Join/Renew Now

Team Roster

First Last Event Hometown
Obiageri Amaechi Discus Throw Princeton, NJ
Joseph Anderson 110m Hurdles Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Sanaa Barnes High Jump Keller, TX
Laurie Barton 800m Clemson, SC
Timothy Bason 3000m Steeple Plainsboro, NJ
Rachel Baxter Pole Vault Orange, CA
Tarrik Brock Jr 100m Winnetka, CA
Cravont Charleston 4x100m Relay Charlotte, NC
Liam Christensen Javelin Throw Mt Pleasant, SC
Nayeli Cisneros 10k Race Walk Elgin, IL
Caitlin Collier 800m Jacksonville, FL
Cameron Cooper 800m Detroit, MI
Tyrese Cooper 200m Miami Gardens, FL
Tierra Crockrell Heptathlon Calabasas, CA
Steven Cross 10,000m Merritt Island, FL
Gabriele Cunningham 200m Raleigh, NC
Tate Curran Pole Vault Redondo Beach, CA
Tara Davis 100mH/Long Jump Agoura, CA
Carson Dingler Pole Vault Bolingbroke, GA
Samantha Drop 5000m Lancaster, PA
Sarah Edwards 3000m Steeple Bellingham, MA
Eric Edwards Jr 110m Hurdles Houston, TX
Taylor Ewert 10k Race Walk Beavercreek, OH
Rhesa Foster Long Jump Clovis, CA
Kyle Garland Decathlon Philadelphia, PA
Jordan Geist Shot Put Cabot, PA
Katelyn Gochenour Javelin Throw Logan, IA
Abigail Green 3000m Bethesda, MD
Isaiah Griffith Triple Jump Lincoln, NE
Alec Haines 5000m Stillwater, OK
Justin Hall Long Jump Blue Springs, MO
Quincy Hall 400m Hurdles Visalia, CA
Alexandra Harris 3000m Steeple Stony Point, NY
Cameron Haught 10k Race Walk Enon, OH
Joshua Hernandez Hammer Throw El Paso, TX
Brian Herron 4x400m Relay Decatur, GA
Dennis Hicks Triple Jump Northridge, CA
Isaiah Holmes High Jump Roseville, CA
Sean Hooper 4x400m Relay Fort Worth, TX
Terrell Jackson 800m Memphis, TN
Courtney Jacobsen Hammer Throw East Greenwich, RI
Brandee’ Johnson 400m Hurdles Suffolk, VA
Tia Jones 100m Hurdles Marietta, GA
Josephus Lyles 400m Clermont, FL
Michelle Magnani 1500m Moorpark, CA
Symone Mason 100m Miami, FL
Arria Minor 4x400m Relay Denver, CO
Jasmine Moore Triple Jump Grand Prairie, TX
Nathan Mylenek 3000m Steeple Clarkston, MI
Samantha Noennig Shot Put Mayville, WI
Ariel Okorie Heptathlon Junction City, KS
Gabriel Oladipo Discus Throw Missouri City, TX
Sydney Otto Javelin Throw De Pere, WI
George Patrick Decathlon Brentwood, TN
Dylan Peebles 200m Raleigh, NC
William Petersson Javelin Throw Frisco, TX
Adrian Piperi Shot Put The Woodlands, TX
Cory Poole 400m Hurdles Gainesville, FL
Aidan Reed 10,000m Cedar City, UT
Jaevin Reed 400m Frisco, TX
Madeleine Reed 1500m Highland Village, TX
Sha’Carri Richardson 4x100m Relay Dallas, TX
Syaira Richardson 4x100m Relay Suffolk, VA
Cole Riddle Pole Vault Surprise, AZ
Takyera Roberson 400m Conroe, TX
Jaimie Robinson Triple Jump Chicago, IL
Jelena Rowe High Jump Sauk Village, IL
Masai Russell 400m Hurdles Upper Marlboro, MD
Anthony Schwartz 4x100m Relay Pembroke Pines, FL
Zach Shinnick 400m Glendora, CA
Rebekah Smith 4x100m Relay Irmo, SC
Justice Summerset High Jump Tucson, AZ
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins Discus Throw Spring Valley, CA
Cooper Teare 1500m Alameda, CA
Cameron Thompson Hammer Throw Cortlandt Manor, NY
Hannah Truniger 5000m Watertown, MN
Eduardo Uria 10k Race Walk McAllen, TX
Eric van der Els 1500m Norwalk, CT
Ja'Mari Ward Long Jump Centreville, IL
Turner Washington Discus Throw Tucson, AZ
Taylor Werner 3000m Bloomsdale, MO
Maxwell Willis 100m Highland Village, TX
Alyssa Wilson Hammer/Shot Jackson, NJ
Nicholas Wolk 5000m McMurray, PA

2017 Pan American Junior Championships



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.