Join/Renew Now

Results

Men            
Place Name Time Age City, State Association Masters Pl.
1 Justin Ricks 9:13:11 36 Colorado Springs, CO Colorado  
2 Jeff Ball 9:21:41 27 Duncanville, TX South Texas  
3 Joel  Frost-Tift  9:33:53 28 Huntington Park , CA Southern California  
4 Stephen Wassather 9:42:20 26 Redwood City, CA Pacific  
5 Anthony Jacobs 9:57:09 27 Austin, TX South Texas  
6 Adam Doe 10:17:01 29 Minneapolis , MN Minnesota  
7 Jeffrey Zenger 10:21:00 24 Austin, TX South Texas  
8 Chad Lasater 10:24:28 44 Houston, TX Gulf 40-44 - 1st
9 Will Swenson 10:30:56 45 Andover, MA New England 45-49 - 1st
10 Philip Vondra 10:42:44 48 New Paltz, NY Adirondack 45-49 - 2nd
11 Ty Reagan 11:24:44 32 Austin, TX    
12 Joe Loureiro 11:34:12 49 Andover, MA New England 45-49 - 3rd
13 Troy Bertram 11:53:45 43 Volente, TX South Texas 40-44 - 2nd
14 Mike Rush 11:57:16 40 Bentonville, AR Arkansas 40-44 - 3rd
15 Toby Vicknair 11:57:54 41 Boerne, TX South Texas 40-44 - 4th
16 Lorenzo  Sanchez 11:58:46 39 San Antonio, TX South Texas  
17 Dana Munari  12:25:01 52 Georgetown , TX South Texas 50-54 - 1st
18 Sean Dasey 12:38:09 29 San Francisco, CA    
19 Ted Davison 12:46:09 44 Austin, TX   40-44 - 5th
20 Fred Riethmiller 12:48:50 48 Austin, TX South Texas 45-49 - 4th
21 James Reeves 13:06:54 48 Bentonville, AR Arkansas 45-49 - 5th
22 Kyle Rodemacher 13:29:35 41 The Woodlands, TX Gulf 40-44 - 6th
23 Ventura Gallegos 13:32:28 42 Bruceville, TX South Texas 40-44 - 7th
24 Colin Harrington 13:36:17 38 Austin, TX South Texas  
25 Justin Kent 13:36:25 50 Kirkland, WA Pacific Northwest 50-54 - 2nd
26 Francis Steib 13:39:48 24 Baton Rouge, LA Southern  
27 James Lambert 13:55:23 47 Saint Louis, MO Ozark 45-49 - 6th
28 Nate Smith 14:37:52 41 Kerrville, TX South Texas 40-44 - 8th
29 Chris Fluta 15:04:09 48 Denver, CO Colorado 45-49 - 7th
30 James Kelley 15:26:39 55 Centuria, WI Wisconsin 55-59 - 1st
31 Reuben Parks 15:50:50 45 Spring, TX Gulf 45-49 - 8th
32 David Gibbs 15:50:51 18 Flower Mound, TX Southwestern  
33 Jeff Boswell 15:58:24 56 Austin, TX South Texas 55-59 - 2nd
34 Joe Prusaitis 16:04:28 62 Austin, TX South Texas 60-64 - 1st
35 Chris Bouche 16:14:02 40 San Antonio, TX South Texas 40-44 - 9th
36 Scott Hudson 16:14:40 48 Carmel, IN Indiana 45-49 - 9th
37 Sean Halloran 16:27:09 50 Houston, TX Gulf 50-54 - 3rd
38 Joseph Currens 16:28:03 50 Flower Mound, TX Southwestern 50-54 - 4th
39 Jonathan French 16:44:27 38 Katy, TX Gulf  
40 Benjamin Martinez 17:41:51 48 McAllen, TX   45-49 - 10th
41 Sean McMillan 18:47:51 34 Littleton, CO Colorado  
42 Bill Ewton 20:26:12 60 Salado, TX South Texas 60-64 - 2nd
43 Gordy Ainsleigh 22:01:30 69 Meadow Vista, CA   65-69 - 1st
44 Cliff De La Cerda 22:09:10 48 San Angelo, TX Southwestern 45-49 - 11th
45 Richard Mihalik 22:30:39 63 Garden Ridge, TX South Texas 60-64 - 3rd



Women          
Place Name Time Age City, State USATF Association Masters Pl.
1 Stephanie Violett 9:08:35 33 Bend, OR Oregon  
2 Camille Herron 9:29:56 35 Warr Acres, OK Oklahoma  
3 Nicole Kalogeropoulos 10:06:17 34 Dallas, TX    
4 Camelia Mayfield 10:08:09 24 Bend, OR Oregon  
5 Jeanne Cooper 10:41:11 39 Lafayette, CO Colorado  
6 Shandra Moore 11:38:03 31 Lindale, TX Southwestern  
7 Alison Miller 12:34:24 37 Fort Worth, TX Southwestern  
8 Elizabeth Tenuto 12:45:03 36 Solana Beach, CA San Diego-Imperial  
9 Cara Bass 13:40:25 30 San Antonio, TX South Texas  
10 Kodi Panzer 14:44:55 35 Marion, KS Missouri Valley  
11 Sheila Pinkson 16:45:43 45 Helotes, TX South Texas 45-49 - 1st
12 Brandy Ray 18:40:21 39 Dallas, TX    




Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.