Join/Renew Now

Region 1 Results

Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/10/2016 05:47 PM
      2016 Region 1 JO Track & Field Championship - 7/7/2016 to 7/10/2016      
                                USATF Region 1                                 
                               SUNY - Albany, NY                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Brianna          09 Panthers Tra           16.86      16.31q -1.0  1 
  2 Most, Lena                08 Rock City St           17.31      16.56q -0.6  3 
  3 Spann-Whiteing, Reign     08 Providence C           16.60      16.65q -0.6  3 
  4 Sabatino, Annalisa        08 The Camp               17.20      16.72q -1.0  1 
  5 Rose, Dominique           09 Capital City           17.80      16.76q -1.0  1 
  6 Weiner, Sophia            08 Foundation T                      16.76q -1.0  1 
  7 Pierce, Sage              08 Capital City           16.93      17.05q -1.0  2 
  8 Burns, Chelsie            08 Brooklyn Lig           17.21      17.27q -0.6  3 
  9 Savage, Aniyah            09 Panthers Tra           17.97      17.39  -1.0  1 
 10 Spann, Ahmara             08 Providence C           17.48      17.39  -1.0  1 
 11 Mallory, Barbara          08 05-Unattache           17.50      17.55  -1.0  2 
 12 Reiling, Elisabeth        09 02-Unattache           17.65      17.67  -1.0  2 
 13 Brown, Saphyr             09 Central CT J           17.81      17.99  -0.6  3 
 14 Betancourt, Avery         08 Bellmore/N.            17.18      18.22  -1.0  2 
 15 Smietana, Amanda          08 03-Unattache           17.94      18.77  -0.6  3 
 16 Serrano, Claire           08 Shawangunk R           19.63      19.49  -1.0  2 
 17 Cox, Nyrobie              10 Panther Trac           20.95      19.79  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy, Brianna          09 Panthers Tra           16.31      16.61  -3.1 
  2 Spann-Whiteing, Reign     08 Providence C           16.65      16.87  -3.1 
  3 Most, Lena                08 Rock City St           16.56      16.99  -3.1 
  4 Pierce, Sage              08 Capital City           17.05      17.02  -3.1 
  5 Burns, Chelsie            08 Brooklyn Lig           17.27      17.16  -3.1 
  6 Sabatino, Annalisa        08 The Camp               16.72      17.25  -3.1 
  7 Weiner, Sophia            08 Foundation T           16.76      17.44  -3.1 
  8 Rose, Dominique           09 Capital City           16.76      17.65  -3.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Brianna          09 Panthers Tra           35.07      33.55q  1.3  2 
  2 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central CT J           34.67      33.61q  1.7  1 
  3 Most, Lena                08 Rock City St           35.96      34.21q  1.8  3 
  4 Feliciano, Leila          08 Capital City           36.50      34.47q  1.3  2 
  5 Sabatino, Annalisa        08 The Camp               35.31      35.13q  1.8  3 
  6 Pierce, Sage              08 Capital City           36.69      35.16q  1.7  1 
  7 Spann-Whiteing, Reign     08 Providence C           36.82      35.34q  1.3  2 
  8 Prospere, Deziann         09 Capital City           38.27      35.39q  1.3  2 
  9 Rose, Dominique           09 Capital City           38.16      35.54   1.7  1 
 10 Husband, Kimberly         08 New Horizon            36.62      35.89   1.7  1 
 11 Mallory, Barbara          08 05-Unattache           37.43      36.11   1.8  3 
 12 Chase, Saniyya            08 Clcf Track P           37.48      37.48   1.8  3 
 13 Bonner, Addison           08 Sentinel Str           37.83      37.81   1.7  1 
 14 Smietana, Amanda          08 03-Unattache           38.90      38.50   1.8  3 
 15 Spann, Ahmara             08 Providence C           37.63      39.28   1.3  2 
 16 Betancourt, Avery         08 Bellmore/N.            39.86      39.51   1.8  3 
 17 Serrano, Claire           08 Shawangunk R           42.84      39.79   1.7  1 
 18 Guliani, Acadia           08 01-Unattache           40.04      40.41   1.3  2 
 19 Cox, Nyrobie              10 Panther Trac           44.20      42.29   1.3  2 
 20 Simonetti, Kathryn        09 Foundation T           43.28      43.42   1.7  1 
 21 Flint, Kathryn            09 Glencadia Bu           45.84      45.06   1.8  3 
 22 Binsfeld, Selah           08 Quicksilvers           49.64      47.24   1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central CT J           33.61      33.17   3.9 
  2 Kennedy, Brianna          09 Panthers Tra           33.55      33.45   3.9 
  3 Most, Lena                08 Rock City St           34.21      34.36   3.9 
  4 Feliciano, Leila          08 Capital City           34.47      34.37   3.9 
  5 Sabatino, Annalisa        08 The Camp               35.13      34.73   3.9 
  6 Prospere, Deziann         09 Capital City           35.39      35.21   3.9 
  7 Pierce, Sage              08 Capital City           35.16      35.36   3.9 
  8 Spann-Whiteing, Reign     08 Providence C           35.34      45.11   3.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central CT J         1:17.26    1:17.26   2 
  2 Feliciano, Leila          08 Capital City         1:21.86    1:17.84   2 
  3 Most, Lena                08 Rock City St         1:22.96    1:18.08   2 
  4 Husband, Kimberly         08 New Horizon          1:23.87    1:24.10   2 
  5 Bonner, Addison           08 Sentinel Str         1:26.38    1:24.27   2 
  6 Birch, Raven              08 New York Nov         1:23.93    1:24.70   2 
  7 Prospere, Deziann         09 Capital City         1:25.99    1:25.00   2 
  8 Smith, Logan              08 02-Unattache         1:26.61    1:27.02   2 
  9 Cohens, Brandy            09 New Haven Ag         1:30.26    1:29.05   1 
 10 Chase, Saniyya            08 Clcf Track P         1:29.81    1:35.03   1 
 11 Parsley, Victoria         09 New Haven Ag         1:33.85    1:36.59   1 
 12 Stack, Aminatou           09 Chatham Gold         1:43.56    1:38.58   1 
 13 Brown, Tosh               09 Central CT J         1:35.80    1:39.48   1 
 14 Simonetti, Kathryn        09 Foundation T         1:25.88    1:40.08   2 
 15 King, Michelina           09 Clcf Track P         1:40.01    1:41.06   1 
 16 Smietana, Amanda          08 03-Unattache         1:33.54    1:41.89   1 
 17 Doolittle, Isabella       08 Averill Park         1:50.94    1:43.57   1 
 18 Loomis, Megan             08 Spa City Run         1:44.66    1:48.03   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Danielle       08 Foundation T         2:56.17    2:58.34  
  2 Duprey, Caitrin           08 Nashua Pal S         3:09.95    3:03.78  
  3 Huang, Mila               08 05-Unattache         3:23.63    3:05.26  
  4 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central CT J         3:07.39    3:07.49  
  5 Birch, Raven              08 New York Nov         3:11.24    3:08.24  
  6 Berglund, Charlotta       08 Granite Stat         3:13.69    3:08.47  
  7 Parenteau, Alyssa         08 Sentinel Str         3:15.19    3:16.11  
  8 Bennett, Meaghan          09 Sentinel Str         3:25.33    3:22.64  
  9 Loomis, Megan             08 Spa City Run         3:50.23    3:49.88  
 10 Binsfeld, Selah           08 Quicksilvers         3:43.84    3:52.71  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Danielle       08 Foundation T         5:48.29    5:57.38  
  2 Huang, Mila               08 05-Unattache         6:46.15    6:20.76  
  3 Duprey, Caitrin           08 Nashua Pal S         6:19.26    6:24.36  
  4 Parenteau, Alyssa         08 Sentinel Str         6:24.21    6:25.01  
  5 Berglund, Charlotta       08 Granite Stat         6:34.07    6:44.43  
  6 Loomis, Megan             08 Spa City Run         7:51.64    7:56.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:13.79    1:08.49  
 -- Notre Dame Track  'A'                             1:40.52         DQ   fiinish wrong lane
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                             7:07.32    6:50.84  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tosh               09 Central CT J           3.13m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  2 Chase, Saniyya            08 Clcf Track P           2.32m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  3 Mallory, Barbara          08 05-Unattache           2.32m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  4 Brown, Saphyr             09 Central CT J           2.70m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  5 Parenteau, Alyssa         08 Sentinel Str           2.48m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  6 Feliciano, Leila          08 Capital City           2.96m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  7 Bennett, Meaghan          09 Sentinel Str           2.42m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  8 King, Michelina           09 Clcf Track P           2.14m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  9 Stack, Aminatou           09 Chatham Gold           2.51m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 10 Cox, Nyrobie              10 Panther Trac           2.12m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 11 Chuchro, Matilda          09 Central CT J           2.00m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 12 Flint, Kathryn            09 Glencadia Bu           2.44m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 13 Huang, Mila               08 05-Unattache           2.74m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 14 Tefft, Riley              09 Ocean Breeze           2.00m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 15 Negrete, Yamilet          08 Notre Dame T           1.41m      1.23m   NWI   4-00.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan              08 02-Unattache           4.64m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Servideo, Isabella        08 Notre Dame T           4.18m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  3 Flores, Emilis            09 Notre Dame T           3.73m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  4 Osoria, Julie             08 Notre Dame T           3.12m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  5 Sagendorph, Ashley        09 Delmar Track           2.63m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan              08 02-Unattache          10.99m     12.66m      41-06 
  2 Servideo, Isabella        08 Notre Dame T          10.73m      9.39m      30-10 
