Join/Renew Now

Performance List

Licensed to USA Masters TandF -WMA Champ Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2013 11:37 AM
      2013 National Masters Indoor Championships - 3/22/2013 to 3/24/2013      
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  W30 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bernert, Brandi              W34 Unattached                  
  2  Burroughs, Tameka            W30 Unattached                  
  3  Cuffee, Ari                  W31 Unattached                  
  4  *King, Ana                   W33 Mexico                      
  5  *Lawalata, Onna              W34 Indonesia                   
  6  Mock, Jill                   W32 Unattached                  
  7  Muller, LaQuesha             W33 Unattached                  
  8  Pope, Chanelle               W32 Unattached                  
  9  Taylor, Latiffia             W30 Unattached                  
 10  Taylor, Ollie                W32 Unattached                  
 11  Woodward, Marie              W33 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 2  W35 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, MaryLou             W38 SC Striders                 
  2  Lankin, Lorelei              W35 TNT Internat                
  3  Manns, DaBeth                W36 TNT Internat                
  4  Walles, Maurelhena           W38 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 3  W40 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Colon-Villareal, Kettisha    W41 So Cal Track                
  2  Cypress, Jill                W41 TNT Internat                
  3  Daley, Lisa                  W43 Central Park                
  4  Davis, Erika                 W42 Unattached                  
  5  Dierauer, Isabelle           W40 Unattached                  
  6  *Edwards, Deaneth            W41 Unattached                  
  7  Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne      W44 Nubian Strid                
  8  Mcgowan, Emmanuelle          W44 University o                
  9  *Pauran, Selfia              W43 Indonesia                   
 10  White, Teniko                W40 Unattached                  
 
Event 4  W45 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Battle, Tracey               W45 Potomac Vall                
  2  Carty, Linda                 W46 Southwest Sp                
  3  Gibson, Dr Koura             W48 Unattached                  
  4  Henderson, Renee             W48 Unattached                  
  5  McCloud, Vanessa             W45 Unattached                  
  6  McGrath, Nicole              W47 Unattached                  
  7  Mulazim, Jamie               W46 Southwest Sp                
  8  Rath, Terri                  W49 Athena Track                
  9  Richardson, Regina           W48 Atlanta Trac                
 10  Scott, Menka                 W46 Unattached                  
 
Event 5  W50 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Vicki                   W54 Northport Ru                
  2  *Hayashi, Yuko               W54 MacCanDo Ten                
  3  Jones, Darlene               W51 Steel City T                
  4  Jones, Jennifer              W52 Unattached                  
  5  Kuhnly, Gail                 W51 Unattached                  
  6  Lawson, Sarah                W50 Greater Bost                
  7  McCoy, Belinda               W52 Over The Hil                
  8  Meeden, Lisa                 W50 Philadelphia                
  9  Popovitch, Catherine         W51 Philadelphia                
 10  Robinson, Wanda              W51 Unattached                  
 11  Simpkins, Ruvinia            W51 Unattached                  
 12  Slaughter, Jacklyn           W51 Nubian Strid                
 13  Triolo, Sandy                W51 Unattached                  
 
Event 6  W55 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Prelims  W55
  1  Clark, Clovis                W57 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Dickson-Taylor, Paula        W59 Unattached                  
  3  Gerber, Katherine            W59 Unattached                  
  4  Gooch, Cherylyn              W55 Nubian Strid                
  5  Griffin, Jean                W57 Philadelphia                
  6  Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
  7  Loyd, Susan                  W55 Mass Velocit                
  8  O'Brien, Sandra              W59 Unattached                  
  9  *Paris, Nilsa                W55 Puerto Rico                 
 10  Woodward, Loretta            W58 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 7  W60 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barnes, Jane                 W60 Unattached                  
  2  Bowman, Jeanne               W60 SC Striders                 
  3  Grandison, Delores           W60 TNT Internat                
  4  *Nesterenko, Louise          W62 Canada                      
  5  Nicoletti, Catherine         W62 Unattached                  
  6  Warren, Sharon               W62 Unattached                  
 
Event 8  W65 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Leighton, Barbara            W67 Philadelphia                
  2  Mullen, Courtenay            W67 Potomac Vall                
  3  Raschker, Phil               W66 Houston Elit                
  4  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  5  Tucker, Ardienette           W66 Unattached                  
  6  White, Mary                  W66 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 10  W70-79 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1  Bergen, Kathy                W73 SC Striders                 
  2  Simpson, Jane                W71 TNT Internat                
W75
  1  *Bortignon, Christa          W76 Unattached                  
  2  Lary, Audrey                 W78 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 501  M30 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bernardo, Matt               M30 Shore Athlet                
  2  Burnett, Sean                M31 Unattached                  
  3  Ingram, Sean                 M33 Unattached                  
  4  Kwon, Daniel                 M32 Potomac Vall                
  5  Lee II, Eugene               M30 Unattached                  
  6  Nascimento, Michael          M30 Unattached                  
  7  Payne, Jamien                M31 Unattached                  
  8  Ross, Carlos                 M32 Unattached                  
  9  Smoots, Jason                M32 Southwest Sp                
 10  Washington, Kenneth          M32 Unattached                  
 11  Wasowski, Kuba               M32 SC Striders                 
 12  Wilks, Quinton               M32 Nubian Strid                
 13  Woods, Thal                  M34 Unattached                  
 
Event 502  M35 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Benham, Craig                M38 Unattached                  
  2  Crowell, Matthew             M35 TNT Internat                
  3  Dunning, Donelle             M38 Unattached                  
  4  *Kourilehto, Pekka           M39 Finland                     
  5  Mathews, Carlos              M39 Unattached                  
  6  Mcclelland II, Belgie        M36 Unattached                  
  7  Nelson Jr, Etroy             M39 TNT Internat                
  8  Ridley, Babatunde            M35 Unattached                  
  9  Shropshire, Hakie            M36 Unattached                  
 10  Walker, Matthew              M37 So Cal Track                
 11  Wheeler, Michael             M36 Unattached                  
 
Event 503  M40 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Baynes, Andre                M42 Mass Velocit                
  2  Blackman, Joe                M41 So Cal Track                
  3  Damalas, Nick                M44 Greater Phil                
  4  Dolezilek, Shawn             M41 Unattached                  
  5  Drummond, Don                M43 Atlanta Trac                
  6  Durgin, Allen                M42 Unattached                  
  7  Fields, Clinton              M41 TNT Internat                
  8  Gomes Jr, Roy                M40 Unattached                  
  9  Kubelle, Matthew             M42 Unattached                  
 10  Norfleet, Jeff               M43 Unattached                  
 11  O'Neill, Ross                M43 Greater Phil                
 12  Oliver, Jonathan             M44 Unattached                  
 13  Padgett, Calvin              M44 Atlanta Trac                
 14  Pittman, Lyndell             M41 Unattached                  
 15  Rainwater, Marvin            M42 Unattached                  
 16  Robinson, Jerome             M44 Central Park                
 17  Sandiford, Chris             M40 Atlanta Trac                
 18  Sickerson, Nate              M40 Southwest Sp                
 19  *Sinagh, Ockben              M44 Indonesia                   
 20  *Williams, Christopher       M41 So Cal Track                
 
Event 504  M45 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bandele, Kamau               M47 Unattached                  
  2  Barmer, David                M48 Unattached                  
  3  Bellomo, Saverio             M49 Unattached                  
  4  Borromeo, Barney             M45 Mass Velocit                
  5  Buckle, Karl                 M48 Unattached                  
  6  Chansky, Matt                M47 Unattached                  
  7  *Daming, Yakob               M46 Indonesia                   
  8  Davis, Don                   M46 Potomac Vall                
  9  Fayne, Peter                 M47 Unattached                  
 10  Forrest, Lance               M45 Unattached                  
 11  Foulke, Wayne                M46 Greater Phil                
 12  *Henry, Gavin                M48 Central Park                
 13  Ivy, Douglas                 M49 Unattached                  
 14  Jackson Sr, Lionel           M47 Glenarden Tr                
 15  Johnson, Michael             M46 Atlanta Trac                
 16  Jones, David                 M48 Southwest Sp                
 17  Kinahan Jr, William          M48 Mass Velocit                
 18  LaFrance Jr, Lester          M48 Unattached                  
 19  Lubliner, Jamie              M45 Unattached                  
 20  Mallory, Lynn                M48 Unattached                  
 21  Merriweather, Eric           M49 Sprint Athle                
 22  Nair, Ram                    M45 Unattached                  
 23  Onyenyeonwu, George          M46 U.S. Air For                
 24  Pye, Derek                   M45 So Cal Track                
 25  Sims, Alan                   M48 Houston Elit                
 26  Thigpen, Aaron               M48 Unattached                  
 27  Tolbert Jr, Eddie            M49 Unattached                  
 28  Whitney III, Bill            M47 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 505  M50 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Boland, Stephen              M52 Unattached                  
  2  Butler, Lovell               M53 TNT Internat                
  3  Cataldo, John                M54 Philadelphia                
  4  Disalvo III, Tony            M53 TNT Internat                
  5  Dixon, Eric                  M53 Tachyon Trac                
  6  Edwards, Dian                M50 Unattached                  
  7  Enakaya, Makini              M51 Unattached                  
  8  Faulknor, Chris              M50 So Cal Track                
  9  Foster, Robert               M51 So Cal Track                
 10  Friend Sr, Byron             M54 TNT Internat                
 11  Glowitz, Gary                M54 Greater Phil                
 12  Goodman, Calvin              M52 Unattached                  
 13  Granowski, Scott             M52 Greater Phil                
 14  Hankerson, Brian             M53 Unattached                  
 15  Hardy, Donald                M51 Unattached                  
 16  Hooker, Lonnie               M50 Unattached                  
 17  Jancosek, Dave               M54 Unattached                  
 18  Jordan, Glenn                M50 Unattached                  
 19  Levingston, Noah             M53 Unattached                  
 20  *Makagiansar, Benjamin       M50 Indonesia                   
 21  McClelland, James            M51 Steel City T                
 22  McGee, Don                   M52 Unattached                  
 23  Merians, Edward              M54 Unattached                  
 24  Quarrie, Clifton             M52 Unattached                  
 25  Rivera, Randolph             M50 Unattached                  
 26  Roberts, Jeremy              M50 Unattached                  
 27  Royer, Dan                   M54 Potomac Vall                
 28  Smith, Karl                  M53 Unattached                  
 29  Sullivan, Michael            M52 Unattached                  
 30  Waller, Michael              M54 Unattached                  
 31  Webb, Sam                    M54 Over The Hil                
 32  White, Richard               M53 JTC Running                 
 33  Whiteley, Glen               M52 So Cal Track                
 
Event 506  M55 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barnwell, Val                M55 So Cal Track                
  2  Catalano, Jon                M56 Over The Hil                
  3  Cheadle, Bill                M59 So Cal Track                
  4  Coenen, Steve                M57 TNT Internat                
  5  Crowl, Chip                  M57 So Cal Track                
  6  Davis, Craig                 M55 Houston Elit                
  7  Edwards, William             M57 Unattached                  
  8  Gish Jr, George              M58 Unattached                  
  9  *Gould, Stephen              M56 Unattached                  
 10  Hadrick, John                M55 TNT Internat                
 11  Janusey, Michael             M55 Unattached                  
 12  Jones, Thomas                M59 Unattached                  
 13  Lapreziosa, David            M55 Philadelphia                
 14  Leigh, Gary                  M57 TNT Internat                
 15  McDonnough, Kaestner         M56 Pony Express                
 16  McPherson, Norman            M56 Unattached                  
 17  Meacham, Avon                M56 Unattached                  
 18  Morrison, Mitchell           M55 Unattached                  
 19  Nakazawa, Muraji             M56 Potomac Vall                
 20  Niu, Limin                   M55 Unattached                  
 21  Phillips Sr, Charles         M58 Unattached                  
 22  Powers, Derek                M59 Unattached                  
 23  Ransom, William              M59 TNT Internat                
 24  Schoffman, Jim               M59 Mass Velocit                
 25  Smyth Jr, John               M59 Unattached                  
 26  Stephens, Christopher        M55 Over The Hil                
 
Event 507  M60 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Allcorn, Thomas              M60 Unattached                  
  2  Bowen, Robert                M60 Unattached                  
  3  Charland, William            M60 Unattached                  
  4  Chase, Stephen               M64 Mass Velocit                
  5  Collins, Bill                M62 Houston Elit                
  6  Deitrich, Woody              M60 Unattached                  
  7  Frontino, James              M63 TNT Internat                
  8  Gritz, David                 M60 Unattached                  
  9  Guillory, Paul               M63 Unattached                  
 10  Hughes, Jeffery              M63 Unattached                  
 11  Linner, Bernie               M63 TNT Internat                
 12  Mathis, William              M60 Potomac Vall                
 13  McDonald, Philip             M60 Unattached                  
 14  McKechnie, Terry             M60 TNT Internat                
 15  McMahon, Oliver              M60 Unattached                  
 16  Michon, Peter                M61 Unattached                  
 17  Monesmith, Frederick         M64 Unattached                  
 18  *Nainggolan, Merari          M61 Indonesia                   
 19  Peterson, David              M60 Unattached                  
 20  Peyton, Oscar                M60 Unattached                  
 21  Sanders, Leo                 M62 Houston Elit                
 22  Siu, Max                     M60 Unattached                  
 23  Smith, Kenrick               M63 Unattached                  
 24  Snodgrass, Ernie             M60 Big River Ru                
 25  Vollmer, Larry               M60 Unattached                  
 26  Weatherhead, Jeffrey         M62 Mass Velocit                
 27  Williams, Joe                M63 Unattached                  
 28  Wilson Sr, Thaddeus          M62 Pacific Coas                
 29  Witherspoon, Keith           M60 Pony Express                
 30  Worthington, Freddy          M62 Unattached                  
 
Event 508  M65 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  *Acolatse, Joachim           M65 Philadelphia                
  2  Allie, Charles               M65 Houston Elit                
  3  Austin Jr, Cortez            M65 Unattached                  
  4  Brown, Ty                    M68 Glenarden Tr                
  5  Durante, Daniel              M69 Unattached                  
  6  Etter, James                 M66 Unattached                  
  7  Koontz, Robert               M69 Unattached                  
  8  Leslie, Will                 M67 Unattached                  
  9  *Mintz, Bruce                M66 Canada                      
 10  *Osorio, Wilfredo            M68 Puerto Rico                 
 11  Pierce, Roger                M68 Mass Velocit                
 12  Snyder, Gary                 M69 Mass Velocit                
 13  Spencer, Douglas             M66 Houston Elit                
 14  Spencer, James               M67 Potomac Vall                
 15  Whitley Sr, Stan             M67 Unattached                  
 
Event 509  M70 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bartholomew, Charles         M73 Over The Hil                
  2  Butts, Tim                   M70 Unattached                  
  3  Coats, Grover                M74 Over The Hil                
  4  Ellerbe, Crawford            M72 Unattached                  
  5  Eyanson, Paul                M73 TNT Internat                
  6  Jones, Richard               M70 Unattached                  
  7  Kozusko, Ray                 M70 Unattached                  
  8  Robbins, Stephen             M70 Over The Hil                
  9  Schurr, Avital               M71 Unattached                  
 10  Williams, Albert             M72 Potomac Vall                
 11  Zuraw Sr, Edward             M74 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 510  M75 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bittner, William             M76 Philadelphia                
  2  Dewitt, Clifford             M78 Potomac Vall                
  3  *Diaz, Ruban                 M75 Puerto Rico                 
  4  Jankovich, William           M79 Unattached                  
  5  Leggitt, James               M78 Unattached                  
  6  Lida, Robert                 M76 Houston Elit                
  7  Pomper, Philip               M76 Unattached                  
  8  Siegel, Dan                  M77 Unattached                  
  9  Sims, Gary                   M75 Houston Elit                
 10  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 511  M80 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon Sr, Wilton            M83 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Gray, Ronald                 M80 Colorado Mas                
  3  Melanson, Dennis             M80 Mass Velocit                
  4  Smith, Alan                  M81 Florida Athl                
  5  Summerlin, Joe               M81 Houston Elit                
 
Event 512  M85-99 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1  Boyle, Charles               M89 Potomac Vall                
  2  Cox, Edward                  M85 Syracuse Cha                
  3  Greenwald, Jack              M85 Over The Hil                
  4  Rice III, Thomas             M85 Philadelphia                
  5  Soller, Richard              M86 Unattached                  
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
M95
  1  Rogers, Orville              M95 Unattached                  
 
