Join/Renew Now

Schedule

Schedule subject to change. Last updated 5/11/17

Monday, June 26, 2017
8:00 AM Heptathlon                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
Hep 100m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
Hep High Jump                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
Hep Shot Put                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
Hep 200m                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
8:00 AM Hammer                 15-16G       Final
8:45 AM Pentathlon*             13-14G 13-14B         Final
Pent 100m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         Final
Pent Shot Put             13-14G 13-14B         Final
Pent High Jump             13-14G 13-14B         Final
Pent Long Jump             13-14G 13-14B         Final
Pent 800m             13-14G           Final
Pent 1500m               13-14B         Final
9:30 AM Decathlon                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec 100m                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec Long Jump                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec Shot Put                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec High Jump                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec 400m                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
10:00 AM Hammer                     17-18W   Final
10:30 AM 2000m SC                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
12:30 PM 3000m RW             13-14G 13-14B         Final
1:00 PM Hammer                   15-16B     Final
2:30 PM 1500m RW     9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         Final
3:00 PM Hammer                       17-18M Final
* Boys will compete first due to hurdles


Tuesday, June 27, 2017
8:00 AM Decathlon                   15-16B   17-18M Day 2
Dec 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M Day 2
Dec Discus                   15-16B   17-18M Day 2
Dec Pole Vault                   15-16B   17-18M Day 2
Dec Javelin                   15-16B   17-18M Day 2
Dec 1500m                   15-16B   17-18M Day 2
8:45 AM Pentathlon         11-12G 11-12B             Final
Pent 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             Final
Pent Shot Put         11-12G 11-12B             Final
Pent High Jump         11-12G 11-12B             Final
Pent Long Jump         11-12G 11-12B             Final
Pent 800m         11-12G 11-12B             Final
9:00 AM 3000m RW                 15-16G   17-18W   Final
9:00 AM Heptathlon                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 2
Hep Long Jump                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 2
Hep Javelin                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 2
Hep 800m                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 2
11:00 AM 3000m RW                   15-16B   17-18M Final
11:30 AM Triathlon     9-10G 9-10B                 Final
Tri High Jump     9-10G 9-10B                 Final
Tri Shot Put     9-19G 9-10B                 Final
Tri 200m     9-10G 9-10B                 Final
Tri 400m       9-10B                 Final
1:00 PM 4x800m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         Final
1:30 PM 4x800m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final


Wednesday, June 28, 2017
8:00 AM Long Jump                     17-18W   Final
  Triple Jump               13-14B         Final
  High Jump             13-14G           Final
  Shot Put                   15-16B     Final
  Discus           11-12B             Final
  Aero-Javelin         11-12G               Final
8:00 AM 400m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M 1st Round
8:45 AM 400m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   1st Round
9:00 AM Pole Vault               13-14B         Final
9:30 AM 200m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         1st Round
10:00 AM 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 1st Round
10:30 AM 800m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         1st Round
10:30 AM Shot Put                 15-16G       Final
  Discus                       17-18M Final
  Mini-Javelin   7-8B                     Final
  Long Jump 7-8G                       Final
  Triple Jump                 15-16G       Final
  High Jump                   15-16B     Final
11:00 AM 800m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st Round
12:00 PM 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 1st Round
12:00 PM Pole Vault             13-14G           Final
12:30 PM 200m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         1st Round
1:00 PM 200m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st Round
1:30 PM Shot Put                     17-18W   Final
  Discus             13-14G           Final
  Aero-Javelin           11-12B             Final
  Long Jump     9-10G                   Final
  Triple Jump                       17-18M Final
  High Jump       9-10B                 Final
2:00 PM 4x400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st Round
4:00 PM Shot Put               13-14B         Final
  Discus                 15-16G       Final
  Mini-Javelin       9-10B                 Final
  Triple Jump             13-14G           Final
  High Jump                     17-18W   Final


Thursday, June 29, 2017
8:00 AM 1500m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B             Final
8:00 AM Long Jump       9-10B                 Final
  Triple Jump                   15-16B     Final
  High Jump      9-10G                   Final
  Shot Put   7-8B                     Final
  Discus                     17-18W   Final
  Mini- Javelin 7-8G                       Final
9:15 AM 1500m             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st Round
9:00 AM Pole Vault                 15-16G       Final
10:30 AM 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M 1st Round
10:30 AM Shot Put                       17-18M Final
  Discus                   15-16B     Final
  Mini- Javelin     9-10G                   Final
  Long Jump           11-12B             Final
  Triple Jump                     17-18W   Final
  High Jump                  15-16G       Final
11:00 AM 100m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   1st Round
11:30 AM 100m Hurdles               13-14B         1st Round
11:45 AM 100m Hurdles             13-14G           1st Round
12:00 PM 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             1st Round
12:00 PM Pole Vault                     17-18W   Final
12:15 PM 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 1st Round
12:45 PM 100m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         1st Round
1:15 PM 100m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st Round
1:30 PM Shot Put           11-12B             Final
  Discus         11-12G               Final
  Javelin             13-14G           Final
  Long Jump                   15-16B   17-18M Final
  High Jump                13-14B         Final
2:00 PM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 1st Round
2:30 AM 400m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         1st Round
3:00 AM 400m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st Round
4:00 PM Long Jump         11-12G               Final
  Shot Put 7-8G                       Final
  Discus               13-14B         Final
  Javelin                     17-18W   Final
4:00 PM 4x100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st Round


Friday, June 30, 2017
8:00 AM 3000m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
8:00 AM Long Jump             13-14G 13-14B         Final
  High Jump                       17-18M Final
  Shot Put             13-14G           Final
  Javelin                 15-16G       Final
9:00 AM Pole Vault                   15-16B     Final
10:00 AM 4x100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
10:30 AM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
10:30 AM Shot Put     9-10G                   Final
  Javelin               13-14B         Final
  Long Jump   7-8B             15-16G       Final
  High Jump         11-12G               Final
11:00 AM 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M Final
11:15 AM 100m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G   17-18W   Final
11:30 AM 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             Final
11:45 AM 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
12:00 PM Pole Vault                       17-18M Final
12:15 PM 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
1:00 PM 400m Hurdles                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
1:30 PM 200m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         Final
1:30 PM Shot Put       9-10B                 Final
  Javelin                   15-16B     Final
  High Jump           11-12B             Final
1:45 PM 200m  7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
2:15 PM 1500m             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
3:00 PM 4x400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M Final
4:00 PM Shot Put         11-12G               Final
  Javelin                       17-18M Final



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.