 Scott, DaMya              07 02-Willis/Ca             29.66q  1.9  6 
     20 Craven, Zion              08 13-Federal W             29.86q  2.3  2 
     21 Henderson, Keiasha        07 06-Prosource             29.94q  2.3  4 
     22 Hall, Jurnee              07 07-Fishers F             29.97q  2.0  7 
     23 Tinker, Madison           07 06-M T R Jag             30.10q  2.3  4  30.095
     24 Jackson, Jaelyn           07 04-Miami Nor             30.10q  1.9  6  30.099
     25 Wright, Keelan            07 12-Texas Sto             30.13   2.3  2 
     26 Edwards, Jade             07 12-Eagles El             30.17   1.9  6 
     27 McCuskey-Hay, Ellie       07 14-Marin Wav             30.18   2.0  7 
     28 Johnson, Brianna          07 07-1ne Motio             30.28   1.9  6 
     29 Garrett, Nastassja        07 09-Unattache             30.32   1.9  6 
     30 Cooke, Destiny            07 06-Alabama H             30.41   2.3  2 
     31 Winston, Jaylah           07 13-Federal W             30.57   1.9  5 
     32 Smith, Kendyl             07 08-Mississip             30.59   2.0  7 
     33 Chan, Lauren              07 14-Umoja                 30.61   1.9  6 
     34 Alls, Grace               07 05-New World             30.68   2.3  4 
     35 Talton, Kei'niyah         08 14-East Palo             30.69   1.9  5 
     36 McNeal, Te'onna           07 09-Kansas Ci             30.78   2.3  4 
     37 Tiller, Takia             07 09-Dashers T             30.80   2.0  1 
     38 Hunter, Camryn            08 10-Arizona C             30.85   2.0  3 
     39 Byrd-Waldon, Aniya        07 09-Stride Ry             30.93   1.9  5 
     40 Dawson, Avery             07 09-Hot Feet              30.94   2.3  2 
     41 Chappell, Khamille        07 13-Top Fligh             31.13   2.0  1 
     42 Davis, Thanna             07 15-Pacific R             31.25   2.0  3  31.248
     42 Ivery, Mariah             07 06-Chattanoo             31.25   2.3  4  31.248
     44 Rayton, Ahsieyrhuajh      08 09-Team Unit             31.31   2.3  4 
     45 Little, Zuhnyae           07 09-St. Louis             31.69   2.0  1 
     46 Hickman, Dakota           07 01-Velocity              31.76   1.9  5 
     47 Price, Autumn             07 07-Saints Tr             32.82   2.0  1 
     -- Galera-Young, Imani       08 10-Arizona C                DQ   2.0  1  Impeded runner
     
    200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Jackson, Tarrianna        07 04-Need 4 Sp           N 26.32Q  1.4  2 
      2 Payne, Payton             07 03-Glenarden             26.89Q  1.8  1 
      3 Carter, Naia              07 04-Amp Elite             27.29Q  3.0  3 
      4 McCurrie, Elecia          07 05-51-Unatta             27.31Q  1.8  1 
      5 Usoro, Mayen              08 10-Do Right              27.58Q  3.0  3 
      6 Payne, Laila              07 12-Track Hou             27.98Q  1.4  2 
      7 Wynn, Sianni              08 02-Willis/Ca             27.68q  1.8  1 
      8 Woolforde, Maya           07 15-Optimum S             28.10q  3.0  3 
      9 Jordan, Ayva              07 15-Vegas Lig             28.18   3.0  3 
     10 Harris, Olivia            08 04-Jackrabbi             28.21   1.8  1 
     11 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty  07 15-Team Elit             28.31   1.4  2 
     12 Stalling, Mary-Kathleen   07 07-Zephyrs T             28.35   3.0  3 
     13 Scott, DaMya              07 02-Willis/Ca             28.41   1.8  1 
     14 Allen, Alexandra          07 05-41-Unatta             28.64   1.8  1 
     15 Logan, Jori               07 09-Okc Fuel              28.65   1.4  2 
     16 Henderson, Keiasha        07 06-Prosource             28.71   3.0  3 
     17 Dorsey, Zoe               08 03-Fayettevi             28.78   3.0  3 
     18 Craven, Zion              08 13-Federal W             29.05   1.4  2 
     19 Jackson, Jaelyn           07 04-Miami Nor             29.37   1.8  1 
     20 Hall, Jurnee              07 07-Fishers F             30.06   3.0  3 
     21 Tinker, Madison           07 06-M T R Jag             30.10   1.4  2 
     22 Williams, Jazzmin         07 15-Tachyon T             30.53   1.8  1 
     
    200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jackson, Tarrianna        07 04-Need 4 Sp             26.10N -1.8 
      2 Payne, Payton             07 03-Glenarden             26.49N -1.8 
      3 McCurrie, Elecia          07 05-51-Unatta             26.93  -1.8 
      4 Wynn, Sianni              08 02-Willis/Ca             27.46  -1.8 
      5 Carter, Naia              07 04-Amp Elite             27.59  -1.8 
      6 Usoro, Mayen              08 10-Do Right              27.60  -1.8 
      7 Payne, Laila              07 12-Track Hou             27.81  -1.8 
      8 Woolforde, Maya           07 15-Optimum S             27.90  -1.8 
     
    400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
         JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Carter, Naia              07 04-Amp Elite           1:02.88q  1 
      2 Edwards, Jada             07 12-Eagles El           1:02.98q  4 
      3 Wynn, Sianni              08 02-Willis/Ca           1:03.72q  4 
      4 Woolforde, Maya           07 15-Optimum S           1:03.97q  6 
      5 Usoro, Mayen              08 10-Do Right            1:04.30q  2 
      6 Perkins, Abrianna         07 03-Run U Xpr           1:04.87q  6 
      7 Harris, Olivia            08 04-Jackrabbi           1:05.34q  3 
      8 Jackson, Jaelyn           07 04-Miami Nor           1:05.84q  5 
      9 Jamerson, Kailey          07 15-Las Vegas           1:05.93   5 
     10 Ricks, Madison            08 04-Drive Pha           1:06.28   3 
     11 Mosby, Madison            07 15-Los Angel           1:06.55   5 
     12 Cooke, Destiny            07 06-Alabama H           1:06.68   1 
     13 Trepagnier, Joelle        07 15-Los Angel           1:06.94   3 
     14 Ivery, Mariah             07 06-Chattanoo           1:07.00   4 
     15 Pinkett, Amira            07 02-Prime Time          1:07.01   4 
     16 Craven, Zion              08 13-Federal W           1:07.07   5 
     17 Mcelroy, Deja             07 13-Team Blac           1:07.30   6 
     18 Henderson, Keiasha        07 06-Prosource           1:07.36   3 
     19 Garrett, Nastassja        07 09-Unattache           1:07.54   1 
     20 Williams, Mykala          07 12-North Tex           1:07.72   2 
     21 Allen, Alexandra          07 05-41-Unatta           1:07.81   6 
     22 Whiten, Uriyah            07 10-Do Right            1:08.02   5 
     23 Flaker, Emerson           07 01-01-Unatta           1:08.29   5 
     24 McCuskey-Hay, Ellie       07 14-Marin Wav           1:09.05   3 
     25 Davis-Cigar, Nia          07 15-Los Angel           1:09.29   4 
     26 Marshall, Akari           08 04-Boynton B           1:09.70   6 
     27 Harrell, Princess-Michel  08 12-Track Hou           1:09.83   2 
     28 Hall, Kennedy             07 03-Comets of           1:09.94   1 
     29 Johnson, Brianna          07 07-1ne Motio           1:10.04   1 
     30 Smith, Kendyl             07 08-Mississip           1:10.33   1 
     31 Mayfield, Jahnya          07 08-Eagles Wi           1:11.14   6 
     32 Castillo, Clarissa        08 10-El Paso P           1:11.41   3 
     33 Dawson, Avery             07 09-Hot Feet            1:11.90   4 
     34 Alls, Grace               07 05-New World           1:12.01   3 
     35 Walter, Trinity           07 09-Eastside            1:12.05   3 
     36 Byrd-Waldon, Aniya        07 09-Stride Ry           1:12.27   2 
     37 Talton, Kei'niyah         08 14-East Palo           1:12.63   4 
     38 Hickman, Kimaris          07 01-Velocity            1:13.28   2 
     39 Kemp, Mia                 07 10-Nx Level            1:13.83   5 
     40 Harris, Dariah            07 09-Louis Mos           1:14.11   6 
     41 Irish, Annabelle          08 07-Fishers F           1:18.02   4 
     42 Perez, Alaina             07 09-Team Unit           1:19.11   5 
     43 Mazzulo, Talia            08 05-Hilliard            1:20.79   6 
     44 Ezirim, Cecilia           07 05-Hilliard            1:22.80   5 
     -- Simmons, Kynah            07 09-Unattache                DQ   2  Lane Violation
     -- Ford, Ruby                07 14-Full Stri                DQ   1  Lane Violation
     -- Zaragoza, Isabela         07 14-Castro Va                DQ   4  Lane Violation
     
    400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
         JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Edwards, Jada             07 12-Eagles El           1:01.57  
      2 Usoro, Mayen              08 10-Do Right            1:02.61  
      3 Wynn, Sianni              08 02-Willis/Ca           1:03.19  
      4 Woolforde, Maya           07 15-Optimum S           1:03.77  
      5 Perkins, Abrianna         07 03-Run U Xpr           1:04.36  
      6 Jackson, Jaelyn           07 04-Miami Nor           1:05.95  
      7 Harris, Olivia            08 04-Jackrabbi           1:06.59  
     
    800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
         JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Ford, Ruby                07 14-Full Stri           2:31.18q  1 
      2 Anderson, Aamerie         07 12-Eagles El           2:33.51q  1 
      3 Perkins, Abrianna         07 03-Run U Xpr           2:34.39q  2 
      4 Lopez, Yamilet            08 15-Pacific C           2:35.02q  1 
      5 Ford, JaNiyah M           07 03-Fayettevi           2:36.19q  4 
      6 Dughi, Anna               07 14-Castro Va           2:36.57q  2 
      7 Sutton, Destiney          07 15-Bishop Go           2:37.01q  4 
      8 Rose, Michailyn           08 03-F.I.A. Am           2:37.02q  3 
      9 Whiten, Uriyah            07 10-Do Right            2:37.07   3 
     10 Schneidler, Anna          08 13-Cascade S           2:37.50   2 
     11 James, Alaiya             08 04-Jackrabbi           2:37.97   4 
     12 Garrett, Nastassja        07 09-Unattache           2:40.76   2 
     13 Mcelroy, Deja             07 13-Team Blac           2:40.96   4 
     14 Larsen, Madison           08 12-Mach 1 TC           2:41.16   2 
     15 McCrimmon, Elle           08 15-Los Angel           2:41.66   4 
     16 Vukovics, Claire          07 08-Real Trac           2:41.70   3 
     17 Victoria, Sahar           07 01-The Camp            2:41.73   3 
     18 Flaker, Emerson           07 01-01-Unatta           2:42.04   2 
     19 Reynolds, Kennedy         07 04-Mark Trai           2:42.75   2 
     20 Cooke, Destiny            07 06-Alabama H           2:43.08   1 
     21 Castillo, Clarissa        08 10-El Paso P           2:43.55   1 
     22 Barber, Kate              08 09-Jenks Ame           2:44.33   1 
     23 Walter, Trinity           07 09-Eastside            2:44.43   4 
     24 Wyatt, Kailah             08 09-Eastside            2:45.19   4 
     25 Talavera, Krystal         07 10-El Paso P           2:46.23   4 
     26 Wright, Kelsi             07 12-Northwest           2:48.08   3 
     27 Johnson, Kiya             07 08-West Omah           2:48.17   3 
     28 Dughi, Maya               07 14-Castro Va           2:48.30   2 
     29 Hill, Aaliyah             07 09-Tgm Winds           2:48.59   3 
     30 Wills, Addisen            07 09-Unattache           2:52.19   3 
     31 Lucas, Kate               07 09-Hot Feet            2:53.44   2 
     32 Gildehaus, Carsyn         07 13-Spokane M           2:54.42   3 
     33 Martinez, Catalina        08 02-New Jerse           2:54.57   1 
     34 Rivers, Brianna           07 12-Track Hou           2:55.01   1 
     35 McInturff, Sophie         07 06-Stones Ri           2:55.23   1 
     36 Mazzulo, Talia            08 05-Hilliard            2:57.75   3 
     37 Kaulen, Erica             08 05-Hilliard            2:57.96   1 
     38 Beasley, Berlin           08 11-34-Unatta           2:59.47   4 
     39 Ferreri, Gianna           08 07-16-Unatta           2:59.96   1 
     40 Siefert, Brielle          07 07-Body in T           3:04.07   4 
     41 Tussing-Adkinson, Devon   08 14-Peninsula           3:04.33   2 
     42 Newman, Elana             07 06-Spar Trac           3:05.89   2 
     -- Newton, Paris             08 09-Kc Storm                 DQ   3  Lane Violation
     -- Spencer, Kamdyn           08 12-Northwest                DQ   1  Lane Violation
     
    800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
         JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Anderson, Aamerie         07 12-Eagles El           2:27.97  
      2 Ford, Ruby                07 14-Full Stri           2:28.83  
      3 Perkins, Abrianna         07 03-Run U Xpr           2:31.52  
      4 Ford, JaNiyah M           07 03-Fayettevi           2:33.59  
      5 Rose, Michailyn           08 03-F.I.A. Am           2:33.60  
      6 Sutton, Destiney          07 15-Bishop Go           2:33.86  
      7 Lopez, Yamilet            08 15-Pacific C           2:35.12  
      8 Dughi, Anna               07 14-Castro Va           2:36.19  
     
    1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
         JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Lopez, Yamilet            08 15-Pacific C           5:08.14   3 
      2 Dughi, Anna               07 14-Castro Va           5:09.24   3 
      3 Ford, JaNiyah M           07 03-Fayettevi           5:10.55   3 
      4 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 02-Willis/Ca           5:12.15   3 
      5 Barton, Emily Caroline    07 03-Greensbor           5:12.18   3 
      6 Larsen, Madison           08 12-Mach 1 TC           5:16.40   3 
      7 Whiten, Uriyah            07 10-Do Right            5:17.38   3 
      8 Griffin, Karina           07 09-Ultimate            5:18.41   3 
      9 Vukovics, Claire          07 08-Real Trac           5:24.10   3 
     10 Miller, Melia             07 15-San Diego           5:25.76   3 
     11 Victoria, Sahar           07 01-The Camp            5:26.62   3 
     12 Rose, Michailyn           08 03-F.I.A. Am           5:30.68   3 
     13 Castillo, Clarissa        08 10-El Paso P           5:31.02   2 
     14 Ford, Ruby                07 14-Full Stri           5:31.07   3 
     15 Talavera, Krystal         07 10-El Paso P           5:33.29   2 
     16 Higgins, Addison          07 04-Etowah Yo           5:33.74   3 
     17 Dughi, Maya               07 14-Castro Va           5:34.35   3 
     18 Gavora, Abigail           07 13-Evergreen           5:34.84   2 
     19 Spencer, Kamdyn           08 12-Northwest           5:34.97   2 
     20 Schlaupitz, Brynn         07 04-Alpha Cru           5:37.11   2 
     21 Johnson, Kiya             07 08-West Omah           5:37.19   1 
     22 Romero, Melanie           08 01-Notre Dam           5:41.69   2 
     23 Lucas, Kate               07 09-Hot Feet            5:43.75   2 
     24 Wyatt, Kailah             08 09-Eastside            5:44.52   3 
     25 McInturff, Sophie         07 06-Stones Ri           5:44.82   1 
     26 Barber, Kate              08 09-Jenks Ame           5:45.65   2 
     27 Collier, Sydney           07 13-Cascade S           5:45.71   2 
     28 Rooks, Jaylyn             07 04-Carrollto           5:49.46   2 
     29 Tubbs, Aaliyah            07 12-Mainland            5:49.53   2 
     30 Wilder, Mylah             08 02-Penn Hill           5:50.42   1 
     31 Alder, Lily               07 03-Franklin            5:50.46   3 
     32 Locklear, Jayleigh        07 03-Fayettevi           5:51.46   2 
     33 Kaulen, Erica             08 05-Hilliard            5:52.20   1 
     34 Holt, Miley               07 09-No Speed            5:52.98   2 
     35 Noriega, Sabrina          07 14-Mount Dia           5:56.80   2 
     36 Sauls, Tamani             08 15-Las Vegas           5:57.50   3 
     37 Wells, Amaya              08 06-Huntsvill           5:57.65   1 
     38 Burroughs, Kaylanna       08 04-Florence            5:58.72   2 
     39 Hurt, Lily                08 09-Pure Tale           6:02.40   2 
     40 Curtis, Kamoree           07 04-Jackrabbi           6:02.74   2 
     41 Beasley, Berlin           08 11-34-Unatta           6:03.35   1 
     42 Siefert, Brielle          07 07-Body in T           6:07.00   1 
     43 Ross, Isabella            07 09-Hot Feet            6:08.45   1 
     44 Thompson, Hope            08 09-Personal            6:08.68   1  6:08.674
     45 L'Heureux, Cadence        07 01-02-Unatta           6:08.68   1  6:08.676
     46 Kreutz, Gracie            08 08-Nebraska            6:11.09   1 
     47 Newton, Paris             08 09-Kc Storm            6:11.14   1 
     48 Booth, Hayden             07 08-West Omah           6:13.90   1 
     49 Schiesser, Mia            07 07-Fishers F           6:14.95   1 
     50 Nash, Delaney             07 09-Pure Tale           6:15.68   1 
     51 Dunn, Layla               08 06-United So           6:22.44   1 
     52 Saacke, Rowan             08 12-Katy Expr           6:45.07   2 
     53 Coleman, Shuntanique      07 06-Gadsden B           7:30.58   1 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                           J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
         JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                           J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                             54.33Q  4 
         1) Wynn, Sianni 08                 2) Avent, Kassadi 07              
         3) Brackett, Kezia 07              4) Scott, DaMya 07                
      2 12-Eagles Elite  'A'                                  55.77Q  2 
         1) Anderson, Aamerie 07            2) Jefferson, I'Najia 07          
         3) Collier, Lauren 07              4) Edwards, Jada 07               
      3 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        55.84Q  1 
         1) Williams, Leala 07              2) Wright, Keelan 07              
         3) Pernetter, Mya 07               4) Guischard-Yearwood, Kenniyah 07
      4 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              56.42Q  3 
         1) Daly, Cristal 07                2) Gullatte, Taylor 07            
         3) Lyons, LaKiah 07                4) Ricks, Madison 08              
      5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      55.29q  4 
         1) Carter-Alexander, Akeira 07     2) Scoggins, Marley 08            
         3) Gant, Lanai 07                  4) Harris, Harlym 07              
      6 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    56.14q  4 
         1) Morgan, Jordan 07               2) Lister, Ashley 07              
         3) Milton, Jamari 07               4) Williams, Mykala 07            
      7 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   56.66q  1 
         1) Hunter, Camryn 08               2) Aguano, Bryn 07                
         3) Galera-Young, Imani 08          4) Cade, Sniyah 07                
      8 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                                56.75q  2 
         1) Powers, Adreanna 07             2) Johnson, Zoe 08                
         3) Simon, Trinity 07               4) Talley, Jordyn 07              
      9 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              56.76   3 
         1) Davis-Cigar, Nia 07             2) Denny, Jolie 07                
         3) Mosby, Madison 07               4) Trepagnier, Joelle 07          
     10 12-Eagles Elite  'B'                                  57.25   2 
         1) Turner, Veronica 07             2) Tyner, Aniyah 07               
         3) Walker, Tanaya 07               4) Edwards, Jade 07               
     11 03-Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dep  'A'                   57.84   4 
         1) Lucas, Taylor 08                2) Phillips, Braylie 07           
         3) Harrell, Br'Zyah 07             4) Jones, Kira 08                 
     12 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                     57.95   3 
         1) Jules, Mahlia 07                2) Lewis, Xiomara 08              
         3) Mukiibi, Megan 08               4) Young, Nyla 08                 
     13 15-Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                        57.97   1 
         1) Catlett, Josaphina 07           2) Hunter, Kennedy 07             
         3) Jamerson, Kailey 07             4) Rabon, JayAnna 08              
     14 13-Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                     58.68   4 
         1) Mcelroy, Deja 07                2) Fraizer, Kennedy 07            
         3) Perry, Ja'Kieya 07              4) Khamlue-Pratt, Naly 08         
     15 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                               59.09   2 
         1) Badu, Alexis 07                 2) Payne, Payton 07               
         3) Rothwell, Morgan 07             4) Farquharson, Laila 07          
     16 03-Fayetteville-Cumberland Par  'A'                   59.32   1 
         1) Richardson, Raven 08            2) Ross, Bella 08                 
         3) Southerland, N'Diyah 08         4) Bronson, Anyeh 07              
     17 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          1:00.75   4 
         1) Hairston, Alicia 08             2) Porter, Mara 07                
         3) Kilosky, Miya 07                4) Gomez, Raylynn 08              
     18 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                           1:00.79   1 
         1) Tucker, Coryn 07                2) Norman, April 07               
         3) Tyson, Sky Bleu 07              4) Jones, Layla 07                
     19 06-Road Runners Track  'A'                          1:00.89   3 
         1) McSwain, Ja'Layiah 08           2) Walker, Reily 08               
         3) Ford, KaJanea 07                4) Butts, Giovanna 07             
     20 09-Palestine Prowlers Track Cl  'A'                 1:00.92   4 
         1) Nieves, Ra'Nia 07               2) Gleason, Madison 08            
         3) Sykes, Saniyah 07               4) Burrell, Ayania 07             
     21 04-Quick Striders  'A'                              1:01.09   3 
         1) Boggains, Brionna 08            2) Martin, Jalyssa 08             
         3) Rickenbacker, Hermoine 08       4) Washpon, Erin 08               
     22 08-Olympus Track Club  'A'                          1:01.84   1 
         1) Trevarrow, Anniston 07          2) Fulton, Kennady 08             
         3) McIntosh, Keziah 07             4) Brye, Nevaeh 08                
     23 10-Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                   1:05.28   3 
         1) Velasquez, Coco 07              2) Vazquez, Roselyn 07            
         3) Noyd, Kianna 08                 4) Vazquez, Jasmine 07            
     24 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         1:05.74   1 
         1) Alvarez, Mya 08                 2) Baker, Anastasia 07            
         3) Fryer, Ava 07                   4) Robinson, Eva 07               
     25 09-3d Elite  'A'                                    1:05.76   4 
         1) Austin, Raina 08                2) McSwain, Isabella 07           
         3) Green, Trinity 07               4) Gillespie, Tiahni 07           
     26 09-Pure Talent Elite Track and  'A'                 1:06.60   2 
         1) Johnson, Azaliah 07             2) Hodges, Jaya 07                
         3) Wells, Michaela 07              4) Birmingham, Jaimy 07           
     -- 06-Mississippi Heat Track  'A'                           DQ   2  Zone Violation 3 X
         1) Gibson, Charve' 08              2) Barnes, Cydney 07              
         3) Ward, Arielle 07                4) Burrell, Adria 07              
     -- 15-Team Elite  'A'                                       DQ   3  Zone Violation 2X
         1) Lewis, Jayla 08                 2) Otoo-Davis, Surah-aya 07       
         3) Wells, London 07                4) Barnes-Henderson, Sheltyona 07 
     -- 04-Quick Striders  'B'                                   DQ   1  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Demory, Janaza 07               2) Henry, Amber 08                
         3) Lewis, Rayonna 07               4) Martin, Jamiya 07              
     -- 08-N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                               DQ   2  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Robinson, Meshah 08             2) Alford, Mariyah 08             
         3) Johnson, Celess 08              4) Brown-Harris, Savannah 07      
     -- 14-Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                       DQ   3  Zone Violation 3X
         1) Thorning, Natalie 07            2) Hart, Lashay 07                
         3) Wallar, Brynn 07                4) Hoffman, Madyson 07            
     -- 04-West Georgia Jets  'A'                                DQ   2  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Edwards, Avia 08                2) Jones, TaNajah 07              
         3) Mahone, Keyana 08               4) Shipp, Brooke 07               
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                           J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
         JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                           J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                             54.40  
         1) Wynn, Sianni 08                 2) Avent, Kassadi 07              
         3) Brackett, Kezia 07              4) Scott, DaMya 07                
      2 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        54.74  
         1) Williams, Leala 07              2) Wright, Keelan 07              
         3) Pernetter, Mya 07               4) Guischard-Yearwood, Kenniyah 07
      3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      54.78  
         1) Carter-Alexander, Akeira 07     2) Scoggins, Marley 08            
         3) Gant, Lanai 07                  4) Harris, Harlym 07              
      4 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              55.13  
         1) Daly, Cristal 07                2) Gullatte, Taylor 07            
         3) Lyons, LaKiah 07                4) Ricks, Madison 08              
      5 12-Eagles Elite  'A'                                  55.47  
         1) Anderson, Aamerie 07            2) Jefferson, I'Najia 07          
         3) Collier, Lauren 07              4) Edwards, Jada 07               
      6 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    55.67  
         1) Morgan, Jordan 07               2) Lister, Ashley 07              
         3) Milton, Jamari 07               4) Williams, Mykala 07            
      7 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   56.30  
         1) Hunter, Camryn 08               2) Aguano, Bryn 07                
         3) Galera-Young, Imani 08          4) Cade, Sniyah 07                
      8 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                                56.46  
         1) Powers, Adreanna 07             2) Johnson, Zoe 08                
         3) Simon, Trinity 07               4) Talley, Jordyn 07              
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                             J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
         JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                             J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-Eagles Elite  'A'                                4:25.85q  2 
         1) Walker, Tanaya 07               2) Edwards, Jada 07               
         3) Collier, Lauren 07              4) Anderson, Aamerie 07           
      2 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 4:33.39q  2 
         1) Guy, Dallas 07                  2) Harris, Olivia 08              
         3) Harrison, Nia 07                4) James, Alaiya 08               
      3 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 4:34.78q  3 
         1) Carrillo, Catalina 07           2) Payne, Laila 07                
         3) Guilbeau, Sariyah 07            4) Harrell, Princess-Michelle 08  
      4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:36.51q  1 
         1) Trepagnier, Joelle 07           2) Davis-Cigar, Nia 07            
         3) Mosby, Madison 07               4) McCrimmon, Elle 08             
      5 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:39.02q  4 
         1) Jules, Mahlia 07                2) Lewis, Xiomara 08              
         3) Lopez, Yamilet 08               4) Mukiibi, Megan 08              
      6 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  4:39.87q  2 
         1) Brown, Kiersten 07              2) Lister, Ashley 07              
         3) Williams, Mykala 07             4) Morgan, Jordan 07              
      7 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:43.25q  1 
         1) Gant, Lanai 07                  2) Bowens, Laila 07               
         3) Cummings, Ka'Mora 08            4) Carter-Alexander, Akeira 07    
      8 15-Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:43.61q  3 
         1) Blue, Brooke 08                 2) Green, Malawna 07              
         3) Lewis, Nevaeh 07                4) Parker, Troi 07                
      9 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         4:44.47   4 
         1) Ford, JaNiyah M 07              2) Barnes, Samantha 07            
         3) Locklear, Jayleigh 07           4) Dorsey, Zoe 08                 
     10 12-Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                      4:47.96   4 
         1) Booker, Naomi 07                2) Hyams, Dasia 07                
         3) Wright, Kelsi 07                4) Stagg, Brianna 07              
     11 15-Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                      4:48.31   1 
         1) Catlett, Josaphina 07           2) Hunter, Kennedy 07             
         3) Jamerson, Kailey 07             4) Rabon, JayAnna 08              
     12 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          4:54.33   2 
         1) Gomez, Raylynn 08               2) Kilosky, Miya 07               
         3) Hairston, Alicia 08             4) Porter, Mara 07                
     13 03-Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dep  'A'                 4:55.61   3 
         1) Phillips, Braylie 07            2) Thomas, Jaidyn 08              
         3) Turrentine, Kennedy 08          4) Harrell, Br'Zyah 07            
     14 14-Castro Valley Track  'A'                         4:56.52   1 
         1) Dughi, Anna 07                  2) Dughi, Maya 07                 
         3) Lawson, Jazmyne 07              4) Zaragoza, Isabela 07           
     15 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                 4:57.40   3 
         1) Swint, Breana 08                2) Perry, Brooke 07               
         3) Bernard, Jordin 07              4) Rivers, Brianna 07             
     16 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             5:01.39   4 
         1) Farquharson, Laila 07           2) Rothwell, Morgan 07            
         3) Stephens, Gillian 07            4) Bailey, Kamilah 07             
     17 09-Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                     5:09.32   3 
         1) Walter, Trinity 07              2) Wyatt, Kailah 08               
         3) Walter, Aundrea 08              4) Plunkett, Audrey 07            
     18 08-Mississippi Valley Track  'A'                    5:11.50   3 
         1) Mayes, Avaya 08                 2) Foster, Bre 07                 
         3) Smith, Drew 08                  4) Smith, Kendyl 07               
     19 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 5:13.33   2 
         1) Halsana, Tamara 08              2) Hunter, Camryn 08              
         3) Galera-Young, Imani 08          4) Aguano, Bryn 07                
     20 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             5:14.69   3 
         1) Coleman, Shuntanique 07         2) Smith, Dejahnae 07             
         3) Whiteside, Destiny 07           4) Bowie, Amauri 07               
     21 14-Peninsula Flyers  'A'                            5:15.70   4 
         1) Cruden, Elizabeth 07            2) Raphael, Reagan 07             
         3) Biggerstaff, Jordan 07          4) Chan, Elizabeth 07             
     22 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                         5:15.71   2 
         1) Ross, Isabella 07               2) Dawson, Avery 07               
         3) Echols, Jada 08                 4) Lucas, Kate 07                 
     23 03-Port City Track Club  'A'                        5:15.99   1 
         1) Peters, Kateria 07              2) Richardson, Jasmine 07         
         3) Peters, Kaleah 07               4) Peters, Kalaia 07              
     24 09-Lawton Lightening  'A'                           5:23.37   4 
         1) Pitre, Carrington 07            2) Cox, Kayla 08                  
         3) McCray, Tiyanah 08              4) McCray, Aniyah 08              
     25 10-Nx Level Track  'A'                              5:27.29   4 
         1) Cuff, Mariah 07                 2) Callison, Chloe 07             
         3) Cuff, Syah 08                   4) Kemp, Mia 07                   
     26 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         5:31.65   1 
         1) Johnson, Amira 07               2) Martinez, Catalina 08          
         3) Martinez, Valentina 08          4) Singh, Ryan 07                 
     27 09-Ge Lightning  'A'                                5:33.71   2 
         1) Sterbenz, Lila 08               2) Meder, Audrey 07               
         3) Grasser, Addi 08                4) Schaffer, Landri 08            
     28 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                            5:38.46   1 
         1) Kulinski, Kiley 07              2) Collier, Sydney 07             
         3) Schneidler, Anna 08             4) Manogaran, Manisha 08          
     29 09-Cj Freedom  'A'                                  5:41.26   3 
         1) Bruggeman, Reese 08             2) Hayes, Jovie 08                
         3) Dunn, Tarikwa 07                4) Bakos, Olivia 08               
     30 09-Pirate Track Club  'A'                           5:58.38   4 
         1) Panjeti, Jade 07                2) Pickett, Rylee 07              
         3) Parrish, Dasia 07               4) Thomas, Delaney 07             
     31 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    6:19.03   2 
         1) Douglas, Bentley 07             2) Haley, Danni 07                
         3) Linscott, Stella 08             4) Neufeld, Chloe 07              
     32 08-West Omaha Track  'A'                            6:38.92   1 
         1) Harvey, Morgan 07               2) Yudelson, Elliot 08            
         3) Morris, Ruby 08                 4) Scheef, Evangaline 08          
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                             J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
         JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                             J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-Eagles Elite  'A'                                4:22.52  
         1) Walker, Tanaya 07               2) Edwards, Jada 07               
         3) Collier, Lauren 07              4) Anderson, Aamerie 07           
      2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:23.24  
         1) Trepagnier, Joelle 07           2) Davis-Cigar, Nia 07            
         3) Mosby, Madison 07               4) McCrimmon, Elle 08             
      3 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 4:25.89  
         1) Guy, Dallas 07                  2) Harris, Olivia 08              
         3) Harrison, Nia 07                4) James, Alaiya 08               
      4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:33.28  
         1) Gant, Lanai 07                  2) Bowens, Laila 07               
         3) Cummings, Ka'Mora 08            4) Carter-Alexander, Akeira 07    
      5 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 4:35.35  
         1) Carrillo, Catalina 07           2) Payne, Laila 07                
         3) Guilbeau, Sariyah 07            4) Harrell, Princess-Michelle 08  
      6 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:36.07  
         1) Jules, Mahlia 07                2) Lewis, Xiomara 08              
         3) Lopez, Yamilet 08               4) Mukiibi, Megan 08              
      7 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  4:40.87  
         1) Brown, Kiersten 07              2) Lister, Ashley 07              
         3) Williams, Mykala 07             4) Morgan, Jordan 07              
      8 15-Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:41.39  
         1) Blue, Brooke 08                 2) Green, Malawna 07              
         3) Lewis, Nevaeh 07                4) Parker, Troi 07                
     
    High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
         JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Avent, Kassadi            07 02-Willis/Ca             1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Fite, Kyara               07 12-Premier P            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Hanfelt, Reagan           07 08-Ankeny Tr             1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP   XO  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Reese, Jaliyah            07 15-10 East              J1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Chapman, Cameron          07 04-45-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
      5 Nwosu, Tatiana            07 12-Premier P             1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Hickman, Dakota           07 01-Velocity              1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
      8 Watkins, Sanaiya          07 15-Valley Un            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Henderson, Jordan         07 03-Rolesvill            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     10 McGee, Jordin             07 09-Tgm Winds            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     11 Taylor, Mary              08 12-Dave Beth             1.15m    3-09.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
     12 Warrington, Shannon       07 06-Peak Perf            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O   XO    O    O  XXX 
     13 Haley, Ja'Niya            07 14-Sacrament            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     14 DeVoid, Olivia            07 03-Cape Fear            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     15 Kirk, Lily                07 01-Central C            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
           XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
     16 Bacchas, ZaQiyah          07 01-Benswic              J1.15m    3-09.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
           XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     17 Gourley, Alaina           07 08-40-Unatta             1.10m    3-07.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
          XXO    O   XO  XXX 
     18 Bower, Sofia              08 14-East Palo             1.05m    3-05.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 
            O    O  XXX 
     18 Fraizer, Kennedy          07 13-Team Blac             1.05m    3-05.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 
            O    O  XXX 
     18 Williamson, Michael'Mich  07 15-Las Vegas             1.05m    3-05.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 
           OX    O  XXX 
     21 Vazquez, Jasmine          07 10-Arizona F            J1.05m    3-05.25 
         1.00 1.05 1.10 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     22 McGee, Jaliyah            07 09-Tgm Winds             1.00m    3-03.25 
         1.00 1.05 
            O  XXX 
     22 Pickett, Rylee            07 09-Pirate Tr             1.00m    3-03.25 
         1.00 1.05 
            O  XXX 
     22 Fechtner, Danika          07 13-Flanagan              1.00m    3-03.25 
         1.00 1.05 
            O  XXX 
     25 McSwain, Isabella         07 09-3d Elite             J1.00m    3-03.25 
         1.00 1.05 
           XO  XXX 
     25 Perry, Olivia             07 07-Body in T            J1.00m    3-03.25 
         1.00 1.05 
           XO  XXX 
     27 Dunlap, Kayla             07 06-Continent            J1.00m    3-03.25 
         1.00 1.05 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Daise, Jayla              07 04-Epitome                  NH            
         1.00 
          XXX 
     -- Manhart, Journey          08 09-Nek Track                NH            
         1.00 
          XXX 
     -- Virdell, Haley            07 13-High Volt                NH            
         1.00 
          XXX 
     -- Muir, Emma                07 02-Westfield                NH            
         1.00 
          XXX 
     
    Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
         JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lister, Ashley            07 12-North Tex             4.32m  -0.9  14-02.25 
         4.32m(-0.9) 4.29m(-0.7) 4.14m(-0.5) 3.99m(1.6) FOUL(-0.3) 4.19m(0.4)
      2 White, Gabrielle          07 03-Usa-Ja                4.29m   1.5  14-01.00 
         3.39m(-1.3) FOUL(0.1) 4.17m(0.1) 4.01m(0.5) 4.29m(1.5) FOUL(1.4)
      3 Hall, Ndiah               07 15-Powerplay             4.23m   0.9  13-10.50 
         4.22m(-0.3) 4.10m(-0.1) 4.17m(-0.7) FOUL(1.1) 3.95m(-0.5) 4.23m(0.9)
      4 Daly, Cristal             07 04-Drive Pha             4.16m   0.2  13-07.75 
         4.12m(-0.4) 4.13m(-0.6) 4.16m(0.2) 4.15m(1.7) 3.93m(-0.6) FOUL(1.8)
      5 Stalling, Mary-Kathleen   07 07-Zephyrs T             4.12m  -0.5  13-06.25 
         FOUL      FOUL      4.12m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
      6 Cade, Sniyah              07 10-Arizona C             4.10m   0.1  13-05.50 
         4.10m(0.1) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.6) 3.92m(-0.4) 3.88m(0.8)
      7 Chan, Lauren              07 14-Umoja                 4.09m  -0.9  13-05.00 
         3.81m(+0.0) 4.09m(-0.9) 3.89m(-0.6) 3.38m(0.9) 2.15m(1.0) 1.79m(0.3)
      8 Logan, Jori               07 09-Okc Fuel              4.02m  -0.4  13-02.25 
         3.90m(-0.6) 3.94m(-1.1) 4.02m(-0.4) 4.00m(1.0) 3.91m(1.4) 3.96m(0.5)
      9 Costa, Isabella           07 02-Wings of              3.98m  -0.8  13-00.75 
         3.98m(-0.8) 3.77m(-1.5) 3.85m(-0.7)            
     10 Taylor, Mary              08 12-Dave Beth             3.97m  -1.1  13-00.25 
         3.97m(-1.1) 3.58m(-0.9) 3.77m(-2.0)           
     11 Guischard-Yearwood, Kenn  07 12-Texas Sto             3.90m  -0.6  12-09.50 
         3.90m(-0.6) 3.59m(-0.9) 3.59m(-2.4)            
     12 Solomon, Jamie            08 12-Texas Sto             3.88m  -0.3  12-08.75 
         3.85m(-0.6) 3.88m(-0.3) 3.68m(-0.7)            
     13 Reid, Shadae              07 04-Epitome              J3.88m  -0.5  12-08.75 
         3.39m(-0.9) 3.31m(+0.0) 3.88m(-0.5)            
     14 Bolton, Laila             08 13-Top Fligh             3.87m  -0.4  12-08.50 
         3.43m(-1.1) 3.87m(-0.4) 3.75m(-1.1)            
     15 Price, Autumn             07 07-Saints Tr            J3.87m  -1.0  12-08.50 
         3.87m(-1.0) 3.68m(-1.2) 3.32m(-1.6)            
     16 Nwosu, Tatiana            07 12-Premier P             3.86m  -1.2  12-08.00 
         3.81m(-0.2) 3.69m(-2.1) 3.86m(-1.2)            
     17 Hoffman, Madyson          07 14-Central V             3.84m  -0.6  12-07.25 
         FOUL(-0.7) 3.53m(-2.0) 3.84m(-0.6)            
     18 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        07 04-District              3.78m  -0.9  12-05.00 
         3.66m(-1.3) 3.78m(-0.9) 3.41m(-2.8)           
     19 Corretjer, Nataniah       08 03-Bowie Boy             3.77m  -0.2  12-04.50 
         3.64m(-1.1) 3.46m(-0.8) 3.77m(-0.2)           
     20 Harris, Dariah            07 09-Louis Mos             3.73m  -1.8  12-03.00 
         3.52m(-0.5) 3.50m(-0.5) 3.73m(-1.8)            
     21 Turman, Selma             07 08-West Omah             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
         3.70m(-0.0) 3.53m(1.3) 3.55m(-1.5)            
     22 Hall, Jurnee              07 07-Fishers F             3.69m  -2.3  12-01.25 
         3.33m(-1.0) 3.69m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.0)            
     23 Budke, Addison            07 09-Beloit Fl             3.67m  -1.5  12-00.50 
         3.64m(-0.1) 3.67m(-1.5) 3.57m(-0.9)            
     24 Lawson, Jahda             08 03-Vector El            J3.67m  -0.8  12-00.50 
         FOUL(-0.4) 3.63m(0.6) 3.67m(-0.8)            
     25 Ealy, Aliyah              07 15-Fresh Sta             3.63m  -1.0  11-11.00 
         FOUL(-0.9) 3.63m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.4)            
     26 Muir, Emma                07 02-Westfield             3.61m  -0.7  11-10.25 
         3.60m(-0.9) 3.61m(-0.7) 3.32m(-1.6)            
     27 Eans, Fhenix              08 09-Young Phe            J3.61m  -0.7  11-10.25 
         3.43m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.6) 3.61m(-0.7)           
     28 Avent, Kassadi            07 02-Willis/Ca             3.60m   0.1  11-09.75 
         3.47m(-0.6) 3.51m(-0.2) 3.60m(0.1)           
     29 Mobley, Baylee            07 06-Prosource             3.57m  -1.6  11-08.50 
         3.37m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4) 3.57m(-1.6)            
     30 Warrington, Shannon       07 06-Peak Perf             3.56m  -0.9  11-08.25 
         3.56m(-0.9) 3.48m(-1.0) 3.46m(-0.3)            
     31 McGee, Jordin             07 09-Tgm Winds             3.55m  -0.3  11-07.75 
         3.55m(-0.3) FOUL(1.7) 3.37m(-1.0)           
     32 Rister, Isabel            07 05-41-Unatta             3.53m   0.2  11-07.00 
         3.51m(-1.0) 3.37m(-0.6) 3.53m(0.2)            
     33 Walker, Reily             08 06-Road Runn             3.50m  -2.2  11-05.75 
         3.00m(-1.3) 3.45m(-0.2) 3.50m(-2.2)            
     34 Dixon, Summer             07 09-Missouri              3.49m   0.2  11-05.50 
         3.49m(0.2) 3.48m(-2.3) 3.47m(-1.1)            
     35 Flaker, Emerson           07 01-01-Unatta             3.48m  -0.6  11-05.00 
         3.47m(-2.2) 3.32m(-0.4) 3.48m(-0.6)            
     36 Scott, DaMya              07 02-Willis/Ca             3.47m  -1.4  11-04.75 
         FOUL      3.47m(-1.4) 3.36m(0.2)           
     37 Balfour, Trinity          08 04-Track Geo             3.43m  -0.5  11-03.00 
         3.41m(-1.7) 3.43m(-0.5) 3.35m(-1.8)            
     38 Cuff, Syah                08 10-Nx Level              3.42m  -1.1  11-02.75 
         3.34m(-0.6) 3.11m(-1.7) 3.42m(-1.1)           
     39 Ward, Sydney              07 09-Cj Freedo            J3.42m   0.2  11-02.75 
         3.16m(-0.4) 3.00m(-0.3) 3.42m(0.2)            
     40 Calvin, Mackenna          07 15-Fresh Sta             3.40m  -1.0  11-02.00 
         3.40m(-1.0) 3.14m(0.2) FOUL(-0.6)            
     41 Sanders, Daia             08 14-3m Track              3.37m  -1.3  11-00.75 
         3.37m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3) 3.06m(-1.1)           
     42 Sovereign, Genevieve      07 09-Johnson C             3.36m  -1.2  11-00.25 
         3.35m(-1.5) 3.36m(-1.2) 3.31m(-1.4)           
     43 Perry, Ja'Kieya           07 13-Team Blac             3.34m  -0.7  10-11.50 
         FOUL(-0.9) 3.34m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4)            
     44 Guillory, Egyptia         08 14-3m Track              3.30m  -0.7  10-10.00 
         3.30m(-0.7) 3.21m(-0.5) 3.09m(-1.5)           
     45 Cuff, Mariah              07 10-Nx Level              3.22m  -1.9  10-06.75 
         2.98m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.2) 3.22m(-1.9)            
     46 Perry, Olivia             07 07-Body in T             3.11m  -0.6  10-02.50 
         3.02m(-1.0) 3.00m(-1.2) 3.11m(-0.6)           
     47 Kaulen, Erica             08 05-Hilliard              2.94m  -1.3   9-07.75 
         2.94m(-1.3) 2.80m(-0.1) 2.86m(-0.7)           
     48 Robinson, Meshah          08 08-N.O. Beng            J2.94m  -1.3   9-07.75 
         1.67m(-1.2) 2.94m(-1.3) 2.41m(-1.2)            
     49 Johnson, Azaliah          07 09-Pure Tale             2.77m  -2.1   9-01.25 
         2.77m(-2.1) 2.73m(-1.3) 2.69m(-2.8)            
     -- Davis, Thanna             07 15-Pacific R                ND   NWI           
         ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
     -- Menegatti, Bradie         07 10-Real Trai                ND   NWI           
         ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
     -- Burge, Nkiyah             07 09-Running 4                ND   NWI           
         ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
     -- Bronson, Anyeh            07 03-Fayettevi              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     -- Ball, Makiah              08 15-Las Vegas              FOUL                 
         FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7)            
     
    Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Horne, Elise              07 04-E.O.T.O E             8.45m   27-08.75 
          7.70m  8.11m  7.67m  7.48m  7.40m  8.45m
      2 Nicholson, Saige          07 02-New Jerse             8.36m   27-05.25 
          8.36m  8.19m  7.84m  8.07m  7.36m  7.47m
      3 Johnson, Aja              07 15-Valley Un             8.05m   26-05.00 
          7.83m  7.77m  7.73m  8.05m  8.05m  7.94m
      4 Gordon, Chayanne          07 15-Throwers              8.04m   26-04.50 
          8.04m  7.56m  7.68m  7.65m  7.79m  7.88m
      5 Armstrong, Alana          07 04-The Storm             7.94m   26-00.75 
          7.94m  7.46m  FOUL  7.45m  7.92m  7.81m
      6 Nwosu, Tatiana            07 12-Premier P             7.72m   25-04.00 
          7.25m  7.33m  7.72m  7.46m  7.41m  7.69m
      7 Reaux, Kyra               07 15-Valley Un             7.53m   24-08.50 
          FOUL  6.97m  7.53m  7.37m  7.34m  7.41m
      8 McVey, Katie              07 08-Mvp Track             7.52m   24-08.25 
          7.42m  6.89m  7.52m  7.33m  7.33m  6.17m
      9 McGee, Leilani            08 14-East Palo             7.51m   24-07.75 
          6.86m  6.68m  7.51m            
     10 Hobbs, Camri              08 03-Team Full             7.41m   24-03.75 
          6.39m  6.98m  7.41m            
     11 Velasquez, Coco           07 10-Arizona F            J7.41m   24-03.75 
          6.34m  6.27m  7.41m            
     12 Torres, Rhiana            07 10-48-Unatta             7.12m   23-04.50 
          6.51m  7.12m  6.79m            
     13 Hubert, Trina             07 12-Northwest             7.01m   23-00.00 
          6.84m  6.99m  7.01m            
     14 Bolton, Laila             08 13-Top Fligh             6.99m   22-11.25 
          6.16m  6.33m  6.99m            
     15 Watson, Makenzie          07 08-Boys & Gi             6.96m   22-10.00 
          6.77m  6.96m  6.17m            
     16 Birdow, Eniyah            07 12-Top Speed             6.76m   22-02.25 
          6.39m  6.37m  6.76m            
     17 Plunkett, Audrey          07 09-Eastside              6.75m   22-01.75 
          5.99m  6.75m  6.24m            
     18 McCray, Talia             07 09-Lawton Li             6.71m   22-00.25 
          6.71m  6.71m  6.56m            
     19 Bower, Sofia              08 14-East Palo             6.52m   21-04.75 
          5.61m  6.52m  5.81m            
     20 Budke, Addison            07 09-Beloit Fl             6.50m   21-04.00 
          6.50m  5.79m  6.29m            
     21 Scott, Sophia             07 08-Cornhuske             6.49m   21-03.50 
          6.49m  6.49m  6.15m            
     22 Johnson, Marissa          07 13-Tigard Yo             6.40m   21-00.00 
          5.40m  6.33m  6.40m            
     23 Crayton, Samyrah          08 03-Charlotte             6.35m   20-10.00 
          6.34m  6.12m  6.35m            
     24 Block, Alexis             07 04-Creekview             6.19m   20-03.75 
          6.19m  5.94m  5.79m            
     25 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa       08 10-Flight Cl             6.04m   19-09.75 
          6.01m  5.85m  6.04m            
     26 Piette, Isabella          07 01-02-Unatta             5.96m   19-06.75 
          5.62m  5.96m  5.90m            
     27 Hubert, Zoey              08 12-Northwest            J5.96m   19-06.75 
          5.63m  5.79m  5.96m            
     28 Franks, Sienna            08 12-Team Ques             5.81m   19-00.75 
          5.81m  5.45m  5.34m            
     29 Davis, Joelle             07 03-Carolina              5.79m   19-00.00 
          5.79m  5.76m  5.47m            
     30 Robinett, Allison         07 09-Unattache             5.76m   18-10.75 
          5.50m  5.54m  5.76m            
     31 Quick, Stephanie          08 03-Durham St             5.71m   18-09.00 
          5.71m  5.11m  FOUL            
     32 Williams, Paige           08 09-Eastside              5.64m   18-06.00 
          5.64m  5.14m  4.81m            
     33 Alexander, Zoe            07 06-Spar Trac             5.35m   17-06.75 
          5.32m  4.80m  5.35m            
     34 Butler, Morgaan           07 06-Youth Tra            J5.35m   17-06.75 
          5.35m  5.29m  5.15m            
     35 Anthony, Gabrielle        08 06-24-Unatta             5.29m   17-04.25 
          4.67m  5.19m  5.29m            
     36 Joyce, Ava                07 02-New Jerse             5.04m   16-06.50 
          4.88m  5.04m  4.77m            
     37 White, Marien             07 06-Natchitoc             4.79m   15-08.75 
          4.47m  4.20m  4.79m            
     38 Wells, Riley              07 09-Pure Tale             4.73m   15-06.25 
          4.64m  4.64m  4.73m            
     39 Garner, Peyton            07 09-Draft Pic             4.54m   14-10.75 
          4.54m  FOUL  4.30m            
     40 Booker, Marchaela         07 09-St. Louis             4.52m   14-10.00 
          4.52m  4.12m  4.29m            
     41 Sloan, Calah              08 09-Louis Mos             4.42m   14-06.00 
          4.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
     42 North, Caroline           07 09-Nek Track             4.04m   13-03.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.04m            
     
    Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
         JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Chapman, Cameron          07 04-45-Unatta            32.05m     105-02 
          28.29m  26.06m  29.87m  30.81m  31.00m  32.05m
      2 Velasquez, Coco           07 10-Arizona F            29.64m      97-03 
          23.50m  26.05m  21.17m  29.64m  27.52m  28.52m
      3 Aguilar, Ashley           08 15-In Stride            26.49m      86-11 
          20.98m  FOUL  26.49m  24.65m  FOUL  25.69m
      4 Scott, Sophia             07 08-Cornhuske            26.44m      86-09 
          14.19m  23.76m  24.51m  24.26m  26.44m  21.28m
      5 Vazquez, Roselyn          07 10-Arizona F            26.11m      85-08 
          26.11m  24.87m  24.69m  23.45m  23.49m  24.58m
      6 Touras, MaLu              07 13-Speed Unl            24.69m      81-00 
          23.80m  22.79m  22.77m  24.44m  24.69m  24.69m
      7 Rivers, Brianna           07 12-Track Hou            24.61m      80-09 
          22.46m  23.67m  23.28m  24.28m  23.97m  24.61m
      8 Haley, Ja'Niya            07 14-Sacrament            23.78m      78-00 
          15.61m  19.44m  23.78m  16.25m  12.70m  22.23m
      9 Gordon, Chayanne          07 15-Throwers             23.37m      76-08 
          21.98m  23.37m  22.08m            
     10 Williams, Ziane           08 14-Jets Trac            22.44m      73-07 
          22.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
     11 Zaragoza, Isabela         07 14-Castro Va            21.29m      69-10 
          17.75m  21.29m  18.49m            
     12 McVey, Katie              07 08-Mvp Track            20.94m      68-08 
          20.94m  20.46m  17.19m            
     13 Jones, Layla              07 03-Charlotte            20.88m      68-06 
          20.88m  20.11m  14.60m            
     14 Khan, Aaliyah             08 13-Speed Unl            20.65m      67-09 
          19.64m  20.65m  16.97m            
     15 Plunkett, Audrey          07 09-Eastside             20.08m      65-10 
          20.08m  15.15m  14.40m            
     16 McSwain, Isabella         07 09-3d Elite             19.48m      63-11 
          19.48m  16.27m  8.53m            
     17 Johnson, Aja              07 15-Valley Un            19.22m      63-01 
          18.63m  19.22m  17.35m            
     18 Foster, Olivia            07 07-Fishers F            19.21m      63-00 
          FOUL  19.21m  FOUL            
     19 Warrington, Shannon       07 06-Peak Perf            19.08m      62-07 
          19.08m  16.00m  17.54m            
     20 Swindall, Jaedyn          08 09-Southern             18.78m      61-07 
          18.78m  15.92m  18.45m            
     21 Muir, Emma                07 02-Westfield            18.77m      61-07 
          18.77m  18.33m  15.25m            
     22 Quinn, Abigail            07 04-45-Unatta            18.22m      59-09 
          13.97m  18.22m  16.63m            
     23 Williams, Londen          08 12-Mainland             17.88m      58-08 
          17.88m  15.93m  9.15m            
     24 Sovereign, Genevieve      07 09-Johnson C            17.68m      58-00 
          13.58m  17.68m  15.30m            
     25 Joyce, Ava                07 02-New Jerse            17.38m      57-00 
          14.77m  17.38m  17.11m            
     26 Barajas, Mia              07 10-El Paso W            17.15m      56-03 
          15.95m  17.15m  16.22m            
     27 Dickinson, Abby           07 08-Lincoln C            16.66m      54-08 
          16.66m  FOUL  14.15m            
     28 Brinkley, Ryley           07 03-Evolution            16.62m      54-06 
          14.74m  16.13m  16.62m            
     29 Mobley, Baylee            07 06-Prosource            16.47m      54-00 
          13.25m  9.18m  16.47m            
     30 Torres, Rhiana            07 10-48-Unatta            16.35m      53-08 
          16.35m  14.51m  15.01m            
     31 Hubert, Zoey              08 12-Northwest            16.18m      53-01 
          15.95m  16.18m  FOUL            
     32 Hubert, Trina             07 12-Northwest            15.99m      52-05 
          15.99m  FOUL  7.65m            
     33 Piette, Isabella          07 01-02-Unatta            15.18m      49-10 
          10.90m  15.18m  8.47m            
     34 Bowling, Amber            08 12-Afterburn            14.94m      49-00 
          14.91m  14.94m  13.35m            
     35 Wells, Riley              07 09-Pure Tale            14.73m      48-04 
          14.70m  12.65m  14.73m            
     36 Genheimer, Emily          08 05-Pacesette            14.55m      47-09 
          14.55m  9.80m  13.37m            
     37 Bakos, Olivia             08 09-Cj Freedo            14.42m      47-04 
          12.39m  12.95m  14.42m            
     38 Block, Alexis             07 04-Creekview            14.13m      46-04 
          10.87m  FOUL  14.13m            
     39 Anthony, Gabrielle        08 06-24-Unatta            13.75m      45-01 
          13.66m  13.75m  10.59m            
     40 Scheef, Evangaline        08 08-West Omah            13.70m      44-11 
          11.66m  13.70m  13.11m            
     41 Furst, Sarah Grace        07 03-Carolina             12.87m      42-03 
          12.87m  12.35m  9.36m            
     42 Santora, Elizabeth        07 02-New Jerse            12.31m      40-05 
          10.29m  11.94m  12.31m            
     43 North, Caroline           07 09-Nek Track            12.13m      39-09 
          11.87m  12.13m  9.37m            
     44 Nealy, Jayla              07 09-Ok Jaguar            11.65m      38-03 
          11.65m  8.91m  9.01m            
     45 Garner, Peyton            07 09-Draft Pic            10.48m      34-04 
          10.48m  8.75m  10.43m            
     
    Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 26.50                                                          
         JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Avent, Kassadi            07 02-Willis/Ca             29.10   3.6  3    547
      2 Williamson, Michael'Mich  07 15-Las Vegas             29.46   1.4  2    520
      3 Chapman, Cameron          07 04-45-Unatta             29.46   3.6  3    520
      4 Cooke, Destiny            07 06-Alabama H             29.60   1.4  2    510
      5 Jules, Mahlia             07 15-Pacific C             29.90   1.4  2    489
      6 Fite, Kyara               07 12-Premier P             29.95   3.6  3    486
      7 Mcelroy, Deja             07 13-Team Blac             30.32   2.9  1    460
      8 Chan, Lauren              07 14-Umoja                 30.37   2.9  1    457
      9 Ware, Jai-Lyn             07 04-The Heat              30.44   3.6  3    452
     10 Chappell, Khamille        07 13-Top Fligh             30.79   3.6  3    428
     11 Rayton, Ahsieyrhuajh      08 09-Team Unit             31.09   1.4  2    409
     12 Hunter, Camryn            08 10-Arizona C             31.14   1.4  2    405
     13 Harris, Dariah            07 09-Louis Mos             31.57   1.4  2    378
     14 Haley, Ja'Niya            07 14-Sacrament             31.77   3.6  3    366
     15 Brookins, Jaleah          07 09-Kids on t             31.87   3.6  3    359
     16 Nwosu, Tatiana            07 12-Premier P             32.74   3.6  3    308
     17 Bacchas, ZaQiyah          07 01-Benswic               33.22   1.4  2    281
     18 Warrington, Shannon       07 06-Peak Perf             33.82   1.4  2    249
     19 Vazquez, Jasmine          07 10-Arizona F             33.92   2.9  1    244
     20 Siefert, Brielle          07 07-Body in T             34.46   2.9  1    217
     21 Fisher, Laila             07 08-Mvp Track             36.27   2.9  1    136
     
    Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Ware, Jai-Lyn             07 04-The Heat              1.30m    4-03.25    409
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Avent, Kassadi            07 02-Willis/Ca             1.25m    4-01.25    359
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Fite, Kyara               07 12-Premier P             1.20m    3-11.25    312
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Harris, Dariah            07 09-Louis Mos             1.20m    3-11.25    312
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Chapman, Cameron          07 04-45-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25    312
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
      3 Warrington, Shannon       07 06-Peak Perf             1.20m    3-11.25    312
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Brookins, Jaleah          07 09-Kids on t             1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Chappell, Khamille        07 13-Top Fligh             1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Bacchas, ZaQiyah          07 01-Benswic               1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Haley, Ja'Niya            07 14-Sacrament             1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Nwosu, Tatiana            07 12-Premier P             1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
     12 Mcelroy, Deja             07 13-Team Blac             1.10m    3-07.25    222
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     12 Cooke, Destiny            07 06-Alabama H             1.10m    3-07.25    222
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     12 Rayton, Ahsieyrhuajh      08 09-Team Unit             1.10m    3-07.25    222
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
     12 Jules, Mahlia             07 15-Pacific C             1.10m    3-07.25    222
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     12 Williamson, Michael'Mich  07 15-Las Vegas             1.10m    3-07.25    222
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     17 Siefert, Brielle          07 07-Body in T             1.05m    3-05.25    180
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     17 Chan, Lauren              07 14-Umoja                 1.05m    3-05.25    180
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
            O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     17 Vazquez, Jasmine          07 10-Arizona F             1.05m    3-05.25    180
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
     17 Hunter, Camryn            08 10-Arizona C             1.05m    3-05.25    180
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
     21 Fisher, Laila             07 08-Mvp Track             1.00m    3-03.25    141
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     
    Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
    =================================================================================
           Nat'l: N 10.53m                                                         
         JO Meet: J 10.53m  7/29/2016   Kori Martin, 15 Pasadena                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Nwosu, Tatiana            07 12-Premier P             7.90m   25-11.00    393
          7.90m  7.65m  7.73m            
      2 Chapman, Cameron          07 04-45-Unatta             7.83m   25-08.25    388
          7.30m  7.83m  7.64m            
      3 Fite, Kyara               07 12-Premier P             6.88m   22-07.00    327
          6.88m  6.62m  6.77m            
      4 Brookins, Jaleah          07 09-Kids on t             6.33m   20-09.25    292
          5.65m  6.18m  6.33m            
      5 Haley, Ja'Niya            07 14-Sacrament             6.13m   20-01.50    280
          5.54m  6.13m  5.86m            
      6 Chappell, Khamille        07 13-Top Fligh             5.93m   19-05.50    267
          5.20m  5.93m  5.30m            
      7 Williamson, Michael'Mich  07 15-Las Vegas             5.81m   19-00.75    259
          4.53m  5.81m  5.14m            
      8 Hunter, Camryn            08 10-Arizona C             5.79m   19-00.00    258
          5.79m  FOUL  5.70m            
      9 Avent, Kassadi            07 02-Willis/Ca             5.69m   18-08.00    252
          5.69m  5.68m  5.63m            
     10 Jules, Mahlia             07 15-Pacific C             5.34m   17-06.25    230
          4.78m  4.81m  5.34m            
     11 Bacchas, ZaQiyah          07 01-Benswic               5.17m   16-11.50    219
          FOUL  4.66m  5.17m            
     12 Chan, Lauren              07 14-Umoja                 5.16m   16-11.25    218
          4.89m  5.01m  5.16m            
     13 Vazquez, Jasmine          07 10-Arizona F             5.13m   16-10.00    216
          5.13m  4.77m  4.79m            
     14 Warrington, Shannon       07 06-Peak Perf             4.85m   15-11.00    199
          4.85m  4.45m  4.34m            
     15 Rayton, Ahsieyrhuajh      08 09-Team Unit             4.83m   15-10.25    198
          4.83m  4.68m  4.36m            
     16 Ware, Jai-Lyn             07 04-The Heat              4.78m   15-08.25    194
          4.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
     17 Cooke, Destiny            07 06-Alabama H             4.72m   15-06.00    191
          4.53m  4.72m  4.71m            
     18 Mcelroy, Deja             07 13-Team Blac             4.64m   15-02.75    186
          4.64m  4.64m  4.49m            
     19 Fisher, Laila             07 08-Mvp Track             4.49m   14-08.75    176
          4.31m  4.49m  4.32m            
     20 Harris, Dariah            07 09-Louis Mos             4.48m   14-08.50    176
          4.09m  4.48m  3.77m            
     21 Siefert, Brielle          07 07-Body in T             4.22m   13-10.25    160
          4.22m  4.02m  4.01m            
     
    Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N  1468  7/26/2016   Kori Martin, 15 Pasadena                    
         JO Meet: J  1511  7/28/2015   Cheyla Scott, Jaguar TC, NJ                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Chapman, Cameron          07 04-45-Unatta              1220  
      2 Avent, Kassadi            07 02-Willis/Ca              1158  
      3 Fite, Kyara               07 12-Premier P              1125  
      4 Ware, Jai-Lyn             07 04-The Heat               1055  
      5 Williamson, Michael'Mich  07 15-Las Vegas              1001  
      6 Nwosu, Tatiana            07 12-Premier P               967  
      7 Chappell, Khamille        07 13-Top Fligh               961  
      8 Jules, Mahlia             07 15-Pacific C               941  
      9 Cooke, Destiny            07 06-Alabama H               923  
     10 Brookins, Jaleah          07 09-Kids on t               917  
     11 Haley, Ja'Niya            07 14-Sacrament               912  
     12 Mcelroy, Deja             07 13-Team Blac               868  
     13 Harris, Dariah            07 09-Louis Mos               866  
     14 Chan, Lauren              07 14-Umoja                   855  
     15 Hunter, Camryn            08 10-Arizona C               843  
     16 Rayton, Ahsieyrhuajh      08 09-Team Unit               829  
     17 Bacchas, ZaQiyah          07 01-Benswic                 766  
     18 Warrington, Shannon       07 06-Peak Perf               760  
     19 Vazquez, Jasmine          07 10-Arizona F               640  
     20 Siefert, Brielle          07 07-Body in T               557  
     21 Fisher, Laila             07 08-Mvp Track               453  
     
    1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
         JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Quinn, Abigail            07 04-45-Unatta           8:11.98   2 
      2 Chavez, Noemi             08 15-Pacific C           8:55.45   1 
      3 Chavez, Marianna          07 10-Arizonath           8:59.45   1 
      4 Silva, Hannah             07 12-South Tex           9:23.21   1 
      5 DeRiso, Madison           07 02-New Jerse           9:55.66   1 
      6 Ozier, Sienna             07 15-Pacific C          10:02.08   2 
      7 Starr, Calley             07 13-Jc Spirit          10:04.70   1 
      8 Nielson, Cora             08 12-Track Hou          10:14.54   1 
      9 Santora, Elizabeth        07 02-New Jerse          10:20.06   1 
     10 Williams, Lundyn          07 15-Pacific C          10:24.76   1 
     11 Abdul-Waalee, Samaira     07 02-Nadia Tra          10:38.53   2 
     12 Joyce, Ava                07 02-New Jerse          10:42.52   1  .30 penalty
     13 Frank, Kyah               07 12-Top Speed          10:52.03   2 
     14 Macon, Armani             07 14-M.P. Stri          10:55.99   2 
     15 Sloan, Brittany           07 04-Florence           11:01.48   2 
     16 Birmingham, Jaimy         07 09-Pure Tale          11:01.94   2  .30 penalty
     17 Patterson, Vanessa        07 14-East Palo          11:30.49   1 
     18 Abdul-Waalee, Aamira      08 02-Nadia Tra          11:49.64   2 
     19 Claggett, Eleanor         07 05-Southwest          12:05.96   2 
     -- Toston, Delasia           07 06-Massey Mi                DQ   2 
     
    100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Brown, Aniyah             06 09-Blues Tra             12.25Q  1.9  5 
      2 Moore, Kemaj              05 04-E.O.T.O E             12.57Q  2.4  1 
      3 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Run U Xpr             12.64Q  2.1  6 
      4 Sessom, Kyndall           05 04-Elite Spe             12.67Q  1.4  4 
      5 Ofotan, Jade              05 03-Glenarden             12.83Q  3.1  3  12.828
      6 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E             12.90Q  2.8  2 
      7 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             12.73Q  1.4  4 
      8 Coleman, Brooke           05 12-Track Hou             12.83Q  2.1  6  12.827
      9 Hines, Tabitha            05 15-Long Beac             12.91Q  2.4  1 
     10 Thompson, Ajanae          05 02-Plainfiel             12.92Q  1.9  5 
     11 Jackson, Kayeonna         05 09-3d Elite              12.97Q  3.1  3 
     12 Pace, Olivia              06 05-New World             13.13Q  2.8  2  13.122
     13 Tyson, Liana              05 04-E.O.T.O E             12.79q  1.4  4 
     14 Bronson, Zy'Quiria        05 09-Ll Elite              12.84q  1.4  4 
     15 Johnson, Erin             06 13-Rainier B             12.95q  2.1  6 
     16 Johnson, Danielle         05 12-Track Hou             12.99q  2.1  6 
     17 Lowder, Vanessa           05 07-Windy Cit             13.05q  3.1  3 
     18 Aubrey, Sanai             05 12-Hallmark              13.07q  2.4  1 
     19 Fann, TaAhjah             05 15-Valley Un             13.10q  1.9  5 
     20 Haynes, Angel             05 12-Track Hou             13.13q  1.9  5  13.121
     21 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 10-Arizona R             13.17q  1.4  4 
     22 Williams, Nevaeh          05 15-Valley Un             13.26q  2.4  1  13.254
     22 Borysewicz, Deborah       05 02-04-Unatta             13.26q  2.8  2  13.254
     24 Wright, Dawson            05 07-Waukegan              13.28q  3.1  3 
     25 Phelps, Leah              05 09-Hot Feet              13.29q  2.8  2 
     26 Bryant, Jada              06 06-Alabama H             13.30q  1.4  4 
     27 Hoehle, Jazlyn            05 08-Mvp Track             13.33q  2.4  1 
     28 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 10-Arizona R             13.34   3.1  3 
     29 Barkley, Amari            05 04-Drive Pha             13.35   2.8  2 
     30 Taylor, Gianna            05 13-37-Unatta             13.36   2.4  1 
     31 Woodward, Chelsea         05 06-Massey Mi             13.38   3.1  3 
     32 Reed, Victoria            06 09-Team Unit             13.42   3.1  3 
     33 Torian, Ana-Liese         05 07-Warrior A             13.46   1.9  5 
     34 Wright, Kenedy            05 06-M T R Jag             13.48   2.1  6 
     35 Ephrim, Justice           05 10-Denver Li             13.50   2.1  6 
     36 Davies, Hadassah          06 08-Wings of              13.51   2.4  1 
     37 Tinker, Ajainay           05 06-M T R Jag             13.52   1.9  5 
     38 Stephens, Aaliyah         05 05-Detroit C             13.57   1.9  5 
     39 Marquardsen, Katie        05 15-Runnin' R             13.61   3.1  3 
     40 Hill, J'Neya              05 10-Arizona C             13.64   1.9  5 
     41 Little, Morgan            05 09-Track & F             13.79   2.1  6 
     42 Todorovich, Logan         05 11-Helena Vi             13.93   1.4  4 
     43 Tolliver, Rodneisha       06 09-Stride Ry             14.06   1.9  5 
     44 Davis, Josephine          05 05-New World             14.09   3.1  3 
     45 Lilze, Toni               05 05-Cincinnat             14.17   2.8  2 
     46 Harvey, Malia Rose        06 15-Godspeed              14.51   1.4  4 
     
    100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Brown, Aniyah             06 09-Blues Tra             12.32Q  0.1  3 
      2 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Run U Xpr             12.50Q  2.0  1 
      3 Moore, Kemaj              05 04-E.O.T.O E             12.62Q +0.0  2 
      4 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             12.70Q  0.1  3 
      5 Sommerville, Tara         05 10-Arizona C             12.72Q +0.0  2  12.711
      6 Sessom, Kyndall           05 04-Elite Spe             12.72Q  2.0  1  12.715
      7 Ofotan, Jade              05 03-Glenarden             12.76q +0.0  2 
      8 Tyson, Liana              05 04-E.O.T.O E             12.77q  0.1  3 
      9 Coleman, Brooke           05 12-Track Hou             12.84  +0.0  2 
     10 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E             12.90   0.1  3 
     11 Bronson, Zy'Quiria        05 09-Ll Elite              12.94  +0.0  2 
     12 Hines, Tabitha            05 15-Long Beac             12.96   2.0  1  12.954
     13 Johnson, Erin             06 13-Rainier B             12.96   2.0  1  12.956
     14 Jackson, Kayeonna         05 09-3d Elite              12.97  +0.0  2 
     15 Lowder, Vanessa           05 07-Windy Cit             13.00  +0.0  2 
     16 Johnson, Danielle         05 12-Track Hou             13.03   2.0  1 
     17 Thompson, Ajanae          05 02-Plainfiel             13.04   2.0  1 
     18 Pace, Olivia              06 05-New World             13.05   0.1  3 
     19 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 10-Arizona R             13.07   2.0  1 
     20 Aubrey, Sanai             05 12-Hallmark              13.10   0.1  3 
     21 Fann, TaAhjah             05 15-Valley Un             13.13   0.1  3 
     22 Haynes, Angel             05 12-Track Hou             13.21  +0.0  2 
     23 Williams, Nevaeh          05 15-Valley Un             13.27  +0.0  2 
     24 Borysewicz, Deborah       05 02-04-Unatta             13.37   2.0  1 
     25 Wright, Dawson            05 07-Waukegan              13.71   0.1  3 
     
    100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Brown, Aniyah             06 09-Blues Tra             12.41  -0.7 
      2 Sessom, Kyndall           05 04-Elite Spe             12.71  -0.7 
      3 Moore, Kemaj              05 04-E.O.T.O E             12.85  -0.7 
      4 Sommerville, Tara         05 10-Arizona C             12.99  -0.7 
      5 Ofotan, Jade              05 03-Glenarden             13.01  -0.7 
      6 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             13.05  -0.7 
      7 Tyson, Liana              05 04-E.O.T.O E             13.10  -0.7 
      8 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Run U Xpr             37.72  -0.7 
     
    200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Lee, Mia                  05 11-Blaze Tra             26.11Q  2.9  2 
      2 Moore, Kemaj              05 04-E.O.T.O E             26.25Q  2.8  1 
      3 Crockett, Jada            05 11-Blaze Tra             26.33Q  3.5  4 
      4 Ford, JaMeesia            05 03-Fayettevi             26.38Q  3.1  5 
      5 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Run U Xpr             26.74Q  2.1  6 
      6 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             27.11Q  3.0  3 
      7 Sessom, Kyndall           05 04-Elite Spe             26.78Q  3.1  5 
      8 Wayne, Samiya             05 04-Track Geo             26.87Q  2.9  2 
      9 Sommerville, Tara         05 10-Arizona C             27.15Q  2.8  1 
     10 Pace, Olivia              06 05-New World             27.35Q  3.5  4 
     11 Tyson, Liana              05 04-E.O.T.O E             27.38Q  3.0  3  27.373
     12 Haynes, Angel             05 12-Track Hou             27.45Q  2.1  6 
     13 Reed, Kennadi             05 15-Pacific C             27.30q  2.8  1 
     14 Hines, Tabitha            05 15-Long Beac             27.38q  3.5  4  27.372
     15 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 10-Arizona R             27.40q  3.1  5 
     16 Daughtry, Julianna        05 02-Penn Hill             27.46q  2.8  1 
     17 Fann, TaAhjah             05 15-Valley Un             27.49q  2.9  2 
     18 Bronson, Zy'Quiria        05 09-Ll Elite              27.52q  3.0  3 
     19 Williams, Nevaeh          05 15-Valley Un             27.68q  2.1  6 
     20 Hill, J'Neya              05 10-Arizona C             27.74q  3.5  4 
     21 Ephrim, Justice           05 10-Denver Li             27.75q  2.9  2 
     22 Lowder, Vanessa           05 07-Windy Cit             27.84q  3.1  5 
     23 Wright, Dawson            05 07-Waukegan              27.86q  2.1  6 
     24 Trammell, Nia             06 12-Hallmark              27.96q  2.8  1 
     25 Arnold, Taylor            05 06-Youth Tra             28.09   3.0  3 
     26 Hightower, Gabrielle      05 09-Kansas Ci             28.16   3.5  4 
     27 Mosley, Kennedy           05 12-Top Speed             28.27   3.1  5 
     28 Franklin, Aaliyah         05 08-Boys & Gi             28.36   2.8  1 
     29 Hunt, Jayla               06 07-Zephyrs T             28.40   3.1  5 
     30 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 10-Arizona R             28.41   3.5  4 
     31 Woodward, Chelsea         05 06-Massey Mi             28.45   2.8  1 
     32 Phelps, Leah              05 09-Hot Feet              28.52   3.5  4 
     33 Vest, Grace               06 09-Excelerat             28.58   2.1  6  28.572
     34 Torian, Ana-Liese         05 07-Warrior A             28.58   2.9  2  28.574
     35 Johnson, Laci             05 06-Youth Tra             28.60   3.0  3 
     36 Bryant, Jada              06 06-Alabama H             28.63   3.1  5 
     37 Reed, Victoria            06 09-Team Unit             28.73   2.8  1 
     38 Dixon, Genesis            05 09-Missouri              28.79   2.1  6 
     39 Davies, Hadassah          06 08-Wings of              29.06   2.1  6 
     40 Davis, Jaliyah            06 14-Sacrament             29.21   3.0  3 
     41 Marquardsen, Katie        05 15-Runnin' R             29.24   3.5  4 
     42 Stephens, Aaliyah         05 05-Detroit C             29.52   3.0  3 
     43 Chambers, DeJave          06 06-Mobile Pa             29.54   2.9  2 
     44 Bradford, Eyndiah         06 15-Pacific R             29.61   2.1  6 
     45 Davis, Josephine          05 05-New World             30.41   3.1  5 
     -- James, Alexia             05 12-Track Hou                DQ   2.1  6  Lane Violation
     -- Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 02-Wilmingto                DQ   3.1  5  Lane Violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Run U Xpr             25.28Q  2.1  2 
      2 Ford, JaMeesia            05 03-Fayettevi             25.68Q  3.1  1 
      3 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             25.84Q  4.7  3  25.832
      4 Moore, Kemaj              05 04-E.O.T.O E             25.37Q  2.1  2 
      5 Lee, Mia                  05 11-Blaze Tra             26.01Q  4.7  3 
      6 Crockett, Jada            05 11-Blaze Tra             26.21Q  3.1  1  26.203
      7 Hines, Tabitha            05 15-Long Beac             25.84q  2.1  2  25.840
      8 Sessom, Kyndall           05 04-Elite Spe             26.04q  4.7  3 
      9 Wayne, Samiya             05 04-Track Geo             26.21   2.1  2  26.201
     10 Tyson, Liana              05 04-E.O.T.O E             26.35   2.1  2 
     11 Bronson, Zy'Quiria        05 09-Ll Elite              26.57   4.7  3 
     12 Sommerville, Tara         05 10-Arizona C             26.77   3.1  1 
     13 Reed, Kennadi             05 15-Pacific C             26.81   4.7  3 
     14 Haynes, Angel             05 12-Track Hou             26.91   4.7  3 
     15 Fann, TaAhjah             05 15-Valley Un             26.93   2.1  2 
     16 Trammell, Nia             06 12-Hallmark              26.98   4.7  3 
     17 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 10-Arizona R             27.14   3.1  1 
     18 Pace, Olivia              06 05-New World             27.16   3.1  1 
     19 Daughtry, Julianna        05 02-Penn Hill             27.18   3.1  1 
     20 Hill, J'Neya              05 10-Arizona C             27.39   2.1  2 
     21 Wright, Dawson            05 07-Waukegan              27.40   2.1  2 
     22 Williams, Nevaeh          05 15-Valley Un             27.43   4.7  3 
     23 Ephrim, Justice           05 10-Denver Li             27.57   3.1  1 
     24 Lowder, Vanessa           05 07-Windy Cit             27.62   3.1  1 
     
    200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ford, JaMeesia            05 03-Fayettevi             25.30   0.4 
      2 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Run U Xpr             25.32   0.4 
      3 Moore, Kemaj              05 04-E.O.T.O E             25.71   0.4 
      4 Hines, Tabitha            05 15-Long Beac             25.95   0.4 
      5 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             26.03   0.4 
      6 Crockett, Jada            05 11-Blaze Tra             26.12   0.4 
      7 Lee, Mia                  05 11-Blaze Tra             26.24   0.4 
      8 Sessom, Kyndall           05 04-Elite Spe             26.28   0.4 
     
    400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
         JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Hines, Tabitha            05 15-Long Beac             57.12q  3 
      2 Moore, Kemaj              05 04-E.O.T.O E             57.81q  3 
      3 Harris, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi             58.31q  4 
      4 Johnson, Cha'iel          05 04-Miami Gar             58.49q  6 
      5 Ford, JaMeesia            05 03-Fayettevi             58.65q  5 
      6 Grant, Isis               05 04-Drive Pha             58.66q  1 
      7 Olivier, Blake            05 12-Afterburn             58.72q  2 
      8 Wayne, Samiya             05 04-Track Geo             59.02q  1 
      9 Nelson, Rachel            05 12-Cedar Hil             59.75   4 
     10 James, Alexia             05 12-Track Hou           1:00.13   4 
     11 Vest, Grace               06 09-Excelerat           1:00.16   2 
     12 Hester, Zaniyah           05 15-Los Angel           1:00.29   2 
     13 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla       06 15-Los Angel           1:00.80   5 
     14 Minor, Bayleigh           06 12-Afterburn           1:00.91   5 
     15 Daughtry, Julianna        05 02-Penn Hill           1:01.23   4 
     16 Donahue, Jada             05 12-North Tex           1:01.38   1 
     17 Reed, Victoria            06 09-Team Unit           1:01.52   3 
     18 Gatlin, Jada              05 15-Dream Tea           1:01.76   6 
     19 Ephrim, Justice           05 10-Denver Li           1:02.34   1 
     20 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P           1:02.36   2 
     21 Esco, Aaliyah             06 06-Greenvill           1:02.87   3 
     22 Brown, Zawadi             05 07-Zephyrs T           1:03.02   2 
     23 Bryant, Jada              06 06-Alabama H           1:03.07   4 
     24 Jones, Alyssa             06 09-Ll Elite            1:03.35   1 
     25 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 10-Arizona R           1:04.35   3 
     26 Hunt, Jayla               06 07-Zephyrs T           1:04.43   2 
     27 Campos, Kate              05 08-Lincoln C           1:04.52   3 
     28 Boyd, Lundyn              05 10-Phoenix E           1:04.80   4 
     29 Bronson, Zy'Quiria        05 09-Ll Elite            1:04.83   5 
     30 Golden, Jada              05 03-Next Leve           1:04.91   6 
     31 Brown, Makayla            05 09-Missouri            1:04.93   2 
     32 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 02-Wilmingto           1:04.95   1 
     33 Phelps, Leah              05 09-Hot Feet            1:05.78   6 
     34 Bradford, Eyndiah         06 15-Pacific R           1:06.14   2 
     35 Seigle, Kaitlin           05 14-Los Gatos           1:06.41   6 
     36 Payne, Samantha           06 02-West Sene           1:06.65   4 
     37 Krispin, Rekha            05 05-Detroit C           1:06.66   5 
     38 Ott, Breanna              05 08-I-Run               1:07.05   3 
     39 Orneval, Iyana            05 03-Mvp Leagu           1:07.27   5 
     40 Acosta, Evalin            05 13-Jc Spirit           1:07.82   1 
     41 Ladd, Victoria            05 01-01-Unatta           1:08.29   6 
     42 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 10-Arizona R           1:08.51   6 
     43 Harvey, Malia Rose        06 15-Godspeed            1:10.58   2 
     44 Todorovich, Madilyn       06 11-Helena Vi           1:11.00   4 
     45 Johnson, Laci             05 06-Youth Tra           1:11.98   5 
     -- Matthews, Nedovia         05 15-Valley Un                DQ   6  Lane Violation
     -- Crossley, Kendall         05 07-Zephyrs T                DQ   5  Lane Violation
     -- Wright, Dawson            05 07-Waukegan                 DQ   3  Lane Violation
     -- Ere, Camryn               05 09-Tulsa Exp                DQ   1  Lane Violation
     -- Dixon, Genesis            05 09-Missouri                 DQ   4  Lane Violation
     
    400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
         JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Ford, JaMeesia            05 03-Fayettevi             57.15  
      2 Harris, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi             57.18  
      3 Johnson, Cha'iel          05 04-Miami Gar             57.60  
      4 Hines, Tabitha            05 15-Long Beac             58.38  
      5 Grant, Isis               05 04-Drive Pha             58.63  
      6 Olivier, Blake            05 12-Afterburn             59.04  
      7 Moore, Kemaj              05 04-E.O.T.O E             59.66  
      8 Wayne, Samiya             05 04-Track Geo           1:00.12  
     
    800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
         JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Johnson, Cha'iel          05 04-Miami Gar           2:21.33q  5 
      2 Brown, Alyvia             05 13-Cascade S           2:21.80q  3 
      3 Graham, Alissa            06 01-Club44              2:23.17q  3 
      4 Harden, London            06 12-Top Speed           2:24.03q  1 
      5 Mckenzie, Arielle         06 15-Pacific C           2:24.42q  1 
      6 Grant, Isis               05 04-Drive Pha           2:24.90q  4 
      7 Ames, Savannah            05 10-Cougar Tr           2:25.64q  4 
      8 Ellis, Peyton             05 02-08-Unatta           2:25.99q  3 
      9 Hall, Keilee              05 14-M.P. Stri           2:26.40   2 
     10 Wilkinson, Haley          05 15-Unattache           2:26.83   5 
     11 Conner, Kenyah            06 04-Drive Pha           2:26.86   2 
     12 Shertzer, Isabella        05 02-Lancaster           2:27.76   4 
     13 Teymouri, Angelina        06 15-Valley Un           2:28.33   4 
     14 Martin, Naysa             05 12-Track Hou           2:29.04   1 
     15 Jamerson, Mia             05 15-Pacific C           2:29.70   3 
     16 Murphy, Lea               05 12-Afterburn           2:30.26   2 
     17 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P           2:30.81   4 
     18 Vest, Grace               06 09-Excelerat           2:32.13   3 
     19 Seigle, Kaitlin           05 14-Los Gatos           2:32.38   5 
     20 Tau, Sophie               05 14-Los Gatos           2:34.38   5 
     21 Scott, Ar Briel           05 03-Run U Xpr           2:35.99   2 
     22 Augmon, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi           2:36.88   5 
     23 Rufus, Arie'anna          06 03-Rolesvill           2:36.91   2 
     24 McNeil, Janiah            05 10-El Paso P           2:37.41   4 
     25 Holmes, Lillian           05 10-Parker Pa           2:37.46   4 
     26 Bland, Tattiana           05 09-Kc Storm            2:37.80   3 
     27 Smith, Audrey             05 09-Hot Feet            2:37.91   5 
     28 Borsheim, Ava             06 13-Federal W           2:38.19   2 
     29 Neal, Malana              06 02-Wilmingto           2:38.73   2 
     30 Brown, Zawadi             05 07-Zephyrs T           2:38.93   5 
     31 Barron, Jana              06 14-Falcon Tr           2:38.99   3 
     32 Bradford, Eyndiah         06 15-Pacific R           2:39.96   1 
     33 Baptiste, Kiara           06 08-Boys & Gi           2:40.90   4 
     34 Wells, Laila              05 06-River Cit           2:41.64   2 
     35 Perera, Britney           05 10-Arizona S           2:42.13   4 
     36 Love, Mya                 06 06-Continent           2:42.33   1 
     37 Bringemeier, Kira         06 13-Speed Unl           2:42.74   3 
     38 Millsap, Andrianna        05 09-Dashers T           2:42.92   3 
     39 Gerdes, Natalie           05 09-Pure Tale           2:43.06   1 
     40 Moreman, Gabriella        06 07-Vipers Tr           2:43.24   2 
     41 Krispin, Rekha            05 05-Detroit C           2:43.31   1 
     42 Rueb, Mia                 06 14-Mount Dia           2:45.19   1 
     43 Hastings, Kyleigh         06 11-34-Unatta           2:45.34   4 
     44 Brown, Makayla            05 09-Missouri            2:46.79   5 
     45 Mills, Jayla              05 03-Rocky Mou           2:48.16   5 
     46 Camp, Annabelle           06 05-Hilliard            2:48.38   4 
     47 Evans, Hayden             05 08-Mississip           2:48.90   5 
     48 Slack, Madison            05 11-Quickfeet           2:51.32   3 
     49 Lott, Bella               05 09-Ge Lightn           3:07.20   5 
     -- Stodden, Sydney           05 08-West Omah                DQ   1  Lane Violation
     -- Aguilera, Kristen         05 01-Island Ex                DQ   2  Lane Violation
     
    800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
         JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Johnson, Cha'iel          05 04-Miami Gar           2:15.98  
      2 Brown, Alyvia             05 13-Cascade S           2:19.72  
      3 Grant, Isis               05 04-Drive Pha           2:20.67  
      4 Graham, Alissa            06 01-Club44              2:21.61  
      5 Ames, Savannah            05 10-Cougar Tr           2:24.07  
      6 Mckenzie, Arielle         06 15-Pacific C           2:24.79  
      7 Ellis, Peyton             05 02-08-Unatta           2:24.90  
     
    1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
         JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Brown, Alyvia             05 13-Cascade S           4:54.22   3 
      2 Graham, Alissa            06 01-Club44              4:58.84   3 
      3 Connerton-Nevin, Sophia   05 10-Glenwood            5:00.89   2 
      4 Hall, Keilee              05 14-M.P. Stri           5:01.24   3 
      5 Wilkinson, Haley          05 15-Unattache           5:02.50   3 
      6 Naranjo, Cleo             05 10-El Paso P           5:03.94   3 
      7 Islas, Daisy              06 08-30-Unatta           5:04.02   3 
      8 Littlefield, Kailey       06 12-Unattache           5:04.39   3 
      9 Mckenzie, Arielle         06 15-Pacific C           5:05.92   3 
     10 Gibson, Mary Kathryn      06 12-Track Hou           5:06.50   3 
     11 Guinn, Rylee              05 14-Delta Lim           5:10.23   3 
     12 Black, Kendall            05 10-Nx Level            5:11.09   2 
     13 Conner, Kenyah            06 04-Drive Pha           5:11.44   3 
     14 Curtis, Addie             05 09-Shocker T           5:11.47   2 
     15 Skandera, Rebekah         05 14-38-Unatta           5:11.88   3 
     16 Gallucci, Gabriella       05 03-Carolina            5:13.14   2 
     17 Pedersen, Hope            06 08-20-Unatta           5:13.33   2 
     18 LeBlond, Landen           06 10-Nx Level            5:13.56   2 
     19 Borsheim, Ava             06 13-Federal W           5:13.81   2 
     20 Alder, Vanessa            05 03-Franklin            5:14.40   3 
     21 Castillo, Andrea          06 10-El Paso P           5:15.26   2 
     22 Miller, Jaelyn            05 08-30-Unatta           5:15.84   2 
     23 Neal, Malana              06 02-Wilmingto           5:15.92   2 
     24 Dunham, Grace             05 14-Oak Hill            5:17.38   3 
     25 Tau, Sophie               05 14-Los Gatos           5:17.41   3 
     26 Gerdes, Natalie           05 09-Pure Tale           5:18.47   2 
     27 Leupold, Malia            05 15-44-Unatta           5:18.98   3 
     28 Bland, Tattiana           05 09-Kc Storm            5:19.46   1 
     29 Smith, Audrey             05 09-Hot Feet            5:19.60   2 
     30 Cosgrove, Erin            05 13-Beaverton           5:20.80   2 
     31 Gordon, Munirah           05 04-The Storm           5:21.06   3 
     32 Durrant, Heather          05 07-Elgin Sha           5:23.97   1 
     33 Krispin, Rekha            05 05-Detroit C           5:25.38   1 
     34 Augmon, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi           5:26.75   3 
     35 Moreman, Gabriella        06 07-Vipers Tr           5:26.83   2 
     36 Stodden, Sydney           05 08-West Omah           5:27.82   1 
     37 Wimberly, Lauren          05 03-Franklin            5:35.26   1 
     38 Slack, Madison            05 11-Quickfeet           5:39.17   1 
     39 Kreeger, Brooke           05 09-Johnson C           5:39.30   2 
     40 Wells, Laila              05 06-River Cit           5:40.41   1 
     41 Millsap, Andrianna        05 09-Dashers T           5:41.04   1 
     42 Blake, Jaycee             05 09-Ok Jaguar           5:42.83   1 
     43 Joshua, Aaliyah           06 09-Ripple Cr           5:43.87   1 
     44 Kimpson, Carmen           05 03-Firebirds           5:45.82   1 
     45 Price, Kyla               06 06-Gadsden B           5:53.03   1 
     46 Clemmons, Lilly           05 03-Durham St           5:57.40   1 
     47 Caldwell, Presley         06 09-Southern            6:03.55   1 
     48 Kaulen, Nicole            05 05-Hilliard            6:04.39   1 
     
    3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
         JO Meet: J 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Naranjo, Cleo             05 10-El Paso P          10:44.08   2 
      2 Skandera, Rebekah         05 14-38-Unatta          10:44.65   2 
      3 Graham, Alissa            06 01-Club44             10:48.31   2 
      4 Gibson, Mary Kathryn      06 12-Track Hou          10:51.78   2 
      5 Wilkinson, Haley          05 15-Unattache          10:55.86   2 
      6 Curtis, Addie             05 09-Shocker T          11:00.52   2 
      7 Dunham, Grace             05 14-Oak Hill           11:01.71   2 
      8 Black, Kendall            05 10-Nx Level           11:04.48   2 
      9 Alder, Vanessa            05 03-Franklin           11:08.12   2 
     10 Islas, Daisy              06 08-30-Unatta          11:12.90   2 
     11 LeBlond, Landen           06 10-Nx Level           11:13.28   2 
     12 Pedersen, Hope            06 08-20-Unatta          11:14.52   2 
     13 Gallucci, Gabriella       05 03-Carolina           11:18.76   2 
     14 Guinn, Rylee              05 14-Delta Lim          11:18.86   2 
     15 Weberski, Makena          06 14-Diablo Va          11:23.67   2 
     16 Shoaf, Laura              05 15-Temecula           11:27.90   1 
     17 Gerdes, Natalie           05 09-Pure Tale          11:31.80   2 
     18 Smith, Audrey             05 09-Hot Feet           11:33.17   2 
     19 Neal, Malana              06 02-Wilmingto          11:33.51   2 
     20 Jalal, Ola                06 12-Family Po          11:34.72   2 
     21 Delgado, Daniela          06 04-Walton Yo          11:37.41   2 
     22 Cosgrove, Erin            05 13-Beaverton          11:37.52   2 
     23 Shaffer, Hannah           06 03-Carolina           11:38.38   1 
     24 Wimberly, Lauren          05 03-Franklin           11:39.03   2 
     25 McCallister, Bethany      05 10-Arizona T          11:43.07   1 
     26 Brinkhaus, Delaney        06 13-King Cobr          11:48.15   1 
     27 Kreeger, Brooke           05 09-Johnson C          11:49.24   1 
     28 Ledgard, Madison          06 15-Oc Grit            11:49.33   1 
     29 Garrison, Aleigha         05 07-Vipers Tr          11:53.15   1 
     30 Bland, Tattiana           05 09-Kc Storm           11:53.25   1 
     31 Yancey, Madeline          05 03-Carolina           11:53.33   2 
     32 Miller, Jaelyn            05 08-30-Unatta          11:53.59   1 
     33 Majewski, Madeline        06 07-Sauganash          12:05.63   1 
     34 Joshua, Aaliyah           06 09-Ripple Cr          12:17.90   1 
     35 Drevlow, Sydney           06 08-Park Flye          12:21.53   1 
     36 Blake, Jaycee             05 09-Ok Jaguar          12:38.97   1 
     37 Durrant, Heather          05 07-Elgin Sha          12:49.09   1 
     38 Clouston, Katelyn         05 09-Triple Th          13:03.03   1 
     39 Miranda, Paige            05 15-Las Vegas          13:11.85   1 
     40 Kaulen, Nicole            05 05-Hilliard           13:43.35   1 
     41 Brown, Anna               05 06-Ultimate           16:39.59   1 
     42 Smith, Hollie             05 06-Ultimate           18:07.11   1 
     
    80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
         JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Thompson, Ajanae          05 02-Plainfiel             12.61Q  2.3  7 
      2 Mitchell, Basia           05 12-Burner Na             12.79Q  1.9  6 
      3 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield             12.80Q  2.4  1 
      4 Powell, Olivia            05 04-Drive Pha             12.92Q  2.5  4 
      5 Scott, Ar Briel           05 03-Run U Xpr             12.94Q  2.6  3 
      6 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja                 13.20Q  2.0  5 
      7 Wright, Ronniah           06 04-Sapphire              13.29Q  3.6  2 
      8 Johnson, Danielle         05 12-Track Hou             13.10Q  1.9  6 
      9 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     05 15-Imani Spe             13.21Q  2.3  7 
     10 Jennings, Lyndsey         05 14-Jets Trac             13.28Q  2.6  3 
     11 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             13.36Q  3.6  2 
     12 Chatham, Ajanae           05 04-Drive Pha             13.43Q  2.4  1 
     13 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah              13.60Q  2.0  5 
     14 Hoggatt, Taleeah          05 14-Jets Trac             13.72Q  2.5  4 
     15 Smith, Amaliyah           05 15-T.J. Stri             13.34q  2.6  3 
     16 Johnson, Laci             05 06-Youth Tra             13.58q  2.4  1 
     17 Usher, Adrienne           05 15-Pasadena              13.66q  2.4  1 
     18 Hampton, Jasmine          05 04-Sequoyah              13.69q  2.3  7 
     19 Lawson, Nyla              05 03-Vector El             13.83q  3.6  2 
     20 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P             13.88q  1.9  6 
     21 Gibbons, Keira            06 02-Willis/Ca             14.29q  3.6  2 
     22 Moll, Amanda              05 13-Barron Pa             14.32q  2.6  3 
     23 Fish, Stephanie           05 12-Houston C             14.33q  2.5  4 
     24 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah       05 15-Pasadena              14.39q  2.5  4 
     25 Droegemeier, Lacy         05 09-Hays Stri             14.45   1.9  6  14.445
     26 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna     06 13-Seatown E             14.45   2.6  3  14.446
     27 Hall, Keilee              05 14-M.P. Stri             14.46   2.0  5 
     28 Craig, Saniyah            05 10-Do Right              14.48   1.9  6 
     29 Lervick, Anna             05 08-Park Flye             14.67   2.6  3 
     30 Christenson, Raina        05 09-Johnson C             14.68   2.3  7 
     31 Hileman, Hailey           05 10-Phoenix B             14.80   2.5  4 
     32 Stapleton, Tia            05 01-Heads Up              15.05   2.3  7 
     33 Hoehle, Jazlyn            05 08-Mvp Track             15.06   2.4  1  15.057
     34 Key, Kaiya                05 09-Unattache             15.06   3.6  2  15.060
     35 Moll, Hana                05 13-Barron Pa             15.10   2.5  4 
     36 Robinson, Jaleigha        06 13-Team Blac             15.40   1.9  6 
     37 Moore, Eliot              05 13-Jc Spirit             15.51   2.0  5 
     38 Kitiona, Oteta            05 11-Mercury T             15.77   3.6  2 
     39 Little, Mar'Reonna        06 09-St. Louis             15.81   2.6  3  15.804
     39 Dairsow, Acacia           06 10-Rio Ranch             15.81   2.4  1  15.804
     41 Kovacs, Lylla             05 05-Cincinnat             15.84   1.9  6 
     42 Giger, Brooklyn           06 05-New World             15.97   2.3  7 
     43 Tesdahl, Adeline          05 08-Lynx Yout             16.07   2.0  5 
     44 Hunter, Audrey            06 07-Saints Tr             16.15   2.6  3 
     45 Cage, Londyn              05 09-Pure Tale             16.34   1.9  6 
     46 Kirby, Kennedi            05 09-U. City X             16.39   3.6  2 
     47 Watts, Ava                06 09-Personal              16.44   2.3  7 
     48 Pickett, Reese            05 09-Pirate Tr             16.48   2.4  1  16.472
     49 Jarrett, Lindsay          06 05-New World             16.48   2.0  5  16.475
     50 Coffey, Avery             05 10-Parker Pa             16.59   3.6  2 
     51 Del Fierro, Samantha-dom  05 11-Idaho Das             17.01   2.5  4 
     
    80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
         JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Johnson, Danielle         05 12-Track Hou             12.67Q -0.8  2 
      2 Thompson, Ajanae          05 02-Plainfiel             12.72Q -0.9  3 
      3 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield             12.77Q  0.2  1 
      4 Powell, Olivia            05 04-Drive Pha             12.93Q  0.2  1  12.926
      5 Mitchell, Basia           05 12-Burner Na             12.93Q -0.8  2  12.928
      6 Chatham, Ajanae           05 04-Drive Pha             13.12Q -0.9  3 
      7 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     05 15-Imani Spe             13.01q  0.2  1 
      8 Jennings, Lyndsey         05 14-Jets Trac             13.13q  0.2  1 
      9 Smith, Amaliyah           05 15-T.J. Stri             13.16   0.2  1 
     10 Scott, Ar Briel           05 03-Run U Xpr             13.18  -0.8  2 
     11 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja                 13.23  -0.9  3 
     12 Wright, Ronniah           06 04-Sapphire              13.25  -0.9  3 
     13 Hoggatt, Taleeah          05 14-Jets Trac             13.26  -0.8  2 
     14 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             13.46  -0.8  2 
     15 Usher, Adrienne           05 15-Pasadena              13.61  -0.8  2 
     16 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah              13.62  -0.9  3 
     17 Lawson, Nyla              05 03-Vector El             13.64  -0.9  3 
     18 Hampton, Jasmine          05 04-Sequoyah              13.81  -0.9  3 
     19 Johnson, Laci             05 06-Youth Tra             13.96   0.2  1 
     20 Fish, Stephanie           05 12-Houston C             14.08  -0.8  2 
     21 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P             14.10  -0.8  2 
     22 Moll, Amanda              05 13-Barron Pa             14.21   0.2  1 
     23 Gibbons, Keira            06 02-Willis/Ca             14.55   0.2  1 
     24 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah       05 15-Pasadena              14.61  -0.9  3 
     