Event 21  W30 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bryant, Melanie              W30 Unattached                  
  2  Davis, Charmaine             W32 TNT Internat                
  3  Edwards, Lisa                W34 Unattached                  
  4  Jackson, Gloria              W30 Nubian Strid                
  5  *King, Ana                   W33 Mexico                      
  6  Mock, Jill                   W32 Unattached                  
 
Event 22  W35 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bedenfield, Josette          W37 Nubian Strid                
  2  Gates, Rashida               W35 Nubian Strid                
  3  Johnson, MaryLou             W38 SC Striders                 
  4  Manns, DaBeth                W36 TNT Internat                
  5  Readinger, Danelle           W37 Unattached                  
  6  Walles, Maurelhena           W38 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 23  W40 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Colon-Villareal, Kettisha    W41 So Cal Track                
  2  Davis, Erika                 W42 Unattached                  
  3  Dendy, Latrica               W40 Unattached                  
  4  Dierauer, Isabelle           W40 Unattached                  
  5  *Edwards, Deaneth            W41 Unattached                  
  6  Mcgowan, Emmanuelle          W44 University o                
  7  Pierce, Erika                W41 Unattached                  
  8  White, Teniko                W40 Unattached                  
 
Event 24  W45 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Carty, Linda                 W46 Southwest Sp                
  2  Henderson, Renee             W48 Unattached                  
  3  Kazebee, Kris                W46 Carolinas Tr                
  4  Konrad, Evelyn               W45 Unattached                  
  5  McCloud, Vanessa             W45 Unattached                  
  6  Mulazim, Jamie               W46 Southwest Sp                
  7  Pomeroy, Diane               W47 Mass Velocit                
  8  Rath, Terri                  W49 Athena Track                
  9  Roberts, Charmaine           W45 Athena Track                
 10  Roemer, Christine            W47 TNT Internat                
 11  Roux, Maryline               W46 Athena Track                
 12  Shisler, Beth                W48 Unattached                  
 
Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Vicki                   W54 Northport Ru                
  2  *Jolicoeur, Jovette          W53 Canada                      
  3  Jones, Darlene               W51 Steel City T                
  4  Kuhnly, Gail                 W51 Unattached                  
  5  Lawson, Sarah                W50 Greater Bost                
  6  Matthews, Marguerite         W50 Glenarden Tr                
  7  McCoy, Belinda               W52 Over The Hil                
  8  Meeden, Lisa                 W50 Philadelphia                
  9  Popovitch, Catherine         W51 Philadelphia                
 10  Robinson, Wanda              W51 Unattached                  
 11  Simpkins, Ruvinia            W51 Unattached                  
 12  Slaughter, Jacklyn           W51 Nubian Strid                
 13  Triolo, Sandy                W51 Unattached                  
 14  Williams, Shemayne           W50 Unattached                  
 
Event 26  W55 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Dickson-Taylor, Paula        W59 Unattached                  
  2  Funk, Leandra                W57 Unattached                  
  3  Gooch, Cherylyn              W55 Nubian Strid                
  4  Griffin, Jean                W57 Philadelphia                
  5  Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
  6  Loyd, Susan                  W55 Mass Velocit                
  7  Lutz, Martha                 W56 BLUEgrass Ru                
  8  O'Brien, Sandra              W59 Unattached                  
  9  *Paris, Nilsa                W55 Puerto Rico                 
 10  Woodward, Loretta            W58 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 27  W60 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barnes, Jane                 W60 Unattached                  
  2  Bowman, Jeanne               W60 SC Striders                 
  3  *Nesterenko, Louise          W62 Canada                      
  4  Nicoletti, Catherine         W62 Unattached                  
  5  Phillips, Hannah             W60 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 28  W65 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Aderhold, Susan              W65 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Leighton, Barbara            W67 Philadelphia                
  3  Primmer, Cathy               W69 Unattached                  
  4  Raschker, Phil               W66 Houston Elit                
  5  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 29  W70-79 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1  Bergen, Kathy                W73 SC Striders                 
  2  Simpson, Jane                W71 TNT Internat                
W75
  1  *Bortignon, Christa          W76 Unattached                  
  2  Daprano, Jeanne              W76 Atlanta Trac                
  3  Lary, Audrey                 W78 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 521  M30 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bernardo, Matt               M30 Shore Athlet                
  2  Burnett, Sean                M31 Unattached                  
  3  Chambers, Keith              M34 Track West                  
  4  Collins, Matthew             M33 TNT Internat                
  5  Hewitt, Jason                M34 Greater Phil                
  6  Ingram, Sean                 M33 Unattached                  
  7  Lee II, Eugene               M30 Unattached                  
  8  McCann, Scott                M32 Potomac Vall                
  9  Ross, Carlos                 M32 Unattached                  
 10  Washington, Kenneth          M32 Unattached                  
 11  Wilks, Quinton               M32 Nubian Strid                
 12  Woods, Thal                  M34 Unattached                  
 
Event 522  M35 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Chestnut, Yameen             M38 Unattached                  
  2  Crowell, Matthew             M35 TNT Internat                
  3  Dussett, Antwon              M37 Southwest Sp                
  4  Green, Dorian                M38 Southwest Sp                
  5  Koot, Michael                M38 TNT Internat                
  6  Mathews, Carlos              M39 Unattached                  
  7  Millar, Andre                M39 Unattached                  
  8  Payne, Courtney              M37 Unattached                  
  9  Peterson, David              M36 Unattached                  
 10  Peterson, David              M60 Unattached                  
 11  *Sawadjir, Mahsyar           M35 Indonesia                   
 12  Walker, Matthew              M37 So Cal Track                
 13  Wheeler, Michael             M36 Unattached                  
 
Event 523  M40 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ali, Mohamed                 M43 TNT Internat                
  2  Baynes, Andre                M42 Mass Velocit                
  3  Bentley Jr, Michael          M40 Unattached                  
  4  Blackman, Joe                M41 So Cal Track                
  5  Durgin, Allen                M42 Unattached                  
  6  Fields, Clinton              M41 TNT Internat                
  7  Gomes Jr, Roy                M40 Unattached                  
  8  Hyman, Junior                M41 TNT Internat                
  9  Kubelle, Matthew             M42 Unattached                  
 10  Norfleet, Jeff               M43 Unattached                  
 11  O'Neill, Ross                M43 Greater Phil                
 12  Padgett, Calvin              M44 Atlanta Trac                
 13  Pittman, Lyndell             M41 Unattached                  
 14  Powell, LaCharles            M40 Unattached                  
 15  Prince, Eric                 M43 Southwest Sp                
 16  Sandiford, Chris             M40 Atlanta Trac                
 17  Sickerson, Nate              M40 Southwest Sp                
 18  *Sinagh, Ockben              M44 Indonesia                   
 19  Thorne, Gavin                M42 Unattached                  
 20  *Williams, Christopher       M41 So Cal Track                
 21  Zuehlke, John                M43 Central Park                
 
Event 524  M45 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barmer, David                M48 Unattached                  
  2  Barr, James                  M45 Potomac Vall                
  3  Borromeo, Barney             M45 Mass Velocit                
  4  Bridges, Lee                 M46 Nubian Strid                
  5  Buckle, Karl                 M48 Unattached                  
  6  *Daming, Yakob               M46 Indonesia                   
  7  Dickinson, Wyndell           M48 So Cal Track                
  8  Exantus, Ulrick              M46 TNT Internat                
  9  Fayne, Peter                 M47 Unattached                  
 10  Forrest, Lance               M45 Unattached                  
 11  Foulke, Wayne                M46 Greater Phil                
 12  *Henry, Gavin                M48 Central Park                
 13  Jackson Sr, Lionel           M47 Glenarden Tr                
 14  Jones, David                 M48 Southwest Sp                
 15  Kinahan Jr, William          M48 Mass Velocit                
 16  Lawson, James                M49 So Cal Track                
 17  Makino, Shigeki              M47 Mass Velocit                
 18  Mallory, Lynn                M48 Unattached                  
 19  Onyenyeonwu, George          M46 U.S. Air For                
 20  Pye, Derek                   M45 So Cal Track                
 21  Richard, David               M49 Greater Phil                
 22  Ross, Karl                   M48 Track Club M                
 23  Stewart, Daniel              M49 Potomac Vall                
 24  Thomas Jr, Robert            M46 Southwest Sp                
 25  Whitney III, Bill            M47 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 525  M50 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cataldo, John                M54 Philadelphia                
  2  Chinn, James                 M54 So Cal Track                
  3  Clinkscale, David            M52 Over The Hil                
  4  Detscher, Patrick            M54 So Cal Track                
  5  Disalvo III, Tony            M53 TNT Internat                
  6  Distefano, John              M54 Big River Ru                
  7  Dixon, Eric                  M53 Tachyon Trac                
  8  Enakaya, Makini              M51 Unattached                  
  9  Faulknor, Chris              M50 So Cal Track                
 10  Foster, Robert               M51 So Cal Track                
 11  Friend Sr, Byron             M54 TNT Internat                
 12  Gatling Sr, Darnell          M52 Unattached                  
 13  Granowski, Scott             M52 Greater Phil                
 14  Hardy, Donald                M51 Unattached                  
 15  Harrison Sr, Adrian          M51 Unattached                  
 16  Hooker, Lonnie               M50 Unattached                  
 17  Jancosek, Dave               M54 Unattached                  
 18  Luccarelli, Philip           M52 Shore Athlet                
 19  McClelland, James            M51 Steel City T                
 20  McGee, Don                   M52 Unattached                  
 21  McKinley, Derek              M52 Southwest Sp                
 22  Phelan, Stephen              M51 Unattached                  
 23  Rash, Bruce                  M51 Greater Phil                
 24  Roberts, Jeremy              M50 Unattached                  
 25  Shute Sr, Marcus             M50 Southwest Sp                
 26  Smith, Karl                  M53 Unattached                  
 27  Sullivan, Michael            M52 Unattached                  
 28  Vaughn Jr, William           M51 Unattached                  
 29  Wallack, Matthew             M50 Shore Athlet                
 30  Waller, Michael              M54 Unattached                  
 31  Whiteley, Glen               M52 So Cal Track                
 
Event 526  M55 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barnwell, Val                M55 So Cal Track                
  2  Bunner, Thomas               M57 Unattached                  
  3  Catalano, Jon                M56 Over The Hil                
  4  Cheadle, Bill                M59 So Cal Track                
  5  Coenen, Steve                M57 TNT Internat                
  6  Crowl, Chip                  M57 So Cal Track                
  7  Davis, Craig                 M55 Houston Elit                
  8  Gish Jr, George              M58 Unattached                  
  9  *Gould, Stephen              M56 Unattached                  
 10  James, Bennie                M56 Genesee Vall                
 11  Jones, Thomas                M59 Unattached                  
 12  Kelley, Charles              M58 Mass Velocit                
 13  Lapreziosa, David            M55 Philadelphia                
 14  McConnell, Chris             M56 Mass Velocit                
 15  McDonnough, Kaestner         M56 Pony Express                
 16  McPherson, Norman            M56 Unattached                  
 17  Meacham, Avon                M56 Unattached                  
 18  Powers, Derek                M59 Unattached                  
 19  Schoffman, Jim               M59 Mass Velocit                
 20  Smyth Jr, John               M59 Unattached                  
 21  Stephens, Christopher        M55 Over The Hil                
 
Event 527  M60 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Allcorn, Thomas              M60 Unattached                  
  2  Blake, Carroll               M62 Mass Velocit                
  3  Bowen, Robert                M60 Unattached                  
  4  Chase, Stephen               M64 Mass Velocit                
  5  Deitrich, Woody              M60 Unattached                  
  6  Epps, Victor                 M60 Unattached                  
  7  Frontino, James              M63 TNT Internat                
  8  Gritz, David                 M60 Unattached                  
  9  Guillory, Paul               M63 Unattached                  
 10  Jacquet-Acea, Russell        M60 Unattached                  
 11  Lapp, Rick                   M63 Shore Athlet                
 12  McDonald, Philip             M60 Unattached                  
 13  McMahon, Oliver              M60 Unattached                  
 14  Michon, Peter                M61 Unattached                  
 15  Monaco, Nino                 M61 Over The Hil                
 16  *Nainggolan, Merari          M61 Indonesia                   
 17  Pemberton, Alan              M60 Potomac Vall                
 18  Peyton, Oscar                M60 Unattached                  
 19  Sanders, Leo                 M62 Houston Elit                
 20  Smith, Kenrick               M63 Unattached                  
 21  Snodgrass, Ernie             M60 Big River Ru                
 22  Weatherhead, Jeffrey         M62 Mass Velocit                
 23  Wilson Sr, Thaddeus          M62 Pacific Coas                
 24  Wind, Jay                    M63 Potomac Vall                
 25  Worthington, Freddy          M62 Unattached                  
 
Event 528  M65 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  *Acolatse, Joachim           M65 Philadelphia                
  2  Allie, Charles               M65 Houston Elit                
  3  Austin Jr, Cortez            M65 Unattached                  
  4  Brown, Ty                    M68 Glenarden Tr                
  5  Etter, James                 M66 Unattached                  
  6  Green, Anthony               M65 Unattached                  
  7  Indek, William               M66 Shore Athlet                
  8  Johnson, Ron                 M67 Houston Elit                
  9  Koontz, Robert               M69 Unattached                  
 10  Leslie, Will                 M67 Unattached                  
 11  *Mintz, Bruce                M66 Canada                      
 12  *Osorio, Wilfredo            M68 Puerto Rico                 
 13  Pierce, Roger                M68 Mass Velocit                
 14  Sharps, Jim                  M68 Unattached                  
 15  Snyder, Gary                 M69 Mass Velocit                
 16  Souppa, Ralph                M65 Mass Velocit                
 17  Spencer, Douglas             M66 Houston Elit                
 18  Spencer, James               M67 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 529  M70 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bartholomew, Charles         M73 Over The Hil                
  2  Butts, Tim                   M70 Unattached                  
  3  Coats, Grover                M74 Over The Hil                
  4  Ellerbe, Crawford            M72 Unattached                  
  5  Fuhrman, Robert              M71 Unattached                  
  6  Greve, Theodore              M73 Adirondack A                
  7  *Jones, Eric                 M70 So Cal Track                
  8  Jones, Richard               M70 Unattached                  
  9  Lawson, Blaine               M71 Bohemia Trac                
 10  Lieberman, Hal               M70 Central Park                
 11  Robbins, Stephen             M70 Over The Hil                
 12  Schurr, Avital               M71 Unattached                  
 13  Williams, Albert             M72 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 530  M75 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Colbert, Larry               M76 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Dewitt, Clifford             M78 Potomac Vall                
  3  *Diaz, Ruban                 M75 Puerto Rico                 
  4  Lida, Robert                 M76 Houston Elit                
  5  Pomper, Philip               M76 Unattached                  
  6  Siegel, Dan                  M77 Unattached                  
  7  Stewart, Mack                M75 Houston Elit                
  8  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 531  M80 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon Sr, Wilton            M83 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Gray, Ronald                 M80 Colorado Mas                
  3  Melanson, Dennis             M80 Mass Velocit                
  4  Smith, Alan                  M81 Florida Athl                
  5  Summerlin, Joe               M81 Houston Elit                
 
Event 532  M85-99 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1  Boyle, Charles               M89 Potomac Vall                
  2  Cox, Edward                  M85 Syracuse Cha                
  3  Greenwald, Jack              M85 Over The Hil                
  4  Soller, Richard              M86 Unattached                  
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
M95
  1  Rogers, Orville              M95 Unattached                  
 
Event 41  W30 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Charmaine             W32 TNT Internat                
  2  Edwards, Lisa                W34 Unattached                  
  3  Mock, Jill                   W32 Unattached                  
 
Event 42  W35 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Gregory, Marilyn             W38 Unattached                  
  2  Johnson, MaryLou             W38 SC Striders                 
  3  Manns, DaBeth                W36 TNT Internat                
  4  Readinger, Danelle           W37 Unattached                  
  5  Walles, Maurelhena           W38 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 43  W40 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Colon-Villareal, Kettisha    W41 So Cal Track                
  2  Cypress, Jill                W41 TNT Internat                
  3  Dendy, Latrica               W40 Unattached                  
  4  Smith, Tara                  W41 Athena Track                
 
