Join/Renew Now

Region 2 Results

 

Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/10/2016 07:58 PM
               Put your meet name Here  - 6/14/2016 to 6/15/2016               
                            Your facility name here                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
         TRA: A 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Mychaela          08 Westfield Ar           16.17      16.02Q  0.3  3 
  2 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars           15.77      16.08Q +0.0  2 
  3 Thompson, Natalia         08 Jaguar Track           16.36      16.53Q +0.0  1  16.523
  4 Sxinas, Elysa             08 Jaguar Track           16.43      16.42Q +0.0  2 
  5 Brown, Genafie            08 Nadia Track            15.97      16.53Q  0.3  3  16.521
  6 Mobley, Mia               08 Hershey Blaz           17.03      16.58Q +0.0  1 
  7 Page, McKenzie            08 River City E           16.74      16.82q +0.0  2 
  8 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 New Jersey S           17.06      17.09q  0.3  3 
  9 Smith, Jace               08 Next Level A           17.04      17.49   0.3  3  17.486
 10 Snell, Gabrielle          08 New Jersey S           17.59      17.49  +0.0  2  17.489
 11 Abdul-Waalee, Aamira      08 Eastern Elit           17.31      17.53  +0.0  1 
 12 Musoba, Sydney            09 Penn Hills E           17.34      17.56  +0.0  2 
 13 Nickson, Saveyah          09 Elite Flyers           18.33      17.77  +0.0  1 
 14 Douglas, Braelyn          08 Trojan Track           17.85      17.98  +0.0  1 
 15 Carvajal, K-Loni          08 Reading Yout           18.09      18.23   0.3  3 
 16 Baker, Michelle           09 04-Unattache           19.05      18.38  +0.0  1 
 17 Larue, Ky'Leiah           08 Trojan Track           18.32      18.86   0.3  3  18.851
 18 Wynder, Maleyah           08 Aoc Ambler T           18.74      18.86  +0.0  2  18.852
 19 Harris, Tyler             08 Rochester Ru           19.36      19.03   0.3  3 
 20 Jones, Reina              09 Elite Flyers           18.42      19.27  +0.0  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
         TRA: A 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Mychaela          08 Westfield Ar           16.02      15.77   0.8 
  2 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars           16.08      15.84   0.8 
  3 Sxinas, Elysa             08 Jaguar Track           16.42      16.26   0.8 
  4 Brown, Genafie            08 Nadia Track            16.53      16.39   0.8 
  5 Thompson, Natalia         08 Jaguar Track           16.53      16.41   0.8 
  6 Mobley, Mia               08 Hershey Blaz           16.58      16.52   0.8 
  7 Page, McKenzie            08 River City E           16.82      16.61   0.8 
  8 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 New Jersey S           17.09      16.87   0.8 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, Need 4 Speed             
         TRA: A 31.20  6/21/2015   Damya Scott, Future Stars                   
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Mychaela          08 Westfield Ar           33.40      32.95Q  0.1  3 
  2 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars           33.19      33.78Q +0.0  1 
  3 Thompson, Natalia         08 Jaguar Track           34.33      34.52Q -0.4  2 
  4 Page, McKenzie            08 River City E           35.02      34.90Q +0.0  1 
  5 Robinson, Whitney         08 Penn Hills E           36.39      35.10Q -0.4  2 
  6 Mobley, Mia               08 Hershey Blaz           38.00      35.41Q  0.1  3 
  7 Brown, Genafie            08 Nadia Track            34.91      35.11q +0.0  1 
  8 Sxinas, Elysa             08 Jaguar Track           34.35      35.47q  0.1  3 
  9 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 New Jersey S           35.32      36.52   0.1  3 
 10 Abdul-Waalee, Aamira      08 Eastern Elit           35.80      36.64  -0.4  2 
 11 Snell, Gabrielle          08 New Jersey S           36.93      36.78   0.1  3 
 12 Nickson, Saveyah          09 Elite Flyers           38.22      37.10  -0.4  2 
 13 Gilliam, Cynopia          09 Higher Heigh           38.78      37.17  -0.4  2 
 14 DelaPerrieire-Moore, Che  08 Elite Flyers           37.80      37.44  +0.0  1 
 15 Jones, Reina              09 Elite Flyers           39.37      38.95  +0.0  1 
 16 Douglas, Braelyn          08 Trojan Track           37.11      39.15  +0.0  1 
 17 Harris, Tyler             08 Rochester Ru           43.60      39.17   0.1  3 
 18 Larue, Ky'Leiah           08 Trojan Track           38.87      39.58   0.1  3 
 19 Nelson, Autumn            09 God's Speed            39.96      40.11  +0.0  1 
 20 Matthews, Iyanna          08 God's Speed            45.54      43.98  -0.4  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, Need 4 Speed             
         TRA: A 31.20  6/21/2015   Damya Scott, Future Stars                   
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Mychaela          08 Westfield Ar           32.95      33.72  +0.0 
  2 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars           33.78      34.02  +0.0 
  3 Page, McKenzie            08 River City E           34.90      35.06  +0.0 
  4 Robinson, Whitney         08 Penn Hills E           35.10      35.51  +0.0 
  5 Brown, Genafie            08 Nadia Track            35.11      35.73  +0.0 
  6 Thompson, Natalia         08 Jaguar Track           34.52      35.99  +0.0 
  7 Mobley, Mia               08 Hershey Blaz           35.41      36.02  +0.0 
  8 Sxinas, Elysa             08 Jaguar Track           35.47      37.02  +0.0 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.50  8/1/2015    Jada Edwards, A W Brown                   
         TRA: A 1:10.79  6/21/2015   Damya Scott, Future Stars                 
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Mychaela          08 Westfield Ar                    1:18.41   2 
  2 Ashcroft, Elise           08 Wings of Moo                    1:18.44   1 
  3 Mack, Trystin             08 New Jersey S                    1:19.13   2 
  4 Robinson, Amina           09 Penn Hills E                    1:19.19   2 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 New Jersey S                    1:19.46   2 
  6 Robinson, Whitney         08 Penn Hills E                    1:19.76   2 
  7 Snell, Gabrielle          08 New Jersey S                    1:22.29   2 
  8 Douglas, Braelyn          08 Trojan Track                    1:22.41   1 
  9 Page, McKenzie            08 River City E                    1:23.68   1 
 10 Josephs, Joslynn          08 Steel City E                    1:24.97   2 
 11 Jones, Chase              09 Jaguar Track                    1:25.18   1 
 12 DelaPerrieire-Moore, Che  08 Elite Flyers                    1:27.34   1 
 13 Harris, Tyler             08 Rochester Ru                    1:33.17   1 
 14 Gibson, Kayla             08 Higher Heigh                    1:35.23   1 
 15 Nelson, Autumn            09 God's Speed                     1:42.38   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
         TRA: A 2:57.82  6/2003      Imani Greene, Beaver County Track Club    
    Region 2: R 2:45.09  7/13/2014   Carolina Armijo, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilder, Mylah             08 Penn Hills E         2:57.95    2:55.95A 
  2 Ahad, Sahar               08 Jaguar Track         3:00.62    2:58.57  
  3 Robinson, Amina           09 Penn Hills E         2:58.43    2:59.06  
  4 Birchard, Lenna           08 Penn Hills E         2:58.81    2:59.31  
  5 Josephs, Joslynn          08 Steel City E         3:07.72    3:07.41  
  6 Van Norman, Ella          08 Greensburg Y         3:16.10    3:08.38  
  7 Coleman, Taryn            08 New Jersey S         3:15.92    3:08.69  
  8 Jones, Chase              09 Jaguar Track         3:15.80    3:16.52  
  9 Coulter, Chloe            08 Penn Hills E         3:19.18    3:21.95  
 10 Shiver, Mason             08 New Jersey S         3:36.98    3:32.09  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
         TRA: A 6:07.16  6/20/2009   Lydia Lew Richardson, 0211-East Allegh    
    Region 2: R 5:42.20  7/13/2014   Laila Muhammad, South Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Jessica           08 Shore Athlet         5:56.44    5:48.84A 
  2 Ahad, Sahar               08 Jaguar Track         6:12.50    5:58.33A 
  3 Birchard, Lenna           08 Penn Hills E         6:01.22    6:07.54  
  4 Wilder, Mylah             08 Penn Hills E         6:09.64    6:11.06  
  5 Mahoney, Jai'Anna         09 Penn Hills E         6:30.75    6:27.61  
  6 Shiver, Mason             08 New Jersey S         7:27.15    6:49.22  
  7 Kennedy, Katelyn          09 New Jersey S         6:00.87    8:03.33  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
         TRA: A 1:03.47  6/21/2015   Steel City Express, Steel City E          
                         A Josephs, C Sims, G Layne, N Jones               
    Region 2: R 1:04.12  7/9/2015    Steel City Express, Steel City E          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reading Youth  'A'                                1:24.79    1:20.04  
     1) Boehm, Anyia 09                 2) Brown, Devynn 08               
     3) Carvajal, K-Loni 08             4) Wright, Ilee 08                
  2 God's Speed Track  'A'                            1:27.06    1:22.25  
     1) Matthews, Iyanna 08             2) Matthews, Makayla 08           
     3) Spence, TaNia 10                4) Nelson, Autumn 09              
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
         TRA: A 5:34.64  6/20/2015   Steel City Express, Steel City E          
                         A Josephs, C Sims, G Layne, N Jones               
    Region 2: R 5:15.90  7/11/2004   08-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         S Jackson, S Stewart, B Ransome, B Spriggs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      5:33.03    5:36.22  
     1) Birchard, Lenna 08              2) Robinson, Amina 09             
     3) Robinson, Whitney 08            4) Wilder, Mylah 08               
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 6:04.27    5:52.21  
     1) Ahad, Sahar 08                  2) Jones, Chase 09                
     3) Thompson, Natalia 08            4) Sxinas, Elysa 08               
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'B'                      6:02.24   12:45.96  
     1) Coulter, Chloe 08               2) Mahoney, Jai'Anna 09           
     3) Musoba, Sydney 09               4) Murray, Arianna 10             
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
         TRA: A 3.36m  6/2001      Iman Wilkerson, Nadia Track Club            
    Region 2: R 3.68m  7/11/2014   Sydney Lipkin, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Neese, Taylor             08 Wings of Moo           3.49m      3.41mA +0.0  11-02.25 
  2 DeRosa, Lauren            08 Team Prefo             3.09m      3.08m   1.0  10-01.25 
  3 Van Norman, Ella          08 Greensburg Y           2.75m      2.97m   0.5   9-09.00 
  4 Mobley, Mia               08 Hershey Blaz           2.95m      2.87m  +0.0   9-05.00 
  5 Bauer, Annalyse           08 Greensburg Y           2.91m      2.85m   0.5   9-04.25 
  6 Larue, Ky'Leiah           08 Trojan Track           2.54m      2.77m   0.5   9-01.25 
  7 Tsang, Jessica            08 07-Unattache           2.51m      2.37m   1.3   7-09.50 
  8 Scandiffio, Abigail       08 New Jersey S           2.43m      2.09m   1.1   6-10.25 
  9 Brown, Devynn             08 Reading Yout           2.42m      1.78m   0.5   5-10.25 
 -- Cintron, Annabella        09 Triple Citie           1.50m       FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
         TRA: A 5.62m  6/21/2015   Mikayla Sharif, River City E                
    Region 2: R 7.19m  7/10/2010   Anna Morris, 0207 Nj Stri                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neese, Taylor             08 Wings of Moo           5.91m      5.87mA  19-03.25 
  2 Johnson, Mariana          08 New Jersey S           5.06m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  3 DiDomenico, Julia         08 New Jersey S           4.35m      4.18m   13-08.75 
  4 Joyce, Olivia             08 New Jersey S           3.46m      3.45m   11-04.00 
  5 Neese, Emma               09 Wings of Moo           2.92m      2.83m    9-03.50 
  6 Bardzell, Elizabeth       08 New Jersey S           2.70m      2.58m    8-05.75 
  7 Cintron, Annabella        09 Triple Citie           2.61m      2.39m    7-10.25 
  8 Murray, Arianna           10 Penn Hills E           2.59m      2.27m    7-05.50 
  9 Scandiffio, Abigail       08 New Jersey S           2.64m      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
         TRA: A 13.60m  6/21/2015   Sofia Bulatovic, East Alleghe              
    Region 2: R 14.26m  7/13/2013   Danielle Mullins, 07-New Jerse             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neese, Taylor             08 Wings of Moo          13.39m     13.25m      43-06 
  2 DiDomenico, Julia         08 New Jersey S          11.88m     12.41m      40-08 
  3 Johnson, Mariana          08 New Jersey S          11.61m     10.37m      34-00 
  4 Coulter, Chloe            08 Penn Hills E           7.70m      9.72m      31-11 
  5 Bonn, Madeline            08 Westfield Ar           8.06m      8.98m      29-05 
  6 Abdul-Waalee, Aamira      08 Eastern Elit           8.24m      8.58m      28-02 
  7 Ranalletta, Valerie       08 Roselle Rams           8.58m      7.57m      24-10 
  8 Bardzell, Elizabeth       08 07-Unattache           7.72m      6.99m      22-11 
  9 Cintron, Annabella        09 Triple Citie           6.67m      6.49m      21-03 
 10 Sharif, Kaleah            10 River City E           6.72m      5.94m      19-06 
 11 Boehm, Anyia              09 Reading Yout           5.50m      4.44m      14-07 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, High Point TC               
         TRA: A 14.66  6/24/2012   Chase Foskey, Stallions TC                  
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Rochester Ru           13.91    A 14.43Q  1.2  1 
  2 Eskridge, Jack            08 God's Speed            15.42      15.09Q +0.0  2 
  3 Jenkins, Gabriel          08 Next Level A           15.10      15.23Q +0.0  2 
  4 Calder, Garreth           08 Trojan Track           15.46      15.33Q  1.2  1 
  5 Bryan, Jackson            08 Aoc Ambler T           15.55      15.80Q  1.2  1 
  6 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Rochester Ru           16.52      15.91Q +0.0  2 
  7 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track an           15.81      16.18q +0.0  2 
  8 Chapman, Xayvion          09 Maple Shade            16.28      16.20q  1.2  1 
  9 Freeman, Jarod            08 God's Speed            15.81      16.21  +0.0  2 
 10 Washington, Steven        08 Higher Heigh           16.32      16.32   1.2  1 
 11 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 Hershey Blaz           17.36      16.64  +0.0  2 
 12 Poole III, Phillip        08 Lancaster Ci           17.16      17.48  +0.0  2 
 13 Harper, Kaelen            08 New Jersey S           16.94      17.58   1.2  1 
 14 Spence, Nigier            08 God's Speed            18.28      17.92   1.2  1 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, High Point TC               
         TRA: A 14.66  6/24/2012   Chase Foskey, Stallions TC                  
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Rochester Ru           14.43      13.86R +0.0 
  2 Eskridge, Jack            08 God's Speed            15.09      14.95  +0.0 
  3 Jenkins, Gabriel          08 Next Level A           15.23      15.06  +0.0 
  4 Calder, Garreth           08 Trojan Track           15.33      15.15  +0.0 
  5 Bryan, Jackson            08 Aoc Ambler T           15.80      15.55  +0.0 
  6 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Rochester Ru           15.91      16.08  +0.0 
  7 Chapman, Xayvion          09 Maple Shade            16.20      16.13  +0.0 
  8 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track an           16.18      16.34  +0.0 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.11  6/21/2015   Sidi Njie, Track Georgia                    
         TRA: A 30.82  6/21/2009   Hasaan Ismaeli, 0211-Penn Hills             
    Region 2: R 30.31  7/8/2012    Chase Foskey, 11-Stallions                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Rochester Ru           28.79    R 29.12Q  0.1  2 
  2 Eskridge, Jack            08 God's Speed            33.01      31.43Q  0.3  1 
  3 Jenkins, Gabriel          08 Next Level A           31.18      31.65Q  0.3  1 
  4 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Rochester Ru           35.57      32.59Q  0.1  2 
  5 Calder, Garreth           08 Trojan Track           32.42      32.10Q  0.3  1 
  6 Bryan, Jackson            08 Aoc Ambler T           33.71      32.69Q  0.1  2 
  7 Hopkins, Trey             08 Aoc Ambler T           32.65      32.83q  0.1  2 
  8 Pharris Jr, Aundre        08 New Jersey S           32.94      33.47q  0.1  2 
  9 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track an           35.23      33.59   0.3  1 
 10 Galette, Jonathan         08 New Jersey S           33.38      33.79   0.3  1 
 11 Lyons, Jayden             08 Judah Elite            36.03      34.55   0.1  2 
 12 Harper, Kaelen            08 New Jersey S           34.40      35.08   0.3  1 
 13 Poole III, Phillip        08 Lancaster Ci           37.16      37.09   0.3  1 
 14 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track            37.35      37.63   0.3  1 
 15 Dalieh, Gabriel           08 God's Speed            33.92      39.16   0.1  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.11  6/21/2015   Sidi Njie, Track Georgia                    
         TRA: A 30.82  6/21/2009   Hasaan Ismaeli, 0211-Penn Hills             
    Region 2: R 30.31  7/8/2012    Chase Foskey, 11-Stallions                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Rochester Ru           29.12      29.08R  0.7 
  2 Jenkins, Gabriel          08 Next Level A           31.65      31.42   0.7 
  3 Calder, Garreth           08 Trojan Track           32.10      32.15   0.7 
  4 Eskridge, Jack            08 God's Speed            31.43      32.17   0.7 
  5 Bryan, Jackson            08 Aoc Ambler T           32.69      32.93   0.7 
  6 Pharris Jr, Aundre        08 New Jersey S           33.47      33.55   0.7 
  7 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Rochester Ru           32.59      33.58   0.7 
  8 Hopkins, Trey             08 Aoc Ambler T           32.83      33.60   0.7 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, Track Georgia                  
         TRA: A 1:12.00  6/1988      Matt Argiro, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 1:08.72  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Rochester Ru                    1:05.82R  2 
  2 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Rochester Ru                    1:13.74   1 
  3 Hopkins, Trey             08 Aoc Ambler T                    1:14.22   2 
  4 Richard, Myles            08 Jaguar Track                    1:14.70   2 
  5 Dalieh, Gabriel           08 God's Speed                     1:16.11   2 
  6 Galette, Jonathan         08 New Jersey S                    1:16.61   2 
  7 Pharris Jr, Aundre        08 New Jersey S                    1:16.85   2 
  8 Lyons, Jayden             08 Judah Elite                     1:20.75   2 
  9 Washington, Steven        08 Higher Heigh                    1:22.11   1 
 10 Shedrick, Rezen           08 God's Speed                     1:34.66   1 
 11 McGriff, Joseph           08 Aoc Ambler T                    1:37.98   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:29.60  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, Roseville TC             
         TRA: A 2:47.00  6/23/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Region 2: R 2:41.77  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Myles            08 Jaguar Track         2:49.34    2:45.08A 
  2 Hopkins, Trey             08 Aoc Ambler T         3:01.15    2:45.84A 
  3 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed         2:58.37    3:00.20  
  4 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track          3:08.29    3:01.95  
  5 Ferguson, Emmanuel        10 Steel City E         3:14.97    3:14.08  
  6 Brancato, Brian           08 New Jersey S         3:16.58    3:17.14  
  7 Cain, Kieran              08 Wings of Moo         3:17.48    3:18.28  
  8 Houtz, Quentin            09 Juniata Vall         3:46.71    3:30.37  
  9 Collins III, Frederick    08 Team Prefo           3:33.97    3:37.65  
 10 Jordan, Joshua            08 St. Luke Spi         4:07.40    3:51.54  
 11 Shedrick, Rezen           08 God's Speed          3:43.33    4:03.92  
 12 McGriff, Joseph           08 Aoc Ambler T         4:13.81    4:07.04  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:08.50  8/2/2015    Daniel Skandera, Unattached               
         TRA: A 5:35.70  6/23/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Region 2: R 5:22.91  7/11/2010   David Bellefleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed         5:51.07    5:46.43  
  2 Sontz, Cameron            08 07-Unattache         5:58.01    5:46.50  
  3 Ferguson, Emmanuel        10 Steel City E         6:15.71    6:23.24  
  4 Faherty, Liam             08 07-Unattache         6:26.62    6:24.73  
  5 Brancato, Brian           08 New Jersey S         6:34.31    6:27.36  
  6 Shepherd, Evan            08 Juniata Vall         6:35.66    6:35.27  
  7 Weissman, Tyler           08 WolfPack Tra         6:57.64    6:56.62  
  8 Houtz, Quentin            09 Juniata Vall         7:04.95    6:57.72  
  9 Collins III, Frederick    08 Team Prefo           7:08.44    7:08.70  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   56.76  7/31/2015   Miami NW Express, Miami NW Express        
                         R. Burse, D. Barner, T. Harrell, K. Baker         
         TRA: A 1:02.25  6/2000      Penn Hills Eagles                         
    Region 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track  'A'                            1:06.70    1:07.22  
     1) Eskridge, Jack 08               2) Freeman, Jarod 08              
     3) Shedrick, Rezen 08              4) Dalieh, Gabriel 08             
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:40.80  7/25/2015   Jackrabbit TC, Jackrabbit TC              
                         G. Chad, D. Williams, W. Davis, J. Patterson      
         TRA: A 5:46.44  6/21/2014   Penn Hills Eagles Track Club, Penn Hills E
                         D Washington, J Johnson, M Davis, Z Wilder        
    Region 2: R 5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:55.44    6:05.72  
     1) Brancato, Brian 08              2) Galette, Jonathan 08           
     3) Pharris Jr, Aundre 08           4) Desouza, Jayden 08             
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
         TRA: A 3.88m  6/1999      Tyler Lelis, Unattached                     
    Region 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Calder, Garreth           08 Trojan Track           3.46m      3.95mA +0.0  12-11.50 
  2 Harper, Kaelen            08 New Jersey S           2.84m      3.28m  -0.8  10-09.25 
  3 Lyons, Jayden             08 Judah Elite            2.85m      3.23m  +0.0  10-07.25 
  4 Costa, Lucas              08 Westfield Ar           2.93m      3.09m  +0.0  10-01.75 
  5 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track            2.83m      3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25 
  6 Pineault, Benjamin        08 07-Unattache           2.77m      2.83m  +0.0   9-03.50 
  7 Houtz, Quentin            09 Juniata Vall           2.64m      2.82m  +0.0   9-03.00 
  8 Sanchez, Matthew          09 Westfield Ar           2.88m      2.60m  +0.0   8-06.50 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
         TRA: A 7.89m  6/24/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Region 2: R 7.71m  7/7/2012    Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Darriell        08 Eastern Elit           5.34m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  2 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track an           5.40m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  3 Cooper, Dominic           08 Reading Yout           4.49m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 Thomas, Anthony           08 Eastern Elit           4.75m      5.13m   16-10.00 
  5 Pineault, Benjamin        08 07-Unattache           4.92m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  6 Upchurch, Jerome          08 Reading Yout           5.42m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Collins III, Frederick    08 Team Prefo             3.84m      4.13m   13-06.75 
  8 Sanchez, Matthew          09 Westfield Ar           4.24m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  9 Davis II, Charles         08 River City E           3.95m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
         TRA: A 23.66m  6/21/2014   Robert Thomas, Penn Hills E                
    Region 2: R 22.87m  7/12/2014   Robert Thomas, Penn Hills E                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Darriell        08 Eastern Elit          18.00m     20.20m      66-03 
  2 Darville, David           08 08-Unattache          17.60m     19.42m      63-08 
  3 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed          18.36m     19.41m      63-08 
  4 Thomas, Anthony           08 Eastern Elit          15.59m     17.25m      56-07 
  5 Costa, Lucas              08 Westfield Ar          13.66m     16.73m      54-11 
  6 Dutrieuille, DJ           08 Steel City E          17.00m     14.95m      49-00 
  7 Sanchez, Matthew          09 Westfield Ar          13.62m     13.09m      42-11 
  8 Shepherd, Evan            08 Juniata Vall          11.86m     11.46m      37-07 
  9 German, Koen              09 Hershey Blaz           7.13m      8.17m      26-10 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: A 13.74  6/21/2008   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenner, Jada              06 Just Blaze             14.54      14.30Q  0.1  3 
  2 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T           14.65      14.43Q +0.0  2 
  3 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           14.19      14.50Q +0.0  1 
  4 Lipkin, Sydney            06 07-Unattache           14.86      14.71Q +0.0  1 
  5 Dennis, Abigail           06 New Jersey S           14.70      14.83Q +0.0  2 
  6 Harris, Darian            06 SO Jersey Ri           15.24      14.94Q  0.1  3 
  7 Redmond, Natasha          06 07-Unattache           15.04      14.73q +0.0  1 
  8 Anderson, Nekela          07 08-Unattache           14.76      15.01q  0.1  3 
  9 Williams, Kenya           06 Aoc Ambler T           15.25      15.05  +0.0  2 
 10 Love, Sunni               07 Next Level A           15.09      15.07   0.1  3 
 11 Oliver, Amaia             06 New Jersey S           15.09      15.17  +0.0  2 
 12 Calder, Macayla           06 Trojan Track           15.17      15.36   0.1  3  15.352
 13 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E           15.24      15.36  +0.0  1  15.359
 14 Jones, Nia                07 Steel City E           15.28      15.49  +0.0  2 
 15 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Elite Flyers           15.76      15.76  +0.0  1 
 16 Costa, Isabella           07 Wings of Moo           15.64      16.19   0.1  3 
 17 Banks, Kiera              06 Bucks County           15.66      16.29  +0.0  1 
 18 Brown, Sumayah            06 Triple Citie           16.66      16.52  +0.0  2 
 19 Harris, Olivia            07 God's Speed            16.83      16.61  +0.0  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: A 13.74  6/21/2008   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           14.50      13.90   0.6 
  2 Kenner, Jada              06 Just Blaze             14.30      13.99   0.6 
  3 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T           14.43      14.38   0.6 
  4 Lipkin, Sydney            06 07-Unattache           14.71      14.46   0.6 
  5 Dennis, Abigail           06 New Jersey S           14.83      14.60   0.6 
  6 Redmond, Natasha          06 07-Unattache           14.73      14.67   0.6 
  7 Anderson, Nekela          07 08-Unattache           15.01      14.81   0.6 
  8 Harris, Darian            06 SO Jersey Ri           14.94      14.87   0.6 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         TRA: A 28.65  6/23/2012   Nya Nicholson, ISpeed TC                    
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           28.46      28.86Q  0.2  3 
  2 Kenner, Jada              06 Just Blaze             31.05      28.91Q +0.0  1 
  3 Lipkin, Sydney            06 07-Unattache           30.42      30.45Q +0.0  2 
  4 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T           30.74      29.81Q  0.2  3 
  5 Golden, Jadyn             06 Future Stars           30.65      30.14Q +0.0  1 
  6 Layne, Gabrielle          07 Steel City E           30.77      30.77Q +0.0  2 
  7 Okezie, Belen             06 07-Unattache           30.71      30.06q  0.2  3 
  8 Dennis, Abigail           06 New Jersey S           29.59      30.22q +0.0  1 
  9 Harris, Darian            06 SO Jersey Ri           30.74      30.44  +0.0  1 
 10 Williams, Kenya           06 Aoc Ambler T           31.60      30.89   0.2  3 
 11 Love, Sunni               07 Next Level A           30.91      31.13  +0.0  2 
 12 Calder, Macayla           06 Trojan Track           31.72      31.50  +0.0  2 
 13 Hardy, Karme'             06 Penn Hills E           31.64      31.76  +0.0  1 
 14 Anderson, Nekela          07 08-Unattache           33.67      32.06   0.2  3 
 15 Vajdic, Madison           06 Hershey Blaz           33.48      32.86  +0.0  1 
 16 Frazier, Elizabeth        06 11-Unattache           33.42      32.98  +0.0  2 
 17 Brown, Sumayah            06 Triple Citie           35.35      33.60  +0.0  2 
 18 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie           33.92      34.42   0.2  3 
 19 Harris, Olivia            07 God's Speed            35.66      34.78  +0.0  2 
 20 Redmond, Natasha          06 07-Unattache           31.23      35.44   0.2  3 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         TRA: A 28.65  6/23/2012   Nya Nicholson, ISpeed TC                    
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           28.86      28.61A +0.0 
  2 Kenner, Jada              06 Just Blaze             28.91      29.68  +0.0 
  3 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T           29.81      29.83  +0.0 
  4 Layne, Gabrielle          07 Steel City E           30.77      30.07  +0.0 
  5 Dennis, Abigail           06 New Jersey S           30.22      30.13  +0.0 
  6 Lipkin, Sydney            06 07-Unattache           30.45      30.19  +0.0 
  7 Golden, Jadyn             06 Future Stars           30.14      30.39  +0.0 
  8 Okezie, Belen             06 07-Unattache           30.06      30.47  +0.0 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
         TRA: A 1:04.83  7/22/2013   Danielle Bryant, Next Level A             
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada              06 Just Blaze                      1:05.59   3 
  2 Spoor, Danya              06 Pure Acceler                    1:07.21   3 
  3 Harris, Darian            06 SO Jersey Ri                    1:07.40   3 
  4 Okezie, Belen             06 07-Unattache                    1:07.64   3 
  5 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T                    1:07.66   3 
  6 Golden, Jadyn             06 Future Stars                    1:08.08   3 
  7 Johnson, Camille          06 Higher Heigh                    1:11.12   2 
  8 Costa, Isabella           07 Wings of Moo                    1:11.95   2 
  9 Hardy, Karme'             06 Penn Hills E                    1:12.07   2 
 10 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A                    1:12.51   2 
 11 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track                    1:12.71   2 
 12 Towns, Melia              06 God's Speed                     1:13.86   1 
 13 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track                    1:15.15   3 
 14 Lowe, Anna                07 04-Unattache                    1:15.34   1 
 15 Kendrick, Jada            07 Elite Flyers                    1:15.40   1 
 16 Itondo, Larissa           07 New Jersey S                    1:15.53   2 
 17 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Elite Flyers                    1:16.29   1 
 18 Gula, Veronica            06 Bucks County                    1:16.54   2 
 19 Stewart, Nashelle         06 Lancaster Ci                    1:17.33   2 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
