Join/Renew Now

Schedule

Last updated  July 13, 2016    Subject to Change


Monday, July 25, 2016
8:00am Heptathlon                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
Hep 100m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
Hep High Jump                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
Hep Shot Put                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
Hep 200m                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
8:00am  Hammer                       17-18M final
9:00am Pentathlon*             13-14G 13-14B         final
Pent 100m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         final
Pent Shot Put             13-14G 13-14B         final
Pent High Jump             13-14G 13-14B         final
Pent Long Jump             13-14G 13-14B         final
Pent 800m             13-14G           final
Pent 1500m               13-14B         final
10:00am Decathlon                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec 100m                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec Long Jump                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec Shot Put                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec High Jump                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
Dec 400m                   15-16B   17-18M Day 1
11:45am 3000m RW             13-14G 13-14B         final
12:00pm Hammer                  15-16G       final
1:45pm 1500m RW     9-10G 9-10B                 final
3:00pm Hammer                      17-18W   final
3:15pm 1500m RW         11-12G 11-12B             final
* Boys will compete first due to hurdles


Tuesday, July 26, 2016
8:00am Decathlon                   15-16B     final
Dec 110m Hurdles                   15-16B     final
Dec Discus                   15-16B     final
Dec Pole Vault                   15-16B     final
Dec Javelin                   15-16B     final
Dec 1500m                   15-16B     final
8:00am Heptathlon                 15-16G       final
Hep Long Jump                 15-16G       final
Hep Javelin                 15-16G       final
Hep 800m                 15-16G       final
8:30am Pentathlon         11-12G 11-12B             final
Pent 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             final
Pent Shot Put         11-12G 11-12B             final
Pent High Jump         11-12G 11-12B             final
Pent Long Jump         11-12G 11-12B             final
Pent 800m         11-12G 11-12B             final
9:00am 3000m RW                 15-16G   17-18W   final
9:15am Heptathlon                     17-18W   final
Hep Long Jump                     17-18W   final
Hep Javelin                     17-18W   final
Hep 800m                     17-18W   final
10:30am Decathlon                       17-18M final
Dec 110m Hurdles                       17-18M final
Dec Discus                       17-18M final
Dec Pole Vault                       17-18M final
Dec Javelin                       17-18M final
Dec 1500m                       17-18M final
11:00am 3000m RW                   15-16B   17-18M final
12:00pm Triathlon     9-10G 9-10B                 final
Tri High Jump     9-10G 9-10B                 final
Tri Shot Put     9-19G 9-10B                 final
Tri 200m     9-10G 9-10B                 final
Tri 400m       9-10B                 final
2:00PM Hammer                    15-16B     final
6:30pm Opening Ceremonies


Wednesday, July 27, 2016
8:00am 400m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M 1st round
  Triple Jump               13-14B         final
  High Jump     9-10G                   final
  Shot Put                       17-18M final
  Mini-Javelin   7-8B   9-10B                 final
9:00am 400m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   1st round
  Pole Vault             13-14G           final
10:00am 200m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         1st round
10:15am 800m 7-8G 7-8B   semi-final
10:30am Triple Jump                   15-16B     final
  Shot Put                 15-16G       final
10:45am 800m     9-10G 9-10B                 1st round
11:45am 800m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         1st round
12:00pm High Jump                     17-18W   final
  Pole Vault               13-14B         final
12:45pm 800m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
1:00pm Mini-Javelin 7-8G         11-12B             final
1:30pm Long Jump                       17-18M final
1:45pm 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 1st round
2:00pm Shot Put                     17-18W   final
2:45pm 200m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         1st round
3:40pm 200m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
4:00pm Long Jump                 15-16G       final
4:30pm 4x800m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         final
5:30pm 4x800m                 15-16G 15-16B     final
6:30pm 4x800m                     17-18W 17-18M final


