Join/Renew Now

Individual Results


      2013 National Masters Indoor Championships - 3/22/2013 to 3/24/2013      
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                                    Final Results                                    
 
W30 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W34 Unattached                7.80Q  1 
  2 Woodward, Marie          W33 Atlanta Trac              8.11Q  2 
  3 Taylor, Latiffia         W30 Unattached                8.34Q  1 
  4 Mock, Jill               W32 Unattached                8.55Q  2 
  5 Muller, LaQuesha         W33 Unattached                8.53q  1 
  6 Taylor, Ollie            W32 Unattached                8.59q  2 
  7 Burroughs, Tameka        W30 Unattached                9.07q  1 
  8 Pope, Chanelle           W32 Unattached                9.09q  1 
  9 Cuffee, Ari              W31 Unattached               10.72   2 
 
W30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W34 Unattached                7.77    8   
  2 Woodward, Marie          W33 Atlanta Trac              8.11    6   
  3 Taylor, Latiffia         W30 Unattached                8.24    4   
  4 Mock, Jill               W32 Unattached                8.45    3   
  5 Muller, LaQuesha         W33 Unattached                8.60    2   
  6 Taylor, Ollie            W32 Unattached                8.69    1   
  7 Burroughs, Tameka        W30 Unattached                9.10  
  8 Pope, Chanelle           W32 Unattached                9.21  
 
W35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  7.86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walles, Maurelhena       W38 Shore Athlet              8.50    8   
  2 Johnson, MaryLou         W38 SC Striders               9.10    6   
  3 Lankin, Lorelei          W35 TNT Internat              9.81    4   
  4 Manns, DaBeth            W36 TNT Internat             10.49    3   
 
W40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.78                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W44 University o              8.20Q  1 
  2 White, Teniko            W40 Unattached                8.32Q  2 
  3 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat              8.38Q  2 
  4 Daley, Lisa              W43 Central Park              8.52Q  1 
  5 Dierauer, Isabelle       W40 Unattached                8.79q  1 
  6 *Edwards, Deaneth        W41 Unattached                8.91q  2 
  7 Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne  W44 Nubian Strid              8.92q  2 
  8 Davis, Erika             W42 Potomac Vall              9.01q  1 
  9 Colon-Villareal, Kettish W41 So Cal Track              9.99   2 
 
W40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  7.78                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W44 University o              8.20    8   
  2 White, Teniko            W40 Unattached                8.29    6   
  3 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat              8.41    4   
  4 Daley, Lisa              W43 Central Park              8.45    3   
  5 Dierauer, Isabelle       W40 Unattached                8.78    2   
  6 Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne  W44 Nubian Strid              8.84    1   
  7 Davis, Erika             W42 Potomac Vall              9.12  
    *Edwards, Deaneth        W41 Unattached                9.87  
 
W45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  7.86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W48 Unattached                8.08    8   
  2 Mulazim, Jamie           W46 Southwest Sp              8.70    6   
  3 Richardson, Regina       W48 Atlanta Trac              8.94    4   
  4 Rath, Terri              W49 Athena Track              8.96    3   
  5 Gibson, Dr Koura         W48 Potomac Vall              9.32    2   
  6 McCloud, Vanessa         W45 Unattached                9.64    1   
  7 Carty, Linda             W46 Southwest Sp              9.69  
  8 McGrath, Nicole          W47 Unattached               10.11  
 
W50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.05                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Sarah            W50 Greater Bost              8.91Q  1 
  2 Robinson, Wanda          W51 Unattached                9.13Q  2 
  3 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W51 Nubian Strid              8.99Q  1 
  4 Meeden, Lisa             W50 Philadelphia              9.64Q  2 
  5 Triolo, Sandy            W51 Unattached                9.09q  1 
  6 McCoy, Belinda           W52 Over The Hil              9.68q  2 
  7 Kuhnly, Gail             W51 Unattached                9.70q  2 
  8 Fox, Vicki               W54 Northport Ru              9.91q  1 
  9 Simpkins, Ruvinia        W51 Unattached                9.93   2 
 10 Jones, Jennifer          W52 Unattached               10.17   1 
 11 Popovitch, Catherine     W51 Philadelphia             11.05   1 
 
W50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  8.05                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Sarah            W50 Greater Bost              8.64    8   
  2 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W51 Nubian Strid              8.97    6   
  3 Triolo, Sandy            W51 Unattached                9.14    4   
  4 Robinson, Wanda          W51 Unattached                9.21    3   
  5 Meeden, Lisa             W50 Philadelphia              9.51    2   
  6 Kuhnly, Gail             W51 Unattached                9.69    1   
  7 McCoy, Belinda           W52 Over The Hil              9.80  
  8 Fox, Vicki               W54 Northport Ru              9.90  
 
W55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      55 USA: R  8.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Paris, Nilsa            W55 Puerto Rico               9.00Q  1 
  2 Woodward, Loretta        W58 Atlanta Trac              9.12Q  2 
  3 Hanscom, Rita            W58 SC Striders               9.49Q  2 
  4 Loyd, Susan              W55 Mass Velocit              9.52Q  1 
  5 Gooch, Cherylyn          W55 Nubian Strid              9.53q  1 
  6 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W59 Unattached                9.63q  1 
  7 Griffin, Jean            W57 Philadelphia             10.17q  2 
  8 Gerber, Katherine        W59 Unattached               10.22q  1 
  9 Clark, Clovis            W57 Atlanta Trac             11.02   2 
 10 O'Brien, Sandra          W59 Unattached               13.74   2 
 
W55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R  8.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W58 Atlanta Trac              8.74    8   
  2 Hanscom, Rita            W58 SC Striders               9.46    6   
  3 Loyd, Susan              W55 Mass Velocit              9.51    4   
  4 Gooch, Cherylyn          W55 Nubian Strid              9.57    3   
  5 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W59 Unattached                9.90    2   
  6 Griffin, Jean            W57 Philadelphia             10.16    1
  7 Gerber, Katherine        W59 Unattached               10.17  
  *Paris, Nilsa              W55 Puerto Rico               8.98     

W60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  8.87                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jane             W60 Unattached                9.10    8   
  2 Warren, Sharon           W62 Unattached                9.32    6   
  3 Nicoletti, Catherine     W62 Colorado Mas              9.76    4   
  4 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat              9.85    3   
  5 Bowman, Jeanne           W60 SC Striders              10.03    2   
 
W65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  9.03                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Mary              W66 Potomac Vall             10.36    8   
  2 Leighton, Barbara        W67 Philadelphia             10.91    6   
  3 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             12.34    4   
  4 Mullen, Courtenay        W67 Potomac Vall             15.61    3   
 
W70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R  9.21                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat             13.46    8   
 
W75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 10.97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W78 Potomac Vall             12.41   8  
   *Bortignon, Christa       W76 Unattached               10.06    

M30 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smoots, Jason            M32 Southwest Sp              6.95Q  1 
  2 Burnett, Sean            M31 Unattached                7.01Q  2  7.005
  3 Lee II, Eugene           M30 Unattached                7.01Q  1  7.005
  4 Woods, Thal              M34 Unattached                7.07Q  2 
  5 Ross, Carlos             M32 Unattached                7.23q  2 
  6 Ingram, Sean             M33 Unattached                7.34q  1 
  7 Bernardo, Matt           M30 Shore Athlet              7.39q  2 
  8 Wasowski, Kuba           M32 SC Striders               7.41q  1 
  9 Payne, Jamien            M31 Unattached                7.44   1 
 10 Wilks, Quinton           M32 Nubian Strid              7.47   2 
 11 Kwon, Daniel             M32 Potomac Vall              7.98   1 
 
M30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Sean            M31 Unattached                6.87    8   
  2 Smoots, Jason            M32 Southwest Sp              6.90    6   
  3 Lee II, Eugene           M30 Unattached                6.99    4   
  4 Woods, Thal              M34 Unattached                7.04    3   
  5 Ross, Carlos             M32 Unattached                7.25    2   
  6 Bernardo, Matt           M30 Shore Athlet              7.31    1   
  7 Ingram, Sean             M33 Unattached                7.43  
  8 Wasowski, Kuba           M32 SC Striders               7.45  
 
M35 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  6.86  3/23/2013   Babatunde Ridley, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ridley, Babatunde        M35 Unattached                6.89Q  1 
  2 Mcclelland II, Belgie    M36 Unattached                7.29Q  2 
  3 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M39 TNT Internat              7.19Q  1 
  4 Wheeler, Michael         M36 Unattached                7.72Q  2 
  5 Benham, Craig            M38 Unattached                7.62q  1 
  6 Mathews, Carlos          M39 Unattached                7.70q  1 
  7 Crowell, Matthew         M35 TNT Internat              7.81q  2 
  8 Walker, Matthew          M37 So Cal Track              7.96q  2 
  9 Shropshire, Hakie        M36 Unattached                8.00   2 
 
M35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  6.86  3/23/2013   Babatunde Ridley, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ridley, Babatunde        M35 Unattached                6.86R   8   
  2 Mcclelland II, Belgie    M36 Unattached                7.21    6   
  3 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M39 TNT Internat              7.22    4   
  4 Benham, Craig            M38 Unattached                7.67    3   
  5 Mathews, Carlos          M39 Unattached                7.71    2   
  6 Wheeler, Michael         M36 Unattached                7.87    1   
  7 Crowell, Matthew         M35 TNT Internat              7.88  
  8 Walker, Matthew          M37 So Cal Track              7.97  
 
M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  6.90                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Williams, Christopher   M41 So Cal Track              6.95Q  2 
  2 Sickerson, Nate          M40 Southwest Sp              7.24Q  1 
  3 Fields, Clinton          M41 TNT Internat              7.48Q  2 
  4 Drummond, Don            M43 Atlanta Trac              7.53Q  1 
  5 Kubelle, Matthew         M42 Unattached                7.73q  2  7.724
  6 Damalas, Nick            M44 Greater Phil              7.73q  2  7.726
  7 Norfleet, Jeff           M43 Unattached                7.77q  2 
  8 Padgett, Calvin          M44 Atlanta Trac              7.82q  1 
  9 Rainwater, Marvin        M42 Unattached                7.86   1 
 10 Blackman, Joe            M41 So Cal Track              7.94   1 
 11 Dolezilek, Shawn         M41 Unattached                8.03   1 
 12 O'Neill, Ross            M43 Greater Phil              8.08   2 
 13 Baynes, Andre            M42 Mass Velocit              8.20   2 
 14 Durgin, Allen            M42 Unattached                8.46   1 
 15 *Sinagh, Ockben          M44 Indonesia                 9.59   1 
 16 Oliver, Jonathan         M44 Unattached               12.97   2 
 
M40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  6.90                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M40 Southwest Sp              7.21    8   
  2 Drummond, Don            M43 Atlanta Trac              7.42    6   
  3 Fields, Clinton          M41 TNT Internat              7.51    4   
  4 Kubelle, Matthew         M42 Unattached                7.62    3   
  5 Norfleet, Jeff           M43 Unattached                7.76    2   
  6 Damalas, Nick            M44 Greater Phil              7.81    1
  7 Padgett, Calvin          M44 Atlanta Trac              8.00  
   *Williams, Christopher    M41 So Cal Track              6.90     

M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.02                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pye, Derek               M45 So Cal Track              7.35Q  2 
  2 Thigpen, Aaron           M48 Unattached                7.55Q  1 
  3 LaFrance Jr, Lester      M48 Unattached                7.72Q  3  7.712
  4 Borromeo, Barney         M45 Mass Velocit              7.47Q  2 
  5 Buckle, Karl             M48 Unattached                7.60Q  1 
  6 Onyenyeonwu, George      M46 U.S. Air For              7.74Q  3 
  7 Jackson Sr, Lionel       M47 Glenarden Tr              7.72q  1  7.714
  8 Merriweather, Eric       M49 Sprint Athle              7.78q  1  7.772
  9 Sims, Alan               M48 Houston Elit              7.78   3  7.777
 10 Foulke, Wayne            M46 Greater Phil              7.82   2 
 11 Davis, Don               M46 Potomac Vall              7.83   3 
 12 Kinahan Jr, William      M48 Mass Velocit              7.94   3 
 13 Ivy, Douglas             M49 Unattached                7.98   2 
 14 *Daming, Yakob           M46 Indonesia                 8.02   1 
 15 Johnson, Michael         M46 Atlanta Trac              8.07   2 
 16 Whitney III, Bill        M47 Mass Velocit              8.16   1 
 17 Tolbert Jr, Eddie        M49 Unattached                8.18   1 
 18 Mallory, Lynn            M48 Unattached                8.35   2 
 19 Nair, Ram                M45 Unattached                8.84   3 
 20 Bandele, Kamau           M47 Unattached                9.02   2 
 
M45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  7.02                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thigpen, Aaron           M48 Unattached                7.23    8   
  2 Pye, Derek               M45 So Cal Track              7.35    6   
  3 Borromeo, Barney         M45 Mass Velocit              7.38    4   
  4 Buckle, Karl             M48 Unattached                7.55    3   
  5 Jackson Sr, Lionel       M47 Glenarden Tr              7.73    2   
  6 Merriweather, Eric       M49 Sprint Athle              7.77    1   
  7 Onyenyeonwu, George      M46 U.S. Air For              7.79  
  8 LaFrance Jr, Lester      M48 Unattached                8.81  
 
M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulknor, Chris          M50 So Cal Track              7.39Q  2 
  2 Hooker, Lonnie           M50 Potomac Vall              7.70Q  3 
  3 Sullivan, Michael        M52 Unattached                7.75Q  1 
  4 Waller, Michael          M54 Unattached                7.79Q  2 
  5 Hardy, Donald            M51 Unattached                7.85Q  3 
  6 Granowski, Scott         M52 Greater Phil              7.96Q  1 
  7 Foster, Robert           M51 So Cal Track              7.98q  2  7.971
  8 Roberts, Jeremy          M50 Potomac Vall              7.98q  3  7.976
  9 Enakaya, Makini          M51 Unattached                8.12   3 
 10 Royer, Dan               M54 Potomac Vall              8.22   1 
 11 Friend Sr, Byron         M54 TNT Internat              8.23   3 
 12 Boland, Stephen          M52 Unattached                8.26   2 
 13 Rivera, Randolph         M50 Unattached                8.31   1 
 14 Edwards, Dian            M50 Unattached                8.35   2 
 15 Goodman, Calvin          M52 Unattached                8.39   1 
 16 Glowitz, Gary            M54 Greater Phil              8.42   2 
 17 Webb, Sam                M54 Over The Hil              8.58   1 
 18 Merians, Edward          M54 Unattached                8.77   3 
 19 *Makagiansar, Benjamin   M50 Indonesia                 8.81   1 
 20 McClelland, James        M51 Steel City T              9.09   3 
 
M50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  7.13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Faulknor, Chris          M50 So Cal Track              7.34    8   
  2 Hooker, Lonnie           M50 Potomac Vall              7.37    6   
  3 Sullivan, Michael        M52 Unattached                7.63    4   
  4 Waller, Michael          M54 Unattached                7.75    3   
  5 Granowski, Scott         M52 Greater Phil              7.87    2   
  6 Hardy, Donald            M51 Unattached                7.90    1   
  7 Roberts, Jeremy          M50 Potomac Vall              7.92  
  8 Foster, Robert           M51 So Cal Track              7.96  
 
M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M55 So Cal Track              7.59Q  2 
  2 Jones, Thomas            M59 Unattached                7.90Q  1 
  3 Hadrick, John            M55 TNT Internat              7.92Q  3 
  4 Edwards, William         M57 Unattached                7.63Q  2 
  5 Davis, Craig             M55 Houston Elit              8.04Q  3 
  6 McDonnough, Kaestner     M56 Pony Express              8.16Q  1 
  7 *Gould, Stephen          M56 Unattached                8.11q  2 
  8 Gish Jr, George          M58 Unattached                8.19q  1 
  9 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track              8.23   1 
 10 Leigh, Gary              M57 TNT Internat              8.30   1 
 11 Janusey, Michael         M55 Unattached                8.41   2 
 12 Meacham, Avon            M56 Unattached                8.43   2 
 13 Coenen, Steve            M57 TNT Internat              8.54   3 
 14 Catalano, Jon            M56 Over The Hil              8.59   3 
 15 Phillips Sr, Charles     M58 Unattached                8.62   3 
 16 Niu, Limin               M55 Unattached                8.71   3 
 17 Morrison, Mitchell       M55 Unattached                8.75   1 
 18 Lapreziosa, David        M55 Philadelphia              8.85   2 
 19 Stephens, Christopher    M55 Over The Hil              8.90   1 
 20 Schoffman, Jim           M59 Mass Velocit              9.03   3 
 21 Smyth Jr, John           M59 Unattached                9.22   3 
 
M55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  7.34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnwell, Val            M55 So Cal Track              7.41    8   
  2 Edwards, William         M57 Unattached                7.59    6   
  3 Jones, Thomas            M59 Unattached                7.72    4   
  4 Hadrick, John            M55 TNT Internat              7.98    3   
  5 Davis, Craig             M55 Houston Elit              8.03    2   
  6 Gish Jr, George          M58 Unattached                8.22    1
  7 McDonnough, Kaestner     M56 Pony Express              8.29  
    *Gould, Stephen          M56 Unattached                8.10      

M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.52  3/23/2013   Oscar Peyton, Potomac Vall                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M60 Potomac Vall              7.63Q  2 
  2 Collins, Bill            M62 Houston Elit              7.94Q  1 
  3 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas              8.09Q  3 
  4 Vollmer, Larry           M60 Unattached                8.25Q  3 
  5 Charland, William        M60 Unattached                8.35Q  1 
  6 McKechnie, Terry         M60 TNT Internat              8.42Q  2 
  7 McDonald, Philip         M60 Unattached                8.36q  1 
  8 Witherspoon, Keith       M60 Pony Express              8.40q  1 
  9 Snodgrass, Ernie         M60 Big River Ru              8.63   1 
 10 Chase, Stephen           M64 Mass Velocit              8.71   1 
 11 Worthington, Freddy      M62 Unattached                8.73   2 
 12 Hughes, Jeffery          M63 Unattached                8.89   3 
 13 Deitrich, Woody          M60 Unattached                8.95   2  8.941
 14 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached                8.95   3  8.944
 15 Michon, Peter            M61 Unattached                8.96   3 
 16 Linner, Bernie           M63 TNT Internat              9.09   3 
 17 Frontino, James          M63 TNT Internat              9.42   1 
 18 Guillory, Paul           M63 Unattached                9.74   2 
 19 Williams, Joe            M63 Unattached               10.23   2 
 20 Allcorn, Thomas          M60 Unattached               11.14   2 
 
M60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  7.52  3/23/2013   Oscar Peyton, Potomac Vall                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M60 Potomac Vall              7.52R   8   
  2 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas              8.02    6   
  3 Vollmer, Larry           M60 Unattached                8.20    4   
  4 Witherspoon, Keith       M60 Pony Express              8.30    3   
  5 Charland, William        M60 Unattached                8.41    2   
  6 McDonald, Philip         M60 Unattached                8.54    1   
  7 McKechnie, Terry         M60 TNT Internat              9.12  
 
M65 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R  7.90  3/23/2013   Charles Allie, Houston Elit                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie, Charles           M65 Houston Elit              7.94Q  2 
  2 Brown, Ty                M68 Glenarden Tr              8.25Q  1 
  3 Koontz, Robert           M69 Unattached                8.44Q  1  8.433
  4 Spencer, Douglas         M66 Houston Elit              8.58Q  2 
  5 *Osorio, Wilfredo        M68 Puerto Rico               8.44q  1  8.440
  6 Pierce, Roger            M68 Mass Velocit              8.67q  2 
  7 Leslie, Will             M67 Unattached                8.90q  2 
  8 *Mintz, Bruce            M66 Canada                    9.02q  1 
  9 *Acolatse, Joachim       M65 Philadelphia              9.06   1 
 10 Snyder, Gary             M69 Mass Velocit              9.30   1 
 11 Durante, Daniel          M69 Unattached                9.34   2 
 12 Etter, James             M66 Unattached                9.45   2 
 
M65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  7.90  3/23/2013   Charles Allie, Houston Elit                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Allie, Charles           M65 Houston Elit              7.90R   8   
  2 Brown, Ty                M68 Glenarden Tr              8.13    6   
  3 Spencer, Douglas         M66 Houston Elit              8.48    4   
  4 Koontz, Robert           M69 Unattached                8.66    3   
  5 Pierce, Roger            M68 Mass Velocit              8.71    2   
  6 Leslie, Will             M67 Unattached                8.93    1
    *Osorio, Wilfredo        M68 Puerto Rico               8.29    
    *Mintz, Bruce            M66 Canada                    8.94  

M70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  8.20                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Albert         M72 Potomac Vall              8.52    8   
  2 Schurr, Avital           M71 Unattached                9.19    6   
  3 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil              9.22    4   
  4 Ellerbe, Crawford        M72 Unattached                9.56    3   
  5 Bartholomew, Charles     M73 Over The Hil              9.63    2   
  6 Eyanson, Paul            M73 TNT Internat             10.25    1   
 
M75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  8.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lida, Robert             M76 Houston Elit              8.87    8   
  2 Sims, Gary               M75 Houston Elit              9.18    6   
  3 Bittner, William         M76 Philadelphia              9.19    4   
  4 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe              9.92    3   
  5 Pomper, Philip           M76 Unattached               11.66    2   
  6 Dewitt, Clifford         M78 Potomac Vall             12.87    1
   *Diaz, Ruben              M75 Puerto Rico               9.90    

M80 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R  9.27                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melanson, Dennis         M80 Mass Velocit              9.42    8   
  2 Summerlin, Joe           M81 Houston Elit              9.81    6   
  3 Gordon Sr, Wilton        M83 Glenarden Tr             11.03    4   
  4 Smith, Alan              M81 Florida Athl             13.22    3   
 
M85 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R  9.81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Edward              M85 Syracuse Cha             10.53    8   
  2 Greenwald, Jack          M85 Over The Hil             10.77    6   
  3 Soller, Richard          M86 Unattached               13.40    4   
 
M90 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 11.63                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team             19.07    8   
 
M95 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      95 USA: R 14.82  3/23/2013   Orville Rogers, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M95 Unattached               14.82R   8   
 