         TRA: A 2:38.90  6/21/2008   Aiyanna Crawford, Future Stars            
    Region 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Laila           06 SO Jersey Ri         2:42.91    2:34.19A  2 
  2 Spoor, Danya              06 Pure Acceler         2:38.38    2:36.62A  2 
  3 Lang, Jenna               06 Pacer Track          2:43.96    2:43.93   2 
  4 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E         2:49.86    2:47.01   2 
  5 Zawatski, Emma            06 Shore Athlet         2:48.58    2:47.29   2 
  6 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru         2:51.34    2:48.12   2 
  7 Neal, Malana              06 Wilmington T         2:56.45    2:48.92   1 
  8 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A         2:54.47    2:49.37   2 
  9 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E         2:46.94    2:49.96   2 
 10 Johnson, Camille          06 Higher Heigh         3:00.42    2:53.78   1 
 11 Towns, Melia              06 God's Speed          3:10.03    2:54.91   1 
 12 Cain, Eleana              06 Wings of Moo         2:51.19    3:00.79   2 
 13 Lowe, Anna                07 04-Unattache         2:54.61    3:00.84   2 
 14 Stewart, Nashelle         06 Lancaster Ci         2:57.28    3:02.47   1 
 15 Moore, Kierra             06 Eye Catchers         2:56.67    3:09.04   1 
 16 Harris, Ava               06 Juniata Vall         3:04.78    3:16.85   1 
 17 Lowe, Sibby               07 04-Unattache         3:26.11    3:30.94   1 
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
         TRA: A 5:24.56  6/21/2014   Corinn Brewer, Valley Speed               
    Region 2: R 5:07.08  7/8/2012    Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Laila           06 SO Jersey Ri         5:25.42    5:26.64  
  2 Lang, Jenna               06 Pacer Track          5:34.74    5:34.03  
  3 Zawatski, Emma            06 Shore Athlet         5:28.17    5:40.34  
  4 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E         5:37.91    5:40.38  
  5 Neal, Malana              06 Wilmington T         5:53.95    5:44.41  
  6 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E         6:03.89    5:48.61  
  7 Lawson, Sarah             06 Team Prefo           6:03.50    5:57.14  
  8 Aspholm, Finley           06 07-Unattache         5:56.72    6:05.58  
  9 Lowe, Anna                07 04-Unattache         7:54.72    6:10.89  
 10 Eagle, Mary               06 River City E         6:32.45    6:11.91  
 11 Holbrook, Madelyn         07 08-Unattache         6:25.75    6:27.08  
 12 Harris, Ava               06 Juniata Vall         6:08.93    6:32.41  
 13 Hengst, Rory              06 Hershey Blaz         6:37.06    6:38.51  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
         TRA: A 9:19.60  6/1986      Rachael Morris, Green County Track Club   
    Region 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru        11:20.33    9:35.33  
  2 Koizumi, Elizabeth        06 Westfield Ar        10:07.29   10:55.95  
  3 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S        11:45.60   12:05.51  
  4 Abdul-Waalee, Samaira     07 Eastern Elit        11:38.22   12:06.77  
  5 Dillard, Marie            06 New Jersey S        12:35.85   12:50.89  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
         TRA: A 58.52  6/21/2009   0211-Future Stars Track Club, 0211-Future St
    Region 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   59.50    1:00.30  
     1) Sesay, Mabinty 06               2) Rollins, Adriana 06            
     3) Moore, Kierra 06                4) Rollins, Qiora 06              
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:05.52    1:03.20  
     1) Hector, Kaori 06                2) Alcime, Kaia 07                
     3) Twyman, Bryce 06                4) Smith, Chloe 06                
  3 Trojan Track  'A'                                 1:04.08    1:03.25  
     1) Krebs, Olivia 07                2) McNealy, Kiara 06              
     3) Elliott, Claire 06              4) Calder, Macayla 06             
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:07.90    1:04.74  
     1) Robinson, Eva 07                2) Newkirk, Zuri 07               
     3) Everett, Leeyah 07              4) Hoyle, Madison 06              
  5 Elite Flyers  'A'                                 1:07.01    1:07.87  
     1) Kendrick, Jada 07               2) Moore, Ay'rianna 06            
     3) Bates, Kamora 07                4) DelaPerrieire-Moore, Armonee 06
  6 Reading Youth  'A'                                1:14.48    1:13.20  
     1) Bates, Jolene 06                2) Bowen, Meicha 06               
     3) Vargas, Da'Sani 06              4) Wenrich, Stella-Blue 06        
 -- Steel City Express  'A'                           1:01.61        DNF  
     1) Sims, Christa 07                2) Jones, Nia 07                  
     3) Layne, Gabrielle 07             4) Josephs, Amina 07              
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
         TRA: A 5:11.75  6/1997      , Nadia Track Club                        
    Region 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steel City Express  'A'                           5:03.44    5:02.01A 
     1) Sims, Christa 07                2) Layne, Gabrielle 07            
     3) Josephs, Amina 07               4) Jones, Nia 07                  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:35.72    5:29.57  
     1) Dennis, Abigail 06              2) Oliver, Amaia 06               
     3) Webber, Kiona 07                4) Itondo, Larissa 07             
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'B'                      6:34.71    6:00.73  
     1) Booker, Kali 06                 2) Murray, Asya 06                
     3) Thomas, Ameshia 07              4) Turner, Natera 07              
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
         TRA: A 1.21m  6/21/2008   Gina Cuneo, Westmoreland                    
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/28/2011   Molly Mangan, Wings Of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar           0.88m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
         TRA: A 4.25m  6/1991      Catherine Hunt, Swickley                    
    Region 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 07-Unattache           4.22m      4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
  2 Lewis, Destini            06 New Jersey S           3.87m      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
  3 Spoor, Danya              06 Pure Acceler           4.00m      3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
  4 Brown, Sumayah            06 Triple Citie           2.95m      3.72m  +0.0  12-02.50 
  5 Costa, Isabella           07 Wings of Moo           3.40m      3.67m  -0.5  12-00.50 
  6 Cain, Eleana              06 Wings of Moo           3.53m      3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75 
  7 Tsang, Caroline           06 07-Unattache           3.91m      3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
  8 Johnson, Camille          06 Higher Heigh           3.50m      3.46m  -1.0  11-04.25 
  9 Eagle, Mary               06 River City E           2.99m      3.35m  +0.0  11-00.00 
 10 Neal, Malana              06 Wilmington T           3.58m      3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75 
 11 McNealy, Kiara            06 Trojan Track           3.34m      3.22m  +0.0  10-06.75 
 12 Wenrich, Stella-Blue      06 Reading Yout           3.28m      3.18m  +0.0  10-05.25 
 13 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      07 08-Unattache           3.19m      2.98m  +0.0   9-09.50 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         TRA: A  7.15m  6/1999      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
    Region 2: R  8.98m  7/9/2015    Kristina Carter, New Jersey S              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          07 New Jersey S           7.07m      7.61mA  24-11.75 
  2 Sharif, Mikayla           07 River City E           6.12m      6.58m   21-07.25 
  3 Davis, Madison            06 River City E           6.28m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  4 Hoyle, Madison            06 New Jersey S           6.62m      6.19m   20-03.75 
  5 Vinglish, Kyra            06 Mountain Top           5.74m      5.66m   18-07.00 
  6 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams           5.34m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  7 DeRiso, Madison           07 New Jersey S           4.72m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  8 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie           4.64m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  9 Wilder, Saharrah          06 St. Luke Spi           4.81m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 10 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 07-Unattache           4.83m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 11 Capel, Macie              06 Viking Kettl           4.42m      4.02m   13-02.25 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
         TRA: A 22.81m  6/25/2011   Lillia Allen, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E          22.75m     20.48m      67-02 
  2 Vinglish, Kyra            06 Mountain Top          14.41m     19.67m      64-06 
  3 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar          18.80m     18.53m      60-09 
  4 Banks, Kiera              06 Bucks County          18.62m     16.69m      54-09 
  5 Davis, Madison            06 River City E          11.24m     16.58m      54-05 
  6 White, Nevaeh             06 River City E          15.68m     14.72m      48-03 
  7 Hoyle, Madison            06 New Jersey S          12.82m     14.36m      47-01 
  8 Dillard, Marie            06 New Jersey S          16.79m     12.56m      41-02 
  9 Sharif, Mikayla           07 River City E          16.03m     11.86m      38-11 
 10 Capel, Macie              06 Viking Kettl          10.85m     10.07m      33-00 
 11 Cajuste, Cailyn           07 Westfield Ar          11.13m      8.66m      28-05 
 12 Bowen, Meicha             06 Reading Yout           6.04m      6.25m      20-06 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1511  7/28/2015   Cheyle Scott, Charlotte Scott               
    Region 2: R  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 07-Unattache                        904  
  2 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie                        664  
  3 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A                        616  
  4 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar                        410  
  5 Henry, Jordan             07 St. Luke Spi             434        407  
  6 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      07 08-Unattache             478        187  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 07-Unattache             5.00m   16-05.00    208
  2 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             4.52m   14-10.00    178
  3 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar             4.26m   13-11.75    162
  4 Henry, Jordan             07 St. Luke Spi             3.63m   11-11.00    123
  5 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      07 08-Unattache             3.51m   11-06.25    116
  6 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A             3.47m   11-04.75    114
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 07-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  1 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Henry, Jordan             07 St. Luke Spi             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  6 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      07 08-Unattache             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 07-Unattache             30.77  +0.0    430
  2 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A             32.50  +0.0    322
  3 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             34.39  +0.0    220
  4 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar             36.09  +0.0    144
  5 Henry, Jordan             07 St. Luke Spi             36.10  +0.0    143
  6 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      07 08-Unattache             43.45  +0.0 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
         TRA: A 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stamato, Evan             06 SO Jersey Ri           14.22      14.23Q +0.0  2 
  2 Brown, Amere              06 Next Level A           14.56      14.42Q +0.0  1 
  3 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze             14.93      14.36Q +0.0  2 
  4 Harrell, Jaylin           06 New Jersey S           14.82      14.88Q +0.0  1 
  5 Dodoo, Stefon             07 Aoc Ambler T           14.85      14.55Q +0.0  2 
  6 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers           15.56      15.37Q +0.0  1 
  7 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams           14.34      14.66q +0.0  2 
  8 Ross, Elijah              06 New Jersey S           15.24      15.32q +0.0  2 
  9 Pearyer, Jayden           06 Plainfield T           15.15      15.54  +0.0  1 
 10 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           15.71      15.61  +0.0  1 
 11 Mcclean, Nehemiah         07 Reading Yout           15.56      15.80  +0.0  2 
 12 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track            17.11      16.64  +0.0  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
         TRA: A 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stamato, Evan             06 SO Jersey Ri           14.23      13.93   0.7 
  2 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams           14.66      14.31   0.7 
  3 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze             14.36      14.33   0.7 
  4 Dodoo, Stefon             07 Aoc Ambler T           14.55      14.44   0.7 
  5 Brown, Amere              06 Next Level A           14.42      14.46   0.7 
  6 Harrell, Jaylin           06 New Jersey S           14.88      14.80   0.7 
  7 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers           15.37      15.17   0.7 
  8 Ross, Elijah              06 New Jersey S           15.32      15.38   0.7 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
         TRA: A 27.78  6/21/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodoo, Stefon             07 Aoc Ambler T           30.67      29.20Q +0.0  1 
  2 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze             32.36      29.86Q  1.0  2 
  3 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams           29.73      29.92Q  1.0  2 
  4 Brown, Amere              06 Next Level A           29.46      30.29Q +0.0  1 
  5 Musoba, Yeshua            07 Penn Hills E           29.52      30.25Q  1.0  2 
  6 Stamato, Evan             06 SO Jersey Ri           29.96      30.35Q +0.0  1 
  7 Zeigler, Avery            07 New Jersey S           30.75      31.08q  1.0  2 
  8 Harrell, Jaylin           06 New Jersey S           31.00      31.22q  1.0  2 
  9 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers           32.56      31.95  +0.0  1 
 10 Mack, Anthony             07 Jaguar Track           31.44      32.14   1.0  2 
 11 Smith, Cameron            06 SO Jersey Ri           31.24      32.24  +0.0  1 
 12 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           33.45      32.67   1.0  2 
 13 Hicks, Tonovila           07 Aoc Ambler T           31.27      33.11  +0.0  1 
 14 Henderson, Ayden          07 God's Speed            32.59      33.38  +0.0  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
         TRA: A 27.78  6/21/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stamato, Evan             06 SO Jersey Ri           30.35      28.84  +0.0 
  2 Dodoo, Stefon             07 Aoc Ambler T           29.20      29.32  +0.0 
  3 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams           29.92      29.48  +0.0 
  4 Brown, Amere              06 Next Level A           30.29      30.11  +0.0 
  5 Musoba, Yeshua            07 Penn Hills E           30.25      30.14  +0.0 
  6 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze             29.86      30.97  +0.0 
  7 Harrell, Jaylin           06 New Jersey S           31.22      31.54  +0.0 
  8 Zeigler, Avery            07 New Jersey S           31.08      31.80  +0.0 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
         TRA: A 1:02.44  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Nadia Track Club       
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dodoo, Stefon             07 Aoc Ambler T                    1:05.22   2 
  2 Musoba, Yeshua            07 Penn Hills E                    1:07.97   2 
  3 Zeigler, Avery            07 New Jersey S                    1:10.32   2 
  4 Hicks, Tonovila           07 Aoc Ambler T                    1:10.52   1 
  5 Saleem, Noah              06 Roselle Rams                    1:11.88   2 
  6 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze                      1:12.26   1 
  7 Ross, Elijah              06 New Jersey S                    1:12.37   2 
  8 Mack, Anthony             07 Jaguar Track                    1:12.67   1 
  9 Ortiz, Jose               06 SO Jersey Ri                    1:13.08   1 
 10 Smith, Cameron            06 SO Jersey Ri                    1:13.62   1 
 11 Freeman, Bernard          06 God's Speed                     1:13.89   2 
 12 Love, Andre               06 Steel City E                    1:16.34   1 
 13 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track                     1:16.51   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, LA Jets                     
         TRA: A 2:26.00  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Nadia Track Club       
    Region 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Akakpo, Amari             07 Jaguar Track         2:36.92    2:38.97   2 
  2 Washington, De'reon       06 Penn Hills E         2:47.63    2:41.42   2 
  3 Ross, Elijah              06 New Jersey S         2:45.86    2:42.91   2 
  4 Winston, Kai              06 Jaguar Track         2:45.61    2:44.43   2 
  5 Vilarin, Andrew           06 Westfield Ar         2:42.21    2:45.59   2 
  6 Ortiz, Jose               06 SO Jersey Ri         2:53.23    2:45.91   1 
  7 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Ar         2:40.31    2:47.36   2 
  8 Hicks, Tonovila           07 Aoc Ambler T         2:48.44    2:47.42   2 
  9 Baker, Brenton            07 04-Unattache         2:59.24    2:47.81   1 
 10 Henry, Javan              06 St. Luke Spi         2:52.11    2:50.46   1 
 11 Freeman, Bernard          06 God's Speed          2:59.52    2:51.45   1 
 12 Barge, Jordan             06 Harambee Run         2:59.96    2:51.50   1 
 13 Saleem, Noah              06 Roselle Rams         2:46.21    2:53.42   2 
 14 Love, Andre               06 Steel City E         3:05.64    3:08.56   1 
 15 McLeod, Janek             07 Just Blaze           3:35.78    3:33.92   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
         TRA: A 5:14.58  6/20/2009   Mark Provenzo, 0211-Westmorelan           
    Region 2: R 4:54.90  7/8/2012    David Bellefleur, 08-Juventus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akakpo, Amari             07 Jaguar Track         5:17.22    5:16.14  
  2 Washington, De'reon       06 Penn Hills E         5:22.34    5:16.73  
  3 Guarquila, Dylan          06 New Jersey S         5:40.50    5:19.44  
  4 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Ar         5:20.43    5:20.84  
  5 Baker, Brenton            07 04-Unattache         5:45.89    5:29.18  
  6 Vilarin, Andrew           06 Westfield Ar         5:42.86    5:43.84  
  7 Wilson, Liam              07 Greensburg Y         5:40.89    5:54.30  
  8 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz         6:14.23    6:25.61  
  9 McLeod, Janek             07 Just Blaze           7:08.80    7:04.47  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
         TRA: A 9:13.70  6/25/2005   Kyle Barron, 11-Unattached                
    Region 2: R 9:02.93  7/11/2014   Christopher Renn, New Jersey S            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arcos, Adrian             06 New Jersey S        11:30.14   11:23.66  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
         TRA: A 57.64  7/22/2013   Future Stars Athletics, Future Stars        
                       C Barney, K McCaskill, T Means, B Pezzelle        
    Region 2: R 55.04  7/7/2012    WillisCamden PAL, WillisCamden              
                       J Acrey, T Bullock, D Harper, D Kee               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        59.30    1:00.02  
     1) Musoba, Yeshua 07               2) Musoba, Covenant 06            
     3) Washington, De'reon 06          4) Wilder, Ziare 06               
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:00.61    1:02.38  
     1) Mack, Anthony 07                2) Noar, Garth 07                 
     3) Twyman, Matthew 06              4) Winston, Kai 06                
  3 God's Speed Track  'A'                            1:05.88    1:03.23  
     1) Henderson, Ayden 07             2) Baker, Brenton 07              
     3) McEntire, Xavier 07             4) Freeman, Bernard 06            
  4 Harambee Running  'A'                             1:04.80    1:05.60  
     1) Barge, Jordan 06                2) Horst, Parker 06               
     3) Smith, Jason 07                 4) Gerhart, Cole 06               
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
         TRA: A 4:52.02  7/22/2013   Penn Hills Eagles TC, Penn Hills E        
                         J McCoy-Morant, J Moye, D Washington, J Williams  
    Region 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:58.25    5:02.17  
     1) Akakpo, Amari 07                2) Noar, Garth 07                 
     3) Twyman, Matthew 06              4) Winston, Kai 06                
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      5:47.13    5:36.41  
     1) Biggs, Donovan 06               2) Nanji, Ewane 06                
     3) Noel, Jaiden 07                 4) Wilder, Ziare 06               
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
         TRA: A 1.33m  6/23/2012   Patrick Brewer, Valley Speed                
    Region 2: R 1.36m  7/7/2012    Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Nobles, Jeremiah          07 Csc Track an           0.98m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
         TRA: A 4.52m  6/2000      Leonard Kent, Nadia                         
    Region 2: R 4.61m  7/11/2014   Gregory Foster, Willis/Camde                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams           3.93m      4.34m  -1.9  14-03.00 
  2 Smith, Cameron            06 SO Jersey Ri           3.55m      4.30m  -0.5  14-01.25 
  3 Stamato, Evan             06 SO Jersey Ri           3.59m      4.11m   0.5  13-06.00 
  4 Mcclean, Nehemiah         07 Reading Yout           3.66m      3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
  5 Henry, Javan              06 St. Luke Spi           3.78m      3.88m   0.7  12-08.75 
  6 Collier, Nathan           06 Greensburg Y           3.54m      3.86m  -0.7  12-08.00 
  7 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed           3.49m      3.81m  -0.7  12-06.00 
  8 Sanchez Jr, David         06 Westfield Ar           3.59m      3.75m   0.9  12-03.75 
  9 Stolarski, Joshua         06 Mountain Top           3.81m      3.50m  +0.0  11-05.75 
 10 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 New Jersey S           3.45m      3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 
 11 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track            3.34m      3.34m  -0.6  10-11.50 
 12 Henderson, Ayden          07 God's Speed            3.23m      3.13m  -0.6  10-03.25 
 13 McLeod, Janek             07 Just Blaze             2.53m      2.49m  -0.9   8-02.00 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
         TRA: A  9.77m  6/21/2014   Angelo Allen, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vasilakis, Dino           06 New Jersey S           6.67m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 Foote, Andrew             07 New Jersey S           5.33m      5.46m   17-11.00 
  3 Hurley, Vinnie            07 Thrower Nati           5.57m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  4 Scandiffio, Dylan         06 New Jersey S           4.91m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  5 Fisic, Andrew             06 Hershey Blaz           5.06m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  6 Cintron, Isaiah           07 Triple Citie           4.80m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  7 Williams, Myles           07 Aoc Ambler T           4.27m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  8 Suber, James              06 Csc Track an           4.83m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  9 Dugan, Tarin              06 Reading Yout           4.05m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Schifino, Tristan         06 Penn Hills E           3.27m      3.79m   12-05.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
         TRA: A 29.91m  6/24/2006   Brandon Weigand, Mt. Top                   
    Region 2: R 36.89m  7/9/2015    Matthew Auble, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed          24.63m     25.13m      82-05 
  2 Musoba, Covenant          06 Penn Hills E          21.24m     24.70m      81-00 
  3 Schramm, Ryan             07 New Jersey S          21.78m     23.86m      78-03 
  4 Costa, Gabriel            06 Westfield Ar          17.09m     21.15m      69-05 
  5 Sembler, Jake             06 New Jersey S          21.03m     20.46m      67-01 
  6 Walker, Austin            06 Hunterdon Li          17.65m     19.53m      64-01 
  7 Fisic, Andrew             06 Hershey Blaz          20.20m     19.43m      63-09 
  8 Cintron, Isaiah           07 Triple Citie          19.15m     17.93m      58-10 
  9 Moorer, Jordan            06 New Jersey S          25.68m     17.04m      55-11 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Javan              06 St. Luke Spi             382        455  
  2 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru                        395  
  3 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed                        379  
  4 Saleem, Noah              06 Roselle Rams                        323  
  5 Nobles, Jeremiah          07 Csc Track an             214        266  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Javan              06 St. Luke Spi             6.03m   19-09.50    251
  2 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             5.19m   17-00.50    202
  3 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             5.10m   16-08.75    197
  4 Saleem, Noah              06 Roselle Rams             4.59m   15-00.75    168
  5 Nobles, Jeremiah          07 Csc Track an             4.57m   15-00.00    166
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             1.14m    3-08.75    153
  2 Henry, Javan              06 St. Luke Spi             1.09m    3-06.75    126
  2 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             1.09m    3-06.75    126
  4 Nobles, Jeremiah          07 Csc Track an             1.04m    3-05.00    100
  5 Saleem, Noah              06 Roselle Rams             0.94m    3-01.00     55
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saleem, Noah              06 Roselle Rams           1:11.91     100
  2 Henry, Javan              06 St. Luke Spi           1:13.24      78
  3 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed           1:15.06      51
  4 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           1:15.53      45
  5 Nobles, Jeremiah          07 Csc Track an           1:55.99  
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         TRA: A 12.94  6/20/2010   Genaya Johnson, 0211 Future                 
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze             13.21      13.39Q +0.0  3 
  2 Mayfield, Diamen          04 God's Speed            13.39      13.44Q +0.0  2  13.432
  3 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           13.25      13.44Q +0.0  1  13.433
  4 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 08-Unattache           13.34      13.84Q +0.0  2 
  5 McPherson, Sydney         04 New Jersey S           13.79      13.98Q +0.0  1 
  6 Fofanah, Alisha           04 Eye Catchers           13.85      14.08Q +0.0  3 
  7 McDermott, Maya           04 Aoc Ambler T           14.16      14.23q +0.0  2 
  8 Feneis, Tia Grace         04 Shore Athlet           13.92      14.24q +0.0  3 
  9 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars           14.01      14.28  +0.0  1 
 10 Blakeney, Tyra            04 08-Unattache           14.08      14.30  +0.0  2 
 11 Robinson, Aminah          04 Aoc Ambler T           14.77      14.44  +0.0  3 
 12 Richards, Ariel           05 Eye Catchers           14.23      14.61  +0.0  1 
 13 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru           14.58      14.70  +0.0  3 
 14 Peterson-Chambers, Makay  04 Trojan Track           14.82      14.81  +0.0  2 
 15 Dutrieuille, Nataiah      05 Steel City E           14.81      14.96  +0.0  1 
 16 Walker, Amarie            04 Elite Flyers           14.99      15.17  +0.0  2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         TRA: A 12.94  6/20/2010   Genaya Johnson, 0211 Future                 
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze             13.39      13.19  +0.0 
  2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           13.44      13.29  +0.0 
  3 Mayfield, Diamen          04 God's Speed            13.44      13.34  +0.0 
  4 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 08-Unattache           13.84      13.57  +0.0 
  5 Fofanah, Alisha           04 Eye Catchers           14.08      13.99  +0.0 
  6 McPherson, Sydney         04 New Jersey S           13.98      14.06  +0.0 
  7 McDermott, Maya           04 Aoc Ambler T           14.23      14.14  +0.0 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: A 25.80  6/25/2011   Hunter Robinson, Future Stars               
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze             28.06      26.98Q +0.0  1 
  2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           27.31      27.43Q +0.0  3 
  3 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 08-Unattache           27.47      28.58Q +0.0  2 
  4 Mayfield, Diamen          04 God's Speed            28.03      27.98Q +0.0  1 
  5 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           29.46      28.68Q +0.0  2 
  6 Fofanah, Alisha           04 Eye Catchers           28.91      28.80Q +0.0  3 
  7 McDermott, Maya           04 Aoc Ambler T           29.37      28.91q +0.0  1 
  8 Reeves, Karlise           04 08-Unattache           29.09      29.22q +0.0  3 
  9 Blakeney, Tyra            04 08-Unattache           28.84      29.39  +0.0  2 
 10 Connor, Corryn            04 Penn Hills E           30.21      29.41  +0.0  3 
 11 Smalls McCray, Makalah    05 Next Level A           29.21      29.74  +0.0  1 
 12 Benton, NyAsia            04 Future Stars           29.15      29.80  +0.0  2 
 13 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru           30.89      30.09  +0.0  1 
 14 Yager, Shelby             05 Hunterdon Li           31.17      30.14  +0.0  2 
 15 Eskridge, Ja'Meah         04 God's Speed            31.60      30.32  +0.0  3 
 16 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S           30.24      30.57  +0.0  3 
 17 Hohl, Annemarie           04 St Jane's              30.57      31.11  +0.0  1 
 18 Walker, Amarie            04 Elite Flyers           31.83      31.30  +0.0  2 
 19 Parker, Amirra            05 SO Jersey Ri           30.55      31.33  +0.0  2 
 20 Skultety, Julia           04 Westfield Ar           31.73      31.35  +0.0  3 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: A 25.80  6/25/2011   Hunter Robinson, Future Stars               
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze             26.98      26.95  +0.0 
  2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           27.43      27.42  +0.0 
  3 Mayfield, Diamen          04 God's Speed            27.98      27.50  +0.0 
  4 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 08-Unattache           28.58      28.30  +0.0 
  5 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           28.68      28.87  +0.0  28.861
  6 McDermott, Maya           04 Aoc Ambler T           28.91      28.87  +0.0  28.867
  7 Reeves, Karlise           04 08-Unattache           29.22      29.40  +0.0 