    80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
         JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Thompson, Ajanae          05 02-Plainfiel             12.32   1.1 
      2 Powell, Olivia            05 04-Drive Pha             12.57   1.1 
      3 Johnson, Danielle         05 12-Track Hou             12.70   1.1 
      4 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield             12.95   1.1 
      5 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     05 15-Imani Spe             12.97   1.1 
      6 Chatham, Ajanae           05 04-Drive Pha             13.07   1.1 
      7 Jennings, Lyndsey         05 14-Jets Trac             13.73   1.1 
      8 Mitchell, Basia           05 12-Burner Na             15.68   1.1 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                           A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
         JO Meet: J 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                           A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   50.86Q  2 
         1) Coleman, Brooke 05              2) Haynes, Angel 05               
         3) James, Alexia 05                4) Johnson, Danielle 05           
      2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              51.18Q  4 
         1) Hester, Zaniyah 05              2) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla 06         
         3) Jones, Elle 05                  4) Flowers, Mia 06                
      3 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                   51.30Q  1 
         1) Brown, Morgan 05                2) Robinson, Madison 05           
         3) Walker, Kendra 05               4) Wright, Ronniah 06             
      4 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              51.62Q  3 
         1) Barkley, Amari 05               2) Chatham, Ajanae 05             
         3) Olive, Bobbi 06                 4) Whatley, Kaliyah 05            
      5 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                                51.69q  4 
         1) Ford, Jayla 05                  2) Aubrey, Sanai 05               
         3) Chatman, Lillian 05             4) Trammell, Nia 06               
      6 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   52.02q  1 
         1) Stanford, Sa'maia 05            2) Hill, J'Neya 05                
         3) Christian, Saniah 05            4) Sommerville, Tara 05           
      7 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      52.62q  3 
         1) Warr, Mikaela 06                2) Fann, TaAhjah 05               
         3) Matthews, Nedovia 05            4) Williams, Nevaeh 05            
      8 04-Track Georgia  'A'                                 52.72q  2 
         1) Baxter, Jordyn 05               2) Birts, Quenteria 05            
         3) Madison-Houston, Jada 05        4) Wayne, Samiya 05               
      9 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                               53.28   2 
         1) Simpson, Nadia 06               2) Ofotan, Jade 05                
         3) Bigelow, Ryan 05                4) Presley, Kiylah 06             
     10 12-Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                        53.38   4 
         1) Jackson, Anya 06                2) Singleton, Chelsy 05           
         3) Edwards, Gabrielle 06           4) Alix, India 05                 
     11 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'                   53.45   3 
         1) Bryant, Sydney 05               2) Overton, Alexandria 05         
         3) Taylor, Alexandria 05           4) Dennis, Skylar 05              
     12 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                   53.68   3 
         1) Gary, Alayjanae 05              2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 06            
         3) Craig, Saniyah 05               4) Gipson, Shakeena 06            
     13 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'B'                              53.72   2 
         1) Wilkerson, Janiya 05            2) Simmons, Jayla 06              
         3) Harmon, Nia 05                  4) Gardner, Madison 06            
     14 06-M T R Jaguars  'A'                                 53.93   1 
         1) Blount, Tamiyah 05              2) Tinker, Ajainay 05             
         3) Sheffield, Karleigh 06          4) Wright, Kenedy 05              
     15 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                        54.00   1 
         1) Johnston, Ke-Laiyah 05          2) Jumal, Niara 05                
         3) Keller, Lyla 06                 4) Usher, Adrienne 05             
     16 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                       54.81   2 
         1) Amos, Leondra 05                2) McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah 05       
         3) Bryant, Jayana 06               4) Stevenson, Samira 05           
     17 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                             55.32   2 
         1) Gibbons, Keira 06               2) Woolfolk, Alanna 05            
         3) Tucker, Breyanna 05             4) Dean, Djassi 05                
     18 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                            55.51   4 
         1) Rahman, Aliyah 06               2) Stith, Athena 05               
         3) Ayungo, Zahra 05                4) Richards, Mischa 05            
     19 03-Triangle Champions Track  'A'                      55.84   1 
         1) Carpenter, Sydney 05            2) Williams, Amerin 05            
         3) Southerland, Maya 06            4) Freeman, August 05             
     20 03-Glenarden Track  'B'                               55.88   3 
         1) Thornton-Fillyaw, Terrica 06    2) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
         3) Ebron, Kyden 06                 4) Cockrell, Reign 06             
     21 06-Mobile Parks & Recreation  'A'                     56.20   3 
         1) Jones, Breelyn 06               2) Williams, Ryan 06              
         3) Chambers, DeJave 06             4) Mitchell, Zariah 06            
     22 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                   56.81   1 
         1) DuPree, Taylor 06               2) Hightower, Gabrielle 05        
         3) Wright, Giovanny 06             4) Buckles, Raven 06              
     23 10-El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                      57.12   1 
         1) Joseph, Aniayah 05              2) Williams, Amaya 06             
         3) Mobley, Kayleen 05              4) Williams, A'Sha 05             
     24 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                               57.23   2 
         1) Willems, Jana 05                2) Smith, Thea 06                 
         3) Sharp, Nicaia 05                4) Shigemitsu, Hanna 05           
     25 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           57.90   1 
         1) Foster, Majia 05                2) Hoyle, Madison 06              
         3) Jones, Laila 05                 4) Lewis, Destini 06              
     26 08-N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                            58.78   3 
         1) Snoddy, Jon Tazja 06            2) Russell-Brown, Ahnica 06       
         3) Lockett, Layleah 06             4) Smith, A'Mylla 05              
     27 13-Xtreme Speed  'A'                                  58.93   4 
         1) Manaois, Hannah 05              2) Nellams, Sahara-Rain 05        
         3) Mathews, Alycia 06              4) Strothers, Asia 06             
     28 09-Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'                 1:00.18   2 
         1) Gresham, Antoinette 06          2) Liggens, Ayanna 05             
         3) Gatewood, Jaidyn 06             4) Caldwell, Presley 06           
     29 09-3d Elite  'A'                                    1:05.85   4 
         1) Austin, Nateleigh 05            2) Dorn, Simone 05                
         3) Smith, Tori 05                  4) Jackson, Kayeonna 05           
     -- 04-Epitome  'A'                                          DQ   3  Zone Violation 3X
         1) Griffin, Mikayla 05             2) Peterson, Anara 05             
         3) Pough, Suidira 05               4) Walker, Zaria 05               
     -- 06-Peak Performance Track  'A'                           DQ   1  Zone Violation 3rd X
         1) Barnes, Reighan 05              2) Sykes, Destiny 06              
         3) Wilson, Nyla 06                 4) Banks, Sarai 05                
     -- 15-Team Elite  'A'                                       DQ   4  Zone Violation 3rd X
         1) Richardson, Sarah 05            2) Darby, Jaidyn 05               
         3) Hill, Zakiya 05                 4) Thorns, Kynedi 05              
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                           A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
         JO Meet: J 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                           A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   49.91  
         1) Coleman, Brooke 05              2) Haynes, Angel 05               
         3) James, Alexia 05                4) Johnson, Danielle 05           
      2 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   50.07  
         1) Stanford, Sa'maia 05            2) Hill, J'Neya 05                
         3) Christian, Saniah 05            4) Sommerville, Tara 05           
      3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              50.64  
         1) Hester, Zaniyah 05              2) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla 06         
         3) Jones, Elle 05                  4) Flowers, Mia 06                
      4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      50.67  
         1) Warr, Mikaela 06                2) Fann, TaAhjah 05               
         3) Matthews, Nedovia 05            4) Williams, Nevaeh 05            
      5 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                   50.71  
         1) Brown, Morgan 05                2) Robinson, Madison 05           
         3) Walker, Kendra 05               4) Wright, Ronniah 06             
      6 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              51.00  
         1) Barkley, Amari 05               2) Chatham, Ajanae 05             
         3) Olive, Bobbi 06                 4) Whatley, Kaliyah 05            
     -- 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                                   DQ   Zone Violation
         1) Ford, Jayla 05                  2) Aubrey, Sanai 05               
         3) Chatman, Lillian 05             4) Trammell, Nia 06               
     -- 04-Track Georgia  'A'                                    DQ   Zone Violation
         1) Baxter, Jordyn 05               2) Birts, Quenteria 05            
         3) Madison-Houston, Jada 05        4) Wayne, Samiya 05               
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                             A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
         JO Meet: J 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                             A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            4:06.69q  1 
         1) Conner, Kenyah 06               2) Grant, Isis 05                 
         3) Powell, Olivia 05               4) Whatley, Kaliyah 05            
      2 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                          4:07.88q  3 
         1) Minor, Bayleigh 06              2) Murphy, Lea 05                 
         3) Olivier, Blake 05               4) Swindell, London 06            
      3 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 4:09.37q  1 
         1) Brown, Morgan 05                2) Robinson, Madison 05           
         3) Sanford, Amaya 05               4) Wright, Ronniah 06             
      4 12-Top Speed Track  'A'                             4:10.50q  4 
         1) Echols, Tori 06                 2) Mosley, Kennedy 05             
         3) Daniels, Esther 05              4) Harden, London 06              
      5 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:10.81q  2 
         1) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla 06          2) Jones, Elle 05                 
         3) Hester, Zaniyah 05              4) Maddox, Morgan 06              
      6 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 4:12.90q  1 
         1) Collins, Mackenzie 06           2) Coleman, Brooke 05             
         3) Chandler, Mia 05                4) Martin, Naysa 05               
      7 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:13.99q  3 
         1) Washington, Jordan 05           2) Jamerson, Mia 05               
         3) Edwards, Kaylin 06              4) Claiborne, Sienna 05           
      8 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                4:14.48q  2 
         1) Lawrence, Rhian 05              2) Scott, Ar Briel 05             
         3) Kiel, Mackenzie 06              4) Jackson, Shawnti 05            
      9 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  4:15.96   4 
         1) Donahue, Jada 05                2) Lunsford, Jayda 05             
         3) Brown, Kenndy 05                4) McCallister, Camill 06         
     10 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:22.10   3 
         1) Matthews, Nedovia 05            2) Teymouri, Angelina 06          
         3) Teal, Jade 05                   4) Walker, Zariah 06              
     11 07-Zephyrs Track  'A'                               4:24.34   2 
         1) Brown, Zawadi 05                2) Brunson, Adriana 05            
         3) Crossley, Kendall 05            4) Hunt, Jayla 06                 
     12 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 4:26.01   1 
         1) Gipson, Shakeena 06             2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 06            
         3) Trujillo, Vianaye 05            4) Gary, Alayjanae 05             
     13 10-El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'A'                 4:26.89   4 
         1) Bachicha, Emily 06              2) Barraza, Abigail 05            
         3) Castillo, Andrea 06             4) Garza, Angel 06                
     14 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                   4:28.21   4 
         1) Holyfield, Thalia 06            2) Reed, Kennadi 05               
         3) Martinez, Sarah 05              4) Ricks, Mai 06                  
     15 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:31.78   2 
         1) Ebron, Kyden 06                 2) Ofotan, Jade 05                
         3) Presley, Kiylah 06              4) Bigelow, Ryan 05               
     16 02-Lancaster City  'A'                              4:35.02   3 
         1) Wright, Kamyah 05               2) Geiger, Tiyya 06               
         3) Shertzer, Isabella 05           4) Wright, Kamiah 05              
     17 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           4:35.26   1 
         1) Tucker, Breyanna 05             2) Gibbons, Keira 06              
         3) Woolfolk, Alanna 05             4) Dean, Djassi 05                
     18 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          4:35.74   3 
         1) Rahman, Aliyah 06               2) Stith, Athena 05               
         3) Kimpson, Carmen 05              4) Richards, Mischa 05            
     19 03-Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dep  'A'                 4:39.41   4 
         1) Mills, Jayla 05                 2) Nelson-Lillard, Emani 05       
         3) Chandler, Cameron 06            4) Pickett, Ke'Sondra 05          
     20 10-Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                 4:45.40   4 
         1) Rigdon, Nylah 05                2) Wolf, Myla 05                  
         3) Campos, Nadhia 06               4) Ferguson, Alyssa 06            
     21 04-Epitome  'A'                                     4:45.96   3 
         1) Griffin, Mikayla 05             2) Peterson, Anara 05             
         3) Pough, Suidira 05               4) Walker, Zaria 05               
     22 09-Pure Talent Elite Track and  'A'                 4:48.21   1 
         1) Simmons, Parrys 05              2) Reuscher, Lillian 06           
         3) Woelk, Emily 06                 4) Cage, Londyn 05                
     23 14-Umoja  'A'                                       4:55.08   3 
         1) Chan, Bethany 05                2) Oden, Taylor 06                
         3) Little, Maya 05                 4) Schuberg, Shelby 06            
     24 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         5:06.22   4 
         1) Foster, Majia 05                2) Jones, Laila 05                
         3) Richardson, Angelique 05        4) Pazant, Kaya 06                
     25 08-West Omaha Track  'A'                            5:33.61   2 
         1) Calderon, Gabriela 05           2) Bakke, Katrina 05              
         3) Seevers, Allison 05             4) Kush, Samantha 05              
     26 09-Ripple Creek Runners  'A'                        6:22.35   1 
         1) Davis, Kaleah 05                2) Samuel, Adelaide 06            
         3) King, Grace 06                  4) McGruder, Ava 05               
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                             A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
         JO Meet: J 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                             A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                          4:00.16  
         1) Minor, Bayleigh 06              2) Murphy, Lea 05                 
         3) Olivier, Blake 05               4) Swindell, London 06            
      2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:03.81  
         1) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla 06          2) Jones, Elle 05                 
         3) Hester, Zaniyah 05              4) Maddox, Morgan 06              
      3 12-Top Speed Track  'A'                             4:05.27  
         1) Echols, Tori 06                 2) Mosley, Kennedy 05             
         3) Daniels, Esther 05              4) Harden, London 06              
      4 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            4:08.43  
         1) Harmon, Nia 05                  2) Grant, Isis 05                 
         3) Powell, Olivia 05               4) Whatley, Kaliyah 05            
      5 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 4:10.07  
         1) Brown, Morgan 05                2) Robinson, Madison 05           
         3) Sanford, Amaya 05               4) Wright, Ronniah 06             
      6 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:13.01  
         1) Washington, Jordan 05           2) Jamerson, Mia 05               
         3) Edwards, Kaylin 06              4) Claiborne, Sienna 05           
      7 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 4:13.20  
         1) Collins, Mackenzie 06           2) Coleman, Brooke 05             
         3) Chandler, Mia 05                4) Martin, Naysa 05               
      8 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                4:29.68  
         1) Lawrence, Rhian 05              2) Scott, Ar Briel 05             
         3) Kiel, Mackenzie 06              4) Jackson, Shawnti 05            
     
    4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
         JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                             Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
        Team                                                 Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                          9:46.72   2 
         1) Minor, Bayleigh 06              2) Murphy, Lea 05                 
         3) Swindell, London 06             4) Olivier, Blake 05              
      2 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                  10:08.63   2 
         1) Jamerson, Mia 05                2) Mckenzie, Arielle 06           
         3) Martinez, Sarah 05              4) Washington, Jordan 05          
      3 10-El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'A'                10:25.01   2 
         1) Castillo, Andrea 06             2) Barraza, Abigail 05            
         3) Bachicha, Emily 06              4) Naranjo, Cleo 05               
      4 12-Top Speed Track  'A'                            10:28.78   2 
         1) Mann, Chloe 06                  2) Mosley, Kennedy 05             
         3) Mcmath, Tiana 05                4) Harden, London 06              
      5 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                10:31.30   2 
         1) Martin, Naysa 05                2) Gibson, Mary Kathryn 06        
         3) Hall, Goldyn 06                 4) Chandler, Mia 05               
      6 04-The Storm Track Club  'A'                       10:34.18   2 
         1) Gordon, Munirah 05              2) Gomez, Madelyn 05              
         3) Gordon, Kayla 06                4) White, Abigail 06              
      7 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                  10:35.94   1 
         1) Holyfield, Thalia 06            2) Claiborne, Sienna 05           
         3) Reed, Kennadi 05                4) Edwards, Kaylin 06             
      8 02-Lancaster City  'A'                             10:36.58   1 
         1) Wright, Kamiah 05               2) Geiger, Tiyya 06               
         3) Wright, Kamyah 05               4) Shertzer, Isabella 05          
      9 10-El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'B'                10:41.08   2 
         1) Garza, Angel 06                 2) McNeil, Mya 06                 
         3) McNeil, Jayda 05                4) McNeil, Janiah 05              
     10 10-Nx Level Track  'A'                             10:41.75   2 
         1) Rafferty, Rylee 06              2) Black, Kalyn 06                
         3) LeBlond, Landen 06              4) Black, Kendall 05              
     11 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                           10:45.51   2 
         1) Bahati, Makaylah 06             2) Becker, Anise 06               
         3) Walker, Eva 06                  4) Maddox, Morgan 06              
     12 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'                10:52.50   2 
         1) Scott, Christian 05             2) Godfrey, Kaiya 06              
         3) Love, Jayda 05                  4) Turner, Kennedi 06             
     13 14-Los Gatos  'A'                                  11:04.16   1 
         1) Gilliam, Caelan 05              2) Golino, Gianna 05              
         3) Seigle, Kaitlin 05              4) Tau, Sophie 05                 
     14 12-Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                     11:25.28   2 
         1) Davis, Cassidy 05               2) Jones, Faith 06                
         3) van Dyk, Mariana 05             4) English, Kaiya 06              
     15 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            11:27.63   1 
         1) Bringemeier, Kira 06            2) Chun, Sabrina 05               
         3) Knopp, Catherine 05             4) Willson, Talia 05              
     16 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                11:27.71   1 
         1) Edwards, Makaiya 06             2) Grant, Taya 05                 
         3) Sanford, Amaya 05               4) Johnson, Israel 05             
     17 09-Johnson County Comets Track  'A'                11:38.43   1 
         1) Alstrom, Evann 05               2) Grennan, Ella 06               
         3) Sovereign, Jillian 05           4) Kreeger, Brooke 05             
     18 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                             11:48.62   1 
         1) Bady, Victoria 06               2) Miranda, Paige 05              
         3) White, Aliya 05                 4) Burns, Kaliyah 05              
     19 08-Johnston Running Club  'A'                      11:54.32   1 
         1) Craven, Samantha 05             2) Rastetter, Kate 06             
         3) Thornton, Ava 05                4) Swalley, Olivia 05             
     20 08-Mississippi Valley Track  'A'                   11:57.34   1 
         1) Evans, Hayden 05                2) Stroud, Isabel 06              
         3) Williams, Maya 06               4) Watts, Audrey 06               
     21 09-Johnson County Comets Track  'B'                12:02.07   1 
         1) Blachly, Niah 06                2) Boley, Magdalene 05            
         3) Mullen, Paige 05                4) Douglas, Mae 05                
     22 09-Kc Storm Track  'A'                             12:20.63   1 
         1) Hill, Jayden 06                 2) Anthony, Angela 06             
         3) Hardy, Cyrenity 06              4) Newton, Karinton 06            
     23 14-Umoja  'A'                                      12:36.68   1 
         1) Little, Maya 05                 2) Schuberg, Shelby 06            
         3) Dixon, Jayla 05                 4) Tomasetti, Jasleen 06          
     
    High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
         JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna     06 13-Seatown E             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Spoor, Elsa               05 02-Wolfpack             J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Davis, Victoria           05 15-Valley Un             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
      4 Kendall, Essence          05 09-Kansas Ci            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Taylor, Kira              05 04-Kennworth            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Auguste, Jaela            06 12-Track Hou            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Cunningham, Kamille       05 04-Florence             J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Woolfolk, Alanna          05 02-Willis/Ca            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Acevedo, Alexandra        05 13-Central O            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Lervick, Anna             05 08-Park Flye             1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     10 Presley, Kiylah           06 03-Glenarden             1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
     12 Platt, Paige              05 10-Flight Cl            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
     13 Reimer, Addison           05 08-Merton Ar            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
     14 Killough, Haley           05 12-Houston C            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
     15 Crumpler, Kyla            05 03-Durham St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
           XO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
     16 Hobbs, Ella               05 03-Team Full            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     17 Speich, Natalie           05 13-Sherwood             J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     18 Sachs, Naomi              05 14-Steel Gaz             1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     18 Theulier, Zoe             05 14-Diablo Va             1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     18 Oden, Taylor              06 14-Umoja                 1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     21 Phillips, April           05 09-Unattache            J1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     22 Cohen, Ellis              05 09-The Doors             1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     22 Brooks, Deja              06 03-Durham St             1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     24 Pace, Olivia              06 05-New World            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
     25 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     25 Starck, Isabella          06 15-Nevada Ga            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     27 McCartney, Morgan         05 06-Gulf Shor            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
     28 Bryant, Sydney            05 12-Premier P            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     29 Corley, Lilly             05 04-Mt. Pleas            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     30 Grissell, Janae           05 09-Kansas Ci            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
           XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     31 Lane, Jenniya             06 12-Premier P             1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O    O  XXX 
     31 Burks, Avery              05 10-Arizona C             1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O    O  XXX 
     31 Dairsow, Acacia           06 10-Rio Ranch             1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O    O  XXX 
     31 Pickett, Reese            05 09-Pirate Tr             1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O    O  XXX 
     31 Threatt, Chloe            06 09-Eastside              1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O    O  XXX 
     31 Gray, Trinity             06 09-Crossover             1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O    O  XXX 
     37 Tesdahl, Adeline          05 08-Lynx Yout            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
           XO    O  XXX 
     38 Perry, Paige              05 07-Body in T            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
          XXO    O  XXX 
     39 Dix, Aziah                05 04-Carrollto            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     39 Hitch, Cassandra          05 04-Florence             J1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     41 Beyah, Camille            05 08-Park Flye             1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.20 1.25 
           XO  XXX 
     41 Musa, Mikkahya            06 02-Triple Ci             1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.20 1.25 
           XO  XXX 
     43 Dean, Djassi              05 02-Willis/Ca            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.20 1.25 
          XXO  XXX 
     43 Hill, Teralyn             06 06-Alabama H            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.20 1.25 
          XXO  XXX 
     
    Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 5.58m                                                          
         JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gatlin, Jada              05 15-Dream Tea             5.03m   2.5  16-06.00 
         4.83m(1.8) 4.92m(0.2) 4.71m(-0.3) 4.88m(1.1) 4.98m(2.0) 5.03m(2.5)
      2 Kendall, Essence          05 09-Kansas Ci             5.02m   2.7  16-05.75 
         4.55m(-0.1) 4.92m(2.9) 4.71m(1.8) 4.46m(-0.9) 4.73m(2.3) 5.02m(2.7)
      3 Johnson, Erin             06 13-Rainier B             4.98m   0.4  16-04.25 
         4.33m(1.5) 4.63m(1.1) 4.90m(2.2) FOUL(1.2) 4.98m(0.4) FOUL(3.4)
      4 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield            J4.98m   2.7  16-04.25 
         4.77m(0.9) 4.86m(1.6) 4.85m(0.1) 4.33m(0.3) 4.85m(2.0) 4.98m(2.7)
      5 TeKrony, Kensington       05 08-Tachyon A             4.90m   3.0  16-01.00 
         4.71m(0.9) 4.55m(2.6) 4.86m(0.6) 4.16m(0.6) 4.51m(3.6) 4.90m(3.0)
      6 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             4.76m   0.9  15-07.50 
         4.76m(0.9) 4.58m(0.9) 4.54m(0.9) 4.38m(0.3) FOUL(2.6) 4.24m(1.5)
      7 Watson, Kayla             05 12-Team Ques             4.71m   0.9  15-05.50 
         4.71m(0.9) 4.52m(2.2) 4.49m(-0.3) 4.51m(-0.9) 4.70m(-1.7) 4.51m(1.6)
      8 Killough, Haley           05 12-Houston C            J4.71m   2.3  15-05.50 
         4.32m(-0.4) 4.71m(2.3) 4.48m(0.7) 4.30m(-1.0) 4.44m(2.2) 4.58m(2.1)
      9 Lunsford, Jayda           05 12-North Tex             4.70m   0.3  15-05.00 
         4.70m(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 4.61m(1.7)            
     10 Hoehle, Jazlyn            05 08-Mvp Track             4.65m  -0.3  15-03.25 
         4.05m(1.4) 4.65m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4)           
     11 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E             4.63m   1.4  15-02.25 
         4.63m(1.4) 4.58m(2.6) 4.56m(2.3)            
     12 McFadden, Ryan            06 04-Dynamic S             4.57m   0.3  15-00.00 
         4.57m(0.3) 4.55m(1.6) 4.52m(1.6)           
     13 Little, Morgan            05 09-Track & F            J4.57m   1.2  15-00.00 
         4.34m(2.2) 4.57m(1.2) 4.52m(2.5)           
     14 Lee, Mia                  05 11-Blaze Tra             4.52m   2.0  14-10.00 
         4.52m(2.0) 4.33m(1.8) 4.42m(2.5)           
     15 Lewis, Alexia             05 12-Tc Elite             J4.52m  -0.1  14-10.00 
         4.52m(-0.1) 4.40m(1.6) 4.16m(2.4)            
     16 Fish, Stephanie           05 12-Houston C             4.49m   1.6  14-08.75 
         4.27m(0.6) 4.46m(3.4) 4.49m(1.6)            
     17 Key, Kaiya                05 09-Unattache            J4.49m   1.6  14-08.75 
         4.41m(2.7) 4.42m(1.6) 4.49m(1.6)            
     18 Davies, Hadassah          06 08-Wings of              4.46m   2.7  14-07.75 
         4.26m(0.2) 4.33m(3.1) 4.46m(2.7)            
     19 Ellis, Peyton             05 02-08-Unatta             4.45m   1.9  14-07.25 
         4.06m(-1.0) 4.45m(1.9) 4.42m(1.3)            
     20 Keller, Lyla              06 15-Pasadena             J4.45m   2.7  14-07.25 
         4.40m(-1.0) 4.45m(2.7) 4.22m(1.4)           
     21 Franklin, Aaliyah         05 08-Boys & Gi             4.42m   2.2  14-06.00 
         4.23m(1.3) 4.36m(-0.1) 4.42m(2.2)           
     22 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja                 4.38m   0.9  14-04.50 
         4.04m(-2.5) 4.29m(1.8) 4.38m(0.9)           
     23 Crooke, Kya               06 07-Fishers F            J4.38m   1.3  14-04.50 
         4.23m(3.3) 4.07m(1.3) 4.38m(1.3)           
     24 Torian, Ana-Liese         05 07-Warrior A             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
         4.32m(-0.0) 4.37m(-0.0) 4.36m(-0.0)           
     25 Thurman, Aaliyah          05 07-Zephyrs T             4.36m   1.8  14-03.75 
         4.19m(1.5) 4.17m(1.3) 4.36m(1.8)           
     26 Toppin, Aniyah            06 03-Columbia              4.35m   1.9  14-03.25 
         FOUL(-0.7) 4.35m(1.9) FOUL(1.1)            
     27 Williams, Alora           06 03-Carolina              4.33m   1.1  14-02.50 
         4.01m(1.6) 4.27m(1.9) 4.33m(1.1)           
     28 Gipson, Shakeena          06 10-Do Right             J4.33m   2.7  14-02.50 
         4.33m(2.7) 3.94m(2.4) 4.17m(0.6)           
     29 Crossley, Kendall         05 07-Zephyrs T             4.31m   1.7  14-01.75 
         FOUL(3.4) 4.18m(1.6) 4.31m(1.7)           
     30 Arnold, Taylor            05 06-Youth Tra             4.28m   1.3  14-00.50 
         FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.7) 4.28m(1.3)           
     30 Chambers, DeJave          06 06-Mobile Pa             4.28m   2.4  14-00.50 
         FOUL(1.0) FOUL(4.2) 4.28m(2.4)           
     32 Barafundi, Christelle     05 09-St. Louis             4.27m   2.1  14-00.25 
         3.52m(0.4) 3.43m(3.3) 4.27m(2.1)           
     33 Sachs, Naomi              05 14-Steel Gaz             4.25m   1.8  13-11.50 
         4.18m(1.0) 4.25m(1.8) 4.10m(1.1)           
     34 Turpin, Hannah            05 10-Colorado              4.23m   1.5  13-10.50 
         4.18m(4.0) 4.01m(1.3) 4.23m(1.5)           
     35 Spielberg, Marley         05 15-Vegas Lig            J4.23m   1.1  13-10.50 
         4.23m(1.1) 3.51m(2.5) 3.97m(2.9)           
     36 Overton, Alexandria       05 12-Premier P             4.22m   0.8  13-10.25 
         4.09m(0.2) 4.22m(0.8) FOUL(-1.3)           
     37 Stith, Athena             05 03-Firebirds             4.17m   0.5  13-08.25 
         4.17m(0.5) 3.98m(3.1) 4.02m(0.8)            
     38 Hall, Olivia              05 01-Greater L             4.15m   2.5  13-07.50 
         4.09m(2.8) 4.05m(1.4) 4.15m(2.5)           
     39 Hinton, Kambrei           05 06-Road Runn             4.13m  -0.3  13-06.75 
         4.12m(1.2) 4.13m(-0.3) 3.86m(2.2)           
     40 Hoggatt, Taleeah          05 14-Jets Trac            J4.13m   1.4  13-06.75 
         3.39m(1.4) 3.89m(1.7) 4.13m(1.4)           
     41 Udoumana, Xarya           06 06-15-Unatta             4.12m   2.2  13-06.25 
         4.00m(0.8) 3.78m(1.7) 4.12m(2.2)           
     42 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 02-Wilmingto             4.11m   0.9  13-06.00 
         4.11m(0.9) 2.33m(3.2) 3.93m(1.4)           
     43 Shah, Alima               06 03-Durham St             4.09m   2.8  13-05.00 
         3.46m(1.9) 3.90m(1.3) 4.09m(2.8)            
     44 Ames, Savannah            05 10-Cougar Tr             4.08m   3.1  13-04.75 
         3.84m(-0.3) 4.08m(3.1) 3.95m(0.2)           
     45 Jennings, Lyndsey         05 14-Jets Trac             4.05m  -1.1  13-03.50 
         4.05m(-1.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3)            
     46 Gray, Trinity             06 09-Crossover             3.96m   2.8  13-00.00 
         3.96m(2.8) 3.91m(1.1) 3.71m(1.2)           
     47 Wilks, Lyana              05 09-New Begin             3.94m   2.1  12-11.25 
         3.80m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 3.94m(2.1)           
     48 Del Fierro, Samantha-dom  05 11-Idaho Das             3.80m   2.8  12-05.75 
         3.38m(0.5) 3.56m(2.3) 3.80m(2.8)            
     49 Lewis, Destini            06 02-New Jerse             3.76m   2.2  12-04.00 
         FOUL(3.3) 3.76m(2.2) 3.46m(2.8)           
     50 Smith, Thea               06 13-Speed Unl             3.69m   2.7  12-01.25 
         FOUL(2.6) 3.69m(2.7) FOUL(2.1)           
     51 Davis, Josephine          05 05-New World             3.67m   2.5  12-00.50 
         FOUL(1.3) 3.67m(2.5) 3.61m(1.4)           
     52 Peterson, Gracie          05 09-Girard Wa             3.66m   1.4  12-00.25 
         3.34m(3.3) 3.57m(1.5) 3.66m(1.4)           
     53 Mitchell, Zariah          06 06-Mobile Pa             3.65m   2.3  11-11.75 
         FOUL(1.7) 3.65m(2.3) 3.65m(2.2)            
     54 Kovacs, Lylla             05 05-Cincinnat             3.56m   2.0  11-08.25 
         FOUL(1.4) 3.56m(2.0) FOUL(1.3)           
     55 Thomas, Aquarina          05 10-Tucson El             3.50m   2.4  11-05.75 
         3.50m(2.4) 3.33m(0.7) FOUL(2.2)           
     56 Gould Jr, Vonya           05 02-07-Unatta             1.77m   0.9   5-09.75 
         1.77m(0.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8)           
     
    Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
         JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Mcgee, Layla              06 14-East Palo            13.08m   42-11.00 
          13.05m  12.84m  13.08m  12.17m  12.94m  12.76m
      2 Fontenette, April         05 15-Valley Un            12.91m   42-04.25 
          12.32m  12.53m  12.39m  12.07m  11.76m  12.91m
      3 Riley, Cailyn             05 12-Texas Sto            11.40m   37-05.00 
          FOUL  11.40m  10.02m  FOUL  10.66m  10.74m
      4 Kendall, Essence          05 09-Kansas Ci            11.20m   36-09.00 
          10.12m  10.48m  10.49m  10.25m  10.68m  11.20m
      5 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E            10.77m   35-04.00 
          10.36m  10.77m  10.56m  10.73m  10.52m  10.69m
      6 Jackson, Jaydan           05 06-24-Unatta            10.49m   34-05.00 
          10.49m  FOUL  9.84m  10.14m  10.18m  9.40m
      7 Pargo, Kamryn             05 09-St. Louis            10.31m   33-10.00 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.31m  8.70m  9.89m  9.04m
      8 Gilbert, Jayla            05 04-Elite Str             9.97m   32-08.50 
          8.95m  9.97m  9.50m  9.79m  9.03m  9.84m
      9 Ali, Jasmin               05 01-Connectic             9.94m   32-07.50 
          9.86m  9.35m  9.94m            
     10 Baldwin, Ama              05 03-On Track              9.89m   32-05.50 
          9.89m  8.94m  FOUL            
     11 Levy, Zion                05 07-Waukegan              9.88m   32-05.00 
          9.87m  9.78m  9.88m            
     12 Rhodes, Kacie             05 12-Track Hou             9.80m   32-02.00 
          8.86m  9.55m  9.80m            
     13 Akough, Ava               05 08-Cornhuske             9.78m   32-01.00 
          9.00m  9.78m  8.48m            
     14 Smith, Linley             05 07-Columbus              9.63m   31-07.25 
          9.63m  9.12m  9.36m            
     15 Manzueta, Jessica         05 01-Notre Dam             9.59m   31-05.75 
          9.16m  9.59m  8.60m            
     16 Philips, Raegan           05 03-Fayettevi             9.38m   30-09.25 
          9.38m  9.19m  9.29m            
     17 Valentine, Sydney         06 15-Chino Pum             9.24m   30-03.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  9.24m            
     18 Perry, Paige              05 07-Body in T             9.23m   30-03.50 
          7.99m  9.23m  8.49m            
     19 Garr, Makenzie            05 09-Unattache             9.17m   30-01.00 
          9.17m  7.66m  7.46m            
     20 Mathis, Carlessia         06 12-Hallmark              9.16m   30-00.75 
          8.69m  9.12m  9.16m            
     21 Guy, Leah                 05 06-United So             9.02m   29-07.25 
          9.02m  7.40m  8.48m            
     22 Hall, Da'Nylah            05 09-Missouri              8.95m   29-04.50 
          8.95m  8.56m  8.87m            
     23 Akintayo, Christianne     05 04-Jackrabbi             8.90m   29-02.50 
          8.90m  8.04m  8.60m            
     24 Daye, Aneya               05 03-Triangle              8.86m   29-01.00 
          8.86m  7.32m  7.92m            
     25 Jones, Natrionna          05 09-Dashers T             8.79m   28-10.25 
          8.79m  7.72m  7.70m            
     26 Hall, Olivia              05 01-Greater L             8.67m   28-05.50 
          8.66m  8.67m  FOUL            
     27 Peterson, Anara           05 04-Epitome               8.65m   28-04.50 
          8.65m  8.03m  8.65m            
     28 Williams, Bryia           05 12-Cl Athlet             8.62m   28-03.50 
          7.49m  7.77m  8.62m            
     29 Lambert, Alyssa           05 10-Team Blis             8.55m   28-00.75 
          8.16m  7.43m  8.55m            
     30 Negrete, Prizila          05 01-Notre Dam             8.50m   27-10.75 
          8.50m  8.48m  8.35m            
     31 Henderson, Emma           05 09-Unattache            J8.50m   27-10.75 
          FOUL  7.63m  8.50m            
     32 Slaughter, Mackenzie      05 09-Stride Ry             8.44m   27-08.25 
          8.44m  8.28m  8.14m            
     33 Moss, Kiara               05 04-South Mia             8.42m   27-07.50 
          8.30m  8.42m  8.32m            
     34 Fax, Keira                06 08-20-Unatta             8.06m   26-05.50 
          7.25m  8.06m  7.44m            
     35 Thomas, Aquarina          05 10-Tucson El             8.04m   26-04.50 
          7.75m  8.04m  7.94m            
     36 Barnes, Reighan           05 06-Peak Perf             8.03m   26-04.25 
          7.38m  7.57m  8.03m            
     37 Detillion, Kendra         05 05-17-Unatta             7.98m   26-02.25 
          7.27m  7.57m  7.98m            
     38 Banks, Sarai              05 06-Peak Perf            J7.98m   26-02.25 
          7.53m  7.98m  6.57m            
     39 Shigemitsu, Hanna         05 13-Speed Unl             7.82m   25-08.00 
          7.28m  7.82m  7.51m            
     40 Christian, Saniah         05 10-Arizona C             7.68m   25-02.50 
          7.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
     41 Joyce, Sophia             05 02-New Jerse             7.61m   24-11.75 
          7.61m  7.39m  7.32m            
     42 Collins, Ne'Leh           06 09-St. Louis             7.47m   24-06.25 
          7.35m  7.47m  7.29m            
     43 Bradford, Cherrish        06 14-3m Track              7.43m   24-04.50 
          7.20m  6.84m  7.43m            
     44 Katahdin, Sonia           05 13-Mustang T             7.30m   23-11.50 
          FOUL  7.10m  7.30m            
     45 Kitiona, Oteta            05 11-Mercury T             7.04m   23-01.25 
          6.74m  6.59m  7.04m            
     46 Gary, Alayjanae           05 10-Do Right              7.03m   23-00.75 
          6.35m  6.87m  7.03m            
     47 Robinson, Jaleigha        06 13-Team Blac             7.02m   23-00.50 
          7.02m  6.49m  6.11m            
     48 Powell - Freeland, Jaila  05 09-Team Beli             7.00m   22-11.75 
          7.00m  6.23m  6.55m            
     49 Popa, Izabela             06 09-Southern              6.91m   22-08.00 
          6.52m  6.91m  6.87m            
     50 Johnson, Jocelyn          05 05-Tri-State             6.51m   21-04.25 
          6.45m  6.51m  6.24m            
     51 Schwartz, Aleah           06 03-Firebirds             6.05m   19-10.25 
          FOUL  6.05m  FOUL            
     
    Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Mcgee, Layla              06 14-East Palo            32.00m     105-00 
          31.34m  32.00m  30.74m  27.80m  FOUL  30.27m
      2 Brown, Treasure           05 15-Los Angel            28.73m      94-03 
          26.68m  28.16m  FOUL  28.73m  28.19m  FOUL
      3 Ali, Jasmin               05 01-Connectic            25.93m      85-01 
          18.65m  22.11m  23.14m  25.87m  25.93m  24.20m
      4 Levy, Zion                05 07-Waukegan             25.16m      82-06 
          19.25m  24.44m  21.85m  22.01m  25.16m  24.05m
      5 Jackson, Jaydan           05 06-24-Unatta            24.13m      79-02 
          24.13m  FOUL  24.04m  19.86m  FOUL  23.28m
      6 Riley, Cailyn             05 12-Texas Sto            24.11m      79-01 
          FOUL  23.18m  FOUL  22.85m  FOUL  24.11m
      7 Musonda, Evelyn           06 04-Broward E            23.27m      76-04 
          23.27m  22.57m  23.17m  FOUL  18.48m  21.06m
      8 Guy, Leah                 05 06-United So            22.37m      73-05 
          22.28m  20.03m  22.37m  FOUL  19.64m  20.09m
      9 Baier, Hannah             05 08-40-Unatta            22.34m      73-03 
          21.85m  22.34m  21.74m            
     10 Young, Spencer            05 15-Los Angel            22.30m      73-02 
          20.63m  22.30m  FOUL            
     11 Mathis, Carlessia         06 12-Hallmark             21.95m      72-00 
          FOUL  19.82m  21.95m            
     12 Rhodes, Kacie             05 12-Track Hou            21.58m      70-10 
          18.68m  21.58m  FOUL            
     13 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 11-31-Unatta            21.29m      69-10 
          20.56m  21.29m  20.94m            
     14 Robbins, Becca            06 07-White Riv            21.09m      69-02 
          20.24m  18.94m  21.09m            
     15 Skylstad, Sarah           05 01-Spa City             20.90m      68-07 
          20.37m  16.74m  20.90m            
     16 Manzueta, Jessica         05 01-Notre Dam            20.29m      66-07 
          18.79m  20.09m  20.29m            
     17 Moss, Kiara               05 04-South Mia            20.07m      65-10 
          20.07m  19.74m  FOUL            
     18 Martin, Lida              05 09-Johnson C            20.02m      65-08 
          20.02m  16.19m  17.90m            
     19 Bridges, Caeli            06 12-Premier P            19.96m      65-06 
          17.14m  19.96m  19.15m            
     20 Garr, Makenzie            05 09-Unattache            19.71m      64-08 
          FOUL  19.71m  FOUL            
     21 Slaughter, Mackenzie      05 09-Stride Ry            19.62m      64-04 
          17.90m  19.02m  19.62m            
     22 Pargo, Kamryn             05 09-St. Louis            19.58m      64-03 
          FOUL  18.50m  19.58m            
     23 Lambert, Alyssa           05 10-Team Blis            19.56m      64-02 
          16.47m  19.56m  18.56m            
     24 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 13-High Volt            19.43m      63-09 
          17.92m  FOUL  19.43m            
     25 Birmingham, Kennedy       05 09-Pure Tale            19.21m      63-00 
          19.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
     26 Birmingham, Lauryn        05 09-Pure Tale            19.20m      63-00 
          17.99m  FOUL  19.20m            
     27 Detillion, Kendra         05 05-17-Unatta            18.78m      61-07 
          17.33m  18.78m  FOUL            
     28 Perry, Paige              05 07-Body in T            18.61m      61-01 
          17.48m  FOUL  18.61m            
     29 Schmitt, Rachel           05 02-New Jerse            18.46m      60-07 
          18.46m  17.52m  18.18m            
     30 Shigemitsu, Hanna         05 13-Speed Unl            18.12m      59-05 
          FOUL  18.12m  17.93m            
     31 Negrete, Prizila          05 01-Notre Dam           J18.12m      59-05 
          FOUL  16.83m  18.12m            
     32 Ruisi, Charlotte          05 01-Spa City             17.88m      58-08 
          17.88m  17.18m  FOUL            
     33 Mittelstadt, Jocelyn      05 07-Lake Vill            17.47m      57-04 
          17.23m  17.47m  FOUL            
     34 Ames, Nile                05 03-Triangle             17.46m      57-03 
          17.46m  15.51m  15.17m            
     35 Popa, Izabela             06 09-Southern             17.39m      57-01 
          FOUL  16.37m  17.39m            
     36 Collins, Ne'Leh           06 09-St. Louis            17.24m      56-07 
          17.10m  14.82m  17.24m            
     37 Barnes, Reighan           05 06-Peak Perf            16.82m      55-02 
          16.04m  16.59m  16.82m            
     38 Oliver, Cameo             05 15-I.E. Stal            15.71m      51-06 
          15.67m  15.71m  FOUL            
     39 Joyce, Sophia             05 02-New Jerse            15.46m      50-09 
          FOUL  13.54m  15.46m            
     40 Akough, Ava               05 08-Cornhuske            13.28m      43-07 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.28m            
     41 Washington, Ashaunti      06 14-M.P. Stri            11.55m      37-11 
          11.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
     42 Austin, Nateleigh         05 09-3d Elite             10.52m      34-06 
          10.52m  8.54m  9.42m            
     43 Morgan, Brooke            06 09-Eastside             10.47m      34-04 
          9.33m  8.57m  10.47m            
     
    Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
         JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hampton, Jasmine          05 04-Sequoyah             35.23m     115-07 
          33.86m  34.69m  29.44m  32.65m  33.81m  35.23m
      2 Levy, Zion                05 07-Waukegan             33.76m     110-09 
          33.76m  23.40m  31.07m  30.57m  27.52m  24.58m
      3 Musonda, Evelyn           06 04-Broward E            32.03m     105-01 
          28.83m  25.99m  FOUL  29.28m  32.03m  27.94m
      4 Platt, Paige              05 10-Flight Cl            30.60m     100-05 
          28.11m  24.94m  30.60m  26.00m  29.37m  29.75m
      5 Young, Spencer            05 15-Los Angel            29.31m      96-02 
          15.18m  28.82m  22.66m  19.93m  27.87m  29.31m
      6 Brown, Treasure           05 15-Los Angel            28.81m      94-06 
          28.81m  27.35m  26.15m  27.59m  23.89m  24.41m
      7 Martin, Lida              05 09-Johnson C            27.88m      91-06 
          19.52m  27.88m  25.86m  22.04m  25.97m  26.69m
      8 Richey, Taryn             05 14-Mount Dia            27.74m      91-00 
          23.89m  25.65m  27.73m  27.70m  26.71m  27.74m
      9 Butler, Kiana             05 15-49-Unatta            27.01m      88-07 
          27.01m  26.44m  26.33m            
     10 Arnold, Ginger            05 04-Mt. Pleas            26.69m      87-07 
          26.69m  24.91m  25.21m         
     11 Porter, Natalie           05 14-Oak Hill             25.99m      85-03 
          25.99m  25.35m  24.01m         
     12 Negrete, Prizila          05 01-Notre Dam            25.31m      83-00 
          25.31m  24.33m  17.59m            
     13 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    05 10-Vail Vipe            25.29m      83-00 
          25.29m  25.10m  24.02m            
     14 Schmitt, Rachel           05 02-New Jerse            24.67m      80-11 
          24.67m  20.34m  23.82m         
     15 Williams, Lauryn          06 15-Rancho               23.67m      77-08 
          20.68m  23.67m  20.84m           
     16 Riley, Cailyn             05 12-Texas Sto            23.14m      75-11 
          16.46m  17.69m  23.14m            
     17 Bradford, Cherrish        06 14-3m Track             22.31m      73-02 
          14.39m  22.31m  20.62m           
     18 Price, Ashley             06 09-27-Unatta            22.16m      72-08 
          17.11m  22.16m  21.34m            
     19 Ladd, Victoria            05 01-01-Unatta            22.11m      72-06 
          19.37m  18.39m  22.11m            
     20 Sloan, Caelin             05 04-Florence             21.99m      72-02 
          16.50m  16.95m  21.99m            
     21 West, Alana               05 10-Arizona F            21.74m      71-04 
          21.74m  17.11m  17.18m            
     22 Schwartz, Aleah           06 03-Firebirds            21.37m      70-01 
          21.37m  18.65m  19.30m            
     23 Joyce, Sophia             05 02-New Jerse            21.18m      69-06 
          20.26m  19.54m  21.18m            
     24 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah             20.65m      67-09 
          20.17m  19.84m  20.65m            
     25 Vinglish, Kyra            06 02-Mountain             20.60m      67-07 
          19.30m  20.52m  20.60m            
     26 Guy, Leah                 05 06-United So            20.32m      66-08 
          20.23m  18.76m  20.32m            
     27 Birmingham, Lauryn        05 09-Pure Tale            20.24m      66-05 
          17.72m  19.84m  20.24m            
     28 Costales, Riley           05 14-Jets Trac            19.10m      62-08 
          16.35m  19.10m  18.22m            
     29 Wachowski, Alexis         05 15-Chino Pum            19.05m      62-06 
          16.21m  19.05m  18.89m            
     30 Causey, Lilah             05 12-Mainland             18.92m      62-01 
          18.92m  17.76m  15.07m            
     30 Warren, Ainsley           06 13-Team XM              18.92m      62-01 
          16.30m  18.92m  18.68m            
     32 Fortenberry, Maleah       05 06-Ultimate             18.91m      62-00 
          16.60m  18.91m  16.75m            
     33 McKee, Holly              06 03-Cape Fear            18.86m      61-10 
          17.31m  18.86m  18.17m            
     34 Wyman, Lauren             06 13-Mustang T            18.63m      61-01 
          18.26m  17.95m  18.63m            
     35 Woelk, Emily              06 09-Pure Tale            18.25m      59-10 
          15.09m  18.25m  13.75m            
     36 Newell, Alicia            06 03-Ebenezer             18.06m      59-03 
          15.96m  18.06m  17.34m            
     37 Elpers, Katie             05 09-Unattache            17.86m      58-07 
          15.93m  17.86m  17.82m            
     38 Davis, Cassidy            05 12-Northwest            17.80m      58-05 
          14.74m  17.80m  17.50m            
     39 Calloway, Zaneyah         05 12-Mainland             17.51m      57-05 
          17.51m  16.79m  16.27m            
     40 Ames, Nile                05 03-Triangle             17.13m      56-02 
          15.49m  17.13m  14.92m            
     41 Coltoff, Makena           05 07-Sauganash            16.98m      55-08 
          15.01m  14.05m  16.98m            
     42 Sharp, Nicaia             05 13-Speed Unl            16.26m      53-04 
          16.26m  FOUL  16.14m            
     43 Morgan, Brooke            06 09-Eastside             16.02m      52-07 
          16.02m  14.66m  12.47m            
     44 Popa, Izabela             06 09-Southern             15.88m      52-01 
          14.53m  15.69m  15.88m            
     45 Sykes, Destiny            06 06-Peak Perf            15.75m      51-08 
          14.60m  15.75m  14.81m            
     46 Mathis, Carlessia         06 12-Hallmark             15.55m      51-00 
          15.55m  15.43m  15.49m            
     47 Dixon, Jayla              05 14-Umoja                15.32m      50-03 
          11.30m  10.91m  15.32m            
     48 Bogdon, Ailisi            05 09-Kc Fire T            14.70m      48-03 
          13.19m  12.96m  14.70m            
     49 Kirby, Kennedi            05 09-U. City X            13.38m      43-11 
          12.65m  13.38m  12.82m            
     50 Hall, Da'Nylah            05 09-Missouri             13.30m      43-08 
          FOUL  13.30m  FOUL            
     51 Johnson, Jocelyn          05 05-Tri-State            12.93m      42-05 
          12.58m  12.87m  12.93m            
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P           2:28.52   3    712
      2 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah            2:38.35   3    592
      3 Crumpler, Kyla            05 03-Durham St           2:42.21   2    548
      4 Passalacqua, Angelina     05 10-42-Unatta           2:42.22   2    548
      5 Todorovich, Logan         05 11-Helena Vi           2:43.91   2    529
      6 Chambers, Rachael         05 08-Cornhuske           2:44.66   1    521
      7 Hines, Mya                05 04-Jackrabbi           2:45.02   3    517
      8 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield           2:45.86   3    508
      9 Cage, Londyn              05 09-Pure Tale           2:46.07   1    505
     10 Costales, Riley           05 14-Jets Trac           2:47.34   2    492
     11 Usher, Adrienne           05 15-Pasadena            2:48.59   3    478
     12 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     05 15-Imani Spe           2:51.88   3    444
     13 Chatham, Ajanae           05 04-Drive Pha           2:52.02   3    443
     14 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest           2:53.17   3    431
     15 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja               2:53.47   3    428
     16 Gray, Trinity             06 09-Crossover           2:55.95   2    404
     17 Auguste, Jaela            06 12-Track Hou           3:01.40   2    352
     18 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah       05 15-Pasadena            3:02.64   3    341
     19 Burks, Avery              05 10-Arizona C           3:02.70   1    341
     20 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E           3:03.71   3    331
     21 Threatt, Chloe            06 09-Eastside            3:06.41   1    308
     22 Key, Kaiya                05 09-Unattache           3:06.94   2    303
     23 Udoumana, Xarya           06 06-15-Unatta           3:12.94   1    254
     24 Johnson, Erin             06 13-Rainier B           3:16.11   1    230
     25 Lerus, Layla              06 07-Lv's Chee           3:19.92   1    202
     26 Acevedo, Alexandra        05 13-Central O           3:22.09   3    187
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield             12.96   2.1  7    998
      2 Chatham, Ajanae           05 04-Drive Pha             13.17   1.5  6    966
      3 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     05 15-Imani Spe             13.46   0.9  4    923
      4 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E             13.47   1.5  6    921
      5 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah              13.48   0.9  4    920
      6 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja                 13.62   0.9  4    899
      7 Usher, Adrienne           05 15-Pasadena              13.84   1.1  5    868
      8 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P             13.87   1.5  6    863
      9 Hines, Mya                05 04-Jackrabbi             14.17   1.9  2    821
      9 Costales, Riley           05 14-Jets Trac             14.17   0.9  4    821
     11 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah       05 15-Pasadena              14.26   2.1  7    809
     12 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             14.49   0.6  1    777
     13 Crumpler, Kyla            05 03-Durham St             14.72   1.9  2    745
     14 Passalacqua, Angelina     05 10-42-Unatta             14.81   0.6  1    734
     15 Acevedo, Alexandra        05 13-Central O             14.92   0.5  3    719
     16 Burks, Avery              05 10-Arizona C             15.06   0.6  1    701
     17 Key, Kaiya                05 09-Unattache             15.24   1.5  6    678
     18 Threatt, Chloe            06 09-Eastside              15.29   1.1  5    671
     19 Todorovich, Logan         05 11-Helena Vi             15.39   0.5  3    659
     20 Cage, Londyn              05 09-Pure Tale             15.48   2.1  7    647
     21 Udoumana, Xarya           06 06-15-Unatta             15.62   0.5  3    630
     22 Auguste, Jaela            06 12-Track Hou             15.64   1.9  2    627
     23 Chambers, Rachael         05 08-Cornhuske             16.09   1.1  5    573
     24 Gray, Trinity             06 09-Crossover             16.21   2.1  7    559
     25 Johnson, Erin             06 13-Rainier B             16.46   1.1  5    529
     26 Lerus, Layla              06 07-Lv's Chee             17.70   0.5  3    397
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
         JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Auguste, Jaela            06 12-Track Hou             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      1 Key, Kaiya                05 09-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Crumpler, Kyla            05 03-Durham St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Acevedo, Alexandra        05 13-Central O             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah              1.35m    4-05.00    460
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Johnson, Erin             06 13-Rainier B             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Usher, Adrienne           05 15-Pasadena              1.30m    4-03.25    409
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      7 Passalacqua, Angelina     05 10-42-Unatta             1.30m    4-03.25    409
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      7 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah       05 15-Pasadena              1.30m    4-03.25    409
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield             1.30m    4-03.25    409
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Todorovich, Logan         05 11-Helena Vi             1.30m    4-03.25    409
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             1.30m    4-03.25    409
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          OPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Hines, Mya                05 04-Jackrabbi             1.30m    4-03.25    409
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     15 Cage, Londyn              05 09-Pure Tale             1.25m    4-01.25    359
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     15 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     05 15-Imani Spe             1.25m    4-01.25    359
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     15 Burks, Avery              05 10-Arizona C             1.25m    4-01.25    359
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     15 Threatt, Chloe            06 09-Eastside              1.25m    4-01.25    359
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     15 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E             1.25m    4-01.25    359
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     15 Chatham, Ajanae           05 04-Drive Pha             1.25m    4-01.25    359
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
     21 Gray, Trinity             06 09-Crossover             1.20m    3-11.25    312
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
     22 Chambers, Rachael         05 08-Cornhuske             1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
     22 Lerus, Layla              06 07-Lv's Chee             1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     22 Udoumana, Xarya           06 06-15-Unatta             1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     22 Costales, Riley           05 14-Jets Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     22 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P             1.15m    3-09.25    266
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield             4.87m   1.5  15-11.75    524
         4.87m(1.5) 4.61m(2.3) FOUL(1.7)            
      2 Johnson, Erin             06 13-Rainier B             4.73m   1.7  15-06.25    487
         4.73m(1.7) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.4)            
      3 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E             4.66m   1.5  15-03.50    469
         4.43m(2.2) 4.66m(1.5) 4.32m(2.3)            
      4 Usher, Adrienne           05 15-Pasadena              4.55m   4.2  14-11.25    441
         4.46m(1.9) 4.46m(2.0) 4.55m(4.2)            
      5 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah       05 15-Pasadena              4.41m   1.7  14-05.75    406
         4.38m(2.6) 4.41m(1.7) FOUL(4.0)            
      6 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja                 4.37m   1.4  14-04.00    396
         4.32m(2.0) FOUL(3.2) 4.37m(1.4)            
      7 Chatham, Ajanae           05 04-Drive Pha             4.35m   2.4  14-03.25    391
         4.35m(2.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.3)            
      8 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P             4.34m   2.4  14-03.00    388
         4.17m(2.1) 4.34m(2.4) 4.14m(2.2)            
      9 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     05 15-Imani Spe             4.30m   2.6  14-01.25    379
         4.30m(2.6) 3.80m(2.0) 3.94m(1.9)            
     10 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             4.27m   2.3  14-00.25    371
         3.89m(1.4) 2.74m(2.7) 4.27m(2.3)            
     11 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah              4.25m   1.1  13-11.50    367
         3.87m(1.4) 3.84m(2.4) 4.25m(1.1)            
     12 Costales, Riley           05 14-Jets Trac             4.22m   2.9  13-10.25    359
         4.12m(1.7) 4.22m(2.9) 4.00m(0.9)            
     13 Acevedo, Alexandra        05 13-Central O             4.14m   1.4  13-07.00    340
         3.70m(2.1) 4.06m(2.0) 4.14m(1.4)            
     14 Burks, Avery              05 10-Arizona C             4.06m   1.9  13-04.00    322
         4.06m(1.9) 3.60m(1.2) 3.69m(1.6)            
     15 Passalacqua, Angelina     05 10-42-Unatta             4.04m   2.8  13-03.25    317
         3.34m(3.1) 3.58m(1.8) 4.04m(2.8)            
     16 Key, Kaiya                05 09-Unattache             4.02m   1.3  13-02.25    312
         3.94m(1.5) 4.00m(1.3) 4.02m(1.3)            
     17 Udoumana, Xarya           06 06-15-Unatta             4.00m   2.5  13-01.50    308
         4.00m(2.5) 3.86m(1.2) 3.88m(2.3)            
     18 Hines, Mya                05 04-Jackrabbi             3.97m   3.0  13-00.25    301
         3.97m(3.0) 3.95m(2.8) FOUL(3.2)            
     19 Auguste, Jaela            06 12-Track Hou             3.92m   2.5  12-10.50    290
         3.68m(1.2) 3.92m(2.5) 3.84m(2.1)            
     19 Gray, Trinity             06 09-Crossover             3.92m   1.5  12-10.50    290
         3.92m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 3.13m(0.9)            
     21 Todorovich, Logan         05 11-Helena Vi             3.91m   2.4  12-10.00    287
         3.62m(2.1) 3.91m(2.4) 3.51m(0.7)            
     22 Crumpler, Kyla            05 03-Durham St             3.77m   2.6  12-04.50    257
         3.77m(2.6) 3.53m(2.1) 3.71m(2.2)            
     23 Chambers, Rachael         05 08-Cornhuske             3.63m   3.0  11-11.00    227
         3.59m(2.6) 3.50m(1.8) 3.63m(3.0)            
     24 Cage, Londyn              05 09-Pure Tale             3.55m   3.0  11-07.75    210
         3.55m(3.0) 3.37m(2.0) FOUL(1.1)            
     25 Threatt, Chloe            06 09-Eastside              3.54m   4.0  11-07.50    208
         FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.4) 3.54m(4.0)            
     26 Lerus, Layla              06 07-Lv's Chee             3.26m   1.6  10-08.50    153
         2.94m(1.1) 3.26m(1.5) 3.26m(1.6)            
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
         JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E             9.72m   31-10.75    511
          9.72m  9.30m  9.13m            
      2 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah       05 15-Pasadena              9.64m   31-07.50    506
          FOUL  9.39m  9.64m            
      3 Usher, Adrienne           05 15-Pasadena              8.70m   28-06.50    445
          8.51m  8.70m  8.54m            
      4 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah              8.49m   27-10.25    431
          8.49m  8.34m  7.50m            
      5 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     05 15-Imani Spe             8.16m   26-09.25    410
          8.16m  7.50m  7.63m            
      6 Chatham, Ajanae           05 04-Drive Pha             8.02m   26-03.75    401
          8.02m  7.60m  7.83m            
      7 Hines, Mya                05 04-Jackrabbi             7.84m   25-08.75    389
          7.84m  FOUL  7.37m            
      8 Crumpler, Kyla            05 03-Durham St             7.56m   24-09.75    371
          6.42m  6.93m  7.56m            
      9 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield             7.46m   24-05.75    365
          7.46m  7.16m  7.40m            
      9 Auguste, Jaela            06 12-Track Hou             7.46m   24-05.75    365
          7.26m  7.30m  7.46m            
     11 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             7.36m   24-01.75    358
          FOUL  6.81m  7.36m            
     12 Key, Kaiya                05 09-Unattache             7.25m   23-09.50    351
          7.25m  6.72m  6.57m            
     13 Chambers, Rachael         05 08-Cornhuske             7.16m   23-06.00    345
          7.05m  6.88m  7.16m            
     14 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P             7.06m   23-02.00    339
          6.62m  7.06m  6.72m            
     15 Acevedo, Alexandra        05 13-Central O             7.03m   23-00.75    337
          6.73m  7.03m  6.95m            
     15 Todorovich, Logan         05 11-Helena Vi             7.03m   23-00.75    337
          6.61m  7.03m  6.83m            
     17 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja                 6.98m   22-11.00    334
          6.32m  6.98m  6.46m            
     17 Passalacqua, Angelina     05 10-42-Unatta             6.98m   22-11.00    334
          6.44m  6.57m  6.98m            
     19 Johnson, Erin             06 13-Rainier B             6.64m   21-09.50    312
          6.09m  6.64m  5.72m            
     20 Gray, Trinity             06 09-Crossover             6.42m   21-00.75    298
          FOUL  5.99m  6.42m            
     21 Threatt, Chloe            06 09-Eastside              6.40m   21-00.00    297
          6.28m  6.40m  6.14m            
     22 Cage, Londyn              05 09-Pure Tale             6.09m   19-11.75    277
          5.24m  6.09m  6.02m            
     23 Burks, Avery              05 10-Arizona C             6.01m   19-08.75    272
          5.31m  6.01m  5.68m            
     24 Udoumana, Xarya           06 06-15-Unatta             5.69m   18-08.00    252
          4.52m  5.26m  5.69m            
     25 Costales, Riley           05 14-Jets Trac             5.51m   18-01.00    240
          5.51m  4.75m  5.34m            
     26 Lerus, Layla              06 07-Lv's Chee             4.27m   14-00.25    163
          4.27m  FOUL  4.10m            
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
         JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 02-Westfield              2804  
      2 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah               2770  
      3 Usher, Adrienne           05 15-Pasadena               2641  
      4 Martin, Kori              06 15-Team D1 E              2591  
      5 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P              2568  
      6 Chatham, Ajanae           05 04-Drive Pha              2560  
      7 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     05 15-Imani Spe              2515  
      8 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah       05 15-Pasadena               2471  
      9 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja                  2466  
     10 Hines, Mya                05 04-Jackrabbi              2437  
     11 Crumpler, Kyla            05 03-Durham St              2381  
     12 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest              2346  
     13 Passalacqua, Angelina     05 10-42-Unatta              2342  
     14 Todorovich, Logan         05 11-Helena Vi              2221  
     15 Costales, Riley           05 14-Jets Trac              2178  
     16 Key, Kaiya                05 09-Unattache              2156  
     17 Auguste, Jaela            06 12-Track Hou              2146  
     18 Acevedo, Alexandra        05 13-Central O              2043  
     19 Johnson, Erin             06 13-Rainier B              2018  
     20 Cage, Londyn              05 09-Pure Tale              1998  
     21 Burks, Avery              05 10-Arizona C              1995  
     22 Chambers, Rachael         05 08-Cornhuske              1932  
     23 Gray, Trinity             06 09-Crossover              1863  
     24 Threatt, Chloe            06 09-Eastside               1843  
     25 Udoumana, Xarya           06 06-15-Unatta              1710  
     26 Lerus, Layla              06 07-Lv's Chee              1181  
     
    1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
         JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Rodriguez, Annarosa       05 03-13-Unatta           7:27.72   2 
      2 Morgan, Madison           06 12-Track Hou           7:35.04   2 
      3 Durrant, Heather          05 07-Elgin Sha           7:49.17   2 
      4 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     05 10-Arizonath           7:59.10   2 
      5 Perungulam, Sanjana       05 12-Katy Expr           8:00.98   2 
      6 Ortega, Janeth            06 07-Elgin Sha           8:06.04   2 
      7 Sloan, Caelin             05 04-Florence            8:30.72   2 
      8 Durrant, Hannah           05 07-Elgin Sha           8:34.37   2 
      9 Hitch, Cassandra          05 04-Florence            8:43.37   2 
     10 Boley, Magdalene          05 09-Johnson C           8:46.16   2 
     11 Quinones, Adaleen         05 07-Elgin Sha           8:47.20   2 
     12 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    06 10-Arizonath           8:58.38   1 
     13 Bush, Sarah               06 01-01-Unatta           9:08.59   2 
     14 Centeno, Leilani          05 15-Pacific C           9:22.83   2 
     15 Chavez, Rosalin           05 10-Albuquerq           9:24.69   1 
     16 Green, Talia              06 14-38-Unatta           9:25.11   1 
     17 Dubois, Desilets          06 02-Rochester           9:26.37   2 
     18 Thornton, Ava             05 08-Johnston            9:27.81   1 
     19 Slack, Madison            05 11-Quickfeet           9:38.48   1 
     20 Patterson, Lawann         06 14-East Palo           9:47.83   1 
     21 Cullins, Rachel           06 12-Northwest           9:49.65   2 
     22 Ferow, Madison            05 12-Katy Expr           9:51.42   2 
     23 McCaskill, Madeline       05 10-Vail Vipe          10:01.12   1 
     24 Haffner, Katalin          06 04-Blue Ligh          10:05.93   1 
     25 Jones, Eden               06 04-14-Unatta          10:26.08   1 
     26 Koizumi, Elizabeth        06 02-Westfield          10:26.61   1 
     27 Jabbar, Aalyna            05 15-Las Vegas          10:29.71   1 
     28 Garate, Mia               05 09-Success P          11:13.57   1 
     29 Owens, Moriah             05 02-Nadia Tra          11:45.60   1 
     -- Birmingham, Kennedy       05 09-Pure Tale                DQ   1 
     -- Katahdin, Sonia           05 13-Mustang T                DQ   1 
     -- Browhow, Sha'kia          06 06-Massey Mi                DQ   1 
     
    100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-24-Unatta             11.72Q  3.2  6 
      2 Shaw, Deja                03 12-Stealth T             11.88Q  1.4  2 
      3 Rossum, Trinity           03 04-Atl Zoom              11.89Q  2.1  5 
      4 Gilbert, Anivea           03 12-Track Hou             11.94Q  2.6  1 
      5 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Track Hou             12.01Q  2.4  3 
      6 Richardson, Ariana        03 03-Run U Xpr             12.08Q  2.8  4 
      7 Johnson, Khaiya           04 03-Glenarden             12.11Q  1.4  2 
      8 Campos, Jada              03 12-Track Hou             12.18Q  3.2  6 
      9 Ervin, Emily              03 09-Kansas Ci             12.24Q  2.6  1 
     10 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji         03 13-Tahoma Tr             12.25Q  2.8  4  12.249
     11 Welker, Aliza             04 07-1ne Motio             12.27Q  2.1  5 
     12 Wyche, Aniyah             03 15-Quiet Fir             12.31Q  2.4  3  12.307
     13 Defrand, Dajaz            03 08-Olympus T             12.23q  3.2  6 
     14 Hodge, Mallory            04 04-Dynamic S             12.25q  1.4  2  12.241
     15 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C             12.31q  2.6  1  12.304
     16 Lang, Katelyn             03 07-Vipers Tr             12.34q  2.6  1 
     17 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Track Hou             12.41q  2.4  3 
     18 Henderson, Trinity        04 10-48-Unatta             12.44q  2.1  5  12.431
     19 Lemus, Cassandra          03 13-Unattache             12.44q  2.8  4  12.438
     20 Byrd, Kevell              03 06-Road Runn             12.46q  2.1  5 
     21 Hammond, Brooke           04 09-365kc                 12.51q  2.4  3 
     22 Lema, Karlie              03 14-38-Unatta             12.52q  2.6  1 
     23 Johnson, Imari            04 04-Drive Pha             12.53q  2.8  4 
     24 Lyons, Yahnari            04 04-Drive Pha             12.60q  3.2  6 
     25 Osborn, Imani             03 09-Eastside              12.62   1.4  2 
     26 Mckenzie, Tajaina         04 07-16-Unatta             12.66   2.6  1 
     27 Jones, Kerri              03 09-Cj Freedo             12.72   2.8  4  12.714
     28 Wingield, Dakota          03 06-Peak Perf             12.72   1.4  2  12.715
     29 White, Morgan             03 09-Louis Mos             12.72   2.4  3  12.719
     30 Simmons, Saniya           03 09-Kc Storm              12.74   2.4  3 
     31 Provencal, Casia          03 10-Angel Fli             12.75   2.8  4 
     32 Williams, Cailyn          04 06-Youth Tra             12.76   2.1  5  12.758
     32 Davis, Alahna             03 08-Boys & Gi             12.76   1.4  2  12.758
     34 Collins, Lanah            04 07-Central I             12.77   1.4  2 
     35 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 10-Arizona F             12.78   1.4  2  12.771
     36 Hempy, Elle               03 09-Hot Feet              12.78   2.6  1  12.779
     37 Olukoju, Raykiyat         04 15-Tachyon T             12.80   2.4  3  12.795
     38 Fowler, Lauren            03 14-Jets Trac             12.80   3.2  6  12.796
     39 Davis, Chloe              03 09-22-Unatta             12.86   3.2  6 
     40 Rivers, Macee             03 09-Dashers T             12.93   2.1  5 
     41 Payne, Gabrielle          03 02-Hershey B             12.95   2.4  3 
     42 Elford, Emily             03 08-20-Unatta             12.99   2.6  1 
     43 Hooley, Kaylee            03 10-Nx Level              13.03   3.2  6 
     44 Small, Taylor             03 02-Wilmingto             13.06   2.8  4 
     45 Richter, Alison           03 11-Lone Peak             13.08   3.2  6 
     46 Woodall, Ja'Myia          04 06-24-Unatta             13.09   3.2  6 
     47 Davis, Thamia             04 15-Pacific R             13.27   2.1  5 
     48 Proffit, Brooklyn         03 11-Lone Peak             13.39   2.8  4  13.381
     49 Parker, Nevaeh            04 02-Just Blaz             13.39   2.1  5  13.383
     50 Booth, Malaya             03 05-Southwest             13.45   2.1  5 
     
    100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-24-Unatta             11.78Q  0.4  3  11.777
      2 Rossum, Trinity           03 04-Atl Zoom              11.78Q  3.4  1  11.778
      3 Shaw, Deja                03 12-Stealth T             11.91Q  0.9  2 
      4 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Track Hou             11.99Q  0.9  2 
      5 Gilbert, Anivea           03 12-Track Hou             12.15Q  3.4  1 
      6 Richardson, Ariana        03 03-Run U Xpr             12.19Q  0.4  3 
      7 Ervin, Emily              03 09-Kansas Ci             12.32q  3.4  1 
      8 Defrand, Dajaz            03 08-Olympus T             12.35q  0.4  3 
      9 Campos, Jada              03 12-Track Hou             12.38   0.9  2 
     10 Johnson, Khaiya           04 03-Glenarden             12.40   0.4  3  12.394
     11 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Track Hou             12.40   0.9  2  12.397
     12 Byrd, Kevell              03 06-Road Runn             12.41   0.9  2  12.403
     13 Welker, Aliza             04 07-1ne Motio             12.41   0.9  2  12.409
     14 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C             12.45   3.4  1 
     15 Hodge, Mallory            04 04-Dynamic S             12.47   0.9  2 
     16 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji         03 13-Tahoma Tr             12.53   3.4  1 
     17 Johnson, Imari            04 04-Drive Pha             12.54   0.9  2 
     18 Wyche, Aniyah             03 15-Quiet Fir             12.68   0.4  3 
     19 Lang, Katelyn             03 07-Vipers Tr             12.69   3.4  1 
     20 Lyons, Yahnari            04 04-Drive Pha             12.70   0.4  3  12.691
     21 Lemus, Cassandra          03 13-Unattache             12.70   0.4  3  12.694
     22 Lema, Karlie              03 14-38-Unatta             12.72   3.4  1 
     23 Hammond, Brooke           04 09-365kc                 12.77   3.4  1 
     24 Henderson, Trinity        04 10-48-Unatta             12.85   0.4  3 
     
    100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Rossum, Trinity           03 04-Atl Zoom              11.88  -0.8 
      2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-24-Unatta             11.93  -0.8 
      3 Shaw, Deja                03 12-Stealth T             12.10  -0.8 
      4 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Track Hou             12.25  -0.8 
      5 Gilbert, Anivea           03 12-Track Hou             12.26  -0.8 
      6 Defrand, Dajaz            03 08-Olympus T             12.53  -0.8 
      7 Richardson, Ariana        03 03-Run U Xpr             12.56  -0.8 
      8 Ervin, Emily              03 09-Kansas Ci             12.66  -0.8 
     
    200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Davis, Kayla              03 03-Run U Xpr             24.08Q  1.3  6 
      2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-24-Unatta             24.48Q  0.7  5 
      3 Richardson, Ariana        03 03-Run U Xpr             25.00Q  0.8  3 
      4 Rossum, Trinity           03 04-Atl Zoom              25.08Q  0.1  4 
      5 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Track Hou             25.35Q  1.0  1 
      6 Henderson, Trinity        04 10-48-Unatta             26.01Q  1.3  2 
      7 Ervin, Emily              03 09-Kansas Ci             25.41Q  1.3  6 
      8 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings of              25.44Q  0.1  4 
      9 Johnson, Khaiya           04 03-Glenarden             25.86Q  0.7  5  25.855
      9 Welker, Aliza             04 07-1ne Motio             25.86Q  0.8  3  25.855
     11 Byrd, Kevell              03 06-Road Runn             26.06Q  1.3  2 
     12 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji         03 13-Tahoma Tr             26.46Q  1.0  1 
     13 Gilbert, Anivea           03 12-Track Hou             25.47q  1.3  6 
     14 Akpan, DayeAbosi          03 12-Family Po             25.77q  1.3  6 
     15 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Track Hou             26.00q  0.1  4 
     16 Hammond, Brooke           04 09-365kc                 26.19q  1.3  2 
     17 Osborn, Imani             03 09-Eastside              26.20q  0.8  3  26.196
     18 Hodge, Mallory            04 04-Dynamic S             26.20q  0.1  4  26.200
     19 Hester, Dae'nitra         03 04-45-Unatta             26.25q  0.8  3 
     20 Wick, Makena              03 13-Speed Unl             26.27q  0.1  4 
     21 Kelley, Mekenze           03 04-Boys & Gi             26.28q  0.7  5 
     22 Lang, Katelyn             03 07-Vipers Tr             26.35q  1.3  6 
     23 Blake, Dhakiya            04 09-Ll Elite              26.37q  1.3  2 
     24 Murphy, Hali              03 10-Phoenix B             26.38q  1.3  2 
     25 Defrand, Dajaz            03 08-Olympus T             26.44   0.8  3 
     26 Davis, Zeyonna            03 02-Willis/Ca             26.53   0.7  5  Lane Violation
     27 Fletcher, Kaylen          04 15-Valley Un             26.59   1.0  1 
     28 Wyche, Aniyah             03 15-Quiet Fir             26.81   1.0  1 
     29 White, Morgan             03 09-Louis Mos             26.89   0.1  4 
     30 Fowler, Lauren            03 14-Jets Trac             26.93   0.1  4 
     31 Latu, Malia               03 14-East Palo             27.05   1.0  1 
     32 Williams, Cailyn          04 06-Youth Tra             27.11   1.3  6 
     33 Richter, Alison           03 11-Lone Peak             27.13   1.3  6 
     34 Collins, Lanah            04 07-Central I             27.14   0.8  3 
     35 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa             27.16   0.7  5 
     36 Provencal, Casia          03 10-Angel Fli             27.17   1.3  6 
     37 Wynne, Jessica            04 08-Apollo Tr             27.25   1.0  1 
     38 Hess, Kammie              03 07-1ne Motio             27.29   0.8  3 
     39 Johnson, Caleia           03 09-Pure Tale             27.35   0.7  5 
     40 Elford, Emily             03 08-20-Unatta             27.43   0.8  3 
     41 Stennett-McCain, Ahtionn  03 02-Lancaster             27.44   0.1  4 
     42 Davis, Chloe              03 09-22-Unatta             27.56   1.0  1 
     43 Payne, Gabrielle          03 02-Hershey B             27.74   1.3  2 
     44 Tollefson, Tayla          04 13-Spokane S             27.84   1.0  1 
     45 Parker, Nevaeh            04 02-Just Blaz             28.10   0.7  5 
     46 Davis, Thamia             04 15-Pacific R             28.21   1.3  6 
     47 Robinson, Regina          04 09-Excelerat             28.47   1.3  2 
     48 Greene, Brenasiaha        04 05-Rdf Sagin             28.63   0.7  5 
     
    200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Davis, Kayla              03 03-Run U Xpr             23.52Q  2.1  3 
      2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-24-Unatta             23.90Q  2.8  2 
      3 Richardson, Ariana        03 03-Run U Xpr             24.41Q  3.8  1 
      4 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Track Hou             24.44Q  2.8  2 
      5 Rossum, Trinity           03 04-Atl Zoom              24.48Q  3.8  1 
      6 Gilbert, Anivea           03 12-Track Hou             24.94Q  2.1  3 
      7 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings of              24.67q  2.8  2 
      8 Ervin, Emily              03 09-Kansas Ci             24.97q  2.1  3 
      9 Hester, Dae'nitra         03 04-45-Unatta             24.98   2.1  3 
     10 Hodge, Mallory            04 04-Dynamic S             25.02   2.1  3 
     11 Akpan, DayeAbosi          03 12-Family Po             25.20   2.8  2 
     12 Byrd, Kevell              03 06-Road Runn             25.22   2.8  2 
     13 Johnson, Khaiya           04 03-Glenarden             25.26   3.8  1 
     14 Henderson, Trinity        04 10-48-Unatta             25.27   2.1  3 
     15 Welker, Aliza             04 07-1ne Motio             25.32   3.8  1 
     16 Murphy, Hali              03 10-Phoenix B             25.35   2.1  3 
     17 Kelley, Mekenze           03 04-Boys & Gi             25.38   3.8  1 
     18 Osborn, Imani             03 09-Eastside              25.52   2.8  2 
     19 Wick, Makena              03 13-Speed Unl             25.61   2.8  2 
     20 Blake, Dhakiya            04 09-Ll Elite              25.62   2.8  2 
     21 Lang, Katelyn             03 07-Vipers Tr             25.71   3.8  1 
     22 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Track Hou             25.72   3.8  1 
     23 Hammond, Brooke           04 09-365kc                 25.93   3.8  1 
     -- Osaro-Igwe, Adaji         03 13-Tahoma Tr                DQ   2.1  3  Lane Violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Davis, Kayla              03 03-Run U Xpr             23.60   1.2 
      2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-24-Unatta             23.85   1.2 
      3 Rossum, Trinity           03 04-Atl Zoom              24.11   1.2 
      4 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Track Hou             24.38   1.2 
      5 Richardson, Ariana        03 03-Run U Xpr             24.53   1.2 
      6 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings of              24.94   1.2 
      7 Ervin, Emily              03 09-Kansas Ci             25.02   1.2 
      8 Gilbert, Anivea           03 12-Track Hou             25.04   1.2 
     
    400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
         JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Davis, Kayla              03 03-Run U Xpr             53.81q  6 
      2 Elliott, Ramiah           04 07-Indiana S             54.66q  5 
      3 Rose, Michaela            03 03-F.I.A. Am             55.82q  5 
      4 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings of              56.02q  2 
      5 Rush, Maya                03 15-Pacific C             56.38q  2 
      6 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou             56.41q  4 
      7 Kelley, Mekenze           03 04-Boys & Gi             56.62q  1 
      8 Lewis, Lauren             03 04-Quicksilv             57.00q  1 
      9 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna    03 15-Unattache             57.06   2 
     10 Hester, Dae'nitra         03 04-45-Unatta             57.20   3 
     11 Lake, Eliana              03 12-Northwest             57.25   6 
     12 Akpan, DayeAbosi          03 12-Family Po             57.40   2 
     13 Nwajagu, Amara            03 04-Drive Pha             57.48   3 
     14 Byrd, Kevell              03 06-Road Runn             57.51   1 
     15 Christopher, Cynai        03 12-Premier P             57.79   4 
     16 Clark, Makayla            04 09-Excelerat             57.97   4 
     17 Grier, Raquel             04 04-Jackrabbi             58.32   6 
     18 Henderson, Trinity        04 10-48-Unatta             58.33   4 
     19 Murphy, Hali              03 10-Phoenix B             58.38   1  58.376
     20 Reigh, Kyairra            03 10-Denver Li             58.38   3  58.377
     21 Blake, Dhakiya            04 09-Ll Elite              58.86   3 
     22 Thomas, Gabrielle         04 03-Charlotte             58.87   1  58.863
     23 Senegal, Halyn            03 06-United So             58.87   6  58.865
     24 Dragovich, Reese          03 10-Valor Tra             58.91   5 
     25 Murray, Tia               03 12-Richmond              59.06   5 
     26 Wick, Makena              03 13-Speed Unl             59.33   2 
     27 Cairns, Isabelle          03 14-Woodside              59.34   3 
     28 Peisner, Camille          03 10-Valor Tra             59.54   5 
     29 Lang, Katelyn             03 07-Vipers Tr             59.72   1 
     30 Wynne, Jessica            04 08-Apollo Tr             59.74   1 
     31 Fletcher, Kaylen          04 15-Valley Un             59.80   4 
     32 Richter, Alison           03 11-Lone Peak             59.93   6 
     33 Latu, Malia               03 14-East Palo           1:00.15   4 
     34 Johnson, Caleia           03 09-Pure Tale           1:00.32   2 
     35 Valentine, Sincere        03 08-N.O. Beng           1:00.91   6 
     36 Brown, Arianna            03 03-Fayettevi           1:01.34   2 
     37 White, Morgan             03 09-Louis Mos           1:01.37   2 
     38 Edison, Alexandria        04 07-Maximum Q           1:01.46   5 
     39 Stennett-McCain, Ahtionn  03 02-Lancaster           1:01.60   5 
     40 Saxton, Grace             03 13-Beaverton           1:01.61   3 
     41 Huber, Lauren             03 07-Unattache           1:01.78   3 
     42 Pope, Jasmine             03 02-Willis/Ca           1:01.91   6 
     43 Prentice, Jessica         03 01-Ocean Bre           1:02.54   4 
     44 Williams, Megan           03 06-Future Tr           1:02.78   4 
     45 Pope, Jade                03 02-Willis/Ca           1:03.11   6 
     46 Venerable, Akirah         03 09-Kansas Ci           1:03.66   5 
     47 Jefferson, Trinidee       04 09-Southern            1:04.35   6 
     48 Temple, Sloane            04 05-Columbus            1:09.25   2 
     
    400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
         JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Davis, Kayla              03 03-Run U Xpr             52.54N 
      2 Elliott, Ramiah           04 07-Indiana S             54.50  
      3 Rose, Michaela            03 03-F.I.A. Am             55.31  
      4 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou             56.70  
      5 Lewis, Lauren             03 04-Quicksilv             57.10  
      6 Rush, Maya                03 15-Pacific C             57.48  
      7 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings of              57.75  
      8 Kelley, Mekenze           03 04-Boys & Gi             57.96  
     
    800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:06.90                                                        
         JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Rose, Michaela            03 03-F.I.A. Am           2:16.18q  5 
      2 Willis, Roisin            04 08-Stevens P           2:16.83q  3 
      3 Fernandez, Alexis         03 15-Unattache           2:16.98q  4 
      4 Matthews, Daphne          03 09-27-Unatta           2:17.74q  1 
      5 Foerster, Chloe           03 13-Beaverton           2:17.80q  2 
      6 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou           2:18.44q  3 
      7 Borsheim, Ella            04 13-Federal W           2:18.69q  4 
      8 Itson, Jaiden             03 12-Premier P           2:18.98q  1 
      9 Clark, Makayla            04 09-Excelerat           2:20.44   5 
     10 Cairns, Isabelle          03 14-Woodside            2:20.70   5 
     11 Rinn, Brianna             03 08-Lincoln Y           2:20.73   4 
     12 Huber, Lauren             03 07-Unattache           2:20.83   3 
     13 Lewis, Lauren             03 04-Quicksilv           2:21.58   3 
     14 Puskas, Emilia            03 10-Parker Pa           2:21.62   4 
     15 Jacobs, Elyse             03 12-Tigers Yo           2:23.30   2 
     16 Morin, Sonja              03 10-Golden Ru           2:23.78   2 
     17 Martinez, Faith           04 13-Speed Unl           2:24.36   3 
     18 Stewartburgess, Jiana     04 06-River Cit           2:25.36   5 
     19 Beasley, Tate             03 11-34-Unatta           2:25.60   3 
     20 Lacamp, Maya              03 14-Team Onal           2:26.00   1 
     21 Miller, Jordyn            04 07-Unattache           2:26.49   1 
     22 Cleveland, Natalia        03 09-Personal            2:27.02   3  2:27.017
     22 Kuzma, Molly              03 03-Franklin            2:27.02   4  2:27.017
     24 Butler, Naomi             03 13-Spokane S           2:27.43   1 
     25 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings of            2:27.93   5 
     26 Howard, Clare             03 01-In a New            2:28.22   2 
     27 Bowens, Maya              04 15-Valley Un           2:28.25   1 
     28 Lew, Maya                 03 14-Umoja               2:28.34   5 
     29 Grier, Raquel             04 04-Jackrabbi           2:28.41   2 
     30 Simon, Shani              03 04-Sapphire            2:28.53   5 
     31 Murdock, Lara             03 09-Unattache           2:28.74   2 
     32 Berkowitz, Faylinn        04 14-38-Unatta           2:29.78   2 
     33 Humphrey, Daryl           03 12-Richmond            2:29.82   5 
     34 Wetterstrom, Brooke       03 09-Hot Feet            2:30.43   4 
     35 Murray, Daphne            04 07-Windy Cit           2:30.47   3 
     36 Matthews, Dominique       04 09-27-Unatta           2:31.69   5 
     37 Lake, Eliana              03 12-Northwest           2:31.98   2 
     38 Senegal, Halyn            03 06-United So           2:33.03   3 
     39 Rice, Raina               04 07-Waukegan            2:33.68   4 
     40 Huddin, Alexis            04 09-Johnson C           2:34.20   2 
     41 Boykin, McKenna           04 04-Peak Perf           2:34.88   4 
     42 Narus, Kaleena            03 11-Idaho Das           2:36.04   5 
     43 Cohen, Anna               04 02-Wings of            2:36.78   5 
     44 James, Aliana             04 09-Tgm Winds           2:39.63   1 
     -- Anderson, Ashleigh        03 07-Vipers Tr                DQ   3  Lane Violation
     -- Wright, Ronye             03 06-Road Runn                DQ   4  Lane Violation
     
    800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:06.90                                                        
         JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Rose, Michaela            03 03-F.I.A. Am           2:12.14  
      2 Matthews, Daphne          03 09-27-Unatta           2:14.81  
      3 Willis, Roisin            04 08-Stevens P           2:15.78  
      4 Fernandez, Alexis         03 15-Unattache           2:16.35  
      5 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou           2:16.41  
      6 Foerster, Chloe           03 13-Beaverton           2:16.88  
      7 Itson, Jaiden             03 12-Premier P           2:19.16  
      8 Borsheim, Ella            04 13-Federal W           2:19.46  
     
    1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
         JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Fernandez, Alexis         03 15-Unattache           4:42.03q  2 
      2 Foerster, Chloe           03 13-Beaverton           4:42.94q  3 
      3 Atkinson, Sophie          03 12-Track Hou           4:43.94q  4 
      4 Smith, Julia              03 13-Speed Unl           4:45.33q  1 
      5 Alder, Carmen             03 03-Franklin            4:45.91q  2 
      6 Matthews, Daphne          03 09-27-Unatta           4:46.16q  3 
      7 Clark, Makayla            04 09-Excelerat           4:46.19q  4 
      8 Borsheim, Ella            04 13-Federal W           4:46.74q  4 
      9 Beasley, Tate             03 11-34-Unatta           4:46.97q  3 
     10 Cook, Natalie             03 12-Unattache           4:47.23q  3 
     11 Scott, Kevriana           03 12-Katy Expr           4:47.45q  1 
     12 Jess, Eva                 03 10-Border Un           4:48.81q  1 
     13 Puskas, Emilia            03 10-Parker Pa           4:49.27   3 
     14 Swepson, Victoria         03 03-Triangle            4:50.09   2 
     15 Schulz, Amber             03 04-East Orla           4:53.42   2 
     16 Miller, Jordyn            04 07-Unattache           4:54.00   3 
     17 Morin, Sonja              03 10-Golden Ru           4:54.71   4 
     18 Eureste, Ella             04 09-Personal            4:54.99   2 
     19 Martinez, Faith           04 13-Speed Unl           4:55.74   4 
     20 Miles, Presley            03 06-Capitol T           4:56.98   1 
     21 Schutz, Berlyn            04 08-Lincoln Y           4:57.06   1 
     22 Lewis, Lauren             03 04-Quicksilv           4:57.94   2 
     23 Gallo, Sophia             04 14-Peninsula           4:58.04   1 
     24 Lacamp, Maya              03 14-Team Onal           4:59.02   1 
     25 Jepkoech, Ashley          04 14-Santa Ros           4:59.11   1 
     26 Cleveland, Natalia        03 09-Personal            5:01.72   3 
     27 Briggs, Taylor            03 09-Kansas Fl           5:02.12   1 
     28 Matthews, Dominique       04 09-27-Unatta           5:02.16   4 
     29 Wetterstrom, Brooke       03 09-Hot Feet            5:02.46   2 
     30 Murdock, Lara             03 09-Unattache           5:02.80   4 
     31 Curtis, Camryn            03 04-E-1 Track           5:03.25   1 
     32 Kuzma, Molly              03 03-Franklin            5:03.30   4 
     33 Stewartburgess, Jiana     04 06-River Cit           5:03.79   3 
     34 Harris, Bailey            04 07-1ne Motio           5:03.98   4 
     35 Rinn, Brianna             03 08-Lincoln Y           5:05.31   3 
     36 Moss, Jessica             04 11-High Five           5:05.46   1 
     37 Murray, Daphne            04 07-Windy Cit           5:06.15   2 
     38 Denny, Madison            03 14-38-Unatta           5:08.63   4 
     39 Howard, Abigael           03 10-Denver Li           5:09.21   1 
     40 Weirich, Anna             03 14-Woodside            5:09.26   2 
     41 Rice, Raina               04 07-Waukegan            5:11.28   1 
     42 Ellis, Emma               03 12-Northwest           5:12.89   4 
     43 Moening, Molly            04 08-30-Unatta           5:12.93   2 
     44 Patrick, Madison          03 11-34-Unatta           5:14.14   1 
     45 Godfrey, Sascha           03 03-Circle Ci           5:14.31   3 
     46 Morgan, Mary              04 09-Triple Th           5:15.98   2 
     47 Jacobs, Elyse             03 12-Tigers Yo           5:16.19   2 
     48 Brewer, Corinn            04 02-Valley Sp           5:18.85   2 
     49 James, Aliana             04 09-Tgm Winds           5:23.29   4 
     50 Rodriguez, Olivia         04 07-Windy Cit           5:25.68   3 
     51 Palicke, Siena            03 15-Quick Tra           5:30.41   4 
     52 Miller, Aleah             04 08-30-Unatta           5:31.05   3 
     53 Daughhetee, Eva           03 06-Fast and            5:37.50   2 
     54 Fidler, Karlie            04 05-Columbus            5:42.52   3 
     55 Hardwell, Aaniyah         04 06-Natchitoc           5:58.71   4 
     56 Riordan, Kayleigh         03 06-Wiregrass           6:01.72   3 
     
    1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
         JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Atkinson, Sophie          03 12-Track Hou           4:36.81  
      2 Smith, Julia              03 13-Speed Unl           4:40.30  
      3 Clark, Makayla            04 09-Excelerat           4:40.33  
      4 Borsheim, Ella            04 13-Federal W           4:41.11  
      5 Beasley, Tate             03 11-34-Unatta           4:42.40  
      6 Fernandez, Alexis         03 15-Unattache           4:42.81  
      7 Jess, Eva                 03 10-Border Un           4:44.38  
      8 Scott, Kevriana           03 12-Katy Expr           4:46.42  
      9 Foerster, Chloe           03 13-Beaverton           4:48.66  
     10 Cook, Natalie             03 12-Unattache           4:54.33  
     11 Matthews, Daphne          03 09-27-Unatta           4:58.73  
     12 Alder, Carmen             03 03-Franklin            5:03.98  
     
    3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
         JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Atkinson, Sophie          03 12-Track Hou          10:02.04   2 
      2 Smith, Julia              03 13-Speed Unl          10:05.50   2 
      3 Fernandez, Alexis         03 15-Unattache          10:11.30   2 
      4 Miles, Presley            03 06-Capitol T          10:14.25   2 
      5 Beasley, Tate             03 11-34-Unatta          10:18.32   2 
      6 Barnett, Mia              03 15-Valley Un          10:18.73   2 
      7 Jess, Eva                 03 10-Border Un          10:22.43   2 
      8 Alder, Carmen             03 03-Franklin           10:27.98   2 
      9 Cook, Natalie             03 12-Unattache          10:32.54   2 
     10 Eureste, Ella             04 09-Personal           10:45.11   2 
     11 Miller, Jordyn            04 07-Unattache          10:46.01   2 
     12 Gallo, Sophia             04 14-Peninsula          10:49.91   2 
     13 Schutz, Berlyn            04 08-Lincoln Y          10:50.26   1 
     14 Matthews, Dominique       04 09-27-Unatta          11:00.25   2 
     15 Woollery, Jennifer        04 04-Lightning          11:01.92   2 
     16 Briggs, Taylor            03 09-Kansas Fl          11:02.50   1 
     17 Harris, Bailey            04 07-1ne Motio          11:04.84   2 
     18 Kuzma, Molly              03 03-Franklin           11:05.31   2 
     19 Cruchon, Sabra            03 09-Personal           11:08.86   1 
     20 Jepkoech, Ashley          04 14-Santa Ros          11:10.81   2 
     21 Mason, Natalie            03 12-Afterburn          11:10.87   1 
     22 Paul, Sydney              04 15-44-Unatta          11:11.39   1 
     23 Reed, Audrey              03 14-38-Unatta          11:13.85   2 
     24 Broadley, Abigail         03 01-Wild Endu          11:15.11   1 
     25 Moening, Molly            04 08-30-Unatta          11:17.33   2 
     26 Miller, Aleah             04 08-30-Unatta          11:18.59   1 
     27 Morgan, Mary              04 09-Triple Th          11:19.28   1 
     28 Jeon, Emily               03 15-Californi          11:19.29   1 
     29 Rice, Raina               04 07-Waukegan           11:20.71   2 
     30 Johnson, Ella             04 10-Glenwood           11:20.90   1 
     31 Vath, Jaycee              03 09-Kansas Fl          11:21.38   1 
     32 Swepson, Victoria         03 03-Triangle           11:21.41   2 
     33 Denny, Madison            03 14-38-Unatta          11:27.29   2 
     34 Arnold, Avery             03 09-Springfie          11:28.92   1 
     35 Ricker, Molly             03 09-365kc              11:29.70   1 
     36 Pannell, Viveca           03 14-Los Gatos          11:32.62   2 
     37 Mourer, Lily              04 10-Golden Ru          11:37.65   1 
     38 Harding, Kimmie           04 01-Greater L          11:47.07   2 
     39 Stewartburgess, Jiana     04 06-River Cit          11:50.87   1 
     40 Satterlee, Elizabeth      04 13-Beaverton          11:51.68   1 
     41 Brewer, Corinn            04 02-Valley Sp          12:00.06   1 
     42 Clodgo, Kristen           03 03-13-Unatta          12:03.53   1 
     43 Flaherty, Ava             04 04-14-Unatta          12:04.15   1 
     44 Fidler, Karlie            04 05-Columbus           12:37.46   1 
     45 Riordan, Kayleigh         03 06-Wiregrass          12:37.65   1 
     46 Wittland, Calla           03 08-Omaha Rac          12:51.02   1 
     47 Swindol, Anna Claire      04 06-Rok Runni          14:19.40   1 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
         JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Frye, Eddiyah             03 04-14-Unatta             14.44Q  1.9  5 
      2 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C             14.59Q  2.5  4 
      3 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa             14.72Q  2.5  1 
      4 Mckinnon, Taylor          04 03-Run U Xpr             14.73Q  2.8  3 
      5 Smith, Jalaysiya          03 12-Running Tig           14.77Q  3.0  2  14.764
      6 Baker, Paris              04 04-14-Unatta             14.77Q  2.4  6  14.770
      7 Bonnette Williams, Kaia   03 14-Fresno Fl             14.80Q  2.4  6 
      8 Rivers, Macee             03 09-Dashers T             14.90Q  2.5  1 
      9 Turner, Rahni             03 10-Arizona F             14.95Q  3.0  2 
     10 Juszczyk, Sydney          03 09-Ultimate              15.00Q  1.9  5 
     11 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt             15.02Q  2.8  3 
     12 Sumpter, Alexis           04 03-Bull City             15.32Q  2.5  4 
     13 Byrd, Janaysia            03 09-Dashers T             15.05q  2.5  1 
     14 Harmon, Jasmine           04 04-Drive Pha             15.10q  1.9  5  15.091
     14 Davis, Jahzara            03 10-Colorado              15.10q  2.5  1  15.091
     16 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K             15.24q  2.8  3 
     17 Johnson, Tairah           04 12-Texas Sto             15.33q  3.0  2 
     18 Bulgin, Analiese          03 02-Judah Eli             15.37q  1.9  5 
     19 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden             15.40q  2.4  6 
     20 Lema, Karlie              03 14-38-Unatta             15.42q  3.0  2 
     21 Stapleton, Tess           03 01-Heads Up              15.52q  3.0  2 
     22 Walker, Rashni            03 06-Walker Tr             15.59q  2.5  1 
     23 Jones, Kerri              03 09-Cj Freedo             15.64q  2.8  3 
     24 Williams, Nayeli          04 08-Eagles Wi             15.74q  2.5  4 
     25 Chong, Sydney             03 07-Central I             15.77   2.5  1  15.767
     26 Nkwoparah, Janet          03 12-North Tex             15.77   2.5  4  15.768
     27 Roberts, Desirae          04 12-Texas Sto             15.80   2.5  4 
     28 Johnson, Aryn             03 12-Unattache             15.82   2.8  3 
     29 Brown, Starrlyn           03 15-Los Angel             15.87   2.4  6  15.870
     29 Hendrix, Genesis          03 03-Charlotte             15.87   2.8  3  15.870
     31 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 02-Roselle R             15.89   1.9  5 
     32 Streich, Molly            04 14-Jets Trac             15.94   2.4  6 
     33 Fitzgerald, Ava           04 08-Victory T             15.96   2.5  4 
     34 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 15-Pasadena              15.98   3.0  2 
     35 Williams, Alani           04 15-Las Vegas             16.08   2.4  6 
     36 Green, Aliyah             03 09-Unattache             16.17   1.9  5 
     37 Proffit, Brooklyn         03 11-Lone Peak             16.22   2.5  1 
     38 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       04 10-Macktrack             16.25   2.8  3 
     39 Jenkins, Millie           03 14-Lake Taho             16.76   1.9  5 
     40 Rice, Jalyn               03 06-Continent             16.78   1.9  5 
     41 Peterson, Ryienne         03 03-Woodlawn              16.84   2.5  4 
     42 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T             16.88   3.0  2 
     43 Bryant, Jordan            03 10-Colorado              16.90   2.8  3 
     44 Pedigo, Ariel             03 06-24-Unatta             16.98   3.0  2 
     45 Kintchen, Sanai           04 09-Excelerat             17.00   2.8  3 
     46 Morneweck, Merrick        03 02-11-Unatta             17.06   2.5  1 
     47 Pfefferkorn, Makala       03 07-16-Unatta             17.07   2.4  6 
     48 Mynster, Ka'Leah          04 08-N.O. Beng             17.23   2.4  6 
     49 Muhammed, Aleah           03 07-Warrior A             17.32   1.9  5 
     50 Wood, Elicia              03 05-51-Unatta             18.78   3.0  2 
     51 Lewis, Mallory            03 05-Team Ohio             18.96   2.5  1 
     52 Atkinson, Asjah           03 15-Unattache             22.77   2.4  6 
     53 Jinkins, Kennadie         03 09-Kansas El             24.65   2.5  4 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
         JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Frye, Eddiyah             03 04-14-Unatta             14.48Q  2.1  3 
      2 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa             14.49Q -0.5  1 
      3 Smith, Jalaysiya          03 12-Running Tig           14.59Q  1.4  2 
      4 Mckinnon, Taylor          04 03-Run U Xpr             14.60Q -0.5  1 
      5 Rivers, Macee             03 09-Dashers T             14.64Q  1.4  2 
      6 Baker, Paris              04 04-14-Unatta             14.74Q  2.1  3 
      7 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C             14.72q  1.4  2 
      8 Byrd, Janaysia            03 09-Dashers T             14.86q  2.1  3 
      9 Harmon, Jasmine           04 04-Drive Pha             14.98  -0.5  1 
     10 Juszczyk, Sydney          03 09-Ultimate              15.00  -0.5  1 
     11 Sumpter, Alexis           04 03-Bull City             15.04   2.1  3 
     12 Davis, Jahzara            03 10-Colorado              15.05   1.4  2 
     13 Turner, Rahni             03 10-Arizona F             15.07  -0.5  1 
     14 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt             15.11   1.4  2 
     15 Johnson, Tairah           04 12-Texas Sto             15.15   1.4  2 
     16 Lema, Karlie              03 14-38-Unatta             15.18   1.4  2 
     17 Bulgin, Analiese          03 02-Judah Eli             15.34   2.1  3 
     18 Stapleton, Tess           03 01-Heads Up              15.39  -0.5  1 
     19 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden             15.43   2.1  3 
     20 Bonnette Williams, Kaia   03 14-Fresno Fl             15.61   2.1  3 
     21 Walker, Rashni            03 06-Walker Tr             15.91  -0.5  1 
     22 Jones, Kerri              03 09-Cj Freedo             16.29   1.4  2 
     23 Williams, Nayeli          04 08-Eagles Wi             17.00   2.1  3 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
         JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C             14.35  -1.6 
      2 Frye, Eddiyah             03 04-14-Unatta             14.40  -1.6 
      3 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa             14.45  -1.6 
      4 Mckinnon, Taylor          04 03-Run U Xpr             14.56  -1.6 
      5 Baker, Paris              04 04-14-Unatta             14.92  -1.6 
      6 Smith, Jalaysiya          03 12-Running Tig           14.96  -1.6 
      7 Rivers, Macee             03 09-Dashers T             15.09  -1.6 
      8 Byrd, Janaysia            03 09-Dashers T             15.48  -1.6 
     