W30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lisa            W34 Unattached               28.39    8   
  2 Davis, Charmaine         W32 TNT Internat             29.98    6   
  3 Bryant, Melanie          W30 Unattached               31.31    4   
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 25.04                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walles, Maurelhena       W38 Shore Athlet             27.78    8   
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached               27.88    6   
  3 Bedenfield, Josette      W37 Nubian Strid             28.84    4   
  4 Gates, Rashida           W35 Nubian Strid             29.15    3   
  5 Manns, DaBeth            W36 TNT Internat             38.68    2   
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 25.34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica           W40 Unattached               26.29    8   
  2 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W44 University o             27.11    6   
  3 Dierauer, Isabelle       W40 Unattached               29.37    4   
  4 Davis, Erika             W42 Potomac Vall             32.05    3   
 -- White, Teniko            W40 Unattached                  DQ  
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 25.47                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konrad, Evelyn           W45 Unattached               29.11Q  1 
  2 Roberts, Charmaine       W45 Athena Track             29.97Q  2 
  3 Pomeroy, Diane           W47 Mass Velocit             29.15Q  1 
  4 Shisler, Beth            W48 Athena Track             30.65Q  2 
  5 Mulazim, Jamie           W46 Southwest Sp             29.70q  1 
  6 Rath, Terri              W49 Athena Track             30.94q  2 
  7 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat             32.41   2 
  8 Carty, Linda             W46 Southwest Sp             33.71   2 
  9 McCloud, Vanessa         W45 Unattached               33.99   1 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 25.47                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Konrad, Evelyn           W45 Unattached               29.01    8   
  2 Pomeroy, Diane           W47 Mass Velocit             29.03    6   
  3 Shisler, Beth            W48 Athena Track             30.57    4   
  4 Rath, Terri              W49 Athena Track             31.26    3   
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 26.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Sarah            W50 Greater Bost             30.00Q  1 
  2 Williams, Shemayne       W50 Unattached               30.60Q  2 
  3 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W51 Nubian Strid             31.59Q  2 
  4 Fox, Vicki               W54 Northport Ru             32.01Q  1 
  5 *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                   32.04q  2 
  6 Meeden, Lisa             W50 Philadelphia             32.31q  1 
  7 Triolo, Sandy            W51 Unattached               32.48   2 
  8 Kuhnly, Gail             W51 Unattached               32.61   1 
  9 Matthews, Marguerite     W50 Glenarden Tr             33.52   1 
 10 McCoy, Belinda           W52 Over The Hil             34.32   1 
 11 Simpkins, Ruvinia        W51 Unattached               35.13   2 
 12 Popovitch, Catherine     W51 Philadelphia             37.91   2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 26.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Sarah            W50 Greater Bost             29.12    8   
  2 Williams, Shemayne       W50 Unattached               30.22    6   
  3 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W51 Nubian Strid             31.57    4   
  4 Fox, Vicki               W54 Northport Ru             32.41    3   
  6 Meeden, Lisa             W50 Philadelphia             32.50    2   
    *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                   32.16    

W55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 27.81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W58 Atlanta Trac             30.79Q  1 
  2 *Paris, Nilsa            W55 Puerto Rico              31.20Q  2 
  3 Gooch, Cherylyn          W55 Nubian Strid             32.22Q  1 
  4 Loyd, Susan              W55 Mass Velocit             32.35Q  2 
  5 Hanscom, Rita            W58 SC Striders              32.60q  1 
  6 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W59 Unattached               32.74q  2 
  7 Griffin, Jean            W57 Philadelphia             35.33   1 
  8 Lutz, Martha             W56 BLUEgrass Ru             38.68   2 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 27.81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodward, Loretta        W58 Atlanta Trac             30.09    8   
  2 Gooch, Cherylyn          W55 Nubian Strid             31.93    6   
  3 Loyd, Susan              W55 Mass Velocit             32.00    4   
  4 Hanscom, Rita            W58 SC Striders              32.98    3   
  5 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W59 Unattached               33.39    2   
    *Paris, Nilsa            W55 Puerto Rico              29.93      

W60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 28.94                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicoletti, Catherine     W62 Colorado Mas             32.13    8   
  2 Barnes, Jane             W60 Unattached               33.17    6   
  3 Bowman, Jeanne           W60 SC Striders              33.92    4   
  4 Phillips, Hannah         W60 Potomac Vall             36.35    3   
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 30.28                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aderhold, Susan          W65 Atlanta Trac             37.36    8   
  2 Leighton, Barbara        W67 Philadelphia             38.79    6   
  3 Primmer, Cathy           W69 Unattached               43.42    4   
  4 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             45.98    3   
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 36.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
   1 Daprano, Jeanne          W76 Atlanta Trac             38.03    8   
   2 Lary, Audrey             W78 Potomac Vall             46.22    6   
    *Bortignon, Christa       W76 Unattached               34.82      

M30 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Sean            M31 Unattached               22.98Q  2 
  2 Lee II, Eugene           M30 Unattached               23.43Q  1 
  3 Woods, Thal              M34 Unattached               23.67Q  2 
  4 Ross, Carlos             M32 Unattached               23.86Q  1 
  5 Bernardo, Matt           M30 Shore Athlet             24.44q  2 
  6 Collins, Matthew         M33 TNT Internat             24.63q  1 
  7 Chambers, Keith          M34 Track West               25.25   1 
  8 Hewitt, Jason            M34 Greater Phil             27.07   2 
  9 McCann, Scott            M32 Potomac Vall             27.68   2 
 -- Wilks, Quinton           M32 Nubian Strid                DQ   1 
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Sean            M31 Unattached               22.13    8   
  2 Lee II, Eugene           M30 Unattached               23.04    6   
  3 Woods, Thal              M34 Unattached               23.24    4   
  4 Ross, Carlos             M32 Unattached               23.87    3   
  5 Bernardo, Matt           M30 Shore Athlet             24.53    2   
  6 Collins, Matthew         M33 TNT Internat             25.14    1   
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 21.67                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M37 Southwest Sp             23.58Q  1 
  2 Green, Dorian            M38 Southwest Sp             23.98Q  2 
  3 Chestnut, Yameen         M38 Unattached               24.43Q  2 
  4 Walker, Matthew          M37 So Cal Track             25.19Q  1 
  5 Koot, Michael            M38 TNT Internat             25.33q  1 
  6 Mathews, Carlos          M39 Unattached               25.57q  2 
  7 Crowell, Matthew         M35 TNT Internat             25.76   2 
  8 Millar, Andre            M39 Unattached               27.22   2 
  9 Peterson, David          M36 Unattached               28.03   1 
    *Sawadjir, Mahsyar       M35 Indonesia                33.95   1 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 21.67                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M37 Southwest Sp             22.33    8   
  2 Green, Dorian            M38 Southwest Sp             23.75    6   
  3 Chestnut, Yameen         M38 Unattached               24.22    4   
  4 Walker, Matthew          M37 So Cal Track             25.34    3   
  5 Koot, Michael            M38 TNT Internat             25.47    2   
  6 Mathews, Carlos          M39 Unattached               25.96    1   
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 22.19                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Williams, Christopher   M41 So Cal Track             22.32Q  1 
  2 Prince, Eric             M43 Southwest Sp             23.71Q  2 
  3 Sickerson, Nate          M40 Southwest Sp             24.03Q  3 
  4 Pittman, Lyndell         M41 Unattached               24.06q  2 
  5 Kubelle, Matthew         M42 Unattached               24.82q  3 
  6 Hyman, Junior            M41 TNT Internat             25.36q  2 
  7 Ali, Mohamed             M43 TNT Internat             25.77   1 
  8 Thorne, Gavin            M42 Unattached               25.89   3 
  9 Fields, Clinton          M41 TNT Internat             26.03   3 
 10 Blackman, Joe            M41 So Cal Track             26.05   2 
 11 Norfleet, Jeff           M43 Unattached               26.49   2 
 12 Baynes, Andre            M42 Mass Velocit             27.31   3 
 13 Durgin, Allen            M42 Unattached               27.88   1 
 14 Bentley Jr, Michael      M40 Unattached               29.39   3 
 15 Powell, LaCharles        M40 Unattached               30.60   1 
 16 *Sinagh, Ockben          M44 Indonesia                33.28   2 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 22.19                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Prince, Eric             M43 Southwest Sp             23.40    8   
  2 Sickerson, Nate          M40 Southwest Sp             23.68    6   
  3 Pittman, Lyndell         M41 Unattached               23.82    4   
  4 Kubelle, Matthew         M42 Unattached               24.72    3   
  5 Hyman, Junior            M41 TNT Internat             25.55    2   
    *Williams, Christopher   M41 So Cal Track             21.84      

M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 22.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, James            M49 So Cal Track             24.36Q  1 
  2 Bridges, Lee             M46 Nubian Strid             24.38Q  2 
  3 Dickinson, Wyndell       M48 So Cal Track             24.84Q  3 
  4 Buckle, Karl             M48 Unattached               24.69q  2 
  5 Borromeo, Barney         M45 Mass Velocit             25.77q  2 
  6 Jackson Sr, Lionel       M47 Glenarden Tr             25.80q  3 
  7 Richard, David           M49 Greater Phil             25.84   1 
  8 Kinahan Jr, William      M48 Mass Velocit             25.86   3 
  9 Ross, Karl               M48 Track Club M             26.92   2 
 10 Whitney III, Bill        M47 Mass Velocit             27.31   1 
 11 *Daming, Yakob           M46 Indonesia                28.05   3 
 12 Mallory, Lynn            M48 Unattached               28.81   2 
 13 Stewart, Daniel          M49 Potomac Vall             32.84   1 
 14 Exantus, Ulrick          M46 TNT Internat             35.39   3 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 22.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridges, Lee             M46 Nubian Strid             23.92    8   
  2 Lawson, James            M49 So Cal Track             23.93    6   
  3 Buckle, Karl             M48 Unattached               24.56    4   
  4 Borromeo, Barney         M45 Mass Velocit             26.28    3   
  5 Jackson Sr, Lionel       M47 Glenarden Tr             26.51    2   
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 22.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulknor, Chris          M50 So Cal Track             24.63Q  2 
  2 Shute Sr, Marcus         M50 Southwest Sp             25.02Q  1 
  3 Sullivan, Michael        M52 Unattached               25.17Q  3 
  4 Waller, Michael          M54 Unattached               25.18q  1 
  5 Chinn, James             M54 So Cal Track             25.42q  2 
  6 Gatling Sr, Darnell      M52 Unattached               25.47q  3 
  7 Granowski, Scott         M52 Greater Phil             25.61   2 
  8 Harrison Sr, Adrian      M51 Unattached               26.20   1 
  9 Hardy, Donald            M51 Unattached               26.21   3 
 10 Clinkscale, David        M52 Over The Hil             26.70   3 
 11 Foster, Robert           M51 So Cal Track             27.05   3  27.048
 12 Roberts, Jeremy          M50 Potomac Vall             27.05   2  27.049
 13 Rash, Bruce              M51 Greater Phil             27.06   1 
 14 Friend Sr, Byron         M54 TNT Internat             27.11   2 
 15 Vaughn Jr, William       M51 Unattached               27.90   2 
 16 Detscher, Patrick        M54 So Cal Track             29.27   1 
 17 Whiteley, Glen           M52 So Cal Track             29.94   3 
 18 McClelland, James        M51 Steel City T             31.47   1 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 22.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Faulknor, Chris          M50 So Cal Track             24.13    8   
  2 Shute Sr, Marcus         M50 Southwest Sp             24.65    6   
  3 Sullivan, Michael        M52 Unattached               24.95    4   
  4 Waller, Michael          M54 Unattached               25.49    3   
  5 Gatling Sr, Darnell      M52 Unattached               25.63    2   
  6 Chinn, James             M54 So Cal Track             25.88    1   
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 23.36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M55 So Cal Track             25.45Q  2 
  2 Jones, Thomas            M59 Unattached               26.12Q  1 
  3 James, Bennie            M56 Genesee Vall             26.43Q  3 
  4 Davis, Craig             M55 Houston Elit             26.48q  2 
  5 Bunner, Thomas           M57 Unattached               26.81q  1 
  6 Kelley, Charles          M58 Mass Velocit             27.18q  3  27.176
  7 McConnell, Chris         M56 Mass Velocit             27.18   1  27.179
  8 Gish Jr, George          M58 Unattached               27.21   2 
  9 *Gould, Stephen          M56 Unattached               27.53   3 
 10 Coenen, Steve            M57 TNT Internat             27.79   3 
 11 Schoffman, Jim           M59 Mass Velocit             28.40   1 
 12 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track             28.72   2 
 13 Catalano, Jon            M56 Over The Hil             28.93   3 
 14 Cheadle, Bill            M59 So Cal Track             29.32   1 
 15 Meacham, Avon            M56 Unattached               29.72   2 
 16 Lapreziosa, David        M55 Philadelphia             29.90   2 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 23.36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnwell, Val            M55 So Cal Track             24.78    8   
  2 Jones, Thomas            M59 Unattached               25.83    6   
  3 Davis, Craig             M55 Houston Elit             26.21    4   
  4 Bunner, Thomas           M57 Unattached               27.05    3   
  5 McConnell, Chris         M56 Mass Velocit             27.39    2   
  6 Kelley, Charles          M58 Mass Velocit             27.70    1   
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 24.32                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M60 Potomac Vall             25.62Q  3 
  2 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas             27.34Q  1 
  3 Blake, Carroll           M62 Mass Velocit             27.49Q  2 
  4 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached               28.19q  1 
  5 Lapp, Rick               M63 Shore Athlet             28.72q  2 
  6 Chase, Stephen           M64 Mass Velocit             29.60q  3 
  7 Michon, Peter            M61 Unattached               30.14   3 
  8 Pemberton, Alan          M60 Potomac Vall             30.33   3 
  9 Worthington, Freddy      M62 Unattached               30.36   2 
 10 Epps, Victor             M60 Unattached               30.82   1 
 11 Monaco, Nino             M61 Over The Hil             31.88   1 
 12 Allcorn, Thomas          M60 Unattached               31.93   2 
 13 Frontino, James          M63 TNT Internat             32.12   3 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 24.32                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M60 Potomac Vall             24.62    8   
  2 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas             26.36    6   
  3 Blake, Carroll           M62 Mass Velocit             27.11    4   
  4 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached               27.99    3   
  5 Lapp, Rick               M63 Shore Athlet             28.68    2   
  6 Chase, Stephen           M64 Mass Velocit             29.73    1   
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 25.41  3/24/2013   Charles Allie, Houston Elit                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie, Charles           M65 Houston Elit             25.52Q  1 
  2 Brown, Ty                M68 Glenarden Tr             28.46Q  2  28.451
  3 Johnson, Ron             M67 Houston Elit             28.46Q  3  28.459
  4 Pierce, Roger            M68 Mass Velocit             29.04q  3 
  5 Souppa, Ralph            M65 Mass Velocit             29.22q  2 
  6 Spencer, Douglas         M66 Houston Elit             29.27q  1 
  7 *Osorio, Wilfredo        M68 Puerto Rico              29.30   2 
  8 Leslie, Will             M67 Unattached               29.86   1 
  9 *Mintz, Bruce            M66 Canada                   29.92   3 
 10 *Acolatse, Joachim       M65 Philadelphia             30.69   3 
 11 Etter, James             M66 Unattached               31.21   1 
 12 Green, Anthony           M65 Unattached               33.97   2 
 13 Snyder, Gary             M69 Mass Velocit             34.09   2 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 25.41  3/24/2013   Charles Allie, Houston Elit                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Allie, Charles           M65 Houston Elit             25.41R   8   
  2 Brown, Ty                M68 Glenarden Tr             27.92    6   
  3 Johnson, Ron             M67 Houston Elit             28.25    4   
  4 Spencer, Douglas         M66 Houston Elit             29.13    3   
  5 Pierce, Roger            M68 Mass Velocit             29.45    2   
  6 Souppa, Ralph            M65 Mass Velocit             29.64    1   
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         USA: R 27.11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Albert         M72 Potomac Vall             29.58Q  2 
  2 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             30.83Q  1 
  3 Schurr, Avital           M71 Unattached               31.97Q  2 
  4 Ellerbe, Crawford        M72 Unattached               33.17Q  1 
  5 Greve, Theodore          M73 Adirondack A             33.35q  1 
  6 Fuhrman, Robert          M71 Unattached               33.54q  2 
  7 *Jones, Eric             M70 So Cal Track             34.08   2 
  8 Lawson, Blaine           M71 Bohemia Trac             36.21   1 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 27.11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Albert         M72 Potomac Vall             29.74    8   
  2 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             31.01    6   
  3 Ellerbe, Crawford        M72 Unattached               33.16    4   
  4 Greve, Theodore          M73 Adirondack A             33.34    3   
  5 Fuhrman, Robert          M71 Unattached               34.19    2   
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 27.64                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe             34.76    8   
  2 Pomper, Philip           M76 Unattached               42.70    6   
  3 Dewitt, Clifford         M78 Potomac Vall             51.56    4   
 -- Lida, Robert             M76 Houston Elit               DNF  
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 31.23                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melanson, Dennis         M80 Mass Velocit             33.36    8   
  2 Summerlin, Joe           M81 Houston Elit             33.86    6   
  3 Smith, Alan              M81 Florida Athl             46.84    4   
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 35.17                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Jack          M85 Over The Hil             37.68    8   
  2 Cox, Edward              M85 Syracuse Cha             37.91    6   
  3 Soller, Richard          M86 Unattached               50.54    4   
  4 Boyle, Charles           M89 Potomac Vall           1:03.17    3   
 
M90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 42.10                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team           1:10.75    8   
 
M95 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      95 USA: R 57.88  3/24/2013   Orville Rogers, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M95 Unattached               57.88R   8   
 
W30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lisa            W34 Unattached             1:03.41    8   
  2 Mock, Jill               W32 Unattached             1:05.12    6   
  3 Davis, Charmaine         W32 TNT Internat           1:11.36    4   
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 56.46                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walles, Maurelhena       W38 Shore Athlet           1:02.04    8   
  2 Johnson, MaryLou         W38 SC Striders            1:02.60    6   
  3 Gregory, Marilyn         W38 Unattached             1:11.40    4   
  4 Manns, DaBeth            W36 TNT Internat           1:32.13    3   
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 57.40                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tara              W41 Athena Track           1:06.59    8   
  2 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat           1:22.79    6   
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         USA: R 59.92                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Charmaine       W45 Athena Track           1:00.56   2   8   
  2 Harvey, Alisa            W47 RIADHA                 1:01.86   2   6   
  3 Ballou, Terry            W45 Central Park           1:02.85   2   4   
  4 Hunter, Joan             W49 Athena Track           1:03.13   1   3   
  5 Pomeroy, Diane           W47 Mass Velocit           1:03.95   2   2   
  6 Roux, Maryline           W46 Athena Track           1:04.66   1   1   
  7 Konrad, Evelyn           W45 Unattached             1:05.56   1 
  8 Shisler, Beth            W48 Athena Track           1:08.30   1 
 -- Gaines, Yolanda          W46 Atlanta Trac               DNF   2 
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 1:02.82                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Sarah            W50 Greater Bost           1:06.89    8   
  2 Hayden, Julie            W53 Athena Track           1:09.50    6   
  3 Fox, Vicki               W54 Northport Ru           1:13.80    4   
  4 Kuhnly, Gail             W51 Unattached             1:14.54    3   
  5 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat           1:22.37    2   
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         USA: R 1:07.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loyd, Susan              W55 Mass Velocit           1:13.40   2   8   
  2 Funk, Leandra            W57 Unattached             1:13.66   2   6   
  3 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W59 Unattached             1:14.07   2   4   
  4 Lee, Debbie              W56 So Cal Track           1:15.84   2   3   
  5 Glassman, Wendi          W57 Athena Track           1:15.85   1   2   
  6 Lutz, Martha             W56 BLUEgrass Ru           1:41.42   1   1
   *Paris, Nilsa             W55 Puerto Rico            1:14.74   1    
W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 1:08.34                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Jeanne           W60 SC Striders            1:20.91    8   
  2 Phillips, Hannah         W60 Potomac Vall           1:22.79    6   
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 1:11.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aderhold, Susan          W65 Atlanta Trac           1:24.27    8   
  2 Leighton, Barbara        W67 Philadelphia           1:35.76    6   
  3 Primmer, Cathy           W69 Unattached             1:45.03    4   
  4 Frable, Kathleen         W67 So Cal Track           1:49.37    3   
  5 Hensley, Barbara         W69 Unattached             1:56.08    2   
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 1:20.16                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat           2:16.16    8   
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chambers, Keith          M34 Track West               54.76    8   
  2 Hawley, Scott            M32 Unattached               58.18    6   
  3 McCann, Scott            M32 Potomac Vall           1:00.00    4   
  4 Nesel, Richard           M30 Track West             1:01.62    3   
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 48.58                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M37 Southwest Sp             49.73    8   
  2 Chestnut, Yameen         M38 Unattached               53.25    6   
  3 Crowell, Matthew         M35 TNT Internat             56.25    4   
  4 Walker, Matthew          M37 So Cal Track             57.12    3   
  5 Smith, Tavares           M36 Unattached               57.59    2   
  6 Peterson, David          M36 Unattached             1:04.98    1   
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         USA: R 49.62                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winslow Jr, Edward       M43 Southwest Sp             51.86   4   8   
  2 Prince, Eric             M43 Southwest Sp             52.64   4   6   
  3 Pittman, Lyndell         M41 Unattached               53.39   4   4   
  4 DeSio, Blair             M42 Potomac Vall             54.24   4   3   
  5 Rhyne Jr, Edward         M40 Nubian Strid             54.29   3   2   
  6 Rhodes, Jason            M40 So Cal Track             54.54   4   1   
  7 Dinkins Sr, Delvin       M41 Greater Phil             55.38   3 
  8 Strimel, Craig           M43 Greater Phil             55.66   3 
  9 Rossen, Gary             M44 Mass Velocit             56.11   3 
 10 Jackson, Michael         M40 TNT Internat             56.71   2 
 11 Yeargin, Rocco           M42 Unattached               58.37   2 
 12 Thorne, Gavin            M42 Unattached               58.63   1 
 13 Schwartz, Robert         M43 Greater Phil           1:00.53   1 
 14 Durgin, Allen            M42 Unattached             1:01.56   1 
 15 Zuehlke, John            M43 Central Park           1:02.40   2 
 16 Albright, Andrew         M42 Greater Phil           1:03.43   1 
 17 Karlin, Michael          M41 Potomac Vall           1:04.18   2 
 18 Hannan Jr, Michael       M44 Potomac Vall           1:04.61   1 
 19 Bentley Jr, Michael      M40 Unattached             1:09.46   1 
 20 Powell, LaCharles        M40 Unattached             1:18.71   2 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         USA: R 49.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridges, Lee             M46 Nubian Strid             53.55   2   8   
  2 Lawson, James            M49 So Cal Track             53.64   2   6   
  3 Summay, Landen           M47 Running Spot             54.19   2   4   
  4 Oliver, Aubrey           M47 Unattached               55.26   1   3   
  5 Ellis, Kevin             M49 Unattached               57.58   1   2   
  6 Cashdollar, Scott        M47 TNT Internat             57.63   1   1   
  7 Richard, David           M49 Greater Phil             57.76   2 
  8 Hudson, Dewayne          M48 TNT Internat             58.07   2 
  9 Ivy, Douglas             M49 Unattached               59.23   1 
 10 Ross, Karl               M48 Track Club M             59.69   1 
 11 Sheehy, Alan             M47 Unattached             1:01.39   2 
 12 Stewart, Daniel          M49 Potomac Vall           1:13.63   1 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         USA: R 52.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faulknor, Chris          M50 So Cal Track             55.10   4   8   
  2 Shute Sr, Marcus         M50 Southwest Sp             55.40   4   6   
  3 Sullivan, Michael        M52 Unattached               56.40   4   4   
  4 Bynoe Sr, David          M51 TNT Internat             56.80   3   3   
  5 Chinn, James             M54 So Cal Track             57.30   4   2   
  6 Waller, Michael          M54 Unattached               57.59   3   1   
  7 Wallack, Matthew         M50 Shore Athlet             57.92   3 
  8 McElhiney, Martin        M51 Unattached               58.01   3 
  9 Foster, Robert           M51 So Cal Track             58.30   3 
 10 Phelan, Stephen          M51 Unattached               58.43   1 
 11 Johnson, Daryl           M51 Greater Phil             58.82   2 
 12 Harrison Sr, Adrian      M51 Unattached               59.37   2 
 13 Whiteley, Glen           M52 So Cal Track           1:00.19   4 
 14 Friend Sr, Byron         M54 TNT Internat           1:01.23   1 
 15 Vaughn Jr, William       M51 Unattached             1:01.74   2 
 16 Stocking, Carl           M52 Greater Phil           1:01.81   2 
 17 Patterson, John          M51 Greater Phil           1:02.29   2 
 18 Smith, Duncan            M54 Philadelphia           1:02.58   1 
 19 Lemke, Robert            M51 Unattached             1:04.36   1 
 20 White, Richard           M53 JTC Running            1:34.80   1 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         USA: R 53.20                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Bennie            M56 Genesee Vall             57.87   2   8   
  2 Fragua, Paul             M56 New Mexico T             57.94   2   6   
  3 Davis, Craig             M55 Houston Elit             59.40   2   4   
  4 Jones, Thomas            M59 Unattached               59.43   2   3   
  5 Kelley, Charles          M58 Mass Velocit           1:00.67   2   2   
  6 Coenen, Steve            M57 TNT Internat           1:01.51   1   1   
  7 McDonnough, Kaestner     M56 Pony Express           1:02.50   1 
  8 McConnell, Chris         M56 Mass Velocit           1:02.54   1 
  9 Schoffman, Jim           M59 Mass Velocit           1:04.50   2 
 10 Cheadle, Bill            M59 So Cal Track           1:05.39   1 
    *Gould, Stephen          M56 Unattached             1:06.24   1 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         USA: R 55.68                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Bill            M62 Houston Elit             58.13   2   8   
  2 Blake, Carroll           M62 Mass Velocit             59.12   2   6   
  3 Haywood, George          M60 Houston Elit           1:00.16   2   4   
  4 Rossiter, Spider         M61 Shore Athlet           1:05.03   2   3   
  5 Finney III, James        M60 Unattached             1:06.74   2   2   
  6 Pemberton, Alan          M60 Potomac Vall           1:07.21   1   1   
  7 Monaco, Nino             M61 Over The Hil           1:09.86   2 
  8 Feldhausen, Jerry        M61 Unattached             1:10.54   1 
  9 Allcorn, Thomas          M60 Unattached             1:12.35   1 
 10 Muth, Rick               M63 SC Striders            1:20.44   1 
 11 Wind, Jay                M63 Potomac Vall           1:40.71   1 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         USA: R 58.81  3/22/2013   Charles Allie, Houston Elit                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M65 Houston Elit             58.81R  2   8   
  2 Souppa, Ralph            M65 Mass Velocit           1:05.58   2   6   
  3 Pierce, Roger            M68 Mass Velocit           1:07.81   2   4   
  4 Leslie, Will             M67 Unattached             1:09.42   2   3   
  5 Green, David             M65 Unattached             1:29.26   1   2   
  6 Indek, William           M66 Shore Athlet           1:32.30   1   1
    *Mintz, Bruce            M66 Canada                 1:08.54   1    