  8 Fofanah, Alisha           04 Eye Catchers           28.80      29.74  +0.0 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
         TRA: A 59.32  6/25/2011   Hunter Robinson, Future Stars               
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze                      1:01.48   2 
  2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T                    1:03.26   2 
  3 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T                    1:03.93   2 
  4 Cottom, Laila             05 Aoc Ambler T                    1:04.13   2 
  5 Reeves, Karlise           04 08-Unattache                    1:05.51   2 
  6 Keller, Julia             04 Aoc Ambler T                    1:05.66   2 
  7 Smith, Nyla               04 SO Jersey Ri                    1:06.77   2 
  8 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru                    1:08.00   1 
  9 Smalls McCray, Makalah    05 Next Level A                    1:09.88   1 
 10 Corrielus, Sabine         05 Ballistic Re                    1:10.22   1 
 11 Baker, Kristian           05 04-Unattache                    1:12.82   1 
 12 Walker, Amarie            04 Elite Flyers                    1:13.96   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
         TRA: A 2:30.24  6/2002      Janessa Benn, Nadia Track Club            
    Region 2: R 2:21.37  7/29/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, United Stars         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reich, Sophia             04 Hunterdon Li         2:30.42    2:30.14A 
  2 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T         2:30.05    2:33.33  
  3 Spoor, Elsa               05 Pure Acceler         2:42.94    2:36.17  
  4 Williams, Gabrielle       05 Penn Hills E         2:35.87    2:36.58  
  5 Cottom, Laila             05 Aoc Ambler T         2:37.80    2:36.61  
  6 Wilson, Faith             04 Mountain Top         2:41.88    2:39.83  
  7 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac         2:44.28    2:41.15  
  8 Cohen, Anna               04 Wings of Moo         2:38.40    2:41.70  
  9 Wright, Kamiah            05 Lancaster Ci         2:50.81    2:43.59  
 10 Smith, Nyla               04 SO Jersey Ri         2:43.90    2:55.97  
 11 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         05 Wildfire Tra         2:52.95    2:56.98  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
         TRA: A 5:16.39  7/1/2004    Samantha Carl, Pacer                      
    Region 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed         5:18.63    5:16.28A 
  2 Schramm, Kayla            04 New Jersey S         5:23.88    5:23.14  
  3 Williams, Gabrielle       05 Penn Hills E         5:21.61    5:23.83  
  4 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac         5:29.96    5:23.88  
  5 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Ar         5:22.18    5:24.63  
  6 Cohen, Anna               04 Wings of Moo         5:28.56    5:25.60  
  7 Wilson, Faith             04 Mountain Top         5:39.24    5:35.53  
  8 Bruce, Eva                04 08-Unattache         5:44.32    5:46.76  
  9 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E         5:36.31    5:49.75  
 10 Lowe, Madelyn             05 Hershey Blaz         6:10.65    5:55.33  
 11 Smith, Nyla               04 SO Jersey Ri         5:44.75    6:01.74  
 12 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz         5:54.92    6:03.85  
 13 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         05 Wildfire Tra         5:57.24    6:06.16  
 14 Houtz, Emily              04 Juniata Vall         5:59.24    6:08.46  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
         TRA: A 11:14.02  6/25/2011   Sydney Wehn, Pacer TC-021                
    Region 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed        11:11.56   11:20.03  
  2 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E        11:55.91   11:42.79  
  3 Schramm, Kayla            04 New Jersey S        11:46.92   11:43.88  
  4 Azzalina, Serena          04 St Jane's           12:06.80   12:06.74  
  5 Sieczka, Lily             04 WolfPack Tra        13:11.10   12:40.53  
  6 Houtz, Emily              04 Juniata Vall        13:28.17   12:43.19  
  7 White, Tia                05 Pacer Track         13:10.74   12:43.67  
  8 Mersereau, Brooke         04 WolfPack Tra        13:11.61   12:48.15  
  9 San Antonio, Emma         05 WolfPack Tra        13:01.72   12:49.33  
 10 Golub, Hannah             04 WolfPack Tra        13:24.47   13:07.59  
 11 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         05 Wildfire Tra        13:15.93   13:39.50  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
         TRA: A 8:26.40  6/1994      Shelby Fousek, Pacer Track Club           
    Region 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              05 New Jersey S         9:12.57   10:03.82  
  2 Hazzard, Lauren           04 New Jersey S         9:43.75   10:26.26  
  3 Browne, Mechala           04 New Jersey S        10:00.14   10:41.19  
  4 Viellette, Megan          04 New Jersey S        11:02.45   11:57.24  
  5 Owens, Moriah             05 Nadia Track         11:36.81   12:05.17  
  6 Reid-Moore, Angel         05 Eastern Elit        14:51.81   13:33.79  
  7 Reid-Moore, Alisha        05 Eastern Elit        14:19.48   13:40.06  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
         TRA: A 13.48  6/1997      Mycah Clemons, River City Elite             
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar           13.96      14.15Q +0.0  1 
  2 Benton, NyAsia            04 Future Stars           15.05      14.62Q +0.0  2 
  3 McPherson, Sydney         04 New Jersey S           14.80      14.59Q +0.0  1 
  4 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars           14.42      14.75Q +0.0  2 
  5 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed           14.78      14.87Q +0.0  2 
  6 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           14.86      14.98Q +0.0  1 
  7 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S           15.52      15.04q +0.0  1 
  8 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo           15.27      15.16q +0.0  2 
  9 Spoor, Elsa               05 Pure Acceler           16.44      16.72  +0.0  2 
 10 Hollywood Jr, Allison     04 07-Unattache           16.64      16.80  +0.0  2 
 11 Biagioni, Paulina         04 07-Unattache           16.39      17.16  +0.0  1 
 12 Parker, Amirra            05 SO Jersey Ri           17.89      17.79  +0.0  1 
 13 Moore, Sarai              05 Judah Elite            18.24      18.37  +0.0  1 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
         TRA: A 13.48  6/1997      Mycah Clemons, River City Elite             
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar           14.15      13.62  +0.0 
  2 Benton, NyAsia            04 Future Stars           14.62      14.21  +0.0 
  3 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars           14.75      14.22  +0.0 
  4 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           14.98      14.61  +0.0 
  5 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S           15.04      14.86  +0.0 
  6 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo           15.16      15.24  +0.0 
  7 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed           14.87      18.14  +0.0 
  8 McPherson, Sydney         04 New Jersey S           14.59      18.81  +0.0 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
         TRA: A 52.31  6/25/2011   Future Stars Athletics-0211, Future Stars   
    Region 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        57.50      56.44  
     1) Connor, Corryn 04               2) Lewis, Dreonna 04              
     3) Banks, Leelynn 04               4) Shelby, Larrissa 04            
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            57.93      56.57  
     1) Springer, Essence-Jade 04       2) Bryant, Sanai 04               
     3) Browne, Mechala 04              4) Fletcher, Angela 04            
  3 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   56.96      56.93  
     1) Solomon, Nia 04                 2) Kamara, Josephine 04           
     3) Richards, Ariel 05              4) Fofanah, Alisha 04             
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                      1:05.41      59.50  
     1) Kologi, Madison 04              2) Granrath, Abigail 04           
     3) Skultety, Julia 04              4) Bonn, Alexandra 05             
  5 Reading Youth  'A'                                1:03.83    1:03.46  
     1) Charles, Nasiah 04              2) Greene, Laneya 04              
     3) Padilla, Anaeli 04              4) Rodriguez, Laila 05            
 -- God's Speed Track  'A'                            1:00.79         DQ  
     1) Eskridge, Ja'Meah 04            2) Mayfield, Diamen 04            
     3) Smith, Erin 04                  4) Baker, Kristian 05             
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
         TRA: A 4:28.31  6/23/2007   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars     
                         C Woods, K Rose, L Latimer, T Green               
    Region 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        4:51.50    4:36.28  
     1) Cottom, Laila 05                2) Keller, Julia 04               
     3) Robinson, Alima 05              4) Robinson, Aminah 04            
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      5:38.02    5:01.29  
     1) Banks, Leelynn 04               2) Lewis, Dreonna 04              
     3) Shelby, Larrissa 04             4) Shaviss, Naomi 04              
  3 Eye Catchers  'A'                                 5:11.78    5:01.42  
     1) Solomon, Nia 04                 2) Kamara, Josephine 04           
     3) DeLon, Brooklyn 05              4) Richards, Ariel 05             
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                5:09.95    5:04.30  
     1) Albright, Ashlyn 05             2) Lowe, Elizabeth 05             
     3) Lowe, Madelyn 05                4) Smith, Ava 05                  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA           
         TRA: A 11:50.26  6/23/2007   Nadia Track Club, Nadia                  
                          B Brooks, C Davis, A Smith, J Stephens            
    Region 2: R  9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WolfPack Track Club  'A'                         12:32.34   12:10.11  
     1) Golub, Hannah 04                2) San Antonio, Emma 05           
     3) Mersereau, Brooke 04            4) Sieczka, Lily 04               
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
         TRA: A 1.45m  6/23/2012   Jaime Handra, South Park T                  
    Region 2: R 1.40m  7/7/2012    Jaime Handra, 11-South Par                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           1.50m      1.50mA   4-11.00 
  2 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie           1.40m      1.40mR   4-07.00 
  3 Blakeney, Tyra            04 08-Unattache           1.22m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Spoor, Elsa               05 Pure Acceler           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Newlin, Julia             05 Aoc Ambler T           1.22m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Cunnard, Shayna           05 Wings of Moo           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
         TRA: A 4.90m  7/22/2013   Jayla Ellis, Future Stars                   
    Region 2: R 5.02m  7/14/2013   Jayla Ellis, 11-Future St                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Maya           04 Aoc Ambler T           4.53m      4.53m  -0.9  14-10.50 
  2 Reeves, Karlise           04 08-Unattache           4.70m     J4.53m  -0.6  14-10.50 
  3 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 08-Unattache           4.52m      4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
  4 Schramm, Kayla            04 New Jersey S           4.23m      4.29m  -0.9  14-01.00 
  5 Connor, Corryn            04 Penn Hills E           4.24m      4.22m   0.6  13-10.25 
  6 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar           4.03m      4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
  7 Skultety, Julia           04 Westfield Ar           4.06m      3.95m  -0.5  12-11.50 
  8 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo             4.31m      3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
  9 Dutrieuille, Nataiah      05 Steel City E           4.10m      3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
 10 Tsang, Elizabeth          04 07-Unattache           4.34m     J3.90m  -1.2  12-09.50 
 11 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie           3.94m      3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 12 Kendrick, Jasmine         05 Elite Flyers           2.94m      3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
 13 Eskridge, Ja'Meah         04 God's Speed            2.76m      3.25m  +0.0  10-08.00 
 14 Smith, Erin               04 God's Speed            2.75m      3.10m  -0.5  10-02.00 
 -- Feneis, Tia Grace         04 Shore Athlet           4.00m       FOUL                 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
         TRA: A 10.60m  7/22/2013   Lillia Allen, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hood, Ravin               04 Next Dimensi           9.72m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  2 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S           9.74m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  3 Zoglio, Natalie           04 Aoc Ambler T           9.29m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  4 Howlett, Emma             04 Westfield Ar           7.56m      8.01m   26-03.50 
  5 Biagioni, Paulina         04 07-Unattache           8.06m      7.95m   26-01.00 
  6 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie           8.00m      7.74m   25-04.75 
  7 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S           6.52m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  8 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz           6.84m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  9 Mateyak, Anna             04 Harambee Run           8.10m      6.40m   21-00.00 
 10 Ballard, Iris             04 New Jersey S           6.45m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 11 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall           4.99m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 12 Hengst, Kendal            05 Hershey Blaz           4.91m      4.92m   16-01.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         TRA: A 26.42m  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
    Region 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karaway, Erin             04 07-Unattache          23.99m     24.05m      78-11 
  2 Hood, Ravin               04 Next Dimensi          19.54m     23.61m      77-05 
  3 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S          23.10m     21.29m      69-10 
  4 Petersen, Cadence         04 11-Unattache          19.37m     19.05m      62-06 
  5 Mateyak, Anna             04 Harambee Run          19.28m     17.62m      57-10 
  6 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz          13.88m     16.51m      54-02 
  7 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S          14.48m     15.99m      52-05 
  8 Ballard, Iris             04 New Jersey S          14.65m     15.04m      49-04 
  9 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S          15.30m     13.54m      44-05 
 10 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E          11.15m     12.48m      40-11 
 11 McKnight, Kayla           05 Wildfire Tra          13.27m     11.90m      39-00 
 12 Hengst, Kendal            05 Hershey Blaz          13.40m     11.44m      37-06 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
         TRA: A 30.32m  6/21/2008   Sarah Stanley, South Park                  
    Region 2: R 34.89m  7/11/2009   Brooke Hughes, NJ Striders                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S          33.80m     36.61mR    120-01 
  2 Vinglish, Jerzy           04 Mountain Top          28.34m     28.54m      93-08 
  3 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S          26.39m     27.91m      91-07 
  4 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S          24.23m     25.40m      83-04 
  5 Viellette, Melissa        04 New Jersey S          24.33m     24.95m      81-10 
  6 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E          23.09m     23.59m      77-05 
  7 Kelley, Asose             04 Rochester Ru          16.69m     20.08m      65-10 
  8 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall          21.47m     19.35m      63-06 
  9 Hood, Ravin               04 Next Dimensi          16.73m     15.65m      51-04 
 10 Mateyak, Anna             04 Harambee Run          17.46m     14.85m      48-09 
 11 Hengst, Kendal            05 Hershey Blaz          15.53m     14.82m      48-07 
 12 Banks, Sage               04 Bucks County          16.18m     13.29m      43-07 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Region 2: R  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna            04 07-Unattache            2032       2294  
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed                       2092  
  3 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar            2018       2020  
  4 Bruce, Eva                04 08-Unattache            1710       1431  
  5 Lowe, Elizabeth           05 Hershey Blaz            1606       1333  
  6 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi            1431       1245  
  7 Lowe, Madelyn             05 Hershey Blaz            1119        965  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
         TRA: A 13.48                                                          
    Region 2: R 14.49  7/12/2013   Erica Steele, 11-Greensbur                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             14.34R +0.0  1    797
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             14.61  +0.0  2    760
  3 Craig, Bryanna            04 07-Unattache             16.11  +0.0  2    571
  4 Bruce, Eva                04 08-Unattache             16.58  +0.0  2    516
  5 Lowe, Elizabeth           05 Hershey Blaz             17.77  +0.0  1    389
  6 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi             17.94  +0.0  1    373
  7 Lowe, Madelyn             05 Hershey Blaz             19.28  +0.0  1    253
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna            04 07-Unattache             7.08m   23-02.75    340
  2 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi             5.76m   18-10.75    256
  3 Lowe, Elizabeth           05 Hershey Blaz             5.26m   17-03.25    225
  4 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             5.22m   17-01.50    222
  5 Bruce, Eva                04 08-Unattache             5.03m   16-06.00    210
  6 Lowe, Madelyn             05 Hershey Blaz             4.31m   14-01.75    165
 -- Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed              FOUL            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna            04 07-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Lowe, Elizabeth           05 Hershey Blaz             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Lowe, Madelyn             05 Hershey Blaz             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7 Bruce, Eva                04 08-Unattache             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
         TRA: A 4.87m                                                          
    Region 2: R 4.11m  7/10/2014   Sydney Baciak, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             4.20mR +0.0  13-09.50    355
  2 Craig, Bryanna            04 07-Unattache             3.88m   0.6  12-08.75    281
  3 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             3.83m  +0.0  12-06.75    270
  4 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi             3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00    216
  5 Bruce, Eva                04 08-Unattache             3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00    161
  6 Lowe, Elizabeth           05 Hershey Blaz             3.00m   0.6   9-10.25    107
  7 Lowe, Madelyn             05 Hershey Blaz             2.36m   0.5   7-09.00     18
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         TRA: A 2:30.24                                                        
    Region 2: R 2:40.26  7/12/2013   Molly Mangan, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed           2:37.46R    602
  2 Craig, Bryanna            04 07-Unattache           2:48.38     481
  3 Bruce, Eva                04 08-Unattache           2:56.04     403
  4 Lowe, Elizabeth           05 Hershey Blaz           3:02.04     346
  5 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar           3:03.46     334
  6 Lowe, Madelyn             05 Hershey Blaz           3:06.57     307
  7 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi           3:39.14      88
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
         TRA: A 12.55  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singletary, Orenthal      04 Rochester Ru           13.08      13.04Q +0.0  1 
  2 Evans, Vanton             04 New Jersey S           13.42      13.07Q +0.0  2 
  3 DiLascio, Anthony         04 New Jersey S           13.56      13.72Q +0.0  1 
  4 Eichelberger-Thomas, Jos  05 Bucks County           13.84      13.77Q +0.0  2 
  5 Pierre, McKenzy           04 Jaguar Track           13.26      13.81Q +0.0  1 
  6 Major III, Ronald         04 Aoc Ambler T           13.51      13.82Q +0.0  2 
  7 Banak, Justin             04 Reading Yout           13.85      13.93q +0.0  2 
  8 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall           14.09      14.02q +0.0  1 
  9 Grace, Leo                05 Jaguar Track           13.57      14.06  +0.0  1 
 10 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 Ballistic Re           14.23      14.41  +0.0  2 
 11 DeLaurentis, Nicholas     04 Aoc Ambler T           14.22      14.52  +0.0  1 
 12 Randolph, Brandon         04 Rochester Ru           14.83      14.75  +0.0  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
         TRA: A 12.55  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Singletary, Orenthal      04 Rochester Ru           13.04      12.82   0.3 
  2 Evans, Vanton             04 New Jersey S           13.07      12.97   0.3 
  3 Major III, Ronald         04 Aoc Ambler T           13.82      13.39   0.3 
  4 DiLascio, Anthony         04 New Jersey S           13.72      13.42   0.3 
  5 Pierre, McKenzy           04 Jaguar Track           13.81      13.50   0.3 
  6 Eichelberger-Thomas, Jos  05 Bucks County           13.77      13.57   0.3 
  7 Banak, Justin             04 Reading Yout           13.93      13.77   0.3 
  8 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall           14.02      13.78   0.3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
         TRA: A 25.39  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Gaven           04 08-Unattache           26.42      26.20Q  0.1  2 
  2 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track           27.45      27.15Q +0.0  3 
  3 Dugger, Julian            05 Steel City E           27.66      27.96Q  0.8  1 
  4 Singletary, Orenthal      04 Rochester Ru           28.38      27.01Q  0.1  2 
  5 Pierre, McKenzy           04 Jaguar Track           27.48      27.67Q +0.0  3 
  6 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Wings of Moo           28.43      28.55Q  0.8  1 
  7 DiLascio, Anthony         04 New Jersey S           28.65      28.16Q +0.0  3 
  8 Major III, Ronald         04 Aoc Ambler T           28.34      28.39Q  0.1  2 
  9 Eichelberger-Thomas, Jos  05 Bucks County           29.41      28.82Q  0.8  1 
 10 Banak, Justin             04 Reading Yout           29.10      28.90   0.1  2 
 11 Grace, Leo                05 Jaguar Track           29.03      29.07   0.1  2 
 12 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re           28.90      29.18  +0.0  3 
 13 Smith, Kenyan             05 Penn Hills E           29.00      29.61   0.8  1 
 14 Moore, Tyree              05 Elite Flyers           32.67      30.23   0.8  1 
 15 Randolph, Brandon         04 Rochester Ru           31.82      31.39  +0.0  3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
         TRA: A 25.39  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Gaven           04 08-Unattache           26.20      25.78  +0.0 
  2 Singletary, Orenthal      04 Rochester Ru           27.01      26.06  +0.0 
  3 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track           27.15      27.14  +0.0 
  4 Dugger, Julian            05 Steel City E           27.96      27.32  +0.0 
  5 Pierre, McKenzy           04 Jaguar Track           27.67      27.59  +0.0 
  6 DiLascio, Anthony         04 New Jersey S           28.16      27.66  +0.0 
  7 Major III, Ronald         04 Aoc Ambler T           28.39      28.20  +0.0 
  8 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Wings of Moo           28.55      28.26  +0.0 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
         TRA: A 57.83  7/1/2004    Randall Coleman, Steel City                 
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Gaven           04 08-Unattache                      57.93   3 
  2 Singletary, Orenthal      04 Rochester Ru                    1:01.53   3 
  3 Dugger, Julian            05 Steel City E                    1:02.57   3 
  4 DeCambre, Dylan           05 New Jersey S                    1:03.23   2 
  5 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re                    1:03.67   3 
  6 Pevec, Brett              04 Aoc Ambler T                    1:06.19   2 
  7 Townsend, Jaquise         04 New Jersey S                    1:06.20   2 
  8 Dugger, Jaden             04 Steel City E                    1:06.57   3 
  9 Smith, Kenyan             05 Penn Hills E                    1:06.92   3 
 10 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re                    1:07.14   2 
 11 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke Spi                    1:09.27   2 
 12 Moore, Tyree              05 Elite Flyers                    1:10.33   1 
 13 Deane, Samuel             05 Ridge Harrie                    1:11.32   2 
 14 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru                    1:14.27   2 
 15 Collins-Howard, Myles     05 Rochester Ru                    1:16.26   1 
 16 Vargas, Cairo             05 Rochester Ru                    1:16.93   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
         TRA: A 2:17.63  6/30/2004   Randall Coleman, Steel City               
    Region 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oshodi, Fazl              05 SO Jersey Ri         2:27.89    2:25.03  
  2 DeCambre, Dylan           05 New Jersey S         2:35.64    2:32.20  
  3 Walker, Mekhi             04 New Jersey S         2:34.08    2:32.39  
  4 Arbelaez, Matias          04 Westfield Ar         2:38.05    2:33.25  
  5 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke Spi         2:36.76    2:34.50  
  6 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re         2:37.61    2:34.65  
  7 Holbrook, Alex            04 08-Unattache         2:39.18    2:38.12  
  8 Deane, Samuel             05 Ridge Harrie         2:39.77    2:39.42  
  9 Dugger, Jaden             04 Steel City E         2:35.04    2:40.33  
 10 Jenkins Jr, Steven        05 Next Level A         2:43.45    2:52.40  
 11 Vargas, Cairo             05 Rochester Ru         2:47.54    3:00.82  
 12 Glodzik, Will             04 Just Blaze           3:14.11    3:10.70  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
         TRA: A 4:43.19  6/25/2011   Gregory Jones, Future Stars               
    Region 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oshodi, Fazl              05 SO Jersey Ri         4:59.77    4:47.51  
  2 Whittle, Amiri            04 New Jersey S         4:59.64    4:53.49  
  3 Sullivan, Nicholas        04 07-Unattache         5:03.78    4:56.55  
  4 Brill, Andrew             05 08-Unattache         5:09.70    5:09.04  
  5 Deane, Samuel             05 Ridge Harrie         5:23.26    5:15.60  
  6 Aguirre, Miguel           04 Hunterdon Li         5:20.62    5:16.24  
  7 Walker, Mekhi             04 New Jersey S         5:14.30    5:18.04  
  8 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru         6:00.79    5:29.70  
  9 Holbrook, Alex            04 08-Unattache         5:26.55    5:30.46  
 10 McGrath, Patrick          05 WolfPack Tra         5:25.37    5:34.63  
 11 Vanwyk, Jesse             05 Penn Hills E         5:43.03    5:35.56  
 12 Boutiller, George         04 Mountain Top         5:48.61    5:51.98  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
         TRA: A 10:12.82  6/19/2010   Shaun Hay, 0211 Pacer T                  
    Region 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oshodi, Fazl              05 SO Jersey Ri        10:29.89   10:36.04  
  2 Brill, Andrew             05 08-Unattache        11:09.51   11:02.69  
  3 Gilstrap, Collin          05 New Jersey S        11:34.28   11:23.06  
  4 Aguirre, Miguel           04 Hunterdon Li        11:14.95   11:28.03  
  5 Okelly, Ethan             05 Aoc Ambler T        11:51.28   11:34.82  
  6 Murgia, Charles           05 Aoc Ambler T        11:57.72   11:37.37  
  7 Herninko, Jacob           04 New Jersey S        11:52.79   11:45.86  
  8 Marinko, Christopher      04 WolfPack Tra        12:05.90   11:54.43  
  9 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed        13:10.65   12:41.10  
 10 Boutiller, George         04 Mountain Top        13:10.87   12:47.75  
 11 Sing, Thomas              05 New Jersey S        12:25.30   13:00.97  
 12 Wisor, Eli                05 Mountain Top        14:27.34   13:07.13  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
         TRA: A 7:38.20  6/26/2004   Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Region 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S         8:25.18    9:37.47  
  2 Martin, Elijah            04 New Jersey S        10:49.76   10:22.04  
  3 Galioto Jr, Joseph        05 Hunterdon Li        10:57.42   10:28.00  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         TRA: A 13.03  7/1/2004    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 12.72  7/12/2014   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory        04 Willis/Camde           12.31    R 12.23Q -0.4  2 
  2 Munson, Connor            04 New Jersey S           13.77      13.70Q +0.0  1 
  3 Crawford II, Michael      05 Next Level A           16.25      14.29Q +0.0  1 
  4 Hairston, Darius          04 Csc Track an           15.21      15.36Q -0.4  2 
  5 Johnson, Joziah           05 Jaguar Track           15.77      14.69Q +0.0  1 
  6 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams           15.75      16.12Q -0.4  2 
  7 Lindenberg, Ryan          04 Nittany Trac           15.81      15.47q +0.0  1 
  8 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S           16.14      16.58q -0.4  2 
  9 Gilstrap, Collin          05 New Jersey S           16.00      17.26  -0.4  2 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         TRA: A 13.03  7/1/2004    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 12.72  7/12/2014   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory        04 Willis/Camde           12.23      12.25R +0.0 
  2 Munson, Connor            04 New Jersey S           13.70      13.32  +0.0 
  3 Johnson, Joziah           05 Jaguar Track           14.69      14.19  +0.0 
  4 Crawford II, Michael      05 Next Level A           14.29      14.37  +0.0 
  5 Hairston, Darius          04 Csc Track an           15.36      14.78  +0.0 
  6 Lindenberg, Ryan          04 Nittany Trac           15.47      15.52  +0.0 
  7 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams           16.12      16.18  +0.0 
  8 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S           16.58      16.29  +0.0 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
         TRA: A 53.06  6/21/2015   Penn Hills Eagles Track Club, Penn Hills E  
                       A Pitts, D Washington, J McCoy-Morant, V Stevenson
    Region 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   53.61      53.94  
     1) Grace, Leo 05                   2) Pierre, McKenzy 04             
     3) Johnson, Joziah 05              4) Donaldson, Xavier 05           
  2 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          57.27      55.50  
