Join/Renew Now

Individual Scores

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2017 06:29 PM
   USATF National Club Track & Field Championships - 6/10/2017 to 6/11/2017    
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   208 Denoon, Zakiya         Central Park           11.31      11.66q  1.8  1 
  2   425 Padilla, Antoinett     Shore Athlet           11.97      11.69q  1.8  1 
  3   540 Evelyn, Tristan        Central Park           11.63      11.77q  0.3  3 
  4   359 Williamson, Trudy-     Moore Elite            12.11      11.87q  0.3  3 
  5   219 Ransome, Denesha       Central Park           11.93      12.06q  0.5  2 
  6   225 Strunkey, Ariel        Central Park           12.25      12.28q  1.8  1 
  7   356 Evans, Jody-Ann        Moore Elite            12.18      12.31q  0.3  3 
  8   424 Oguledo, Christine     Shore Athlet           12.09      12.38q  0.5  2 
  9   420 King, Shenika          Shore Athlet           12.26      12.41q  0.5  2 
 10   282 Johnson, Pheobe        Dominion Tra           12.03      12.44q  1.8  1 
 11   108 Evins, Francyna        06-Unattache           12.31     X12.78q  0.3  3 
 12   312 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost           12.94      12.82q  0.5  2 
 13   205 Collis, Ayanna         Central Park           13.16     X12.92q  0.5  2 
 14   109 Knight, Alba           06-Unattache           13.10     X12.94q  1.8  1 
 15   285 Rivera, Ava            Dominion Tra           12.94      13.00q  1.8  1 
 16   284 Parsons, LeTitia       Dominion Tra           12.65      13.36q  0.3  3 
 --   204 Coby, Eboni            Central Park           11.38         FS   0.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   208 Denoon, Zakiya         Central Park           11.66      11.43   2.9  2  10   
  2   540 Evelyn, Tristan        Central Park           11.77      11.49   2.9  2   8   
  3   359 Williamson, Trudy-     Moore Elite            11.87      11.67   2.9  2   6   
  4   425 Padilla, Antoinett     Shore Athlet           11.69      11.74   2.9  2   5   
  5   219 Ransome, Denesha       Central Park           12.06      11.98   2.9  2   4   
  6   225 Strunkey, Ariel        Central Park           12.28      12.24   2.9  2   3   
  7   356 Evans, Jody-Ann        Moore Elite            12.31      12.28   2.9  2   2   
  8   420 King, Shenika          Shore Athlet           12.41      12.30   2.8  1   1   
  9   282 Johnson, Pheobe        Dominion Tra           12.44      12.35   2.8  1 
 10   424 Oguledo, Christine     Shore Athlet           12.38      12.48   2.9  2 
 11   108 Evins, Francyna        06-Unattache           12.78     X12.52   2.8  1 
 12   312 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost           12.82      12.75   2.8  1 
 13   205 Collis, Ayanna         Central Park           12.92     X12.89   2.8  1 
 14   285 Rivera, Ava            Dominion Tra           13.00      13.03   2.8  1 
 15   284 Parsons, LeTitia       Dominion Tra           13.36      13.37   2.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   213 Kelly, Ashley          Central Park           23.17      23.57q  2.3  1 
  2   208 Denoon, Zakiya         Central Park           23.22      23.57q  1.8  2 
  3   271 Obeng-akrofi, Akua     Columbia Uni           23.26     X23.67q  2.5  3 
  4   419 Jacobs, Myasia         Shore Athlet           24.49      23.74q  1.5  4 
  5   495 Osuji, Stephanie       State Univer           23.75     X23.81q  2.5  3 
  6   223 Ruth, Asha             Central Park           23.74      24.05q  1.5  4 
  7   370 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon            24.67      24.36q  2.3  1 
  8   281 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra           23.66      24.38q  1.5  4 
  9   425 Padilla, Antoinett     Shore Athlet           25.23      24.57q  1.5  4 
 10   422 McCammon, Jenea        Shore Athlet           24.20      24.68q  2.3  1 
 11   219 Ransome, Denesha       Central Park           24.52      24.76q  2.5  3 
 12   395 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand     Norfolk Real           24.93      25.09q  1.8  2 
 13   225 Strunkey, Ariel        Central Park           24.36      25.13q  2.5  3 
 14   282 Johnson, Pheobe        Dominion Tra           24.62      25.13q  1.8  2 
 15   420 King, Shenika          Shore Athlet           24.35     X25.15q  1.8  2 
 16   424 Oguledo, Christine     Shore Athlet           24.51      25.35q  1.5  4 
 17   356 Evans, Jody-Ann        Moore Elite            25.04     X25.49   2.5  3 
 18   111 Salmon, Paula          06-Unattache           25.19     X25.71   1.5  4 
 19   108 Evins, Francyna        06-Unattache           25.29     X25.74   2.5  3 
 20   325 Forsythe, Meghan       Isaa (Intern           26.19      26.16   2.3  1 
 21   397 Downey, Sophia         Northwood At           26.25      26.39   2.3  1 
 22   109 Knight, Alba           06-Unattache           26.40     X26.48   1.8  2 
 23   285 Rivera, Ava            Dominion Tra           26.83      26.86   2.5  3 
 24   512 Holownia, Jenn         We Are Athle           26.90      26.86   1.5  4 
 25   357 Iheoma, Ije            Moore Elite            25.56     X26.90   1.8  2 
 26   205 Collis, Ayanna         Central Park           27.27     X27.17   1.5  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   208 Denoon, Zakiya         Central Park           23.57      23.25   2.3  2  10   
  2   213 Kelly, Ashley          Central Park           23.57      23.27   2.3  2   8   
  3   419 Jacobs, Myasia         Shore Athlet           23.74      23.56   2.3  2   6   
  4   271 Obeng-akrofi, Akua     Columbia Uni           23.67     X23.65   1.6  1 
  5   223 Ruth, Asha             Central Park           24.05      24.51   2.3  2   5   
  6   219 Ransome, Denesha       Central Park           24.76      24.69   1.6  1   4   
  7   370 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon            24.36      24.74   2.3  2   3   
  8   282 Johnson, Pheobe        Dominion Tra           25.13      24.76   1.6  1   2   
  9   422 McCammon, Jenea        Shore Athlet           24.68      24.99   2.3  2   1   
 10   420 King, Shenika          Shore Athlet           25.15      25.00   1.6  1 
 11   424 Oguledo, Christine     Shore Athlet           25.35      25.42   1.6  1 
 12   425 Padilla, Antoinett     Shore Athlet           24.57      26.17   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   213 Kelly, Ashley          Central Park           52.29      53.42   3  10   
  2   223 Ruth, Asha             Central Park           53.58     X54.85   3 
  3   504 Patterson, Paige       UTSA                   53.41     X55.28   3  55.277
  4   281 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra           54.09      55.28   3   8    55.278
  5   370 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon            56.01      55.33   3   6   
  6   519 Velasquez-Smith, L     We Are Athle           58.69      57.98   1   5   
  7   215 Manley, Meghan         Central Park           55.39      58.36   3   4   
  8   229 Watkins, Shanice       Central Park           59.47      58.56   1   3   
  9   325 Forsythe, Meghan       Isaa (Intern           57.79      58.60   2   2   
 10   110 LaForce, Torisha       06-Unattache           59.50     X59.29   1 
 11   397 Downey, Sophia         Northwood At           58.42      59.51   2   1   
 12   143 Mgbodille, Adaobi      10-Unattache           57.78     X59.67   2 
 13   165 Carrasco, Adriana      Adidas Garde           56.84      59.84   2 
 14   172 Nixon, Georgette       Adidas Garde           57.21    1:00.29   2 
 15   221 Roberts, Tashay        Central Park           58.13   X1:00.59   2 
 16   130 Fields, Angeline       07-Unattache         1:02.28   X1:04.00   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   331 Kosichenko, Olga       Island Expre         2:11.31    2:10.51   10   
       1:06.224 (1:06.224)        2:10.510 (1:04.286)
  2   227 Tate, Alaine           Central Park         2:05.20    2:13.43    8   
       1:05.814 (1:05.814)        2:13.423 (1:07.609)
  3   286 Wallace, Latosha       Dominion Tra         2:10.36    2:13.92    6   
       1:05.951 (1:05.951)        2:13.912 (1:07.961)
  4   206 Collymore, Dawnel      Central Park         2:15.64    2:14.19    5   
       1:06.739 (1:06.739)        2:14.190 (1:07.451)
  5   500 Bernath, Emily         The Janes El         2:14.38    2:15.37    4   
       1:07.074 (1:07.074)        2:15.370 (1:08.296)
  6   222 Rosario, Emily         Central Park         2:14.32    2:16.67    3   
       1:07.895 (1:07.895)        2:16.669 (1:08.774)
  7   380 Henkel, Lauren         New York Ath         2:11.65    2:17.09    2   
       1:06.592 (1:06.592)        2:17.086 (1:10.494)
  8   218 Miers, Henrietta       Central Park         2:14.00    2:18.09    1   
       1:07.802 (1:07.802)        2:18.090 (1:10.288)
  9   224 St Jean, Jennifer      Central Park         2:17.87    2:20.48  
       1:08.270 (1:08.270)        2:20.478 (1:12.208)
 10   414 Eller, Amanda          Shore Athlet         2:18.93    2:28.67  
       1:09.498 (1:09.498)        2:28.667 (1:19.169)
 11   358 Richardson, Dasher     Moore Elite          2:28.00    2:33.60  
       1:08.613 (1:08.613)        2:33.599 (1:24.986)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   215 Manley, Meghan         Central Park         4:29.85   X4:27.80  
           55.325 (55.325)        2:08.821 (1:13.496)        3:22.335 (1:13.514)
       4:27.796 (1:05.461)
  2   310 Weisner, Kennedy       Georgetown           4:22.90   X4:27.84  
           52.776 (52.776)        2:04.255 (1:11.479)        3:16.835 (1:12.580)
       4:27.833 (1:10.998)
  3   411 Andrews, Kristin       Shore Athlet         4:27.12    4:30.24   10   
           55.737 (55.737)        2:09.763 (1:14.026)        3:23.411 (1:13.648)