Thursday, July 28, 2016
8:00am 1500m             13-14G 13-14B         1st round
  Long Jump                     17-18W   final
  High Jump               13-14B         final
  Shot Put           11-12B             final
  Discus                       17-18M final
  Mini-Javelin     9-10G                   final
8:40am 1500m                 15-16G 15-16B     1st round
9:00am Pole Vault                 15-16G       final
9:20am 1500m                     17-18W 17-18M 1st round
10:00am 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M 1st round
10:30am Long Jump                   15-16B     final
  Shot Put   7-8B                     final
10:50am 100m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G   17-18W   1st round
11:40am 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             1st round
12:00pm High Jump       9-10B                 final
12:30pm 100m 7-8G 7-8B         13-14G 13-14B         1st round
1:00pm 100m     9-10G 9-10B         15-16G 15-16B     1st round
  Mini-Javelin         11-12G               final
  Discus                     17-18W   final
1:30pm 100m         11-12G 11-12B         17-18W 17-18M 1st round
  Triple Jump             13-14G           final
  Shot Put                   15-16B     final
3:00pm 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B             semi-final
3:30pm 200m             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M semi-final
4:00pm 4x100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 1st round
  Triple Jump                 15-16G       final
  800m             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M semi-final ( if necessary)
5:00pm 4x100m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         1st round
6:00pm 4x100m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
7:00pm 2000m SC ALL STEEPLECHASE EVENTS WILL BEGIN AT 7PM
                             


Friday, July 29, 2016
8:00am 3000m                   15-16B   17-18M final
  Triple Jump                     17-18W   final
  High Jump                   15-16B     final
  Javelin               13-14B         final
  Discus                 15-16G       final
9:00am 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 1st round
  Shot Put     9-10G                   final
  Pole Vault                     17-18W   final
10:00am 400m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         1st round
10:30am Triple Jump                       17-18M final
11:00am 400m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
12:00pm 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 semi-final
  High Jump           11-12B             final
  Shot Put         11-12G               final
12:30pm 100m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M semi-final
1:00pm Javelin             13-14G           final
  Discus                   15-16B     final
1:15pm 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M semi-final
1:30pm Long Jump 7-8G                       final
1:35pm 100m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G   17-18W   semi-final
1:55pm 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             semi-final
2:15pm 4x400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 1st round
3:30pm 4x400m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         1st round
4:00pm Long Jump             13-14G           final
5:00pm 4x400m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round


Saturday, July 30, 2016
8:00am 3000m         11-12G 11-12B             final
  Long Jump               13-14B         final
  High Jump                 15-16G       final
  Javelin                       17-18M final
  Discus         11-12G               final
9:00am 3000m             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G   17-18W   final
  Shot Put       9-10B                 final
  Pole Vault                   15-16B     final
10:30am Long Jump           11-12B             final
11:00am 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 semi-final
11:20am 400m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         semi-final
11:40am 400m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M semi-final
12:00pm 400m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M semi-final
  High Jump             13-14G           final
  Shot Put               13-14B         final
12:30pm 400m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   semi-final
1:00pm 200m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         semi-final
  Javelin                 15-16G       final
  Discus             13-14G           final
1:30pm 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
  Long Jump   7-8B                     final
2:00pm 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 final
2:20pm 800m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
3:30pm 4x100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 final
4:00pm 4x100m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         final
  Long Jump         11-12G               final
4:30pm 4x100m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final


Sunday, July 31, 2016
8:00am 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 final
  Long Jump       9-10B                 final
  High Jump         11-12G               final
  Javelin                   15-16B     final
  Discus           11-12B             final
8:15am 400m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
9:00am 1500m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B             final
  Shot Put             13-14G           final
  Pole Vault                       17-18M final
10:30am 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M final
  Long Jump     9-10G                   final
11:00am 100m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G   17-18W   final
11:45am 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             final
12:00pm 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
  High Jump                       17-18M final
  Shot Put 7-8G                       final
  Javelin                     17-18 W   final
  Discus               13-14B         final
1:00pm 400m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M final
1:30pm 400m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   final
1:45pm 200m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         final
2:00pm 1500m             13-14G 13-14B         final
2:30pm 1500m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
3:30pm 4x400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                 final
3:45pm 4x400m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B         final
4:00pm 4x400m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.