     1) Major III, Ronald 04            2) DeLaurentis, Nicholas 04       
     3) Bryan, Rohan 05                 4) Thorpe, Vance 04               
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            56.93      55.61  
     1) Evans, Vanton 04                2) Richardson, Rashaad 05         
     3) Wright-Wilson, Daylan 04        4) Townsend, Jaquise 04           
  4 Reading Youth  'A'                                1:00.98      57.45  
     1) Banak, Justin 04                2) Seltzer Jr, David 05           
     3) Escobar, Reynaldo 04            4) McKoy, Joshua 05               
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
         TRA: A 4:25.13  6/23/2012   Stallions TC, Stallions TC                
                         R Glover, D Harris, Z Richard, J Solomon          
    Region 2: R 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      5:01.53    4:51.93  
     1) Smith, Kenyan 05                2) Sullivan, Christopher 04       
     3) Taylor, Jermaine 05             4) Vanwyk, Jesse 05               
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:51.52    4:56.95  
     1) Whittle, Amiri 04               2) Walker, Mekhi 04               
     3) DeCambre, Dylan 05              4) Pomarico, Brandon 05           
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:14.00  6/26/2013   Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Univ
                          H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams           
         TRA: A 14:36.20  6/1994      , Pacer Track Club                       
    Region 2: R  9:42.86  2001        Morris Estate MA                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       11:14.40   11:27.15A 
     1) King, James 05                  2) Abebe, Elias 04                
     3) Pevec, Brett 04                 4) Murgia, Charles 05             
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
         TRA: A 1.50m  6/2000      Nick Henderson, Wolverines                  
    Region 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory        04 Willis/Camde           1.48m      1.50mA   4-11.00 
  2 Munson, Connor            04 New Jersey S           1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Darville, Dylan           04 08-Unattache           1.23m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Wert, Dillon              04 Juniata Vall           1.28m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Crawford II, Michael      05 Next Level A           1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar           1.10m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Coates, Hunter            04 New Jersey S           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Chandler, Luke            04 New Jersey S           1.15m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed           1.00m         NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
         TRA: A 5.39m  6/25/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 5.58m  7/9/2005    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory        04 Willis/Camde           5.60m      5.63mR -1.4  18-05.75 
  2 Evans, Vanton             04 New Jersey S           4.39m      4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
  3 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall           4.61m      4.81m   0.5  15-09.50 
  4 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track           4.34m      4.73m   0.8  15-06.25 
  5 Thorpe, Vance             04 Aoc Ambler T           4.17m      4.55m  -0.8  14-11.25 
  6 Kislenko, Alexander       04 New Jersey S           4.31m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
  7 Darville, Dylan           04 08-Unattache           3.94m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
  8 McKoy, Joshua             05 Reading Yout           4.53m      4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
  9 Eichelberger-Thomas, Jos  05 Bucks County           4.05m      4.09m   0.5  13-05.00 
 10 Randolph, Brandon         04 Rochester Ru           3.43m      3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
         TRA: A 13.11m  6/1998      Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon            
    Region 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Christopher     04 Penn Hills E          11.28m     11.59m   38-00.25 
  2 McBride, Jason            04 Viking Kettl          10.82m     11.01m   36-01.50 
  3 Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S          10.58m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  4 Shue, Benjamin            05 07-Unattache          10.03m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  5 Hairston, Darius          04 Csc Track an           6.79m      9.54m   31-03.75 
  6 Kislenko, Alexander       04 New Jersey S           8.30m      8.00m   26-03.00 
  7 Juliano, Dominick         05 New Jersey S           8.01m      7.35m   24-01.50 
  8 Brown, Joshua             04 St. Luke Spi           7.49m      7.23m   23-08.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
         TRA: A 32.00m  6/1988      Thomas Karastamatis, Steuben Striders      
    Region 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Christopher     04 Penn Hills E          29.19m     27.75m      91-00 
  2 Shue, Benjamin            05 07-Unattache          22.98m     26.37m      86-06 
  3 Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S          25.18m     26.16m      85-10 
  4 Tursi, Joseph             04 07-Unattache          16.28m     20.54m      67-05 
  5 White, Elijah             04 River City E          18.45m     18.44m      60-06 
  6 Potts, Brendan            04 Eastern Elit          18.37m     17.33m      56-10 
  7 Chapman, Rahad            05 Eastern Elit          16.06m     16.68m      54-09 
  8 Merritt, Shakur           04 New Jersey S          14.47m     16.23m      53-03 
  9 Gilmore, Jayme            04 New Jersey S          15.24m     14.46m      47-05 
 10 Koizumi, Justin           05 Westfield Ar          11.21m     12.58m      41-03 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
         TRA: A 44.46m  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                
    Region 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Elijah             04 River City E          41.25m     41.45m     136-00 
  2 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall          36.93m     40.13m     131-08 
  3 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S          34.13m     34.29m     112-06 
  4 Darville, Dylan           04 08-Unattache          25.98m     33.08m     108-06 
  5 Maddalena, Samuel         04 New Jersey S          31.87m     28.41m      93-02 
  6 Coates, Hunter            04 New Jersey S          29.11m     28.03m      91-11 
  7 German, Landon            05 Hershey Blaz          22.91m     25.69m      84-03 
  8 Ginyard, Joshua           05 Next Level A          24.01m     24.54m      80-06 
  9 Tocci, Nico               04 Harambee Run          23.01m     24.17m      79-03 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor            04 New Jersey S                       1913  
  2 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke Spi            1521       1541  
  3 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams                       1452  
  4 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar                       1416  
  5 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed                        776  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
         TRA: A 13.03                                                          
    Region 2: R 14.28  7/9/2015    Gavin Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor            04 New Jersey S             13.82R +0.0  2    777
  2 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             15.44  +0.0  2    579
  3 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             16.32  +0.0  1    483
  4 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke Spi             16.88  +0.0  2    426
  5 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed             21.75  +0.0  1     79
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         TRA: A 13.11m                                                         
    Region 2: R  8.93m  7/10/2014   James Yanders, Nadia Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor            04 New Jersey S             8.95mR  29-04.50    423
  2 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke Spi             7.89m   25-10.75    360
  3 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             7.36m   24-01.75    328
  4 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed             5.79m   19-00.00    237
  5 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             5.69m   18-08.00    231
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         TRA: A 1.50m                                                          
    Region 2: R 1.40m  7/12/2013   Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Munson, Connor            04 New Jersey S             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke Spi             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
         TRA: A 5.39m                                                          
    Region 2: R 4.50m  7/10/2014   Evan Serafin, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             4.28m   0.5  14-00.50    252
  2 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             4.23m  -0.6  13-10.50    244
  3 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke Spi             4.17m   0.6  13-08.25    234
  4 Munson, Connor            04 New Jersey S             4.15m   0.8  13-07.50    230
  5 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed             3.66m  -0.4  12-00.25    153
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         TRA: A 4:43.19                                                        
    Region 2: R 5:15.84  7/12/2013   Robertino Mancabelli, 04-Macs Trac        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke Spi           5:37.77     362
  2 Munson, Connor            04 New Jersey S           5:59.71     265
  3 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed           6:16.19     202
  4 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar           6:26.73     166
  5 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams           6:32.38     147
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         TRA: A 11.70  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodoo, Safiya             02 Aoc Ambler T           12.74      12.93Q  0.1  2  12.922
  2 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            12.81      12.93Q +0.0  3  12.929
  3 Cooper, Kamia             02 Hershey Blaz           12.68      13.08Q +0.0  1 
  4 Dees, Anaya               02 Rochester Ru           13.03      13.16Q +0.0  1 
  5 Callope, Brandi           02 Aoc Ambler T           13.02      13.19Q +0.0  3 
  6 Rodriguez, Maris          02 07-Unattache           13.02      13.20Q  0.1  2 
  7 Tait, Emily               02 Just Blaze             13.07      13.45q  0.1  2 
  8 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track           13.26      13.47q +0.0  1 
  9 Peoples, Jada             03 Hershey Blaz           13.07      13.48  +0.0  1 
 10 Hall, Alexis              02 New Jersey S           13.24      13.49   0.1  2 
 11 Allen, Ahliyah            02 Aoc Ambler T           13.36      13.58   0.1  2 
 12 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze             13.56      13.64  +0.0  3 
 13 Charity, Mayah            03 Future Stars           13.37      13.68  +0.0  3 
 14 Garner, Shaleena          02 Greensburg Y           13.56      13.85   0.1  2 
 15 Allen, Alliyah            03 Maximum Velo           14.02      14.01  +0.0  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         TRA: A 11.70  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dodoo, Safiya             02 Aoc Ambler T           12.93      12.79   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Kamia             02 Hershey Blaz           13.08      12.85   NWI 
  3 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            12.93      12.88   NWI 
  4 Callope, Brandi           02 Aoc Ambler T           13.19      13.00   NWI 
  5 Dees, Anaya               02 Rochester Ru           13.16      13.07   NWI 
  6 Rodriguez, Maris          02 07-Unattache           13.20      13.16   NWI 
  7 Tait, Emily               02 Just Blaze             13.45      13.32   NWI 
  8 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track           13.47      13.42   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         TRA: A 25.03  6/21/2015   Alivia Scott, Future Stars                  
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Mique'la          03 God's Speed            26.15      25.54Q +0.0  3 
  2 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            26.36      25.94Q +0.0  1 
  3 Perry, Mykala             02 Tnt Express            26.55      26.01Q  0.1  2 
  4 Dodoo, Safiya             02 Aoc Ambler T           26.08      26.32Q  0.1  2 
  5 Dees, Anaya               02 Rochester Ru           27.43      26.75Q +0.0  1 
  6 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A           27.16      27.04Q +0.0  3 
  7 Callope, Brandi           02 Aoc Ambler T           26.68      26.95q  0.1  2 
  8 Cooper, Kamia             02 Hershey Blaz           26.48      27.21q +0.0  1 
  9 Miller, Jasmine           02 Lancaster Ci           27.90      27.65  +0.0  1 
 10 Rodriguez, Maris          02 07-Unattache           27.21      27.68  +0.0  1 
 11 Charity, Mayah            03 Future Stars           27.91      27.70  +0.0  1 
 12 Tait, Emily               02 Just Blaze             27.84      27.89  +0.0  3 
 13 Peoples, Jada             03 Hershey Blaz           27.53      28.01  +0.0  3 
 14 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express            27.66      28.72   0.1  2 
 15 Garner, Shaleena          02 Greensburg Y           29.40      28.95   0.1  2 
 16 Copeland, Jamilah         02 Nadia Track            29.53      29.02  +0.0  3 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
         TRA: A 25.03  6/21/2015   Alivia Scott, Future Stars                  
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Mique'la          03 God's Speed            25.54      25.61  +0.0 
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 Tnt Express            26.01      25.76  +0.0 
  3 Dodoo, Safiya             02 Aoc Ambler T           26.32      26.11  +0.0 
  4 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            25.94      26.17  +0.0 
  5 Cooper, Kamia             02 Hershey Blaz           27.21      26.89  +0.0 
  6 Callope, Brandi           02 Aoc Ambler T           26.95      27.10  +0.0 
  7 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A           27.04      27.14  +0.0 
  8 Dees, Anaya               02 Rochester Ru           26.75      27.22  +0.0 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
         TRA: A 57.96  6/24/2012   Aiyanna Crawford, Future Stars              
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Mykala             02 Tnt Express                       56.87A  3 
  2 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Plainfield T                      59.09   3 
  3 Hunter, Mique'la          03 God's Speed                       59.38   3 
  4 Massey, Madison           02 Aoc Ambler T                    1:00.77   3 
  5 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A                    1:01.92   2 
  6 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna      03 Aoc Ambler T                    1:03.00   3 
  7 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie        03 Lancaster Ci                    1:03.48   2 
  8 Manley, Colleen           02 Tnt Express                     1:03.52   3 
  9 Charity, Mayah            03 Future Stars                    1:03.72   3 
 10 Tomman, Sydney            02 Penn Hills E                    1:04.55   1 
 11 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze                      1:04.76   1 
 12 Allen, Alliyah            03 Maximum Velo                    1:04.86   2 
 13 Stennett-McCain, Ahtionn  03 Lancaster Ci                    1:05.46   2 
 14 Martin, Daszia            03 Steel City E                    1:05.91   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
         TRA: A 2:22.71  6/30/2004   Janessa Benn, Nadia                       
    Region 2: R 2:15.90  7/11/2004   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Plainfield T         2:19.04    2:15.60R  2 
  2 Yoder, Alana              02 08-Unattache         2:22.25    2:16.28A  2 
  3 Vanasse, Nicole           02 Hunterdon Li         2:20.87    2:23.57   2 
  4 Bush, Ashley              02 Jaguar Track         2:25.19    2:23.96   2 
  5 Manning, Stenid           02 Lancaster Ci         2:33.83    2:27.71   1 
  6 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus Tra         2:30.95    2:30.17   2 
  7 Pasewicz, Ava             02 Harambee Run         2:31.33    2:31.06   2 
  8 Ziskind, Elena            02 Titan Ridge          2:36.57    2:36.27   1 
  9 Hippensteal, Maddy        02 Aoc Ambler T         2:31.96    2:39.24   2 
 10 Kowalski, Lia             02 Titan Ridge          2:33.03    2:41.85   1 
 11 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed         2:39.87    2:44.17   1 
 12 Collins, Victoria         03 Team Prefo           3:02.72    3:00.66   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
         TRA: A 4:49.33  7/22/2013   Marianne Abdalah, Wings Of Moo            
    Region 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Plainfield T         4:49.45    4:51.30  
  2 Vanasse, Nicole           02 Hunterdon Li         4:57.43    5:05.96  
  3 Hippensteal, Maddy        02 Aoc Ambler T         5:12.50    5:10.93  
  4 Kurtz, Laurel             03 Hunterdon Li         5:21.73    5:14.81  
  5 Kowalski, Lia             02 Titan Ridge          5:23.74    5:19.19  
  6 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus Tra         5:08.24    5:21.28  
  7 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed         5:14.42    5:22.29  
  8 Safer, Juliette           03 Hershey Blaz         5:31.98    5:32.03  
  9 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca          5:49.13    5:33.12  
 10 Ziskind, Elena            02 Titan Ridge          5:42.48    5:33.48  
 11 Peppy, Christina          02 Chatauqua Stride     5:40.99    5:35.15  
 12 Medei, Grace              03 St Jane's            5:34.05    5:38.76  
 13 Lawson, Alicia            02 Team Prefo           5:52.20    5:43.00  
 14 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y         5:48.59    5:53.05  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
         TRA: A 10:19.84  7/22/2013   Marianne Abdalah, Wings Of Moo           
    Region 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trapani, Lauren           03 08-Unattache        10:39.33   10:50.76  
  2 Marcelis, Annika          03 Aoc Ambler T        10:56.36   11:10.46  
  3 Kurtz, Laurel             03 Hunterdon Li        11:30.06   11:11.32  
  4 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track        12:01.66   11:24.72  
  5 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed        11:57.00   11:26.04  
  6 Lounsbury, Allison        03 07-Unattache        11:43.28   11:27.39  
  7 Medei, Grace              03 St Jane's           11:36.60   11:39.49  
  8 Peppy, Christina          02 Chatauqua Stride    12:12.02   11:58.53  
  9 Collins, Caroline         02 Westfield Ar        11:55.18   12:07.00  
 10 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca         13:00.92   12:08.83  
 11 Burke, Ashlynne           03 Gloucester C        12:22.72   12:26.62  
 12 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 New Jersey S        12:26.88   12:45.01  
 13 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y        13:09.70   12:50.20  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:42.00  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Southwest Ohio TC          
         TRA: A 17:26.00  6/25/2011   Jessica Solomon, South Park T            
    Region 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Ar        17:04.76   17:27.51  
  2 Laughton, Elena           02 New Jersey S        19:51.04   20:21.87  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
         TRA: A 15.40  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite            16.79      16.14Q +0.0  1 
  2 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A           16.66      16.31Q +0.0  2 
  3 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           16.26      16.62Q +0.0  3 
  4 Villani, Sydney           02 Hunterdon Li           18.19      16.33Q +0.0  2 
  5 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams           17.34      17.11Q +0.0  3 
  6 Anderson, Jia             03 Higher Heigh           16.99      17.20Q +0.0  1 
  7 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            17.01      16.76Q +0.0  2 
  8 Park-Brown, Amiya         02 Wilmington T           17.72      17.36Q +0.0  1 
  9 Ward, Kiera               02 Western PA A           18.57      17.49Q +0.0  3 
 10 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams           17.36      18.14  +0.0  3 
 11 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li           17.50      18.21  +0.0  2 
 12 Allen, Ahliyah            02 Aoc Ambler T           19.25      18.89  +0.0  1 
 13 Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi     03 God's Speed            19.65      18.99  +0.0  2 
 14 Bennett, Emily            02 Titan Ridge            19.41      19.70  +0.0  1 
 15 Williams, Makai           02 Nadia Track            20.61      21.21  +0.0  3 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
         TRA: A 15.40  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite            16.14      15.66  +0.0 
  2 Villani, Sydney           02 Hunterdon Li           16.33      16.20  +0.0 
  3 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           16.62      16.58  +0.0 
  4 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams           17.11      16.72  +0.0 
  5 Anderson, Jia             03 Higher Heigh           17.20      16.80  +0.0 
  6 Park-Brown, Amiya         02 Wilmington T           17.36      17.43  +0.0  17.426
  7 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            16.76      17.43  +0.0  17.430
  8 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A           16.31      17.93  +0.0 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
         TRA: A 28.50  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villani, Sydney           02 Hunterdon Li           30.96      29.49Q  1.1  2 
  2 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A           30.48      30.55Q +0.0  1 
  3 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express                       30.24Q  1.1  2 
  4 Anderson, Jia             03 Higher Heigh           31.74      31.17Q +0.0  1 
  5 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            30.05      30.48Q  1.1  2 
  6 Park-Brown, Amiya         02 Wilmington T           31.79      31.55Q +0.0  1 
  7 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams           31.33      30.57q  1.1  2 
  8 Forgione, Isabella        02 Harambee Run           32.77      31.44q  1.1  2 
  9 Ward, Kiera               02 Western PA A           33.44      32.63  +0.0  1 
 10 Williams, Morgan          02 Jaguar Track           33.08      33.45   1.1  2 
 11 Davis, Mariah             03 River City E           34.62      33.78   1.1  2 
 12 Pasewicz, Ava             02 Harambee Run           33.52      34.44  +0.0  1 
 13 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 New Jersey S           35.18      34.69   1.1  2 
 14 Williams, Makai           02 Nadia Track            35.47      35.03  +0.0  1 
 15 Thomas, Nijae             03 Eastern Elit           39.28      37.76  +0.0  1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
         TRA: A 28.50  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villani, Sydney           02 Hunterdon Li           29.49      29.01  +0.0 
  2 Anderson, Jia             03 Higher Heigh           31.17      30.12  +0.0 
  3 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            30.48      30.20  +0.0 
  4 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express            30.24      30.28  +0.0 
  5 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A           30.55      30.32  +0.0 
  6 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams           30.57      31.23  +0.0 
  7 Park-Brown, Amiya         02 Wilmington T           31.55      31.46  +0.0 
  8 Forgione, Isabella        02 Harambee Run           31.44      31.49  +0.0 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
         TRA: A 49.71  6/24/2012   Future Stars Athletics, Future Stars        
                       D Beckham, J Berry, G Johnson, K Jones            
    Region 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          50.91      50.56   2 
     1) Callope, Brandi 02              2) Dodoo, Safiya 02               
     3) Allen, Ahliyah 02               4) Massey, Madison 02             
  2 God's Speed Track  'A'                              52.29      51.32   2 
     1) Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi 03        2) Ross, Kristan 02               
     3) McGee, Janiya 03                4) Hunter, Mique'la 03            
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            53.17      52.19   2 
     1) Hall, Alexis 02                 2) Williams, Nadiya 02            
     3) Carter, Alexis 03               4) Dudley-Langston, Gionna 03     
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  53.10      53.17   2 
     1) Damone, Vanessa 03              2) Blessing, Rachel 03            
     3) Peoples, Jada 03                4) Cooper, Kamia 02               
  5 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'B'                          53.38      54.11   1 
     1) Ali-Orlena, Sojourna 03         2) Mart, Corinn 02                
     3) Aquino, Thea 02                 4) Robinson, Assata 03            
  6 Judah Elite T&F  'A'                                53.76      54.48   1 
     1) Brown, Kharonay 02              2) Beacham, Jordan 02             
     3) Stevens, Mya 02                 4) Bulgin, Analiese 03            
  7 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   51.87      55.52   2 
     1) Lee, Savannah 02                2) Grace, Olivia 03               
     3) Robinson, Jordan 03             4) Pasteur, Ruth 02               
  8 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            56.14      56.06   1 
     1) Benson, Patricia 02             2) Williams, Mikayla 03           
     3) Anderson, Zahbria 02            4) Gilmore, Tahja 03              
  9 Elite Flyers  'A'                                 1:00.13    1:01.90   1 
     1) Nelson, Corrin 02               2) Holmes, Imani 02               
     3) Starks, Tamyra 02               4) Youmans, Olivia 02             
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
         TRA: A 4:15.96  6/25/2011   Future Stars Athletics-0211, Future Stars 
    Region 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lancaster City  'A'                               4:22.75    4:17.91  
     1) Coleman, Si-Ahnnie 03           2) Clark, Kiamorey 02             
     3) Miller, Jasmine 02              4) Manning, Stenid 02             
  2 God's Speed Track  'A'                            4:57.30    4:18.99  
     1) Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi 03        2) Johnson, Faith 02              
     3) Ross, Kristan 02                4) Hunter, Mique'la 03            
  3 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        4:21.10    4:25.10  
     1) Ali-Orlena, Sojourna 03         2) Callope, Brandi 02             
     3) Dodoo, Safiya 02                4) Massey, Madison 02             
  4 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 4:37.95    5:00.56  
     1) Pasteur, Ruth 02                2) Robinson, Jordan 03            
     3) Jackson, Morgan 02              4) Keith, Jenna 03                
 -- New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:01.50         DQ  
     1) Gilmore, Tahja 03               2) Williams, Nadiya 02            
     3) Carter, Alexis 03               4) Dudley-Langston, Gionna 03     
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
         TRA: A 11:09.93  7/22/2013   Greensburg Ymca Track Field Cl, Greensbur
                          M Anderson, K Giles, E Kozuch, R Kwiatkawski      
    Region 2: R  9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars       
                          K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                13:45.38   10:33.03A 
     1) Bush, Ashley 02                 2) Williams, Morgan 02            
     3) Keith, Jenna 03                 4) Jackson, Morgan 02             
  2 Lancaster City  'A'                              10:55.34   10:45.92A 
     1) Manning, Stenid 02              2) Ayana, Elili 02                
     3) Miller, Jasmine 02              4) Coleman, Si-Ahnnie 03          
  3 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       10:32.16   11:12.99  
     1) Murgia, Gianna 02               2) Price, Shelley 03              
     3) Robinson, Atassa 03             4) Coughlin, Jillian 02           
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.75m  6/13/2015   Victoria Plummer, Plyometric Fusion         
         TRA: A 1.57m  6/1997      Stephanie Novella, Mountain Top TC          
    Region 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S           1.72m      1.60mA   5-03.00 
  2 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express            1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S           1.30m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Richwine, Allyson         03 Hershey Blaz           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Evans, Jaaliyah           02 Tnt Express            1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Dallmer, Olivia           03 Aoc Ambler T           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Gianforcaro, Kathryn      03 St Jane's              1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Brown, Kayla              02 Aoc Ambler T           1.22m         NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
         TRA: A 2.58m  7/22/2013   Cassandra Phelan, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 3.25m  7/9/2015    Erica Ellis, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers           2.75m      2.65mA   8-08.25 
  2 Ciccolini, Taylor         03 Juniata Vall           1.22m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 -- Pasewicz, Ava             02 Harambee Run           2.00m         NH            
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
         TRA: A 5.28m  6/21/2014   Jayla Ellis, Future Stars                   
    Region 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite            4.89m      5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
  2 Tait, Emily               02 Just Blaze             4.98m      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
  3 Dees, Anaya               02 Rochester Ru           4.79m      4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
  4 Benson, Patricia          02 New Jersey S           4.63m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
  5 Peoples, Jada             03 Hershey Blaz           4.76m      4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
  6 Cooper, Kamia             02 Hershey Blaz           4.80m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
  7 Doucet, Emily             03 New Jersey S           4.56m      4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
  8 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li           4.77m      4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
  9 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           4.66m      4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
 10 Bordas, Marissa           02 Wings of Moo           4.55m      4.35m  -0.6  14-03.25 
 11 Richards, Arianna         02 Eye Catchers           4.48m      4.29m  -1.3  14-01.00 
 12 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna      03 Aoc Ambler T           4.44m      4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
 12 Garcia, Scarlett          02 Team Prefo             4.16m      4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