    200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
         JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Mckinnon, Taylor          04 03-Run U Xpr             28.28q -0.9  5 
      2 Frye, Eddiyah             03 04-14-Unatta             28.29q -1.3  6 
      3 Smith, Jalaysiya          03 12-Running Tig           28.43q -1.3  3 
      4 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt             28.47q -1.3  3 
      5 Lema, Karlie              03 14-38-Unatta             28.52q -1.1  1 
      6 Nkwoparah, Janet          03 12-North Tex             28.79q -1.6  4 
      7 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou             28.85q -1.3  3 
      8 Baker, Paris              04 04-14-Unatta             28.98q -1.6  4 
      9 Eziri, Ijeoma             04 03-South Cha             29.02  -1.1  1 
     10 Harmon, Jasmine           04 04-Drive Pha             29.15  -0.9  5 
     11 Davis, Jahzara            03 10-Colorado              29.16  -1.3  3  29.151
     12 Johnson, Tairah           04 12-Texas Sto             29.16  -1.6  2  29.159
     13 Rainey, Carrie            03 09-Stride Ry             29.42  -1.3  3 
     14 Bonnette Williams, Kaia   03 14-Fresno Fl             29.47  -1.3  6 
     15 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden             29.54  -1.6  2 
     16 Turner, Rahni             03 10-Arizona F             29.57  -1.3  3 
     17 McCormick, Aaliyah        04 15-Usa Rocke             29.60  -0.9  5 
     18 Jones, Kerri              03 09-Cj Freedo             29.90  -1.6  2 
     19 Byrd, Janaysia            03 09-Dashers T             30.03  -1.6  2 
     20 Williams, Alani           04 15-Las Vegas             30.17  -1.1  1 
     21 Smith, Katelynn           04 03-Triangle              30.22  -1.1  1 
     22 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K             30.30  -1.3  6 
     23 Green, Aliyah             03 09-Unattache             30.31  -1.1  1  30.301
     24 Johnson, Lauren           03 06-Youth Tra             30.31  -1.3  6  30.307
     25 Rivers, Macee             03 09-Dashers T             30.37  -1.6  4 
     26 Walker, Rashni            03 06-Walker Tr             30.45  -1.6  2 
     27 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 02-Roselle R             30.57  -1.3  6 
     28 Lew, Maya                 03 14-Umoja                 30.59  -1.1  1 
     29 Hendrix, Genesis          03 03-Charlotte             30.68  -0.9  5 
     30 Streich, Molly            04 14-Jets Trac             30.78  -1.6  4 
     31 Roberts, Desirae          04 12-Texas Sto             30.88  -1.6  4 
     32 Williams, Nayeli          04 08-Eagles Wi             30.95  -1.1  1 
     33 Bahati, Ayahna            03 15-Los Angel             31.02  -1.1  1 
     34 Rice, Jalyn               03 06-Continent             31.06  -0.9  5 
     35 Venerable, Akirah         03 09-Kansas Ci             31.16  -1.6  2 
     36 Muhammed, Aleah           03 07-Warrior A             31.24  -0.9  5 
     37 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T             31.29  -1.6  4 
     38 Pfefferkorn, Makala       03 07-16-Unatta             31.31  -1.6  2 
     39 Mayes, Caroline           03 09-Kc Fire T             31.60  -0.9  5 
     40 Sing, Isabella            03 02-New Jerse             31.65  -1.3  3 
     41 Richard, Quinci           03 14-3m Track              31.82  -1.3  6  31.812
     42 Avent, Kennedi            04 02-Willis/Ca             31.82  -1.3  3  31.816
     43 Bryant, Jordan            03 10-Colorado              32.08  -1.3  6 
     44 Ford, Milan               04 15-Pacific C             32.20  -1.6  4 
     45 Wingield, Dakota          03 06-Peak Perf             32.34  -1.6  4 
     46 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      03 10-Adrenalin             32.61  -1.3  6 
     47 Lewis, Mallory            03 05-Team Ohio             33.12  -1.6  4 
     48 Marks, Cierara            03 08-N.O. Beng             33.44  -0.9  5 
     
    200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
         JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Frye, Eddiyah             03 04-14-Unatta             27.43  -0.6 
      2 Smith, Jalaysiya          03 12-Running Tig           28.05  -0.6 
      3 Lema, Karlie              03 14-38-Unatta             28.21  -0.6 
      4 Nkwoparah, Janet          03 12-North Tex             28.46  -0.6 
      5 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou             28.50  -0.6 
      6 Baker, Paris              04 04-14-Unatta             28.57  -0.6 
      7 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt             28.82  -0.6 
      8 Mckinnon, Taylor          04 03-Run U Xpr             30.26  -0.6 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
         JO Meet: J 46.72  8/1/2015    12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex       
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   47.12Q  4 
         1) Campos, Jada 03                 2) Gilbert, Anivea 03             
         3) Badal, Taejha 03                4) Galloway, A'Niya 03            
      2 12-Stealth Track  'A'                                 47.23Q  1 
         1) Tucker, Kendahl 03              2) Shaw, Deja 03                  
         3) Brown, Lauren 03                4) Davis, Kenundra 03             
      3 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                  48.18Q  2 
         1) Mckinnon, Taylor 04             2) Davis, Kayla 03                
         3) Rowland, Kendall 04             4) Richardson, Ariana 03          
      4 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track  'A'                        48.28Q  3 
         1) Derrough, Tamyah 03             2) Reece, Jasmyn 03               
         3) Smith, Erin 03                  4) Head, Jn'Kyah 04               
      5 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              48.40q  1 
         1) Johnson, Imari 04               2) Lyons, Yahnari 04              
         3) Nwajagu, Amara 03               4) Patton, Destiny 03             
      6 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                     48.45q  3 
         1) Flowers, Jayla 03               2) Rush, Maya 03                  
         3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Witt, Bella 03                 
      7 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   48.57q  4 
         1) Fuller, Tamiia 03               2) Grier, Raquel 04               
         3) Wilson, Nia 04                  4) Marshall, Trinity 04           
      8 12-Team Quest  'A'                                    48.72q  2 
         1) Cooley, Mckenzie 03             2) Kennedy, Aahmyri 03            
         3) Washington, Trinity 03          4) Redmond, Savannah 03           
      9 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                               49.13   3 
         1) King, Jordan 04                 2) Johnson, Khaiya 04             
         3) Addo, Rakyia 03                 4) Sharps, Sanaa 03               
     10 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    49.18   2 
         1) Jones, Loreal 03                2) Nkwoparah, Janet 03            
         3) Beasley, Tamara 03              4) Womack, Mya 04                 
     11 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              49.23   4 
         1) Belcher, Ari 03                 2) Belcher, Ava 03                
         3) Halley, Alaysia 03              4) Fuh, Jasmin 04                 
     12 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                             49.57   3 
         1) Pope, Jasmine 03                2) Davis, Zeyonna 03              
         3) Hooker, Tierra 03               4) Pope, Jade 03                  
     13 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                   49.68   1 
         1) Venerable, Akirah 03            2) Washington, Navi 04            
         3) Ross, Todjai 04                 4) Ervin, Emily 03                
     14 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                             50.41   2 
         1) Goode, Anyha 03                 2) Steele, Tayla 03               
         3) Hendrix, Genesis 03             4) Thomas, Gabrielle 04           
     15 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                               51.08   4 
         1) Wick, Makena 03                 2) Thompson, Madison 03           
         3) Yowell, Jaylin 03               4) Biery, Nichole 03              
     16 07-Central Illinois Track Team  'A'                   51.11   1 
         1) Chong, Sydney 03                2) Brownlee, Lanaja 03            
         3) Becker, Megan 04                4) Collins, Lanah 04              
     17 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      51.28   1 
         1) Bowens, Kandace 04              2) Ellsworth, Zeniah 04           
         3) Fletcher, Kaylen 04             4) Vatcher, Tori 03               
     18 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                           51.51   4 
         1) Hubert, Quincy 03               2) Arrington, Anisa 03            
         3) Hernandez, Destiny 03           4) Hempy, Elle 03                 
     19 04-Epitome  'A'                                       51.88   1 
         1) Britt, Asiana 04                2) Peterson, Terren 04            
         3) Robinson, Selena 04             4) Sampson, Faith 04              
     20 09-Pure Talent Elite Track and  'A'                   52.07   3 
         1) Martin, Carissa 03              2) Carter, Aaliyah 04             
         3) Johnson, Caleia 03              4) Birmingham, Kristen 03         
     21 07-1ne Motion Athletic Corp. (  'A'                   52.13   4 
         1) McDaniel, Gillian 03            2) Welker, Aliza 04               
         3) Pierson, Jaela 04               4) Hess, Kammie 03                
     22 06-Future Track  'A'                                  52.18   1  52.171
         1) Gedward, Alayah 04              2) Williams, Megan 03             
         3) Dupre, Leah 04                  4) Pitcher, Jessica 03            
     23 10-Macktrack Elite Sprints Jum  'A'                   52.18   1  52.179
         1) Wedgeworth, Zeaniah 04          2) Wilborn, Courtney 04           
         3) Onuoha, Amarachi 04             4) Borzileri, Gianna 03           
     24 13-Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                         52.73   3 
         1) Riley, Ivy 03                   2) Newman, Jordyn 03              
         3) Jackson, Maya 03                4) Tollefson, Tayla 04            
     25 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           52.78   2 
         1) Bryant, Sanai 04                2) Carter, Alexis 03              
         3) Dudley-Langston, Gionna 03      4) Springer, Essence-Jade 04      
     26 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                            52.80   2 
         1) Rahman, Ayah 04                 2) Berry, Tamyra 03               
         3) Freeman, Brooke 03              4) Schwartz, Reagan 04            
     27 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'B'                   53.44   2 
         1) Belcher, Taleyah 04             2) McGee, Jaia 03                 
         3) Shealy, Jakelya 03              4) Davis, Marnell 03              
     28 09-Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                              54.99   2 
         1) James, Aliana 04                2) Cole, Keiyah 04                
         3) Taylor, Mya 04                  4) Lasker, Ariannah 04            
     29 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     55.46   3 
         1) Auzenne, Jala 04                2) Latu, Malia 03                 
         3) Degraffenreed, Daujae 03        4) Crawford, Chyna 03             
     30 09-3d Elite  'A'                                      57.15   3 
         1) Ransom, Shyane 03               2) Bonner, Mary 04                
         3) Simms, April 04                 4) Washington, Mikeiyla 03        
     31 09-West Plains Running  'A'                           58.39   4 
         1) Dixon, Kaylea 04                2) Lucas, Makayla 03              
         3) Harris, Drew 04                 4) Cotter, Jacie 03               
     -- 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                     DNF   3 
         1) Edwards, Mikendy 03             2) Simon, Shani 03                
         3) Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek 04      4) Chase, Alayna 03               
     -- 06-Mobile Parks & Recreation  'A'                        DQ   1  Zone Violation 2nd X
         1) Rhodes, Hillary 03              2) Pruitt, Morgan 04              
         3) Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah 03      4) Bolton, Kiana 03               
     -- 09-Ll Elite Athletes Track Clu  'A'                      DQ   4  Zone Violation
         1) Blake, Dhakiya 04               2) Bronson, Zaiylah 03            
         3) Hammonds, Saniyah 03            4) Ramos, Wynter 03               
     -- 08-West Omaha Track  'A'                                 DQ   4  Zone Violation 2X
         1) Hourigan, Keeley 03             2) Yates, Chloe 04                
         3) Hagge, Isandra 04               4) Flaschner, Mia 03              
     -- 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 DQ   2  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Burton, Zaria 04                2) Corothers, Leilani 03          
         3) Bahati, Ayahna 03               4) Ross, Kylie 04                 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
         JO Meet: J 46.72  8/1/2015    12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex       
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   46.86  
         1) Campos, Jada 03                 2) Gilbert, Anivea 03             
         3) Badal, Taejha 03                4) Galloway, A'Niya 03            
      2 12-Stealth Track  'A'                                 47.03  
         1) Tucker, Kendahl 03              2) Shaw, Deja 03                  
         3) Brown, Lauren 03                4) Davis, Kenundra 03             
      3 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                  47.75  
         1) Mckinnon, Taylor 04             2) Davis, Kayla 03                
         3) Rowland, Kendall 04             4) Richardson, Ariana 03          
      4 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track  'A'                        48.05  
         1) Derrough, Tamyah 03             2) Reece, Jasmyn 03               
         3) Smith, Erin 03                  4) Head, Jn'Kyah 04               
      5 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                     48.25  
         1) Flowers, Jayla 03               2) Rush, Maya 03                  
         3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Witt, Bella 03                 
      6 12-Team Quest  'A'                                    48.28  
         1) Cooley, Mckenzie 03             2) Kennedy, Aahmyri 03            
         3) Washington, Trinity 03          4) Redmond, Savannah 03           
      7 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   48.70  
         1) Fuller, Tamiia 03               2) Grier, Raquel 04               
         3) Wilson, Nia 04                  4) Marshall, Trinity 04           
      8 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              55.74  
         1) Johnson, Imari 04               2) Lyons, Yahnari 04              
         3) Nwajagu, Amara 03               4) Patton, Destiny 03             
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                             A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
         JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                             A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-Stealth Track  'A'                               3:53.58q  1 
         1) Tucker, Kendahl 03              2) Washington, Danika 03          
         3) Davis, Kenundra 03              4) Shaw, Deja 03                  
      2 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 3:53.76q  5 
         1) Badal, Taejha 03                2) Elrod, Jalen 03                
         3) Meyers, Kayla 03                4) Campos, Jada 03                
      3 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                3:57.81q  2 
         1) Deloatch, Imari 04              2) Richardson, Ariana 03          
         3) Mckinnon, Taylor 04             4) Davis, Kayla 03                
      4 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           3:58.59q  3 
         1) Pope, Jasmine 03                2) Hooker, Tierra 03              
         3) Davis, Zeyonna 03               4) Pope, Jade 03                  
      5 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   3:59.92q  5 
         1) Witt, Bella 03                  2) Rush, Maya 03                  
         3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Gibson, Taliyah 03             
      6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:01.72q  3 
         1) Halley, Alaysia 03              2) Holden, Sydney 04              
         3) Brown, Starrlyn 03              4) Belcher, Ava 03                
      7 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  4:02.43q  2 
         1) Crawford, Sasha 04              2) Womack, Mya 04                 
         3) Jones, Loreal 03                4) Beasley, Tamara 03             
      8 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'                 4:02.46q  4 
         1) Itson, Jaiden 03                2) Christopher, Cynai 03          
         3) Moore, Jacoria 03               4) Bridges, Charra 03             
      9 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 4:02.66   1 
         1) Fuller, Tamiia 03               2) Grier, Raquel 04               
         3) Pouncey, Robin 04               4) Wilson, Nia 04                 
     10 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            4:04.24   1 
         1) Johnson, Imari 04               2) Nwajagu, Amara 03              
         3) Williams, Anaya 04              4) Patton, Destiny 03             
     11 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:06.66   4 
         1) Fletcher, Kaylen 04             2) Bowens, Maya 04                
         3) Vatcher, Tori 03                4) Barnett, Mia 03                
     12 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:09.69   3 
         1) Biery, Nichole 03               2) Yowell, Jaylin 03              
         3) Smith, Julia 03                 4) Mirkin, Sarah 03               
     13 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:09.76   5 
         1) Johnson, Khaiya 04              2) Stephens, Genelle 04           
         3) Collins, Kayla 04               4) Johnson, Morgan 04             
     14 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 4:10.04   2 
         1) Edwards, Mikendy 03             2) Hight, Caseyona 04             
         3) Simon, Shani 03                 4) Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek 04     
     15 10-Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                   4:11.70   4 
         1) Baker, Iolani 03                2) Johnson, Jocelyn 03            
         3) Turner, Rahni 03                4) Hutchinson, Amreah 03          
     16 09-Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                          4:11.98   2 
         1) Clark, Makayla 04               2) Kintchen, Sanai 04             
         3) Ormiston, Naomi 04              4) Robinson, Regina 04            
     17 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            4:13.17   1 
         1)                                 2) Belcher, Ari 03                
         3) Burton, Zaria 04                4) Ross, Kylie 04                 
     18 09-365kc  'A'                                       4:15.49   4 
         1) Zade, Jordan 03                 2) Page, Madison 03               
         3) Hammond, Brooke 04              4) Almsberger, Kira 03            
     19 14-Umoja  'A'                                       4:17.24   2 
         1) Lew, Maya 03                    2) Thuesen, Amy 03                
         3) Tomasetti, Shayana 04           4) Nakhoda, Sarah 04              
     20 09-Pure Talent Elite Track and  'A'                 4:17.40   3 
         1) Carter, Aaliyah 04              2) Birmingham, Kristen 03         
         3) Smith, Simone 03                4) Johnson, Caleia 03             
     21 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                         4:20.89   5 
         1) Hempy, Elle 03                  2) Wetterstrom, Brooke 03         
         3) Hernandez, Destiny 03           4) Arrington, Anisa 03            
     22 04-Epitome  'A'                                     4:21.88   4 
         1) Britt, Asiana 04                2) Peterson, Terren 04            
         3) Robinson, Selena 04             4) Sampson, Faith 04              
     23 06-Future Track  'A'                                4:24.56   5 
         1) Pitcher, Jessica 03             2) Williams, Megan 03             
         3) Gedward, Alayah 04              4) Hubbert, Jordyn 03             
     24 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          4:25.40   3 
         1) Rahman, Ayah 04                 2) Gardner, Maya 04               
         3) Berry, Tamyra 03                4) Schwartz, Reagan 04            
     25 03-Glenarden Track  'B'                             4:25.92   1 
         1) Jones, Rachel 03                2) Williams, Sanai 04             
         3) Thornton, Lillie 03             4) Parker, Ayana 04               
     26 07-Vipers Track  'A'                                4:28.26   5 
         1) Dykes, Michaela 03              2) Jung, Yeowoon 03               
         3) Hu, Cadi 04                     4) Anderson, Ashleigh 03          
     27 09-Johnson County Comets Track  'A'                 4:29.06   3 
         1) Franks, Paige 04                2) Goodenow, Elizabeth 04         
         3) Karnei, Maddy 04                4) Huddin, Alexis 04              
     28 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             4:29.72   4 
         1) Smith, DeAsia 04                2) Price, Jadien 04               
         3) Hale, Ar'Taysha 04              4) Huff, Iyiana 04                
     29 08-N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                          4:30.61   4 
         1) Foard, Jaden 04                 2) Mynster, Ka'Leah 04            
         3) Valentine, Sincere 03           4) McGuire, Shawnissa 04          
     30 07-Central Illinois Track Team  'A'                 4:31.08   5 
         1) Lemons, Ashley 04               2) Becker, Megan 04               
         3) Collins, Lanah 04               4) Parks, Justine 03              
     31 08-Mississippi Valley Track  'A'                    4:32.21   2 
         1) Carr, Kaitlin 03                2) Lewis, Kayla 04                
         3) Johnson, Brooklyn 04            4) Stroud, Hanna 04               
     32 09-Personal Best Athletics  'A'                     4:34.19   1 
         1) Cleveland, Natalia 03           2) Eureste, Ella 04               
         3) Cruchon, Sabra 03               4) Rhein, Kennedie 04             
     33 10-Macktrack Elite Sprints Jum  'A'                 4:37.07   2 
         1) Smith, Jelani 03                2) Borzileri, Gianna 03           
         3) Rios, Paulina 03                4) Onuoha, Amarachi 04            
     34 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         4:42.24   2 
         1) Bryant, Sanai 04                2) Stewart, Tyonna 03             
         3) March, Janea 04                 4) White, Angel 04                
     35 01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                 4:57.51   4 
         1) Suh, Kiera 04                   2) Kaplan, Melanie 04             
         3) Teeple, Mary 04                 4) Harding, Kimmie 04             
     36 06-Fast and Furious Athletics  'A'                  5:02.39   1 
         1) Hudson, Myah 03                 2) Hudson, Melodie 04             
         3) Swift, Sydney 03                4) Carroll, Kahmil 03             
     -- 08-Mississippi Valley Track  'B'                         DQ   3  lane violation
         1) Brown, Olivia 04                2) Reakes, Abby 03                
         3) Graves, Hannah 03               4) Wilson, Maria 03               
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                             A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
         JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                             A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 3:47.32  
         1) Badal, Taejha 03                2) Elrod, Jalen 03                
         3) Meyers, Kayla 03                4) Campos, Jada 03                
      2 12-Stealth Track  'A'                               3:51.95  
         1) Tucker, Kendahl 03              2) Washington, Danika 03          
         3) Davis, Kenundra 03              4) Shaw, Deja 03                  
      3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            3:54.27  
         1) Halley, Alaysia 03              2) Holden, Sydney 04              
         3) Brown, Starrlyn 03              4) Fuh, Jasmin 04                 
      4 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           3:56.16  
         1) Pope, Jasmine 03                2) Hooker, Tierra 03              
         3) Davis, Zeyonna 03               4) Pope, Jade 03                  
      5 03-Run U Xpress  'A'                                3:57.54  
         1) Deloatch, Imari 04              2) Richardson, Ariana 03          
         3) Mckinnon, Taylor 04             4) Davis, Kayla 03                
      6 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'                 4:00.52  
         1) Itson, Jaiden 03                2) Christopher, Cynai 03          
         3) Moore, Jacoria 03               4) Bridges, Charra 03             
      7 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:02.44  
         1) Witt, Bella 03                  2) Rush, Maya 03                  
         3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Gibson, Taliyah 03             
      8 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  4:05.09  
         1) Crawford, Sasha 04              2) Womack, Mya 04                 
         3) Jones, Loreal 03                4) Beasley, Tamara 03             
     
    4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                             LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
         JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                             LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
        Team                                                 Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 12-Cedar Hill Blaze Track  'A'                      9:58.12   2 
         1) Birdow, Amelliah 04             2) Deboskie, Lacie 03             
         3) Gladney, Jamison 03             4) Griffin, Mariah 03             
      2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                   10:02.81   2 
         1) Barnett, Mia 03                 2) Bowens, Maya 04                
         3) Matarese, Ellaney 03            4) Vatcher, Tori 03               
      3 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                10:05.12   2 
         1) Atkinson, Sophie 03             2) Nielson, Heidi 03              
         3) Kegler, Khrisalyn 04            4) Meyers, Kayla 03               
      4 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                 10:07.86   2 
         1) Crawford, Sasha 04              2) Hartman, Hali 04               
         3) Anderson, Rebecca 04            4) Womack, Mya 04                 
      5 09-Personal Best Athletics  'A'                    10:08.33   2 
         1) Cleveland, Natalia 03           2) Eureste, Ella 04               
         3) Cruchon, Sabra 03               4) Rhein, Kennedie 04             
      6 14-Los Gatos  'A'                                  10:14.90   2 
         1) Elkins, Christel 04             2) Vela, Sara 04                  
         3) Minjares, Emily 03              4) Hartfield, Zoe 03              
      7 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'                10:16.64   2 
         1) Christopher, Cynai 03           2) Itson, Jaiden 03               
         3) Moore, Jacoria 03               4) Tyo, Jamya 03                  
      8 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                  10:20.91   1 
         1) Quintero, Daniela 04            2) Hernandez, Ana Mirian 04       
         3) Lopez, Jesenia 03               4) Quintero, Natalia 03           
      9 14-Umoja  'A'                                      10:31.70   1 
         1) Lew, Maya 03                    2) Sheriff, Jannah 04             
         3) Nakhoda, Sarah 04               4) Thuesen, Amy 03                
     10 09-365kc  'A'                                      10:36.43   1 
         1) Ricker, Molly 03                2) Almsberger, Kira 03            
         3) Zade, Jordan 03                 4) Tyrrell, Josie 03              
     11 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                            10:36.94   2 
         1) Johnson, Morgan 04              2) Williams, Sanai 04             
         3) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tannis 04     4) Stephens, Genelle 04           
     12 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                   10:38.22   2 
         1) Alderson, Jentrie 03            2) Briggs, Taylor 03              
         3) Grimmett, Heidi 04              4) Vath, Jaycee 03                
     13 09-Johnson County Comets Track  'A'                10:39.99   1 
         1) Goodenow, Elizabeth 04          2) McCleary, Ella 04              
         3) Lahner, Vienna 04               4) Huddin, Alexis 04              
     14 14-Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                10:48.31   1 
         1) Ostrowski, Molly 03             2) Crossland, Caroline 03         
         3) Frigon, Nicole 03               4) Rotman, Talia 03               
     15 14-Woodside Wildebeests  'A'                       11:01.41   1 
         1) Lucey, Colleen 04               2) Coyle, Lucy 03                 
         3) Desuasido, Felicity 04          4) Granucci, Julia 03             
     16 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                11:52.34   1 
         1) Davis, Marnell 03               2) Mitchell, Jamya 03             
         3) Shealy, Jakelya 03              4) Belcher, Taleyah 04            
     17 09-West Plains Running  'A'                        12:01.05   1 
         1) Lambe, Kaylee 04                2) Weisbrod, Kyia 04              
         3) Dixon, Kaylea 04                4) Lucas, Makayla 03              
     18 09-Jenks America Track  'A'                        12:04.59   1 
         1) Barber, Ryann 04                2) Sisson, Clarissa 03            
         3) Dickens, Hannah 04              4) Majed, Hannah 04               
     19 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'B'                   12:50.73   1 
         1) Gilkeson, Jordan 03             2) Losh, Emma 03                  
         3) Ptacek, Brooklyn 04             4) Selzer, Adrienne 03            
     
    High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/13/2015   F. Reaugh / V. Plummer / K Dorsey           
         JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hooker, Tierra            03 02-Willis/Ca             1.77mN   5-09.75 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.72 1.77 1.82 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Birmingham, Kristen       03 09-Pure Tale             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Maesch, Abby              03 07-The Creek             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Thuesen, Amy              03 14-Umoja                J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
      5 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings of             J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Gates, Emma               04 13-Salem Tra            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Garcia, Maia              03 14-38-Unatta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Jenkins, Millie           03 14-Lake Taho             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Ellard, Adriana           03 12-43-Unatta             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
          PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     10 Bultman, Rosie            04 14-The Rapto            J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
     11 Sommers, Paige            03 15-Unattache            J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     12 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 15-Pasadena             J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
          PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Ptacek, Brooklyn          04 09-Kansas Fl            J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     14 Pedigo, Ariel             03 06-24-Unatta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
     15 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 02-Roselle R             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     15 Benga, Lydia              03 15-Valley Un             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     17 Smart, Aiyah              03 13-Cascade S            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     18 Huber, Lauren             03 07-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     18 Reakes, Abby              03 08-Mississip            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     18 Webb, Aidan               03 04-Creekview            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     21 Ross, Todjai              04 09-Kansas Ci            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
     21 Dansby, Marissa           04 12-Proskills            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     21 Collins, Kayla            04 03-Glenarden            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     21 Page, Madison             03 09-365kc                J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     25 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     26 Pope, Jade                03 02-Willis/Ca            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
     26 Adorjani, Amanda          03 10-Arizona P            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     28 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           04 04-Major Imp            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     28 Lavielle, Evelyn          03 12-Houston C            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     30 Ackley, Abigail           03 12-Tigers Yo            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     31 Holloway, Niamya          03 08-Eagles Wi             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     31 Martinez, Clare           03 15-Arcadia D             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
     33 Muse, Olivia              04 02-Triple Ci            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O   XO    O    O  XXX 
     34 Anderson, Abigale         03 04-Mt. Pleas            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     35 Blum, Bryna               03 09-Jets Trac            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     35 Spalding, Chloe           03 Bowerman Tra            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
     37 Woelk, Lauren             03 09-Pure Tale            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     38 Wood, Elicia              03 05-51-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     39 Galbraith, Bailey         03 12-Track Hou            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP   XO    O  XXX 
     40 Fitzgerald, Ava           04 08-Victory T            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O  XXO    O  XXX 
     41 Kratt, Madison            04 08-La Crosse            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     42 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 13-Beaverton            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
     43 Howard, Clare             03 01-In a New             J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     44 Lewis, Mallory            03 05-Team Ohio             1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.30 1.35 1.40 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     45 Pendleton, Zyniah         04 07-Trackmysp             1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.30 1.35 
            O  XXX 
     46 Auzenne, Paris            04 06-United So            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.30 1.35 
           XO  XXX 
     47 DeBourg, LaNijah          03 15-Las Vegas            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.30 1.35 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Antonelli, Alessandra     03 01-02-Unatta                NH            
         1.30 1.35 
          PPP  XXX 
     -- Flanagan, Emily           03 09-27-Unatta                NH            
         1.30 
          XXX 
     -- Simon, Alana              04 06-United So                NH            
         1.30 
          XXX 
     
    Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
         JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Davis, Kyla               03 09-27-Unatta             3.50m   11-05.75 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            O   XO    O    O    O  XXO 
      2 Sommers, Paige            03 15-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Coscetti, Isabella        03 12-43-Unatta             3.35m   10-11.75 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
            O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      4 Solley, Jewel             03 12-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00 
         3.05 3.20 3.35 
           XO    O  XXX 
      5 Topo, Landry              03 12-43-Unatta            J3.20m   10-06.00 
         2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      6 Marcee, Brooklyn          04 12-Club Vaul             3.05m   10-00.00 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Lear, Maggie              03 13-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 
            O    O  XXX 
      7 Ortiz, India              03 11-34-Unatta             2.90m    9-06.25 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 
            O    O  XXX 
      9 Phillips, Payton          03 04-Pole Vaul            J2.90m    9-06.25 
         2.75 2.90 3.05 
           XO    O  XXX 
     10 Lawson, Charis            03 08-30-Unatta            J2.90m    9-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
          XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     11 Sheridan, Caroline        03 05-Buckeye P            J2.90m    9-06.25 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
            P    P    P   XO   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Yates, Savannah           03 06-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
         2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
     13 Scott, Sydnee             04 07-Unattache            J2.75m    9-00.25 
         2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     14 Armstrong, Maggie         03 09-Manhattan            J2.75m    9-00.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     15 Kierbow, Brooklyn         03 04-Pole Vaul            J2.75m    9-00.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     16 Rogers, Leah              04 12-Unattache             2.60m    8-06.25 
         2.60 2.75 
            O  XXX 
     16 Peloquin, Chloe           04 06-New Heigh             2.60m    8-06.25 
         2.45 2.60 2.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     18 Miller, Logan             03 10-Phoenix B            J2.60m    8-06.25 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
            O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     19 Lacy, Rileigh             03 04-Florence              2.45m    8-00.50 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
            P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Leonard, Kirsten          04 06-Peak Athl            J2.45m    8-00.50 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
            P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     21 Holloway, Brooke          04 05-Buckeye P            J2.45m    8-00.50 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
            P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     22 Brewer, Corinn            04 02-Valley Sp             2.30m    7-06.50 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
     22 Holland, Samantha         04 06-24-Unatta             2.30m    7-06.50 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
     24 Rengering, Julia          03 05-Southwest             2.15m    7-00.50 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     25 Peters, Noelle            04 09-Unattache            J2.15m    7-00.50 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     26 Millet, Brooke            03 04-Mt. Pleas             2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.85 2.00 2.15 
           XO    O  XXX 
     27 Diaz, Lillian             03 09-Girard Wa             1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.85 2.00 
            O  XXX 
     27 Womeldorff, Mallory       04 09-Girard Wa             1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.85 2.00 
            O  XXX 
     29 Prince, Arielle           03 09-Jets Trac            J1.85m    6-00.75 
         1.85 2.00 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Prentice, Emery           03 06-24-Unatta                NH            
         2.75 
          XXX 
     
    Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 6.07m              Daloria Boone / Tracee Thomas, Humble, TX   
         JO Meet: J 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone, 04-Baldwin C                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Atkinson, Asjah           03 15-Unattache             5.58m   2.3  18-03.75 
         FOUL(1.4) 5.26m(2.1) 5.58m(2.3) FOUL(2.9) 3.56m(3.2) FOUL(1.4)
      2 Lemus, Cassandra          03 13-Unattache             5.50m   2.3  18-00.50 
         4.89m(-0.3) 5.11m(2.4) 5.32m(0.5) 5.50m(2.3) 5.36m(3.0) 5.46m(3.7)
      3 Frye, Eddiyah             03 04-14-Unatta             5.48m   0.5  17-11.75 
         4.93m(2.4) 4.98m(2.4) 5.48m(0.5) 5.25m(3.3) 4.81m(2.8) 5.34m(2.8)
      4 Stapleton, Tess           03 01-Heads Up              5.47m   3.1  17-11.50 
         5.17m(0.4) 4.55m(2.1) 5.28m(1.8) 5.15m(2.7) 5.22m(3.1) 5.47m(3.1)
      5 Lema, Karlie              03 14-38-Unatta             5.43m   1.6  17-09.75 
         4.65m(3.0) 5.19m(2.5) 5.22m(0.2) 5.33m(3.8) 5.25m(2.4) 5.43m(1.6)
      6 Johnson, Tairah           04 12-Texas Sto             5.41m   2.1  17-09.00 
         5.41m(2.1) 5.04m(1.3) 4.92m(2.6) FOUL(2.1) 4.89m(1.4) 4.86m(1.7)
      7 Collins, Nadia            03 04-Tallahass             5.34m   3.0  17-06.25 
         1.70m(2.2) 5.29m(3.4) 5.34m(3.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.3) 5.27m(3.0)
      8 Nilsson, Sophie           03 08-Real Trac             5.27m   2.0  17-03.50 
         4.90m(2.3) 5.27m(2.0) 5.00m(1.4) 5.02m(3.7) 5.25m(1.7) 5.26m(1.7)
      9 Flowers, Jayla            03 15-Pacific C             5.20m   2.9  17-00.75 
         4.76m(1.0) 5.20m(2.9) FOUL(3.5)           
     10 Fowler, Lauren            03 14-Jets Trac             5.17m   2.1  16-11.50 
         5.09m(2.0) 5.04m(2.4) 5.17m(2.1)           
     11 Bulgin, Analiese          03 02-Judah Eli            J5.17m   0.6  16-11.50 
         5.17m(0.6) 4.56m(0.4) 5.08m(0.6)           
     12 Hines, Nia                04 07-Team Impa             5.16m   1.5  16-11.25 
         5.16m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 3.57m(3.0)           
     13 Schwartz, Reagan          04 03-Firebirds             5.15m   1.4  16-10.75 
         5.15m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 4.84m(3.0)           
     14 Payne, Gabrielle          03 02-Hershey B             5.10m   3.3  16-08.75 
         4.80m(3.1) 4.90m(-0.2) 5.10m(3.3)           
     15 Wilson, Nia               04 04-Jackrabbi             5.06m   2.6  16-07.25 
         5.06m(2.6) 4.90m(2.5) 4.89m(-0.1)            
     16 Redmond, Savannah         03 12-Team Ques             5.05m   2.8  16-07.00 
         5.05m(2.8) 4.80m(3.3) 4.58m(0.2)           
     17 Rice, Jalyn               03 06-Continent             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
         4.96m(4.4) 5.04m(+0.0) 4.61m(2.8)           
     18 Cramer, Madeline          03 15-Eagles Wi             5.01m   1.8  16-05.25 
         FOUL      5.01m(1.8) 4.86m(2.4)           
     19 Welker, Aliza             04 07-1ne Motio             4.99m   3.3  16-04.50 
         4.99m(3.3) 4.94m(1.3) FOUL(2.6)           
     20 Ross, Todjai              04 09-Kansas Ci             4.98m   1.8  16-04.25 
         4.56m(2.5) 4.98m(1.8) 4.86m(2.4)           
     21 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa             4.94m   2.3  16-02.50 
         4.87m(3.3) 4.94m(2.3) 4.47m(2.2)           
     22 Johnson, Brooklyn         04 08-Mississip             4.92m   2.0  16-01.75 
         4.72m(3.1) 4.92m(2.0) FOUL(3.4)           
     23 Russo, Lillian            03 01-In a New              4.91m   4.4  16-01.50 
         4.35m(2.5) 4.91m(4.4) 4.84m(3.4)           
     24 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt             4.90m   1.3  16-01.00 
         4.83m(2.5) 4.70m(3.9) 4.90m(1.3)           
     25 Azar, Victoria            03 13-Speed N A             4.89m   2.8  16-00.50 
         4.89m(2.8) 4.65m(2.5) FOUL(2.3)           
     26 Paul, Jackline            03 08-Cornhuske             4.87m   3.7  15-11.75 
         4.87m(3.7) 4.60m(3.8) 4.78m(3.3)           
     27 Norman, Nyla              04 08-Impactt A            J4.87m   2.8  15-11.75 
         4.87m(2.8) 4.68m(2.5) 4.19m(2.5)           
     28 DeBourg, LaNijah          03 15-Las Vegas             4.84m   2.4  15-10.50 
         4.84m(2.4) 4.77m(3.2) 4.63m(2.3)           
     29 Johnson, Lauren           03 06-Youth Tra             4.83m   1.7  15-10.25 
         4.83m(1.7) 4.74m(2.7) 4.37m(2.0)           
     30 Patterson, Milan          04 05-Pacesette             4.82m   3.8  15-09.75 
         FOUL(4.1) 4.82m(3.8) 4.77m(3.3)           
     31 Adams, Symone             04 10-Fk Elite              4.80m   3.9  15-09.00 
         4.54m(2.4) 4.54m(2.8) 4.80m(3.9)           
     32 Davis, Jahzara            03 10-Colorado              4.79m   2.5  15-08.75 
         4.50m(1.5) 4.55m(2.1) 4.79m(2.5)           
     33 Fedkiw, Briana            03 14-38-Unatta             4.78m   1.7  15-08.25 
         4.65m(2.5) 4.78m(1.7) 4.66m(0.6)           
     34 Zuber, Isabel             03 02-04-Unatta             4.77m   3.6  15-07.75 
         4.63m(0.6) 4.37m(1.2) 4.77m(3.6)           
     35 Henderson, Camryn         04 12-North Tex             4.76m   4.1  15-07.50 
         4.05m(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 4.76m(4.1)           
     36 Mckenzie, Tajaina         04 07-16-Unatta            J4.76m   2.6  15-07.50 
         4.76m(2.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-2.8)           
     37 Byrd, Janaysia            03 09-Dashers T             4.75m   1.0  15-07.00 
         FOUL(1.3) 4.75m(1.0) 4.33m(0.8)           
     38 Simmons, Saniya           03 09-Kc Storm              4.74m   2.9  15-06.75 
         4.22m(2.6) 4.58m(2.8) 4.74m(2.9)            
     39 Davis, Alahna             03 08-Boys & Gi             4.73m   2.4  15-06.25 
         4.73m(2.4) 3.14m(2.1) 4.69m(3.5)           
     40 Tucker, Sydney            03 03-Carolina              4.71m   3.7  15-05.50 
         4.61m(2.6) 4.71m(3.7) 3.84m(2.4)           
     41 Goode, Anyha              03 03-Charlotte             4.69m   2.4  15-04.75 
         4.69m(2.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.1)            
     42 Wallace, Maeghan          03 03-Durham St             4.67m   1.8  15-04.00 
         4.48m(2.2) 4.64m(-0.0) 4.67m(1.8)           
     43 Ruffin, Te'Andra          03 09-Tgm Winds             4.62m   1.8  15-02.00 
         4.46m(2.7) 4.39m(2.8) 4.62m(1.8)           
     44 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T             4.61m   4.5  15-01.50 
         4.61m(4.5) 4.39m(1.8) 4.54m(2.8)           
     45 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K             4.49m  -0.2  14-08.75 
         3.78m(2.2) 4.29m(2.1) 4.49m(-0.2)           
     46 Searcy, Laila             04 09-Dashers T            J4.49m   2.9  14-08.75 
         4.49m(2.9) 4.15m(2.8) 4.19m(0.8)           
     47 Hammonds, Saniyah         03 09-Ll Elite              4.48m   2.4  14-08.50 
         4.48m(2.4) 4.27m(1.5) 4.17m(2.6)           
     48 Hutchinson, Amreah        03 10-Arizona F             4.45m   5.2  14-07.25 
         4.45m(5.2) 4.36m(2.5) 4.42m(2.0)           
     49 Stubblefield, MarRyah     03 09-Southern              4.44m   4.0  14-07.00 
         4.44m(4.0) 4.23m(3.2) 4.16m(1.7)           
     50 Booth, Malaya             03 05-Southwest             4.41m   3.7  14-05.75 
         4.41m(3.7) 4.37m(3.3) 4.33m(4.2)           
     51 Dixon, Kaylea             04 09-West Plai            J4.41m   3.0  14-05.75 
         4.41m(3.0) 4.12m(3.3) 4.23m(2.4)           
     52 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 02-New Jerse             4.40m   2.4  14-05.25 
         4.16m(1.6) 4.40m(2.4) 4.26m(3.1)           
     53 Yowell, Jaylin            03 13-Speed Unl             4.15m   2.2  13-07.50 
         FOUL(4.5) 4.15m(2.2) FOUL(3.8)           
     54 Frazier, Johnna           03 11-Idaho Das             3.18m   4.2  10-05.25 
         3.18m(4.2) 2.99m(2.5) 3.08m(2.6)           
     -- Williams, Kirsten         03 12-Tc Elite               FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     
    Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
         JO Meet: J 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, 12-North Tex                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wells, Macayla            03 14-46-Unatta            11.63m   3.7  38-02.00 
         11.40m(2.9) 11.49m(2.3) 11.63m(3.7) 11.23m(1.1) 11.41m(2.4) 11.40m(2.3)
      2 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K            11.53m   2.3  37-10.00 
         11.53m(2.3) 11.12m(2.7) 11.32m(2.9) 11.51m(1.7) 11.25m(2.8) 11.29m(1.5)
      3 Lang, Jordan              03 06-Mobile Pa            11.25m   2.0  36-11.00 
         FOUL(2.1) 10.99m(1.2) 10.99m(2.6) 10.44m(1.6) 10.74m(2.4) 11.25m(2.0)
      4 Brand, Brianna            03 12-Unattache            10.90m   2.8  35-09.25 
         10.45m(4.5) 10.90m(2.8) 10.66m(2.4) 10.28m(2.2) 10.58m(4.0) 10.62m(1.2)
      5 Thuesen, Amy              03 14-Umoja                10.89m   2.8  35-08.75 
         10.89m(2.8) 10.58m(1.5) 10.31m(2.3) 10.17m(2.4) FOUL(1.9) 10.56m(2.0)
      6 Wallace, Maeghan          03 03-Durham St            10.83m   3.1  35-06.50 
         10.42m(2.0) 10.83m(3.1) 10.31m(2.4) 10.45m(2.2) 10.36m(1.4) 10.52m(2.2)
      7 Mack, Toni                03 15-Vegas Lig            10.78m   3.2  35-04.50 
         10.24m(3.4) 10.47m(1.5) 10.78m(3.2) 9.23m(2.2) 10.52m(2.2) 10.59m(2.1)
      8 Sullivan, Chase           04 15-Pasadena             10.76m   2.6  35-03.75 
         10.40m(2.3) 10.16m(3.1) 10.76m(2.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2) 10.10m(4.0)
      9 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 15-Pasadena             10.66m   3.3  34-11.75 
         10.32m(3.0) 10.16m(1.5) 10.66m(3.3)            
     10 Flowers, Jayla            03 15-Pacific C            10.64m   2.5  34-11.00 
         10.46m(3.0) 9.96m(3.0) 10.64m(2.5)           
     11 Nilsson, Sophie           03 08-Real Trac            10.60m   3.2  34-09.50 
         10.34m(3.1) 10.60m(3.2) FOUL(1.8)           
     12 Wagner, Shelby            03 12-Unattache            10.55m   2.0  34-07.50 
         9.98m(2.6) 10.22m(2.8) 10.55m(2.0)           
     13 Johnson, Lauren           03 06-Youth Tra            10.54m   2.4  34-07.00 
         10.54m(2.4) 10.50m(3.2) 10.50m(1.9)           
     14 Holmes, Laila             03 12-Premier P            10.53m   2.0  34-06.75 
         10.32m(2.6) 10.53m(2.0) 10.16m(3.3)            
     15 Bass, Yahria              03 12-Texas S.W            10.46m   0.9  34-04.00 
         10.40m(1.7) FOUL(3.1) 10.46m(0.9)           
     16 Lasker, Ariannah          04 09-Tgm Winds            10.40m   3.2  34-01.50 
         10.40m(3.2) 9.63m(1.7) 10.28m(1.4)            
     17 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T            10.32m   2.0  33-10.25 
         9.79m(2.7) 9.92m(1.8) 10.32m(2.0)           
     18 Hammonds, Saniyah         03 09-Ll Elite             10.28m   2.2  33-08.75 
         FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2) 10.28m(2.2)           
     19 Paul, Jackline            03 08-Cornhuske            10.21m   3.7  33-06.00 
         9.86m(2.4) 10.19m(1.3) 10.21m(3.7)           
     20 Dumas, Shayla             03 15-Tri City            J10.21m   3.1  33-06.00 
         FOUL(2.4) 10.02m(2.8) 10.21m(3.1)           
     21 Smith, Simone             03 09-Pure Tale             9.98m   2.6  32-09.00 
         9.98m(2.6) 9.51m(2.4) 9.66m(3.4)            
     22 Jackson, Maya             03 13-Spokane S             9.97m   2.6  32-08.50 
         9.03m(1.2) 9.94m(1.6) 9.97m(2.6)           
     23 Clark, Maya               03 13-Hill & Va             9.88m   1.6  32-05.00 
         FOUL(3.5) 8.78m(2.5) 9.88m(1.6)            
     24 Mann, Gabriell            03 04-South Geo             9.86m   3.0  32-04.25 
         9.86m(3.0) 9.62m(1.9) 9.76m(2.5)           
     25 Hutchinson, Amreah        03 10-Arizona F             9.84m   2.2  32-03.50 
         9.09m(1.8) 9.84m(2.2) 9.72m(2.8)           
     26 Carson, Makyla            03 09-Team Beli             9.81m   2.7  32-02.25 
         9.71m(2.8) 9.45m(2.3) 9.81m(2.7)           
     27 Taylor, Renea             03 13-35-Unatta             9.79m   3.5  32-01.50 
         9.57m(1.1) 9.79m(3.5) 9.48m(2.1)           
     28 Sandoval, Gabriela        03 13-Flying AJ             9.71m   1.7  31-10.25 
         FOUL(2.3) 9.71m(1.7) 9.51m(1.1)           
     29 Tucker, Sydney            03 03-Carolina              9.69m   3.8  31-09.50 
         9.41m(1.8) 9.39m(2.7) 9.69m(3.8)           
     30 Richard, Quinci           03 14-3m Track              9.68m   1.7  31-09.25 
         FOUL(1.7) 9.45m(3.2) 9.68m(1.7)            
     31 Martin, Carissa           03 09-Pure Tale             9.64m   3.2  31-07.50 
         9.64m(3.2) 9.37m(2.9) 9.51m(2.6)            
     32 Zuber, Isabel             03 02-04-Unatta             9.59m   1.1  31-05.75 
         9.59m(1.1) 9.18m(2.2) 9.50m(0.9)           
     33 Murray, Mea               03 11-Ymca Team             9.57m   2.2  31-04.75 
         9.57m(2.2) 9.27m(1.8) 9.53m(2.2)           
     34 Mayhue, ShyAnne           04 08-Boys & Gi             9.55m   3.2  31-04.00 
         7.69m(3.2) 9.55m(3.2) FOUL(3.1)           
     35 Brewer, Corinn            04 02-Valley Sp             9.46m   2.4  31-00.50 
         FOUL(2.5) 9.46m(2.4) 9.30m(1.9)           
     36 Williams, Lillia          03 08-High Volt             9.44m   1.3  30-11.75 
         9.12m(2.9) 9.44m(1.3) 8.94m(1.9)           
     37 Scarbrough, Elizabeth     03 06-Cullman C             9.41m   1.9  30-10.50 
         FOUL(2.4) 9.21m(2.2) 9.41m(1.9)           
     38 Morneweck, Merrick        03 02-11-Unatta             9.36m   2.6  30-08.50 
         9.36m(2.6) 9.08m(2.5) 8.79m(2.9)           
     39 Fedkiw, Briana            03 14-38-Unatta             9.27m   1.7  30-05.00 
         9.27m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 9.23m(1.5)           
     40 Dixon, Kaylea             04 09-West Plai             9.24m   1.3  30-03.75 
         9.02m(1.8) 9.24m(1.3) 9.11m(2.2)           
     41 Andersen, Ava             04 04-Broward E             9.14m   2.1  30-00.00 
         FOUL(1.6) 9.14m(2.1) FOUL(1.1)           
     42 Wood, Elicia              03 05-51-Unatta             8.79m   2.1  28-10.25 
         8.79m(2.1) 8.30m(1.9) 8.21m(2.4)           
     43 Cotter, Jacie             03 09-West Plai             8.71m   1.9  28-07.00 
         FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.3) 8.71m(1.9)           
     44 Swadley, Ella             03 14-Falcon Tr             8.62m   2.1  28-03.50 
         8.60m(1.4) 8.59m(2.2) 8.62m(2.1)           
     -- Dennis, Khyla             04 04-District               FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.6)            
     -- Harris, Drew              04 09-West Plai              FOUL                 
         FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.4)           
     
    Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik / Susie Ray, Unattached    
         JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Herpin, Chrystal          03 12-Unattache            14.37m   47-01.75 
          12.74m  14.37m  14.12m  13.65m  13.21m  14.16m
      2 Pallett, Valadian         03 05-19-Unatta            14.26m   46-09.50 
          13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m  14.26m
      3 Van Gorp, Allison         03 08-40-Unatta            13.88m   45-06.50 
          12.30m  12.56m  12.92m  12.91m  13.00m  13.88m
      4 Smith, Delaney            03 08-30-Unatta            13.33m   43-09.00 
          12.76m  12.70m  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  13.06m
      5 Guy, Laila                04 06-United So            13.14m   43-01.50 
          13.14m  FOUL  10.04m  11.64m  11.48m  11.50m
      6 Mitchell, Faith           04 12-Dave Beth            12.95m   42-06.00 
          12.92m  12.57m  12.31m  12.95m  11.61m  12.74m
      7 Carillo, Sarah            03 04-Peach Sta            12.83m   42-01.25 
          12.67m  12.13m  12.39m  12.67m  12.83m  10.86m
      8 Kelly, Damoni             04 04-Epitome              12.70m   41-08.00 
          11.72m  12.15m  12.70m  12.03m  11.63m  12.33m
      9 Medrano, Harlie           03 10-Fast                 12.53m   41-01.50 
          12.53m  11.74m  12.19m            
     10 Reglewski, Julia          03 07-Lake Vill            12.48m   40-11.50 
          11.87m  12.48m  12.14m            
     11 Burton, Ames              03 09-Manhattan            12.44m   40-09.75 
          12.10m  12.44m  12.33m            
     12 Stigarll, Allison         03 12-Texas Fac            12.07m   39-07.25 
          12.07m  11.34m  11.23m            
     13 Stegall, Arianna          03 12-Unattache            12.00m   39-04.50 
          11.35m  11.01m  12.00m            
     14 Campbell, DeMya           03 03-Vision El            11.93m   39-01.75 
          11.54m  11.93m  FOUL            
     15 Kangas, Ellen             03 09-22-Unatta            11.88m   38-11.75 
          11.66m  11.88m  11.33m            
     16 Hunter, Makayla           03 10-Arizona C            11.85m   38-10.50 
          11.85m  FOUL  10.76m            
     17 Green, J'Dyn              03 09-Blues Tra            11.84m   38-10.25 
          11.13m  FOUL  11.84m            
     18 Elix, Ciara               03 09-Kansas Ci            11.83m   38-09.75 
          10.39m  FOUL  11.83m            
     19 Callahan, Emma            03 02-11-Unatta           J11.83m   38-09.75 
          11.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
     20 Seidl, Emma               03 09-Unattache            11.80m   38-08.75 
          10.74m  11.80m  11.64m            
     21 Franklin, Trinity         04 03-Glenarden            11.73m   38-06.00 
          11.57m  11.24m  11.73m            
     22 Eucker, Alianna           03 02-New Jerse            11.64m   38-02.25 
          11.64m  10.75m  10.87m            
     23 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 06-City of B            11.57m   37-11.50 
          11.57m  11.54m  11.26m            
     24 Gelston, Katelynn         03 13-Tri City            J11.57m   37-11.50 
          10.94m  11.57m  10.69m            
     25 Ajao, Christine           03 02-New Jerse            11.54m   37-10.50 
          11.54m  10.46m  11.12m            
     26 Johnson, Jaine            03 09-Ottawa Tr            11.45m   37-06.75 
          11.45m  11.25m  FOUL            
     27 Dorsey, Kayce             03 04-Atl Zoom             11.33m   37-02.25 
          10.49m  11.04m  11.33m            
     28 Glenn, Sterling           04 10-42-Unatta            11.25m   36-11.00 
          11.25m  FOUL  11.16m            
     29 Bombata, Nailah           03 15-Valley Un            11.17m   36-07.75 
          11.17m  10.36m  10.79m            
     30 Landum, Amari             04 09-Southern             11.13m   36-06.25 
          10.47m  11.13m  9.85m            
     31 Leonard, Janessa          04 09-Unattache            11.10m   36-05.00 
          10.53m  11.10m  10.98m            
     32 Yates, Lacy               03 11-54-Unatta            11.09m   36-04.75 
          10.23m  11.00m  11.09m            
     33 Howey, Kaylin             03 05-Unattache            11.07m   36-04.00 
          11.04m  10.54m  11.07m            
     34 Shubert, Anne             03 08-29-Unatta            10.67m   35-00.25 
          9.54m  10.03m  10.67m            
     35 Hood, Ravin               04 02-Next Dime            10.61m   34-09.75 
          9.07m  10.08m  10.61m            
     36 Langley, Ambria           04 06-Louisiana            10.43m   34-02.75 
          10.43m  9.33m  10.11m            
     37 Wattles, Madelynn         03 11-54-Unatta            10.36m   34-00.00 
          9.89m  9.93m  10.36m            
     38 Romero, Hailey            04 02-New Jerse            10.33m   33-10.75 
          10.27m  10.33m  10.23m            
     39 Hunt, Reghan              04 12-Unattache            10.32m   33-10.25 
          9.95m  10.32m  9.71m            
     40 Hollands, Kyeese          04 13-Albina Ro            10.29m   33-09.25 
          10.29m  10.27m  9.57m            
     41 Goldstein, Danya          03 01-Waltham T            10.18m   33-04.75 
          10.02m  9.94m  10.18m            
     42 Stone, Haley              03 08-29-Unatta            10.11m   33-02.00 
          10.11m  9.24m  FOUL            
     43 Sullivan, Chase           04 15-Pasadena             10.05m   32-11.75 
          9.71m  10.05m  9.28m            
     44 Gordon, Hope              03 15-Unattache             9.72m   31-10.75 
          9.72m  9.69m  9.44m            
     45 Loya, Victoria            04 10-El Paso W             9.70m   31-10.00 
          8.74m  9.70m  9.59m            
     46 Auzenne, Jala             04 14-East Palo             9.66m   31-08.50 
          9.66m  8.91m  9.52m            
     47 Neaves, Rachel            03 09-Central O             9.57m   31-04.75 
          FOUL  9.57m  9.38m            
     48 Allen, Reina              04 07-Saints Tr             9.43m   30-11.25 
          8.99m  9.43m  8.47m            
     49 Degraffenreed, Daujae     03 14-East Palo             9.37m   30-09.00 
          8.36m  9.28m  9.37m            
     50 Clark, Cassidy            03 07-Unattache             9.33m   30-07.50 
          9.33m  8.95m  8.81m            
     51 Emerson, Kiana            03 14-38-Unatta             9.13m   29-11.50 
          8.08m  7.38m  9.13m            
     52 Capers, Lyndsey           04 06-Spar Trac             8.78m   28-09.75 
          8.01m  8.23m  8.78m            
     53 King, McKinley            04 14-209 Throw             8.33m   27-04.00 
          8.02m  8.04m  8.33m            
     
    Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
         JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Herpin, Chrystal          03 12-Unattache            45.40mJ    148-11 
          FOUL  37.83m  40.20m  40.66m  45.40m  40.72m
      2 Reglewski, Julia          03 07-Lake Vill            37.79m     124-00 
          25.22m  FOUL  35.34m  37.79m  34.37m  31.20m
      3 Pallett, Valadian         03 05-19-Unatta           J37.79m     124-00 
          37.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.32m
      4 Trotter, Gianna           03 08-Joe Sims             35.17m     115-05 
          FOUL  31.53m  35.17m  FOUL  33.43m  FOUL
      5 Smith, Delaney            03 08-30-Unatta            34.89m     114-06 
          26.57m  32.70m  34.89m  31.26m  31.45m  30.09m
      6 Hunter, Makayla           03 10-Arizona C            34.79m     114-02 
          28.42m  30.44m  34.79m  32.69m        
      7 Shaw, Johntavia           03 04-14-Unatta            34.72m     113-11 
          31.69m  34.72m  34.41m  31.32m  FOUL  34.13m
      8 Lindgren, Sara            03 08-Wahoo Tra            34.48m     113-01 
          33.65m  34.48m  31.40m  32.25m  33.19m    
      9 Burton, Ames              03 09-Manhattan            33.59m     110-02 
          30.04m  FOUL  33.59m           
     10 Geihsler, Reagan          03 09-Unattache            33.21m     108-11 
          29.86m  33.21m  33.09m            
     11 Glenn, Sterling           04 10-42-Unatta            32.32m     106-00 
          28.88m  32.32m  32.29m            
     12 Carillo, Sarah            03 04-Peach Sta            31.97m     104-11 
          30.99m  31.97m  26.35m            
     13 Lang, Katelyn             03 07-Vipers Tr            31.86m     104-06 
          31.74m  30.56m  31.86m            
     14 Emerson, Kiana            03 14-38-Unatta            31.51m     103-04 
          31.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
     15 Eucker, Alianna           03 02-New Jerse            31.06m     101-11 
          31.06m  22.36m  23.58m            
     16 Elix, Ciara               03 09-Kansas Ci            30.98m     101-08 
          30.98m  28.42m  FOUL            
     17 Woods, Cierra             03 03-Durham St            30.92m     101-05 
          26.35m  30.92m  FOUL            
     18 Kelly, Damoni             04 04-Epitome              30.37m      99-08 
          26.12m  30.37m  28.23m            
     19 Lotz, Victoria            03 09-Unattache            30.31m      99-05 
          29.13m  30.31m  29.28m            
     20 Hood, Ravin               04 02-Next Dime            30.28m      99-04 
          28.11m  30.28m  26.92m            
     21 Gelston, Katelynn         03 13-Tri City             30.26m      99-03 
          29.63m  30.26m  FOUL            
     22 Bombata, Nailah           03 15-Valley Un            29.91m      98-01 
          28.38m  29.91m  FOUL            
     23 Yates, Lacy               03 11-54-Unatta            29.74m      97-07 
          28.07m  FOUL  29.74m            
     24 Romero, Hailey            04 02-New Jerse            29.42m      96-06 
          23.44m  29.42m  28.36m            
     25 Medrano, Harlie           03 10-Fast                 29.20m      95-10 
          FOUL  29.20m  29.06m            
     26 Callahan, Emma            03 02-11-Unatta            28.95m      95-00 
          28.95m  28.08m  FOUL            
     27 Frando, Jillian           04 14-46-Unatta            28.87m      94-09 
          27.75m  28.87m  28.81m            
     28 Stone, Haley              03 08-29-Unatta            28.63m      93-11 
          28.63m  25.84m  25.74m            
     29 Loya, Victoria            04 10-El Paso W            28.21m      92-07 
          25.06m  FOUL  28.21m            
     30 Hollands, Kyeese          04 13-Albina Ro            28.16m      92-05 
          28.16m  FOUL  25.08m            
     31 Guy, Laila                04 06-United So            27.93m      91-08 
          27.93m  26.73m  FOUL            
     32 Savage, Taylor            04 06-Pearl Tra            27.38m      89-10 
          27.38m  FOUL  25.12m            
     33 Cadenhead, Camryn         03 09-Palestine            27.18m      89-02 
          27.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
     34 Gresham, Mya              03 09-Southern             26.54m      87-01 
          26.37m  26.54m  26.20m            
     35 King, McKinley            04 14-209 Throw            26.07m      85-06 
          FOUL  26.07m  FOUL            
     36 Dorsey, Kayce             03 04-Atl Zoom             25.94m      85-01 
          25.60m  21.47m  25.94m            
     37 Ross, Chaya               04 09-St. Louis            25.93m      85-01 
          24.13m  25.93m  23.05m            
     38 Krich, Kendall            03 07-Tnt Track            25.84m      84-09 
          25.34m  21.81m  25.84m            
     39 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 06-City of B            25.34m      83-02 
          24.44m  25.34m  FOUL            
     40 Seidl, Emma               03 09-Unattache            24.93m      81-09 
          FOUL  FOUL  24.93m            
     41 Auzenne, Jala             04 14-East Palo            24.80m      81-04 
          24.80m  22.55m  24.80m            
     42 Langley, Ambria           04 06-Louisiana            24.57m      80-07 
          FOUL  21.90m  24.57m            
     43 Graves, Uzuri             03 10-Flight Cl            24.16m      79-03 
          22.67m  24.16m  FOUL            
     44 Stewart, Thandi           03 04-Florence             23.57m      77-04 
          23.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
     45 Vestri, Siena             03 02-Hershey B            23.09m      75-09 
          19.34m  20.87m  23.09m            
     46 Shubert, Anne             03 08-29-Unatta            23.05m      75-07 
          19.09m  23.05m  FOUL            
     47 Green, J'Dyn              03 09-Blues Tra            22.79m      74-09 
          FOUL  FOUL  22.79m            
     48 Williams, Tavia           03 12-Texas Thr            22.28m      73-01 
          22.28m  19.84m  21.52m            
     49 Wattles, Madelynn         03 11-54-Unatta            21.93m      71-11 
          21.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
     50 Clark, Cassidy            03 07-Unattache            20.82m      68-04 
          19.84m  20.82m  FOUL            
     51 Kovacs, Emmah             03 05-Cincinnat            15.90m      52-02 
          15.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
         JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Juszczyk, Sydney          03 09-Ultimate             43.96m     144-03 
          43.96m  40.38m  36.36m  39.23m  41.87m  35.63m
      2 Romero, Hailey            04 02-New Jerse            39.14m     128-05 
          36.54m  35.51m  36.24m  39.14m  38.75m  31.93m
      3 Eucker, Alianna           03 02-New Jerse            38.73m     127-01 
          35.66m  37.01m  37.26m  38.73m  34.76m  37.45m
      4 Rush, Maya                03 15-Pacific C            37.06m     121-07 
          37.06m  34.32m  FOUL  36.12m  33.80m  36.94m
      5 Graves, Uzuri             03 10-Flight Cl            35.72m     117-02 
          34.91m  35.34m  35.72m  32.41m  33.96m  FOUL
      6 Geihsler, Reagan          03 09-Unattache            33.79m     110-10 
          31.02m  31.44m  33.79m  FOUL  FOUL  33.60m
      7 Phillips, Mackenzii       03 13-37-Unatta            33.75m     110-09 
          33.01m  27.16m  32.52m  33.75m  32.24m  30.34m
      8 Hunter, Makayla           03 10-Arizona C            32.98m     108-02 
          22.00m  32.98m  30.71m  27.30m  29.37m  27.67m
      9 Pallett, Valadian         03 05-19-Unatta            31.85m     104-06 
          29.59m  31.85m  FOUL            
     10 Gelston, Katelynn         03 13-Tri City             31.69m     104-00 
          31.69m  26.79m  29.12m            
     11 Seidl, Emma               03 09-Unattache            31.51m     103-04 
          28.56m  31.51m  FOUL            
     12 Hollands, Kyeese          04 13-Albina Ro            31.08m     102-00 
          30.51m  31.08m  28.74m            
     13 Seals, Lydia              04 06-Unattache            30.87m     101-03 
          29.17m  30.18m  30.87m            
     14 Trotter, Gianna           03 08-Joe Sims             30.33m      99-06 
          30.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
     15 Guy, Laila                04 06-United So            27.64m      90-08 
          20.63m  23.20m  27.64m            
     16 Horne, Sariyah            04 14-M.P. Stri            27.56m      90-05 
          FOUL  FOUL  27.56m            
     17 Emerson, Kiana            03 14-38-Unatta            27.50m      90-03 
          26.51m  FOUL  27.50m            
     18 Medrano, Harlie           03 10-Fast                 27.30m      89-07 
          27.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
     19 Mancilla, Jasmine         04 10-El Paso W            26.90m      88-03 
          26.90m  20.58m  26.12m            
     20 Pedigo, Ariel             03 06-24-Unatta            26.87m      88-02 
          26.87m  26.37m  22.17m            
     21 Langley, Ambria           04 06-Louisiana            26.84m      88-01 
          25.90m  25.08m  26.84m            
     22 Vermetten, Madison        04 09-Nek Track            26.81m      87-11 
          26.81m  26.16m  23.51m            
     23 Lott, Mekinley            04 04-Creekview            25.64m      84-01 
          25.64m  24.26m  23.74m            
     24 Reglewski, Julia          03 07-Lake Vill            25.60m      84-00 
          25.60m  FOUL  23.62m            
     25 Vinglish, Jerzy           04 02-Mountain             25.53m      83-09 
          24.96m  24.16m  25.53m            
     26 Helms, Hayley             03 09-Nek Track            25.52m      83-09 
          24.34m  25.52m  21.02m            
     27 Allison, Sarah            04 12-Unattache            25.31m      83-00 
          22.10m  25.31m  24.47m            
     28 King, Kaylee              03 12-Club Vaul            24.89m      81-08 
          24.89m  21.99m  23.72m            
     29 Wilson, Dylan             04 15-Los Angel            24.76m      81-03 
          21.80m  21.37m  24.76m            
     30 Viellette, Melissa        04 02-New Jerse            24.68m      81-00 
          23.12m  24.68m  FOUL            
     31 Wang, Elaine              04 08-West Side            24.19m      79-04 
          FOUL  22.78m  24.19m            
     32 Streich, Molly            04 14-Jets Trac            23.98m      78-08 
          23.75m  21.88m  23.98m            
     33 Clark, Anna               03 07-Body in T            23.59m      77-05 
          23.46m  22.78m  23.59m            
     34 Ward, Keira               04 15-Valley Un            23.18m      76-00 
          20.94m  21.96m  23.18m            
     35 Seabolt, Madeleine        04 15-Eagles Wi            23.03m      75-07 
          23.03m  21.90m  22.67m            
     36 Kovacs, Emmah             03 05-Cincinnat            22.66m      74-04 
          22.66m  19.35m  18.92m            
     37 Campbell, DeMya           03 03-Vision El            22.59m      74-01 
          FOUL  19.44m  22.59m            
     38 Ferow, Mia                04 12-Katy Expr            22.43m      73-07 
          22.43m  20.50m  16.67m            
     39 Lamoureaux, Isabella      03 08-Lincoln C            21.88m      71-09 
          FOUL  20.55m  21.88m            
     40 Blum, Bryna               03 09-Jets Trac            21.63m      70-11 
          20.56m  19.50m  21.63m            
     41 Hickey, Lauren            04 08-29-Unatta            21.15m      69-05 
          21.13m  19.58m  21.15m            
     42 Elpers, Sydney            03 09-Unattache            21.03m      69-00 
          20.07m  21.03m  20.11m            
     43 Carrol, Jayla             03 15-Las Vegas            18.70m      61-04 
          17.16m  18.54m  18.70m            
     44 Goldstein, Danya          03 01-Waltham T            18.68m      61-03 
          15.61m  18.68m  18.11m            
     45 Clark, McKenna            04 07-Body in T            17.94m      58-10 
          12.35m  16.87m  17.94m            
     46 Jones, Christina          04 03-Island Gl            17.16m      56-03 
          FOUL  17.16m  FOUL            
     47 Neaves, Rachel            03 09-Central O            16.99m      55-09 
          16.52m  16.07m  16.99m            
     48 Warren, Logan             03 12-Katy Expr            16.77m      55-00 
          15.88m  15.61m  16.77m            
     49 Yates, Savannah           03 06-Unattache            16.30m      53-06 
          14.96m  16.30m  11.06m            
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rush, Maya                03 15-Pacific C           2:16.21   2    876
      2 Bedard, Kylie             03 01-01-Unatta           2:28.05   1    718
      3 Hooker, Tierra            03 02-Willis/Ca           2:29.35   2    701
      4 Howard, Clare             03 01-In a New            2:32.13   1    666
      5 Norman, DeShanae          04 13-37-Unatta           2:33.28   1    652
      6 Bryan, Patasha            03 04-14-Unatta           2:33.62   1    648
      7 Pedigo, Ariel             03 06-24-Unatta           2:36.68   1    612
      8 Thuesen, Amy              03 14-Umoja               2:36.70   2    611
      9 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden           2:38.67   2    588
     10 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire            2:39.93   2    574
     11 Streich, Molly            04 14-Jets Trac           2:41.76   1    553
     12 Bridges, Charra           03 12-Premier P           2:43.39   2    535
     13 Heck, Lauren              03 09-Hot Feet            2:45.04   1    516
     14 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K           2:45.48   2    512
     15 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T           2:45.58   1    511
     16 Blum, Bryna               03 09-Jets Trac           2:45.82   1    508
     17 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt           2:48.20   1    482
     18 Birmingham, Kristen       03 09-Pure Tale           2:49.49   2    469
     19 Turner, Rahni             03 10-Arizona F           2:49.91   2    465
     20 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C           2:52.20   2    441
     21 Saunders, Jahnelle        03 03-F.I.A. Am           3:02.58   2    342
     22 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 15-Pasadena            3:12.78   2    256
     -- Proffit, Brooklyn         03 11-Lone Peak               DNF   1 
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Saunders, Jahnelle        03 03-F.I.A. Am             14.67  -0.9  1    886
      2 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C             14.73  -0.9  1    878
      3 Hooker, Tierra            03 02-Willis/Ca             15.03  -0.2  7    838
      4 Turner, Rahni             03 10-Arizona F             15.33  -0.7  6    799
      5 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire              15.44  -0.4  4    784
      6 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt             15.53  -2.1  2    773
      7 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K             15.58  -0.7  6    767
      8 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden             15.88  -0.2  7    729
      9 Rush, Maya                03 15-Pacific C             16.14   0.1  5    697
     10 Norman, DeShanae          04 13-37-Unatta             16.15   0.1  5    696
     11 Thuesen, Amy              03 14-Umoja                 16.25  -2.4  3    684
     12 Heck, Lauren              03 09-Hot Feet              16.29   0.1  5    679
     13 Streich, Molly            04 14-Jets Trac             16.30  -2.4  3    678
     14 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 15-Pasadena              16.33  -2.1  2    674
     14 Bridges, Charra           03 12-Premier P             16.33  -0.4  4    674
     16 Birmingham, Kristen       03 09-Pure Tale             16.61  -0.4  4    641
     17 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 02-Roselle R             16.62  -0.2  7    640
     18 Bedard, Kylie             03 01-01-Unatta             16.63  -2.4  3    639
     19 Proffit, Brooklyn         03 11-Lone Peak             16.70  -0.7  6    631
     20 Williams, Nayeli          04 08-Eagles Wi             16.79   0.1  5    620
     21 Pedigo, Ariel             03 06-24-Unatta             16.91  -0.2  7    607
     22 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T             16.99  -0.4  4    598
     23 Howard, Clare             03 01-In a New              17.05  -2.1  2    591
     24 Bryan, Patasha            03 04-14-Unatta             17.73  -0.7  6    517
     25 Blum, Bryna               03 09-Jets Trac             18.06  -0.9  1    482
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
         JO Meet: J 1.75m  7/30/2016   Kamiya Dendy, 04 36 Elite                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Hooker, Tierra            03 02-Willis/Ca             1.70m    5-07.00    855
         1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Saunders, Jahnelle        03 03-F.I.A. Am             1.65m    5-05.00    795
         1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Birmingham, Kristen       03 09-Pure Tale             1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Turner, Rahni             03 10-Arizona F             1.55m    5-01.00    678
         1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 15-Pasadena              1.55m    5-01.00    678
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Thuesen, Amy              03 14-Umoja                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Pedigo, Ariel             03 06-24-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.50 1.55 
            O  XXX 
      8 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
      8 Bridges, Charra           03 12-Premier P             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Bryan, Patasha            03 04-14-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      8 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 02-Roselle R             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O  XXX 
      8 Proffit, Brooklyn         03 11-Lone Peak             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Norman, DeShanae          04 13-37-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Heck, Lauren              03 09-Hot Feet              1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      8 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     16 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     16 Streich, Molly            04 14-Jets Trac             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     16 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     19 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire              1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     19 Blum, Bryna               03 09-Jets Trac             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
           XO    O   XO  XXX 
     19 Rush, Maya                03 15-Pacific C             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     19 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     19 Howard, Clare             03 01-In a New              1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O   XO  XXX 
     24 Williams, Nayeli          04 08-Eagles Wi             1.30m    4-03.25    409
         1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O  XXO   XO   XO 
     25 Bedard, Kylie             03 01-01-Unatta             1.25m    4-01.25    359
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Saunders, Jahnelle        03 03-F.I.A. Am             5.38m  -1.1  17-08.00    665
         FOUL(0.7) 5.38m(-1.1) 5.34m(-0.6)            
      2 Hooker, Tierra            03 02-Willis/Ca             5.17m  -0.5  16-11.50    606
         5.17m(-0.5) 5.17m(-1.2) 4.83m(-0.5)            
      3 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C             5.07m  -0.8  16-07.75    578
         4.59m(-0.9) 5.07m(-0.8) 5.05m(1.1)            
      4 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K             5.01m  -1.7  16-05.25    562
         4.83m(0.5) 4.86m(-0.2) 5.01m(-1.7)            
      5 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden             4.95m  -0.8  16-03.00    546
         4.75m(0.3) 4.51m(-2.0) 4.95m(-0.8)            
      6 Thuesen, Amy              03 14-Umoja                 4.83m   1.4  15-10.25    514
         4.50m(0.7) 4.79m(-0.9) 4.83m(1.4)            
      7 Rush, Maya                03 15-Pacific C             4.78m  -0.2  15-08.25    500
         4.78m(-0.2) 4.68m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.6)            
      8 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire              4.70m  -0.6  15-05.00    479
         4.70m(-0.6) 4.32m(-0.7) FOUL(1.3)            
      8 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 15-Pasadena              4.70m  -2.6  15-05.00    479
         FOUL(-1.5) 4.48m(-2.8) 4.70m(-2.6)            
     10 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt             4.67m  -0.2  15-04.00    472
         4.22m(-1.6) 4.67m(-0.2) 4.28m(0.1)            
     11 Proffit, Brooklyn         03 11-Lone Peak             4.59m  -0.4  15-00.75    451
         4.59m(-0.4) 4.43m(-1.8) 4.57m(-2.7)            
     12 Birmingham, Kristen       03 09-Pure Tale             4.57m  -2.8  15-00.00    446
         4.20m(-1.5) 4.57m(-2.8) 4.30m(-1.7)            
     13 Turner, Rahni             03 10-Arizona F             4.55m  -2.0  14-11.25    441
         4.40m(-2.0) 4.55m(-2.0) 4.45m(-2.3)            
     14 Heck, Lauren              03 09-Hot Feet              4.50m  -2.7  14-09.25    428
         4.50m(-2.7) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(3.0)            
     15 Bridges, Charra           03 12-Premier P             4.47m   0.7  14-08.00    421
         4.28m(-2.4) 4.26m(-2.2) 4.47m(0.7)            
     16 Norman, DeShanae          04 13-37-Unatta             4.46m  -2.1  14-07.75    418
         FOUL(-1.1) 4.07m(-2.6) 4.46m(-2.1)            
     16 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T             4.46m  -2.1  14-07.75    418
         4.33m(-2.4) 4.37m(-2.7) 4.46m(-2.1)            
     16 Streich, Molly            04 14-Jets Trac             4.46m   1.2  14-07.75    418
         4.22m(-1.6) 4.23m(-1.5) 4.46m(1.2)            
     19 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 02-Roselle R             4.44m  -0.3  14-07.00    413
         4.33m(-1.4) 3.91m(-1.2) 4.44m(-0.3)            
     20 Howard, Clare             03 01-In a New              4.35m   2.2  14-03.25    391
         4.26m(-1.5) 4.12m(0.4) 4.35m(2.2)            
     21 Bryan, Patasha            03 04-14-Unatta             4.32m  -2.0  14-02.25    384
         4.32m(-2.0) 4.08m(-2.4) 4.01m(-2.7)            
     22 Pedigo, Ariel             03 06-24-Unatta             4.13m  -0.4  13-06.75    338
         4.13m(-0.4) 4.12m(-1.8) 3.88m(-2.4)            
     23 Bedard, Kylie             03 01-01-Unatta             4.03m  -0.6  13-02.75    315
         3.84m(-1.5) 3.94m(-1.4) 4.03m(-0.6)            
     24 Blum, Bryna               03 09-Jets Trac             3.79m  -2.7  12-05.25    261
         3.62m(-2.5) 3.79m(-2.7) 3.74m(-0.6)            
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Bridges, Charra           03 12-Premier P            11.03m   36-02.25    597
          9.98m  11.03m  10.76m            
      2 Saunders, Jahnelle        03 03-F.I.A. Am            10.69m   35-01.00    575
          8.29m  10.69m  10.63m            
      3 Hooker, Tierra            03 02-Willis/Ca            10.41m   34-02.00    556
          10.35m  9.84m  10.41m            
      4 Birmingham, Kristen       03 09-Pure Tale            10.40m   34-01.50    556
          10.40m  9.66m  10.36m            
      5 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 15-Pasadena             10.32m   33-10.25    550
          10.15m  10.32m  9.70m            
      6 Rush, Maya                03 15-Pacific C            10.19m   33-05.25    542
          9.36m  9.41m  10.19m            
      7 Williams, Nayeli          04 08-Eagles Wi             9.93m   32-07.00    525
          8.93m  9.93m  7.63m            
      8 Blum, Bryna               03 09-Jets Trac             9.88m   32-05.00    522
          9.88m  FOUL  9.47m            
      9 Proffit, Brooklyn         03 11-Lone Peak             9.55m   31-04.00    500
          9.55m  8.87m  8.69m            
     10 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K             9.36m   30-08.50    488
          8.73m  9.36m  8.88m            
     11 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C             9.35m   30-08.25    487
          8.85m  9.35m  9.29m            
     12 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire              9.29m   30-05.75    483
          9.29m  9.15m  8.32m            
     13 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt             9.23m   30-03.50    479
          8.18m  9.15m  9.23m            
     14 Turner, Rahni             03 10-Arizona F             9.12m   29-11.25    472
          7.85m  8.65m  9.12m            
     15 Heck, Lauren              03 09-Hot Feet              8.72m   28-07.50    446
          8.72m  8.32m  7.47m            
     16 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden             8.51m   27-11.00    432
          7.32m  8.51m  8.29m            
     17 Norman, DeShanae          04 13-37-Unatta             8.27m   27-01.75    417
          8.09m  8.27m  8.24m            
     18 Bedard, Kylie             03 01-01-Unatta             8.23m   27-00.00    414
          6.58m  7.39m  8.23m            
     19 Streich, Molly            04 14-Jets Trac             8.13m   26-08.25    408
          7.96m  FOUL  8.13m            
     19 Bryan, Patasha            03 04-14-Unatta             8.13m   26-08.25    408
          7.79m  7.87m  8.13m            
     21 Thuesen, Amy              03 14-Umoja                 8.05m   26-05.00    403
          8.05m  FOUL  7.35m            
     22 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 02-Roselle R             7.86m   25-09.50    390
          FOUL  7.86m  7.78m            
     23 Pedigo, Ariel             03 06-24-Unatta             7.72m   25-04.00    381
          7.72m  7.70m  7.72m            
     24 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T             7.71m   25-03.50    381
          7.23m  7.71m  7.42m            
     25 Howard, Clare             03 01-In a New              7.59m   24-11.00    373
          6.73m  7.15m  7.59m            
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
         JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Hooker, Tierra            03 02-Willis/Ca              3556N 
      2 Saunders, Jahnelle        03 03-F.I.A. Am              3263  
      3 Rush, Maya                03 15-Pacific C              3075  
      4 Witt, Bella               03 15-Pacific C              2950  
      5 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden              2861  
      6 Turner, Rahni             03 10-Arizona F              2855  
      7 Birmingham, Kristen       03 09-Pure Tale              2848  
      8 Beard, Orsciana           03 06-Greater K              2841  
      9 Thuesen, Amy              03 14-Umoja                  2833  
     10 Bridges, Charra           03 12-Premier P              2793  
     11 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire               2780  
     12 Norman, DeShanae          04 13-37-Unatta              2749  
     13 Gayles, Kaiha             04 13-High Volt              2666  
     14 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 15-Pasadena               2637  
     15 Heck, Lauren              03 09-Hot Feet               2635  
     16 Streich, Molly            04 14-Jets Trac              2569  
     17 Pedigo, Ariel             03 06-24-Unatta              2559  
     18 Bryan, Patasha            03 04-14-Unatta              2523  
     19 Howard, Clare             03 01-In a New               2481  
     20 Bedard, Kylie             03 01-01-Unatta              2445  
     21 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body in T              2420  
     22 Blum, Bryna               03 09-Jets Trac              2233  
     23 Proffit, Brooklyn         03 11-Lone Peak              2148  
     
    3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Southwest Ohio TC          
         JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Endy, Grace               03 02-Westfield          16:14.69  
      2 Jones, Shaiel             04 04-14-Unatta          17:27.38  
      3 Rodriguez, Alanna         03 03-13-Unatta          17:49.14  
      4 Curtis, Camryn            03 04-E-1 Track          17:57.09  
      5 Vargas, Emilly            03 10-Glendale           18:08.41  
      6 Suo-Anttila, Ellie        04 10-Albuquerq          18:12.15  
      7 Quinones, Frieda          03 07-Elgin Sha          18:31.42  
      8 Johnson, Adeline          04 14-Marin Wav          18:36.06  
      9 Mcgranahan, Mariah        04 13-Salem Tra          18:44.73  
     10 DeLaTorre, Brisa          03 07-Elgin Sha          18:54.01  
     11 Morford, Daphne           03 12-Family Po          19:48.54  
     12 Wise, Hannah              04 09-Unattache          19:58.59   post race pen + .30
     13 Muller, Skylar            04 02-New Jerse          20:53.76  
     14 Ormsby, Jodi-kay          04 01-Vo2max Tr          21:41.93  
     15 Williams, Kristyna        03 09-22-Unatta          23:02.56  
     16 Mitra, Priya              03 02-Nittany T          24:09.96  
     -- Viellette, Megan          04 02-New Jerse               DNF  
     -- McHardie, Lauren          03 09-Nek Track                DQ  
     
    100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 02-Maximum V             11.57Q  3.5  6 
      2 Collins, Kailei           01 12-Track Hou             11.64Q  1.9  3 
      3 Killebrew, Semira         01 07-Indiana S             11.66Q  2.9  5 
      4 Rossum, Alexa             01 04-Atl Zoom              11.67Q  2.2  4 
      5 Wilson, Aliya             01 13-Tahoma Tr             11.69Q  2.0  7 
      6 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 06-Tcb Track             11.74Q  1.4  1  11.732
      7 Whitehead, Kyleeyah       01 04-Jackrabbi             11.74Q  2.1  2  11.737
      8 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 04-New Horiz             11.73Q  2.9  5 
      9 Hee, Olivia               01 03-South Cha             11.81Q  1.4  1 
     10 Griffin, JaEra            02 12-North Tex             11.87Q  2.2  4 
     11 Pauli, Kiara              01 07-1ne Motio             11.90Q  2.0  7  11.891
     12 Hickey, Alysah            01 13-Step ur G             11.94Q  3.5  6 
     13 Stewart, Sydnee           02 12-North Tex             11.98Q  1.9  3 
     14 Bolden, Serena            01 07-Springfie             12.10Q  2.1  2  12.095
     15 Gaddy, Amaya              01 03-13-Unatta             11.88q  2.2  4 
     16 Henderson, Lilan          01 12-Northwest             11.90q  2.9  5  11.896
     17 Wright, Taylor            01 03-Firebirds             12.01q  1.9  3 
     18 Manson, Mia               02 10-Superior              12.03q  1.4  1 
     19 Hopwood, Maya             01 13-Central O             12.04q  1.4  1 
     20 Joseph, Alysheia          01 09-Flytime P             12.10q  3.5  6  12.095
     21 Holman, Ashtin            02 06-15-Unatta             12.14q  2.0  7  12.133
     22 Spates, Ta'La             01 06-Future Tr             12.14q  2.1  2  12.134
     23 White, Brianna            02 01-Chelsea G             12.22q  2.0  7 
     24 McNeely, Aunesti          02 12-Northwest             12.23q  2.2  4  12.228
     25 Williams, Angel           01 06-Road Runn             12.23   2.1  2  12.229
     26 Williams, Payton          01 05-Rdf Sagin             12.24   3.5  6  12.237
     27 Hicks, Seven              01 07-1ne Motio             12.24   1.4  1  12.238
     27 Dorn, Aliyanna            01 08-20-Unatta             12.24   2.9  5  12.238
     29 Davis, Jada               01 09-Hot Feet              12.30   1.9  3  12.296
     30 McWhorter, Tyishea        01 13-Kitsap Fl             12.30   2.0  7  12.299
     31 Lee, Lenetta              01 09-Excelerat             12.32   2.1  2 
     32 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 13-Speed Unl             12.33   2.1  2 
     33 Zebulun, Yahzuri          01 07-Windy Cit             12.35   1.9  3 
     34 Baston, Ariyonna          01 09-Team Beli             12.36   1.4  1 
     35 Henderson, Bonet          01 13-Xtreme Sp             12.40   3.5  6  12.392
     36 Ross, Kristan             02 02-God's Spe             12.40   2.0  7  12.395
     37 Stevens, Nia              01 02-04-Unatta             12.40   2.2  4  12.396
     38 Martin, Sidney            02 09-St. Louis             12.41   1.4  1  12.403
     38 Booker, Rayann            02 15-Pacific C             12.41   2.9  5  12.403
     40 Yarbrough, Alexandria     02 01-59-Unatta             12.43   2.1  2 
     41 Robinson, Faith           01 08-Minnesota             12.44   1.9  3 
     42 Cox, Lauren               01 10-Fk Elite              12.45   2.1  2 
     43 Provencal, Maya           01 10-Angel Fli             12.49   1.9  3 
     44 Kuo, Kelby                01 10-48-Unatta             12.54   3.5  6 
     45 Byrd, Ashanti             02 11-Idaho Das             12.58   1.4  1 
     46 Humphrey-Jimmerson, Dali  02 08-Boys & Gi             12.60   2.2  4  12.591
     47 Thomas, Theresa           01 09-Pure Tale             12.60   3.5  6  12.592
     48 Cole, Kaitlyn             01 06-Gulf Coas             12.61   2.0  7  12.601
     49 Carnine, Kailey           01 09-27-Unatta             12.61   2.9  5  12.607
     50 Jasper, Janyah            02 10-Arizona P             12.65   2.9  5 
     51 Walgrave, Taynian         01 08-Minnesota             12.71   1.4  1 
     52 Clarkwhite, Avery         01 11-Idaho Das             12.72   1.9  3 
     53 Peralta, Yulive           02 01-Y Speed T             12.73   2.1  2 
     54 Page, Maleah              01 09-St. Louis             12.76   2.2  4 
     55 Ruffalo, Macy             01 09-Hot Feet              12.81   2.2  4 
     56 Rede, Cheyanne            01 11-Idaho Das             12.83   3.5  6 
     57 Greene, Brianna           01 05-Rdf Sagin             12.84   2.0  7 
     58 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das             12.86   3.5  6  12.856
     59 Heggen, Lauren            01 11-Mountain              12.86   2.9  5  12.860
     60 Ricks, Jessica            02 05-Pacesette             12.89   2.0  7  12.884
     61 Smith, Jasmine            02 02-Rochester             12.89   2.9  5  12.885
     62 Aduaka, Belle             01 14-Falcon Tr             12.91   1.9  3 
     
    100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 02-Maximum V             11.62Q  0.7  3 
      2 Collins, Kailei           01 12-Track Hou             11.74Q  1.1  2 
      3 Killebrew, Semira         01 07-Indiana S             11.77Q  1.0  1 
      4 Rossum, Alexa             01 04-Atl Zoom              11.79Q  1.0  1 
      5 Wilson, Aliya             01 13-Tahoma Tr             11.81Q  1.1  2 
      6 Whitehead, Kyleeyah       01 04-Jackrabbi             11.86Q  0.7  3 
      7 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 06-Tcb Track             11.89q  0.7  3 
      8 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 04-New Horiz             11.91q  1.1  2 
      9 Griffin, JaEra            02 12-North Tex             11.94   1.0  1 
     10 Hee, Olivia               01 03-South Cha             12.02   1.0  1 
     11 Gaddy, Amaya              01 03-13-Unatta             12.04   1.0  1 
     12 Wright, Taylor            01 03-Firebirds             12.08   1.1  2 
     13 Henderson, Lilan          01 12-Northwest             12.09   1.0  1 
     14 Stewart, Sydnee           02 12-North Tex             12.11   0.7  3 
     15 Joseph, Alysheia          01 09-Flytime P             12.13   1.1  2 
     16 Hickey, Alysah            01 13-Step ur G             12.14   0.7  3 
     17 Pauli, Kiara              01 07-1ne Motio             12.16   1.1  2 
     18 Manson, Mia               02 10-Superior              12.19   0.7  3 
     19 Bolden, Serena            01 07-Springfie             12.24   1.1  2 
     20 Holman, Ashtin            02 06-15-Unatta             12.33   1.0  1 
     21 White, Brianna            02 01-Chelsea G             12.34   1.1  2 
     22 Spates, Ta'La             01 06-Future Tr             12.36   1.0  1 
     23 Hopwood, Maya             01 13-Central O             12.39   0.7  3 
     24 McNeely, Aunesti          02 12-Northwest             12.65   0.7  3 
     
    100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 02-Maximum V             11.97  -2.5 
      2 Collins, Kailei           01 12-Track Hou             12.04  -2.5 
      3 Rossum, Alexa             01 04-Atl Zoom              12.05  -2.5 
      4 Wilson, Aliya             01 13-Tahoma Tr             12.08  -2.5 
      5 Whitehead, Kyleeyah       01 04-Jackrabbi             12.13  -2.5 
      6 Killebrew, Semira         01 07-Indiana S             12.20  -2.5 
      7 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 04-New Horiz             12.39  -2.5 
      8 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 06-Tcb Track             12.41  -2.5 
     
    200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.06                                                          
         JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Rossum, Alexa             01 04-Atl Zoom              24.05Q -0.1  6 
      2 Harris, Kimberly          02 04-Jackrabbi             24.37Q -0.6  4 
      3 Hollis, Jayla             02 12-North Tex             24.58Q -1.0  3 
      4 Jarrett, Makhia           02 03-Athletes              24.66Q  0.2  5  24.656
      5 Wright, Taylor            01 03-Firebirds             24.76Q -1.2  1 
      6 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 06-Tcb Track             24.82Q -0.8  2 
      7 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-Glenarden             25.20Q  0.4  7 
      8 Price, Trinity            02 04-Atl Zoom              24.44Q -0.6  4 
      9 Johnson, Alysia           02 03-Bull City             24.66Q -1.0  3  24.655
     10 Griffin, JaEra            02 12-North Tex             24.85Q -0.1  6 
     11 Wilson, Aliya             01 13-Tahoma Tr             25.02Q -0.8  2 
     12 Jackson, Le-Taija         01 12-Unattache             25.29Q  0.4  7 
     13 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 04-New Horiz             25.31Q -1.2  1 
     14 Frank, Danielle           01 09-St. Louis             25.35Q  0.2  5 
     15 Pauli, Kiara              01 07-1ne Motio             24.66q -0.6  4  24.658
     16 Jaworski, Brooke          01 08-20-Unatta             24.88q -1.0  3 
     17 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta             25.03q -1.0  3 
     18 Covington, Mikeisha       01 07-16-Unatta             25.08q -0.8  2 
     19 Williams, Payton          01 05-Rdf Sagin             25.53q  0.2  5 
     20 McWhorter, Tyishea        01 13-Kitsap Fl             25.59q  0.2  5 
     21 Perry, Jordan             01 12-Northwest             25.62q -0.8  2 
     22 Stevens, Nia              01 02-04-Unatta             25.64q -0.8  2 
     23 Johnson, Christal         01 13-Xtreme Sp             25.70q -0.1  6  25.692
     24 Watt, Aisha               01 13-High Volt             25.70q -1.0  3  25.700
     25 Booker, Rayann            02 15-Pacific C             25.76  -0.1  6 
     26 Spates, Ta'La             01 06-Future Tr             25.79   0.4  7 
     27 Lee, Lenetta              01 09-Excelerat             25.84  -1.2  1 
     28 Ross, Kristan             02 02-God's Spe             25.91   0.4  7 
     29 Joseph, Alysheia          01 09-Flytime P             25.95  -0.8  2 
     30 Unruh-Thomas, Elise       01 13-37-Unatta             25.99   0.4  7 
     31 Blackman, Dejur           01 09-Gateway C             26.06  -1.0  3  26.053
     32 Holman, Ashtin            02 06-15-Unatta             26.06  -0.6  4  26.058
     33 Phillips, Kya             01 08-Eagles Wi             26.07  -1.2  1 
     34 Byrd, Ashanti             02 11-Idaho Das             26.08   0.4  7 
     35 Davis, Jada               01 09-Hot Feet              26.12  -1.0  3 
     36 Harrison, Kayla           01 06-River Cit             26.20  -1.2  1 
     37 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Vipers Tr             26.21   0.2  5  26.208
     37 Williams, Angel           01 06-Road Runn             26.21  -0.1  6  26.208
     39 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             26.25  -1.2  1 
     40 Kuo, Kelby                01 10-48-Unatta             26.30   0.2  5 
     41 Provencal, Maya           01 10-Angel Fli             26.32   0.4  7 
     42 White, Brianna            02 01-Chelsea G             26.36  -0.8  2 
     43 Hicks, Seven              01 07-1ne Motio             26.47  -0.1  6 
     44 Devers, Jasmine           01 11-Idaho Das             26.52  -1.2  1  26.511
     45 Wilson, Denai             01 01-Hall's Ex             26.52  -0.1  6  26.514
     46 Aduaka, Belle             01 14-Falcon Tr             26.68  -0.6  4  26.673
     47 Weaver-Postell, Nadja     02 02-Jdtf                  26.68  -1.2  1  26.675
     48 Grant, Nia                01 05-Pacesette             26.75  -0.6  4 
     49 Gayles, Makiya            01 10-Colorado              26.77  -0.6  4 
     50 Baston, Ariyonna          01 09-Team Beli             26.84  -1.0  3 
     51 Martin, Sidney            02 09-St. Louis             26.90   0.2  5 
     52 Tucker, Ayanna            02 02-Willis/Ca             26.95   0.4  7 
     53 Mitchell, Jayln           01 10-42-Unatta             27.08  -0.8  2 
     54 Birmingham, Shelby        02 09-Pure Tale             27.22   0.2  5 
     55 Ricks, Jessica            02 05-Pacesette             27.23  -0.8  2 
     56 Lundahl, Laura            02 11-Mercury T             27.36  -1.0  3 
     57 Peralta, Yulive           02 01-Y Speed T             27.44   0.4  7 
     58 Perez-Fry, Lola           01 10-El Paso W             27.51   0.2  5 
     59 Ruffalo, Macy             01 09-Hot Feet              27.68  -0.1  6 
     60 Blackheart, Jada          01 01-Hall's Ex             27.82  -0.6  4 
     61 Smith, Jasmine            02 02-Rochester             28.16  -0.1  6 
     -- Campbell, Jayla           01 07-Zephyrs T                DQ  -0.6  4  lane violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.06                                                          
         JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Rossum, Alexa             01 04-Atl Zoom              23.60Q  2.6  3 
      2 Price, Trinity            02 04-Atl Zoom              23.83Q  1.3  2 
      3 Hollis, Jayla             02 12-North Tex             24.20Q  2.7  1 
      4 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-Glenarden             23.94Q  2.6  3 
      5 Harris, Kimberly          02 04-Jackrabbi             24.02Q  1.3  2 
      6 Griffin, JaEra            02 12-North Tex             24.22Q  2.7  1  24.218
      7 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 06-Tcb Track             23.96q  2.6  3 
      8 Covington, Mikeisha       01 07-16-Unatta             24.22q  2.6  3  24.214
      9 Johnson, Alysia           02 03-Bull City             24.26   2.7  1 
     10 Jarrett, Makhia           02 03-Athletes              24.27   2.7  1 
     11 Wilson, Aliya             01 13-Tahoma Tr             24.29   1.3  2 
     12 Jaworski, Brooke          01 08-20-Unatta             24.48   2.7  1 
     13 Wright, Taylor            01 03-Firebirds             24.59   1.3  2 
     14 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 04-New Horiz             24.60   2.6  3 
     15 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta             24.67   1.3  2 
     16 Pauli, Kiara              01 07-1ne Motio             24.69   2.7  1 
     17 Frank, Danielle           01 09-St. Louis             24.86   1.3  2 
     18 Watt, Aisha               01 13-High Volt             25.07   2.6  3 
     19 Johnson, Christal         01 13-Xtreme Sp             25.18   1.3  2  25.174
     20 Perry, Jordan             01 12-Northwest             25.18   2.7  1  25.178
     21 McWhorter, Tyishea        01 13-Kitsap Fl             25.19   1.3  2 
     22 Stevens, Nia              01 02-04-Unatta             25.37   2.7  1 
     23 Williams, Payton          01 05-Rdf Sagin             25.89   2.6  3 
     
    200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.06                                                          
         JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Rossum, Alexa             01 04-Atl Zoom              23.90   0.4 
      2 Price, Trinity            02 04-Atl Zoom              23.98   0.4 
      3 Harris, Kimberly          02 04-Jackrabbi             24.07   0.4 
      4 Hollis, Jayla             02 12-North Tex             24.24   0.4 
      5 Griffin, JaEra            02 12-North Tex             24.33   0.4  24.322
      6 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-Glenarden             24.33   0.4  24.328
      7 Covington, Mikeisha       01 07-16-Unatta             24.47   0.4 
      8 Gaines, Diandrenique      02 06-Tcb Track             24.81   0.4 
     
    400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
         JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jaworski, Brooke          01 08-20-Unatta             53.44q  2 
      2 Harris, Kimberly          02 04-Jackrabbi             53.75q  6 
      3 Lear, Bailey              01 12-Destined              53.78q  7 
      4 Johnson, Alysia           02 03-Bull City             54.72q  4 
      5 Price, Trinity            02 04-Atl Zoom              55.00q  3 
      6 Willaims, Arius           01 12-North Tex             55.69q  2 
      7 Covington, Mikeisha       01 07-16-Unatta             55.81q  1 
      8 Euler, Lauren             02 04-Elite Spe             56.07q  3 
      9 Folston, Jatana           01 04-E.O.T.O E             56.27   4 
     10 Watson, Vanessa           01 02-Maximum V             56.29   2 
     11 Campbell, Jayla           01 07-Zephyrs T             56.35   4 
     12 Jetmore, Hadley           02 09-Hot Feet              56.75   1 
     13 Jackson, Le-Taija         01 12-Unattache             57.11   6 
     14 Dorn, Aliyanna            01 08-20-Unatta             57.23   7 
     15 Spates, Ta'La             01 06-Future Tr             57.48   5 
     16 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Vipers Tr             57.59   5 
     17 Johnson, Christal         01 13-Xtreme Sp             57.70   2 
     18 Phillips, Kya             01 08-Eagles Wi             57.84   4 
     19 Ross, Kristan             02 02-God's Spe             58.02   1 
     20 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    02 04-Quicksilv             58.12   7 
     21 Coleman, Nimeesha         02 03-Charlotte             58.13   1 
     22 Johnson, Zakiya           01 07-Windy Cit             58.27   5 
     23 Aduaka, Belle             01 14-Falcon Tr             58.28   6 
     24 Wilson, Denai             01 01-Hall's Ex             58.52   6 
     25 Lundahl, Laura            02 11-Mercury T             58.63   4 
     26 Frank, Danielle           01 09-St. Louis             58.65   7 
     27 Waters, Emmaya            01 03-Bull City             58.78   3 
     28 Stevens, Nia              01 02-04-Unatta             58.98   5 
     29 Grant, Nia                01 05-Pacesette             59.27   2 
     30 Weaver-Postell, Nadja     02 02-Jdtf                  59.44   5 
     31 Rodgers, Jaylyn           02 06-Youth Tra             59.45   3 
     32 Thompkins, Khari          01 07-Tnt Track             59.64   7 
     33 Provencal, Maya           01 10-Angel Fli             59.75   3 
     34 Seratte, Evann            01 09-Unattache           1:00.27   1 
     35 Gibbs, Kiona              02 10-Denver Li           1:00.31   4 
     36 Devers, Jasmine           01 11-Idaho Das           1:00.46   2 
     37 Greene, Brianna           01 05-Rdf Sagin           1:00.80   2 
     38 Cole, Kaitlyn             01 06-Gulf Coas           1:01.05   2 
     39 Davis, Cori               01 09-Unattache           1:01.28   6 
     40 Beumeler, Karlie          02 11-Idaho Das           1:01.48   6 
     41 Schmidt, Elizabeth        02 08-Eagles Wi           1:01.55   3 
     42 Light, Kirstin            02 15-Pacific C           1:02.28   4 
     43 Virdell, Maya             02 13-High Volt           1:02.46   5 
     44 Ahmadian, Shawdee         01 09-Hot Feet            1:02.64   5 
     45 Denton, Lauren            01 06-24-Unatta           1:02.75   7 
     46 Rentie, Ramiah            01 13-Thriller            1:02.88   3 
     47 Sluder, Shiloh            01 09-Cj Freedo           1:03.73   1 
     48 Ahmad, Fatimah            02 14-Umoja               1:05.65   4  1:05.641
     49 Bursch, Zoe               02 14-Castro Va           1:05.65   6  1:05.650
     50 Cox, Natalia              02 14-Umoja               1:07.43   7 
     -- Stevens, Lanisha          01 09-St. Louis               DNF   7 
     
    400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
         JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Harris, Kimberly          02 04-Jackrabbi             53.50  
      2 Johnson, Alysia           02 03-Bull City             53.86  
      3 Jaworski, Brooke          01 08-20-Unatta             54.01  
      4 Lear, Bailey              01 12-Destined              54.21  
      5 Price, Trinity            02 04-Atl Zoom              55.31  
      6 Covington, Mikeisha       01 07-16-Unatta             55.76  
      7 Willaims, Arius           01 12-North Tex             56.21  
      8 Euler, Lauren             02 04-Elite Spe             57.49  
     