  3 Birch, Raven              08 New York Nov          10.27m      9.15m      30-00 
  4 Flint, Kathryn            09 Glencadia Bu           8.01m      7.70m      25-03 
  5 Flores, Emilis            09 Notre Dame T           4.86m      6.58m      21-07 
  6 Romero, Melanie           08 Notre Dame T           4.78m      5.68m      18-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Abigail          06 New York Sta           15.21      14.42q -2.5  3 
  2 Medas-King, Keaysha       06 06-Unattache           14.18      14.46q -2.3  1 
  3 Gullap, Amela             06 New York Nov           15.19      14.68q  0.6  2 
  4 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City           14.44      14.68q -2.5  3 
  5 Moore, Alana              07 Metro Eagles           15.10      14.83q -2.3  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Jaylene        06 Central Isli           15.38      15.06q  0.6  2 
  7 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City           14.95      15.06q -2.3  1 
  8 Walters, Olivia           06 Danbury YouthTF        14.81      15.08q  0.6  2 
  9 Evans, Aaliyah            07 Y Speed Trac           15.74      15.48  -2.3  1 
 10 Guthrie, Chloe            07 Providence C           15.30      15.76  -2.5  3 
 11 Secovich, Dominique       06 Nashua Pal S           16.13      16.40   0.6  2 
 12 Smith, Kyrah              06 Capital City           16.68      16.45  -2.5  3 
 13 Hanafin, Hope             06 Waltham Trac           16.65      17.81  -2.5  3 
 14 Schaniel, Alexis          06 Danbury YouthTF        17.20      17.92   0.6  2 
 15 Johnson, Elyssa           07 Delmar Track           17.98      18.14  -2.3  1 
 16 Olivero, Rose             07 Njia                   19.22      19.06   0.6  2 
 17 Jacobson, Lilly           06 Averill Park           20.21      19.59  -2.5  3 
 18 Colton, Cecelia           06 Averill Park           20.98      20.52  -2.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Medas-King, Keaysha       06 06-Unattache           14.46      14.94  -3.6 
  2 Charles, Abigail          06 New York Sta           14.42      14.96  -3.6 
  3 Gullap, Amela             06 New York Nov           14.68      15.16  -3.6 
  4 Moore, Alana              07 Metro Eagles           14.83      15.17  -3.6 
  5 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City           14.68      15.26  -3.6 
  6 Rodriguez, Jaylene        06 Central Isli           15.06      15.35  -3.6 
  7 Walters, Olivia           06 Danbury YouthTF        15.08      15.38  -3.6 
  8 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City           15.06      15.54  -3.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medas-King, Keaysha       06 06-Unattache           28.52      29.02q  1.1  3 
  2 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City           30.48      29.78q  3.3  1 
  3 Charles, Abigail          06 New York Sta           30.80      29.91q  3.3  1 
  4 Moore, Alana              07 Metro Eagles           31.36      30.44q  3.1  2 
  5 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J           32.59      30.56q  3.3  1 
  6 Lee, Ashley               06 Panthers Tra           30.34      30.58q  3.1  2 
  7 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City           32.27      30.81q  1.1  3 
  8 Evans, Aaliyah            07 Y Speed Trac           32.96      30.98q  3.3  1 
  9 Williams Monroe, Ayannua  06 New Haven Ag           31.65      31.11   1.1  3 
 10 Rodriguez, Jaylene        06 Central Isli           33.99      31.11   3.1  2 
 11 Guthrie, Chloe            07 Providence C           32.35      32.32   3.1  2 
 12 Barnes Jr, Dimyia         06 2c2w Athleti           35.58      32.67   1.1  3 
 13 Hawkins, Kashya           06 Foundation T           36.43      33.45   3.1  2 
 14 Smith, Kyrah              06 Capital City           35.44      34.87   1.1  3 
 15 Berry, Alexis             07 Chatham Gold           37.04      35.88   3.3  1 
 16 Johnson, Elyssa           07 Delmar Track           40.74      36.44   1.1  3 
 17 Colton, Loretta           07 Averill Park           39.14      37.99   3.3  1 
 18 Olivero, Rose             07 Njia                   39.70      41.91   1.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Medas-King, Keaysha       06 06-Unattache           29.02      28.29   2.7 
  2 Lee, Ashley               06 Panthers Tra           30.58      29.32   2.7 
  3 Charles, Abigail          06 New York Sta           29.91      29.61   2.7 
  4 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City           29.78      29.73   2.7 
  5 Moore, Alana              07 Metro Eagles           30.44      30.06   2.7 
  6 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J           30.56      30.71   2.7 
  7 Evans, Aaliyah            07 Y Speed Trac           30.98      30.95   2.7 
  8 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City           30.81      31.02   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Medas-King, Keaysha       06 06-Unattache         1:04.35    1:05.41   2 
  2 Charles, Abigail          06 New York Sta         1:09.65    1:06.07   2 
  3 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44               1:05.53    1:06.11   2 
  4 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J         1:12.23    1:09.40   2 
  5 Moore, Alana              07 Metro Eagles         1:12.12    1:11.47   2 
  6 Hinton, Sloan             06 Cambridge Je         1:13.41    1:11.77   2 
  7 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough          1:14.17    1:13.80   2 
  8 Secovich, Dominique       06 Nashua Pal S         1:16.40    1:17.52   1 
  9 Hanafin, Hope             06 Waltham Trac         1:19.42    1:18.28   1 
 10 Reynolds, Samantha        06 Sentinel Str         1:23.49    1:20.68   1 
 11 Lee, Ashley               06 Panthers Tra         1:11.11    1:22.33   2 
 12 de Noronha, Ava           06 Averill Park         1:26.19    1:25.62   1 
 13 Shaw, Amaris              06 New Haven Ag         1:31.75    1:25.81   1 
 14 Berger, Pamela            07 Averill Park         1:31.09    1:29.23   1 
 15 Serrano, Olivia           06 Shawangunk R         1:30.06    1:30.07   1 
 16 Brown, Kylie              07 Glencadia Bu         1:36.34    1:37.04   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44               2:33.93    2:29.17   2 
  2 Gibson, Leilani           06 New Haven Ag         2:45.37    2:40.65   2 
  3 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 New York Sta         2:50.24    2:41.18   2 
  4 Hinton, Sloan             06 Cambridge Je         2:42.84    2:42.24   2 
  5 Victoria, Sahar           07 Island Expre         2:45.60    2:44.72   2 
  6 Molin, Jianna             06 New York Nov         2:50.23    2:47.42   2 
  7 Walters, Olivia           06 Danbury YouthTF      2:50.33    2:48.31   2 
  8 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough          2:59.12    2:49.99   2 
  9 Shriner, Macey            07 02-Unattache         2:57.75    2:52.92   2 
 10 Hanafin, Hope             06 Waltham Trac         3:05.38    3:01.00   1 
 11 Serrano, Olivia           06 Shawangunk R         3:24.68    3:10.74   1 
 12 Goldmuntz, Anna           06 Waltham Trac         3:06.73    3:10.91   1 
 13 Harvey, Sylvia            06 01-Unattache         3:28.40    3:19.94   1 
 14 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury YouthTF      3:22.34    3:25.60   1 
 15 Berger, Pamela            07 Averill Park         3:41.17    3:28.27   1 
 16 Garrison, Eleanor         06 Averill Park         3:52.01    3:53.62   1 
 17 Flusche, Malia            06 Spa City Run         4:06.68    4:19.10   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44               5:09.37    5:06.92  
  2 Gibson, Leilani           06 New Haven Ag         5:22.74    5:24.25  
  3 Hinton, Sloan             06 Cambridge Je         5:22.64    5:25.80  
  4 Victoria, Sahar           07 Island Expre         5:27.99    5:37.37  
  5 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 New York Sta         5:33.61    5:39.12  
  6 Shriner, Macey            07 02-Unattache         6:05.31    6:02.67  
  7 Grant, Ada                06 02-Unattache         6:13.60    6:16.90  
  8 Bevilacqua, Emily         07 Nutmeg Strid         6:24.77    6:17.79  
  9 Serrano, Olivia           06 Shawangunk R         6:28.74    6:26.66  
 10 Harvey, Sylvia            06 01-Unattache         6:41.19    6:38.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              59.22      57.24  
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:00.87      59.66  
  3 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                   1:03.60    1:02.77  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                            4:54.73    5:08.96  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kashya           06 Foundation T           1.16m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame T           1.06m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Pomeroy, Rayna            06 New Fairfiel           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Perez, Aisling            07 Notre Dame T           0.81m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  5 Colton, Loretta           07 Averill Park           0.85m      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kashya           06 Foundation T           3.83m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  2 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J           3.66m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  3 Williams Monroe, Ayannua  06 New Haven Ag           3.79m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  4 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 New York Sta           3.62m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  5 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury YouthTF        3.58m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6 Rodriguez, Jaylene        06 Central Isli           3.44m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 Secovich, Dominique       06 Nashua Pal S           3.20m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00  3.15
  8 Berry, Alexis             07 Chatham Gold           3.10m     J3.20m   NWI  10-06.00  3.00