 14 Scott, Alivia             03 Trojan Track           4.55m      4.09m  -0.4  13-05.00 
 -- Forgione, Isabella        02 Harambee Run           4.37m       FOUL                 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, North TX Cheetah            
         TRA: A 10.34m  6/2001      Laura Montecalvo, Unattached               
    Region 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall          10.11m     10.51mA +0.0  34-05.75 
  2 Garner, Shaleena          02 Greensburg Y           9.55m      9.78m   0.5  32-01.00 
  3 Richwine, Allyson         03 Hershey Blaz           9.04m      9.21m  +0.0  30-02.75 
  4 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams           9.00m      9.06m   0.5  29-08.75 
  5 Scott, Alivia             03 Trojan Track           8.40m      8.72m  +0.0  28-07.50 
  6 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe           7.43m      8.14m  +0.0  26-08.50 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
         TRA: A 12.78m  6/20/2015   Lillia Allen, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 13.71m  7/7/2012    Emily Stauffer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S          10.45m     11.38m   37-04.00 
  2 Moore, Taylor             02 Penn Hills E          10.31m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  3 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E          10.38m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  4 Jones, Alexis             02 Roselle Rams           9.27m      9.66m   31-08.50 
  5 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y           8.47m      9.26m   30-04.75 
  6 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li           9.03m      8.66m   28-05.00 
  7 VanWyk, Christen          02 Penn Hills E           8.09m      8.55m   28-00.75 
  8 Henry, Jenay              03 St. Luke Spi           8.06m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  9 Bernard, Lael             02 Csc Track an           5.79m      6.75m   22-01.75 
 10 Crooke, Shalexus          02 Triple Citie           5.94m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 11 Munjone, Molly            03 St Jane's              5.49m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 -- Ajao, Christine           03 08-Unattache                     X9.89m   32-05.50 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
         TRA: A 34.47m  6/21/2014   Lillia Allen, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 37.44m  7/13/2013   Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fanella, Parker           02 11-Unattache          26.90m     29.04m      95-03 
  2 Nonnenberg, Abigail       02 07-Unattache          30.06m     27.52m      90-03 
  3 Abolade, Sandra           02 New Jersey S          28.10m     27.42m      89-11 
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S          28.22m     24.93m      81-09 
  5 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E          20.28m     24.44m      80-02 
  6 Petersen, Chloe           03 11-Unattache          20.65m     23.06m      75-08 
  7 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y          20.03m     22.20m      72-10 
  8 Sorrentino, Julia         02 New Jersey S          20.91m     19.22m      63-01 
  9 Harper, Ayana             02 New Jersey S          18.82m     17.87m      58-07 
 10 Munjone, Molly            03 St Jane's             12.22m     17.37m      57-00 
 11 Bello, Gianna             02 New Jersey S          17.22m     16.46m      54-00 
 12 Raniszewski, Theresa      02 St Jane's             14.28m     15.60m      51-02 
 13 Henry, Jenay              03 St. Luke Spi          14.54m     15.46m      50-09 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
         TRA: A 34.36m  6/2000      Kerri Melis, South Butler Flyers           
    Region 2: R 35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S          32.40m     33.74m     110-08 
  2 Bordas, Marissa           02 Wings of Moo          23.53m     24.53m      80-06 
  3 Ciccolini, Taylor         03 Juniata Vall          26.37m     24.12m      79-02 
  4 Van Wyk, Christen         02 Penn Hills E          28.22m     23.31m      76-06 
  5 Raniszewski, Theresa      02 St Jane's             23.55m     22.98m      75-05 
  6 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E          19.60m     19.75m      64-09 
  7 Henry, Jenay              03 St. Luke Spi          11.20m     14.74m      48-04 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
    Region 2: R  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed                       2284  
  2 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall            2322       2273  
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams                       2262  
  4 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed                       2227  
  5 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams                       2008  
  6 Lipkin, Devon             03 07-Unattache                       1870  
  7 Dallmer, Olivia           03 Aoc Ambler T            1201       1153  
  8 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E                        837  
  9 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe                        833  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.36  7/9/2015    Jayla Ellis, Next Level A                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             16.51   0.6  2    653
  2 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             17.04  +0.0  3    592
  3 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             17.83  +0.0  3    506
  4 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             17.86   0.6  2    503
  5 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             18.48  +0.0  1    440
  6 Lipkin, Devon             03 07-Unattache             20.94   0.6  2    229
  7 Dallmer, Olivia           03 Aoc Ambler T             22.52  +0.0  1    127
  8 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             22.74  +0.0  3    115
  9 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E             22.81  +0.0  3    111
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         TRA: A 12.43m                                                         
    Region 2: R 10.65m  7/9/2015    Maura Huwalt, South Park T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             8.71m   28-07.00    445
  2 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             7.98m   26-02.25    398
  3 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             7.61m   24-11.75    374
  4 Lipkin, Devon             03 07-Unattache             7.38m   24-02.50    359
  5 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             6.83m   22-05.00    324
  6 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             6.78m   22-03.00    321
  7 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E             6.75m   22-01.75    319
  8 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             5.44m   17-10.25    236
  9 Dallmer, Olivia           03 Aoc Ambler T             4.15m   13-07.50    155
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.50m  7/9/2015    Erica Steele, Greensburg Y                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Lipkin, Devon             03 07-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Dallmer, Olivia           03 Aoc Ambler T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe                NH            
 -- Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E                NH            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.94m  7/9/2015    Jayla Ellis, Next Level A                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall             4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75    431
  2 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75    350
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25    317
  3 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25    317
  5 Dallmer, Olivia           03 Aoc Ambler T             3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75    292
  6 Lipkin, Devon             03 07-Unattache             3.82m   0.9  12-06.50    267
  7 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75    204
  8 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             3.35m  +0.0  11-00.00    170
  9 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E             3.08m   0.7  10-01.25    121
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:40.64  7/9/2015    Jayla Ellis, Next Level A                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           2:36.96R    608
  2 Lipkin, Devon             03 07-Unattache           2:37.14R    606
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams           2:50.04     463
  4 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall           2:53.38     429
  5 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams           2:55.88     404
  6 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           3:00.67     359
  7 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe           3:05.92     312
  8 Moore, Jade               03 Penn Hills E           3:08.98     286
  9 Dallmer, Olivia           03 Aoc Ambler T           3:17.48     220
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
         TRA: A 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Donovan          02 07-Unattache           11.51      11.57Q +0.0  3 
  2 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S           11.76      12.03Q  0.2  2 
  3 Vick, Brahmir             02 Higher Heigh           12.13      12.17Q  0.2  1 
  4 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache           12.08      12.14q  0.2  2 
  5 Reeves Jr, Karvin         03 08-Unattache           12.17      12.32q +0.0  3 
  6 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed            12.33      12.51q +0.0  3 
  7 Maamoun, Yosef            02 New Jersey S           12.37      12.63q  0.2  1 
  8 Willams, Mekhi            02 God's Speed            13.12      12.86q  0.2  2 
  9 Stevenson, Vanderlee      03 Penn Hills E           12.77      12.92  +0.0  3 
 10 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 Judah Elite            12.96      12.98  +0.0  3 
 11 Dingwall, Jonathan        02 Titan Ridge            12.60      13.01   0.2  2 
 12 Burgess-Campbell, Amir    02 St. Luke Spi           13.27      13.17  +0.0  3 
 13 Alleyne, Na'Shi           03 God's Speed            13.16      13.22   0.2  1 
 14 Perez, Jamel              02 New Jersey S           12.68      13.23   0.2  2 
 15 Charter, Prince           03 God's Speed            13.28      13.28   0.2  1 
 16 Williams, Cameron         02 08-Unattache           13.07      13.41   0.2  1 
 17 McCaskill, Sean           02 Future Stars           13.18      13.63  +0.0  3 
 18 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E           13.12      13.70   0.2  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
         TRA: A 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S           12.03      11.87  +0.0 
  2 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache           12.14      12.05  +0.0 
  3 Vick, Brahmir             02 Higher Heigh           12.17      12.10  +0.0 
  4 Reeves Jr, Karvin         03 08-Unattache           12.32      12.31  +0.0 
  5 Maamoun, Yosef            02 New Jersey S           12.63      12.45  +0.0 
  6 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed            12.51      12.72  +0.0 
  7 Willams, Mekhi            02 God's Speed            12.86      13.01  +0.0 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
         TRA: A 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Donovan          02 07-Unattache           23.33    A 22.89Q +0.0  3 
  2 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S           24.31      23.93Q  1.1  1 
  3 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache           24.76      24.26Q  0.3  2 
  4 Maamoun, Yosef            02 New Jersey S           25.30      25.06Q  0.3  2 
  5 Reeves Jr, Karvin         03 08-Unattache           25.26      25.52Q +0.0  3 
  6 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed            25.65      25.63Q  1.1  1 
  7 Hernandez, Brandon        02 Jaguar Track           26.57      25.87q +0.0  3 
  8 Fenderson, Christopher    02 Aoc Ambler T           25.86      26.02q  1.1  1 
  9 Dingwall, Jonathan        02 Titan Ridge            26.14      26.04   0.3  2 
 10 Williams, Cameron         02 08-Unattache           26.61      26.66   0.3  2 
 11 Stevenson, Vanderlee      03 Penn Hills E           27.09      26.86   1.1  1 
 12 Alleyne, Na'Shi           03 God's Speed            27.27      27.15   1.1  1 
 13 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E           26.52      27.53  +0.0  3 
 14 Charter, Prince           03 God's Speed            28.21      27.60  +0.0  3 
 15 McCaskill, Sean           02 Future Stars           27.59      28.01   0.3  2 
 16 Ellis Jr, Millard         02 God's Speed            31.12      30.36  +0.0  3 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
         TRA: A 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S           23.93      23.82   0.8 
  2 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache           24.26      24.28   0.8 
  3 Maamoun, Yosef            02 New Jersey S           25.06      24.59   0.8 
  4 Reeves Jr, Karvin         03 08-Unattache           25.52      25.06   0.8 
  5 Fenderson, Christopher    02 Aoc Ambler T           26.02      25.83   0.8 
  6 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed            25.63      25.93   0.8 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
         TRA: A 53.62  7/22/2013   Mike Pope, Midas TC                         
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S                      53.06A  2 
  2 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li                      53.29A  2 
  3 Green, Thomas             02 Aoc Ambler T                      54.59   2 
  4 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed                      55.54   2 
  5 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed                       56.67   2 
  6 Bilai, Talib              02 Jaguar Track                      57.32   2 
  7 Jerman, Zuri              03 08-Unattache                      57.81   1 
  8 Dingwall, Jonathan        02 Titan Ridge                       58.28   1 
  9 Burgess-Campbell, Amir    02 St. Luke Spi                    1:00.06   1 
 10 Kraft, Evan               02 Westfield Ar                    1:01.75   2 
 11 Baker III, Derek          03 04-Unattache                    1:02.74   1 
 -- Lopez, Daniel             03 St. Luke Spi                         DQ   1  Unsportsmanlike Cond
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
         TRA: A 2:05.80  6/21/2008   Charles Tarrant, Pgh Community            
    Region 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus Tra         2:12.38    2:03.84A  2 
  2 Desir, Fima               02 07-Unattache         2:06.12    2:05.44A  2 
  3 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li         2:12.85    2:06.61   2 
  4 Miller, Alex              02 Lancaster Ci         2:16.64    2:12.81   2 
  5 Fredericks, Jacob         02 Maximum Velo         2:18.60    2:13.65   2 
  6 Cadmus, Christian         02 WolfPack Tra         2:18.51    2:14.89   2 
  7 Reice, Andrew             02 Bucks County         2:17.10    2:15.20   2 
  8 Mccullagh Beatty, Kevin   02 Eagleville E         2:19.03    2:17.00   2 
  9 Lieter, Keoni             02 07-Unattache         2:19.15    2:21.66   1 
 10 Pierlott, Brendan         03 Aoc Ambler T         2:19.27    2:26.54   1 
 11 Baker III, Derek          03 04-Unattache         2:32.95    2:30.53   1 
 12 Shabazz, Altariq          03 Next Level A         2:33.19    2:37.98   1 
 13 Dix, Adion                02 God's Speed          2:48.59    2:42.07   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
         TRA: A 4:24.35  7/22/2013   Gregory Jones, Future Stars               
    Region 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus Tra         4:28.29    4:26.52  
  2 Fredericks, Jacob         02 Maximum Velo         4:46.44    4:27.37  
  3 Harris, Brayden           03 Juniata Vall         4:29.06    4:29.93  
  4 Miller, Alex              02 Lancaster Ci         4:38.72    4:38.55  
  5 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall         4:40.69    4:42.20  
  6 Cheema, Marcus            03 New Jersey S         4:45.13    4:45.15  
  7 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Ar         4:45.67    4:50.01  
  8 Reice, Andrew             02 Bucks County         4:43.78    4:50.52  
  9 Lieter, Keoni             02 07-Unattache         4:49.01    4:53.04  
 10 Brosius, Jack             02 08-Unattache         4:43.91    4:56.34  
 11 Walton, Bradley           02 Hunterdon Li         4:52.40    5:02.60  
 12 Turner, Kasey             02 Pacer Track          5:01.85    5:05.14  
 13 Mady, Nicolas             02 Maximum Velo         5:17.98    5:32.36  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
         TRA: A 9:43.00  6/2002      Ben Hahn, Unattached                      
    Region 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden           03 Juniata Vall         9:51.97    9:40.30A 
  2 Aranas, Alexander         02 WolfPack Tra        10:26.05   10:02.58  
  3 Zawatski, Zachary         02 Shore Athlet        10:10.53   10:06.05  
  4 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Ar        10:11.34   10:13.07  
  5 Reice, Andrew             02 Bucks County        11:02.40   10:17.04  
  6 Moser, Damein             02 08-Unattache        10:49.74   10:17.98  
  7 Walton, Bradley           02 Hunterdon Li        10:19.66   10:24.14  
  8 Brill, Zachary            03 08-Unattache        10:48.38   10:34.77  
  9 Dufrene, Caden            03 08-Unattache        10:52.53   10:36.39  
 10 White, Isaiah             02 River City E        11:06.10   10:56.58  
 11 Dovin, Jeremy             03 Lancaster Ci        11:06.42   10:58.83  
 12 Turner, Kasey             02 Pacer Track         12:40.69   11:38.43  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
         TRA: A 15:10.10  6/24/2006   Trevor Barron, South Park                
    Region 2: R 15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koizumi, Paul             03 Westfield Ar        19:28.98   21:52.67  
  2 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 New Jersey S        23:36.76   22:06.94  
  3 Arcos, Richard            03 New Jersey S        23:09.71   22:38.38  
 -- Szambel, Ricky            02 New Jersey S        27:04.04         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
         TRA: A 12.60  6/1988      Ken Williams, Unattached                    
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vick, Brahmir             02 Higher Heigh           14.96      14.33Q +0.0  1 
  2 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           14.86      15.15Q +0.0  2 
  3 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T           17.26      16.54Q +0.0  2 
  4 Crooks, Ryan              02 Greensburg Y           17.03      16.96Q +0.0  1 
  5 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Ar           17.81      18.18Q +0.0  1 
  6 Hill, Tymir               02 Viking Kettl           18.78      18.19Q +0.0  2 
  7 Lomer, Robert             02 New Jersey S           18.13      18.48q +0.0  2 
  8 Perez, Jamel              02 New Jersey S           18.06      18.89q +0.0  2 
  9 Breny, Jeffery            03 New Jersey S           19.15      18.97  +0.0  1 
 10 Washington, DaSean        03 Penn Hills E           18.59      19.11  +0.0  1 
 11 Moravickq, Aaron          03 New Jersey S           18.58      19.14  +0.0  1 
 12 Gloskey, Jackson          03 Titan Ridge            20.08      19.60  +0.0  1 
 13 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Ar           17.67      20.12  +0.0  2 
 14 Steilen, Jack             03 Aoc Ambler T           18.05      20.34  +0.0  1 
 15 Lofton, Thomas            02 St. Luke Spi           20.95      21.39  +0.0  2 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
         TRA: A 12.60  6/1988      Ken Williams, Unattached                    
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vick, Brahmir             02 Higher Heigh           14.33      14.34  -0.1 
  2 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           15.15      14.90  -0.1 
  3 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T           16.54      16.55  -0.1 
  4 Hill, Tymir               02 Viking Kettl           18.19      16.91  -0.1 
  5 Crooks, Ryan              02 Greensburg Y           16.96      17.03  -0.1 
  6 Lomer, Robert             02 New Jersey S           18.48      18.00  -0.1 
  7 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Ar           18.18      18.15  -0.1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
         TRA: A 26.80  6/21/2014   Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           27.17    A 26.74Q +0.0  2 
  2 Green, Thomas             02 Aoc Ambler T           27.22      27.34Q +0.0  1 
  3 Vick, Brahmir             02 Higher Heigh           27.24      27.72Q +0.0  3 
  4 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T           29.81      28.77Q +0.0  2 
  5 Crooks, Ryan              02 Greensburg Y           29.19      29.15Q +0.0  3 
  6 Walker, Nile              02 Higher Heigh           29.49      29.28Q +0.0  1 
  7 Perez, Jamel              02 New Jersey S           29.73      28.85Q +0.0  2 
  8 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams           30.89      29.95Q +0.0  1 
  9 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke Spi           30.99      30.37  +0.0  1 
 10 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y           31.45      31.39  +0.0  2 
 11 Hill, Tymir               02 Viking Kettl           30.98      31.56Q +0.0  3 
 12 Malik-ismail, Tyler       03 Roselle Rams           33.24      32.42  +0.0  2 
 13 Howard, Mitchell          02 Wings of Moo           31.92      32.52  +0.0  1 
 14 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Ar           32.00      32.66  +0.0  3 
 15 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Ar           32.72      34.11  +0.0  3 
 16 Booker, Justyn            03 New Jersey S           32.73      38.26  +0.0  1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
         TRA: A 26.80  6/21/2014   Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Thomas             02 Aoc Ambler T           27.34      26.59A  0.4 
  2 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           26.74      26.60A  0.4 
  3 Vick, Brahmir             02 Higher Heigh           27.72      27.04   0.4 
  4 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T           28.77      28.41   0.4 
  5 Crooks, Ryan              02 Greensburg Y           29.15      28.71   0.4 
  6 Perez, Jamel              02 New Jersey S           28.85      29.06   0.4 
  7 Walker, Nile              02 Higher Heigh           29.28      29.30   0.4 
  8 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams           29.95      31.61   0.4 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
         TRA: A 47.55  6/21/2015   Penn Hills Eagles Track Club, Penn Hills E  
                       A Nanji, C Stroud, D McCoy-Morant, T Quinn        
    Region 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            49.94      49.05  
     1) Robinson, Jarelle 03            2) Perez, Jamel 02                
     3) Hoyle, Jalen 03                 4) Anderson, Donavan 03           
  2 God's Speed Track  'A'                              51.33      50.18  
     1) Willams, Mekhi 02               2) Hutchinson, Amir 03            
     3) Alleyne, Na'Shi 03              4) Charter, Prince 03             
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        50.34      52.11  
     1) Williams, Ryan 02               2) Pitts, Antonio 03              
     3) Stevenson, Vanderlee 03         4) Washington, DaSean 03          
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            53.81      53.02  
     1) Booker, Justyn 03               2) Fletcher, Ryan 02              
     3) Thomas III, Ronald 03           4) Placide, Bertin 03             
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
         TRA: A 3:50.16  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills             
                         Carter              , Donaldson, Lyman            
    Region 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        4:36.83    4:10.62  
     1) Fenderson, Christopher 02       2) Pierlott, Brendan 03           
     3) Yochum, Gabriel 03              4) Yochum, Robert 02              
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      4:19.82    4:14.52  
     1) Pitts, Antonio 03               2) Stevenson, Vanderlee 03        
     3) Washington, DaSean 03           4) Williams, Ryan 02              
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:21.38    4:22.14  
     1) Hoyle, Jalen 03                 2) Booker, Justyn 03              
     3) Anderson, Donavan 03            4) Fletcher, Ryan 02              
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                          T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
         TRA: A 10:22.10  6/1988      , Mercer County Track Club               
    Region 2: R  8:50.80  7/12/2003   02-Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estat
                          R Dinkins, A Laws, D Mack, G Wetzel               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                      9:32.66    9:38.63A 
     1) Harris, Brayden 03              2) Hartzler, Benjamin 03          
     3) Shepherd, Noah 03               4) Sheaffer, Chase 02             
  2 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       10:00.52   10:04.83A 
     1) Warren Jr, John Steven 03       2) Yochum, Gabriel 03             
     3) Yochum, Robert 02               4) Pierlott, Brendan 03           
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
         TRA: A 1.77m  6/23/2007   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           1.35m      1.80mA   5-10.75 
  2 Coppolino, Philip         02 07-Unattache           1.62m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Christie, Thomas          03 Aoc Ambler T           1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Connolly, Brendan         02 Titan Ridge            1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Steilen, Jack             03 Aoc Ambler T           1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 New Jersey S           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Biagioni, Philip          02 07-Unattache           1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Walker, Thomas            03 Rev. Brown             1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Fredericks, Jacob         02 Maximum Velo           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Landry, Ryan              03 Aoc Ambler T           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Lavigne, Aidan            03 Hunterdon Li           1.48m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Howard, Mitchell          02 Wings of Moo           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
         TRA: A 3.23m  6/23/2007   Patrick Anderson, Three Rivers Una          
    Region 2: R 3.35m  1997        Ryan Zupon, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            2.44m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           2.44m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
         TRA: A 6.20m  6/23/2007   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Region 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache           5.76m      6.04m  -0.6  19-09.75 
  2 Kelly, Owen               02 New Jersey S           5.73m      5.73m  -0.6  18-09.75 
  3 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 New Jersey S           5.23m      5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
  4 Fenderson, Christopher    02 Aoc Ambler T           5.03m      5.44m   0.7  17-10.25 
  5 Warren Jr, John Steven    03 Aoc Ambler T           4.80m      5.19m  -1.5  17-00.50 
  6 Williams, Ryan            02 Penn Hills E           4.95m      5.17m   1.3  16-11.50 
  7 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Ar           4.78m      5.08m   0.8  16-08.00 
  8 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke Spi           4.60m      5.01m   0.9  16-05.25 
  9 Anderson, Donavan         03 New Jersey S           4.79m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
 10 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            4.80m      4.78m   1.2  15-08.25 
 11 Chen, Thomas              03 Westfield Ar           4.76m      4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
 12 Lofton, Thomas            02 St. Luke Spi           4.70m      4.03m  -0.4  13-02.75 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
         TRA: A 12.40m  6/23/2007   Richard Rouse, East Allegheny              
    Region 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Nile              02 Higher Heigh           9.89m     11.21m  +0.0  36-09.50 
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed          10.60m     10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50 
  3 Warren Jr, John Steven    03 Aoc Ambler T          10.37m     10.54m  +0.0  34-07.00 
  4 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y           9.57m     10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
  5 Steilen, Jack             03 Aoc Ambler T           9.34m      9.99m  +0.0  32-09.50 
  6 Klajbor, Ian              02 Titan Ridge           10.10m     J9.99m  +0.0  32-09.50 
  7 Moravickq, Aaron          03 New Jersey S           9.19m      9.74m  +0.0  31-11.50 
  8 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            9.76m      9.73m  +0.0  31-11.25 
  9 Walker, Robert            03 Rev. Brown             9.83m      9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
 10 Biagioni, Philip          02 07-Unattache           9.22m      9.51m  +0.0  31-02.50 
 11 Breny, Jeffery            03 New Jersey S           8.85m      9.22m  -1.1  30-03.00 
 12 Davis, KeShawn            03 Steel City E           9.00m      8.38m  +0.0  27-06.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.10m  7/24/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
         TRA: A 15.62m  6/23/2012   Lawson Monta, Regional Fam                 
    Region 2: R 15.87m  7/7/2012    Lawson Monta, 11-Regional                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Savion            02 Next Dimensi          11.63m     11.68m   38-04.00 
  2 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's              9.65m      9.95m   32-07.75 
  3 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's             11.11m      9.67m   31-08.75 
  4 Folts III, Robert         02 Titan Ridge           10.16m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  5 Orlena, Aman              02 Aoc Ambler T           8.41m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  6 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo           8.64m      9.23m   30-03.50 
  7 Paynter, Jaren            02 Hershey Blaz           8.92m      9.06m   29-08.75 
  8 Mendez Jr, Jose           02 New Jersey S           8.67m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  9 Howard, Mitchell          02 Wings of Moo           8.68m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 10 Bourcy, John              02 Maximum Velo           8.96m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 11 Porter, Brody             03 A-K Track &            8.30m      8.17m   26-09.75 
 12 McLeod, Stuart            02 Just Blaze             8.03m      8.06m   26-05.50 
 13 Maamoun, Yosef            02 New Jersey S           9.57m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 14 White, Brett              03 Penn Hills E           7.49m      7.59m   24-11.00 
 -- Klajbor, Ian              02 Titan Ridge            9.31m       FOUL            
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
         TRA: A 48.44m  6/24/2012   Lawson Monta, Regional Fam                 
    Region 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Savion            02 Next Dimensi          39.44m     42.10m     138-01 
  2 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's             33.87m     36.01m     118-02 
  3 Burkhart, Collin          03 Hershey Blaz          33.37m     35.91m     117-10 
  4 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y          31.49m     35.46m     116-04 