       4:30.231 (1:06.820)
  4   226 Sullivan, Meggie       Central Park         4:30.00    4:35.49    8   
           55.665 (55.665)        2:09.118 (1:13.453)        3:22.867 (1:13.749)
       4:35.483 (1:12.616)
  5   132 Norris, Josette        07-Unattache         4:32.50   X4:38.57  
           55.440 (55.440)        2:08.733 (1:13.293)        3:23.328 (1:14.595)
       4:38.563 (1:15.235)
  6   224 St Jean, Jennifer      Central Park         4:41.48    4:41.24    6   
           55.919 (55.919)        2:09.915 (1:13.996)        3:24.747 (1:14.832)
       4:41.240 (1:16.493)
  7   496 Reilly, Megan          Suny New Pal         4:48.51   X4:50.37  
           56.138 (56.138)        2:10.566 (1:14.428)        3:29.005 (1:18.439)
       4:50.367 (1:21.362)
  8   414 Eller, Amanda          Shore Athlet         4:41.89    5:01.51    5   
           55.868 (55.868)        2:12.926 (1:17.058)        3:36.757 (1:23.831)
       5:01.510 (1:24.753)
  9   166 Egypt, Isadora         Adidas Garde         4:47.20   X5:03.74  
           56.398 (56.398)        2:16.411 (1:20.013)        3:41.519 (1:25.108)
       5:03.731 (1:22.212)
 10   171 McTernan, Kaitlyn      Adidas Garde         4:48.00    5:15.42    4   
           56.466 (56.466)        2:18.055 (1:21.589)        3:48.609 (1:30.554)
       5:15.411 (1:26.802)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   404 de La Bruyere, Emi     Pacers Runni        16:29.00   16:48.68   10   
           40.191 (40.191)        2:02.342 (1:22.151)        3:23.687 (1:21.345)
       4:43.638 (1:19.951)        6:03.630 (1:19.992)        7:22.455 (1:18.825)
       8:42.519 (1:20.065)       10:02.735 (1:20.216)       11:23.252 (1:20.518)
      12:45.455 (1:22.204)       14:07.983 (1:22.528)       15:28.445 (1:20.463)
      16:48.674 (1:20.229)
  2   379 Groner, Roberta        New York Ath        17:00.00   16:57.02    8   
           39.951 (39.951)        2:02.076 (1:22.125)        3:23.437 (1:21.361)
       4:43.396 (1:19.960)        6:03.919 (1:20.523)        7:22.781 (1:18.863)
       8:42.905 (1:20.125)       10:03.295 (1:20.390)       11:24.839 (1:21.544)
      12:48.446 (1:23.608)       14:13.014 (1:24.568)       15:36.355 (1:23.342)
      16:57.011 (1:20.656)
  3   217 Mejia, Ivette          Central Park        16:44.00   17:20.49    6   
           41.046 (41.046)        2:03.017 (1:21.971)        3:24.347 (1:21.330)
       4:45.910 (1:21.564)        6:09.170 (1:23.260)        7:30.629 (1:21.459)
       8:51.931 (1:21.303)       10:16.722 (1:24.791)       11:42.987 (1:26.265)
      13:08.780 (1:25.794)       14:34.462 (1:25.682)       16:00.624 (1:26.162)
      17:20.487 (1:19.864)
  4   415 Feerst, Brianna        Shore Athlet        18:30.00   17:52.37    5   
           40.695 (40.695)        2:02.685 (1:21.990)        3:24.000 (1:21.316)
       4:44.135 (1:20.135)        6:04.590 (1:20.455)        7:28.917 (1:24.327)
       8:55.995 (1:27.078)       10:26.870 (1:30.875)       11:56.285 (1:29.416)
      13:26.970 (1:30.685)       14:58.884 (1:31.915)       16:28.307 (1:29.424)
      17:52.365 (1:24.059)
  5   333 Duncan, Taylor         Kansas City         18:19.54   18:11.02    4   
           42.134 (42.134)        2:05.597 (1:23.464)        3:29.360 (1:23.764)
       4:54.890 (1:25.530)        6:21.535 (1:26.645)        7:49.535 (1:28.001)
       9:18.375 (1:28.840)       10:48.024 (1:29.650)       12:16.378 (1:28.355)
      13:47.226 (1:30.849)       15:18.341 (1:31.115)       16:48.012 (1:29.671)
      18:11.019 (1:23.007)
  6   334 McDonald, Lindsey      Kansas City         17:55.04   18:17.07    3   
           41.515 (41.515)        2:04.969 (1:23.455)        3:30.358 (1:25.390)
       4:56.020 (1:25.663)        6:21.505 (1:25.485)        7:49.255 (1:27.750)
       9:18.097 (1:28.843)       10:47.739 (1:29.642)       12:17.510 (1:29.771)
      13:48.650 (1:31.140)       15:19.770 (1:31.121)       16:50.300 (1:30.530)
      18:17.061 (1:26.761)
  7   335 Meng, Lindsey          Kansas City         17:45.35   18:30.05    2   
           41.850 (41.850)        2:05.890 (1:24.040)        3:30.804 (1:24.915)
       4:57.129 (1:26.325)        6:23.758 (1:26.630)        7:52.997 (1:29.240)
       9:22.925 (1:29.928)       10:53.975 (1:31.051)       12:25.395 (1:31.420)
      13:57.340 (1:31.945)       15:31.470 (1:34.130)       17:05.358 (1:33.889)
      18:30.043 (1:24.685)
  8   216 Mcgurk, Colleen        Central Park        18:15.00   18:38.66    1   
           43.680 (43.680)        2:09.105 (1:25.426)        3:35.768 (1:26.663)
       5:02.740 (1:26.972)        6:29.873 (1:27.134)        7:57.547 (1:27.675)
       9:26.476 (1:28.930)       10:57.944 (1:31.468)       12:29.530 (1:31.587)
      14:02.312 (1:32.782)       15:36.282 (1:33.970)       17:09.745 (1:33.464)
      18:38.660 (1:28.915)
  9   107 Avila, Indira          06-Unattache        17:33.00  X18:56.12  
           41.791 (41.791)        2:05.415 (1:23.625)        3:30.530 (1:25.115)
       4:57.760 (1:27.230)        6:27.618 (1:29.859)        7:58.769 (1:31.151)
       9:32.572 (1:33.804)       11:06.858 (1:34.286)       12:41.862 (1:35.005)
      14:16.776 (1:34.915)       15:53.618 (1:36.842)       17:27.723 (1:34.105)
      18:56.120 (1:28.397)
 --   214 Mailler, Chelsea       Central Park        18:05.00        DNF  
           42.833 (42.833)        2:08.828 (1:25.995)        3:35.821 (1:26.994)
       5:03.783 (1:27.962)        6:35.105 (1:31.322)        8:12.630 (1:37.525)
       9:52.910 (1:40.280)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   278 Chichester, Jessic     Dashing Whip        21:05.00   38:54.52   10   
       1:26.575 (1:26.575)        2:59.730 (1:33.155)        4:32.207 (1:32.477)
       6:02.088 (1:29.881)        7:34.747 (1:32.660)        9:07.395 (1:32.649)
      10:41.124 (1:33.730)       12:14.162 (1:33.038)       13:47.963 (1:33.801)
      15:21.978 (1:34.015)       16:55.617 (1:33.640)       18:30.268 (1:34.652)
      20:05.663 (1:35.395)       21:39.947 (1:34.284)       23:15.720 (1:35.774)
      24:50.898 (1:35.178)       26:25.945 (1:35.048)       28:02.630 (1:36.685)
      29:40.238 (1:37.608)       31:13.784 (1:33.547)       32:47.403 (1:33.620)
      34:19.810 (1:32.407)       35:53.177 (1:33.367)       37:27.414 (1:34.238)
      38:54.513 (1:27.099)
  2   336 Schile, Nicole         Kansas City         39:30.00   40:52.37    8   
       1:28.014 (1:28.014)        3:05.082 (1:37.068)        4:38.779 (1:33.698)
       6:12.712 (1:33.933)        7:46.191 (1:33.480)        9:22.252 (1:36.061)
      10:57.073 (1:34.821)       12:32.121 (1:35.049)       14:06.032 (1:33.911)
      15:42.413 (1:36.382)       17:20.841 (1:38.428)       19:00.987 (1:40.146)
      20:39.643 (1:38.656)       22:20.359 (1:40.717)       23:59.722 (1:39.363)
      25:39.291 (1:39.570)       27:21.143 (1:41.852)       29:04.091 (1:42.949)
      30:47.888 (1:43.797)       32:31.340 (1:43.453)       34:12.996 (1:41.656)
      35:54.353 (1:41.358)       37:37.834 (1:43.481)       39:18.161 (1:40.327)
      40:52.361 (1:34.200)
  3   332 Ceja, Sharon           Kansas City         18:14.65   43:56.70    6   
       1:28.775 (1:28.775)        3:06.886 (1:38.111)        4:48.033 (1:41.147)
       6:29.849 (1:41.817)        8:12.369 (1:42.520)        9:56.620 (1:44.251)
      11:40.835 (1:44.215)       13:25.781 (1:44.946)       15:11.703 (1:45.923)
      16:58.395 (1:46.692)       18:44.828 (1:46.434)       20:31.937 (1:47.109)
      22:19.278 (1:47.341)       24:07.330 (1:48.053)       25:55.360 (1:48.030)
      27:44.455 (1:49.095)       29:34.378 (1:49.924)       31:23.355 (1:48.977)
      33:12.375 (1:49.020)       35:00.988 (1:48.613)       36:49.343 (1:48.355)
      38:38.046 (1:48.704)       40:26.593 (1:48.548)       42:12.479 (1:45.886)
      43:56.692 (1:44.213)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   168 Grant, Shanice         Adidas Garde           13.36      13.24   2.6  10   
  2   167 Gaines, Jessie         Adidas Garde           13.80      13.42   2.6   8   
  3   422 McCammon, Jenea        Shore Athlet           13.48      13.45   2.6   6   
  4   111 Salmon, Paula          06-Unattache           13.80     X13.67   2.6 
  5   352 Harris, Jada           Massachusett           13.91     X14.05   2.6 
  6   355 Charles, Kayla         Moore Elite            15.00      14.60   2.6   5   
  7   194 Pellegrini, Elizab     Boston-North           15.49      14.86   2.6   4   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   422 McCammon, Jenea        Shore Athlet           59.17      59.86   2  10   
  2   194 Pellegrini, Elizab     Boston-North         1:03.32    1:02.61   2   8   
  3   424 Oguledo, Christine     Shore Athlet         1:02.49    1:04.34   2   6   
  4   207 Dankenbrink, Marye     Central Park         1:04.04    1:04.81   2   5   
  5   229 Watkins, Shanice       Central Park         1:03.92    1:05.53   2   4   
  6   488 Dendy, Latrica         Southwest Sp         1:08.08    1:08.05   2   3   
  7   312 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost         1:15.08   X1:24.54   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   378 Bower, Samantha        New York Ath        10:30.00   11:34.60   10   
           49.242 (49.242)        2:18.411 (1:29.169)        3:48.345 (1:29.934)
       5:20.404 (1:32.059)        6:53.416 (1:33.012)        8:27.157 (1:33.741)
      10:01.771 (1:34.614)       11:34.592 (1:32.821)
  2   334 McDonald, Lindsey      Kansas City          4:54.62   11:53.30    8   
           50.151 (50.151)        2:24.378 (1:34.227)        3:57.569 (1:33.191)
       5:31.749 (1:34.180)        7:06.631 (1:34.882)        8:42.068 (1:35.437)
      10:18.173 (1:36.105)       11:53.297 (1:35.124)
  3   209 Dusseau, Ambreleah     Central Park        12:00.00   13:13.02    6   
