Join/Renew Now

Results

WOMEN
Place Masters Pl. Bib # Name Age City, State USATF Association Time
1   57 Sabrina Little 31 Robinson, TX Southwestern 15:23:36
2   33 Ashley Truan 34 Wixom, MI Michigan 19:37:54
3   37 Alison Miller 38 Fort Worth, TX Southwestern 21:13:37
4   2 Kelli Coleman 30 Dallas, TX Southwestern 28:07:51
5 1st 50-54 41 Kimberly Pilcher 54 The Woodlands, TX   28:42:14
6 1st 55-59 35 Karen Lozano 59 Modesto, CA Pacific 29:11:03

MEN
Place Masters Pl. Bib # Name Age City, State USATF Association Time
1   24 Ronnie Delzer 36 The Woodlands, TX Gulf 14:52:37
2 1st 40-44 53 Wade Barrett 41 Houston, TX Gulf 17:18:56
3   55 German Garcia 39 Flint, TX Southwestern 18:17:03
4 1st 55-59 16 Roger Sutton 55 Ocala, FL Florida 18:30:28
5 1st 50-54 42 Ted MacMahon 52 North Andover, MA New England 18:35:39
6   27 Nick Seymour 37 Yukon, OK Oklahoma 18:45:18
7   10 Jonathan Koscinski 36 Norman, OK Oklahoma 18:47:41
8 2nd 40-44 28 Matthew Reily 43 Oklahoma City, OK   19:46:19
9   45 Daniel Bucci 35 Tacoma, WA Pacific Northwest 19:52:29
10   48 Daniel Ramirez 32 Conroe, TX Gulf 20:00:27
11 1st 45-49 22 Thomas Orf 45 Austin, TX South Texa 20:12:14
12   30 Jordan Camastro 35 Tucson, AZ Arizona 20:33:49
13 2nd 50-54 54 Andy Kumeda 50 Sierra Madre, CA Southern California 20:45:47
14 3rd 40-44 21 Rob Johnson 41 Hendersonville, NC North Carolina 21:00:31
15 2nd 45-49 19 Steve Maliszewski 45 Sugar Land, TX Gulf 21:19:11
16 3rd 45-49 13 Peter Priolo 48 Staten Island, NY New Jersey 22:26:35
17   52 Jacob Stevens 34 Dalhart, TX West Texas 23:12:12
18 2nd 55-59 39 Steve Troxel 58 Jackson, TN Tennessee 23:16:13
19 4th 40-44 47 Tom Dmukauskas 42 Somerville, MA New England 23:24:32
20 3rd 50-54 25 Christopher Culpepper 52 Houston, TX Gulf 23:29:48
21 1st 65-69 20 Gene Dykes 69 Bala Cynwyd, PA Mid-Atlantic 23:41:22
22 2nd 65-69 14 Michael Koppy 67 Duluth, MN Minnesota 24:31:20
23 4th 45-49 5 Grant Carboni 47 Sacramento, CA Pacific 25:14:43
24 1st 60-64 6 Mike Smith 60 Santa Fe, NM New Mexico 25:26:54
25 5th 40-44 9 Scotty Vorhees 42 Joplin, MO Missouri Valley 25:44:23
26 4th 50-54 38 Eric Buckley 54 St Louis, MO Ozark 27:04:03
27 6th 40-44 40 Seth Crowe 42 Jackson, TN Tennessee 27:49:09
28   59 Lucas Horan 36 Emeryville, CA Pacific 27:50:26
29 1st 70-74 70 Dick Canterbury 70 Fredericktown, OH Ohio 27:52:46


USATF 100 Mile Trail Championships



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.