Event 44  W45 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ballou, Terry                W45 Central Park                
  2  Gaines, Yolanda              W46 Atlanta Trac                
  3  Harvey, Alisa                W47 RIADHA                      
  4  Hunter, Joan                 W49 Athena Track                
  5  Kazebee, Kris                W46 Carolinas Tr                
  6  Konrad, Evelyn               W45 Unattached                  
  7  Pomeroy, Diane               W47 Mass Velocit                
  8  Roberts, Charmaine           W45 Athena Track                
  9  Roux, Maryline               W46 Athena Track                
 10  Shisler, Beth                W48 Unattached                  
 
Event 45  W50 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fox, Vicki                   W54 Northport Ru                
  2  Hayden, Julie                W53 Athena Track                
  3  Kuhnly, Gail                 W51 Unattached                  
  4  Lawson, Sarah                W50 Greater Bost                
  5  Phelps, Jo                   W54 TNT Internat                
  6  Toro, Wanda                  W50 Unattached                  
 
Event 46  W55 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Dickson-Taylor, Paula        W59 Unattached                  
  2  Funk, Leandra                W57 Unattached                  
  3  Glassman, Wendi              W57 Athena Track                
  4  Lee, Debbie                  W56 So Cal Track                
  5  Loyd, Susan                  W55 Mass Velocit                
  6  Lutz, Martha                 W56 BLUEgrass Ru                
  7  *Paris, Nilsa                W55 Puerto Rico                 
 
Event 47  W60 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bowman, Jeanne               W60 SC Striders                 
  2  *Nesterenko, Louise          W62 Canada                      
  3  Phillips, Hannah             W60 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 51  W65-74 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1  Aderhold, Susan              W65 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Frable, Kathleen             W67 So Cal Track                
  3  Hensley, Barbara             W69 Unattached                  
  4  Leighton, Barbara            W67 Philadelphia                
  5  Primmer, Cathy               W69 Unattached                  
  6  Raschker, Phil               W66 Houston Elit                
W70
  1  Simpson, Jane                W71 TNT Internat                
 
Event 541  M30 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Damond             M30 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Chambers, Keith              M34 Track West                  
  3  Hawley, Scott                M32 Unattached                  
  4  McCann, Scott                M32 Potomac Vall                
  5  Nesel, Richard               M30 Track West                  
  6  Thompson, La Roi             M33 TNT Internat                
 
Event 542  M35 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Chestnut, Yameen             M38 Unattached                  
  2  Crowell, Matthew             M35 TNT Internat                
  3  Dussett, Antwon              M37 Southwest Sp                
  4  Payne, Courtney              M37 Unattached                  
  5  Peterson, David              M36 Unattached                  
  6  Peterson, David              M60 Unattached                  
  7  Smith, Tavares               M36 Unattached                  
  8  Walker, Matthew              M37 So Cal Track                
 
Event 543  M40 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Albright, Andrew             M42 Greater Phil                
  2  Ali, Mohamed                 M43 TNT Internat                
  3  Bentley Jr, Michael          M40 Unattached                  
  4  DeSio, Blair                 M42 Potomac Vall                
  5  Dinkins Sr, Delvin           M41 Greater Phil                
  6  Durgin, Allen                M42 Unattached                  
  7  Hannan Jr, Michael           M44 Potomac Vall                
  8  Hyman, Junior                M41 TNT Internat                
  9  Jackson, Michael             M40 TNT Internat                
 10  Karlin, Michael              M41 Potomac Vall                
 11  Medley, Remus                M43 Potomac Vall                
 12  Pittman, Lyndell             M41 Unattached                  
 13  Powell, LaCharles            M40 Unattached                  
 14  Prince, Eric                 M43 Southwest Sp                
 15  Rhodes, Jason                M40 So Cal Track                
 16  Rhyne Jr, Edward             M40 Nubian Strid                
 17  Rossen, Gary                 M44 Mass Velocit                
 18  Santi, Marcus                M41 So Cal Track                
 19  Schwartz, Robert             M43 Greater Phil                
 20  Strimel, Craig               M43 Greater Phil                
 21  Thorne, Gavin                M42 Unattached                  
 22  Winslow Jr, Edward           M43 Southwest Sp                
 23  Yeargin, Rocco               M42 Unattached                  
 24  Zuehlke, John                M43 Central Park                
 
Event 544  M45 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bridges, Lee                 M46 Nubian Strid                
  2  Cashdollar, Scott            M47 TNT Internat                
  3  Echeandia Jr, Getulio        M48 Southwest Sp                
  4  Ellis, Kevin                 M49 Unattached                  
  5  Grimes, Dan                  M49 Mass Velocit                
  6  Hoefler, Alex                M45 Waterloo Tra                
  7  Hudson, Dewayne              M48 TNT Internat                
  8  Ivy, Douglas                 M49 Unattached                  
  9  Jones, David                 M48 Southwest Sp                
 10  Lawson, James                M49 So Cal Track                
 11  Makino, Shigeki              M47 Mass Velocit                
 12  Oliver, Aubrey               M47 Unattached                  
 13  Richard, David               M49 Greater Phil                
 14  Ross, Karl                   M48 Track Club M                
 15  Sheehy, Alan                 M47 Unattached                  
 16  Stewart, Daniel              M49 Potomac Vall                
 17  Summay, Landen               M47 Running Spot                
 18  Thomas Jr, Robert            M46 Southwest Sp                
 
Event 545  M50 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bynoe Sr, David              M51 TNT Internat                
  2  Chinn, James                 M54 So Cal Track                
  3  Detscher, Patrick            M54 So Cal Track                
  4  Distefano, John              M54 Big River Ru                
  5  Dixon, Eric                  M53 Tachyon Trac                
  6  Faulknor, Chris              M50 So Cal Track                
  7  Foster, Robert               M51 So Cal Track                
  8  Friend Sr, Byron             M54 TNT Internat                
  9  *Furima, Marthinus           M54 Indonesia                   
 10  Harrison Sr, Adrian          M51 Unattached                  
 11  Johnson, Daryl               M51 Greater Phil                
 12  Lemke, Robert                M51 Unattached                  
 13  Lindsay, Jeff                M54 Unattached                  
 14  Luccarelli, Philip           M52 Shore Athlet                
 15  McElhiney, Martin            M51 Unattached                  
 16  McKinley, Derek              M52 Southwest Sp                
 17  Parker, Raymond              M51 Greater Phil                
 18  Patterson, John              M51 Greater Phil                
 19  Phelan, Stephen              M51 Unattached                  
 20  Rash, Bruce                  M51 Greater Phil                
 21  Shute Sr, Marcus             M50 Southwest Sp                
 22  Smith, Duncan                M54 Philadelphia                
 23  Stocking, Carl               M52 Greater Phil                
 24  Sullivan, Michael            M52 Unattached                  
 25  Vaughn Jr, William           M51 Unattached                  
 26  Wallack, Matthew             M50 Shore Athlet                
 27  Waller, Michael              M54 Unattached                  
 28  White, Richard               M53 JTC Running                 
 29  Whiteley, Glen               M52 So Cal Track                
 
Event 546  M55 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Anthony               M59 Unattached                  
  2  Cheadle, Bill                M59 So Cal Track                
  3  Coenen, Steve                M57 TNT Internat                
  4  Davis, Craig                 M55 Houston Elit                
  5  Dyer, John                   M55 Unattached                  
  6  Fragua, Paul                 M56 New Mexico T                
  7  *Gould, Stephen              M56 Unattached                  
  8  James, Bennie                M56 Genesee Vall                
  9  Jones, Thomas                M59 Unattached                  
 10  Kelley, Charles              M58 Mass Velocit                
 11  McConnell, Chris             M56 Mass Velocit                
 12  McDonnough, Kaestner         M56 Pony Express                
 13  Rao, Narsima                 M56 Potomac Vall                
 14  Schoffman, Jim               M59 Mass Velocit                
 15  Smithhisler, Dan             M56 Unattached                  
 
Event 547  M60 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Allcorn, Thomas              M60 Unattached                  
  2  Blake, Carroll               M62 Mass Velocit                
  3  Collins, Bill                M62 Houston Elit                
  4  Feldhausen, Jerry            M61 Unattached                  
  5  Finney III, James            M60 Unattached                  
  6  Haywood, George              M60 Houston Elit                
  7  Hudson, Horace               M60 Syracuse Cha                
  8  Lapp, Rick                   M63 Shore Athlet                
  9  Monaco, Nino                 M61 Over The Hil                
 10  Muth, Rick                   M63 SC Striders                 
 11  Pemberton, Alan              M60 Potomac Vall                
 12  Rossiter, Spider             M61 Shore Athlet                
 13  Sanders, Leo                 M62 Houston Elit                
 14  Weatherhead, Jeffrey         M62 Mass Velocit                
 15  Wind, Jay                    M63 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 548  M65 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Allie, Charles               M65 Houston Elit                
  2  Etter, James                 M66 Unattached                  
  3  Green, David                 M65 Unattached                  
  4  Indek, William               M66 Shore Athlet                
  5  Leslie, Will                 M67 Unattached                  
  6  *Mintz, Bruce                M66 Canada                      
  7  Pierce, Roger                M68 Mass Velocit                
  8  Souppa, Ralph                M65 Mass Velocit                
  9  Spencer, James               M67 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 549  M70 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Duffy, Dennis                M70 Golden West                 
  2  Greve, Theodore              M73 Adirondack A                
  3  *Jones, Eric                 M70 So Cal Track                
  4  Karlin, Sylvan               M74 Potomac Vall                
  5  Lawson, Blaine               M71 Bohemia Trac                
  6  Lieberman, Hal               M70 Central Park                
  7  McDonald, Maurice            M72 Carolina God                
  8  Rappazzo, Dominic            M71 Adirondack A                
  9  Saarmann, John               M70 Shore Athlet                
 10  Williams, Albert             M72 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 550  M75 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Colbert, Larry               M76 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Elliott, Rolland             M77 Potomac Vall                
  3  Jankovich, William           M79 Unattached                  
  4  Lida, Robert                 M76 Houston Elit                
  5  Stewart, Mack                M75 Houston Elit                
 
Event 551  M80 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Culling, Robert              M81 So Cal Track                
  2  Leis, Donald                 M80 SC Striders                 
  3  Smith, Alan                  M81 Florida Athl                
  4  Welsh, Bill                  M83 Central Jers                
 
Event 552  M85-99 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1  Boyle, Charles               M89 Potomac Vall                
  2  Greenwald, Jack              M85 Over The Hil                
  3  Hemphill, Dixon              M88 Potomac Vall                
M90
  1  Englert, Roy                 M90 Potomac Vall                
  2  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
M95
  1  Rogers, Orville              M95 Unattached                  
 
Event 60  W30-44 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Coleman, Brandice            W30 Philadelphia                
  2  Moore, Kim                   W33 TNT Internat                
W35
  1  Cane, Debra                  W37 Unattached                  
  2  Grunnagle, Dawn              W35 Unattached                  
W40
  1  DeFilippis, Christy          W42 Shore Athlet                
  2  DeOliveira, Dianne           W42 Shore Athlet                
  3  Grebski, Gaby                W41 Athena Track                
  4  Lockett, Jan                 W43 So Cal Track                
  5  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
  6  Sarn, Susan                  W42 Shore Athlet                
  7  Smith, Tara                  W41 Athena Track                
  8  Vollweiler, Jill             W44 Central Park                
 
Event 62  W45 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ballou, Terry                W45 Central Park                
  2  Harvey, Alisa                W47 RIADHA                      
  3  Hunter, Joan                 W49 Athena Track                
  4  Kazebee, Kris                W46 Carolinas Tr                
  5  Pomeroy, Diane               W47 Mass Velocit                
  6  Roux, Maryline               W46 Athena Track                
  7  Stobbe, Judy                 W47 Central Park                
  8  Valle, Lisa                  W46 New Mexico T                
 
Event 63  W50 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bellaire, Cheryl             W54 Athena Track                
  2  *Dixon, Donna                W50 Canada                      
  3  Fox, Vicki                   W54 Northport Ru                
  4  Hayden, Julie                W53 Athena Track                
  5  Jasper, Lorraine             W51 Athena Track                
  6  Stewart, Elizabeth           W50 Athena Track                
  7  Swan, Mary                   W51 Athena Track                
  8  Toro, Wanda                  W50 Unattached                  
 
Event 64  W55 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Chaplin, Lesley              W55 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Evans, Cynthia               W57 Potomac Vall                
  3  Funk, Leandra                W57 Unattached                  
  4  Glassman, Wendi              W57 Athena Track                
  5  Lee, Debbie                  W56 So Cal Track                
  6  Mittermeier, Suzanne         W56 Unattached                  
  7  Richards, Mary               W58 Atlanta Trac                
  8  Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Team                
  9  Zukas, Donna                 W57 Unattached                  
 
Event 66  W60-74 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1  Broad, Barbara               W62 Cleveland El                
  2  McManus, Diane               W62 Greater Phil                
  3  Steinbach, Coreen            W61 Athena Track                
W65
  1  Aderhold, Susan              W65 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Leighton, Barbara            W67 Philadelphia                
  3  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1  Michelsohn, Marie-Louise     W71 Central Park                
 
Event 561  M30 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bearden, Blake               M31 Unattached                  
  2  Carr Jr, Larry               M30 Track West                  
  3  Cooke, David                 M31 Nubian Strid                
  4  Griffin II, Napoleon         M33 Southwest Sp                
  5  Hawley, Scott                M32 Unattached                  
  6  Hewitt, Jason                M34 Greater Phil                
  7  Lucian, Rick                 M33 Potomac Vall                
  8  McCann, Scott                M32 Potomac Vall                
  9  Nesel, Richard               M30 Track West                  
 10  Tomanek, Brian               M32 So Cal Track                
 
Event 562  M35 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Basile, Vinnie               M37 Ric Rojas Ru                
  2  Blondin, Christian           M39 Greater Bost                
  3  Cahoon Jr, Rick              M35 So Cal Track                
  4  Dias, Scott                  M37 Unattached                  
  5  Givens, Barry                M39 So Cal Track                
  6  Hogue, Andrew                M39 Central Park                
  7  Puerto, Miguel               M37 Unattached                  
  8  Wasinger, Randy              M37 Kansas City                 
 
Event 563  M40 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Berra, Nicholas              M44 Greater Phil                
  2  Cooper, James                M43 Potomac Vall                
  3  Davis, Kenton                M41 Unattached                  
  4  Dinkins Sr, Delvin           M41 Greater Phil                
  5  Elliott, Lance               M42 Unattached                  
  6  Grevin, Eric                 M41 Greater Phil                
  7  Karlin, Michael              M41 Potomac Vall                
  8  Kochanowicz, Ron             M41 Kansas City                 
  9  Mancas, Cornel               M40 Unattached                  
 10  Medley, Remus                M43 Potomac Vall                
 11  Mills, Michael               M41 Potomac Vall                
 12  Powell, LaCharles            M40 Unattached                  
 13  Rhodes, Jason                M40 So Cal Track                
 14  Rossen, Gary                 M44 Mass Velocit                
 15  Schwartz, Robert             M43 Greater Phil                
 16  Stewart, Christopher         M41 Unattached                  
 17  Strimel, Craig               M43 Greater Phil                
 18  Thompson, Glen               M43 Unattached                  
 19  Tofel, Kevin                 M43 Greater Phil                
 20  Williams, Mark               M40 Garmin Runne                
 21  Winslow Jr, Edward           M43 Southwest Sp                
 22  Zuehlke, John                M43 Central Park                
 
Event 564  M45 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Conway, Joe                  M45 Mass Velocit                
  2  Edwards, Kennie              M47 D.C. Capitol                
  3  Garcia, Alberto              M46 Shore Athlet                
  4  Grimes, Dan                  M49 Mass Velocit                
  5  Landis, Scott                M49 Greater Phil                
  6  Lundberg, Brian              M47 Twin Cities                 
  7  Montgomery, Ed               M49 Pony Express                
  8  Mulazim, Khalid              M46 Southwest Sp                
  9  Oliver, Aubrey               M47 Unattached                  
 10  Ruby, Brent                  M45 Unattached                  
 11  Scholtz, Michael             M47 Atlanta Trac                
 12  Summay, Landen               M47 Running Spot                
 13  Williams, Jeffrey            M48 Team GodSpee                
 