  9 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City           3.16m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 10 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough            3.80m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 11 Brown, Kylie              07 Glencadia Bu           2.75m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 12 Garrison, Eleanor         06 Averill Park           2.32m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 13 Ndiaye, Philomene         07 Rock City St           3.40m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 14 Gullap, Amela             06 New York Nov           3.09m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 15 Morgan Chartier, Marley   06 Sentinel Str           2.89m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 16 Deep, Georgia             06 03-Unattache           2.48m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 17 Colton, Cecelia           06 Averill Park           1.70m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 -- Barnes Jr, Dimyia         06 2c2w Athleti           3.34m       FOUL                 
 -- Flint, Allison            07 Glencadia Bu           3.69m       FOUL                 
 -- King, Antonia             07 Clcf Track P           2.68m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City           6.73m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  2 Thomas, Ayanie            06 In Motion              6.77m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  3 Long, Zelena              06 Nashua Pal S           4.63m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  4 Jacobson, Lilly           06 Averill Park           4.36m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  5 Piette, Isabella          07 02-Unattache           4.83m      4.49m   14-08.75 
  6 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame T           4.52m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Perez, Aisling            07 Notre Dame T           4.32m      4.18m   13-08.75 
  8 DeCosta, Maritz           06 Sentinel Str           2.74m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  9 Sagendorph, Emily         07 Delmar Track           4.48m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 10 Pomeroy, Rayna            06 New Fairfiel           4.72m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 11 Brown, Kylie              07 Glencadia Bu           3.47m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 11 Schaniel, Alexis          06 Danbury YouthTF        4.78m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 13 de Noronha, Ava           06 Averill Park           4.55m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 14 Berry, Alexis             07 Chatham Gold           3.55m      3.54m   11-07.50 
 15 Deep, Georgia             06 03-Unattache           4.15m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dorvil, Keara             07 Rock City St          15.72m     17.13m      56-02 
  2 Thomas, Ayanie            06 In Motion             15.58m     15.62m      51-03 
  3 Flint, Allison            07 Glencadia Bu          17.16m     14.91m      48-11 
  4 Long, Zelena              06 Nashua Pal S          10.71m     13.49m      44-03 
  5 Piette, Isabella          07 02-Unattache          13.91m     13.45m      44-01 
  6 Berger, Pamela            07 Averill Park          13.12m     12.93m      42-05 
  7 de Noronha, Ava           06 Averill Park          14.43m     12.92m      42-05 
  8 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame T          10.50m     11.79m      38-08 
  9 Colton, Cecelia           06 Averill Park          10.44m     10.87m      35-08 
 10 Colton, Loretta           07 Averill Park           8.64m      9.38m      30-09 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna            07 New York Nov             29.43  -0.4    523
  2 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury YouthTF          34.67  -0.4    206
  3 Pomeroy, Rayna            06 New Fairfiel             37.04  -0.4    107
  4 Morgan Chartier, Marley   06 Sentinel Str             38.53  -0.4     60
  5 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame T             38.79  -0.4     53
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna            07 New York Nov             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Pomeroy, Rayna            06 New Fairfiel             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury YouthTF          1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame T             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Morgan Chartier, Marley   06 Sentinel Str             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan Chartier, Marley   06 Sentinel Str             4.82m   15-09.75    197
  2 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury YouthTF          4.42m   14-06.00    172
  3 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame T             4.38m   14-04.50    170
  4 Lindo, Brianna            07 New York Nov             4.17m   13-08.25    157
  5 Pomeroy, Rayna            06 New Fairfiel             4.14m   13-07.00    155
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna            07 New York Nov             709        992  
  2 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury YouthTF          272        600  
  3 Pomeroy, Rayna            06 New Fairfiel                        528  
  4 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame T             709        364  
  5 Morgan Chartier, Marley   06 Sentinel Str             226        361  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brenna            07 Waltham Trac        10:58.44    9:49.98  
  2 Jackson, Tiarra           06 Velocity Tra        10:35.73   13:06.73  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je           13.62      13.65q -2.7  2 
  2 Powell, Taylor            04 Sentinel Str           14.25      14.33q -0.9  1 
  3 Santiago, Jalene          04 Pegasus9               14.62      14.40q -2.7  2 
  4 Mitchell, Makayla         05 Brooklyn Lig           14.76      14.47q -0.9  1 
  5 Toussaint, Egypt          04 Ruff Kutz              13.85      14.49q -2.4  4 
  6 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni           14.00      14.55q  NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury YouthTF        14.63      14.55q -2.7  2 
  8 Gueye, Melissa            05 2c2w Athleti           15.39      14.57q -2.7  2 
  9 McDonald, Amber           05 Rock City St           14.70      14.71   NWI  3 
 10 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Foundation T           14.59      14.77  -2.4  4 
 11 Douglas, Camella          05 Delmar Track           15.00      14.80   NWI  3 
 12 Key, Danielle             04 59-Unattache           14.32      14.82  -0.9  1 
 13 DaCunha, Courtney         04 New Fairfiel           14.65      14.88  -2.4  4 
 14 Hanafin, Grace            04 Waltham Trac           14.41      14.89   NWI  3 
 15 Nakka, Yashita            04 Waltham Trac           14.99      15.26  -0.9  1 
 16 Moloney, Maura            04 Foundation T           15.40      15.26  -2.4  4 
 17 Nicholson, Raychelle      04 Njia                   15.26      15.27  -2.4  4 
 18 Stapleton, Tia            05 Heads Up Run           15.75      15.62  -0.9  1 
 19 Booker, Mary              04 Njia                   16.06      15.68   NWI  3 
 20 Vore, Brielle             04 New Fairfiel           15.68      15.78   NWI  3 
 21 Hawthorne, Mikhaila       05 Bellmore/N.            15.36      15.83  -2.7  2 
 22 Greco, Karina             04 Spa City Run           15.79      16.26  -0.9  1 
 23 Braxton, Taliyah          05 Njia                   16.36      16.38  -2.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je           13.65      13.76  -4.3 
  2 Powell, Taylor            04 Sentinel Str           14.33      14.62  -4.3 
  3 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni           14.55      14.64  -4.3 
  4 Toussaint, Egypt          04 Ruff Kutz              14.49      14.64  -4.3 
  5 Mitchell, Makayla         05 Brooklyn Lig           14.47      14.76  -4.3 
  6 Santiago, Jalene          04 Pegasus9               14.40      14.93  -4.3 
  7 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury YouthTF        14.55      15.11  -4.3 
  8 Gueye, Melissa            05 2c2w Athleti           14.57      15.24  -4.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je           28.48      27.26q  2.2  3 
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je           28.21      27.36q  2.9  2 
  3 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti           28.09      27.62q  2.9  1 
  4 Toussaint, Egypt          04 Ruff Kutz              28.26      28.08q  2.2  3 
  5 Powell, Taylor            04 Sentinel Str           29.71      28.11q  2.9  1 
  6 Moore, Anissa             05 Metro Eagles           28.96      28.60q  2.9  2 
  7 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni           29.25      28.69q  2.9  1 
  8 Hanafin, Grace            04 Waltham Trac           30.47      29.32q  2.2  3 
  9 Santiago, Jalene          04 Pegasus9               29.77      29.54   2.9  2 
 10 Douglas, Camella          05 Delmar Track           31.54      30.05   2.9  1 
 11 Booker, Mary              04 Njia                   32.54      30.29   2.9  2 
 12 Key, Danielle             04 59-Unattache           31.05      30.33   2.9  2 
 13 Gueye, Melissa            05 2c2w Athleti           31.57      30.98   2.9  1 
 14 Nicholson, Raychelle      04 Njia                   32.24      31.28   2.2  3 
 15 Goncalves, Tatiana        04 Fast Track             31.68      31.65   2.9  2 
 16 Lumpkin, Aniyah           04 Njia                   33.04      31.99   2.9  1 
 17 Greco, Karina             04 Spa City Run           32.94      32.01   2.9  1 
 18 Stapleton, Tia            05 Heads Up Run           34.66      32.54   2.9  2 
 19 Braxton, Taliyah          05 Njia                   33.74      33.21   2.2  3 
 20 Galvin, Maya              05 Averill Park           34.34      34.64   2.2  3 
 21 Hawthorne, Mikhaila       05 Bellmore/N.            31.81      35.08   2.2  3 
 22 Alvarado, Daniella        04 Danbury YouthTF        41.16      39.85   2.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je           27.36      27.09   3.8 
  2 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je           27.26      27.19   3.8 