M70 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         USA: R 1:01.35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Albert         M72 Potomac Vall           1:08.11   1   8   
  2 Rappazzo, Dominic        M71 Adirondack A           1:10.16   2   6   
  3 McDonald, Maurice        M72 Carolina God           1:10.34   1   4   
  4 Saarmann, John           M70 Shore Athlet           1:20.13   2   3   
  5 Greve, Theodore          M73 Adirondack A           1:27.54   2   2   
  6 Karlin, Sylvan           M74 Potomac Vall           1:28.98   1   1
   *Jones, Eric              M70 So Cal Track           1:15.21   2    

M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 1:03.90                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lida, Robert             M76 Houston Elit           1:08.89    8   
  2 Jankovich, William       M79 Unattached             1:36.83    6   
  3 Elliott, Rolland         M77 Potomac Vall           1:55.89    4   
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         USA: R 1:15.58                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culling, Robert          M81 So Cal Track           1:35.02    8   
  2 Smith, Alan              M81 Florida Athl           1:42.82    6   
  3 Leis, Donald             M80 SC Striders            1:45.11    4   
  4 Welsh, Bill              M83 Central Jers           3:27.81    3   
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 1:25.14                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Jack          M85 Over The Hil           2:09.45    8   
  2 Boyle, Charles           M89 Potomac Vall           2:40.25    6   
  3 Hemphill, Dixon          M88 Potomac Vall           2:49.96    4   
 
M90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 1:46.94                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Englert, Roy             M90 Potomac Vall           2:20.97    8   
  2 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team           3:06.07    6   
 
M95 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      95 USA: R 2:24.51  3/22/2013   Orville Rogers, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M95 Unattached             2:24.51R   8   
 
W30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Kim               W33 TNT Internat           3:23.06    8   
 
W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 2:05.75                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grebski, Gaby            W41 Athena Track           2:18.87    8   
  2 Ryan, Lisa               W43 So Cal Track           2:25.25    6   
  3 Smith, Tara              W41 Athena Track           2:30.84    4   
  4 Vollweiler, Jill         W44 Central Park           2:39.82    3   
  5 Lockett, Jan             W43 So Cal Track           2:51.16    2   
 
W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 2:14.38                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey, Alisa            W47 RIADHA                 2:18.36    8   
  2 Hunter, Joan             W49 Athena Track           2:22.04    6   
  3 Valle, Lisa              W46 New Mexico T           2:23.90    4   
  4 Pomeroy, Diane           W47 Mass Velocit           2:26.13    3   
  5 Roux, Maryline           W46 Athena Track           2:33.26    2   
  6 Stobbe, Judy             W47 Central Park           2:34.57    1   
 
W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 2:26.09  3/24/2013   Lorraine Jasper, Athena Track             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W51 Athena Track           2:26.09R   8   
  2 Hayden, Julie            W53 Athena Track           2:36.15    6   
  3 Swan, Mary               W51 Athena Track           2:42.90    4   
  4 Stewart, Elizabeth       W50 Athena Track           2:47.87    3   
    *Dixon, Donna            W50 Canada                 2:33.73     

W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 2:31.73                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaplin, Lesley          W55 Atlanta Trac           2:42.11    8   
  2 Lee, Debbie              W56 So Cal Track           2:44.25    6   
  3 Mittermeier, Suzanne     W56 Unattached             2:45.52    4   
  4 Glassman, Wendi          W57 Athena Track           2:50.19    3   
  5 Funk, Leandra            W57 Unattached             2:52.51    2   
  6 Evans, Cynthia           W57 Potomac Vall           3:26.00    1   
 
W60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 2:41.61  3/24/2013   Barbara Broad, Cleveland El               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broad, Barbara           W62 Cleveland El           2:41.61R   8   
  2 Steinbach, Coreen        W61 Athena Track           2:48.41    6   
  3 McManus, Diane           W62 Greater Phil           4:14.22    4   
 
W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 2:52.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aderhold, Susan          W65 Atlanta Trac           3:23.61    8   
  2 Leighton, Barbara        W67 Philadelphia           3:48.72    6   
 
M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomanek, Brian           M32 So Cal Track           2:06.62    8   
  2 Bearden, Blake           M31 Unattached             2:13.97    6   
  3 Hawley, Scott            M32 Unattached             2:14.12    4   
  4 Hewitt, Jason            M34 Greater Phil           2:14.38    3   
  5 McCann, Scott            M32 Potomac Vall           2:14.52    2   
  6 Nesel, Richard           M30 Track West             2:17.85    1   
  7 Lucian, Rick             M33 Potomac Vall           2:36.76  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 1:49.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wasinger, Randy          M37 Kansas City            2:02.51    8   
  2 Blondin, Christian       M39 Greater Bost           2:06.07    6   
  3 Cahoon Jr, Rick          M35 So Cal Track           2:08.56    4   
  4 Givens, Barry            M39 So Cal Track           2:16.39    3   
  5 Basile, Vinnie           M37 Ric Rojas Ru           2:25.97    2   
  6 Dias, Scott              M37 Unattached             2:30.63    1   
 
M40 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         USA: R 1:48.81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Jason            M40 So Cal Track           2:03.36   2   8   
  2 Elliott, Lance           M42 Unattached             2:03.73   2   6   
  3 Winslow Jr, Edward       M43 Southwest Sp           2:03.82   1   4   
  4 Williams, Mark           M40 Garmin Runne           2:03.83   2   3   
  5 Stewart, Christopher     M41 Unattached             2:07.62   2   2   
  6 Dinkins Sr, Delvin       M41 Greater Phil           2:07.79   2   1   
  7 Rossen, Gary             M44 Mass Velocit           2:10.48   2 
  8 Kochanowicz, Ron         M41 Kansas City            2:11.57   1 
  9 Mancas, Cornel           M40 Unattached             2:12.70   2 
 10 Medley, Remus            M43 Potomac Vall           2:16.27   2 
 11 Grevin, Eric             M41 Greater Phil           2:16.28   1 
 12 Schwartz, Robert         M43 Greater Phil           2:17.40   1 
 13 Zuehlke, John            M43 Central Park           2:25.59   1 
 14 Cooper, James            M43 Potomac Vall           2:26.23   1 
 15 Karlin, Michael          M41 Potomac Vall           2:27.13   1 
 16 Mills, Michael           M41 Potomac Vall           2:37.59   1 
 17 Powell, LaCharles        M40 Unattached             3:06.64   1 
 
M45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 1:56.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summay, Landen           M47 Running Spot           2:02.80    8   
  2 Landis, Scott            M49 Greater Phil           2:06.75    6   
  3 Ruby, Brent              M45 Unattached             2:10.20    4   
  4 Oliver, Aubrey           M47 Unattached             2:11.96    3   
  5 Mulazim, Khalid          M46 Southwest Sp           2:12.36    2   
  6 Lundberg, Brian          M47 Twin Cities            2:14.13    1   
  7 Williams, Jeffrey        M48 Team GodSpee           2:14.72  
  8 Scholtz, Michael         M47 Atlanta Trac           2:15.36  
  9 Conway, Joe              M45 Mass Velocit           2:15.62  
 10 Edwards, Kennie          M47 D.C. Capitol           2:15.78  
 11 Montgomery, Ed           M49 Pony Express           2:24.40  
 12 Grimes, Dan              M49 Mass Velocit           2:25.60  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         USA: R 1:59.62                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin            M51 Kansas City            2:11.81   2   8   
  2 Lindsay, Jeff            M54 Unattached             2:13.78   2   6   
  3 Wyckoff, Mark            M50 Unattached             2:14.08   1   4   
  4 McElhiney, Martin        M51 Unattached             2:14.90   2   3   
  5 Bynoe Sr, David          M51 TNT Internat           2:16.60   2   2   
  6 Wallack, Matthew         M50 Shore Athlet           2:18.75   2   1   
  7 Lipp, Dean               M52 Unattached             2:18.96   1 
  8 Rash, Bruce              M51 Greater Phil           2:21.74   2 
  9 Smith, Duncan            M54 Philadelphia           2:26.44   1 
 10 Hartwell, Samuel         M54 Unattached             2:27.31   1 
 11 Patterson, John          M51 Greater Phil           2:28.62   1 
 12 Lemke, Robert            M51 Unattached             2:32.20   1 
 13 Gallagher, Brian         M54 Greater Phil           2:32.59   1 
 14 Mount, Brian             M51 Potomac Vall           2:34.03   1 
 15 Jackson, David           M51 So Cal Track           2:36.76   2 
 16 McDermott, Randy         M54 So Cal Track           2:44.14   2 
 17 Landau, Douglas          M52 Unattached             2:44.44   1 
 
M55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 2:07.05                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fragua, Paul             M56 New Mexico T           2:12.84    8   
  2 Chantry, Stephen         M58 Unattached             2:15.60    6   
  3 Cannon, David            M56 Club Northwe           2:15.95    4   
  4 Dyer, John               M55 Unattached             2:17.93    3   
  5 Liebers, Robert          M55 Unattached             2:18.65    2   
  6 Scott, Robert            M57 So Cal Track           2:21.00    1   
  7 Mason, Reginald          M57 Atlanta Trac           2:24.15  
  8 Hartshorne, Thomas       M59 The Finger L           2:24.66  
  9 Fannon, Dan              M55 Philadelphia           2:24.89  
 10 Davis, Curtis            M55 Unattached             2:29.50  
 11 Baker, Anthony           M59 Unattached             2:56.66  
 -- Morton, Frank            M59 Central Park               DNF  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 2:14.75                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M63 So Cal Track           2:21.86    8   
  2 Gravesande, Ronville     M62 Shore Athlet           2:22.75    6   
  3 Plaster, Tony            M61 Shore Athlet           2:23.27    4   
  4 Beatty, Dean             M60 Tidewater St           2:26.95    3   
  5 Rossiter, Spider         M61 Shore Athlet           2:29.71    2   
  6 Smith, Jay               M64 Carolina God           2:39.87    1   
  7 Feldhausen, Jerry        M61 Unattached             2:45.04  
  8 Jacobs, Wayne            M64 Mass Velocit           2:46.53  
  9 Ruozzi, Richard          M61 Unattached             2:51.71  
 10 Waite, Thomas            M64 Unattached             3:08.91  
 11 Muth, Rick               M63 SC Striders            3:26.83  
 
M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 2:19.40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M67 So Cal Track           2:30.82    8   
  2 Cash, Grady              M65 Nashville St           2:36.73    6   
  3 Cook, Dixon              M65 Piedmont Pac           2:38.33    4   
  4 Weiner, Robert           M65 Potomac Vall           3:33.97    3   
 -- Pate, Ronald             M66 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 2:33.36                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Maurice        M72 Carolina God           2:45.90    8   
  2 Lieberman, Hal           M70 Central Park           2:51.73    6   
   *Jones, Eric              M70 So Cal Track           3:13.23       
 
M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 2:44.24                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Bill            M77 New England            3:01.44    8   
  2 Sims, Gary               M75 Houston Elit           3:01.54    6   
  3 Cordero, Joe             M75 Unattached             3:15.08    4   
  4 LeVasseur, Jerry         M75 New England            3:42.27    3   
  5 Elliott, Rolland         M77 Potomac Vall           3:59.60    2   
 
M80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 3:07.66                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culling, Robert          M81 So Cal Track           3:53.49    8   
  2 Smith, Alan              M81 Florida Athl           4:05.50    6   
 
M85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 3:46.96                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Dixon          M88 Potomac Vall           5:55.07    8   
  2 Boyle, Charles           M89 Potomac Vall           6:04.82    6   
 
M90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 4:19.97                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team           7:06.49    8   
 
M95 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      95 USA: R 6:53.84  3/24/2013   Orville Rogers, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M95 Unattached             6:53.84R   8   
 
W30 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kickish, Eileen          W32 Unattached             5:47.67    8   
  2 Brown, Patricia          W33 Glenarden Tr           6:49.21    6   
  3 Moore, Kim               W33 TNT Internat           7:29.00    4   
 
W35 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 4:48.52                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Jacqueline     W38 RIADHA                 5:13.99    8   
  2 Gregory, Marilyn         W38 Unattached             6:03.89    6   
 
W40 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 4:44.81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Lisa               W43 So Cal Track           5:13.45    8   
  2 DeOliveira, Dianne       W42 Shore Athlet           5:34.90    6   
  3 Vollweiler, Jill         W44 Central Park           5:42.10    4   
  4 Newman, Alexandra        W40 Impala Racin           5:48.41    3   
  5 Namath, Lisa             W40 Shore Athlet           5:52.20    2   
   *Cashman, Grace           W41 Shore Athlet           6:24.14       
 
W45 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 5:04.02                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valle, Lisa              W46 New Mexico T           5:27.00    8   
  2 Stobbe, Judy             W47 Central Park           5:38.62    6   
  3 Timmer, Stephanie        W46 Unattached             7:16.25    4   
 
W50 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 5:08.65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W51 Athena Track           5:30.06    8   
  2 Swan, Mary               W51 Athena Track           5:53.20    6   
  3 Snyder, Susan            W51 TNT Internat           6:08.01    4   
  4 Stewart, Elizabeth       W50 Athena Track           6:22.89    3   
  5 Fox, Vicki               W54 Northport Ru           6:26.60    2   
  6 O'Hara, Ruth             W50 Potomac Vall           6:29.95    1
  7 Lein, Karen              W54 Liberty Athl           7:43.69  
    *Dixon, Donna            W50 Canada                 5:42.40       

W55 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 5:19.87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Debbie              W56 So Cal Track           5:57.96    8   
  2 Chaplin, Lesley          W55 Atlanta Trac           6:02.78    6   
  3 Mittermeier, Suzanne     W56 Unattached             6:03.03    4   
  4 Funk, Leandra            W57 Unattached             6:27.15    3   
  5 Lutz, Martha             W56 BLUEgrass Ru           8:05.59    2   
 
W60 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 6:02.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broad, Barbara           W62 Cleveland El           6:06.62    8   
  2 Steinbach, Coreen        W61 Athena Track           6:15.48    6   
  3 Phillips, Hannah         W60 Potomac Vall           7:25.89    4   
  4 Matabane, Paula          W63 Glenarden Tr           8:24.21    3   
 
W65 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 6:16.26                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullen, Courtenay        W67 Potomac Vall           8:30.88    8   
 
W70 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 6:45.80                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Folzer, Sandra           W73 Greater Phil           7:44.36    8   
  2 Green, Rose              W74 Unattached             8:32.49    6   
 
W75 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 7:31.51                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W76 Atlanta Trac           7:33.35    8   
 
M30 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin II, Napoleon     M33 Southwest Sp           4:58.68    8   
  2 Tomanek, Brian           M32 So Cal Track           4:59.00    6   
  3 McCann, Scott            M32 Potomac Vall           5:01.84    4   
  4 Bearden, Blake           M31 Unattached             5:05.42    3   
  5 Lucian, Rick             M33 Potomac Vall           5:53.25    2   
  6 Rhodehamel, Mark         M31 Unattached             5:57.58    1   
 
M35 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 3:56.34                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wasinger, Randy          M37 Kansas City            4:31.41    8   
  2 Blondin, Christian       M39 Greater Bost           4:34.68    6   
  3 Cahoon Jr, Rick          M35 So Cal Track           4:45.03    4   
  4 Givens, Barry            M39 So Cal Track           4:49.71    3   
  5 Wardian, Michael         M38 Potomac Vall           4:55.10    2   
  6 Santoro, Clint           M37 So Cal Track           4:55.72    1   
  7 Freeburn, Keith          M39 Potomac Vall           5:23.20  
  8 Dias, Scott              M37 Unattached             5:40.64  
 
M40 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 4:11.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castille, Kevin          M41 Unattached             4:23.00    8   
  2 Elliott, Lance           M42 Unattached             4:28.06    6   
  3 Berra, Nicholas          M44 Greater Phil           4:28.13    4   
  4 Kochanowicz, Ron         M41 Kansas City            4:41.60    3   
  5 Stewart, Christopher     M41 Unattached             4:42.46    2   
  6 Grevin, Eric             M41 Greater Phil           4:57.34    1   
  7 Cooper, James            M43 Potomac Vall           5:15.88  
  8 Chasse, Craig            M43 Potomac Vall           5:33.00  
  9 Idler, Jose              M42 Potomac Vall           5:49.49  
 
M45 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 4:20.18                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barton, Brad             M46 Unattached             4:24.71    8   
  2 O'Hara, Gerry            M49 Unattached             4:39.83    6   
  3 Zimmerman, John          M46 Unattached             4:43.23    4   
  4 Crowley, Brian           M48 Garmin Runne           4:48.66    3   
  5 Ruby, Brent              M45 Unattached             4:49.10    2   
  6 Lundberg, Brian          M47 Twin Cities            4:52.16    1   
  7 Conway, Joe              M45 Mass Velocit           4:53.30  
  8 Holland, Troy            M48 Unattached             4:57.18  
  9 Williams, Jeffrey        M48 Team GodSpee           4:58.08  
 10 Fioto Jr, Anthony        M46 Shore Athlet           4:58.33  
 11 Burdett, Francis         M48 Greater Spri           4:59.92  
 12 Mock, Doug               M45 Baltimore Wa           5:00.26  
 13 FitzPatrick, Thomas      M49 Central Park           5:03.45  
 14 Holmes, Eugene           M48 Capital Area           5:11.04  
 15 Shearer, Andrew          M49 Greater Phil           5:11.83  
 16 Williamson, Duane        M49 Potomac Vall           5:17.26  
 17 Garcia, Alberto          M46 Shore Athlet           5:21.41  
 