Event 565  M50 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, James              M53 Greater Phil                
  2  Ashley, Michael              M51 Unattached                  
  3  Bynoe Sr, David              M51 TNT Internat                
  4  Dolan III, Patrick           M50 Shore Athlet                
  5  Gallagher, Brian             M54 Greater Phil                
  6  Hartwell, Samuel             M54 Unattached                  
  7  Jackson, David               M51 So Cal Track                
  8  Jones, David                 M52 Unattached                  
  9  Landau, Douglas              M52 Unattached                  
 10  Lemke, Robert                M51 Unattached                  
 11  Lindsay, Jeff                M54 Unattached                  
 12  Lipp, Dean                   M52 Unattached                  
 13  McCarty, Robert              M51 Unattached                  
 14  McDermott, Randy             M54 So Cal Track                
 15  McElhiney, Martin            M51 Unattached                  
 16  Miller, Kevin                M51 Kansas City                 
 17  Mount, Brian                 M51 Potomac Vall                
 18  Parker, Raymond              M51 Greater Phil                
 19  Patterson, John              M51 Greater Phil                
 20  Rash, Bruce                  M51 Greater Phil                
 21  Shields III, Charles         M53 Greater Phil                
 22  Smith, Duncan                M54 Philadelphia                
 23  Wallack, Matthew             M50 Shore Athlet                
 24  Walls, Vincent               M53 Over The Hil                
 25  Wyckoff, Mark                M50 Unattached                  
 
Event 566  M55 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Anthony               M59 Unattached                  
  2  Cannon, David                M56 Club Northwe                
  3  Chantry, Stephen             M58 Unattached                  
  4  Coleman, Dennis              M55 D.C. Capitol                
  5  Davis, Curtis                M55 Unattached                  
  6  Dyer, John                   M55 Unattached                  
  7  Fannon, Dan                  M55 Philadelphia                
  8  Fragua, Paul                 M56 New Mexico T                
  9  Hartshorne, Thomas           M59 The Finger L                
 10  Liebers, Robert              M55 Unattached                  
 11  Mason, Reginald              M57 Atlanta Trac                
 12  Morton, Frank                M59 Central Park                
 13  Pointer, Maurice             M57 Potomac Vall                
 14  Rao, Narsima                 M56 Potomac Vall                
 15  Schoffman, Jim               M59 Mass Velocit                
 16  Scott, Robert                M57 So Cal Track                
 17  Smithhisler, Dan             M56 Unattached                  
 
Event 567  M60 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Beatty, Dean                 M60 Tidewater St                
  2  *Clarke, John                M61 Canada                      
  3  Daley, Joe                   M62 The Finger L                
  4  Feldhausen, Jerry            M61 Unattached                  
  5  Grant, Horace                M60 Houston Elit                
  6  Gravesande, Ronville         M62 Shore Athlet                
  7  Haines, Patrick              M64 Unattached                  
  8  Jacobs, Wayne                M64 Mass Velocit                
  9  Lewandowski, Alan            M63 Waterloo Tra                
 10  McMullen, Tim                M60 Genesee Vall                
 11  Monaco, Nino                 M61 Over The Hil                
 12  Muth, Rick                   M63 SC Striders                 
 13  Orange, Jerry                M60 Unattached                  
 14  Plaster, Tony                M61 Shore Athlet                
 15  Rossiter, Spider             M61 Shore Athlet                
 16  Ruozzi, Richard              M61 Unattached                  
 17  Shaheed, Nolan               M63 So Cal Track                
 18  Smith, Jay                   M64 Carolina God                
 19  Waite, Thomas                M64 Unattached                  
 20  Wind, Jay                    M63 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 568  M65 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cash, Grady                  M65 Nashville St                
  2  Cook, Dixon                  M65 Piedmont Pac                
  3  Green, David                 M65 Unattached                  
  4  Masterson, Dan               M68 Potomac Vall                
  5  Murphy, Paul                 M65 Greater Bost                
  6  Nolan, Harold                M66 Shore Athlet                
  7  Pate, Ronald                 M66 Unattached                  
  8  Patton, Gary                 M67 So Cal Track                
  9  Weiner, Robert               M65 Potomac Vall                
 10  Wigger, Tim                  M65 So Cal Track                
 
Event 569  M70 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Duffy, Dennis                M70 Golden West                 
  2  Howard, Sid                  M74 Central Park                
  3  *Jones, Eric                 M70 So Cal Track                
  4  Lieberman, Hal               M70 Central Park                
  5  McDonald, Maurice            M72 Carolina God                
  6  Saarmann, John               M70 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 571  M75 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cordero, Joe                 M75 Unattached                  
  2  Elliott, Rolland             M77 Potomac Vall                
  3  Grant, Oliver                M77 Potomac Vall                
  4  LeVasseur, Jerry             M75 New England                 
  5  Sims, Gary                   M75 Houston Elit                
  6  Spencer, Bill                M77 New England                 
  7  Stewart, Mack                M75 Houston Elit                
  8  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 572  M80-99 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1  Culling, Robert              M81 So Cal Track                
  2  Smith, Alan                  M81 Florida Athl                
M85
  1  Boyle, Charles               M89 Potomac Vall                
  2  Hemphill, Dixon              M88 Potomac Vall                
M90
  1  Englert, Roy                 M90 Potomac Vall                
  2  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
M95
  1  Rogers, Orville              M95 Unattached                  
 
Event 82  W30-44 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Brown, Patricia              W33 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Kickish, Eileen              W32 Unattached                  
  3  Moore, Kim                   W33 TNT Internat                
W35
  1  Gregory, Marilyn             W38 Unattached                  
  2  Gruendel, Jacqueline         W38 RIADHA                      
  3  Grunnagle, Dawn              W35 Unattached                  
W40
  1  *Cashman, Grace              W41 Shore Athlet                
  2  DeOliveira, Dianne           W42 Shore Athlet                
  3  Lockett, Jan                 W43 So Cal Track                
  4  Namath, Lisa                 W40 Shore Athlet                
  5  Newman, Alexandra            W40 Impala Racin                
  6  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
  7  Vollweiler, Jill             W44 Central Park                
 
Event 83  W45 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hawkins, Jody                W46 So Cal Track                
  2  Mastripolito, Wendy          W47 Philadelphia                
  3  Miller, Sheryl               W49 Houston Elit                
  4  Roux, Maryline               W46 Athena Track                
  5  Stobbe, Judy                 W47 Central Park                
  6  Strouse, Darcy               W48 Unattached                  
  7  Sutera Strange, Marisa       W49 Athena Track                
  8  Timmer, Stephanie            W46 Unattached                  
  9  Valle, Lisa                  W46 New Mexico T                
 
Event 84  W50-59 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1  Bellaire, Cheryl             W54 Athena Track                
  2  *Dixon, Donna                W50 Canada                      
  3  Fox, Vicki                   W54 Northport Ru                
  4  Jasper, Lorraine             W51 Athena Track                
  5  Lein, Karen                  W54 Liberty Athl                
  6  O'Hara, Ruth                 W50 Unattached                  
  7  Snyder, Susan                W51 TNT Internat                
  8  Stewart, Elizabeth           W50 Athena Track                
  9  Swan, Mary                   W51 Athena Track                
 10  Toro, Wanda                  W50 Unattached                  
W55
  1  Chaplin, Lesley              W55 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Evans, Cynthia               W57 Potomac Vall                
  3  Funk, Leandra                W57 Unattached                  
  4  Glassman, Wendi              W57 Athena Track                
  5  Lee, Debbie                  W56 So Cal Track                
  6  Lutz, Martha                 W56 BLUEgrass Ru                
  7  Mittermeier, Suzanne         W56 Unattached                  
  8  Ozell, Terry                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
  9  Richards, Mary               W58 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 86  W60-79 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1  Broad, Barbara               W62 Cleveland El                
  2  Childs, Ashley               W62 Potomac Vall                
  3  Matabane, Paula              W63 Glenarden Tr                
  4  Phillips, Hannah             W60 Potomac Vall                
  5  Steinbach, Coreen            W61 Athena Track                
W65
  1  Mullen, Courtenay            W67 Potomac Vall                
W70
  1  Folzer, Sandra               W73 Greater Phil                
  2  Green, Rose                  W74 Unattached                  
  3  Michelsohn, Marie-Louise     W71 Central Park                
W75
  1  Daprano, Jeanne              W76 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 581  M30 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bearden, Blake               M31 Unattached                  
  2  Carr Jr, Larry               M30 Track West                  
  3  Cooke, David                 M31 Nubian Strid                
  4  Goldthorp, John              M34 Greater Phil                
  5  Griffin II, Napoleon         M33 Southwest Sp                
  6  Haga, Barrett                M34 Unattached                  
  7  Lucian, Rick                 M33 Potomac Vall                
  8  McCann, Scott                M32 Potomac Vall                
  9  Rhodehamel, Mark             M31 Unattached                  
 10  Tomanek, Brian               M32 So Cal Track                
 
Event 582  M35 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Basile, Vinnie               M37 Ric Rojas Ru                
  2  Blondin, Christian           M39 Greater Bost                
  3  Brown, Karsten               M38 Potomac Vall                
  4  Cahoon Jr, Rick              M35 So Cal Track                
  5  Dias, Scott                  M37 Unattached                  
  6  Freeburn, Keith              M39 Potomac Vall                
  7  Givens, Barry                M39 So Cal Track                
  8  Miller, Eugene               M38 Over The Hil                
  9  Puerto, Miguel               M37 Unattached                  
 10  Santoro, Clint               M37 So Cal Track                
 11  Wardian, Michael             M38 MarathonGuid                
 12  Wasinger, Randy              M37 Kansas City                 
 
Event 583  M40 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Berra, Nicholas              M44 Greater Phil                
  2  Castille, Kevin              M41 Unattached                  
  3  Chasse, Craig                M43 Potomac Vall                
  4  Clark, Neill                 M41 Greater Phil                
  5  Cooper, James                M43 Potomac Vall                
  6  Elliott, Lance               M42 Unattached                  
  7  Grevin, Eric                 M41 Greater Phil                
  8  Idler, Jose                  M42 Potomac Vall                
  9  Kochanowicz, Ron             M41 Kansas City                 
 10  Lanier, Kyle                 M40 TNT Internat                
 11  Stewart, Christopher         M41 Unattached                  
 12  Thompson, Glen               M43 Unattached                  
 13  Tofel, Kevin                 M43 Greater Phil                
 
Event 584  M45 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barton, Brad                 M46 Unattached                  
  2  Burdett, Francis             M48 Greater Spri                
  3  Conway, Joe                  M45 Mass Velocit                
  4  Crowley, Brian               M48 Garmin Runne                
  5  Derick, James                M47 Genesee Vall                
  6  Ehrenhaft, James             M47 Unattached                  
  7  Fioto Jr, Anthony            M46 Shore Athlet                
  8  FitzPatrick, Thomas          M49 Central Park                
  9  Garcia, Alberto              M46 Shore Athlet                
 10  Harasts, Angelo              M45 Garmin Runne                
 11  Holland, Troy                M48 Unattached                  
 12  Holmes, Eugene               M48 Capital Area                
 13  Lundberg, Brian              M47 Twin Cities                 
 14  Mock, Doug                   M45 Baltimore Wa                
 15  O'Hara, Gerry                M49 Unattached                  
 16  Ruby, Brent                  M45 Unattached                  
 17  Shearer, Andrew              M49 Greater Phil                
 18  Tung, Eugene                 M47 Greater Phil                
 19  Williams, Jeffrey            M48 Team GodSpee                
 20  Williamson, Duane            M49 Potomac Vall                
 21  Zimmerman, John              M46 Unattached                  
 
Event 585  M50 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, James              M53 Greater Phil                
  2  Becker Jr, Bruce             M51 Potomac Vall                
  3  Bellingham, Jonathan         M50 Unattached                  
  4  Billig, Patrick              M50 Run N Fun                   
  5  Dolan III, Patrick           M50 Shore Athlet                
  6  Enicks IV, William           M53 Unattached                  
  7  Gallagher, Brian             M54 Greater Phil                
  8  Harbison, Sean               M52 Greater Phil                
  9  Hartwell, Samuel             M54 Unattached                  
 10  Hawkins, Mark                M54 Unattached                  
 11  Henderson Jr, Ruben          M51 Unattached                  
 12  Jackson, David               M51 So Cal Track                
 13  Jones, Todd                  M50 Unattached                  
 14  Lipp, Dean                   M52 Unattached                  
 15  McCarty, Robert              M51 Unattached                  
 16  McDermott, Randy             M54 So Cal Track                
 17  McElhiney, Martin            M51 Unattached                  
 18  McLaughlin, Terence          M52 Potomac Vall                
 19  Miller, Kevin                M51 Kansas City                 
 20  Mora III, Joseph             M51 Genesee Vall                
 21  O'Driscoll, Conor            M51 Westchester                 
 22  Poulos, Ted                  M51 Potomac Vall                
 23  Shalack, Theodore            M50 Raritan Vall                
 24  Shotts, David                M51 Unattached                  
 25  Smith, Duncan                M54 Philadelphia                
 26  Waggoner, Ben                M50 Unattached                  
 27  White, Richard               M53 JTC Running                 
 28  Wyckoff, Mark                M50 Unattached                  
 
Event 586  M55 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Brumwell, Steve              M55 So Cal Track                
  2  Cannon, David                M56 Club Northwe                
  3  Chantry, Stephen             M58 Unattached                  
  4  Coleman, Dennis              M55 D.C. Capitol                
  5  Dieffenbach, George          M59 Steel City T                
  6  Hartshorne, Thomas           M59 The Finger L                
  7  Karr, Mike                   M58 Shore Athlet                
  8  Leck jr, Donald              M55 Unattached                  
  9  Liebers, Robert              M55 Unattached                  
 10  Mooney, Michael              M56 Shore Athlet                
 11  Morton, Frank                M59 Central Park                
 12  Pointer, Maurice             M57 Potomac Vall                
 13  Radford, Gary                M56 Genesee Vall                
 14  Rao, Narsima                 M56 Potomac Vall                
 15  Rybinski, Mark               M57 Genesee Vall                
 16  Scott, Robert                M57 So Cal Track                
 17  Smithhisler, Dan             M56 Unattached                  
 18  Wigglesworth, Henry          M55 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 587  M60 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  *Clarke, John                M61 Canada                      
  2  Daley, Joe                   M62 The Finger L                
  3  Dedrick, Fred                M64 Greater Phil                
  4  Donahue, Thomas              M63 Unattached                  
  5  Gravesande, Ronville         M62 Shore Athlet                
  6  Grobman, Gary                M60 Unattached                  
  7  Haines, Patrick              M64 Unattached                  
  8  Jacobs, Wayne                M64 Mass Velocit                
  9  Lang, Robert                 M63 Unattached                  
 10  Lutz, Charles                M60 Unattached                  
 11  McMullen, Tim                M60 Genesee Vall                
 12  Mellish, Dennis              M62 Greater Phil                
 13  Mullin, Peter                M62 Unattached                  
 14  Orange, Jerry                M60 Unattached                  
 15  Pearson, Paul                M61 So Cal Track                
 16  Pemberton, Alan              M60 Potomac Vall                
 17  Rossiter, Spider             M61 Shore Athlet                
 18  Sawyer, Steve                M61 Greater Phil                
 19  Shaheed, Nolan               M63 So Cal Track                
 20  Smith, Jay                   M64 Carolina God                
 21  Waite, Thomas                M64 Unattached                  
 22  Washington, Larry            M61 Potomac Vall                
 23  West, David                  M60 Unattached                  
 24  Wind, Jay                    M63 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 588  M65 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bloom, Marc                  M66 Shore Athlet                
  2  Cook, Dixon                  M65 Piedmont Pac                
  3  Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  4  Green, David                 M65 Unattached                  
  5  Jennings, Thomas             M69 Greater Phil                
  6  Nolan, Harold                M66 Shore Athlet                
  7  Noone, James                 M68 Potomac Vall                
  8  Pate, Ronald                 M66 Unattached                  
  9  Patton, Gary                 M67 So Cal Track                
 10  Talib, Salih                 M67 So Cal Track                
 11  Weiner, Robert               M65 Potomac Vall                
 12  Wigger, Tim                  M65 So Cal Track                
 
Event 589  M70-79 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1  Coppens, Louis               M70 Philadelphia                
  2  Howard, Sid                  M74 Central Park                
  3  *Jones, Eric                 M70 So Cal Track                
  4  Weddle, Thom                 M74 Unattached                  
M75
  1  Cordero, Joe                 M75 Unattached                  
  2  Elliott, Rolland             M77 Potomac Vall                
  3  Grant, Oliver                M77 Potomac Vall                
  4  LeVasseur, Jerry             M75 New England                 
  5  Spencer, Bill                M77 New England                 
 