  5 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's             32.46m     32.94m     108-01 
  6 Paynter, Jaren            02 Hershey Blaz          30.58m     31.65m     103-10 
  7 Porter, Brody             03 A-K Track &           26.28m     30.62m     100-05 
  8 McLeod, Stuart            02 Just Blaze            27.77m     28.66m      94-00 
  9 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Ar          27.35m     26.31m      86-04 
 10 Cheema, Marcus            03 New Jersey S          25.92m     25.48m      83-07 
 11 Mendez Jr, Jose           02 New Jersey S          31.77m     24.95m      81-10 
 12 Dingwall, Jonathan        02 Titan Ridge           22.62m     23.87m      78-04 
 13 Orlena, Aman              02 Aoc Ambler T          29.92m     23.80m      78-01 
 14 Folts III, Robert         02 Titan Ridge           23.20m     19.86m      65-02 
 15 White, Brett              03 Penn Hills E          23.03m     19.78m      64-11 
 16 Hurley, Anthony           03 Thrower Nati          16.60m     18.82m      61-09 
 17 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Ar          15.60m     15.45m      50-08 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
         TRA: A 53.37m  6/21/2008   David Reinhardt, TR Unattached             
    Region 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Ar          36.76m     36.67m     120-04 
  2 Paynter, Jaren            02 Hershey Blaz          34.88m     36.66m     120-03 
  3 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's             33.44m     35.94m     117-11 
  4 Moravickq, Aaron          03 New Jersey S          32.10m     35.91m     117-10 
  5 Karabinos, Conner         03 Mountain Top          32.70m     35.31m     115-10 
  6 Crooks, Ryan              02 Greensburg Y          30.55m     34.73m     113-11 
  7 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y          32.00m     31.97m     104-11 
  8 Urbani, Alex              03 Greensburg Y          31.61m     28.92m      94-10 
  9 White, Isaiah             02 River City E          24.34m     26.94m      88-05 
 10 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's             33.93m     26.79m      87-11 
 11 Bourcy, John              02 Maximum Velo          27.35m     26.18m      85-11 
 12 Bartley, Dave             02 Westfield Ar          33.81m     25.55m      83-10 
 13 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall          24.65m     24.71m      81-01 
 14 Mendez Jr, Jose           02 New Jersey S          23.73m     24.62m      80-09 
 15 Fenderson, Christopher    02 Aoc Ambler T          30.38m     23.79m      78-01 
 16 Breny, Jeffery            03 New Jersey S          26.57m     22.80m      74-10 
 17 McLeod, Stuart            02 Just Blaze            20.03m     22.77m      74-08 
 18 Porter, Brody             03 A-K Track &           27.34m     21.94m      72-00 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
    Region 2: R  2939  7/9/2015    Connor Mathis, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed                       2958R 
  2 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T            1961       2085  
  3 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed                       2015  
  4 Wachira, Marcus           02 Harambee Run            1208       1592  
  5 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams                       1524  
  6 Williams, Ryan            02 Penn Hills E                       1343  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
         TRA: A 12.60                                                          
    Region 2: R 14.85  7/12/2013   Bobby Hart, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             14.55R +0.0  1    766
  2 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             16.46  +0.0  1    548
  3 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             17.94   0.8  2    402
  4 Wachira, Marcus           02 Harambee Run             18.88   0.8  2    320
  5 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams             19.94   0.8  2    238
  6 Williams, Ryan            02 Penn Hills E             20.22  +0.0  1    218
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.96m  7/9/2015    Connor Mathis, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             9.78m   32-01.00    472
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             8.11m   26-07.25    373
  3 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams             7.76m   25-05.50    352
  4 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             7.37m   24-02.25    329
  5 Wachira, Marcus           02 Harambee Run             6.85m   22-05.75    298
  6 Williams, Ryan            02 Penn Hills E             6.76m   22-02.25    293
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         TRA: A 1.77m                                                          
    Region 2: R 1.78m  7/9/2015    Connor Mathis, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Wachira, Marcus           02 Harambee Run             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6 Williams, Ryan            02 Penn Hills E             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.49m  7/12/2013   Bobby Hart, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             5.68mR -1.5  18-07.75    519
  2 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             5.38m  -0.4  17-08.00    457
  3 Wachira, Marcus           02 Harambee Run             4.83m   1.4  15-10.25    350
  4 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             4.80m   0.7  15-09.00    345
  5 Williams, Ryan            02 Penn Hills E             4.31m  -0.7  14-01.75    257
  6 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams             4.25m  -0.4  13-11.50    247
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:46.67  7/9/2015    Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           4:50.41     616
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           5:09.50     506
  3 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T           5:16.65     468
  4 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams           5:29.02     404
  5 Wachira, Marcus           02 Harambee Run           5:42.33     341
  6 Williams, Ryan            02 Penn Hills E           5:45.85     325
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         TRA: A 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 Maximum Velo           11.77      11.94Q +0.0  1 
  2 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           12.51      12.42Q +0.0  2 
  3 Barnes, Bria              00 Aoc Ambler T           12.32      12.43Q +0.0  2 
  4 Stevens, Nia              01 God's Speed            12.58      12.82Q +0.0  1 
  5 Spencer, Rorie            01 Aoc Ambler T           13.26      12.85Q +0.0  1 
  6 Green, Raniyah            00 God's Speed            13.21      13.24Q +0.0  2 
  7 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache           13.17      13.26q +0.0  2 
  8 Ellis, Milena             00 God's Speed            13.44      13.55q +0.0  1 
  9 Hall, Malina              01 Future Stars           13.11      13.57  +0.0  1 
 10 Morrow, Amaya             00 Rochester Ru           13.53      13.75  +0.0  2 
 11 Syders, Amirah            01 Csc Track an           13.63      14.03  +0.0  2 
 12 Haskins, Ar-Janae         00 08-Unattache           15.20      14.89  +0.0  2 
 13 Davis, Amira              00 Eye Catchers           14.63      15.29  +0.0  1 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         TRA: A 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 Maximum Velo           11.94      11.86A -0.8 
  2 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           12.42      12.34  -0.8 
  3 Barnes, Bria              00 Aoc Ambler T           12.43      12.36  -0.8 
  4 Stevens, Nia              01 God's Speed            12.82      12.73  -0.8 
  5 Spencer, Rorie            01 Aoc Ambler T           12.85      12.96  -0.8 
  6 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache           13.26      13.23  -0.8 
  7 Green, Raniyah            00 God's Speed            13.24      13.63  -0.8 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
         TRA: A 24.45  6/30/2004   Charelise Davis, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 Maximum Velo           23.82    A 23.90Q +0.0  1 
  2 Barnes, Bria              00 Aoc Ambler T           24.84      25.13Q  NWI  2 
  3 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           25.78      25.68Q +0.0  1 
  4 Stevens, Nia              01 God's Speed            25.74      25.75Q  NWI  2 
  6 Hammond, Ja Nyeya         01 Tnt Express            26.54      26.09Q  NWI  2 
  7 Norman, India             00 SO Jersey Ri           26.11      26.21q +0.0  1 
  8 Spencer, Rorie            01 Aoc Ambler T           26.74      26.44q +0.0  1 
  9 Miller, Makayla           00 Lancaster Ci           26.36      26.53   NWI  2 
 10 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke Spi           26.82      26.63  +0.0  1 
 11 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache           26.99      27.27   NWI  2 
 12 Hall, Malina              01 Future Stars           27.93      27.32  +0.0  1 
 13 Machado Aco, Nicte        01 Lancaster Ci           27.67      27.42  +0.0  1 
 14 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams           27.24      27.62   NWI  2 
 15 Ellis, Milena             00 God's Speed            28.15      27.66   NWI  2 
  5 Watson, Vanessa           01 Maximum Velo                     X26.06Q +0.0  1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
         TRA: A 24.45  6/30/2004   Charelise Davis, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 Maximum Velo           23.90      23.96A -0.1 
  2 Barnes, Bria              00 Aoc Ambler T           25.13      25.17  -0.1 
  3 Stevens, Nia              01 God's Speed            25.75      25.73  -0.1 
  4 Hammond, Ja Nyeya         01 Tnt Express            26.09      26.20  -0.1 
  5 Miller, Makayla           00 Lancaster Ci           26.53      26.22  -0.1 
  6 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           25.68      26.24  -0.1 
  7 Norman, India             00 SO Jersey Ri           26.21      26.59  -0.1 
  8 Spencer, Rorie            01 Aoc Ambler T           26.44      27.87  -0.1 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
         TRA: A 56.02  7/1/2004    Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaira              01 Eye Catchers                      57.83   1 
  2 Spencer, Rorie            01 Aoc Ambler T                      58.14   2 
  3 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke Spi                      58.89   2 
  4 Hammond, Ja Nyeya         01 Tnt Express                       59.69   2 
  5 Kwortnik, Natalie         01 Aoc Ambler T                    1:00.12   2 
  6 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz                    1:00.99   2 
  7 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track                    1:01.39   2 
  8 Hall, Malina              01 Future Stars                    1:04.41   2 
  9 Tomman, Taylor            00 Penn Hills E                    1:04.48   2 
 10 Davis, Amira              00 Eye Catchers                    1:11.09   1 
 -- Watson, Vanessa           01 Maximum Velo                     X57.58   1 
 -- Smith, Patrice            00 Future Stars                   X1:06.52   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
         TRA: A 2:16.88  6/21/2014   Aiyanna Crawford, Next Level A            
    Region 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         00 Rochester Ru         2:17.90    2:13.27A 
  2 Robertson, Amberlee       00 Just Blaze           2:23.14    2:22.16  
  3 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz         2:27.87    2:22.55  
  4 Kwortnik, Natalie         01 Aoc Ambler T         2:31.35    2:23.92  
  5 Good, Ryan                01 Aoc Ambler T         2:33.38    2:24.87  
  6 Line, Delaney             01 Hershey Blaz         2:28.31    2:30.21  
  7 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track         2:40.52    2:42.71  
 -- Smith, Patrice            00 Future Stars                   X2:22.87  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
         TRA: A 4:52.70  6/21/2008   Kady Weisner, TR Unattached               
    Region 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Amberlee       00 Just Blaze           5:13.75    5:00.02  
  2 Line, Delaney             01 Hershey Blaz         5:03.17    5:01.14  
  3 Good, Ryan                01 Aoc Ambler T         5:22.75    5:11.39  
  4 Wagner, Caitlyn           00 Harambee Run         5:36.66    5:28.34  
  5 May, Jameraquai           00 Ballistic Re         5:45.18    5:42.47  
  6 Kwasnica, Anna            01 Nittany Trac         6:16.88    5:51.89  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
         TRA: A 10:26.00  6/1995      Brandy Colley, NWPA Runners              
    Region 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Amberlee       00 Just Blaze          11:34.23   11:04.20  
  2 Witt, Laura               01 Titan Ridge         12:51.06   12:36.33  
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S        12:20.07   13:12.90  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
         TRA: A 7:41.71  6/21/2009   Angelica Peck, 0211-Beaver Cnt            
    Region 2: R 7:19.28  7/10/2009   Angelica Peck, 0211-Beaver Cnt            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         00 Rochester Ru         7:15.01    7:22.98A 
  2 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S                    8:09.75  
  3 Danley, Skyler            01 08-Unattache         8:02.17    8:11.47  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
         TRA: A 16:50.70  6/1986      Christina Hopf, Unattached               
    Region 2: R 16:34.51  7/12/2013   Melissa Tylock, 04-Penfield              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 New Jersey S        17:29.97   17:32.58  
  2 Lytle, Tessa              01 New Jersey S        18:36.12   18:34.11  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.46  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, Full Throttle TC                 
         TRA: A 14.97  6/1996      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         01 Aoc Ambler T           15.15      15.02  +0.0 
  2 Norman, India             00 SO Jersey Ri           16.04      15.99  +0.0 
  3 Gurak, Cheyenne           01 Hunterdon Li           17.22      17.00  +0.0 
  4 Morrow, Amaya             00 Rochester Ru           17.41      17.37  +0.0 
  5 Sharp, Alainna            00 07-Unattache           18.22      18.18  +0.0 
  6 Gumbs, Jahya              01 08-Unattache           18.96      19.01  +0.0 
  7 Syders, Amirah            01 Csc Track an           21.00      19.65  +0.0 
  8 Schreffler, Madeline      00 Hershey Blaz           20.66      19.77  +0.0 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
         TRA: A 1:06.93  7/22/2013   Summer Thorpe, Next Level A               
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Bria              00 Aoc Ambler T         1:06.38    1:06.57A 
  2 Kline, Cassidy            01 Harambee Run         1:15.02    1:10.51  
  3 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams         1:13.86    1:12.45  
  4 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run         1:14.24    1:13.04  
  5 Schreffler, Madeline      00 Hershey Blaz         1:25.77    1:24.10  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
         TRA: A 46.30  6/1990      , Striders International                    
    Region 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  51.53      51.15  
     1) Flanagan, Katherine 00          2) Givens, Taylor 00              
     3) Simpson, Camryn 00              4) Paynter, Maliyah 01            
  2 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          50.22      51.44  
     1) Spencer, Rorie 01               2) Warren, Christina 01           
     3) Hess, Lauren 01                 4) Taylor, Sabrina 00             
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       51.85      52.57  
     1) Morrow, Amaya 00                2) Boswell, Nazjahe 00            
     3) Edwards, Sommer 00              4) Smith-Brown, Ky'Hanti 00       
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
         TRA: A 4:10.00  6/2001      , Cool Runnings                           
    Region 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lancaster City  'A'                               4:18.75    4:08.60A 
     1) Acosta, Nevaeh 01               2) Tejeda-Correa, Glennys Rachelle
     3) Machado Aco, Nicte 01           4) Miller, Makayla 00             
  2 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                4:25.98    4:25.61  
     1) Givens, Taylor 00               2) Flanagan, Katherine 00         
     3) Line, Delaney 01                4) Paynter, Maliyah 01            
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
         TRA: A 1.65m  6/24/2012   Shelby Burns, Unattached                    
    Region 2: R 1.68m  7/8/2012    Megan McCloskey, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bitting-Ellis, Trinity    01 Harambee Run           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Ciccolini, Skylar         01 Juniata Vall           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Blake, Allura             01 Lancaster Ci           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Gurak, Cheyenne           01 Hunterdon Li           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
         TRA: A 3.20m  6/1999      Jocelyn Lindsay, Unattached                 
    Region 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Cristina           00 Team VA                           3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Mong, Rylie               01 08-Unattache           2.75m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  3 Medei, Sara               00 St Jane's              2.30m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
         TRA: A 5.58m  6/1999      Cassandra Richards, River City Elite        
    Region 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         01 Aoc Ambler T           5.57m      5.32m   0.6  17-05.50 
  2 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache           5.08m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
  3 Givens, Taylor            00 Hershey Blaz           5.48m      5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
  4 Brodhag, Emma             00 Aoc Ambler T           5.16m      5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
  5 Simpson, Camryn           00 Hershey Blaz           5.35m      4.95m  -1.3  16-03.00 
  6 Kwortnik, Natalie         01 Aoc Ambler T           5.02m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
  7 Gurak, Cheyenne           01 Hunterdon Li           4.78m      4.91m   0.5  16-01.50 
  8 Ricardo, Brianna          01 Mid-Jersey             4.90m      4.88m   0.5  16-00.25 
  9 Sharp, Alainna            00 07-Unattache           4.91m      4.65m   0.8  15-03.25 
 10 Edwards, Sommer           00 Rochester Ru           4.15m      4.32m  -0.4  14-02.25 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
         TRA: A 11.33m  6/19/2010   Paige Lumley, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         01 Aoc Ambler T          11.31m     11.62mA  0.9  38-01.50 
  2 Simpson, Camryn           00 Hershey Blaz          10.55m     10.57m  -1.6  34-08.25 
  3 Michina, Lauren           00 Mountain Top          10.69m     10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00 
  4 Ricardo, Brianna          01 Mid-Jersey            10.31m     10.17m  -0.6  33-04.50 
  5 Sharp, Alainna            00 07-Unattache           9.79m      9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25 
  6 Morrow, Amaya             00 Rochester Ru           9.46m      9.63m   1.4  31-07.25 
  7 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams           9.80m      9.18m  -0.5  30-01.50 
 -- Hess, Lauren              01 Aoc Ambler T           9.42m       FOUL                 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
         TRA: A 12.12m  6/1996      Erica Timmons, Beaver County TC            
    Region 2: R 13.00m  7/13/2014   Alyssa Wilson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Avery, Rebecca            00 08-Unattache          10.03m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  2 Rosenmertz, Hanna         00 07-Unattache           9.89m      9.39m   30-09.75 
  3 Palmer, Madison           00 04-Unattache           9.90m      9.30m   30-06.25 
  4 Gurak, Cheyenne           01 Hunterdon Li           8.35m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  5 Karabinos, Carlee         00 Mountain Top           7.52m      7.62m   25-00.00 
  6 Capel, Alee               01 Viking Kettl           6.99m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  7 Houtz, Sydney             01 Juniata Vall           6.99m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  8 Orlena, Zaylese           01 Aoc Ambler T           6.23m      6.41m   21-00.50 
  9 Elliott, Tatiana          01 Hershey Blaz           5.72m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
         TRA: A 38.24m  6/2001      Cassandra Buckwalter, Mercer County Track C
    Region 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Ar          22.49m     26.14m      85-09 
  2 Karabinos, Carlee         00 Mountain Top          20.46m     24.27m      79-07 
  3 Orlena, Zaylese           01 Aoc Ambler T          22.24m     22.47m      73-09 
  4 Houtz, Sydney             01 Juniata Vall          20.46m     21.96m      72-00 
  5 Capel, Alee               01 Viking Kettl          18.30m     21.86m      71-09 
  6 Williams, Camille         01 New Jersey S          20.14m     21.67m      71-01 
  7 O'Sullivan, Grace         01 07-Unattache          19.93m     21.34m      70-00 
  8 Palmer, Madison           00 04-Unattache          28.17m     15.08m      49-06 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
         TRA: A 46.18m  6/21/2008   Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Region 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ciccolini, Skylar         01 Juniata Vall          37.23m     39.48m     129-06 
  2 Petrik, Michelle          00 St Jane's             32.54m     31.76m     104-02 
  3 Orlena, Zaylese           01 Aoc Ambler T          29.20m     27.53m      90-04 
  4 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Ar          28.93m     27.23m      89-04 
  5 Pecjak, Megan             01 Valley Speed          23.03m     26.17m      85-10 
  6 Capel, Alee               01 Viking Kettl          19.01m     20.69m      67-10 
  7 Murphy, D'Lanie           01 St Jane's             20.37m     19.45m      63-10 
  8 Palmer, Madison           00 04-Unattache          17.28m     18.40m      60-04 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
         TRA: A 23.30m  6/23/2012   Alexandra Stevenson, Pacer TC              
    Region 2: R 38.95m  7/11/2014   Alyssa Wilson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Madison           00 04-Unattache          21.40m     25.67mA     84-03 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Region 2: R  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache                       3583  
  2 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run            1869       2533  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.18  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             19.02  +0.0    388
  2 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             20.12  +0.0    292
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
         TRA: A 1.65m                                                          
    Region 2: R 1.48m  7/9/2015    Jenna Uncapher, Greensburg Y                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  1 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             1.36m    4-05.50    470
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
         TRA: A 12.12m                                                         
    Region 2: R 10.68m  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             8.92m   29-03.25    459
  2 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             5.09m   16-08.50    214
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.25  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             27.04  +0.0    708
  2 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             29.64  +0.0    508
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.05m  7/11/2013   Ariana Przybylowski, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             5.27mR -0.5  17-03.50    634
  2 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             4.07m  -1.6  13-04.25    324
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
         TRA: A 46.18m                                                         
    Region 2: R 26.40m  7/9/2015    Jenna Uncapher, Greensburg Y               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache            26.59mR     87-03    412
  2 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run            14.89m      48-10    195
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
         TRA: A 2:22.20                                                        
    Region 2: R 2:21.52  7/11/2013   McKenna Maycock, 04-Chautauqu             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run           2:43.82     530
  2 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache           2:45.42     512
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
         TRA: A 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trower, Alexander         00 Western PA A           11.13      11.21Q +0.0  1 
  2 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           11.18      11.44Q -0.1  2 
  3 Patterson, Desmond        01 07-Unattache           11.41      11.41Q +0.0  1 
  4 Isabella Jr, Paul         00 Aoc Ambler T           11.59      11.68Q -0.1  2 
  5 Pellegrino, Matias        00 07-Unattache           11.47      11.54Q +0.0  1 
  6 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams           11.32      11.71Q -0.1  2 
  7 McElheny, Theoren         00 Lancaster Ci           11.73      11.57q +0.0  1 
  8 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz           11.85      11.69q +0.0  1 
  9 Nash, Javon               00 Ballistic Re           11.52      11.78  -0.1  2 
 10 Adusepoku, Nana           01 Next Level A           11.82      11.88  -0.1  2 
 11 Cruz, Ralph               01 07-Unattache           11.79      11.99  -0.1  2 
 12 Brown, Josiah             00 Reading Yout           11.93      12.01  -0.1  2 
 13 Nanji, Adrian             01 Penn Hills E           11.76      12.18  +0.0  1 
 14 Huss, Justin              01 Greensburg Y           12.14      12.27  -0.1  2 
 -- Smith, Jalen              00 Rochester Ru           11.83         FS  +0.0  1 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
         TRA: A 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trower, Alexander         00 Western PA A           11.21      11.08   0.3 
  2 Patterson, Desmond        01 07-Unattache           11.41      11.31   0.3 
  3 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           11.44      11.33   0.3 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias        00 07-Unattache           11.54      11.45   0.3 
  5 McElheny, Theoren         00 Lancaster Ci           11.57      11.48   0.3 
  6 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams           11.71      11.57   0.3 
  7 Isabella Jr, Paul         00 Aoc Ambler T           11.68      11.59   0.3 
  8 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz           11.69      11.77   0.3 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardner                
         TRA: A 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           22.23      22.75Q +0.0  3 
  2 Trower, Alexander         00 Western PA A           22.64      22.77Q +0.0  1  22.763
  3 Pellegrino, Matias        00 07-Unattache           22.79      22.77Q +0.0  2  22.767
  4 Patterson, Desmond        01 07-Unattache           23.10      22.82Q +0.0  2 
  5 McElheny, Theoren         00 Lancaster Ci           23.73      23.21Q +0.0  3 
  6 Nash, Javon               00 Ballistic Re           23.17      23.47Q +0.0  1 
  7 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz           23.94      23.18Q +0.0  2 
  8 Adusepoku, Nana           01 Next Level A           24.21      23.80Q +0.0  3 
  9 Tomlin, Michael           00 Next Level A           23.74      23.91Q +0.0  1 
 10 Brown, Josiah             00 Reading Yout           23.97      23.92  +0.0  2 
 11 Isabella Jr, Paul         00 Aoc Ambler T           24.05      23.96  +0.0  3 
 12 Cruz, Ralph               01 07-Unattache           24.01      24.12  +0.0  1 
 13 Smith, Jalen              00 Rochester Ru           24.27      24.55  +0.0  2 
 14 Jones, Aaron              01 God's Speed            24.79      24.61  +0.0  1 
 15 Nanji, Adrian             01 Penn Hills E           24.24      24.83  +0.0  1 
 16 Trower, Wesley            00 Western PA A           24.68      24.94  +0.0  2 
 17 Frank, Andy               00 Maximum Velo           24.99      25.22  +0.0  3 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardner                
         TRA: A 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           22.75      22.34  +0.0 
  2 Trower, Alexander         00 Western PA A           22.77      22.61  +0.0 
  3 Patterson, Desmond        01 07-Unattache           22.82      22.88  +0.0 
  4 Nash, Javon               00 Ballistic Re           23.47      23.14  +0.0 
  5 McElheny, Theoren         00 Lancaster Ci           23.21      23.17  +0.0 
  6 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz           23.18      23.61  +0.0 
  7 Adusepoku, Nana           01 Next Level A           23.80      24.29  +0.0 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: A 50.69  6/23/2007   Aaron Nadolsky, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams                      51.28   2 
  2 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall                      52.06   2 
  3 Bowe, Zandrew             00 08-Unattache                      52.53   1 
  4 Eissler IV, Howard        00 Aoc Ambler T                      52.54   2 
  5 Haywood, Mickal           00 Ballistic Re                      52.89   2 
  6 Jones, Aaron              01 God's Speed                       53.16   2  53.153
  7 Bruno, Joseph             01 Hershey Blaz                      53.16   2  53.155
  8 Huss, Justin              01 Greensburg Y                      53.20   2 
  9 Trower, Wesley            00 Western PA A                      53.31   2 
 10 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed                       53.79   1 
 11 Desir, Heoseph            00 07-Unattache                      54.31   1 
 12 Huss, Logan               01 Greensburg Y                      54.93   1 
 13 Dugger, Dalen             01 Steel City E                      57.60   1 
 14 Ingraham, Ethan           00 Maximum Velo                    1:00.45   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
         TRA: A 2:00.58  6/21/2014   Nick Wagner, Greensburg Y                 
    Region 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eissler, Matthew          00 Aoc Ambler T         2:00.23    2:01.16   2 
  2 Wolfgang, Garren          00 Juniata Vall         2:03.87    2:03.03   2 
  3 Fiume, Braedon            01 07-Unattache         2:04.37    2:03.29   2 
  4 Eissler IV, Howard        00 Aoc Ambler T         2:08.16    2:04.63   1 
  5 Jones, Keshawn            00 Rochester Ru         2:04.28    2:05.53   2 
  6 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed          2:04.96    2:06.27   2 
  7 Jones, Tyshawn            00 Rochester Ru         2:01.58    2:07.93   2 
  8 Frank, Andy               00 Maximum Velo         2:10.12    2:08.53   1 
  9 Mitchell, Ryan            01 04-Unattache         2:05.49    2:10.08   1 
 10 Huss, Logan               01 Greensburg Y         2:14.05    2:14.55   1 
 11 Pownal, Drew              00 Chatauqua Stride     2:10.99    2:16.70   1 
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
         TRA: A 4:11.72  6/25/2011   Christian Labash, Westmoreland            
    Region 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fiume, Braedon            01 07-Unattache         4:22.34    4:16.70  
  2 Wilson, Collin            00 Greensburg Y         4:31.17    4:24.91  
  3 Mitchell, Ryan            01 04-Unattache         4:33.63    4:25.32  