  3 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti           27.62      27.80   3.8 
  4 Toussaint, Egypt          04 Ruff Kutz              28.08      28.47   3.8 
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni           28.69      28.54   3.8 
  6 Moore, Anissa             05 Metro Eagles           28.60      28.74   3.8 
  7 Powell, Taylor            04 Sentinel Str           28.11      28.85   3.8 
  8 Hanafin, Grace            04 Waltham Trac           29.32      28.93   3.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je         1:02.56    1:01.82   3 
  2 Pastore, Valerie          04 Foundation T         1:07.06    1:05.29   3 
  3 Whelchel, Sofia           04 Danbury YouthTF      1:10.70    1:06.86   2 
  4 Moore, Anissa             05 Metro Eagles         1:05.94    1:07.07   3 
  5 Gorriaran, Sophia         05 02-Unattache         1:10.67    1:07.16   2 
  6 Sayre, Brooke             04 Westchester          1:07.18    1:08.58   3 
  7 Ramos, Melanie            04 Capital City         1:08.68    1:09.09   3 
  8 Pomeroy, Samantha         04 New Fairfiel         1:08.34    1:09.30   3 
  9 Olsen, Naomi              04 Waltham Trac         1:10.21    1:11.26   3 
 10 Lumpkin, Aniyah           04 Njia                 1:12.94    1:11.32   2 
 11 Jordan, Camille           05 Metropolis-B         1:11.36    1:11.42   2 
 12 Waters, Corrine           04 Cambridge Je         1:09.71    1:11.77   3 
 13 Rodriguez, Jaliah         05 Foundation T         1:15.43    1:12.92   2 
 14 Hobin, Lindsey            04 Clcf Track P         1:14.53    1:14.04   2 
 15 Anderson, Zantia          05 Capital City         1:12.34    1:14.23   2 
 16 Gueye, Melissa            05 2c2w Athleti         1:13.12    1:14.79   2 
 17 Johnson, Karley           05 Chatham Gold         1:17.14    1:15.35   1 
 18 Hoffman, Samantha         05 Chatham Gold         1:24.44    1:19.58   1 
 19 Bennett, Natalie          05 Delmar Track         1:22.84    1:21.65   1 
 20 Loomis, Katie             04 Spa City Run         1:26.64    1:23.70   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lallemand, Amari          04 06-Unattache         2:30.01    2:33.25   2 
  2 Pastore, Valerie          04 Foundation T         2:42.47    2:36.72   2 
  3 Sayre, Brooke             04 Westchester          2:39.39    2:37.91   2 
  4 Simonetti, Olivia         05 Foundation T         2:43.67    2:38.52   2 
  5 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta         2:44.30    2:39.23   2 
  6 Gorriaran, Sophia         05 02-Unattache         2:47.77    2:39.36   2 
  7 Harding, Kimmie           04 02-Unattache         2:43.57    2:40.86   2 
  8 Randall, Megan            04 Scarborough          2:43.93    2:44.61   2 
  9 Jordan, Camille           05 Metropolis-B         2:48.86    2:44.61   1 
 10 Berglund, Addie           04 Granite Stat         2:46.04    2:48.16   2 
 11 Davis, Rylee              05 Delmar Track         2:48.13    2:50.87   1 
 12 Bergin, Brynn             04 Litchfield T         2:50.95    2:55.83   1 
 13 Arevalo, Diana            04 Foundation T         2:54.50    2:56.40   1 
 14 Caira, Serena             05 Waltham Trac         2:54.13    2:56.70   1 
 15 McNamar, Cailyn           04 Clcf Track P         3:08.35    2:58.55   1 
 16 Koko, Margaret            05 Panthers             3:04.95    3:20.27   1 
 17 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park         3:26.76    3:24.84   1 
 -- Cordero, Shayla           05 Danbury YouthTF      3:25.62         DQ   1  cut in early
 -- Bennett, Natalie          05 Delmar Track         3:17.37         DQ   1  cut in early
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lallemand, Amari          04 06-Unattache         5:07.33    5:12.76  
  2 Doherty, Fiona            04 Granite Stat         5:17.80    5:16.96  
  3 Kirkhan, Ishil            04 Tsc Track Cl         5:23.10    5:22.58  
  4 Randall, Megan            04 Scarborough          5:28.69    5:26.74  
  5 Simonetti, Olivia         05 Foundation T         5:29.97    5:32.05  
  6 Harding, Kimmie           04 02-Unattache         5:33.26    5:36.45  
  7 Davis, Rylee              05 Delmar Track         5:34.24    5:38.55  
  8 Hoy, Reagan               05 Elm City             5:24.61    5:41.00  
  9 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44               5:22.89    5:46.47  
 10 Berglund, Addie           04 Granite Stat         5:33.66    5:49.12  
 11 Arevalo, Diana            04 Foundation T         5:54.85    6:05.50  
 12 Fitzpatrick, Audrey       05 Waltham Trac         6:07.82    6:08.57  
 13 Van Steele, Katerina      04 Delmar Track         6:28.14    6:41.65  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirkhan, Ishil            04 Tsc Track Cl        11:36.55   11:28.72  
  2 Berglund, Addie           04 Granite Stat        12:37.63   12:12.39  
  3 Pusateri, Angelina        05 Castleton Cr        13:24.27   12:14.17  
  4 Bergin, Brynn             04 Litchfield T        12:20.41   12:14.52  
  5 Arevalo, Diana            04 Foundation T        14:02.11   13:33.64  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je           14.16      13.37q -2.3  1 
  2 Hobin, Lindsey            04 Clcf Track P           15.84      14.55q -2.3  1 
  3 Moore, Anissa             05 Metro Eagles           14.92      14.92q -3.2  2 
  4 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta           17.01      14.93q -2.3  1 
  5 Galloway, Antoinette      04 New York Nov           15.65      14.98q -2.3  1 
  6 Pomeroy, Samantha         04 New Fairfiel           14.66      16.11q -3.2  2 
  7 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache           16.78      17.03q -3.2  2 
  8 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel           16.73      17.17q -3.2  2 
  9 Hoffman, Samantha         05 Chatham Gold           18.05      17.42  -3.2  2 
 10 Benoit, Thalia            05 Ruff Kutz              19.57      17.60  -2.3  1 
 11 Fedikovich, Sjodin        04 Connecticut            18.00      17.66  -2.3  1 
 12 Hawthorne, Mikhaila       05 Bellmore/N.            19.07      18.75  -2.3  1 
 13 NearyWood, Theia          05 Chatham Gold           20.31      20.25  -2.3  1 
 14 Nyhan, Laurel             04 Town Track             20.23      20.94  -3.2  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je           13.37      13.40  -3.0 
  2 Moore, Anissa             05 Metro Eagles           14.92      14.37  -3.0 
  3 Pomeroy, Samantha         04 New Fairfiel           16.11      14.58  -3.0 
  4 Galloway, Antoinette      04 New York Nov           14.98      14.75  -3.0 
  5 Hobin, Lindsey            04 Clcf Track P           14.55      14.80  -3.0 
  6 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta           14.93      15.33  -3.0 
  7 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel           17.17      16.72  -3.0 
  8 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache           17.03      17.15  -3.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        59.88      58.90  
  2 New Fairfield Flash Track Club  'A'                 57.78      59.37  
  3 Fast Track  'A'                                   1:04.69      59.57  
  4 Njia  'A'                                         1:05.73    1:00.00  
  5 New York Starz Track  'A'                         1:00.40    1:01.08  
  6 Westchester Striders Track & F  'A'               1:03.41    1:02.07  
  7 Five Points Runners  'A'                          1:02.15    1:04.29  
  8 Spa City Running  'A'                             1:01.91    1:10.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westchester Striders Track & F  'A'               4:57.28    4:45.17  
  2 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                4:56.73    4:45.28  
  3 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      5:19.06    4:52.40  
  4 Pegasus9  'A'                                     5:05.65    4:59.81  
  5 Five Points Runners  'A'                          5:59.71    5:42.59  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca           04 Mhc Track Cl           1.36m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City           1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Daly, Elizabeth           04 Averill Park           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Murrin, Audrey            05 Granite Stat           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Rodriguez, Jaliah         05 Foundation T           1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze           1.26m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Hobin, Lindsey            04 Clcf Track P           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Bowman, Zoe               04 Danbury YouthTF        1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Thomas, Tyaja             05 In Motion              1.21m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Ruiz, Miah                04 New Fairfiel           1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Johnson, Karley           05 Chatham Gold           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Deep, Jenna               04 03-Unattache           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 13 Hoffman, Samantha         05 Chatham Gold           1.15m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 14 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet  05 Danbury YouthTF        1.00m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 14 Stapleton, Tia            05 Heads Up Run           1.05m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Martinez, Kaitlyn         05 Notre Dame T           0.86m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Camella          05 Delmar Track           4.16m      4.35m   2.0  14-03.25  4.17
  2 DaCunha, Courtney         04 New Fairfiel           3.89m     J4.35m   5.0  14-03.25  4.05
  3 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache           3.99m      4.28m   2.1  14-00.50 
  4 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Foundation T           3.92m      4.15m   3.1  13-07.50 
  5 Rodriguez, Jaliah         05 Foundation T           4.11m      4.14m   3.0  13-07.00 
  6 Olsen, Naomi              04 Waltham Trac           4.11m      4.11m   2.4  13-06.00 
  7 Ambroult, Ruby            04 02-Unattache           4.23m      4.08m   2.7  13-04.75 