           50.465 (50.465)        2:25.468 (1:35.003)        4:07.540 (1:42.072)
       5:54.706 (1:47.166)        7:42.368 (1:47.662)        9:34.017 (1:51.649)
      11:25.897 (1:51.880)       13:13.018 (1:47.121)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                 44.95      47.09   10   
     1) 219 Ransome, Denesha            2) 204 Coby, Eboni                
     3) 225 Strunkey, Ariel             4) 223 Ruth, Asha                 
  2 Moore Elite Track & Field  'A'                      49.69      47.25    8   
     1) 359 Williamson, Trudy-Ann       2) 356 Evans, Jody-Ann            
     3) 355 Charles, Kayla              4) 357 Iheoma, Ije                
  3 Dominion Track Club  'A'                                       48.16    6   
     1) 284 Parsons, LeTitia            2) 281 Frazier, Brianna           
     3) 285 Rivera, Ava                 4) 282 Johnson, Pheobe            
  4 We Are Athletes  'A'                                           49.07    5   
     1) 519 Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmari 2) 514 Kirkland, Tajai            
     3) 512 Holownia, Jenn              4) 515 Kirkland, Tiana            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'               3:55.00    3:59.52   10   
     1) 229 Watkins, Shanice            2) 227 Tate, Alaine               
     3) 207 Dankenbrink, Maryellen      4) 223 Ruth, Asha                 
       2:02.129 (2:02.129)          3:01.418 (59.289)          3:59.514 (58.096)
  2 We Are Athletes  'A'                              4:44.14    4:22.57    8   
     1) 516 Marascia, Maria             2) 519 Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmari
     3) 511 Fiume, Melanie              4) 512 Holownia, Jenn             
       2:16.782 (2:16.782)        3:18.394 (1:01.612)        4:22.568 (1:04.174)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'               9:36.19    9:48.55   10   
     1) 224 St Jean, Jennifer           2) 222 Rosario, Emily             
     3) 219 Ransome, Denesha            4) 227 Tate, Alaine               
       2:22.824 (2:22.824)        4:50.531 (2:27.707)        7:13.165 (2:22.634)
       9:48.547 (2:35.382)
  2 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                                       9:55.03    8   
     1) 336 Schile, Nicole              2) 334 McDonald, Lindsey          
     3) 333 Duncan, Taylor              4) 335 Meng, Lindsey              
       2:38.601 (2:38.601)        5:10.744 (2:32.143)        9:55.023 (4:44.279)
 -- We Are Athletes  'A'                             10:15.91        DNF  
     1) 511 Fiume, Melanie              2) 513 Keyes, Kali                
     3) 516 Marascia, Maria             4) 517 Mayko, Lily                
       2:21.132 (2:21.132)        5:09.450 (2:48.318)
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'              12:00.00   12:39.49   10   
     1) 217 Mejia, Ivette               2) 221 Roberts, Tashay            
     3) 218 Miers, Henrietta            4) 214 Mailler, Chelsea           
       3:49.709 (3:49.709)        4:52.430 (1:02.721)        7:13.436 (2:21.006)
      12:39.488 (5:26.052)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   174 Toussaint, Mariah      Adidas Garde           1.65m      1.70m   10   
  2   497 Major, Victoria        The Executiv           1.74m      1.65m    8   
  3   402 Wood, Alison           Oregon Track           1.71m      1.60m    6   
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   421 Marois, Jill           Shore Athlet           4.45m     X3.95m  
  2   158 Beaumont-Courteau,     57-Unattache           4.14m    XJ3.95m  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   167 Gaines, Jessie         Adidas Garde           6.41m      6.28m   1.9  10   
  2   174 Toussaint, Mariah      Adidas Garde           6.14m      6.10m   2.7   8   
  3   104 Wutz, Camille          04-Unattache           6.13m     X5.80m   2.1 
  4   169 Jones, Racquel         Adidas Garde           5.58m     X5.46m   2.3 
  5   384 Banks, DaMira          Next Level A           4.92m      5.13m   1.6   6   
  6   512 Holownia, Jenn         We Are Athle           4.85m      4.95m   2.8   5   
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   113 Wandy, Alexa           06-Unattache          13.00m    X13.18m   3.1 
  2   377 Hadnot, Jannell        New Mexico            13.26m    X12.86m   3.5 
  3   164 Belot, Odrine          Adidas Garde          12.02m     12.56m   3.1  10   
  4   270 Hassan, Maryam         Columbia Uni          12.54m    X12.46m   4.0 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   412 Berg, Emmaline         Shore Athlet          16.75m     15.39m   10   
  2   131 Irizarry, Ana          07-Unattache          12.78m    X12.67m  
  3   220 Riettie, Kateema       Central Park          10.57m     11.41m    8   
  4   413 Blamon, Faith          Shore Athlet          12.32m     11.27m    6   
  5   386 Lustin, Renee          Next Level A           9.73m      9.85m    5   
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   100 Thornton, Sarah        02-Unattache          57.93m    X51.82m  
  2   412 Berg, Emmaline         Shore Athlet          49.93m     50.92m   10   
  3   428 Walker, Veleisha       Shore Athlet          47.32m     48.46m    8   
  4   220 Riettie, Kateema       Central Park          10.00m     29.68m    6   
  5   386 Lustin, Renee          Next Level A          25.65m     23.87m    5   
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   311 Bourque, Crystal       Greater Bost          61.30m     58.64m   10   
  2   313 Wilson, Lisa           Greater Bost          64.11m     58.38m    8   
  3   412 Berg, Emmaline         Shore Athlet          54.59m     50.88m    6   
  4   423 Odoemene, Jennifer     Shore Athlet          48.08m     47.88m    5   
  5   386 Lustin, Renee          Next Level A          37.16m     32.95m    4   
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   489 Ouellette, Dominiq     Sprinticity           52.62m     52.56m   10   
  2   220 Riettie, Kateema       Central Park          49.13m     48.27m    8   
  3   413 Blamon, Faith          Shore Athlet          45.48m     46.82m    6   
  4   131 Irizarry, Ana          07-Unattache          46.34m    X42.06m  
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   507 Michta-Coffey, Mar     Walk Usa            22:49.82   23:30.43   10   
           53.044 (53.044)        2:46.347 (1:53.303)        4:43.110 (1:56.764)
       6:34.027 (1:50.918)        8:27.863 (1:53.836)       10:31.148 (2:03.285)
      12:26.594 (1:55.446)       14:21.394 (1:54.800)       16:14.938 (1:53.545)
      18:06.627 (1:51.690)       19:58.685 (1:52.058)       21:47.977 (1:49.293)
      23:30.421 (1:42.444)
  2   506 Harris, Lauren         Walk Usa            24:17.06   25:48.63    8   
           53.207 (53.207)        2:46.664 (1:53.458)        4:43.418 (1:56.755)
       6:34.249 (1:50.831)        8:28.285 (1:54.036)       10:37.048 (2:08.764)
      12:48.398 (2:11.350)       14:58.781 (2:10.383)       17:09.398 (2:10.618)
      19:20.456 (2:11.058)       21:34.549 (2:14.094)       23:46.093 (2:11.545)
      25:48.628 (2:02.535)
  3   509 Torres, Kayla          Walk Usa            26:06.26   27:01.50    6   
           53.740 (53.740)        2:47.845 (1:54.105)        4:49.907 (2:02.062)
       6:57.709 (2:07.803)        9:11.532 (2:13.824)       11:26.948 (2:15.416)
      13:46.122 (2:19.174)       16:01.462 (2:15.340)       18:19.350 (2:17.889)
      20:33.352 (2:14.003)       22:51.120 (2:17.768)       25:02.049 (2:10.930)
      27:01.495 (1:59.446)
  4   508 Shapiro, Kayla         Walk Usa            27:35.00   27:45.50    5   
           56.591 (56.591)        2:59.503 (2:02.913)        5:05.891 (2:06.388)
       7:19.315 (2:13.425)        9:34.025 (2:14.710)       11:49.704 (2:15.680)
      14:03.896 (2:14.192)       16:22.954 (2:19.059)       18:41.754 (2:18.800)
      21:03.983 (2:22.230)       23:25.424 (2:21.441)       25:42.804 (2:17.380)
      27:45.494 (2:02.690)
  5   505 Atwood, Margaret       Walk Usa            27:31.65   27:53.14    4   
           59.136 (59.136)        3:03.333 (2:04.198)        5:12.462 (2:09.130)
       7:24.477 (2:12.015)        9:36.908 (2:12.431)       11:49.980 (2:13.072)
      14:06.732 (2:16.752)       16:25.331 (2:18.600)       18:43.394 (2:18.064)
      21:04.684 (2:21.290)       23:25.148 (2:20.465)       25:45.405 (2:20.257)
      27:53.136 (2:07.731)
  6   273 Daniel, Maryanne       Connecticut         29:49.00   30:58.18    3   
       1:10.774 (1:10.774)        3:36.126 (2:25.352)        5:59.790 (2:23.665)
       8:22.309 (2:22.520)       10:47.870 (2:25.561)       13:15.027 (2:27.158)
      15:41.808 (2:26.781)       18:11.840 (2:30.032)       20:41.151 (2:29.311)
      23:18.172 (2:37.022)       25:51.652 (2:33.480)       28:29.012 (2:37.360)
      30:58.178 (2:29.167)
  7   410 Armstrong, Cheryl      Raleigh Walk        18:24.00   32:36.40    2   
       1:14.996 (1:14.996)        3:46.589 (2:31.594)        6:12.145 (2:25.556)
       8:45.250 (2:33.105)       11:23.306 (2:38.056)       14:02.551 (2:39.245)
      16:45.360 (2:42.810)       19:26.168 (2:40.809)       22:09.121 (2:42.953)
      24:51.814 (2:42.694)       27:29.952 (2:38.138)       30:05.758 (2:35.807)
      32:36.391 (2:30.633)
  8   405 Vayo, Lucy             Park Racewal        32:00.00   33:48.06    1   
       1:14.887 (1:14.887)        3:46.292 (2:31.405)        6:18.899 (2:32.607)
       8:53.657 (2:34.759)       11:29.682 (2:36.025)       14:05.262 (2:35.581)
      16:48.064 (2:42.802)       19:31.297 (2:43.234)       22:19.579 (2:48.282)
      25:13.373 (2:53.795)       28:15.080 (3:01.707)       31:09.675 (2:54.595)
      33:48.055 (2:38.380)
