Join/Renew Now

Schedule

Schedule subject to change. Last updated 3/8/17


Friday
Running Events                              
2:30 PM 55m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Trials
4:00 PM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Trials
7:00 PM 3000m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final
Field Events                              
5:00 PM Long Jump     9-10G 9-10B                   Final
5:00 PM Shot Put 7-8g                   17-18W     Final
5:30 PM High Jump             13-14G 13-14B            
6:30 PM Long Jump                     17-18W 17-18M    Final
6:30 PM Shot Put   7-8b                   17-18M    Final
7:00 PM High Jump     9-10G 9-10B                   Final


Saturday
Running Events                              
9:00 AM Shuttle Hurdle relay                       USATF Club 15-18 G/HSG USATF Club 15-18 B/HSB Final
9:15 AM 55m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 17-18W 15-16B 17-18M    Trials
10:25 AM 1500m Race Walk     9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B               Final
10:50 PM Opening Ceremony                            
11:00 AM 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Trials
2:30 PM 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final
4:30 PM 4x200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B       USATF Club 15-18 G/HSG USATF Club 15-18 B/HSB Final
6:00 PM Distance Medley                       USATF Club 15-18 G/HSG USATF Club 15-18 B/HSB Final
Field Events                              
9:00 AM Long Jump 7-8G 7-8B                       Final
9:00 AM Pole Vault             13-14G             Final
9:00 AM Weight Throw                 15-16G         Final
9:00 AM Shot Put     9-10G                     Final
10:30 PM Shot Put       9-10B                   Final
10:30 AM Weight Throw                     17-18W     Final
10:30 AM Pole Vault                 15-16G         Final
10:30 AM Long Jump         11-12G 11-12B               Final
12:00 PM Pole Vault                     17-18W     Final
12:00 PM High Jump         11-12G 11-12B               Final
12:30 PM Shot Put         11-12G                 Final
12:30 PM Long Jump                 15-16G 15-16B       Final
12:30PM Weight Throw                   15-16B       Final
2:00pm Weight Throw                       17-18M   Final
2:00 PM Shot Put             13-14G             Final
2:30 PM Long Jump             13-14G 13-14B           Final
3:30PM Shot Put             11-12B              


Sunday
Running Events                              
9:00 AM 4X800m                       USATF Club 15-18 G/HSG USATF Club 15-18 B/HSB Final
9:30 AM 55m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 17-18W 15-16B 17-18M    Final
10:00 AM 55m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final
10:30 AM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final
11:15 AM 1500m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final
1:55 PM 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final
2:30 PM 3000m Race Walk             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final
3:35 PM 4x400m Relay 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B       USATF Club 15-18 G/HSG USATF Club 15-18 B/HSB Final
Field Events                              
9:00 AM Shot Put                 15-16G         Final
9:00 AM Triple Jump             13-14G 13-14B           Final
9:00 AM Pole Vault               13-14B           Final
10:30 AM Shot Put                 15-16B         Final
10:30 AM Pole Vault                   15-16B       Final
11:00 AM High Jump                     17-18W 17-18M    Final
11:00 AM Triple Jump                 15-16G 15-16B       Final
12:00 PM Pole Vault                       17-18M    Final
12:00 PM Shot Put               13-14B           Final
12:30 AM High Jump                 15-16G 15-16B       Final
1:00 PM Triple Jump                     17-18W 17-18M    Final
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.