  8 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni           4.44m      4.05m   2.6  13-03.50 
  9 Murrin, Audrey            05 Granite Stat           4.01m      3.79m   4.1  12-05.25 
 10 Nakka, Yashita            04 Waltham Trac           3.81m      3.77m   3.2  12-04.50 
 11 Moloney, Maura            04 Foundation T           3.78m      3.75m   2.3  12-03.75 
 12 Henderson, Laniyah        05 Capital City           3.59m      3.69m   2.1  12-01.25 
 13 Whelchel, Sofia           04 Danbury YouthTF        3.60m      3.64m   2.4  11-11.50 
 14 McDonald, Amber           05 Rock City St           3.77m      3.62m   2.2  11-10.50 
 15 Hanafin, Grace            04 Waltham Trac           3.83m      3.57m   1.8  11-08.50 
 16 Teixeira, Marianna        04 Danbury YouthTF        3.76m      3.52m   2.6  11-06.75 
 17 Spirakis, Olivia          05 Tsc Track Cl           3.63m      3.41m   2.7  11-02.25 
 18 Gentile, Ella             05 Delmar Track           3.47m      3.31m   2.2  10-10.50 
 19 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You Wi           3.69m      3.27m   3.5  10-08.75 
 20 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park           3.23m      3.13m   3.0  10-03.25 
 21 Fedikovich, Sjodin        04 Connecticut            3.29m      3.08m   2.2  10-01.25  3.07
 22 Johnson, Karley           05 Chatham Gold           3.14m     J3.08m   1.4  10-01.25 
 23 Backlund, Haley           05 Delmar Track           2.90m      3.03m   3.3   9-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Geneva            04 01-Unattache           8.96m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  2 Predham, Brooke           04 New Fairfiel           8.57m      8.71m   28-07.00 
  3 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T           7.72m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  4 Barnes, Dakota            05 In Motion              7.38m      7.98m   26-02.25 
  5 Ali, Jasmin               05 Connecticut            7.64m      7.88m   25-10.25 
  6 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T           8.11m      7.44m   24-05.00 
  7 Deep, Jenna               04 03-Unattache           6.93m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  8 Tejada, Penelope          04 Clcf Track P           5.49m      7.22m   23-08.25 
  9 Thomas, Tyaja             05 In Motion              7.84m      7.02m   23-00.50 
 10 Hall, Olivia              05 Greater Lowe           6.77m      6.91m   22-08.00 
 11 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache           7.10m      6.85m   22-05.75 
 12 Partridge, Meredith       04 Granite Stat           6.90m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 13 Carney, Jessica           04 02-Unattache           6.33m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 14 Ruisi, Charlotte          05 Spa City Run           6.54m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 15 Alvarado, Daniella        04 Danbury YouthTF        4.12m      3.61m   11-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Partridge, Meredith       04 Granite Stat          14.96m     20.19m      66-03 
  2 Predham, Brooke           04 New Fairfiel          16.52m     17.81m      58-05 
  3 Carney, Jessica           04 02-Unattache          13.89m     16.68m      54-09 
  4 Ali, Jasmin               05 Connecticut           16.52m     16.50m      54-02 
  5 Holmes, Geneva            04 01-Unattache          16.66m     16.35m      53-08 
  6 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T          14.81m     16.00m      52-06 
  7 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T          12.36m     14.55m      47-09 
  8 Skylstad, Sarah           05 Spa City Run          10.11m     13.56m      44-06 
  9 Deep, Jenna               04 03-Unattache          16.00m     13.51m      44-04 
 10 Tejada, Penelope          04 Clcf Track P          13.75m     13.08m      42-11 
 11 Cordero, Shayla           05 Danbury YouthTF       11.70m     12.39m      40-08 
 12 Bryan, Karisma            04 New York Nov          10.73m     11.13m      36-06 
 13 Martinez, Kaitlyn         05 Notre Dame T          10.50m     10.69m      35-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carney, Jessica           04 02-Unattache          27.12m     28.68m      94-01 
  2 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T          23.22m     27.77m      91-01 
  3 Thomas, Tyaja             05 In Motion             19.27m     25.05m      82-02 
  4 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T          22.42m     23.11m      75-10 
  5 Fedikovich, Sjodin        04 Connecticut           19.80m     19.26m      63-02 
  6 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                14.25m     18.60m      61-00 
  7 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel          15.03m     17.75m      58-03 
  8 Predham, Brooke           04 New Fairfiel          16.27m     16.66m      54-08 
  9 Birch, Jayda              04 New York Nov          13.95m     14.36m      47-01 
 10 Barnes, Dakota            05 In Motion             12.29m     13.90m      45-07 
 11 NearyWood, Theia          05 Chatham Gold          11.91m     12.77m      41-11 
 12 Teeter, Ruby              05 Five Points           14.32m     12.59m      41-04 
 13 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet  05 Danbury YouthTF       12.17m     12.06m      39-07 
 14 Hobin, Rachel             04 Clcf Track P          11.15m     11.81m      38-09 
 15 Bergin, Brynn             04 Litchfield T          12.50m     11.68m      38-04 
 16 Skylstad, Sarah           05 Spa City Run          10.70m     11.11m      36-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta           2:55.92     404
  2 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache           2:56.61     397
  3 Pomeroy, Samantha         04 New Fairfiel           3:02.05     346
  4 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze           3:03.43     334
  5 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel           3:03.48     334
  6 Bowman, Zoe               04 Danbury YouthTF        3:11.14     269
  7 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T           3:12.75     256
  8 Murrin, Audrey            05 Granite Stat           3:21.99     188
  9 Thomas, Tyaja             05 In Motion              3:29.50     140
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Samantha         04 New Fairfiel             14.50  -0.6  2    775
  2 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel             16.10  +0.0  1    572
  3 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             16.40  -0.6  2    537
  4 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache             16.53  +0.0  1    522
  5 Bowman, Zoe               04 Danbury YouthTF          17.06  -1.3  3    463
  6 Thomas, Tyaja             05 In Motion                17.13  -1.3  3    456
  7 Murrin, Audrey            05 Granite Stat             18.42  -0.6  2    328
  8 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze             18.76  +0.0  1    296
  9 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             18.87  -1.3  3    287
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murrin, Audrey            05 Granite Stat             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Bowman, Zoe               04 Danbury YouthTF          1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Thomas, Tyaja             05 In Motion                1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 Pomeroy, Samantha         04 New Fairfiel             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Samantha         04 New Fairfiel             3.93m  -3.7  12-10.75    292
  2 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             3.91m   1.4  12-10.00    287
  3 Murrin, Audrey            05 Granite Stat             3.90m   0.8  12-09.50    285
  4 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache             3.69m   1.9  12-01.25    239
  5 Thomas, Tyaja             05 In Motion                3.47m   1.7  11-04.75    194
  6 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze             3.46m   1.2  11-04.25    192
  7 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel             3.39m  -0.4  11-01.50    178
  8 Bowman, Zoe               04 Danbury YouthTF          3.12m  -1.2  10-03.00    128
  9 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             2.88m   1.3   9-05.50     87
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             8.03m   26-04.25    401
  2 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel             7.71m   25-03.50    381
  3 Thomas, Tyaja             05 In Motion                7.54m   24-09.00    370
  4 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache             6.83m   22-05.00    324
  5 Pomeroy, Samantha         04 New Fairfiel             6.08m   19-11.50    276
  6 Murrin, Audrey            05 Granite Stat             5.59m   18-04.25    245
  7 Bowman, Zoe               04 Danbury YouthTF          5.56m   18-03.00    243
  8 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze             5.18m   17-00.00    220
 -- Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Samantha         04 New Fairfiel                       1911  
  2 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel                       1777  
  3 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 02-Unattache            1017       1748  
  4 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta            1207       1494  
  5 Thomas, Tyaja             05 In Motion               1207       1426  
  6 Bowman, Zoe               04 Danbury YouthTF          669       1415  
  7 Murrin, Audrey            05 Granite Stat            1017       1405  
  8 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze            1207       1401  
  9 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T            1207       1253  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NearyWood, Theia          05 Chatham Gold        11:39.87    9:46.39  
  2 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet  05 Danbury YouthTF     10:50.95   10:00.09  
  3 Hobin, Rachel             04 Clcf Track P        11:21.58   11:28.98  
  4 Nyhan, Laurel             04 Town Track          11:05.02   11:31.28  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Alanna             03 Danbury YouthTF        13.47      13.38q -2.7  1 