  9   418 Geer, Panseluta        Shore Athlet        34:41.99   36:09.69  
       1:20.593 (1:20.593)        4:06.724 (2:46.131)        6:54.942 (2:48.219)
       9:45.135 (2:50.193)       12:39.121 (2:53.986)       15:34.385 (2:55.265)
      18:28.491 (2:54.106)       21:26.385 (2:57.895)       24:22.732 (2:56.347)
      27:19.791 (2:57.060)       30:18.105 (2:58.315)       33:15.822 (2:57.717)
      36:09.687 (2:53.865)
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   203 Caffrey, Therese       Central Park         2:35.52    2:35.62  
       1:17.593 (1:17.593)        2:35.613 (1:18.020)
  2   385 Little, Roberta        Next Level A         2:37.83    2:37.53  
       1:19.116 (1:19.116)        2:37.529 (1:18.413)
  3   426 Stirrat, Susan         Shore Athlet         3:36.00    3:27.94  
       1:41.623 (1:41.623)        3:27.937 (1:46.314)
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   137 Naliali, Christoph     07-Unattache           10.53     X10.52q  2.6  5 
  2   267 Walsh, Tahir           Central Park           10.31      10.57q  1.8  1 
  3   233 Bascom, Jeremy         06-Unattache           10.56     X10.60q  2.4  6  10.593
  4   538 Garcia, Melique        Xtreme Veloc           10.50      10.60q  0.9  3  10.594
  5   128 Williams, Paul         06-Unattache           10.68     X10.67q  0.7  2  10.665
  5   287 Anderson, Justin       Dominion Tra           10.78      10.67q  2.6  5  10.665
  7   157 Parker, Cameron        45-Unattache           10.88     X10.71q  0.7  2  10.705
  8   255 Marcano, Andre         Central Park           10.58      10.71q  2.6  5  10.709
  9   468 Roberts, Jamal         Shore Athlet           10.75      10.72q  0.7  2 
 10   341 Hall III, Anthony      Kansas City            10.59      10.73q  0.3  4 
 11   295 Pierce, Maurice        Dominion Tra           10.86      10.77q  0.3  4 
 12   537 Diessongo, Thierry     Xtreme Veloc           10.89      10.79q  1.8  1 
 13   328 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern           10.95      10.83q  0.3  4 
 14   264 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park           10.83      10.84q  2.4  6 
 15   366 Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite            10.79      10.85q  2.4  6 
 16   363 Colley, Gavin          Moore Elite            10.78      10.88q  0.3  4 
 17   178 Davenport Jr, John     Adidas Garde           10.71     X10.94   1.8  1  10.934
 18   327 Marshall, Edward       Isaa (Intern           10.98      10.94   2.4  6  10.937
 19   175 Alexandris, George     Adidas Garde           11.05      10.97   0.7  2  10.962
 20   487 Williamson, Mikhai     Shore Road S           10.95      10.97   0.9  3  10.969
 21   499 Lewis Jr, David        The Executiv           11.01      11.07   2.6  5  11.061
 21   277 Dehazya, Peter         Creative Tra           10.96      11.07   2.6  5  11.061
 23   139 Sarabo, Kwesi          07-Unattache           11.03     X11.13   0.9  3 
 24   362 Carter, Brian          Moore Elite            11.07     X11.14   1.8  1 
 25   160 Egbe, Amechi           59-Unattache           10.76     X11.16   0.9  3  11.157
 26   300 Marcucci, Tomas        Edavvi Racin           11.16     X11.16   0.3  4  11.160
 27   196 Bynum, Phillip         Boston-North           10.93      11.18   1.8  1 
 28   193 Robinson Jr, Thoma     Atlanta Trac           10.94      11.19   0.7  2  11.181
 28   371 Allen, Miguel          New Horizon            10.99     X11.19   2.4  6  11.181
 30   483 Satoo, Joshua          Shore Road S           11.01      11.23   0.3  4 
 31   181 Green, Shane           Adidas Garde           10.88     X11.25   0.9  3 
 32   274 Balogun, Babadeji      Coppin St.             11.45     X11.27   0.7  2  11.265
 32   476 Battaglia, Vincenz     Shore Road S           11.13     X11.27   2.6  5  11.265
 34   237 Cummings Jr, Lloyd     Central Park           11.08     X11.31   1.8  1  11.302
 35   121 Hamilton, Creus        06-Unattache           11.10     X11.31   2.6  5  11.305
 36   289 Brown, Shiquel         Dominion Tra           11.09      11.32   0.3  4 
 37   155 Davis, Brandan         45-Unattache           11.20     X11.33   0.9  3 
 38   299 Davis, Anthony         Edavvi Racin           11.08     X11.42   0.7  2 
 39   321 Lockhart, Darrell      Greater Phil           11.60      11.61   0.7  2 
 40   304 Williams, Jerel        Foundation T           11.08      11.65   0.9  3 
 41   536 Cepeda Jr, Jasier      Xtreme Veloc           11.46     X12.06   1.8  1 
 --   199 Headley, Stephen       Boston-North           10.37        XFS   0.7  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   267 Walsh, Tahir           Central Park           10.57      10.45   2.1  2  10   
  2   538 Garcia, Melique        Xtreme Veloc           10.60      10.48   2.1  2   8   
  3   128 Williams, Paul         06-Unattache           10.67     X10.57   1.5  1 
  4   255 Marcano, Andre         Central Park           10.71      10.61   2.1  2   6   
  5   287 Anderson, Justin       Dominion Tra           10.67      10.67   2.1  2   5   
  6   295 Pierce, Maurice        Dominion Tra           10.77      10.68   2.1  2   4   
  7   233 Bascom, Jeremy         06-Unattache           10.60     X10.71   1.5  1 
  8   341 Hall III, Anthony      Kansas City            10.73      10.72   2.1  2   3   
  9   137 Naliali, Christoph     07-Unattache           10.52     X10.78   1.5  1 
 10   366 Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite            10.85      10.80   1.5  1   2   
 11   328 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern           10.83      10.81   1.5  1   1   
 12   264 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park           10.84      10.87   1.5  1 
 13   363 Colley, Gavin          Moore Elite            10.88      10.90   1.5  1  10.894
 14   537 Diessongo, Thierry     Xtreme Veloc           10.79      10.90   2.1  2  10.895
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   240 George, Winston        Central Park           20.57      20.61q  1.5  1 
  2   459 Okezie, Chidi          Shore Athlet           21.22     X20.68q  2.4  7 
  3   137 Naliali, Christoph     07-Unattache           20.95     X20.76q  1.0  4 
  4   267 Walsh, Tahir           Central Park           20.87      20.94q  1.8  2 
  5   450 Hutchison, Je'von      Shore Athlet           21.48      21.12q  1.8  2 
  6   451 Jones, Brandon         Shore Athlet           21.51     X21.23q  1.5  1 
  7   265 Tugumisirize, Enma     Central Park           21.45     X21.30q  2.0  5 
  8   157 Parker, Cameron        45-Unattache           21.47     X21.39q  1.3  3 
  9   253 Livingston, Terran     Central Park           21.42      21.54q  1.4  6 
 10   366 Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite            21.69      21.55q  2.0  5 
 11   295 Pierce, Maurice        Dominion Tra           21.83     X21.64q  2.0  5 
 12   264 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park           21.60     X21.81q  1.0  4 
 13   481 Parkinson, Jovanni     Shore Road S           21.23      21.86q  2.4  7 
 14   468 Roberts, Jamal         Shore Athlet           21.70      21.87q  1.4  6 
 15   363 Colley, Gavin          Moore Elite            21.82      21.88q  1.4  6 
 16   364 Dwight, Jermaine       Moore Elite            21.95      22.03q  1.0  4 
 17   175 Alexandris, George     Adidas Garde           22.51      22.07   1.3  3 
 18   287 Anderson, Justin       Dominion Tra           21.73      22.07   2.4  7 
 19   341 Hall III, Anthony      Kansas City            22.09      22.08   1.8  2 
 20   293 Hammond, Joshua        Dominion Tra           21.47      22.10   1.0  4 
 21   255 Marcano, Andre         Central Park           22.21      22.26   1.0  4 
 22   375 Orosco, Nicholas       New Horizon            22.33      22.28   2.4  7 
 23   373 Dacres, Joshua         New Horizon            21.57      22.30   1.8  2 
 24   328 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern           22.60      22.32   1.5  1 
 25   252 Livingston, Darian     Central Park           22.04      22.33   1.5  1 
 26   315 Guerrier, Jimm         Greater Bost           21.99     X22.36   1.5  1 
 27   155 Davis, Brandan         45-Unattache           21.20     X22.44   1.4  6 
 28   327 Marshall, Edward       Isaa (Intern           22.50      22.46   1.0  4 
 29   365 Gladman, Charles       Moore Elite            22.26      22.49   1.4  6 
 30   374 Housen, Cody           New Horizon            22.22     X22.50   2.0  5 
 31   476 Battaglia, Vincenz     Shore Road S           22.33      22.65   1.4  6 
 31   160 Egbe, Amechi           59-Unattache           21.97     X22.65   1.8  2 
 33   274 Balogun, Babadeji      Coppin St.             22.18     X22.66   1.3  3 
 34   124 Purcell-Francis, A     06-Unattache           22.34     X22.67   2.0  5 
 35   526 Erazo, George          We Are Athle           22.53      22.70   1.8  2 
 36   439 Cumberbatch, Kelto     Shore Athlet           21.95     X22.70   1.3  3 
 37   276 Turner, Justin         Coppin St.             22.63     X22.82   1.5  1 
 38   371 Allen, Miguel          New Horizon            22.72     X22.89   1.8  2 
 39   319 Green, Nolan           Greater Phil           22.89      23.08   1.0  4 
 40   376 Sumter, Jaylan         New Horizon            23.20     X23.09   1.4  6 
 41   121 Hamilton, Creus        06-Unattache           21.60     X23.10   1.3  3 
 42   195 Azriel, Jared          Boston-North           23.28      23.34   2.4  7 
 43   119 Dakin, Bedan           06-Unattache           22.76     X23.38   1.3  3 
 44   125 Robertson, Anthony     06-Unattache           23.41     X23.80   2.4  7 
 45   159 Custodio, Felipe       59-Unattache           21.03     X26.74   2.0  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   240 George, Winston        Central Park           20.61      20.70   3.5  2  10   