M50 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
         USA: R 4:26.75                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin            M51 Kansas City            4:39.30   2   8   
  2 O'Driscoll, Conor        M51 Westchester            4:46.88   2   6   
  3 Billig, Patrick          M50 Run N Fun              4:48.16   2   4   
  4 Henderson Jr, Ruben      M51 Unattached             4:52.15   2   3   
  5 McCarty, Robert          M51 Unattached             4:57.06   2   2   
  6 Lipp, Dean               M52 Unattached             5:01.06   2   1   
  7 Anderson, James          M53 Greater Phil           5:01.09   2 
  8 McElhiney, Martin        M51 Unattached             5:06.67   2 
  9 Waggoner, Ben            M50 Unattached             5:09.78   2 
 10 Enicks IV, William       M53 Unattached             5:13.10   2 
 11 Poulos, Ted              M51 Potomac Vall           5:23.87   1 
 12 Jones, Todd              M50 Unattached             5:25.59   1 
 13 Hawkins, Mark            M54 Unattached             5:26.43   2 
 14 Harbison, Sean           M52 Greater Phil           5:30.53   1 
 15 Smith, Duncan            M54 Philadelphia           5:33.53   1 
 16 McDermott, Randy         M54 So Cal Track           5:35.36   1 
 17 McLaughlin, Terence      M52 Potomac Vall           5:38.99   1 
 18 Jackson, David           M51 So Cal Track           5:41.51   1 
 19 Gallagher, Brian         M54 Greater Phil           5:48.22   1 
 20 Shalack, Theodore        M50 Raritan Vall           5:53.40   1 
 21 Bellingham, Jonathan     M50 Unattached             5:55.19   1 
 22 Becker Jr, Bruce         M51 Potomac Vall           6:04.93   1 
 23 White, Richard           M53 JTC Running            7:43.12   1 
 
M55 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 4:42.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chantry, Stephen         M58 Unattached             5:00.16    8   
  2 Cannon, David            M56 Club Northwe           5:01.02    6   
  3 Leck jr, Donald          M55 Unattached             5:03.55    4   
  4 Rybinski, Mark           M57 Genesee Vall           5:04.79    3   
  5 Liebers, Robert          M55 Unattached             5:06.80    2   
  6 Scott, Robert            M57 So Cal Track           5:08.47    1   
  7 Radford, Gary            M56 Genesee Vall           5:09.43  
  8 Mooney, Michael          M56 Shore Athlet           5:10.03  
  9 Brumwell, Steve          M55 So Cal Track           5:20.73  
 10 Hartshorne, Thomas       M59 The Finger L           5:28.31  
 11 Pointer, Maurice         M57 Potomac Vall           5:29.70  
 12 Morton, Frank            M59 Central Park           6:13.21  
 13 Rao, Narsima             M56 Potomac Vall           6:25.67  
 14 Dieffenbach, George      M59 Steel City T           6:36.77  
 
M60 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 4:50.96                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M63 So Cal Track           5:20.88    8   
  2 Gravesande, Ronville     M62 Shore Athlet           5:23.79    6   
  3 Pearson, Paul            M61 So Cal Track           5:28.27    4   
  4 Pemberton, Alan          M60 Potomac Vall           5:31.85    3   
  5 Daley, Joe               M62 The Finger L           5:41.25    2   
  6 Grobman, Gary            M60 Unattached             5:49.15    1
  7 Washington, Larry        M61 Potomac Vall           5:54.14  
  8 Smith, Jay               M64 Carolina God           5:56.98  
  9 Mellish, Dennis          M62 Greater Phil           5:57.84  
 10 Lutz, Charles            M60 Unattached             5:57.89  
 11 Sawyer, Steve            M61 Greater Phil           6:18.25  
 12 Wind, Jay                M63 Potomac Vall           6:31.93  
 13 West, David              M60 Unattached             6:41.44  
 14 Lang, Robert             M63 Unattached             6:58.62  
 15 Waite, Thomas            M64 Unattached             7:01.28  
   *Clarke, John             M61 Canada                 5:35.94    

M65 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 5:11.43                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M67 So Cal Track           5:46.51    8   
  2 Cook, Dixon              M65 Piedmont Pac           5:48.78    6   
  3 Pate, Ronald             M66 Unattached             5:57.49    4   
  4 Noone, James             M68 Potomac Vall           6:03.00    3   
  5 Bloom, Marc              M66 Shore Athlet           6:03.52    2   
  6 Jennings, Thomas         M69 Greater Phil           6:09.45    1   
 
M70 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 5:32.40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coppens, Louis           M70 Philadelphia           6:41.30    8   
  2 Weddle, Thom             M74 Unattached             6:54.97    6   
   *Jones, Eric              M70 So Cal Track           7:05.13       
 
M75 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 6:22.06                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Bill            M77 New England            6:48.27    8   
  2 Cordero, Joe             M75 Unattached             7:02.59    6   
  3 Grant, Oliver            M77 Potomac Vall           7:13.60    4   
  4 LeVasseur, Jerry         M75 New England            8:15.73    3   
  5 Elliott, Rolland         M77 Potomac Vall           9:32.42    2   
 
M80 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 6:48.02                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMahon, John            M82 Potomac Vall           8:00.94    8   
  2 Culling, Robert          M81 So Cal Track           8:05.12    6   
  3 Yannakakis, George       M81 Potomac Vall           8:34.31    4   
  4 Smith, Alan              M81 Florida Athl           9:48.56    3   
 
M85 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 8:33.11                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M89 Potomac Vall          12:25.56    8   
  2 Hemphill, Dixon          M88 Potomac Vall          13:54.70    6   
 
M90 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 9:56.58                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Englert, Roy             M90 Potomac Vall          11:00.58    8   
 
M95 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
      95 USA: R 14:39.91  3/23/2013   Orville Rogers, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M95 Unattached            14:39.91R   8   
 
W30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennings, Laura          W31 Unattached            11:59.14    8   
  2 Brown, Patricia          W33 Glenarden Tr          13:16.91    6   
  3 Moore, Kim               W33 TNT Internat          15:25.68    4   
 
W35 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 9:34.08                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanco, Amy              W36 Unattached            10:42.82    8   
  2 Oleary, Bronawyn         W37 Shore Athlet          11:18.03    6   
  3 Cane, Debra              W37 Unattached            12:05.56    4   
  4 Gregory, Marilyn         W38 Unattached            12:11.17    3   
 
W40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 9:51.60                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Lisa               W43 So Cal Track          10:43.26    8   
  2 Newman, Alexandra        W40 Impala Racin          11:12.78    6   
  3 Gray, Susan              W44 Unattached            11:15.52    4   
  4 Vollweiler, Jill         W44 Central Park          11:24.01    3   
  5 Namath, Lisa             W40 Shore Athlet          11:30.92    2   
  6 Lockett, Jan             W43 So Cal Track          12:35.30    1   
  7 Patla, Christie          W44 Shore Athlet          13:14.53  
 
W45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 10:02.55                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valle, Lisa              W46 New Mexico T          10:53.00    8   
  2 Kingsley, Lori           W47 Willow Stree          10:54.66    6   
 
W50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 10:22.68                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swan, Mary               W51 Athena Track          11:46.36    8   
  2 Snyder, Susan            W51 TNT Internat          12:33.66    6   
  3 Fox, Vicki               W54 Northport Ru          13:02.48    4   
  4 Lein, Karen              W54 Liberty Athl          15:10.31    3   
 
W55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 10:35.76                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Debbie              W56 So Cal Track          11:50.87    8   
  2 Suckling, Alison         W57 Unattached            12:08.11    6   
  3 Chaplin, Lesley          W55 Atlanta Trac          12:10.58    4   
  4 Mittermeier, Suzanne     W56 Unattached            12:38.58    3   
 
W60 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 11:16.50                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broad, Barbara           W62 Cleveland El          11:58.89    8   
  2 Oakey, Joy               W64 TNT Internat          14:06.85    6   
  3 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W63 Bohemia Trac          20:19.96    4   
 -- Blank, Betty             W60 Potomac Vall               DNF  
 
W65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 12:03.78                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac          19:18.50    8   
 
W70 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 14:07.09                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swenson, Linda           W71 Unattached            23:43.16    8   
 
M30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Brad             M33 Alexandria T          10:11.95    8   
  2 Bearden, Blake           M31 Unattached            10:21.74    6   
  3 O'Grattan, Kevin         M31 Unattached            10:27.48    4   
  4 Tomanek, Brian           M32 So Cal Track          10:48.35    3   
  5 Lucian, Rick             M33 Potomac Vall          12:48.36    2   
 
M35 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 7:37.97                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cahoon Jr, Rick          M35 So Cal Track           9:21.17    8   
  2 Givens, Barry            M39 So Cal Track           9:22.54    6   
  3 Wardian, Michael         M38 Potomac Vall           9:25.36    4   
  4 Wasinger, Randy          M37 Kansas City            9:29.73    3   
  5 Santoro, Clint           M37 So Cal Track          10:01.20    2   
  6 Freeburn, Keith          M39 Potomac Vall          10:42.43    1   
  7 Thomasson Jr, Thomas     M36 TNT Internat          11:00.96  
  8 Dias, Scott              M37 Unattached            11:36.42  
 
M40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 8:20.96                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castille, Kevin          M41 Unattached             8:28.55    8   
  2 Scott, Jef               M41 Unattached             8:57.46    6   
  3 Rolly, Philippe          M40 Unattached             9:21.28    4   
  4 Kochanowicz, Ron         M41 Kansas City            9:30.05    3   
  5 Rosenberg, Gary          M42 Garmin Runne           9:46.73    2   
  6 Gould, Bill              M44 Greater Phil           9:57.26    1   
  7 Chasse, Craig            M43 Potomac Vall          10:03.40  
  8 Lanier, Kareem           M40 TNT Internat          10:10.99  
  9 Clark, Neill             M41 Greater Phil          10:23.25  
 10 Carroll, Christopher     M41 Greater Phil          10:32.03  
 11 Billings, Dennis         M44 Potomac Vall          10:32.62  
 12 Cooper, James            M43 Potomac Vall          10:45.77  
 13 Idler, Jose              M42 Potomac Vall          11:22.66  
 14 Latsch, Michael          M41 TNT Internat          11:38.41  
 
M45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 8:39.74                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barton, Brad             M46 Unattached             9:03.01    8   
  2 Zimmerman, John          M46 Unattached             9:26.94    6   
  3 Burdett, Francis         M48 Greater Spri           9:31.06    4   
  4 Wienke, Todd             M48 Unattached             9:39.23    3   
  5 Tung, Eugene             M47 Greater Phil          10:05.49    2   
  6 Shearer, Andrew          M49 Greater Phil          10:30.64    1   
 -- Williamson, Duane        M49 Potomac Vall               DNF  
 
M50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 8:54.73                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin            M51 Kansas City            9:11.44    8   
  2 Billig, Patrick          M50 Run N Fun              9:30.25    6   
  3 Henderson Jr, Ruben      M51 Unattached             9:54.38    4   
  4 Sery, Jim                M51 South Jersey          10:04.47    3   
  5 Anderson, James          M53 Greater Phil          10:04.55    2   
  6 Enicks IV, William       M53 Unattached            10:09.49    1   
  7 Poulos, Ted              M51 Potomac Vall          10:24.07  
  8 Jones, Todd              M50 Unattached            10:24.95  
  9 McDermott, Randy         M54 So Cal Track          10:51.63  
 10 McLaughlin, Terence      M52 Potomac Vall          11:07.64  
 11 Hartwell, Samuel         M54 Unattached            11:10.61  
 12 Shalack, Theodore        M50 Raritan Vall          11:30.37  
 13 Jackson, David           M51 So Cal Track          11:49.72  
 
M55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         USA: R 9:10.27                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chantry, Stephen         M58 Unattached            10:18.89    8   
  2 Scott, Robert            M57 So Cal Track          10:23.55    6   
  3 Porter, Alan             M55 Unattached            10:26.39    4   
  4 Brumwell, Steve          M55 So Cal Track          10:30.52    3   
  5 Pointer, Maurice         M57 Potomac Vall          10:47.51    2   
 -- Wigglesworth, Henry      M55 Potomac Vall               DNF  
 -- Coleman, Dennis          M55 D.C. Capitol               DNF  
 
M60 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 9:48.84                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M63 So Cal Track          10:39.75    8   
  2 Pearson, Paul            M61 So Cal Track          10:41.43    6   
  3 Mullin, Peter            M62 Unattached            10:46.22    4   
  4 Pemberton, Alan          M60 Potomac Vall          11:10.52    3   
  5 Grobman, Gary            M60 Unattached            11:14.92    2   
  6 Smith, Jay               M64 Carolina God          12:11.44    1
  7 Bergmann, Seth           M63 South Jersey          12:25.40  
  8 Wind, Jay                M63 Potomac Vall          12:52.76  
  9 Dedrick, Fred            M64 Greater Phil          13:03.87  
 10 Viegas, Stephen          M64 Mass Velocit          13:20.92  
 11 West, David              M60 Unattached            14:25.96  
    *Clarke, John            M61 Canada                10:56.51     

M65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 10:29.75                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M67 So Cal Track          10:55.02    8   
  2 Pate, Ronald             M66 Unattached            11:54.38    6   
  3 Bloom, Marc              M66 Shore Athlet          12:05.50    4   
  4 Jennings, Thomas         M69 Greater Phil          12:23.54    3   
  5 Talib, Salih             M67 So Cal Track          13:42.35    2   
  6 Weiner, Robert           M65 Potomac Vall          14:14.29    1   
 
M70 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 11:09.53                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coppens, Louis           M70 Philadelphia          13:36.90    8   
  2 Karlin, Sylvan           M74 Potomac Vall          15:21.89    6   
    *Jones, Eric             M70 So Cal Track          14:49.73     
- - Weddle, Thom             M74 Unattached                 DNF

M75 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 12:52.22                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Bill            M77 New England           13:44.13    8   
  2 Cordero, Joe             M75 Unattached            14:16.33    6   
  3 LeVasseur, Jerry         M75 New England           16:39.49    4   
  4 Gurtler, Robert          M78 Potomac Vall          18:02.22    3   
 
M80 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 13:30.77                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMahon, John            M82 Potomac Vall          16:23.18    8   
  2 Culling, Robert          M81 So Cal Track          17:11.38    6   
 
M85 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 15:48.61  3/22/2013   Hugh Campbell, Pike Creek V              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hugh           M88 Pike Creek V          15:48.61R   8   
 
M90 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 20:02.36  3/22/2013   Roy Englert, Potomac Vall                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Englert, Roy             M90 Potomac Vall          20:02.36R   8   
 
M95 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      95 USA: R 30:19.33  3/22/2013   Orville Rogers, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M95 Unattached            30:19.33R   8   
 
W30 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      30 USA: R  9.51  3/23/2013   Latiffia Taylor, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W30 Unattached                9.51R   8   
  2 Taylor, Ollie            W32 Unattached               10.90    6   
  3 Brutus, Tiffany          W31 Unattached               10.99    4   
    *Olama Mangue, Bibiana M W30 Potomac Vall             10.20      

W35 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R  7.74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached               10.91    8   
  2 Cane, Debra              W37 Unattached               12.35    6   
 
W40 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R  7.86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W41 Unattached                9.86    8   
  2 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat             10.25    6   
  3 Ryan, Lisa               W43 So Cal Track             11.46    4   
 
W45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R  9.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Regina       W48 Atlanta Trac             10.53    8   
  2 Stephan, Lizanne         W45 TNT Internat             11.17    6   
  3 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat             11.33    4   
  4 Gibson, Dr Koura         W48 Potomac Vall             11.35    3   
 
W50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R  9.32                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W51 Bohemia Trac             11.07    8   
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W52 Unattached               12.64    6   
  3 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat             13.76    4   
  4 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat             13.82    3   
    *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                   11.98     

W55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R  9.84                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             23.94    8   
 
W60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 10.04                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda            W61 Atlanta Trac             12.44    8   
  2 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             12.50    6   
 
W70 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 12.83                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Carter, Ann              W71 Atlanta Trac               DNF  
 
W75 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 13.55                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
    *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached               14.06       
 
M30 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Damond         M30 Glenarden Tr              8.35    8   
  2 Rollins, Josh            M33 i5 ELITE                  8.99    6   
  3 Kwon, Daniel             M32 Potomac Vall             10.81    4   
 
M35 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R  7.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcclelland II, Belgie    M36 Unattached                8.24    8   
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached                8.44    6   
  3 Millar, Andre            M39 Unattached               16.93    4   
 
M40 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R  8.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drummond, Don            M43 Atlanta Trac              8.37    8   
  2 Jackson, Michael         M40 TNT Internat              9.81    6   
  3 Nelson III, Arthur       M43 So Cal Track             11.17    4   
 
M45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R  8.22                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pye, Derek               M45 So Cal Track              8.54    8   
  2 Hill Jr, Richard         M47 Unattached               10.00    6   
  3 Johnson, Michael         M46 Atlanta Trac             10.93    4   
 
M50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R  8.47                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gatling Sr, Darnell      M52 Unattached                8.85    8   
  2 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M50 Houston Elit              8.94    6   
  3 Stanley, Robert          M53 Unattached                8.94    4   
  4 Conley, Brian            M52 Unattached                9.01    3   
  5 Sloan, Kerry             M50 Southwest Sp              9.26    2   
  6 Burke, Michael           M50 TNT Internat              9.90    1   
  7 Eaton, Kenneth           M53 Atlanta Trac             10.95  
 
M55 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.63                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williamson, Mark         M55 Carolinas Tr              9.27Q  2 
  2 Jeremiah, Lloyd          M55 Unattached                9.44Q  1 
  3 Anton, Eugene            M55 Unattached                9.49Q  2 
  4 X, Leee                  M56 TNT Internat              9.53Q  1 
  5 Hadrick, John            M55 TNT Internat             10.05q  2 
  6 McDaniels, Robert        M55 MacCanDo Ten             10.16q  2 
  7 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached               10.23q  1 
  8 Billingsley III, John    M55 Pony Express             10.80q  1 
  9 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track             11.22   2 
 
M55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R  8.63                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeremiah, Lloyd          M55 Unattached                9.36    8   
  2 Hadrick, John            M55 TNT Internat              9.37    6    9.362
  3 Williamson, Mark         M55 Carolinas Tr              9.37    4    9.367
  4 X, Leee                  M56 TNT Internat              9.64    3   
  5 McDaniels, Robert        M55 MacCanDo Ten             10.07    2   
  6 Billingsley III, John    M55 Pony Express             10.54    1   
 -- Anton, Eugene            M55 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M60 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
         USA: R  8.85                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas              9.30Q  1 
  2 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached                9.91Q  2 
  3 Snodgrass, Ernie         M60 Big River Ru             10.02Q  2 
  4 Siu, Max                 M60 Unattached               10.31Q  1 
  5 Lapp, Rick               M63 Shore Athlet             10.39q  2 
  6 Nolly, Lawrence          M64 TNT Internat             10.63q  2 
  7 Tinsman, Thomas          M60 TNT Internat             10.66q  2 
  8 Rutherford III, Frank    M61 Unattached               12.02q  1 
 -- Witherspoon, Keith       M60 Pony Express               DNF   1 
 -- Broun, James             M61 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
M60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R  8.85                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas              9.06    8   
  2 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached                9.85    6   
  3 Siu, Max                 M60 Unattached                9.86    4   
  4 Snodgrass, Ernie         M60 Big River Ru              9.86    3   
  5 Lapp, Rick               M63 Shore Athlet             10.16    2   
  6 Tinsman, Thomas          M60 TNT Internat             10.73    1   
  7 Nolly, Lawrence          M64 TNT Internat             10.82  
  8 Rutherford III, Frank    M61 Unattached               11.45  
 
M65 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R  9.17                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Ty                M68 Glenarden Tr              9.75    8   
  2 Carson, Bruce            M66 Glenarden Tr             10.96    6   
  3 Johnston, Joe            M69 Florida Athl             11.10    4   
  4 Olson, Randall           M65 Unattached               11.49    3   
  5 Spencer, James           M67 Potomac Vall             14.43    2   
  6 Marovich, David          M69 Philadelphia             14.44    1   
 
M70 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R  9.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clifford, John           M70 Unattached               11.05    8   
  2 Angus, William           M70 Unattached               11.09    6   
  3 Kline, Barry             M72 Over The Hil             12.37    4   
  4 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             13.31    3   
 
M75 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         USA: R 10.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M76 Potomac Vall             11.09    8   
  2 Clark, William           M79 Unattached               12.65    6   
 
M85 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 15.10                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M87 Over The Hil             27.10    8   
 
M90 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 15.84                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team             29.93    8   
 
W30-39 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 1:56.53  3/23/2013   Nubian Striders, Nubian Strid             
                         Bedenfield, Kennedy-Johnson, Slaughter, Gates     
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                1:56.53R  2   8   
     1) Bedenfield, Josette 37          2) Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne 44     
     3) Slaughter, Jacklyn 51           4) Gates, Rashida 35              
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  2:02.12   2   6   
     1) Cypress, Jill 41                2) Stephan, Lizanne 45            
     3) Davis, Charmaine 32             4) Roemer, Christine 47           
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      2:16.19   2   4   
     1) *Olama Mangue, Bibiana Martina  2) Davis, Erika 42                
     3) Stephens, Jennifer 41           4) Gibson, Dr Koura 48            
 
W30-39 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 1:52.14                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'A'                                        1:52.65  
     1) Walles, Maurelhena 38           2) Dierauer, Isabelle 40          
     3) Bernert, Brandi 34              4) Readinger, Danelle 37          
  2 NonClub  'C'                                        2:00.85  
     1) Bryant, Melanie 30              2) Pope, Chanelle 32              
     3) Burroughs, Tameka 30            4) Brutus, Tiffany 31             
 
W40-49 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 2:01.85  3/23/2013   Athena Track Club, Athena Track           
                         T Rath, B Shisler, M Roux, J Hayden               
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athena Track Club  'A'                              2:01.85R  2   8   
     1) Rath, Terri 49                  2) Shisler, Beth 48               
     3) Roux, Maryline 46               4) Hayden, Julie 53               
 
W40-49 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 1:56.80                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'D'                                        1:57.49  
     1) Lawson, Sarah 50                2) Williams, Shemayne 50          
     3) Ballou, Terry 45                4) Pomeroy, Diane 47              
 
W50-59 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 2:08.45                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  2:22.64    8   
     1) Grandison, Delores 60           2) Phelps, Jo 54                  
     3) Oakey, Joy 64                   4) Jarjisian, Linda 52            
  2 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           2:27.78    6   
     1) Popovitch, Catherine 51         2) Meeden, Lisa 50                
     3) Leighton, Barbara 67            4) Griffin, Jean 57               
 
W50-59 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 2:01.70                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'F'                                        2:11.67  
     1) Dickson-Taylor, Paula 59        2) Warren, Sharon 62              
     3) Simpkins, Ruvinia 51            4) Woodward, Loretta 58           
  2 NonClub  'E'                                        2:15.04  
     1) Loyd, Susan 55                  2) Fox, Vicki 54                  
     3) Kuhnly, Gail 51                 4) *Paris, Nilsa 55               
 
W60-69 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 3:05.37  3/23/2013   Potomac Valley Track Club, Potomac Vall   
                         A Childs, C Mullen, M White, H Phillips           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      3:05.37R   8   
     1) Childs, Ashley 62               2) Mullen, Courtenay 67           
     3) White, Mary 66                  4) Phillips, Hannah 60            
 