  2 Hill, Charlotte           02 02-Unattache           13.24      13.59q -1.8  2 
  3 Weaver, Maleah            02 Providence C           13.51      13.60q -3.8  4 
  4 Almonacy, Tessah          02 Providence C           13.60      13.65q -2.7  1 
  5 Lefaivre, Alexis          02 02-Unattache           13.55      13.67q -3.8  4 
  6 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St           13.95      13.74q -3.8  4 
  7 Taranko, Mia              02 01-Unattache           13.24      13.76q -3.6  3 
  8 Liverpool, Syaira         03 Njia                   14.49      13.78q -2.7  1 
  9 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers           13.68      13.80  -1.8  2 
 10 Douglas, Dayahana         03 Ruff Kutz              13.88      13.83  -2.7  1 
 11 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz              13.96      13.87  -3.8  4 
 12 Hill, Caroline            02 02-Unattache           13.67      14.03  -3.6  3 
 13 Stapleton, Tess           03 Heads Up Run           13.78      14.11  -1.8  2 
 14 Woolward, Joanne          02 New York Nov           13.84      14.18  -3.6  3 
 15 Canetto, Amelia           02 In a New Yor           14.19      14.20  -1.8  2 
 16 Fraser, Eliana            02 03-Unattache           14.06      14.23  -3.6  3 
 17 Gray, Amari               03 Capital City           14.28      14.27  -1.8  2 
 18 Russo, Lillian            03 In a New Yor           14.69      14.28  -3.8  4 
 19 Dejana, Shelby            03 Wilton Runni           14.00      14.28  -2.7  1 
 20 Springsteen, Jade         03 Njia                   15.16      14.66  -3.6  3 
 21 Pierce, Journey           03 Njia                   15.14      14.73  -2.7  1 
 22 Lampard, Lucia            02 Wilton Runni           14.37      14.94  -3.6  3 
 23 Wimbush, Ama'dia          03 Njia                   15.18      15.03  -1.8  2 
 24 Zimmerman, Caryn          03 Averill Park           16.30      16.05  -1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Charlotte           02 02-Unattache           13.59      13.30  -2.5 
  2 Lefaivre, Alexis          02 02-Unattache           13.67      13.40  -2.5 
  3 Smith, Alanna             03 Danbury YouthTF        13.38      13.53  -2.5 
  4 Weaver, Maleah            02 Providence C           13.60      13.54  -2.5 
  5 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St           13.74      13.59  -2.5 
  6 Taranko, Mia              02 01-Unattache           13.76      13.60  -2.5 
  7 Liverpool, Syaira         03 Njia                   13.78      13.63  -2.5 
  8 Almonacy, Tessah          02 Providence C           13.65      13.64  -2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Alanna             03 Danbury YouthTF        27.93      26.99q  1.4  2 
  2 Almonacy, Tessah          02 Providence C           27.43      27.18q  1.8  3 
  3 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers           27.28      27.34q  1.8  3 
  4 Schoenberg, Samantha      02 02-Unattache           27.07      27.39q  3.3  1 
  5 Hill, Charlotte           02 02-Unattache           27.18      27.46q  1.4  2 
  6 Stapleton, Tess           03 Heads Up Run           28.71      27.60q  1.8  3 
  7 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je           27.65      27.71q  3.3  1 
  8 Hill, Caroline            02 02-Unattache           27.79      27.76q  3.3  1 
  9 Canetto, Amelia           02 In a New Yor           28.04      28.03   1.8  3 
 10 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 In Motion              27.63      28.16   1.4  2 
 11 Gray, Amari               03 Capital City           29.44      28.95   3.3  1 
 12 Russo, Lillian            03 In a New Yor           29.74      29.09   3.3  1 
 13 Wimbush, Ama'dia          03 Njia                   29.94      29.62   1.8  3 
 14 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag           29.97      29.80   1.8  3 
 15 Skylstad, Olivia          02 Spa City Run           29.84      29.83   1.4  2 
 16 Hawkins, Kayla            02 Foundation T           32.21      30.18   3.3  1 
 17 Liverpool, Syaira         03 Njia                   30.44      30.39   1.4  2 
 18 Pierce, Journey           03 Njia                   30.84      31.57   3.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alanna             03 Danbury YouthTF        26.99      26.62   3.9 
  2 Almonacy, Tessah          02 Providence C           27.18      26.63   3.9 
  3 Hill, Charlotte           02 02-Unattache           27.46      26.83   3.9 
  4 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers           27.34      26.88   3.9 
  5 Schoenberg, Samantha      02 02-Unattache           27.39      26.94   3.9 
  6 Stapleton, Tess           03 Heads Up Run           27.60      27.75   3.9 
  7 Hill, Caroline            02 02-Unattache           27.76      27.85   3.9 
  8 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je           27.71      27.91   3.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Kennedy           02 02-Unattache         1:01.65    1:01.25   2 
  2 Schoenberg, Samantha      02 02-Unattache         1:04.50    1:02.32   2 
  3 Smith, Alanna             03 Danbury YouthTF      1:04.53    1:02.79   2 
  4 Bedard, Kylie             03 Panther Trac         1:03.60    1:02.84   2 
  5 Caddell, Silvia           02 Granite Stat         1:05.64    1:03.07   2 
  6 Canetto, Amelia           02 In a New Yor         1:11.74    1:05.51   1 
  7 Chevannes, Chelsi         03 Ruff Kutz            1:03.11    1:06.13   2 
  8 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S         1:04.75    1:07.05   2 
  9 Bonsa, Guialem            02 Chatham Gold         1:10.64    1:08.70   1 
 10 McNamara, Shea            03 Spa City Run         1:11.24    1:08.94   1 
 11 Carsno, Amirah            02 03-Unattache         1:09.30    1:09.35   1 
 12 Warrender, Abigail        03 Averill Park         1:15.34    1:13.44   1 
 13 Serrano, Isabelle         03 Shawangunk R         1:15.14    1:13.95   1 
 14 Gachowski, Leah           02 Quicksilvers         1:18.64    1:21.18   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Aoife              02 Prospect Par         2:27.50    2:23.47   2 
  2 Paige, Makayla            03 Greater Lowe         2:24.03    2:26.25   2 
  3 Bedard, Kylie             03 Panther Trac         2:30.36    2:27.19   2 
  4 Caddell, Silvia           02 Granite Stat         2:27.18    2:27.78   2 
  5 Brown, Madison            02 06-Unattache         2:29.43    2:27.81   2 
  6 Bolduc, Camille           03 Green Mounta         2:31.46    2:32.62   2 
  7 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 New York Nov         2:31.17    2:35.25   2 
  8 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite Stat         2:30.06    2:36.10   2 
  9 DeMars, Faith             02 Spa City Run         2:40.14    2:37.30   1 
 10 Minns, Ashley             03 Foundation T         2:35.13    2:38.24   2 
 11 Howard, Clare             03 In a New Yor         2:39.64    2:38.28   1 
 12 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury YouthTF      2:48.34    2:42.36   1 
 13 McNamara, Shea            03 Spa City Run         2:51.54    2:43.36   1 
 14 Teixeira, Gabriella       03 Danbury YouthTF      2:42.44    2:43.42   1 
 15 Brennan, Elena            02 New Haven Ag         2:43.78    2:46.97   1 
 16 Serrano, Isabelle         03 Shawangunk R         2:53.84    2:48.70   1 
 17 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury YouthTF      2:52.65    2:49.65   1 
 18 Skylstad, Olivia          02 Spa City Run         2:42.44    2:50.63   1 
 -- Mullen, Kennedy           02 02-Unattache         2:32.43         DQ   2  cut in early
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Tsc Track Cl         4:55.34    4:44.04  
  2 Kenny, Aoife              02 Prospect Par         4:56.91    5:02.71  
  3 Bolduc, Camille           03 Green Mounta         5:08.51    5:09.08  
  4 McClain, Tessa            02 02-Unattache         5:08.14    5:09.82  
  5 Smith, Jalyssa            02 Westchester          5:10.17    5:10.33  
  6 DeMars, Faith             02 Spa City Run         5:26.94    5:11.60  
  7 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite Stat         5:17.56    5:16.58  
  8 Brown, Madison            02 06-Unattache         5:20.21    5:17.14  
  9 French, Natalie           03 Sentinel Str         5:14.11    5:21.38  
 10 Lewis, Margo              02 Waltham Trac         5:09.44    5:22.40  
 11 Minns, Ashley             03 Foundation T         5:20.69    5:33.13  
 12 Teixeira, Gabriella       03 Danbury YouthTF      5:26.40    5:34.34  
 13 Brennan, Elena            02 New Haven Ag         5:32.57    5:37.14  
 14 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury YouthTF      5:48.68    5:45.33  
 15 Sweeney, Margaret         02 Quicksilvers         9:00.94    8:02.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Tsc Track Cl        10:39.77   10:13.61  
  2 Bolduc, Camille           03 Green Mounta        11:33.77   11:07.22  
  3 DeMars, Faith             02 Spa City Run        11:50.79   11:10.81  
  4 Minns, Ashley             03 Foundation T        12:03.70   11:43.42  
  5 Brennan, Elena            02 New Haven Ag        11:29.90   11:48.21  
  6 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury YouthTF     12:19.83   12:14.53  
  7 Goyette, Rose             03 02-Unattache        12:30.48   12:23.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graves, Stephanie         02 New York Nov           16.15      15.39q -0.1  1 
  2 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz              16.79      16.06q -3.5  2 
  3 Graves, Tiffany           02 New York Nov           16.71      16.25q -3.5  2 
  4 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 In Motion              16.11      16.26q -0.1  1 
  5 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers           16.04      16.39q -3.5  2 
  6 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je           17.03      16.84q -0.1  1 
  7 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache           17.25      16.99q -0.1  1 
  8 Dejana, Shelby            03 Wilton Runni           17.88      17.36q -0.1  1 
  9 Richards, Rachel          02 Envy Track C           17.41      17.45  -3.5  2 
 10 Medley, Aleisha           03 New York Nov           17.70      17.53  -0.1  1 