  2   267 Walsh, Tahir           Central Park           20.94      20.89   3.5  2   8   
  3   459 Okezie, Chidi          Shore Athlet           20.68     X20.93   2.8  1 
  4   451 Jones, Brandon         Shore Athlet           21.23     X21.20   2.8  1 
  5   450 Hutchison, Je'von      Shore Athlet           21.12      21.31   3.5  2   6   
  6   253 Livingston, Terran     Central Park           21.54      21.47   3.5  2   5   
  7   157 Parker, Cameron        45-Unattache           21.39     X21.50   2.8  1 
  8   366 Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite            21.55      21.51   3.5  2   4   
  9   468 Roberts, Jamal         Shore Athlet           21.87      21.56   2.8  1   3   
 10   295 Pierce, Maurice        Dominion Tra           21.64      21.65   3.5  2   2   
 11   264 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park           21.81      21.77   3.5  2   1   
 12   364 Dwight, Jermaine       Moore Elite            22.03      21.99   2.8  1 
 13   363 Colley, Gavin          Moore Elite            21.88      22.28   2.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   240 George, Winston        Central Park           45.49      45.92   4  10   
  2   459 Okezie, Chidi          Shore Athlet           46.43     X46.30   4 
  3   450 Hutchison, Je'von      Shore Athlet           46.36      46.58   4   8   
  4   156 Ferguson, Ojay         45-Unattache           45.60     X46.94   4 
  5   253 Livingston, Terran     Central Park           47.42      47.24   4   6   
  6   387 Adams, Stefan          Next Level A           48.80      48.19   3   5   
  7   364 Dwight, Jermaine       Moore Elite            49.04      49.05   3   4   
  8   526 Erazo, George          We Are Athle           48.43      49.15   3   3   
  9   374 Housen, Cody           New Horizon            49.90      49.20   2   2   
 10   315 Guerrier, Jimm         Greater Bost           48.57      49.66   3   1   
 11   124 Purcell-Francis, A     06-Unattache           49.84     X49.95   2 
 12   186 Ross, Tyrone           Adidas Garde           48.80      50.03   3 
 13   475 Augustin, Andi         Shore Road S           49.30      50.42   3 
 14   435 Charles, Terry         Shore Athlet           49.49      50.62   3 
 15   376 Sumter, Jaylan         New Horizon            53.20     X50.72   1 
 16   177 Columbus, Michael      Adidas Garde           50.62      50.86   2 
 17   542 Peguero, Christoph     06-Unattache           50.40     X51.22   2 
 18   252 Livingston, Darian     Central Park           49.94      51.48   2 
 19   319 Green, Nolan           Greater Phil           51.56      51.95   1 
 20   197 Cedullo, Christian     Boston-North           51.78      52.22   1 
 21   125 Robertson, Anthony     06-Unattache           51.97     X52.39   1 
 22   293 Hammond, Joshua        Dominion Tra           47.19      52.99   4 
 23   304 Williams, Jerel        Foundation T           49.13      54.28   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   140 Hoey, Josh             08-Unattache         1:50.13   X1:51.09   3 
        54.235 (54.235)
  2   254 Looney, William        Central Park         1:49.87    1:51.54   3  10   
        54.359 (54.359)
  3   256 Mutekanga, Julius      Central Park         1:49.54    1:52.02   3   8   
        54.077 (54.077)
  4   106 Brown, Spencer         05-Unattache         1:48.50   X1:53.27   3 
        54.895 (54.895)
  5   501 Marshall, Myles        Track Housto         1:47.79    1:53.40   3   6   
        53.783 (53.783)
  6   247 Kier, Nolan            Central Park         1:52.00    1:53.62   3   5   
        54.671 (54.671)
  7   266 Wall, Corey            Central Park         1:53.57    1:54.06   3   4   
        55.654 (55.654)
  8   127 Walker, Damion         06-Unattache         1:49.56   X1:55.17   3 
        55.418 (55.418)
  9   198 Engel, Alexander       Boston-North         1:54.80    1:55.96   2   3   
        55.997 (55.997)  1:55.957 (59.960)
 10   463 Ramirez, Larry         Shore Athlet         1:57.00   X1:57.62   2 
           55.699 (55.699)        1:57.620 (1:01.921)
 11   232 Atkinson, Sean         Central Park         1:51.42    1:57.93   3   2   
        55.565 (55.565)
 12   485 Taylor, Elijah         Shore Road S         1:57.54    1:58.35   1   1   
           57.299 (57.299)        1:58.345 (1:01.046)
 13   532 Zigic, Jovan           Westchester          1:58.66   X1:59.28   1 
       1:00.041 (1:00.041)          1:59.272 (59.231)
 14   345 Martinez, Julio        Kansas City          1:54.42   X1:59.49   2 
           57.490 (57.490)        1:59.486 (1:01.996)
 15   117 Butler, John           06-Unattache         2:02.01   X1:59.68   1 
           57.628 (57.628)        1:59.679 (1:02.051)
 16   308 Williams, Mark         Garmin Runne         1:58.38    1:59.71   1 
           59.082 (59.082)        1:59.708 (1:00.626)
 17   129 Wing, Alec             06-Unattache         1:58.78   X2:00.16   1 
           56.880 (56.880)        2:00.154 (1:03.274)
 18   339 Daugherty, Garrett     Kansas City          1:57.06    2:01.32   2 
           57.748 (57.748)        2:01.314 (1:03.566)
 19   122 Joseph, Kareem         06-Unattache         1:56.14   X2:01.82   2 
           57.877 (57.877)        2:01.819 (1:03.942)
 20   343 Holcomb III, Rober     Kansas City          1:57.11    2:02.13   2 
           57.697 (57.697)        2:02.121 (1:04.424)
 21   234 Brady, Peter           Central Park         1:58.77    2:02.44   1 
           59.417 (59.417)        2:02.435 (1:03.018)
 22   183 Mobisa, Jonathan       Adidas Garde         1:53.77    2:05.81   3 
        55.334 (55.334)
 23   288 Anderson Jr, Prent     Dominion Tra         2:03.53   X2:08.23   1 
           59.055 (59.055)        2:08.224 (1:09.169)
 24   322 Simpson, Christoph     Greater Phil         2:09.71    2:09.36   1 
           59.617 (59.617)        2:09.359 (1:09.742)
 25   245 Hill, Brian            Central Park         1:54.36    2:11.93   2 
       1:00.132 (1:00.132)        2:11.927 (1:11.795)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   260 Palumbo, Victor        Central Park         3:47.54    4:04.82   10   
           53.777 (53.777)        2:00.036 (1:06.259)        3:01.900 (1:01.864)
       4:04.817 (1:02.917)
  2   279 Smithers, Henry        Dirigo R.C.          3:50.00    4:08.54    8   
           54.023 (54.023)        2:00.719 (1:06.696)        3:05.747 (1:05.028)
       4:08.539 (1:02.792)
  3   261 Porto Jr, Luis         Central Park         4:01.00    4:12.84    6   
           53.869 (53.869)        2:00.781 (1:06.912)        3:10.621 (1:09.840)
       4:12.832 (1:02.211)
  4   184 Pangallozzi, Jared     Adidas Garde         3:58.90    4:14.97    5   
           54.324 (54.324)        2:01.098 (1:06.774)        3:07.382 (1:06.284)
       4:14.966 (1:07.584)
  5   485 Taylor, Elijah         Shore Road S         4:14.50    4:17.23    4   
           54.392 (54.392)        2:01.016 (1:06.624)        3:07.951 (1:06.935)
       4:17.229 (1:09.278)
  6   342 Hernandez, Michael     Kansas City          4:02.06    4:26.72    3   
           54.266 (54.266)        2:04.372 (1:10.106)        3:15.735 (1:11.363)
       4:26.713 (1:10.978)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   350 Zarda, Zachary         Kansas City          8:34.40   15:41.50   10   
           38.887 (38.887)        2:00.992 (1:22.105)        3:18.730 (1:17.739)
       4:34.072 (1:15.342)        5:52.582 (1:18.510)        7:16.207 (1:23.626)
       8:36.170 (1:19.963)        9:55.413 (1:19.244)       11:12.214 (1:16.801)
      12:24.115 (1:11.901)       13:30.954 (1:06.840)       14:39.175 (1:08.221)
      15:41.497 (1:02.323)
  2   337 Ceja, Javier           Kansas City         14:59.71   15:44.46    8   
           39.116 (39.116)        2:01.261 (1:22.145)        3:18.960 (1:17.700)
       4:34.247 (1:15.287)        5:52.842 (1:18.595)        7:16.278 (1:23.437)
       8:36.274 (1:19.996)        9:55.547 (1:19.274)       11:12.429 (1:16.882)
      12:24.655 (1:12.226)       13:31.404 (1:06.750)       14:39.452 (1:08.049)
      15:44.454 (1:05.002)
  3   470 Scheid, Justin         Shore Athlet        15:29.50   15:55.34    6   
           39.376 (39.376)        2:01.545 (1:22.170)        3:19.461 (1:17.916)
       4:34.544 (1:15.084)        5:53.091 (1:18.547)        7:16.457 (1:23.366)
       8:36.415 (1:19.959)        9:55.683 (1:19.269)       11:12.648 (1:16.965)
      12:25.167 (1:12.519)       13:35.560 (1:10.394)       14:46.382 (1:10.822)
      15:55.331 (1:08.950)
  4   260 Palumbo, Victor        Central Park        14:45.50   16:02.21    5   
           39.833 (39.833)        2:01.598 (1:21.765)        3:19.278 (1:17.680)
       4:34.494 (1:15.216)        5:52.687 (1:18.194)        7:15.926 (1:23.239)
       8:35.886 (1:19.960)        9:55.072 (1:19.187)       11:11.823 (1:16.751)
      12:25.557 (1:13.734)       13:37.233 (1:11.677)       14:52.789 (1:15.556)
      16:02.204 (1:09.415)
  5   338 Chettle, Jesse         Kansas City         15:28.64   16:03.16    4   
           40.002 (40.002)        2:01.992 (1:21.990)        3:20.090 (1:18.099)
       4:34.974 (1:14.885)        5:53.262 (1:18.289)        7:16.838 (1:23.576)
       8:36.776 (1:19.938)        9:56.100 (1:19.325)       11:13.182 (1:17.083)
      12:27.037 (1:13.855)       13:37.622 (1:10.585)       14:51.363 (1:13.741)
      16:03.159 (1:11.796)
  6   179 Ellwood, Stephen       Adidas Garde           15.23   16:03.76    3   
           39.597 (39.597)        2:01.384 (1:21.787)        3:19.189 (1:17.805)
       4:34.344 (1:15.155)        5:52.977 (1:18.633)        7:16.517 (1:23.540)
       8:36.507 (1:19.991)        9:55.792 (1:19.285)       11:12.859 (1:17.068)
      12:28.187 (1:15.328)       13:43.130 (1:14.944)       14:58.307 (1:15.177)