  4 Kott, Elias               00 Greensburg Y         4:37.37    4:26.87  
  5 Macknair, Chayce          01 Juniata Vall         4:30.31    4:30.82  
  6 Eastmond, Michael         00 Csc Track an         4:34.20    4:33.89  
  7 Thorpe, Connor            00 Team Prefo           4:40.50    4:35.03  
  8 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed         4:38.75    4:36.05  
  9 Pownal, Drew              00 Chatauqua Stride     4:48.17    4:44.31  
 10 St Pierre, Gage           00 Harambee Run         4:45.09    4:44.53  
 11 Fernandez, Joseph         01 New Jersey S         4:45.94    4:46.35  
 12 Ruiz, Camilo              01 Ballistic Re         4:36.36    4:49.65  
 13 Conley, Zach              00 Greensburg Y         4:55.35    4:53.73  
 14 Lamison, Connor           00 Wings of Moo         4:48.72    4:56.06  
 15 Johanneman, Nathan        01 Maximum Velo         5:27.09    5:08.41  
 -- Spergel, Zachary          01 Westfield Ar         5:00.37        DNF  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
         TRA: A 9:09.70  6/1988      Carlos Gibbs, Green County Track Club     
    Region 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fiume, Braedon            01 07-Unattache         9:39.84    9:15.92  
  2 Macknair, Chayce          01 Juniata Vall         9:42.72    9:46.76  
  3 Tirado, Anthony           01 Lancaster Ci        10:12.35    9:57.96  
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed        10:01.17   10:12.08  
  5 Spergel, Zachary          01 Westfield Ar        10:31.78   10:20.25  
  6 Conley, Zach              00 Greensburg Y        10:57.94   10:28.86  
  7 Demis, Noah               01 Aoc Ambler T        11:15.46   11:04.20  
  8 Graham, Christopher       00 New Jersey S        11:22.68   11:11.58  
  9 Degenholtz, Isaac         01 River City E        12:15.42   11:41.40  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
         TRA: A 6:22.15  6/21/2009   Ryan Gil, 0211-TR Unattac                 
    Region 2: R 6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tirado, Anthony           01 Lancaster Ci         6:58.54    6:56.69  
  2 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed         7:22.06    7:33.21  
  3 Spergel, Zachary          01 Westfield Ar         7:44.00    7:36.52  
  4 Betters, Thomas           00 Rochester Ru         9:02.17    7:43.76  
  5 Graham, Christopher       00 New Jersey S                    7:53.57  
  6 Wechtenhiser, Benjamin    01 Mountain Top         8:50.57    8:21.36  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
         TRA: A 14:29.63  6/20/2009   Michael Nemeth, 0211-Wings/Moon          
    Region 2: R 14:25.06  7/10/2009   Michael Nemeth, 0211-Wings/Moon          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Erik                00 New Jersey S        20:16.93   20:39.48  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
         TRA: A 14.60  6/1986      Tim Hefflin, Unattached                     
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E           15.92      15.37  +0.0 
  2 Tomlin, Michael           00 Next Level A           16.16      17.07  +0.0 
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track            17.55      17.59  +0.0 
  4 Wilson, Dante             00 New Jersey S           19.15      18.75  +0.0 
  5 Massey, Amir              00 Rochester Ru           18.83      18.78  +0.0 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
         TRA: A 57.51  6/21/2015   Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tomlin, Michael           00 Next Level A           59.35      58.36  
  2 Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E         1:00.42      59.04  
  3 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams           59.74      59.37  
  4 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed          1:01.95      59.61  
  5 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track          1:03.04    1:02.60  
  6 Massey, Amir              00 Rochester Ru         1:13.94    1:04.45  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
         TRA: A 44.02  6/24/2012   Future Stars Athletics, Future Stars        
                       L Berry, C Gray, J Means, N Stallworth            
    Region 2: R 43.58  7/7/2012    11-Future Stars Athletics, 11-Future St     
                       L Berry, C Gray, E Harris, J Means                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          46.06         DQ  
     1) Bussey-Jacques, Tyrae 00        2) Abinusawa, Olatide 01          
     3) Isabella Jr, Paul 00            4) DeYesso, Michael 01            
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
         TRA: A 3:44.53  6/19/2010   0211 Penn Hills Eagles TC, 0211 Penn Hi   
                         S Salter, S Shaviss, J Bey, B Nelson              
    Region 2: R 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                      4:00.21    3:42.66A 
     1) Baublitz, Garrett 01            2) Parson, Jeremiah 00            
     3) Wolfgang, Garren 00             4) Phillips, Seth 00              
  2 Ballistic Response Athletics  'A'                 4:16.96    3:43.17A 
     1) Nash, Javon 00                  2) Haywood, Mickal 00             
     3) Williams, Ardonntrell 01        4) Ruiz, Camilo 01                
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                     3:42.99    3:59.28  
     1) Jones, Keshawn 00               2) Betters, Thomas 00             
     3) Massey, Amir 00                 4) Jones, Tyshawn 00              
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
         TRA: A 8:43.30  6/1995      , Nadia                                   
    Region 2: R 8:20.01  7/12/2003   02-Chautauqua Striders, Chautauqua Strid  
                         A Pearson, G Lesch-Wragg, J Lange, T Prejean      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        9:24.76    8:34.12A 
     1) Shields, Owen 01                2) McGriff, Justin 00             
     3) Eissler, Matthew 00             4) Eissler IV, Howard 00          
  2 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                      8:21.83    8:39.21A 
     1) Baublitz, Garrett 01            2) Phillips, Seth 00              
     3) Parson, Jeremiah 00             4) Wolfgang, Garren 00            
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    10:46.42    9:38.36  
     1) Jones, Keshawn 00               2) Betters, Thomas 00             
     3) Eason, Jamel 00                 4) Jones, Tyshawn 00              
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
         TRA: A 1.92m  6/2000      Chris Nardi, Wings of Moon                  
    Region 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run           1.68m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Thimons, Christopher      01 A-K Track &            1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Creeden, Zachary          01 Rev. Brown             1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Jelmert, Bradley          01 Westfield Ar           1.48m         NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
         TRA: A 4.26m  6/29/2004   Sean Gil, Duquesne                          
    Region 2: R 4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goodspeed, Keefer         00 08-Unattache           3.35m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  2 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           3.36m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
         TRA: A 6.79m  6/21/2009   Matt Green, 0211-Mon Valley                 
    Region 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 07-Unattache           6.70m      6.95mA -0.9  22-09.75 
  2 Richardson, Javious       00 Delaware Eli           5.69m      6.23m  -0.4  20-05.25 
  3 Smith, Jalen              00 Rochester Ru           6.06m      6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
  4 Bussetti, Luke            01 07-Unattache           5.50m      5.96m  -1.5  19-06.75 
  5 Tomlin, Michael           00 Next Level A           5.49m      5.92m  -1.1  19-05.25 
  6 Wilson, Dante             00 New Jersey S           5.57m      5.89m  -1.2  19-04.00 
  7 Smith, Gordon             01 08-Unattache           5.87m      5.88m   0.8  19-03.50 
  8 Williams, Ardonntrell     01 Ballistic Re           4.80m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
  9 Hunter, Miles             01 God's Speed            5.03m      5.44m  -0.8  17-10.25 
 10 Jelmert, Bradley          01 Westfield Ar           5.37m      5.43m  -0.9  17-09.75 
 11 McGriff, Justin           00 Aoc Ambler T           5.09m      5.19m  -0.7  17-00.50 
 12 Munson, Stephen           01 New Jersey S           4.89m      5.10m  -0.7  16-08.75 
 13 Smith, Corey              01 Jaguar Track           4.31m      4.60m  -0.5  15-01.25 
 -- Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E           5.53m       FOUL                 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
         TRA: A 13.66m  6/21/2009   Richard Rouse, 0211-East Allegh            
    Region 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen              00 Rochester Ru          11.94m     12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50 
  2 Richardson, Javious       00 Delaware Eli          11.62m     12.40m   0.4  40-08.25 
  3 Abinusawa, Olatide        01 Aoc Ambler T          10.87m     12.10m   1.1  39-08.50 
  4 Massey, Amir              00 Rochester Ru          12.04m     11.83m  +0.0  38-09.75 
  5 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams          11.86m     11.76m  -1.7  38-07.00 
  6 Nash, Christian           01 Aoc Ambler T          10.87m     11.44m  -0.8  37-06.50 
  7 Hunter, Miles             01 God's Speed           10.84m     11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50 
  8 Jelmert, Bradley          01 Westfield Ar          10.68m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Larry Rosen, unattached                    
         TRA: A 16.03m  6/28/2003   Robert Rankin, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bulgin Jr, Cheston        00 Judah Elite           13.98m     14.11m   46-03.50 
  2 Abinusawa, Olatide        01 Aoc Ambler T          12.99m     13.37m   43-10.50 
  3 Semon, Matthew            00 07-Unattache          13.85m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  4 Letko, Connor             00 Hunterdon Li          11.82m     12.41m   40-08.75 
  5 Fisher, Trey              00 07-Unattache          11.94m     11.67m   38-03.50 
  6 Tillman, Richard          01 Next Level A          11.34m     11.37m   37-03.75 
  7 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi          10.87m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  8 McAllister, Evan          00 Greensburg Y          11.50m    J11.11m   36-05.50 
  9 Cooper, Keon              00 Next Dimensi          10.72m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 10 Munson, Stephen           01 New Jersey S           9.62m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 11 Salkowski, Chris          01 Westfield Ar           9.14m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 12 Bumgardner, Matt          00 Viking Kettl          10.22m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 13 Farnham, Nathan           01 Maximum Velo           8.80m      8.86m   29-01.00 
 14 Reid, Maleeke             01 Eastern Elit           7.37m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 15 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru           8.45m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 16 Norris, Matthew           00 Greensburg Y           4.39m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
         TRA: A 48.16m  6/1998      Aaron Ross, NWPA Runners                   
    Region 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Semon, Matthew            00 07-Unattache          40.53m     40.06m     131-05 
  2 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi          36.97m     39.56m     129-09 
  3 Letko, Connor             00 Hunterdon Li          36.54m     38.98m     127-11 
  4 Cooper, Keon              00 Next Dimensi          37.61m     38.52m     126-04 
  5 Bulgin Jr, Cheston        00 Judah Elite           37.03m     36.02m     118-02 
  6 Abinusawa, Olatide        01 Aoc Ambler T          35.81m     35.54m     116-07 
  7 McAllister, Evan          00 Greensburg Y          31.33m     33.12m     108-08 
  8 Bumgardner, Matt          00 Viking Kettl          30.53m     31.13m     102-01 
  9 Kotik, Daniel             00 Greensburg Y          26.85m     29.35m      96-03 
 10 Tillman, Richard          01 Next Level A          28.42m     26.44m      86-09 
 11 Salkowski, Chris          01 Westfield Ar          25.52m     23.63m      77-06 
 12 Farnham, Nathan           01 Maximum Velo          26.16m     20.62m      67-08 
 13 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru          20.72m     19.33m      63-05 
 14 Norris, Matthew           00 Greensburg Y           9.43m     10.64m      34-11 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
         TRA: A 56.15m  6/19/2010   Billy Stanley, 0211 South P                
    Region 2: R 63.60m  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, 0211 South P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas       00 07-Unattache          54.44m     52.88m     173-06 
  2 Jimerson, Justin          01 07-Unattache          47.16m     48.27m     158-04 
  3 Cooper, Keon              00 Next Dimensi          42.11m     42.00m     137-09 
  4 Wagner, Jason             00 08-Unattache          39.71m     39.20m     128-07 
  5 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi          34.23m     38.93m     127-09 
  6 Letko, Connor             00 Hunterdon Li          39.29m     38.35m     125-10 
  7 Cumer, Nathaniel          01 Valley Speed          38.68m     38.18m     125-03 
  8 Weigand, Jacob            01 Mountain Top          33.88m     37.39m     122-08 
  9 Ferrence, Tyler           01 St Jane's             32.35m     35.66m     117-00 
 10 Munson, Stephen           01 New Jersey S          31.52m     33.11m     108-07 
 11 Eastmond, Michael         00 Csc Track an          26.52m     33.06m     108-05 
 12 Salkowski, Chris          01 Westfield Ar          32.37m     33.05m     108-05 
 13 McAllister, Evan          00 Greensburg Y          36.36m     31.98m     104-11 
 14 Moudy, Jareth             01 Mountain Top          30.01m     30.79m     101-00 
 15 Resch, Ty                 00 Lancaster Ci          34.03m     29.71m      97-06 
 16 Farnham, Nathan           01 Maximum Velo          28.94m     23.35m      76-07 
 17 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru          18.72m     16.61m      54-06 
 18 Norris, Matthew           00 Greensburg Y          10.89m     13.86m      45-06 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  6/28/2007   Connor McCullough                          
         TRA: A 32.95m  6/19/2010   James Stevenson, 0211 Pacer T              
    Region 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi          23.67m     35.56mA    116-08 
  2 Cooper, Keon              00 Next Dimensi          19.76m     25.09m      82-04 
 -- Tsutsumi, Yugou           00 07-Unattache                    X40.94mA    134-04 
 -- Tsutsumi, Hiroki          00 07-Unattache                    X35.15mA    115-04 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Greensboro, NC                
    Region 2: R  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track                        4943  
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run            4620       4462  
  3 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run            3592       3713  
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed                       3544  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
         TRA: A 10.84                                                          
    Region 2: R 11.50  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             12.18  +0.0    616
  2 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track              12.25  +0.0    603
  3 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run             12.28  +0.0    597
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             13.92  +0.0    324
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.88m  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track              5.74m  -0.6  18-10.00    531
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             5.15m   0.9  16-10.75    411
  3 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run             4.92m  -1.2  16-01.75    367
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             4.85m   0.5  15-11.00    354
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.08m  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track             10.03m   32-11.00    487
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             8.39m   27-06.50    389
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             8.31m   27-03.25    385
  4 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run             7.93m   26-00.25    362
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.65m  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             1.79mR   5-10.50    619
  2 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track              1.59m    5-02.50    457
  3 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run             1.44m    4-08.75    345
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             1.39m    4-06.75    310
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 55.09  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             54.83R    606
  2 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track              56.53     539
  3 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run             59.22     440
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             59.77     421
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.23  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track              16.65   0.4    661
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             18.62   0.4    466
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             19.06   0.4    427
  4 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run             20.57   0.4    306
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
         TRA: A 48.16m                                                         
    Region 2: R 30.97m  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run            25.96m      85-02    386
  2 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track             21.68m      71-01    304
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed            19.55m      64-02    264
  4 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run            19.33m      63-05    260
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 2.95m  7/9/2015    Aiden Brewer, Valley Speed                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track              3.70mR  12-01.50    535
  2 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             2.95mR   9-08.00    345
  3 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             2.65m    8-08.25    275
  4 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run             2.35m    7-08.50    210
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 34.26m  7/9/2015    Ryan Fyalkowski, Greensburg Y              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track             37.93mR    124-05    412
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run            27.52m      90-03    264
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed            27.50m      90-03    264
  4 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run            26.99m      88-06    257
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:52.68  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run           5:00.57     556
  2 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           5:19.92     450
  3 Fegley, Ryan              00 Harambee Run           5:21.27     443
  4 Nobbs, Liam               00 Nadia Track            5:27.02     414
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         TRA: A 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randolph, Brianna         99 Rochester Ru           12.46      12.65Q +0.0  2 
  2 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 Valley Speed           12.61      12.69Q +0.0  1 
  3 Frank, Abby               98 Maximum Velo           12.90      12.86Q +0.0  2 
  4 Hunter, Taylor            99 God's Speed            12.75      12.97Q +0.0  1 
  5 German, Courtney          99 Hershey Blaz           13.03      13.00Q +0.0  2 
  6 Femiano, Morgan           99 Rochester Ru           13.13      13.04Q +0.0  1 
  7 Baxter, Adrianna          99 08-Unattache           13.42      13.28q +0.0  1 
  8 Speed, Arieana            99 God's Speed            13.26      13.50q +0.0  1 
  9 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke Spi           13.86      13.54  +0.0  1 
  9 Allen, Tamea              99 Lancaster Ci           13.29      13.54  +0.0  2 
 11 Depree, Shannon           99 Greensburg Y           14.99      13.86  +0.0  2 
 12 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 River City E           13.96      14.54  +0.0  2 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         TRA: A 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 Valley Speed           12.69      12.54  +0.0 
  2 German, Courtney          99 Hershey Blaz           13.00      12.73  +0.0 
  3 Randolph, Brianna         99 Rochester Ru           12.65      12.76  +0.0 
  4 Frank, Abby               98 Maximum Velo           12.86      12.77  +0.0 
  5 Hunter, Taylor            99 God's Speed            12.97      12.95  +0.0 
  6 Femiano, Morgan           99 Rochester Ru           13.04      13.02  +0.0 
  7 Baxter, Adrianna          99 08-Unattache           13.28      13.38  +0.0 
  8 Speed, Arieana            99 God's Speed            13.50      13.41  +0.0 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         TRA: A 24.38  6/25/2005   Breehana Jacobs, 11-Unattached              
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Naiya              99 Mid-Sussex T           25.42      25.60Q +0.0  1 
  2 Hunter, Taylor            99 God's Speed            26.20      26.05Q +0.0  2 
  3 German, Courtney          99 Hershey Blaz           26.58      26.25Q +0.0  1 
  4 Randolph, Brianna         99 Rochester Ru           26.31      26.33Q +0.0  2 
  5 Frank, Abby               98 Maximum Velo           27.13      26.78Q +0.0  2 
  6 Allen, Tamea              99 Lancaster Ci           27.07      27.41Q +0.0  1  27.410
  7 Femiano, Morgan           99 Rochester Ru           27.78      27.13q +0.0  2 
  8 Lynch, Kristen            98 Ballistic Re           27.22      27.41q +0.0  2  27.406
  9 Brundidge, T'Andrah       99 Rochester Ru           27.51      27.50  +0.0  1 
 10 Speed, Arieana            99 God's Speed            28.82      28.12  +0.0  1 
 11 Depree, Shannon           99 Greensburg Y           29.67      28.24  +0.0  1 
 12 Washington, Aniah         99 Lancaster Ci           28.42      28.67  +0.0  2 
 13 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 River City E           29.84      30.28  +0.0  2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         TRA: A 24.38  6/25/2005   Breehana Jacobs, 11-Unattached              
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Naiya              99 Mid-Sussex T           25.60      25.11  +0.0 
  2 Hunter, Taylor            99 God's Speed            26.05      25.64  +0.0 
  3 German, Courtney          99 Hershey Blaz           26.25      26.01  +0.0 
  4 Randolph, Brianna         99 Rochester Ru           26.33      26.04  +0.0 
  5 Frank, Abby               98 Maximum Velo           26.78      26.25  +0.0 
  6 Femiano, Morgan           99 Rochester Ru           27.13      26.88  +0.0 
  7 Allen, Tamea              99 Lancaster Ci           27.41      27.49  +0.0 
  8 Lynch, Kristen            98 Ballistic Re           27.41      27.99  +0.0 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
         TRA: A 53.69  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Naiya              99 Mid-Sussex T                      57.06  
  2 Flowers, Lenaiya          98 Lancaster Ci                      59.80  
  3 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke Spi                    1:01.14  
  4 German, Courtney          99 Hershey Blaz                    1:01.40  
  5 Depree, Shannon           99 Greensburg Y                    1:03.47  
  6 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 River City E                    1:12.23  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
         TRA: A 2:00.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite         
    Region 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antoni, Maria             98 Aoc Ambler T         2:29.66    2:31.39  
  2 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke Spi         3:00.27    2:49.46  
  3 Flausino, Victoria        99 Isaa (Intern                    3:00.29  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
         TRA: A 4:55.35  6/21/2009   kady Weisner, 0211-TR Unattac             
    Region 2: R 4:41.99  7/14/2013   Katie Lembo, 04-Penfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antoni, Maria             98 Aoc Ambler T         5:12.10    5:10.34  
  2 Barge, Alexis             99 Harambee Run         5:54.50    5:54.23  
  3 Flausino, Victoria        99 Isaa (Intern                    6:02.42  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                  
         TRA: A 10:24.45  6/1996      Brandy Colley, NWPA Runners              
    Region 2: R 10:02.70  7/13/2013   Katie Lembo, 04-Penfield                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antoni, Maria             98 Aoc Ambler T        11:06.02   11:02.07  
  2 Flausino, Victoria        99 Isaa (Intern                   13:38.23  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
         TRA: A 7:48.90  6/20/2010   Angelica Peck, 0211 Beaver                
    Region 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stribrny, Sydney          98 08-Unattache         7:53.76    8:01.77  
  2 Pasewicz, Gemma           98 Harambee Run         9:00.82    9:44.39  
  3 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru                    9:53.78  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
         TRA: A 14.60  6/25/2005   Lindsay Dolan, Beaver County                
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 Valley Speed           15.15      14.77Q +0.0  1 
  2 Dimgba, Chima             99 Maximum Velo           15.94      15.79Q +0.0  2 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T                      15.76Q +0.0  1 
  4 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T           17.37      16.18Q +0.0  2 
  5 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey             16.66      16.90Q +0.0  1 
  6 Morrow, Alana             98 Rochester Ru           15.35      17.03Q +0.0  2 
  7 Brundidge, T'Andrah       99 Rochester Ru           18.03      17.39q +0.0  1 
  8 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru                      18.71q +0.0  2 
  9 Walker, Sedona            99 Higher Heigh           19.29      19.57  +0.0  2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
         TRA: A 14.60  6/25/2005   Lindsay Dolan, Beaver County                
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 Valley Speed           14.77      14.45A -0.3 
  2 Dimgba, Chima             99 Maximum Velo           15.79      15.57  -0.3 
  3 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T           16.18      15.67  -0.3 
  4 Morrow, Alana             98 Rochester Ru           17.03      16.13  -0.3 
  5 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey             16.90      16.82  -0.3 
  6 Brundidge, T'Andrah       99 Rochester Ru           17.39      18.22  -0.3 
  7 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru           18.71      19.07  -0.3 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
         TRA: A 1:03.50  6/21/2008   Dakota McCoy, River City Elite            
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T                    1:04.83Q  2 
  2 Morrow, Alana             98 Rochester Ru         1:12.39    1:06.45Q  1 
  3 Roberson, Halimah         99 Higher Heigh         1:28.16    1:08.48Q  2 
  4 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey           1:10.24    1:08.71Q  1 
  5 Brundidge, T'Andrah       99 Rochester Ru         1:10.57    1:10.40Q  2 
  6 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache         1:12.24    1:11.71Q  1 
  7 Dimgba, Chima             99 Maximum Velo         1:16.20    1:12.07q  1 
  8 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T         1:11.17    1:13.59q  2 
  9 Walker, Sedona            99 Higher Heigh         1:15.00    1:16.92   2 
 10 Lynch, Kristen            98 Ballistic Re         1:22.70    1:16.99   1 
 -- Tull, Ayana               99 Aoc Ambler T         1:15.23         DQ   2  Hooked Hurdle
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
         TRA: A 1:03.50  6/21/2008   Dakota McCoy, River City Elite            
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T         1:04.83    1:05.16  
  2 Roberson, Halimah         99 Higher Heigh         1:08.48    1:07.24  
  3 Brundidge, T'Andrah       99 Rochester Ru         1:10.40    1:08.67  
  4 Martin, Deanna            99 Mid-Jersey           1:08.71    1:08.69  
  5 Morrow, Alana             98 Rochester Ru         1:06.45    1:08.81  
  6 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T         1:13.59    1:11.93  
  7 Dimgba, Chima             99 Maximum Velo         1:12.07    1:13.64  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
         TRA: A 47.55  6/21/2015   Midas Track Club, Midas Track               
                       C Finney, R Leisman, S Canello, S Bonds           
    Region 2: R 46.39  1997        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       49.20      49.43  
     1) Brundidge, T'Andrah 99          2) Randolph, Brianna 99           
     3) Morrow, Alana 98                4) Femiano, Morgan 99             
  2 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          53.40      52.61  
     1) Tull, Ayana 99                  2) Evans, Rebecca 99              
     3) Knuckle, Blair 99               4) Potts, Robin 99                
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
         TRA: A 4:02.34  6/21/2014   Midas Track Club, Midas Track             
                         A Bartoszewicz, H Bursic, M DeRenzo, T McCorkle   
    Region 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wildfire Track Club  'A'                          4:09.16    4:06.65  
     1) Perry, Aliya 99                 2) Watson, Janoa 98               
     3) Womack, Simone 99               4) Jones, Nyoki 99                
  2 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                     6:13.20    4:20.18  
     1) Morrow, Alana 98                2) Randolph, Brianna 99           
     3) Spinks, Shana 99                4) Barnes, Veronica 98            
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
         TRA: A 1.70m  7/22/2013   Abby Jones, Unattached                      
    Region 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knuckle, Blair            99 Aoc Ambler T           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Ullmann, Katherine        99 Mid-Jersey             1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
         TRA: A 3.66m  6/25/2005   Caitlin Hewett, 11-Unattached               
    Region 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Elizabeth      99 Team VA                3.25m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 German, Courtney          99 Hershey Blaz           3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Harris, Camryn            99 07-Unattache           3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Ronald, Samantha          99 Team VA                2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  5 Muse, Makayla             99 Maple Shade                       2.65m    8-08.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
         TRA: A 6.10m  6/2001      Cassie Richardson, River City Elite         
    Region 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 Valley Speed           5.66m      5.80m  -1.2  19-00.50 