    800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
         JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Brown, Sarriah            01 15-Southwest           2:16.41q  5 
      2 Collins, Liah             01 12-Team Ques           2:17.54q  2 
      3 Yoder, Alana              02 02-08-Unatta           2:17.87q  4 
      4 Sievert, Hope             01 05-17-Unatta           2:18.56q  2 
      5 Steele, Chantae           01 10-Colorado            2:18.92q  4 
      6 Juergens, Sadie           01 08-40-Unatta           2:19.32q  2 
      7 Kabongo, Nissi            01 12-Proskills           2:19.37q  4 
      8 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Need 4 Sp           2:19.47q  1 
      9 Anderson, Rachel          02 12-North Tex           2:19.67   5 
     10 Vermetten, Samantha       01 09-Nek Track           2:20.78   5 
     11 Buchert, Alexis           01 12-Bc Elite            2:20.96   3 
     12 Addy, Jackie              01 04-45-Unatta           2:20.97   2 
     13 Hill, Madelynn            01 09-Kc Fire T           2:21.20   1 
     14 Dorsey, Morgan            02 03-Fayettevi           2:22.00   3 
     15 Reddish, Sage             02 11-Mountain            2:22.19   4 
     16 Jacobs, Emerald           01 12-Tigers Yo           2:22.43   2 
     17 King, Shannon             01 10-Ric Rojas           2:23.05   4 
     18 Jetmore, Hadley           02 09-Hot Feet            2:23.50   3 
     19 Registre, Jahnile         02 04-Florida E           2:23.68   1 
     20 Vigil, Sophia             02 10-Glenwood            2:24.38   3 
     21 Crow, Christina           02 13-Speed Unl           2:25.14   2 
     22 Cornet, Jordan            02 14-3m Track            2:25.32   4 
     23 Seratte, Evann            01 09-Unattache           2:26.34   5 
     24 Wyatt, Jahmei             02 03-Firebirds           2:26.40   1 
     25 Beiter, Natlie            01 09-Kansas Fl           2:26.64   4 
     26 Hill, Jalyn               01 03-Ebenezer            2:27.00   5 
     27 Machado Aco, Nicte        01 02-Lancaster           2:27.01   1 
     28 Whitcomb, Maya            02 15-Los Angel           2:27.56   4 
     29 Tejeda-Correa, Glennys R  01 02-Lancaster           2:27.76   4 
     30 Jenkins, Jalyn            02 06-Rok Runni           2:27.78   2 
     31 Virdell, Maya             02 13-High Volt           2:28.40   5 
     32 Saddler, Reese            02 04-Jackrabbi           2:28.76   1 
     33 Newton, Katie             02 14-Oak Hill            2:29.29   5 
     34 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 03-Glenarden           2:29.54   5 
     35 Hupp, Emma                02 08-Kenosha P           2:30.68   3 
     36 Brown, Sophia             02 13-Flying AJ           2:31.25   5 
     37 Haecker, Rylee            01 08-Nebraska            2:32.13   3 
     38 Caldwell, Katie           01 15-Vegas Val           2:32.79   5 
     39 Wallace, Madigan          02 04-Major Imp           2:34.13   1 
     40 Hergenroeder, Olivia      02 15-Vegas Val           2:34.73   1 
     41 Jaworski, Rachel          02 08-20-Unatta           2:36.55   1 
     42 Brown, Myia               02 09-Central O           2:36.60   3 
     43 Graves, Abigail           02 09-Central O           2:36.80   2 
     44 Sherwood, Abigail         02 11-Mountain            2:36.90   4 
     45 Harris, Portia            02 06-River Cit           2:36.99   2 
     46 Horton, Gabrielle         01 07-Unattache           2:37.59   3 
     47 Pehlman, Lydia            01 09-Triple Th           2:38.87   1 
     48 Patrick, Jazlynn          01 06-Mississip           2:39.61   1 
     49 Stevens, Lanisha          01 09-St. Louis           2:45.42   5 
     50 LeDuff, Francie           01 06-Peak Perf           2:46.46   4 
     51 Turner, Tameron           02 06-Greater K           2:52.15   1 
     
    800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
         JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Need 4 Sp           2:17.22  
      2 Yoder, Alana              02 02-08-Unatta           2:17.78  
      3 Brown, Sarriah            01 15-Southwest           2:17.83  
      4 Kabongo, Nissi            01 12-Proskills           2:18.90  
      5 Steele, Chantae           01 10-Colorado            2:19.19  
      6 Collins, Liah             01 12-Team Ques           2:19.76  
      7 Juergens, Sadie           01 08-40-Unatta           2:21.01  
      8 Sievert, Hope             01 05-17-Unatta           2:23.63  
     
    1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
         JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Hill, Madelynn            01 09-Kc Fire T           4:47.47q  2 
      2 King, Shannon             01 10-Ric Rojas           4:47.91q  2 
      3 Addy, Jackie              01 04-45-Unatta           4:48.44q  2 
      4 Reddish, Sage             02 11-Mountain            4:48.59q  2 
      5 Jalal Jr, Oriana          02 14-Los Gatos           4:50.63q  3 
      6 Yoder, Alana              02 02-08-Unatta           4:52.14q  3 
      7 Gilliana, Ava             02 07-Calumet R           4:53.36q  1 
      8 Buchert, Alexis           01 12-Bc Elite            4:54.15q  2 
      9 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Need 4 Sp           4:56.06q  1 
     10 Royal, Ashlyn             02 12-South Aus           4:59.39q  3 
     11 Saddler, Reese            02 04-Jackrabbi           4:59.79q  2 
     12 DeMars, Faith             02 01-Spa City            5:00.14q  2 
     13 Giron, Fatima             01 07-Tnt Track           5:00.62   1 
     14 Brown, Sarriah            01 15-Southwest           5:01.04   1 
     15 Crow, Christina           02 13-Speed Unl           5:01.79   1 
     16 McClain, Tessa            02 01-02-Unatta           5:02.77   1 
     17 Vigil, Sophia             02 10-Glenwood            5:02.85   2 
     18 Cutler, Lillian           02 09-Kc Fire T           5:03.73   1 
     19 Miller, Bethany           01 08-Minnesota           5:03.95   3 
     20 Vermetten, Samantha       01 09-Nek Track           5:04.94   2 
     21 Bennett, Carley           01 10-Valor Tra           5:06.44   2 
     22 Bruestle, Elaine          02 15-Run 702             5:06.54   3 
     23 Jenkins, Jalyn            02 06-Rok Runni           5:08.13   2 
     24 LaDoux, Lexi              02 13-35-Unatta           5:08.38   3 
     25 Ledbetter, Savannah       02 04-45-Unatta           5:08.81   3 
     26 Straub, Katherine         01 12-Richmond            5:09.27   3 
     27 Stewart, Ambrynn          02 09-Ottawa Tr           5:10.21   2 
     28 Newton, Katie             02 14-Oak Hill            5:10.44   2 
     29 Shackell, Ava             01 13-Unattache           5:11.40   1 
     30 Perches, Marcela          02 10-El Paso W           5:11.74   3 
     31 Emerson, Alexandra        02 10-Denver Li           5:12.48   1 
     32 Hellyer, Kaylin           02 07-Tnt Track           5:13.08   3 
     33 Carey, Sadie              02 12-Mach 1 TC           5:14.38   1 
     34 Yonce, Kennedy            01 04-55-Unatta           5:14.81   2 
     35 Kreeger, Grace            02 09-Johnson C           5:17.10   3 
     36 Haecker, Rylee            01 08-Nebraska            5:17.95   1 
     37 Reppert, Margaux          02 03-Apex Trac           5:19.28   3 
     38 Lee, Sophia               01 08-40-Unatta           5:20.61   3 
     39 Iyengar, Annika           01 14-Los Gatos           5:20.62   1 
     40 Pehlman, Lydia            01 09-Triple Th           5:21.18   3 
     41 Billingsley, Audra        01 15-Southwest           5:22.20   1 
     42 Sherwood, Abigail         02 11-Mountain            5:22.28   2 
     43 Maass, Jamison            02 09-Triple Th           5:24.16   3 
     44 Heacock, Jordan           01 09-Jets Trac           5:25.16   1 
     45 Newsom, Madelyn           02 09-Golden Ea           5:31.15   2 
     46 Spiering, Emily           02 13-Spokane M           5:32.88   3 
     47 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 03-Glenarden           5:36.46   1 
     48 Horn, Caroline            01 06-Alabama E           5:48.15   1 
     49 Turner, Cearion           02 15-Pacific C           5:51.00   2 
     50 Loy, Sophia               01 06-Capitol T           5:55.20   1 
     51 Caldwell, Nautica         01 06-Massey Mi           6:23.76   2 
     
    1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
         JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Gilliana, Ava             02 07-Calumet R           4:38.81  
      2 Jalal Jr, Oriana          02 14-Los Gatos           4:39.52  
      3 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Need 4 Sp           4:41.21  
      4 Hill, Madelynn            01 09-Kc Fire T           4:41.84  
      5 Addy, Jackie              01 04-45-Unatta           4:44.52  
      6 Buchert, Alexis           01 12-Bc Elite            4:47.47  
      7 King, Shannon             01 10-Ric Rojas           4:50.24  
      8 Yoder, Alana              02 02-08-Unatta           4:50.82  
      9 Royal, Ashlyn             02 12-South Aus           4:51.65  
     10 DeMars, Faith             02 01-Spa City            4:54.72  
     11 Reddish, Sage             02 11-Mountain            5:00.45  
     12 Saddler, Reese            02 04-Jackrabbi           5:03.82  
     
    3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
         JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Princ, Autumn             01 09-Kansas Fl          10:22.55   2 
      2 Boyer, Jordyn             01 07-Calumet R          10:31.22   2 
      3 Vicens, Camila            02 12-Track Hou          10:35.83   2 
      4 Addy, Jackie              01 04-45-Unatta          10:37.31   2 
      5 Ochana, Melody            02 09-Olathe At          10:38.97   2 
      6 DeMars, Faith             02 01-Spa City           10:40.12   2 
      7 Oconnor, Mary             02 09-Johnson C          10:48.76   2 
      8 Mathis, Jordan            02 12-620 Runni          10:49.92   2 
      9 Cooper, Zoe               02 01-06-Unatta          10:51.64   2 
     10 Bruestle, Elaine          02 15-Run 702            10:59.81   2 
     11 Jenkins, Jalyn            02 06-Rok Runni          11:00.78   2 
     12 Vermetten, Samantha       01 09-Nek Track          11:05.78   2 
     13 Cortero, Jiana            01 14-Delta Lim          11:18.18   1 
     14 Ledbetter, Savannah       02 04-45-Unatta          11:21.10   1 
     15 Straub, Katherine         01 12-Richmond           11:31.99   2 
     16 Volkmer, Abby             01 08-Lincoln Y          11:34.31   2 
     17 Miller, Bethany           01 08-Minnesota          11:34.65   2 
     18 Harris, Paige             01 09-Kansas Fl          11:36.58   2 
     19 Skylstad, Olivia          02 01-Spa City           11:42.67   2 
     20 Krezmien, Sonya           02 02-04-Unatta          11:44.83   2 
     21 Carey, Sadie              02 12-Mach 1 TC          11:46.26   2 
     22 Nakamura, Miri            02 13-Speed Unl          11:47.58   2 
     23 Heacock, Jordan           01 09-Jets Trac          11:51.71   1 
     24 Sauceda, Hannah           01 12-Texas Tit          11:54.89   2 
     25 Newton, Katie             02 14-Oak Hill           12:04.16   1 
     26 Vander Meulen, Hannah     01 07-Chicagola          12:04.33   1 
     27 Lee, Sophia               01 08-40-Unatta          12:06.78   1 
     28 Behrens, Ella             01 07-Windy Cit          12:11.73   2 
     29 Baird, Kylee              02 15-Vegas Lig          12:12.48   1 
     30 Janicki, Meghan           02 01-Ocean Sta          12:16.83   1 
     31 Little, Meghan            01 03-13-Unatta          12:24.20   1 
     32 Spiering, Emily           02 13-Spokane M          12:36.31   1 
     33 Horn, Caroline            01 06-Alabama E          12:52.34   1 
     34 Pachev, Julia             02 11-Fast Runn          13:01.01   1 
     35 Leiser, Emily             02 03-13-Unatta          14:00.56   1 
     36 Schisler, Elizabeth       02 06-Alabama E          14:05.29   1 
     37 Caldwell, Nautica         01 06-Massey Mi          15:16.69   1 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
         JO Meet: J 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04-Full Throttle                 
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Hollis, Jayla             02 12-North Tex             14.24Q  1.1  6  14.237
      2 Richards, Indya           01 02-Maximum V             14.61Q  0.8  4 
      3 Lacy, Maya                01 04-Major Imp             14.65Q  0.6  3 
      4 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi         01 13-35-Unatta             14.78Q  1.1  2 
      5 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac             15.26Q  0.9  1 
      6 Steva, Peyton             01 08-Iowa Spee             15.42Q  0.9  5 
      7 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 13-Speed Unl             15.12Q  0.6  3 
      8 Walgrave, Taynian         01 08-Minnesota             15.22Q  1.1  6 
      9 Ness, Emelia              01 07-Vipers Tr             15.24Q  1.1  2 
     10 Lenton, Nicole            01 13-Xtreme Sp             15.34Q  0.9  1 
     11 Hudson, DeJae             01 09-Dashers T             15.43Q  0.9  5 
     12 Anderson, Char'davia      01 06-Mississip             15.52Q  0.8  4 
     13 Regular, Scout            02 09-Blues Tra             15.35q  0.9  1 
     14 Potts, Jazmyn             02 05-Northwest             15.36q  0.9  1 
     15 Oleksak, Erin             01 07-Tnt Track             15.54q  0.9  5  15.535
     16 Johnston, Kriste-Eleyson  02 03-Vector El             15.54q  0.6  3  15.537
     17 Davis, Shantavia          01 06-Spar Trac             15.56q  0.8  4 
     18 Ricks, Jessica            02 05-Pacesette             15.57q  0.9  5 
     19 Coleman, Jurnee           02 03-Charlotte             15.59q  1.1  2 
     20 Kunkler, Elysia           01 09-Okc Fuel              15.63q  1.1  6 
     21 Zink, Madilyn             02 11-Pocatello             15.69q  0.6  3 
     22 Jones, Liyah              01 03-Charlotte             15.70q  0.9  5 
     23 Moore, Ashley             02 15-Las Vegas             15.74q  0.9  1  15.734
     24 Wilborn, Diondra          02 10-Macktrack             15.74q  0.9  1  15.738
     25 McKie, Kaiya              02 09-The Doors             15.76   0.9  5 
     26 Newton, Jade              01 13-Step ur G             15.87   1.1  6 
     27 Kirkwood, Dylan           01 07-16-Unatta             15.93   1.1  2 
     28 Nesbitt, Amya             01 07-Warrior A             15.97   0.6  3  15.961
     29 Brown, Kameryn            02 10-Angel Fli             15.97   1.1  6  15.970
     30 Gordon, Samantha          02 10-32-Unatta             16.04   0.8  4 
     31 George, Savannah          02 02-New Jerse             16.14   1.1  2  16.131
     32 Madison, Briana           02 04-45-Unatta             16.14   1.1  6  16.140
     33 Hammond, Alexandra        01 09-Draft Pic             16.18   0.8  4 
     34 Merideth, Madison         02 09-Central O             16.19   1.1  6 
     35 Watkins, Simone           01 12-Unattache             16.25   0.8  4 
     36 Turner, Brea              01 09-The Doors             16.35   0.8  4 
     37 Sattlefield, Olivia       01 08-Bellevue              16.43   1.1  2 
     38 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho             16.49   0.9  1 
     39 Baciak, Sydney            02 02-Valley Sp             16.57   0.9  5 
     40 Palacio, Tuwani           01 15-Las Vegas             16.63   0.6  3 
     41 Chaney, A'Lena            01 15-Unattache             16.85   1.1  2 
     42 Jones, Kenna              01 11-Ymca Team             16.90   0.9  1 
     43 Henry, Gabrielle          01 14-3m Track              16.92   0.9  5 
     44 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das             16.99   1.1  6 
     45 Jones, Anna Dae           01 09-Excelerat             17.46   1.1  6 
     46 Chen, Roselene            01 14-Mission V             20.33   0.6  3 
     -- Jones, Jasmine            01 04-Atl Zoom                 DQ   0.9  5  Impeded Runner Ln3 1
     -- Ogundimu, Debra           02 04-Jackrabbi                DQ   0.8  4  Hands Violation
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
         JO Meet: J 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04-Full Throttle                 
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Hollis, Jayla             02 12-North Tex             14.48Q  1.2  3 
      2 Richards, Indya           01 02-Maximum V             14.63Q  2.1  2 
      3 Lacy, Maya                01 04-Major Imp             14.71Q  2.8  1 
      4 Potts, Jazmyn             02 05-Northwest             14.72Q  2.1  2 
      5 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi         01 13-35-Unatta             14.77Q  2.8  1 
      6 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 13-Speed Unl             14.86Q  1.2  3 
      7 Regular, Scout            02 09-Blues Tra             14.95q  1.2  3 
      8 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac             14.96q  2.1  2 
      9 Lenton, Nicole            01 13-Xtreme Sp             15.01   2.8  1 
     10 Walgrave, Taynian         01 08-Minnesota             15.04   2.1  2 
     11 Ness, Emelia              01 07-Vipers Tr             15.18   2.8  1 
     12 Oleksak, Erin             01 07-Tnt Track             15.24   2.8  1 
     13 Ricks, Jessica            02 05-Pacesette             15.25   1.2  3 
     14 Steva, Peyton             01 08-Iowa Spee             15.26   1.2  3 
     15 Hudson, DeJae             01 09-Dashers T             15.40   2.1  2 
     16 Kunkler, Elysia           01 09-Okc Fuel              15.45   2.1  2  15.447
     17 Coleman, Jurnee           02 03-Charlotte             15.45   1.2  3  15.448
     18 Anderson, Char'davia      01 06-Mississip             15.50   1.2  3  15.495
     19 Johnston, Kriste-Eleyson  02 03-Vector El             15.50   2.8  1  15.497
     20 Davis, Shantavia          01 06-Spar Trac             15.52   2.1  2 
     21 Zink, Madilyn             02 11-Pocatello             15.57   2.8  1 
     22 Jones, Liyah              01 03-Charlotte             15.61   2.8  1 
     23 Wilborn, Diondra          02 10-Macktrack             15.63   1.2  3 
     24 Moore, Ashley             02 15-Las Vegas             15.82   2.1  2 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
         JO Meet: J 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04-Full Throttle                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Hollis, Jayla             02 12-North Tex             14.20   1.7 
      2 Richards, Indya           01 02-Maximum V             14.49   1.7 
      3 Potts, Jazmyn             02 05-Northwest             14.71   1.7 
      4 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi         01 13-35-Unatta             14.75   1.7 
      5 Regular, Scout            02 09-Blues Tra             14.83   1.7 
      6 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac             14.85   1.7 
      7 Lacy, Maya                01 04-Major Imp             14.88   1.7 
      8 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 13-Speed Unl             14.89   1.7 
     
    400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
         JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jones, Jasmine            01 04-Atl Zoom            1:03.21q  7 
      2 Watson, Vanessa           01 02-Maximum V           1:03.80q  5 
      3 Davis, Cori               01 09-Unattache           1:04.72q  7 
      4 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac           1:04.76q  6 
      5 Martin, Kyndal            01 13-Jc Spirit           1:04.81q  6 
      6 Ness, Emelia              01 07-Vipers Tr           1:04.82q  6 
      7 Gordon, Samantha          02 10-32-Unatta           1:04.91q  5 
      8 Boastick, Kynzee          01 07-Trackmysp           1:05.05q  1 
      9 Coleman, Nimeesha         02 03-Charlotte           1:05.44   4 
     10 Kirkwood, Dylan           01 07-16-Unatta           1:05.75   3 
     11 Waters, Emmaya            01 03-Bull City           1:05.87   2 
     12 House, Paityn             01 04-Rss Athle           1:05.99   4 
     13 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das           1:06.11   2 
     14 Watson, Kayla             01 12-Gulf Coas           1:06.28   7 
     15 Guest, Regina             02 13-Speed Unl           1:06.57   1 
     16 Jeter, Destini            02 12-North Tex           1:06.63   3 
     17 Bullard, Gabrielle        01 08-Iowa Spee           1:06.65   3 
     18 Richardson, Zoie          01 07-Tnt Track           1:07.05   2 
     19 Rodgers, Jaylyn           02 06-Youth Tra           1:07.18   6 
     20 Carter, Emerald           01 12-Northwest           1:07.33   5 
     21 Monson, Jordan            01 07-Indiana T           1:07.49   4 
     22 Turner, Kaylyn            01 06-Mississip           1:07.53   6 
     23 Arrington, Jacqueline     02 12-Texas Sto           1:07.56   7 
     24 Zayid, Akenti             01 04-Drive Pha           1:08.06   1 
     25 Missiaen, Elizabeth       01 08-20-Unatta           1:08.61   5 
     26 Potts, Jazmyn             02 05-Northwest           1:09.12   1 
     27 Dayton, Audrey            01 15-Southwest           1:09.17   3 
     28 Newton, Jade              01 13-Step ur G           1:09.19   2 
     29 Lewis, Ja'Nia             01 09-Missouri            1:09.23   5 
     30 Mcmiller-rashall, Laurry  02 12-Zoom Hous           1:09.76   6 
     31 Lenton, Nicole            01 13-Xtreme Sp           1:09.85   1 
     32 Smith, Tiara              01 09-Track & F           1:10.65   2 
     33 Coffey, Preslie           02 10-Parker Pa           1:10.69   4 
     34 Brown, Kharonay           02 02-Judah Eli           1:10.74   2 
     35 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi         01 13-35-Unatta           1:11.46   7 
     36 Cornet, Jordan            02 14-3m Track            1:11.48   4 
     37 Hupp, Emma                02 08-Kenosha P           1:11.63   7 
     38 Middleton, Maggie         01 09-Nek Track           1:12.39   6 
     39 Henry, Gabrielle          01 14-3m Track            1:12.55   3 
     40 Jones, Anna Dae           01 09-Excelerat           1:12.83   6 
     41 Davis, Shantavia          01 06-Spar Trac           1:13.73   1 
     42 Williams, Octavia         02 09-St. Louis           1:13.92   7 
     43 Lawry, Hailey             01 10-Nx Level            1:13.97   5 
     44 Palacio, Tuwani           01 15-Las Vegas           1:14.25   1 
     45 Arkin, Violet             02 08-Eagles Wi           1:15.64   1 
     46 Varriale, Breanna         01 09-Nek Track           1:15.82   4 
     47 Walter, Peyton            01 09-Central O           1:16.07   3 
     48 Gaddis, Emory             02 11-Idaho Das           1:16.35   4 
     49 Wright, Miraya            01 09-Dashers T           1:17.06   5 
     50 Arroyo, Alexys            01 15-Vegas Val           1:17.45   3 
     51 Ahmad, Fatimah            02 14-Umoja               1:17.62   2 
     52 Oswald-Burrell, Mia       02 15-Pasadena            1:23.94   5 
     
    400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
         JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jones, Jasmine            01 04-Atl Zoom            1:00.67  
      2 Watson, Vanessa           01 02-Maximum V           1:00.81  
      3 Martin, Kyndal            01 13-Jc Spirit           1:03.95  
      4 Boastick, Kynzee          01 07-Trackmysp           1:04.22  
      5 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac           1:05.13  
      6 Ness, Emelia              01 07-Vipers Tr           1:05.60  
      7 Davis, Cori               01 09-Unattache           1:05.84  
      8 Gordon, Samantha          02 10-32-Unatta           1:06.35  
     
    2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
         JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 DeMars, Faith             02 01-Spa City            7:17.80   2 
      2 Kurfman, Lydia            01 07-Unattache           7:22.03   2 
      3 Hill, Madelynn            01 09-Kc Fire T           7:23.15   2 
      4 Vicens, Camila            02 12-Track Hou           7:23.97   2 
      5 Boyer, Jordyn             01 07-Calumet R           7:32.43   2 
      6 Juedemann, Abigail        01 09-22-Unatta           7:42.06   2 
      7 Lee, Darian               01 14-Los Gatos           7:46.62   2 
      8 Mayhew, Alyssa            01 07-Wolf Pack           7:54.83   2 
      9 Ochana, Melody            02 09-Olathe At           8:05.07   2 
     10 Dillard, Hannah           01 12-Central T           8:08.69   2 
     11 Soles, Dusty              01 12-Texas Tit           8:17.16   1 
     12 Strickland, Emma          02 03-Lightning           8:19.48   2 
     13 Skylstad, Olivia          02 01-Spa City            8:20.11   2 
     14 Holly, Dawsen             02 12-Central T           8:22.75   2 
     15 Maass, Jamison            02 09-Triple Th           8:23.05   1 
     16 Pehlman, Lydia            01 09-Triple Th           8:24.34   2 
     17 Janicki, Meghan           02 01-Ocean Sta           8:28.79   1 
     18 Volkmer, Abby             01 08-Lincoln Y           8:28.86   2 
     19 Laska, Tessa              01 08-Minnesota           8:30.58   1 
     20 Jaworski, Rachel          02 08-20-Unatta           8:31.62   1 
     21 Talavera, Kayhla          02 10-El Paso P           8:31.76   1 
     22 Kreeger, Grace            02 09-Johnson C           8:39.36   1 
     23 Scarpa, Marie             02 02-Greensbur           8:41.72   1 
     24 Peele, Madison            01 04-14-Unatta           9:03.51   1 
     25 Montgomery, Madelyn       01 09-Ottawa Tr           9:13.06   2 
     26 Hannah, Skylar            01 08-40-Unatta           9:20.01   1 
     27 Roberts, Hailey           02 13-Thriller            9:23.41   1 
     28 Allen, Mackenzie          02 13-35-Unatta           9:33.91   1 
     29 Siefert, Charis           02 07-Body in T           9:54.71   1 
     30 Middleton, Maggie         01 09-Nek Track          10:04.27   1 
     31 Mamros, Alexandria        02 08-Mississip          10:28.18   1 
     32 Small, Sarah Beth         02 04-Florence           11:39.61   1 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
         JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                           K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 04-Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            46.24Q  2 
         1) Carithers, Kennedie 01          2) Jones, Jasmine 01              
         3) Price, Trinity 02               4) Rossum, Alexa 01               
      2 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    46.57Q  3 
         1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Hollis, Jayla 02               
         3) Stewart, Sydnee 02              4) Beal, Sierra 02                
      3 12-Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                        46.94Q  1 
         1) Henderson, Lilan 01             2) Perry, Jordan 01               
         3) Sims, Nia 01                    4) Green, Nayomie 02              
      4 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   47.06Q  4 
         1) Armstead, Phoenix 01            2) Harris, Kimberly 02            
         3) Whitehead, Kyleeyah 01          4) Williams, Leighan 01           
      5 04-Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'A'                    47.44Q  5 
         1) Hollie, Jaela 01                2) Ugarte, Amaya 02               
         3) Registre, Jahnile 02            4) Townsend, Janiyah 01           
      6 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   46.99q  1 
         1) Andrews, Tia 01                 2) Randle, Tianna 01              
         3) Robinson, Mari 01               4) Collins, Kailei 01             
      7 07-Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                     47.19q  3 
         1) Tommy, Ayanna 01                2) Knight, Alexis 01              
         3) Gilling, Taylor 01              4) Thompkins, Khari 01            
      8 13-Xtreme Speed  'A'                                  47.91q  3 
         1) Henderson, Bonet 01             2) Williams, Makayla 02           
         3) Lenton, Nicole 01               4) Johnson, Christal 01           
      9 06-River Cities Track  'A'                            47.95q  2 
         1) Hooks, Kamrin 01                2) Harrison, Kayla 01             
         3) Washington, Dreunna 01          4) Harvey, Shandria 01            
     10 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'B'                    48.33   2 
         1) Willaims, Arius 01              2) Kennedy, Heaven 02             
         3) Jeter, Destini 02               4) Moore, Jasmine 01              
     11 09-St. Louis Express Track  'A'                       48.44   5 
         1) Clines, Olivia 02               2) Dorsey, Chaya 02               
         3) Page, Maleah 01                 4) Frank, Danielle 01             
     12 07-1ne Motion Athletic Corp. (  'A'                   48.47   1 
         1) Watts, Hope 01                  2) Hicks, Seven 01                
         3) Earl, Erin 01                   4) Pauli, Kiara 01                
     13 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                             48.72   3 
         1) Coleman, Jurnee 02              2) Jones, Liyah 01                
         3) Evans, Na'Zyia 01               4) Page, Za'Nya 01                
     14 07-Vipers Track  'A'                                  48.95   3 
         1) Ness, Emelia 01                 2) Combs, Dasauna 01              
         3) Lieb, Mattie 02                 4) Pettigrew, Keygan 01           
     15 13-Step ur Game Up  'A'                               49.20   1  49.199
         1) Reed, Reagan 01                 2) Newton, Jade 01                
         3) Grant- William, Ruth 01         4) Hickey, Alysah 01              
     16 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                           49.20   2  49.200
         1) Ruffalo, Macy 01                2) Wagoner, Peyton 02             
         3) Ahmadian, Shawdee 01            4) Davis, Jada 01                 
     17 09-Dashers Track Club  'A'                            49.56   5 
         1) Bacon, Breonni 01               2) Chalmers, Carina 02            
         3) Collins, Sunnie 01              4) Searcy, Kelvi 01               
     18 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                            49.57   4 
         1) Martin, Alexis 01               2) Gnoumou, Deborah 02            
         3) Elegan, Ever 01                 4) Wright, Taylor 01              
     19 11-Idaho Dash Track  'A'                              49.60   1 
         1) Devers, Jasmine 01              2) Clarkwhite, Avery 01           
         3) Rede, Cheyanne 01               4) Byrd, Ashanti 02               
     20 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                   49.93   4 
         1) Allen, Samaria 01               2) Grant, Nia 01                  
         3) Mayfield, Marisa 02             4) Pringle, Jordan 01             
     21 09-The Doors  'A'                                     50.07   2 
         1) North, Lauren 02                2) North, Leah 02                 
         3) Turner, Brea 01                 4) Witherspoon, Da'Shanae 01      
     22 13-Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                         50.22   5 
         1) Van Horne, Alexis 01            2) Kuntz, Samiah 02               
         3) Thornburg, Jaela 02             4) Duke, La Trouchka 02           
     23 05-Rdf Saginaw Valley  'A'                            50.47   5 
         1) Benton, Brenea 01               2) Greene, Brianna 01             
         3) Smith, Tunisia 02               4) Williams, Payton 01            
     24 03-Greensboro Champions  'A'                          50.69   4 
         1) Urey, Tikita 01                 2) Featherson, Amber 02           
         3) Mial, Ariel 01                  4) Jacobs, Nia 01                 
     25 11-Idaho Dash Track  'B'                              50.72   4 
         1) Teater, Kennidy 01              2) Branson, Keelie 02             
         3) Arruda, Liahna 02               4) Fink, Laurell 01               
     26 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                     50.77   3 
         1) Light, Kirstin 02               2) Brown, Kalea 02                
         3) Lindsey, Kennedy 02             4) Raymundo-Link, Maraian 01      
     27 08-N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                            50.82   3 
         1) Gbetanou, Daniella 02           2) Moreland, LeOndra 01           
         3) Muhammad, Sumayyah 01           4) Russell-Brown, Aniah 02        
     28 09-Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                            51.03   4 
         1) Pierson, Erris 01               2) Lee, Lenetta 01                
         3) Dukes, Jourdan 02               4) Jones, Anna Dae 01             
     29 06-Mississippi Heat Track  'A'                        51.83   2 
         1) Barnes, Ashley 02               2) Anderson, Char'davia 01        
         3) Swartz, Destiny 01              4) Wilkerson, Kiarra 01           
     30 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                  52.08   1 
         1) Phillips, Kya 01                2) Schmidt, Elizabeth 02          
         3) Senaphanh, Linda 01             4) Arkin, Violet 02               
     31 09-Team Believe Track & Field  'A'                    53.05   5 
         1) Bradley King, Miracle 01        2) Mayberry, Miyah 01             
         3) Mutcherson, Endea 02            4) Baston, Ariyonna 01            
     32 09-Kansas Elite Track  'A'                            53.46   1 
         1) Kitchen, Ahonesty 02            2) Castle, Camisha 01             
         3) Hadley, Tia 01                  4) Lowe, Destinee 01              
     -- 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                                  FS   4 
         1) Harris, Lauryn 01               2) Ofotan, Jewel 01               
         3) Dyer, Danielle 01               4) Johnson, Taylor 01             
     -- 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                               DQ   4  Zone Violation  3X
         1) Mays, Kayla 02                  2) Warren, As'huna 02             
         3) Caldwell, Nautica 01            4) Singleton, Zaria 01            
     -- 11-Idaho Dash Track  'C'                                 DQ   5  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Beumeler, Karlie 02             2) Del Fierro, Alexandra-marie 02 
         3) Gaddis, Emory 02                4) Nixon, Julia 01                
     -- 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                               DQ   2  Zone Violation
         1) Jackson, Zhania 01              2) Ewing, Shadiya 02              
         3) Johnson, Zakiya 01              4) Zebulun, Yahzuri 01            
     -- 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'                      DQ   3  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Rodgers, Jaylyn 02              2) Lamar, Alashley 02             
         3) Coleman, Tamia 02               4) Ousley, Deajanette 02          
     -- 09-Okmulgee Track Club  'A'                              DQ   1  Zone Violation
         1) James, Morgan 02                2) Harris, Brianna 02             
         3) Rice, Dezairaye 01              4) Richardson, Keara 02           
     -- 12-Tigers Youth Track  'A'                               DQ   5  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Jacobs, Emerald 01              2) Matthews, Amiya 01             
         3) Williams, Darnee 01             4) Miller, Cydni 01               
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
         JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                           K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 04-Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            45.61  
         1) Carithers, Kennedie 01          2) Jones, Jasmine 01              
         3) Price, Trinity 02               4) Rossum, Alexa 01               
      2 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    45.69  
         1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Hollis, Jayla 02               
         3) Stewart, Sydnee 02              4) Beal, Sierra 02                
      3 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   46.30  
         1) Andrews, Tia 01                 2) Randle, Tianna 01              
         3) Robinson, Mari 01               4) Collins, Kailei 01             
      4 12-Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                        46.35  
         1) Henderson, Lilan 01             2) Perry, Jordan 01               
         3) Sims, Nia 01                    4) Green, Nayomie 02              
      5 07-Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                     47.32  
         1) Tommy, Ayanna 01                2) Knight, Alexis 01              
         3) Gilling, Taylor 01              4) Thompkins, Khari 01            
      6 13-Xtreme Speed  'A'                                  47.96  
         1) Henderson, Bonet 01             2) Williams, Makayla 02           
         3) Lenton, Nicole 01               4) Johnson, Christal 01           
      7 06-River Cities Track  'A'                            48.14  
         1) Hooks, Kamrin 01                2) Harrison, Kayla 01             
         3) Washington, Dreunna 01          4) Harvey, Shandria 01            
      8 04-Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'A'                    48.63  
         1) Hollie, Jaela 01                2) Mitchell, Rikiya 01            
         3) Registre, Jahnile 02            4) Townsend, Janiyah 01           
     -- 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                      DQ  
         1) Armstead, Phoenix 01            2) Harris, Kimberly 02            
         3) Whitehead, Kyleeyah 01          4) Williams, Leighan 01           
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                             Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
         JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                             Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  3:46.29q  3 
         1) Effiong, Rosaline 01            2) Willaims, Arius 01             
         3) Griffin, JaEra 02               4) Hollis, Jayla 02               
      2 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             3:53.73q  1 
         1) Thomas, Jazmine 01              2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
         3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Hall, Shaniya 01               
      3 12-Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                      3:53.85q  5 
         1) Goree, Jemia 01                 2) Sims, Nia 01                   
         3) Carter, Emerald 01              4) Williams, Annika 01            
      4 12-Tigers Youth Track  'A'                          3:54.80q  4 
         1) Matthews, Amiya 01              2) Jacobs, Emerald 01             
         3) Miller, Cydni 01                4) Williams, Darnee 01            
      5 07-Zephyrs Track  'A'                               3:56.23q  2 
         1) Barnes, Amaiya 02               2) Roberts, Tesa 02               
         3) Brent, Kimberly 01              4) Campbell, Jayla 01             
      6 07-Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   3:57.21q  4 
         1) Richardson, Zoie 01             2) Knight, Alexis 01              
         3) Watts, Keely 02                 4) Thompkins, Khari 01            
      7 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 3:57.34q  2 
         1) Phillips, Lindsey 02            2) Beaird, Rebeca 01              
         3) Oguejiofor, Wonders 02          4) Arinze, Irene 02               
      8 04-Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'A'                  3:59.58q  4 
         1) Mitchell, Rikiya 01             2) Hollie, Jaela 01               
         3) Registre, Jahnile 02            4) Townsend, Janiyah 01           
      9 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                           4:00.05   2 
         1) Page, Za'Nya 01                 2) Strother, Carson 01            
         3) Jones, Liyah 01                 4) Coleman, Nimeesha 02           
     10 07-Vipers Track  'A'                                4:01.35   5 
         1) Ness, Emelia 01                 2) Pettigrew, Keygan 01           
         3) Combs, Dasauna 01               4) Lieb, Mattie 02                
     11 04-Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                          4:02.33   1 
         1) Fair, Chloe 01                  2) Ferguson, Tahlia 01            
         3) Pedro, Kennedy 02               4) Carithers, Kennedie 01         
     12 03-Mvp League  'A'                                  4:02.71   3 
         1) Cunningham, Dominique 02        2) Riley, Jana 02                 
         3) Nagbe, Pearl 01                 4) Boggan, Alexa 02               
     13 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                          4:03.08   3 
         1) Iwu, Zoe 01                     2) Scott, Kelsey 01               
         3) Franklin, Alexandria 01         4) Ortiz-Marquez, Vania 01        
     14 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          4:03.28   1 
         1) Martin, Alexis 01               2) Gnoumou, Deborah 02            
         3) Wyatt, Jahmei 02                4) Elegan, Ever 01                
     15 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:03.70   4 
         1) Brown, Kalea 02                 2) Booker, Rayann 02              
         3) Light, Kirstin 02               4) Lindsey, Kennedy 02            
     16 06-River Cities Track  'A'                          4:03.76   5 
         1) Hooks, Kamrin 01                2) Harris, Alexus 02              
         3) Washington, Dreunna 01          4) Harrison, Kayla 01             
     17 13-Xtreme Speed  'A'                                4:05.32   5 
         1) Williams, Makayla 02            2) Robinson, Jessica 02           
         3) Smith, Charisma 01              4) Johnson, Christal 01           
     18 09-St. Louis Express Track  'A'                     4:06.49   1 
         1) Clines, Olivia 02               2) Dorsey, Chaya 02               
         3) Frank, Danielle 01              4) Martin, Sidney 02              
     19 11-Idaho Dash Track  'A'                            4:07.74   3 
         1) Nixon, Julia 01                 2) Devers, Jasmine 01             
         3) Beumeler, Karlie 02             4) Byrd, Ashanti 02               
     20 04-D.C. Express Track  'A'                          4:08.27   5 
         1) Bryant, Jaydan 01               2) Gordon, Madison 02             
         3) Hoe, Esther 01                  4) McDowell, Faith 01             
     21 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:08.63   2 
         1) Ganashamoorthy, Hannah 02       2) Davis, Thayer 01               
         3) Crow, Christina 02              4) Guest, Regina 02               
     22 02-Lancaster City  'A'                              4:09.60   3 
         1) Manning, Stenid 02              2) Machado Aco, Nicte 01          
         3) Tejeda-Correa, Glennys Rachelle 4) Davis, Peyton 02               
     23 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:12.48   3 
         1) Berger, Emily 01                2) Herrmann, Mckenna 02           
         3) Phillips, Kya 01                4) Schmidt, Elizabeth 02          
     24 15-Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                      4:15.20   5 
         1) Billingsley, Audra 01           2) Brown, Sarriah 01              
         3) Dayton, Audrey 01               4) Edwards, Makaila 01            
     25 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 4:16.19   1 
         1) Mayfield, Marisa 02             2) Grant, Nia 01                  
         3) Allen, Samaria 01               4) Pringle, Jordan 01             
     26 09-The Doors  'A'                                   4:17.64   4 
         1) Cleaver, Dakota 02              2) Henry, Torri 02                
         3) Corley, Ciara 01                4) Witherspoon, Da'Shanae 01      
     27 10-Nx Level Track  'A'                              4:20.80   1 
         1) Cave, Emillia 02                2) Trimble, Aubree 01             
         3) Bockmiller, Savannah 01         4) Lawry, Hailey 01               
     28 01-Hall's Express II Track  'A'                     4:22.51   2 
         1) Blackheart, Jada 01             2) Moncion Allen, Glory 02        
         3) Smith, Zafara 02                4) Wilson, Denai 01               
     29 09-Nek Track Club  'A'                              4:24.76   1 
         1) Cookson, Ashley 01              2) Middleton, Maggie 01           
         3) North, Margaret Grace 02        4) Bauer, Kyra 01                 
     30 13-Xtreme Speed  'B'                                4:26.16   3 
         1) Shears, Sidney 01               2) Mathews, Makayla 01            
         3) Gonzalez, Alyssa 01             4) Brown, Juliana 01              
     31 11-Idaho Dash Track  'B'                            4:29.31   5 
         1) Rede, Cheyanne 01               2) Del Fierro, Alexandra-marie 02 
         3) Gaddis, Emory 02                4) Arruda, Liahna 02              
     32 09-Okmulgee Track Club  'A'                         4:35.29   4 
         1) Rice, Dezairaye 01              2) Harris, Brianna 02             
         3) James, Morgan 02                4) Richardson, Keara 02           
     33 09-Team Believe Track & Field  'A'                  4:40.00   5 
         1) Baston, Ariyonna 01             2) Bradley King, Miracle 01       
         3) Mutcherson, Endea 02            4) Mayberry, Miyah 01             
     34 13-Thriller Track & Field  'A'                      4:41.73   2 
         1) Rentie, Ramiah 01               2) Haynes, Hannah 02              
         3) Roberts, Hailey 02              4) Fortado, Lucia 01              
     35 09-Cj Freedom  'A'                                  4:47.76   4 
         1) Fitzpatrick, Destiny 02         2) Renfro, Avery 02               
         3) Sluder, Alexandria 01           4) Sluder, Shiloh 01              
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                             Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
         JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                             Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  3:41.65  
         1) Jeter, Destini 02               2) Willaims, Arius 01             
         3) Griffin, JaEra 02               4) Hollis, Jayla 02               
      2 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             3:45.99  
         1) Thomas, Jazmine 01              2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
         3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Hall, Shaniya 01               
      3 12-Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                      3:51.93  
         1) Goree, Jemia 01                 2) Sims, Nia 01                   
         3) Carter, Emerald 01              4) Williams, Annika 01            
      4 07-Zephyrs Track  'A'                               3:52.41  
         1) Barnes, Amaiya 02               2) White, Akela 02                
         3) Brent, Kimberly 01              4) Campbell, Jayla 01             
      5 12-Tigers Youth Track  'A'                          3:52.69  
         1) Matthews, Amiya 01              2) Jacobs, Emerald 01             
         3) Miller, Cydni 01                4) Williams, Darnee 01            
      6 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 3:52.74  
         1) Phillips, Lindsey 02            2) Beaird, Rebeca 01              
         3) Oguejiofor, Wonders 02          4) Arinze, Irene 02               
      7 07-Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   3:58.36  
         1) Richardson, Zoie 01             2) Knight, Alexis 01              
         3) Watts, Keely 02                 4) Thompkins, Khari 01            
      8 04-Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'A'                  3:59.92  
         1) Mitchell, Rikiya 01             2) Hollie, Jaela 01               
         3) Registre, Jahnile 02            4) Ugarte, Amaya 02               
     
    4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                             D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
         JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                             D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
        Team                                                 Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 9:39.18   2 
         1) Wafer-Randle, Kiarra 02         2) Oguejiofor, Wonders 02         
         3) Beaird, Rebeca 01               4) Phillips, Lindsey 02           
      2 09-Johnson County Comets Track  'A'                 9:41.60   2 
         1) Moore, Katherine 02             2) Kreeger, Grace 02              
         3) Martin, Anna 01                 4) Sovereign, Olivia 01           
      3 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                          9:48.74   2 
         1) Iwu, Zoe 01                     2) Ortiz-Marquez, Vania 01        
         3) Scott, Kelsey 01                4) Tolkinen, Olivia 01            
      4 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:49.07   2 
         1) Bartlett, Clara 02              2) Harris, Paige 01               
         3) Princ, Autumn 01                4) Beiter, Natlie 01              
      5 14-Los Gatos  'A'                                   9:53.48   2 
         1) Iyengar, Annika 01              2) Jalal Jr, Oriana 02            
         3) Lee, Darian 01                  4) Paylor, Annika 01              
      6 02-Lancaster City  'A'                              9:59.07   2 
         1) Machado Aco, Nicte 01           2) Ayana, Elili 02                
         3) Manning, Stenid 02              4) Tejeda-Correa, Glennys Rachelle
      7 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                         9:59.59   1 
         1) Jetmore, Hadley 02              2) Seratte, Evann 01              
         3) Mayer, Michelle 02              4) Parson, Audrey 02              
      8 12-Proskills  'A'                                  10:00.60   2 
         1) Grinde, Suzanne 02              2) Kabongo, Nissi 01              
         3) Hagadorn, Morgan 02             4) Ahmadi, Sarah 01               
      9 12-Tigers Youth Track  'A'                         10:09.10   2 
         1) Jacobs, Emerald 01              2) Johnson, Ayanna 01             
         3) Matthews, Amiya 01              4) Gentle, Zoe 01                 
     10 08-Minnesota Speed  'A'                            10:18.59   1 
         1) Robinson, Grace 02              2) Miller, Bethany 01             
         3) Stach, Mallory 01               4) Laska, Tessa 01                
     11 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                  10:24.60   1 
         1) Lindsey, Kennedy 02             2) Light, Kirstin 02              
         3) Brown, Kalea 02                 4) Turner, Cearion 02             
     12 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                10:26.57   2 
         1) Campassi, Shelby 02             2) Mims, Mykayla 02               
         3) Beaird, Erica 01                4) Arinze, Irene 02               
     13 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                10:31.04   1 
         1) Dhillon, Aditi 01               2) Saddler, Reese 02              
         3) Dudley, Mikayla 02              4) Sapp, Nyla 02                  
     14 03-Apex Track  'A'                                 10:31.23   2 
         1) Gerson, Jennifer 02             2) Harpel, Anna 02                
         3) Reppert, Margaux 02             4) Snyder, Maya 02                
     15 09-Nek Track Club  'A'                             10:33.09   1 
         1) Vermetten, Samantha 01          2) North, Margaret Grace 02       
         3) Varriale, Breanna 01            4) Middleton, Maggie 01           
     16 10-Nx Level Track  'A'                             10:51.12   1 
         1) Cave, Emillia 02                2) Bockmiller, Savannah 01        
         3) Trimble, Aubree 01              4) Lawry, Hailey 01               
     -- 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                               DQ   1  Baton Infraction
         1) Gnoumou, Deborah 02             2) Elegan, Ever 01                
         3) Lorfils, Antoinette 01          4) Wyatt, Jahmei 02               
     
    High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1.83m                                                          
         JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest             1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Hickey, Alysah            01 13-Step ur G             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Davis, Taylor             01 06-Spar Trac            J1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      4 Munoz, Daniella           02 12-Kangaroo              1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Wright, Taylor            01 03-Firebirds            J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Hayes, Julia              01 13-Legacy Tr            J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      7 Bryant, Claire            01 12-Houston C            J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Ugarte, Amaya             02 04-Florida E             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Hodges, Jania             02 04-E-1 Track             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Bowden, Angel             02 03-Triangle              1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Cassels, Holly            02 04-Bta Track             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     12 Masten, Riley             02 10-Olympia T            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Dendy, Kamiya             02 04-55-Unatta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Righter, Madeline         01 09-Unattache            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     15 Daun, Grace               01 07-Tnt Track            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     16 Johnson, Zoe              01 11-Ymca Team            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     17 Henderson, Grace          02 02-Valley Sp             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     17 Dusselier, Ellie          02 09-Hot Feet              1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
     19 Corley, Ciara             01 09-The Doors            J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Newell, Dasia             01 03-Ebenezer             J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     21 Cangilla, Sydney          02 07-Jump High            J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
          PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     22 Hooton, Makenzie          01 09-Pure Tale             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     22 Hill, Alaya               01 13-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    P  XXX 
     22 O'Connor, Abby            01 09-22-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     22 Myrick, Madison           01 07-Maximum Q             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O    O  XXX 
     22 McDaniel, Kendall         02 04-Jackrabbi             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O    O  XXX 
     27 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann          02 15-Falcon Tr            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     27 Thomas, Loren             01 09-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     29 Baciak, Sydney            02 02-Valley Sp            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
     29 Elischer, Sarah           02 07-Tnt Track            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
     31 Raymundo-Link, Maraian    01 15-Pacific C             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP    O  XXX 
     31 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O  XXX 
     31 Bishop, Kylie             02 10-Desert Su             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O  XXX 
     31 Bennett, Nkyya            02 06-Youth Tra             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O  XXX 
     35 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O   XO  XXX 
     36 Tucker, Ayanna            02 02-Willis/Ca            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     36 Blake, Allura             01 02-Lancaster            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     38 Maughmer, Lexi            01 09-Central O             1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.40 1.45 
            O  XXX 
     39 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.40 1.45 
           XO  XXX 
     40 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.40 1.45 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Wilson, Anika             01 13-Tahoma Tr                NH            
         1.40 1.45 
          PPP  XXX 
     -- Wright, Azaria            02 06-Alabama H                NH            
         1.40 
          XXX 
     
    Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
         JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Manson, Mia               02 10-Superior              4.07mN  13-04.25 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.07 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO 
      2 Peters, Isabelle          02 09-Unattache             3.85m   12-07.50 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Arbiv, Ariel              01 04-Pole Vaul             3.70m   12-01.50 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Fabry, Olivia             01 08-20-Unatta             3.55m   11-07.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
      5 Gignilliat, MacKenzie     01 04-Pole Vaul            J3.55m   11-07.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      6 Brandon, Landis           02 07-Vipers Tr             3.40m   11-01.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      6 Jetmore, Hadley           02 09-Hot Feet              3.40m   11-01.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 McConnell, Samara         01 10-Huron Ath            J3.40m   11-01.75 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Garrett, Jaidyn           02 08-29-Unatta            J3.40m   11-01.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     10 Ward, Rachael             01 02-04-Unatta            J3.40m   11-01.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     11 Zimmerman, Joey           01 12-43-Unatta             3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
     12 Sheppard-Moore, Samantha  02 14-Raise the            J3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
     13 Worthington, Kelsey       01 04-Pole Vaul            J3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
     14 Gatermann, Claire         01 07-Jump High             3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     15 Salemme, Adrienne         01 07-Columbus             J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
     16 Verheyden, Elizabeth      02 13-37-Unatta            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     16 Wills, Deja               01 12-Club Vaul            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P    P   XO  XXX 
     18 Johnstone, Madyson        01 10-Above The            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
     18 Deutsch, Kaitlyn          01 07-Unattache            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Baker, Isabella           01 06-Peak Athl            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
     21 Piper, Montana            02 12-Texas Gul            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     22 Obrien, Choying           01 10-Above The            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     22 Gardner, Jessica          01 08-29-Unatta            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     22 Perry, Carol Ann          02 02-Eye Catch            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     25 Trahan, Karlyn            02 06-New Heigh             2.95m    9-08.00 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
            P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
     26 Preissler, Hannah         02 08-29-Unatta            J2.95m    9-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     27 Ricks, Karissa            01 08-30-Unatta            J2.95m    9-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
            P    P  XXO  XXX 
     28 Greene, Molly             01 09-Unattache            J2.95m    9-08.00 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
            P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     29 Sabo, Clara               02 06-Port City             2.80m    9-02.25 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
            P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     30 Banker, Logan             02 09-Unattache            J2.80m    9-02.25 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
            P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     31 Guidry, Lauralee          02 06-New Heigh             2.65m    8-08.25 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
     32 Meaders, Zoi              02 15-Chino Pum            J2.65m    8-08.25 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
           XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
     33 Watson, Michelle          02 02-Roselle R             2.50m    8-02.50 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     33 McCann, Kaelyn            01 15-Vaulter C             2.50m    8-02.50 
         2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
     -- Edstrom, Ina              01 12-43-Unatta                NH            
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     -- North, Margaret Grace     02 09-Nek Track                NH            
         2.20 
          XXX 
     
    Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
         JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 02-Maximum V             6.68mN  0.7  21-11.00 
         6.04m(0.7) 5.91m(-0.3) 6.68m(0.7) 5.80m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.5) 6.33m(-1.1)
      2 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest             5.94m  -0.8  19-06.00 
         5.70m(-0.2) 5.84m(-0.4) 5.62m(-0.1) 5.94m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.8) 5.79m(-1.1)
      3 Bryant, Claire            01 12-Houston C             5.87m  -1.4  19-03.25 
         5.77m(-0.4) 5.68m(-0.3) 5.87m(-0.1) 5.87m(-1.4) 5.84m(-0.7) 5.83m(-1.5)
      4 Williams, Lashanti        02 04-Carrollto             5.73m   0.1  18-09.75 
         5.59m(1.0) 5.46m(0.4) 5.73m(0.1) 5.56m(-0.5) 5.71m(-1.3) 5.48m(-1.4)
      5 Bolden, Serena            01 07-Springfie             5.67m  -0.3  18-07.25 
         5.25m(-0.3) 5.47m(0.3) 5.62m(0.6) 5.40m(-1.7) 5.67m(-0.3) 5.65m(-1.4)
      6 Johnson, Koi              01 12-Texas Sto             5.64m  -1.3  18-06.00 
         5.24m(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) 5.64m(-1.1) 5.52m(0.5) FOUL(-1.4) 5.64m(-1.3)
      7 Turner, Carlie            02 04-45-Unatta             5.63m   0.6  18-05.75 
         FOUL(-0.6) 5.26m(0.6) 5.63m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 5.52m(0.7)
      8 McDonald, Jade            02 15-Unattache             5.53m   2.1  18-01.75 
         5.34m(-0.8) 5.51m(0.9) 5.53m(2.1) 5.11m(-0.5) 4.50m(-0.3) 5.23m(-1.3)
      9 Wilson, Alisha            01 13-Tahoma Tr            J5.53m   0.3  18-01.75 
         5.28m(-0.8) 5.45m(-1.3) 5.53m(0.3)           
     10 Savage, Jacqueline        02 04-Major Imp             5.41m  -0.2  17-09.00 
         5.20m(-0.1) 5.20m(0.1) 5.41m(-0.2)           
     11 Hee, Olivia               01 03-South Cha             5.40m  -0.1  17-08.75 
         5.31m(-0.3) 5.40m(-0.1) 5.40m(-0.3)           
     12 Williams, Angel           01 06-Road Runn             5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
         5.33m(-0.6) 5.03m(-0.3) 5.35m(0.1)           
     13 Christian, Jaden          02 07-Unattache            J5.35m   0.4  17-06.75 
         5.17m(-0.5) 5.35m(0.4) 5.09m(0.2)           
     14 Raymundo-Link, Maraian    01 15-Pacific C             5.32m  -1.3  17-05.50 
         5.32m(-1.3) 4.84m(0.6) 4.53m(2.2)           
     15 Robinson, Faith           01 08-Minnesota             5.29m   0.4  17-04.25 
         5.19m(-0.1) 5.18m(0.3) 5.29m(0.4)           
     16 Adams, Lindsay            02 08-West Omah             5.28m   0.3  17-04.00 
         4.99m(-0.3) 5.12m(0.1) 5.28m(0.3)           
     17 Moore, Ashley             02 15-Las Vegas             5.27m   1.2  17-03.50 
         FOUL(-0.4) 5.27m(1.2) FOUL(1.6)           
     18 Harris, Kimberly          02 04-Jackrabbi             5.25m  -0.2  17-02.75 
         4.92m(0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 5.25m(-0.2)         
     18 Hampton, Trinidee         02 06-Fast and              5.25m  -0.2  17-02.75 
         4.92m(0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 5.25m(-0.2)           
     20 Archie, Imunique          02 03-13-Unatta             5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
         5.00m(-0.1) 5.24m(1.1) 5.16m(1.0)           
     21 Coleman, Jurnee           02 03-Charlotte             5.22m   0.3  17-01.50 
         5.22m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.3)           
     21 Frye, Faith               01 07-Indiana S             5.22m  -0.4  17-01.50 
         5.22m(-0.4) 4.95m(0.2) 5.04m(-1.8)           
     23 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das             5.21m   1.5  17-01.25 
         FOUL(2.5) 5.01m(1.1) 5.21m(1.5)          
     24 Lawrence, Destiny         01 12-Texas Fac             5.20m   2.0  17-00.75 
         4.99m(-0.0) 4.98m(2.1) 5.20m(2.0)           
     24 Chalmers, Carina          02 09-Dashers T             5.20m   0.3  17-00.75 
         5.20m(0.3) 5.07m(-1.0) 5.17m(0.3)           
     26 Evans, Na'Zyia            01 03-Charlotte             5.16m   1.3  16-11.25 
         4.93m(-1.1) 5.16m(1.3) 4.99m(0.4)           
     26 Roberson, Raelyn          02 07-Tcboost T             5.16m   1.1  16-11.25 
         FOUL(-0.3) 5.16m(1.1) FOUL(1.6)           
     28 Dees, Anaya               02 02-Maximum V             5.14m  -1.2  16-10.50 
         FOUL      4.48m(1.0) 5.14m(-1.2)           
     29 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann          02 15-Falcon Tr             5.07m  -0.7  16-07.75 
         FOUL(0.9) 4.75m(-1.0) 5.07m(-0.7)           
     30 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta             5.06m  -0.6  16-07.25 
         4.93m(-1.2) 5.06m(-0.6) 4.96m(0.6)           
     30 Heggen, Lauren            01 11-Mountain              5.06m   0.2  16-07.25 
         5.02m(1.0) 5.06m(0.2) 4.82m(0.6)           
     32 Righter, Madeline         01 09-Unattache             5.04m  -0.6  16-06.50 
         4.97m(-0.4) 5.04m(-0.6) 5.02m(0.3)           
     33 Muhammad, Sumayyah        01 08-N.O. Beng             5.03m   0.9  16-06.00 
         5.03m(0.9) 4.92m(1.9) FOUL(1.7)           
     34 Thomas, Theresa           01 09-Pure Tale             5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
         4.88m(0.5) 4.99m(-1.0) 5.00m(0.3)           
     35 Hardy, Glenquioa          01 12-Texas Tor             4.98m   0.9  16-04.25 
         4.74m(-0.5) 4.98m(0.9) FOUL(0.9)           
     36 Turner, Brea              01 09-The Doors             4.97m  -0.7  16-03.75 
         4.89m(0.3) 4.62m(-1.0) 4.97m(-0.7)           
     37 Staples, Victoria         02 14-Steel Gaz             4.96m  -0.9  16-03.25 
         4.96m(-0.9) 4.92m(0.3) 4.90m(2.0)           
     37 Staples, Victoria         02 14-38-Unatta             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     39 Klett, Isabelle           01 07-Flippen F             4.93m   0.4  16-02.25 
         4.76m(0.7) 4.66m(-1.8) 4.93m(0.4)           
     40 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi         01 13-35-Unatta             4.88m   0.7  16-00.25 
         4.65m(-0.8) 4.88m(0.7) 4.82m(1.3)           
     40 Teater, Kennidy           01 11-Idaho Das            J4.86m   0.6  15-11.50 
         4.71m(2.7) 4.52m(1.1) 4.86m(0.6)           
     41 Hudson, DeJae             01 09-Dashers T             4.86m   1.6  15-11.50 
         4.73m(2.2) 4.73m(1.2) 4.86m(1.6)           
     41 North, Lauren             02 09-The Doors             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
         FOUL      4.86m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0)            
     44 North, Leah               02 09-The Doors             4.80m   0.3  15-09.00 
         4.80m(0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 4.80m(-0.3)           
     44 George, Savannah          02 02-New Jerse            J4.77m   1.3  15-07.75 
         4.59m(1.7) 4.64m(0.2) 4.77m(1.3)           
     45 Clarkwhite, Avery         01 11-Idaho Das             4.77m   1.1  15-07.75 
         4.74m(2.2) 4.77m(1.1) 4.61m(1.3)           
     47 Cuff, Ikea                01 10-Nx Level              4.69m   0.4  15-04.75 
         FOUL(1.4) 4.61m(0.1) 4.69m(0.4)           
     48 Mullen, Kennedy           02 01-02-Unatta             4.62m   0.5  15-02.00 
         4.22m(2.1) 4.16m(0.9) 4.62m(0.5)           
     49 Perez-Fry, Lola           01 10-El Paso W             4.49m   0.4  14-08.75 
         4.25m(0.1) 4.49m(0.4) 4.41m(0.8)         
     50 Williams, Makayla         02 13-Xtreme Sp             4.47m   0.2  14-08.00 
         4.47m(0.2) 3.39m(1.5) FOUL(1.9)           
     51 Kunkler, Elysia           01 09-Okc Fuel              4.39m   0.1  14-05.00 
         4.39m(0.1) 4.25m(1.3) 4.33m(-0.9)         
     52 Baciak, Sydney            02 02-Valley Sp             4.33m   0.9  14-02.50 
         4.27m(1.2) 4.33m(0.9) FOUL(1.3)           
     53 Brady, Alaina             02 13-Tahoma Tr             4.32m  -1.0  14-02.25 
         4.32m(-1.0) PASS(0.5) PASS(-1.2)           
     54 Boadi, Jacqueline         01 05-Greater T             4.27m  -0.2  14-00.25 
         3.77m(0.7) 4.22m(1.2) 4.27m(-0.2)         
     
    Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
         JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Moore, Jasmine            01 12-North Tex            13.00m   3.0  42-08.00 
         12.30m(1.5) 12.64m(2.7) 11.50m(2.0) 13.00m(3.0) 12.56m(1.7) FOUL(3.1)
      2 Bolden, Serena            01 07-Springfie            12.56m   1.2  41-02.50 
         11.93m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 12.21m(2.0) 11.95m(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 12.56m(1.2)
      3 Harris, Lyric             01 13-High Volt            12.31m   1.8  40-04.75 
         11.71m(2.5) 11.49m(2.0) 11.98m(1.5) 11.73m(1.3) 11.93m(2.2) 12.31m(1.8)
      4 McDonald, Jade            02 15-Unattache            12.17m   3.0  39-11.25 
         12.17m(3.0) 11.86m(2.6) 11.67m(3.0) 11.80m(3.1) 11.54m(2.4) 11.74m(1.8)
      5 Wilford, Rieko            02 13-Flying AJ            12.05m   2.1  39-06.50 
         12.00m(3.3) FOUL(1.9) 12.01m(2.7) FOUL(2.4) 11.87m(1.2) 12.05m(2.1)
      6 Heggen, Lauren            01 11-Mountain             11.94m   2.0  39-02.25 
         11.94m(2.0) 11.64m(1.5) 11.63m(2.2) 11.92m(2.8) 11.71m(2.9) 11.89m(2.4)
      7 Evans, Na'Zyia            01 03-Charlotte            11.92m   1.4  39-01.25 
         11.92m(1.4) 11.55m(1.5) 11.80m(1.1) FOUL(2.5) 11.68m(2.7) 11.43m(1.8)
      8 Moore, Ashley             02 15-Las Vegas            11.91m   1.8  39-01.00 
         11.80m(1.7) 11.58m(2.2) 11.91m(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.9)
      9 Johnson, Koi              01 12-Texas Sto            11.90m   1.7  39-00.50 
         11.61m(3.5) 11.90m(1.7) 11.72m(2.2)           
     10 House, Paityn             01 04-Rss Athle            11.81m   2.7  38-09.00 
         11.63m(2.1) 11.66m(1.2) 11.81m(2.7)           
     11 Campbell, Jayla           01 07-Zephyrs T            11.64m   1.8  38-02.25 
         11.47m(1.7) 11.64m(1.8) 11.55m(1.5)           
     12 Bryant, Claire            01 12-Houston C            11.59m   1.9  38-00.25 
         11.59m(1.9) FOUL(2.7) 11.20m(1.3)           
     13 Davis, Taylor             01 06-Spar Trac            11.56m   1.5  37-11.25 
         11.56m(1.5) 11.28m(2.4) 10.94m(2.3)           
     14 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis            11.43m   2.5  37-06.00 
         FOUL(0.8) 11.43m(2.5) FOUL(1.0)            
     15 Riley, Crisstin           01 12-Texas Sto            11.31m   2.3  37-01.25 
         FOUL(1.4) 11.18m(2.2) 11.31m(2.3)           
     16 Lawrence, Destiny         01 12-Texas Fac           J11.31m   3.2  37-01.25 
         FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.1) 11.31m(3.2)           
     17 Chalmers, Carina          02 09-Dashers T            11.26m   2.1  36-11.50 
         10.04m(2.0) 11.19m(3.5) 11.26m(2.1)           
     18 Richards, Indya           01 02-Maximum V            11.25m   2.6  36-11.00 
         11.25m(2.6) 10.84m(4.0) 11.16m(1.7)           
     19 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann          02 15-Falcon Tr            11.22m   3.0  36-09.75 
         FOUL(1.2) 11.22m(3.0) FOUL(1.0)           
     20 Christian, Jaden          02 07-Unattache            11.19m   2.1  36-08.50 
         11.19m(2.1) 10.92m(2.3) 11.12m(1.7)           
     21 Savage, Jacqueline        02 04-Major Imp            11.17m   0.6  36-07.75 
         11.17m(0.6) 11.08m(1.1) 11.14m(0.6)           
     22 Robinson, Faith           01 08-Minnesota            11.12m   2.8  36-05.75 
         10.79m(2.7) 10.85m(2.8) 11.12m(2.8)            
     23 Barrow, Jasmine           02 04-Club Nitr            11.07m   2.1  36-04.00 
         11.07m(2.1) 10.86m(1.7) 10.98m(2.6)           
     24 Simmons, Caitlin          02 10-Amata               J11.07m   3.0  36-04.00 
         11.07m(3.0) 10.78m(3.3) 9.93m(3.1)           
     25 Klett, Isabelle           01 07-Flippen F            10.93m   2.3  35-10.50 
         10.93m(2.3) 10.54m(3.3) FOUL(2.4)            
     26 Gordon, Samantha          02 10-32-Unatta            10.85m   2.2  35-07.25 
         10.85m(2.2) 10.49m(0.7) 10.14m(2.4)           
     27 Boyd, Jalyn               01 07-Windy Cit            10.84m   2.7  35-06.75 
         10.84m(2.7) 10.52m(2.3) 10.62m(2.9)            
     28 Martin, Jena              01 09-Unattache            10.71m   2.0  35-01.75 
         10.35m(2.1) 10.71m(2.0) 10.61m(2.8)           
     29 Mullen, Kennedy           02 01-02-Unatta            10.70m   1.3  35-01.25 
         10.08m(3.0) 10.40m(2.5) 10.70m(1.3)            
     30 Eurich, Sydnee            01 10-Olympia T            10.67m   2.2  35-00.25 
         10.12m(2.8) 10.67m(2.2) 10.17m(2.1)            
     31 Childress, Arie'Auna      02 09-Team Unit            10.63m   2.1  34-10.50 
         10.63m(2.1) 10.61m(0.8) FOUL(1.8)            
     32 Bradley King, Miracle     01 09-Team Beli            10.55m   5.1  34-07.50 
         FOUL(2.5) 10.55m(5.1) FOUL(2.5)            
     33 Allen, Samaria            01 04-Sapphire             10.54m   0.1  34-07.00 
         FOUL(2.4) 10.06m(3.0) 10.54m(0.1)           
     34 Corley, Ciara             01 09-The Doors            10.52m   2.6  34-06.25 
         FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7) 10.52m(2.6)           
     35 Maughmer, Lexi            01 09-Central O            10.31m   1.5  33-10.00 
         9.80m(2.7) FOUL(2.1) 10.31m(1.5)           
     36 Courtois, Jenna           01 09-Jets Trac            10.21m   3.3  33-06.00 
         FOUL(1.6) 10.21m(3.3) 9.85m(2.2)            
     37 Reado, Sinsonte           02 06-24-Unatta            10.05m   1.2  32-11.75 
         10.05m(1.2) 9.88m(3.1) FOUL(1.5)           
     38 Lynam, Ginni              02 08-Cornhuske            10.03m   2.3  32-11.00 
         9.43m(1.9) 9.69m(2.5) 10.03m(2.3)           
     39 Lloyd, Promise            02 08-Boys & Gi             9.94m   2.1  32-07.50 
         9.54m(1.9) 9.94m(2.1) 9.81m(2.2)            
     40 Butterfield, Shelby       02 09-Nek Track             9.92m   2.1  32-06.50 
         9.81m(2.5) 9.92m(2.1) 9.86m(3.4)            
     -- Jackson, Kendall          02 02-First Sta              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     -- Wilson, Alisha            01 13-Tahoma Tr              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     
    Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
         JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Bender, Faith             02 14-46-Unatta            12.97m   42-06.75 
          12.01m  12.56m  12.97m  12.83m  12.81m  12.92m
      2 Deshazer, Mikayla         01 09-Unattache            12.89m   42-03.50 
          11.02m  FOUL  11.61m  11.85m  12.89m  12.71m
      3 Lyles, Nia                01 09-Blues Tra            12.74m   41-09.75 
          12.03m  FOUL  12.74m  12.34m  12.38m  FOUL
      4 Goldstein, Eve            02 08-20-Unatta            12.60m   41-04.25 
          12.60m  FOUL  12.34m  11.78m  12.54m  12.56m
      5 Newsome, Shareya          01 04-Florida E            12.40m   40-08.25 
          11.54m  FOUL  11.66m  9.62m  12.40m  11.23m
      6 Kun, Laurel               01 04-Throw1dee            12.39m   40-07.75 
          11.22m  11.26m  11.57m  11.95m  12.39m  FOUL
      7 Kuo, Kelby                01 10-48-Unatta            11.91m   39-01.00 
          FOUL  11.58m  11.91m  FOUL  11.32m    
      8 Jackson, Hannah           01 04-Throw1dee            11.56m   37-11.25 
          11.56m  11.05m  FOUL  11.00m  11.47m  FOUL
      9 Stovall, Carissa          01 13-Unattache            11.43m   37-06.00 
          FOUL  11.28m  11.43m            
     10 Morris, McKinlee          01 09-Blues Tra            11.33m   37-02.25 
          FOUL  11.21m  11.33m            
     11 Caldwell, Victoria        01 06-Continent            11.30m   37-01.00 
          11.30m  11.23m  11.22m            
     12 Boos, Sadie               01 09-Jenks Ame            11.29m   37-00.50 
          10.78m  10.46m  11.29m            
     13 Satterfield, Samantha     02 07-Impact Th            11.10m   36-05.00 
          10.55m  10.56m  11.10m            
     14 Snoh, Teteateh            02 03-Triangle             11.09m   36-04.75 
          11.09m  10.31m  8.91m            
     15 Jackson, Teaia            01 09-Ultimate             11.02m   36-02.00 
          10.89m  10.94m  11.02m            
     16 Tyler, Koby               01 09-Unattache           J11.02m   36-02.00 
          11.02m  10.29m  FOUL            
     17 Hicks, Cherith            02 12-Primetime            11.01m   36-01.50 
          10.84m  10.89m  11.01m            
     18 Frank, Shelby             02 08-Ragnarök             11.00m   36-01.25 
          10.25m  10.51m  11.00m            
     19 Blackwell, Makiyha        01 07-Tnt Track            10.95m   35-11.25 
          10.48m  10.95m  10.40m            
     20 Lee, Jada                 02 09-Unattache            10.93m   35-10.50 
          10.49m  10.48m  10.93m            
     21 House, Brooklyn           01 12-Northwest            10.90m   35-09.25 
          FOUL  10.90m  10.36m            
     22 Walls, Alyssa             01 13-Superthro            10.73m   35-02.50 
          9.27m  10.65m  10.73m            
     23 Collier, Madison          02 09-27-Unatta            10.70m   35-01.25 
          9.94m  10.52m  10.70m            
     24 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St            10.66m   34-11.75 
          10.66m  9.95m  FOUL            
     25 McDermott, Madison        01 08-40-Unatta            10.49m   34-05.00 
          9.75m  10.27m  10.49m            
     26 Laws, Jala                01 03-Triangle             10.40m   34-01.50 
          10.32m  9.92m  10.40m            
     27 Gerbich, Anna             01 07-Dupage Tr            10.38m   34-00.75 
          10.21m  10.00m  10.38m            
     28 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest            10.34m   33-11.25 
          10.09m  FOUL  10.34m            
     29 Blackburn, Sydney         01 04-Broward E            10.32m   33-10.25 
          9.50m  10.32m  9.91m            
     30 Akough, Eliana            02 08-Cornhuske            10.27m   33-08.50 
          10.24m  FOUL  10.27m            
     31 Olsen, Rebecca            01 01-02-Unatta            10.10m   33-01.75 
          10.10m  9.55m  9.27m            
     32 Kennedy, Leah             02 06-Louisiana             9.86m   32-04.25 
          9.35m  9.86m  8.96m            
     33 Opp, Amanda               02 10-32-Unatta             9.73m   31-11.25 
          9.73m  9.64m  9.34m            
     34 Payne, Alexandra          02 13-Kitsap Fl             9.64m   31-07.50 
          8.76m  8.85m  9.64m            
     35 Fuller, Amaya             01 14-38-Unatta             9.53m   31-03.25 
          9.53m  8.93m  FOUL            
     36 Landrum, Naliyah          02 09-Team Beli             9.44m   30-11.75 
          8.58m  9.44m  8.97m            
     37 Jones, Alexis             02 02-Roselle R             9.38m   30-09.25 
          8.63m  9.06m  9.38m            
     38 Alston, Aniyah            01 02-St. Luke              9.32m   30-07.00 
          9.32m  9.12m  9.07m            
     39 Stewart, Ella             01 09-Nek Track             9.24m   30-03.75 
          8.92m  9.24m  9.19m            
     40 King, Madison             01 14-209 Throw             9.22m   30-03.00 
          8.59m  9.22m  8.43m            
     41 Sams, Sarah               02 10-32-Unatta             9.15m   30-00.25 
          9.15m  8.43m  8.86m            
     42 Orange, Kelecia           01 06-Alabama T             8.49m   27-10.25 
          8.49m  7.90m  7.80m            
     43 McGloin, Madison          02 01-02-Unatta             8.22m   26-11.75 
          FOUL  8.22m  7.89m            
     44 Oswald-Burrell, Mia       02 15-Pasadena              7.98m   26-02.25 
          7.98m  6.80m  7.94m            
     45 Stone, Allayah            01 14-M.P. Stri             7.73m   25-04.50 
          FOUL  6.91m  7.73m            
     46 Warren, Zion              02 15-Bishop Go             7.20m   23-07.50 
          7.04m  7.20m  7.13m            
     
    Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
         JO Meet: J 48.11m  7/31/2015   Josephine Schaefer, 08-Unattache           
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Frank, Shelby             02 08-Ragnarök             49.14mJ    161-03 
          43.41m  45.26m  47.48m  FOUL  45.58m  49.14m
      2 Bender, Faith             02 14-46-Unatta            48.99mJ    160-09 
          FOUL  45.73m  47.02m  48.60m  48.99m  47.93m
      3 Deshazer, Mikayla         01 09-Unattache            46.58m     152-10 
          43.16m  46.00m  FOUL  43.81m  46.33m  46.58m
      4 Blackburn, Sydney         01 04-Broward E            44.11m     144-09 
          40.81m  42.08m  44.11m  FOUL  FOUL  42.78m
      5 Kuo, Kelby                01 10-48-Unatta            42.28m     138-08 
          34.53m  FOUL  42.28m  37.04m  FOUL  37.90m
      6 Goldstein, Eve            02 08-20-Unatta            41.67m     136-08 
          38.46m  40.65m  FOUL  41.67m  40.42m  41.43m
      7 Whitaker, Nicole          01 04-Broward E            41.18m     135-01 
          35.03m  41.18m  38.11m  FOUL  35.78m  38.73m
      8 Collier, Madison          02 09-27-Unatta            40.52m     132-11 
          39.92m  37.59m  37.82m  40.52m  FOUL  38.39m
      9 Fuller, Amaya             01 14-38-Unatta            37.50m     123-00 
          34.07m  36.29m  37.50m            
     10 Jackson, Teaia            01 09-Ultimate             36.77m     120-08 
          34.41m  30.19m  36.77m            
     11 Lyles, Nia                01 09-Blues Tra            36.44m     119-07 
          34.35m  36.44m  FOUL            
     12 House, Brooklyn           01 12-Northwest            35.76m     117-04 
          35.76m  34.39m  FOUL            
     13 Otieno, Jamila            01 04-Throw1dee            35.51m     116-06 
          FOUL  35.51m  FOUL            
     14 Krafft, Robyn             02 01-02-Unatta            35.34m     115-11 
          35.34m  34.77m  35.21m            
     15 Akough, Eliana            02 08-Cornhuske            35.25m     115-08 
          35.25m  FOUL  29.69m            
     16 Herpin, Victoria          01 12-Unattache            35.21m     115-06 
          FOUL  35.21m  33.85m            
     17 Snoh, Teteateh            02 03-Triangle             34.31m     112-07 
          FOUL  FOUL  34.31m            
     18 Newsome, Shareya          01 04-Florida E            33.99m     111-06 
          FOUL  FOUL  33.99m            
     19 Walls, Alyssa             01 13-Superthro            33.76m     110-09 
          32.40m  FOUL  33.76m            
     20 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest            33.63m     110-04 
          FOUL  32.73m  33.63m            
     21 Blackwell, Makiyha        01 07-Tnt Track            33.47m     109-10 
          30.28m  FOUL  33.47m            
     22 Nonnenberg, Abigail       02 02-07-Unatta            33.41m     109-07 
          33.09m  33.17m  33.41m            
     23 Johnson, Ndia             01 09-Dashers T            33.15m     108-09 
          28.90m  33.15m  32.70m            
     24 Caldwell, Victoria        01 06-Continent            32.89m     107-11 
          32.89m  32.85m  30.48m            
     25 Salazar, Gabi             01 07-Unattache            32.80m     107-07 
          32.10m  32.80m  29.65m            
     26 Davis, Alexandria         02 03-Charlotte            32.00m     105-00 
          30.79m  FOUL  32.00m            
     27 Pauli, Kiara              01 07-1ne Motio            31.82m     104-05 
          31.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
     28 Young, Mildred            01 08-Cornhuske            31.26m     102-07 
          27.57m  31.26m  FOUL            
     29 Tyler, Koby               01 09-Unattache            30.79m     101-00 
          FOUL  27.10m  30.79m            
     30 Sams, Sarah               02 10-32-Unatta            30.60m     100-05 
          FOUL  25.96m  30.60m            
     31 Musselman, Bianca         02 09-365kc                29.98m      98-04 
          27.33m  23.75m  29.98m            
     32 Hicks, Cherith            02 12-Primetime            29.73m      97-06 
          FOUL  29.73m  FOUL            
     33 Richter, Lauren           01 08-29-Unatta            29.63m      97-02 
          28.10m  29.63m  27.71m            
     34 Frend, Sydney             02 01-02-Unatta            29.06m      95-04 
          29.06m  28.86m  26.98m            
     35 Waddell, Zoe              01 11-Bozeman T           J29.06m      95-04 
          28.08m  27.58m  29.06m            
     36 Mikottis, Kayla           01 07-Dupage Tr           J29.06m      95-04 
          29.06m  27.12m  26.20m            
     37 Stewart, Ella             01 09-Nek Track            28.49m      93-06 
          26.74m  28.49m  FOUL            
     38 Oswald-Burrell, Mia       02 15-Pasadena             28.39m      93-02 
          28.36m  28.39m  22.44m            
     39 Cooper, Juliana           01 02-11-Unatta            28.21m      92-07 
          26.72m  28.21m  FOUL            
     40 Ribeiro, Gabriela         01 01-02-Unatta            27.90m      91-06 
          27.90m  27.14m  FOUL           
     41 Stanback, Michal          02 03-Sandhills            27.85m      91-04 
          27.85m  26.92m  21.76m            
     42 Roussel, Emma             02 01-02-Unatta            27.84m      91-04 
          24.59m  27.84m  FOUL            
     43 Hill, Nevaeh              02 15-Bay Citie            26.51m      87-00 
          26.51m  24.67m  20.16m            
     44 Stovall, Carissa          01 13-Unattache            26.32m      86-04 
          FOUL  26.32m  FOUL            
     45 Udoumana, Laila           01 06-15-Unatta            23.69m      77-09 
          22.17m  23.51m  23.69m            
     46 Torres-Diaz, Genesis      02 02-Lancaster            22.26m      73-00 
          22.26m  20.27m  16.86m            
     47 McCann, Kaelyn            01 15-Vaulter C            21.74m      71-04 
          20.77m  21.74m  21.38m            
     48 Salsbury, Gennavieve      01 09-Nek Track            19.65m      64-06 
          19.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
         JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Gregory, Danielle         01 09-22-Unatta            51.13mN    167-09 
          FOUL  48.35m  FOUL  49.50m  47.03m  51.13m
      2 Hardy, Monique            01 02-04-Unatta            47.67m     156-05 
          46.42m  FOUL  FOUL  47.67m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Billings, Markayla        02 14-Golden St            43.57m     142-11 
          40.76m  43.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.69m
      4 Tilley, Bailey            01 09-27-Unatta            43.23m     141-10 
          FOUL  39.09m  40.96m  43.23m  FOUL  42.73m
      5 Heflin, Schuyler          02 04-Throw1dee            41.31m     135-06 
          34.87m  41.31m  FOUL  36.52m  39.24m  FOUL
      6 Judge, Hannah             01 04-Throw1dee            41.16m     135-00 
          38.43m  41.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Walls, Alyssa             01 13-Superthro            40.68m     133-05 
          40.68m  40.49m  FOUL  40.49m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Gordon, Kayla-Rae         01 04-Broward E            38.61m     126-08 
          34.28m  34.06m  38.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Danielsson, Emily         01 04-Throw1dee            38.03m     124-09 
          FOUL  38.03m  FOUL            
     10 Caldwell, Victoria        01 06-Continent            37.45m     122-10 
          35.23m  37.45m  33.48m            
     11 Collier, Madison          02 09-27-Unatta            36.74m     120-06 
          FOUL  FOUL  36.74m            
     12 King, Madison             01 14-209 Throw            35.96m     118-00 
          35.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
     13 McGee, Meredith           01 02-04-Unatta            35.75m     117-03 
          35.75m  FOUL  35.36m            
     14 Bruce, Paiton             01 09-Garden Pl            34.80m     114-02 
          33.62m  34.80m  31.86m            
     15 Ribeiro, Gabriela         01 01-02-Unatta            34.28m     112-06 
          FOUL  32.23m  34.28m            
     16 Schultz, Sarah            01 09-22-Unatta            34.23m     112-04 
          34.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
     17 Stovall, Carissa          01 13-Unattache            33.78m     110-10 
          32.36m  32.20m  33.78m            
     18 Damon, Bridget            01 01-02-Unatta            32.95m     108-01 
          FOUL  32.95m  31.16m            
     19 Lowery, Kiana             02 12-Track Hou            31.62m     103-09 
          31.62m  28.90m  30.70m            
     20 Lake, Sydney              02 07-Illinois             30.13m      98-10 
          FOUL  FOUL  30.13m            
     21 Kun, Laurel               01 04-Throw1dee            27.91m      91-07 
          FOUL  27.91m  FOUL            
     22 Opp, Amanda               02 10-32-Unatta            27.59m      90-06 
          FOUL  27.59m  FOUL            
     23 Denny-Wright, Keely       02 10-48-Unatta            27.55m      90-05 
          FOUL  27.55m  FOUL            
     24 Young, Mildred            01 08-Cornhuske            27.38m      89-10 
          26.34m  26.54m  27.38m            
     25 Clark, Sarah              02 08-Athletics            26.91m      88-03 
          26.91m  25.58m  25.68m            
     26 Beam, Olivia              01 09-Nek Track            26.66m      87-06 
          FOUL  FOUL  26.66m            
     27 Akough, Eliana            02 08-Cornhuske            26.29m      86-03 
          26.29m  FOUL  25.13m            
     28 Sams, Sarah               02 10-32-Unatta            23.42m      76-10 
          23.42m  22.40m  23.19m            
     29 Harris, Chianti           01 09-Team Beli            23.12m      75-10 
          22.71m  22.64m  23.12m            
     30 Stewart, Ella             01 09-Nek Track            22.63m      74-03 
          22.63m  17.76m  19.25m            
     31 Aswad, Lindsey            01 12-Katy Expr            21.23m      69-08 
          FOUL  FOUL  21.23m            
     32 Johnson, Haley            02 09-Nek Track            18.77m      61-07 
          17.73m  FOUL  18.77m            
     -- Meitzenheimer, Danell     02 09-Dashers T              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
         JO Meet: J 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Otieno, Jamila            01 04-Throw1dee            40.49m     132-10 
          38.59m  37.17m  FOUL  38.29m  36.67m  40.49m
      2 Berda, Chloe              02 04-Mt. Pleas            38.88m     127-07 
          38.88m  38.01m  38.72m  38.70m  37.62m  38.82m
      3 Sparks, Mackenzie         02 13-Unattache            38.51m     126-04 
          33.69m  36.46m  37.87m  28.84m  34.97m  38.51m
      4 Caldwell, Victoria        01 06-Continent            37.99m     124-08 
          37.99m  31.01m  29.09m  29.66m  35.00m  32.87m
      5 Adams, Eden               01 06-24-Unatta            37.46m     122-11 
          33.51m  35.58m  FOUL  33.56m  37.27m  37.46m
      6 Walls, Alyssa             01 13-Superthro            36.90m     121-01 
          36.90m  35.30m  36.48m  34.42m  34.27m  FOUL
      7 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St            35.86m     117-08 
          35.41m  34.14m  32.35m  35.86m  27.16m  32.04m
      8 Bullard, Gabrielle        01 08-Iowa Spee            34.60m     113-06 
          31.57m  34.60m  33.87m  33.80m  27.43m  31.91m
      9 Carter, Toi               01 15-Unattache            34.36m     112-09 
          31.25m  34.36m  34.19m            
     10 Platt, Kemerling          01 09-Unattache            33.70m     110-07 
          33.45m  27.50m  33.70m            
     11 Smith, Dakota             02 09-Success P            32.42m     106-04 
          32.42m  28.76m  26.42m            
     12 Collins, Nanette          01 10-Phoenix B            31.77m     104-03 
          31.77m  31.40m  FOUL            
     13 Teeter, Teryn             01 09-Unattache            31.59m     103-08 
          29.56m  31.59m  30.07m            
     14 Harris, Amaya             02 09-Unattache            31.47m     103-03 
          31.47m  29.17m  22.76m            
     15 Tuitu'u, Liana            01 10-Flight Cl            31.25m     102-06 
          29.66m  31.25m  31.17m            
     16 Garvey, Reagan            01 08-West Omah            31.14m     102-02 
          30.64m  30.27m  31.14m            
     17 Robison, Lydia            01 13-Cascade S            31.05m     101-10 
          FOUL  27.29m  31.05m            
     18 Laws, Jala                01 03-Triangle             30.93m     101-06 
          25.42m  30.93m  26.35m            
     19 Harris, Joy               01 03-Charlotte            30.12m      98-10 
          24.87m  30.12m  28.30m            
     20 Sams, Sarah               02 10-32-Unatta            30.04m      98-07 
          28.65m  29.14m  30.04m            
     21 Panka, Peyton             02 07-Unattache            29.91m      98-01 
          29.91m  26.85m  25.86m            
     22 Kennedy, Leah             02 06-Louisiana            29.71m      97-06 
          27.82m  26.96m  29.71m            
     23 Glessner, Alyx            02 09-Next Leve            29.53m      96-10 
          29.53m  29.08m  28.07m            
     24 Schultz, Sarah            01 09-22-Unatta            28.99m      95-01 
          28.75m  28.99m  24.77m            
     25 Stanton, Amia             01 06-Continent            28.74m      94-03 
          22.99m  27.02m  28.74m            
     26 Revercomb, Paige          01 07-16-Unatta            28.31m      92-10 
          28.31m  24.54m  25.62m            
     27 Fedorchak, Elizabeth      02 02-11-Unatta            27.84m      91-04 
          25.30m  27.84m  25.72m            
     28 Downs, Olivia             02 04-The Storm            27.78m      91-02 
          26.29m  27.78m  24.61m            
     29 Musselman, Bianca         02 09-365kc                27.54m      90-04 
          26.49m  27.54m  24.84m            
     30 Hill, Nevaeh              02 15-Bay Citie            27.34m      89-08 
          26.23m  23.43m  27.34m            
     31 Hicks, Cherith            02 12-Primetime            27.18m      89-02 
          23.22m  27.18m  20.76m            
     32 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho            26.63m      87-04 
          26.63m  26.39m  21.71m            
     33 Berryhill, Savannah       01 05-Kentucky             26.44m      86-09 
          23.92m  25.79m  26.44m            
     34 Adrian, Kenzie            01 12-43-Unatta            26.43m      86-08 
          25.62m  25.77m  26.43m            
     35 Johnson-Snyders, Calista  02 08-Park Flye            25.98m      85-03 
          25.98m  FOUL  24.27m            
     36 Patt, Yajanae             02 12-Tru Speed            24.42m      80-01 
          22.74m  19.38m  24.42m            
     37 Geiser, Hannah            02 07-16-Unatta            22.67m      74-04 
          21.13m  22.67m  20.55m            
     38 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta            22.23m      72-11 
          21.48m  22.23m  20.60m            
     39 Gerbich, Anna             01 07-Dupage Tr            21.54m      70-08 
          21.54m  20.24m  FOUL            
     40 Mitchell, Armira          02 09-St. Louis            21.51m      70-07 
          FOUL  21.27m  21.51m            
     41 Oswald-Burrell, Mia       02 15-Pasadena             14.66m      48-01 
          14.66m  FOUL  13.95m            
     
    Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta             25.21   1.2  3    868
      2 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             25.55  +0.0  2    837
      3 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest             25.63  +0.0  2    830
      4 Hodges, Jania             02 04-E-1 Track             26.23  -0.4  1    777
      5 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac             26.41  +0.0  2    762
      6 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 05-Unattache             26.82  -0.4  1    727
      7 Brady, Alaina             02 13-Tahoma Tr             26.84   1.2  3    725
      8 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St             26.99   1.2  3    713
      9 Grant- William, Ruth      01 13-Step ur G             26.99  +0.0  2    713
     10 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das             27.09  -0.4  1    704
     11 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis             27.39  -0.4  1    680
     12 Brown, Kalea              02 15-Pacific C             27.61   1.2  3    662
     13 White, Olivia             02 09-Ll Elite              27.68  +0.0  2    656
     14 Cassels, Holly            02 04-Bta Track             27.77  +0.0  2    649
     15 Rohme, Sydnie             01 01-59-Unatta             27.95   1.2  3    635
     16 Hegele, Erica             01 05-Capital C             28.02   1.2  3    629
     17 Granskog, Andelyn         01 07-Dupage Tr             28.11   1.2  3    622
     18 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho             28.15  +0.0  2    619
     19 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta             28.43  -0.4  1    597
     20 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das             28.45   1.2  3    596
     21 Missiaen, Elizabeth       01 08-20-Unatta             28.66  +0.0  2    580
     22 Bonsa, Guialem            02 01-Chatham G             29.35  -0.4  1    528
     23 Stratman, Brooke          02 10-48-Unatta             29.73  -0.4  1    501
     
    Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:04.83                                                        
         JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta           2:27.88   2    720
      2 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das           2:29.79   1    696
      3 Missiaen, Elizabeth       01 08-20-Unatta           2:30.50   1    687
      4 Brown, Kalea              02 15-Pacific C           2:30.91   1    682
      5 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac           2:31.16   2    678
      6 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest           2:32.72   2    659
      7 Rohme, Sydnie             01 01-59-Unatta           2:34.25   2    641
      8 Hodges, Jania             02 04-E-1 Track           2:34.46   2    638
      9 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St           2:34.54   2    637
     10 Brady, Alaina             02 13-Tahoma Tr           2:38.15   2    594
     11 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe           2:38.79   2    587
     12 Cassels, Holly            02 04-Bta Track           2:39.07   2    584
     13 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis           2:39.63   1    577
     14 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 05-Unattache           2:42.17   1    548
     15 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das           2:42.21   2    548
     16 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho           2:47.08   1    494
     17 Bonsa, Guialem            02 01-Chatham G           2:48.44   1    480
     18 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta           2:50.85   1    455
     19 Stratman, Brooke          02 10-48-Unatta           2:53.97   1    423
     20 Grant- William, Ruth      01 13-Step ur G           2:54.08   2    422
     21 White, Olivia             02 09-Ll Elite            2:55.13   1    412
     22 Granskog, Andelyn         01 07-Dupage Tr           2:56.43   2    399
     
    Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest             15.13  -0.7  4    825
      2 Brady, Alaina             02 13-Tahoma Tr             15.25  -0.7  5    809
      3 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac             15.25   0.1  2    809
      4 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta             15.60  -0.7  4    764
      5 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             15.62  -0.3  1    762
      6 Grant- William, Ruth      01 13-Step ur G             16.23  +0.0  3    686
      7 Hegele, Erica             01 05-Capital C             16.29  -0.7  4    679
      8 Hodges, Jania             02 04-E-1 Track             16.49  -0.3  1    655
      9 Granskog, Andelyn         01 07-Dupage Tr             16.64  -0.7  4    638
     10 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis             16.64  +0.0  3    638
     11 Rohme, Sydnie             01 01-59-Unatta             16.72  +0.0  3    628
     12 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das             16.74   0.1  2    626
     13 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das             16.82   0.1  2    617
     14 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho             16.83  -1.2  6    616
     15 Cassels, Holly            02 04-Bta Track             16.99  -0.7  5    598
     16 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St             17.12  -0.7  5    583
     17 Brown, Kalea              02 15-Pacific C             17.42  -1.2  6    550
     18 White, Olivia             02 09-Ll Elite              17.58  -0.3  1    533
     19 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta             17.96   0.1  2    493
     20 Bonsa, Guialem            02 01-Chatham G             18.86  -1.2  6    403
     21 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 05-Unattache             19.11  -1.2  6    380
     22 Stratman, Brooke          02 10-48-Unatta             19.25  -0.7  5    367
     23 Missiaen, Elizabeth       01 08-20-Unatta             19.44  +0.0  3    350
     
    Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest             1.70m    5-07.00    855
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Hodges, Jania             02 04-E-1 Track             1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das             1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
           XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Cassels, Holly            02 04-Bta Track             1.55m    5-01.00    678
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Grant- William, Ruth      01 13-Step ur G             1.55m    5-01.00    678
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      6 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O  XXO    O  XXX 
      6 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      9 Brady, Alaina             02 13-Tahoma Tr             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      9 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    O  XXX 
      9 Granskog, Andelyn         01 07-Dupage Tr             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O   XO  XXX 
     12 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 05-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     12 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     12 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.35 1.40 1.45 
           XO    O  XXX 
     12 Rohme, Sydnie             01 01-59-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     12 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     17 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.35 1.40 
           XO  XXX 
     17 Hegele, Erica             01 05-Capital C             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     17 Brown, Kalea              02 15-Pacific C             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.30 1.35 1.40 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Missiaen, Elizabeth       01 08-20-Unatta             1.30m    4-03.25    409
         1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O   XO  XXX 
     20 White, Olivia             02 09-Ll Elite              1.30m    4-03.25    409
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     -- Stratman, Brooke          02 10-48-Unatta                NH            
         1.25 
          XXX 
     -- Bonsa, Guialem            02 01-Chatham G                NH            
         1.30 
          XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
    ======================================================================================
           Nat'l: N 6.16m                                                          
         JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    712
         FOUL      FOUL      5.54m(-0.0)            
      2 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das             5.44m   1.6  17-10.25    683
         5.22m(1.4) 5.44m(1.6) 5.40m(1.2)            
      3 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    617
         FOUL      4.91m(-0.0) 5.21m(-0.0)            
      4 Hodges, Jania             02 04-E-1 Track             5.15m   1.8  16-10.75    601
         4.60m(1.4) 5.15m(1.8) 4.82m(2.1)            
      5 Brady, Alaina             02 13-Tahoma Tr             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
         5.11m(-0.0) 4.97m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0)            
      6 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis             5.02m   2.3  16-05.75    565
         4.76m(1.5) 5.02m(2.3) 4.96m(1.2)            
      7 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    562
         4.95m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) 5.01m(-0.0)            
      8 Grant- William, Ruth      01 13-Step ur G             5.00m   2.8  16-05.00    559
         4.85m(0.8) 5.00m(2.8) 4.88m(0.7)            
      9 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    554
         4.98m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) 4.97m(-0.0)            
     10 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St             4.96m   1.1  16-03.25    548
         4.96m(1.1) 4.83m(2.3) FOUL(0.3)            
     11 Cassels, Holly            02 04-Bta Track             4.87m   0.5  15-11.75    524
         4.76m(1.7) 4.63m(0.8) 4.87m(0.5)            
     12 Granskog, Andelyn         01 07-Dupage Tr             4.78m   0.5  15-08.25    500
         4.43m(1.5) 4.58m(1.9) 4.78m(0.5)            
     13 Rohme, Sydnie             01 01-59-Unatta             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
         4.54m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0)            
     14 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
         4.51m(-0.0) 4.47m(-0.0) 4.63m(-0.0)            
     15 White, Olivia             02 09-Ll Elite              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
         4.62m(-0.0) 4.51m(-0.0) 4.29m(-0.0)            
     16 Missiaen, Elizabeth       01 08-20-Unatta             4.56m   1.1  14-11.50    443
         4.28m(1.2) 4.27m(1.3) 4.56m(1.1)            
     17 Brown, Kalea              02 15-Pacific C             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
         4.51m(-0.0) 4.49m(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.0)            
     18 Bonsa, Guialem            02 01-Chatham G             4.49m   0.7  14-08.75    426
         4.49m(0.7) 3.38m(+0.0) 3.93m(1.5)            
     19 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho             4.36m   0.8  14-03.75    393
         4.00m(0.7) 4.11m(0.5) 4.36m(0.8)            
     20 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 05-Unattache             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
         FOUL      4.14m(-0.0) 4.28m(-0.0)            
     21 Hegele, Erica             01 05-Capital C             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
         4.00m(-0.0) 3.86m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0)            
     22 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
         FOUL      4.10m(-0.0) FOUL                 
     23 Stratman, Brooke          02 10-48-Unatta             4.04m   1.5  13-03.25    317
         3.92m(1.5) 3.78m(1.7) 4.04m(1.5)            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest            10.34m   33-11.25    552
          9.92m  10.34m  9.87m            
      2 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St            10.09m   33-01.25    535
          10.09m  9.98m  FOUL            
      3 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             9.89m   32-05.50    522
          9.89m  9.29m  9.21m            
      4 Brady, Alaina             02 13-Tahoma Tr             9.67m   31-08.75    508
          9.44m  8.76m  9.67m            
      5 Granskog, Andelyn         01 07-Dupage Tr             9.23m   30-03.50    479
          9.23m  8.57m  FOUL            
      6 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho             9.03m   29-07.50    466
          8.92m  8.48m  9.03m            
      7 Rohme, Sydnie             01 01-59-Unatta             8.70m   28-06.50    445
          7.32m  8.43m  8.70m            
      8 Grant- William, Ruth      01 13-Step ur G             8.35m   27-04.75    422
          7.58m  8.35m  7.72m            
      8 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 05-Unattache             8.35m   27-04.75    422
          7.60m  8.26m  8.35m            
     10 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis             8.30m   27-02.75    419
          7.90m  8.30m  7.28m            
     11 Cassels, Holly            02 04-Bta Track             7.94m   26-00.75    395
          7.56m  7.57m  7.94m            
     11 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das             7.94m   26-00.75    395
          7.18m  7.14m  7.94m            
     13 Missiaen, Elizabeth       01 08-20-Unatta             7.85m   25-09.25    390
          7.59m  7.85m  7.83m            
     14 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta             7.81m   25-07.50    387
          7.58m  7.81m  7.80m            
     15 Hegele, Erica             01 05-Capital C             7.80m   25-07.25    386
          7.45m  7.80m  7.55m            
     16 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das             7.70m   25-03.25    380
          7.70m  7.45m  7.50m            
     17 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac             7.54m   24-09.00    370
          7.40m  7.37m  7.54m            
     18 Hodges, Jania             02 04-E-1 Track             7.53m   24-08.50    369
          6.96m  7.53m  7.46m            
     19 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta             7.51m   24-07.75    368
          7.51m  6.13m  6.44m            
     20 Stratman, Brooke          02 10-48-Unatta             7.27m   23-10.25    352
          6.52m  7.20m  7.27m            
     21 Bonsa, Guialem            02 01-Chatham G             7.24m   23-09.00    350
          7.20m  6.59m  7.24m            
     22 White, Olivia             02 09-Ll Elite              7.22m   23-08.25    349
          7.22m  7.06m  7.00m            
     23 Brown, Kalea              02 15-Pacific C             7.04m   23-01.25    338
          6.53m  6.66m  7.04m            
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
         JO Meet: J 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St            38.13m     125-01    631
          38.13m  33.58m  31.27m            
      2 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest            31.65m     103-10    508
          27.62m  31.65m  FOUL            
      3 Stratman, Brooke          02 10-48-Unatta            30.15m      98-11    479
          28.41m  29.54m  30.15m            
      4 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das            28.77m      94-05    453
          26.80m  28.77m  25.87m            
      5 Brady, Alaina             02 13-Tahoma Tr            28.35m      93-00    445
          23.02m  28.35m  25.52m            
      6 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe            28.32m      92-11    445
          28.32m  21.05m  23.51m            
      7 Grant- William, Ruth      01 13-Step ur G            28.26m      92-08    444
          24.85m  28.26m  25.76m            
      8 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac            26.88m      88-02    418
          26.88m  26.71m  25.35m            
      9 Rohme, Sydnie             01 01-59-Unatta            25.44m      83-05    391
          22.79m  25.44m  22.37m            
     10 Hegele, Erica             01 05-Capital C            25.39m      83-04    390
          24.97m  25.39m  23.24m            
     11 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho            24.66m      80-11    376
          24.66m  21.78m  22.88m            
     12 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta            24.51m      80-05    373
          22.14m  24.51m  22.32m            
     13 Missiaen, Elizabeth       01 08-20-Unatta            24.43m      80-02    372
          21.77m  23.02m  24.43m            
     14 Brown, Kalea              02 15-Pacific C            24.12m      79-02    366
          24.12m  19.65m  FOUL            
     15 Granskog, Andelyn         01 07-Dupage Tr            23.62m      77-06    356
          21.93m  23.62m  23.35m            
     16 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta            22.81m      74-10    341
          20.35m  22.81m  20.09m            
     17 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das            22.67m      74-04    339
          19.08m  21.26m  22.67m            
     18 Hodges, Jania             02 04-E-1 Track            22.63m      74-03    338
          18.84m  22.63m  20.51m            
     19 Bonsa, Guialem            02 01-Chatham G            21.19m      69-06    311
          19.56m  20.31m  21.19m            
     20 Cassels, Holly            02 04-Bta Track            20.65m      67-09    301
          17.35m  20.65m  20.13m            
     21 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 05-Unattache            19.95m      65-05    288
          19.46m  19.95m  FOUL            
     22 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis            19.76m      64-10    284
          19.76m  15.36m  15.49m            
     23 White, Olivia             02 09-Ll Elite             17.50m      57-05    243
          14.75m  17.50m  15.09m            
     
    Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
         JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Williams, Annika          01 12-Northwest              4941  
      2 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe              4391  
      3 Brady, Alaina             02 13-Tahoma Tr              4236  
      4 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets Trac              4220  
      5 Green, Jada               01 03-Durham St              4159  
      6 Fink, Laurell             01 11-Idaho Das              4136  
      7 Hodges, Jania             02 04-E-1 Track              4114  
      8 Harris, Tyra              02 12-47-Unatta              4088  
      9 Grant- William, Ruth      01 13-Step ur G              3924  
     10 Rohme, Sydnie             01 01-59-Unatta              3734  
     11 Cassels, Holly            02 04-Bta Track              3729  
     12 Mosby, Britney            01 09-St. Louis              3623  
     13 Granskog, Andelyn         01 07-Dupage Tr              3560  
     14 Brown, Kalea              02 15-Pacific C              3491  
     15 Flanagan, Matilyn         01 09-27-Unatta              3480  
     15 Nixon, Julia              01 11-Idaho Das              3480  
     17 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho              3476  
     18 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 05-Unattache              3251  
     19 Missiaen, Elizabeth       01 08-20-Unatta              3231  
     20 White, Olivia             02 09-Ll Elite               3061  
     21 Bonsa, Guialem            02 01-Chatham G              2498  
     22 Stratman, Brooke          02 10-48-Unatta              2439  
     