      16:03.755 (1:05.449)
  7   261 Porto Jr, Luis         Central Park        14:55.00   16:34.92    2   
           40.068 (40.068)        2:01.793 (1:21.725)        3:19.567 (1:17.774)
       4:34.652 (1:15.086)        5:52.874 (1:18.222)        7:15.859 (1:22.985)
       8:35.975 (1:20.116)        9:55.218 (1:19.244)       11:12.236 (1:17.018)
      12:29.469 (1:17.234)       13:49.868 (1:20.400)       15:11.750 (1:21.882)
      16:34.917 (1:23.167)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   346 Moore, Joe             Kansas City         14:23.05   31:46.40   10   
       1:19.766 (1:19.766)        2:37.626 (1:17.860)        3:52.137 (1:14.511)
       5:05.716 (1:13.580)        6:20.456 (1:14.740)        7:36.486 (1:16.030)
       8:52.458 (1:15.972)       10:08.074 (1:15.617)       11:22.864 (1:14.790)
      12:38.310 (1:15.446)       13:53.938 (1:15.628)       15:10.711 (1:16.774)
      16:28.775 (1:18.065)       17:45.507 (1:16.732)       19:01.375 (1:15.869)
      20:18.615 (1:17.240)       21:33.079 (1:14.465)       22:53.671 (1:20.592)
      24:12.528 (1:18.858)       25:35.234 (1:22.706)       26:59.511 (1:24.277)
      28:21.893 (1:22.383)       29:38.298 (1:16.405)       30:47.230 (1:08.932)
        31:46.396 (59.166)
  2   239 Franklin, Michael      Central Park        08:01.00   31:47.04    8   
       1:19.553 (1:19.553)        2:38.091 (1:18.538)        3:52.509 (1:14.419)
       5:06.122 (1:13.613)        6:20.698 (1:14.577)        7:36.728 (1:16.030)
       8:52.696 (1:15.968)       10:08.326 (1:15.630)       11:23.103 (1:14.777)
      12:38.537 (1:15.435)       13:54.168 (1:15.632)       15:10.978 (1:16.810)
      16:29.032 (1:18.055)       17:45.715 (1:16.684)       19:01.628 (1:15.914)
      20:18.858 (1:17.230)       21:32.856 (1:13.999)       22:53.419 (1:20.564)
      24:12.258 (1:18.840)       25:34.957 (1:22.699)       26:59.235 (1:24.279)
      28:21.642 (1:22.407)       29:38.052 (1:16.410)       30:46.997 (1:08.945)
      31:47.033 (1:00.036)
  3   250 Lawder, Matthew        Central Park        08:46.00   32:54.12    6   
       1:19.872 (1:19.872)        2:38.348 (1:18.476)        3:52.822 (1:14.475)
       5:06.458 (1:13.636)        6:21.183 (1:14.726)        7:37.429 (1:16.246)
       8:53.668 (1:16.239)       10:09.558 (1:15.891)       11:28.038 (1:18.480)
      12:48.055 (1:20.018)       14:07.552 (1:19.497)       15:28.413 (1:20.862)
      16:51.321 (1:22.908)       18:13.271 (1:21.950)       19:32.661 (1:19.390)
      20:49.702 (1:17.041)       22:09.053 (1:19.351)       23:28.502 (1:19.450)
      24:49.377 (1:20.875)       26:10.678 (1:21.301)       27:30.787 (1:20.110)
      28:52.188 (1:21.401)       30:14.597 (1:22.410)       31:35.617 (1:21.020)
      32:54.118 (1:18.501)
  4   340 Davidson, Aaron        Kansas City         15:05.67   33:06.24    5   
       1:19.642 (1:19.642)        2:37.845 (1:18.204)        3:52.283 (1:14.438)
       5:05.918 (1:13.635)        6:20.898 (1:14.981)        7:37.024 (1:16.126)
       8:53.263 (1:16.240)       10:10.318 (1:17.055)       11:28.627 (1:18.309)
      12:48.662 (1:20.035)       14:09.118 (1:20.457)       15:29.594 (1:20.476)
      16:51.553 (1:21.960)       18:13.522 (1:21.969)       19:33.299 (1:19.778)
      20:52.973 (1:19.674)       22:15.254 (1:22.282)       23:36.906 (1:21.652)
      24:59.437 (1:22.531)       26:23.245 (1:23.809)       27:44.211 (1:20.966)
      29:06.206 (1:21.995)       30:28.831 (1:22.625)       31:49.967 (1:21.136)
      33:06.231 (1:16.265)
  5   201 Sanchez, Joshua        Bowerman Tra        33:18.20   34:03.78    4   
       1:20.088 (1:20.088)        2:38.510 (1:18.422)        3:53.000 (1:14.490)
       5:06.699 (1:13.700)        6:22.226 (1:15.527)        7:40.181 (1:17.955)
       8:59.215 (1:19.035)       10:18.603 (1:19.389)       11:39.585 (1:20.982)
      13:00.620 (1:21.035)       14:23.920 (1:23.300)       15:46.323 (1:22.404)
      17:09.243 (1:22.920)       18:32.121 (1:22.878)       19:55.938 (1:23.817)
      21:21.168 (1:25.230)       22:46.260 (1:25.093)       24:11.486 (1:25.226)
      25:39.219 (1:27.734)       27:06.897 (1:27.678)       28:32.030 (1:25.134)
      29:59.257 (1:27.227)       31:26.033 (1:26.777)       32:48.282 (1:22.249)
      34:03.773 (1:15.491)
  6   235 Burmeister, Taylor     Central Park        12:30.00   34:59.83    3   
       1:20.370 (1:20.370)        2:39.093 (1:18.724)        3:54.010 (1:14.917)
       5:08.922 (1:14.912)        6:28.653 (1:19.732)        7:49.282 (1:20.629)
       9:11.104 (1:21.823)       10:33.020 (1:21.916)       11:57.952 (1:24.932)
      13:21.758 (1:23.807)       14:47.716 (1:25.958)       16:13.937 (1:26.221)
      17:40.859 (1:26.923)       19:06.592 (1:25.733)       20:34.016 (1:27.425)
      22:00.640 (1:26.625)       23:26.508 (1:25.869)       24:53.368 (1:26.860)
      26:20.464 (1:27.097)       27:46.643 (1:26.179)       29:14.466 (1:27.824)
      30:41.608 (1:27.142)       32:08.669 (1:27.062)       33:35.088 (1:26.419)
      34:59.828 (1:24.740)
 --   105 Arslan, Alexander      04-Unattache        31:54.00       XDNF  
       1:20.109 (1:20.109)        2:38.789 (1:18.680)        3:53.457 (1:14.668)
       5:07.072 (1:13.615)        6:21.705 (1:14.634)        7:37.673 (1:15.968)
       8:54.058 (1:16.385)       10:10.507 (1:16.450)       11:28.860 (1:18.354)
      12:48.825 (1:19.965)       14:08.118 (1:19.294)       15:28.489 (1:20.371)
      16:51.828 (1:23.339)       18:13.836 (1:22.009)       19:34.408 (1:20.573)
      20:58.922 (1:24.514)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   148 Holloway, Trey         12-Unattache           13.66     X13.77   1.6 
  2   487 Williamson, Mikhai     Shore Road S           14.53      14.47   1.6  10   
  3   292 Elliott III, Carl      Dominion Tra           14.24      14.58   1.6   8   
  4   432 Asante, Ernest         Shore Athlet           14.94     X14.84   1.6 
  5   162 Roberts, Kadesh        59-Unattache           15.57     X14.86   1.6 
  6   303 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T           15.22      15.07   1.6   6   
  7   391 Garcia, Esteban        Next Level A           15.14      15.09   1.6   5   
  8   361 Ainsley, Jeff          Moore Elite            15.10      15.11   1.6   4   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   309 Girardi, Peter         Genesee Vall           51.34      51.72   2  10   
  2   162 Roberts, Kadesh        59-Unattache           52.54     X52.21   2 
  3   439 Cumberbatch, Kelto     Shore Athlet           53.00      52.40   2   8   
  4   348 Vogel, Brent           Kansas City            53.50      53.79   2   6   
  5   432 Asante, Ernest         Shore Athlet           54.66     X54.23   2 
  6   526 Erazo, George          We Are Athle           52.82      54.76   2   5   
  7   303 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T           58.55      54.91   1   4   
  8   316 Harris, Ernixh         Greater Bost           58.04     X55.93   1 
  9   490 Chu, Kevin             Sprinticity            56.20      56.52   1   3   
 10   320 Holder, Jerome         Greater Phil           56.11      58.59   2   2   
 11   542 Peguero, Christoph     06-Unattache           56.67     X58.61   1  58.602
 12   200 Parrella, Jonathan     Boston-North           59.94      58.61   1   1    58.605
 13   367 Outland, Romeo         Moore Elite            59.26      59.34   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   337 Ceja, Javier           Kansas City         14:59.71    9:41.88   10   
           40.248 (40.248)        1:54.618 (1:14.370)        3:11.781 (1:17.163)
       4:30.126 (1:18.345)        5:48.806 (1:18.680)        7:07.594 (1:18.788)
       8:27.182 (1:19.588)        9:41.879 (1:14.697)
  2   318 Moyer, David           Greater Bost        15:05.88   10:11.56    8   
           40.359 (40.359)        1:54.269 (1:13.910)        3:13.198 (1:18.929)
       4:35.909 (1:22.711)        6:01.146 (1:25.237)        7:27.881 (1:26.735)
       8:51.133 (1:23.252)       10:11.551 (1:20.418)
  3   340 Davidson, Aaron        Kansas City         15:05.67   10:16.83    6   
           41.087 (41.087)        1:58.542 (1:17.455)        3:21.283 (1:22.741)
       4:44.479 (1:23.196)        6:08.693 (1:24.214)        7:33.237 (1:24.544)
       8:56.479 (1:23.242)       10:16.822 (1:20.343)
  4   472 Spector, William       Shore Athlet         9:59.00   11:04.88    5   
           40.850 (40.850)        1:57.153 (1:16.303)        3:18.861 (1:21.708)
       4:44.025 (1:25.164)        6:11.982 (1:27.957)        7:47.739 (1:35.757)
       9:26.201 (1:38.462)       11:04.874 (1:38.673)
  5   478 Dhamecha, Dhiren       Shore Road S        10:25.00   11:17.11    4   
           40.575 (40.575)        1:55.113 (1:14.538)        3:17.493 (1:22.380)
       4:46.973 (1:29.480)        6:22.835 (1:35.862)        8:02.722 (1:39.887)
       9:40.525 (1:37.803)       11:17.101 (1:36.576)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                 41.21      40.86   2  10   
     1) 240 George, Winston             2) 267 Walsh, Tahir               
     3) 264 Thompson, Kevin             4) 255 Marcano, Andre             
  2 Moore Elite Track & Field  'A'                      41.60      41.91   2   8   
     1) 366 Lawrence, Gianni            2) 364 Dwight, Jermaine           
     3) 365 Gladman, Charles            4) 363 Colley, Gavin              
  3 Dominion Track Club  'A'                            42.74      42.19   2   6   
     1) 287 Anderson, Justin            2) 289 Brown, Shiquel             
     3) 292 Elliott III, Carl           4) 295 Pierce, Maurice            
  4 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'A'                 42.30      42.29   2   5   
     1) 483 Satoo, Joshua               2) 487 Williamson, Mikhail        