Event 591  M80-99 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1  Culling, Robert              M81 So Cal Track                
  2  McMahon, John                M82 Potomac Vall                
  3  Smith, Alan                  M81 Florida Athl                
  4  Yannakakis, George           M81 Potomac Vall                
M85
  1  Boyle, Charles               M89 Potomac Vall                
  2  Hemphill, Dixon              M88 Potomac Vall                
M90
  1  Englert, Roy                 M90 Potomac Vall                
  2  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
M95
  1  Rogers, Orville              M95 Unattached                  
 
Event 101  W30-44 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Brown, Patricia              W33 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Crawford, Jessica            W31 Unattached                  
  3  Jennings, Laura              W31 Unattached                  
  4  Moore, Kim                   W33 TNT Internat                
W35
  1  Blanco, Amy                  W36 Unattached                  
  2  Cane, Debra                  W37 Unattached                  
  3  Gregory, Marilyn             W38 Unattached                  
  4  Grunnagle, Dawn              W35 Unattached                  
  5  Oleary, Bronawyn             W37 Shore Athlet                
W40
  1  Gray, Susan                  W44 Unattached                  
  2  Lockett, Jan                 W43 So Cal Track                
  3  Namath, Lisa                 W40 Shore Athlet                
  4  Newman, Alexandra            W40 Impala Racin                
  5  Patla, Christie              W44 Shore Athlet                
  6  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
  7  Vollweiler, Jill             W44 Central Park                
 
Event 103  W45-54 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W45
  1  Connolly, Rebecca            W46 Unattached                  
  2  Hankin, Julie                W48 Athena Track                
  3  Hawkins, Jody                W46 So Cal Track                
  4  King, Julie                  W45 Unattached                  
  5  Kingsley, Lori               W47 Willow Stree                
  6  Mastripolito, Wendy          W47 Philadelphia                
  7  Miller, Sheryl               W49 Houston Elit                
  8  Sutera Strange, Marisa       W49 Athena Track                
  9  Timmer, Stephanie            W46 Unattached                  
 10  Valle, Lisa                  W46 New Mexico T                
W50
  1  Fox, Vicki                   W54 Northport Ru                
  2  Lein, Karen                  W54 Liberty Athl                
  3  Snyder, Susan                W51 TNT Internat                
  4  Swan, Mary                   W51 Athena Track                
  5  Toro, Wanda                  W50 Unattached                  
 
Event 104  W55-74 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55
  1  Chaplin, Lesley              W55 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Evans, Cynthia               W57 Potomac Vall                
  3  Lee, Debbie                  W56 So Cal Track                
  4  Mittermeier, Suzanne         W56 Unattached                  
  5  Ozell, Terry                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
  6  Suckling, Alison             W57 Unattached                  
W60
  1  Blank, Betty                 W60 Potomac Vall                
  2  Broad, Barbara               W62 Cleveland El                
  3  Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W63 Bohemia Trac                
  4  Oakey, Joy                   W64 TNT Internat                
W65
  1  Hensley, Barbara             W69 Unattached                  
  2  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1  Michelsohn, Marie-Louise     W71 Central Park                
  2  Swenson, Linda               W71 Unattached                  
 
Event 603  M30-39 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Bearden, Blake               M31 Unattached                  
  2  Byrnes, Brad                 M33 Alexandria T                
  3  Lucian, Rick                 M33 Potomac Vall                
  4  O'Grattan, Kevin             M31 Unattached                  
  5  Tomanek, Brian               M32 So Cal Track                
M35
  1  Brown, Karsten               M38 Potomac Vall                
  2  Cahoon Jr, Rick              M35 So Cal Track                
  3  Dias, Scott                  M37 Unattached                  
  4  Freeburn, Keith              M39 Potomac Vall                
  5  Givens, Barry                M39 So Cal Track                
  6  Miller, Eugene               M38 Over The Hil                
  7  Santoro, Clint               M37 So Cal Track                
  8  Thomas, Matthew              M38 U.S. Navy                   
  9  Thomasson Jr, Thomas         M36 TNT Internat                
 10  Wardian, Michael             M38 MarathonGuid                
 11  Wasinger, Randy              M37 Kansas City                 
 
Event 604  M40-49 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M40
  1  Billings, Dennis             M44 Potomac Vall                
  2  Carroll, Christopher         M41 Greater Phil                
  3  Castille, Kevin              M41 Unattached                  
  4  Chasse, Craig                M43 Potomac Vall                
  5  Clark, Neill                 M41 Greater Phil                
  6  Cooper, James                M43 Potomac Vall                
  7  Elliott, Lance               M42 Unattached                  
  8  Gould, Bill                  M44 Greater Phil                
  9  Idler, Jose                  M42 Potomac Vall                
 10  Kochanowicz, Ron             M41 Kansas City                 
 11  Lanier, Kareem               M40 TNT Internat                
 12  Latsch, Michael              M41 TNT Internat                
 13  Rolly, Philippe              M40 Unattached                  
 14  Rosenberg, Gary              M42 Garmin Runne                
 15  Scott, Jef                   M41 Unattached                  
 16  Thompson, Glen               M43 Unattached                  
M45
  1  Barton, Brad                 M46 Unattached                  
  2  Burdett, Francis             M48 Greater Spri                
  3  *Condori Colque, Marlo       M46 Bolivia                     
  4  Derick, James                M47 Genesee Vall                
  5  Lundberg, Brian              M47 Twin Cities                 
  6  Shearer, Andrew              M49 Greater Phil                
  7  Tung, Eugene                 M47 Greater Phil                
  8  Wienke, Todd                 M48 Unattached                  
  9  Williamson, Duane            M49 Potomac Vall                
 10  Zimmerman, John              M46 Unattached                  
 
Event 605  M50 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, James              M53 Greater Phil                
  2  Billig, Patrick              M50 Run N Fun                   
  3  Cleary, Mark                 M54 So Cal Track                
  4  Enicks IV, William           M53 Unattached                  
  5  Hartwell, Samuel             M54 Unattached                  
  6  Henderson Jr, Ruben          M51 Unattached                  
  7  Jackson, David               M51 So Cal Track                
  8  Jones, Todd                  M50 Unattached                  
  9  McDermott, Randy             M54 So Cal Track                
 10  McLaughlin, Terence          M52 Potomac Vall                
 11  Miller, Kevin                M51 Kansas City                 
 12  O'Driscoll, Conor            M51 Westchester                 
 13  Poulos, Ted                  M51 Potomac Vall                
 14  Sery, Jim                    M51 South Jersey                
 15  Shalack, Theodore            M50 Raritan Vall                
 
Event 606  M55 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Samuel             M58 Unattached                  
  2  Brumwell, Steve              M55 So Cal Track                
  3  Cannon, David                M56 Club Northwe                
  4  Cannon, Mike                 M55 Potomac Vall                
  5  Chantry, Stephen             M58 Unattached                  
  6  Coleman, Dennis              M55 D.C. Capitol                
  7  Karr, Mike                   M58 Shore Athlet                
  8  Pointer, Maurice             M57 Potomac Vall                
  9  Porter, Alan                 M55 Unattached                  
 10  Scott, Robert                M57 So Cal Track                
 11  Wigglesworth, Henry          M55 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 607  M60-69 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1  Bergmann, Seth               M63 South Jersey                
  2  *Clarke, John                M61 Canada                      
  3  Dedrick, Fred                M64 Greater Phil                
  4  Grobman, Gary                M60 Unattached                  
  5  Mullin, Peter                M62 Unattached                  
  6  Orange, Jerry                M60 Unattached                  
  7  Pearson, Paul                M61 So Cal Track                
  8  Pemberton, Alan              M60 Potomac Vall                
  9  Shaheed, Nolan               M63 So Cal Track                
 10  Smith, Jay                   M64 Carolina God                
 11  Viegas, Stephen              M64 Mass Velocit                
 12  West, David                  M60 Unattached                  
 13  Wind, Jay                    M63 Potomac Vall                
M65
  1  Bloom, Marc                  M66 Shore Athlet                
  2  Jennings, Thomas             M69 Greater Phil                
  3  Pate, Ronald                 M66 Unattached                  
  4  Patton, Gary                 M67 So Cal Track                
  5  Talib, Salih                 M67 So Cal Track                
  6  Tetherly, Jonathan           M68 Mass Velocit                
  7  Weiner, Robert               M65 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 609  M70-99 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1  Coppens, Louis               M70 Philadelphia                
  2  *Jones, Eric                 M70 So Cal Track                
  3  Karlin, Sylvan               M74 Potomac Vall                
  4  Weddle, Thom                 M74 Unattached                  
M75
  1  Cordero, Joe                 M75 Unattached                  
  2  Gurtler, Robert              M78 Potomac Vall                
  3  LeVasseur, Jerry             M75 New England                 
  4  Spencer, Bill                M77 New England                 
M80
  1  Culling, Robert              M81 So Cal Track                
  2  McMahon, John                M82 Potomac Vall                
M85
  1  Campbell, Hugh               M88 Pike Creek V                
M90
  1  Englert, Roy                 M90 Potomac Vall                
  2  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
M95
  1  Rogers, Orville              M95 Unattached                  
 
Event 141  W30-39 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Brutus, Tiffany              W31 Unattached                  
  2  *Olama Mangue, Bibiana Marti W30 Potomac Vall                
  3  Taylor, Latiffia             W30 Unattached                  
  4  Taylor, Ollie                W32 Unattached                  
W35
  1  Cane, Debra                  W37 Unattached                  
  2  Readinger, Danelle           W37 Unattached                  
 
Event 142  W40 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cypress, Jill                W41 TNT Internat                
  2  Pierce, Erika                W41 Unattached                  
  3  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
 
Event 143  W45 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Dr Koura             W48 Unattached                  
  2  Longshore, Kristine          W45 Philadelphia                
  3  Richardson, Regina           W48 Atlanta Trac                
  4  Roemer, Christine            W47 TNT Internat                
  5  Scott, Menka                 W46 Unattached                  
  6  Stephan, Lizanne             W45 TNT Internat                
 
Event 145  W50-59 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1  Gunneson, Pamela             W52 Unattached                  
  2  Jarjisian, Linda             W52 TNT Internat                
  3  *Jolicoeur, Jovette          W53 Canada                      
  4  Phelps, Jo                   W54 TNT Internat                
  5  Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W51 Bohemia Trac                
W55
  1  Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
  2  Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 147  W60-69 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1  Childs, Ashley               W62 Potomac Vall                
  2  Grandison, Delores           W60 TNT Internat                
  3  Lowery, Linda                W61 Atlanta Trac                
W65
  1  Raschker, Phil               W66 Houston Elit                
  2  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 149  W70-79 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1  Carter, Ann                  W71 Atlanta Trac                
W75
  1  *Bortignon, Christa          W76 Unattached                  
  2  Donley, Christel             W78 Colorado Mas                
 
Event 641  M30-39 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Campbell, Damond             M30 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Kwon, Daniel                 M32 Potomac Vall                
  3  Rollins, Josh                M33 i5 ELITE                    
M35
  1  Mcclelland II, Belgie        M36 Unattached                  
  2  Millar, Andre                M39 Unattached                  
  3  Souza, Jeferson              M38 Unattached                  
 
Event 643  M40 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Drummond, Don                M43 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Jackson, Michael             M40 TNT Internat                
  3  Nelson III, Arthur           M43 So Cal Track                
  4  Robinson, Jerome             M44 Central Park                
 
Event 644  M45 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hill Jr, Richard             M47 Unattached                  
  2  Johnson, Michael             M46 Atlanta Trac                
  3  McKenzie, John               M47 Potomac Vall                
  4  Pye, Derek                   M45 So Cal Track                
 
Event 645  M50 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Blakemore Sr, Damon          M50 Houston Elit                
  2  Burke, Michael               M50 TNT Internat                
  3  Conley, Brian                M52 Unattached                  
  4  Eaton, Kenneth               M53 Atlanta Trac                
  5  Gatling Sr, Darnell          M52 Unattached                  
  6  McQuitter, Keith             M53 Unattached                  
  7  Royer, Dan                   M54 Potomac Vall                
  8  Sloan, Kerry                 M50 Southwest Sp                
  9  Smith, Karl                  M53 Unattached                  
 10  Stanley, Robert              M53 Unattached                  
 
Event 646  M55 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Anton, Eugene                M55 Unattached                  
  2  Billingsley III, John        M55 Pony Express                
  3  Crowl, Chip                  M57 So Cal Track                
  4  Hadrick, John                M55 TNT Internat                
  5  Jeremiah, Lloyd              M55 Unattached                  
  6  McDaniels, Robert            M55 MacCanDo Ten                
  7  Niu, Limin                   M55 Unattached                  
  8  Ruebel, Noel                 M56 Unattached                  
  9  Russ, Jim                    M56 Unattached                  
 10  Williamson, Mark             M55 Carolinas Tr                
 11  X, Leee                      M56 TNT Internat                
 
Event 647  M60 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Angulo, Sergio               M60 Waterloo Tra                
  2  Black, Ivan                  M64 Unattached                  
  3  Broun, James                 M61 Unattached                  
  4  Jacquet-Acea, Russell        M60 Unattached                  
  5  Lapp, Rick                   M63 Shore Athlet                
  6  McKechnie, Terry             M60 TNT Internat                
  7  Nolly, Lawrence              M64 TNT Internat                
  8  Peterson, David              M60 Unattached                  
  9  Rutherford III, Frank        M61 Unattached                  
 10  Siu, Max                     M60 Unattached                  
 11  Snodgrass, Ernie             M60 Big River Ru                
 12  Tinsman, Thomas              M60 TNT Internat                
 13  Wilson Sr, Thaddeus          M62 Pacific Coas                
 14  Witherspoon, Keith           M60 Pony Express                
 
Event 648  M65 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Ty                    M68 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Carson, Bruce                M66 Glenarden Tr                
  3  DeJesus, Michael             M66 Unattached                  
  4  Johnston, Joe                M69 Florida Athl                
  5  Marovich, David              M69 Philadelphia                
  6  Olson, Randall               M65 Unattached                  
  7  Schuster, Neal               M65 Unattached                  
  8  Spencer, James               M67 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 649  M70 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Angus, William               M70 Unattached                  
  2  Clifford, John               M70 Unattached                  
  3  Coats, Grover                M74 Over The Hil                
  4  Kline, Barry                 M72 Over The Hil                
  5  Rowan, Terry                 M72 Empire Runne                
 
Event 650  M75 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Clark, William               M79 Unattached                  
  2  Jankovich, William           M79 Unattached                  
  3  Paulen, Robert               M76 Potomac Vall                
  4  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 651  M80-94 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1  Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 960  M30-89 4x800 Meter Relay Club
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
30-39
  1  Central Park Track Club (CPTC)  'A'                          
     1) FitzPatrick, Thomas 49          2) Hogue, Andrew 39               
     3) Hornsby, Jonevan 36             4) *Peters, David 41              
40-49
  1  Garmin Runners  'A'                                          
     1) Williams, Mark 40               2) Crowley, Brian 48              
     3) Rosenberg, Gary 42              4) Fawcett, Scott 45              
  2  Garmin Runners  'B'                                          
     1) Harasts, Angelo 45              2) Carlson Jr, Richard 46         
     3) Metz, Thomas 47                 4) Hanlon, John 47                
 
Event 241  W30-59 High Jump apron 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1  Lattes, Jain                 W36 Unattached                  
  2  Readinger, Danelle           W37 Unattached                  
W40
  1  Berra, Melanie               W44 Greater Phil                
  2  Nieder, Stacey               W43 Unattached                  
  3  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
  4  Stephens, Jennifer           W41 Potomac Vall                
W45
  1  Connolly, Rebecca            W46 Unattached                  
  2  Longshore, Kristine          W45 Philadelphia                
  3  Stephan, Lizanne             W45 TNT Internat                
W50
  1  Fowler, Mary                 W54 Potomac Vall                
  2  Gunneson, Pamela             W52 Unattached                  
  3  Jarjisian, Linda             W52 TNT Internat                
  4  Phelps, Jo                   W54 TNT Internat                
W55
  1  Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
  2  Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Team                
  3  Zukas, Donna                 W57 Unattached                  
 