    3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
         JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Grover, Jessica           01 01-59-Unatta          16:01.98  
      2 Betties, Zoi              02 03-12-Unatta          16:24.66  
      3 Vatturi, Rithika          02 14-Mission V          16:45.23  
      4 Caira, Alessia            01 01-Waltham T          17:05.16  
      5 Patrick, Jazlynn          01 06-Mississip          17:31.33  
      6 Ortega, Julie             02 07-Elgin Sha          17:44.27  
      7 Durrant, Alyssa           01 07-Elgin Sha          18:07.78  
      8 Lytle, Tessa              01 02-New Jerse          18:18.86  
      9 Stoneman, Lily            02 12-Northwest          19:04.25  
     10 Roberts, Hailey           02 13-Thriller           19:33.43  
     11 Osterloh, Alexandra       02 10-Albuquerq          20:03.69  
     12 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  02 10-Arizonath          21:03.88  
     13 Peniston, Halle           01 04-Team Blaz          22:51.99  
     
    100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Richardson, ShaCarri      00 12-Unattache             11.48Q  1.1  6 
      2 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Sprint At             11.63Q  1.5  2 
      3 Flannel, Kynnedy          00 12-Track Hou             11.64Q  1.8  4 
      4 Cain, Kelisa              00 03-Glenarden             11.73Q  2.4  1 
      5 Young, Amira              00 07-Windy Cit             11.80Q  1.3  3  11.797
      6 Rush, Diamond             99 04-Team Blaz             11.82Q  2.3  5 
      7 Bridges, Whitney          00 09-Okc Fuel              11.74Q  1.8  4 
      8 Carr, Nya                 00 07-Tnt Track             11.78Q  2.4  1 
      9 Perry, Quantasia          99 04-Elite Spe             11.80Q  1.1  6  11.795
     10 Wilson, Ameia             00 07-Unattache             11.81Q  1.5  2 
     11 Presley, Brandee          00 09-Tulsa Exp             11.83Q  2.3  5 
     12 Sellers, Sunni            99 09-The Doors             11.93Q  1.3  3  11.922
     13 Gamble, Kennedy           00 12-Track Hou             11.80q  2.4  1  11.796
     14 Rowe, Kelly               00 12-North Tex             11.90q  2.4  1 
     15 Hall, Rachel              00 12-Track Hou             11.93q  1.1  6  11.924
     16 Watson, Taylor            00 10-Fk Elite              11.97q  1.5  2  11.965
     17 Rolan, Alexis             99 13-Spokane S             11.97q  1.1  6  11.969
     18 Anderson, Kalli           00 09-Newton KS             11.99q  1.8  4 
     19 Rodgers, Anna             00 13-Spokane S             12.02q  1.3  3 
     20 Ellis, Emily              99 11-Lone Peak             12.03q  1.5  2 
     21 Smith, Jaida              00 03-Vector El             12.08q  1.8  4  12.072
     22 Kester, Keaton            99 08-40-Unatta             12.08q  1.5  2  12.074
     23 Walton, Skyler            00 13-Spokane S             12.09q  1.8  4  12.085
     24 Evans, Maya               99 10-Amata                 12.09q  1.1  6  12.086
     25 Mencarelli, Jenna         99 15-Unattache             12.11   1.5  2  12.101
     26 Howard, Neysia            00 10-Tucson El             12.11   1.3  3  12.108
     26 Hollie, Brittany          99 07-Zephyrs T             12.11   2.3  5  12.108
     28 Judkins, Nia              00 03-Carolina              12.16   2.3  5 
     29 Simmons, Savannah         00 09-Newton KS             12.20   1.3  3 
     30 Dorsey, Lana              00 09-Kansas Ci             12.22   2.3  5 
     31 Williams, Teleda          00 15-Southwest             12.25   1.8  4 
     32 Perkins, Paris            98 06-Fast and              12.28   1.8  4 
     33 Weaver, Tayla             99 13-Xtreme Sp             12.32   2.4  1 
     34 Lewis, Jia                99 08-Eagles Wi             12.33   2.3  5 
     35 Singletary, Travasia      00 02-Rochester             12.34   1.8  4 
     36 Small, Cassie             00 01-Nypd Falc             12.37   2.4  1 
     37 Stavig, Lauren            99 13-Unattache             12.41   2.4  1 
     38 Erewele, Osereme          99 07-Springfie             12.46   2.3  5 
     39 German, Courtney          99 02-Lancaster             12.47   1.5  2 
     40 Silva, Kayla              00 05-Greater T             12.55   1.3  3 
     41 Rush, Toni                00 09-Dashers T             12.57   1.3  3 
     42 Little, Ninti             00 09-Track & F             12.63   1.8  4 
     43 Beasley, Arianna          99 15-Vegas Lig             12.64   1.5  2 
     44 Woodbury, Starlee         98 11-Quickfeet             12.68   1.1  6  12.671
     45 Brackett, Kaire           00 02-Willis/Ca             12.68   1.1  6  12.677
     46 Farley, Krista            00 11-Varsity Q             12.98   1.1  6  12.979
     46 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das             12.98   2.3  5  12.979
     
    100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Richardson, ShaCarri      00 12-Unattache             11.42Q  2.5  3 
      2 Flannel, Kynnedy          00 12-Track Hou             11.56Q  2.3  1 
      3 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Sprint At             11.60Q  1.8  2 
      4 Perry, Quantasia          99 04-Elite Spe             11.62Q  2.3  1  11.614
      5 Presley, Brandee          00 09-Tulsa Exp             11.62Q  1.8  2  11.616
      6 Rush, Diamond             99 04-Team Blaz             11.68Q  2.5  3 
      7 Gamble, Kennedy           00 12-Track Hou             11.73q  2.5  3 
      8 Wilson, Ameia             00 07-Unattache             11.75q  2.3  1 
      9 Young, Amira              00 07-Windy Cit             11.76   1.8  2 
     10 Bridges, Whitney          00 09-Okc Fuel              11.77   2.5  3 
     11 Carr, Nya                 00 07-Tnt Track             11.78   1.8  2 
     12 Rowe, Kelly               00 12-North Tex             11.81   1.8  2 
     13 Cain, Kelisa              00 03-Glenarden             11.87   2.3  1 
     14 Smith, Jaida              00 03-Vector El             11.90   2.3  1 
     15 Watson, Taylor            00 10-Fk Elite              11.91   2.3  1 
     16 Hall, Rachel              00 12-Track Hou             11.93   2.3  1  11.922
     17 Rolan, Alexis             99 13-Spokane S             11.93   1.8  2  11.928
     18 Anderson, Kalli           00 09-Newton KS             11.98   2.5  3 
     19 Sellers, Sunni            99 09-The Doors             12.05   2.5  3 
     20 Ellis, Emily              99 11-Lone Peak             12.07   1.8  2 
     21 Evans, Maya               99 10-Amata                 12.09   2.5  3 
     22 Rodgers, Anna             00 13-Spokane S             12.11   2.5  3 
     23 Walton, Skyler            00 13-Spokane S             12.18   1.8  2 
     
    100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Richardson, ShaCarri      00 12-Unattache             11.58  +0.0 
      2 Flannel, Kynnedy          00 12-Track Hou             11.70  +0.0 
      3 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Sprint At             11.78  +0.0 
      4 Presley, Brandee          00 09-Tulsa Exp             11.82  +0.0 
      5 Rush, Diamond             99 04-Team Blaz             11.91  +0.0 
      6 Gamble, Kennedy           00 12-Track Hou             11.92  +0.0 
      7 Wilson, Ameia             00 07-Unattache             11.99  +0.0 
      8 Perry, Quantasia          99 04-Elite Spe             12.03  +0.0 
     
    200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Cassandra Hall, 26 Dallas G
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Flannel, Kynnedy          00 12-Track Hou             23.95Q  2.0  1  23.944
      2 Richardson, ShaCarri      00 12-Unattache             23.95Q  0.3  7  23.946
      3 Blackmon, Kennedy         99 12-Destined              24.30Q  0.6  6 
      4 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Sprint At             24.38Q  1.5  2 
      5 Wilson, Ameia             00 07-Unattache             24.73Q  1.7  4 
      6 Martin, Jania             00 12-Proskills             24.80Q  0.5  5 
      7 Bridges, Whitney          00 09-Okc Fuel              24.83Q  1.8  3 
      8 Young, Amira              00 07-Windy Cit             24.58Q  1.5  2 
      9 Kester, Keaton            99 08-40-Unatta             24.75Q  1.7  4 
     10 Jackson, Natashia         98 12-Texas Sto             24.77Q  0.6  6 
     11 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt             24.88Q  1.8  3 
     12 Burks-Magee, Morgan       99 12-North Tex             24.93Q  0.3  7 
     13 Smith, Jaida              00 03-Vector El             24.97Q  0.5  5  24.967
     14 Cain, Kelisa              00 03-Glenarden             24.99Q  2.0  1  24.990
     15 Joseph, Jasmyne           99 04-Florida E             24.70q  1.5  2 
     16 Ellis, Emily              99 11-Lone Peak             24.97q  1.8  3  24.967
     17 Mosley, Christal          99 09-Shocker T             24.98q  1.7  4 
     18 Siemens, Anna             99 09-23-Unatta             24.99q  0.3  7  24.984
     19 Hargrave, Tashee          98 07-Pacesette             25.00q  0.6  6  24.991
     20 Carter, Demitra           99 09-Kc Storm              25.00q  0.5  5  24.999
     21 Ebb, Kasey                00 03-Glenarden             25.02q  1.8  3 
     22 Williams, Teleda          00 15-Southwest             25.07q  1.7  4 
     23 Mencarelli, Jenna         99 15-Unattache             25.20q  2.0  1 
     24 Anderson, Kalli           00 09-Newton KS             25.22q  1.8  3 
     25 Tilmon, Taylor            00 07-Tnt Track             25.24   0.3  7 
     26 Simmons, Savannah         00 09-Newton KS             25.37   0.5  5 
     27 Evans, Maya               99 10-Amata                 25.39   1.7  4 
     28 Parker, Jamaalriya        00 04-Drive Pha             25.40   0.3  7 
     29 James, Marshelle          00 06-Southwest             25.44   1.5  2  25.435
     30 Le Bar, Maya              00 13-Spokane S             25.44   0.6  6  25.438
     31 Dawson, Naudia            98 10-Tucson El             25.46   0.6  6 
     32 Igbonagwam, Peace         00 13-37-Unatta             25.48   1.7  4 
     33 Stavig, Lauren            99 13-Unattache             25.52   2.0  1 
     34 Presley, Brandee          00 09-Tulsa Exp             25.58   1.7  4 
     35 Perkins, Paris            98 06-Fast and              25.63   1.5  2 
     36 Weaver, Tayla             99 13-Xtreme Sp             25.70   1.8  3 
     37 Singletary, Travasia      00 02-Rochester             25.75   1.7  4 
     38 Braswell, Jordan          00 06-Youth Tra             25.83   1.5  2 
     39 Crumbly, Khadeesha        00 06-Alabama H             25.86   2.0  1 
     40 Howard, Neysia            00 10-Tucson El             25.89   0.5  5 
     41 Lewis, Jia                99 08-Eagles Wi             25.91   2.0  1 
     42 Silva, Kayla              00 05-Greater T             26.04   2.0  1 
     43 Cook, Rebecca             98 05-Kentucky              26.08   0.3  7 
     44 Dorsey, Lana              00 09-Kansas Ci             26.10   0.5  5 
     45 Griffith, Daniella        00 01-Hall's Ex             26.26   1.8  3 
     46 German, Courtney          99 02-Lancaster             26.28   0.3  7 
     47 Small, Cassie             00 01-Nypd Falc             26.41   0.3  7 
     48 Seymour, Ashley           99 03-Glenarden             26.69   0.5  5 
     49 Gingerich, Emma           00 11-Idaho Das             26.77   0.6  6 
     50 Marquis, Melanie          00 11-Idaho Das             26.83   0.6  6 
     51 Brackett, Kaire           00 02-Willis/Ca             27.01   0.3  7 
     
    200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Cassandra Hall, 26 Dallas G
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Richardson, ShaCarri      00 12-Unattache             23.33Q  2.9  2 
      2 Flannel, Kynnedy          00 12-Track Hou             23.45Q  2.5  3 
      3 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Sprint At             23.83Q  3.2  1 
      4 Blackmon, Kennedy         99 12-Destined              23.84Q  3.2  1 
      5 Bridges, Whitney          00 09-Okc Fuel              23.90Q  2.5  3 
      6 Young, Amira              00 07-Windy Cit             23.96Q  2.9  2 
      7 Ellis, Emily              99 11-Lone Peak             24.02q  3.2  1 
      8 Wilson, Ameia             00 07-Unattache             24.06q  2.9  2 
      9 Burks-Magee, Morgan       99 12-North Tex             24.16   2.5  3 
     10 Kester, Keaton            99 08-40-Unatta             24.36   3.2  1 
     11 Cain, Kelisa              00 03-Glenarden             24.43   2.9  2 
     12 Joseph, Jasmyne           99 04-Florida E             24.46   3.2  1 
     13 Smith, Jaida              00 03-Vector El             24.58   2.5  3 
     14 Mencarelli, Jenna         99 15-Unattache             24.67   2.9  2 
     15 Hargrave, Tashee          98 07-Pacesette             24.75   2.5  3 
     16 Anderson, Kalli           00 09-Newton KS             24.79   2.5  3 
     17 Carter, Demitra           99 09-Kc Storm              24.82   2.9  2 
     18 Mosley, Christal          99 09-Shocker T             24.92   2.9  2 
     19 Siemens, Anna             99 09-23-Unatta             25.02   2.5  3 
     20 Williams, Teleda          00 15-Southwest             25.34   3.2  1 
     
    200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Cassandra Hall, 26 Dallas G
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Flannel, Kynnedy          00 12-Track Hou             23.54   0.7 
      2 Richardson, ShaCarri      00 12-Unattache             23.74   0.7 
      3 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Sprint At             24.20   0.7 
      4 Blackmon, Kennedy         99 12-Destined              24.38   0.7 
      5 Wilson, Ameia             00 07-Unattache             24.43   0.7 
      6 Young, Amira              00 07-Windy Cit             24.50   0.7 
      7 Bridges, Whitney          00 09-Okc Fuel              24.86   0.7 
      8 Ellis, Emily              99 11-Lone Peak             24.95   0.7 
     
    400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
         JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Blackmon, Kennedy         99 12-Destined              54.80q  3 
      2 Ellis, Emily              99 11-Lone Peak             55.00q  4 
      3 Hargrave, Tashee          98 07-Pacesette             55.13q  2 
      4 Ebb, Kasey                00 03-Glenarden             55.39q  2 
      5 Finley, Honour            99 08-Eagles Wi             55.48q  4 
      6 Side, Payge               00 12-North Tex             55.61q  5 
      7 Tilmon, Taylor            00 07-Tnt Track             56.06q  7 
      8 Jones, Cheyenne           99 03-Carolina              56.23q  1 
      9 Siemens, Anna             99 09-23-Unatta             56.49   6 
     10 Amos, Za'Kiyah            99 12-Texas Sto             56.66   1 
     11 Felder, Shayla            00 06-Southwest             56.68   7 
     12 Meaders, Zani             00 15-Chino Pum             56.83   5 
     13 Mitchell, Jasmin          98 12-Track Hou             56.87   5 
     14 Eliscar, Johnaida         00 04-Team Blaz             57.17   6  57.162
     15 Cook, Rebecca             98 05-Kentucky              57.17   1  57.166
     16 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 09-Kansas Ci             57.25   1 
     17 Coley, Marjanne           99 03-Mvp Leagu             57.40   1 
     18 Sanders, Bethany          99 06-Southwest             57.92   4 
     19 Riker, Tanner             00 10-Olympia T             58.01   4 
     20 Perry, Kayla              00 07-Velocity              58.05   2 
     21 Arends, Kristyn           99 08-Track Min             58.25   4 
     22 Crumbly, Khadeesha        00 06-Alabama H             58.49   5 
     23 Davis, Maya               99 04-D.C. Expr             58.52   2 
     24 Willems, Elena            99 13-Speed Unl             58.66   4 
     25 Candito, Jacquelyn        00 10-Adrenalin             58.67   4 
     26 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle  00 10-Border Un             58.71   7 
     27 Wright, Solange           99 01-Hall's Ex             58.80   7 
     28 Page, Kolumbia            00 15-Ctg Devel             59.12   1 
     29 Muldrow, Oshayla          00 09-Fellowshi             59.15   6 
     30 Rogers, Brittany          00 13-The Speed             59.16   7 
     31 Williams, Lele            00 13-Team Blac             59.27   6 
     32 Rogers, Alexis            99 13-Auburn El             59.37   2 
     33 Denis, Dinedye            00 09-Unattache             59.92   5 
     34 Coleman, Key'Airra        99 09-Team Beli             59.97   5 
     35 Johnson, Alexi            00 15-Southwest           1:00.16   2 
     36 Carter, Kayla             98 09-Tulsa Exp           1:00.19   2 
     37 Allen, Ayanna             00 09-R.C. Stri           1:00.41   5 
     38 Ward, Jasmine             00 06-Mississip           1:00.58   7 
     39 Turner, Hannah            00 09-Hot Feet            1:01.02   2 
     40 German, Courtney          99 02-Lancaster           1:01.05   1 
     41 Gibson, Erin              00 15-Vegas Lig           1:01.36   6 
     42 George, Aliyah            00 10-Fast Trax           1:01.40   3 
     43 Taylor, Dani              00 13-Spokane S           1:03.99   5 
     44 Smith, Kerianne           00 02-Jdtf                1:04.02   6 
     45 Garcia, Maxine            00 14-Trailblaz           1:04.32   4 
     -- Sydnor, Tierra            00 07-Trackmysp                DQ   3  lane violation
     -- Buckhalter, Semaj         00 06-Fast and                 DQ   3  lane violation
     
    400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
         JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Blackmon, Kennedy         99 12-Destined              53.96  
      2 Ellis, Emily              99 11-Lone Peak             54.25  
      3 Finley, Honour            99 08-Eagles Wi             55.31  
      4 Hargrave, Tashee          98 07-Pacesette             55.45  
      5 Ebb, Kasey                00 03-Glenarden             55.67  
      6 Side, Payge               00 12-North Tex             56.19  
      7 Tilmon, Taylor            00 07-Tnt Track             57.22  
      8 Jones, Cheyenne           99 03-Carolina              57.40  
     
    800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
         JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jenkins, Jean             98 12-Afterburn           2:15.73q  4 
      2 Odusola, Rebecca          98 07-Chicagola           2:17.57q  1 
      3 Morrill, Claire           00 09-Jets Trac           2:17.97q  1 
      4 Arends, Kristyn           99 08-Track Min           2:18.42q  3 
      5 Granderson, Alexa         00 12-Track Hou           2:18.72q  2 
      6 Allen, Sydney             00 12-Track Hou           2:19.37q  2 
      7 Savoy, Madison            00 12-Track Hou           2:19.84q  4 
      8 Dillon, Julianne          00 09-23-Unatta           2:20.01q  1 
      9 Willems, Elena            99 13-Speed Unl           2:20.99   3 
     10 Jones, Michaela           00 01-Waltham T           2:21.60   1 
     11 Arthur, Taylor            00 03-Charlotte           2:22.35   3 
     12 Bradley, Antoinette       00 03-Ebenezer            2:22.54   4 
     13 Dykes, Delanie            00 07-Vipers Tr           2:22.58   4 
     14 Moore, Jalese             99 12-North Tex           2:23.95   3 
     15 Wilson, Seleiya           00 09-Dashers T           2:25.51   2 
     16 Currin, Jayda             00 13-Flying AJ           2:26.24   2 
     17 Fritz, Madison            00 09-Kc Flyers           2:28.07   3 
     18 Buchannan, Jayda          99 09-St. Louis           2:28.10   3 
     19 Tyburski, Ashley          00 07-Pacesette           2:29.89   4 
     20 Gibson, Erin              00 15-Vegas Lig           2:30.39   3 
     21 Shepard, Shania           00 05-Detroit C           2:30.45   2 
     22 Breceda, Lilian           00 10-El Paso W           2:30.54   4 
     23 Kvale, Paige              00 08-Impactt A           2:30.95   1 
     24 Pointer, Alexandria       00 02-First Sta           2:31.59   1 
     25 Carter, Drevon            99 09-St. Louis           2:31.87   3 
     26 Lamoureux, Elysabeth      99 13-Kitsap Fl           2:32.52   4 
     27 Stevens, Naomi            00 10-32-Unatta           2:33.20   1 
     28 Southard, Kelsey          00 09-Johnson C           2:33.49   2 
     29 Parker, Shiya             99 06-Alabama T           2:33.55   4 
     30 Alvarez, Kyli             00 10-Nx Level            2:33.61   2 
     31 Thornton, Ariona          99 02-First Sta           2:35.01   2 
     32 Sulton, Arianna           00 04-Drive Pha           2:35.39   2  2:35.386
     33 Van Bueren, Jennifer      00 10-Fast Trax           2:35.39   4  2:35.390
     34 Garcia, Maxine            00 14-Trailblaz           2:36.45   1 
     35 Riddle, Tabatha           00 03-Carolina            2:36.66   2 
     36 Ingram, Selena            99 05-Detroit C           2:36.88   3 
     37 Gray, Andrea              00 09-Springfie           2:39.72   2 
     38 Hamilton, Cherae          00 09-Team Beli           2:41.21   4 
     39 Ruiz, Denise              00 09-Draft Pic           2:41.51   4 
     40 May, Jameraquai           00 02-Ballistic           2:45.95   1 
     41 Cary, Alycia              00 14-Menlo i G           2:47.07   1 
     -- White, Destiny            99 10-Border Un                DQ   3  Lane Violation
     
    800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
         JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jenkins, Jean             98 12-Afterburn           2:12.30  
      2 Granderson, Alexa         00 12-Track Hou           2:13.91  
      3 Arends, Kristyn           99 08-Track Min           2:13.93  
      4 Odusola, Rebecca          98 07-Chicagola           2:15.58  
      5 Morrill, Claire           00 09-Jets Trac           2:17.11  
      6 Dillon, Julianne          00 09-23-Unatta           2:18.28  
      7 Allen, Sydney             00 12-Track Hou           2:19.44  
      8 Savoy, Madison            00 12-Track Hou           3:26.74  
     
    1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
         JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Michelin, Enyaeva         00 07-Unattache           4:34.97q  1 
      2 Marasco, Madison          00 07-Tnt Track           4:44.23q  1 
      3 Jones, Michaela           00 01-Waltham T           4:51.42q  2 
      4 Holloway, Malakai         00 08-Eagles Wi           4:52.22q  2 
      5 Morrill, Claire           00 09-Jets Trac           4:53.75q  2 
      6 Johnson, Britney          99 01-New Hamps           4:54.81q  1 
      7 DiBari, Genevieve         00 03-Firebirds           4:54.83q  1 
      8 Dillon, Julianne          00 09-23-Unatta           4:54.89q  2 
      9 Green, Allison            00 12-Unattache           4:58.93q  2 
     10 Motaghedi, Nasim          00 15-Unattache           5:01.50q  2 
     11 Wilson, Seleiya           00 09-Dashers T           5:02.87q  1 
     12 Wilder, Adrianna          00 06-24-Unatta           5:03.36q  1 
     13 Stevens, Naomi            00 10-32-Unatta           5:11.00   2 
     14 Gonzalez, Julia           00 14-Delta Lim           5:12.39   2 
     15 Bash, Natalie             00 04-45-Unatta           5:16.34   1 
     16 Prince, Danielle          98 09-Jets Trac           5:18.96   1 
     17 Selzer, Robyn             00 09-Kansas Fl           5:21.01   2 
     18 Davis, Naomi              00 12-Northwest           5:21.61   2 
     19 Gray, Andrea              00 09-Springfie           5:22.83   1 
     20 Shepard, Shania           00 05-Detroit C           5:23.81   2 
     21 Anderson, Lindsey         99 09-Kansas Fl           5:27.04   1 
     22 Gornet-Felix, Ana         99 15-Vegas Lig           5:30.65   1 
     23 Graham, Lauren            00 12-Unattache           5:31.82   2 
     24 White, Jakiya             00 06-Massey Mi           5:34.39   1 
     25 Boatright, Hannah         00 12-Texas Tit           5:35.12   1 
     26 Ingram, Selena            99 05-Detroit C           5:42.75   2 
     27 Whisenhunt, Keondra       00 08-Bellevue            5:57.85   1 
     28 Littrell, Emily           00 13-37-Unatta           6:21.91   2 
     29 Thompson, Madisen         00 03-Havelock            6:24.16   1 
     
    1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
         JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Michelin, Enyaeva         00 07-Unattache           4:32.81  
      2 Marasco, Madison          00 07-Tnt Track           4:40.94  
      3 Jones, Michaela           00 01-Waltham T           4:51.00  
      4 DiBari, Genevieve         00 03-Firebirds           4:51.29  
      5 Johnson, Britney          99 01-New Hamps           4:51.63  
      6 Holloway, Malakai         00 08-Eagles Wi           4:51.92  
      7 Morrill, Claire           00 09-Jets Trac           4:52.58  
      8 Dillon, Julianne          00 09-23-Unatta           4:53.78  
      9 Wilson, Seleiya           00 09-Dashers T           5:00.04  
     10 Green, Allison            00 12-Unattache           5:01.33  
     11 Motaghedi, Nasim          00 15-Unattache           5:02.50  
     12 Wilder, Adrianna          00 06-24-Unatta           5:07.60  
     
    3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
         JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Holloway, Malakai         00 08-Eagles Wi          10:42.76  
      2 Johnson, Britney          99 01-New Hamps          10:46.32  
      3 Green, Allison            00 12-Unattache          10:48.95  
      4 DiBari, Genevieve         00 03-Firebirds          10:49.92  
      5 Gonzalez, Julia           00 14-Delta Lim          10:58.60  
      6 Wilder, Adrianna          00 06-24-Unatta          11:02.27  
      7 Selzer, Robyn             00 09-Kansas Fl          11:08.42  
      8 Bash, Natalie             00 04-45-Unatta          11:22.86  
      9 Stirm, Riley              00 12-San Anton          11:29.43  
     10 Price, Berkley            99 09-Jenks Ame          11:38.13  
     11 Prince, Danielle          98 09-Jets Trac          11:42.49  
     12 Pachev, Jennifer          00 11-Fast Runn          11:44.51  
     13 Dugger, Kelsey            99 07-16-Unatta          12:01.49  
     14 Gornet-Felix, Ana         99 15-Vegas Lig          12:04.53  
     15 Boatright, Hannah         00 12-Texas Tit          12:07.81  
     16 Kevil, Meghan             99 12-Central T          12:13.85  
     17 Tenney, Shelby            00 12-Texas Tit          12:22.00  
     18 Sulton, Arianna           00 04-Drive Pha          12:34.15  
     19 Niles, Bethany            99 09-27-Unatta          12:55.98  
     20 Bechen, Kaylynne          00 08-40-Unatta          13:06.39  
     21 Duarte, Blanca            99 09-3d Elite           13:56.74  
     22 Rodriguez, Alma           00 03-Team Elit          14:08.34  
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.35                                                          
         JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana     99 12-Track Hou             14.03Q  2.2  7 
      2 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana       99 12-Track Hou             14.05Q  1.0  1 
      3 Alexander, Kayla          00 04-Track Geo             14.11Q  1.9  4 
      4 Khan, Darci               00 04-D.C. Expr             14.12Q  1.0  5 
      5 Paris, Jaiden             00 10-Angel Fli             14.13Q  0.7  3 
      6 Edwards, G'Auna           99 12-Track Hou             14.14Q  1.1  2 
      7 Braswell, Jordan          00 06-Youth Tra             14.65Q  2.1  6 
      8 Cameron, Javlyn           99 12-Track Hou             14.21Q  0.7  3 
      9 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt             14.27Q  1.1  2 
     10 Patterson, Imagine        99 04-Palmetto              14.30Q  2.2  7 
     11 Helenese, Iylana          99 04-Elite Spe             14.52Q  1.0  5 
     12 Moore, Kelsia             00 03-Durham St             14.71Q  2.1  6 
     13 Jones, Jada               00 04-Atl Zoom              14.77Q  1.0  1 
     14 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-12-Unatta             14.84Q  1.9  4 
     15 Woodbury, Starlee         98 11-Quickfeet             14.79q  1.0  1 
     16 Johnson, Katelyn          00 07-Trackmysp             14.91q  1.0  5 
     17 Majors, Kenyae            99 03-Durham St             14.96q  1.9  4 
     18 Dikmen, Selin             99 08-Eagles Wi             15.02q  2.2  7 
     19 Stalter, Alayna           00 07-Vipers Tr             15.04q  1.9  4 
     20 Bryant, Khristen          98 09-Unattache             15.07q  1.1  2 
     21 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent             15.10q  1.1  2 
     22 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 13-Xtreme Sp             15.46q  2.1  6 
     23 Luallen, Claire           99 09-Arkansas              15.59q  0.7  3 
     24 Martin, Katie             00 06-Mississip             15.62q  0.7  3  15.612
     25 Hupalo, Ekaterina         00 15-Plyometri             15.62   0.7  3  15.618
     26 Armstrong, Dylan          00 10-48-Unatta             15.63   1.0  5 
     27 Greene, Mya               00 15-Pacific C             15.67   1.0  1 
     28 Scott-Tolbert, Destiny    99 08-Peak Perf             15.70   1.9  4  15.694
     29 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 13-37-Unatta             15.70   2.2  7  15.699
     30 Swaim, Ally               99 09-23-Unatta             15.73   2.2  7 
     31 Slusarczyk, Sonia         99 07-Zephyrs T             15.74   1.9  4 
     32 Hanna, Autumn             00 09-Wichita A             15.76   0.7  3 
     33 Udoumana, Imani           99 06-15-Unatta             15.85   1.1  2 
     34 Taylor, Amara             00 01-Njia                  15.90   1.1  2 
     35 Best, Karyn               99 07-Trackmysp             16.00   1.0  5 
     36 Jones, Karissa            99 09-Ok Jaguar             16.02   1.0  1 
     37 Jones, Ty'Kiaza           00 09-Dashers T             16.20   1.0  5 
     38 Murtha, Riley             00 03-10-Unatta             16.45   1.0  1 
     39 Pate, Charlize            99 09-Unattache             16.49   1.9  4 
     40 McCann, Lauren            99 09-Draft Pic             16.59   1.0  1  16.581
     41 Woodard, CeMaria          00 09-22-Unatta             16.59   2.1  6  16.582
     42 Rispress, Stacia          00 05-The Speed             16.61   1.0  5 
     43 Marquis, Melanie          00 11-Idaho Das             16.62   1.0  1 
     44 Colon, Jamura             00 09-Palestine             16.88   0.7  3 
     45 Wong, Melanie             99 14-Mission V             17.15   2.2  7 
     46 Paeglis, Logan            00 05-The Speed             18.38   2.2  7 
     47 Larsen, Olivia            00 14-Revolutio             24.13   2.1  6 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.35                                                          
         JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana       99 12-Track Hou             13.75Q  2.6  2 
      2 Alexander, Kayla          00 04-Track Geo             13.79Q  2.1  1 
      3 Jones, Jada               00 04-Atl Zoom              13.90Q  0.9  3 
      4 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana     99 12-Track Hou             13.92Q  0.9  3  13.911
      5 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt             13.92Q  2.1  1  13.918
      6 Paris, Jaiden             00 10-Angel Fli             14.22Q  2.6  2 
      7 Khan, Darci               00 04-D.C. Expr             13.96q  2.1  1 
      8 Edwards, G'Auna           99 12-Track Hou             13.97q  0.9  3 
      9 Cameron, Javlyn           99 12-Track Hou             14.33   2.6  2 
     10 Helenese, Iylana          99 04-Elite Spe             14.50   2.6  2 
     11 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-12-Unatta             14.51   2.6  2 
     12 Braswell, Jordan          00 06-Youth Tra             14.54   0.9  3 
     13 Patterson, Imagine        99 04-Palmetto              14.57   2.1  1 
     14 Moore, Kelsia             00 03-Durham St             14.69   0.9  3 
     15 Woodbury, Starlee         98 11-Quickfeet             14.71   2.1  1 
     16 Johnson, Katelyn          00 07-Trackmysp             14.75   2.1  1 
     17 Bryant, Khristen          98 09-Unattache             14.76   2.6  2 
     18 Dikmen, Selin             99 08-Eagles Wi             14.86   0.9  3 
     19 Stalter, Alayna           00 07-Vipers Tr             14.88   0.9  3 
     20 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 13-Xtreme Sp             15.15   2.1  1 
     21 Martin, Katie             00 06-Mississip             15.18   0.9  3 
     22 Majors, Kenyae            99 03-Durham St             15.26   2.6  2 
     23 Luallen, Claire           99 09-Arkansas              15.49   2.6  2 
     -- Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent               DNF   2.1  1 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.35                                                          
         JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Alexander, Kayla          00 04-Track Geo             13.73   0.2 
      2 Khan, Darci               00 04-D.C. Expr             13.82   0.2 
      3 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana       99 12-Track Hou             13.85   0.2 
      4 Paris, Jaiden             00 10-Angel Fli             14.03   0.2 
      5 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana     99 12-Track Hou             14.07   0.2 
      6 Jones, Jada               00 04-Atl Zoom              14.08   0.2 
      7 Edwards, G'Auna           99 12-Track Hou             14.21   0.2 
      8 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt             15.88   0.2 
     
    400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
         JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Patterson, Imagine        99 04-Palmetto            1:01.85q  6 
      2 Jones, Louise             00 01-Rock City           1:02.04q  4 
      3 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac           1:02.08q  3 
      4 Badal, Tamia              00 12-Track Hou           1:02.11q  5 
      5 Johnson, Ayanna           99 03-Glenarden           1:02.34q  1 
      6 Barnes, Natalie           00 03-Mvp Leagu           1:02.51q  3 
      7 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana     99 12-Track Hou           1:02.84q  4 
      8 Satra, Jamaiah            00 12-Northwest           1:03.05q  1 
      9 Brown, Nyree              99 15-Unattache           1:03.07   2 
     10 Lowe, Lauren              99 12-Premier P           1:03.76   5 
     11 Ways, Kamare              99 04-Elite Spe           1:03.86   4 
     12 Williams, Lele            00 13-Team Blac           1:03.95   5 
     13 Iverson, Morgan           00 04-Atl Zoom            1:03.96   3 
     14 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana       99 12-Track Hou           1:04.01   2 
     15 Crawford, Reese           99 04-Rss Athle           1:04.43   6 
     16 Massaquoi, Saraphina      99 04-Ga Racers           1:04.70   6 
     17 Best, Karyn               99 07-Trackmysp           1:04.72   4 
     18 Martin, Katie             00 06-Mississip           1:04.76   1 
     19 Hockett, Anne             00 13-Spokane S           1:05.02   6 
     20 Slusarczyk, Sonia         99 07-Zephyrs T           1:05.29   2 
     21 Davis, Kylie              00 10-Fk Elite            1:05.55   2 
     22 Johnson, Katelyn          00 07-Trackmysp           1:05.66   1 
     23 Marquis, Melanie          00 11-Idaho Das           1:05.75   3 
     24 Keyes, Likkaya            00 07-Aurora Fl           1:06.24   5 
     25 Bacon, Charissa           00 13-Flying AJ           1:06.84   5 
     26 Hayes, Kayla              99 06-Chattanoo           1:07.64   3 
     27 English-Paulson, Tyarra   99 08-Eagles Wi           1:07.83   6 
     28 Hollis, Ayanna            00 13-Xtreme Sp           1:08.31   5 
     29 Wright, Jessica           00 03-Durham St           1:08.36   2 
     30 Scott-Tolbert, Destiny    99 08-Peak Perf           1:08.58   1 
     31 Swaim, Ally               99 09-23-Unatta           1:08.93   4 
     32 Junker, Jessica           99 08-Mississip           1:09.13   3 
     33 Jack, Ashlyn              00 06-Louisiana           1:09.17   1 
     34 Wortmann, Megan           00 09-Central O           1:09.88   6 
     35 Calhoun, Grace            99 09-22-Unatta           1:11.20   6 
     36 Wilson, Kangee            00 02-Roselle R           1:11.65   2 
     37 Campbell, Dejah           99 09-Dashers T           1:11.99   2 
     38 Martin, Kalyn             00 06-Louisiana           1:12.05   4 
     39 Taylor, Chloe             00 11-Quickfeet           1:12.34   3 
     40 Escobar, Destiny          00 10-El Paso W           1:12.59   1 
     41 Harbaugh, Sara            00 09-Cj Freedo           1:16.54   3 
     42 Miller, Erin              00 09-Unattache           1:17.54   4 
     43 Colon, Jamura             00 09-Palestine           1:19.86   2 
     44 Raymundo, Rebecca         00 09-Newton KS           1:21.78   5 
     
    400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
         JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Patterson, Imagine        99 04-Palmetto              59.98  
      2 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana     99 12-Track Hou           1:00.42  
      3 Barnes, Natalie           00 03-Mvp Leagu           1:01.19  
      4 Jones, Louise             00 01-Rock City           1:01.33  
      5 Johnson, Ayanna           99 03-Glenarden           1:01.93  
      6 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac           1:02.23  
      7 Satra, Jamaiah            00 12-Northwest           1:03.78  
      8 Badal, Tamia              00 12-Track Hou           1:06.17  
     
    2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
         JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Johnson, Britney          99 01-New Hamps           7:15.93  
      2 Bryant, Alison            99 12-Fort Wort           7:23.82  
      3 Green, Allison            00 12-Unattache           7:25.20  
      4 Duck, Mackenzie           00 12-Track Hou           7:39.38  
      5 Haynie, Zakyrah           99 03-Glenarden           7:44.03  
      6 Richards, Kenzie          00 13-Tacoma Sp           7:47.19  
      7 Morrill, Claire           00 09-Jets Trac           7:49.34  
      8 Davis, Naomi              00 12-Northwest           7:52.03  
      9 Oliver, Rylea             99 09-Hot Feet            8:02.20  
     10 Redweik, Lanier           99 12-Northwest           8:06.25  
     11 Prince, Danielle          98 09-Jets Trac           8:24.57  
     12 Dykes, Delanie            00 07-Vipers Tr           8:24.71  
     13 Ashley, Teyanni           00 03-The Green           8:26.50  
     14 Tenney, Shelby            00 12-Texas Tit           8:32.59  
     15 Williams, Ronnie          00 06-Fast and            8:38.36  
     16 Boatright, Hannah         00 12-Texas Tit           8:39.70  
     17 Southard, Kelsey          00 09-Johnson C           8:43.60  
     18 Ruiz, Denise              00 09-Draft Pic           8:46.43  
     19 Bechen, Kaylynne          00 08-40-Unatta           8:50.09  
     20 Hickey, Taylor            00 08-29-Unatta           9:12.89  
     21 Duarte, Blanca            99 09-3d Elite            9:21.72  
     22 Whisenhunt, Keondra       00 08-Bellevue            9:31.20  
     23 Vue, Sunshine             00 09-3d Elite           10:05.03  
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                           L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
         JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                           L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   45.51Q  2 
         1) Hall, Rachel 00                 2) West, Arianna 00               
         3) Gamble, Kennedy 00              4) Flannel, Kynnedy 00            
      2 04-Elite Speed  'A'                                   45.93Q  1 
         1) Clowers, Rena 00                2) Jordan, Mikayla 99             
         3) Hubbard, Aris 00                4) Walker, Destiny 00             
      3 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    45.94Q  3 
         1) Hardy, Tori 98                  2) Rowe, Kelly 00                 
         3) Side, Payge 00                  4) Burks-Magee, Morgan 99         
      4 12-Team Quest  'A'                                    46.22Q  4 
         1) Simmons, Kelcie 00              2) Simmons, Natalie 00            
         3) Pettway, Caira 99               4) Washington, Anayah 99          
      5 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                               46.62Q  5 
         1) Lewis, Kennedy 00               2) Cain, Kelisa 00                
         3) Bando, Dasia 99                 4) Seymour, Ashley 99             
      6 13-Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                         46.16q  2 
         1) Rolan, Alexis 99                2) Bakana, Alsatta 00             
         3) Walton, Skyler 00               4) Rodgers, Anna 00               
      7 06-Southwest Mississippi Roadr  'A'                   46.54q  1 
         1) James, Marshelle 00             2) Felder, Shayla 00              
         3) Peoples, Jasmine 99             4) Chandler, Maresha 99           
      8 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    46.56q  3 
         1) Martin, LaNaya 00               2) Brown, Jasmine 00              
         3) Eliscar, Johnaida 00            4) Rush, Diamond 99               
      9 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                   46.76   1 
         1) Johnson, Amber 00               2) Mitchell, Jasmin 98            
         3) Cameron, Javlyn 99              4) Adams, Ariele 99               
     10 03-Carolina Allstars Track & F  'A'                   46.83   3 
         1) Smith, Destiny 00               2) Judkins, Nia 00                
         3) Jones, Cheyenne 99              4) Sheffield, Brynn 00            
     11 07-Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                     46.86   5 
         1) Tilmon, Taylor 00               2) Carr, Nya 00                   
         3) Uscila, Isabella 00             4) Taylor, Hailey 99              
     12 07-Zephyrs Track  'A'                                 46.95   3 
         1) Hollie, Brittany 99             2) Osborne, Camille 00            
         3) Kimbrough, Tanayea 00           4) Fisher, Zacaria 99             
     13 09-Blues Track of Greater St.  'A'                    47.36   5 
         1) Cato, Octavia 98                2) Clark, Britney 99              
         3) Pearson, Zionn 00               4) Westfall, Raheema 98           
     14 03-Glenarden Track  'B'                               47.56   5 
         1) Glass, Jon 00                   2) Richards, Arianna 00           
         3) Johnson, Ayanna 99              4) Ebb, Kasey 00                  
     15 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                            47.64   2 
         1) Keys, Treasure 00               2) Patterson, Brandi 98           
         3) Bradford, Brea 00               4) Young, Amira 00                
     16 04-Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'A'                    47.73   4 
         1) Ellis, Kenneicke 00             2) Joseph, Jasmyne 99             
         3) Johnson, Miesha 99              4) Jackson, Jamiah 99             
     17 09-The Doors  'A'                                     47.74   4 
         1) Turner, Bailey 99               2) Bell, Mariah 00                
         3) Anderson, Allison 99            4) Sellers, Sunni 99              
     18 13-Xtreme Speed  'A'                                  47.83   4 
         1) Mason, Zariah 00                2) Weaver, Tayla 99               
         3) Thomas, Alexia 99               4) Suit, Hailey 99                
     19 07-Trackmyspeed  'A'                                  48.32   1 
         1) Funches, Raquel 99              2) Kelly-Weatherspoon, Ayanna 00  
         3) Long, Erin 00                   4) Anderson, Jyana 00             
     20 03-Mvp League  'A'                                    48.35   1 
         1) Copeland, Kayla 00              2) Coley, Marjanne 99             
         3) Rivers, Shakia 00               4) McNeill, India 99              
     21 09-Okc Sprinters  'A'                                 48.50   4 
         1) Barnes, Heaven 99               2) Sapp, Sydney 99                
         3) Wilson, Keyonna 99              4) Young, Keiazyiah 99            
     22 09-Dashers Track Club  'A'                            48.66   2 
         1) Foote', Alexandria 99           2) Jones, Ty'Kiaza 00             
         3) Rush, Toni 00                   4) Campbell, Dejah 99             
     23 09-Newton KS Flyers Track Club  'A'                   48.77   5 
         1) Bruce, Christina 00             2) Anderson, Kalli 00             
         3) Remsberg, Maggie 00             4) Raymundo, Rebecca 00           
     24 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                            48.89   4 
         1) Johnson, Kiana 00               2) Anderson, Katrina 00           
         3) Carter, De'Andreia 00           4) Knight, Nykessia 99            
     25 09-Wichita Athletics TC  'A'                          48.91   4 
         1) Hopkins, Tatyana 99             2) Hanna, Autumn 00               
         3) Lipscomb, Amari 00              4) Ibarra, Raelee 99              
     26 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                  48.98   2 
         1) Lewis, Jia 99                   2) Dikmen, Selin 99               
         3) Finley, Honour 99               4) Hazel, Moira 00                
     27 15-Vegas Lightning Track  'A'                         49.09   2 
         1) Beasley, Arianna 99             2) Dumas, Aayzia 00               
         3) Nikansah, Gifty 99              4) Williams, Raven 98             
     28 15-Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                        49.31   3 
         1) O'Neal, Courtney 00             2) Holliday, Teyah 99             
         3) Johnson, Alexi 00               4) Williams, Teleda 00            
     29 08-Bellevue Breeze Rec Track  'A'                     49.58   1 
         1) Bishop, Tyla 99                 2) Bryant, Grace 00               
         3) Hill, Scarlett 99               4) Riley, Alexis 99               
     30 01-Y Speed Track  'A'                                 50.03   2 
         1) Douglas, Aiyana 00              2) Jackson, Charlene 00           
         3) Phipps, Damahya 00              4) Hill, Kyla 00                  
     31 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                           50.54   3 
         1) Lewis, Subreedia 00             2) Olson, Erin 00                 
         3) Hull, Sariah 00                 4) Williams, Grace 98             
     32 13-Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                         50.59   1 
         1) DuFour, Emily 99                2) Taylor, Dani 00                
         3) Molina, Julia 99                4) Thompson, Grace 00             
     33 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                                51.84   2 
         1) Garrett, Deborah 00             2) Tyus, Timaya 00                
         3) Dorman, Ja Mareya 00            4) Carter, Amber 00               
     34 07-Zephyrs Track  'B'                                 56.80   3 
         1) Sherman, Myah 00                2) Tillman, Day Sha 98            
         3) Criswell, Zaria 00              4) Sherman, Makiah 00             
     -- 11-Idaho Dash Track  'A'                                 DQ   5  Zone Violation 3X
         1) White, Keyondra 00              2) Gingerich, Emma 00             
         3) Del Fierro, Gabrielle-ann 00    4) Sloan, Victoria 99             
     -- 08-Mississippi Valley Track  'A'                         DQ   1  Zone Violation 3X
         1) Jakubsen, Kara 99               2) Brown, Jayda 00                
         3) Grady, Lea 99                   4) Rewerts, Hailee 00             
     -- 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'B'                              DQ   4  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Wurtenberger, Ashley 00         2) Turner, Hannah 00              
         3) Miller, Natalie 00              4) Graham, Lauren 99              
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                           L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
         JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                           L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-Team Quest  'A'                                    45.52  
         1) Simmons, Kelcie 00              2) Simmons, Natalie 00            
         3) Pettway, Caira 99               4) Washington, Anayah 99          
      2 04-Elite Speed  'A'                                   45.81  
         1) Clowers, Rena 00                2) Perry, Quantasia 99            
         3) Hubbard, Aris 00                4) Walker, Destiny 00             
      3 13-Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                         46.01  
         1) Rolan, Alexis 99                2) Bakana, Alsatta 00             
         3) Walton, Skyler 00               4) Rodgers, Anna 00               
      4 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    46.08  
         1) Hardy, Tori 98                  2) Rowe, Kelly 00                 
         3) Side, Payge 00                  4) Burks-Magee, Morgan 99         
      5 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   46.30  
         1) Hall, Rachel 00                 2) West, Arianna 00               
         3) Gamble, Kennedy 00              4) Flannel, Kynnedy 00            
      6 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    46.41  
         1) Martin, LaNaya 00               2) Brown, Jasmine 00              
         3) Eliscar, Johnaida 00            4) Rush, Diamond 99               
      7 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                               46.50  
         1) Lewis, Kennedy 00               2) Cain, Kelisa 00                
         3)                                 4) Seymour, Ashley 99             
      8 06-Southwest Mississippi Roadr  'A'                   47.18  
         1) James, Marshelle 00             2) Felder, Shayla 00              
         3) Peoples, Jasmine 99             4) Chandler, Maresha 99           
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                             Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
         JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                             Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:46.29q  3 
         1) Amos, Za'Kiyah 99               2) Lloyd, Mya 99                  
         3) Lane, Tesha 98                  4) Jackson, Natashia 98           
      2 03-Mvp League  'A'                                  3:47.48q  3 
         1) Barnes, Natalie 00              2) McNeill, India 99              
         3) Upshaw, Micayah 99              4) Coley, Marjanne 99             
      3 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  3:48.91q  4 
         1) Burks-Magee, Morgan 99          2) Moore, Jalese 99               
         3) Side, Payge 00                  4) Hardy, Tori 98                 
      4 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 3:49.69q  1 
         1) Adams, Ariele 99                2) Mitchell, Jasmin 98            
         3) Savoy, Madison 00               4) Badal, Tamia 00                
      5 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                 3:49.99q  2 
         1) Murphy, Dinah 99                2) Cameron, Javlyn 99             
         3) Allen, Sydney 00                4) Edwards, G'Auna 99             
      6 06-Southwest Mississippi Roadr  'A'                 3:50.11q  4 
         1) James, Marshelle 00             2) Felder, Shayla 00              
         3) Peoples, Jasmine 99             4) Sanders, Bethany 99            
      7 07-Zephyrs Track  'A'                               3:52.04q  2 
         1) Hollie, Brittany 99             2) Slusarczyk, Sonia 99           
         3) Kimbrough, Tanayea 00           4) Robinson, Talia 00             
      8 04-Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                      3:54.00q  1 
         1) Gomez, Chynna 00                2) Lynch, Meagan 99               
         3) Boone, Daloria 00               4) Whitehurst, Kendra 99          
      9 07-Trackmyspeed  'A'                                3:54.19   1 
         1) Smith, Avalon 00                2) Best, Karyn 99                 
         3) Funches, Raquel 99              4) Anderson, Jyana 00             
     10 04-Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'A'                  3:54.43   4 
         1) Jackson, Jamiah 99              2) Joseph, Jasmyne 99             
         3) Williams, Jasmine 00            4) Ellis, Kenneicke 00            
     11 07-Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   3:55.25   4 
         1) Nguyen, Nicole 00               2) Tilmon, Taylor 00              
         3) Uscila, Isabella 00             4) Leon, Yailene 99               
     12 13-Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       3:55.38   2 
         1) Hockett, Anne 00                2) Le Bar, Maya 00                
         3) Taylor, Dani 00                 4) Bakana, Alsatta 00             
     13 03-Durham Striders Track  'A'                       3:56.32   2 
         1) Bowdry, Ashlan 00               2) Russ, Lindsey 00               
         3) Russ, Morgan 00                 4) Wright, Jessica 00             
     14 09-St. Louis Express Track  'A'                     4:01.92   3 
         1) Buchannan, Jayda 99             2) Carter, Drevon 99              
         3) Johnson, LaNia 00               4) Hamm-Bey, Mecca 00             
     15 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:02.52   3 
         1) Johnson, Ayanna 99              2) Williams, Ahliyah 00           
         3) Richards, Arianna 00            4) Ebb, Kasey 00                  
     16 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                           4:03.21   4 
         1) Arthur, Taylor 00               2) Matthews, Ebin 00              
         3) Jones, Lauren 99                4) Brevard, Trisana 99            
     17 09-Johnson County Comets Track  'A'                 4:03.27   2 
         1) Ferguson, Alexandra 99          2) Bresser, Emma 99               
         3) Robinson, Victoria 99           4) Johnson, Kassidy 99            
     18 15-Vegas Lightning Track  'A'                       4:04.89   2 
         1) Williams, Raven 98              2) Gibson, Erin 00                
         3) Glover, Jadynn 99               4) Dumas, Aayzia 00               
     19 09-Okc Sprinters  'A'                               4:07.26   1 
         1) Barnes, Heaven 99               2) Sapp, Sydney 99                
         3) Young, Keiazyiah 99             4) Wilson, Keyonna 99             
     20 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                         4:07.65   2 
         1) Wurtenberger, Ashley 00         2) Graham, Lauren 99              
         3) Olson, Erin 00                  4) Turner, Hannah 00              
     21 01-Hall's Express II Track  'A'                     4:10.76   3 
         1) Wright, Solange 99              2) Loto, Nicole 00                
         3) Barnes, DeLise 99               4) Griffith, Daniella 00          
     22 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          4:13.10   4 
         1) White, Jakiya 00                2) Langham, Jakyra 99             
         3) Washington, Tamia 99            4) Washington, Tiffany 00         
     23 13-Xtreme Speed  'A'                                4:16.98   4 
         1) Bell, Lindsay 99                2) Thomas, Alexia 99              
         3) Pollak, Skyler 00               4) Hollis, Ayanna 00              
     24 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                              4:19.77   3 
         1) Carter, Amber 00                2) Garrett, Deborah 00            
         3) Tyus, Timaya 00                 4) Parker, Shiya 99               
     25 02-First State Destroyers  'A'                      4:21.07   2 
         1) Merritt, Dominique 99           2) Pointer, Alexandria 00         
         3) Sembe, Naya-Monet 99            4) Thornton, Ariona 99            
     26 06-Issa Flash  'A'                                  4:43.88   3 
         1) Brown, Victoria 99              2) Muse, Mikaelah 00              
         3) Clayton, Savannah 00            4) Cook, Reagan 00                
     -- 03-Carolina Allstars Track & F  'A'                      FS   3 
         1) Riddle, Tabatha 00              2) Jones, Cheyenne 99             
         3) Sheffield, Brynn 00             4) Hall, Zarejha 00               
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                             Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
         JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                             Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  3:43.29  
         1) Burks-Magee, Morgan 99          2) Moore, Jalese 99               
         3) Side, Payge 00                  4) Hardy, Tori 98                 
      2 03-Mvp League  'A'                                  3:43.55  
         1) Barnes, Natalie 00              2) McNeill, India 99              
         3) Upshaw, Micayah 99              4) Coley, Marjanne 99             
      3 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:44.14  
         1) Amos, Za'Kiyah 99               2) Lloyd, Mya 99                  
         3) Lane, Tesha 98                  4) Jackson, Natashia 98           
      4 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 3:47.16  
         1) Adams, Ariele 99                2) Mitchell, Jasmin 98            
         3) Savoy, Madison 00               4) Badal, Tamia 00                
      5 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                 3:49.76  
         1) Murphy, Dinah 99                2) Cameron, Javlyn 99             
         3) Allen, Sydney 00                4) Edwards, G'Auna 99             
      6 04-Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                      3:55.25  
         1) Gomez, Chynna 00                2) Lynch, Meagan 99               
         3) Boone, Daloria 00               4) Whitehurst, Kendra 99          
      7 06-Southwest Mississippi Roadr  'A'                 3:55.42  
         1) James, Marshelle 00             2) Felder, Shayla 00              
         3) Peoples, Jasmine 99             4) Sanders, Bethany 99            
      8 07-Zephyrs Track  'A'                               3:55.66  
         1) Hollie, Brittany 99             2) Slusarczyk, Sonia 99           
         3) Kimbrough, Tanayea 00           4) Robinson, Talia 00             
     
    4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                             S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
         JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                             S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 9:12.91  
         1) Allen, Sydney 00                2) Murphy, Dinah 99               
         3) Savoy, Madison 00               4) Granderson, Alexa 00           
      2 09-Johnson County Comets Track  'A'                 9:29.00  
         1) Bresser, Emma 99                2) Scott, Sophie 99               
         3) Robinson, Victoria 99           4) Johnson, Kassidy 99            
      3 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                          9:56.94  
         1) Jenkins, Jean 98                2) Manciaz, Larissa 99            
         3) Sheffield, Amor 00              4) Iwu, Imman 00                  
      4 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                10:24.49  
         1) Nielson, Isabelle 99            2) Gordon, Jessica 00             
         3) Graumann, Mikayla 00            4) Frank, Jasmin 00               
      5 09-Jets Track Club  'A'                            10:28.33  
         1) Prince, Danielle 98             2) Morrill, Claire 00             
         3) Overkamp, Randi 99              4) Butler, Arianna 00             
      6 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                   10:34.10  
         1) Allen, Maggie 00                2) Anderson, Lindsey 99           
         3) Selzer, Robyn 00                4) Talbott, Paige 99              
      7 09-St. Louis Express Track  'A'                    10:35.93  
         1) Buchannan, Jayda 99             2) Carter, Drevon 99              
         3) Johnson, LaNia 00               4) Hamm-Bey, Mecca 00             
      8 12-Proskills  'A'                                  10:38.33  
         1) Dansby, Jasmine 99              2) Jasso, Griselda 99             
         3) Harris, Mai 00                  4) Caveny, Cameron 99             
      9 01-Hall's Express II Track  'A'                    10:45.04  
         1) Loto, Nicole 00                 2) Griffith, Daniella 00          
         3) Quarshie, Kaylah 99             4) Wright, Solange 99             
     
    High Jump 17-18 Division Women
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
         JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sapp, Sydney              99 09-Okc Sprin             1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      2 Miller, Alyssa            00 12-Proskills            J1.70m    5-07.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
          PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Eckman, Megan             98 09-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Wanner, Addie             00 07-Indiana B            J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Higgins, Kristin          99 07-Jump High            J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Miller, Laurel            98 05-Capital C            J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das            J1.65m    5-05.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
          PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Scott, Loren              99 03-Charlotte             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Rispress, Stacia          00 05-The Speed             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Rulon, Lucy               00 07-Vipers Tr             1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
     11 Ramsey, Taylor            99 09-Ultimate             J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O   XO    O    O  XXX 
     11 Mosley, Christal          99 09-Shocker T            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     13 Vuong, Jerie              99 12-Track Hou            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     14 DuFour, Emily             99 13-Spokane S            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
     15 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 13-37-Unatta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
     15 Nekola, Wynter            98 09-22-Unatta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     17 Flight, Sarah             00 07-Jump High            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     18 Lopez, Anahiramar         98 10-Tucson El            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
          PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
     19 Harris, Alexa             99 13-37-Unatta             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
          PPP    O    O  XXX 
     19 Thomas, Morgan            99 09-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     19 Riehl, Emily              00 13-Thriller              1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     22 Buchanan, Taylor          00 04-The Storm            J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
           XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
     23 Jones, Ashlyn             99 08-Real Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O  XXX 
     23 Crittenden, Chaya         00 09-Central O             1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O  XXX 
     25 Glover, Kennedi           98 07-Windy Cit            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O   XO  XXX 
     25 Murtha, Riley             00 03-10-Unatta            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O   XO  XXX 
     25 Foster, Kamryn            99 04-Quicksilv            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O   XO  XXX 
     28 Hall, Nicole              00 04-14-Unatta            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     28 Gayton, Destiny           00 03-Sandhills            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     28 Long, Moorea              00 09-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     31 Thompson, Raven           99 06-Mississip            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.45 1.50 1.55 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     32 Paeglis, Logan            00 05-The Speed             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
            O  XXX 
     32 Botts, Brianna            00 08-Cornhuske             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
            O  XXX 
     34 Perkins, Keagan           00 09-22-Unatta            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
           XO  XXX 
     34 Morgan, Trinity           00 06-Gulf Shor            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
           XO  XXX 
     34 Stokes, Madison           00 06-Youth Tra            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
           XO  XXX 
     34 Ryan, Gabrielle           00 03-13-Unatta            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.45 1.50 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Watts, Elizabeth          00 09-Personal                 NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     -- Snyder, Erika             00 10-Texas Sho                NH            
         1.45 1.50 
          PPP  XXX 
     -- Manigault, Amari          00 04-Mt. Pleas                NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     -- Sadler, Adrianna          99 12-Afterburn                NH            
         1.45 
          XXX 
     
    Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
         JO Meet: J 4.23m  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, 04 KMR Athle                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Arbiv, Becky              98 04-Pole Vaul             4.00m   13-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
            P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Griffith, Anna Cathryn    00 12-43-Unatta            J4.00m   13-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
            P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Hayward, Mackenzie        00 12-Unattache             3.85m   12-07.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
            P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
      3 Potts, Alex               00 04-Pole Vaul             3.85m   12-07.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
            P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      5 Welter, Aliyah            00 07-Central I            J3.85m   12-07.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
            P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Van Hoecke, Sam           00 09-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Fitzgerald, Megan         00 12-Texas Exp             3.70m   12-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Carson, Gabby             99 15-Throwers              3.70m   12-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
      9 Knight, Sommer            99 04-55-Unatta            J3.70m   12-01.50 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
     10 Bryant, Khristen          98 09-Unattache            J3.70m   12-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
     11 Langin, Taylen            00 11-Ymca Team            J3.70m   12-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     12 Long, Courtney            99 04-45-Unatta            J3.70m   12-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
     13 Broussard, Annemarie      99 06-New Heigh            J3.70m   12-01.50 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
            P   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
     14 Piercy, Mary              00 12-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
     14 Seaver, Lauren            99 07-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
     16 Willis, Erika             99 10-32-Unatta            J3.55m   11-07.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
     17 Redding, Ryleigh          00 12-43-Unatta            J3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     18 Gray, Alexandria          00 15-Vaulter C            J3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
            O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     19 Lanman, Natalie           99 09-Unattache             3.40m   11-01.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
          XXO   XO    O  XXX 
     20 Rayburn, Hayley           00 10-32-Unatta            J3.40m   11-01.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     21 Jacobs, Stephanie         00 09-22-Unatta            J3.40m   11-01.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     21 Kiser, Sierra             99 11-Ymca Team            J3.40m   11-01.75 
         3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     23 Porambo, Francesca        00 02-Vault Fac            J3.40m   11-01.75 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
            P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
     24 Ramsey, Chloe             99 09-Unattache             3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
     24 LeLeux, Reagann           99 06-New Heigh             3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
     26 Meier, Katrina            00 15-Vaulter C            J3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
     27 Streepy, Jess             00 07-Tnt Track            J3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     28 Weiker, Allison           00 08-30-Unatta            J3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
     29 Banker, Morgan            00 09-Unattache            J3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     30 Burns, Raena              99 04-Mt. Pleas            J3.25m   10-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     31 Park, Julianna            00 10-48-Unatta             3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P    P    O  XXX 
     31 Beard, Zoe                99 10-32-Unatta             3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
     33 Bader, Tamara             00 15-Vaulter C            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         3.10 3.25 
           XO  XXX 
     33 Morris, Mackenzie         99 13-35-Unatta            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         3.10 3.25 
           XO  XXX 
     35 Jacoby, Kelly             99 08-20-Unatta            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
     36 Sylvest, Anne Carlson     00 06-Peak Athl            J3.10m   10-02.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
            P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     37 Gary, Shelby              99 06-New Heigh             2.95m    9-08.00 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     38 Seale, Blaise             00 06-Peak Perf             2.80m    9-02.25 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 
            P    O  XXX 
     39 Sledge, Sandra            99 09-Dashers T            J2.80m    9-02.25 
         2.65 2.80 2.95 
           XO    O  XXX 
     -- Showers, Emily            99 13-Central O                NH            
         3.10 3.25 3.40 
            P    P  XXX 
     -- Hill, Kealy               99 11-50-Unatta                NH            
         2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
            P    P    P  XXX 
     -- Whitfield, Rhian          00 07-Tnt Track                NH            
         2.65 
          XXX 
     
    Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 6.36m                                                          
         JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Flannel, Kynnedy          00 12-Track Hou             6.23m   1.5  20-05.25 
         5.32m(-0.2) 5.74m(-0.1) 5.72m(0.1) 6.15m(1.3) 6.06m(1.4) 6.23m(1.5)
      2 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Sprint At             6.10m   1.1  20-00.25 
         4.68m(0.5) 5.81m(0.9) 5.97m(-0.2) 5.99m(1.0) 5.87m(1.1) 6.10m(1.1)
      3 Scott, Leah               00 06-Future Tr             5.83m   0.9  19-01.50 
         5.49m(0.5) 5.47m(0.6) 5.66m(-0.2) 5.83m(0.9) 5.68m(2.0) 4.43m(1.2)
      4 Sutton, Alonie            99 06-Unattache             5.77m   0.9  18-11.25 
         5.57m(0.3) 5.68m(0.2) 5.69m(-0.2) 5.62m(1.1) 5.77m(0.9) 5.59m(0.7)
      5 Rodgers, Anna             00 13-Spokane S             5.69m   1.4  18-08.00 
         5.49m(0.3) 5.59m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.2) 5.51m(1.1) 5.69m(1.4) 5.61m(1.0)
      6 Howard, Neysia            00 10-Tucson El             5.67m   1.2  18-07.25 
         5.60m(0.9) 5.38m(-0.5) 5.47m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.67m(1.2) 5.25m(1.5)
      7 Lynch, Meagan             99 04-Sprint At             5.59m  -0.5  18-04.25 
         FOUL(0.5) 5.59m(-0.5) 5.44m(-0.7) 5.36m(1.0) 5.40m(1.0) 5.33m(0.9)
      8 Majors, Kenyae            99 03-Durham St             5.58m   1.1  18-03.75 
         5.35m(0.3) 5.54m(0.3) 5.35m(-0.5) 5.53m(0.4) 5.58m(1.1) FOUL(0.8)
      9 Pettway, Caira            99 12-Team Ques             5.50m  -0.1  18-00.50 
         5.50m(-0.1) 5.50m(-0.1) 5.38m(-0.1)            
     10 Alexander, Kayla          00 04-Track Geo             5.49m  -0.2  18-00.25 
         5.41m(0.9) 5.46m(0.2) 5.49m(-0.2)           
     11 Igbonagwam, Peace         00 13-37-Unatta             5.47m  -0.7  17-11.50 
         5.46m(-0.0) 5.33m(-0.1) 5.47m(-0.7)            
     11 Pearson, Zionn            00 09-Blues Tra             5.47m   0.1  17-11.50 
         5.47m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) 5.47m(0.1)           
     13 Turner, Bailey            99 09-The Doors             5.46m   0.9  17-11.00 
         5.46m(0.9) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.1)           
     13 Jackson, Kerris           98 12-Dave Beth             5.46m  -1.0  17-11.00 
         5.43m(0.1) 5.36m(-0.1) 5.46m(-1.0)            
     13 Wilson, Ameia             00 07-Unattache             5.46m  -0.5  17-11.00 
         5.06m(-0.2) 5.31m(0.5) 5.46m(-0.5)            
     16 Jones, Elona              99 12-Proskills             5.45m  -0.5  17-10.75 
         5.27m(0.7) 5.32m(-0.1) 5.45m(-0.5)            
     17 Osborne, Camille          00 07-Zephyrs T             5.43m   0.8  17-09.75 
         5.25m(0.4) 5.37m(1.3) 5.43m(0.8)           
     18 Baxter Game, Judith       00 13-Step ur G             5.40m   0.9  17-08.75 
         5.40m(0.9) 5.20m(-0.1) 2.88m(0.2)           
     19 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das             5.38m   1.0  17-08.00 
         4.77m(0.8) 5.32m(1.2) 5.38m(1.0)           
     20 Lyons, Janai              00 01-Jeuness               5.37m   0.2  17-07.50 
         5.37m(0.2) 5.06m(-0.1) 5.04m(0.3)           
     21 Barnes, Natalie           00 03-Mvp Leagu             5.33m   1.1  17-06.00 
         5.27m(0.5) 5.33m(1.1) 5.23m(0.6)           
     21 Moore, Kelsia             00 03-Durham St             5.33m   0.1  17-06.00 
         FOUL(0.8) 5.33m(0.1) 5.29m(0.5)           
     23 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent             5.28m   1.0  17-04.00 
         4.77m(0.8) 5.28m(1.0) 5.11m(0.9)           
     24 Goines, Haley             00 07-16-Unatta             5.27m   1.0  17-03.50 
         5.21m(0.5) 5.27m(1.0) 5.15m(0.6)            
     25 Gilmore, Sydni            99 04-Sprint At             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
         4.65m(0.1) 4.97m(0.4) 5.18m(-0.0)           
     25 Gilbert, Bailey           00 09-Unattache             5.18m   0.9  17-00.00 
         5.06m(0.6) 5.02m(0.4) 5.18m(0.9)           
     27 Frazier, Darcie           00 02-11-Unatta             5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 
         4.85m(1.1) 5.00m(0.4) 5.12m(1.2)            
     28 Hightower, Johnae         99 09-Kansas Ci             5.09m   0.7  16-08.50 
         5.04m(-0.5) 5.09m(0.7) 4.84m(1.2)            
     29 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 03-10-Unatta             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
         4.98m(-0.7) 5.07m(0.2) 5.08m(-0.0)            
     30 Singletary, Travasia      00 02-Rochester             5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
         4.96m(0.8) 5.07m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)           
     31 Farley, Krista            00 11-Varsity Q             5.05m  -0.8  16-07.00 
         4.62m(0.4) 5.05m(-0.8) FOUL(0.2)           
     31 Davis, Talaya             00 06-Mississip             5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 
         3.25m(0.9) 4.96m(0.7) 5.05m(0.8)           
     33 Ray, Morgan               00 09-Central O             5.04m   1.2  16-06.50 
         4.79m(0.2) 5.04m(1.2) FOUL(1.0)           
     34 McWashington, Jaleesa     00 09-The Doors             5.02m   0.7  16-05.75 
         4.99m(1.0) 5.02m(0.7) 4.75m(0.7)           
     34 White, Keyondra           00 11-Idaho Das             5.02m   0.9  16-05.75 
         5.02m(0.9) 4.75m(1.1) 4.71m(1.4)           
     36 Cibulka, Abigail          99 08-20-Unatta             5.00m   0.9  16-05.00 
         5.00m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 4.92m(1.2)           
     36 Rulon, Lucy               00 07-Vipers Tr             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
         5.00m(-0.0) 4.90m(0.3) 4.99m(0.7)           
     38 Greene, Mya               00 15-Pacific C             4.99m   0.6  16-04.50 
         4.99m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 4.55m(0.7)            
     38 Wegenka, Jessica          00 09-Unattache             4.99m  -0.3  16-04.50 
         4.99m(-0.3) 4.88m(0.2) FOUL(1.1)           
     40 Woerner, Alison           99 07-Agape Str             4.95m   0.5  16-03.00 
         4.95m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 4.90m(-0.9)            
     41 McGowan, Zoe              99 09-3d Elite              4.93m  -0.7  16-02.25 
         4.93m(-0.7) 4.73m(-0.5) 4.91m(0.4)            
     42 Girard, Taylor            99 15-Vegas Lig             4.89m   0.5  16-00.50 
         4.85m(0.4) 4.83m(-0.1) 4.89m(0.5)           
     43 Jones, Karissa            99 09-Ok Jaguar             4.88m   1.4  16-00.25 
         4.66m(1.2) 4.88m(1.4) 4.83m(1.3)           
     43 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 13-37-Unatta             4.88m   1.1  16-00.25 
         4.88m(1.1) 4.80m(1.0) 4.50m(0.4)            
     45 Simpson, Camryn           00 02-Hershey B             4.86m   0.3  15-11.50 
         4.82m(1.4) 4.74m(0.3) 4.86m(0.3)           
     46 Muhammad, Alanna          00 08-Impactt A             4.85m   1.3  15-11.00 
         4.71m(0.8) 4.85m(1.3) 4.76m(1.1)           
     47 Mackey, Jerldean          00 10-42-Unatta             4.84m   0.4  15-10.50 
         FOUL(0.6) 4.84m(0.4) FOUL(0.7)           
     48 Phipps, Damahya           00 01-Y Speed T             4.75m   0.9  15-07.00 
         4.72m(-0.1) 4.75m(0.9) 4.69m(0.7)           
     49 Hobson, Kiara             00 08-N.O. Beng             4.71m   0.4  15-05.50 
         FOUL(0.3) 4.71m(0.4) FOUL(0.8)           
     50 Miller, Haley             99 08-Cornhuske             4.65m   0.5  15-03.25 
         4.43m(0.2) 4.60m(0.5) 4.65m(0.5)           
     51 Willard, Kendall          98 05-Unattache             4.58m   0.2  15-00.50 
         4.54m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) 4.58m(0.2)            
     52 Merritt, Dominique        99 02-First Sta             4.56m   0.9  14-11.50 
         FOUL(0.9) 4.38m(0.6) 4.56m(0.9)            
     53 Paeglis, Logan            00 05-The Speed             4.48m   1.4  14-08.50 
         4.47m(0.6) 4.35m(1.1) 4.48m(1.4)            
     
    Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
         JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Sutton, Alonie            99 06-Unattache            12.85m   1.6  42-02.00 
         FOUL(1.9) 12.47m(2.3) 12.43m(0.2) 12.57m(2.3) 12.24m(0.6) 12.85m(1.6)
      2 Ellis, Lexi               99 13-Flying AJ            12.67m   2.3  41-07.00 
         12.49m(2.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 12.67m(2.3) FOUL(1.6) 12.54m(2.3)
      3 Alao, Tosin               00 12-Team Ques            12.51m   2.5  41-00.50 
         12.44m(0.2) 12.16m(1.9) 12.34m(1.2) 12.51m(2.5) 12.35m(0.7) 12.35m(1.2)
      4 Heard, Saudia             00 13-Flying AJ            12.11m   1.1  39-08.75 
         FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 12.04m(2.8) 11.70m(2.4) 12.11m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)
      5 Riley, Diamond            99 09-U. City X            12.03m   1.5  39-05.75 
         11.47m(1.6) FOUL(2.3) 12.03m(1.5) 11.64m(1.2) 11.83m(0.3) 11.88m(0.8)
      6 Mcdonald, Emily           00 12-Team Ques           J12.03m   1.4  39-05.75 
         FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 12.03m(1.4) 11.44m(1.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.8)
      7 Kitchen, Adriana          99 09-23-Unatta            11.98m   2.0  39-03.75 
         11.98m(2.0) 10.26m(2.3) 10.85m(1.4) 10.50m(1.3) 11.35m(1.4)   
      8 McNair, Kalynn            00 03-Mid City             11.89m   1.8  39-00.25 
         11.89m(1.8) 11.73m(2.1) 11.57m(0.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.8)
      9 Baxter Game, Judith       00 13-Step ur G            11.87m   2.0  38-11.50 
         11.44m(1.7) 11.87m(2.0) 11.82m(1.9)            
     10 Moore, Kelsia             00 03-Durham St           J11.87m   2.2  38-11.50 
         11.62m(0.2) 11.64m(0.6) 11.87m(2.2)           
     11 Osborne, Camille          00 07-Zephyrs T            11.86m   0.7  38-11.00 
         11.86m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 11.38m(1.3)           
     12 Akinlosotu, Oyinlola      99 13-Flying AJ            11.82m   2.1  38-09.50 
         11.82m(2.1) FOUL(1.6) 11.77m(2.5)           
     13 Keller, Miah              00 08-Real Trac            11.79m   1.3  38-08.25 
         11.63m(2.0) 11.79m(1.3) 11.30m(1.9)            
     14 Coleman, Taylor           99 12-Unattache            11.68m   1.2  38-04.00 
         11.68m(1.2) 11.49m(2.5) 11.57m(1.4)            
     15 Hobson, Kiara             00 08-N.O. Beng            11.63m   1.7  38-02.00 
         11.13m(2.1) FOUL(2.1) 11.63m(1.7)           
     16 Scott, Leah               00 06-Future Tr            11.57m   1.8  37-11.50 
         11.50m(2.3) 11.57m(1.8) 11.51m(2.8)           
     17 Igbonagwam, Peace         00 13-37-Unatta            11.55m   0.4  37-10.75 
         10.71m(-1.7) 10.58m(-1.2) 11.55m(0.4)            
     18 Myers, Marquasha          98 04-E.O.T.O E            11.42m   1.7  37-05.75 
         FOUL(0.1) 11.42m(1.7) FOUL(1.6)            
     19 Gilmore, Sydni            99 04-Sprint At            11.40m   1.7  37-05.00 
         11.40m(1.7) 11.36m(0.8) FOUL(1.4)            
     20 Olojo, Sarah              99 07-Chicagola            11.33m   1.9  37-02.25 
         11.33m(1.9) 11.26m(2.3) 11.12m(2.3)           
     21 Stindt, Jessie            00 09-Unattache            11.29m   0.2  37-00.50 
         11.29m(0.2) 11.28m(1.9) 10.53m(2.0)           
     22 Udoumana, Imani           99 06-15-Unatta           J11.29m   2.1  37-00.50 
         FOUL(1.5) 11.29m(2.1) 11.24m(1.0)           
     23 Schaffer, Natasha         00 07-Unattache            11.19m   1.8  36-08.50 
         FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.8) 11.19m(1.8)            
     24 McWashington, Jaleesa     00 09-The Doors            11.13m   0.9  36-06.25 
         FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4) 11.13m(0.9)           
     25 Majors, Kenyae            99 03-Durham St            11.12m   0.4  36-05.75 
         11.05m(+0.0) 11.01m(-1.1) 11.12m(0.4)            
     26 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 13-37-Unatta            11.01m   1.8  36-01.50 
         10.42m(2.0) 10.37m(0.7) 11.01m(1.8)            
     27 Brown, Reygan             99 09-Olathe Ex            10.92m   0.1  35-10.00 
         10.26m(+0.0) 10.70m(0.3) 10.92m(0.1)           
     28 Turner, Bailey            99 09-The Doors            10.91m   0.1  35-09.50 
         10.31m(-0.3) 10.02m(-0.9) 10.91m(0.1)            
     29 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 03-10-Unatta           J10.91m   1.2  35-09.50 
         FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 10.91m(1.2)            
     30 Bryant, Grace             00 08-Bellevue             10.90m   1.5  35-09.25 
         10.53m(0.8) 10.90m(1.5) 10.37m(1.4)            
     31 Curbeam, Jalena           00 06-Continent            10.82m  -0.6  35-06.00 
         FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 10.82m(-0.6)            
     32 Phipps, Damahya           00 01-Y Speed T            10.80m  -0.4  35-05.25 
         10.67m(-0.1) 10.80m(-0.4) 10.28m(0.3)           
     33 Whitehurst, Kendra        99 04-Sprint At            10.79m   0.1  35-05.00 
         10.79m(0.1) FOUL(-2.1) 10.04m(0.7)            
     34 Johnson, Chante           00 07-Unattache            10.77m   0.6  35-04.00 
         10.64m(-1.8) 10.60m(-1.2) 10.77m(0.6)            
     35 Singletary, Travasia      00 02-Rochester            10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
         10.33m(-0.0) 10.47m(-0.0) 10.75m(-0.0)            
     36 Smith, Kayla              00 09-Nek Track            10.71m   0.2  35-01.75 
         10.59m(-0.6) 10.66m(-1.2) 10.71m(0.2)           
     37 Girard, Taylor            99 15-Vegas Lig            10.69m   0.9  35-01.00 
         10.27m(0.8) 10.69m(0.9) 10.56m(-1.4)            
     38 Woodard, CeMaria          00 09-22-Unatta           J10.69m  -0.7  35-01.00 
         10.33m(-1.2) 10.29m(-1.0) 10.69m(-0.7)            
     39 Harris, Shania            99 04-E.O.T.O E            10.58m  -0.8  34-08.50 
         10.38m(0.2) 10.33m(-0.5) 10.58m(-0.8)           
     40 Simpson, Camryn           00 02-Hershey B            10.56m  -0.6  34-07.75 
         FOUL(0.5) 10.56m(-0.6) 10.40m(-0.0)            
     41 Miller, Haley             99 08-Cornhuske            10.40m  -0.5  34-01.50 
         10.26m(0.9) 10.20m(-0.0) 10.40m(-0.5)            
     42 White, Keyondra           00 11-Idaho Das            10.37m   1.0  34-00.25 
         9.92m(0.4) 10.37m(1.0) 10.20m(0.1)            
     43 Brady, Marissa            00 09-Gateway C            10.36m  -0.5  34-00.00 
         10.05m(1.1) 10.27m(-0.1) 10.36m(-0.5)            
     44 Riley, Alexis             99 08-Bellevue             10.30m   1.4  33-09.50 
         10.30m(1.4) 10.11m(0.7) 10.08m(+0.0)           
     45 Provencher, Isabelle      00 01-Central C            10.01m   0.1  32-10.25 
         FOUL(1.1) 9.94m(0.7) 10.01m(0.1)           
     46 Del Fierro, Gabrielle-an  00 11-Idaho Das             9.76m   1.6  32-00.25 
         9.76m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 9.26m(-0.9)           
     47 Martin, Kalyn             00 06-Louisiana             9.64m  -0.5  31-07.50 
         FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 9.64m(-0.5)           
     48 Willard, Kendall          98 05-Unattache             9.60m   0.9  31-06.00 
         FOUL(1.0) 9.60m(0.9) FOUL(-0.3)           
     49 DeMott, Megan             00 01-05-Unatta             9.40m   2.1  30-10.25 
         9.40m(2.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.9)           
     50 Waldon, Adore             00 15-Nevada Ga             9.12m   1.2  29-11.25 
         FOUL(1.1) 9.12m(1.2) FOUL(-0.9)           
     51 Brock, Jessica            00 14-Steel Gaz             9.11m   1.0  29-10.75 
         9.11m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.1)            
     
    Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 16.41m  6/29/2016   Christina Hillman / Nickolette Dunbar, Thro
         JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Fraley, Veronica          00 03-Junior St            13.83m   45-04.50 
          13.46m  13.40m  FOUL  13.13m  13.40m  13.83m
      2 Hurst, Alexandrea         99 08-30-Unatta            13.34m   43-09.25 
          13.05m  13.34m  13.02m  13.10m  13.18m  13.21m
      3 Freeman, Karlee           00 13-Team Evol            13.25m   43-05.75 
          12.66m  12.88m  13.25m  12.76m  13.12m  12.98m
      4 Henry, Addison            99 08-29-Unatta            13.20m   43-03.75 
          12.34m  13.20m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Patterson, Alladia        99 15-Unattache            13.12m   43-00.50 
          13.11m  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Kelby, Makayla            00 09-Unattache           J13.12m   43-00.50 
          12.86m  13.12m  12.95m  12.77m  12.57m  FOUL
      7 Mehl, Ginny               99 13-Tahoma Tr            13.10m   42-11.75 
          13.10m  12.44m  12.69m  FOUL  12.66m  12.58m
      8 Britt, Tedreauna          00 04-55-Unatta            12.88m   42-03.25 
          12.45m  12.43m  12.88m  12.12m  FOUL  12.30m
      9 Brock, Brianna            00 09-Blues Tra            12.78m   41-11.25 
          12.78m  11.87m  FOUL            
     10 Ramirez, Natalie          00 15-Unattache            12.69m   41-07.75 
          12.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
     11 Beasley, Kayla            00 03-Triangle             12.67m   41-07.00 
          12.55m  12.67m  12.49m            
     12 Tiney-Williams, Alica     99 07-16-Unatta            12.58m   41-03.25 
          11.92m  FOUL  12.58m            
     13 Jackson, Kristian         99 06-New Era T            12.46m   40-10.50 
          12.27m  11.71m  12.46m            
     14 Crawford, Jae             00 04-14-Unatta            12.23m   40-01.50 
          10.70m  12.23m  10.64m            
     15 Torres, Annalicia         00 05-17-Unatta            12.05m   39-06.50 
          11.84m  12.05m  10.59m            
     16 Johnson, Sydney           00 09-Unattache            12.03m   39-05.75 
          11.69m  10.87m  12.03m            
     17 Marshall, Patience        00 03-Sandhills           J12.03m   39-05.75 
          12.03m  11.06m  11.48m            
     18 Walden, Jadyn             99 12-Unattache            11.95m   39-02.50 
          11.59m  11.95m  11.28m            
     19 Hobby, KiAshe             99 14-Pantera T            11.92m   39-01.25 
          11.92m  11.89m  FOUL            
     20 Striver, Aliyah           98 02-Lancaster            11.81m   38-09.00 
          11.59m  11.55m  11.81m            
     21 Grady, Lea                99 08-Mississip            11.77m   38-07.50 
          11.77m  11.71m  9.98m            
     22 Blair, Victoria           00 12-All Ameri            11.76m   38-07.00 
          11.76m  11.55m  11.35m            
     23 Carmichael, Tomara        99 02-Next Dime            11.70m   38-04.75 
          11.70m  11.48m  FOUL            
     24 Wills, Grace              00 14-38-Unatta            11.67m   38-03.50 
          11.67m  10.73m  FOUL            
     25 Caldwell, Nia             99 12-Unattache            11.57m   37-11.50 
          11.57m  11.15m  FOUL            
     26 Offhaus, Madison          00 02-04-Unatta            11.56m   37-11.25 
          10.72m  11.08m  11.56m            
     27 Vermetten, Shelby         99 09-Nek Track            11.49m   37-08.50 
          10.17m  10.17m  11.49m            
     28 Strozier, Kailey          00 12-Unattache            11.45m   37-06.75 
          11.41m  11.45m  10.85m            
     29 Granville, Deonmonique    98 12-Hallmark             11.34m   37-02.50 
          11.34m  10.80m  10.94m            
     30 Schroder, Olivia          99 09-22-Unatta            11.29m   37-00.50 
          11.29m  10.86m  10.95m            
     31 Simms, Tiara              00 07-Trackmysp            11.26m   36-11.50 
          11.26m  10.67m  FOUL            
     32 Moise, Shannon            99 04-Broward E            11.07m   36-04.00 
          10.22m  10.75m  11.07m            
     33 Malone, Emily             00 11-Bozeman T           J11.07m   36-04.00 
          11.07m  10.53m  10.52m            
     34 Bessey, Katie             00 07-Unattache            10.96m   35-11.50 
          10.96m  10.66m  10.95m            
     35 Joyner, Javon             00 04-Throw1dee            10.76m   35-03.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  10.76m            
     36 Oberdiek, Sydney          99 09-Unattache            10.60m   34-09.50 
          10.50m  10.60m  10.25m            
     37 Tabron, Jamie             00 09-St. Louis            10.47m   34-04.25 
          9.70m  10.47m  9.78m            
     38 Diggins, Kaitlin          99 08-High Volt            10.37m   34-00.25 
          10.37m  10.20m  10.08m            
     39 Harriott, Emani           99 02-St. Luke             10.10m   33-01.75 
          9.65m  9.34m  10.10m            
     40 Collins, Kathleen         00 01-02-Unatta            10.09m   33-01.25 
          9.45m  9.60m  10.09m            
     41 Taylor, Naya              00 03-Junior St             9.98m   32-09.00 
          9.98m  9.75m  FOUL            
     42 Swanagan, Markita         99 09-Ll Elite              9.86m   32-04.25 
          9.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
     43 Draves, Alexandra         99 07-Minooka M             9.82m   32-02.75 
          9.04m  9.57m  9.82m            
     44 Stokes, Jasmine           00 07-Dupage Tr             9.51m   31-02.50 
          9.51m  9.30m  FOUL            
     45 Manzueta, Brenda          99 01-Notre Dam             9.45m   31-00.00 
          FOUL  9.45m  9.15m            
     46 Bolden, Destini           00 15-Las Vegas             9.33m   30-07.50 
          9.33m  9.21m  8.97m            
     47 Clement, Bethany          99 02-First Sta             9.11m   29-10.75 
          FOUL  9.11m  FOUL            
     48 Marcus, Chloe             00 06-Peak Perf             8.55m   28-00.75 
          8.21m  8.55m  7.51m            
     49 Zehr, Lorin               99 06-Cullman C             8.30m   27-02.75 
          8.30m  7.94m  8.29m            
     -- Nelson, Samara            99 13-35-Unatta              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
         JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Freeman, Karlee           00 13-Team Evol            52.22m     171-04 
          FOUL  49.75m  48.20m  51.04m  52.22m  51.05m
      2 Fraley, Veronica          00 03-Junior St            51.93m     170-04 
          47.47m  50.86m  51.93m  49.73m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Britt, Tedreauna          00 04-55-Unatta            51.86m     170-02 
          48.40m  48.40m  FOUL  48.21m  47.25m  51.86m
      4 Anderson, Amanda          98 08-30-Unatta            51.49m     168-11 
          FOUL  49.50m  51.49m  49.32m  50.99m  FOUL
      5 Kelby, Makayla            00 09-Unattache            47.31m     155-02 
          46.16m  FOUL  47.31m  FOUL  45.33m  FOUL
      6 Hurst, Alexandrea         99 08-30-Unatta            44.01m     144-05 
          36.36m  42.20m  43.38m  44.01m  40.84m  43.17m
      7 Malone, Madison           99 04-Broward E            43.62m     143-01 
          36.82m  40.88m  41.67m  43.62m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Carmichael, Tomara        99 02-Next Dime            42.33m     138-10 
          38.10m  39.89m  42.33m  39.94m  42.01m  41.54m
      9 Malone, Emily             00 11-Bozeman T            40.89m     134-02 
          40.89m  33.32m  34.00m            
     10 Ramirez, Natalie          00 15-Unattache            40.63m     133-04 
          FOUL  40.63m  FOUL            
     11 Grady, Lea                99 08-Mississip            40.38m     132-06 
          38.84m  40.38m  39.35m            
     12 Marshall, Patience        00 03-Sandhills            39.94m     131-00 
          37.64m  39.94m  FOUL            
     13 Crawford, Jae             00 04-14-Unatta            39.66m     130-01 
          39.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
     14 Patterson, Alladia        99 15-Unattache            39.64m     130-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  39.64m            
     15 Johnson, Sydney           00 09-Unattache            39.25m     128-09 
          39.25m  14.75m  FOUL            
     16 Haynes, Darielle          00 12-Texas Thr            38.41m     126-00 
          38.41m  37.29m  38.28m            
     17 Bryson, Xochitl           98 15-Pacific C            38.21m     125-04 
          33.28m  FOUL  38.21m            
     18 Mehl, Ginny               99 13-Tahoma Tr            38.15m     125-02 
          38.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
     19 Vermetten, Shelby         99 09-Nek Track            37.99m     124-08 
          36.73m  37.99m  34.05m            
     20 Hobby, KiAshe             99 14-Pantera T            37.95m     124-06 
          28.02m  37.95m  29.78m            
     21 White, Angelina           00 09-22-Unatta            37.62m     123-05 
          37.62m  36.25m  FOUL            
     22 Jackson, Kristian         99 06-New Era T            37.39m     122-08 
          37.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
     23 Collins, Kathleen         00 01-02-Unatta            37.09m     121-08 
          37.09m  FOUL  36.02m            
     24 Johnson, Johanna          00 08-30-Unatta            36.97m     121-03 
          36.46m  36.97m  36.49m            
     25 Winkler, Emily            99 12-Track Hou            36.91m     121-01 
          FOUL  36.53m  36.91m            
     26 Stewart, JaeLynn          99 12-Track Hou            36.85m     120-11 
          36.53m  36.19m  36.85m            
     27 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 08-Cornhuske            36.46m     119-07 
          FOUL  35.48m  36.46m            
     28 Henry, Addison            99 08-29-Unatta            36.41m     119-05 
          33.58m  34.86m  36.41m            
     29 Offhaus, Madison          00 02-04-Unatta            36.04m     118-03 
          34.47m  35.64m  36.04m            
     30 Horner, Alesia            00 09-Southern             35.95m     117-11 
          FOUL  33.47m  35.95m            
     31 Gaffney, Elizabeth        99 13-35-Unatta            35.90m     117-09 
          35.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
     32 Hansen, Paige             00 14-Sierra Fo            35.87m     117-08 
          35.67m  35.87m  35.35m            
     33 Oberdiek, Sydney          99 09-Unattache            35.67m     117-00 
          FOUL  35.67m  32.88m            
     34 Breen, Grayson            99 07-Dupage Tr            35.54m     116-07 
          31.80m  35.54m  FOUL            
     35 Beasley, Kayla            00 03-Triangle             35.15m     115-04 
          35.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
     36 Wood, Christina           00 07-Unattache            34.82m     114-03 
          31.27m  33.22m  34.82m            
     37 Chapman, Shyanna          00 07-Indiana S            34.15m     112-00 
          32.94m  34.15m  33.23m            
     38 Schroder, Olivia          99 09-22-Unatta            34.13m     112-00 
          FOUL  33.13m  34.13m            
     39 Anderson, Jacy            00 09-Garden Pl            34.05m     111-08 
          FOUL  33.55m  34.05m            
     40 Clement, Bethany          99 02-First Sta            33.16m     108-09 
          33.16m  30.31m  FOUL            
     41 Reyes, Tanya              99 15-Unattache            32.16m     105-06 
          FOUL  32.16m  FOUL            
     42 Burkett, Miche            99 02-Mountain             30.76m     100-11 
          30.07m  28.77m  30.76m            
     43 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 01-Eclipse T            30.29m      99-04 
          29.09m  FOUL  30.29m            
     44 Zehr, Lorin               99 06-Cullman C            27.15m      89-01 
          24.23m  21.11m  27.15m            
     -- Striver, Aliyah           98 02-Lancaster              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Moise, Shannon            99 04-Broward E              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Draves, Alexandra         99 07-Minooka M              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 55.80m  7/25/2014   Lena Gieger, Unattached                    
         JO Meet: J 55.53m  7/29/2015   Emelda Malm-Annan, 14-Golden St            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Muse, Mya                 99 02-Triple Ci            49.01m     160-09 
          49.01m  44.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.45m
      2 Hayden, Chandler          00 07-Unattache            47.30m     155-02 
          44.14m  47.30m  43.22m  FOUL  46.27m  45.40m
      3 Mallett, Shannah          00 04-Throw1dee            46.36m     152-01 
          44.29m  FOUL  44.57m  FOUL  42.73m  46.36m
      4 Kurowski, Katrina         00 01-02-Unatta            45.73m     150-00 
          FOUL  42.53m  45.73m  44.37m  44.49m  42.76m
      5 Zinola, Miranda           99 14-Sierra Fo            45.66m     149-10 
          39.37m  42.48m  44.83m  FOUL  37.77m  45.66m
      6 Henry, Addison            99 08-29-Unatta            44.87m     147-02 
          FOUL  44.87m  42.48m  FOUL  42.79m  FOUL
      7 Reyes, Tanya              99 15-Unattache            44.40m     145-08 
          29.57m  44.40m  FOUL  36.13m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Frost, Gabriella          99 13-Tahoma Tr            43.25m     141-11 
          42.44m  FOUL  43.25m  39.51m  FOUL  40.79m
      9 Freeman, Karlee           00 13-Team Evol            43.03m     141-02 
          41.88m  FOUL  43.03m            
     10 Walls, Elaina             99 07-16-Unatta            41.89m     137-05 
          FOUL  FOUL  41.89m            
     11 Henley, Marissa           00 01-02-Unatta            41.61m     136-06 
          FOUL  FOUL  41.61m            
     12 Holt, Madison             99 14-Golden St            40.99m     134-06 
          FOUL  FOUL  40.99m            
     13 Offhaus, Madison          00 02-04-Unatta            40.85m     134-00 
          39.16m  35.97m  40.85m            
     14 Diei, Crystal             99 14-Golden St            40.83m     133-11 
          34.96m  40.83m  40.40m            
     15 Fraker, Addie             00 04-Throw1dee            40.64m     133-04 
          FOUL  40.26m  40.64m            
     16 Fraley, Veronica          00 03-Junior St            40.63m     133-04 
          39.08m  38.77m  40.63m            
     17 Beasley, Kayla            00 03-Triangle             39.83m     130-08 
          39.83m  36.10m  FOUL            
     18 Joyner, Javon             00 04-Throw1dee            39.76m     130-05 
          39.76m  FOUL  38.00m            
     19 Crawford, Jae             00 04-14-Unatta            38.97m     127-10 
          35.17m  37.71m  38.97m            
     20 Convery, Ashleigh         00 01-06-Unatta            37.86m     124-02 
          37.86m  37.17m  35.31m            
     21 Brock, Brianna            00 09-Blues Tra            37.49m     123-00 
          FOUL  37.49m  FOUL            
     22 Schultz, Rachel           99 09-22-Unatta            37.14m     121-10 
          37.14m  FOUL  36.25m            
     23 Stokes, Jasmine           00 07-Dupage Tr            35.87m     117-08 
          35.87m  34.67m  33.37m            
     24 Carmichael, Tomara        99 02-Next Dime            35.64m     116-11 
          FOUL  35.64m  FOUL            
     25 Johnson, Emily            99 06-Cullman C            34.63m     113-07 
          34.63m  31.14m  FOUL            
     26 Baird, Kamrin             99 14-Golden St            33.19m     108-11 
          33.19m  31.23m  31.86m            
     27 Oberdiek, Sydney          99 09-Unattache            33.02m     108-04 
          27.24m  33.02m  FOUL            
     28 Rhode, Kathryn            99 07-Lake Vill            32.67m     107-02 
          FOUL  32.67m  28.43m            
     29 Creek, Ericka             00 07-Unattache            32.31m     106-00 
          FOUL  32.31m  FOUL            
     30 Hill, Hannah              00 12-Unattache            32.30m     106-00 
          30.53m  32.30m  29.75m            
     31 Moore, Sorin              00 15-Unattache            32.27m     105-10 
          32.27m  27.41m  28.07m            
     32 Vermetten, Shelby         99 09-Nek Track            32.19m     105-07 
          32.19m  FOUL  31.30m            
     33 Swepson, Candace          00 03-Triangle             30.88m     101-04 
          FOUL  30.88m  FOUL            
     34 Chapman, Shyanna          00 07-Indiana S            28.52m      93-07 
          27.11m  21.10m  28.52m            
     35 Ramirez, Natalie          00 15-Unattache            28.51m      93-06 
          FOUL  28.51m  25.59m            
     36 Coon, Bailey              00 09-Nek Track            28.50m      93-06 
          27.86m  28.50m  FOUL            
     37 Grady, Lea                99 08-Mississip            28.16m      92-05 
          26.24m  FOUL  28.16m            
     38 Harriott, Emani           99 02-St. Luke             24.82m      81-05 
          FOUL  21.35m  24.82m            
     39 Zehr, Lorin               99 06-Cullman C            24.54m      80-06 
          24.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
     40 Malloy, Caitlyn           99 08-40-Unatta            23.36m      76-08 
          20.40m  23.36m  20.34m            
     -- Martin, Madison           98 09-Nek Track              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Malone, Madison           99 04-Broward E              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Ukeh, Calista             99 12-Club Vaul              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
         JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Alexander, Kaia           00 13-37-Unatta            41.91m     137-06 
          FOUL  41.91m  41.81m  41.21m  39.56m  40.18m
      2 Bond, Sarah               00 09-Nek Track            41.11m     134-10 
          37.82m  39.94m  37.21m  38.80m  41.11m  39.94m
      3 Diederich, Gabrielle      98 09-Unattache            40.95m     134-04 
          38.31m  39.85m  37.25m  38.79m  40.95m  FOUL
      4 Malone, Emily             00 11-Bozeman T            39.76m     130-05 
          38.22m  39.76m  37.32m  36.57m  34.94m  35.08m
      5 Curry, Ava                00 09-Unattache            39.48m     129-06 
          36.93m  37.64m  36.22m  38.62m  39.48m  38.84m
      6 Wilson, Emily             00 12-43-Unatta            39.02m     128-00 
          38.98m  38.88m  FOUL  39.02m  35.81m  FOUL
      7 Mehl, Ginny               99 13-Tahoma Tr            38.00m     124-08 
          37.51m  37.99m  36.50m  38.00m  35.93m  36.25m
      8 Thomas, Morgan            99 09-Unattache            37.88m     124-03 
          36.40m  34.90m  37.88m  33.27m  32.71m  32.82m
      9 Beene, Bailey             00 10-42-Unatta            37.54m     123-02 
          35.12m  37.54m  34.99m            
     10 Shimkus, Paige            00 13-Unattache            37.29m     122-04 
          37.29m  27.14m  35.71m            
     11 Daugherty, Naomi          00 04-Creekview            36.92m     121-01 
          36.92m  33.45m  36.18m            
     12 Schroder, Olivia          99 09-22-Unatta            36.08m     118-04 
          FOUL  36.08m  33.76m            
     13 Sexton, Emma              99 09-22-Unatta            35.68m     117-01 
          34.75m  35.68m  32.14m            
     14 Johnson, Camille          98 14-Umoja                34.66m     113-08 
          34.66m  33.71m  34.52m            
     15 Denham, Abby              98 07-White Riv            34.61m     113-06 
          34.27m  FOUL  34.61m            
     16 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 08-Cornhuske            34.58m     113-05 
          32.86m  32.11m  34.58m            
     17 Foster, Amy               00 09-Nek Track            34.40m     112-10 
          31.33m  29.10m  34.40m            
     18 Campbell, Lily            00 13-Unattache            33.60m     110-03 
          32.25m  29.98m  33.60m            
     19 Hansen, Paige             00 14-Sierra Fo            33.38m     109-06 
          33.38m  30.80m  32.12m            
     20 Collins, Kathleen         00 01-02-Unatta            31.67m     103-11 
          31.67m  31.53m  FOUL            
     21 Scott, Danesha            00 12-Cl Athlet            31.34m     102-10 
          31.34m  26.26m  FOUL            
     22 Burns, Raena              99 04-Mt. Pleas            30.95m     101-06 
          29.42m  30.95m  29.83m            
     23 Martin, Kendall           00 14-Napa Trac            30.74m     100-10 
          29.23m  30.74m  28.08m            
     24 Shepherd, Kaylah          99 12-Unattache            29.98m      98-04 
          FOUL  FOUL  29.98m            
     25 Macias, Francesca         00 15-Unattache            29.59m      97-01 
          FOUL  26.98m  29.59m            
     26 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 10-Do Right             28.99m      95-01 
          27.20m  25.86m  28.99m            
     27 McKenzie, Savanah         99 12-Unattache            28.73m      94-03 
          27.94m  28.73m  28.50m            
     28 Trigg, Courtney           00 15-Unattache            28.22m      92-07 
          26.13m  26.02m  28.22m            
     29 Junker, Jessica           99 08-Mississip            27.83m      91-04 
          23.32m  27.83m  27.02m            
     30 Chapman, Shyanna          00 07-Indiana S            27.50m      90-03 
          21.11m  24.82m  27.50m            
     31 Tabron, Jamie             00 09-St. Louis            27.27m      89-06 
          25.64m  22.31m  27.27m            
     32 Wallace, Kristen          00 14-38-Unatta            27.10m      88-11 
          27.10m  26.69m  26.16m            
     33 Cooper, Aeryone           98 10-Arizona F            27.04m      88-08 
          FOUL  25.29m  27.04m            
     34 Schaehrer, Chloe          00 08-Park Flye            26.66m      87-06 
          26.66m  24.34m  24.27m            
     35 Escobar, Destiny          00 10-El Paso W            25.46m      83-06 
          23.89m  25.46m  25.41m            
     36 Galetich, Kaitlyn         98 08-Waukee Tr            25.13m      82-05 
          24.15m  25.13m  FOUL            
     37 Gott, Alyssa              00 06-Swla Bron            24.81m      81-05 
          22.70m  23.78m  24.81m            
     38 Willard, Kendall          98 05-Unattache            24.32m      79-09 
          21.75m  FOUL  24.32m            
     39 Miller, Haley             99 08-Cornhuske            24.29m      79-08 
          21.30m  24.29m  20.60m            
     40 Hale, Rebecca             00 04-Broward E            23.26m      76-04 
          23.26m  19.95m  22.13m            
     41 Baranska, Dominika        00 07-Dupage Tr            22.71m      74-06 
          20.49m  22.71m  FOUL            
     
    Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt             24.97  -2.2  1    890
      2 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Carolina              25.85  -2.9  2    810
      3 Miller, Alyssa            00 12-Proskills             25.92  -1.2  3    804
      4 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             26.16  -2.2  1    783
      5 Absten, Sara              00 13-Unattache             26.28  -2.3  4    773
      6 Luedy, Morgan             99 05-Unattache             26.34  -1.2  3    768
      7 Myers, Marquasha          98 04-E.O.T.O E             26.39  -2.3  4    763
      8 Sullivan, Savannah        00 07-Unattache             26.58  -2.9  2    747
      9 Frazier, Darcie           00 02-11-Unatta             26.66  -2.3  4    740
     10 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das             26.74  -2.3  4    734
     11 Overkamp, Randi           99 09-Jets Trac             26.78  -1.2  3    730
     12 McKinna-Worrell, Ella     00 15-Unattache             26.81  -2.9  2    728
     13 Karvelsson, Wesley        00 12-Northwest             26.97  -2.9  2    714
     14 Smentkowski, Bree         00 15-Tachyon T             27.16  -2.3  4    699
     15 Thomas, Cameryn           00 09-Unattache             27.27  -1.2  3    690
     16 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent             27.35  -2.2  1    683
     17 Higgins, Erin             00 03-Tachyon T             27.43  -2.9  2    676
     18 Kilmer, Jillian           98 01-Litchfiel             27.60  -2.3  4    663
     19 Butler, Arianna           00 09-Jets Trac             27.75  -2.9  2    651
     20 Foster, Chloe             00 08-30-Unatta             27.85  -1.2  3    643
     21 Savolt, Taylor            00 09-Unattache             27.90  -2.2  1    639
     22 Gray, Jamie               00 04-The Heat              28.00  -2.9  2    631
     23 Hollenbeck, Hannah        99 15-Godspeed              28.08  -2.3  4    625
     24 Wanner, Addie             00 07-Indiana B             28.40  -2.2  1    600
     25 Bensche, Kendall          99 01-06-Unatta             28.44  -1.2  3    597
     26 Holmes, Allie             00 05-Lake Erie             28.48  -2.2  1    594
     27 Wills, Grace              00 14-38-Unatta             31.13  -1.2  3    406
     
    Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt           2:18.71   3    841
      2 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Carolina            2:20.83   3    812
      3 Karvelsson, Wesley        00 12-Northwest           2:24.59   2    762
      4 Higgins, Erin             00 03-Tachyon T           2:25.74   3    747
      5 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac           2:29.10   3    704
      6 Foster, Chloe             00 08-30-Unatta           2:29.12   2    704
      7 Savolt, Taylor            00 09-Unattache           2:29.20   2    703
      8 Sullivan, Savannah        00 07-Unattache           2:30.87   3    682
      9 Absten, Sara              00 13-Unattache           2:30.91   3    682
     10 Luedy, Morgan             99 05-Unattache           2:32.25   3    665
     11 Smentkowski, Bree         00 15-Tachyon T           2:32.40   1    663
     12 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das           2:32.90   3    657
     13 Miller, Alyssa            00 12-Proskills           2:33.26   3    653
     14 Thomas, Cameryn           00 09-Unattache           2:35.45   3    626
     15 Wanner, Addie             00 07-Indiana B           2:35.48   3    626
     16 Hollenbeck, Hannah        99 15-Godspeed            2:36.59   1    613
     17 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent           2:36.71   2    611
     18 Frazier, Darcie           00 02-11-Unatta           2:37.20   2    605
     19 Overkamp, Randi           99 09-Jets Trac           2:38.44   2    591
     20 Holmes, Allie             00 05-Lake Erie           2:39.17   2    582
     21 Gray, Jamie               00 04-The Heat            2:41.14   3    560
     22 Butler, Arianna           00 09-Jets Trac           2:43.86   2    529
     23 McKinna-Worrell, Ella     00 15-Unattache           2:44.77   2    519
     24 Myers, Marquasha          98 04-E.O.T.O E           2:44.87   1    518
     25 Bensche, Kendall          99 01-06-Unatta           2:46.04   2    506
     26 Kilmer, Jillian           98 01-Litchfiel           2:54.44   2    419
     27 Wills, Grace              00 14-38-Unatta           3:13.74   1    248
     
    Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt             14.42  -0.6  2    920
      2 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             14.74  -0.9  1    876
      3 Miller, Alyssa            00 12-Proskills             14.96   0.4  5    847
      4 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Carolina              15.48  -0.3  6    779
      5 Wanner, Addie             00 07-Indiana B             15.49   0.1  7    778
      6 Gray, Jamie               00 04-The Heat              15.61   0.1  7    763
      7 Absten, Sara              00 13-Unattache             15.70  -0.6  2    751
      8 Bensche, Kendall          99 01-06-Unatta             15.85  -0.9  1    733
      9 Sullivan, Savannah        00 07-Unattache             15.86   0.4  5    732
     10 Karvelsson, Wesley        00 12-Northwest             15.97   0.1  7    718
     11 Myers, Marquasha          98 04-E.O.T.O E             15.98  -0.7  3    717
     12 McKinna-Worrell, Ella     00 15-Unattache             16.01  -0.7  3    713
     13 Luedy, Morgan             99 05-Unattache             16.10   0.1  7    702
     14 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das             16.25  -0.5  4    684
     15 Higgins, Erin             00 03-Tachyon T             16.26  -0.3  6    683
     16 Thomas, Cameryn           00 09-Unattache             16.66  -0.5  4    635
     17 Foster, Chloe             00 08-30-Unatta             16.78  -0.5  4    622
     18 Kilmer, Jillian           98 01-Litchfiel             16.81  -0.7  3    618
     19 Savolt, Taylor            00 09-Unattache             16.91  -0.7  3    607
     20 Holmes, Allie             00 05-Lake Erie             16.92   0.4  5    606
     21 Butler, Arianna           00 09-Jets Trac             16.93  -0.6  2    604
     22 Hollenbeck, Hannah        99 15-Godspeed              17.89  -0.3  6    500
     23 Smentkowski, Bree         00 15-Tachyon T             18.06  -0.6  2    482
     24 Overkamp, Randi           99 09-Jets Trac             18.13  -0.9  1    475
     25 Frazier, Darcie           00 02-11-Unatta             18.37  -0.5  4    451
     26 Wills, Grace              00 14-38-Unatta             18.83   0.4  5    406
     27 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent             20.22  -0.3  6    284
     
    Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
         JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Absten, Sara              00 13-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00    855
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      1 Miller, Alyssa            00 12-Proskills             1.70m    5-07.00    855
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das             1.65m    5-05.00    795
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
      3 Bensche, Kendall          99 01-06-Unatta             1.65m    5-05.00    795
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Carolina              1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Wanner, Addie             00 07-Indiana B             1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      5 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt             1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Kilmer, Jillian           98 01-Litchfiel             1.55m    5-01.00    678
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
      8 McKinna-Worrell, Ella     00 15-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     10 Higgins, Erin             00 03-Tachyon T             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
     10 Luedy, Morgan             99 05-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
     10 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     10 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Thomas, Cameryn           00 09-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
     10 Wills, Grace              00 14-38-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Sullivan, Savannah        00 07-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
     10 Foster, Chloe             00 08-30-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     10 Butler, Arianna           00 09-Jets Trac             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     19 Gray, Jamie               00 04-The Heat              1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     19 Overkamp, Randi           99 09-Jets Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    566
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
     21 Smentkowski, Bree         00 15-Tachyon T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
     22 Frazier, Darcie           00 02-11-Unatta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     22 Savolt, Taylor            00 09-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
     22 Karvelsson, Wesley        00 12-Northwest             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
     22 Holmes, Allie             00 05-Lake Erie             1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
     22 Hollenbeck, Hannah        99 15-Godspeed              1.35m    4-05.00    460
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
     -- Myers, Marquasha          98 04-E.O.T.O E                NH            
         1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt             5.73m   2.8  18-09.75    768
         5.36m(3.2) 5.38m(1.6) 5.73m(2.8)            
      2 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das             5.51m   1.6  18-01.00    703
         5.28m(1.1) 5.34m(1.8) 5.51m(1.6)            
      3 Frazier, Darcie           00 02-11-Unatta             5.44m   1.7  17-10.25    683
         5.21m(1.4) 5.44m(1.7) 5.37m(0.9)            
      3 Miller, Alyssa            00 12-Proskills             5.44m   3.0  17-10.25    683
         5.19m(2.2) 5.15m(2.2) 5.44m(3.0)            
      5 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Carolina              5.40m   2.3  17-08.75    671
         5.08m(2.4) 5.03m(1.4) 5.40m(2.3)            
      6 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent             5.36m   1.7  17-07.00    660
         5.12m(2.0) 5.25m(1.0) 5.36m(1.7)            
      7 Absten, Sara              00 13-Unattache             5.27m   1.5  17-03.50    634
         FOUL(2.3) 5.27m(1.5) 5.23m(2.2)            
      8 Thomas, Cameryn           00 09-Unattache             5.26m   2.4  17-03.25    631
         5.26m(2.4) 5.14m(1.2) 5.15m(1.4)            
      9 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             5.25m   1.2  17-02.75    628
         4.96m(1.5) 5.25m(1.2) 5.06m(1.7)            
     10 Savolt, Taylor            00 09-Unattache             5.22m   0.9  17-01.50    620
         5.00m(1.5) 5.22m(0.9) 5.16m(2.3)            
     11 Gray, Jamie               00 04-The Heat              5.20m   2.6  17-00.75    614
         5.12m(1.6) 5.20m(2.6) 4.95m(1.5)            
     12 Higgins, Erin             00 03-Tachyon T             5.18m   1.9  17-00.00    609
         5.18m(1.9) 4.94m(1.1) PASS                 
     13 Overkamp, Randi           99 09-Jets Trac             5.12m   0.8  16-09.75    592
         5.12m(0.8) FOUL(1.5) 4.75m(1.8)            
     14 Myers, Marquasha          98 04-E.O.T.O E             5.03m   1.0  16-06.00    567
         5.00m(1.5) 5.03m(1.0) 5.03m(2.7)            
     15 Sullivan, Savannah        00 07-Unattache             5.02m   2.0  16-05.75    565
         4.86m(1.9) 4.98m(1.4) 5.02m(2.0)            
     16 Kilmer, Jillian           98 01-Litchfiel             4.99m   1.4  16-04.50    557
         4.59m(1.4) 4.99m(1.4) 4.92m(1.9)            
     17 Luedy, Morgan             99 05-Unattache             4.97m   1.8  16-03.75    551
         FOUL(1.9) 4.97m(1.8) 4.75m(2.5)            
     18 Foster, Chloe             00 08-30-Unatta             4.95m   1.9  16-03.00    546
         FOUL(1.6) 4.95m(1.9) 4.82m(0.8)            
     19 Smentkowski, Bree         00 15-Tachyon T             4.91m   0.8  16-01.50    535
         4.54m(1.6) 4.91m(0.8) 4.91m(2.7)            
     19 Holmes, Allie             00 05-Lake Erie             4.91m   1.2  16-01.50    535
         4.41m(1.7) 4.91m(1.2) 4.32m(2.1)            
     21 Bensche, Kendall          99 01-06-Unatta             4.88m   3.1  16-00.25    527
         4.80m(1.2) 4.54m(2.0) 4.88m(3.1)            
     22 Karvelsson, Wesley        00 12-Northwest             4.86m   1.5  15-11.50    522
         FOUL(0.9) 4.75m(1.5) 4.86m(1.5)            
     23 Wanner, Addie             00 07-Indiana B             4.82m   1.9  15-09.75    511
         4.82m(1.9) 4.59m(1.2) 4.49m(1.2)            
     24 Butler, Arianna           00 09-Jets Trac             4.76m   2.0  15-07.50    495
         4.60m(2.0) 4.76m(2.0) FOUL(2.0)            
     25 Hollenbeck, Hannah        99 15-Godspeed              4.75m   2.7  15-07.00    492
         4.28m(1.8) 4.58m(1.5) 4.75m(2.7)            
     26 McKinna-Worrell, Ella     00 15-Unattache             4.72m   1.1  15-06.00    485
         4.56m(1.8) 4.67m(2.0) 4.72m(1.1)            
     27 Wills, Grace              00 14-38-Unatta             3.98m   2.0  13-00.75    303
         3.98m(2.0) 3.93m(1.1) 3.78m(2.7)            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
         JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Wills, Grace              00 14-38-Unatta            10.98m   36-00.25    594
          9.89m  10.98m  10.85m            
      2 Higgins, Erin             00 03-Tachyon T            10.62m   34-10.25    570
          10.62m  10.12m  7.40m            
      3 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Carolina              9.86m   32-04.25    520
          9.86m  9.42m  9.16m            
      4 Gray, Jamie               00 04-The Heat              9.68m   31-09.25    509
          9.68m  8.88m  9.67m            
      5 Karvelsson, Wesley        00 12-Northwest             9.54m   31-03.75    499
          9.54m  9.28m  8.80m            
      6 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent             9.41m   30-10.50    491
          9.00m  8.89m  9.41m            
      7 Wanner, Addie             00 07-Indiana B             9.32m   30-07.00    485
          8.99m  8.74m  9.32m            
      8 Kilmer, Jillian           98 01-Litchfiel             9.22m   30-03.00    479
          8.94m  9.22m  8.86m            
      9 Frazier, Darcie           00 02-11-Unatta             9.07m   29-09.25    469
          8.92m  9.07m  8.80m            
     10 Hollenbeck, Hannah        99 15-Godspeed              8.96m   29-04.75    462
          8.69m  8.96m  8.56m            
     11 Butler, Arianna           00 09-Jets Trac             8.95m   29-04.50    461
          8.70m  8.61m  8.95m            
     12 Myers, Marquasha          98 04-E.O.T.O E             8.54m   28-00.25    434
          8.01m  8.54m  8.54m            
     13 Absten, Sara              00 13-Unattache             8.49m   27-10.25    431
          8.49m  8.41m  8.01m            
     13 Savolt, Taylor            00 09-Unattache             8.49m   27-10.25    431
          8.01m  8.49m  8.11m            
     15 Thomas, Cameryn           00 09-Unattache             8.36m   27-05.25    423
          8.32m  8.36m  8.05m            
     16 Luedy, Morgan             99 05-Unattache             8.33m   27-04.00    421
          8.24m  7.60m  8.33m            
     17 Foster, Chloe             00 08-30-Unatta             8.01m   26-03.50    400
          7.27m  7.51m  8.01m            
     18 McKinna-Worrell, Ella     00 15-Unattache             7.98m   26-02.25    398
          7.70m  7.73m  7.98m            
     19 Holmes, Allie             00 05-Lake Erie             7.93m   26-00.25    395
          7.93m  FOUL  7.70m            
     20 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             7.89m   25-10.75    392
          7.89m  7.83m  7.18m            
     21 Sullivan, Savannah        00 07-Unattache             7.80m   25-07.25    386
          7.80m  7.80m  FOUL            
     22 Overkamp, Randi           99 09-Jets Trac             7.72m   25-04.00    381
          7.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
     23 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt             7.55m   24-09.25    370
          FOUL  FOUL  7.55m            
     24 Miller, Alyssa            00 12-Proskills             7.33m   24-00.75    356
          7.18m  7.33m  6.77m            
     25 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das             7.06m   23-02.00    339
          7.06m  6.92m  6.62m            
     26 Smentkowski, Bree         00 15-Tachyon T             6.81m   22-04.25    323
          6.26m  FOUL  6.81m            
     27 Bensche, Kendall          99 01-06-Unatta             6.61m   21-08.25    310
          6.25m  6.21m  6.61m            
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
         JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Karvelsson, Wesley        00 12-Northwest            33.96m     111-05    552
          30.89m  32.53m  33.96m            
      2 Gray, Jamie               00 04-The Heat             31.71m     104-00    509
          31.71m  28.70m  29.26m            
      3 Higgins, Erin             00 03-Tachyon T            31.15m     102-02    498
          28.26m  31.15m  29.84m            
      4 Holmes, Allie             00 05-Lake Erie            30.91m     101-05    494
          29.90m  30.91m  28.09m            
      5 Thomas, Cameryn           00 09-Unattache            30.61m     100-05    488
          26.70m  25.51m  30.61m            
      6 Wills, Grace              00 14-38-Unatta            30.50m     100-01    486
          FOUL  24.28m  30.50m            
      7 Kilmer, Jillian           98 01-Litchfiel            29.38m      96-05    465
          27.79m  29.07m  29.38m            
      8 Luedy, Morgan             99 05-Unattache            28.52m      93-07    449
          24.93m  26.99m  28.52m            
      9 Savolt, Taylor            00 09-Unattache            28.35m      93-00    445
          27.32m  25.17m  28.35m            
     10 Wanner, Addie             00 07-Indiana B            27.99m      91-10    439
          25.89m  25.63m  27.99m            
     11 Sullivan, Savannah        00 07-Unattache            27.58m      90-06    431
          21.60m  27.58m  26.90m            
     12 Frazier, Darcie           00 02-11-Unatta            27.24m      89-04    424
          27.06m  25.21m  27.24m            
     13 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Carolina             25.75m      84-06    396
          FOUL  23.00m  25.75m            
     14 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent            25.46m      83-06    391
          25.10m  25.46m  23.21m            
     15 Hollenbeck, Hannah        99 15-Godspeed             25.32m      83-01    388
          25.32m  18.21m  18.70m            
     16 Overkamp, Randi           99 09-Jets Trac            25.29m      83-00    388
          24.73m  22.24m  25.29m            
     17 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac            25.00m      82-00    382
          21.55m  25.00m  24.85m            
     18 Butler, Arianna           00 09-Jets Trac            24.04m      78-10    364
          21.75m  24.04m  19.60m            
     19 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das            23.82m      78-02    360
          21.54m  23.26m  23.82m            
     20 Foster, Chloe             00 08-30-Unatta            23.45m      76-11    353
          22.38m  23.45m  20.50m            
     21 Absten, Sara              00 13-Unattache            23.26m      76-04    350
          17.43m  23.26m  21.75m            
     22 Miller, Alyssa            00 12-Proskills            22.35m      73-04    333
          18.84m  16.63m  22.35m            
     23 Smentkowski, Bree         00 15-Tachyon T            21.85m      71-08    323
          15.17m  21.85m  18.52m            
     24 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt            20.37m      66-10    296
          19.03m  20.37m  18.68m            
     25 McKinna-Worrell, Ella     00 15-Unattache            19.78m      64-11    285
          17.09m  19.78m  17.26m            
     26 Myers, Marquasha          98 04-E.O.T.O E            15.65m      51-04    209
          15.65m  13.11m  14.71m            
     27 Bensche, Kendall          99 01-06-Unatta            13.88m      45-06    176
          13.45m  13.88m  13.75m            
     
    Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
         JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Stephens, Nicole          98 13-High Volt              4821  
      2 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Carolina               4724  
      3 Miller, Alyssa            00 12-Proskills              4531  
      4 Absten, Sara              00 13-Unattache              4476  
      5 Higgins, Erin             00 03-Tachyon T              4404  
      6 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac              4386  
      7 Sloan, Victoria           99 11-Idaho Das              4272  
      8 Karvelsson, Wesley        00 12-Northwest              4227  
      9 Luedy, Morgan             99 05-Unattache              4177  
     10 Wanner, Addie             00 07-Indiana B              4175  
     11 Sullivan, Savannah        00 07-Unattache              4164  
     12 Gray, Jamie               00 04-The Heat               4152  
     13 Thomas, Cameryn           00 09-Unattache              4114  
     14 Savolt, Taylor            00 09-Unattache              3905  
     15 Foster, Chloe             00 08-30-Unatta              3889  
     16 Kilmer, Jillian           98 01-Litchfiel              3879  
     17 Frazier, Darcie           00 02-11-Unatta              3832  
     18 McKinna-Worrell, Ella     00 15-Unattache              3806  
     19 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent              3741  
     20 Butler, Arianna           00 09-Jets Trac              3725  
     21 Overkamp, Randi           99 09-Jets Trac              3723  
     22 Holmes, Allie             00 05-Lake Erie              3666  
     23 Bensche, Kendall          99 01-06-Unatta              3644  
     24 Hollenbeck, Hannah        99 15-Godspeed               3540  
     25 Smentkowski, Bree         00 15-Tachyon T              3537  
     26 Myers, Marquasha          98 04-E.O.T.O E              3208  
     27 Wills, Grace              00 14-38-Unatta              3064  
     
    3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
         JO Meet: J 14:30.60  7/22/2014   Ashleigh Resch, 05-Miami Val             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria  99 04-Warriors           15:33.50  
      2 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica   99 04-Warriors           15:51.54  
      3 Endy, Melissa             99 02-Westfield          16:58.84  
      4 Sacilowski, Corrin        99 02-04-Unatta          17:40.50  
      5 Davis, Damaie             99 03-Woodlawn           18:04.64  
      6 Dorantes, Ashley          00 07-Elgin Sha          18:46.76  
      7 Vatturi, Priyanka         99 14-Mission V          19:11.18  
      8 Tsuruda, Carly            99 13-Thriller           23:21.48  
     
    100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
         JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker,Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin   
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Roberts, Noah             09 10-Quicksilv             13.74Q  2.3  5 
      2 Dean, Damari              09 14-Full Stri             13.77Q  1.5  6 
      3 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh  09 12-Texas Sto             13.96Q  1.5  1 
      4 Tabon, Stefen             09 03-Rolesvill             14.22Q  2.6  4 
      5 Square, Tuhran            09 12-Desoto Ni             14.35Q  2.2  3 
      6 Loggins, Julian           09 03-Bowie Boy             14.40Q  2.5  2 
      7 Peterson, Caleb           09 09-Jenks Ame             13.99Q  1.5  1 
      8 Wilson, David             09 12-Team Ques             14.06Q  1.5  6 
      9 Patterson, Taylan         09 10-Quicksilv             14.23Q  2.6  4 
     10 Evans, Chase              09 15-Valley Un             14.42Q  2.5  2 
     11 Cryer, Gatlon             09 12-Eagles El             14.56Q  2.3  5  14.551
     12 Ugochukwu, Mezulu         09 15-Valley Un             14.81Q  2.2  3  14.810
     13 Mitchell, Dillon          09 12-Dave Beth             14.12Q  1.5  6 
     14 Braker, Jaleel            09 04-Sapphire              14.31Q  2.6  4 
     15 Corbin Jr, Cedric         09 10-Do Right              14.52Q  1.5  1 
     16 Moore, Bryan              09 03-Usa-Ja                14.56Q  2.5  2  14.551
     17 Miller, Jarden            09 03-Rolesvill             14.70Q  2.3  5 
     18 Exusdus, King             09 15-Valley Un             14.91Q  2.2  3  14.910
     19 Brown, Ja'Hyde            09 05-Louisvill             14.38q  2.6  4 
     20 Dawson, Elijah            09 15-Tri City              14.53q  2.6  4 
     21 Wasson, Darryl            09 15-New Era E             14.55q  1.5  1 
     22 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 02-Hershey B             14.60q  2.6  4 
     23 Gayles, Osani             09 14-38-Unatta             14.72q  2.5  2 
     24 Bell, Dylan               09 07-Warrior A             14.75q  2.3  5 
     25 Gardner, Noah             09 04-Drive Pha             14.81   1.5  6  14.806
     26 Gates, Bryce              09 06-River Cit             14.84   2.3  5 
     27 Martin-Young, Drayden     09 06-Mississip             14.91   1.5  6  14.903
     28 Wright, Corlin            09 09-Tulsa Exp             14.94   2.6  4  14.937
     29 Hayes, Benjamin           09 09-Pure Tale             14.94   2.2  3  14.940
     30 Copeland, Kevin           09 04-Elite Str             14.96   2.5  2 
     31 Wilkins, Choice           10 13-South Cen             15.03   2.2  3 
     32 Wright, Jadence           09 09-Southern              15.09   2.2  3  15.082
     33 Rodgers, Evan             09 08-Wings of              15.09   2.2  3  15.084
     34 Harrell, DeAndre          09 09-Kansas Ci             15.10   1.5  1 
     35 Smith, Kwanna             09 14-38-Unatta             15.15   2.3  5 
     36 Kelly, Brycen             09 07-Indiana B             15.18   1.5  1 
     37 Garner, Clayton           09 09-Draft Pic             15.21   1.5  6 
     38 Ward, Alijah              10 04-Elite Spe             15.27   2.5  2 
     39 Manning, Brayley          10 13-Cascade S             15.53   1.5  1 
     40 Richards, Jace            09 01-59-Unatta             15.54   1.5  1 
     41 Green, Ezkiel             09 01-Njia                  15.60   2.5  2 
     42 Smith II, Dexter          09 07-16-Unatta             15.61   1.5  6  15.605
     43 Brackett, Kaleb           09 06-Unattache             15.61   1.5  6  15.610
     44 Brown, Caleb              09 08-Mississip             15.65   1.5  6 
     45 Irish, Samuel             09 07-Fishers F             15.66   2.3  5 
     46 Winterscheidt, Drew       09 08-Tiger Tra             16.13   2.6  4 
     47 Wilson, Kaeden            09 09-Salina Bu             16.35   2.6  4 
     48 Martin Jr, Chadrick       09 09-Ll Elite              16.43   2.5  2 
     49 Philpott, Dylan           09 06-Alabama T             16.55   2.3  5 
     50 Tokheim, Davis            09 08-Johnston              16.63   2.3  5 
     51 Jarrett, Cameron          09 05-New World             17.40   2.2  3 
     
    100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
         JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker,Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin   
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Roberts, Noah             09 10-Quicksilv             13.75Q  2.2  3 
      2 Dean, Damari              09 14-Full Stri             13.96Q  2.6  2  13.953
      3 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh  09 12-Texas Sto             13.96Q  1.7  1  13.956
      4 Mitchell, Dillon          09 12-Dave Beth             13.92Q  2.2  3 
      5 Wasson, Darryl            09 15-New Era E             14.36Q  1.7  1 
      6 Square, Tuhran            09 12-Desoto Ni             14.42Q  2.6  2 
      7 Peterson, Caleb           09 09-Jenks Ame             14.02q  2.2  3 
      8 Brown, Ja'Hyde            09 05-Louisvill             14.45q  2.2  3 
      9 Corbin Jr, Cedric         09 10-Do Right              14.47   1.7  1 
     10 Loggins, Julian           09 03-Bowie Boy             14.50   2.2  3 
     11 Evans, Chase              09 15-Valley Un             14.51   1.7  1  14.502
     12 Moore, Bryan              09 03-Usa-Ja                14.51   1.7  1  14.504
     13 Patterson, Taylan         09 10-Quicksilv             14.51   1.7  1  14.508
     14 Dawson, Elijah            09 15-Tri City              14.56   2.6  2 
     15 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 02-Hershey B             14.59   1.7  1 
     16 Braker, Jaleel            09 04-Sapphire              14.61   2.6  2 
     17 Cryer, Gatlon             09 12-Eagles El             14.68   2.6  2 
     18 Miller, Jarden            09 03-Rolesvill             14.71   2.6  2 
     19 Gayles, Osani             09 14-38-Unatta             14.72   2.6  2 
     20 Wilson, David             09 12-Team Ques             14.80   2.6  2 
     21 Ugochukwu, Mezulu         09 15-Valley Un             14.86   2.2  3 
     22 Exusdus, King             09 15-Valley Un             14.90   2.2  3 
     23 Bell, Dylan               09 07-Warrior A             15.01   2.2  3 
     24 Tabon, Stefen             09 03-Rolesvill             15.21   1.7  1 
     
    100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
         JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker,Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Roberts, Noah             09 10-Quicksilv             13.69   0.1 
      2 Dean, Damari              09 14-Full Stri             13.79   0.1 
      3 Mitchell, Dillon          09 12-Dave Beth             13.98   0.1 
      4 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh  09 12-Texas Sto             14.00   0.1 
      5 Peterson, Caleb           09 09-Jenks Ame             14.21   0.1 
      6 Wasson, Darryl            09 15-New Era E             14.39   0.1 
      7 Square, Tuhran            09 12-Desoto Ni             14.43   0.1 
      8 Brown, Ja'Hyde            09 05-Louisvill             14.69   0.1 
     
    200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
         JO Meet: J 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Roberts, Noah             09 10-Quicksilv             29.88Q  1.9  5 
      2 Harris Jr, Benjamin       09 15-Imani Spe             29.90Q  3.0  2 
      3 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh  09 12-Texas Sto             30.07Q  2.3  1 
      4 Peterson, Caleb           09 09-Jenks Ame             30.44Q  2.7  4 
      5 Dean, Damari              09 14-Full Stri             30.48Q  2.9  6 
      6 Jones Jr, Prentice        10 15-Tri City              30.57Q  2.5  3 
      7 Corbin Jr, Cedric         09 10-Do Right              30.62Q  2.5  3 
      8 Jones, Arthur             09 03-Ebenezer              30.98Q  2.3  1 
      9 Patterson, Taylan         09 10-Quicksilv             31.07Q  2.7  4 
     10 Holman, William           09 02-New Jerse             31.57Q  3.0  2 
     11 Loggins, Julian           09 03-Bowie Boy             31.61Q  2.9  6  31.610
     12 Vilmael, Joshua           09 12-Track Hou             32.12Q  1.9  5 
     13 Brown, Ja'Hyde            09 05-Louisvill             31.29q  2.5  3 
     14 Square, Tuhran            09 12-Desoto Ni             31.35q  2.3  1 
     15 Hunter, Amir              09 15-Velocity              31.37q  2.3  1 
     16 Mitchell, Dillon          09 12-Dave Beth             31.54q  2.7  4 
     17 Cryer, Gatlon             09 12-Eagles El             31.61q  3.0  2  31.601
     18 Patterson, Elijah         09 03-Fayettevi             31.97q  2.9  6 
     19 Kelly, Brycen             09 07-Indiana B             32.01q  2.9  6 
     20 Garner, Clayton           09 09-Draft Pic             32.14q  2.3  1 
     21 Williams Jr, Gary         09 09-Ultimate              32.17q  2.5  3 
     22 Young II, Delvin          09 15-Valley Un             32.29q  2.5  3 
     23 Martin-Young, Drayden     09 06-Mississip             32.41q  3.0  2 
     24 Smith, Kwanna             09 14-38-Unatta             32.44q  2.9  6 
     25 Hawthorne, Tyler          09 09-St. Louis             32.48   3.0  2 
     26 Rodgers, Evan             09 08-Wings of              32.67   2.7  4 
     27 Wright, Corlin            09 09-Tulsa Exp             32.75   2.7  4 
     28 Harrell, DeAndre          09 09-Kansas Ci             32.77   3.0  2 
     29 Ward, Alijah              10 04-Elite Spe             32.84   2.3  1 
     30 Moore, Bryan              09 03-Usa-Ja                33.06   3.0  2 
     31 Gates, Bryce              09 06-River Cit             33.17   1.9  5 
     32 Miller, Jarden            09 03-Rolesvill             33.19   1.9  5 
     33 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 02-Hershey B             33.22   3.0  2 
     34 Braker, Jaleel            09 04-Sapphire              33.26   2.7  4 
     35 Gardner, Noah             09 04-Drive Pha             33.58   2.5  3 
     36 Wilkins, Choice           10 13-South Cen             33.59   2.9  6 
     37 Brown, Caleb              09 08-Mississip             33.73   2.9  6 
     38 Irish, Samuel             09 07-Fishers F             33.81   2.7  4 
     39 Smith II, Dexter          09 07-16-Unatta             34.09   2.7  4 
     40 Wright, Jadence           09 09-Southern              34.13   1.9  5 
     41 Williams, Grayson         09 09-Hot Feet              34.19   2.5  3 
     42 Brackett, Kaleb           09 06-Unattache             34.37   2.3  1 
     43 Wilson, Jessie            09 09-Ll Elite              34.41   1.9  5 
     44 Richards, Jace            09 01-59-Unatta             34.58   2.5  3 
     45 Green, Ezkiel             09 01-Njia                  34.73   2.3  1 
     46 Manning, Brayley          10 13-Cascade S             35.06   2.3  1 
     47 Jenkins, Aiden            09 05-Louisvill             35.72   2.9  6 
     48 Winterscheidt, Drew       09 08-Tiger Tra             36.05   2.7  4 
     49 Stevenson-Tippler, Chanc  09 08-N.O. Beng             36.46   2.9  6 
     50 Jarrett, Cameron          09 05-New World             38.41   2.5  3 
     51 Kitiona, Lauina           10 11-Mercury T             40.07   3.0  2 
     -- Hodgkin, Jackson          09 09-Kc Fire T                DQ   1.9  5  Lane violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
         JO Meet: J 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh  09 12-Texas Sto             28.59Q  2.7  1 
      2 Roberts, Noah             09 10-Quicksilv             28.64Q  1.5  3 
      3 Harris Jr, Benjamin       09 15-Imani Spe             28.97Q  1.8  2 
      4 Jones Jr, Prentice        10 15-Tri City              29.76Q  1.5  3 
      5 Cryer, Gatlon             09 12-Eagles El             30.06Q  1.8  2 
      6 Patterson, Taylan         09 10-Quicksilv             30.24Q  2.7  1 
      7 Brown, Ja'Hyde            09 05-Louisvill             29.98q  1.5  3 
      8 Corbin Jr, Cedric         09 10-Do Right              30.01q  1.5  3 
      9 Williams Jr, Gary         09 09-Ultimate              30.25   2.7  1 
     10 Square, Tuhran            09 12-Desoto Ni             30.31   1.8  2 
     11 Young II, Delvin          09 15-Valley Un             30.45   2.7  1 
     12 Jones, Arthur             09 03-Ebenezer              30.49   1.8  2 
     13 Loggins, Julian           09 03-Bowie Boy             30.55   1.8  2 
     14 Hunter, Amir              09 15-Velocity              30.61   2.7  1 
     15 Holman, William           09 02-New Jerse             30.69   2.7  1 
     16 Patterson, Elijah         09 03-Fayettevi             30.73   1.5  3 
     17 Kelly, Brycen             09 07-Indiana B             31.07   1.5  3 
     18 Garner, Clayton           09 09-Draft Pic             32.20   1.8  2 
     -- Smith, Kwanna             09 14-38-Unatta                DQ   1.5  3  Lane Violation
     -- Dean, Damari              09 14-Full Stri                DQ   1.8  2  Lane Violation
     -- Vilmael, Joshua           09 12-Track Hou                DQ   1.5  3  Lane Violation
     -- Peterson, Caleb           09 09-Jenks Ame                DQ   2.7  1  Lane Violation
     -- Mitchell, Dillon          09 12-Dave Beth                DQ   2.7  1  Lane Violation
     -- Martin-Young, Drayden     09 06-Mississip                DQ   1.8  2  Lane Violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
         JO Meet: J 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Roberts, Noah             09 10-Quicksilv             28.11  -1.4 
      2 Harris Jr, Benjamin       09 15-Imani Spe             29.13  -1.4 
      3 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh  09 12-Texas Sto             29.45  -1.4 
      4 Jones Jr, Prentice        10 15-Tri City              29.58  -1.4 
      5 Corbin Jr, Cedric         09 10-Do Right              30.02  -1.4 
      6 Patterson, Taylan         09 10-Quicksilv             30.18  -1.4 
      7 Brown, Ja'Hyde            09 05-Louisvill             30.49  -1.4 
      8 Cryer, Gatlon             09 12-Eagles El             30.59  -1.4 
     
    400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1:04.53  7/31/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, 02 Rochester            
         JO Meet: J 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, 04-Track Geo                   
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Murphy II, Lewis          09 12-Texas Sto           1:09.38q  3 
      2 Martin, Dannon            09 15-Run 702             1:09.49q  7 
      3 McNeil III, Johnny        09 15-Velocity            1:09.51q  6 
      4 Hunter, Amir              09 15-Velocity            1:09.89q  4 
      5 Holman, William           09 02-New Jerse           1:10.02q  4 
      6 Lozano, Dean              09 15-Pacific C           1:10.16q  1 
      7 Wilson, Allen             09 15-New Era E           1:10.36q  1 
      8 Bell, Dylan               09 07-Warrior A           1:10.49q  1 
      9 McCullar II, Derrick      09 12-Track Hou           1:10.92   5 
     10 Trammell, Carlos          09 12-Hallmark            1:11.10   3 
     11 Patterson, Jaxson         10 04-Jackrabbi           1:11.67   7 
     12 Scott, Amari              09 04-Mark Trai           1:11.78   3 
     13 Jones, Arthur             09 03-Ebenezer            1:12.53   4 
     14 Parker, Justin            09 03-Glenarden           1:12.59   4 
     15 Bartee, Amari             09 12-Hallmark            1:12.64   7 
     16 Reader, Alonzo            09 01-Capital C           1:13.23   3 
     17 Davidson III, Victor      09 03-Next Leve           1:13.54   6 
     18 Miller, Izic              09 07-Unattache           1:13.59   2 
     19 Kelly, Brycen             09 07-Indiana B           1:13.75   3 
     20 Williams Jr, Gary         09 09-Ultimate            1:13.76   6 
     21 Graves, Chance            09 06-Southwest           1:14.08   5  1:14.072
     22 Leacock, Brian            09 03-Rolesvill           1:14.08   5  1:14.075
     23 Hawthorne, Tyler          09 09-St. Louis           1:14.29   1 
     24 McMorris Jr, Kenny        09 08-Wings of            1:14.87   7 
     25 Christenson, Trevor       09 09-Johnson C           1:15.28   6 
     26 Davis, Josiah             10 10-Arizona T           1:15.51   5 
     27 Williamson, Justin        09 04-Southeast           1:15.54   4 
     28 Hodgkin, Jackson          09 09-Kc Fire T           1:16.08   7 
     29 Garner, Clayton           09 09-Draft Pic           1:16.70   2 
     30 Irish, Samuel             09 07-Fishers F           1:17.20   6 
     31 Pierson, Dylan            09 06-Greater K           1:17.36   1 
     32 Lyons, Brandon            09 06-Chattanoo           1:17.62   2 
     33 Hanks, Bryant             09 09-Cj Freedo           1:18.83   4 
     34 Webb, Ajayce              09 10-Sprint50            1:19.29   6 
     35 Jenkins, Aiden            09 05-Louisvill           1:20.20   7 
     36 Richards, Jace            09 01-59-Unatta           1:20.41   1 
     37 Wright, Corlin            09 09-Tulsa Exp           1:20.77   1 
     38 Taylor, Ayden             09 05-Louisvill           1:21.17   5 
     39 Partridge, Jalen          09 08-Boys & Gi           1:21.35   4 
     40 Smith II, Dexter          09 07-16-Unatta           1:21.45   5 
     41 Stevenson-Tippler, Chanc  09 08-N.O. Beng           1:22.88   1 
     42 Romney, Raymond           09 02-New Jerse           1:23.82   2 
     43 Cameron, Israel           10 09-Next Leve           1:24.15   7 
     44 Dixon, Daylen             09 14-Umoja               1:24.85   3 
     45 Kolsrud, Gabriel          10 13-Federal W           1:28.63   3 
     46 Kitiona, Lauina           10 11-Mercury T           1:35.69   6 
     -- Washington, Dominick      09 12-Track Hou                DQ   5  Lane Violation
     -- Cason IV, Edward          09 09-Dashers T                DQ   5  Lane Violation
     -- Smith, Kwanna             09 14-38-Unatta                DQ   2  Lane Violation
     -- Hall, Tyler               09 03-Firebirds                DQ   2  Lane Violation
     -- Miller, Royce             09 13-South Cen                DQ   6  Lane Violation
     -- Dean, Damari              09 14-Full Stri                DQ   2  Lane Violation
     
    400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1:04.53  7/31/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, 02 Rochester            
         JO Meet: J 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, 04-Track Geo                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Martin, Dannon            09 15-Run 702             1:08.07  
      2 Murphy II, Lewis          09 12-Texas Sto           1:09.31  
      3 McNeil III, Johnny        09 15-Velocity            1:09.40  
      4 Holman, William           09 02-New Jerse           1:10.36  
      5 Lozano, Dean              09 15-Pacific C           1:11.10  
      6 Hunter, Amir              09 15-Velocity            1:11.28  
      7 Wilson, Allen             09 15-New Era E           1:11.80  
      8 Bell, Dylan               09 07-Warrior A           1:19.67  
     
    800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
         JO Meet: J 2:29.55  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Reynolds, Grant           09 04-Mark Trai         N 2:33.55q  5 
      2 Shaw, Ja'iris             09 15-Pacific C           2:36.86q  1 
      3 Sharpe, William           09 04-Mark Trai           2:39.59q  2 
      4 Lozano, Dean              09 15-Pacific C           2:40.12q  1 
      5 Parker, Justin            09 03-Glenarden           2:41.00q  2 
      6 Miller, Izic              09 07-Unattache           2:41.72q  3 
      7 Williamson, Justin        09 04-Southeast           2:47.14q  1 
      8 Martin, Dannon            09 15-Run 702             2:47.26q  4  2:47.255
      9 Hislop, Gabriel           09 04-Mt. Pleas           2:47.26   1  2:47.260
     10 Johnson, Noah             09 15-Pacific C           2:48.05   5 
     11 Venson, Jaden             09 14-3m Track            2:48.11   2 
     12 Torres, Reece             09 07-Fishers F           2:49.03   4 
     13 Moody, Kaiden             09 12-Track Hou           2:49.20   4 
     14 McMorris Jr, Kenny        09 08-Wings of            2:50.00   2 
     15 Davidson III, Victor      09 03-Next Leve           2:50.85   5 
     16 Harris, Noah              09 07-1ne Motio           2:52.67   1 
     17 Swindall II, Cameron      10 09-Southern            2:54.70   2 
     18 Mumuzi, Noah              10 08-N.O. Beng           2:54.91   5 
     19 Cash, Miles               09 03-Durham St           2:56.09   3 
     20 Calderon, Levi            09 12-Bc Elite            2:56.54   3 
     21 Kouaho, Jalen             10 12-Track Hou           2:57.34   5 
     22 King Jr, Andre            09 10-Do Right            2:57.42   2 
     23 Hernandez, Jace           09 15-Valley Un           2:57.57   4 
     24 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 02-Mac's Tra           2:58.91   5 
     25 Cutting, Luke             09 13-Tigard Yo           2:58.92   1 
     26 Ward, Kohbe               10 06-Chattanoo           2:59.09   5 
     27 Hicks, Treuth             09 03-Bowie Boy           2:59.64   4 
     28 Gavin, Deon               09 09-Excelerat           2:59.87   2 
     29 Christenson, Trevor       09 09-Johnson C           3:01.48   3 
     30 Bickley, Elijah           09 08-402 XC an           3:02.74   3 
     31 Taylor, Ayden             09 05-Louisvill           3:03.47   1 
     32 Dixon, Daylen             09 14-Umoja               3:03.65   1 
     33 Johnson, Tristan          10 09-Excelerat           3:06.94   4 
     34 Mehta, Xerxes             09 01-Chelsea G           3:07.50   3 
     35 Renzulli, Anthony         09 01-Clcf Pant           3:08.28   4 
     36 Hall, Kaden               10 14-M.P. Stri           3:09.07   4 
     37 Gray Jr, Jason            09 09-Crossover           3:11.76   1 
     38 Williams, Jace            10 13-Team Blac           3:12.99   1 
     39 Henderson Jr, Kasey       10 06-Prosource           3:16.81   2 
     40 Walker, Andrew            09 09-St. Louis           3:17.55   5 
     41 Muttai, Gabriel           10 09-Olathe At           3:18.87   5 
     42 Harris, Arnold            10 06-Prosource           3:25.20   4 
     43 Grant, Burleigh           09 01-02-Unatta           3:37.66   5 
     44 Schleppi, Noah            09 05-Hilliard            4:31.31   4 
     -- Pachev, Stephen           10 11-Fast Runn                DQ   5  Lane Violation
     -- Williams Jr, Gary         09 09-Ultimate                 DQ   3  Lane Violation
     -- Evans, Griffynn           09 08-Mississip                DQ   4  Lane Violation
     -- Reader, Alonzo            09 01-Capital C                DQ   2  Lane Violation
     -- Murphy II, Lewis          09 12-Texas Sto                DQ   3  Lane Violation
     -- Kaulen, Ryan              09 05-Hilliard                 DQ   2  Broke too soon
     -- Davis, Houston            10 12-Northwest                DQ   3  Broke too soon
     
    800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
         JO Meet: J 2:29.55  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Reynolds, Grant           09 04-Mark Trai           2:28.59J 
      2 Shaw, Ja'iris             09 15-Pacific C           2:33.35N 
      3 Lozano, Dean              09 15-Pacific C           2:36.53  
      4 Martin, Dannon            09 15-Run 702             2:38.24  
      5 Sharpe, William           09 04-Mark Trai           2:38.61  
      6 Miller, Izic              09 07-Unattache           2:39.18  
      7 Williamson, Justin        09 04-Southeast           2:44.28  
      8 Parker, Justin            09 03-Glenarden           2:53.69  
     
    1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
         JO Meet: J 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skandera, 14-Unattache             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Shaw, Ja'iris             09 15-Pacific C           5:12.46   3 
      2 Miller, Izic              09 07-Unattache           5:13.84   3 
      3 Martin, Dannon            09 15-Run 702             5:21.66   3 
      4 Sharpe, William           09 04-Mark Trai           5:23.87   3 
      5 Torres, Reece             09 07-Fishers F           5:27.66   3 
      6 Johnson, Noah             09 15-Pacific C           5:28.97   3 
      7 Yohn, Thomas              09 15-Oc Grit             5:29.62   3 
      8 Henderson, Bryce          09 15-New Era E           5:31.32   3 
      9 Harris, Noah              09 07-1ne Motio           5:32.01   3 
     10 Cash, Miles               09 03-Durham St           5:37.95   2 
     11 McMorris Jr, Kenny        09 08-Wings of            5:38.20   3 
     12 Elington, Jeremiah        10 04-Miami Nor           5:43.67   3 
     13 Christenson, Trevor       09 09-Johnson C           5:43.96   2 
     14 Mumuzi, Noah              10 08-N.O. Beng           5:45.39   3  5:45.381
     15 Calderon, Levi            09 12-Bc Elite            5:45.39   3  5:45.383
     16 Kaulen, Ryan              09 05-Hilliard            5:46.28   2 
     17 Walker, Andrew            09 09-St. Louis           5:50.79   2 
     18 Cutting, Luke             09 13-Tigard Yo           5:51.34   2 
     19 Cereno Jones, Michael     10 14-Castro Va           5:56.19   2 
     20 Lopez, Isaiah             10 10-El Paso P           5:56.30   2 
     21 Muttai, Gabriel           10 09-Olathe At           5:57.86   2 
     22 Hicks, Treuth             09 03-Bowie Boy           6:01.70   2 
     23 Hall, Kaden               10 14-M.P. Stri           6:01.95   3 
     24 Mastronardi-Granito, Luc  09 01-Rundmgfit           6:03.74   1 
     25 Bickley, Elijah           09 08-402 XC an           6:06.25   2 
     26 Lapoint, Princeton        10 12-Jp Housto           6:07.02   2 
     27 Ortiz, Kameron            09 09-Team Unit           6:07.56   1 
     28 Davis, Houston            10 12-Northwest           6:09.85   2 
     29 Dixon, Daylen             09 14-Umoja               6:09.92   3 
     30 Renzulli, Anthony         09 01-Clcf Pant           6:10.11   2 
     31 Lumby, Cohen              09 08-Stillwate           6:10.56   2 
     32 Dias, Reean               09 02-Westfield           6:10.82   1 
     33 Gray Jr, Jason            09 09-Crossover           6:10.85   2 
     34 Johnson, Tristan          10 09-Excelerat           6:11.07   3 
     35 Williams, Jace            10 13-Team Blac           6:20.18   1 
     36 Swanson, Calvin           09 10-Glenwood            6:21.21   1 
     37 Overby, Jason             09 09-Lawton Li           6:21.97   1 
     38 Alder, Michael            10 03-Franklin            6:22.64   1 
     39 Hughes, Walker John       09 04-Etowah Yo           6:24.53   2 
     40 Harris, Arnold            10 06-Prosource           6:24.86   1 
     41 Marsh-Brandes, Alexander  09 03-Vector El           6:26.56   1 
     42 Mehta, Xerxes             09 01-Chelsea G           6:27.58   1 
     43 Wilson, Bryan             09 09-R.C. Stri           6:29.80   1 
     44 Moody, Kaiden             09 12-Track Hou           6:30.03   3 
     45 Henderson Jr, Kasey       10 06-Prosource           6:31.54   1 
     46 Welsh, Parker             09 09-Nek Track           6:34.79   1 
     47 Burns, Luke               09 06-Over the            7:19.68   1 
     -- Hislop, Gabriel           09 04-Mt. Pleas               DNF   3 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                           Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
         JO Meet: J 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                           Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 15-Tri City Jaguars  'A'                              58.18Q  3 
         1) Modkins, Ke'Maury 09            2) Jones Jr, Prentice 10          
         3) Phillips, Kayden 09             4) Dawson, Elijah 09              
      2 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        58.69Q  1 
         1) Judge, Aidan 09                 2) Murphy II, Lewis 09            
         3) Reece, Jaxson 09                4) Guischard-Yearwood, Mekhi 09   
      3 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  59.00Q  2 
         1) Crawford, Dontae 09             2) Green, Jaelin 10               
         3) Square, Tuhran 09               4) Scott Jr, Matthew 09           
      4 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                       58.95Q  3 
         1) Harris Jr, Benjamin 09          2) Good III, James 09             
         3) Powell Jr, Jeromy 09            4) Hunter, Jaelen 09              
      5 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   58.96Q  1 
         1) Hawkins, Rahsan 09              2) Vilmael, Joshua 09             
         3) Simmons, Jordan 09              4) McCullar II, Derrick 09        
      6 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                   59.40Q  2 
         1) Isaac, Marcus 09                2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 09           
         3) King Jr, Andre 09               4) Neal, Cornell 09               
      7 03-Bowie Boys & Girls Trackste  'A'                   59.94q  2 
         1) Davis, Joel 09                  2) Loggins, Julian 09             
         3) Marshall, Bobby 09              4) Mullen, Ethan 09               
      8 12-Tru Speed Track  'A'                             1:01.25q  2 
         1) Stanley, Kyng 10                2) Gee, Devon 09                  
         3) Johnson Jr, Seneca 10           4) Payne, D'Mari 09               
      9 15-New Era Elite Track  'A'                         1:02.05   3 
         1) Henderson, Bryce 09             2) Wasson, Darryl 09              
         3) Kirk, Logan 10                  4) Wilson, Allen 09               
     10 12-Premier Performance Athleti  'A'                 1:02.35   3 
         1) Terrell, Jacob 09               2) Robinson, Kameron 09           
         3) Proctor, Ayden 10               4) McFarland, Ryan 10             
     11 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             1:05.56   3 
         1) Freeman, Tyler 10               2) Badu, Jerimiah 10              
         3) Williams, Ayden 09              4) Dorsey, Terrence 10            
     -- 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        DQ   2  Zone Violation 3rd X
         1) Taupau, Rome 09                 2) Latu, Taupaki 09               
         3) Smith, Kyle 09                  4) Latu, Patelesio 10             
     -- 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                         DQ   1  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Evans, Chase 09                 2) Exusdus, King 09               
         3) Ugochukwu, Mezulu 09            4) Young II, Delvin 09            
     -- 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                      DQ   1  Zone Violation 3 X
         1) Bethea, Kameron 09              2) Dudley, Leon 09                
         3) Northcutt, Bryce 09             4) Patterson, Jaxson 10           
     -- 06-Chattanooga Thunder Track C  'A'                      DQ   3  Zone Violation 2X
         1) Jones, Marcus 09                2) Ward, Kohbe 10                 
         3) Lyons, Brandon 09               4) Atkins, Kaleb 10               
     -- 09-Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'                      DQ   1  Zone Violation
         1) Booker, Kobe 09                 2) Laster, Tyson 09               
         3) Stubblefield, Jamane 10         4) Wright, Jadence 09             
     -- 03-Rolesville Lightning  'A'                             DQ   1  Zone Violation
         1) Leacock, Brian 09               2) Tabon, Stefen 09               
         3) McDonald, Camren 10             4) Miller, Jarden 09              
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                           Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
         JO Meet: J 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                           Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   57.55  
         1) Hawkins, Rahsan 09              2) Vilmael, Joshua 09             
         3) Simmons, Jordan 09              4) McCullar II, Derrick 09        
      2 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        58.02  
         1) Judge, Aidan 09                 2) Murphy II, Lewis 09            
         3) Reece, Jaxson 09                4) Guischard-Yearwood, Mekhi 09   
      3 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  58.59  
         1) Crawford, Dontae 09             2) Green, Jaelin 10               
         3) Square, Tuhran 09               4) Scott Jr, Matthew 09           
      4 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                       58.77  
         1) Harris Jr, Benjamin 09          2) Good III, James 09             
         3) Powell Jr, Jeromy 09            4) Hunter, Jaelen 09              
      5 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                   58.93  
         1) Isaac, Marcus 09                2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 09           
         3) King Jr, Andre 09               4) Neal, Cornell 09               
      6 12-Tru Speed Track  'A'                             1:01.18  
         1) Stanley, Kyng 10                2) Gee, Devon 09                  
         3) Johnson Jr, Seneca 10           4) Payne, D'Mari 09               
     -- 15-Tri City Jaguars  'A'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
         1) Modkins, Ke'Maury 09            2) Jones Jr, Prentice 10          
         3) Phillips, Kayden 09             4) Dawson, Elijah 09              
     -- 03-Bowie Boys & Girls Trackste  'A'                      DQ   zone violation
         1) Davis, Joel 09                  2) Loggins, Julian 09             
         3) Marshall, Bobby 09              4) Mullen, Ethan 09               
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                             C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
         JO Meet: J 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                             C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     4:54.34q  1 
         1) Hunter, Jaelen 09               2) Goodman, Ashton 09             
         3) Harris Jr, Benjamin 09          4) Powell Jr, Jeromy 09           
      2 15-Tri City Jaguars  'A'                            4:54.58q  2 
         1) Dawson, Elijah 09               2) Grissom Jr, Terrence 09        
         3) Jones Jr, Prentice 10           4) Phillips, Kayden 09            
      3 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                    4:57.53q  3 
         1) Reynolds, Grant 09              2) Scott, Amari 09                
         3) Sharpe, William 09              4) Taylor, Gabriel 10             
      4 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:59.42q  3 
         1) Shaw, Ja'iris 09                2) Lozano, Dean 09                
         3) Johnson, Noah 09                4) Rice, Isamu 09                 
      5 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 4:59.56q  2 
         1) McCullar II, Derrick 09         2) Washington, Dominick 09        
         3) Kouaho, Jalen 10                4) Vilmael, Joshua 09             
      6 15-New Era Elite Track  'A'                         5:10.94q  1 
         1) Wilson, Allen 09                2) Wasson, Darryl 09              
         3) Kirk, Logan 10                  4) Henderson, Bryce 09            
      7 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         5:11.53q  2 
         1) Lovett Jr, Terrence 09          2) Goldwire, Jadyn 09             
         3) Blunt Jr, Antione 10            4) Patterson, Elijah 09           
      8 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                              5:11.85q  3 
         1) Thomas, Aiden 09                2) Bartee, Amari 09               
         3) Brooks, Roan 09                 4) Trammell, Carlos 09            
      9 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                5:16.84   1 
         1) Crawford, Dontae 09             2) Green, Jaelin 10               
         3) Scott Jr, Matthew 09            4) Washington, Antonio 09         
     10 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    5:17.20   3 
         1) Evans, Chase 09                 2) Hernandez, Jace 09             
         3) Herrera, Logan 10               4) Ugochukwu, Mezulu 09           
     11 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             5:20.03   1 
         1) Childs Jr, Ishmael 09           2) Dorsey, Terrence 10            
         3) Williams, Ayden 09              4) Parker, Justin 09              
     12 06-Chattanooga Thunder Track C  'A'                 5:20.14   3 
         1) Atkins, Kaleb 10                2) Lyons, Brandon 09              
         3) Jones, Marcus 09                4) Ward, Kohbe 10                 
     13 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                 5:21.87   2 
         1) Harrison, Cayden 09             2) Moody, Kaiden 09               
         3) Clemons, Da'Marcus 09           4) Muhammad, Ali 09               
     14 09-Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'                 5:22.19   1 
         1) Laster, Tyson 09                2) Swindall II, Cameron 10        
         3) Booker, Kobe 09                 4) Stubblefield, Jamane 10        
     15 12-Tru Speed Track  'A'                             5:26.73   2 
         1) Johnson Jr, Seneca 10           2) Lopez, Luciano 09              
         3) Payne, D'Mari 09                4) Gee, Devon 09                  
     16 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 5:37.42   3 
         1) Bethea, Kameron 09              2) Harrison, Blake 09             
         3) Patterson, Jaxson 10            4) Northcutt, Bryce 09            
     17 04-Mt. Pleasant Track Club  'A'                     5:41.62   1 
         1) Corley, Alex 09                 2) Hislop, Gabriel 09             
         3) Teachman, Zachary 09            4) Yaun, Burket 09                
     18 03-Glenarden Track  'B'                             5:47.37   2 
         1) Freeman, Tyler 10               2) Hawkins, Markwan 09            
         3) Branch, Amir 10                 4) Wilkerson, Ashton 10           
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                             C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
         JO Meet: J 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                             C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 4:51.34  
         1) McCullar II, Derrick 09         2) Washington, Dominick 09        
         3) Kouaho, Jalen 10                4) Vilmael, Joshua 09             
      2 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:51.95  
         1) Shaw, Ja'iris 09                2) Lozano, Dean 09                
         3) Johnson, Noah 09                4) Rice, Isamu 09                 
      3 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                              4:53.53  
         1) Thomas, Aiden 09                2) Bartee, Amari 09               
         3) Brooks, Roan 09                 4) Trammell, Carlos 09            
      4 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     4:56.17  
         1) Hunter, Jaelen 09               2) Goodman, Ashton 09             
         3) Harris Jr, Benjamin 09          4) Powell Jr, Jeromy 09           
      5 15-Tri City Jaguars  'A'                            4:56.41  
         1) Dawson, Elijah 09               2) Grissom Jr, Terrence 09        
         3) Jones Jr, Prentice 10           4) Phillips, Kayden 09            
      6 04-Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                    5:00.58  
         1) Reynolds, Grant 09              2) Scott, Amari 09                
         3) Sharpe, William 09              4) Taylor, Gabriel 10             
      7 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         5:00.75  
         1) Lovett Jr, Terrence 09          2) Goldwire, Jadyn 09             
         3) Blunt Jr, Antione 10            4) Patterson, Elijah 09           
      8 15-New Era Elite Track  'A'                         5:15.63  
         1) Wilson, Allen 09                2) Wasson, Darryl 09              
         3) Kirk, Logan 10                  4) Henderson, Bryce 09            
     
    Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
         JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Roberts, Noah             09 10-Quicksilv             4.20m   0.4  13-09.50 
         4.10m(1.3) 3.91m(0.4) 3.81m(2.5) FOUL(2.1) 4.20m(0.4) 4.07m(2.1)
      2 Patterson, Taylan         09 10-Quicksilv             4.16m   0.7  13-07.75 
         3.82m(2.2) 3.55m(0.3) 3.92m(1.5) 3.71m(1.8) 3.51m(-0.6) 4.16m(0.7)
      3 Gayles, Osani             09 14-38-Unatta             3.97m   2.4  13-00.25 
         3.97m(2.4) 3.76m(2.2) 3.64m(2.3) 3.69m(1.4) 3.86m(0.5) 3.88m(2.1)
      4 Martin-Young, Drayden     09 06-Mississip             3.91m   4.4  12-10.00 
         3.39m(1.8) 3.30m(2.4) 3.91m(4.4) 3.36m(1.2) 3.38m(-0.4) 3.81m(2.7)
      5 Modkins, Ke'Maury         09 15-Tri City              3.83m   2.0  12-06.75 
         3.65m(1.9) FOUL(2.3) 3.80m(2.6) 3.83m(2.0) 3.46m(+0.0) 3.71m(2.3)
      6 Venson, Jaden             09 14-3m Track              3.79m   3.6  12-05.25 
         3.79m(3.6) 3.25m(1.0) 3.63m(2.1) 3.28m(1.4) 3.68m(0.1) 3.29m(1.7)
      7 Bell, Dylan               09 07-Warrior A             3.78m   3.1  12-05.00 
         3.78m(3.1) 3.54m(2.2) 3.47m(3.7) FOUL(1.3) 3.32m(1.3) 3.56m(1.9)
      8 Phillips, Kayden          09 15-Tri City              3.74m   0.8  12-03.25 
         FOUL(2.5) 3.74m(0.8) 3.53m(1.9) 3.48m(2.7) 3.44m(+0.0) FOUL(3.5)
      9 Gayle, Isaiah             09 04-Sequoyah              3.62m   1.8  11-10.50 
         3.24m(1.4) 3.62m(1.8) 3.54m(2.0)           
     10 Hayes, Benjamin           09 09-Pure Tale             3.60m   1.6  11-09.75 
         3.32m(2.1) 3.37m(1.1) 3.60m(1.6)            
     11 Brown-cobb, Kyson         09 04-Team Flas             3.55m   1.4  11-07.75 
         FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.0) 3.55m(1.4)            
     12 Jones, Arthur             09 03-Ebenezer              3.52m   3.1  11-06.75 
         3.52m(3.1) 3.39m(2.2) 3.24m(2.0)           
     13 Andrade, Brandon          09 15-Unattache             3.50m   1.0  11-05.75 
         FOUL(2.2) 3.47m(2.1) 3.50m(1.0)           
     14 Moore, Bryan              09 03-Usa-Ja                3.45m   3.6  11-04.00 
         3.40m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 3.45m(3.6)           
     15 Thomas, Aiden             09 12-Hallmark              3.44m   3.4  11-03.50 
         3.43m(1.5) 3.25m(1.9) 3.44m(3.4)           
     16 Turman, Grady             09 08-West Omah            J3.44m   3.5  11-03.50 
         3.44m(3.5) 3.41m(2.1) FOUL(1.4)            
     17 Hawthorne, Tyler          09 09-St. Louis             3.43m   1.2  11-03.00 
         3.18m(1.3) 3.43m(1.2) FOUL(3.1)           
     18 Gardner, Noah             09 04-Drive Pha             3.41m   3.4  11-02.25 
         3.31m(2.8) FOUL(1.7) 3.41m(3.4)           
     19 Torres, Reece             09 07-Fishers F             3.40m   3.0  11-02.00 
         3.40m(3.0) 3.18m(2.8) 3.32m(4.8)            
     20 Finkelman, Max            09 02-New Jerse             3.34m   1.4  10-11.50 
         3.34m(1.4) 3.30m(3.1) FOUL(0.8)           
     21 James, Keanu              09 09-No Speed              3.33m   1.6  10-11.25 
         3.33m(1.6) 3.16m(1.3) 3.23m(3.0)           
     22 Oteka, Arinze             09 12-Track Hou             3.30m   5.1  10-10.00 
         3.22m(1.0) 3.05m(2.8) 3.30m(5.1)            
     23 Johnson, Tristan          10 09-Excelerat            J3.30m   0.5  10-10.00 
         FOUL(-0.0) 3.30m(0.5) FOUL(3.6)           
     24 Tulloch, Ozias            09 03-Comets of             3.29m   1.8  10-09.50 
         3.11m(2.6) 3.29m(1.8) 2.93m(2.9)            
     25 Hall, Tyler               09 03-Firebirds             3.25m   3.7  10-08.00 
         FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5) 3.25m(3.7)            
     26 Ritchie, Cameron          09 09-Excelerat             3.24m   0.7  10-07.75 
         2.93m(3.2) 3.24m(0.7) 2.75m(3.5)           
     27 Ellis, Adam               09 13-Salem Tra             3.22m   3.5  10-06.75 
         2.40m(2.5) 2.43m(4.1) 3.22m(3.5)           
     28 Sowell, Derrick           09 06-Natchitoc             3.20m   4.2  10-06.00 
         2.81m(3.0) 3.20m(4.2) 2.61m(2.4)           
     29 Terrell, Jacob            09 12-Premier P            J3.20m   3.3  10-06.00 
         FOUL(1.8) 3.20m(3.3) FOUL(2.3)           
     30 Cason IV, Edward          09 09-Dashers T             3.17m   1.8  10-05.00 
         FOUL(3.4) 3.17m(1.8) 3.15m(2.1)           
     31 Wilson, Jessie            09 09-Ll Elite              3.16m   1.3  10-04.50 
         3.13m(3.7) 2.92m(2.1) 3.16m(1.3)           
     32 Herron, Luke              09 02-Roselle R            J3.16m   2.6  10-04.50 
         3.16m(2.6) 3.01m(1.5) 2.81m(4.3)           
     33 Gates, Cayden             09 09-Unattache             3.15m   3.1  10-04.00 
         FOUL(1.6) 3.15m(3.1) FOUL(2.3)            
     34 Brooks, Jackson           09 04-Sirius At             3.14m   2.6  10-03.75 
         3.08m(0.9) 3.06m(1.6) 3.14m(2.6)           
     35 Brown, Kai                10 13-Tahoma Tr            J3.14m  -0.3  10-03.75 
         3.14m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
     36 Price, Lorenzo            09 06-Prosource             3.11m   1.4  10-02.50 
         3.11m(1.4) 3.03m(1.4) 2.94m(2.9)           
     37 Newton Jr, Patrick        09 04-West Geor             3.06m   3.7  10-00.50 
         3.04m(1.4) 3.06m(3.7) 2.97m(-0.1)           
     38 Bell, McAlister           09 08-West Omah            J3.06m   2.4  10-00.50 
         3.06m(2.4) 3.01m(1.6) 2.99m(1.0)           
     39 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 02-Hershey B            J3.06m   2.7  10-00.50 
         3.06m(2.7) 2.73m(3.5) FOUL(0.6)           
     40 Muhammad, Ali             09 12-Track Hou             3.05m   3.3  10-00.25 
         FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 3.05m(3.3)           
     41 Brown, Ja'Hyde            09 05-Louisvill             3.04m   2.4   9-11.75 
         2.60m(0.1) 2.94m(4.4) 3.04m(2.4)           
     42 Grissom Jr, Terrence      09 15-Tri City              3.03m   2.1   9-11.25 
         FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.1) 3.03m(2.1)           
     43 Mastronardi-Granito, Luc  09 01-Rundmgfit             3.01m   3.9   9-10.50 
         2.74m(2.5) 2.89m(1.0) 3.01m(3.9)           
     44 Van Rossem, Lucas         10 07-Aurora Fl            J3.01m   1.6   9-10.50 
         3.01m(1.6) 2.85m(1.2) FOUL(3.6)            
     45 White, Luke               09 08-Real Trac             2.96m   2.1   9-08.50 
         2.96m(2.1) 2.74m(4.9) 1.24m(3.1)           
     46 Sharpe, Keandrea          09 12-Primetime             2.92m   2.6   9-07.00 
         FOUL(2.9) 2.90m(4.1) 2.92m(2.6)           
     47 Smith, Jordan             09 09-3d Elite              2.87m   2.1   9-05.00 
         2.47m(0.9) 2.61m(1.8) 2.87m(2.1)            
     48 Kitiona, Lauina           10 11-Mercury T             2.82m  -0.5   9-03.00 
         2.82m(-0.5) FOUL(2.5) 2.59m(3.0)           
     49 Cates, Tyler              10 07-Indiana S             2.81m   2.3   9-02.75 
         2.81m(2.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(4.4)            
     50 Reader, Alonzo            09 01-Capital C             2.80m   1.5   9-02.25 
         2.61m(3.7) 2.80m(1.5) FOUL(3.6)           
     51 Lee, Aarien               09 07-Warrior A             2.73m   2.7   8-11.50 
         2.44m(2.2) FOUL(1.9) 2.73m(2.7)            
     52 Chen, Alvin               09 01-Ocean Bre             2.72m   1.6   8-11.25 
         2.72m(1.6) FOUL(0.8) 2.66m(3.9)           
     53 Kaulen, Ryan              09 05-Hilliard              2.53m   2.0   8-03.75 
         2.47m(3.1) 2.53m(2.0) 2.40m(3.6)           
     -- Ludwig, Griffin           09 08-40-Unatta              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
     
    Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
         JO Meet: J 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Carraway, Jordan          09 12-Unattache             8.31m   27-03.25 
          8.19m  7.56m  7.54m  7.88m  8.31m  7.39m
      2 Talley, Jaxson            09 06-Ultimate              7.81m   25-07.50 
          7.25m  7.02m  7.81m  7.39m  7.63m  FOUL
      3 Murphy, Zion              09 09-Blues Tra             7.78m   25-06.25 
          7.32m  7.53m  7.78m  7.27m  7.52m  6.86m
      4 Taupau, Rome              09 14-East Palo             7.60m   24-11.25 
          7.46m  7.02m  6.88m  FOUL  7.53m  7.60m
      5 Corley, Alex              09 04-Mt. Pleas             7.52m   24-08.25 
          7.52m  7.50m  6.92m  FOUL  7.35m  6.98m
      6 Todorovich, Tyse          10 11-Helena Vi             6.75m   22-01.75 
          6.25m  6.75m  6.58m  6.75m  6.50m  5.89m
      7 Wash, Tatum               10 09-Team Unit             6.70m   21-11.75 
          FOUL  5.38m  6.70m  6.05m  6.47m  6.53m
      8 Galligher, Brady          09 02-New Jerse             6.63m   21-09.00 
          4.91m  6.63m  FOUL  6.23m  6.28m  5.98m
      9 Rhodes Jr, Michael        09 12-Track Hou             6.35m   20-10.00 
          FOUL  6.34m  6.35m            
     10 Vinglish, Corbin          09 02-Mountain              6.34m   20-09.75 
          5.94m  6.16m  6.34m            
     10 Betz, Eli                 09 08-29-Unatta             6.34m   20-09.75 
          5.70m  FOUL  6.34m            
     12 Lopez, Luciano            09 12-Tru Speed             6.28m   20-07.25 
          5.84m  6.28m  5.98m            
     13 Gates, Braylon            09 09-Pirate Tr             6.02m   19-09.00 
          5.14m  6.02m  6.02m            
     14 Whitney, Levin            09 15-Velocity              5.84m   19-02.00 
          5.55m  5.84m  5.69m            
     15 Spooner, Ethan            09 06-Future Tr             5.79m   19-00.00 
          5.61m  5.30m  5.79m            
     16 Galbraith, Taurus         09 12-Track Hou             5.71m   18-09.00 
          5.14m  5.71m  5.31m            
     17 Simmons, Norman           09 03-Carolina              5.65m   18-06.50 
          5.62m  5.42m  5.65m            
     18 Johnson, St'Julain        09 04-55-Unatta             5.63m   18-05.75 
          5.63m  5.04m  5.39m            
     19 Little, Leighton          09 03-Carolina              5.62m   18-05.25 
          5.62m  5.29m  4.31m            
     20 Trapp, Dai'jhan           09 15-Pacific C             5.54m   18-02.25 
          4.71m  5.54m  5.46m            
     21 Deschambault, Nicholas    10 01-01-Unatta             5.48m   17-11.75 
          5.35m  5.46m  5.48m            
     22 Unawane, Pinak            09 02-New Jerse             5.47m   17-11.50 
          FOUL  5.47m  FOUL            
     23 Coleman, Marquez          09 12-Track Hou             5.44m   17-10.25 
          5.03m  5.02m  5.44m            
     24 Isaac, Marcus             09 10-Do Right              5.43m   17-09.75 
          5.43m  4.46m  4.76m            
     25 Taylor, Malon             09 08-Central I             5.40m   17-08.75 
          5.01m  5.40m  5.08m            
     26 Downs, Zane               09 04-The Storm             5.32m   17-05.50 
          5.32m  5.17m  4.24m            
     27 Skylstad, Tyler           09 01-Spa City              5.23m   17-02.00 
          4.70m  5.23m  4.55m            
     28 Hunter, Alex              10 07-Saints Tr             5.01m   16-05.25 
          4.76m  4.95m  5.01m            
     29 Spencer, JayShawn         09 09-St. Louis             4.93m   16-02.25 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.93m            
     30 King, Jackson             09 14-209 Throw             4.87m   15-11.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  4.87m            
     31 Banks, Preston            09 09-Eastside              4.85m   15-11.00 
          4.85m  4.15m  4.23m            
     32 Grant, Burleigh           09 01-02-Unatta             4.83m   15-10.25 
          4.83m  4.37m  4.68m            
     33 White, Maurice            09 13-Rainier B             4.63m   15-02.25 
          4.63m  3.20m  FOUL            
     34 Landrum, Elijah           09 09-Kansas Ci             4.58m   15-00.50 
          FOUL  4.36m  4.58m            
     35 Moore, Holden             09 08-Lynx Yout             4.49m   14-08.75 
          4.29m  4.49m  4.20m            
     36 Robison, Zachary          10 07-Fishers F             2.92m    9-07.00 
          2.92m  2.90m  2.73m            
     37 Schleppi, Noah            09 05-Hilliard              2.00m    6-06.75 
          1.91m  2.00m  1.99m            
     -- Smith, Kason              09 03-Triangle               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Cooper, Mylon             09 09-Unattache              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
         JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Galligher, Brady          09 02-New Jerse            25.42m      83-05 
          FOUL  25.42m  19.01m  24.74m  18.85m  FOUL
      2 Little, Leighton          09 03-Carolina             25.39m      83-04 
          25.39m  21.18m  20.44m  21.32m  17.42m  19.12m
      3 Duarte, Salvador          09 10-Team Blis            22.10m      72-06 
          22.10m  20.80m  21.17m  20.22m  18.05m  20.72m
      4 Corley, Alex              09 04-Mt. Pleas            22.02m      72-03 
          22.02m  19.20m  FOUL  18.88m  FOUL  12.29m
      5 Teachman, Zachary         09 04-Mt. Pleas            21.64m      71-00 
          18.54m  17.98m  21.64m  19.80m  16.28m  13.84m
      6 Frederick, Daniel         10 12-Mainland             21.47m      70-05 
          19.84m  21.47m  18.10m  19.04m  20.44m  18.54m
      7 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 02-Mac's Tra            21.30m      69-10 
          16.80m  21.30m  16.47m  19.40m  14.78m  13.86m
      8 Yaun, Burket              09 04-Mt. Pleas            20.35m      66-09 
          18.15m  16.80m  20.35m  FOUL  14.14m  16.96m
      9 Vinglish, Corbin          09 02-Mountain             20.10m      65-11 
          20.10m  19.45m  19.82m            
     10 Talley, Jaxson            09 06-Ultimate             19.44m      63-09 
          17.63m  17.86m  19.44m            
     11 Venson, Jaden             09 14-3m Track             19.27m      63-03 
          14.20m  19.27m  18.65m            
     12 McManus, Jacob            09 12-Northwest            18.81m      61-08 
          18.81m  17.63m  18.01m            
     13 Gates, Braylon            09 09-Pirate Tr            18.20m      59-08 
          15.55m  18.20m  11.75m            
     14 Smith, Kason              09 03-Triangle             18.14m      59-06 
          15.32m  18.14m  FOUL            
     15 Bell, McAlister           09 08-West Omah            17.85m      58-07 
          16.37m  16.40m  17.85m            
     16 Avila, Tiago              10 15-Chino Pum            17.62m      57-10 
          17.62m  15.93m  15.24m            
     17 Lopez, Luciano            09 12-Tru Speed            17.19m      56-05 
          15.92m  15.71m  17.19m            
     18 Burns, Luke               09 06-Over the             16.67m      54-08 
          13.68m  14.57m  16.67m            
     19 Columbus, Max             09 10-Phoenix F            16.35m      53-08 
          16.35m  12.23m  16.30m            
     20 Rasmussen, Edward         09 02-New Jerse            16.19m      53-01 
          15.80m  16.19m  12.54m            
     21 Luckey, Diante            09 15-Los Angel            15.87m      52-01 
          15.85m  14.89m  15.87m            
     22 Tokheim, Davis            09 08-Johnston             15.59m      51-02 
          15.59m  14.14m  FOUL            
     23 Collins, Stephen          10 12-Illusions            14.77m      48-05 
          14.13m  12.25m  14.77m            
     24 Spooner, Ethan            09 06-Future Tr            14.73m      48-04 
          13.86m  14.73m x             
     25 Johnson, St'Julain        09 04-55-Unatta            14.64m      48-00 
          14.21m  13.99m  14.64m            
     26 Skylstad, Tyler           09 01-Spa City             14.50m      47-07 
          14.50m  13.29m  11.15m            
     27 Wright, Justin            09 03-Fayettevi            14.43m      47-04 
          13.35m  14.43m  12.94m            
     28 Johnson, Ja'Kaylin        10 15-Fresh Sta            14.35m      47-01 
          10.42m  11.76m  14.35m            
     29 Birmingham, Jackson       09 09-Pure Tale            13.44m      44-01 
          12.00m  10.61m  13.44m            
     30 Boamah, Benjamin          09 15-Havoc You            13.28m      43-07 
          FOUL  13.28m  12.52m            
     31 Hill, Ronnie              09 12-Mainland             13.01m      42-08 
          FOUL  10.95m  13.01m            
     32 Hollingsworth, James      09 09-Johnson C            12.98m      42-07 
          9.71m  12.98m  10.53m            
     33 Williams, Evan            10 06-Louisiana            12.72m      41-09 
          10.24m  12.72m  FOUL            
     34 Benson, Joshua            10 04-Seneca Bl            12.69m      41-08 
          12.69m  11.46m  FOUL            
     35 White, Maurice            09 13-Rainier B            12.51m      41-00 
          12.51m  9.45m  10.70m            
     36 Banks, Preston            09 09-Eastside             12.45m      40-10 
          FOUL  11.14m  12.45m            
     37 Lazenby, Malik            09 14-Team Onal            12.43m      40-09 
          12.43m  11.82m  11.24m            
     38 Clark, Tyler              09 09-Crossover            12.30m      40-04 
          10.77m  9.46m  12.30m            
     39 Shupe, Edward             10 09-Pirate Tr            11.08m      36-04 
          9.15m  11.08m  FOUL            
     40 Dalka, Teddy              10 08-West Omah            10.11m      33-02 
          10.11m  FOUL  9.98m            
     41 Jarrett, Cameron          09 05-New World             9.84m      32-03 
          9.84m  8.80m  7.49m            
     42 Perry, Shane              09 05-Hilliard              8.97m      29-05 
          5.97m  8.97m  8.27m            
     
    100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
         JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 02-Maximum V             12.86Q  1.7  2 
      2 Jordan, Chandler          07 04-Jackrabbi             12.93Q  2.2  6 
      3 Baker, Kaj                07 04-Miami Nor             12.96Q  2.3  3 
      4 Finley, Jayden            07 12-Hallmark              13.03Q  2.1  5  13.025
      5 Flunder, Geramiah         07 10-Arizona R             13.06Q  4.1  1 
      6 Watkins, Keshawn          07 04-Peak Perf             13.17Q  3.0  4  13.163
      7 Whatley, Trennedy         07 04-Drive Pha             13.03Q  2.2  6  13.023
      8 Dodd, Jemani              07 12-Track Hou             13.13Q  2.1  5 
      9 Flynn, Bryson             08 12-Texas Sto             13.16Q  2.3  3  13.154
     10 Gooden III, Charles       07 12-Texas Sto             13.17Q  3.0  4  13.166
     11 Hall, JonAnthony          07 07-Fishers F             13.22Q  4.1  1 
     12 Alston, Barry             07 03-Evolution             13.28Q  1.7  2 
     13 Witherspoon, Reylen       07 13-South Cen             13.16q  2.3  3  13.158
     14 Brantley, Mason           07 12-Afterburn             13.24q  4.1  1 
     15 Flournoy, Travon          07 15-T.J. Stri             13.38q  3.0  4 
     16 Mitchell, Stacy           07 09-Fellowshi             13.39q  2.1  5 
     17 Marshall, Brandon         07 09-Pure Tale             13.41q  2.1  5 
     18 Armstrong II, Corwin      07 03-Durham St             13.44q  1.7  2 
     19 Conner, Montreal          08 06-Prosource             13.47q  1.7  2 
     20 Anderson, Braxton         07 06-Peak Perf             13.52q  2.3  3 
     21 Rush, Zion                08 09-Jenks Ame             13.61q  1.7  2 
     22 Muhammad, Faruq           08 15-Velocity              13.64q  2.2  6  13.631
     23 Fulton, Justin            07 08-Olympus T             13.64q  2.3  3  13.633
     24 Dumas, Kijani             07 15-Tri City              13.66q  2.1  5 
     25 Griffin, Kentavious       08 06-Massey Mi             13.69   4.1  1 
     26 Halsana, Tristan          07 10-Arizona C             13.72   3.0  4 
     27 Badu, Aaron               08 03-Glenarden             13.73   4.1  1 
     28 Strong, William           07 05-Southwest             13.75   2.2  6 
     29 Little, Reon              08 09-St. Louis             13.76   2.2  6 
     30 Burton, Riley             07 05-Louisvill             13.77   2.2  6 
     31 Elsen, Ryan               07 10-Platte Ri             13.81   3.0  4 
     32 Moses, Austin             07 09-Kansas Ci             13.91   4.1  1 
     33 Spencer, Rashad           07 02-First Sta             13.94   4.1  1 
     34 Johnson, Josiah           07 13-Federal W             14.00   3.0  4 
     35 Millman, Pry'nce          07 10-Huron Ath             14.02   2.1  5 
     36 Hill, Aamir               07 08-Boys & Gi             14.06   2.1  5 
     37 Riley, Corbin             07 09-Ultimate              14.07   4.1  1  14.068
     38 Bell, Ellis               07 09-23-Unatta             14.07   1.7  2  14.069
     39 Kelley, Jeremiah          07 09-Tgm Winds             14.10   1.7  2 
     40 Pittman, Tory             08 08-Boys & Gi             14.11   2.3  3 
     41 Edwards, Jeremiah         08 14-Full Stri             14.13   2.3  3  14.126
     41 Asare, Alexander          08 07-Waukegan              14.13   1.7  2  14.126
     43 Edison Jr, Anthony        08 07-Maximum Q             14.14   2.2  6 
     44 Dunnigan Jr, James        08 09-Next Leve             14.16   1.7  2 
     45 Hammer, Jaidan            08 13-Xtreme Sp             14.18   2.3  3 
     46 Walker, Dezephen          08 09-Kansas Ci             14.19   3.0  4 
     47 Russell, Xavier           07 08-Central I             14.25   3.0  4 
     48 Evangelista, Jerald       07 15-Bay Citie             14.29   2.2  6 
     49 Beckman, Derick           07 11-High Five             14.41   2.3  3 
     50 Fillmore, Jalynn          07 07-16-Unatta             14.47   3.0  4 
     51 McWilliams, Nolan         07 13-Federal W             14.77   2.1  5 
     52 White Jr, Quincy          07 05-Louisvill             15.16   2.2  6 
     
    100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
         JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 02-Maximum V             12.94Q  0.6  1 
      2 Jordan, Chandler          07 04-Jackrabbi             13.01Q  0.6  2 
      3 Baker, Kaj                07 04-Miami Nor             13.23Q -0.6  3 
      4 Watkins, Keshawn          07 04-Peak Perf             13.13Q  0.6  1 
      5 Flunder, Geramiah         07 10-Arizona R             13.25Q  0.6  2 
      6 Gooden III, Charles       07 12-Texas Sto             13.44Q -0.6  3 
      7 Whatley, Trennedy         07 04-Drive Pha             13.16q  0.6  1 
      8 Witherspoon, Reylen       07 13-South Cen             13.31q  0.6  1 
      9 Alston, Barry             07 03-Evolution             13.37q  0.6  1 
     10 Dodd, Jemani              07 12-Track Hou             13.41   0.6  2 
     11 Marshall, Brandon         07 09-Pure Tale             13.45   0.6  2 
     12 Flynn, Bryson             08 12-Texas Sto             13.47  -0.6  3 
     13 Fulton, Justin            07 08-Olympus T             13.57   0.6  2 
     14 Conner, Montreal          08 06-Prosource             13.61   0.6  1  13.604
     15 Brantley, Mason           07 12-Afterburn             13.61   0.6  2  13.605
     16 Hall, JonAnthony          07 07-Fishers F             13.62   0.6  2 
     17 Armstrong II, Corwin      07 03-Durham St             13.70   0.6  1 
     18 Mitchell, Stacy           07 09-Fellowshi             13.75  -0.6  3 
     19 Rush, Zion                08 09-Jenks Ame             13.78  -0.6  3 
     20 Flournoy, Travon          07 15-T.J. Stri             13.83  -0.6  3 
     21 Dumas, Kijani             07 15-Tri City              13.88   0.6  1 
     22 Muhammad, Faruq           08 15-Velocity              13.90  -0.6  3 
     -- Finley, Jayden            07 12-Hallmark                 DQ  -0.6  3  Impeded Runner 6
     
    100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
         JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Baker, Kaj                07 04-Miami Nor             13.14  -1.8 
      2 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 02-Maximum V             13.17  -1.8  13.162
      3 Jordan, Chandler          07 04-Jackrabbi             13.17  -1.8  13.170
      4 Whatley, Trennedy         07 04-Drive Pha             13.32  -1.8 
      5 Flynn, Bryson             08 12-Texas Sto             13.44  -1.8 
      6 Flunder, Geramiah         07 10-Arizona R             13.46  -1.8 
      7 Watkins, Keshawn          07 04-Peak Perf             13.49  -1.8 
      8 Gooden III, Charles       07 12-Texas Sto             13.54  -1.8 
      9 Witherspoon, Reylen       07 13-South Cen             13.67  -1.8 
     
    200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
         JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Jordan, Chandler          07 04-Jackrabbi             27.49Q  2.4  4 
      2 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 02-Maximum V             27.54Q  2.2  2 
      3 Baker, Kaj                07 04-Miami Nor             27.62Q  2.6  1 
      4 Whatley, Trennedy         07 04-Drive Pha             27.63Q  2.1  6 
      5 Mitchell, Stacy           07 09-Fellowshi             27.93Q  2.6  7 
      6 Finley, Jayden            07 12-Hallmark              28.20Q  2.1  5  28.192
      7 Sabbakhan, Amari          07 03-Firebirds             28.23Q  2.4  3 
      8 Witherspoon, Reylen       07 13-South Cen             27.96Q  2.6  1 
      9 Flunder, Geramiah         07 10-Arizona R             28.13Q  2.2  2 
     10 Williams, Kingston        07 12-Team Ques             28.20Q  2.6  7  28.195
     11 Tucker, Cameron           07 03-Charlotte             28.37Q  2.4  3 
     12 Armstrong II, Corwin      07 03-Durham St             28.73Q  2.4  4 
     13 Millman, Pry'nce          07 10-Huron Ath             28.90Q  2.1  5 
     14 Dodd, Jemani              07 12-Track Hou             28.93Q  2.1  6 
     15 Marshall, Brandon         07 09-Pure Tale             28.39q  2.6  1 
     16 Fulton, Justin            07 08-Olympus T             28.41q  2.6  1 
     17 Alexander, Colby          07 04-Atl Zoom              28.57q  2.4  3 
     18 Divinity, Adam            07 15-Unattache             28.58q  2.6  7 
     19 Warner, Gavin             07 01-Glencadia             28.86q  2.4  4 
     20 Watkins, Keshawn          07 04-Peak Perf             28.89q  2.4  4 
     21 Brantley, Mason           07 12-Afterburn             28.92q  2.2  2 
     22 Washington, Ethan         07 06-United So             28.94q  2.2  2 
     23 Harper, Noah              07 06-Prosource             29.35q  2.1  6 
     24 Hall, JonAnthony          07 07-Fishers F             29.38q  2.4  3 
     25 Henderson, Michael        08 06-Prosource             29.51   2.1  5 
     26 Halsana, Tristan          07 10-Arizona C             29.60   2.1  5 
     27 Muhammad, Faruq           08 15-Velocity              29.70   2.4  4 
     28 Asare, Alexander          08 07-Waukegan              29.72   2.4  4 
     29 Erogbogbo, Moyosola       08 14-East Palo             29.76   2.1  6 
     30 Seymour Jr, Deshawn       07 14-Full Stri             29.81   2.1  5 
     31 Evangelista, Jerald       07 15-Bay Citie             29.98   2.6  7 
     32 Johnson, Josiah           07 13-Federal W             29.99   2.1  5 
     33 Strong, William           07 05-Southwest             30.00   2.6  1 
     34 Riley, Corbin             07 09-Ultimate              30.11   2.4  3 
     35 Thomas, Amir              08 10-Do Right              30.30   2.6  7 
     36 Burton, Riley             07 05-Louisvill             30.31   2.6  7 
     37 Lartey, Kyree             07 09-Eastside              30.40   2.4  3 
     38 Townsend, Jordan          07 08-Tiger Tra             30.44   2.6  7 
     39 Russell, Xavier           07 08-Central I             30.46   2.1  5 
     40 Hendricks, Amare          07 09-R.C. Stri             30.47   2.1  6 
     41 Edwards, Jeremiah         08 14-Full Stri             30.49   2.2  2 
     42 Fillmore, Jalynn          07 07-16-Unatta             30.83   2.1  6 
     43 Spencer, Rashad           07 02-First Sta             30.92   2.6  1 
     44 McWilliams, Nolan         07 13-Federal W             30.95   2.1  6 
     45 Walker, Dezephen          08 09-Kansas Ci             30.96   2.1  5 
     46 Beckman, Derick           07 11-High Five             31.43   2.6  1 
     47 Edison Jr, Anthony        08 07-Maximum Q             31.60   2.2  2 
     48 Dunnigan Jr, James        08 09-Next Leve             31.95   2.4  4 
     49 Flint, Sutton             08 13-Cascade S             31.97   2.2  2 
     50 White Jr, Quincy          07 05-Louisvill             32.63   2.4  3 
     -- Jessie, Aiden             08 12-Team Ques                DQ   2.6  1  lane violation
     -- Nitz, Harrison            07 09-Unattache                DQ   2.6  7  Lane Violation
     -- Brown II, Christopher     07 09-Team Unit                DQ   2.4  4  Lane Violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
         JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Jordan, Chandler          07 04-Jackrabbi             26.14Q  1.9  1 
      2 Baker, Kaj                07 04-Miami Nor             26.54Q  2.3  3 
      3 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 02-Maximum V             26.88Q  2.9  2 
      4 Whatley, Trennedy         07 04-Drive Pha             26.58Q  2.3  3 
      5 Witherspoon, Reylen       07 13-South Cen             27.15Q  2.9  2 
      6 Finley, Jayden            07 12-Hallmark              27.42Q  1.9  1 
      7 Flunder, Geramiah         07 10-Arizona R             27.21q  2.3  3 
      8 Mitchell, Stacy           07 09-Fellowshi             27.38q  2.9  2 
      9 Tucker, Cameron           07 03-Charlotte             27.46   2.9  2 
     10 Sabbakhan, Amari          07 03-Firebirds             27.48   1.9  1 
     11 Williams, Kingston        07 12-Team Ques             27.49   2.3  3 
     12 Fulton, Justin            07 08-Olympus T             27.79   2.3  3 
     13 Alexander, Colby          07 04-Atl Zoom              27.89   2.9  2 
     14 Brantley, Mason           07 12-Afterburn             27.97   2.3  3 
     15 Marshall, Brandon         07 09-Pure Tale             28.06   2.3  3 
     16 Divinity, Adam            07 15-Unattache             28.17   1.9  1 
     17 Washington, Ethan         07 06-United So             28.24   2.3  3  28.238
     17 Dodd, Jemani              07 12-Track Hou             28.24   2.9  2  28.238
     19 Armstrong II, Corwin      07 03-Durham St             28.39   1.9  1 
     20 Millman, Pry'nce          07 10-Huron Ath             28.50   1.9  1  28.493
     21 Warner, Gavin             07 01-Glencadia             28.50   1.9  1  28.495
     22 Watkins, Keshawn          07 04-Peak Perf             28.51   2.9  2 
     23 Hall, JonAnthony          07 07-Fishers F             28.56   1.9  1 
     24 Harper, Noah              07 06-Prosource             28.59   2.9  2 
     
    200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
         JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Jordan, Chandler          07 04-Jackrabbi             26.06   1.8 
      2 Baker, Kaj                07 04-Miami Nor             26.30   1.8 
      3 Whatley, Trennedy         07 04-Drive Pha             26.63   1.8 
      4 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 02-Maximum V             26.73   1.8 
      5 Flunder, Geramiah         07 10-Arizona R             26.96   1.8 
      6 Finley, Jayden            07 12-Hallmark              27.12   1.8 
      7 Witherspoon, Reylen       07 13-South Cen             27.69   1.8 
      8 Mitchell, Stacy           07 09-Fellowshi             27.72   1.8 
     
    400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
         JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Leacock, Brandon          07 03-Rolesvill           1:00.70q  1 
      2 Jessie, Aiden             08 12-Team Ques           1:01.23q  2 
      3 Ervin, Ethan              07 04-Jackrabbi           1:01.56q  5 
      4 Mitchell, Rico            07 12-Hallmark            1:01.60q  6 
      5 Hill, Jarrius             07 15-Pacific C           1:01.66q  6 
      6 Divinity, Adam            07 15-Unattache           1:01.99q  3 
      7 Williams, Kingston        07 12-Team Ques           1:02.31q  4 
      8 Burse III, Robert         07 04-Miami Nor           1:02.38q  4 
      9 Flunder, Geramiah         07 10-Arizona R           1:02.50   2 
     10 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 02-Maximum V           1:03.06   5 
     11 Knight, Alexander         07 04-Jackrabbi           1:03.12   5 
     12 Walker, Zaid              07 12-Hallmark            1:03.15   2 
     13 Armstrong, Gus            07 15-Xtreme Sp           1:03.47   3 
     14 Bell, Zhay'Lyn            07 15-Xtreme Sp           1:04.10   1 
     15 Seymour Jr, Deshawn       07 14-Full Stri           1:04.71   6 
     16 Johnson Jr, Caliph        07 15-Xtreme Sp           1:04.81   4 
     17 Johnson, Kaeden           08 12-Dave Beth           1:04.85   1 
     18 Gaddy, Aiden              07 03-Next Leve           1:04.97   1 
     19 Washington, Ethan         07 06-United So           1:05.11   3 
     20 Warner, Gavin             07 01-Glencadia           1:05.14   5 
     21 Hicks, Elijah             07 03-Bowie Boy           1:05.34   1 
     22 Asare, Alexander          08 07-Waukegan            1:05.39   5 
     23 Stensland, Preston        07 08-All-Ameri           1:05.48   4 
     24 Vornes, Ja'Marcus         08 09-Next Leve           1:05.49   6 
     25 Fick, Ryan                07 10-Valor Tra           1:05.53   3 
     26 Shabazz, Tariq            07 13-South Cen           1:05.75   2 
     27 Townsend, Jordan          07 08-Tiger Tra           1:05.96   6 
     28 Lartey, Kyree             07 09-Eastside            1:06.03   3 
     29 Riley, Corbin             07 09-Ultimate            1:06.08   1 
     30 Hawkins, Andrew           07 08-Cornhuske           1:07.32   4 
     31 Thomas, Rhari             08 04-Elite Spe           1:07.33   6  1:07.326
     32 Herndon, Justin           08 09-Blues Tra           1:07.33   3  1:07.330
     33 Marshall, Brandon         07 09-Pure Tale           1:07.54   4 
     34 Hunter, Robert            08 10-Nite Move           1:08.08   6 
     35 Brown II, Christopher     07 09-Team Unit           1:08.28   2 
     36 Edwards, Jeremiah         08 14-Full Stri           1:08.34   3 
     37 Lee, Jalen                07 10-Do Right            1:08.54   5 
     38 Thomas, Kobe              08 13-South Cen           1:08.69   4 
     39 Shorty, TreShawn          07 10-Do Right            1:08.73   1 
     40 Henderson, Michael        08 06-Prosource           1:10.25   3 
     41 Cooper, Amarion           07 06-United So           1:11.34   2 
     42 James, Edward             07 09-No Speed            1:11.79   1 
     43 Williams, Michael         07 09-Team Unit           1:12.32   5 
     44 Finn, Maxwell             07 07-Waukegan            1:12.34   4 
     45 Holland, Dawveed          08 07-Warrior A           1:13.15   3 
     46 Lugo, Cy                  08 14-Rpm Legac           1:13.18   6 
     47 Sorbello, Jackson         07 01-Danbury F           1:13.28   1 
     48 Ganashamoorthy, Caden     08 13-Speed Unl           1:16.73   2 
     -- Gardiner, Aaron           07 09-Team Unit                DQ   4  Lane Violation
     
    400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
         JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Leacock, Brandon          07 03-Rolesvill             58.89  
      2 Ervin, Ethan              07 04-Jackrabbi           1:01.15  
      3 Divinity, Adam            07 15-Unattache           1:01.42  
      4 Mitchell, Rico            07 12-Hallmark            1:02.25  
      5 Jessie, Aiden             08 12-Team Ques           1:02.27  
      6 Burse III, Robert         07 04-Miami Nor           1:02.40  
      7 Hill, Jarrius             07 15-Pacific C           1:03.37  
      8 Williams, Kingston        07 12-Team Ques           1:04.73  
     
    800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:18.67  7/30/2016   Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
         JO Meet: J 2:18.67  7/30/2016   Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Leacock, Brandon          07 03-Rolesvill           2:20.62q  1 
      2 Ervin, Ethan              07 04-Jackrabbi           2:23.08q  4 
      3 Divinity, Adam            07 15-Unattache           2:27.01q  2 
      4 Burse III, Robert         07 04-Miami Nor           2:27.93q  5 
      5 Long, Ethan               07 03-Firebirds           2:28.81q  5 
      6 Allen, Damian             07 15-Bishop Go           2:28.98q  3 
      7 Gammage, Jordehn          07 15-Valley Un           2:29.36q  4 
      8 Deterding, Cade           07 06-15-Unatta           2:29.49q  4 
      9 Stensland, Preston        07 08-All-Ameri           2:29.77   1 
     10 Alexander, Colby          07 04-Atl Zoom            2:30.17   2 
     11 Andrews, Kenyon           08 13-South Cen           2:30.23   2 
     12 Knight, Alexander         07 04-Jackrabbi           2:30.32   2 
     13 Richard, Samir            07 12-Track Hou           2:31.59   3 
     14 Roberts, Namann           07 12-Texas Sto           2:32.81   1 
     15 Seymour Jr, Deshawn       07 14-Full Stri           2:33.29   1 
     16 Vornes, Ja'Marcus         08 09-Next Leve           2:33.44   1 
     17 Hill, Jarrius             07 15-Pacific C           2:33.81   5 
     18 Thomas II, Timothy        07 12-Track Hou           2:35.14   4 
     19 Washington, Ethan         07 06-United So           2:35.65   5 
     20 Wyatt II, Ervin           08 09-Eastside            2:35.75   3 
     21 Gaddy, Aiden              07 03-Next Leve           2:36.55   4 
     22 Edwards, Timothy          07 14-Full Stri           2:36.63   2 
     23 Thomas, Kobe              08 13-South Cen           2:37.46   4 
     24 Hawkins, Andrew           07 08-Cornhuske           2:37.68   3 
     25 Smith, Austin             08 03-Team Full           2:37.69   3 
     26 Burroughs, Kaleb          07 04-Florence            2:38.00   3 
     27 Pres, Amos                07 01-Chelsea G           2:38.37   5 
     28 Clark, Michael            07 09-22-Unatta           2:38.71   1 
     29 Hicks, Elijah             07 03-Bowie Boy           2:39.99   1 
     30 Whitfield, Ja'Quiveon     07 09-St. Louis           2:40.61   5 
     31 Slack, Jackson            07 11-Quickfeet           2:41.91   3 
     32 Cotchery, Tyson           08 10-El Paso I           2:42.70   4 
     33 Bland, DaRon              07 09-Kc Storm            2:45.23   5 
     34 Harris, Christian         07 07-1ne Motio           2:45.97   5 
     35 Price, Nasir              07 12-Katy Expr           2:46.42   3 
     36 Lugo, Cy                  08 14-Rpm Legac           2:46.70   2 
     37 Gowda, Samvrat            07 14-East Palo           2:46.89   1 
     38 Horace, Justice           07 10-Do Right            2:47.29   3 
     39 Finn, Maxwell             07 07-Waukegan            2:47.83   1 
     40 White, Jackson            07 06-Mississip           2:48.03   1 
     41 Matthews, Kayd            07 08-West Omah           2:48.24   5 
     42 Dial, Anderson            07 09-Pure Tale           2:48.83   2 
     43 Henderson, Kaloe          08 06-Prosource           2:49.24   2 
     44 Ryans, Daniel             07 01-Town Trac           2:53.52   2 
     -- McAuley, Ean              07 10-Nx Level                 DQ   1  Lane Violation
     
    800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:18.67  7/30/2016   Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
         JO Meet: J 2:18.67  7/30/2016   Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Leacock, Brandon          07 03-Rolesvill           2:18.51N 
      2 Divinity, Adam            07 15-Unattache           2:18.92  
      3 Ervin, Ethan              07 04-Jackrabbi           2:20.13  
      4 Burse III, Robert         07 04-Miami Nor           2:23.65  
      5 Long, Ethan               07 03-Firebirds           2:24.90  
      6 Gammage, Jordehn          07 15-Valley Un           2:25.97  
      7 Deterding, Cade           07 06-15-Unatta           2:26.20  
      8 Allen, Damian             07 15-Bishop Go           2:29.16  
     