     3) 476 Battaglia, Vincenzo         4) 481 Parkinson, Jovanni         
  5 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               40.00      42.35   2   4   
     1) 373 Dacres, Joshua              2) 371 Allen, Miguel              
     3) 372 Brown, Kimani               4) 375 Orosco, Nicholas           
  6 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                                         45.08   1   3   
     1) 341 Hall III, Anthony           2) 349 Wilks, Quinton             
     3) 342 Hernandez, Michael          4) 348 Vogel, Brent               
  7 We Are Athletes  'A'                                           45.29   1   2   
     1) 526 Erazo, George               2) 528 Henry, Anthony             
     3) 525 Dorsainvil, Kervens         4) 524 Colon, Frankie             
  8 Xtreme Velocity Track Club  'A'                     43.90      46.29   1   1   
     1) 537 Diessongo, Thierry          2) 535 Burnett, Arnoldo           
     3) 539 Valentine, Benjamin         4) 538 Garcia, Melique            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                          3:20.00    3:14.67   2  10   
     1) 442 Fisher Sr, Kelly            2) 438 Corriette, Judah           
     3) 439 Cumberbatch, Kelton         4) 437 Clark, Jacob               
       1:37.965 (1:37.965)          2:26.610 (48.645)          3:14.666 (48.056)
  2 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'A'               3:20.00    3:15.33   2   8   
     1) 475 Augustin, Andi              2) 487 Williamson, Mikhail        
     3) 481 Parkinson, Jovanni          4) 476 Battaglia, Vincenzo        
       1:38.220 (1:38.220)          2:25.935 (47.715)          3:15.325 (49.390)
  3 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                             3:08.00    3:17.49   2   6   
     1) 374 Housen, Cody                2) 372 Brown, Kimani              
     3) 376 Sumter, Jaylan              4) 544 Poleon, Mergaran           
       1:39.253 (1:39.253)          2:28.401 (49.148)          3:17.486 (49.085)
  4 Moore Elite Track & Field  'A'                    3:18.00    3:17.57   2   5   
     1) 365 Gladman, Charles            2) 366 Lawrence, Gianni           
     3) 368 Reeves, Lassan              4) 364 Dwight, Jermaine           
       1:40.631 (1:40.631)          2:29.527 (48.896)          3:17.561 (48.034)
  5 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'               3:16.00    3:24.78   2   4   
     1) 252 Livingston, Darian          2) 256 Mutekanga, Julius          
     3) 254 Looney, William             4) 253 Livingston, Terrance       
       1:42.313 (1:42.313)          2:33.071 (50.758)          3:24.778 (51.707)
  6 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                    3:20.04    3:25.18   2   3   
     1) 314 Aleles, Nicholas            2) 317 Morales, Henry             
     3) 315 Guerrier, Jimm              4) 316 Harris, Ernixh             
       1:44.300 (1:44.300)          2:34.446 (50.146)          3:25.178 (50.732)
  7 Boston-North Track Club  'A'                      3:36.29    3:28.07   1   2   
     1) 195 Azriel, Jared               2) 198 Engel, Alexander           
     3) 197 Cedullo, Christian          4) 200 Parrella, Jonathan         
       1:44.482 (1:44.482)          2:36.245 (51.763)          3:28.070 (51.825)
  8 We Are Athletes  'A'                              3:32.81    3:34.42   2   1   
     1) 528 Henry, Anthony              2) 521 Antonawich, Daniel         
     3) 526 Erazo, George               4) 527 Grieco, Joseph             
           58.244 (58.244)        2:43.604 (1:45.360)          3:34.420 (50.816)
  9 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                                       3:43.13   1 
     1) 339 Daugherty, Garrett          2) 337 Ceja, Javier               
     3) 343 Holcomb III, Robert         4) 346 Moore, Joe                 
       1:52.417 (1:52.417)          2:49.216 (56.799)          3:43.126 (53.910)
 10 Garmin Runners  'A'                               3:50.00    3:48.02   1 
     1) 308 Williams, Mark              2) 306 Kashulines Jr, Peter       
     3) 307 Kirkland, Ruscel            4) 305 Brown, Braynard            
       1:52.433 (1:52.433)          2:47.902 (55.469)        3:48.017 (1:00.115)
 11 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'B'               3:35.00    3:51.67   1 
     1) 238 Fitzgerald, Neil            2) 249 Lau, Sherman               
     3) 257 Neal, Robert                4) 234 Brady, Peter               
       1:53.479 (1:53.479)        2:55.890 (1:02.411)          3:51.669 (55.779)
 12 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'C'               3:59.00    4:08.92   1 
     1) 262 Potter, Christopher         2) 263 Scott, Mikal Christopher   
     3) 258 O'Hara, Gerry               4) 230 Affleck, John              
       1:59.547 (1:59.547)        3:03.418 (1:03.871)        4:08.914 (1:05.496)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                             8.00    7:48.24   10   
     1) 437 Clark, Jacob                2) 436 Clark, Isaac               
     3) 463 Ramirez, Larry              4) 543 Aracena, Giovanni          
       1:53.676 (1:53.676)        3:51.643 (1:57.967)        5:53.099 (2:01.456)
       7:48.240 (1:55.141)
  2 Nova TC  'A'                                      8:00.00    7:57.96    8   
     1) 400 Harvey, Kevin               2) 398 DeSalvo, Dave              
     3) 401 Healy, Ryan                 4) 399 Grady, Sean                
       2:03.295 (2:03.295)        4:04.737 (2:01.442)        6:01.850 (1:57.113)
       7:57.956 (1:56.106)
  3 We Are Athletes  'A'                              7:57.39    8:01.62    6   
     1) 520 Afanador, Jonathan          2) 530 Nicolas, Garvenchy         
     3) 526 Erazo, George               4) 527 Grieco, Joseph             
       1:59.604 (1:59.604)        4:01.996 (2:02.392)        6:05.713 (2:03.717)
       8:01.612 (1:55.899)
  4 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'               7:45.00    8:02.71    5   
     1) 245 Hill, Brian                 2) 247 Kier, Nolan                
     3) 232 Atkinson, Sean              4) 256 Mutekanga, Julius          
       1:59.213 (1:59.213)        4:00.505 (2:01.292)        6:04.821 (2:04.316)
       8:02.703 (1:57.882)
  5 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                                       8:20.89    4   
     1) 342 Hernandez, Michael          2) 343 Holcomb III, Robert        
     3) 338 Chettle, Jesse              4) 339 Daugherty, Garrett         
       2:03.440 (2:03.440)        4:06.763 (2:03.323)        6:11.027 (2:04.264)
       8:20.888 (2:09.861)
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                                      10:23.84   10   
     1) 346 Moore, Joe                  2) 348 Vogel, Brent               
     3) 345 Martinez, Julio             4) 350 Zarda, Zachary             
       3:19.980 (3:19.980)          4:09.668 (49.688)        6:08.855 (1:59.187)
      10:23.838 (4:14.983)
  2 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                         10:46.10    8   
     1) 266 Wall, Corey                 2) 256 Mutekanga, Julius          
     3) 260 Palumbo, Victor             4) 239 Franklin, Michael          
       3:18.422 (3:18.422)          4:12.240 (53.818)        6:19.487 (2:07.247)
      10:46.097 (4:26.610)
  3 Adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                        X10:47.06  
     1) 180 Feeney, Griffin             2) 176 Bunting, Jack              
     3) 183 Mobisa, Jonathan            4) 184 Pangallozzi, Jared         
       3:23.103 (3:23.103)          4:17.146 (54.043)        6:18.795 (2:01.649)
      10:47.055 (4:28.260)
  4 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'C'              10:59.00   11:50.37    6   
     1) 242 Gonzalez Vidals, Iber       2) 268 Wang, Alexander            
     3) 241 Geye, Jamil                 4) 236 Coia, Dylan                
       3:35.494 (3:35.494)          4:31.553 (56.059)        6:38.590 (2:07.037)
      11:50.364 (5:11.774)
  5 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'B'              10:59.00   12:02.15    5   
     1) 243 Gonzalez Vidals, Offir      2) 269 Wells, Bill                
     3) 541 Oliveira, Armando           4) 248 Krasny, Dmitriy            
       3:34.589 (3:34.589)          4:30.858 (56.269)        6:45.811 (2:14.953)
      12:02.143 (5:16.332)
 -- Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) 466 Reid, Nicholas              2) 438 Corriette, Judah           
     3) 436 Clark, Isaac                4) 437 Clark, Jacob               
       3:33.133 (3:33.133)          4:31.260 (58.127)
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   192 Daniel, Kashef         Unattached             2.21m     X2.10m  
  2   272 Gilmore, Andy          Computomarx            2.14m     J2.10m   10   
  3   115 Bowen Jr, Alexande     Central Park           2.19m      2.05m    8   
  4   389 Campbell, Matthew      Next Level A           2.20m     J2.05m    6   
  5   534 Miller, Markus         World Athlet           2.10m      2.00m    5   
  6   474 Wunderlich, Tim        Shore Athlet           1.90m      1.85m    4   
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   448 Houston, Scott         Shore Athlet           5.60m     X5.55m  
  2   185 Roach, Peter           Adidas Garde           5.10m      5.25m   10   
  3   440 Cyphers, Michael       Shore Athlet           5.15m      5.10m    8   
  4   446 Guglielmo, Chris       Shore Athlet           4.51m      4.50m    6   
 --   189 Van Leeuwen, Craig     Adidas Garde           5.05m         NH  