M30-39 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 1:37.94   6   8   
     1) Jones, David 48                 2) Dussett, Antwon 37             
     3) Green, Dorian 38                4) Sloan, Kerry 50                
  2 Nubian Striders  'A'                                1:38.04   6   6   
     1) Wilks, Quinton 32               2) Bridges, Lee 46                
     3) Cooke, David 31                 4) Rhyne Jr, Edward 40            
  3 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  1:38.63   6   4   
     1) Crowell, Matthew 35             2) Koot, Michael 38               
     3) Ali, Mohamed 43                 4) Nelson Jr, Etroy 39            
  4 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              1:49.10   6   3   
     1) Walker, Matthew 37              2) Santoro, Clint 37              
     3) Tomanek, Brian 32               4) Cahoon Jr, Rick 35             
  5 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      1:53.17   6   2   
     1) Alderton, Adam 38               2) Kwon, Daniel 32                
     3) McCann, Scott 32                4) Wardian, Michael 38            
  6 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      2:09.92   6   1   
     1) Lucian, Rick 33                 2) Billings, Dennis 44            
     3) Idler, Jose 42                  4) Stewart, Daniel 49             
 
M40-49 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 1:31.05                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 1:38.00   5   8   
     1) Sickerson, Nate 40              2) Prince, Eric 43                
     3) Mulazim, Khalid 46              4) Shute Sr, Marcus 50            
  2 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        1:42.74   5   6   
     1) Dinkins Sr, Delvin 41           2) Foulke, Wayne 46               
     3) Damalas, Nick 44                4) O'Neill, Ross 43               
  3 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              1:43.01   5   4   
     1) Pye, Derek 45                   2) Lawson, James 49               
     3) Dickinson, Wyndell 48           4) *Williams, Christopher 41      
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  1:48.17   5   3   
     1) Fields, Clinton 41              2) Hyman, Junior 41               
     3) Hudson, Dewayne 48              4) Burke, Michael 50              
  5 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      1:51.72   5   2   
     1) Barr, James 45                  2) Davis, Don 46                  
     3) Hannan Jr, Michael 44           4) DeSio, Blair 42                
  6 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      2:04.17   5   1   
     1) Cooper, James 43                2) Williamson, Duane 49           
     3) McKenzie, John 47               4) Chasse, Craig 43               
 
M40-49 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 1:31.05                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'A'                                        1:44.86  
     1) Kinahan Jr, William 48          2) Baynes, Andre 42               
     3) Borromeo, Barney 45             4) Jackson Sr, Lionel 47          
  2 NonClub  'B'                                        1:55.18  
     1) Zuehlke, John 43                2) Lemke, Robert 51               
     3) *Gould, Stephen 56              4) FitzPatrick, Thomas 49         
 
M50-59 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 1:41.51                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              1:42.98   4   8   
     1) Foster, Robert 51               2) Barnwell, Val 55               
     3) Whiteley, Glen 52               4) Faulknor, Chris 50             
  2 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        1:48.71   4   6   
     1) Glowitz, Gary 54                2) Newell, Brandon 50             
     3) Johnson, Daryl 51               4) Stocking, Carl 52              
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       1:51.52   4   4   
     1) Schoffman, Jim 59               2) Pierce, Roger 68               
     3) Kelley, Charles 58              4) McConnell, Chris 56            
  4 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  1:51.55   4   3   
     1) Friend Sr, Byron 54             2) Leigh, Gary 57                 
     3) Coenen, Steve 57                4) Ransom, William 59             
  5 Over The Hill TC  'A'                               1:54.39   4   2   
     1) Catalano, Jon 56                2) Clinkscale, David 52           
     3) Webb, Sam 54                    4) Stephens, Christopher 55       
  6 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              1:55.61   3   1   
     1) Crowl, Chip 57                  2) Cramer, Bruce 51               
     3) Brumwell, Steve 55              4) Scott, Robert 57               
  7 Over The Hill TC  'B'                               2:10.71   3 
     1) Makozy, Frank 53                2) Walls, Vincent 53              
     3) Gerson, Jeffrey 65              4) Monaco, Nino 61                
  8 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      2:24.68   3 
     1) Cannon, Mike 55                 2) Royer, Dan 54                  
     3) Blank, Peter 58                 4) McLaughlin, Terence 52         
 
M60-69 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 1:44.99                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'D'                                        2:00.47  
     1) Michon, Peter 61                2) Leslie, Will 67                
     3) *Mintz, Bruce 66                4) Chase, Stephen 64              
  2 NonClub  'E'                                        2:15.24  
     1) Olson, Randall 65               2) Iwen, Gene 62                  
     3) Moser, Michael 63               4) Black, Ivan 64                 
 
M60-69 4x200 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 1:41.53                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  2:06.89   2   8   
     1) Tinsman, Thomas 60              2) Nolly, Lawrence 64             
     3) Linner, Bernie 63               4) Frontino, James 63             
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              2:13.75   2   6   
     1) Pearson, Paul 61                2) Patton, Gary 67                
     3) *Jones, Eric 70                 4) Flowers, Carl 66               
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      2:21.34   2   4   
     1) Mathis, William 60              2) Washington, Larry 61           
     3) Wind, Jay 63                    4) Pemberton, Alan 60             
  4 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      2:27.50   2   3   
     1) Spencer, James 67               2) Augustine, Thomas 63           
     3) Weiner, Robert 65               4) Noone, James 68                
 
M70-79 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 2:01.88                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      2:37.75    8   
     1) Williams, Albert 72             2) Paulen, Robert 76              
     3) Grant, Oliver 77                4) Dewitt, Clifford 78            
  2 Over The Hill TC  'A'                               2:38.67    6   
     1) Coats, Grover 74                2) Kline, Barry 72                
     3) Bartholomew, Charles 73         4) Greenwald, Jack 85             
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      3:33.09    4   
     1) Contract, Sheldon 73            2) Gurtler, Robert 78             
     3) Copeland, Terry 75              4) Zuraw Sr, Edward 74            
 
M70-79 4x200 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 1:54.05                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'F'                                        2:47.27  
     1) Lawson, Blaine 71               2) Cordero, Joe 75                
     3) Eyanson, Paul 73                4) *Diaz, Ruben 75                
 
M80-89 4x200 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   80-89 USA: R 4:13.91  3/23/2013   Potomac Valley Track Club, Potomac Vall   
                         J McMahon, D Hemphill, C Boyle, G Yannakakis      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:13.91R   8   
     1) McMahon, John 82                2) Hemphill, Dixon 88             
     3) Boyle, Charles 89               4) Yannakakis, George 81          
 
W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 4:27.24                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nubian Striders  'A'                                4:58.84    8   
     1) Gooch, Cherylyn 55              2) Gates, Rashida 35              
     3) Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne 44      4) Slaughter, Jacklyn 51          
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  5:08.28    6   
     1) Cypress, Jill 41                2) Stephan, Lizanne 45            
     3) Davis, Charmaine 32             4) Roemer, Christine 47           
 
W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 4:09.13                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track Club  'A'                              4:16.35    8   
     1) Hunter, Joan 49                 2) Roberts, Charmaine 45          
     3) Roux, Maryline 46               4) Grebski, Gaby 41               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            4:57.78    6   
     1) Sarn, Susan 42                  2) *Cashman, Grace 41             
     3) Patla, Christie 44              4) DeOliveira, Dianne 42          
 
W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 4:27.73                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track Club  'A'                              4:51.87    8   
     1) Jasper, Lorraine 51             2) Hayden, Julie 53               
     3) Glassman, Wendi 57              4) Stewart, Elizabeth 50          
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  5:44.97    6   
     1) Grandison, Delores 60           2) Phelps, Jo 54                  
     3) Oakey, Joy 64                   4) Jarjisian, Linda 52            
  3 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           5:54.40    4   
     1) Griffin, Jean 57                2) Popovitch, Catherine 51        
     3) Leighton, Barbara 67            4) Meeden, Lisa 50                
 
W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 4:27.73                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'A'                                        5:21.12  
     1) Loyd, Susan 55                  2) Fox, Vicki 54                  
     3) Kuhnly, Gail 51                 4) *Paris, Nilsa 55               
 
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay club
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 3:41.56   5   8   
     1) Winslow Jr, Edward 43           2) Dussett, Antwon 37             
     3) Sloan, Kerry 50                 4) Griffin II, Napoleon 33        
  2 Nubian Striders  'A'                                3:46.16   5   6   
     1) Rhyne Jr, Edward 40             2) Wilks, Quinton 32              
     3) Cooke, David 31                 4) Bridges, Lee 46                
  3 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  3:46.25   5   4   
     1) Crowell, Matthew 35             2) Hyman, Junior 41               
     3) Nelson Jr, Etroy 39             4) Collins, Matthew 33            
  4 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              3:56.53   5   3   
     1) Walker, Matthew 37              2) Givens, Barry 39               
     3) Cahoon Jr, Rick 35              4) Tomanek, Brian 32              
  5 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        3:59.32   5   2   
     1) Landis, Scott 49                2) Schwartz, Robert 43            
     3) Hewitt, Jason 34                4) Grevin, Eric 41                
  6 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:08.99   5   1   
     1) Alderton, Adam 38               2) McCann, Scott 32               
     3) Freeburn, Keith 39              4) Lucian, Rick 33                
 
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Non club
================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 3:22.03                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'A'                                        4:04.83  
     1) McElhiney, Martin 51            2) Zuehlke, John 43               
     3) Durgin, Allen 42                4) Hawley, Scott 32               
 
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay club
==========================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 3:25.04                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 3:35.34   4   8   
     1) Sickerson, Nate 40              2) Mulazim, Khalid 46             
     3) Shute Sr, Marcus 50             4) Prince, Eric 43                
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  3:47.79   4   6   
     1) Cashdollar, Scott 47            2) Lanier, Kareem 40              
     3) Jackson, Michael 40             4) Lanier, Kyle 40                
  3 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        3:49.14   4   4   
     1) Strimel, Craig 43               2) Richard, David 49              
     3) Damalas, Nick 44                4) Dinkins Sr, Delvin 41          
  4 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              3:51.28   4   3   
     1) Lawson, James 49                2) Rhodes, Jason 40               
     3) Blackman, Joe 41                4) Nelson III, Arthur 43          
  5 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       4:01.42   3   2   
     1) Rossen, Gary 44                 2) Kinahan Jr, William 48         
     3) Schoffman, Jim 59               4) Kelley, Charles 58             
  6 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:13.25   3   1   
     1) Medley, Remus 43                2) Chasse, Craig 43               
     3) Cooper, James 43                4) Mills, Michael 41              
  7 Greater Philadelphia TC  'B'                        4:13.28   3 
     1) Stocking, Carl 52               2) Patterson, John 51             
     3) Gallagher, Brian 54             4) Foulke, Wayne 46               
  8 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                      4:30.57   3 
     1) Karlin, Michael 41              2) Billings, Dennis 44            
     3) Stewart, Daniel 49              4) Williamson, Duane 49           
 
M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay club
==========================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 3:47.32                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        3:54.89   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Daryl 51               2) Rash, Bruce 51                 
     3) Granowski, Scott 52             4) Parker, Raymond 51             
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              3:55.63   2   6   
     1) Barnwell, Val 55                2) Whiteley, Glen 52              
     3) Foster, Robert 51               4) Faulknor, Chris 50             
  3 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  4:05.99   2   4   
     1) Friend Sr, Byron 54             2) Coenen, Steve 57               
     3) Bynoe Sr, David 51              4) X, Leee 56                     
  4 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:54.56   2   3   
     1) Becker Jr, Bruce 51             2) Blank, Peter 58                
     3) Cannon, Mike 55                 4) Mount, Brian 51                
 
M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay Non club
================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 4:03.24                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'B'                                        5:33.00  
     1) Iwen, Gene 62                   2) Moser, Michael 63              
     3) Olson, Randall 65               4) Black, Ivan 64                 
 
M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay club
=======================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 4:14.76                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              4:43.28    8   
     1) Patton, Gary 67                 2) *Jones, Eric 70                
     3) Talib, Salih 67                 4) Shaheed, Nolan 63              
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      5:04.82    6   
     1) Pemberton, Alan 60              2) Noone, James 68                
     3) Washington, Larry 61            4) Mathis, William 60             
  3 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  5:11.81    4   
     1) Frontino, James 63              2) Nolly, Lawrence 64             
     3) Linner, Bernie 63               4) Tinsman, Thomas 60             
 
M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay club
=======================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 4:50.36                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      7:09.32    8   
     1) Contract, Sheldon 73            2) Copeland, Terry 75             
     3) Elliott, Rolland 77             4) Paulen, Robert 76              
 
M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay Non club
================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 4:50.36                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'C'                                        6:28.84  
     1) Vergin, Roger 75                2) Leis, Donald 80                
     3) Cordero, Joe 75                 4) Lawson, Blaine 71              
 
W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 10:01.90                                                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NonClub  'A'                                       11:01.23  
     1) Kickish, Eileen 32              2) Crawford, Jessica 31           
     3) Cane, Debra 37                  4) Jennings, Laura 31             
 
W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 10:09.15                                                       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                           10:40.55    8   
     1) Oleary, Bronawyn 37             2) DeFilippis, Christy 42         
     3) Namath, Lisa 40                 4) DeOliveira, Dianne 42          
  2 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                 13:57.58    6   
     1) Snyder, Susan 51                2) Oakey, Joy 64                  
     3) Manns, DaBeth 36                4) Moore, Kim 33                  
  3 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                          16:33.47    4   
     1) Leighton, Barbara 67            2) Longshore, Kristine 45         
     3) Coleman, Brandice 30            4) Popovitch, Catherine 51        
 
W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 10:38.97                                                       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                     15:06.01    8   
     1) O'Hara, Ruth 50                 2) Mullen, Courtenay 67           
     3) Childs, Ashley 62               4) Phillips, Hannah 60            
 
M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
   30-39 USA: R 8:11.58                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (CPTC)  'A'                 8:20.80   3   8   
     1) Hornsby, Jonevan 36             2) Hogue, Andrew 39               
     3) *Peters, David 41               4) Fitzgerald, Neil 44            
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              9:15.58   3   6   
     1) Cahoon Jr, Rick 35              2) Tomanek, Brian 32              
     3) Givens, Barry 39                4) Santoro, Clint 37              
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      9:40.11   3   4   
     1) Alderton, Adam 38               2) Cooper, James 43               
     3) Freeburn, Keith 39              4) McCann, Scott 32               
  4 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                     12:53.15   3   3   
     1) Blank, Peter 58                 2) Weiner, Robert 65              
     3) Nakazawa, Muraji 56             4) Lucian, Rick 33                
 
M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
   40-49 USA: R 8:07.48                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 TNT International Racing Club  'A'                  8:48.64   3   8   
     1) Cashdollar, Scott 47            2) Bynoe Sr, David 51             
     3) Lanier, Kareem 40               4) Lanier, Kyle 40                
  2 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        8:52.82   3   6   
     1) Clark, Neill 41                 2) Berra, Nicholas 44             
     3) Grevin, Eric 41                 4) Strimel, Craig 43              
  3 Garmin Runners  'A'                                 8:57.56   3   4   
     1) Crowley, Brian 48               2) Fawcett, Scott 45              
     3) Rosenberg, Gary 42              4) Williams, Mark 40              
  4 Greater Philadelphia TC  'B'                        9:51.61   2   3   
     1) Shearer, Andrew 49              2) Carroll, Christopher 41        
     3) Harbison, Sean 52               4) Tung, Eugene 47                
  5 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      9:57.26   3   2   
     1) Medley, Remus 43                2) DeSio, Blair 42                
     3) Chasse, Craig 43                4) Hannan Jr, Michael 44          
  6 Garmin Runners  'B'                                10:26.38   2   1   
     1) Harasts, Angelo 45              2) Hanlon, John 47                
     3) Carlson Jr, Richard 46          4) Metz, Thomas 47                
  7 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                      10:30.21   3 
     1) Grimes, Dan 49                  2) Schoffman, Jim 59              
     3) Jacobs, Wayne 64                4) Conway, Joe 45                 
  8 Potomac Valley Track Club  'B'                     10:58.87   2 
     1) Williamson, Duane 49            2) Billings, Dennis 44            
     3) Idler, Jose 42                  4) Stewart, Daniel 49             
 
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Club
==========================================================================
   50-59 USA: R 9:02.56                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             10:12.38   2   8   
     1) Scott, Robert 57                2) Brumwell, Steve 55             
     3) Cleary, Mark 54                 4) McDermott, Randy 54            
  2 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                     10:54.00   2   6   
     1) Pointer, Maurice 57             2) Cannon, Mike 55                
     3) McLaughlin, Terence 52          4) Poulos, Ted 51                 
  3 Over The Hill TC  'A'                              12:02.30   2   4   
     1) Walls, Vincent 53               2) Monaco, Nino 61                
     3) Makozy, Frank 53                4) Gerson, Jeffrey 65             
 
M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   60-69 USA: R 9:58.00                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             10:09.31    8   
     1) Patton, Gary 67                 2) Pearson, Paul 61               
     3) Talib, Salih 67                 4) Shaheed, Nolan 63              
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                           10:14.22    6   
     1) Nolan, Harold 66                2) Rossiter, Spider 61            
     3) Lapp, Rick 63                   4) Plaster, Tony 61               
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                     11:25.95    4   
     1) Pemberton, Alan 60              2) Washington, Larry 61           
     3) Noone, James 68                 4) Wind, Jay 63                   
  4 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                       11:54.47    3   
     1) Jennings, Thomas 69             2) Dedrick, Fred 64               
     3) Sawyer, Steve 61                4) Mellish, Dennis 62             
  5 NonClub  'A'                                       14:20.73    2   
     1) Black, Ivan 64                  2) Moser, Michael 63              
     3) Olson, Randall 65               4) Iwen, Gene 62                  
 
M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   70-79 USA: R 17:14.16  3/23/2013   Potomac Valley Track Club, Potomac Vall  
                          O Grant, T Copeland, R Gurtler, R Elliott         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                     17:14.16R   8   
     1) Grant, Oliver 77                2) Copeland, Terry 75             
     3) Gurtler, Robert 78              4) Elliott, Rolland 77            
 
M80-89 4x800 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
   80-89 USA: R 20:27.57  3/23/2013   Potomac Valley Track Club, Potomac Vall  
                          J McMahon, G Yannakakis, C Boyle, D Hemphill      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                     20:27.57R   8   
     1) McMahon, John 82                2) Yannakakis, George 81          
     3) Boyle, Charles 89               4) Hemphill, Dixon 88             
 
X40-49 800 Sprint Medley Corporate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 MdNa Cap P&P Com  'A'                               1:56.32  
  3 Exxon Mobil Tigers  'A'                             2:23.14  
  4 Local Org Com  'A'                                  3:10.08  
 
X50-59 800 Sprint Medley Corporate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AT&T  'A'                                           1:55.49  
 
W35 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 1.84m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W36 Unattached               1.35m    8   
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached               1.30m    6   
 
W40 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 1.68m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nieder, Stacey           W43 Unattached               1.60m    8   
  2 Stephens, Jennifer       W41 Potomac Vall             1.40m    6   
  3 Berra, Melanie           W44 Greater Phil             1.35m    4   
 
W45 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 1.58m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephan, Lizanne         W45 TNT Internat             1.15m    8   
  2 Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia             0.75m    6   
 
W50 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 1.53m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Mary             W54 Potomac Vall             1.30m    8   
  2 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat             1.15m    6   
  3 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat             1.10m    4   
 
W55 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 1.46m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W58 SC Striders              1.25m    8   
  2 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             0.90m    6   
 
W60 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 1.38m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W60 Unattached               1.30m    8   
  2 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             1.25m    6   
 
W65 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 1.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglass, Linda          W68 Houston Elit             1.10m    8   
  2 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             0.90m    6   
  2 Primmer, Cathy           W69 Unattached               0.90m    6   
 
W70 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 1.29m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat             0.95m    8   
 
W75 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 1.12m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas             1.00m    8   
 
M30 High Jump apron 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Josh            M33 i5 ELITE                 2.00m    8   
  2 Porter Jr, John          M34 TNT Internat             1.60m    6   
 
M35 High Jump apron 2
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 2.14m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lugar, Michael           M35 The Pole Vau             1.95m    8   
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached               1.70m    6   
 
M40 High Jump apron 2
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 2.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benson, Scott            M43 Unattached               1.80m    8   
  2 McCubbins, Matthew       M42 Unattached               1.75m    6   
  3 Young, Tremaine          M40 Unattached               1.65m    4   
  4 Nelson III, Arthur       M43 So Cal Track             1.55m    3   
    *Negoita, Felix          M41 Romania                  1.80m      

M45 High Jump apron 2
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 2.04m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawke, Karl              M46 Unattached               1.75m    8   
  2 Rick, Scott              M49 Unattached               1.70m    6   
  3 Barr, James              M45 Potomac Vall             1.65m    4   
  4 Stockard, Guy            M47 Unattached               1.65m    3   
  5 Keys, James              M47 Potomac Vall             1.55m    1.50
  5 Murray Sr, George        M49 TNT Internat             1.55m    1.50
 
M50 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 1.93m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vidos, Greg              M52 Unattached               1.78m    8   
  2 Foley, Thomas            M54 Unattached               1.73m    6   
  3 Robinson, Theodore       M54 Potomac Vall             1.73m    4   
  4 Mejia, Freddy            M51 Potomac Vall             1.68m    3   
  5 Whiteley, Glen           M52 So Cal Track             1.43m    2   
  6 Foster, Robert           M51 So Cal Track             1.38m    1   
  7 McDermott, Randy         M54 So Cal Track             1.23m  
 
M55 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 1.88m  3/23/2013   Bruce McBarnette, Potomac Vall              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McBarnette, Bruce        M55 Potomac Vall             1.88mR   8   
  2 Williamson, Mark         M55 Carolinas Tr             1.78m    6   
  3 Barrineau Jr, James      M57 Potomac Vall             1.73m    4   
  4 Hlavin, Peter            M55 Unattached               1.68m    3   
  5 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached               1.58m    2   
  6 Nakazawa, Muraji         M56 Potomac Vall             1.13m    1   
 
M60 High Jump apron 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 1.67m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sauers, James            M64 Atlanta Trac             1.55m    8   
  2 Hilliard, Aubrey         M61 Charlotte Fl             1.55m    6   
  3 Stevens, Jim             M61 So Cal Track             1.50m    4   
  4 Mathis, William          M60 Potomac Vall             1.45m    3   
  5 Hoff, Sid                M60 Unattached               1.40m    2   
  6 Gabbard, Al              M63 Unattached               1.35m    1   
  7 Nezet, Gerard            M62 Unattached               1.30m  
  7 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached               1.30m  
  9 Black, Ivan              M64 Unattached               1.30m  
 10 Watson, Richard          M60 AZ Desert Th             1.30m  
 11 Taylor, Irvin            M64 Over The Hil             1.25m  
 12 Moser, Michael           M63 Unattached               1.15m  
 