 11 Holmes, Casey             02 02-Unattache           17.50      17.61  -3.5  2 
 12 Cahill, Peyton            02 02-Unattache           18.00      18.16  -3.5  2 
 13 Roy, Lauren               03 Central CT J           18.15      18.72  -3.5  2 
 14 Rezvaya, Vassa            02 Danbury YouthTF        21.06      21.22  -0.1  1 
 15 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag           21.59      21.26  -3.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz              16.06      15.81  -2.2 
  2 Graves, Stephanie         02 New York Nov           15.39      15.84  -2.2 
  3 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers           16.39      16.49  -2.2 
  4 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 In Motion              16.26      16.50  -2.2 
  5 Graves, Tiffany           02 New York Nov           16.25      16.62  -2.2 
  6 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je           16.84      17.77  -2.2 
  7 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache           16.99      17.78  -2.2 
  8 Dejana, Shelby            03 Wilton Runni           17.36      18.99  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers           29.66      29.86  -3.2  2 
  2 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz              29.78      30.82  -3.2  2 
  3 Chevannes, Chelsi         03 Ruff Kutz              30.85      30.92  -3.2  2 
  4 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je           31.01      31.35  -3.2  2 
  5 Dejana, Shelby            03 Wilton Runni           32.56      31.67  -3.2  2 
  6 Howard, Clare             03 In a New Yor           32.96      31.94  -3.2  2 
  7 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite Stat           33.11      33.53  -3.2  2 
  8 Bonsa, Guialem            02 Chatham Gold           33.34      33.70  -5.0  1 
  9 Lally, Darcy              02 01-Unattache           35.67      34.68  -5.0  1 
 10 Skylstad, Olivia          02 Spa City Run           34.57      34.89  -5.0  1 
 11 Richards, Rachel          02 Envy Track C           31.36      35.24  -3.2  2 
 12 Carsno, Amirah            02 03-Unattache           33.74      35.39  -5.0  1 
 13 Lowery, Juliette          02 Town Track             35.50      35.87  -5.0  1 
 14 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag           35.28      37.94  -5.0  1 
 15 Rezvaya, Vassa            02 Danbury YouthTF        37.28      37.94  -5.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Njia  'A'                                           56.93      54.51  
  2 Five Points Runners  'A'                            56.12      59.45  
  3 Rumford Road Runners  'A'                           59.87      59.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                            4:18.14    4:18.76  
  2 Panthers  'A'                                     4:55.85    4:46.16  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'               12:26.35   10:41.14  
     1) Teixeira, Gabriella 03          2) Fox, Valerie 02                
     3) Mendez, Vivian 03               4) Smith, Alanna 03               
  2 Spa City Running  'A'                            11:29.84   10:47.73  
     1) Skylstad, Olivia 02             2) McNamara, Shea 03              
     3) Cook, Lili 02                   4) DeMars, Faith 02               
  3 Quicksilvers  'A'                                14:20.94   14:36.91  
     1) Gachowski, Leah 02              2) Eads, Kimberly 03              
     3) Sweeney, Margaret 02            4) Taylor, Gabrielle 02           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chevannes, Chelsi         03 Ruff Kutz              1.51m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Roy, Lauren               03 Central CT J           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Schoenberg, Samantha      02 02-Unattache           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Howard, Clare             03 In a New Yor           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Stapleton, Tess           03 Heads Up Run           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Gutkowski, Nicole         02 Sentinel Str           1.42m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 O'Brien, Paige            02 Rumford Road           1.42m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T           1.31m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Ambroult, Lucy            02 02-Unattache           1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Rezvaya, Vassa            02 Danbury YouthTF        1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Cook, Lili                02 Spa City Run           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Stix, Laurel              02 Averill Park           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 14 Teeter, Stella            03 Five Points            1.11m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 15 Green, Grace              02 Glencadia Bu           1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Teska, Christy            02 02-Unattache           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Lally, Darcy              02 01-Unattache           2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite Stat           2.13m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Snyder, Tiana             03 01-Unattache           1.98m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess           03 Heads Up Run           4.88m      4.85m   3.2  15-11.00 
  2 Mullen, Kennedy           02 02-Unattache           4.87m      4.83m   5.0  15-10.25 
  3 Roy, Lauren               03 Central CT J           4.48m      4.76m   5.2  15-07.50  4.70
  4 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S           4.97m     J4.76m   2.5  15-07.50  4.58
  5 Taranko, Mia              02 01-Unattache           4.88m      4.75m   4.2  15-07.00 
  6 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache           4.81m      4.69m   3.1  15-04.75 
  7 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St           4.69m      4.57m   3.7  15-00.00 
  8 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz              4.64m      4.49m   3.3  14-08.75 
  9 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 In Motion              4.67m      4.47m   3.1  14-08.00 
 10 Russo, Lillian            03 In a New Yor           4.31m      4.39m   2.5  14-05.00 
 11 Canetto, Amelia           02 In a New Yor           4.14m      4.28m   5.3  14-00.50 
 12 He, Joy                   02 Waltham Trac           4.47m      4.21m   3.7  13-09.75 
 13 Dicker, Eugenie           03 06-Unattache           4.45m      4.16m  -0.5  13-07.75 
 14 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag           3.74m      4.15m   1.4  13-07.50 
 15 Hill, Caroline            02 02-Unattache           4.66m      4.04m   2.7  13-03.25 
 16 Hawkins, Kayla            02 Foundation T           3.94m      3.89m   1.7  12-09.25 
 17 Teixeira, Gabriella       03 Danbury YouthTF        3.55m      3.60m   3.4  11-09.75 
 18 Warrender, Abigail        03 Averill Park           3.75m      3.26m   1.7  10-08.50 
 19 Murray, Madelynn          03 Averill Park           3.14m      3.19m   3.6  10-05.75 
 20 Coppola, Francesca        03 Delmar Track           3.03m      3.11m   2.8  10-02.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Kennedy           02 02-Unattache          10.07m     10.11m   1.5  33-02.00 
  2 Taranko, Mia              02 01-Unattache           9.92m     10.00m   0.6  32-09.75 
  3 Roy, Lauren               03 Central CT J           9.09m      9.64m   1.4  31-07.50 
  4 Chevannes, Jaelyn         02 Ruff Kutz              9.48m      9.56m   2.2  31-04.50 
  5 Hawkins, Kayla            02 Foundation T           8.72m      8.82m   1.5  28-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brianna           02 In Motion             10.45m     10.89m   35-08.75 
  2 Lindner, Kira             02 Thrower Nati          11.16m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  3 McGloin, Madison          02 02-Unattache          10.77m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  4 Telesco, Dominique        02 Eclipse Trac           9.36m     10.14m   33-03.25 
  5 Chevannes, Jaelyn         02 Ruff Kutz              8.94m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  6 Goldstein, Danya          03 Waltham Trac           9.13m      8.48m   27-10.00 
  7 Dasilva, Olivia           02 Rumford Road           9.10m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  8 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T           8.59m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  9 Nabagereka, Joyce         03 Panthers               8.19m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 10 Anderson, Sky             02 Njia                   7.76m      7.08m   23-02.75 
 11 Stix, Laurel              02 Averill Park           7.29m      6.68m   21-11.00 
 12 Holston, Sarah            02 03-Unattache           5.56m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 13 Wagner, Samantha          02 59-Unattache           7.24m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 14 Green, Grace              02 Glencadia Bu           5.99m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kira             02 Thrower Nati          29.32m     32.33m     106-01 
  2 Krafft, Robyn             02 02-Unattache          28.69m     31.82m     104-05 
  3 Bergloff, Isabella        02 02-Unattache          28.87m     25.60m      84-00 
  4 Walters, Madeline         02 03-Unattache          23.95m     23.73m      77-10 
  5 Telesco, Dominique        02 Eclipse Trac          18.23m     20.44m      67-01 
  6 Pelle, Amber              02 New Horizon           17.18m     19.84m      65-01 
  7 Hill, Caroline            02 02-Unattache          17.28m     19.29m      63-03 
  8 Wagner, Samantha          02 59-Unattache          13.66m     17.12m      56-02 
  9 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T          18.95m     16.36m      53-08 
 10 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury YouthTF       11.55m      9.84m      32-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kira             02 Thrower Nati          30.58m     29.72m      97-06 
  2 Thomas, Brianna           02 In Motion             21.85m     26.74m      87-09 