    1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
         JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Skandera, Daniel          07 14-38-Unatta           4:38.63N  3 
      2 Quezada, Bradley          08 15-Pacific C           4:52.16   3 
      3 Deterding, Cade           07 06-15-Unatta           4:56.41   3 
      4 Stensland, Preston        07 08-All-Ameri           4:56.49   3 
      5 Zavaleta, Maximo          08 15-Pacific C           4:57.65   3 
      6 Edwards, Timothy          07 14-Full Stri           5:00.70   3 
      7 Pres, Amos                07 01-Chelsea G           5:01.37   3 
      8 Andrews, Kenyon           08 13-South Cen           5:01.83   2 
      9 Cotchery, Tyson           08 10-El Paso I           5:02.08   3 
     10 Bevilacqua, Jacob         07 15-Pomerado            5:02.35   3 
     11 Hoferer, Drake            08 15-Usa Rocke           5:03.44   3 
     12 Griffith, Korey           07 12-Texas Sto           5:10.13   3 
     13 Price, Nasir              07 12-Katy Expr           5:11.24   3 
     14 Singh, Aarav              07 14-Mount Dia           5:13.40   3 
     15 Roberts, Namann           07 12-Texas Sto           5:14.56   3 
     16 Hicks, Elijah             07 03-Bowie Boy           5:14.99   2 
     17 Dixon, Branden            07 04-Track Geo           5:15.12   1 
     18 Wyatt II, Ervin           08 09-Eastside            5:15.14   1 
     19 Burroughs, Kaleb          07 04-Florence            5:16.05   3 
     20 Nettey, Rei Rahsaan       07 03-Firebirds           5:17.60   2 
     21 Keller, Aaron             07 01-06-Unatta           5:20.10   2 
     22 Whitfield, Ja'Quiveon     07 09-St. Louis           5:20.42   2 
     23 Niederee, Will            07 09-Shocker T           5:21.21   2 
     24 Fyfe, Aiden               08 12-Dave Beth           5:21.43   2 
     25 Wesby Jr, Dannell         07 04-Miami Nor           5:21.45   3  5:21.443
     26 Lugo, Cy                  08 14-Rpm Legac           5:21.45   3  5:21.447
     27 Lawrence, Justin          08 03-Durham St           5:21.49   2 
     28 Harris, Christian         07 07-1ne Motio           5:22.66   1 
     29 Bland, DaRon              07 09-Kc Storm            5:25.59   2 
     30 Winders, Caleb            07 07-16-Unatta           5:25.69   2 
     31 Brooks, Quinten           08 13-Speed Unl           5:26.50   1 
     32 Pretre, Landon            07 14-Woodside            5:27.52   2 
     33 Walter, Tylan             08 09-Eastside            5:28.79   2 
     34 Volkmann, Calvin          07 04-Mt. Pleas           5:28.86   1 
     35 Zoboroski, Nate           08 12-Family Po           5:30.20   2 
     36 Dial, Anderson            07 09-Pure Tale           5:30.58   1 
     37 Horace, Justice           07 10-Do Right            5:31.43   2  5:31.422
     38 Grill, Alec               07 09-Shocker T           5:31.43   1  5:31.428
     39 Bowen, Joshua             07 03-Carolina            5:31.71   2 
     40 Clark, Michael            07 09-22-Unatta           5:31.76   2 
     41 Rockefeller, Bradley      07 03-Fairfax P           5:33.05   1 
     42 Puffer, Luke              07 01-Central C           5:33.35   2 
     43 Hurl, Hunter              08 13-McMinnvil           5:33.64   1 
     44 Blomker, Josiah           07 09-Hot Feet            5:34.36   1 
     45 Larsen, Caleb             08 08-Omaha Rac           5:34.72   1 
     46 Rae, Westley              07 11-Quickfeet           5:35.04   1 
     47 Rickey, Connor            07 13-Speed Unl           5:36.17   1 
     48 Perkins III, James        08 09-Dashers T           5:36.75   2 
     49 Gross, Tyler              07 04-Kennworth           5:38.87   1 
     50 Colvin, Case              08 07-Vipers Tr           5:47.82   1 
     51 Burns, Elijah             07 06-Over the            5:50.56   1 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                           Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
         JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                           Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   53.41Q  3 
         1) Brown, Michael 07               2) Bradford, Aja 07               
         3) McCullough II, Deisnyk 08       4) Dodd, Jemani 07                
      2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      53.67Q  4 
         1) Bell, Demanie 07                2) Harris Jr, Antrell 07          
         3) Hansen, Chase 07                4) McCrory, Myles 08              
      3 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                                53.79Q  1 
         1) Finley, Jayden 07               2) Mitchell, Rico 07              
         3) Walker, Zaid 07                 4) Sanford, Terrance 08           
      4 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              54.35Q  2 
         1) Victor, Corey 07                2) Whatley, Trennedy 07           
         3) Williams, Eli 07                4) Davis, Christian 07            
      5 12-Tru Speed Track  'A'                               53.91q  3 
         1) Cobb, Tristan 08                2) Gilbert, Ryan 08               
         3) Marks, David 07                 4) Gindratt III, Maurice 08       
      6 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  54.23q  1 
         1) Gipson Jr, Marcell 08           2) Hayes, Jacobe 07               
         3) Edwards, Braylon 07             4) Peterson Jr, Nelson 07         
      7 12-Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                             54.67q  2 
         1) Fortenberry, Lakaiden 07        2) Rainey, Perry 07               
         3) Taylor II, DeVonte 07           4) Johnson, Kaeden 08             
      8 15-Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                       55.18q  4 
         1) Armstrong, Gus 07               2) Lai, Nicholas 07               
         3) Bell, Zhay'Lyn 07               4) Johnson Jr, Caliph 07          
      9 06-Prosource Track Club  'A'                          55.29   3 
         1) Harper, Noah 07                 2) Henderson, Michael 08          
         3) Henderson, Kaloe 08             4) Conner, Montreal 08            
     10 15-Velocity Track  'A'                                55.58   2 
         1) Muhammad, Faruq 08              2) Mcneil, Jaylen 07              
         3) Gaylord, Censere 08             4) Barnes, De'markus 08           
     11 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                             55.65   3 
         1) Gadson, Kyle 08                 2) Littlejohn, Elijah 07          
         3) Coble III, King 08              4) Tucker, Cameron 07             
     12 03-Evolution Track  'A'                               55.76   1 
         1) Alston, Barry 07                2) McLean, James 07               
         3) Kennedy, Elijah 08              4) Gray, Jayden 08                
     13 15-Tri City Jaguars  'A'                              56.10   4 
         1) Hunter, Jacob 07                2) Dawson, Malachi 08             
         3) Cobb, J'Anthony 07              4) Dumas, Kijani 07               
     14 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                      56.18   2 
         1) Davis, Niles 07                 2) Davis Jr, Charles 08           
         3) Evans, Austin 08                4) Petronicolos, Nikko 08         
     15 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                               56.37   4 
         1) Glover Jr, Rodney 08            2) Badu, Aaron 08                 
         3) Miller, Benjamin 08             4) Parker Jr, Joshua 08           
     16 06-River Cities Track  'A'                            56.80   3 
         1) White, Ian 07                   2) Jackson, Kalvin 07             
         3) Shannon, Antonio 07             4) Shannon, Antoine 07            
     17 09-No Speed Limit  'A'                                58.13   4 
         1) Anderson, Micheal 07            2) Brown, Coriyon 07              
         3) James, Edward 07                4) Pace, Christopher 08           
     18 09-St. Louis Pal Jaguars  'A'                         58.49   3 
         1) Bailey, Jordan 08               2) Little, Reon 08                
         3) Ross, Josiah 07                 4) Swinton, Tucker 08             
     19 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                   58.51   3 
         1) Lee, Jalen 07                   2) Thomas, Amir 08                
         3) Gary, Elijahuan 07              4) Shorty, TreShawn 07            
     20 03-Rolesville Lightning  'A'                          58.53   2 
         1) McDonald, Caleb 07              2) Lewis, Jaden 07                
         3) Smith, Khalel 07                4) Stokes, Stephen 08             
     21 13-Federal Way Track  'A'                             58.84   2 
         1) White, Geron 07                 2) Johnson, Josiah 07             
         3) McWilliams, Nolan 07            4) Winston, Jeriah 08             
     22 06-Gulf Coast Elite Eagles  'A'                       58.93   1 
         1) Clayton, Paris 08               2) Eckford, Jaden 07              
         3) Smith, Ladarius 08              4) Thomas, Joseph 08              
     23 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     59.60   2 
         1) Gowda, Samvrat 07               2) Erogbogbo, Moyosola 08         
         3) Latu, Feliciano 07              4) Woods Jr, Duke 08              
     24 02-First State Destroyers  'A'                      1:00.79   4 
         1) Taylor, Jamar 08                2) Tyler, Amere 08                
         3) Spencer, Rashad 07              4) Grier, Xavier 07               
     25 10-El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    1:02.80   2 
         1) Williams, Isaiah 07             2) Williams, Jonah 07             
         3) Burton, Ky-Ri 07                4) Gonzalez, Dylan 07             
     26 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                            1:03.37   1 
         1) Knoblich, Nathan 08             2) Guven, Mason 07                
         3) Flint, Sutton 08                4) Sathiq, Rayhan 07              
     -- 04-West Georgia Jets  'A'                                DQ   1  Lane Violation
         1) Farrish, Daryian 08             2) Long, Kingston 08              
         3) Long, Kingsley 08               4) Jakes, Braylon 07              
     -- 08-Boys & Girls of Midlands  'A'                         DQ   4  Zone Violation 2nd X
         1) Hill, Aamir 07                  2) Pittman, Tory 08               
         3) Dortch, Jermaine 07             4) Liggins, Anthony 07            
     -- 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                               DQ   1  Zone Violation 3rd X
         1) Jackson, Zachary 08             2) Griffin, Kentavious 08         
         3) Reed, Jayden 08                 4) Singleton, Zaylin 07           
     -- 08-Lincoln Youth Track  'A'                              DQ   3  Zone Violation 3rd X
         1) Buescher, Zachary 08            2) Adams, Bryce 08                
         3) Klein, Jacob 07                 4) Ventura, Isaias 08             
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                           Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
         JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                           Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                                52.47  
         1) Finley, Jayden 07               2) Mitchell, Rico 07              
         3) Walker, Zaid 07                 4) Sanford, Terrance 08           
      2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      52.58  
         1) Bell, Demanie 07                2) Harris Jr, Antrell 07          
         3) Hansen, Chase 07                4) McCrory, Myles 08              
      3 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              53.11  
         1) Victor, Corey 07                2) Whatley, Trennedy 07           
         3) Williams, Eli 07                4) Davis, Christian 07            
      4 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   53.25  
         1) Brown, Michael 07               2) Bradford, Aja 07               
         3) McCullough II, Deisnyk 08       4) Dodd, Jemani 07                
      5 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  53.88  
         1) Gipson Jr, Marcell 08           2) Hayes, Jacobe 07               
         3) Edwards, Braylon 07             4) Peterson Jr, Nelson 07         
      6 15-Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                       53.93  
         1) Armstrong, Gus 07               2) Lai, Nicholas 07               
         3) Bell, Zhay'Lyn 07               4) Johnson Jr, Caliph 07          
      7 12-Tru Speed Track  'A'                               54.32  
         1) Cobb, Tristan 08                2) Gilbert, Ryan 08               
         3) Marks, David 07                 4) Gindratt III, Maurice 08       
      8 12-Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                             59.16  
         1) Fortenberry, Lakaiden 07        2) Rainey, Perry 07               
         3) Taylor II, DeVonte 07           4) Johnson, Kaeden 08             
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                             E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
         JO Meet: J 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                             E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:17.04q  3 
         1) Hansen, Chase 07                2) Davis Jr, Charles 08           
         3) Gammage, Jordehn 07             4) Harris Jr, Antrell 07          
      2 15-Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:18.99q  3 
         1) Bell, Zhay'Lyn 07               2) Johnson Jr, Caliph 07          
         3) Lai, Nicholas 07                4) Armstrong, Gus 07              
      3 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 4:23.20q  4 
         1) Thomas II, Timothy 07           2) Richard, Samir 07              
         3) Williams, Gavin 08              4) Kerr-Williams, Oren 07         
      4 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                4:23.96q  2 
         1) Edwards, Braylon 07             2) Hancock, Jaylin 07             
         3) Hayes, Jacobe 07                4) Hartfield Jr, Lamont 07        
      5 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 4:27.00q  4 
         1) Ervin, Ethan 07                 2) Green, Bryce 07                
         3) Jordan, Chandler 07             4) Knight, Alexander 07           
      6 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      4:27.58q  1 
         1) Gooden III, Charles 07          2) Roberts, Namann 07             
         3) Griffith, Korey 07              4) Flynn, Bryson 08               
      7 12-Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           4:28.68q  2 
         1) Rainey, Perry 07                2) Johnson, Kaeden 08             
         3) Fortenberry, Lakaiden 07        4) Taylor II, DeVonte 07          
      8 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:29.04q  3 
         1) Rendon, Jayden 07               2) Hill, Jarrius 07               
         3) Rice, Benjamin 07               4) Quezada, Bradley 08            
      9 13-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 4:34.51   1 
         1) Witherspoon, Reylen 07          2) Shabazz, Tariq 07              
         3) Andrews, Kenyon 08              4) Thomas, Kobe 08                
     10 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                 4:37.39   1 
         1) McCullough II, Deisnyk 08       2) Bradford, Aja 07               
         3) Weathersby, Jamel 07            4) Norris, Jackson 07             
     11 06-River Cities Track  'A'                          4:39.76   2 
         1) Jackson, Kalvin 07              2) Shannon, Antonio 07            
         3) White, Ian 07                   4) Shannon, Antoine 07            
     12 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 4:40.12   2 
         1) Thomas, Amir 08                 2) Horace, Justice 07             
         3) Gary, Elijahuan 07              4) Shorty, TreShawn 07            
     13 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                    4:40.95   1 
         1) Davis, Niles 07                 2) Evans, Austin 08               
         3) Bell, Demanie 07                4) McCrory, Myles 08              
     14 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          4:41.86   4 
         1) Long, Ethan 07                  2) Sabbakhan, Amari 07            
         3) Nettey, Rei Rahsaan 07          4) Gerard, Demani 07              
     15 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                           4:54.73   1 
         1) Isley, Devin 08                 2) Riley II, Kobeyeh 07           
         3) Gadson, Kyle 08                 4) Littlejohn, Elijah 07          
     16 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             5:01.54   4 
         1) Miller, Benjamin 08             2) Stephens, Grant 08             
         3) Charles, Micah 07               4) Parker Jr, Joshua 08           
     17 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                         5:05.65   4 
         1) Blomker, Josiah 07              2) Rauen, Finn 07                 
         3) Cobb, Jeffrey 07                4) Gates, Dean 07                 
     18 08-West Omaha Track  'A'                            5:06.66   3 
         1) Moore, KeJuan 07                2) Ough, Gavin 07                 
         3) Cauble, Leo 08                  4) Matthews, Kayd 07              
     19 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                            5:08.22   2 
         1) Knoblich, Nathan 08             2) Flint, Sutton 08               
         3) Sathiq, Rayhan 07               4) Guven, Mason 07                
     20 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   5:08.94   2 
         1) Eaglin II, Johnathan 08         2) Erogbogbo, Moyosola 08         
         3) Latu, Feliciano 07              4) Gowda, Samvrat 07              
     21 01-Notre Dame Track  'A'                            5:09.49   4 
         1) Miller, William 07              2) Martinez, Fernando 07          
         3) Irish-Bramble, Aaron 08         4) Snow, Kyle 07                  
     22 10-El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    5:18.41   3 
         1) Gonzalez, Dylan 07              2) Espinoza, Abraham 08           
         3) Burton, Ky-Ri 07                4) Williams, Isaiah 07            
     23 08-West Omaha Track  'B'                            5:19.98   3 
         1) McHenry, Alan 08                2) Scheef, Nathaniel 08           
         3) Peters, Riley 07                4) Carda, Jack 07                 
     24 01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                 5:30.33   2 
         1) Johnson, Lorenzo 07             2) Gray, Gable 07                 
         3) Leach, Jackson 08               4) Roberts, Oden 07               
     25 08-Johnston Running Club  'A'                       5:35.60   4 
         1) Wey, Adam 08                    2) Cheese, Ben 08                 
         3) Williams, Logan 07              4) McDaniel, Eli 07               
     26 09-Cj Freedom  'A'                                  5:58.23   1 
         1) Hayes, Nevin 07                 2) Jennings, Bryce 07             
         3) Moorhouse, Nolan 07             4) Spiering, Levi 08              
     -- 09-Pirate Track Club  'A'                                DQ   1  Lane Violation
         1) Smith, Jase 08                  2) Carpenter, Jaxson 07           
         3) Medellin, Mason 08              4) Shupe, Andrew 08               
     -- 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                               DQ   3  Broke too soon
         1) Griffin, Kentavious 08          2) Reed, Jayden 08                
         3) Jackson, Zachary 08             4) Reitzell, Jakeem 07            
     -- 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  DQ   1  Lane Violation
         1) Ganashamoorthy, Caden 08        2) Colvin, Brooks 07              
         3) Rickey, Connor 07               4) Brooks, Quinten 08             
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                             E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
         JO Meet: J 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                             E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 15-Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:12.30  
         1) Bell, Zhay'Lyn 07               2) Johnson Jr, Caliph 07          
         3) Lai, Nicholas 07                4) Armstrong, Gus 07              
      2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:16.29  
         1) Hansen, Chase 07                2) Davis Jr, Charles 08           
         3) Gammage, Jordehn 07             4) Harris Jr, Antrell 07          
      3 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 4:19.28  
         1) Thomas II, Timothy 07           2) Richard, Samir 07              
         3) Williams, Gavin 08              4) Kerr-Williams, Oren 07         
      4 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                4:21.44  
         1) Edwards, Braylon 07             2) Hancock, Jaylin 07             
         3) Hayes, Jacobe 07                4) Hartfield Jr, Lamont 07        
      5 12-Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           4:21.71  
         1) Rainey, Perry 07                2) Johnson, Kaeden 08             
         3) Fortenberry, Lakaiden 07        4) Taylor II, DeVonte 07          
      6 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 4:24.98  
         1) Ervin, Ethan 07                 2) Green, Bryce 07                
         3) Jordan, Chandler 07             4) Knight, Alexander 07           
      7 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      4:28.50  
         1) Gooden III, Charles 07          2) Roberts, Namann 07             
         3) Griffith, Korey 07              4) Flynn, Bryson 08               
      8 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:28.90  
         1) Rendon, Jayden 07               2) Hill, Jarrius 07               
         3) Rice, Benjamin 07               4) Quezada, Bradley 08            
     
    High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
         JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rivers, Maceo             07 13-Top Fligh             1.36m    4-05.50  Jump Off
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      2 Leacock, Brandon          07 03-Rolesvill             1.35m    4-05.00  Jump Off
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Davis, Tyler              07 07-Fishers F            J1.35m    4-05.00 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Williams, Kingston        07 12-Team Ques             1.30m    4-03.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      5 White, Geron              07 13-Federal W            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Matthews, Kayd            07 08-West Omah            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Legros, Sean              07 05-Capital C            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
      8 Hendricks, Amare          07 09-R.C. Stri            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Anderson, Chance          07 09-Eastside              1.25m    4-01.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     10 Cooper, Jordan            07 12-Track Hou            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            P    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     10 Ackerman, Isaac           07 08-29-Unatta            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            P    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
     12 Velasco, Kyle             07 14-Peninsula            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Warner, Gavin             07 01-Glencadia            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     14 Griffith, Korey           07 12-Texas Sto            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     15 Knoke, Trey               07 08-Team NoDa             1.20m    3-11.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     16 Noyd, Michael             07 10-Arizona F            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
     16 Jones, Kendon             07 12-Dave Beth            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
     18 Armstrong, Anden          07 06-Iron City            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     18 Lartey, Kyree             07 09-Eastside             J1.20m    3-11.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     20 Cauble, Leo               08 08-West Omah             1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
     20 Green, Arree              07 06-Fast and              1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            P    P    O  XXP    O  XXX 
     22 White, Daniel             07 07-Lv's Chee            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     22 Sestili, Michael          07 06-Iron City            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     24 Brown, Mason              07 12-Dave Beth            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     25 Gardiner, Aaron           07 09-Team Unit            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     25 Murff, Greyson            08 13-Tigard Yo            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
     27 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 01-Notre Dam            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     27 Calloura, Michael         08 06-Swla Bron            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     29 Baca, Nathaniel           08 15-Chino Pum            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     30 Boyd, Hudson              07 13-Tigard Yo            J1.15m    3-09.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
           XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
     31 Davis, Miley              08 10-Cdm Elite             1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
     31 Ough, Gavin               07 08-West Omah             1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
     31 Vessel, Adam              07 03-Carolina              1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
     34 Cintron, Isaiah           07 02-Triple Ci            J1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     34 Giscombe, Jamarcus        07 04-E.O.T.O E            J1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            P    P    O   XO  XXX 
     34 Sheets, Daniel            07 09-Cj Freedo            J1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     34 Frasier, Christopher      07 03-Durham St            J1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            P    O    O   XO  XXX 
     38 Lines, Cooper             07 13-Tigard Yo            J1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
           XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     38 Auzenne, Philip           07 06-United So            J1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
     40 Usher, Aidan              08 15-Pasadena             J1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     40 Pierce, Payton            08 09-27-Unatta            J1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     42 Harrison, Otis Tre        07 15-Pacific C            J1.10m    3-07.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
     43 Simmers, Oliver           07 10-Tucson El             1.05m    3-05.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     43 Heck, Gabriel             07 09-Hot Feet              1.05m    3-05.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
            P    P    O  XXX 
     45 Ludwig, Gary              07 15-Arcadia D            J1.05m    3-05.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
     46 Moses, Austin             07 09-Kansas Ci            J1.05m    3-05.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     46 Miller, William           07 01-Notre Dam            J1.05m    3-05.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     48 Lambert, Kevin            08 10-Team Blis             1.00m    3-03.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 
            O    O  XXX 
     48 Lucas Jr, Joseph          08 10-Flight Cl             1.00m    3-03.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 
            P    O  XXX 
     50 Milton, Devin             08 15-Las Vegas            J1.00m    3-03.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     51 Brewer, Grant             08 02-Valley Sp            J1.00m    3-03.25 
         0.95 1.00 1.05 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     -- Hernandez, Kayleb         08 02-Roselle R                NH            
         0.95 
          XXX 
     
    Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
         JO Meet: J 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hall, JonAnthony          07 07-Fishers F             4.83m  -2.0  15-10.25 
         4.40m(-2.2) 4.43m(-1.2) 4.55m(-0.9) 4.83m(-2.0) 4.62m(-2.1) 3.82m(-1.1)
      2 Evangelista, Jerald       07 15-Bay Citie             4.67m  -2.5  15-04.00 
         4.17m(-2.4) 4.30m(-2.6) 4.67m(-2.5) 4.10m(-0.8) 4.12m(-2.3) 4.28m(-0.9)
      3 Armstrong II, Corwin      07 03-Durham St             4.54m  -1.8  14-10.75 
         4.35m(-1.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.51m(-0.8) 4.54m(-1.8) 4.26m(-1.7) 4.20m(-1.4)
      4 Smith, Caleb              07 12-Team Ques             4.45m  -2.1  14-07.25 
         4.35m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.7) 4.45m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-2.3) 3.45m(-1.9)
      5 Rivers, Maceo             07 13-Top Fligh             4.39m  -1.6  14-05.00 
         4.39m(-1.6) 4.23m(-0.3) 4.24m(-0.7) 4.19m(-1.0) 4.21m(-2.6) 4.23m(-0.7)
      6 Taylor II, DeVonte        07 12-Dave Beth             4.35m  -1.0  14-03.25 
         FOUL(-0.7) 4.34m(-1.4) 4.35m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) 4.19m(-1.6) 4.29m(-2.8)
      7 Moore, KeJuan             07 08-West Omah             4.31m  -1.5  14-01.75 
         FOUL(-1.3) 4.28m(-1.7) 4.31m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) 3.40m(-2.1) 3.89m(-2.4)
      8 Natche, Sydney            07 15-Plyometri             4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25 
         FOUL(-1.7) 4.06m(-1.2) 4.22m(-0.2) 4.16m(-0.9) 4.11m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.7)
      9 Adkins, Xavier            07 03-Run U Xpr             4.19m  -1.0  13-09.00 
         4.19m(-1.0) 4.14m(-2.3) 4.19m(-1.5)            
     10 Dumas, Kijani             07 15-Tri City              4.18m  -0.7  13-08.75 
         FOUL(-2.1) 3.98m(-2.0) 4.18m(-0.7)           
     11 Hill, Aamir               07 08-Boys & Gi             4.17m  -0.2  13-08.25 
         4.17m(-0.2) 4.14m(-1.8) 4.01m(-1.8)            
     12 Little, Reon              08 09-St. Louis             4.12m  -2.0  13-06.25 
         3.81m(-1.1) 3.65m(-1.5) 4.12m(-2.0)            
     13 Davis, Tyler              07 07-Fishers F             4.09m  -1.5  13-05.00 
         4.09m(-1.5) 3.95m(-2.0) 4.09m(0.2)           
     14 Alston, Barry             07 03-Evolution             4.07m  -1.4  13-04.25 
         FOUL(-0.9) 4.07m(-1.4) 3.97m(-0.4)            
     15 Liggins, Anthony          07 08-Boys & Gi             4.06m  -1.6  13-04.00 
         4.03m(-0.5) 4.06m(-1.6) 3.91m(-1.2)            
     16 Hendricks, Amare          07 09-R.C. Stri             4.04m  -0.9  13-03.25 
         4.04m(-0.9) 4.00m(-1.2) 3.65m(-1.6)            
     17 Reckelberg, Carter        07 08-30-Unatta            J4.04m  -1.1  13-03.25 
         FOUL(-2.3) 4.04m(-1.1) 3.90m(-1.2)            
     18 Millman, Pry'nce          07 10-Huron Ath             4.03m  -1.3  13-02.75 
         3.99m(-0.5) 4.03m(-1.3) 3.94m(-0.4)           
     19 Badu, Aaron               08 03-Glenarden            J4.03m  -2.2  13-02.75 
         3.57m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3) 4.03m(-2.2)            
     20 Whidbee, Jayden           07 04-Iga Jagua             4.02m  -2.2  13-02.25 
         3.88m(-2.9) 3.97m(-1.8) 4.02m(-2.2)           
     21 Ganashamoorthy, Caden     08 13-Speed Unl             3.94m  -1.3  12-11.25 
         3.94m(-1.3) 3.79m(-1.4) 3.81m(-0.5)            
     22 Moses, Austin             07 09-Kansas Ci             3.92m  -1.6  12-10.50 
         3.53m(-1.1) 3.92m(-1.6) 3.71m(-1.0)            
     23 Jewell, Jacob             07 10-Arizona S             3.86m  -1.2  12-08.00 
         3.69m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.8) 3.86m(-1.2)           
     24 Simpson, Shakur           07 01-Capital C            J3.86m  -1.3  12-08.00 
         3.57m(-1.6) 3.20m(-1.9) 3.86m(-1.3)            
     25 McCrory, Myles            08 15-Valley Un             3.85m  -2.7  12-07.75 
         3.50m(-0.8) 3.85m(-2.7) 3.81m(-1.9)            
     26 Mcclean, Nehemiah         07 02-Reading Y             3.84m  -1.8  12-07.25 
         3.84m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.5) 3.63m(-2.0)           
     27 Strong, William           07 05-Southwest             3.82m  -2.4  12-06.50 
         3.71m(-0.8) 3.82m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.9)            
     28 White, Geron              07 13-Federal W             3.81m  -0.9  12-06.00 
         3.81m(-0.9) 3.45m(-0.2) 3.17m(-1.7)            
     29 Jakes, Braylon            07 04-West Geor            J3.81m  -0.7  12-06.00 
         FOUL(-2.1) 3.81m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.8)            
     30 Young, Jacorion           07 06-City of B             3.79m  -2.2  12-05.25 
         3.56m(-2.0) 3.73m(0.9) 3.79m(-2.2)          
     31 Fischer, Dahlon           07 09-Unattache            J3.79m  -0.5  12-05.25 
         3.46m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.7) 3.79m(-0.5)           
     32 Holland, Dawveed          08 07-Warrior A             3.78m  -1.5  12-05.00 
         3.29m(-1.3) 3.25m(-1.1) 3.78m(-1.5)           
     33 Anderson, Micheal         07 09-No Speed              3.76m  -0.7  12-04.00 
         3.76m(-1.1) 3.64m(-1.3) 3.76m(-0.7)            
     34 Ross, Jameel              07 12-Hallmark              3.74m  -0.9  12-03.25 
         FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-2.7) 3.74m(-0.9)           
     35 Swinton, Tucker           08 09-St. Louis             3.73m  -1.4  12-03.00 
         3.73m(-1.4) 3.33m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.6)           
     36 Williams, Ja'Marcus       07 04-Florence              3.72m  -0.7  12-02.50 
         2.55m(-0.6) 3.62m(-2.7) 3.72m(-0.7)           
     37 Nitz, Harrison            07 09-Unattache             3.69m  -1.8  12-01.25 
         FOUL(-1.0) 3.69m(-1.8) 3.67m(-1.3)           
     38 Alexander, Colby          07 04-Atl Zoom              3.63m  -0.7  11-11.00 
         3.28m(-2.1) 3.63m(-0.7) 3.60m(-1.8)            
     39 Suh, Colin                07 01-Greater L             3.51m  -1.3  11-06.25 
         2.97m(-0.5) 3.51m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6)            
     40 Conner, Montreal          08 06-Prosource             3.45m  -1.8  11-04.00 
         2.96m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.4) 3.45m(-1.8)            
     41 Kelley, Jeremiah          07 09-Tgm Winds             3.44m  -0.5  11-03.50 
         2.96m(-1.0) 3.06m(-2.2) 3.44m(-0.5)           
     42 Anderson Jr, Dewayne      08 13-Cheetah T            J3.44m  -1.4  11-03.50 
         3.44m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.8) 3.01m(-2.1)            
     43 Sheets, Daniel            07 09-Cj Freedo             3.43m  -1.7  11-03.00 
         3.43m(-1.7) 3.19m(-1.4) 3.31m(-1.1)           
     44 White, Daniel             07 07-Lv's Chee             3.25m  -0.6  10-08.00 
         3.25m(-0.6) 3.08m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.1)           
     45 Quintero, Miguel          07 14-Umoja                 3.11m  -1.9  10-02.50 
         2.05m(-0.9) 2.83m(0.2) 3.11m(-1.9)            
     
    Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
         JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Kelley, Jeremiah          07 09-Tgm Winds             9.50m   31-02.00 
          8.19m  8.89m  8.92m  9.50m  8.87m  FOUL
      2 Muhammad, Xavier          08 12-All Ameri             9.32m   30-07.00 
          8.91m  8.87m  9.32m  9.11m  9.17m  9.12m
      3 Harrison, Otis Tre        07 15-Pacific C             9.18m   30-01.50 
          FOUL  8.96m  9.18m  9.06m  7.74m  8.84m
      4 Oliver, Devon             07 06-River Cit            J9.18m   30-01.50 
          7.86m  9.18m  8.31m  7.78m  FOUL  6.93m
      5 Rivers, Maceo             07 13-Top Fligh             9.05m   29-08.25 
          8.93m  9.05m  8.47m  FOUL  8.20m  8.67m
      6 Boyd, Hudson              07 13-Tigard Yo             8.88m   29-01.75 
          8.82m  8.69m  8.36m  7.80m  8.49m  8.88m
      7 McInerney, Carson         07 08-40-Unatta             8.83m   28-11.75 
          8.39m  8.83m  8.55m  FOUL  8.42m  8.71m
      8 Hill, Emmanuel            07 15-Bay Citie             8.79m   28-10.25 
          8.79m  8.41m  8.65m  8.19m  8.32m  8.66m
      9 Scott, Kendrick           07 04-Tallahass             8.64m   28-04.25 
          8.30m  8.64m  8.24m            
     10 Steele Jr, Johnny         07 06-Alabama T             8.63m   28-03.75 
          8.61m  8.39m  8.63m            
     11 Price, Tyson              08 12-Unattache             8.46m   27-09.25 
          8.46m  8.16m  8.44m            
     12 Frasier, Christopher      07 03-Durham St             8.39m   27-06.50 
          7.15m  8.39m  7.62m            
     13 Ackerman, Isaac           07 08-29-Unatta             8.24m   27-00.50 
          8.24m  6.86m  8.02m            
     14 Ceasar Jr, Harry          07 06-United So             8.14m   26-08.50 
          7.69m  8.14m  FOUL            
     15 Snow, Kyle                07 01-Notre Dam             8.02m   26-03.75 
          6.30m  7.39m  8.02m            
     16 Bhatia, Manav             07 13-Rainier B             7.95m   26-01.00 
          7.88m  7.95m  FOUL            
     17 Green, Carlos             08 03-Durham St             7.90m   25-11.00 
          7.90m  7.79m  FOUL            
     18 Williams II, Raphael      07 12-Top Speed            J7.90m   25-11.00 
          7.90m  7.29m  7.47m            
     19 Vaccaro, Nicholas         07 04-Creekview             7.89m   25-10.75 
          7.80m  7.89m  7.77m            
     20 Windels, Thomas           07 08-Real Trac             7.86m   25-09.50 
          6.89m  7.86m  7.72m            
     21 Deloatch, Isaiah          07 03-Run U Xpr             7.78m   25-06.25 
          7.05m  7.40m  7.78m            
     22 Rush, Hudson              07 08-29-Unatta             7.60m   24-11.25 
          7.29m  FOUL  7.60m            
     23 Cruz, Julian              07 02-New Jerse             7.59m   24-11.00 
          7.26m  7.11m  7.59m            
     24 Dahl, Broden              07 08-Merton Ar             7.53m   24-08.50 
          7.32m  FOUL  7.53m            
     25 Bower, Noah               07 14-East Palo             7.44m   24-05.00 
          6.87m  7.44m  7.35m            
     26 Gibbs, Jayden             08 15-Dream Tea             7.28m   23-10.75 
          6.94m  7.28m  7.12m            
     27 Adams III, Anthony        08 07-Waukegan             J7.28m   23-10.75 
          FOUL  6.49m  7.28m            
     28 Riedesel, Chase           07 09-All Ameri             7.20m   23-07.50 
          6.38m  6.76m  7.20m            
     29 Parkin, Cobie             07 09-Pirate Tr             7.15m   23-05.50 
          7.15m  6.72m  6.93m            
     30 Galligher, Keegan         07 02-New Jerse             7.06m   23-02.00 
          6.36m  6.57m  7.06m            
     31 Johnson, Eli              07 09-Unattache             6.90m   22-07.75 
          6.75m  6.16m  6.90m            
     32 Pollard, Bryce            07 10-Arizona R             6.82m   22-04.50 
          6.71m  6.62m  6.82m            
     33 Fillmore, Jalynn          07 07-16-Unatta             6.68m   21-11.00 
          6.68m  5.56m  6.26m            
     34 Schluep, Brandon          08 10-Rio Ranch             6.65m   21-10.00 
          6.18m  6.65m  6.49m            
     35 Gray, Gable               07 01-Greater L             6.58m   21-07.25 
          6.27m  6.58m  6.48m            
     36 Auzenne, Philip           07 06-United So             6.49m   21-03.50 
          6.49m  6.49m  6.02m            
     37 Garcia, Jack              07 10-El Paso S             6.48m   21-03.25 
          6.02m  6.48m  6.48m            
     38 Facer, Canyon             07 11-American              6.47m   21-02.75 
          6.47m  FOUL  6.31m            
     39 Mangal, Ajai              08 01-Spa City              6.44m   21-01.50 
          6.09m  6.44m  FOUL            
     40 Sams, Owen                07 10-32-Unatta             6.14m   20-01.75 
          5.88m  5.65m  6.14m            
     41 Moten, Yoseff             08 14-M.P. Stri             6.01m   19-08.75 
          5.53m  6.01m  FOUL            
     42 McGee- Williamson, Donti  07 09-Southern              6.00m   19-08.25 
          5.63m  6.00m  5.99m            
     43 Miner, Antravius          07 06-Memphis H             5.97m   19-07.00 
          5.75m  5.97m  5.63m            
     44 Banks, Ian                07 09-R.C. Stri             5.85m   19-02.50 
          FOUL  5.31m  5.85m            
     45 Ortiz, Nathaniel          07 15-Team D1 E             5.79m   19-00.00 
          5.38m  5.33m  5.79m            
     46 Marmarian, Garabet        08 15-Pasadena              5.69m   18-08.00 
          FOUL  5.69m  5.37m            
     47 Cooper, Dominic           08 02-Reading Y             5.68m   18-07.75 
          FOUL  5.04m  5.68m            
     48 Hall, Keelan              07 14-M.P. Stri             5.60m   18-04.50 
          4.77m  4.89m  5.60m            
     49 Fuller, Corey             08 14-38-Unatta             5.57m   18-03.25 
          5.33m  5.57m  5.13m            
     50 Parker, Terrell           07 09-3d Elite              5.43m   17-09.75 
          4.65m  5.29m  5.43m            
     51 Wiley, Zyrese             08 14-Hampton P             4.89m   16-00.50 
          4.89m  4.63m  4.44m            
     -- Andrews, Derion           07 12-Hallmark               FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
         JO Meet: J 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lockhart, Jared           07 03-13-Unatta            35.68m     117-01 
          35.38m  34.54m  35.68m  33.31m  32.36m  FOUL
      2 Alberty, Darius           07 10-Spartan S            34.17m     112-01 
          33.21m  34.17m  34.08m  33.88m  30.49m  32.86m
      3 Bright, William           07 15-Tachyon T            33.02m     108-04 
          33.02m  30.98m  31.28m  31.84m  26.78m  27.55m
      4 Price, Tyson              08 12-Unattache            32.69m     107-03 
          25.02m  29.79m  30.54m  32.69m  31.42m  31.20m
      5 Edwards, Timothy          07 14-Full Stri            32.52m     106-08 
          30.04m  32.52m  31.07m  31.29m  29.43m  26.23m
      6 Adams III, Anthony        08 07-Waukegan             31.76m     104-02 
          31.76m  30.96m  27.39m  31.59m  28.66m  29.51m
      7 Moore Jr, Derrick         07 03-Havelock             30.80m     101-00 
          30.80m  30.12m  29.27m  FOUL  30.27m  28.71m
      8 Carda, Jack               07 08-West Omah            29.62m      97-02 
          26.96m  25.65m  29.62m  26.51m  26.91m  25.06m
      9 Gibbs, Jayden             08 15-Dream Tea            29.09m      95-05 
          26.67m  26.31m  29.09m            
     10 Scheef, Jackson           08 08-West Omah            28.85m      94-08 
          28.85m  28.40m  23.20m            
     11 Burns, Elijah             07 06-Over the             28.75m      94-04 
          22.27m  25.01m  28.75m            
     12 Maxwell, Zane             07 06-24-Unatta            28.68m      94-01 
          FOUL  20.94m  28.68m            
     13 Denny, Jacob              07 03-Bowie Boy            28.65m      94-00 
          FOUL  25.62m  28.65m            
     14 Tesdahl, Matthew          07 08-Lynx Yout            27.63m      90-08 
          24.46m  21.68m  27.63m            
     15 Heck, Gabriel             07 09-Hot Feet             27.44m      90-00 
          27.44m  20.93m  FOUL            
     16 Fitzgerald, Tyler         07 09-27-Unatta            27.36m      89-09 
          FOUL  24.98m  27.36m            
     17 Bowen, Joshua             07 03-Carolina             27.21m      89-03 
          FOUL  27.21m  26.04m            
     18 Williams, Darriell        08 02-Nadia Tra            27.04m      88-08 
          27.04m  24.45m  14.58m            
     19 Burroughs, Kaleb          07 04-Florence             26.64m      87-05 
          22.66m  26.64m  FOUL            
     20 Dansby, D'Ontae           07 06-River Cit            25.99m      85-03 
          25.99m  21.87m  20.48m            
     21 Wise, Collin              07 09-Unattache            25.31m      83-00 
          24.61m  22.89m  25.31m            
     22 Colvin, Brooks            07 13-Speed Unl            25.24m      82-10 
          21.15m  23.26m  25.24m            
     23 Reitzell, Jakeem          07 06-Massey Mi            24.79m      81-04 
          24.79m  19.77m  21.83m            
     24 Pace, Christopher         08 09-No Speed             24.66m      80-11 
          21.57m  24.63m  24.66m            
     25 Cruz, Julian              07 02-New Jerse            24.64m      80-10 
          23.68m  24.64m  FOUL            
     26 Goodenow, Joey            07 09-Johnson C            24.46m      80-03 
          23.79m  24.46m  24.28m            
     27 Geday, Gabriel            08 04-Kennworth            24.38m      80-00 
          11.49m  21.14m  24.38m            
     28 Gonzalez, Dylan           07 10-El Paso W            24.18m      79-04 
          24.18m  21.17m  21.66m            
     29 Knoblich, Nathan          08 13-Cascade S            24.05m      78-11 
          24.05m  23.54m  22.42m            
     30 Cintron, Isaiah           07 02-Triple Ci            23.99m      78-08 
          23.99m  10.51m  23.31m            
     31 Facer, Canyon             07 11-American             22.85m      75-00 
          21.83m  22.85m  20.70m            
     32 Muhammad, Xavier          08 12-All Ameri            21.97m      72-01 
          19.55m  21.30m  21.97m            
     33 Scheef, Nathaniel         08 08-West Omah            21.91m      71-10 
          21.91m  18.91m  17.04m            
     34 Rice, Benjamin            07 15-Pacific C            21.37m      70-01 
          21.37m  19.78m  21.22m            
     35 Milbourn, Maxwell         07 05-Cincinnat            20.76m      68-01 
          20.76m  15.20m  12.80m            
     36 Parker, Terrell           07 09-3d Elite             20.47m      67-02 
          15.56m  11.68m  20.47m            
     37 Whitford, Jackson         08 01-Delmar Tr            19.33m      63-05 
          14.81m  19.33m  18.06m            
     38 Grace, Theo               07 09-Kc Fire T            18.73m      61-05 
          16.13m  12.95m  18.73m            
     39 Ludwig, Gary              07 15-Arcadia D            18.68m      61-03 
          18.42m  18.68m  8.16m            
     40 Williams, Ja'Marcus       07 04-Florence             18.14m      59-06 
          FOUL  18.14m  FOUL            
     41 Tuell, Garrett            08 09-Personal             14.38m      47-02 
          9.34m  13.25m  14.38m            
     42 Hall, Keelan              07 14-M.P. Stri            13.68m      44-10 
          13.68m  12.20m  13.00m            
     43 Hamidovic, Adis           08 07-Indiana T            13.15m      43-02 
          13.15m  9.55m  13.01m            
     -- Bowling, Duncan           07 04-Broward E              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 58.45                                                          
         JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Hill, Jarrius             07 15-Pacific C           1:05.35   1    249
      2 Rendon, Jayden            07 15-Pacific C           1:06.22   2    226
      3 Lartey, Kyree             07 09-Eastside            1:06.81   2    211
      4 Edwards, Braylon          07 12-Desoto Ni           1:08.02   2    182
      5 Williams, Kingston        07 12-Team Ques           1:08.32   3    175
      6 Adams, Khary              07 03-Owings Mi           1:08.40   2    173
      7 Snow, Kyle                07 01-Notre Dam           1:10.03   2    137
      8 Miller, Kayden            07 04-Sapphire            1:10.51   2    127
      9 Price, Nasir              07 12-Katy Expr           1:11.02   3    117
     10 Deloatch, Isaiah          07 03-Run U Xpr           1:11.06   2    116
     11 Usher, Aidan              08 15-Pasadena            1:12.38   1     92
     12 Matthews, Kayd            07 08-West Omah           1:12.64   3     88
     13 Kelley, Jeremiah          07 09-Tgm Winds           1:14.32   3     61
     14 Montano, Soul             07 10-Elite Str           1:15.03   1     51
     15 White, Geron              07 13-Federal W           1:15.54   3     45
     16 Schoenberger, Leo         08 09-Ottawa Tr           1:16.36   1     35
     17 Chapman-Evans, Alexander  07 03-Rolesvill           1:19.80   3      6
     18 Armstrong, Anden          07 06-Iron City           1:20.19   2      4
     19 White, Emeir              08 07-Lv's Chee           1:20.25   1      4
     20 Fillmore, Jalynn          07 07-16-Unatta           1:22.38   3 
     21 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 01-Notre Dam           1:22.57   2 
     22 Bryant, Omari             07 06-Over the            1:25.21   1 
     23 Ackerman, Isaac           07 08-29-Unatta           1:30.69   3 
     24 Velasco, Kyle             07 14-Peninsula           1:38.45   1 
     -- Lockhart, Jared           07 03-13-Unatta               DNF   3 
     
    Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Price, Nasir              07 12-Katy Expr             1.45m    4-09.00    352
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      2 White, Geron              07 13-Federal W             1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Williams, Kingston        07 12-Team Ques             1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Matthews, Kayd            07 08-West Omah             1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
      5 Chapman-Evans, Alexander  07 03-Rolesvill             1.25m    4-01.25    218
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
      5 Rendon, Jayden            07 15-Pacific C             1.25m    4-01.25    218
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O    O   XO   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
      5 Fillmore, Jalynn          07 07-16-Unatta             1.25m    4-01.25    218
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Kelley, Jeremiah          07 09-Tgm Winds             1.25m    4-01.25    218
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      9 Velasco, Kyle             07 14-Peninsula             1.20m    3-11.25    188
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
          PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      9 Ackerman, Isaac           07 08-29-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25    188
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
            O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
     11 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 01-Notre Dam             1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Snow, Kyle                07 01-Notre Dam             1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Adams, Khary              07 03-Owings Mi             1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Armstrong, Anden          07 06-Iron City             1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Miller, Kayden            07 04-Sapphire              1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
            O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Lockhart, Jared           07 03-13-Unatta             1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Edwards, Braylon          07 12-Desoto Ni             1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Lartey, Kyree             07 09-Eastside              1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     11 Bryant, Omari             07 06-Over the              1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     20 Montano, Soul             07 10-Elite Str             1.10m    3-07.25    131
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
          PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     20 Usher, Aidan              08 15-Pasadena              1.10m    3-07.25    131
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     20 Deloatch, Isaiah          07 03-Run U Xpr             1.10m    3-07.25    131
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     23 White, Emeir              08 07-Lv's Chee             1.05m    3-05.25    105
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
          PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
     23 Schoenberger, Leo         08 09-Ottawa Tr             1.05m    3-05.25    105
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
     25 Hill, Jarrius             07 15-Pacific C             1.00m    3-03.25     81
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     
    Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
    =================================================================================
         JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Kelley, Jeremiah          07 09-Tgm Winds             9.35m   30-08.25    447
          8.04m  8.94m  9.35m            
      2 Lockhart, Jared           07 03-13-Unatta             8.48m   27-10.00    395
          8.48m  7.49m  7.86m            
      3 Deloatch, Isaiah          07 03-Run U Xpr             8.10m   26-07.00    372
          7.16m  7.35m  8.10m            
      4 Snow, Kyle                07 01-Notre Dam             7.96m   26-01.50    364
          7.03m  7.57m  7.96m            
      5 Chapman-Evans, Alexander  07 03-Rolesvill             7.92m   26-00.00    362
          7.35m  7.21m  7.92m            
      6 Ackerman, Isaac           07 08-29-Unatta             7.54m   24-09.00    339
          7.54m  7.24m  7.50m            
      7 Fillmore, Jalynn          07 07-16-Unatta             7.50m   24-07.25    337
          7.19m  7.50m  7.21m            
      8 Miller, Kayden            07 04-Sapphire              7.33m   24-00.75    327
          FOUL  6.98m  7.33m            
      9 Adams, Khary              07 03-Owings Mi             7.18m   23-06.75    318
          FOUL  7.18m  6.10m            
     10 White, Geron              07 13-Federal W             6.67m   21-10.75    288
          6.53m  6.53m  6.67m            
     11 Williams, Kingston        07 12-Team Ques             6.24m   20-05.75    263
          6.02m  5.94m  6.24m            
     12 Matthews, Kayd            07 08-West Omah             5.99m   19-08.00    248
          5.53m  5.85m  5.99m            
     13 Edwards, Braylon          07 12-Desoto Ni             5.75m   18-10.50    234
          FOUL  5.19m  5.75m            
     14 White, Emeir              08 07-Lv's Chee             5.68m   18-07.75    230
          5.33m  5.68m  5.57m            
     15 Usher, Aidan              08 15-Pasadena              5.49m   18-00.25    219
          5.41m  5.49m  5.21m            
     16 Schoenberger, Leo         08 09-Ottawa Tr             5.48m   17-11.75    219
          4.50m  5.04m  5.48m            
     17 Lartey, Kyree             07 09-Eastside              5.46m   17-11.00    218
          4.77m  4.93m  5.46m            
     18 Montano, Soul             07 10-Elite Str             5.45m   17-10.75    217
          5.14m  5.26m  5.45m            
     19 Hill, Jarrius             07 15-Pacific C             5.37m   17-07.50    212
          5.09m  5.37m  FOUL            
     20 Rendon, Jayden            07 15-Pacific C             5.23m   17-02.00    204
          FOUL  FOUL  5.23m            
     21 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 01-Notre Dam             5.15m   16-10.75    200
          4.58m  5.15m  5.09m            
     22 Armstrong, Anden          07 06-Iron City             5.06m   16-07.25    194
          4.24m  FOUL  5.06m            
     23 Price, Nasir              07 12-Katy Expr             4.94m   16-02.50    188
          FOUL  FOUL  4.94m            
     24 Velasco, Kyle             07 14-Peninsula             4.43m   14-06.50    158
          3.95m  4.30m  4.43m            
     25 Bryant, Omari             07 06-Over the              4.13m   13-06.75    141
          3.74m  4.13m  FOUL            
     
    Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
         JO Meet: J  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, I5 Elite                      
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Kelley, Jeremiah          07 09-Tgm Winds               726  
      2 Williams, Kingston        07 12-Team Ques               721  
      3 Snow, Kyle                07 01-Notre Dam               660  
      4 Price, Nasir              07 12-Katy Expr               657  
      5 Adams, Khary              07 03-Owings Mi               650  
      6 Rendon, Jayden            07 15-Pacific C               648  
      7 Deloatch, Isaiah          07 03-Run U Xpr               619  
      8 Matthews, Kayd            07 08-West Omah              J619  
      9 White, Geron              07 13-Federal W               616  
     10 Miller, Kayden            07 04-Sapphire                613  
     11 Lartey, Kyree             07 09-Eastside                588  
     12 Chapman-Evans, Alexander  07 03-Rolesvill               586  
     13 Edwards, Braylon          07 12-Desoto Ni               575  
     14 Fillmore, Jalynn          07 07-16-Unatta               555  
     15 Lockhart, Jared           07 03-13-Unatta               554  
     16 Hill, Jarrius             07 15-Pacific C               542  
     17 Ackerman, Isaac           07 08-29-Unatta               527  
     18 Usher, Aidan              08 15-Pasadena                442  
     19 Montano, Soul             07 10-Elite Str               399  
     20 Schoenberger, Leo         08 09-Ottawa Tr               359  
     20 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 01-Notre Dam               359  
     22 Armstrong, Anden          07 06-Iron City               357  
     23 Velasco, Kyle             07 14-Peninsula               346  
     24 White, Emeir              08 07-Lv's Chee               339  
     25 Bryant, Omari             07 06-Over the                300  
     
    1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
         JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Wise, Collin              07 09-Unattache           8:38.37  
      2 Mendoza, Joel             07 15-Pacific C           9:00.93  
      3 McDonald, Rowan           07 01-01-Unatta           9:08.83  
      4 Avalos, Eduardo           07 12-South Tex           9:29.11  
      5 Watkins, Smooth           07 15-Pacific C           9:29.63  
      6 Anderson, Casey           08 09-Ultimate            9:30.43  
      7 Watkins, Prince           08 15-Pacific C           9:59.39  
      8 Loparco, John Thomas      07 09-Johnson C          10:50.18  
      9 Mack, Bryce               07 14-Sacrament          11:31.71  
     10 Pride, Ja'Len             08 09-Tgm Winds          11:40.36  
     11 Wade, Ja'von              08 06-Faith Tra          12:52.53   .30 penalty
     12 Verkoeijen, Hidde         08 04-Florence           13:54.04   .30 penalty
     -- Walker, Devin             07 14-East Palo                DQ  
     -- Hall, Keelan              07 14-M.P. Stri                DQ  
     -- Rhodes-Davis, Dynzcil     07 03-Port City                DQ  
     
    100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
         JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Pendarvis, Myles          05 03-Cobra Tra             11.88Q  2.3  6 
      2 Love II, Reginald         05 03-Carolina              11.96Q  2.8  5 
      3 Terrell, Xavier           05 03-Port City             12.11Q  1.9  4  12.103
      3 Thomas, Christ            06 15-Valley Un             12.11Q  0.9  2  12.103
      5 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-A.C.T.S.              12.13Q  2.5  3 
      6 Gardner, Alexander        05 15-Runnin' R             12.19Q  1.9  7 
      7 Bossio, Josiah            05 13-Spokane S             12.45Q  1.3  1  12.450
      8 Ragins, Zion              05 04-A-Stars               12.08Q  2.8  5 
      9 Jackson, J'Quez           05 09-Team Unit             12.37Q  2.5  3 
     10 Harris, Judon             05 15-Los Angel             12.45Q  2.3  6  12.441
     11 Wingo, Ryan               06 09-St. Louis             12.57Q  1.9  7  12.567
     12 Martinez Jr, Christopher  05 12-Desoto Ni             12.57Q  0.9  2  12.568
     13 Ruffin, De'Andre          05 06-Gadsden B             12.58Q  1.9  4  12.573
     14 Torres, Marcos            05 10-Az Burn               12.59Q  1.3  1 
     15 Roper, Caleb              05 08-Apollo Tr             12.49q  2.8  5 
     16 Thompson, Orlando         06 12-Tru Speed             12.54q  2.8  5 
     17 Brown, Evan               05 04-Epitome               12.58q  0.9  2  12.572
     18 Hampton Jr, Javon         05 15-Pacific C             12.65q  1.9  7 
     19 Ball, Dominik             05 07-Flippen F             12.66q  0.9  2 
     20 Robbins, Kenneth          05 04-Atl Zoom              12.71q  1.9  4 
     21 Stevenson, Marquez        05 06-Natchitoc             12.78q  1.9  4  12.771
     22 Johnson, Carac            05 07-Evansvill             12.78q  1.3  1  12.780
     23 Marshall, Maceo           05 02-Penn Hill             12.80q  2.5  3 
     24 Ruffin, De'Andre          05 09-Tgm Winds             12.85q  1.9  7 
     25 Jenkins, Jaylon           05 13-Federal W             12.86   2.5  3 
     26 Robinson, Elijah          05 03-South Cha             12.92   1.9  4 
     27 Zeigler-Harris, Gabriel   05 07-1ne Motio             12.95   1.3  1 
     28 Davis, Arveyon            05 12-Gulf Coas             12.96   2.5  3 
     29 Roberts, Romael           05 14-Sacrament             12.97   1.3  1  12.961
     30 Buie, Gabriel             05 10-Albuquerq             12.97   2.8  5  12.969
     31 Goh, Kobe                 05 14-Mountain              12.98   1.3  1 
     32 Jenkins, Brendan          05 01-Capital C             12.99   2.3  6 
     33 Wilrye, Devin             05 10-32-Unatta             13.00   2.8  5 
     34 Colbert, Jeremiah         06 04-Atl Zoom              13.01   1.9  4  13.002
     35 Hines, Jayden             06 09-Tgm Winds             13.01   1.3  1  13.005
     36 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 13-South Cen             13.02   0.9  2  13.011
     37 White, Rosa               05 07-Sycamore              13.02   1.9  7  13.015
     38 Rogers, Quenton           05 07-Vipers Tr             13.03   2.3  6 
     39 Rose, Jordan              05 12-Desoto Ni             13.04   2.3  6 
     40 Johnson, Jayden           05 09-Jenks Ame             13.05   2.5  3 
     41 Miles, Jeremiah           05 06-Natchitoc             13.06   1.9  7 
     42 Frazier, Nathaniel        05 15-Imani Spe             13.07   2.3  6  13.063
     43 Chandrasekher, Jai        06 14-Sacrament             13.07   2.3  6  13.068
     44 Layton, Princeton         05 12-Track Hou             13.27   0.9  2 
     45 Lloyd, Jaylen             05 08-Boys & Gi             13.29   0.9  2 
     46 Hughes, Cauri             06 06-Prosource             13.30   2.5  3 
     47 Kuntz, Keenan             05 13-Spokane S             13.32   1.9  7  13.315
     48 Williams, Gabriel         05 09-Shocker T             13.32   2.5  3  13.318
     49 Bell, Maurice             06 08-Boys & Gi             13.33   1.9  7 
     50 Green, Elijah             06 09-Okc Fuel              13.35   0.9  2 
     51 Reed, Tyrell              05 09-Team Unit             13.37   1.9  4 
     52 McPherson, Clevon         06 01-Ocean Bre             13.39   1.9  7 
     53 Spence, JaKobi            05 10-Arizona R             13.49   1.9  4 
     54 Pratt, Tristan            06 02-Just Blaz             13.55   2.3  6 
     55 Dearing, Robert gibson    05 05-Louisvill             13.57   2.3  6 
     56 Isaac, Nigel              06 02-St. Luke              13.79   2.8  5  13.781
     57 Ezirim, Michael           06 05-Hilliard              13.79   2.5  3  13.782
     58 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 02-Ballistic             13.83   2.8  5 
     59 Smith, Christopher        06 11-Race Cats             14.06   1.9  4 
     
    100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
         JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Pendarvis, Myles          05 03-Cobra Tra             11.89Q  1.5  3 
      2 Love II, Reginald         05 03-Carolina              11.94Q  1.9  2 
      3 Jackson, J'Quez           05 09-Team Unit             12.05Q  1.4  1 
      4 Thomas, Christ            06 15-Valley Un             12.09Q  1.4  1 
      5 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-A.C.T.S.              12.10Q  1.9  2 
      6 Gardner, Alexander        05 15-Runnin' R             12.36Q  1.5  3 
      7 Terrell, Xavier           05 03-Port City             12.25q  1.4  1 
      8 Ragins, Zion              05 04-A-Stars               12.28q  1.9  2 
      9 Harris, Judon             05 15-Los Angel             12.34   1.4  1 
     10 Roper, Caleb              05 08-Apollo Tr             12.44   1.4  1 
     11 Bossio, Josiah            05 13-Spokane S             12.45   1.5  3 
     12 Thompson, Orlando         06 12-Tru Speed             12.61   1.4  1 
     13 Hampton Jr, Javon         05 15-Pacific C             12.62   1.5  3 
     14 Martinez Jr, Christopher  05 12-Desoto Ni             12.65   1.5  3 
     15 Brown, Evan               05 04-Epitome               12.66   1.9  2 
     16 Robbins, Kenneth          05 04-Atl Zoom              12.74   1.9  2 
     17 Wingo, Ryan               06 09-St. Louis             12.75   1.9  2 
     18 Marshall, Maceo           05 02-Penn Hill             12.82   1.9  2 
     19 Torres, Marcos            05 10-Az Burn               12.84   1.9  2 
     20 Stevenson, Marquez        05 06-Natchitoc             12.93   1.4  1 
     21 Johnson, Carac            05 07-Evansvill             13.02   1.4  1  13.013
     22 Ruffin, De'Andre          05 09-Tgm Winds             13.02   1.5  3  13.019
     23 Ball, Dominik             05 07-Flippen F             13.09   1.5  3 
     
    100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
         JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Love II, Reginald         05 03-Carolina              12.01  -0.1 
      2 Pendarvis, Myles          05 03-Cobra Tra             12.02  -0.1 
      3 Terrell, Xavier           05 03-Port City             12.25  -0.1 
      4 Thomas, Christ            06 15-Valley Un             12.30  -0.1 
      5 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-A.C.T.S.              12.31  -0.1 
      6 Jackson, J'Quez           05 09-Team Unit             12.45  -0.1 
      7 Ragins, Zion              05 04-A-Stars               12.46  -0.1 
      8 Gardner, Alexander        05 15-Runnin' R             14.42  -0.1 
     
    200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
         JO Meet: J 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Pendarvis, Myles          05 03-Cobra Tra             24.96Q  1.8  7 
      2 Gardner, Alexander        05 15-Runnin' R             25.40Q  2.9  2 
      3 Terrell, Xavier           05 03-Port City             25.44Q  1.1  6 
      4 Durham, Caden             06 09-Okc Fuel              26.05Q  2.0  3  26.045
      5 Marshall, Maceo           05 02-Penn Hill             26.05Q +0.0  5  26.046
      6 Ragins, Zion              05 04-A-Stars               26.19Q  1.6  4  26.185
      7 Robinson, Elijah          05 03-South Cha             26.30Q  1.7  1 
      8 Harris, Judon             05 15-Los Angel             26.19Q +0.0  5  26.182
      9 Bossio, Josiah            05 13-Spokane S             26.39Q  2.0  3 
     10 Roper, Caleb              05 08-Apollo Tr             26.41Q  1.6  4 
     11 Mitchell, Omari           05 12-Texas S.W             26.51Q  2.9  2  26.501
     12 Torres, Marcos            05 10-Az Burn               26.57Q  1.7  1 
     13 Holmes, Senek             05 12-Desoto Ni             26.72Q  1.8  7 
     14 Stark, Jesse              05 15-Bishop Go             27.01Q  1.1  6 
     15 Brown, Evan               05 04-Epitome               26.51q  2.9  2  26.506
     16 Robbins, Kenneth          05 04-Atl Zoom              26.85q  2.9  2 
     17 Horton, LeRoy             06 13-Team Blac             26.97q  2.0  3  26.965
     18 Kearney, Zion             06 12-Dave Beth             26.97q +0.0  5  26.968
     19 Johnson, Jayden           05 09-Jenks Ame             27.00q  1.6  4 
     20 Wingo, Ryan               06 09-St. Louis             27.04q  1.7  1 
     21 Williams, Devontae        05 03-Charlotte             27.08q  2.0  3 
     22 Stevenson, Marquez        05 06-Natchitoc             27.15q  1.8  7 
     23 Rogers, Quenton           05 07-Vipers Tr             27.20q  1.1  6 
     24 Hines, Anthony            05 15-Long Beac             27.34q  1.1  6 
     25 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     06 10-Arizona C             27.37   2.0  3  27.366
     25 Jenkins, Jaylon           05 13-Federal W             27.37  +0.0  5  27.366
     27 Williams, Amar            06 12-Team Ques             27.50   1.8  7 
     28 Woods, Jason              06 03-Cobra Tra             27.53  +0.0  5 
     29 Roberts, Romael           05 14-Sacrament             27.55   1.7  1 
     30 Thompson, Orlando         06 12-Tru Speed             27.59   1.6  4 
     31 Chandrasekher, Jai        06 14-Sacrament             27.75   1.7  1 
     32 McClarty, David           06 09-Okc Fuel              27.84   1.8  7 
     33 Johnson, Carac            05 07-Evansvill             27.91   1.6  4  27.901
     34 Goh, Kobe                 05 14-Mountain              27.95   1.8  7  27.941
     35 Hills, Brandon            05 10-Colorado              27.95   1.7  1  27.949
     36 McPherson, Clevon         06 01-Ocean Bre             28.06   2.0  3 
     37 White, Rosa               05 07-Sycamore              28.16   2.0  3 
     38 Williams, Prince          06 15-Valley Un             28.26  +0.0  5 
     39 Mccallop, Patrick         05 09-Kc Storm              28.28   1.7  1 
     40 Penney, Jeremiah          05 09-Unattache             28.29   1.6  4 
     41 Tucker, Bryan             05 02-Westfield             28.30   1.1  6 
     42 Stamps, Jamison           05 10-Az Burn               28.41   1.8  7 
     43 Harris III, Jonathan      06 06-Alabama H             28.65   2.9  2 
     44 Miles, Jeremiah           05 06-Natchitoc             28.66  +0.0  5  28.660
     44 Spence, JaKobi            05 10-Arizona R             28.66   1.1  6  28.660
     46 Gilmore, Eli              05 09-Ll Elite              28.90   1.6  4 
     47 Dones IV, Lucious         05 09-Dashers T             29.00   2.9  2 
     48 Bell, Maurice             06 08-Boys & Gi             29.63   2.9  2 
     49 Copeland, Maxim           06 01-Capital C             29.87   1.8  7 
     50 Washington, Ty            06 09-Kansas Ci             29.97   1.1  6 
     51 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 02-Ballistic             30.29  +0.0  5 
     -- Lloyd, Jaylen             05 08-Boys & Gi                DQ   2.0  3  Lane Violation
     -- Williams, Gabriel         05 09-Shocker T                DQ   1.7  1  Lane Violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
         JO Meet: J 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Pendarvis, Myles          05 03-Cobra Tra             24.27Q  2.2  3 
      2 Gardner, Alexander        05 15-Runnin' R             24.63Q  1.8  2 
      3 Terrell, Xavier           05 03-Port City             24.66Q  2.8  1 
      4 Ragins, Zion              05 04-A-Stars               24.88Q  2.2  3 
      5 Harris, Judon             05 15-Los Angel             24.95Q  1.8  2 
      6 Roper, Caleb              05 08-Apollo Tr             25.27Q  2.8  1 
      7 Holmes, Senek             05 12-Desoto Ni             25.67q  2.2  3 
      8 Marshall, Maceo           05 02-Penn Hill             25.68q  1.8  2 
      9 Durham, Caden             06 09-Okc Fuel              25.70   2.8  1 
     10 Robbins, Kenneth          05 04-Atl Zoom              25.88   2.8  1 
     11 Robinson, Elijah          05 03-South Cha             25.90   2.2  3 
     12 Torres, Marcos            05 10-Az Burn               25.91   2.2  3 
     13 Wingo, Ryan               06 09-St. Louis             26.15   1.8  2 
     14 Horton, LeRoy             06 13-Team Blac             26.17   1.8  2 
     15 Stevenson, Marquez        05 06-Natchitoc             26.26   2.8  1 
     16 Brown, Evan               05 04-Epitome               26.30   2.8  1 
     17 Stark, Jesse              05 15-Bishop Go             26.55   1.8  2 
     18 Johnson, Jayden           05 09-Jenks Ame             26.58   2.2  3 
     19 Williams, Devontae        05 03-Charlotte             26.60   2.8  1 
     20 Rogers, Quenton           05 07-Vipers Tr             26.81   1.8  2 
     21 Hines, Anthony            05 15-Long Beac             26.83   2.2  3 
     22 Mitchell, Omari           05 12-Texas S.W             27.12   1.8  2 
     -- Bossio, Josiah            05 13-Spokane S                DQ   2.8  1  Lane violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
         JO Meet: J 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Pendarvis, Myles          05 03-Cobra Tra             24.46   1.7 
      2 Terrell, Xavier           05 03-Port City             24.75   1.7 
      3 Ragins, Zion              05 04-A-Stars               24.90   1.7 
      4 Harris, Judon             05 15-Los Angel             25.40   1.7 
      5 Roper, Caleb              05 08-Apollo Tr             25.64   1.7 
      6 Marshall, Maceo           05 02-Penn Hill             25.85   1.7 
      7 Holmes, Senek             05 12-Desoto Ni             25.90   1.7 
      8 Gardner, Alexander        05 15-Runnin' R             28.72   1.7 
     
    400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
         JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Pendarvis, Myles          05 03-Cobra Tra             55.06q  7 
      2 Cooks Jr, Terrell         05 15-New Era E             55.25q  6 
      3 Love II, Reginald         05 03-Carolina              55.89q  6 
      4 Gardner, Alexander        05 15-Runnin' R             56.71q  3 
      5 Ragins, Zion              05 04-A-Stars               57.56q  5  57.551
      6 Clark, Devin              05 04-Cobb Pal              57.56q  3  57.556
      7 Ebron, Jamarr             05 03-Glenarden             57.76q  5 
      8 Lerma, Ruben              05 10-Do Right              58.08q  2 
      9 Smith, Isaiah             05 04-Drive Pha             58.61q  2 
     10 Carter, Methias           05 04-Jackrabbi             58.91   2 
     11 Hines, Anthony            05 15-Long Beac             58.92   1 
     12 Howerton, Keith           05 09-Eastside              58.93   7  58.923
     13 Gibson, Jaden             05 06-Prosource             58.93   2  58.924
     14 Williams, Amar            06 12-Team Ques             59.10   4 
     15 Roper, Caleb              05 08-Apollo Tr             59.30   6 
     16 Patterson, Jaiden         06 04-Jackrabbi             59.50   1  59.492
     17 Wingo, Ryan               06 09-St. Louis             59.50   4  59.500
     18 Stevenson, Marquez        05 06-Natchitoc             59.63   7 
     19 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     06 10-Arizona C           1:00.11   5 
     20 Ball, Dominik             05 07-Flippen F           1:00.20   3 
     21 Green, Cazh'mere          06 09-Team Unit           1:00.47   1 
     22 Ligons, Ambodai           06 15-Valley Un           1:00.87   4 
     23 Berry, Jacob              05 12-Track Hou           1:00.96   5 
     24 McClarty, David           06 09-Okc Fuel            1:01.59   3 
     25 Roberson, Jonah           05 12-Tru Speed           1:01.65   7 
     26 Durham, Caden             06 09-Okc Fuel            1:02.04   4 
     27 Jackson V, Simon          05 12-Texas S.W           1:02.06   7 
     28 Schiesser, Tyler          05 07-Fishers F           1:02.22   1 
     29 Beardemphl, Jacob         05 13-High Volt           1:02.32   4 
     30 Harris, Jaedin            05 12-Desoto Ni           1:02.34   6 
     31 Harris, Judon             05 15-Los Angel           1:02.40   2 
     32 Carter, Carl              05 02-Willis/Ca           1:02.56   3 
     33 Cutting, Carter           05 13-Tigard Yo           1:02.85   4 
     34 Haley, Royal              06 10-Az Titans           1:02.93   7 
     35 Richards, Tarelle         06 01-Capital C           1:03.30   6 
     36 Forbush, John             05 09-Tgm Winds           1:03.89   5 
     37 McPherson, Clevon         06 01-Ocean Bre           1:03.97   4 
     38 Horton, LeRoy             06 13-Team Blac           1:04.24   6 
     39 Spence, JaKobi            05 10-Arizona R           1:04.28   6 
     40 Patton, Sean              05 06-Youth Tra           1:04.92   1 
     41 Roberts, Kaleb            05 14-Rpm Legac           1:05.43   2 
     42 Haywood Jr, Albert        05 06-Mobile Pa           1:05.51   2 
     43 Rush, Ajani               05 07-Warrior A           1:05.67   3 
     44 Jeudy, Jaden              05 02-Ballistic           1:05.95   3 
     45 Quimba Jr, Joshua         05 05-Hilliard            1:06.49   7 
     46 Roberts, Miles            05 14-Umoja               1:06.76   4 
     47 Vaughn, Donavyn           05 10-Riot                1:06.95   5 
     48 Corey, Patrick            05 02-Hershey B           1:07.68   7 
     49 Covington, Michael        05 07-16-Unatta           1:07.77   1 
     50 Copeland, Maxim           06 01-Capital C           1:08.25   6 
     51 Steege, Keegan            06 08-Tiger Tra           1:11.59   5 
     -- Ativie, Isaac             05 09-R.I.C.E A                DQ   1  Lane Violation
     -- Johnson, Brendan          06 03-Baltimore                DQ   5  Lane Violation
     -- Warren, Zach              05 09-Okc Fuel                 DQ   7  Lane Violation
     -- Mccallop, Patrick         05 09-Kc Storm                 DQ   2  Lane Violation
     -- Penney, Jeremiah          05 09-Unattache                DQ   3  Lane Violation
     
    400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
         JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Pendarvis, Myles          05 03-Cobra Tra             54.78  
      2 Love II, Reginald         05 03-Carolina              55.16  
      3 Cooks Jr, Terrell         05 15-New Era E             56.24  
      4 Ragins, Zion              05 04-A-Stars               58.01  
      5 Clark, Devin              05 04-Cobb Pal              58.09  
      6 Ebron, Jamarr             05 03-Glenarden             59.19  
      7 Smith, Isaiah             05 04-Drive Pha             59.54  
      8 Lerma, Ruben              05 10-Do Right            1:00.47  
     
    800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
         JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Hunt, Tyler               05 14-Diablo Va           2:14.23q  1 
      2 Pretre, Justin            05 14-Woodside            2:18.43q  1 
      3 Bergren, Tyler            05 14-Diablo Va           2:18.95q  3 
      4 Howerton, Keith           05 09-Eastside            2:19.29q  3 
      5 Lerma, Ruben              05 10-Do Right            2:19.78q  2 
      6 Hines, Anthony            05 15-Long Beac           2:19.92q  5 
      7 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            2:20.33q  5 
      8 Gelin, Jaleel             05 04-Miami Gar           2:20.45q  4 
      9 Cutting, Carter           05 13-Tigard Yo           2:20.82   5 
     10 Mays, Julian              06 04-Drive Pha           2:20.93   1 
     11 Gibson, Jaden             05 06-Prosource           2:21.03   1 
     12 Brown III, Lathan         05 02-Willis/Ca           2:21.95   4 
     13 Sio, Jakay                05 12-47-Unatta           2:22.27   4 
     14 Johnson, C Michael        06 03-Vector El           2:22.58   3 
     15 Costen, London            05 04-Drive Pha           2:23.56   1 
     16 Kirk Jr, Lamarr           05 15-New Era E           2:23.85   2 
     17 Blomker, Micah            05 09-Hot Feet            2:24.11   4 
     18 Johnson, Brendan          06 03-Baltimore           2:24.23   1 
     19 Rogers, Louis             05 02-Willis/Ca           2:24.79   2 
     20 Clark, Devin              05 04-Cobb Pal            2:25.62   2 
     21 Ricks, Xai                06 15-Pacific C           2:25.79   5 
     22 Knepp, Luke               05 08-Mississip           2:26.50   1  2:26.494
     23 Wilson, Ian               05 10-32-Unatta           2:26.50   4  2:26.497
     24 Humphrey, Brian           05 09-Pure Tale           2:27.65   1 
     25 Knight, Samuel            05 12-Proskills           2:27.71   4 
     26 McAllister, Kadin         06 04-Adrenalin           2:28.62   4 
     27 Haley, Royal              06 10-Az Titans           2:29.50   5 
     28 Lambert, Collie           06 12-Desoto Ni           2:29.77   2 
     29 Wright, Traymond          05 06-Massey Mi           2:30.03   3 
     30 Rice Jr, Michael          06 03-Fayettevi           2:30.51   3 
     31 Jones, Kenneth            05 12-Afterburn           2:30.73   3 
     32 Snow, Jaden               05 01-Notre Dam           2:31.16   3 
     33 Ligons, Ambodai           06 15-Valley Un           2:31.26   5 
     34 Adkinson-Harrison, Caleb  06 12-Lancaster           2:31.76   2 
     35 Preto, Grant              05 05-Unattache           2:32.59   3 
     36 Pachev, Joseph            05 11-Fast Runn           2:32.79   5 
     37 Quintero, Dario           05 14-Umoja               2:33.11   1 
     38 Aidoo, Ethan              05 07-Sycamore            2:33.44   2 
     39 Simpson, Najee            05 09-Tgm Winds           2:35.39   4 
     40 Warren, Zach              05 09-Okc Fuel            2:36.36   4 
     41 Jeudy, Jaden              05 02-Ballistic           2:37.36   5 
     42 Pachev, Jacob             06 11-Fast Runn           2:37.48   3 
     43 Dones IV, Lucious         05 09-Dashers T           2:37.53   2 
     44 Schiesser, Tyler          05 07-Fishers F           2:38.47   5 
     45 Patel, Joshua             06 13-Speed Unl           2:39.30   2 
     46 Forbush, John             05 09-Tgm Winds           2:40.71   5 
     47 Parra Yunga, David        06 02-Ballistic           2:40.82   1 
     48 Mark, Jordan              05 09-Team Unit           2:41.96   3 
     49 Greer, Rowan              05 13-Cascade S           2:42.06   2 
     50 Becker, Ryan              06 08-Minnesota           2:44.10   4 
     51 Corey, Patrick            05 02-Hershey B           2:48.32   1 
     52 McKinley, Adrian          06 06-Chattanoo           2:48.54   4 
     53 Beasley, Seven            05 11-34-Unatta           2:49.86   5 
     -- Stirgus, Corey            06 09-Fellowshi                DQ   3  lane violation
     -- Haywood Jr, Albert        05 06-Mobile Pa                DQ   2  line violation
     
    800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
         JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Hunt, Tyler               05 14-Diablo Va           2:10.57  
      2 Lerma, Ruben              05 10-Do Right            2:13.18  
      3 Howerton, Keith           05 09-Eastside            2:13.37  
      4 Bergren, Tyler            05 14-Diablo Va           2:13.81  
      5 Gelin, Jaleel             05 04-Miami Gar           2:13.86  
      6 Hines, Anthony            05 15-Long Beac           2:15.31  
      7 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            2:18.32  
      8 Pretre, Justin            05 14-Woodside            2:18.42  
     
    1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:22.05                                                        
         JO Meet: J 4:23.01  7/27/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Hunt, Tyler               05 14-Diablo Va           4:33.57   3 
      2 Vander Meer, Ethan        05 08-20-Unatta           4:33.60   3 
      3 Law, Logan                05 13-Tigard Yo           4:36.48   3 
      4 Gelin, Jaleel             05 04-Miami Gar           4:36.94   3 
      5 Hymans, Caleb             05 03-Fairfax P           4:40.33   3 
      6 Pretre, Justin            05 14-Woodside            4:41.35   3 
      7 Jones, Miles              06 14-3m Track            4:42.39   2 
      8 Boutte, James             05 12-Unattache           4:42.68   3 
      9 Lodewick, Alexander       05 14-Diablo Va           4:42.80   3 
     10 Blomker, Micah            05 09-Hot Feet            4:45.58   2 
     11 Jacobs, Eli               06 12-Tigers Yo           4:47.80   2 
     12 Howerton, Keith           05 09-Eastside            4:47.83   3 
     13 Mays, Julian              06 04-Drive Pha           4:47.97   1 
     14 Humphrey, Brian           05 09-Pure Tale           4:48.27   1 
     15 Haro, Edgar               05 15-Pacific C           4:48.67   3 
     16 Brill, Andrew             05 02-08-Unatta           4:49.18   2 
     17 Tubbs, Gabriel            05 12-Mainland            4:49.74   2 
     18 Galbreath, Quavion        05 07-16-Unatta           4:49.82   3 
     19 Core, Dylan               05 03-Coolkidsr           4:50.38   3 
     20 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            4:50.62   3 
     21 Burgess, Samuel           05 01-Waltham T           4:50.81   2 
     22 Rice Jr, Michael          06 03-Fayettevi           4:51.40   2 
     23 Carroll, Ian              05 09-Unattache           4:51.86   1 
     24 Johnson, Aiden            05 08-Team NoDa           4:51.91   2 
     25 McAllister, Kadin         06 04-Adrenalin           4:52.82   2 
     26 Johnson, C Michael        06 03-Vector El           4:53.20   3 
     27 Parra, Jason              06 15-Lightning           4:54.24   3 
     28 Swanson, Benjamin         06 10-Glenwood            4:54.45   2 
     29 Johnson, Brendan          06 03-Baltimore           4:56.99   2 
     30 Knepp, Luke               05 08-Mississip           4:57.36   2 
     31 Arduser, Drew             05 08-Lincoln Y           4:58.37   2 
     32 Baker, Trae               05 09-Jenks Ame           4:58.38   2 
     33 Troyer, Bradley           05 10-Golden Ru           4:59.60   2 
     34 Rodgers, Donovan          06 04-Southeast           5:00.81   2 
     35 Bussone, Marco            05 01-Town Trac           5:01.63   1 
     36 Pugliese, Nicholas        05 15-Godspeed            5:02.73   2 
     37 Orozco III, Santiago      05 15-Palmdale            5:03.12   3 
     38 Cantu, Aaron              05 15-Pacific C           5:03.37   3 
     39 Knight, Samuel            05 12-Proskills           5:04.51   2 
     40 Decuir III, Winston       05 06-United So           5:04.88   1 
     41 Courtney, Derek           06 02-08-Unatta           5:06.29   1 
     42 Kosgei, Ray               05 09-Olathe At           5:07.67   1 
     43 Hunt, Thomas              06 02-Wolfpack            5:11.64   1 
     44 Miser, Caden              05 06-River Cit           5:13.56   1 
     45 Preto, Grant              05 05-Unattache           5:17.01   1 
     46 Koons, Parker             06 09-Ultimate            5:19.78   1 
     47 Beasley, Seven            05 11-34-Unatta           5:22.34   1 
     48 Johnson, Donovan          05 05-New World           5:23.70   1 
     49 Parra Yunga, David        06 02-Ballistic           5:24.74   1 
     50 Rolley, Cameron           05 06-Gadsden B           5:30.88   1 
     51 Boyd, Brody               06 05-Hilliard            5:31.79   1 
     52 Levinson, Aaron           06 05-Louisvill           5:36.07   1 
     -- Cutting, Carter           05 13-Tigard Yo               DNF   3 
     
    3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
         JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Vander Meer, Ethan        05 08-20-Unatta           9:52.13   3 
      2 Law, Logan                05 13-Tigard Yo           9:53.57   3 
      3 Lodewick, Alexander       05 14-Diablo Va          10:01.85   3 
      4 Cantu, Aaron              05 15-Pacific C          10:05.57   3 
      5 Parra, Jason              06 15-Lightning          10:06.42   3 
      6 Burgess, Samuel           05 01-Waltham T          10:07.58   3 
      7 Core, Dylan               05 03-Coolkidsr          10:08.01   3 
      8 Haro, Edgar               05 15-Pacific C          10:10.03   3 
      9 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan           10:13.99   3 
     10 Johnson, C Michael        06 03-Vector El          10:21.98   3 
     11 McAllister, Kadin         06 04-Adrenalin          10:26.13   3 
     12 Swanson, Benjamin         06 10-Glenwood           10:27.92   3 
     13 Troyer, Bradley           05 10-Golden Ru          10:27.97   3 
     14 Baker, Trae               05 09-Jenks Ame          10:36.48   3 
     15 Johnson, Aiden            05 08-Team NoDa          10:37.78   3 
     16 Pachev, Joseph            05 11-Fast Runn          10:37.83   3 
     17 Brill, Andrew             05 02-08-Unatta          10:40.17   3 
     18 Jacobs, Eli               06 12-Tigers Yo          10:42.68   3 
     19 Courtney, Derek           06 02-08-Unatta          10:46.71   2 
     20 Bussone, Marco            05 01-Town Trac          10:53.10   3 
     21 Pugliese, Nicholas        05 15-Godspeed           10:54.34   2 
     22 Pachev, Jacob             06 11-Fast Runn          10:56.99   2 
     23 Townshend, Caden          05 03-Fit 180 A          10:59.72   3 
     24 Green, Noah               05 12-Team Ques          11:06.30   2 
     25 Matchev, Philip           06 04-14-Unatta          11:08.67   3 
     26 Johnson, Zachary          05 09-Unattache          11:09.57   1 
     27 Turk, Eyan                06 15-I.E. Stal          11:11.05   2 
     28 Allen, Levi               05 09-Shocker T          11:11.44   2 
     29 Miser, Caden              05 06-River Cit          11:11.81   2 
     30 Jones, Elisha             05 09-West Plai          11:13.66   1 
     31 Kosgei, Ray               05 09-Olathe At          11:16.45   2 
     32 Hunt, Thomas              06 02-Wolfpack           11:16.69   2 
     33 Arduser, Drew             05 08-Lincoln Y          11:16.76   2 
     34 Beasley, Seven            05 11-34-Unatta          11:18.23   1 
     35 Clark, Elijah             06 12-43-Unatta          11:20.75   2 
     36 Johnson, Donovan          05 05-New World          11:26.17   2 
     37 Jennings, John            06 09-Arkansas           11:31.14   1 
     38 Brown, Zachary            06 07-Fishers F          11:31.47   1 
     39 Lillie, Colin             05 08-High Volt          11:31.54   1 
     40 Orozco III, Santiago      05 15-Palmdale           11:39.48   3 
     41 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       06 02-New Jerse          11:41.66   2 
     42 Bickley, Porter           06 08-402 XC an          11:41.74   1 
     43 Anthony, Deontea          06 09-R.C. Stri          11:45.40   1 
     44 Techau, Ryan              05 09-Excelerat          11:48.09   1 
     45 Levinson, Aaron           06 05-Louisvill          11:52.74   1 
     46 Cone, Chase               05 09-Eastside           11:59.16   1 
     47 Ortega, Jael              05 07-Elgin Sha          12:08.23   2 
     48 Unruh, Caiden             06 09-Shocker T          12:12.31   1 
     49 Darensbourg, Bryce        05 06-24-Unatta          12:17.09   1 
     50 Cochran III, James        06 06-Over the           12:28.59   1 
     
    80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Willis/Ca             12.29Q  1.3  7 
      2 Bates, Cameron            05 12-Cl Athlet             12.60Q  0.8  4  12.593
      3 Rose, Michail             05 03-F.I.A. Am             12.60Q  2.2  6  12.600
      4 Brookins, Kelton          05 12-Desoto Ni             12.82Q  3.8  3  12.813
      5 Wynn, Premier             05 02-Willis/Ca             12.88Q  3.5  1 
      6 Holt, Byron               05 04-Miami Nor             12.95Q  2.3  5  12.942
      7 Reece, Jaden              05 03-Carolina              12.95Q  3.0  2  12.947
      8 Gibson, Jaden             05 06-Prosource             12.82Q  2.2  6  12.816
      9 Carolina, Dillon          05 15-T.J. Stri             12.95Q  3.5  1  12.950
     10 Bowie, Dhani              05 14-3m Track              12.96Q  3.0  2 
     11 Johnson, Troy             05 10-Team Blis             13.04Q  0.8  4 
     12 Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta             13.22Q  2.3  5 
     13 Coleman, James            06 03-Durham St             13.33Q  3.8  3 
     14 White, Paden              05 15-Pacific C             13.50Q  1.3  7 
     15 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World             13.11q  3.0  2 
     16 Hamilton III, Tony        06 14-3m Track              13.17q  0.8  4 
     17 Wallace Jr, Jancent       05 04-Miami Nor             13.34q  2.2  6 
     18 Stewart, Legend           06 10-Arizona F             13.36q  0.8  4 
     19 Frazier, Jonathan         05 13-Team Blac             13.59q  3.0  2 
     20 Sellers, Cobey            06 12-Texas Sto             13.60q  3.8  3 
     21 Van De Walle, Benjamin    05 12-San Anton             13.65q  3.0  2 
     22 Marshall, Miles           05 10-Colorado              13.67q  3.0  2 
     23 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville             13.69q  3.5  1 
     24 Fay, Ethan                05 03-Port City             13.70q  2.3  5 
     25 Howard III, Neil          06 01-In a New              13.71   0.8  4 
     26 Lane, Michael             06 09-Tgm Winds             13.72   1.3  7 
     27 Maffet, Carter            05 08-Kenosha P             13.75   3.5  1 
     28 Shackelford, Andrew       05 15-Valley Un             13.77   2.3  5 
     29 Kelly, Pierce             05 13-Team Blac             13.83   1.3  7 
     30 Smith, Jordan             05 09-Pure Tale             13.87   3.8  3 
     31 Turkson, George           05 01-Panthers              13.90   0.8  4 
     32 Hughes, Cauri             06 06-Prosource             14.01   2.3  5 
     33 Stroughter II, Bryan      05 10-Arizona R             14.10   3.8  3 
     34 Brown, Yashahya           05 02-Judah Eli             14.16   0.8  4 
     35 Braker, Jaiden            06 04-Sapphire              14.20   2.2  6 
     36 Terry, Benton             05 04-The Storm             14.23   2.2  6 
     37 Gatewood, Amari           05 15-Las Vegas             14.44   1.3  7 
     38 Rule, Zenon               05 07-1ne Motio             14.58   2.2  6 
     39 Spaete Jr, Christopher    05 09-Missouri              14.66   3.5  1 
     40 Mcgee, Kayden             05 09-No Speed              14.78   2.2  6 
     41 Keeton, Julian            06 13-Beaverton             14.96   3.5  1 
     42 Grace, Zach               05 09-Kc Fire T             15.06   1.3  7 
     43 Ugbah, Marcus             06 09-3d Elite              15.09   3.0  2 
     44 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      06 14-3m Track              15.21   3.5  1 
     45 Trotter Jr, Dion          06 07-Saints Tr             15.65   3.5  1  15.649
     45 Turman, Bennett           05 08-West Omah             15.65   3.8  3  15.649
     47 Jeralds, Timothy          05 01-Chatham G             15.78   3.0  2 
     48 Ward, Jeremiah            05 06-Chattanoo             15.96   2.3  5 
     49 Missiaen, Paul            05 08-20-Unatta             16.14   1.3  7 
     50 Wood, Ian                 05 05-51-Unatta             16.45   0.8  4 
     51 Harris, Morcellous        06 06-Youth Tra             16.56   2.3  5 
     52 Borletto, Torrence        05 01-Greater L             16.83   3.8  3 
     53 Webster, Daniel           05 08-West Side             17.19   1.3  7 
     
    80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Rose, Michail             05 03-F.I.A. Am             12.30Q -0.7  1 
      2 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Willis/Ca             12.39Q  0.8  3 
      3 Bates, Cameron            05 12-Cl Athlet             12.42Q  0.8  2 
      4 Brookins, Kelton          05 12-Desoto Ni             12.48Q -0.7  1 
      5 Johnson, Troy             05 10-Team Blis             12.59Q  0.8  2 
      6 Holt, Byron               05 04-Miami Nor             12.71Q  0.8  3 
      7 Wynn, Premier             05 02-Willis/Ca             12.65q  0.8  2 
      8 Gibson, Jaden             05 06-Prosource             12.67q  0.8  2 
      9 Bowie, Dhani              05 14-3m Track              12.79  -0.7  1 
     10 Reece, Jaden              05 03-Carolina              12.82   0.8  3 
     11 Carolina, Dillon          05 15-T.J. Stri             12.88  -0.7  1 
     12 Sellers, Cobey            06 12-Texas Sto             13.17   0.8  2  13.161
     13 Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta             13.17   0.8  3  13.167
     14 Hamilton III, Tony        06 14-3m Track              13.51  -0.7  1  13.507
     15 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World             13.51  -0.7  1  13.510
     16 Coleman, James            06 03-Durham St             13.56   0.8  3 
     17 Marshall, Miles           05 10-Colorado              13.66  -0.7  1 
     18 Fay, Ethan                05 03-Port City             13.96   0.8  3 
     19 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville             14.03   0.8  2 
     20 Wallace Jr, Jancent       05 04-Miami Nor             16.28   0.8  2 
     21 Frazier, Jonathan         05 13-Team Blac             16.42   0.8  3 
     22 Stewart, Legend           06 10-Arizona F             19.29   0.8  3 
     -- White, Paden              05 15-Pacific C                FS   0.8  2 
     
    80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Rose, Michail             05 03-F.I.A. Am             12.00  -0.1 
      2 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Willis/Ca             12.03  -0.1 
      3 Brookins, Kelton          05 12-Desoto Ni             12.43  -0.1 
      4 Bates, Cameron            05 12-Cl Athlet             12.55  -0.1 
      5 Gibson, Jaden             05 06-Prosource             12.64  -0.1 
      6 Johnson, Troy             05 10-Team Blis             12.69  -0.1 
      7 Wynn, Premier             05 02-Willis/Ca             12.75  -0.1 
      8 Holt, Byron               05 04-Miami Nor             12.78  -0.1 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
         JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                           B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      50.40Q  4 
         1) Bowens, Alexander 06            2) Williams, Prince 06            
         3) Thomas, Christ 06               4) Shackelford, Andrew 05         
      2 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  50.47Q  1 
         1) Martinez Jr, Christopher 05     2) Holmes, Senek 05               
         3) Brookins, Kelton 05             4) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05       
      3 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   51.05Q  3 
         1) Carter, Methias 05              2) Patterson, Jaiden 06           
         3) Gaffney, Chad 06                4) Williams, Devin 06             
      4 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                                51.08Q  2 
         1) Walker, Xavier 06               2) Johnson, Curtis 05             
         3) Nealey, Joshua 05               4) Smith, Ethan 05                
      5 03-Carolina Elite Track & Fiel  'A'                   50.60q  4 
         1) Petty, Tyler Jemar 05           2) Cornish, Donovan 06            
         3) Reece, Jaden 05                 4) Love II, Reginald 05           
      6 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                               50.65q  4 
         1) Upshur, Cayden 05               2) Ebron, Jamarr 05               
         3) Okanlawon, Zion 06              4) Riley, Jalen 05                
      7 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              51.14q  3 
         1) Anderson, Ayden 05              2) Hollis, Jayden 05              
         3) Blankenship, Jaren 06           4) Richardson, Corey 06           
      8 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   51.25q  1 
         1) Galloway, Jaden 05              2) Waters, Nashir 05              
         3) Berry, Jacob 05                 4) Layton, Princeton 05           
      9 04-Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            51.30   2 
         1) Alexander II, Chadrick 05       2) Brown, Brandon 05              
         3) Colbert, Jeremiah 06            4) Robbins, Kenneth 05            
     10 09-Team United Stars  'A'                             51.39   3 
         1) Green, Cazh'mere 06             2) Mark, Jordan 05                
         3) Reed, Tyrell 05                 4) Jackson, J'Quez 05             
     11 12-Tru Speed Track  'A'                               51.44   4 
         1) Johnson, Devontae 05            2) Roberson, Jonah 05             
         3) Wallace, O'Ryan 06              4) Thompson, Orlando 06           
     12 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                               51.53   3 
         1) Starks, Braylen 05              2) Hollis, Damerion 05            
         3) Ruffin, De'Andre 05             4) Rolley, Cameron 05             
     13 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        52.66   2 
         1) Davis, Daniel 05                2) Menendez, Maxwell 06           
         3) Judge, Ethan 05                 4) Sellers, Cobey 06              
     14 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                             52.87   1 
         1) Patton, Benjamin 05             2) Tate-Davis, Latravius 05       
         3) Hailstock, Jeremiah 05          4) Williams, Devontae 05          
     15 15-Bishop Gorman Gators  'A'                          53.50   4 
         1) McCallum, Chase 06              2) Richards III, Roderick 06      
         3) Stark, Jesse 05                 4) Warren, Sirius 05              
     16 10-Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                   53.71   1 
         1) Morris, Terrence 06             2) Dooley, Keyshawn 05            
         3) Hills, Brandon 05               4) Latimer, Solomon 05            
     17 09-R.I.C.E Athletics- Runstars  'A'                   53.82   2 
         1) Winton, Davion 05               2) Gibbons Jr, James 05           
         3) Mclaughlin, Edward 05           4) Ativie, Isaac 05               
     18 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                  54.41   4 
         1) Harris III, Rickey 06           2) Alexander, Roderick 06         
         3) Harris III, Jonathan 06         4) Jones, Ken'Darrius 05          
     19 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                       54.69   3 
         1) Raye-Brown Jr, Takim 05         2) Frazier, Nathaniel 05          
         3) Gallegos, Matthew 06            4) Morrow, Robert 06              
     20 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                               55.03   3 
         1) Khan, Azad 05                   2) Kanhukamwe, Ishe 06            
         3) Pumphrey, Makoa 05              4) Heisser, Mason 05              
     21 05-Louisville TigerSharks  'A'                        55.60   4 
         1) Wilson III, Raymond 05          2) Adams, Connor 05               
         3) Wyche, Journey 06               4) Dearing, Robert gibson 05      
     22 09-Ll Elite Athletes Track Clu  'A'                   56.00   2 
         1) White, Turner 06                2) Gilmore, Eli 05                
         3) Miller, Trevonte 05             4) Bynum Jr, Marcus 05            
     23 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                            56.87   3 
         1) Brown, Tyler 06                 2) Mays III, Davey 06             
         3) Mitchell, Joshua 06             4) Wright, Traymond 05            
     24 07-Sycamore Striders Track Clu  'A'                   57.48   1 
         1) Roach, Eli 05                   2) White, Rosa 05                 
         3) Aidoo, Ethan 05                 4) Ferguson, Greggie 05           
     25 13-Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                     57.99   2 
         1) Lucas-Jones, Isiah 06           2) Kelly, Pierce 05               
         3) Alicea-Murray, Corey 06         4) Temple Jr, Justin 06           
     26 09-R.C. Striders  'A'                                 58.54   1 
         1) Anthony, Deontea 06             2) Anthony, Dontea 06             
         3) Cody-Jackson, Caleb 05          4) Johnson, Tyshawn 05            
     27 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           59.28   3 
         1) Harrell, Jaylin 06              2) Moorer, Jordan 06              
         3) Richardson, Rashaad 05          4) Ross, Elijah 06                
     -- 15-A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'B'                              DQ   1  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Bembury, Rylin 05               2) Elam, Daron 05                 
         3) Flores, Elijah 05               4) Smith Jr, Jonta 05             
     -- 08-Lincoln Youth Track  'A'                              DQ   3  Zone Violation 3 X
         1) Buescher, Alexander 06          2) Classen, Nicholas 06           
         3) Hoffman, Jamison 06             4) Bates, Kash 05                 
     -- 15-A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                              DQ   2  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Fields, Dakoda 05               2) Jones Jr, Greg 05              
         3) Pleasant, Rodrick 05            4) Stanton, Jerin 05              
     -- 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        DQ   4  Zone Violation 1st X
         1) Chatman, Javon 06               2) Campbell, RayAnthony 05        
         3) Harris, Mykel 05                4) Williams, Deangelo 06          
     -- 04-Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                           DQ   1  Zone Violation 3rd X
         1) Bighem, Isaiah 06               2) Danzy, Micahi 06               
         3) Jackson, Malek 05               4) Bighem, Elijah 06              
     -- 03-Glenarden Track  'B'                                  DQ   1  Zone Violation 3rd X
         1) Sloan, Cason 06                 2) Jackson, Jarius 05             
         3) Bryant, Marcus 06               4) Abdul-Hakim, Haneef 05         
     -- 01-Capital City Track Club  'A'                          DQ   2  Zone Violation 3rd X
         1) Royal, Chase 06                 2) Copeland, Maxim 06             
         3) Hill, Jovan 05                  4) Richards, Tarelle 06           
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
         JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                           B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   49.99  
         1) Carter, Methias 05              2) Patterson, Jaiden 06           
         3) Gaffney, Chad 06                4) Williams, Devin 06             
      2 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  50.02  
         1) Martinez Jr, Christopher 05     2) Holmes, Senek 05               
         3) Rose, Jordan 05                 4) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05       
      3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      50.13  
         1) Bowens, Alexander 06            2) Williams, Prince 06            
         3) Thomas, Christ 06               4) Shackelford, Andrew 05         
      4 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                                50.36  
         1) Walker, Xavier 06               2) Johnson, Curtis 05             
         3) Nealey, Joshua 05               4) Smith, Ethan 05                
      5 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                               50.55  
         1) Upshur, Cayden 05               2) Ebron, Jamarr 05               
         3) Okanlawon, Zion 06              4) Riley, Jalen 05                
      6 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   50.57  
         1) Galloway, Jaden 05              2) Waters, Nashir 05              
         3) Berry, Jacob 05                 4) Layton, Princeton 05           
      7 03-Carolina Elite Track & Fiel  'A'                   50.60  
         1) Petty, Tyler Jemar 05           2) Cornish, Donovan 06            
         3) Reece, Jaden 05                 4) Love II, Reginald 05           
      8 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                              50.72  
         1) Anderson, Ayden 05              2) Hollis, Jayden 05              
         3) Blankenship, Jaren 06           4) Richardson, Corey 06           
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                             B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
         JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                             B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           3:56.73q  2 
         1) Tucker, Bryce 05                2) Brown III, Lathan 05           
         3) Wynn, Premier 05                4) Rogers, Louis 05               
      2 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                4:00.13q  3 
         1) Brookins, Kelton 05             2) Holmes, Senek 05               
         3) Harris, Jaedin 05               4) Keys, Davhon 06                
      3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:03.89q  1 
         1) Williams, Prince 06             2) Shackelford, Andrew 05         
         3) Ligons, Ambodai 06              4) Thomas, Christ 06              
      4 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 4:04.01q  3 
         1) Carter, Methias 05              2) Gaffney, Chad 06               
         3) Patterson, Jaiden 06            4) Pearson III, Ervin 06          
      5 15-A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                         4:04.57q  2 
         1) Pleasant, Rodrick 05            2) Stanton, Jerin 05              
         3) Fields, Dakoda 05               4) Bembury, Rylin 05              
      6 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            4:04.66q  1 
         1) Anderson, Austin 05             2) Anderson, Ayden 05             
         3) Costen, London 05               4) Smith, Isaiah 05               
      7 15-New Era Elite Track  'A'                         4:06.71q  4 
         1) Kirk Jr, Lamarr 05              2) Shigg, Seth 06                 
         3) Wilson Jr, Michael 06           4) Cooks Jr, Terrell 05           
      8 09-Okc Fuel  'A'                                    4:07.17q  3 
         1) Green, Elijah 06                2) Durham, Caden 06               
         3) Warren, Zach 05                 4) McClarty, David 06             
      9 10-Az Burn  'A'                                     4:10.09   4 
         1) Glenn, Zuri 06                  2) Warren, Micah 06               
         3) Torres, Marcos 05               4) Stamps, Jamison 05             
     10 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                 4:11.77   4 
         1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Scheerhorn, Lucas 05           
         3) Waters, Nashir 05               4) Judie, Jalen 06                
     11 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:11.79   1 
         1) Hampton Jr, Javon 05            2) Ricks, Xai 06                  
         3) Rice, Micah 06                  4) Babineaux, Cameron 06          
     12 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      4:13.02   4 
         1) Davis, Daniel 05                2) Menendez, Maxwell 06           
         3) Papion, Jude 05                 4) Shanklin, Jaden 05             
     13 15-Bishop Gorman Gators  'A'                        4:15.06   2 
         1) Henderson, Billy 06             2) Page, Derrick 06               
         3) Johnson, Brandon 05             4) McCallum, Chase 06             
     14 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:15.11   1 
         1) Sloan, Cason 06                 2) Riley, Jalen 05                
         3) Abdul-Hakim, Haneef 05          4) Ebron, Jamarr 05               
     15 12-Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                              4:15.67   2 
         1) Mitchell, Omari 05              2) Jackson V, Simon 05            
         3) Morgan, Christian 05            4) Hull, Jordyn 06                
     16 09-Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                            4:15.70   1 
         1) Forbush, John 05                2) Hines, Jayden 06               
         3) Ruffin, De'Andre 05             4) Simpson, Najee 05              
     17 14-3m Track  'A'                                    4:18.64   3 
         1) Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi 06         2) Bowie, Dhani 05                
         3) Henderson II, DeMario 05        4) Hamilton III, Tony 06          
     18 12-Richmond Gold  'A'                               4:18.66   3 
         1) Welker, Coltin 06               2) Staples, Devaren 06            
         3) Luna, Donovan 05                4) Cobbin, Chase 05               
     19 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          4:32.50   4 
         1) Berry, Antonio 06               2) Hairston, Sidney 06            
         3) David, Hunter 05                4) Mcgroarty, Jude 06             
     20 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                           4:33.31   2 
         1) Tate-Davis, Latravius 05        2) Hailstock, Jeremiah 05         
         3) Moore III, Donald 05            4) Douglas, Jaiden 06             
     21 13-Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                   4:33.45   2 
         1) Temple Jr, Justin 06            2) Kelly, Pierce 05               
         3) Horton, LeRoy 06                4) Lucas-Jones, Isiah 06          
     22 10-Denver Lightning Track  'A'                      4:34.88   2 
         1) James, Khamari 05               2) Wilbon, Kahari 06              
         3) Luna, Kai 06                    4) Morse, Devin 06                
     23 10-Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                 4:39.02   1 
         1) Morris, Terrence 06             2) Wright, Wesley 06              
         3) Latimer, Solomon 05             4) Wilson, Josiah 05              
     24 09-Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                         4:39.42   1 
         1) Carter, Nathaniel 05            2) Russell, Malcolm 05            
         3) Blomker, Micah 05               4) Helling, Blake 05              
     25 03-Glenarden Track  'B'                             4:39.61   3 
         1) Jackson, Jarius 05              2) Toomer, Christopher 05         
         3) Upshur, Cayden 05               4) Okanlawon, Zion 06             
     26 05-Louisville TigerSharks  'A'                      4:42.60   4 
         1) Dearing, Robert gibson 05       2) Wilson III, Raymond 05         
         3) Wyche, Journey 06               4) Adams, Connor 05               
     27 14-3m Track  'B'                                    4:44.77   4 
         1) Butcher, Hasan 06               2) Bradford, Harris 05            
         3) Stills Bey, Safir 06            4) Knox, Demani 06                
     28 06-Chattanooga Thunder Track C  'A'                 4:51.94   3 
         1) Hinton, Vanzale 06              2) McKinley, Adrian 06            
         3) Donaldson Jr, Patrick 06        4) Ward, Jeremiah 05              
     29 09-Okc Fuel  'B'                                    5:03.89   4 
         1) Shaw Jr, DeAunte' 05            2) Bridges, Ethan 05              
         3) Johnston, Domenic 06            4) Reed, Beau 06                  
     30 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         5:13.96   2 
         1) Boyd, Amari 05                  2) Hinds, Liston 06               
         3) Jones, Jayden 05                4) Rogers, Raymond 05             
     31 06-Issa Flash  'A'                                  5:24.11   3 
         1) Lamy, Samuel 05                 2) Montgomery, Jaden 05           
         3) Moore, Dylan 06                 4) Stone, Mason 06                
     