M65 High Jump apron 2
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 1.62m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montieth, David          M67 Unattached               1.53m    8   
  2 Johnston, Joe            M69 Florida Athl             1.35m    6   
  3 Frable, Norman           M67 So Cal Track             1.35m    4   
  4 Klehm, Richard           M68 Unattached               1.35m    3   
  5 Marovich, David          M69 Philadelphia             1.15m    2   
  6 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached               1.15m    1   
 -- Spencer, James           M67 Potomac Vall                NH  
 
M70 High Jump apron 2
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 1.45m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clifford, John           M70 Unattached               1.35m    8   
  2 Morgan, Curtis           M70 Potomac Vall             1.30m    5   
  2 Kline, Barry             M72 Over The Hil             1.30m    5   
  4 Angus, William           M70 Unattached               1.30m    3   
  5 Isett, Don               M73 Texas Expres             1.25m    2   
  6 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             1.25m    1   
  7 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached               1.15m  
 
M75 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 1.38m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiche, Ralph            M75 Unattached               1.22m    8   
  2 Paulen, Robert           M76 Potomac Vall             1.17m    6   
  3 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe             1.17m    4   
 
M80 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 1.22m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sazima, Donald           M84 Unattached               1.02m    7   
  1 Leis, Donald             M80 SC Striders              1.02m    7   
 
M85 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 1.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M87 Over The Hil             1.02m    8   
  2 Soller, Richard          M86 Unattached               0.92m    6   
 
M90 High Jump apron 1
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 1.06m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team             0.82m    8   
 
W30 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaft, Sarah            W32 Unattached               2.70m    8   
 
W40 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 3.50m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Croskell, Helen          W40 Unattached               2.40m    8   
 
W45 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 3.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rieger, Karen            W49 Unattached               2.25m    8   
 
W50 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 3.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat             1.50m    8   
 
W55 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 2.98m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             1.20m    8   
 
W60 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 3.01m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W60 Unattached               2.55m    8   
  2 Anderson, Dinah          W60 Unattached               1.95m    6   
  3 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             1.05m    4   
 
W65 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 2.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raschker, Phil           W66 Houston Elit             1.50m    8   
  2 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             1.05m    6   
 
M30 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, David        M34 Fuzion Athle             4.40m    8   
  2 Kwon, Daniel             M32 Potomac Vall             3.95m    6   
 
M35 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 5.88m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hicks, Bradley           M37 Unattached               4.25m    8   
  2 Steffen, Jamie           M35 Fuzion Athle             4.10m    6   
  3 Tsang, Jeff              M39 Carolinas Tr             3.20m    4   
 
M45 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 5.14m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Duncan      M48 Shore Athlet             4.10m    8   
  2 Muzzio, Rob              M48 Potomac Vall             3.95m    6   
  3 Schuster, Robert         M49 Unattached               3.20m    4   
 -- Keys, James              M47 Potomac Vall                NH  
 
M50 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 4.73m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylock, James            M50 Patriot Pole             3.95m    8   
  2 Nesbitt, William         M51 Unattached               3.65m    6   
  3 Casale, John             M53 Unattached               3.35m    4   
  4 Patterson, John          M51 Greater Phil             3.20m    3   
 -- Negley, Eric             M52 Unattached                  NH  
 
M55 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 4.31m  3/24/2013   Gary Hunter, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Gary             M57 Unattached               4.31mR   8   
  2 Halverson, Bill          M56 Unattached               4.10m    6   
  3 Bunner, Thomas           M57 Unattached               3.80m    4   
  4 Russ, Jim                M56 Unattached               3.35m    3   
  5 Williamson, Mark         M55 Carolinas Tr             3.20m    2   
  6 Janusey, Michael         M55 Unattached               3.05m    1   
 -- Barth, Philip            M57 Unattached                  NH  
 -- X, Leee                  M56 TNT Internat                NH  
 -- Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached                  NH  
 
M60 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 4.05m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoff, Sid                M60 Unattached               3.00m    8   
  2 Angel, David             M61 Unattached               3.00m    6   
  3 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached               2.55m    4   
 
M65 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 3.72m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Large, John              M65 Unattached               3.45m    8   
  2 Altendorf, John          M67 Raising The              3.30m    6   
  3 Johnston, Joe            M69 Florida Athl             3.00m    4   
  4 Booth, Howard            M69 Unattached               2.85m    3   
  5 Baker, Robert            M67 Houston Elit             2.85m    2   
  6 Klehm, Richard           M68 Unattached               2.70m    1   
  7 Banhagel, Robert         M67 Unattached               2.55m  
 
M70 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 3.23m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M73 Texas Expres             3.12m    8   
  2 Angus, William           M70 Unattached               2.55m    6   
  3 Eyanson, Paul            M73 TNT Internat             2.40m    4   
  4 Coward, Billy            M73 Unattached               2.10m    3   
  5 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached               1.65m    2   
 
M75 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 2.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paradine, Joseph         M77 Philadelphia             2.10m    8   
  2 Arledge, Robert          M79 Unattached               1.95m    6   
  3 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe             1.95m    4   
 -- Jankovich, William       M79 Unattached                  NH  
 
M90 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 1.82m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team                NH  
 
W30 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muller, LaQuesha         W33 Unattached               4.26m    8   
 
W35 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 6.16m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached               4.44m    8   
  2 Lankin, Lorelei          W35 TNT Internat             3.90m    6   
 
W40 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 5.61m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat             4.71m    8   
  2 Daley, Lisa              W43 Central Park             4.32m    6   
  3 Dierauer, Isabelle       W40 Unattached               4.10m    4   
  4 Ryan, Lisa               W43 So Cal Track             3.75m    3   
 
W45 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 5.75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Regina       W48 Atlanta Trac             4.60m    8   
  2 Carty, Linda             W46 Southwest Sp             3.98m    6   
  3 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat             3.67m    4   
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia             1.36m    3   
 
W50 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 5.45m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat             3.42m    8   
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat             3.20m    6   
  3 Gunneson, Pamela         W52 Unattached               2.98m    4   
 
W55 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 4.79m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W58 SC Striders              3.92m    8   
  2 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             2.45m    6   
  3 Lee, Debbie              W56 So Cal Track             2.25m    4   
  4 O'Brien, Sandra          W59 Unattached               1.69m    3   
 
W60 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 4.44m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W60 Unattached               4.16m    8   
  2 Lowery, Linda            W61 Atlanta Trac             3.71m    6   
  3 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             3.63m    4   
  4 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W63 Bohemia Trac             2.10m    3   
 
W65 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 4.34m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             2.09m    8   
 
W70 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 3.60m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat             1.96m    8   
 
W75 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 3.26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
===============================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W78 Potomac Vall             2.20m    8   
    *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached               3.40m     

M30 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Josh            M33 i5 ELITE                 6.73m    8   
  2 Wasowski, Kuba           M32 SC Striders              6.54m    6   
  3 Wilks, Quinton           M32 Nubian Strid             5.91m    4   
  4 Porter Jr, John          M34 TNT Internat             5.52m    3   
  5 Kwon, Daniel             M32 Potomac Vall             5.26m    2   
 
M35 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 7.07m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Edward          M36 Unattached               6.24m    8   
  2 Lugar, Michael           M35 The Pole Vau             6.07m    6   
  3 Kortequee, Tamba         M35 Unattached               6.01m    4   
  4 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached               5.84m    3   
  5 Mathews, Carlos          M39 Unattached               5.59m    2   
  6 Rene, Ford               M36 Unattached               5.16m    1   
 
M40 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 7.03m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damalas, Nick            M44 Greater Phil             5.78m    8   
  2 Blackman, Joe            M41 So Cal Track             5.27m    6   
  3 Young, Tremaine          M40 Unattached               5.23m    4   
  4 Dolezilek, Shawn         M41 Unattached               5.22m    3   
  5 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat             4.56m    2   
 -- *Negoita, Felix          M41 Romania                   FOUL  
 -- Robinson, Jerome         M44 Central Park              FOUL  
 -- Tofel, Kevin             M43 Greater Phil              FOUL  
 
M45 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
         USA: R 6.85m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pye, Derek               M45 So Cal Track             5.69m    8   
  2 Sims, Alan               M48 Houston Elit             5.40m    6   
  3 Barr, James              M45 Potomac Vall             4.96m    4   
  4 Sheehy, Alan             M47 Unattached               4.75m    3   
  5 McKenzie, John           M47 Potomac Vall             4.54m    2   
  6 Samiec, James            M46 Potomac Vall             4.32m    1   
  7 Nair, Ram                M45 Unattached               4.00m  
 
M50 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 6.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hankerson, Brian         M53 Unattached               5.91m    8   
  2 Bailey, Anthony          M52 Unattached               5.86m    6   
  3 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M50 Houston Elit             5.59m    4   
  4 McKinley, Derek          M52 Southwest Sp             5.19m    3   
  5 Phelan, Stephen          M51 Unattached               5.15m    2   
  6 Cramer, Bruce            M51 So Cal Track             5.14m    1   
  7 Newell, Brandon          M50 Greater Phil             4.88m  
  8 Rivera, Randolph         M50 Unattached               4.59m  
  9 Glowitz, Gary            M54 Greater Phil             4.19m  
 10 McClelland, James        M51 Steel City T             3.55m  
 11 Friend Sr, Byron         M54 TNT Internat             3.04m  
 -- Royer, Dan               M54 Potomac Vall              FOUL  
 
M55 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 5.87m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Joe               M57 Unattached               5.15m    8   
  2 Harris, Daniel           M56 Westchester              5.09m    6   
  3 Janusey, Michael         M55 Unattached               4.99m    4   
  4 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached               4.69m    3   
  5 Edwards, William         M57 Unattached               4.31m    2   
  6 Ransom, William          M59 TNT Internat             4.16m    1   
  7 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track             4.01m  
 
M60 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
         USA: R 5.58m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas             5.02m    8   
  2 Vollmer, Larry           M60 Unattached               4.86m    6   
  3 Siu, Max                 M60 Unattached               4.84m    4   
  4 Witherspoon, Keith       M60 Pony Express             4.65m    3   
  5 Stevens, Jim             M61 So Cal Track             4.45m    2   
  6 Gustovich, George        M62 Unattached               4.28m    1   
  7 Deitrich, Woody          M60 Unattached               4.22m  
  8 Hoff, Sid                M60 Unattached               4.05m  
  9 Patterson, Bruce         M61 Unattached               4.03m  
 10 Tinsman, Thomas          M60 TNT Internat             3.83m  
 11 Nolly, Lawrence          M64 TNT Internat             3.77m  
 12 Oleski PhD, John         M62 Mass Velocit             3.70m  
 13 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached               3.53m  
 14 Jordan, Rufus            M63 TNT Internat             3.23m  
 
M65 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 5.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Ty                M68 Glenarden Tr             4.44m    8   
  2 Flowers, Carl            M66 So Cal Track             4.38m    6   
  3 Crockett, Roger          M65 Potomac Vall             4.13m    4   
  4 Booth, Howard            M69 Unattached               3.97m    3   
  5 Marovich, David          M69 Philadelphia             3.08m    2   
  6 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached               3.01m    1
    *Mintz, Bruce            M66 Canada                   3.80m     

M70 Long Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
         USA: R 5.05m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kozusko, Ray             M70 Unattached               4.03m    8   
  2 Angus, William           M70 Unattached               3.94m    6   
  3 Isett, Don               M73 Texas Expres             3.89m    4   
  4 Schurr, Avital           M71 Unattached               3.65m    3   
  5 Bartholomew, Charles     M73 Over The Hil             3.53m    2   
  6 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             3.44m    1   
  7 Medley, Ken              M71 Unattached               3.27m  
  8 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached               3.13m  
 
M75 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 4.44m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M76 Potomac Vall             3.59m    8   
  2 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe             3.58m    6   
  3 Jankovich, William       M79 Unattached               3.09m    4   
  4 Gramley, William         M77 Carolinas Tr             2.58m    3   
 
M80 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 4.01m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leis, Donald             M80 SC Striders              2.58m    8   
 
M85 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 3.26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soller, Richard          M86 Unattached               2.54m    8   
  2 Roudebush, George        M87 Over The Hil             1.43m    6   
 
M90 Long Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 3.15m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team             1.24m    8   
 
W35 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 11.15m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W36 Unattached               8.79m    8   
 
W40 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 11.80m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth W41 Unattached              10.20m    8   
  2 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat             9.95m    6   
  3 Ryan, Lisa               W43 So Cal Track             7.79m    4   
  4 Dierauer, Isabelle       W40 Unattached               7.35m    3   
 
W45 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 10.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Regina       W48 Atlanta Trac            10.21m    8   
  2 Gibson, Dr Koura         W48 Potomac Vall             8.40m    6   
 
W50 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 10.49m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunneson, Pamela         W52 Unattached               6.81m    8   
 
W55 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 9.33m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             5.16m    8   
  2 Lee, Debbie              W56 So Cal Track             4.14m    6   
 
W60 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 9.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda            W61 Atlanta Trac             8.00m    8   
  2 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W63 Bohemia Trac             4.41m    6   
 
W65 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 8.76m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             4.40m    8   
 
W70 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 7.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W71 Atlanta Trac             5.59m    8   
  2 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat             4.42m    6   
 
W75 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 7.35m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas             5.66m    8   
    *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached               7.75m     

W80 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 5.57m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W81 Philadelphia             3.36m    8   
 
M30 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Josh            M33 i5 ELITE                14.22m    8   
  2 Porter Jr, John          M34 TNT Internat            11.46m    6   
 
M35 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 15.05m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kortequee, Tamba         M35 Unattached              13.26m    8   
  2 Mathews, Carlos          M39 Unattached              10.85m    6   
  3 Alderton, Adam           M38 Potomac Vall            10.78m    4   
 
M40 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 16.08m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damalas, Nick            M44 Greater Phil            11.70m    8   
  2 Nelson III, Arthur       M43 So Cal Track            11.30m    6   
  3 Blackman, Joe            M41 So Cal Track            10.50m    4   
  4 Fields, Clinton          M41 TNT Internat             9.79m    3   
  5 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat             9.33m    2   
  6 Jackson, Michael         M40 TNT Internat             8.75m    1
    *Negoita, Felix          M41 Romania                 10.73m     

M45 Triple Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 14.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawke, Karl              M46 Unattached              12.12m    8   
  2 Hoefler, Alex            M45 Waterloo Tra            11.28m    6   
  3 Barr, James              M45 Potomac Vall             9.63m    4   
  4 Samiec, James            M46 Potomac Vall             8.68m    3   
 
M50 Triple Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 13.26m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anthony          M52 Unattached              12.74m    8   
  2 Foster, Gregory          M51 Shore Athlet            12.43m    6   
  3 Hankerson, Brian         M53 Unattached              11.56m    4   
  4 Battle, Marcus           M54 Potomac Vall            10.84m    3   
  5 Powers, Kent             M51 Unattached              10.77m    2   
  6 Robinson, Theodore       M54 Potomac Vall            10.76m    1   
  7 Cramer, Bruce            M51 So Cal Track            10.60m  
  8 Burke, Michael           M50 TNT Internat             8.96m  
  9 James, Jeff              M54 Potomac Vall             7.76m  
 
M55 Triple Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 11.68m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Joe               M57 Unattached              11.12m    8   
  2 Harris, Daniel           M56 Westchester             10.76m    6   
  3 McBarnette, Bruce        M55 Potomac Vall            10.56m    4   
  4 Niu, Limin               M55 Unattached               9.83m    3   
  5 Clark, James             M58 Unattached               9.77m    2   
  6 Nakazawa, Muraji         M56 Potomac Vall             8.75m    1   
 
M60 Triple Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 11.06m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siu, Max                 M60 Unattached              10.72m    8   
  2 Witherspoon, Keith       M60 Pony Express            10.54m    6   
  3 Clark, Frederick         M60 Unattached               9.76m    4   
  4 Patterson, Bruce         M61 Unattached               9.24m    3   
  5 Black, Ivan              M64 Unattached               8.96m    2   
  6 Gustovich, George        M62 Unattached               8.74m    1   
  7 Nolly, Lawrence          M64 TNT Internat             8.60m  
  8 Buckman Sr, Herman       M64 Unattached               8.45m  
  9 Mathis, William          M60 Potomac Vall             7.74m  
 
M65 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
         USA: R 10.86m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flowers, Carl            M66 So Cal Track             9.26m    8   
  2 Baker, Robert            M67 Houston Elit             9.11m    6   
  3 Crockett, Roger          M65 Potomac Vall             8.46m    4   
  4 Olson, Randall           M65 Unattached               8.44m    3   
  5 Sharps, Jim              M68 Unattached               8.23m    2   
  6 Marovich, David          M69 Philadelphia             6.78m    1   
  7 Spencer, James           M67 Potomac Vall             6.13m  
 
M70 Triple Jump runway 2
=======================================================================
         USA: R 9.97m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Curtis           M70 Potomac Vall             9.23m    8   
  2 Angus, William           M70 Unattached               8.89m    6   
  3 Kozusko, Ray             M70 Unattached               8.57m    4   
  4 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             8.08m    3   
 
M75 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 9.63m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M76 Potomac Vall             7.93m    8   
  2 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe             7.78m    6   
  3 LeVasseur, Jerry         M75 New England              6.96m    4   
 
M80 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 8.65m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leis, Donald             M80 SC Striders              5.69m    8   
  2 Sazima, Donald           M84 Unattached               3.54m    6   
 
M85 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 7.24m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M87 Over The Hil             3.20m    8   
 
M90 Triple Jump runway 1
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 6.02m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team             2.56m    8   
 
W30 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W32 TNT Internat             7.25m    8   
 
W35 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 12.91m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W36 Unattached               9.23m    8   
  2 Shipe, Sharon            W36 Unattached               8.74m    6   
  3 Myers, Vandora           W36 TNT Internat             7.03m    4   
  4 Kent, Dawn               W38 TNT Internat             6.75m    3   
 
W40 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 14.68m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W41 Unattached               9.08m    8   
  2 Stephens, Jennifer       W41 Potomac Vall             9.05m    6   
  3 Butts, Linda             W43 TNT Internat             8.41m    4   
  4 Dierauer, Isabelle       W40 Unattached               7.14m    3   
 
W45 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 13.17m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timmer, Stephanie        W46 Unattached               8.84m    8   
  2 Stephan, Lizanne         W45 TNT Internat             8.12m    6   
  3 Pastorkovich, Anne-Marie W47 Potomac Vall             6.09m    4   
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia             5.61m    3   
 
W50 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 12.66m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W51 Bohemia Trac            10.90m    8   
  2 Geurkink, Katrina        W51 Thor's Stone            10.81m    6   
  3 Wilkins, Mary            W52 Glenarden Tr             9.50m    4   
  4 Gunneson, Pamela         W52 Unattached               8.82m    3   
  5 Silbas, Monica           W53 Unattached               8.24m    2   
    *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                   9.89m     

W55 Shot Put studio
=======================================================================
         USA: R 13.04m  3/23/2013   Monica Kendall, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendall, Monica          W57 Unattached              13.04mR   8   
  2 Finsrud, Carol           W56 Waterloo Tra            10.61m    6   
  3 Welding, Ruth            W57 Midwest Mast             9.50m    4   
  4 Hallen, Susan            W56 Midwest Mast             8.90m    3   
  5 Barrett, Donna           W56 Glenarden Tr             8.80m    2   
  6 Clark, Clovis            W57 Atlanta Trac             8.59m    1   
  7 Loyd, Susan              W55 Mass Velocit             7.67m  
  8 O'Brien, Sandra          W59 Unattached               5.39m  
 
W60 Shot Put studio
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 11.16m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jane             W60 Unattached               8.74m    8   
  2 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             8.49m    6   
 
W65 Shot Put studio
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 9.17m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             6.23m    8   
 
W70 Shot Put studio
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 8.25m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katz, Roslyn             W71 Unattached               6.30m    8   
  2 Flynn, Ann               W74 Unattached               5.48m    6   
  3 Swenson, Linda           W71 Unattached               4.91m    4   
 
W75 Shot Put studio
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 8.49m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas             8.12m    8   
  2 Roman, Mary              W77 Mass Velocit             7.80m    6   
    *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached               7.27m       
 
W80 Shot Put studio
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 6.30m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Good, Sharon             W80 Potomac Vall             3.54m    8   
 
M30 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kelley          M30 Unattached              16.52m    8   
  2 Maltby Sr, Matthew       M32 Unattached              14.31m    6   
  3 Breme, Colin             M34 Unattached              11.95m    4   
  4 Malnoske, John           M34 Unattached              10.25m    3   
  5 Porter Jr, John          M34 TNT Internat             9.25m    2   
 
M35 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 20.51m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached              12.27m    8   
  2 Cockerham, Christopher   M38 Carolinas Tr            11.55m    6   
  3 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M39 TNT Internat             8.94m    4   
  4 Miller, Dwayne           M39 TNT Internat             7.34m    3   
 
M40 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 20.07m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damalas, Nick            M44 Greater Phil            11.55m    8   
  2 Hartnett, Richard        M44 Unattached              10.82m    6   
  3 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat             8.24m    4   
  4 Nelson III, Arthur       M43 So Cal Track             6.96m    3   
 
M45 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 16.43m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muzzio, Rob              M48 Potomac Vall            13.36m    8   
  2 Toland, Patrick          M47 Shore Athlet            12.93m    6   
  3 Barr, James              M45 Potomac Vall            11.85m    4   
  4 Bickel, David            M46 AZ Desert Th            11.82m    3   
  5 Hoefler, Alex            M45 Waterloo Tra            11.27m    2   
  6 Keys, James              M47 Potomac Vall            10.89m    1   
  7 Flynt, Rodney            M46 Unattached               9.83m  
 
M50 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 16.65m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arello Jr, Robert        M54 Twilight Thr            14.43m    8   
  2 Rosen, Larry             M54 Potomac Vall            13.60m    6   
  3 McDonald, Ross           M54 Pony Express            13.47m    4   
  4 Sommer Jr, Robert        M54 Twilight Thr            12.86m    3   
  5 Morrison, James          M51 Unattached              12.48m    2   
  6 Burgoyne Jr, James       M52 Twilight Thr            12.25m    1   
  7 Fraker Jr, Tom           M54 Throw1deep C            12.12m  
  8 Robinson, Shawn          M51 Potomac Vall            11.78m  
  9 Agoris, Nicholas         M50 Unattached              11.61m  
 10 Merians, Edward          M54 Unattached              11.48m  
 