  2 Naphier, Brielle          99 Mid-Jersey             5.30m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
  3 Femiano, Morgan           99 Rochester Ru           5.24m      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
  4 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru           5.30m      4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
  5 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T           4.97m      4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
  6 Schaaf, Rachel            99 08-Unattache           4.76m      4.65m  -0.8  15-03.25 
  7 Speed, Arieana            99 God's Speed            4.84m      4.64m  -0.5  15-02.75 
  8 Ullmann, Katherine        99 Mid-Jersey             4.72m      4.45m  -1.2  14-07.25 
  9 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru                      4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 10 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall           4.29m      4.17m  -0.7  13-08.25 
 11 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 River City E           4.52m      4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25 
 12 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru                      4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
 -- Ward, Devin               99 Mid-Jersey             4.79m       FOUL                 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
         TRA: A 11.47m  7/22/2013   Abigail Wagner, Unattached                 
    Region 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schaaf, Rachel            99 08-Unattache          10.45m     10.88m   0.6  35-08.50 
  2 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru          10.14m     10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
  3 Naphier, Brielle          99 Mid-Jersey            10.36m     10.48m  +0.0  34-04.75 
  4 Ullmann, Katherine        99 Mid-Jersey            10.14m      9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50 
  5 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall           8.75m      9.83m  +0.0  32-03.00 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
         TRA: A 12.45m  6/1991      Holly Emeloff, Striders International      
    Region 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster Ci          11.70m     11.80m   38-08.75 
  2 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi          11.64m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  3 Donner, Rachel            99 04-Unattache          11.28m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  4 Kleespies, Chloee         99 08-Unattache          11.36m     10.59m   34-09.00 
  5 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke Spi           9.72m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  6 Ryan, Jamie               99 08-Unattache           8.78m      8.72m   28-07.50 
  7 Kitchell, Breanna         98 St Jane's              7.70m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 -- Resto, Andrea             98 Rochester Ru           7.46m       FOUL            
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
         TRA: A 43.62m  6/1995      Beth Oruba, Jennette Jetts                 
    Region 2: R 45.55m  7/8/2012    Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi          40.30m     41.82m     137-02 
  2 Kleespies, Chloee         99 08-Unattache          38.38m     40.79m     133-10 
  3 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster Ci          35.31m     34.45m     113-00 
  4 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi          27.64m     30.39m      99-08 
  5 Kitchell, Breanna         98 St Jane's             24.53m     24.17m      79-03 
  6 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke Spi          25.18m     23.14m      75-11 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
         TRA: A 46.00m  6/1996      Keely Hancox, NWPA Runners                 
    Region 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tiracave, Jadyn           98 Mountain Top          38.19m     37.14m     121-10 
  2 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall          26.64m     28.35m      93-00 
  3 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi          27.09m     25.86m      84-10 
  4 Ryan, Jamie               99 08-Unattache          26.85m     22.79m      74-09 
  5 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru                     18.40m      60-04 
  6 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke Spi          19.80m     16.70m      54-09 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
         TRA: A 30.39m  6/25/2011   Martina Milcic, Regional Fam               
    Region 2: R 38.65m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Muse, Mya                 99 Triple Citie          43.64m     39.50mR    129-07 
  2 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi          32.44m     33.27mA    109-02 
  3 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi          30.26m     32.52mA    106-08 
  4 Ryan, Jamie               99 08-Unattache          25.08m     24.86m      81-07 
  5 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke Spi          25.36m     19.62m      64-04 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Region 2: R  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 08-Unattache            3243       3685  
  2 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache                       3056  
  3 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru                       2794  
  4 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru                       2775  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.83  7/9/2015    Kadin Hinish, Midas Track                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 08-Unattache             17.25   0.5  2    569
  2 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache             17.39   0.5  2    553
  3 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru             18.31   0.5  2    457
  4 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru             22.06   0.5  2    154
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.56m  7/10/2014   Lynne Mooradian, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 08-Unattache             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  3 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  4 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 9.83m  7/11/2013   Madeline Hammer, 04-Williamsv               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 08-Unattache             8.76m   28-09.00    449
  2 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  3 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru             6.95m   22-09.75    332
  4 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru             6.00m   19-08.25    271
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.28  7/10/2014   Lynne Mooradian, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 08-Unattache             28.61  +0.0    584
  2 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru             28.83  +0.0    567
  3 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache             29.01  +0.0    553
  4 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru             29.85  +0.0    493
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.29m  7/10/2014   Ariana Przybylowski, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 08-Unattache             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00    573
  2 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru             4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50    516
  3 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru             4.58m  -1.6  15-00.50    448
  4 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache             4.34m  -0.9  14-03.00    388
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 29.60m  7/11/2013   Nathena Brown, 04-Rochester                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 08-Unattache            26.73m      87-08    415
  2 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru            20.74m      68-00    303
  3 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache            19.32m      63-05    276
  4 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru            15.38m      50-05    204
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:28.99  7/11/2013   Kayla Key, 11-Ispeed TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sarah             99 Rochester Ru           2:36.43     614
  2 Laudien, Stephanie        98 08-Unattache           2:44.86     518
  3 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache           2:48.06     484
  4 Barnes, Veronica          98 Rochester Ru           2:55.10     412
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
         TRA: A 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Amir              99 God's Speed            11.16      11.27Q +0.0  2 
  2 Brown Jr, Jeffrey         97 08-Unattache           11.21      11.31Q  0.3  1 
  3 Hendershot, William       99 07-Unattache           11.28      11.35Q  0.3  1 
  4 Bobowicz, Christian       98 Aoc Ambler T           11.41      11.55Q +0.0  2 
  5 Dildy, Alex               98 God's Speed            11.13      11.60Q +0.0  2  11.595
  6 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed            11.62      11.60Q  0.3  1  11.596
  7 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           11.09      11.61q  0.3  1 
  8 Mosquera, Antonio         99 Aoc Ambler T           11.70      11.74q +0.0  2 
  9 Josephs, Giovanni         99 Next Level A           11.78      11.79   0.3  1 
 10 Wachholder, Carson        99 Maximum Velo           11.77      11.83   0.3  1 
 11 Martin, Cedric            99 New Jersey S           11.70      12.00  +0.0  2 
 12 Huss, William             99 Greensburg Y           11.89      12.29  +0.0  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
         TRA: A 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown Jr, Jeffrey         97 08-Unattache           11.31      11.27   0.1 
  2 Hunter, Amir              99 God's Speed            11.27      11.30   0.1 
  3 Dildy, Alex               98 God's Speed            11.60      11.41   0.1 
  4 Hendershot, William       99 07-Unattache           11.35      11.43   0.1  11.422
  5 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           11.61      11.43   0.1  11.430
  6 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed            11.60      11.61   0.1 
  7 Bobowicz, Christian       98 Aoc Ambler T           11.55      11.64   0.1 
  8 Mosquera, Antonio         99 Aoc Ambler T           11.74      11.70   0.1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
         TRA: A 21.80  6/21/2008   Aaron Nadolsky, TR Unattached               
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Jaquil            99 Maximum Velo           22.94      22.67Q +0.0  1 
  2 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            23.16      22.93Q  0.6  2  22.930
  3 Bobowicz, Christian       98 Aoc Ambler T           23.14      22.88Q +0.0  1 
  4 Hendershot, William       99 07-Unattache           22.78      22.98Q  0.6  2 
  5 Brown Jr, Jeffrey         97 08-Unattache           22.50      22.93Q +0.0  1  22.926
  6 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           22.60      23.08Q  0.6  2 
  7 Shields, Griffin          99 Aoc Ambler T           24.05      23.43q  0.6  2 
  8 Josephs, Giovanni         99 Next Level A           24.00      23.45q  0.6  2 
  9 Knapp, Ian                99 Mid-Jersey             23.40      23.55   0.6  2 
 10 Stark, Tanner             98 Next Level A           24.17      24.13  +0.0  1 
 11 Martin, Cedric            99 New Jersey S           23.84      24.27  +0.0  1 
 12 El-Amin, Aqil             97 Rochester Ru           25.69      24.55   0.6  2 
 13 Danglade, Taylor          99 Delaware Eli           25.18      24.66  +0.0  1 
 14 Kanu, John                99 Rochester Ru           25.68      25.75   0.6  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
         TRA: A 21.80  6/21/2008   Aaron Nadolsky, TR Unattached               
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown Jr, Jeffrey         97 08-Unattache           22.93      22.52  +0.0 
  2 Baxter, Jaquil            99 Maximum Velo           22.67      22.60  +0.0 
  3 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            22.93      22.98  +0.0 
  4 Bobowicz, Christian       98 Aoc Ambler T           22.88      23.05  +0.0 
  5 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           23.08      23.10  +0.0 
  6 Josephs, Giovanni         99 Next Level A           23.45      23.48  +0.0 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
         TRA: A 48.74  6/2000      Rodney Brown, River City Elite              
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jaquil            99 Maximum Velo                      49.71   2 
  2 Cullen, Francis           97 Lancaster Ci                      50.21   2 
  3 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re                      50.26   2 
  4 Norman, Julian            99 07-Unattache                      51.46   2 
  5 Yankosky, Cross           98 Valley Speed                      53.47   2 
  6 Martin, Cedric            99 New Jersey S                      54.06   1 
  7 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru                      55.35   2 
  8 Hardy, Tazmin             99 Maximum Velo                      55.54   1 
  9 Huss, William             99 Greensburg Y                      56.17   2 
 10 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru                      57.32   1 
 11 Danglade, Taylor          99 Delaware Eli                      57.34   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
         TRA: A 1:57.12  6/21/2014   Domenic Perretta, Unattached              
    Region 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Isaiah            99 Penn Hills E         1:59.39    1:58.15  
  2 Wagner, Nick              98 Greensburg Y         2:05.05    1:58.81  
  3 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re         2:02.94    2:03.08  
  4 Roadcloud, Jonah          98 Isaa (Intern                    2:04.44  
  5 Hammond, Jacion           99 07-Unattache         2:06.49    2:04.59  
  6 Baines, Tariq             99 Aoc Ambler T         2:05.17    2:07.91  
  7 Decena, Antonio           97 Aoc Ambler T         2:15.48    2:14.63  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
         TRA: A 4:04.42  6/1996      Joe Smolenski, Nadia                      
    Region 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petit, Mathieu            99 07-Unattache         4:13.21    4:14.38  
  2 Bailey, Isaiah            99 Penn Hills E         4:31.56    4:15.24  
  3 Baines, Tariq             99 Aoc Ambler T         4:25.53    4:19.55  
  4 Carr, Trey                99 Greensburg Y         4:24.10    4:20.92  
  5 Decena, Antonio           97 Aoc Ambler T         4:23.43    4:23.98  
  6 Hammond, Jacion           99 07-Unattache         4:42.71    4:32.50  
  7 Roadcloud, Jonah          98 Isaa (Intern                    4:34.48  
  8 Dempsey, Trent            98 08-Unattache         4:47.32    4:38.56  
  9 Peppy, Michael            99 Chatauqua Stride     4:48.17    4:39.78  
 10 Boutiller, Haden          99 Mountain Top         4:55.41    4:49.41  
 11 Cloke, Christopher        99 Maple Shade          4:59.14    4:54.81  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
         TRA: A 9:40.50  7/22/2013   Sean Hilverding, Unattached               
    Region 2: R 9:20.37  7/13/2013   Fernandez D'Andre, 07-Transy Ea           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peppy, Michael            99 Chatauqua Stride                9:52.47  
  2 Boutiller, Haden          99 Mountain Top        11:11.52   10:31.69  
  3 Lofton Jr, Andrew         98 St. Luke Spi        12:09.49   10:55.82  
  4 Velez, Lorenzo            99 Harambee Run        11:20.58   11:02.55  
  5 MacLean, Jacob            97 A-K Track &         11:29.67   11:30.69  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
         TRA: A 6:29.80  6/21/2009   Christopher Fischer, 0211-Mt. Top T       
    Region 2: R 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Michael        99 Pacer Track          7:04.31    6:56.45  
  2 Demay, Zachary            98 04-Unattache         7:15.28    7:05.19  
  3 Velez, Lorenzo            99 Harambee Run         8:38.69    8:13.62  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
         TRA: A 14:48.52  6/19/2010   Michael Nemeth, 0211 Wings O             
    Region 2: R 12:54.63  7/27/2011   Michael Nemeth, Wings Of Moo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lofton Jr, Andrew         98 St. Luke Spi        20:16.79   20:18.08  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
         TRA: A 14.12  7/22/2013   Montae Nicholson, Next Level A              
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stefanski, Jason          97 SO Jersey Ri           14.94      15.02Q -0.1  1 
  2 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            16.48      15.17Q +0.0  2 
  3 Sipes, Tanner             97 Mountain Top           16.45      16.01Q -0.1  1 
  4 Gordon, Skyler            99 Judah Elite            16.03      16.30Q +0.0  2 
  5 Mosquera, Antonio         99 Aoc Ambler T           16.07      16.41Q +0.0  2 
  6 Burrell-Hall, Zion        99 Next Level A           16.31      16.70Q -0.1  1 
  7 Phillips, Travis          98 Wilmington T           16.54      17.29q +0.0  2 
  8 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an           19.13      19.04q +0.0  2 
  9 Ross, Rasheed             98 08-Unattache           18.84      19.72  -0.1  1 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
         TRA: A 14.12  7/22/2013   Montae Nicholson, Next Level A              
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stefanski, Jason          97 SO Jersey Ri           15.02      14.69  +0.0 
  2 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            15.17      14.83  +0.0 
  3 Sipes, Tanner             97 Mountain Top           16.01      15.70  +0.0 
  4 Gordon, Skyler            99 Judah Elite            16.30      15.90  +0.0 
  5 Burrell-Hall, Zion        99 Next Level A           16.70      16.51  +0.0 
  6 Phillips, Travis          98 Wilmington T           17.29      16.61  +0.0 
  7 Mosquera, Antonio         99 Aoc Ambler T           16.41      17.34  +0.0 
  8 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an           19.04      17.39  +0.0 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
         TRA: A 53.80  6/1993      Tom Wise, Mercer County Track Club          
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stefanski, Jason          97 SO Jersey Ri           57.48      55.73  
  2 Sipes, Tanner             97 Mountain Top           57.23      55.74  
  3 Burrell-Hall, Zion        99 Next Level A         1:08.83      59.07  
  4 Stark, Tanner             98 Next Level A         1:03.75      59.76  
  5 Phillips, Travis          98 Wilmington T           59.60    1:00.62  
  6 Ross, Rasheed             98 08-Unattache           59.61    1:00.96  
  7 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl         1:07.19    1:05.44  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
         TRA: A 42.89  7/22/2013   Future Stars Athletics, Future Stars        
                       S McBride, J Means, V Moody, J Rivera             
    Region 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track  'A'                              43.26      42.34A 
     1) Dildy, Alex 98                  2) Hunter, Amir 99                
     3) Jackson, Timothy 98             4) Johnson, Keyon 98              
  2 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          44.54      44.90  
     1) Telemaque, Justin 99            2) Mosquera, Antonio 99           
     3) Shields, Griffin 99             4) Bobowicz, Christian 98         
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
         TRA: A 8:27.52  6/1992      , Striders International                  
    Region 2: R 8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        8:52.67    9:11.22  
     1) Decena, Antonio 97              2) Baines, Tariq 99               
     3) Crosby, Andrew 98               4) Cavallucci, Max 99             
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
         TRA: A 2.05m  6/1994      Dave Hazelton, NWPA Runners                 
    Region 2: R 2.07m  7/14/2013   Tyree Ballenger, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daly, Hunter              99 07-Unattache           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Basista, Hunter           98 Valley Speed           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru           1.00m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Gribosh, Zachary          99 Eagleville E           1.53m         NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
         TRA: A 4.78m  6/25/2011   Patrick Anderson, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kong, Brandon             98 Team VA                3.81m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Takei, Austin             98 Team VA                3.81m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Moffa, Domenico           98 Maple Shade                       3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 McGrath, Jonah            98 Maximum Velo           3.35m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Louis, Nate               99 Aoc Ambler T           2.60m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  6 Cavallucci, Max           99 Aoc Ambler T           2.60m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
         TRA: A 7.12m  6/21/2014   Montae Nicholson, Next Level A              
    Region 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Norman, Julian            99 07-Unattache           6.12m      6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25 
  2 Kaufmann, Brian           99 Aoc Ambler T           6.42m      6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00 
  3 Leiter, Brandon           99 04-Unattache           6.48m      6.51m  -0.4  21-04.25 
  4 Basista, Hunter           98 Valley Speed           6.14m      6.27m  -0.5  20-07.00 
  5 Griffin, Noah             98 Aoc Ambler T           5.98m      6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
  6 Nutter, TeVean            99 08-Unattache           6.11m      6.19m  -1.5  20-03.75 
  7 Hardy, Tazmin             99 Maximum Velo           5.81m      6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
  8 Clarke, Cameron           99 Wildfire Tra           5.60m      5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
  9 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            6.19m      5.70m   0.7  18-08.50 
 10 Gribosh, Zachary          99 Eagleville E           6.02m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
 11 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge            5.58m      5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
 -- Gordon, Skyler            99 Judah Elite            6.01m       FOUL                 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
         TRA: A 14.06m  6/20/2015   Tyler Deshon Carter, Penn Hills E          
    Region 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Noah             98 Aoc Ambler T          12.56m     12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25 
  2 Norman, Julian            99 07-Unattache          12.18m     12.50m  +0.0  41-00.25 
  3 Nutter, TeVean            99 08-Unattache          12.10m     12.16m  +0.0  39-10.75 
  4 Clarke, Cameron           99 Wildfire Tra          11.38m     12.01m  +0.0  39-05.00 
  5 McGrath, Jonah            98 Maximum Velo          12.49m     11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
  6 Basista, Hunter           98 Valley Speed          12.15m     11.72m   0.4  38-05.50 
  7 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge           11.22m     11.34m  +0.0  37-02.50 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
         TRA: A 16.84m  6/28/2003   Auston Papay, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Resch, Cain               97 Lancaster Ci          16.80m     16.09m   52-09.50 
  2 Roberson, Nazr            98 Higher Heigh          16.93m     15.60m   51-02.25 
  3 Rochon, Andrew            99 08-Unattache          15.47m     15.51m   50-10.75 
  4 Fishbein, Sam             99 Thrower Nati          13.81m     14.15m   46-05.25 
  5 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel       98 Next Dimensi          14.11m     12.93m   42-05.25 
  6 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi          12.33m     12.64m   41-05.75 
 -- Littlefield, Alden        98 07-Unattache          14.91m       FOUL            
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
         TRA: A 51.68m  6/1991      Ty Mc Kensie, unattached                   
    Region 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rochon, Andrew            99 08-Unattache          46.86m     46.71m     153-03 
  2 Littlefield, Alden        98 07-Unattache          46.45m     44.94m     147-05 
  3 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel       98 Next Dimensi          39.50m     40.42m     132-07 
  4 Tennant, Shane            98 Wings of Moo          37.50m     38.18m     125-03 
  5 Cavallucci, Max           99 Aoc Ambler T          26.66m     33.30m     109-03 
  6 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi          30.79m     32.82m     107-08 
  7 Giammarco, Andrew         99 Aoc Ambler T          25.62m     25.53m      83-09 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
         TRA: A 62.40m  6/1992      Jason DeValance, Johnsonburg               
    Region 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Resch, Cain               97 Lancaster Ci          51.79m     57.31m     188-00 
  2 Biskup, Bryce             98 Greensburg Y          55.55m     53.39m     175-02 
  3 Weigand, Tyler            99 Mountain Top          44.55m     48.38m     158-09 
  4 Gibson, Brad              97 11-Unattache          45.06m     45.27m     148-06 
  5 Sheaffer, Hunter          99 Juniata Vall          44.55m     44.68m     146-07 
  6 Cavallucci, Max           99 Aoc Ambler T          35.40m     44.47m     145-11 
  7 Sainvil, Shelton          98 07-Unattache          41.20m     41.69m     136-09 
  8 Ferrence, Andy            98 St Jane's             43.45m     39.61m     129-11 
  9 Giammarco, Andrew         99 Aoc Ambler T          32.79m     27.37m      89-09 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
         TRA: A 46.10m  6/25/2011   Luke Monta, Regional Fam                   
    Region 2: R 59.43m  7/14/2013   Johnnie Jackson, 08-Next Dime              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rochon, Andrew            99 08-Unattache          47.59m     49.60mA    162-09 
  2 Fishbein, Sam             99 Thrower Nati          44.00m    J49.60mA    162-09 
  3 Littlefield, Alden        98 07-Unattache                     46.77mA    153-05 
  4 Friel, James              99 07-Unattache          43.30m     42.87m     140-08 
  5 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel       98 Next Dimensi          29.32m     33.10m     108-07 
  6 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi          33.35m     31.88m     104-07 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Region 2: R  6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars                       5874  
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru                       4329  
  3 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl                       4045  
  4 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an            3606       3840  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
         TRA: A 10.60                                                          
    Region 2: R 11.33  7/9/2015    Collin Darby, Greensburg Y                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars             11.69  +0.0    713
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             12.41  +0.0    573
  3 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an             12.54  +0.0    549
  4 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl             12.99  +0.0    470
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 6.59m  7/10/2014   Matthew Karlheim, Mountain Top              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars             6.12m  -0.6  20-01.00    613
  2 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an             5.43m  -1.2  17-09.75    467
  3 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             5.35m   0.5  17-06.75    451
  4 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl             5.20m  -0.4  17-00.75    421
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 10.86m  7/9/2015    David Johnston, Midas Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars            11.13mR  36-06.25    554
  2 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl             9.73m   31-11.25    469
  3 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             9.33m   30-07.50    445
  4 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an             7.10m   23-03.50    313
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.89m  7/10/2014   Alexander McCord, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars             1.79m    5-10.50    619
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  3 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl             1.54m    5-00.50    419
  3 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an             1.54m    5-00.50    419
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 52.64  7/10/2014   Adrian Spaulding, First State               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars             54.77     608
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             55.59     575
  3 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl             59.88     417
  4 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an           1:06.34     223
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.89  7/11/2013   Mitch Valko, 11-South Fay                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars             15.76  -0.6    760
  2 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an             17.75  -0.6    548
  3 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl             19.02  -0.6    431
  4 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             19.03  -0.6    430
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 31.05m  7/11/2013   Jacob Kappes, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars            38.68mR    126-11    638
  2 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl            26.03m      85-05    387
  3 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an            22.29m      73-01    315
  4 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru            18.57m      60-11    245
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 3.70m  7/9/2015    David Johnston, Midas Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an             3.10m   10-02.00    381
  2 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars             2.80m    9-02.25    309
  3 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl             2.50m    8-02.50    242
  4 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             2.35m    7-08.50    210
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
         TRA: A 62.40m                                                         
    Region 2: R 45.06m  7/10/2014   Alexander McCord, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars            43.85m     143-10    498
  2 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an            33.65m     110-05    351
  3 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru            32.22m     105-08    331
  4 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl            28.44m      93-04    277
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:44.89  7/9/2015    Jonah Lambie, Mountain Top                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars           4:59.68     562
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru           5:04.69     533
  3 Veri, Frankie             99 Viking Kettl           5:08.43     512
  4 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an           5:57.61     274
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.