Event 244  W60-79 High Jump apron 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1  Glynn, Kay                   W60 Unattached                  
  2  Grandison, Delores           W60 TNT Internat                
W65
  1  Douglass, Linda              W68 Houston Elit                
  2  Primmer, Cathy               W69 Unattached                  
  3  Raschker, Phil               W66 Houston Elit                
  4  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1  Bergen, Kathy                W73 SC Striders                 
  2  Flynn, Ann                   W74 Unattached                  
  3  Simpson, Jane                W71 TNT Internat                
W75
  1  *Bortignon, Christa          W76 Unattached                  
  2  Donley, Christel             W78 Colorado Mas                
 
Event 741  M30-49 High Jump apron 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Porter Jr, John              M34 TNT Internat                
  2  Rollins, Josh                M33 i5 ELITE                    
M35
  1  Lugar, Michael               M35 The Pole Vau                
  2  Souza, Jeferson              M38 Unattached                  
M40
  1  Benson, Scott                M43 Unattached                  
  2  McCubbins, Matthew           M42 Unattached                  
  3  *Negoita, Felix              M41 Romania                     
  4  Nelson III, Arthur           M43 So Cal Track                
  5  Young, Tremaine              M40 Unattached                  
M45
  1  Barr, James                  M45 Potomac Vall                
  2  Gooden, Mark                 M49 Unattached                  
  3  Hawke, Karl                  M46 So Cal Track                
  4  Keys, James                  M47 Potomac Vall                
  5  Murray Sr, George            M49 TNT Internat                
  6  Rick, Scott                  M49 Unattached                  
  7  Stockard, Guy                M47 Unattached                  
 
Event 747  M50-59 High Jump apron 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1  Blakemore, Bryan             M51 Unattached                  
  2  Foley, Thomas                M54 Unattached                  
  3  Foster, Robert               M51 So Cal Track                
  4  McDermott, Randy             M54 So Cal Track                
  5  Mejia, Freddy                M51 Potomac Vall                
  6  Robinson, Theodore           M54 Potomac Vall                
  7  Vidos, Greg                  M52 Unattached                  
  8  Whiteley, Glen               M52 So Cal Track                
M55
  1  Barrineau Jr, James          M57 Potomac Vall                
  2  Bayless, Robert              M55 Unattached                  
  3  Hlavin, Peter                M55 Unattached                  
  4  Ingram, Michael              M56 Unattached                  
  5  McBarnette, Bruce            M55 Potomac Vall                
  6  Nakazawa, Muraji             M56 Potomac Vall                
  7  Ropelato, Jerry              M57 Unattached                  
  8  Ruebel, Noel                 M56 Unattached                  
  9  Williamson, Mark             M55 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 748  M60 High Jump apron 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Black, Ivan                  M64 Unattached                  
  2  Gabbard, Al                  M63 Unattached                  
  3  Hilliard, Aubrey             M61 Charlotte Fl                
  4  Hoff, Sid                    M60 Unattached                  
  5  Keller, Thomas               M60 Unattached                  
  6  Mathis, William              M60 Potomac Vall                
  7  Monesmith, Frederick         M64 Unattached                  
  8  Moser, Michael               M63 Unattached                  
  9  Nezet, Gerard                M62 Unattached                  
 10  Peyton, Oscar                M60 Unattached                  
 11  Sauers, James                M64 Atlanta Trac                
 12  Stevens, Jim                 M61 So Cal Track                
 13  Taylor, Irvin                M64 Over The Hil                
 14  Watson, Richard              M60 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 749  M65-74 High Jump apron 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65
  1  Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  2  DeJesus, Michael             M66 Unattached                  
  3  Frable, Norman               M67 So Cal Track                
  4  Johnston, Joe                M69 Florida Athl                
  5  Klehm, Richard               M68 Unattached                  
  6  Marovich, David              M69 Philadelphia                
  7  Montieth, David              M67 Unattached                  
  8  Schuster, Neal               M65 Unattached                  
  9  Spencer, James               M67 Potomac Vall                
M70
  1  Angus, William               M70 Unattached                  
  2  Clifford, John               M70 Unattached                  
  3  Coats, Grover                M74 Over The Hil                
  4  Isett, Don                   M73 Texas Expres                
  5  Kline, Barry                 M72 Over The Hil                
  6  Meyer, Alex                  M71 Unattached                  
  7  Morgan, Curtis               M70 Potomac Vall                
  8  Zuraw Sr, Edward             M74 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 750  M75-94 High Jump apron 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1  Paulen, Robert               M76 Potomac Vall                
  2  Reiche, Ralph                M75 Unattached                  
  3  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
M80
  1  Donley, Jerry                M83 Colorado Mas                
  2  Leis, Donald                 M80 SC Striders                 
  3  Sazima, Donald               M84 Unattached                  
M85
  1  Rice III, Thomas             M85 Philadelphia                
  2  Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
  3  Soller, Richard              M86 Unattached                  
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 261  W30-69 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Schaft, Sarah                W32 Unattached                  
W40
  1  Croskell, Helen              W40 Unattached                  
W45
  1  Rieger, Karen                W49 Unattached                  
W50
  1  Jarjisian, Linda             W52 TNT Internat                
W55
  1  Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
  2  Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Team                
W60
  1  Anderson, Dinah              W60 Unattached                  
  2  Glynn, Kay                   W60 Unattached                  
  3  Grandison, Delores           W60 TNT Internat                
W65
  1  Johnston, Janet              W65 Florida Athl                
  2  Raschker, Phil               W66 Houston Elit                
  3  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 763  M30-49 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Kwon, Daniel                 M32 Potomac Vall                
  2  Lindenberg, David            M34 Fuzion Athle                
M35
  1  Hicks, Bradley               M37 Unattached                  
  2  Steffen, Jamie               M35 Fuzion Athle                
  3  Tsang, Jeff                  M39 Carolinas Tr                
M45
  1  Keys, James                  M47 Potomac Vall                
  2  Littlefield, Duncan          M48 Shore Athlet                
  3  Muzzio, Rob                  M48 Potomac Vall                
  4  Schuster, Robert             M49 Unattached                  
 
Event 764  M50-59 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1  Berle, Dolf                  M50 Unattached                  
  2  Casale, John                 M53 Unattached                  
  3  Negley, Eric                 M52 Unattached                  
  4  Nesbitt, William             M51 Unattached                  
  5  Patterson, John              M51 Greater Phil                
  6  Richard, Eric                M50 Unattached                  
  7  Tylock, James                M50 Patriot Pole                
M55
  1  Barth, Philip                M57 Unattached                  
  2  Bunner, Thomas               M57 Unattached                  
  3  Halverson, Bill              M56 Unattached                  
  4  Hunter, Gary                 M57 Unattached                  
  5  Janusey, Michael             M55 Unattached                  
  6  Jennetta, Michael            M58 Unattached                  
  7  Ruebel, Noel                 M56 Unattached                  
  8  Russ, Jim                    M56 Unattached                  
  9  Smith, Gerrod                M57 Unattached                  
 10  Taylor Jr, Paul              M57 Unattached                  
 11  Williamson, Mark             M55 Carolinas Tr                
 12  X, Leee                      M56 TNT Internat                
 
Event 765  M60-69 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1  Angel, David                 M61 Unattached                  
  2  Gustovich, George            M62 Unattached                  
  3  Hoff, Sid                    M60 Unattached                  
  4  Huff Jr, Carlton             M60 Shore Athlet                
  5  Jacquet-Acea, Russell        M60 Unattached                  
  6  Peterson, David              M60 Unattached                  
  7  Ragon, James                 M61 Unattached                  
M65
  1  Altendorf, John              M67 Raising The                 
  2  Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  3  Banhagel, Robert             M67 Unattached                  
  4  Booth, Howard                M69 Unattached                  
  5  Dunne, Gerard                M65 Unattached                  
  6  Johnston, Joe                M69 Florida Athl                
  7  Klehm, Richard               M68 Unattached                  
  8  Lagesse, Lawrence            M65 Unattached                  
  9  Large, John                  M65 Unattached                  
 10  Schuster, Neal               M65 Unattached                  
 
Event 766  M70-94 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1  Angus, William               M70 Unattached                  
  2  Coward, Billy                M73 Unattached                  
  3  Eyanson, Paul                M73 TNT Internat                
  4  Isett, Don                   M73 Texas Expres                
  5  Meyer, Alex                  M71 Unattached                  
  6  Zuraw Sr, Edward             M74 Potomac Vall                
M75
  1  Arledge, Robert              M79 Unattached                  
  2  Jankovich, William           M79 Unattached                  
  3  Paradine, Joseph             M77 Philadelphia                
  4  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
M80
  1  Donley, Jerry                M83 Colorado Mas                
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 201  W30-49 Long Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Muller, LaQuesha             W33 Unattached                  
W35
  1  Lankin, Lorelei              W35 TNT Internat                
  2  Readinger, Danelle           W37 Unattached                  
W40
  1  Cypress, Jill                W41 TNT Internat                
  2  Daley, Lisa                  W43 Central Park                
  3  Dierauer, Isabelle           W40 Unattached                  
  4  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
W45
  1  Battle, Tracey               W45 Potomac Vall                
  2  Carty, Linda                 W46 Southwest Sp                
  3  Longshore, Kristine          W45 Philadelphia                
  4  Richardson, Regina           W48 Atlanta Trac                
  5  Roemer, Christine            W47 TNT Internat                
  6  Scott, Menka                 W46 Unattached                  
  7  Stephan, Lizanne             W45 TNT Internat                
 
Event 207  W50-59 Long Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1  Gunneson, Pamela             W52 Unattached                  
  2  Jarjisian, Linda             W52 TNT Internat                
  3  Jones, Darlene               W51 Steel City T                
  4  Phelps, Jo                   W54 TNT Internat                
  5  Scanlon, Heather             W50 Philadelphia                
W55
  1  Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
  2  Lee, Debbie                  W56 So Cal Track                
  3  O'Brien, Sandra              W59 Unattached                  
  4  Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 208  W60-79 Long Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1  Glynn, Kay                   W60 Unattached                  
  2  Grandison, Delores           W60 TNT Internat                
  3  Lowery, Linda                W61 Atlanta Trac                
  4  Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W63 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1  Raschker, Phil               W66 Houston Elit                
  2  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  3  Tucker, Ardienette           W66 Unattached                  
W70
  1  Simpson, Jane                W71 TNT Internat                
W75
  1  *Bortignon, Christa          W76 Unattached                  
  2  Lary, Audrey                 W78 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 701  M30-39 Long Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Chittchang, Patrick          M33 Unattached                  
  2  Kwon, Daniel                 M32 Potomac Vall                
  3  Porter Jr, John              M34 TNT Internat                
  4  Rollins, Josh                M33 i5 ELITE                    
  5  Wasowski, Kuba               M32 SC Striders                 
  6  Wilks, Quinton               M32 Nubian Strid                
M35
  1  Kortequee, Tamba             M35 Unattached                  
  2  *Kourilehto, Pekka           M39 Finland                     
  3  Lugar, Michael               M35 The Pole Vau                
  4  Mathews, Carlos              M39 Unattached                  
  5  Rene, Ford                   M36 Unattached                  
  6  Souza, Jeferson              M38 Unattached                  
  7  Weighall, Robert             M36 Unattached                  
  8  Wheeler, Edward              M36 Unattached                  
 
Event 702  M40 Long Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ash, David                   M42 TNT Internat                
  2  Blackman, Joe                M41 So Cal Track                
  3  Damalas, Nick                M44 Greater Phil                
  4  Dolezilek, Shawn             M41 Unattached                  
  5  *Negoita, Felix              M41 Romania                     
  6  Robinson, Jerome             M44 Central Park                
  7  Tofel, Kevin                 M43 Greater Phil                
  8  Young, Tremaine              M40 Unattached                  
 
Event 703  M45 Long Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barr, James                  M45 Potomac Vall                
  2  Lubliner, Jamie              M45 Unattached                  
  3  McKenzie, John               M47 Potomac Vall                
  4  Nair, Ram                    M45 Unattached                  
  5  Pye, Derek                   M45 So Cal Track                
  6  Samiec, James                M46 Potomac Vall                
  7  Sheehy, Alan                 M47 Unattached                  
  8  Sims, Alan                   M48 Houston Elit                
 
Event 705  M50 Long Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Anthony              M52 Unattached                  
  2  Battle, Marcus               M54 Potomac Vall                
  3  Blakemore Sr, Damon          M50 Houston Elit                
  4  Cramer, Bruce                M51 So Cal Track                
  5  Distefano, John              M54 Big River Ru                
  6  Enakaya, Makini              M51 Unattached                  
  7  Foster, Gregory              M51 Shore Athlet                
  8  Friend Sr, Byron             M54 TNT Internat                
  9  Glowitz, Gary                M54 Greater Phil                
 10  Hankerson, Brian             M53 Unattached                  
 11  Levingston, Noah             M53 Unattached                  
 12  McClelland, James            M51 Steel City T                
 13  McKinley, Derek              M52 Southwest Sp                
 14  Newell, Brandon              M50 Greater Phil                
 15  Phelan, Stephen              M51 Unattached                  
 16  Rivera, Randolph             M50 Unattached                  
 17  Royer, Dan                   M54 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 706  M55 Long Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bayless, Robert              M55 Unattached                  
  2  Crowl, Chip                  M57 So Cal Track                
  3  Edwards, William             M57 Unattached                  
  4  Harris, Daniel               M56 Westchester                 
  5  Ingram, Michael              M56 Unattached                  
  6  Janusey, Michael             M55 Unattached                  
  7  Ransom, William              M59 TNT Internat                
  8  Ruebel, Noel                 M56 Unattached                  
  9  Smith, Joe                   M57 Unattached                  
 
Event 707  M60 Long Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Deitrich, Woody              M60 Unattached                  
  2  Gustovich, George            M62 Unattached                  
  3  Hoff, Sid                    M60 Unattached                  
  4  Jordan, Rufus                M63 TNT Internat                
  5  Lapp, Rick                   M63 Shore Athlet                
  6  Monesmith, Frederick         M64 Unattached                  
  7  Nolly, Lawrence              M64 TNT Internat                
  8  Oleski PhD, John             M62 Mass Velocit                
  9  Patterson, Bruce             M61 Unattached                  
 10  Peterson, David              M60 Unattached                  
 11  Peyton, Oscar                M60 Unattached                  
 12  Siu, Max                     M60 Unattached                  
 13  Stevens, Jim                 M61 So Cal Track                
 14  Tinsman, Thomas              M60 TNT Internat                
 15  Vollmer, Larry               M60 Unattached                  
 16  Wilson Sr, Thaddeus          M62 Pacific Coas                
 17  Witherspoon, Keith           M60 Pony Express                
 
Event 708  M65 Long Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Booth, Howard                M69 Unattached                  
  2  Brown, Ty                    M68 Glenarden Tr                
  3  Crockett, Roger              M65 Potomac Vall                
  4  Flowers, Carl                M66 So Cal Track                
  5  Marovich, David              M69 Philadelphia                
  6  *Mintz, Bruce                M66 Canada                      
  7  Schuster, Neal               M65 Unattached                  
  8  Spencer, James               M67 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 709  M70 Long Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Angus, William               M70 Unattached                  
  2  Bartholomew, Charles         M73 Over The Hil                
  3  Coats, Grover                M74 Over The Hil                
  4  Isett, Don                   M73 Texas Expres                
  5  Kozusko, Ray                 M70 Unattached                  
  6  Medley, Ken                  M71 Unattached                  
  7  Meyer, Alex                  M71 Unattached                  
  8  Rowan, Terry                 M72 Empire Runne                
  9  Schurr, Avital               M71 Unattached                  
 
Event 710  M75-94 Long Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1  Bergen, Bert                 M75 SC Striders                 
  2  Gramley, William             M77 Carolinas Tr                
  3  Jankovich, William           M79 Unattached                  
  4  Leggitt, James               M78 Unattached                  
  5  Paulen, Robert               M76 Potomac Vall                
  6  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
M80
  1  Gray, Ronald                 M80 Colorado Mas                
  2  Leis, Donald                 M80 SC Striders                 
M85
  1  Rice III, Thomas             M85 Philadelphia                
  2  Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
  3  Soller, Richard              M86 Unattached                  
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 221  W30-54 Triple Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1  Lattes, Jain                 W36 Unattached                  
W40
  1  Cypress, Jill                W41 TNT Internat                
  2  Dierauer, Isabelle           W40 Unattached                  
  3  Greenfield-Webster, Ruthlyn  W41 Unattached                  
  4  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
W45
  1  Battle, Tracey               W45 Potomac Vall                
  2  Gibson, Dr Koura             W48 Unattached                  
  3  Richardson, Regina           W48 Atlanta Trac                
  4  Scott, Menka                 W46 Unattached                  
W50
  1  Gunneson, Pamela             W52 Unattached                  
 