M55 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 15.74m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns, Joseph            M55 Potomac Vall            13.45m    8   
  2 Roegiers, Brian          M55 Unattached              13.28m    6   
  3 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached              11.91m    4   
  4 Hansen, Dennis           M59 Unattached              11.35m    3   
  5 Palleschi Jr, Hartley    M57 Philadelphia            11.01m    2   
  6 Dixon, Gary              M55 Unattached              10.99m    1   
  7 Rubin, Michael           M57 Unattached              10.90m  
  8 Castelli, George         M59 Unattached               9.91m  
  9 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track             9.29m  
 
M60 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 15.77m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torbert, Quenton         M61 Unattached              14.79m    8   
  2 Myers, Joseph            M60 Unattached              14.43m    6   
  3 Hearn, Edward            M63 Unattached              12.43m    4   
  4 Miles, Clyde             M64 Unattached              11.36m    3   
  5 Watson, Richard          M60 AZ Desert Th            10.83m    2   
  6 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached              10.70m    1   
  7 Jordan, Rufus            M63 TNT Internat             8.88m  
  8 Smith, Andrew            M63 Pegasus A.C.             7.02m  
 
M65 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 14.98m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roll Jr, Charles         M66 Shore Athlet            13.56m    8   
  2 Economides, Paul         M67 Unattached              13.23m    6   
  3 Harvey, William          M67 Unattached              12.97m    4   
  4 Moss, Ken                M65 Potomac Vall            12.95m    3   
  5 Ragon, Donald            M65 Over The Hil            11.21m    2   
  6 Hedendal, Bruce          M65 Florida Athl            10.90m    1   
  7 Shellington, James       M65 Ft. Belvoir              9.62m  
  8 Marovich, David          M69 Philadelphia             8.69m  
  9 Pearce, James            M67 Potomac Vall             8.01m  
 10 Gerson, Jeffrey          M65 Over The Hil             6.63m  
 
M70 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 15.39m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallin, Carl             M71 Thor's Stone            13.07m    8   
  2 Johnson, LaVane          M70 Unattached              11.04m    6   
  3 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached              10.50m    4   
  4 Morgan, Curtis           M70 Potomac Vall            10.12m    3   
  5 Hameroff, Stephen        M72 Unattached              10.03m    2   
  6 McCabe, Lee              M73 Potomac Vall             8.14m    1   
  7 Oakey, Richard           M71 TNT Internat             6.16m  
 
M75 Shot Put infield
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 13.18m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sabin, Wayne             M79 Oregon Track             9.73m    8   
  2 Gramley, William         M77 Carolinas Tr             9.32m    6   
 
M80 Shot Put studio
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 11.45m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feick, Ray               M81 Philadelphia             8.94m    8   
  2 Bergen Jr, William       M84 Florida Athl             7.18m    6   
  3 Dempster, Darrell        M83 Potomac Vall             7.01m    4   
 
M85 Shot Put studio
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 9.82m  3/23/2013   Phillip Brusca, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M85 Unattached               9.82mR   8   
  2 Roudebush, George        M87 Over The Hil             6.51m    6   
 
M90 Shot Put studio
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 7.34m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team             4.49m    8   
 
W30 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W32 TNT Internat             6.56m    8   
 
W35 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 13.63m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marilyn         W38 Shore Athlet            11.74m    8   
  2 Myers, Vandora           W36 TNT Internat             6.98m    6   
 
W40 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 17.12m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer       W41 Potomac Vall            10.19m    8   
  2 Butts, Linda             W43 TNT Internat             8.58m    6   
  3 Ryan, Lisa               W43 So Cal Track             4.72m    4   
 
W45 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 16.28m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timmer, Stephanie        W46 Unattached               8.49m    8   
  2 Mosley, Patricia         W45 TNT Internat             8.09m    6   
  3 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat             7.18m    4   
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia             4.47m    3   
 
W50 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 16.68m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geurkink, Katrina        W51 Thor's Stone            10.21m    8   
  2 Tribble, Evelyn          W54 Unattached               8.04m    6   
 -- Wilkins, Mary            W52 Glenarden Tr              FOUL  
 
W55 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 14.99m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W56 Waterloo Tra            13.32m    8   
  2 Kendall, Monica          W57 Unattached              11.84m    6   
  3 Welding, Ruth            W57 Midwest Mast            11.60m    4   
  4 Wagner, Janet            W57 Shore Athlet            11.22m    3   
  5 Barrett, Donna           W56 Glenarden Tr            10.44m    2   
  6 Clark, Clovis            W57 Atlanta Trac             9.37m    1   
  7 Hallen, Susan            W56 Midwest Mast             9.02m  
  8 O'Brien, Sandra          W59 Unattached               5.10m  
 
W60 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 16.64m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W60 Unattached              11.95m    8   
  2 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat            10.17m    6   
 
W65 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 13.72m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Janis         W66 Bohemia Trac             5.94m    8   
 
W70 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 12.30m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katz, Roslyn             W71 Unattached               9.05m    8   
  2 Swenson, Linda           W71 Unattached               6.19m    6   
 
W75 Weight Throw studio
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 10.88m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W77 Mass Velocit            10.05m    8   
  2 Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas             6.85m    6   
 
W80 Weight Throw studio
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 6.88m  3/24/2013   Gloria Krug, Philadelphia                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W81 Philadelphia             6.88mR   8   
  2 Good, Sharon             W80 Potomac Vall             5.65m    6   
 
M30 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M34 TNT Internat            11.20m    8   
  2 Malnoske, John           M34 Unattached              10.82m    6   
 
M35 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 23.86m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cockerham, Christopher   M38 Carolinas Tr            10.92m    8   
  2 Miller, Dwayne           M39 TNT Internat             6.67m    6   
  3 Lanier, Kim              M37 TNT Internat             4.72m    4   
 
M40 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 22.52m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chisari, Louis           M44 Unattached              16.36m    8   
  2 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat             7.19m    6   
 
M45 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 19.58m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bickel, David            M46 AZ Desert Th            14.41m    8   
  2 Retzer, Greg             M48 So Cal Track            13.43m    6   
  3 Toland, Patrick          M47 Shore Athlet            12.88m    4   
  4 Dziepak, Anthony         M47 Potomac Vall            11.41m    3   
  5 Barr, James              M45 Potomac Vall            11.01m    2   
  6 Palazzo, Robert          M46 Twilight Thr            10.31m    1   
 
M50 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 21.03m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson Sr, Sheldon      M50 Unattached              18.98m    8   
  2 Benoit, Joseph           M54 Twilight Thr            18.13m    6   
  3 Robinson, Shawn          M51 Potomac Vall            17.77m    4   
  4 Arello Jr, Robert        M54 Twilight Thr            17.56m    3   
  5 Fraker Jr, Tom           M54 Throw1deep C            17.43m    2   
  6 Hambrick, Michael        M53 Unattached              17.17m    1   
  7 Burgoyne Jr, James       M52 Twilight Thr            13.20m  
  8 Seto, John               M50 Unattached              13.06m  
  9 Agoris, Nicholas         M50 Unattached              12.50m  
 
M55 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 19.79m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedrone, Bob             M58 Twilight Thr            16.58m    8   
  2 Morse, Tim               M56 Twilight Thr            16.48m    6   
  3 Dixon, Gary              M55 Unattached              14.08m    4   
  4 Palleschi Jr, Hartley    M57 Philadelphia            13.87m    3   
  5 Sutton, Gary             M59 Pony Express            12.90m    2   
  6 Hansen, Dennis           M59 Unattached              11.99m    1   
  7 Castelli, George         M59 Unattached              11.80m  
 
M60 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 22.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summers, Ronald          M60 Unattached              20.52m    8   
  2 Dirkin, Guy              M60 Unattached              15.32m    6   
  3 Watson, Richard          M60 AZ Desert Th            13.63m    4   
  4 Jordan, Rufus            M63 TNT Internat            13.34m    3   
  5 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached              13.19m    2   
 
M65 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
         USA: R 19.33m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul         M67 Unattached              18.30m    8   
  2 Mathews, George          M69 Unattached              18.10m    6   
  3 Moss, Ken                M65 Potomac Vall            17.70m    4   
  4 Maltby Sr, Bob           M66 Unattached              14.30m    3   
  5 Roll Jr, Charles         M66 Shore Athlet            14.19m    2   
  6 Ragon, Donald            M65 Over The Hil            13.77m    1   
  7 Marovich, David          M69 Philadelphia            13.09m  
  8 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M66 Potomac Vall            11.00m  
  9 Pearce, James            M67 Potomac Vall            10.91m  
 10 Hedendal, Bruce          M65 Florida Athl             9.81m  
 11 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached               9.71m  
 12 Litwinski, Victor        M69 Potomac Vall             8.00m  
 13 Breese II, Lewis         M66 Unattached               7.73m  
 14 Gerson, Jeffrey          M65 Over The Hil             7.11m  
 
M70 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 19.64m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Edward            M73 Unattached              18.69m    8   
  2 Wallin, Carl             M71 Thor's Stone            17.26m    6   
  3 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached              12.07m    4   
  4 Oakey, Richard           M71 TNT Internat             6.40m    3   
 
M75 Weight Throw infield
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 16.85m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Edgar            M79 Thor's Stone            12.32m    8   
  2 Gramley, William         M77 Carolinas Tr            11.97m    6   
  3 Sabin, Wayne             M79 Oregon Track            11.31m    4   
  4 Sellers, John            M76 Philadelphia            10.82m    3   
  5 Denman, Elliott          M79 Shore Athlet             5.85m    2   
 
M80 Weight Throw studio
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 13.91m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feick, Ray               M81 Philadelphia            12.29m    8   
  2 Dempster, Darrell        M83 Potomac Vall             9.30m    6   
  3 Bergen Jr, William       M84 Florida Athl             8.96m    4   
 
M85 Weight Throw studio
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 10.14m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M85 Unattached               9.99m    8   
  2 Palazzo, Antonio         M85 Twilight Thr             9.75m    6   
  3 Roudebush, George        M87 Over The Hil             7.97m    4   
 
M90 Weight Throw studio
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 10.03m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team             4.13m    8   
 
W30 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W32 TNT Internat             4.26m    8   
 
W35 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 8.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Vandora           W36 TNT Internat             5.11m    8   
 
W40 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 10.79m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer       W41 Potomac Vall             6.29m    8   
  2 Butts, Linda             W43 TNT Internat             5.56m    6   
  3 Ryan, Lisa               W43 So Cal Track             3.30m    4   
 
W45 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 10.52m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mosley, Patricia         W45 TNT Internat             5.58m    8   
  2 Timmer, Stephanie        W46 Unattached               5.31m    6   
  3 Lanier, Gina             W47 TNT Internat             5.26m    4   
  4 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat             4.38m    3   
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia             3.19m    2   
 
W50 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 11.72m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Mary            W52 Glenarden Tr             6.61m    8   
  2 Tribble, Evelyn          W54 Unattached               5.00m    6   
 
W55 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 11.21m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W56 Waterloo Tra             8.90m    8   
  2 Welding, Ruth            W57 Midwest Mast             8.36m    6   
  3 Barrett, Donna           W56 Glenarden Tr             6.90m    4   
  4 Hallen, Susan            W56 Midwest Mast             6.22m    3   
  5 Clark, Clovis            W57 Atlanta Trac             5.81m    2   
  6 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             3.76m    1   
  7 O'Brien, Sandra          W59 Unattached               3.28m  
 
W60 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 11.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             6.64m    8   
  2 Oakey, Joy               W64 TNT Internat             3.25m    6   
 
W65 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 8.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Janis         W66 Bohemia Trac             4.85m    8   
 
W70 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 8.99m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katz, Roslyn             W71 Unattached               5.43m    8   
  2 Swenson, Linda           W71 Unattached               4.37m    6   
 
W75 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 7.25m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W78 Potomac Vall             6.21m    8   
  2 Roman, Mary              W77 Mass Velocit             5.82m    6   
 
W80 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 5.70m  3/24/2013   Gloria Krug, Philadelphia                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W81 Philadelphia             5.70mR   8   
  2 Good, Sharon             W80 Potomac Vall             3.86m    6   
 
M30 Super Weight infield
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M34 TNT Internat             6.85m    8   
 
M35 Super Weight infield
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 12.76m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cockerham, Christopher   M38 Carolinas Tr             7.36m    8   
  2 Miller, Dwayne           M39 TNT Internat             4.06m    6   
 
M40 Super Weight infield
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 10.88m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat             3.76m    8   
 
M45 Super Weight infield
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 11.10m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toland, Patrick          M47 Shore Athlet             8.65m    8   
  2 Retzer, Greg             M48 So Cal Track             8.63m    6   
  3 Bickel, David            M46 AZ Desert Th             8.62m    4   
  4 Dziepak, Anthony         M47 Potomac Vall             7.44m    3   
  5 Barr, James              M45 Potomac Vall             6.57m    2   
  6 Palazzo, Robert          M46 Twilight Thr             5.93m    1   
 
M50 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
         USA: R 10.93m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benoit, Joseph           M54 Twilight Thr             9.34m    8   
  2 Arello Jr, Robert        M54 Twilight Thr             9.12m    6   
  3 Fraker Jr, Tom           M54 Throw1deep C             8.12m    4   
  4 Burgoyne Jr, James       M52 Twilight Thr             6.38m    3   
  5 Seto, John               M50 Unattached               5.98m    2   
  6 Foster, Robert           M51 So Cal Track             3.21m    1   
 
M55 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
         USA: R 10.55m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedrone, Bob             M58 Twilight Thr             8.39m    8   
  2 Morse, Tim               M56 Twilight Thr             7.11m    6   
  3 Dixon, Gary              M55 Unattached               6.36m    4   
  4 Castelli, George         M59 Unattached               6.14m    3   
  5 Sutton, Gary             M59 Pony Express             6.12m    2   
  6 Palleschi Jr, Hartley    M57 Philadelphia             5.67m    1   
  7 Hansen, Dennis           M59 Unattached               5.58m  
 
M60 Super Weight infield
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 10.79m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Rufus            M63 TNT Internat             6.98m    8   
  2 Watson, Richard          M60 AZ Desert Th             6.90m    6   
  3 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached               6.56m    4   
 
M65 Super Weight infield
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 10.51m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul         M67 Unattached               9.49m    8   
  2 Moss, Ken                M65 Potomac Vall             9.36m    6   
  3 Mathews, George          M69 Unattached               8.47m    4   
  4 Roll Jr, Charles         M66 Shore Athlet             8.30m    3   
  5 Marovich, David          M69 Philadelphia             6.47m    2   
  6 Pearce, James            M67 Potomac Vall             5.02m    1   
  7 Breese II, Lewis         M66 Unattached               4.23m  
  8 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached               3.43m  
 
M70 Super Weight infield
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 11.57m  3/22/2013   Edward Burke, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Edward            M73 Unattached              11.57mR   8   
  2 Wallin, Carl             M71 Thor's Stone             9.41m    6   
  3 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached               6.35m    4   
 
M75 Super Weight infield
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 10.38m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sabin, Wayne             M79 Oregon Track             6.81m    8   
  2 Gramley, William         M77 Carolinas Tr             6.52m    6   
  3 Sellers, John            M76 Philadelphia             6.20m    4   
 
M80 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 7.94m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feick, Ray               M81 Philadelphia             7.01m    8   
  2 Dempster, Darrell        M83 Potomac Vall             5.63m    6   
  3 Bergen Jr, William       M84 Florida Athl             4.95m    4   
 
M85 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 6.14m  3/22/2013   Antonio Palazzo, Twilight Thr               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Antonio         M85 Twilight Thr             6.14mR   8   
  2 Brusca, Phillip          M85 Unattached               5.83m    6   
  3 Roudebush, George        M87 Over The Hil             4.92m    4   
 
M90 Super Weight studio
=======================================================================
      90 USA: R 5.88m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M90 Atlanta Team             2.32m    8   
 
W30 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W34 Unattached             2:43.33     535
 
W35 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached             2:44.54     531
  2 Lattes, Jain             W36 Unattached             3:07.42     307
 
W40 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W41 Unattached             2:44.49     609
  2 Daley, Lisa              W43 Central Park           2:46.89     582
  3 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat           3:42.47     125
 
W45 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kazebee, Kris            W46 Carolinas Tr           2:38.62     761
  2 Stephan, Lizanne         W45 TNT Internat           3:10.04     429
  3 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat           3:28.52     276
 -- Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia               DNF  
 
W50 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W51 Bohemia Trac           3:07.56     535
  3 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat           3:49.55     202
  4 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat           4:01.93     133
    *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                 2:57.95     632

W55 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W57 Unattached             3:53.27     250
  2 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team           5:38.61  
 
W60 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Childs, Ashley           W62 Potomac Vall           3:42.95     413
  2 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat           4:00.12     291
 
W65 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac           4:23.74     249
 
W70 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat           5:28.35      76
  2 Carter, Ann              W71 Atlanta Trac           5:28.92      75
 
W75 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
    *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached             3:45.05     875
 -- Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas               DNF  
 
M35 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached             2:54.41     733
  2 Alderton, Adam           M38 Potomac Vall           3:02.45     653
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry      M36 Unattached             3:16.23     526
 
M40 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat           3:34.97     440
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M41 Unattached             3:36.72     427
  3 Benson, Scott            M43 Unattached             3:44.33     370
  4 Chisolm, Albert          M44 Unattached             4:20.76     153
 
M45 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosado, Douglas          M48 Unattached             3:12.21     706
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 M50 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M50 Houston Elit           3:11.19     793
  2 Sloan, Kerry             M50 Southwest Sp           3:11.95     786
  3 Ashley, Michael          M51 Unattached             3:33.17     601
  4 Kayes, Mike              M53 Unattached             3:36.23     576
  5 Whiteley, Glen           M52 So Cal Track           3:36.97     570
  6 Makozy, Frank            M53 Over The Hil           3:38.46     558
  7 McQuitter, Keith         M53 Unattached             3:44.09     514
  8 Royer, Dan               M54 Potomac Vall           3:47.81     486
  9 Zitka, Mark              M52 Unattached             4:16.23     296
 10 Bibby, Douglas           M53 Unattached             4:34.53     197
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 M55 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russ, Jim                M56 Unattached             3:36.31     655
  2 Janusey, Michael         M55 Unattached             3:37.86     643
  3 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached             3:47.71     565
  4 Angier, Barton           M57 Unattached             3:53.02     526
  5 De La Puente, Joe        M56 Unattached             4:45.23     207
  6 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track           4:48.87     190
 
M60 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached             3:42.17     694
  2 Vollmer, Larry           M60 Unattached             3:42.88     688
  3 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas           3:56.24     586
  4 Teagarden, Eric          M60 Unattached             4:01.14     550
  5 Daniels, Michael         M63 Team Ohio Tr           4:05.85     517
  6 *Lewis, Tyrone           M64 Unattached             4:09.71     490
  7 Frontino, James          M63 TNT Internat           4:21.41     414
  8 Tinsman, Thomas          M60 TNT Internat           4:27.99     373
 -- Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M65 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerson, Jeffrey          M65 Over The Hil           4:37.95     399
  2 Olson, Randall           M65 Unattached             4:38.86     394
  3 Baker, Robert            M67 Houston Elit           4:40.59     384
  4 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached             4:51.68     323
  5 Sharps, Jim              M68 Unattached             5:05.59     252
 
M70 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M70 Unattached             4:17.51     634
  2 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil           4:23.51     594
  3 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached             4:52.58     416
  4 Bartholomew, Charles     M73 Over The Hil           5:36.95     201
 -- Clifford, John           M70 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M75 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe           4:36.72     642
  2 Jankovich, William       M79 Unattached             5:23.56     376
  3 Reiche, Ralph            M75 Unattached             5:26.18     363
 
M80 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sazima, Donald           M84 Unattached             5:54.57     392
  2 Welsh, Bill              M83 Central Jers           9:48.86  
 
W30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W34 Unattached               11.53   3    451
 
W35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached               10.83   3    630
  2 Lattes, Jain             W36 Unattached               11.37   3    541
 
W40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W41 Unattached                9.69   2    956
  2 Daley, Lisa              W43 Central Park              9.86   2    922
  3 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat             10.08   2    881
 
W45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephan, Lizanne         W45 TNT Internat             11.19     705
  2 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat             11.31     686
  3 Kazebee, Kris            W46 Carolinas Tr             12.35     523
 -- Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia               DNF  
 
W50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W51 Bohemia Trac             11.11   3    792
    *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                   12.15   3    625
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat             14.18   3    352
  3 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat             18.32   3     28
 
W55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W57 Unattached               22.29   3 
  2 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             23.39   3 
 
W60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             12.88   2    673
  2 Childs, Ashley           W62 Potomac Vall             13.21   2    627
 
W65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             20.85   2     29
 
W70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W71 Atlanta Trac             15.24     545
  2 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat             22.04      26
 
W75 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas             21.08     131
    *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached               13.92     830

M35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached                8.41   2    913
  2 Yakoushkin, Dimitry      M36 Unattached                8.95   2    788
  3 Alderton, Adam           M38 Potomac Vall              9.29   2    715
  4 Weighall, Robert         M36 Unattached               14.02   2     56
 
M40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benson, Scott            M43 Unattached               10.33     583
  2 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat             11.16     438
  3 Dolezilek, Shawn         M41 Unattached               11.31     415
  4 Chisolm, Albert          M44 Unattached               11.33     411
 
M45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosado, Douglas          M48 Unattached                9.05     922
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 M50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M50 Houston Elit              9.36   1    893
  2 McQuitter, Keith         M53 Unattached                9.48   2    869
  3 Sloan, Kerry             M50 Southwest Sp              9.52   2    860
  4 Royer, Dan               M54 Potomac Vall             10.41   2    683
  5 Kayes, Mike              M53 Unattached               11.27   1    530
  6 Zitka, Mark              M52 Unattached               11.71   1    459
  7 Ashley, Michael          M51 Unattached               11.96   1    420
  8 Makozy, Frank            M53 Over The Hil             12.23   2    381
  9 Whiteley, Glen           M52 So Cal Track             12.36   2    363
 10 Bibby, Douglas           M53 Unattached               13.70   2    199
 -- Berle, Dolf              M50 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 M55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached                9.74   1    900
  2 Russ, Jim                M56 Unattached                9.89   2    869
  3 Janusey, Michael         M55 Unattached               10.10   2    827
  4 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track             11.09   2    642
  5 Doran, Robert            M59 Syracuse Cha             11.70   2    539
  6 Angier, Barton           M57 Unattached               12.26   1    452
  7 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M56 Unattached               12.45   1    425
  8 De La Puente, Joe        M56 Unattached               13.11   2    336
  9 Che, Xiling              M57 Unattached               15.92   1     68
 
