Join/Renew Now

Team Roster

First Name Last Name Current Residence Hometown College/Univ.
Women’s 4x100m Relay
Morolake Akinosun Austin, Texas Chicago, Illinois University of Texas
Tianna Bartoletta Tampa, Florida Elyria, Ohio University of Tennessee
Dezerea Bryant Lexington, Kentucky Milwaukee, Wisconsin University of Kentucky
English Gardner Los Angeles, California Voorhees Township, New Jersey University of Oregon
Jenna Prandini Eugene, Oregon Clovis, California University of Oregon
Women’s 4x200m Relay
Felicia Brown Knoxville, Tennessee Lithonia, Georgia University of Tennessee
English Gardner Los Angeles, California Voorhees Township, New Jersey University of Oregon
Jenna Prandini Eugene, Oregon Clovis, California University of Oregon
Shalonda Solomon Winter Garden, Florida Inglewood, California University of South Carolina
Tiffany Townsend Clermont, Florida Killeen, Texas Baylor University
Women’s 4x400m Relay/Mixed 4x400m Relay
Joanna Atkins Clermont, Florida Stone Mountain, Georgia Auburn University
Claudia Francis Gainesville, Florida Queens, New York University of Florida
Phyllis Francis Bryan, Texas Queens, New York University of Oregon
Natasha Hastings Round Rock, Texas Brooklyn, New York University of South Carolina
Quanera Hayes Minneola, Florida Hope Mills, North Carolina Livingstone College
Courtney Okolo Austin, Texas Carrollton, Texas University of Texas
Ashley Spencer Austin, Texas Indianapolis, Indiana University of Texas
Jaide Stepter Long Beach, California Tucson, Arizona University of Southern California
Women’s 4x800m Relay
Kendra Chambers San Antonio, Texas El Paso, Texas University of Texas
Charlene Lipsey Baton Rouge, Louisiana Hempstead, New York LSU
Chanelle Price Knoxville, Tennessee Easton, Pennsylvania University of Tennessee
Laura Roesler Boerne, Texas Fargo, North Dakota University of Oregon
Chrishuna Williams Fayetteville, Arkansas Dallas, Texas University of Arkansas
Men’s 4x100m Relay
Ronnie Baker Fort Worth, Texas Louisville, Kentucky Texas Christian University
Marvin Bracy Clermont, Florida Orlando, Florida Florida State University
Leshon Collins Houston, Texas Newark, Delaware University of Houston
Justin Gatlin Clermont, Florida Pensacola, Florida University of Tennessee
Mike Rodgers Round Rock, Texas St. Louis, Missouri Oklahoma Baptist University
Men’s 4x200m Relay
Marvin Bracy Clermont, Florida Orlando, Florida Florida State University
Justin Gatlin Clermont, Florida Pensacola, Florida University of Tennessee
Jarrion Lawson Fayetteville, Arkansas Texarkana, Texas University of Arkansas
Noah Lyles Orlando, Florida Alexandria, Virginia T.C. Williams High School
Ameer Webb College Station, Texas Tustin, California Texas A&M University
Isiah Young Oxford, Mississippi Junction City, Kansas University of Mississippi
Men’s 4x400m Relay/Mixed 4x400m Relay
Michael Berry Eugene, Oregon Seattle, Washington University of Oregon
Kyle Clemons Lawrence, Kansas Jonesboro, Arkansas University of Kansas
Paul Dedewo Phoenix, Arizona Bronx, New York City College of New York
Najee Glass Gainesville, Florida Woodbridge, New Jersey University of Florida
Tony McQuay Clermont, Florida Riviera Beach, Florida University of Florida
LaShawn Merritt Portsmouth, Virginia Portsmouth, Virginia East Carolina University
Gil Roberts Los Angeles, California Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Texas Tech University
David Verburg Gainesville, Florida Lynchburg, Virginia George Mason University
Men’s 4x800m Relay
Charles Jock Eugene, Oregon San Diego, California University of California - Irvine
Brannon Kidder Seattle, Washington Lancaster, Ohio Penn State University
Casimir Loxsom Seattle, Washington New Haven, Connecticut Penn State University
Clayton Murphy Akron, Ohio New Paris, Ohio University of Akron
Erik Sowinski Iowa City, Iowa Waukesha, Wisconsin University of Iowa
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.