Event 224  W55-84 Triple Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55
  1  Lee, Debbie                  W56 So Cal Track                
  2  Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Team                
W60
  1  Lowery, Linda                W61 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W63 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1  Raschker, Phil               W66 Houston Elit                
  2  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1  Carter, Ann                  W71 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Simpson, Jane                W71 TNT Internat                
W75
  1  *Bortignon, Christa          W76 Unattached                  
  2  Donley, Christel             W78 Colorado Mas                
  3  Lary, Audrey                 W78 Potomac Vall                
W80
  1  Krug, Gloria                 W81 Philadelphia                
 
Event 721  M30-44 Triple Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Porter Jr, John              M34 TNT Internat                
  2  Rollins, Josh                M33 i5 ELITE                    
M35
  1  Alderton, Adam               M38 Potomac Vall                
  2  Kortequee, Tamba             M35 Unattached                  
  3  Mathews, Carlos              M39 Unattached                  
M40
  1  Ash, David                   M42 TNT Internat                
  2  Blackman, Joe                M41 So Cal Track                
  3  Damalas, Nick                M44 Greater Phil                
  4  Fields, Clinton              M41 TNT Internat                
  5  Jackson, Michael             M40 TNT Internat                
  6  *Negoita, Felix              M41 Romania                     
  7  Nelson III, Arthur           M43 So Cal Track                
 
Event 723  M45 Triple Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barr, James                  M45 Potomac Vall                
  2  Hawke, Karl                  M46 So Cal Track                
  3  Hoefler, Alex                M45 Waterloo Tra                
  4  Pye, Derek                   M45 So Cal Track                
  5  Samiec, James                M46 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 724  M50 Triple Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Anthony              M52 Unattached                  
  2  Battle, Marcus               M54 Potomac Vall                
  3  Burke, Michael               M50 TNT Internat                
  4  Cramer, Bruce                M51 So Cal Track                
  5  Foster, Gregory              M51 Shore Athlet                
  6  Hankerson, Brian             M53 Unattached                  
  7  James, Jeff                  M54 Potomac Vall                
  8  McDermott, Randy             M54 So Cal Track                
  9  McKinley, Derek              M52 Southwest Sp                
 10  Mitton, Ralph                M51 Unattached                  
 11  Powers, Kent                 M51 Unattached                  
 12  Robinson, Theodore           M54 Potomac Vall                
 13  Sloan, Kerry                 M50 Southwest Sp                
 14  Tylock, James                M50 Patriot Pole                
 
Event 725  M55 Triple Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Che, Xiling                  M57 Unattached                  
  2  Clark, James                 M58 Unattached                  
  3  Harris, Daniel               M56 Westchester                 
  4  McBarnette, Bruce            M55 Potomac Vall                
  5  Nakazawa, Muraji             M56 Potomac Vall                
  6  Niu, Limin                   M55 Unattached                  
  7  Smith, Joe                   M57 Unattached                  
 
Event 727  M60 Triple Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Black, Ivan                  M64 Unattached                  
  2  Buckman Sr, Herman           M64 Unattached                  
  3  Clark, Frederick             M60 Unattached                  
  4  Gustovich, George            M62 Unattached                  
  5  Iwen, Gene                   M62 Colorado Mas                
  6  *Lewis, Tyrone               M64 Unattached                  
  7  Mathis, William              M60 Potomac Vall                
  8  Nolly, Lawrence              M64 TNT Internat                
  9  Oleski PhD, John             M62 Mass Velocit                
 10  Patterson, Bruce             M61 Unattached                  
 11  Siu, Max                     M60 Unattached                  
 12  Stevens, Jim                 M61 So Cal Track                
 13  Vollmer, Larry               M60 Unattached                  
 14  Witherspoon, Keith           M60 Pony Express                
 
Event 728  M65 Triple Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  2  Crockett, Roger              M65 Potomac Vall                
  3  DeJesus, Michael             M66 Unattached                  
  4  Flowers, Carl                M66 So Cal Track                
  5  Marovich, David              M69 Philadelphia                
  6  Olson, Randall               M65 Unattached                  
  7  Sharps, Jim                  M68 Unattached                  
  8  Spencer, James               M67 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 731  M70 Triple Jump runway 2
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Angus, William               M70 Unattached                  
  2  Coats, Grover                M74 Over The Hil                
  3  Kozusko, Ray                 M70 Unattached                  
  4  Medley, Ken                  M71 Unattached                  
  5  Meyer, Alex                  M71 Unattached                  
  6  Morgan, Curtis               M70 Potomac Vall                
  7  Rowan, Terry                 M72 Empire Runne                
 
Event 732  M75-94 Triple Jump runway 1
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1  Bergen, Bert                 M75 SC Striders                 
  2  LeVasseur, Jerry             M75 New England                 
  3  Paulen, Robert               M76 Potomac Vall                
  4  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
M80
  1  Leis, Donald                 M80 SC Striders                 
  2  Sazima, Donald               M84 Unattached                  
M85
  1  Rice III, Thomas             M85 Philadelphia                
  2  Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 322  W30-49 Shot Put infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Davis, Charmaine             W32 TNT Internat                
W35
  1  Kent, Dawn                   W38 TNT Internat                
  2  Lattes, Jain                 W36 Unattached                  
  3  Myers, Vandora               W36 TNT Internat                
  4  Shipe, Sharon                W36 Unattached                  
W40
  1  Butts, Linda                 W43 TNT Internat                
  2  Dierauer, Isabelle           W40 Unattached                  
  3  Pierce, Erika                W41 Unattached                  
  4  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
  5  Stephens, Jennifer           W41 Potomac Vall                
W45
  1  Longshore, Kristine          W45 Philadelphia                
  2  Pastorkovich, Anne-Marie     W47 Potomac Vall                
  3  Stephan, Lizanne             W45 TNT Internat                
  4  Timmer, Stephanie            W46 Unattached                  
 
Event 326  W50 Shot Put infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Geurkink, Katrina            W51 Thor's Stone                
  2  Gunneson, Pamela             W52 Unattached                  
  3  *Jolicoeur, Jovette          W53 Canada                      
  4  Scanlon, Heather             W50 Philadelphia                
  5  Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W51 Bohemia Trac                
  6  Silbas, Monica               W53 Unattached                  
  7  Wilkins, Mary                W52 Glenarden Tr                
 
Event 327  W55 Shot Put studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barrett, Donna               W56 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Clark, Clovis                W57 Atlanta Trac                
  3  Finsrud, Carol               W56 Waterloo Tra                
  4  Hallen, Susan                W56 Midwest Mast                
  5  Kendall, Monica              W57 Unattached                  
  6  Loyd, Susan                  W55 Mass Velocit                
  7  O'Brien, Sandra              W59 Unattached                  
  8  Welding, Ruth                W57 Midwest Mast                
 
Event 328  W60-74 Shot Put studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1  Barnes, Jane                 W60 Unattached                  
  2  Grandison, Delores           W60 TNT Internat                
  3  *Nesterenko, Louise          W62 Canada                      
W65
  1  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  2  Tucker, Ardienette           W66 Unattached                  
W70
  1  Flynn, Ann                   W74 Unattached                  
  2  Katz, Roslyn                 W71 Unattached                  
  3  Swenson, Linda               W71 Unattached                  
 
Event 330  W75-84 Shot Put studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1  *Bortignon, Christa          W76 Unattached                  
  2  Donley, Christel             W78 Colorado Mas                
  3  Roman, Mary                  W77 Mass Velocit                
W80
  1  Good, Sharon                 W80 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 821  M30-44 Shot Put infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Breme, Colin                 M34 Unattached                  
  2  Jackson, Kelley              M30 Unattached                  
  3  Malnoske, John               M34 Unattached                  
  4  Maltby Sr, Matthew           M32 Unattached                  
  5  Porter Jr, John              M34 TNT Internat                
M35
  1  Cockerham, Christopher       M38 Carolinas Tr                
  2  Miller, Dwayne               M39 TNT Internat                
  3  Nelson Jr, Etroy             M39 TNT Internat                
  4  Souza, Jeferson              M38 Unattached                  
M40
  1  Ash, David                   M42 TNT Internat                
  2  Damalas, Nick                M44 Greater Phil                
  3  Hartnett, Richard            M44 Unattached                  
  4  Nelson III, Arthur           M43 So Cal Track                
 
Event 824  M45 Shot Put infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Barr, James                  M45 Potomac Vall                
  2  Bickel, David                M46 AZ Desert Th                
  3  Dierauer, Peter              M49 Unattached                  
  4  Flynt, Rodney                M46 Unattached                  
  5  Hoefler, Alex                M45 Waterloo Tra                
  6  Keys, James                  M47 Potomac Vall                
  7  Muzzio, Rob                  M48 Potomac Vall                
  8  Nair, Ram                    M45 Unattached                  
  9  Retzer, Greg                 M48 So Cal Track                
 10  Toland, Patrick              M47 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 825  M50 Shot Put infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Agoris, Nicholas             M50 Unattached                  
  2  Arello Jr, Robert            M54 Twilight Thr                
  3  Burgoyne Jr, James           M52 Twilight Thr                
  4  Fraker Jr, Tom               M54 Throw1deep C                
  5  McDonald, Ross               M54 Pony Express                
  6  Merians, Edward              M54 Unattached                  
  7  Morrison, James              M51 Unattached                  
  8  Robinson, Shawn              M51 Potomac Vall                
  9  Rosen, Larry                 M54 Potomac Vall                
 10  Sommer Jr, Robert            M54 Twilight Thr                
 
Event 826  M55 Shot Put infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Castelli, George             M59 Unattached                  
  2  Crowl, Chip                  M57 So Cal Track                
  3  Dixon, Gary                  M55 Unattached                  
  4  Hansen, Dennis               M59 Unattached                  
  5  Johns, Joseph                M55 Potomac Vall                
  6  Palleschi Jr, Hartley        M57 Philadelphia                
  7  Roegiers, Brian              M55 Unattached                  
  8  Rubin, Michael               M57 Unattached                  
  9  Ruebel, Noel                 M56 Unattached                  
 
Event 827  M60 Shot Put infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hearn, Edward                M63 Unattached                  
  2  Jordan, Rufus                M63 TNT Internat                
  3  Miles, Clyde                 M64 Unattached                  
  4  Monesmith, Frederick         M64 Unattached                  
  5  Myers, Joseph                M60 Unattached                  
  6  Rusiewicz Jr, Albert         M60 Unattached                  
  7  Smith, Andrew                M63 Pegasus A.C.                
  8  Torbert, Quenton             M61 Unattached                  
  9  Watson, Richard              M60 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 828  M65 Shot Put infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Breese II, Lewis             M66 Unattached                  
  2  Economides, Paul             M67 Unattached                  
  3  Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  4  Harvey, William              M67 Unattached                  
  5  Hedendal, Bruce              M65 Florida Athl                
  6  Lincoff, Richard             M68 Unattached                  
  7  Litwinski, Victor            M69 Potomac Vall                
  8  Marovich, David              M69 Philadelphia                
  9  Moss, Ken                    M65 Potomac Vall                
 10  Pearce, James                M67 Potomac Vall                
 11  Ragon, Donald                M65 Over The Hil                
 12  Roll Jr, Charles             M66 Shore Athlet                
 13  Shellington, James           M65 Ft. Belvoir                 
 
Event 829  M70-79 Shot Put infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1  Bitsko Sr, Michael           M70 Unattached                  
  2  Hameroff, Stephen            M72 Unattached                  
  3  Johnson, LaVane              M70 Unattached                  
  4  McCabe, Lee                  M73 Potomac Vall                
  5  Meyer, Alex                  M71 Unattached                  
  6  Morgan, Curtis               M70 Potomac Vall                
  7  Oakey, Richard               M71 TNT Internat                
  8  Wallin, Carl                 M71 Thor's Stone                
M75
  1  Gramley, William             M77 Carolinas Tr                
  2  Leggitt, James               M78 Unattached                  
  3  Sabin, Wayne                 M79 Oregon Track                
 
Event 831  M80-94 Shot Put studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1  Bergen Jr, William           M84 Florida Athl                
  2  Dempster, Darrell            M83 Potomac Vall                
  3  Feick, Ray                   M81 Philadelphia                
M85
  1  Brusca, Phillip              M85 Unattached                  
  2  Rice III, Thomas             M85 Philadelphia                
  3  Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 332  W30-49 Weight Throw infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Davis, Charmaine             W32 TNT Internat                
W35
  1  Coleman, Marilyn             W38 Shore Athlet                
  2  Flynn, Jaime                 W35 TNT Internat                
  3  Myers, Vandora               W36 TNT Internat                
W40
  1  Butts, Linda                 W43 TNT Internat                
  2  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
  3  Stephens, Jennifer           W41 Potomac Vall                
W45
  1  Longshore, Kristine          W45 Philadelphia                
  2  Mosley, Patricia             W45 TNT Internat                
  3  Roemer, Christine            W47 TNT Internat                
  4  Timmer, Stephanie            W46 Unattached                  
 
Event 334  W50-59 Weight Throw infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1  Geurkink, Katrina            W51 Thor's Stone                
  2  Scanlon, Heather             W50 Philadelphia                
  3  Tribble, Evelyn              W54 Unattached                  
  4  Wilkins, Mary                W52 Glenarden Tr                
W55
  1  Barrett, Donna               W56 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Clark, Clovis                W57 Atlanta Trac                
  3  Finsrud, Carol               W56 Waterloo Tra                
  4  Hallen, Susan                W56 Midwest Mast                
  5  Kendall, Monica              W57 Unattached                  
  6  O'Brien, Sandra              W59 Unattached                  
  7  Wagner, Janet                W57 Shore Athlet                
  8  Welding, Ruth                W57 Midwest Mast                
 
Event 336  W60-74 Weight Throw infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1  Glynn, Kay                   W60 Unattached                  
  2  Grandison, Delores           W60 TNT Internat                
W65
  1  Henderson, Janis             W66 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1  Flynn, Ann                   W74 Unattached                  
  2  Katz, Roslyn                 W71 Unattached                  
  3  Swenson, Linda               W71 Unattached                  
 
Event 338  W75-84 Weight Throw studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1  Donley, Christel             W78 Colorado Mas                
  2  Roman, Mary                  W77 Mass Velocit                
W80
  1  Good, Sharon                 W80 Potomac Vall                
  2  Krug, Gloria                 W81 Philadelphia                
 
Event 840  M30-49 Weight Throw infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Malnoske, John               M34 Unattached                  
  2  Porter Jr, John              M34 TNT Internat                
M35
  1  Cockerham, Christopher       M38 Carolinas Tr                
  2  Lanier, Kim                  M37 TNT Internat                
  3  Miller, Dwayne               M39 TNT Internat                
M40
  1  Ash, David                   M42 TNT Internat                
  2  Chisari, Louis               M44 Unattached                  
M45
  1  Barr, James                  M45 Potomac Vall                
  2  Bickel, David                M46 AZ Desert Th                
  3  Dziepak, Anthony             M47 Potomac Vall                
  4  Palazzo, Robert              M46 Twilight Thr                
  5  Retzer, Greg                 M48 So Cal Track                
  6  Toland, Patrick              M47 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 845  M50 Weight Throw infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Agoris, Nicholas             M50 Unattached                  
  2  Arello Jr, Robert            M54 Twilight Thr                
  3  Benoit, Joseph               M54 Twilight Thr                
  4  Burgoyne Jr, James           M52 Twilight Thr                
  5  Fraker Jr, Tom               M54 Throw1deep C                
  6  Hambrick, Michael            M53 Unattached                  
  7  Johnson Sr, Sheldon          M50 Unattached                  
  8  Robinson, Shawn              M51 Potomac Vall                
  9  Seto, John                   M50 Unattached                  
 
Event 846  M55 Weight Throw infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Castelli, George             M59 Unattached                  
  2  Cedrone, Bob                 M58 Twilight Thr                
  3  Dixon, Gary                  M55 Unattached                  
  4  Hansen, Dennis               M59 Unattached                  
  5  Janusey, Michael             M55 Unattached                  
  6  Morse, Tim                   M56 Twilight Thr                
  7  Palleschi Jr, Hartley        M57 Philadelphia                
  8  Sutton, Gary                 M59 Pony Express                
 