M60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas              9.17   2   1077
  2 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached                9.90   3    925
  3 Snodgrass, Ernie         M60 Big River Ru             10.17   2    869
  4 Vollmer, Larry           M60 Unattached               10.32   3    841
  5 *Lewis, Tyrone           M64 Unattached               10.40   3    825
  6 Tinsman, Thomas          M60 TNT Internat             10.49   2    809
  7 Daniels, Michael         M63 Team Ohio Tr             10.69   3    770
  8 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached               11.95   2    552
  9 Frontino, James          M63 TNT Internat             12.94   2    407
 10 Teagarden, Eric          M60 Unattached               13.77   3    300
 
M65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Randall           M65 Unattached               11.11   1    784
  2 Baker, Robert            M67 Houston Elit             11.69   1    683
  3 Sharps, Jim              M68 Unattached               12.17   1    605
  4 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached               12.96   2    486
 -- Gerson, Jeffrey          M65 Over The Hil               DNF   1 
 
M70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clifford, John           M70 Unattached               11.01   2    860
  2 Angus, William           M70 Unattached               11.10   2    843
  3 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             12.35   2    633
  4 Bartholomew, Charles     M73 Over The Hil             13.24   2    500
  5 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached               15.32   2    250
 -- Rowan, Terry             M72 Empire Runne               DNF   2 
 
M75 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe             13.28     591
  2 Jankovich, William       M79 Unattached               14.57     420
  3 Reiche, Ralph            M75 Unattached               15.58     305
 
M80 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sazima, Donald           M84 Unattached               21.79   3      8
 -- Welsh, Bill              M83 Central Jers               DNF   3 
 
W30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W34 Unattached               1.24m     350
 
W35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W36 Unattached               1.39m     577
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached               1.33m     502
 
W40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat             1.42m     689
  1 Pierce, Erika            W41 Unattached               1.42m     689
  3 Daley, Lisa              W43 Central Park             1.24m     470
 
W45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephan, Lizanne         W45 TNT Internat             1.18m     481
  2 Kazebee, Kris            W46 Carolinas Tr             1.15m     439
  2 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat             1.15m     439
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia             0.70m      20
 
W50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W51 Bohemia Trac             1.32m     747
  2 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat             1.17m     544
  3 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat             1.11m     470
    *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                   1.08m     429
 
W55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W57 Unattached               1.02m     429
  2 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             0.90m     275
 
W60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             1.23m     842
  2 Childs, Ashley           W62 Potomac Vall             1.17m     747
 
W65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             0.93m     470
 
W70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat             0.99m     689
  2 Carter, Ann              W71 Atlanta Trac             0.93m     577
 
W75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
    1 Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas             0.96m     783
      *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached               1.05m     966

M35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached               1.73m     602
  2 Alderton, Adam           M38 Potomac Vall             1.67m     552
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry      M36 Unattached               1.52m     426
 
M40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benson, Scott            M43 Unattached               1.85m     740
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M41 Unattached               1.61m     528
  3 Chisolm, Albert          M44 Unattached               1.52m     457
  4 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat             1.28m     276
 
M45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosado, Douglas          M48 Unattached               1.70m     687
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 M50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M50 Houston Elit             1.66m     731
  2 Sloan, Kerry             M50 Southwest Sp             1.57m     644
  3 Zitka, Mark              M52 Unattached               1.51m     585
  4 Whiteley, Glen           M52 So Cal Track             1.48m     552
  5 Royer, Dan               M54 Potomac Vall             1.45m     528
  5 Kayes, Mike              M53 Unattached               1.45m     528
  5 Ashley, Michael          M51 Unattached               1.45m     528
  5 McQuitter, Keith         M53 Unattached               1.45m     528
  9 Makozy, Frank            M53 Over The Hil             1.36m     441
  9 Bibby, Douglas           M53 Unattached               1.36m     441
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 M55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached               1.67m     850
  2 Russ, Jim                M56 Unattached               1.55m     714
  3 Doran, Robert            M59 Syracuse Cha             1.46m     619
  4 Janusey, Michael         M55 Unattached               1.43m     585
  5 Angier, Barton           M57 Unattached               1.37m     528
  6 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track             1.31m     464
  6 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M56 Unattached               1.31m     464
  6 De La Puente, Joe        M56 Unattached               1.31m     464
 
M60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Larry           M60 Unattached               1.48m     731
  2 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached               1.42m     661
  2 Teagarden, Eric          M60 Unattached               1.42m     661
  4 Daniels, Michael         M63 Team Ohio Tr             1.39m     636
  5 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas             1.36m     602
  6 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached               1.33m     569
  7 Tinsman, Thomas          M60 TNT Internat             1.24m     472
  8 Frontino, James          M63 TNT Internat             1.18m     411
    *Lewis, Tyrone           M64 Unattached               1.33m     569

M65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M67 Houston Elit             1.36m     696
  2 Sharps, Jim              M68 Unattached               1.27m     593
  3 Olson, Randall           M65 Unattached               1.21m     520
  4 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached               1.18m     488
 -- Gerson, Jeffrey          M65 Over The Hil                NH  
 
M70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M70 Unattached               1.36m     813
  1 Clifford, John           M70 Unattached               1.36m     813
  3 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached               1.24m     653
  3 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             1.24m     653
  5 Bartholomew, Charles     M73 Over The Hil             1.06m     441
 
M75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiche, Ralph            M75 Unattached               1.21m     731
  1 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe             1.21m     731
  3 Jankovich, William       M79 Unattached               1.06m     528
 
M80 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sazima, Donald           M84 Unattached               1.03m     602
 -- Welsh, Bill              M83 Central Jers                NH  
 
W30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W34 Unattached               4.30m     379
 
W35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached               4.29m     428
  2 Lattes, Jain             W36 Unattached               3.77m     296
 
W40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat             4.56m     576
  2 Daley, Lisa              W43 Central Park             4.47m     548
  3 Pierce, Erika            W41 Unattached               4.46m     546
 
W45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephan, Lizanne         W45 TNT Internat             3.56m     352
  2 Kazebee, Kris            W46 Carolinas Tr             3.38m     303
  3 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat             3.29m     279
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia             1.22m  
 
W50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W51 Bohemia Trac             3.68m     456
    *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                   3.61m     433
  2 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat             3.50m     398
  3 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat             2.82m     206
 
W55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             2.10m      76
  2 Zukas, Donna             W57 Unattached               1.87m      34
 
W60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             3.53m     581
  2 Childs, Ashley           W62 Potomac Vall             2.80m     315
 
W65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             1.96m     114
 
W70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W71 Atlanta Trac             2.38m     315
  2 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat             1.94m     157
 
W75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas             2.33m     391
    *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached               3.14m     810

M35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached               6.00m     628
  2 Alderton, Adam           M38 Potomac Vall             5.78m     578
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry      M36 Unattached               5.65m     548
  4 Weighall, Robert         M36 Unattached               2.51m      23
 
M40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M41 Unattached               5.45m     571
  2 Benson, Scott            M43 Unattached               5.29m     535
  3 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat             4.51m     365
  4 Chisolm, Albert          M44 Unattached               4.30m     323
 
M45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosado, Douglas          M48 Unattached               5.40m     637
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 M50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M50 Houston Elit             5.33m     707
  2 Royer, Dan               M54 Potomac Vall             4.96m     606
  3 Kayes, Mike              M53 Unattached               4.91m     593
  4 Sloan, Kerry             M50 Southwest Sp             4.82m     569
  5 Zitka, Mark              M52 Unattached               4.44m     471
  6 Whiteley, Glen           M52 So Cal Track             4.31m     439
  7 McQuitter, Keith         M53 Unattached               4.27m     429
  8 Ashley, Michael          M51 Unattached               3.94m     352
  9 Makozy, Frank            M53 Over The Hil             3.89m     339
 10 Bibby, Douglas           M53 Unattached               3.82m     324
 -- Berle, Dolf              M50 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 M55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janusey, Michael         M55 Unattached               5.11m     743
  2 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached               4.74m     632
  3 Russ, Jim                M56 Unattached               4.66m     610
  4 Angier, Barton           M57 Unattached               4.17m     475
  5 Doran, Robert            M59 Syracuse Cha             4.09m     453
  6 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track             4.05m     443
  7 De La Puente, Joe        M56 Unattached               4.02m     435
  8 Che, Xiling              M57 Unattached               3.97m     421
  9 Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M56 Unattached               3.89m     402
 
M60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas             4.85m     771
  2 Vollmer, Larry           M60 Unattached               4.63m     700
  3 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached               4.54m     673
  4 Daniels, Michael         M63 Team Ohio Tr             4.32m     604
  5 Tinsman, Thomas          M60 TNT Internat             4.30m     597
  6 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached               4.07m     527
    *Lewis, Tyrone           M64 Unattached               3.97m     498
  7 Frontino, James          M63 TNT Internat             3.58m     388
  8 Teagarden, Eric          M60 Unattached               3.56m     384
 
M65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M67 Houston Elit             3.93m     578
  2 Olson, Randall           M65 Unattached               3.91m     571
  3 Sharps, Jim              M68 Unattached               3.87m     559
  4 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached               3.32m     390
  5 Gerson, Jeffrey          M65 Over The Hil             2.00m      69
 
M70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M70 Unattached               4.03m     729
  2 Clifford, John           M70 Unattached               3.88m     673
  3 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             3.82m     650
  4 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached               3.49m     533
  5 Bartholomew, Charles     M73 Over The Hil             3.33m     477
 
M75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe             3.46m     637
  2 Jankovich, William       M79 Unattached               3.09m     494
  3 Reiche, Ralph            M75 Unattached               2.76m     377
 
M80 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sazima, Donald           M84 Unattached               1.70m     112
  2 Welsh, Bill              M83 Central Jers             0.77m  
 
W30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W34 Unattached               7.30m     354
 
W35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain             W36 Unattached               9.17m     497
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached               7.49m     384
 
W40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W41 Unattached               7.79m     441
  2 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat             7.76m     439
  3 Daley, Lisa              W43 Central Park             6.85m     374
 
W45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephan, Lizanne         W45 TNT Internat             8.57m     545
  2 Kazebee, Kris            W46 Carolinas Tr             7.35m     449
  3 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat             5.91m     338
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia             5.49m     306
 
W50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W51 Bohemia Trac            10.14m     713
    *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                   9.54m     662
  2 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat             6.43m     406
  3 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat             6.14m     383
 
W55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W57 Unattached               5.35m     356
  2 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team             4.86m     313
 
W60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat             8.17m     678
  2 Childs, Ashley           W62 Potomac Vall             6.68m     531
 
W65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac             6.26m     555
 
W70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W71 Atlanta Trac             5.40m     531
  2 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat             4.46m     417
 
W75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas             7.33m     756
    *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached               7.44m     769 

M35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached              12.66m     675
  2 Yakoushkin, Dimitry      M36 Unattached              12.32m     653
  3 Alderton, Adam           M38 Potomac Vall             9.13m     453
 
M40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benson, Scott            M43 Unattached              10.29m     573
  2 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat             8.47m     451
  3 Dolezilek, Shawn         M41 Unattached               8.25m     437
  4 Chisolm, Albert          M44 Unattached               6.89m     347
 
M45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosado, Douglas          M48 Unattached              11.76m     736
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 M50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M50 Houston Elit            11.24m     678
  2 Zitka, Mark              M52 Unattached              10.93m     656
  3 Bibby, Douglas           M53 Unattached              10.66m     636
  4 Berle, Dolf              M50 Unattached              10.53m     627
  5 Royer, Dan               M54 Potomac Vall             9.31m     540
  6 Sloan, Kerry             M50 Southwest Sp             9.25m     536
  7 Kayes, Mike              M53 Unattached               8.94m     514
  8 McQuitter, Keith         M53 Unattached               8.77m     502
  9 Ashley, Michael          M51 Unattached               8.51m     484
 10 Makozy, Frank            M53 Over The Hil             8.38m     475
 11 Whiteley, Glen           M52 So Cal Track             8.15m     459
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 M55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached              12.01m     805
  2 Janusey, Michael         M55 Unattached              11.09m     734
  3 Russ, Jim                M56 Unattached              10.47m     686
  4 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track             9.63m     620
  5 Che, Xiling              M57 Unattached               9.36m     600
  6 De La Puente, Joe        M56 Unattached               8.37m     524
  7 Doran, Robert            M59 Syracuse Cha             8.19m     510
  8 Angier, Barton           M57 Unattached               7.70m     472
 -- Johnson Jr, Donnelly     M56 Unattached                FOUL  
 
M60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached              10.52m     675
  2 Tinsman, Thomas          M60 TNT Internat             9.57m     603
  3 Teagarden, Eric          M60 Unattached               9.27m     580
  4 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached               9.18m     573
  5 Daniels, Michael         M63 Team Ohio Tr             8.83m     547
  5 Vollmer, Larry           M60 Unattached               8.83m     547
  7 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas             8.80m     545
    *Lewis, Tyrone           M64 Unattached               7.44m     443
  8 Frontino, James          M63 TNT Internat             7.27m     430
 
M65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M67 Houston Elit            10.46m     742
  2 Olson, Randall           M65 Unattached               9.61m     672
  3 Gerson, Jeffrey          M65 Over The Hil             6.83m     443
  4 Sharps, Jim              M68 Unattached               6.65m     428
  5 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached               6.09m     383
 
M70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clifford, John           M70 Unattached              10.26m     717
  2 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached              10.20m     712
  3 Angus, William           M70 Unattached               9.28m     637
  4 Bartholomew, Charles     M73 Over The Hil             8.49m     572
  5 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil             7.46m     488
 
M75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiche, Ralph            M75 Unattached               8.33m     626
  2 Jankovich, William       M79 Unattached               7.94m     591
  3 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe             7.91m     588
 
M80 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sazima, Donald           M84 Unattached               7.24m     580
  2 Welsh, Bill              M83 Central Jers             5.15m     379
 
W30 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W34 Unattached                2069    8   
 
W35 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R  3405                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W37 Unattached                2475    8   
  2 Lattes, Jain             W36 Unattached                2218    6   
 
W40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R  3204                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Erika            W41 Unattached                3241R   8   
  2 Daley, Lisa              W43 Central Park              2896    6   
  3 Cypress, Jill            W41 TNT Internat              2710    4   
 
W45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R  3930                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephan, Lizanne         W45 TNT Internat              2512    8   
  2 Kazebee, Kris            W46 Carolinas Tr              2475    6   
  3 Roemer, Christine        W47 TNT Internat              2018    4   
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W45 Philadelphia               326    3   
 
W50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R  4028                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W51 Bohemia Trac              3243    8   
    *Jolicoeur, Jovette      W53 Canada                    2781    6   
  2 Phelps, Jo               W54 TNT Internat              1578    4   
  3 Jarjisian, Linda         W52 TNT Internat              1544    3   
 
W55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R  4502                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W57 Unattached                1069    8   
  2 Woods, Lydia             W59 Atlanta Team               664    6   
 
W60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R  4546                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W60 TNT Internat              3065    8   
  2 Childs, Ashley           W62 Potomac Vall              2633    6   
 
W65 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R  4713                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W65 Bohemia Trac              1417    8   
 
W70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R  3642                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W71 Atlanta Trac              2043    8   
  2 Simpson, Jane            W71 TNT Internat              1365    6   
 
W75 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R  3643                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W78 Colorado Mas              2061    8   
    *Bortignon, Christa      W76 Unattached                4250      

M35 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R  3454                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M38 Unattached                3551R   8   
  2 Alderton, Adam           M38 Potomac Vall              2951    6   
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry      M36 Unattached                2941    4   
 
M40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R  3858                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benson, Scott            M43 Unattached                2801    8   
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M41 Unattached                2378    6   
  3 Ash, David               M42 TNT Internat              1970    4   
  4 Chisolm, Albert          M44 Unattached                1691    3   
 
M45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R  4034                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosado, Douglas          M48 Unattached                3688    8   
 
M50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         USA: R  4039                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M50 Houston Elit              3802    8   
  2 Sloan, Kerry             M50 Southwest Sp              3395    6   
  3 Royer, Dan               M54 Potomac Vall              2843    4   
  4 McQuitter, Keith         M53 Unattached                2842    3   
  5 Kayes, Mike              M53 Unattached                2741    2   
  6 Zitka, Mark              M52 Unattached                2467    1   
  7 Ashley, Michael          M51 Unattached                2385  
  8 Whiteley, Glen           M52 So Cal Track              2383  
  9 Makozy, Frank            M53 Over The Hil              2194  
 10 Bibby, Douglas           M53 Unattached                1797  
 
M55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         USA: R  4197                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M56 Unattached                3752    8   
  2 Russ, Jim                M56 Unattached                3534    6   
  3 Janusey, Michael         M55 Unattached                3532    4   
  4 Angier, Barton           M57 Unattached                2453    3   
  5 Crowl, Chip              M57 So Cal Track              2359    2   
  6 De La Puente, Joe        M56 Unattached                1966    1   
 
M60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R  4006                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M62 Pacific Coas              3581    8   
  2 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M60 Unattached                3526    6   
  3 Vollmer, Larry           M60 Unattached                3507    4   
  4 Daniels, Michael         M63 Team Ohio Tr              3074    3   
  5 Tinsman, Thomas          M60 TNT Internat              2854    2   
  6 Teagarden, Eric          M60 Unattached                2475    1
  7 Monesmith, Frederick     M64 Unattached                2323  
  8 Frontino, James          M63 TNT Internat              2050  
    *Lewis, Tyrone           M64 Unattached                2825     

M65 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R  4165                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M67 Houston Elit              3083    8   
  2 Olson, Randall           M65 Unattached                2941    6   
  3 Sharps, Jim              M68 Unattached                2437    4   
  4 Schuster, Neal           M65 Unattached                2070    3   
  5 Gerson, Jeffrey          M65 Over The Hil               911    2   
 
M70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R  4140                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M70 Unattached                3656    8   
  2 Clifford, John           M70 Unattached                3063    6   
  3 Coats, Grover            M74 Over The Hil              3018    4   
  4 Meyer, Alex              M71 Unattached                2564    3   
  5 Bartholomew, Charles     M73 Over The Hil              2191    2   
 
M75 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R  4284                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M75 Club Northwe              3189    8   
  2 Jankovich, William       M79 Unattached                2409    6   
  3 Reiche, Ralph            M75 Unattached                2402    4   
 
M80 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R  3338                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sazima, Donald           M84 Unattached                1694    8   
  2 Welsh, Bill              M83 Central Jers               379    6   
 
W35 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 12:36.76                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manns, DaBeth            W36 TNT Internat          22:50.02    8   
 
W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 13:08.40                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garson, Rebecca          W48 Unattached            18:42.47    8   
 
W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 15:04.35                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel, Maryanne         W54 Connecticut           16:47.39    8   
  2 Jacobsen, Mary           W52 Unattached            18:33.33    6   
  3 Kaelin, Lou              W52 World Class RW        20:34.22    4   
 
W55 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 16:22.41                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeNoon, Sandra           W57 Florida Athl          18:46.41    8   
 
W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 17:15.24                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Donna             W60 Unattached            18:45.76    8   
  2 Priest, Jeanette         W63 Unattached            19:38.90    6   
 -- Harsh, Ann               W62 Florida Athl                DQ  
 
W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 17:46.25                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Sylvia            W65 Florida Athl          18:30.08    8   
  2 Eichel, Yoko             W65 So Cal Track          18:30.64    6   
  3 Geer, Panseluta          W66 Shore Athlet          19:26.20    4   
  4 Frable, Kathleen         W67 So Cal Track          22:53.43    3   
 -- Brinkley, S              W67 Potomac Vall                DQ  
 -- Hensley, Barbara         W69 Unattached                  DQ  
 
W70 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 19:08.86                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dicker, Lois             W73 Potomac Vall          20:31.72    8   
 
M40 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 12:25.90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albright, Andrew         M42 Greater Phil          22:52.03    8   
 -- Chasse, Craig            M43 Potomac Vall               DNF  
 
M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 12:38.71                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarts, David            M47 Pegasus A.C.          13:31.39    8   
 
M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 12:34.90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez Palomino, Lubi M52 Potomac Vall          17:10.03    8   
  2 Kaelin, Byron            M53 World Class RW        18:59.01    6   
 -- White, Richard           M53 JTC Running                 DQ  
 -- Dahlen, Neal             M51 Dodge Track                 DQ  
 
M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R 13:09.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Couts, David             M57 Racewalkers           15:44.38    8   
  2 Scott, Jim               M55 Unattached            16:04.70    6   
  3 Peters, Vincent          M59 Unattached            16:18.59    4   
  4 Brugh, Charles Tucker    M57 Unattached            16:46.34    3   
  5 Blank, Peter             M58 Potomac Vall          18:40.66    2   
 
M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      60 USA: R 14:20.64                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew            M63 Pegasus A.C.          16:58.32    8   
  2 Morrison, John           M64 Potomac Vall          19:05.56    6   
  3 Wass, James              M60 Potomac Vall          19:52.95    4   
  4 Augustine, Thomas        M63 Potomac Vall          21:20.76    3   
 -- Reed, Bill               M60 Pegasus A.C.                DQ  
 
M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R 15:30.50                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frable, Norman           M67 So Cal Track          17:46.68    8   
  2 Fredericks, John         M65 Unattached            17:52.34    6   
  3 Moore, Alan              M67 Atlanta Trac          18:55.14    4   
  4 Carmines Jr, James       M69 Potomac Vall          19:51.26    3   
  5 Gersh, John              M65 Potomac Vall          21:24.29    2   
 -- Rubin, Bruce             M69 Unattached                  DQ  
 -- Litwinski, Victor        M69 Potomac Vall                DQ  
 
M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R 16:07.46                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dubow, Joel              M70 Atlanta Trac          19:59.64    8   
  2 Contract, Sheldon        M73 Potomac Vall          21:21.84    6   
  3 Schwed, Michael          M71 Potomac Vall          24:02.78    4   
 -- Nichols, Robert          M73 Racewalkers                 DQ  
 -- Lebofsky, Art            M70 Philadelphia                DQ  
 
M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R 17:12.80                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Denman, Elliott          M79 Shore Athlet                DQ  
 -- Gerson, Donald           M78 Potomac Vall                DQ  
 -- Copeland, Terry          M75 Potomac Vall                DQ  
 
M80 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      80 USA: R 20:02.80                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Williams, Charles        M81 Atlanta Trac                DQ  
 
M85 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
      85 USA: R 22:26.55                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyle, Charles           M89 Potomac Vall          26:32.91    8   
 -- Roudebush, George        M87 Over The Hil                DQ  

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.