    4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                             B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
         JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                             B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
        Team                                                 Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    3:55.60  
         1) Williams, Prince 06             2) Shackelford, Andrew 05         
         3) Ligons, Ambodai 06              4) Thomas, Christ 06              
      2 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           3:55.91  
         1) Tucker, Bryce 05                2) Brown III, Lathan 05           
         3) Wynn, Premier 05                4) Rogers, Louis 05               
      3 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                3:57.84  
         1) Brookins, Kelton 05             2) Holmes, Senek 05               
         3) Harris, Jaedin 05               4) Keys, Davhon 06                
      4 15-A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                         3:59.63  
         1) Pleasant, Rodrick 05            2) Stanton, Jerin 05              
         3) Fields, Dakoda 05               4) Bembury, Rylin 05              
      5 09-Okc Fuel  'A'                                    4:01.64  
         1) Green, Elijah 06                2) Durham, Caden 06               
         3) Warren, Zach 05                 4) McClarty, David 06             
      6 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            4:03.44  
         1) Anderson, Austin 05             2) Anderson, Ayden 05             
         3) Costen, London 05               4) Smith, Isaiah 05               
      7 04-Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 4:04.65  
         1) Carter, Methias 05              2) Gaffney, Chad 06               
         3) Patterson, Jaiden 06            4) Pearson III, Ervin 06          
      8 15-New Era Elite Track  'A'                         4:09.50  
         1) Kirk Jr, Lamarr 05              2) Shigg, Seth 06                 
         3) Wilson Jr, Michael 06           4) Cooks Jr, Terrell 05           
     
    4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                             Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
         JO Meet: J 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                             Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
        Team                                                 Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 14-Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 9:26.87   2 
         1) Hunt, Tyler 05                  2) Bergren, Tyler 05              
         3) Rogers, Trevor 05               4) Lodewick, Alexander 05         
      2 02-Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           9:31.44   2 
         1) Wynn, Premier 05                2) Brown III, Lathan 05           
         3) Tucker, Bryce 05                4) Rogers, Louis 05               
      3 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   9:41.68   2 
         1) Haro, Edgar 05                  2) Rice, Micah 06                 
         3) Ricks, Xai 06                   4) Cantu, Aaron 05                
      4 15-New Era Elite Track  'A'                         9:45.50   2 
         1) Cooks Jr, Terrell 05            2) Kirk Jr, Lamarr 05             
         3) Shigg, Seth 06                  4) Wilson Jr, Michael 06          
      5 04-Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            9:46.82   2 
         1) Costen, London 05               2) Mays, Julian 06                
         3) Ripperdan, Zachary 06           4) Smith, Isaiah 05               
      6 14-3m Track  'A'                                    9:55.06   2 
         1) Bowie, Dhani 05                 2) Henderson II, DeMario 05       
         3) Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi 06         4) Jones, Miles 06                
      7 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                               10:02.20   2 
         1) Harris, Jaedin 05               2) Keys, Davhon 06                
         3) Lambert, Collie 06              4) Mills Jr, Cedric 06            
      8 09-Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                     10:03.90   2 
         1) Anderson, Tyler 06              2) Trice, Joshua 06               
         3) Storman, Chase 06               4) Eldredge, Cale 06              
      9 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     10:06.62   2 
         1) Papion, Jude 05                 2) Menendez, Maxwell 06           
         3) Judge, Ethan 05                 4) Shanklin, Jaden 05             
     10 12-Richmond Gold  'A'                              10:08.60   2 
         1) Staples, Devaren 06             2) Welker, Coltin 06              
         3) Cobbin, Chase 05                4) Luna, Donovan 05               
     11 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                  10:34.43   1 
         1) Babineaux, Cameron 06           2) Turner, Jai'son 06             
         3) White, Paden 05                 4) Anderson, Jesse 05             
     12 08-Minnesota Speed  'A'                            10:42.27   1 
         1) Froats, Quinn 05                2) Kartschoke, Joshua 06          
         3) Becker, Ryan 06                 4) St Martin, Carter 06           
     13 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                         10:44.06   2 
         1) Hairston, Sidney 06             2) Berry, Antonio 06              
         3) Simhony, Liad 06                4) Mcgroarty, Jude 06             
     14 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                10:49.47   2 
         1) Scheerhorn, Lucas 05            2) Judie, Jalen 06                
         3) Jones, Kaiden 05                4) Johnson, James 05              
     15 08-Mississippi Valley Track  'A'                   11:01.05   1 
         1) Knepp, Luke 05                  2) McCarthy, Liam 06              
         3) Evans, Brady 06                 4) Pischke, Matthew 06            
     16 13-Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                  11:02.04   1 
         1) Kelly, Pierce 05                2) Temple Jr, Justin 06           
         3) Lucas-Jones, Isiah 06           4) Alicea-Murray, Corey 06        
     17 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                11:02.47   1 
         1) Johnson, JohnPaul 06            2) Davila, David 06               
         3) Thomas, Daijhon 06              4) Waters, Bryshawn 06            
     18 09-Olathe Athletics Track Club  'A'                11:04.29   1 
         1) Kosgei, Ray 05                  2) Ochana, Ethan 05               
         3) Karanja, Ethan 05               4) Thompson, Quintin 05           
     
    High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
         JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Roberts, Miles            05 14-Umoja                 1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Rose, Michail             05 03-F.I.A. Am            J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
            P    P    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Dillard, Drew             06 03-Usa-Ja                1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
           XO    O    O  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Carter, Aiden             05 13-Tigard Yo            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Jackson, J'Quez           05 09-Team Unit            J1.50m    4-11.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
            O    O    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Moore, Hudson             05 09-Cj Freedo             1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Sacha, Doren              05 10-Parker Pa            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      8 Law, Logan                05 13-Tigard Yo            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     10 Hodge, Ian                05 04-Dynamic S            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Gorski, Brandon           05 15-South Ora            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Hines, Jayden             06 09-Tgm Winds            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     13 Williams, Jonathan        05 12-Katy Expr            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     14 Howard III, Neil          06 01-In a New             J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     15 Ugbah, Marcus             06 09-3d Elite             J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            O   XO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
     16 Martinez, Kevin           05 15-Arcadia D            J1.45m    4-09.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     17 Snow, Jaden               05 01-Notre Dam             1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     18 Schaefer, Ryan            05 07-Sauganash            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     19 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville            J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     20 Harris, Elijah            06 12-Mainland             J1.40m    4-07.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
            O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     21 Johnson, Kendrin          05 06-United So             1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
     21 Bowens, Alexander         06 15-Valley Un             1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
     21 Calloura, Christopher     06 06-Swla Bron             1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
     24 Lane, Michael             06 09-Tgm Winds            J1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P   XO    O    O  XXX 
     25 McKoy, Joshua             05 02-Reading Y            J1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     26 Stewart, Legend           06 10-Arizona F            J1.35m    4-05.00 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
            P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     27 Latimer, Solomon          05 10-Colorado              1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            P    O    O  XXX 
     27 Decuir III, Winston       05 06-United So             1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     27 Baca, Isaiah              05 15-Chino Pum             1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O    O  XXX 
     30 Korth, Cameron            05 08-29-Unatta            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O   XO    O  XXX 
     31 Sellers, Cobey            06 12-Texas Sto            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
           XO   XO    O  XXX 
     32 Carter, Nathaniel         05 09-Hot Feet             J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     32 Callahan, Spencer         06 08-Lynx Yout            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            P    P   XO  XXX 
     32 Grosserode, Reece         05 08-Lincoln C            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
     35 Futrell Jr, Wayne         06 03-13-Unatta            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
     36 Gooch, Celdon             05 12-Unattache            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     36 Montes, Nicholas          05 10-Tucson El            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     36 Sing, Thomas              05 02-New Jerse            J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     36 Paton, Devin              05 15-Pasadena             J1.30m    4-03.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
     40 Miles, Jeremiah           05 06-Natchitoc             1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
           XO    O  XXX 
     41 Gott Jr, Aaron            05 06-Swla Bron            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O   XO  XXX 
     42 Hudson, Evan              05 05-Oberlin S            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     42 Davidson, Jack            05 04-Mt. Pleas            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            P  XXO  XXX 
     42 Taylor Jr, Remi           06 08-Central I            J1.25m    4-01.25 
         1.20 1.25 1.30 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     45 Wood, Ian                 05 05-51-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.20 1.25 
            O  XXX 
     45 Pierce, Chase             06 09-27-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.20 1.25 
            O  XXX 
     47 Kruse, Curt               06 09-27-Unatta            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.20 1.25 
           XO  XXX 
     47 Keene, E'Daryus           05 12-Gulf Coas            J1.20m    3-11.25 
         1.20 1.25 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Fraleigh, Peter           05 14-Peninsula                NH            
         1.20 
          XXX 
     -- Chatman, Javon            06 14-East Palo                NH            
         1.20 
          XXX 
     -- Mandler, Benjamin         05 02-New Jerse                NH            
         1.20 
          XXX 
     -- Reynolds, Kavan           05 04-Florence                 NH            
         1.20 
          XXX 
     
    Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
    ===============================================================================
           Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
         JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Rednour-Bruckman, Kai     05 14-Diablo Va             5.29m   2.1  17-04.25 
         4.98m(0.6) 4.80m(-0.8) 4.83m(-1.0) 4.15m(1.4) 5.29m(2.1) 4.87m(1.3)
      2 Lloyd, Jaylen             05 08-Boys & Gi             5.28m  -0.3  17-04.00 
         5.04m(-0.2) 4.97m(0.3) 5.01m(0.5) 4.95m(2.5) 5.21m(1.6) 5.28m(-0.3)
      3 Johnson, Troy             05 10-Team Blis             5.21m   0.4  17-01.25 
         4.81m(-0.1) 5.00m(1.4) 4.58m(-0.4) FOUL(1.9) 5.21m(0.4) 3.75m(0.7)
      4 Hills, Brandon            05 10-Colorado              5.18m   2.2  17-00.00 
         5.05m(-1.6) 4.88m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.2) 5.18m(2.2) 5.12m(0.9) 5.07m(-0.7)
      5 Jenkins, Jaylon           05 13-Federal W             5.17m   0.3  16-11.50 
         5.17m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 4.89m(0.5) 4.92m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 4.96m(-0.2)
      6 Blake, Josiah             05 03-Bowie Boy             5.07m  -0.3  16-07.75 
         4.73m(-1.6) 5.02m(-1.5) 5.07m(-0.3) 4.96m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.2)
      7 Hughes, Cauri             06 06-Prosource             4.97m  -1.5  16-03.75 
         FOUL(-1.6) 4.77m(-2.3) 4.97m(-1.5) 4.72m(1.5) 4.80m(2.6) 4.79m(0.7)
      8 Khan, Azad                05 13-Speed Unl            J4.97m   1.3  16-03.75 
         FOUL(-0.1) 4.97m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 4.42m(0.5) 4.08m(2.5) FOUL(-0.4)
      9 Rose, Michail             05 03-F.I.A. Am             4.94m   1.1  16-02.50 
         4.70m(0.6) 4.80m(-0.7) 4.94m(1.1)            
     10 Hampton Jr, Javon         05 15-Pacific C             4.91m  -1.5  16-01.50 
         4.91m(-1.5) 4.66m(-1.9) 4.78m(-0.5)            
     11 Bair, Gatlin              05 11-Tnt Track             4.81m  -0.4  15-09.50 
         4.64m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.4) 4.81m(-0.4)           
     12 Williams, Devin           06 04-Jackrabbi             4.80m  -1.5  15-09.00 
         FOUL(1.1) 4.80m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0)            
     13 Rogers, Quenton           05 07-Vipers Tr             4.79m  -0.2  15-08.75 
         FOUL(-0.6) 4.79m(-0.2) 4.73m(-0.6)            
     14 Ativie, Isaac             05 09-R.I.C.E A             4.78m   0.3  15-08.25 
         4.51m(-0.1) 4.78m(0.3) 4.70m(-0.2)           
     15 Danzy, Micahi             06 04-Tallahass            J4.78m  -0.4  15-08.25 
         4.42m(-2.1) 4.78m(-0.4) 4.65m(0.1)           
     16 Galloway, Jaden           05 12-Track Hou             4.75m  -0.7  15-07.00 
         FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.6) 4.75m(-0.7)            
     17 Hamilton III, Tony        06 14-3m Track              4.73m  -0.3  15-06.25 
         4.33m(-0.3) 4.38m(-0.0) 4.73m(-0.3)            
     18 Schiesser, Tyler          05 07-Fishers F             4.71m  -0.9  15-05.50 
         4.62m(-2.4) 4.56m(-3.0) 4.71m(-0.9)            
     19 Ruffin, De'Andre          05 09-Tgm Winds            J4.71m  -1.1  15-05.50 
         FOUL(-1.9) 4.71m(-1.1) 4.52m(-2.8)            
     20 Green, Dayaun             05 12-Stealth T             4.70m  -4.6  15-05.00 
         4.07m(-1.3) 4.70m(-4.6) 4.64m(+0.0)            
     21 Williams, Sidney          05 03-Fayettevi             4.69m   0.9  15-04.75 
         FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.9) 4.69m(0.9)            
     22 McKoy, Joshua             05 02-Reading Y             4.61m   0.4  15-01.50 
         4.61m(0.4) 4.37m(1.2) FOUL(0.6)           
     23 Holiday, Jude             05 04-Atl Zoom              4.60m  -0.6  15-01.25 
         4.48m(-0.7) 4.52m(-3.1) 4.60m(-0.6)            
     24 Fields, Dakoda            05 15-A.C.T.S.              4.59m   2.2  15-00.75 
         4.57m(-1.0) 4.54m(-2.0) 4.59m(2.2)            
     25 Kuntz, Keenan             05 13-Spokane S            J4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
         4.59m(+0.0) 4.41m(-0.0) 4.14m(-1.4)            
     26 Martin, Remington         06 12-Team Ques             4.58m  -0.2  15-00.50 
         4.39m(-1.3) 4.58m(-0.2) FOUL(0.1)           
     27 Hawkins, Larry            05 03-Firebirds            J4.58m   2.3  15-00.50 
         4.24m(-0.4) 4.18m(-4.2) 4.58m(2.3)           
     28 Rush, Ajani               05 07-Warrior A             4.57m  -0.3  15-00.00 
         4.31m(-0.6) FOUL(0.6) 4.57m(-0.3)            
     29 Davis, Arveyon            05 12-Gulf Coas            J4.57m  -3.1  15-00.00 
         2.89m(-1.7) 4.57m(-3.1) FOUL(-0.4)            
     30 Gorski, Brandon           05 15-South Ora             4.56m   0.1  14-11.50 
         4.43m(-0.0) 4.28m(-0.3) 4.56m(0.1) 2.20m(NWI) 0.90m(NWI)   
     31 Mclaughlin, Edward        05 09-R.I.C.E A            J4.56m   0.3  14-11.50 
         FOUL(-0.5) 4.56m(0.3) FOUL(-0.0)           
     32 Grosserode, Reece         05 08-Lincoln C             4.55m   0.9  14-11.25 
         FOUL(-0.6) 4.55m(0.9) 4.53m(-0.5)            
     33 Ugbah, Marcus             06 09-3d Elite              4.54m  -1.0  14-10.75 
         4.54m(-1.0) 4.36m(-1.9) 4.33m(0.5)           
     34 Robinson, Tyreek          06 06-Spar Trac             4.49m   0.4  14-08.75 
         FOUL(-1.6) 4.49m(0.4) FOUL(0.3)           
     35 Sio, Jakay                05 12-47-Unatta             4.40m  -0.1  14-05.25 
         4.36m(-0.6) 4.40m(-0.1) 4.38m(-0.2)            
     36 Russell, Malcolm          05 09-Hot Feet             J4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
         4.23m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.0)            
     37 Richards, Tarelle         06 01-Capital C             4.39m   1.2  14-05.00 
         4.25m(0.1) 4.36m(-1.2) 4.39m(1.2)           
     38 Shelton, Grant            05 07-Fishers F             4.35m   0.9  14-03.25 
         4.05m(-0.7) 4.29m(-3.1) 4.35m(0.9)         
     39 Best Sr, Shundale         05 06-Prosource             4.34m  -2.0  14-03.00 
         4.34m(-2.0) 4.13m(0.2) 3.77m(1.3)           
     40 Johnson, Tyshawn          05 09-R.C. Stri             4.27m  -1.2  14-00.25 
         3.86m(-0.7) 4.14m(-2.8) 4.27m(-1.2)            
     41 Wilson III, Raymond       05 05-Louisvill             4.24m   2.4  13-11.00 
         FOUL(-1.1) 4.24m(2.4) 4.15m(2.1)            
     42 Fung, Ethan               05 15-Unattache            J4.24m  -0.1  13-11.00 
         4.24m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
     43 Scott, Donovan            06 09-St. Louis             4.21m  -1.1  13-09.75 
         3.86m(0.5) 4.01m(-0.0) 4.21m(-1.1)            
     44 Bergren, Tyler            05 14-Diablo Va             4.19m  -2.4  13-09.00 
         4.19m(-2.4) 4.12m(1.2) 3.81m(-1.0)           
     45 Darden, Donovan           06 03-Havelock              4.16m  -1.5  13-07.75 
         4.15m(-1.6) 4.16m(-1.5) 4.04m(0.5)           
     46 Wilson, Braden            06 09-Crossover             4.15m   0.8  13-07.50 
         3.44m(-0.2) 4.00m(-0.9) 4.15m(0.8)           
     47 Spaete Jr, Christopher    05 09-Missouri              4.13m  -1.2  13-06.75 
         FOUL(-2.4) 4.13m(-1.2) 4.06m(-1.8)            
     48 Corey, Patrick            05 02-Hershey B             4.08m  -0.1  13-04.75 
         3.97m(0.1) 4.08m(-0.1) 3.82m(-0.3)            
     49 Howard III, Neil          06 01-In a New              4.04m  -1.4  13-03.25 
         3.84m(-0.8) 4.04m(-1.4) 3.89m(-2.8)            
     50 Campbell, RayAnthony      05 14-East Palo             4.03m  -1.6  13-02.75 
         4.03m(-1.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5)           
     51 Collier, Miles            05 04-Quicksilv             4.02m   1.6  13-02.25 
         4.00m(-1.2) 4.02m(1.6) 3.98m(1.1)            
     52 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 02-Ballistic             3.93m  -0.3  12-10.75 
         3.60m(0.8) FOUL(-4.5) 3.93m(-0.3)           
     53 Nzioki, Makai             06 09-Unattache             3.91m  -1.9  12-10.00 
         3.91m(-1.9) 3.84m(-1.9) 3.84m(0.9)            
     -- Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta              FOUL                 
         FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.1)            
     
    Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
         JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Moutome, Julien           05 03-Columbia             14.31m   46-11.50 
          13.17m  14.19m  14.31m  13.62m  13.81m  14.26m
      2 Betz, Aidan               05 08-29-Unatta            13.87m   45-06.25 
          12.87m  13.21m  12.68m  FOUL  13.22m  13.87m
      3 Schuller, Luke            05 04-55-Unatta            13.24m   43-05.25 
          12.51m  FOUL  12.33m  13.24m  12.62m  13.11m
      4 Coleman, Jeyden           05 12-Track Hou            12.42m   40-09.00 
          11.93m  12.24m  12.21m  12.34m  12.42m  FOUL
      5 Laycock, Adam             05 15-Plyometri            12.27m   40-03.25 
          11.64m  12.10m  12.27m  FOUL  11.77m  12.06m
      6 Brooks IV, Eugene         06 15-Las Vegas            12.20m   40-00.50 
          11.12m  11.00m  11.74m  12.20m  11.58m  11.88m
      7 Bullion, J'Dyn            05 08-Boys & Gi            12.10m   39-08.50 
          11.88m  12.10m  11.51m  11.49m  11.16m  11.17m
      8 Hayes, Joshua             05 09-365kc                12.09m   39-08.00 
          11.01m  11.34m  12.09m  10.83m  11.75m  10.45m
      9 Turkson, George           05 01-Panthers             11.66m   38-03.25 
          11.01m  10.92m  11.66m            
     10 Shue, Benjamin            05 02-07-Unatta            11.43m   37-06.00 
          11.02m  11.43m  11.36m            
     11 Milfort, Jayden           06 04-City of N            11.29m   37-00.50 
          11.29m  11.04m  FOUL            
     12 Coleman, Devin            05 03-Charlotte            11.10m   36-05.00 
          10.68m  10.65m  11.10m            
     13 Stafford, Jacorian        05 12-Unattache            11.01m   36-01.50 
          10.22m  11.01m  FOUL            
     14 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      05 10-Arizona T            10.81m   35-05.75 
          10.81m  10.01m  10.56m            
     15 Herpin III, Christopher   05 12-Unattache            10.80m   35-05.25 
          10.80m  FOUL  9.84m            
     16 Auble, Matthew            05 02-04-Unatta            10.77m   35-04.00 
          10.77m  10.28m  10.54m            
     17 Barry, Ziah               05 01-Nypd Falc            10.70m   35-01.25 
          9.65m  10.70m  10.07m            
     18 Garcia, Mateo             05 14-38-Unatta            10.45m   34-03.50 
          9.67m  9.74m  10.45m            
     18 McCloyen, Roury           05 06-Greenvill            10.45m   34-03.50 
          9.32m  9.65m  10.45m            
     20 Dimmitt, Tad              05 08-29-Unatta            10.43m   34-02.75 
          10.43m  9.66m  9.76m            
     21 Berger, Max               05 13-Rainier B            10.22m   33-06.50 
          FOUL  10.22m  9.94m            
     22 Yochum, Ty                05 13-Hill & Va            10.21m   33-06.00 
          10.21m  9.86m  10.11m            
     23 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville             9.75m   32-00.00 
          9.75m  9.65m  9.27m            
     24 Nelson, Austin            05 13-Tigard Yo             9.72m   31-10.75 
          9.72m  9.40m  9.49m            
     25 Marshall Jr, Jonathan     06 12-Premier P             9.62m   31-06.75 
          FOUL  9.05m  9.62m            
     26 Dupree-jefferson, Da'kah  05 15-Velocity              9.61m   31-06.50 
          9.61m  9.50m  9.05m            
     27 Reed, Tyrell              05 09-Team Unit             9.59m   31-05.75 
          9.59m  9.01m  9.49m            
     28 Williams, Jamale          05 09-Ll Elite              9.52m   31-03.00 
          FOUL  9.33m  9.52m            
     29 Clayborn, Cameron         06 09-Blues Tra             9.44m   30-11.75 
          8.90m  8.12m  9.44m            
     30 Wells, Jaylon             05 15-A.C.T.S.              9.36m   30-08.50 
          9.34m  9.15m  9.36m            
     31 Grace, Zach               05 09-Kc Fire T             9.34m   30-07.75 
          8.82m  9.34m  9.23m            
     32 Horne, Dylan              05 04-E.O.T.O E             9.12m   29-11.25 
          8.73m  9.05m  9.12m            
     33 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 10-Colorado              8.99m   29-06.00 
          8.44m  8.81m  8.99m            
     34 Holiday, Jude             05 04-Atl Zoom              8.92m   29-03.25 
          8.92m  FOUL  8.78m            
     35 Thomas, Jamil             06 09-Dashers T             8.90m   29-02.50 
          FOUL  8.90m  8.69m            
     36 Mcclellan, Markese        05 07-Lv's Chee             8.87m   29-01.25 
          8.87m  FOUL  8.83m            
     37 Carter, Aiden             05 13-Tigard Yo             8.69m   28-06.25 
          7.94m  8.69m  8.37m            
     38 Tartaglia, Luca           05 14-38-Unatta             8.66m   28-05.00 
          8.22m  8.39m  8.66m            
     39 Alexander II, Marvin      05 06-Spar Trac             8.54m   28-00.25 
          8.39m  8.23m  8.54m            
     40 Brewer, Otto              05 09-Pure Tale             8.29m   27-02.50 
          8.29m  FOUL  7.93m            
     41 Cook, Jeremiah            05 09-St. Louis             8.19m   26-10.50 
          FOUL  7.76m  8.19m            
     42 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli  05 02-New Jerse             8.10m   26-07.00 
          8.07m  7.47m  8.10m            
     43 Chapman, Rashad           05 02-Nadia Tra             8.04m   26-04.50 
          7.96m  8.04m  7.74m            
     44 Blankenship, Jaren        06 04-Drive Pha             7.96m   26-01.50 
          7.90m  7.96m  7.25m            
     45 Bogle, Kodie              06 06-M T R Jag             7.82m   25-08.00 
          7.26m  7.15m  7.82m            
     46 Hinton Jr, Michael        05 06-Chattanoo             7.62m   25-00.00 
          FOUL  7.62m  7.58m            
     47 Clark, Samuel             06 07-Body in T             7.57m   24-10.00 
          7.00m  7.57m  6.94m            
     48 Irish, William            05 07-Fishers F             6.85m   22-05.75 
          6.85m  6.31m  5.16m            
     -- White, Ethan              05 12-Northwest              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
         JO Meet: J 44.46m  7/27/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Shue, Benjamin            05 02-07-Unatta            33.27m     109-02 
          31.32m  31.19m  29.57m  30.58m  33.27m  32.56m
      2 Betz, Aidan               05 08-29-Unatta            33.16m     108-09 
          30.70m  33.16m  33.00m  29.93m  FOUL  32.40m
      3 Coleman, Devin            05 03-Charlotte            30.59m     100-04 
          30.59m  FOUL  FOUL  26.88m  23.30m  FOUL
      4 White, Ethan              05 12-Northwest            30.55m     100-03 
          26.74m  FOUL  30.55m  28.49m  28.62m  FOUL
      5 Williams, Jamale          05 09-Ll Elite             29.58m      97-00 
          FOUL  FOUL  27.08m  25.57m  23.23m  29.58m
      6 Grace, Zach               05 09-Kc Fire T            28.34m      93-00 
          28.34m  24.93m  25.98m  24.36m  19.24m  FOUL
      7 Powell, Kyson             05 10-Accelerat            27.12m      89-00 
          FOUL  FOUL  27.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Bills, Hayden             05 08-30-Unatta            26.93m      88-04 
          24.84m  26.93m  24.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Stafford, Jacorian        05 12-Unattache            26.06m      85-06 
          26.06m  FOUL  26.03m            
     10 Laycock, Adam             05 15-Plyometri            25.77m      84-06 
          FOUL  23.48m  25.77m            
     11 Horne, Dylan              05 04-E.O.T.O E            25.44m      83-05 
          FOUL  FOUL  25.44m            
     12 McCloyen, Roury           05 06-Greenvill            24.60m      80-08 
          24.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
     13 Wells, Jaylon             05 15-A.C.T.S.             24.19m      79-04 
          21.48m  24.01m  24.19m            
     14 Nelson, Austin            05 13-Tigard Yo            24.07m      79-00 
          24.07m  23.89m  24.03m            
     15 Yochum, Ty                05 13-Hill & Va            23.99m      78-08 
          20.90m  23.99m  23.47m            
     16 Calvin, Taisen            05 15-Fresh Sta            23.71m      77-09 
          FOUL  23.71m  22.93m            
     17 Garcia, Mateo             05 14-38-Unatta            23.05m      75-07 
          23.05m  18.77m  22.64m            
     18 Smith, Darrian            05 10-Internati            22.99m      75-05 
          21.54m  FOUL  22.99m            
     19 Milfort, Jayden           06 04-City of N            22.40m      73-06 
          FOUL  FOUL  22.40m            
     20 Alexander II, Marvin      05 06-Spar Trac            21.97m      72-01 
          21.05m  19.04m  21.97m            
     21 Schilb, Kyan              05 10-Vail Vipe            21.63m      70-11 
          20.10m  20.79m  21.63m            
     22 Cocco, Troy               05 04-Mt. Pleas            21.46m      70-05 
          FOUL  19.07m  21.46m            
     23 Marmarian, Hagop          06 15-Pasadena             21.19m      69-06 
          18.24m  20.43m  21.19m            
     24 Bates, Tyler              05 13-Unattache            20.73m      68-00 
          20.73m  20.53m  FOUL            
     25 Gipson, Jaydan            06 09-Pure Tale            19.62m      64-04 
          18.55m  19.62m  FOUL            
     26 Kelley, Joshua            05 09-Tgm Winds            19.36m      63-06 
          FOUL  19.36m  FOUL            
     27 Brown, Antonio            06 06-Natchitoc            17.76m      58-03 
          16.48m  17.76m  FOUL            
     28 Cook, Jeremiah            05 09-St. Louis            17.75m      58-03 
          17.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
     29 Chapman, Rashad           05 02-Nadia Tra            17.70m      58-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  17.70m            
     30 Powell, Micah             05 12-Hallmark             16.32m      53-06 
          15.27m  16.32m  FOUL            
     31 Clayborn, Cameron         06 09-Blues Tra            16.27m      53-04 
          16.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
     32 Hines, James              05 06-Memphis H            16.25m      53-04 
          14.33m  15.28m  16.25m            
     33 Brewer, Otto              05 09-Pure Tale            16.14m      52-11 
          16.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
     34 Wabaunsee, Wilburn        06 09-3d Elite             10.90m      35-09 
          10.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Brooks IV, Eugene         06 15-Las Vegas              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Rees, Samuel              05 04-Mt. Pleas              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     -- Herpin III, Christopher   05 12-Unattache              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
     
    Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
    ==========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
         JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Berger, Max               05 13-Rainier B            41.95m     137-07 
          39.53m  41.95m  41.92m  37.51m  40.46m  37.17m
      2 Bates, Kash               05 08-Lincoln Y            37.85m     124-02 
          33.92m  37.85m  FOUL           
      3 Gee, Damario              05 12-All Ameri            36.44m     119-07 
          31.71m  33.21m  36.44m  FOUL  24.69m  32.49m
      4 Martinez Jr, Christopher  05 12-Desoto Ni            36.16m     118-08 
          35.65m  31.45m  32.89m  33.22m  36.16m  22.66m
      5 Auble, Matthew            05 02-04-Unatta            35.37m     116-00 
          34.30m  35.37m  FOUL  FOUL  29.45m  31.47m
      6 Scheef, Maxwell           05 08-West Omah            35.06m     115-00 
          30.76m  30.52m  35.06m  29.73m  27.70m  30.56m
      7 Blake, Josiah             05 03-Bowie Boy            34.15m     112-00 
          34.15m  28.50m  28.58m  23.05m  33.15m  28.00m
      8 Kaufelds, Kyle            05 04-Palmetto             34.12m     111-11 
          32.78m  33.16m  34.12m  32.96m  30.86m  33.27m
      9 Cocco, Troy               05 04-Mt. Pleas            34.11m     111-11 
          34.11m  FOUL  31.14m            
     10 Bogle, Kodie              06 06-M T R Jag            33.59m     110-02 
          33.59m  28.90m  FOUL            
     11 Barajas, Mark             06 10-El Paso W            32.91m     108-00 
          32.91m  30.58m  28.32m            
     12 Blair, Jake               06 10-Phoenix F            32.65m     107-01 
          FOUL  32.65m  32.09m            
     13 Brooks IV, Eugene         06 15-Las Vegas            32.46m     106-06 
          30.15m  31.79m  32.46m            
     14 Isom-McCall, Spencer Cha  06 09-St. Louis            31.92m     104-09 
          26.81m  26.59m  31.92m            
     15 Morrison, Matthew         05 14-Jets Trac            31.21m     102-05 
          30.27m  28.72m  31.21m            
     16 Humphrey, Brian           05 09-Pure Tale            31.20m     102-04 
          31.20m  25.34m  26.35m           
     17 Davidson, Jack            05 04-Mt. Pleas            30.14m      98-11 
          30.14m  27.35m  29.61m            
     18 Myers, Robert             06 04-Mt. Pleas            30.05m      98-07 
          30.05m  27.63m  29.66m            
     19 Fay, Ethan                05 03-Port City            29.97m      98-04 
          29.97m  28.06m  26.70m            
     20 Tucker, Bryan             05 02-Westfield            29.69m      97-05 
          29.42m  29.69m  FOUL            
     21 Mancilla, Maximus         06 10-El Paso W            29.55m      96-11 
          29.55m  27.14m  25.77m            
     22 Oslin, Nolan              05 15-Santa Yne            29.41m      96-06 
          22.49m  29.41m  FOUL            
     23 Kwong, Zachary            05 13-37-Unatta            29.35m      96-03 
          25.17m  25.30m  29.35m            
     24 Harris, Elijah            06 12-Mainland             29.05m      95-04 
          28.03m  25.23m  29.05m            
     25 Russo, Eli                06 01-In a New             28.52m      93-07 
          27.03m  28.52m  27.48m            
     26 Laycock, Adam             05 15-Plyometri            28.28m      92-09 
          25.41m  26.93m  28.28m            
     27 Jackson, Gabriel          05 02-Westfield            27.97m      91-09 
          27.97m  26.13m  27.55m            
     28 Qualls, Evan              06 09-Unattache            27.44m      90-00 
          27.41m  26.24m  27.44m            
     29 Rider, Jordan             05 09-365kc                27.27m      89-06 
          FOUL  23.78m  27.27m            
     30 Bradford, Harris          05 14-3m Track             27.19m      89-02 
          25.34m  27.01m  27.19m            
     31 Elliott, Jacob Jett       06 13-Speed Unl            26.73m      87-08 
          26.73m  25.93m  24.11m            
     32 Williams, Nathan          06 10-Phoenix B            26.42m      86-08 
          26.42m  25.85m  24.39m            
     33 Smith, Jordan             05 09-Pure Tale            26.15m      85-09 
          22.76m  FOUL  26.15m            
     34 Lewis, Gabriel            06 15-Pacific C            25.86m      84-10 
          23.98m  24.60m  25.86m            
     35 Smith, Christopher        06 11-Race Cats            25.49m      83-07 
          23.21m  20.76m  25.49m            
     36 McCloyen, Roury           05 06-Greenvill            25.29m      83-00 
          23.63m  25.29m  19.70m            
     37 Brewer, James             06 02-Valley Sp            24.76m      81-03 
          20.13m  18.78m  24.76m            
     38 Bell, Rylan               05 09-Jets Trac            24.53m      80-06 
          21.49m  23.49m  24.53m            
     39 Cook, Jeremiah            05 09-St. Louis            24.05m      78-11 
          19.84m  24.05m  22.14m            
     40 Horn, Jeremiah            05 12-Tru Speed            23.86m      78-03 
          19.94m  19.57m  23.86m            
     41 Davis, JJ                 06 10-Cdm Elite            23.57m      77-04 
          22.92m  22.19m  23.57m            
     42 Wynne, Blake              06 12-Richmond             23.36m      76-08 
          22.65m  23.36m  23.17m            
     43 DuSaire, Ryan             05 08-Park Flye            20.83m      68-04 
          20.83m  18.31m  19.74m            
     44 Ellis, Isaiah             06 03-Havelock             20.41m      66-11 
          20.31m  20.41m  19.26m            
     45 Clark, Samuel             06 07-Body in T            20.40m      66-11 
          18.29m  19.24m  20.40m            
     46 Adams, Connor             05 05-Louisvill            19.90m      65-03 
          FOUL  FOUL  19.90m            
     47 Ingram, Kameron           06 09-No Speed             19.55m      64-02 
          16.50m  19.55m  15.76m            
     48 Shahid, Jaiden            05 09-Unattache            18.33m      60-02 
          16.15m  15.42m  18.33m            
     49 Willis, Jamari            05 05-New World            17.15m      56-03 
          15.36m  16.80m  17.15m            
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Snow, Jaden               05 01-Notre Dam           5:04.23   2    536
      2 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Willis/Ca           5:06.66   2    522
      3 Marsh, Jaylen             05 04-Carrollto           5:07.80   1    516
      4 Hodge, Ian                05 04-Dynamic S           5:12.94   2    488
      5 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World           5:13.00   2    487
      6 Rogers, Louis             05 02-Willis/Ca           5:14.04   1    482
      7 Rush, Ajani               05 07-Warrior A           5:23.08   2    434
      8 Decuir III, Winston       05 06-United So           5:23.30   1    433
      9 Bair, Gatlin              05 11-Tnt Track           5:24.94   2    425
     10 Howard III, Neil          06 01-In a New            5:30.88   2    395
     11 Paton, Devin              05 15-Pasadena            5:36.23   2    369
     12 Elam, Daron               05 15-A.C.T.S.            5:40.47   2    349
     13 Hamel, Jonathan           05 09-Unattache           5:45.04   2    328
     14 Gatewood, Amari           05 15-Las Vegas           5:46.67   1    321
     15 Johnson, Kendrin          05 06-United So           5:48.64   1    312
     16 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville           5:55.23   1    284
     17 Smith, Jordan             05 09-Pure Tale           5:57.55   1    274
     18 Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta           5:58.24   2    271
     19 Grosserode, Reece         05 08-Lincoln C           5:58.88   2    269
     20 Carter, Aiden             05 13-Tigard Yo           6:07.47   2    234
     21 Sellers, Cobey            06 12-Texas Sto           6:10.07   2    224
     22 Wilson, Braden            06 09-Crossover           6:10.84   1    222
     23 Maffet, Carter            05 08-Kenosha P           6:12.39   1    216
     24 Roberts, Kaleb            05 14-38-Unatta           6:21.74   1    182
     25 Hawkins, Larry            05 03-Firebirds           6:21.86   2    182
     26 Summers Jr, Carl          06 09-U. City X           6:40.76   1    122
     27 Bembury, Rylin            05 15-A.C.T.S.            9:55.64   2 
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Willis/Ca             12.50   0.8  5    959
      2 Bair, Gatlin              05 11-Tnt Track             13.10   0.8  5    874
      3 Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta             13.17   2.0  7    864
      4 Gatewood, Amari           05 15-Las Vegas             13.38   1.0  1    836
      5 Sellers, Cobey            06 12-Texas Sto             13.42   1.2  6    830
      6 Smith, Jordan             05 09-Pure Tale             13.46   2.1  4    825
      7 Hawkins, Larry            05 03-Firebirds             13.47   1.0  1    823
      8 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World             13.50   1.2  6    820
      9 Bembury, Rylin            05 15-A.C.T.S.              13.67   1.4  2    797
     10 Elam, Daron               05 15-A.C.T.S.              13.77   2.0  7    783
     11 Rush, Ajani               05 07-Warrior A             13.85   1.4  2    773
     12 Decuir III, Winston       05 06-United So             13.89   2.1  4    768
     13 Snow, Jaden               05 01-Notre Dam             13.92   0.8  5    765
     14 Hamel, Jonathan           05 09-Unattache             14.00   0.4  3    753
     15 Carter, Aiden             05 13-Tigard Yo             14.10   2.1  4    741
     15 Howard III, Neil          06 01-In a New              14.10   0.4  3    741
     17 Paton, Devin              05 15-Pasadena              14.10   1.2  6    741
     18 Hodge, Ian                05 04-Dynamic S             14.14   0.8  5    736
     19 Marsh, Jaylen             05 04-Carrollto             14.17   2.0  7    732
     20 Johnson, Kendrin          05 06-United So             14.30   1.2  6    716
     21 Grosserode, Reece         05 08-Lincoln C             14.46   0.4  3    696
     22 Maffet, Carter            05 08-Kenosha P             14.54   0.4  3    685
     23 Rogers, Louis             05 02-Willis/Ca             14.64   1.4  2    673
     24 Wilson, Braden            06 09-Crossover             15.58   2.1  4    563
     25 Summers Jr, Carl          06 09-U. City X             16.05   2.0  7    512
     26 Roberts, Kaleb            05 14-38-Unatta             16.83   1.4  2    432
     27 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville             18.72   1.0  1    264
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Carter, Aiden             05 13-Tigard Yo             1.50m    4-11.00    389
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Hamel, Jonathan           05 09-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    352
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    352
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Hodge, Ian                05 04-Dynamic S             1.45m    4-09.00    352
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Bair, Gatlin              05 11-Tnt Track             1.40m    4-07.00    317
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
      5 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville             1.40m    4-07.00    317
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Elam, Daron               05 15-A.C.T.S.              1.40m    4-07.00    317
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Willis/Ca             1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Snow, Jaden               05 01-Notre Dam             1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Johnson, Kendrin          05 06-United So             1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World             1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
      8 Decuir III, Winston       05 06-United So             1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Howard III, Neil          06 01-In a New              1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      8 Smith, Jordan             05 09-Pure Tale             1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      8 Bembury, Rylin            05 15-A.C.T.S.              1.35m    4-05.00    283
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     16 Sellers, Cobey            06 12-Texas Sto             1.30m    4-03.25    250
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
     16 Summers Jr, Carl          06 09-U. City X             1.30m    4-03.25    250
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
     18 Paton, Devin              05 15-Pasadena              1.25m    4-01.25    218
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     18 Rush, Ajani               05 07-Warrior A             1.25m    4-01.25    218
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
     18 Marsh, Jaylen             05 04-Carrollto             1.25m    4-01.25    218
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
     18 Grosserode, Reece         05 08-Lincoln C             1.25m    4-01.25    218
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
     18 Rogers, Louis             05 02-Willis/Ca             1.25m    4-01.25    218
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
     23 Hawkins, Larry            05 03-Firebirds             1.20m    3-11.25    188
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
     23 Wilson, Braden            06 09-Crossover             1.20m    3-11.25    188
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
          PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     25 Maffet, Carter            05 08-Kenosha P             1.15m    3-09.25    159
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
     -- Gatewood, Amari           05 15-Las Vegas                NH            
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
     -- Roberts, Kaleb            05 14-38-Unatta                NH            
         0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
          PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Rush, Ajani               05 07-Warrior A             4.94m   3.5  16-02.50    371
         4.42m(3.1) 4.94m(3.5) 4.91m(2.9)            
      2 Bair, Gatlin              05 11-Tnt Track             4.86m   2.7  15-11.50    356
         3.80m(0.3) 4.83m(2.1) 4.86m(2.7)            
      3 Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta             4.85m   2.5  15-11.00    354
         FOUL(2.4) 4.66m(1.9) 4.85m(2.5)            
      4 Carter, Aiden             05 13-Tigard Yo             4.64m   2.6  15-02.75    315
         4.64m(2.6) 4.41m(3.5) 4.25m(3.5)            
      5 Gatewood, Amari           05 15-Las Vegas             4.60m   2.4  15-01.25    308
         FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 4.60m(2.4)            
      6 Grosserode, Reece         05 08-Lincoln C             4.56m   3.5  14-11.50    301
         4.54m(1.7) 4.56m(3.5) 4.06m(2.1)            
      7 Rogers, Louis             05 02-Willis/Ca             4.48m   2.8  14-08.50    287
         4.05m(3.3) 3.99m(3.5) 4.48m(2.8)            
      8 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Willis/Ca             4.46m   3.5  14-07.75    283
         4.13m(2.1) 4.19m(2.6) 4.46m(3.5)            
      9 Hamel, Jonathan           05 09-Unattache             4.44m   3.6  14-07.00    280
         FOUL(2.4) 4.44m(3.6) 4.37m(3.1)            
     10 Wilson, Braden            06 09-Crossover             4.33m   3.1  14-02.50    261
         4.13m(3.0) 4.15m(4.1) 4.33m(3.1)            
     11 Elam, Daron               05 15-A.C.T.S.              4.30m   3.3  14-01.25    255
         4.30m(3.3) 3.15m(2.7) 4.17m(2.5)            
     12 Hawkins, Larry            05 03-Firebirds             4.27m   2.9  14-00.25    250
         3.97m(1.7) FOUL(2.7) 4.27m(2.9)            
     13 Howard III, Neil          06 01-In a New              4.23m   2.7  13-10.50    244
         4.16m(1.4) 4.02m(1.4) 4.23m(2.7)            
     14 Sellers, Cobey            06 12-Texas Sto             4.20m   2.5  13-09.50    239
         3.98m(2.2) 4.14m(4.6) 4.20m(2.5)            
     15 Summers Jr, Carl          06 09-U. City X             4.16m   2.4  13-07.75    232
         4.16m(2.4) 3.96m(3.1) FOUL(3.2)            
     16 Johnson, Kendrin          05 06-United So             4.14m   2.6  13-07.00    229
         3.80m(1.9) 4.14m(2.6) 3.81m(2.6)            
     17 Paton, Devin              05 15-Pasadena              4.13m   3.4  13-06.75    227
         4.09m(3.1) 4.13m(3.4) 4.06m(2.6)            
     18 Maffet, Carter            05 08-Kenosha P             4.12m   3.7  13-06.25    225
         4.12m(3.7) 3.67m(2.2) 3.82m(2.4)            
     19 Decuir III, Winston       05 06-United So             4.09m   3.6  13-05.00    220
         FOUL(2.1) 4.09m(3.6) 3.91m(2.7)            
     19 Hodge, Ian                05 04-Dynamic S             4.09m   2.1  13-05.00    220
         4.09m(2.1) 3.91m(2.4) 3.73m(2.8)            
     21 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World             4.08m   4.0  13-04.75    219
         4.02m(3.9) 4.08m(4.0) 3.92m(3.1)            
     22 Snow, Jaden               05 01-Notre Dam             3.97m   1.7  13-00.25    201
         3.97m(1.7) 3.79m(1.6) 3.95m(2.8)            
     23 Bembury, Rylin            05 15-A.C.T.S.              3.95m   3.3  12-11.50    198
         3.93m(2.8) 3.95m(3.3) 3.56m(2.4)            
     24 Marsh, Jaylen             05 04-Carrollto             3.73m   2.3  12-03.00    164
         3.11m(0.6) 3.73m(2.3) 2.70m(1.6)            
     25 Roberts, Kaleb            05 14-38-Unatta             3.68m   2.5  12-01.00    156
         3.42m(2.0) 3.36m(2.1) 3.68m(2.5)            
     26 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville             3.13m   1.5  10-03.25     81
         FOUL(+0.0) 3.13m(1.5) FOUL(1.9)            
     -- Smith, Jordan             05 09-Pure Tale              FOUL                 
         FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.9)            
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
         JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville            10.02m   32-10.50    487
          9.54m  9.87m  10.02m            
      2 Rush, Ajani               05 07-Warrior A             9.94m   32-07.50    482
          8.85m  9.77m  9.94m            
      3 Carter, Aiden             05 13-Tigard Yo             9.35m   30-08.25    447
          9.21m  9.35m  8.95m            
      4 Bair, Gatlin              05 11-Tnt Track             9.05m   29-08.25    429
          9.05m  8.47m  8.54m            
      5 Paton, Devin              05 15-Pasadena              8.46m   27-09.25    394
          7.90m  7.76m  8.46m            
      6 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Willis/Ca             8.32m   27-03.75    385
          8.32m  8.30m  8.14m            
      7 Bembury, Rylin            05 15-A.C.T.S.              8.13m   26-08.25    374
          7.94m  8.13m  7.81m            
      8 Summers Jr, Carl          06 09-U. City X             8.12m   26-07.75    373
          7.86m  8.12m  7.90m            
      9 Smith, Jordan             05 09-Pure Tale             8.09m   26-06.50    372
          8.09m  7.83m  7.18m            
     10 Elam, Daron               05 15-A.C.T.S.              8.08m   26-06.25    371
          7.04m  7.21m  8.08m            
     11 Howard III, Neil          06 01-In a New              8.04m   26-04.50    369
          7.46m  7.87m  8.04m            
     12 Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta             7.91m   25-11.50    361
          7.48m  6.40m  7.91m            
     13 Grosserode, Reece         05 08-Lincoln C             7.79m   25-06.75    354
          7.79m  7.56m  7.74m            
     14 Snow, Jaden               05 01-Notre Dam             7.69m   25-02.75    348
          7.55m  7.56m  7.69m            
     15 Hodge, Ian                05 04-Dynamic S             7.64m   25-00.75    345
          6.63m  7.37m  7.64m            
     16 Marsh, Jaylen             05 04-Carrollto             7.37m   24-02.25    329
          7.24m  7.37m  FOUL            
     17 Rogers, Louis             05 02-Willis/Ca             7.26m   23-10.00    323
          6.90m  7.13m  7.26m            
     18 Hamel, Jonathan           05 09-Unattache             7.13m   23-04.75    315
          6.23m  7.13m  7.05m            
     19 Hawkins, Larry            05 03-Firebirds             6.89m   22-07.25    301
          6.89m  6.53m  6.60m            
     20 Wilson, Braden            06 09-Crossover             6.84m   22-05.25    298
          6.84m  6.39m  6.26m            
     21 Johnson, Kendrin          05 06-United So             6.71m   22-00.25    290
          FOUL  6.16m  6.71m            
     22 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World             6.65m   21-10.00    287
          6.45m  6.65m  6.48m            
     22 Gatewood, Amari           05 15-Las Vegas             6.65m   21-10.00    287
          6.65m  6.10m  5.39m            
     24 Sellers, Cobey            06 12-Texas Sto             6.33m   20-09.25    268
          6.05m  6.33m  5.83m            
     25 Maffet, Carter            05 08-Kenosha P             6.21m   20-04.50    261
          5.28m  5.98m  6.21m            
     26 Roberts, Kaleb            05 14-38-Unatta             6.07m   19-11.00    253
          6.07m  6.06m  FOUL            
     27 Decuir III, Winston       05 06-United So             5.43m   17-09.75    216
          FOUL  5.07m  5.43m            
     
    Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
         JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Willis/Ca              2432  
      2 Bair, Gatlin              05 11-Tnt Track              2401  
      3 Rush, Ajani               05 07-Warrior A              2278  
      4 Fillmore, Dustin          05 07-16-Unatta              2202  
      5 Hodge, Ian                05 04-Dynamic S              2141  
      6 Snow, Jaden               05 01-Notre Dam              2133  
      7 Carter, Aiden             05 13-Tigard Yo              2126  
      8 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World              2096  
      9 Elam, Daron               05 15-A.C.T.S.               2075  
     10 Howard III, Neil          06 01-In a New               2032  
     11 Hamel, Jonathan           05 09-Unattache              2028  
     12 Rogers, Louis             05 02-Willis/Ca              1983  
     13 Marsh, Jaylen             05 04-Carrollto              1959  
     14 Paton, Devin              05 15-Pasadena               1949  
     15 Decuir III, Winston       05 06-United So              1920  
     16 Grosserode, Reece         05 08-Lincoln C              1838  
     17 Johnson, Kendrin          05 06-United So              1830  
     18 Sellers, Cobey            06 12-Texas Sto              1811  
     19 Smith, Jordan             05 09-Pure Tale              1754  
     20 Gatewood, Amari           05 15-Las Vegas              1752  
     21 Hawkins, Larry            05 03-Firebirds              1744  
     22 Bembury, Rylin            05 15-A.C.T.S.               1652  
     23 Maffet, Carter            05 08-Kenosha P              1546  
     24 Wilson, Braden            06 09-Crossover              1532  
     25 Summers Jr, Carl          06 09-U. City X              1489  
     26 Myers, Zachary            05 03-Asheville              1433  
     27 Roberts, Kaleb            05 14-38-Unatta              1023  
     
    1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
         JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Sleight, Joshua           05 04-Amp Elite           8:49.83  
      2 Nielson, Jared            05 12-Track Hou           9:12.10  
      3 Turtle-Morales, Jozaiah   05 10-Albuquerq           9:21.56  
      4 Chatman, Javon            06 14-East Palo           9:23.93  
      5 Trahan, Jeremy            05 12-Northwest           9:39.73  
      6 Souza, Brendan            05 02-New Jerse           9:48.26  
      7 Mitra, Arnav              05 15-Unattache           9:48.80   .30 penalty
      8 Curtis, Chase             06 04-E-1 Track           9:51.64  
      9 Graham, Colin             05 02-New Jerse           9:51.83  
     10 Hines, Jomari             06 09-Tgm Winds          12:12.42  
     11 Piwowar, Alexander        05 01-Nitehawks          13:05.08   .30 penalty
     
    100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
         JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Adams, Quaron             03 10-48-Unatta           J 10.93Q  1.6  7 
      2 Parris, Xavier            03 04-45-Unatta             11.03Q  1.5  2 
      3 Nunley, Alexander         03 03-Run U Xpr             11.10Q  0.9  6 
      4 Ajayi, Joshua             03 03-Glenarden             11.11Q  3.0  3  11.109
      5 Walker, Omari             03 12-Unattache             11.12Q  3.2  1  11.116
      6 Hairston, Korey           03 10-Denver Li             11.23Q  3.7  5  11.230
      7 Brassfield, Sterling      03 10-Macktrack             11.32Q  2.3  4 
      8 Scales, King Micah        04 12-Desoto Ni             11.11Q  1.5  2  11.107
      9 Mayo, Zion                03 Hilltop Spee             11.12Q  3.0  3  11.112
     10 Johnson Jr, Johnathan     03 12-Northwest             11.18Q  3.2  1 
     11 Jackson Jr, Ketron        03 12-Desoto Ni             11.23Q  0.9  6  11.225
     12 White, Brendan            03 12-Eagles El             11.27Q  1.6  7 
     13 Brebnor, Aaron            03 04-Atl Zoom              11.28Q  3.7  5 
     14 Johnson, Justin           03 15-Nevada Ga             11.36Q  2.3  4 
     15 Robinson, Jarelle         03 02-New Jerse             11.23q  3.2  1  11.223
     16 Ruvo IV, John             04 10-Phoenix B             11.40q  3.7  5  11.395
     17 Smith Jr, Dante'          03 03-Durham St             11.40q  0.9  6  11.396
     18 Johnson, Desmond          03 03-Glenarden             11.43q  3.0  3  11.425
     19 Wright, Jalen             03 03-Bull City             11.43q  1.5  2  11.426
     20 Onanubosi, Oluwasheun     03 11-Ymca Team             11.46q  1.6  7 
     21 Haney, Jakeylen           03 09-Fellowshi             11.50q  0.9  6 
     22 Sampson, Dylan            04 06-Louisiana             11.53q  3.7  5 
     23 Horne, Donovan            03 04-E.O.T.O E             11.57q  3.2  1 
     24 Bradley, Trenton          03 06-Natchitoc             11.60q  2.3  4 
     25 Chao, Aaron               04 13-Tigard Yo             11.62q  3.2  1 
     26 Wright, Jadahian          03 09-Tulsa Exp             11.63q  3.0  3 
     27 Merrell, Dylan            03 04-Major Imp             11.64q  2.3  4  11.637
     27 Williams, Tahjhe          03 15-Fresh Sta             11.64q  3.0  3  11.637
     29 King, Antwain             03 08-Boys & Gi             11.65q  1.5  2 
     30 Johnson, Jae'vian         03 05-New World             11.67q  1.5  2  11.662
     31 Wilhoite, Lorenzo         03 09-Next Leve             11.67q  3.7  5  11.663
     32 Schwartzman, Ashton       03 08-20-Unatta             11.72q  1.6  7  11.711
     33 Brown, Ashton             03 08-Real Athl             11.72   3.0  3  11.715
     34 Godoy, Angelo             04 15-Free Spir             11.73   0.9  6 
     35 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 02-Judah Eli             11.74   0.9  6  11.733
     36 Beverley, Elijah          03 14-Sacrament             11.74   3.2  1  11.739
     37 Burnett, Jonas            04 07-Evansvill             11.77   1.5  2 
     38 Lerus, Caleb              03 07-Lv's Chee             11.84   1.6  7 
     39 Jackson, Jordan           03 13-Auburn El             11.86   2.3  4 
     40 Stokes, Antoine           03 07-Warrior A             11.89   3.7  5 
     41 Santos, George            04 14-Santa Ros             11.92   1.6  7 
     42 Allen, Tafiq              03 09-Palestine             11.95   3.2  1 
     43 Presley, Braylin          03 09-Tulsa Exp             12.01   2.3  4 
     44 Frazier, Quinton          03 05-Hilliard              12.05   0.9  6 
     45 Marks, Marreion           03 08-N.O. Beng             12.13   1.5  2  12.125
     46 Beaugard, Jaden           03 08-Wings of              12.13   1.6  7  12.126
     47 Hoyle, Jalen              03 02-New Jerse             12.14   3.0  3 
     48 Bass, Maxwell             04 09-27-Unatta             12.15   0.9  6 
     49 McKenzie, Dominique       03 11-Quickfeet             12.17   1.5  2 
     50 Lawson, Major             03 09-Olathe Ex             12.20   3.7  5 
     51 Morgan, Michael           03 09-Ll Elite              12.22   3.0  3 
     52 Cleary, Dylan             03 14-Lake Taho             12.26   3.2  1  12.259
     52 Summers, Barry            04 09-Unattache             12.26   2.3  4  12.259
     54 Afere, Joel               03 01-Zodiacs               12.51   1.6  7 
     55 Moore, Kellen             03 11-Mountain              12.80   1.6  7 
     
    100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
         JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Adams, Quaron             03 10-48-Unatta             11.01Q  3.0  3 
      2 Nunley, Alexander         03 03-Run U Xpr             11.11Q  1.2  2 
      3 Walker, Omari             03 12-Unattache             11.18Q  0.9  1 
      4 Mayo, Zion                03 Hilltop Spee             11.15Q  3.0  3 
      5 Hairston, Korey           03 10-Denver Li             11.17Q  1.2  2 
      6 Ajayi, Joshua             03 03-Glenarden             11.20Q  0.9  1 
      7 Robinson, Jarelle         03 02-New Jerse             11.21q  3.0  3 
      8 Johnson Jr, Johnathan     03 12-Northwest             11.24q  3.0  3 
      9 Jackson Jr, Ketron        03 12-Desoto Ni             11.29   1.2  2 
     10 White, Brendan            03 12-Eagles El             11.34   0.9  1 
     11 Brassfield, Sterling      03 10-Macktrack             11.39   0.9  1 
     12 Haney, Jakeylen           03 09-Fellowshi             11.45   0.9  1  11.442
     12 Johnson, Justin           03 15-Nevada Ga             11.45   1.2  2  11.442
     14 Ruvo IV, John             04 10-Phoenix B             11.46   3.0  3 
     15 Johnson, Desmond          03 03-Glenarden             11.51   1.2  2  11.502
     16 Onanubosi, Oluwasheun     03 11-Ymca Team             11.51   0.9  1  11.510
     17 Brebnor, Aaron            03 04-Atl Zoom              11.52   0.9  1  11.514
     18 Smith Jr, Dante'          03 03-Durham St             11.52   3.0  3  11.517
     19 Sampson, Dylan            04 06-Louisiana             11.55   1.2  2 
     20 Wright, Jalen             03 03-Bull City             11.57   1.2  2 
     21 Bradley, Trenton          03 06-Natchitoc             11.69   3.0  3 
     22 Merrell, Dylan            03 04-Major Imp             11.72   0.9  1 
     23 Scales, King Micah        04 12-Desoto Ni             42.29   3.0  3 
     
    100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
         JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Nunley, Alexander         03 03-Run U Xpr             11.23  -1.0 
      2 Adams, Quaron             03 10-48-Unatta             11.30  -1.0 
      3 Walker, Omari             03 12-Unattache             11.39  -1.0 
      4 Johnson Jr, Johnathan     03 12-Northwest             11.42  -1.0 
      5 Mayo, Zion                03 Hilltop Spee             11.51  -1.0 
      6 Robinson, Jarelle         03 02-New Jerse             11.52  -1.0  11.514
      7 Hairston, Korey           03 10-Denver Li             11.52  -1.0  11.518
      8 Ajayi, Joshua             03 03-Glenarden             11.81  -1.0 
     
    200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
         JO Meet: J 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Parris, Xavier            03 04-45-Unatta             22.78Q -0.9  7 
      2 Adams, Quaron             03 10-48-Unatta             22.85Q -1.2  6 
      3 Mayo, Zion                03 Hilltop Spee             23.13Q -0.3  4 
      4 Hairston, Korey           03 10-Denver Li             23.29Q  NWI  1 
      5 Mapson Jr, Tyler          03 04-Star Trac             23.31Q  1.2  3 
      6 Scales, King Micah        04 12-Desoto Ni             23.38Q  0.4  2 
      7 Brown, Cody               03 03-Run U Xpr             23.44Q -0.5  5 
      8 Bean, Elijah              03 12-Track Hou             23.18Q -0.3  4 
      9 Haney, Jakeylen           03 09-Fellowshi             23.35Q  NWI  1 
     10 Brebnor, Aaron            03 04-Atl Zoom              23.47Q -1.2  6 
     11 Johnson, Justin           03 15-Nevada Ga             23.70Q  0.4  2 
     12 Horne, Donovan            03 04-E.O.T.O E             23.71Q -0.5  5 
     13 Johnson, Desmond          03 03-Glenarden             23.94Q -0.9  7 
     14 Ruvo IV, John             04 10-Phoenix B             24.19Q  1.2  3 
     15 Johnson Jr, Johnathan     03 12-Northwest             23.40q  NWI  1 
     16 Schwartzman, Ashton       03 08-20-Unatta             23.65q -1.2  6 
     17 Johnson, Jae'vian         03 05-New World             23.91q -0.3  4 
     18 Sampson, Dylan            04 06-Louisiana             23.93q -0.5  5 
     19 Ajayi, Joshua             03 03-Glenarden             24.01q -0.9  7 
     20 Perry, William            03 12-Team Ques             24.08q -0.9  7 
     21 Onanubosi, Oluwasheun     03 11-Ymca Team             24.10q  0.4  2 
     22 Stewart, Donovan          03 15-Fresh Sta             24.14q -1.2  6 
     23 Cole, Olufemi             03 03-South Cha             24.25q  NWI  1 
     24 Brassfield, Sterling      03 10-Macktrack             24.27q  1.2  3 
     25 Wilhoite, Lorenzo         03 09-Next Leve             24.31   1.2  3 
     26 King, Antwain             03 08-Boys & Gi             24.39  -0.3  4 
     27 Curtis, Cale              03 09-Shocker T             24.59   NWI  1 
     28 Hill, Erick               03 09-Kc Storm              24.60  -0.5  5 
     29 Green Jr, Maurice         03 06-Spar Trac             24.67   1.2  3 
     30 Copes, Kailib             03 14-3m Track              24.75  -0.5  5 
     31 Smith, Anthony            03 13-Speed Unl             24.77   NWI  1 
     32 Wright, Jadahian          03 09-Tulsa Exp             24.81   0.4  2 
     33 Jackson, Jordan           03 13-Auburn El             24.82  -0.5  5 
     34 Pearl, Liam               03 14-38-Unatta             24.83  -0.9  7 
     35 Hoyle, Jalen              03 02-New Jerse             24.85   0.4  2 
     36 Beverley, Elijah          03 14-Sacrament             24.87  -1.2  6 
     37 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 02-Judah Eli             24.95   NWI  1 
     38 Godoy, Angelo             04 15-Free Spir             25.00   0.4  2 
     39 Bradley, Trenton          03 06-Natchitoc             25.04   1.2  3 
     40 Allen, Tafiq              03 09-Palestine             25.28  -1.2  6 
     41 Santos, George            04 14-Santa Ros             25.37  -0.9  7 
     42 Presley, Braylin          03 09-Tulsa Exp             25.47  -0.9  7 
     43 Brown, Ashton             03 08-Real Athl             25.72  -1.2  6 
     44 Burnett, Jonas            04 07-Evansvill             25.75  -1.2  6 
     45 McKenzie, Dominique       03 11-Quickfeet             25.76   0.4  2 
     46 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 02-Wilmingto             26.04  -0.3  4 
     47 Summers, Barry            04 09-Unattache             26.18  -0.9  7 
     48 Jackson, Jermiah          03 07-Warrior A             26.26  -0.3  4 
     49 Frazier, Quinton          03 05-Hilliard              26.70  -0.9  7 
     -- Rivas, Luigi              03 07-Indiana B                DQ   0.4  2  Lane Violation
     -- Robinson, Jarelle         03 02-New Jerse                DQ  -0.3  4  Lane Violation
     -- Jackson Jr, Ketron        03 12-Desoto Ni                DQ  -0.3  4  Lane Violation
     
    200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
         JO Meet: J 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Adams, Quaron             03 10-48-Unatta             22.36Q  2.3  2 
      2 Mayo, Zion                03 Hilltop Spee             22.49Q  2.3  1 
      3 Scales, King Micah        04 12-Desoto Ni             22.77Q  3.1  3 
      4 Brebnor, Aaron            03 04-Atl Zoom              22.63Q  2.3  1 
      5 Brown, Cody               03 03-Run U Xpr             22.88Q  3.1  3 
      6 Bean, Elijah              03 12-Track Hou             22.90Q  2.3  2 
      7 Hairston, Korey           03 10-Denver Li             22.74q  2.3  1 
      8 Mapson Jr, Tyler          03 04-Star Trac             22.94q  2.3  2 
      9 Johnson Jr, Johnathan     03 12-Northwest             23.04   2.3  1 
     10 Johnson, Justin           03 15-Nevada Ga             23.09   2.3  2 
     11 Horne, Donovan            03 04-E.O.T.O E             23.24   3.1  3 
     12 Brassfield, Sterling      03 10-Macktrack             23.28   3.1  3 
     13 Schwartzman, Ashton       03 08-20-Unatta             23.30   2.3  1 
     14 Sampson, Dylan            04 06-Louisiana             23.33   3.1  3 
     15 Cole, Olufemi             03 03-South Cha             23.35   2.3  2 
     16 Onanubosi, Oluwasheun     03 11-Ymca Team             23.38   2.3  1 
     17 Ruvo IV, John             04 10-Phoenix B             23.40   2.3  2  23.392
     18 Haney, Jakeylen           03 09-Fellowshi             23.40   2.3  1  23.394
     19 Perry, William            03 12-Team Ques             23.41   2.3  2 
     20 Johnson, Desmond          03 03-Glenarden             23.42   3.1  3 
     21 Johnson, Jae'vian         03 05-New World             23.49   2.3  2 
     22 Stewart, Donovan          03 15-Fresh Sta             23.61   2.3  1 
     
    200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
         JO Meet: J 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Adams, Quaron             03 10-48-Unatta             22.31   2.1 
      2 Brebnor, Aaron            03 04-Atl Zoom              22.71   2.1 
      3 Bean, Elijah              03 12-Track Hou             22.75   2.1 
      4 Mayo, Zion                03 Hilltop Spee             22.76   2.1 
      5 Scales, King Micah        04 12-Desoto Ni             22.78   2.1 
      6 Brown, Cody               03 03-Run U Xpr             22.82   2.1 
      7 Hairston, Korey           03 10-Denver Li             23.25   2.1 
     
    400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
         JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Brown, Cody               03 03-Run U Xpr             51.08q  3 
      2 Horne, Donovan            03 04-E.O.T.O E             51.41q  5 
      3 Wright, Jalen             03 03-Bull City             51.48q  2 
      4 Mapson Jr, Tyler          03 04-Star Trac             51.49q  7 
      5 Otterbacher, Brett        03 07-16-Unatta             51.52q  2 
      6 Copes, Kailib             03 14-3m Track              51.61q  3 
      7 Green Jr, Maurice         03 06-Spar Trac             51.85q  5 
      8 Schwartzman, Ashton       03 08-20-Unatta             51.90q  4 
      9 Pinto, Denzel             03 13-Tigard Yo             52.06   1 
     10 Mason, Adam               03 12-Texas Sto             52.08   1 
     11 Williams, Tahjhe          03 15-Fresh Sta             52.15   1 
     12 Scott, Joshua             03 04-Adrenalin             52.54   5 
     13 Orendain, Gustavo         03 15-Pacific C             52.63   7 
     14 Pittman, Keontae          03 05-Eastern K             52.77   2 
     15 Perry, William            03 12-Team Ques             52.90   7 
     16 Leacock, Dillon           03 03-Rolesvill             52.96   6 
     17 Wilson, Jaedon            03 12-Desoto Ni             53.00   4 
     18 Stewart, Darrien          03 15-Fresh Sta             53.49   6 
     19 Davis, Jesiah             03 03-Run U Xpr             53.83   2 
     20 Curtis, Cale              03 09-Shocker T             53.93   3 
     21 Needham, Cooper           03 10-Denver Li             53.95   5 
     22 Stewart, Donovan          03 15-Fresh Sta             54.03   3 
     23 Terrill, Price            03 09-Hot Feet              54.21   7 
     24 Haney, Jakeylen           03 09-Fellowshi             54.39   5 
     25 Leacock, Nathan           04 03-Rolesvill             54.48   4 
     26 Smith-Reed, Mekou         03 08-Mississip             54.49   3 
     27 Robinson, Jarelle         03 02-New Jerse             54.67   4 
     28 Keathley-Helms, Jack      03 09-Unattache             54.71   5 
     29 Grubbs, Devon             03 10-Arizona F             54.74   3 
     30 Bradley, Trenton          03 06-Natchitoc             54.83   7 
     31 Ray, Nehemiah             03 07-Pacesette             54.95   2 
     32 Smith, Anthony            03 13-Speed Unl             55.02   5 
     33 Johnson, Jae'vian         03 05-New World             55.04   6 
     34 McAdams, Jacorey          03 12-Premier P             55.23   1 
     35 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 02-Wilmingto             55.56   5 
     36 King III, Willie          03 06-United So             55.58   6 
     37 Sawyer, Jaxon             03 14-Umoja                 55.88   7 
     38 Romary, Daniel            03 08-Lincoln Y             56.44   3 
     39 Gaddi, Gavin              03 14-Pacific U             56.45   6 
     40 Stewart, Jordan           03 13-Valley Ve             56.48   1 
     41 Wright, Jadahian          03 09-Tulsa Exp             56.64   3 
     42 Melo, Arcel               03 01-Boston Un             56.75   1 
     43 Cleary, Dylan             03 14-Lake Taho             56.77   2 
     44 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 02-Judah Eli             56.89   1 
     45 Adams, Josiah             03 05-New World             57.23   2 
     46 Richardson, Chase         03 13-Tigard Yo             57.82   1 
     47 Freelen, Caleb            04 09-Okc Fuel              58.48   4 
     48 Arellano, Logan           04 09-Pure Tale             59.58   6 
     49 Moore, Kellen             03 11-Mountain            1:00.17   4 
     
    400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
         JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Wright, Jalen             03 03-Bull City             50.97  
      2 Brown, Cody               03 03-Run U Xpr             51.06  
      3 Otterbacher, Brett        03 07-16-Unatta             51.08  
      4 Schwartzman, Ashton       03 08-20-Unatta             51.24  
      5 Mapson Jr, Tyler          03 04-Star Trac             51.31  
      6 Copes, Kailib             03 14-3m Track              52.52  
      7 Horne, Donovan            03 04-E.O.T.O E             52.61  
      8 Green Jr, Maurice         03 06-Spar Trac             52.83  
     
    800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
         JO Meet: J 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Campbell, Malik           03 12-Track Hou           2:02.03q  1 
      2 Orendain, Gustavo         03 15-Pacific C           2:02.43q  1 
      3 Mason, Adam               03 12-Texas Sto           2:03.99q  2 
      4 Tellis, LaDarius          03 04-Florida E           2:04.80q  2 
      5 Steplight, Kellen         03 14-Thunder H           2:04.85q  3 
      6 Leacock, Dillon           03 03-Rolesvill           2:05.48q  5 
      7 Yell-Akok, Aniey          03 08-All-Ameri           2:05.69q  4 
      8 Dolcos, Alex              03 07-Vipers Tr           2:06.72q  5 
      9 Schroeder, Conrad         03 08-Lincoln C           2:07.34   5 
     10 Oyler, Keegan             03 11-54-Unatta           2:07.56   2 
     11 Keathley-Helms, Jack      03 09-Unattache           2:07.69   5 
     12 Mathis, Ethan             03 03-Greensbor           2:08.23   4 
     13 Le Roux, Erik             03 10-32-Unatta           2:08.85   5 
     14 Johnson, Colin            03 03-Rolesvill           2:09.03   3 
     15 Richardson, Chase         03 13-Tigard Yo           2:09.10   4 
     16 Beene, Jacob              03 07-Body in T           2:09.43   1 
     17 Horn, Sebastian           03 15-Godspeed            2:09.49   2 
     18 Pinto, Denzel             03 13-Tigard Yo           2:09.52   3 
     19 Scott, Joshua             03 04-Adrenalin           2:09.64   2 
     20 Foreman, Bobby            03 14-Delta Lim           2:09.72   3 
     21 Shaver, Colman            03 01-Chelsea G           2:09.86   2 
     22 Smith, Anthony            03 13-Speed Unl           2:10.00   2 
     23 Wells, Trent              03 06-River Cit           2:10.13   3 
     24 Crook, Leroy              04 15-New Era E           2:10.24   4 
     25 Terrill, Price            03 09-Hot Feet            2:10.44   1 
     26 Brooks, Andrew            03 07-Waukegan            2:10.74   2 
     27 Archer, Adrian            04 03-Franklin            2:10.75   4 
     28 de Vernou, Axel           03 14-Peninsula           2:11.48   3 
     29 Nealis, James             03 15-Mile Eate           2:12.99   1 
     30 Jefferson, Phillip        03 15-Pacific C           2:13.36   3 
     31 Willis, Jailen            04 05-New World           2:13.51   4 
     32 Dayal, Amir               03 04-E-1 Track           2:13.62   4 
     33 Nielsen Jr, Matthew       03 11-34-Unatta           2:14.23   4 
     34 Reynolds, Evan            03 01-Sentinel            2:14.31   5 
     35 Breeding, Tyler           03 09-Salina Bu           2:14.51   4 
     36 Bateman Jr, Jaylen        04 12-Ucann Tra           2:16.18   1 
     37 Chevis Jr, Glen           04 06-Road Runn           2:16.99   1 
     38 Adams, Josiah             03 05-New World           2:17.30   2 
     39 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 10-Colorado            2:18.38   2 
     40 Mitchell, Jabari          04 12-Texas S.W           2:19.26   4 
     41 Branson, Jake             04 09-Central O           2:20.31   3 
     42 Husain, Sawyer            03 07-16-Unatta           2:21.24   5 
     43 Mountain, Isaac           03 09-Nek Track           2:21.55   1 
     44 Phillips, Kaden           03 06-Rok Runni           2:23.75   2 
     45 Kyle III, William         04 08-Bellevue            2:27.22   5 
     46 Dorenkott, Luke           04 05-Unattache           2:29.28   1 
     47 Pollock, Brett            03 09-Jets Trac           2:33.29   5 
     -- Gordon, Nicholas          03 12-Track Hou                DQ   1  Lane Violation
     -- Carnes, Logan             03 09-Cj Freedo                DQ   4  Lane Violation
     -- Randleman, Phoenix        03 09-Jenks Ame                DQ   5  Lane Violation
     -- Cheema, Marcus            03 02-New Jerse                DQ   3  Lane Violation
     
    800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
         JO Meet: J 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Campbell, Malik           03 12-Track Hou           2:01.06  
      2 Leacock, Dillon           03 03-Rolesvill           2:02.60  
      3 Steplight, Kellen         03 14-Thunder H           2:03.28  
      4 Mason, Adam               03 12-Texas Sto           2:03.48  
      5 Tellis, LaDarius          03 04-Florida E           2:04.56  
      6 Orendain, Gustavo         03 15-Pacific C           2:07.03  
      7 Dolcos, Alex              03 07-Vipers Tr           2:09.19  
      8 Yell-Akok, Aniey          03 08-All-Ameri           2:14.01  
     
    1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:04.72                                                        
         JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Schilb, Ayden             03 10-Vail Vipe           4:14.99q  2 
      2 Harris, Brayden           03 02-Juniata V           4:15.11q  1 
      3 Steplight, Kellen         03 14-Thunder H           4:15.40q  1 
      4 Yell-Akok, Aniey          03 08-All-Ameri           4:17.33q  3 
      5 Mainvielle, Alex          03 15-Pacific C           4:17.71q  2 
      6 Le Roux, Erik             03 10-32-Unatta           4:18.77q  3 
      7 Gonzalez, Evan            03 13-Salem Tra           4:18.78q  2 
      8 Carson, Douglas           03 04-Mt. Pleas           4:22.25q  1 
      9 Schroeder, Conrad         03 08-Lincoln C           4:23.05q  1 
     10 Tellis, LaDarius          03 04-Florida E           4:24.48q  3 
     11 Gunn, Dylan               03 14-Diablo Va           4:25.86q  2 
     12 Cunningham, Caden         03 12-Richmond            4:26.97q  3 
     13 Dolcos, Alex              03 07-Vipers Tr           4:27.25   2 
     14 Fitzwater, Gavin          03 09-Kc Fire T           4:27.72   3 
     15 Archer, Adrian            04 03-Franklin            4:28.83   1 
     16 de Vernou, Axel           03 14-Peninsula           4:28.90   1 
     17 Cuartas III, Sergio       03 10-El Paso W           4:29.37   3 
     18 Lalwani, Aryan            03 07-Vipers Tr           4:31.60   3 
     19 Cheema, Marcus            03 02-New Jerse           4:32.50   1 
     20 Sovereign, Owen           03 09-Johnson C           4:32.52   3 
     21 Wells, Trent              03 06-River Cit           4:33.45   1  4:33.446
     22 Burke, Stone              03 09-22-Unatta           4:33.45   3  4:33.449
     23 Beene, Jacob              03 07-Body in T           4:33.46   3 
     24 Richter, Mark             03 04-Mt. Pleas           4:34.76   2 
     25 Hill, River               03 12-Texas Tit           4:35.68   2 
     26 Dayal, Amir               03 04-E-1 Track           4:35.97   3 
     27 Willis, Jailen            04 05-New World           4:36.40   2 
     28 Keathley-Helms, Jack      03 09-Unattache           4:37.94   1 
     29 Granillo, Bryce           03 15-Pacific C           4:37.97   3 
     30 Smith, William            03 12-Afterburn           4:41.71   3 
     31 Conner, Timmy             03 03-Lightning           4:41.73   2 
     32 Carnes, Logan             03 09-Cj Freedo           4:42.27   1 
     33 Nielsen Jr, Matthew       03 11-34-Unatta           4:46.54   1 
     34 Reyna, Aidan              04 09-Hot Feet            4:50.69   1 
     35 Randleman, Phoenix        03 09-Jenks Ame           4:52.72   3 
     36 Potrebic, Casey           03 14-Napa Trac           4:53.64   2 
     37 Hoover, Benjamin          03 05-Miami Cou           4:55.11   1 
     38 Pollock, Brett            03 09-Jets Trac           4:55.74   3 
     39 Carney, Quinten           03 11-Ymca Team           4:56.62   2 
     40 Singer, Jonah             04 07-Vipers Tr           4:56.70   1 
     41 Phillips, Kaden           03 06-Rok Runni           5:01.60   3 
     42 Garst, Elliot             04 06-Youth Tra           5:01.90   2 
     -- Mathis, Ethan             03 03-Greensbor               DNF   2 
     -- Palma, Eduardo            03 15-Pacific C                DQ   2  Impeded Runner
     
    1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
    ================================================================
           Nat'l: N 4:04.72                                                        
         JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
    ================================================================
    Finals
      1 Schilb, Ayden             03 10-Vail Vipe           4:08.14  
      2 Harris, Brayden           03 02-Juniata V           4:10.87  
      3 Yell-Akok, Aniey          03 08-All-Ameri           4:13.44  
      4 Mainvielle, Alex          03 15-Pacific C           4:13.99  
      5 Steplight, Kellen         03 14-Thunder H           4:14.52  
      6 Le Roux, Erik             03 10-32-Unatta           4:15.18  
      7 Gonzalez, Evan            03 13-Salem Tra           4:15.69  
      8 Tellis, LaDarius          03 04-Florida E           4:15.99  
      9 Schroeder, Conrad         03 08-Lincoln C           4:17.22  
     10 Cunningham, Caden         03 12-Richmond            4:24.28  
     11 Gunn, Dylan               03 14-Diablo Va           4:27.75  
     12 Carson, Douglas           03 04-Mt. Pleas           4:28.04  
     
    3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
         JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Harris, Brayden           03 02-Juniata V           9:14.49   3 
      2 Mainvielle, Alex          03 15-Pacific C           9:16.81   3 
      3 Le Roux, Erik             03 10-32-Unatta           9:24.65   3 
      4 Gunn, Dylan               03 14-Diablo Va           9:33.05   3 
      5 Del Carmen, Jesse         03 15-Lightning           9:35.94   3 
      6 Puffer, Aidan             04 01-Central C           9:36.93   3 
      7 Gonzalez, Evan            03 13-Salem Tra           9:38.13   3 
      8 Carson, Douglas           03 04-Mt. Pleas           9:38.27   3 
      9 Curry IV, Kevin           03 12-Ntx Jackr           9:40.78   3 
     10 Carnes, Logan             03 09-Cj Freedo           9:50.15   2 
     11 Donahue, James            03 01-02-Unatta           9:50.97   3 
     12 Cuartas III, Sergio       03 10-El Paso W           9:51.65   3 
     13 Fitzwater, Gavin          03 09-Kc Fire T           9:53.73   3 
     14 Palma, Eduardo            03 15-Pacific C           9:54.17   3 
     15 Gibson, Travis            03 12-Track Hou           9:54.67   3 
     16 Sovereign, Owen           03 09-Johnson C           9:56.22   3 
     17 Hill, River               03 12-Texas Tit           9:57.34   2 
     18 Archer, Adrian            04 03-Franklin            9:59.37   2 
     19 Simmons, Christopher      04 03-Carolina           10:04.77   2 
     20 Volkmer, Joseph           04 08-Lincoln Y          10:06.64   2 
     21 Lalwani, Aryan            03 07-Vipers Tr          10:07.46   3 
     22 Richter, Mark             03 04-Mt. Pleas          10:07.61   3 
     23 Stubbert, Simon           03 14-Thunder H          10:12.51   3 
     24 Chaney, Lucas             03 14-Castro Va          10:12.67   3 
     25 Singh, Aryan              03 14-Mount Dia          10:16.24   3 
     26 Cunningham, Caden         03 12-Richmond           10:18.94   3 
     27 Wilson, Micah             04 07-Unattache          10:20.32   2 
     28 Keefer, Jackson           03 13-37-Unatta          10:20.80   2 
     29 Pollock, Brett            03 09-Jets Trac          10:21.56   1 
     30 Dovin, Jeremy             03 02-Lancaster          10:22.63   2 
     31 Reyna, Aidan              04 09-Hot Feet           10:27.95   2 
     32 David, Israel             04 10-El Paso W          10:31.05   3 
     33 Wyrick, Anthony           03 12-Afterburn          10:34.39   2 
     34 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 13-Spokane M          10:34.61   2 
     35 Granillo, Bryce           03 15-Pacific C          10:38.97   3 
     36 Hoover, Benjamin          03 05-Miami Cou          10:41.92   1 
     37 Royse, Carson             04 09-Central O          10:44.61   1 
     38 Canton, Bryson            03 08-Iowa Spee          10:44.78   1 
     39 Brill, Zachary            03 02-08-Unatta          10:48.61   2 
     40 Randleman, Phoenix        03 09-Jenks Ame          10:55.85   1 
     41 Matthews Jr, Kendrick     04 06-Southwest          10:56.81   1 
     42 Dorenkott, Luke           04 05-Unattache          10:57.52   1 
     43 Beasley, Riley            04 07-Flippen F          10:58.48   1 
     44 Garvey, Ryan              03 08-West Omah          11:00.81   1 
     45 Becerra, Francisco        03 08-Bellevue           11:08.59   1 
     46 Phillips, Kaden           03 06-Rok Runni          11:13.67   1 
     47 Garst, Elliot             04 06-Youth Tra          11:14.58   1 
     48 House, Cameron            04 09-Unattache          11:40.55   1 
     -- Tellis, LaDarius          03 04-Florida E               DNF   2 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.94                                                          
         JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Nunley, Alexander         03 03-Run U Xpr             13.14Q  3.9  6 
      2 Garrett, Matthew          03 03-Charlotte             13.55Q  2.5  5 
      3 Jones, Omarian            03 04-Florida E             13.72Q  1.2  3 
      4 Lipsey, Tamin             03 08-All-Ameri             13.76Q  1.4  4 
      5 Taylor, Anthony           03 15-Pacific C             13.77Q  2.6  1 
      6 Smith, Xavier             04 03-Durham St             13.95Q  1.4  2 
      7 Cesar Pierre, Jean Paul   03 12-Team Gree             13.80Q  1.2  3 
      8 Morone, Joseph            03 01-Chelsea G             13.93Q  1.4  4 
      9 Ferguson, Tauheed         03 04-Atl Zoom              14.14Q  3.9  6 
     10 Moss, Anthony             03 09-Tp Xpress             14.22Q  1.4  2 
     11 Mariacher, Kendall        03 02-West Sene             14.33Q  2.5  5 
     12 Clayton, Claude           03 06-Peak Perf             14.78Q  2.6  1 
     13 Brackins Jr, Johnny       03 09-The Doors             14.31q  3.9  6 
     14 Helms, Landon             03 11-Ymca Team             14.34q  1.2  3 
     15 Rivas, Luigi              03 07-Indiana B             14.39q  2.5  5 
     16 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 10-Real Trai             14.41q  3.9  6 
     17 Hill, Erick               03 09-Kc Storm              14.53q  2.5  5  14.527
     18 Walker, David             04 12-Burner Na             14.53q  2.5  5  14.530
     19 Goree, Pierre             04 12-Desoto Ni             14.63q  1.4  2 
     20 Richard, Jesse            03 01-03-Unatta             14.66q  3.9  6 
     21 Wetta, Nicholas           03 09-Shocker T             14.70q  1.4  2 
     22 Gilbert, Jacobi           03 06-Alabama H             14.84q  1.4  4 
     23 Boger, Cameron            03 12-Unattache             14.86q  2.6  1 
     24 Moses, Anthony            03 06-Natchitoc             14.94q  1.2  3 
     25 Laxson, Logan             03 13-Unattache             14.96   1.2  3 
     26 Adigwe, Chigozie          03 01-Panthers              14.98   2.5  5 
     27 Vaughn, Isaac             03 13-Unattache             14.99   2.5  5 
     28 Ausler III, Bartholomew   03 09-The Doors             15.02   1.2  3 
     29 Hurd, Shophan             03 12-Northwest             15.05   1.4  2 
     30 Wilkinson, Matthew        03 13-Speed Unl             15.12   2.6  1 
     31 Miltenberger, Colby       04 10-Phoenix B             15.15   2.5  5 
     32 Tischhauser, Ryan         03 12-Unattache             15.18   1.4  2 
     33 Bellinger, Darrell        03 04-South Mia             15.28   3.9  6 
     34 Green, Korbyn             03 09-Crossover             15.33   2.6  1 
     35 Hall, Shatir              03 02-Wilmingto             15.41   1.2  3 
     36 Soledad, Jose             03 10-Texas Sho             15.42   1.4  4 
     37 Brown, Eric               03 03-Carolina              15.43   1.4  4 
     38 Sawyer, Jaxon             03 14-Umoja                 15.47   2.6  1 
     39 Vazquez, Yan              04 10-Arizona F             15.48   3.9  6 
     40 Gipson, Elijah            04 15-Valley Un             15.50   3.9  6  15.491
     40 Morgan, James             03 09-Cj Freedo             15.50   2.6  1  15.491
     42 Thomas, Patrez            03 04-Adrenalin             15.54   1.4  4 
     43 Davis, Kobi               03 14-Team Onal             15.58   1.4  2 
     44 Roberts, Christian        03 07-Unattache             15.87   3.9  6 
     45 Martinez, Christopher     03 10-El Paso I             15.97   1.4  2 
     46 Durham, Jaylen            04 15-Los Angel             16.07   1.4  2  16.066
     47 Spergel, Benjamin         03 02-Westfield             16.07   1.4  4  16.067
     48 McGowan, Zach             03 09-3d Elite              16.22   1.2  3 
     49 Juszczyk, Julian          04 09-Ultimate              16.43   2.5  5 
     50 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 02-Wilmingto             18.17   2.6  1 
     51 Honell, Jason             04 11-Idaho Das             19.48   1.2  3 
     52 Speicher, Calvin          04 05-Unattache             20.44   1.4  4 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.94                                                          
         JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
        Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Nunley, Alexander         03 03-Run U Xpr             13.22Q  2.0  3 
      2 Garrett, Matthew          03 03-Charlotte             13.47Q -0.3  2 
      3 Lipsey, Tamin             03 08-All-Ameri             13.61Q  2.1  1 
      4 Taylor, Anthony           03 15-Pacific C             13.53Q -0.3  2 
      5 Cesar Pierre, Jean Paul   03 12-Team Gree             13.66Q  2.0  3 
      6 Jones, Omarian            03 04-Florida E             13.86Q  2.1  1 
      7 Ferguson, Tauheed         03 04-Atl Zoom              13.99q  2.1  1 
      8 Brackins Jr, Johnny       03 09-The Doors             14.06q  2.0  3 
      9 Moss, Anthony             03 09-Tp Xpress             14.09   2.1  1 
     10 Smith, Xavier             04 03-Durham St             14.12   2.0  3 
     11 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 10-Real Trai             14.12   2.1  1 
     12 Rivas, Luigi              03 07-Indiana B             14.14   2.1  1 
     13 Clayton, Claude           03 06-Peak Perf             14.26   2.0  3 
     14 Helms, Landon             03 11-Ymca Team             14.35  -0.3  2 
     15 Mariacher, Kendall        03 02-West Sene             14.38  -0.3  2 
     16 Morone, Joseph            03 01-Chelsea G             14.38  -0.3  2 
     17 Moses, Anthony            03 06-Natchitoc             14.46   2.0  3 
     18 Walker, David             04 12-Burner Na             14.54   2.0  3 
     19 Gilbert, Jacobi           03 06-Alabama H             14.85   2.1  1 
     20 Boger, Cameron            03 12-Unattache             14.88  -0.3  2 
     21 Hill, Erick               03 09-Kc Storm              14.93  -0.3  2 
     22 Wetta, Nicholas           03 09-Shocker T             14.93   2.1  1 
     23 Goree, Pierre             04 12-Desoto Ni             15.12   2.0  3 
     24 Richard, Jesse            03 01-03-Unatta             15.16  -0.3  2 
     
    100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 12.94                                                          
         JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Nunley, Alexander         03 03-Run U Xpr             12.94N  0.6 
      2 Garrett, Matthew          03 03-Charlotte             13.24   0.6 
      3 Taylor, Anthony           03 15-Pacific C             13.36   0.6 
      4 Lipsey, Tamin             03 08-All-Ameri             13.46   0.6 
      5 Cesar Pierre, Jean Paul   03 12-Team Gree             13.51   0.6 
      6 Jones, Omarian            03 04-Florida E             14.17   0.6 
      7 Brackins Jr, Johnny       03 09-The Doors             14.24   0.6 
      8 Ferguson, Tauheed         03 04-Atl Zoom              14.42   0.6 
     
    200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
    ========================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
         JO Meet: J 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
        Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Nunley, Alexander         03 03-Run U Xpr             25.15q -0.3  7 
      2 Garrett, Matthew          03 03-Charlotte             25.73q -0.7  6 
      3 Jones, Omarian            03 04-Florida E             26.00q -0.2  5 
      4 Taylor, Anthony           03 15-Pacific C             26.17q -1.2  2 
      5 Copes, Kailib             03 14-3m Track              26.36q -1.2  2 
      6 Boger, Cameron            03 12-Unattache             26.37q -1.9  1 
      7 Rivas, Luigi              03 07-Indiana B             26.46q -1.2  4 
      8 Clayton, Claude           03 06-Peak Perf             26.56q -0.3  7 
      9 Morone, Joseph            03 01-Chelsea G             26.57  -0.9  3  26.561
     10 Brackins Jr, Johnny       03 09-The Doors             26.57  -1.9  1  26.569
     11 Moss, Anthony             03 09-Tp Xpress             26.60  -0.7  6 
     12 Helms, Landon             03 11-Ymca Team             26.78  -1.2  2 
     13 Richard, Jesse            03 01-03-Unatta             26.88  -0.3  7 
     14 Hall, Shatir              03 02-Wilmingto             26.98  -0.2  5 
     15 Moses, Anthony            03 06-Natchitoc             27.09  -0.2  5 
     16 Gilbert, Jacobi           03 06-Alabama H             27.11  -0.3  7 
     17 Laxson, Logan             03 13-Unattache             27.13  -0.2  5 
     18 Hill, Erick               03 09-Kc Storm              27.29  -1.2  4  27.283
     19 Leacock, Dillon           03 03-Rolesvill             27.29  -0.3  7  27.284
     20 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 10-Real Trai             27.32  -1.2  4 
     21 Goree, Pierre             04 12-Desoto Ni             27.40  -0.9  3 
     22 Ferguson, Tauheed         03 04-Atl Zoom              27.44  -1.9  1 
     23 Walker, David             04 12-Burner Na             27.79  -0.7  6 
     24 Davis, Donovan            03 15-Las Vegas             27.81  -0.2  5 
     25 Brow, Errionn             03 12-Unattache             27.86  -0.9  3 
     26 Bellinger, Darrell        03 04-South Mia             27.92  -0.9  3 
     27 Smith Jr, Dante'          03 03-Durham St             27.95  -0.7  6 
     28 Williams, Shawn           03 10-Phoenix B             28.02  -1.9  1  28.016
     29 Epley, Kerrigan           03 07-Central I             28.02  -1.9  1  28.018
     30 Pernisco, Andrew          03 13-37-Unatta             28.07  -1.9  1 
     31 Cesar Pierre, Jean Paul   03 12-Team Gree             28.10  -1.2  2 
     32 Gipson, Elijah            04 15-Valley Un             28.18  -0.7  6 
     33 Sawyer, Jaxon             03 14-Umoja                 28.27  -0.7  6 
     34 McGowan, Zach             03 09-3d Elite              28.31  -0.9  3 
     35 Vaughn, Isaac             03 13-Unattache             28.53  -1.2  2 
     36 Greene, Christian         03 06-Fast and              28.57  -1.2  4 
     37 Ausler III, Bartholomew   03 09-The Doors             28.58  -0.3  7 
     38 Wetta, Nicholas           03 09-Shocker T             28.63  -1.2  2 
     39 Love, Joshua              03 10-El Paso W             28.64  -0.3  7 
     40 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     03 02-New Jerse             28.77  -1.9  1 
     41 Martinez, Christopher     03 10-El Paso I             28.86  -1.2  2 
     42 Roberts, Christian        03 07-Unattache             28.96  -0.2  5 
     43 Jantzen, Jade             03 09-27-Unatta             29.23  -1.2  2  29.221
     44 Adigwe, Chigozie          03 01-Panthers              29.23  -0.7  6  29.229
     45 Huckleberry, Sean         03 14-Marin Wav             29.34  -1.9  1 
     46 Gingerich, Emmet          03 13-Cascade S             29.39  -1.2  4 
     47 Nolan, Nicholas           03 09-Eastside              29.56  -0.9  3 
     48 Warren, Jackson           03 08-20-Unatta             29.83  -0.7  6 
     49 Spergel, Benjamin         03 02-Westfield             29.86  -0.3  7 
     50 Bryant, Austin            03 09-Pure Tale             30.03  -0.9  3 
     51 Flye, Rayvion             03 10-Macktrack             30.14  -0.2  5 
     52 Tetteh, Emmanuel          03 01-Panthers              30.37  -0.3  7 
     53 Rodgers, George           04 02-Judah Eli             30.58  -0.2  5 
     54 Honell, James             03 11-Idaho Das             31.34  -0.7  6 
     
    200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
    =====================================================================
           Nat'l: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
         JO Meet: J 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
        Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Nunley, Alexander         03 03-Run U Xpr             24.73  -1.0 
      2 Taylor, Anthony           03 15-Pacific C             24.77  -1.0 
      3 Jones, Omarian            03 04-Florida E             25.36  -1.0 
      4 Rivas, Luigi              03 07-Indiana B             25.42  -1.0 
      5 Garrett, Matthew          03 03-Charlotte             25.93  -1.0 
      6 Boger, Cameron            03 12-Unattache             26.08  -1.0 
      7 Copes, Kailib             03 14-3m Track              26.33  -1.0 
      8 Clayton, Claude           03 06-Peak Perf             26.37  -1.0 
     
    4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
    ===================================================================
           Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                           Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
         JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                           Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
        Team                                                Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'A'                   44.39Q  4 
         1) Johnson, Ian 03                 2) Bean, Elijah 03                
         3) Campbell, Malik 03              4) Butler, Jared 03               
      2 03-Glenarden Track  'A'                               44.92Q  3 
         1) Johnson, Desmond 03             2) Ajayi, Joshua 03               
         3) Rawlings, Phillip 03            4) Carter, Malachi 03             
      3 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                                44.95Q  2 
         1) Arche, Tristan 03               2) Fazzarro, Tsegaya Fazarro 03   
         3) Mason, Ja Quaviion 03           4) Holloway, Ca'lub 03            
      4 06-Natchitoches Recreational &  'A'                   45.27Q  1 
         1) Moses, Anthony 03               2) Dunn, Kyron 03                 
         3) Mathes, Robin 03                4) Bradley, Trenton 03            
      5 15-Fresh Start Track  'A'                             45.16q  3 
         1) Williams, Tahjhe 03             2) Stewart, Donovan 03            
         3) Cook, Zavian 03                 4) Stewart, Darrien 03            
      6 04-Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            45.20q  4 
         1) Bond, Isaiah 04                 2) Farmer, Boyd 03                
         3) Brebnor, Aaron 03               4) Ferguson, Tauheed 03           
      7 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                             45.28q  2 
         1) Hailstock II, Timothy 04        2) Sistruck, William 03           
         3) Petiote, Rohahn 03              4) Garrett, Matthew 03            
      8 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  45.54q  1 
         1) Scales, King Micah 04           2) Jackson Jr, Ketron 03          
         3) Goree, Pierre 04                4) Wilson, Jaedon 03              
      9 12-Track Houston Youth Track C  'B'                   45.77   2 
         1) Jenkins, Cedric 03              2) Ardoin, Nicholas 03            
         3) Taylor, Colin 03                4) Berteaux III, Bryan 03         
     10 15-Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                        46.41   4 
         1) Barnes, Jovantae 03             2) Perkins Jr, Michael 03         
         3) Robinson, Gerick 03             4) Butler, Keonta'e 03            
     11 14-Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                      46.81   4 
         1) Evans IV, Mirzett 04            2) Gay IV, William 04             
         3) Dumisani, Kenyatta 03           4) Beverley, Elijah 03            
     12 10-Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                               47.18   3 
         1) Martin, Ivan 04                 2) Ruvo IV, John 04               
         3) Miltenberger, Colby 04          4) Williams, Shawn 03             
     13 03-Glenarden Track  'B'                               47.19   4 
         1) Coney, Tien 04                  2) Vaughn, Kameron 04             
         3) Roach, Giovanni 03              4) Colbert, Laurenz 03            
     14 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           47.21   2 
         1) Anderson, Donavan 03            2) Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon 03       
         3) Hoyle, Jalen 03                 4) Robinson, Jarelle 03           
     15 08-Boys & Girls of Midlands  'A'                      47.63   2 
         1) Damper Jr, DrewDeShawn 04       2) King, Antwain 03               
         3) Jackson, Devon 04               4) Wells, Ezekiyal 03             
     16 07-Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                   47.66   1 
         1) Bailey, Dakari 03               2) Jackson, Jermiah 03            
         3) Stokes, Antoine 03              4) Cooms, Shaquan 03              
     17 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                       48.12   3 
         1) Kennedy, Joshua 03              2) Morrow Jr, Gary 03             
         3) Johnson, Jalen 03               4) Pitchford Jr, William 03       
     18 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                  48.37   3 
         1) Evans, Eric 03                  2) Hill, Kerec 03                 
         3) Gilbert, Jacobi 03              4) Ponders, Jabari 03             
     19 03-Firebirds Athletic  'A'                            48.42   2 
         1) Berry, Connor 03                2) Lorfils, Darius 03             
         3) Ayungo, Okeyo 03                4) Daisey, Bryce 04               
     20 02-New Jersey Striders  'B'                           48.93   4 
         1) Lee-clarke, Donte 03            2) Owens Jr, Gary 03              
         3) Placide, Bertin 03              4) Thomas III, Ronald 03          
     21 06-Spar Track  'A'                                    48.97   1 
         1) Ballard Jr, Bobby 03            2) Law, Kendrick 04               
         3) Reliford, Darius 03             4) Tellis, Joseph 03              
     22 10-Macktrack Elite Sprints Jum  'A'                   49.17   4 
         1) Boggs, Jaden 04                 2) Flye, Rayvion 03               
         3) Broadus, Jonathan 03            4) Brassfield, Sterling 03        
     23 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                               49.30   3 
         1) Ganashamoorthy, Branden 04      2) Sharp, Gabriel 03              
         3) Wilkinson, Matthew 03           4) Smith, Anthony 03              
     24 09-Crossover Sports Associatio  'A'                   49.74   3 
         1) Davis-Booker, Mikhail 04        2) Kiel, Davon 03                 
         3) Kiel, Devin 03                  4) Green, Korbyn 03               
     25 01-Panthers  'A'                                      49.93   3 
         1) Sim, Jaedyn 04                  2) Adigwe, Chigozie 03            
         3) Mata, Nicholas 03               4) Tetteh, Emmanuel 03            
     26 10-Real Training  'A'                                 50.09   2 
         1) Collins, Marquel 04             2) Tate, Braelon 04               
         3) Brooks, Jurrien 03              4) Anderson Jr, Gregory 03        
     27 09-Ll Elite Athletes Track Clu  'A'                   50.24   4 
         1) Cook, Anthony 03                2) Wilcox, Tyrique 03             
         3) Morton, T'Mize 04               4) Morgan, Michae