Event 847  M60 Weight Throw infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Dirkin, Guy                  M60 Unattached                  
  2  Jordan, Rufus                M63 TNT Internat                
  3  Monesmith, Frederick         M64 Unattached                  
  4  Summers, Ronald              M60 Unattached                  
  5  Watson, Richard              M60 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 848  M65 Weight Throw infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M66 Potomac Vall                
  2  Breese II, Lewis             M66 Unattached                  
  3  Economides, Paul             M67 Unattached                  
  4  Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  5  Hedendal, Bruce              M65 Florida Athl                
  6  Lincoff, Richard             M68 Unattached                  
  7  Litwinski, Victor            M69 Potomac Vall                
  8  Maltby Sr, Bob               M66 Unattached                  
  9  Marovich, David              M69 Philadelphia                
 10  Mathews, George              M69 Unattached                  
 11  Moss, Ken                    M65 Potomac Vall                
 12  Pearce, James                M67 Potomac Vall                
 13  Ragon, Donald                M65 Over The Hil                
 14  Roll Jr, Charles             M66 Shore Athlet                
 15  Schuster, Neal               M65 Unattached                  
 
Event 849  M70-79 Weight Throw infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1  Bitsko Sr, Michael           M70 Unattached                  
  2  Burke, Edward                M73 Unattached                  
  3  Cahners, Robert              M70 Florida Athl                
  4  Coats, Grover                M74 Over The Hil                
  5  Hotchkiss, Richard           M74 Unattached                  
  6  Meyer, Alex                  M71 Unattached                  
  7  Oakey, Richard               M71 TNT Internat                
  8  Wallin, Carl                 M71 Thor's Stone                
M75
  1  Denman, Elliott              M79 Shore Athlet                
  2  Gramley, William             M77 Carolinas Tr                
  3  Holmes, Edgar                M79 Thor's Stone                
  4  Sabin, Wayne                 M79 Oregon Track                
  5  Sellers, John                M76 Philadelphia                
  6  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 851  M80-94 Weight Throw studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1  Bergen Jr, William           M84 Florida Athl                
  2  Carstensen, Pay              M81 Florida Athl                
  3  Dempster, Darrell            M83 Potomac Vall                
  4  Feick, Ray                   M81 Philadelphia                
M85
  1  Brusca, Phillip              M85 Unattached                  
  2  McGann, Val                  M85 Twilight Thr                
  3  Palazzo, Antonio             M85 Twilight Thr                
  4  Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 341  W30-49 Super Weight studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Davis, Charmaine             W32 TNT Internat                
W35
  1  Flynn, Jaime                 W35 TNT Internat                
  2  Myers, Vandora               W36 TNT Internat                
W40
  1  Butts, Linda                 W43 TNT Internat                
  2  Ryan, Lisa                   W43 So Cal Track                
  3  Stephens, Jennifer           W41 Potomac Vall                
W45
  1  Lanier, Gina                 W47 TNT Internat                
  2  Longshore, Kristine          W45 Philadelphia                
  3  Mosley, Patricia             W45 TNT Internat                
  4  Roemer, Christine            W47 TNT Internat                
  5  Timmer, Stephanie            W46 Unattached                  
 
Event 342  W50-59 Super Weight studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1  Scanlon, Heather             W50 Philadelphia                
  2  Tribble, Evelyn              W54 Unattached                  
  3  Wilkins, Mary                W52 Glenarden Tr                
W55
  1  Barrett, Donna               W56 Glenarden Tr                
  2  Clark, Clovis                W57 Atlanta Trac                
  3  Finsrud, Carol               W56 Waterloo Tra                
  4  Hallen, Susan                W56 Midwest Mast                
  5  O'Brien, Sandra              W59 Unattached                  
  6  Welding, Ruth                W57 Midwest Mast                
  7  Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 348  W60-84 Super Weight studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1  Grandison, Delores           W60 TNT Internat                
  2  Oakey, Joy                   W64 TNT Internat                
W65
  1  Henderson, Janis             W66 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1  Flynn, Ann                   W74 Unattached                  
  2  Katz, Roslyn                 W71 Unattached                  
  3  Swenson, Linda               W71 Unattached                  
W75
  1  Lary, Audrey                 W78 Potomac Vall                
  2  Roman, Mary                  W77 Mass Velocit                
W80
  1  Good, Sharon                 W80 Potomac Vall                
  2  Krug, Gloria                 W81 Philadelphia                
 
Event 860  M30-49 Super Weight infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Porter Jr, John              M34 TNT Internat                
M35
  1  Cockerham, Christopher       M38 Carolinas Tr                
  2  Miller, Dwayne               M39 TNT Internat                
M40
  1  Ash, David                   M42 TNT Internat                
M45
  1  Barr, James                  M45 Potomac Vall                
  2  Bickel, David                M46 AZ Desert Th                
  3  Dziepak, Anthony             M47 Potomac Vall                
  4  Palazzo, Robert              M46 Twilight Thr                
  5  Retzer, Greg                 M48 So Cal Track                
  6  Toland, Patrick              M47 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 865  M50 Super Weight studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Arello Jr, Robert            M54 Twilight Thr                
  2  Benoit, Joseph               M54 Twilight Thr                
  3  Burgoyne Jr, James           M52 Twilight Thr                
  4  Foster, Robert               M51 So Cal Track                
  5  Fraker Jr, Tom               M54 Throw1deep C                
  6  Seto, John                   M50 Unattached                  
 
Event 866  M55 Super Weight studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Castelli, George             M59 Unattached                  
  2  Cedrone, Bob                 M58 Twilight Thr                
  3  Dixon, Gary                  M55 Unattached                  
  4  Hansen, Dennis               M59 Unattached                  
  5  Morse, Tim                   M56 Twilight Thr                
  6  Palleschi Jr, Hartley        M57 Philadelphia                
  7  Sutton, Gary                 M59 Pony Express                
 
Event 867  M60-69 Super Weight infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1  Jordan, Rufus                M63 TNT Internat                
  2  Monesmith, Frederick         M64 Unattached                  
  3  Watson, Richard              M60 AZ Desert Th                
M65
  1  Breese II, Lewis             M66 Unattached                  
  2  Economides, Paul             M67 Unattached                  
  3  Marovich, David              M69 Philadelphia                
  4  Mathews, George              M69 Unattached                  
  5  Moss, Ken                    M65 Potomac Vall                
  6  Pearce, James                M67 Potomac Vall                
  7  Roll Jr, Charles             M66 Shore Athlet                
  8  Schuster, Neal               M65 Unattached                  
 
Event 869  M70-79 Super Weight infield
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1  Bitsko Sr, Michael           M70 Unattached                  
  2  Burke, Edward                M73 Unattached                  
  3  Cahners, Robert              M70 Florida Athl                
  4  Hotchkiss, Richard           M74 Unattached                  
  5  Meyer, Alex                  M71 Unattached                  
  6  Wallin, Carl                 M71 Thor's Stone                
M75
  1  Gramley, William             M77 Carolinas Tr                
  2  Sabin, Wayne                 M79 Oregon Track                
  3  Sellers, John                M76 Philadelphia                
  4  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 871  M80-94 Super Weight studio
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1  Bergen Jr, William           M84 Florida Athl                
  2  Carstensen, Pay              M81 Florida Athl                
  3  Dempster, Darrell            M83 Potomac Vall                
  4  Feick, Ray                   M81 Philadelphia                
M85
  1  Brusca, Phillip              M85 Unattached                  
  2  McGann, Val                  M85 Twilight Thr                
  3  Palazzo, Antonio             M85 Twilight Thr                
  4  Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
M90
  1  Ross, Charles                M90 Atlanta Team                
 
Event 441  W30-49 Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1  Bernert, Brandi              W34 Unattached                  
W35
  1  Lattes, Jain                 W36 Unattached                  
  2  Readinger, Danelle           W37 Unattached                  
W40
  1  Cypress, Jill                W41 TNT Internat                
  2  Daley, Lisa                  W43 Central Park                
  3  Pierce, Erika                W41 Unattached                  
W45
  1  Kazebee, Kris                W46 Carolinas Tr                
  2  Longshore, Kristine          W45 Philadelphia                
  3  Roemer, Christine            W47 TNT Internat                
  4  Stephan, Lizanne             W45 TNT Internat                
 
Event 443  W50-79 Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1  Jarjisian, Linda             W52 TNT Internat                
  2  *Jolicoeur, Jovette          W53 Canada                      
  3  Phelps, Jo                   W54 TNT Internat                
  4  Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W51 Bohemia Trac                
W55
  1  Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Team                
  2  Zukas, Donna                 W57 Unattached                  
W60
  1  Childs, Ashley               W62 Potomac Vall                
  2  Grandison, Delores           W60 TNT Internat                
W65
  1  Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1  Carter, Ann                  W71 Atlanta Trac                
  2  Simpson, Jane                W71 TNT Internat                
W75
  1  *Bortignon, Christa          W76 Unattached                  
  2  Donley, Christel             W78 Colorado Mas                
 
Event 941  M30-49 Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1  Thompson, La Roi             M33 TNT Internat                
M35
  1  Alderton, Adam               M38 Potomac Vall                
  2  Souza, Jeferson              M38 Unattached                  
  3  Weighall, Robert             M36 Unattached                  
  4  Yakoushkin, Dimitry          M36 Unattached                  
M40
  1  Ash, David                   M42 TNT Internat                
  2  Benson, Scott                M43 Unattached                  
  3  Chisolm, Albert              M44 Unattached                  
  4  Dolezilek, Shawn             M41 Unattached                  
M45
  1  Barr, James                  M45 Potomac Vall                
  2  McKenzie, John               M47 Potomac Vall                
  3  Rosado, Douglas              M48 Unattached                  
  4  Wilcox, Rod                  M47 Unattached                  
 
Event 945  M50 Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley, Michael              M51 Unattached                  
  2  Berle, Dolf                  M50 Unattached                  
  3  Bibby, Douglas               M53 Unattached                  
  4  Blakemore Sr, Damon          M50 Houston Elit                
  5  Foster, Gregory              M51 Shore Athlet                
  6  Kayes, Mike                  M53 Unattached                  
  7  Makozy, Frank                M53 Unattached                  
  8  McQuitter, Keith             M53 Unattached                  
  9  Royer, Dan                   M54 Potomac Vall                
 10  Sloan, Kerry                 M50 Southwest Sp                
 11  Whiteley, Glen               M52 So Cal Track                
 12  Zitka, Mark                  M52 Unattached                  
 
Event 946  M55 Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Angier, Barton               M57 Unattached                  
  2  Bayless, Robert              M55 Unattached                  
  3  Che, Xiling                  M57 Unattached                  
  4  Crowl, Chip                  M57 So Cal Track                
  5  De La Puente, Joe            M56 Unattached                  
  6  Doran, Robert                M59 Syracuse Cha                
  7  Janusey, Michael             M55 Unattached                  
  8  Johnson Jr, Donnelly         M56 Unattached                  
  9  Ruebel, Noel                 M56 Unattached                  
 10  Russ, Jim                    M56 Unattached                  
 
Event 948  M60-69 Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1  *Caws, Steve                 M60 Canada                      
  2  Daniels, Michael             M63 Team Ohio Tr                
  3  Frontino, James              M63 TNT Internat                
  4  Jacquet-Acea, Russell        M60 Unattached                  
  5  *Lewis, Tyrone               M64 Unattached                  
  6  Mathis, William              M60 Potomac Vall                
  7  Monesmith, Frederick         M64 Unattached                  
  8  Peterson, David              M60 Unattached                  
  9  Snodgrass, Ernie             M60 Big River Ru                
 10  Teagarden, Eric              M60 Unattached                  
 11  Tinsman, Thomas              M60 TNT Internat                
 12  Vollmer, Larry               M60 Unattached                  
 13  Watson, Richard              M60 AZ Desert Th                
 14  Wilson Sr, Thaddeus          M62 Pacific Coas                
M65
  1  Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  2  Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  3  Olson, Randall               M65 Unattached                  
  4  Schuster, Neal               M65 Unattached                  
  5  Sharps, Jim                  M68 Unattached                  
 
Event 949  M70-84 Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1  Angus, William               M70 Unattached                  
  2  Bartholomew, Charles         M73 Over The Hil                
  3  Clifford, John               M70 Unattached                  
  4  Coats, Grover                M74 Over The Hil                
  5  Meyer, Alex                  M71 Unattached                  
  6  Rowan, Terry                 M72 Empire Runne                
M75
  1  Bergen, Bert                 M75 SC Striders                 
  2  Jankovich, William           M79 Unattached                  
  3  Leggitt, James               M78 Unattached                  
  4  Reiche, Ralph                M75 Unattached                  
  5  Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
M80
  1  Sazima, Donald               M84 Unattached                  
  2  Welsh, Bill                  M83 Central Jers                
 
Event 401  W35-74 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1  *Chavez Terrazas, Soraya     W39 Bolivia                     
  2  Manns, DaBeth                W36 TNT Internat                
W45
  1  Garson, Rebecca              W48 Unattached                  
W50
  1  Daniel, Maryanne             W54 Connecticut                 
  2  *Indrapranaya, Herni         W51 Indonesia                   
  3  Jacobsen, Mary               W52 Unattached                  
  4  Kaelin, Lou                  W52 Unattached                  
W55
  1  DeNoon, Sandra               W57 Florida Athl                
W60
  1  Green, Donna                 W60 Unattached                  
  2  Harsh, Ann                   W62 Florida Athl                
  3  Priest, Jeanette             W63 Unattached                  
W65
  1  Brinkley, S                  W67 Potomac Vall                
  2  Eichel, Yoko                 W65 So Cal Track                
  3  Ellis, Sylvia                W65 Florida Athl                
  4  Frable, Kathleen             W67 So Cal Track                
  5  Geer, Panseluta              W66 Shore Athlet                
W70
  1  Dicker, Lois                 W73 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 903  M40-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M40
  1  Albright, Andrew             M42 Greater Phil                
  2  Chasse, Craig                M43 Potomac Vall                
  3  Tofel, Kevin                 M43 Greater Phil                
M45
  1  Swarts, David                M47 Pegasus A.C.                
M50
  1  Dahlen, Neal                 M51 Dodge Track                 
  2  Hernandez Palomino, Lubin    M52 Potomac Vall                
  3  Kaelin, Byron                M53 Unattached                  
  4  O'Rourke III, Edward         M51 New England                 
  5  Talcott, Dave                M52 Shore Athlet                
  6  White, Richard               M53 JTC Running                 
M55
  1  Blank, Peter                 M58 Potomac Vall                
  2  Brugh, Charles Tucker        M57 Unattached                  
  3  Couts, David                 M57 Racewalkers                 
  4  Peters, Vincent              M59 Unattached                  
  5  Scott, Jim                   M55 Unattached                  
 
Event 905  M60-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1  Augustine, Thomas            M63 Potomac Vall                
  2  Morrison, John               M64 Potomac Vall                
  3  Reed, Bill                   M60 Pegasus A.C.                
  4  Smith, Andrew                M63 Pegasus A.C.                
  5  Wass, James                  M60 Potomac Vall                
M65
  1  Carmines Jr, James           M69 Potomac Vall                
  2  Frable, Norman               M67 So Cal Track                
  3  Fredericks, John             M65 Unattached                  
  4  Gersh, John                  M65 Potomac Vall                
  5  Jasionowski, Leon            M68 Pegasus A.C.                
  6  Litwinski, Victor            M69 Potomac Vall                
  7  Moore, Alan                  M67 Atlanta Trac                
  8  Rubin, Bruce                 M69 Unattached                  
 
Event 908  M70-89 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1  Contract, Sheldon            M73 Potomac Vall                
  2  Dubow, Joel                  M70 Atlanta Trac                
  3  Horton, Sammy                M71 Unattached                  
  4  Lebofsky, Art                M70 Philadelphia                
  5  Nichols, Robert              M73 Racewalkers                 
  6  Schwed, Michael              M71 Potomac Vall                
M75
  1  Copeland, Terry              M75 Potomac Vall                
  2  Denman, Elliott              M79 Shore Athlet                
  3  Gerson, Donald               M78 Potomac Vall                
M80
  1  Williams, Charles            M81 Atlanta Trac                
M85
  1  Boyle, Charles               M89 Potomac Vall                
  2  Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                

 

Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.