 --   347 Smith, Kiefer          Kansas City            4.42m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   154 Spencer, Kendall       38-Unattache           7.98m     X7.81m   2.2 
  2   118 Clarke, Hayden         06-Unattache           7.44m     X7.55m   1.9 
  3   390 Caraciolo Jr, Jose     Next Level A           7.38m      7.49m   3.8  10   
  4   441 Fields, George         Shore Athlet           7.88m     X7.38m   2.7 
  5   175 Alexandris, George     Adidas Garde           7.11m      7.31m   1.8   8   
  6   178 Davenport Jr, John     Adidas Garde           7.55m      7.25m   0.1   6   
  7   392 Hall Jr, Michael       Next Level A           7.19m      7.22m   0.9   5   
  8   353 Gray, Hunter           Massachusett           6.96m     X6.59m   2.3 
  9   144 Bell Jr, Michael       10-Unattache           6.85m     X6.52m   2.4 
 10   319 Green, Nolan           Greater Phil           6.41m      6.43m   2.8   4   
 11   191 Palmer, Brandon        Alliance Tra           6.45m      6.32m   3.3   2.50
 11   503 Cotto, Victor          United Athle           7.06m      6.32m   1.2   2.50
 13   388 Balhuryn, Aliaksan     Next Level A           6.38m     X6.29m   3.4 
 14   499 Lewis Jr, David        The Executiv           7.10m      6.16m   0.8   1   
 15   126 Robinson, Jason        06-Unattache           6.25m     X6.00m   4.2 
 16   349 Wilks, Quinton         Kansas City            5.45m      5.83m   3.3 
 17   292 Elliott III, Carl      Dominion Tra           6.58m      4.82m   2.9 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   469 Roulhac, Brandon       Shore Athlet          16.75m    X16.94m   3.3 
  2   181 Green, Shane           Adidas Garde          15.85m     15.50m   3.2  10   
  3   182 Joint, Kristopher      Adidas Garde          15.54m     15.41m   3.0   8   
  4   351 Jones, Darrel          Liberty               15.62m    X15.34m   3.8 
  5   394 Mbye, Adama            Next Level A          15.12m     15.20m   2.7   6   
  6   145 Halim, Muhammad        10-Unattache          16.40m    X14.89m   5.2 
  7   451 Jones, Brandon         Shore Athlet          15.55m    X14.22m   2.5 
  8   292 Elliott III, Carl      Dominion Tra          13.75m     13.87m   2.3   5   
  9   393 Maynard, Darrien       Next Level A          13.81m     13.59m   2.4   4   
 --   102 Meade, Nathaniel       02-Unattache          15.18m      XFOUL   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   462 Plummer, James         Shore Athlet          15.00m     15.79m   10   
  2   445 Gilet, Abel            Shore Athlet          14.87m     15.47m    8   
  3   474 Wunderlich, Tim        Shore Athlet          14.36m    X13.82m  
  4   477 Belle, Clinton         Shore Road S          15.13m     13.04m    6   
  5   294 Howard, Herman         Dominion Tra          12.68m     11.61m    5   
  6   344 Jordan, Jeramey        Kansas City           12.00m      6.62m    4   
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   462 Plummer, James         Shore Athlet          61.00m     57.40m   10   
  2   161 Kennedy White, Noa     59-Unattache          57.50m    X55.63m  
  3   445 Gilet, Abel            Shore Athlet          51.22m     51.92m    8   
  4   163 Sheehan, Patrick       59-Unattache          49.28m    X46.13m  
  5   486 Telesford, Michael     Shore Road S          50.00m    X45.18m  
  6   474 Wunderlich, Tim        Shore Athlet          44.99m    X43.10m  
  7   477 Belle, Clinton         Shore Road S          48.01m     41.55m    6   
  8   190 Fisher, Angus          Alliance Tra          45.00m     40.53m    5   
  9   294 Howard, Herman         Dominion Tra          40.52m     38.17m    4   
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   149 Kruzliak, Tomas        12-Unattache          69.83m    X68.10m  
  2   409 Shigo, Morgan          Penn St.              67.94m    X64.65m  
  3   141 Toth, Travis           08-Unattache          59.99m    X58.60m  
  4   296 Battle, Iyin           Duke                  54.84m    X51.25m  
  5   369 Kandolin, Michael      New Haven             54.29m    X51.20m  
  6   136 Friel, James           07-Unattache          47.42m    X36.00m  
  7   187 Tsutsumi, Hiroki       Adidas Garde          29.92m    X33.41m  
  8   188 Tsutsumi, Yugou        Adidas Garde          40.94m    X31.75m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   474 Wunderlich, Tim        Shore Athlet          59.64m     60.71m   10   
  2   354 Lenihan, Kiegan        Duke                  61.92m     57.69m    8   
  3   326 Mallee, Christophe     Isaa (Intern          53.50m     50.92m    6   
  4   482 Samuelson, Thomas      Shore Road S          56.00m     47.51m    5   
  5   498 Grupski, Don           The Executiv          45.00m     42.78m    4   
  6   347 Smith, Kiefer          Kansas City           36.50m     41.14m    3   
  7   246 Hogue, Andrew          Central Park          42.68m     40.71m    2   
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   302 Hernandez, Emerson     Fleet Feet S        21:28.00  X22:41.44  
           51.583 (51.583)        2:35.877 (1:44.294)        4:20.065 (1:44.189)
       6:06.292 (1:46.228)        7:54.606 (1:48.314)        9:44.263 (1:49.658)
      11:34.137 (1:49.874)       13:24.442 (1:50.305)       15:16.442 (1:52.001)
      17:07.873 (1:51.431)       18:59.910 (1:52.037)       20:52.452 (1:52.543)
      22:41.440 (1:48.988)
  2   454 Luettchau II, Rich     Shore Athlet        23:07.45   23:26.99   10   
           51.657 (51.657)        2:36.227 (1:44.570)        4:20.540 (1:44.313)
       6:10.727 (1:50.188)        8:02.579 (1:51.852)        9:54.037 (1:51.459)
      11:46.879 (1:52.842)       13:40.053 (1:53.175)       15:40.078 (2:00.025)
      17:43.847 (2:03.770)       19:42.071 (1:58.224)       21:37.492 (1:55.421)
      23:26.985 (1:49.494)
  3   510 Price, Alexander       Walk Usa            26:51.62   27:47.59    8   
       1:02.760 (1:02.760)        3:14.006 (2:11.246)        5:25.257 (2:11.252)
       7:38.261 (2:13.004)        9:52.349 (2:14.089)       12:08.057 (2:15.708)
      14:25.442 (2:17.386)       16:44.281 (2:18.839)       19:00.592 (2:16.312)
      21:15.688 (2:15.096)       23:29.227 (2:13.539)       25:40.621 (2:11.395)
      27:47.590 (2:06.970)
  4   471 Soucheck, John         Shore Athlet        27:36.12   27:55.97    6   
       1:03.157 (1:03.157)        3:14.388 (2:11.232)        5:25.534 (2:11.146)
       7:38.413 (2:12.880)        9:52.619 (2:14.206)       12:07.704 (2:15.085)
      14:25.015 (2:17.311)       16:43.702 (2:18.687)       19:00.084 (2:16.383)
      21:15.932 (2:15.848)       23:29.504 (2:13.573)       25:43.561 (2:14.057)
      27:55.970 (2:12.410)
  5   407 Troshkin, Vyachesl     Park Racewal        28:49.62  X29:33.53  
       1:03.487 (1:03.487)        3:18.702 (2:15.215)        5:36.532 (2:17.830)
       7:57.798 (2:21.267)       10:21.272 (2:23.474)       12:44.732 (2:23.461)
      15:09.182 (2:24.450)       17:34.374 (2:25.193)       20:00.514 (2:26.140)
      22:26.990 (2:26.476)       24:50.397 (2:23.408)       27:15.522 (2:25.125)
      29:33.526 (2:18.004)
  6   408 Vayo, Bill             Park Racewal        30:20.00   30:20.19    5   
       1:10.290 (1:10.290)        3:36.573 (2:26.284)        6:00.322 (2:23.749)
       8:22.694 (2:22.373)       10:48.501 (2:25.807)       13:15.404 (2:26.904)
      15:42.308 (2:26.905)       18:11.013 (2:28.705)       20:40.357 (2:29.345)
      23:07.419 (2:27.062)       25:34.751 (2:27.332)       28:01.265 (2:26.515)
      30:20.186 (2:18.921)
  7   381 Clausen, Curt          New York Ath        30:00.00   32:45.31    4   
       1:09.535 (1:09.535)        3:23.995 (2:14.460)        5:41.097 (2:17.103)
       8:05.761 (2:24.664)       10:42.172 (2:36.411)       13:24.781 (2:42.610)
      16:07.300 (2:42.520)       18:52.099 (2:44.800)       21:35.270 (2:43.171)
      24:25.308 (2:50.039)       27:09.782 (2:44.474)       29:58.044 (2:48.263)
      32:45.309 (2:47.265)
  8   434 Blake, Barry           Shore Athlet        32:23.32   33:07.95    3   
       1:09.042 (1:09.042)        3:41.362 (2:32.320)        6:16.292 (2:34.930)
       8:52.609 (2:36.318)       11:29.290 (2:36.681)       14:14.742 (2:45.453)
      16:57.867 (2:43.125)       19:40.213 (2:42.347)       22:22.572 (2:42.360)
      25:02.884 (2:40.312)       27:45.842 (2:42.958)       30:29.002 (2:43.160)
      33:07.942 (2:38.940)
 --   344 Jordan, Jeramey        Kansas City         28:14.21         DQ   Loss of Contact
           52.027 (52.027)        2:42.863 (1:50.836)        4:40.332 (1:57.469)
       6:41.637 (2:01.306)        8:46.690 (2:05.053)       10:51.988 (2:05.299)
      12:58.743 (2:06.755)       15:08.909 (2:10.166)       17:25.559 (2:16.650)
      19:36.420 (2:10.861)       21:48.313 (2:11.894)       24:00.846 (2:12.533)
      26:05.568 (2:04.723)
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   258 O'Hara, Gerry          Central Park         2:08.12    2:05.85  
       1:03.397 (1:03.397)
  2   249 Lau, Sherman           Central Park         2:07.00    2:06.88  
       1:02.685 (1:02.685)
  3   306 Kashulines Jr, Pet     Garmin Runne         2:11.00    2:08.49  
       1:02.671 (1:02.671)
  4   257 Neal, Robert           Central Park         2:12.00    2:19.39  
       1:08.095 (1:08.095)
  5   396 Arloff, Kevin          Northport Ru         2:27.00    2:29.95  
       1:10.911 (1:10.911)
  6   323 Stocking, Carl         Greater Phil         2:25.00    2:32.52  
       1:13.426 (1:13.426)
  7   244 Haynes, Noel           Central Park         2:35.00    2:34.78  
       1:16.044 (1:16.044)
  8   461 Plaster, Tony          Shore Athlet         2:37.50    2:41.14  
       1:19.413 (1:19.413)
  9   458 Nolan, Harold          Shore Athlet         2:55.00    2:49.73  
       1:18.828 (1:18.828)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.