  3 Walters, Madeline         02 03-Unattache          22.13m     21.84m      71-08 
  4 Bonsa, Guialem            02 Chatham Gold          21.04m     21.34m      70-00 
  5 NearyWood, Jacy           03 Chatham Gold          18.48m     19.79m      64-11 
  6 Wagner, Samantha          02 59-Unattache          16.27m     16.71m      54-10 
  7 Schonenberg, Gillian      03 In Motion             15.13m     16.64m      54-07 
  8 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T          13.06m     16.63m      54-07 
  9 Pelle, Amber              02 New Horizon           16.38m     16.52m      54-02 
 10 Sare, Sakina              02 Chatham Gold          15.61m     14.42m      47-04 
 11 Chevannes, Jaelyn         02 Ruff Kutz             17.07m     14.27m      46-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    03 Green Mounta           2:35.62     624
  2 Howard, Clare             03 In a New Yor           2:36.27     616
  3 Kauppila, Lauren          02 Nyc Junior S           2:53.21     431
  4 Cook, Lili                02 Spa City Run           2:57.01     393
  5 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz              2:57.29     391
  6 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache           3:11.89     263
  7 Hamill, Marie             03 Granite Stat           3:30.86     132
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                15.14   0.5  2    823
  2 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache             17.46  -0.4  1    546
  3 Howard, Clare             03 In a New Yor             18.18  -0.4  1    470
  4 Cook, Lili                02 Spa City Run             19.24   0.5  2    368
  5 Kauppila, Lauren          02 Nyc Junior S             19.27  -0.4  1    366
  6 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    03 Green Mounta             19.49   0.5  2    346
  7 Hamill, Marie             03 Granite Stat             20.47   0.5  2    264
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    03 Green Mounta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Howard, Clare             03 In a New Yor             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Cook, Lili                02 Spa City Run             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Kauppila, Lauren          02 Nyc Junior S             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Hamill, Marie             03 Granite Stat             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                4.74m   1.0  15-06.75    490
  2 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache             4.54m   1.0  14-10.75    438
  3 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    03 Green Mounta             4.36m   1.0  14-03.75    393
  4 Kauppila, Lauren          02 Nyc Junior S             4.07m   1.0  13-04.25    324
  5 Howard, Clare             03 In a New Yor             4.06m   0.6  13-04.00    322
  6 Cook, Lili                02 Spa City Run             3.94m  -1.0  12-11.25    294
  7 Hamill, Marie             03 Granite Stat             3.19m   2.0  10-05.75    140
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kauppila, Lauren          02 Nyc Junior S             9.42m   30-11.00    492
  2 Cook, Lili                02 Spa City Run             8.01m   26-03.50    400
  3 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                7.42m   24-04.25    362
  4 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache             7.35m   24-01.50    357
  5 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    03 Green Mounta             6.82m   22-04.50    324
  6 Hamill, Marie             03 Granite Stat             6.81m   22-04.25    323
  7 Howard, Clare             03 In a New Yor             6.64m   21-09.50    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                853       2526  
  2 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    03 Green Mounta             773       2147  
  3 Howard, Clare             03 In a New Yor                       2129  
  4 Page, Caroline            02 03-Unattache                       2116  
  5 Kauppila, Lauren          02 Nyc Junior S             853       1925  
  6 Cook, Lili                02 Spa City Run                       1864  
  7 Hamill, Marie             03 Granite Stat             773       1171  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schonenberg, Gillian      03 In Motion           25:17.82   22:41.59  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Jordan       02 Spa City Run        26:46.07         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Alexis            00 New Haven Ag           12.78      12.47q -2.5  1 
  2 Murphy, Laura             00 02-Unattache           12.98      13.14q -2.5  3 
  3 Madden, Alyssa            01 02-Unattache           12.67      13.17q -1.5  2 
  4 Hypolite, JamikaJ         00 New Horizon            13.50      13.18q -2.5  1 
  5 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz              13.26      13.18q -2.5  1 
  6 Bazilio, Qunizel          01 New Horizon            13.50      13.26q -2.5  3 
  7 Obichere, Chibugo         01 2c2w Athleti                      13.31q -2.5  3 
  8 Fox, Ellie                01 59-Unattache           13.19      13.45q -2.5  3 
  9 Woods, Kiana              01 Central CT J                      13.54  -2.5  3 
 10 Phillips, Israel          00 2c2w Athleti           13.37      13.63  -1.5  2 
 11 Ward, Zeandrea            00 Capital City           13.50      13.69  -2.5  3 
 12 Hawkins, Kianna           01 Foundation T           13.44      14.02  -1.5  2 
 13 Gilbert, Greta            01 Danbury YouthTF        14.50      14.10  -2.5  3 
 14 Douglas, Aiyana           00 Y Speed Trac           14.33      14.26  -2.5  1 
 15 Edwards, Renita           01 Capital City           14.37      14.37  -2.5  3 
 16 Kelly, Tatum              01 Wilton Runni           13.83      14.44  -1.5  2 
 17 First, Sage               01 Glencadia Bu           15.23      14.55  -1.5  2 
 18 DeMott, Megan             00 05-Unattache           13.84      14.70  -1.5  2 
 19 Hightower, Taylor         00 Capital City           14.80      14.90  -1.5  2 
 20 Borden, Danielle          01 Spa City Run           18.20      18.59  -2.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Alexis            00 New Haven Ag           12.47      12.49  -2.8 
  2 Madden, Alyssa            01 02-Unattache           13.17      12.99  -2.8 
  3 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz              13.18      13.15  -2.8 
  4 Hypolite, JamikaJ         00 New Horizon            13.18      13.27  -2.8 
  5 Fox, Ellie                01 59-Unattache           13.45      13.41  -2.8 
  6 Obichere, Chibugo         01 2c2w Athleti           13.31      13.45  -2.8 
  7 Murphy, Laura             00 02-Unattache           13.14      13.47  -2.8 
  8 Bazilio, Qunizel          01 New Horizon            13.26      13.55  -2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Alexis            00 New Haven Ag           25.98      24.91q  2.0  3 
  2 Gilliard, Jahphiah        00 Cambridge Je           25.51      25.27q  2.2  1 
  3 Madden, Alyssa            01 02-Unattache           25.80      26.07q  3.1  2 
  4 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz              26.20      26.39q  2.0  3 
  5 Murphy, Laura             00 02-Unattache           26.55      26.51q  3.1  2 
  6 Fox, Ellie                01 59-Unattache           26.76      26.66q  2.2  1 
  7 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St           26.69      26.76q  2.2  1 
  8 Mahoney, Kathleen         01 02-Unattache           26.96      26.81q  2.0  3 
  9 Bazilio, Qunizel          01 New Horizon            26.77      26.89   3.1  2 
 10 Ward, Zeandrea            00 Capital City           27.64      27.38   2.2  1 
 11 Phillips, Israel          00 2c2w Athleti           27.11      27.38   2.0  3 
 12 Hawkins, Kianna           01 Foundation T           27.17      27.44   3.1  2 
 13 Goretoy, Virsavia         01 Rumford Road           27.70      27.72   2.2  1 
 14 Kelly, Tatum              01 Wilton Runni           29.22      28.43   2.0  3 
 15 Greco, Julia              01 Spa City Run           31.24      29.06   2.2  1 
 16 Phillips, Rhema           00 Capital City           30.67      29.36   2.2  1 
 17 Edwards, Renita           01 Capital City           29.77      29.83   2.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Alexis            00 New Haven Ag           24.91      24.51   4.6 
  2 Gilliard, Jahphiah        00 Cambridge Je           25.27      25.00   4.6 
  3 Madden, Alyssa            01 02-Unattache           26.07      25.70   4.6 
  4 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz              26.39      25.83   4.6 
  5 Murphy, Laura             00 02-Unattache           26.51      26.25   4.6 
  6 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St           26.76      26.27   4.6 
  7 Mahoney, Kathleen         01 02-Unattache           26.81      26.92   4.6 
  8 Fox, Ellie                01 59-Unattache           26.66      26.96   4.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alexis            00 New Haven Ag           58.21      56.77   2 
  2 Gilliard, Jahphiah        00 Cambridge Je           58.86      58.75   2 
  3 Phipps, Damahya           00 Y Speed Trac         1:01.94    1:01.53   2 
  4 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia    00 New Horizon          1:01.47    1:02.19   2 
  5 Blackheart, Jada          01 Hall's Expre         1:01.61    1:05.66   2 
  6 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz              59.94    1:06.24   2 
  7 Collins, Delaney          01 Granite Stat         1:06.29    1:06.42   1 
  8 Bartkus, Elyse            00 02-Unattache         1:05.03    1:06.98   1 
  9 Hawkins, Kianna           01 Foundation T         1:01.41    1:07.08   2 
 10 DuVerney-Beavers, Nzinga  00 New Horizon          1:03.69    1:07.72   1 
 11 Greco, Julia              01 Spa City Run         1:07.98    1:08.10   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Sade               00 Hall's Expre         2:34.65    2:34.44  
  2 Whitehead, Emma           01 02-Unattache         2:33.68    2:35.47  
  3 Lucas, Jasmyn             00 Westchester          2:35.63    2:37.78  
  4 Alberding, Megan          00 01-Unattache         2:42.65    2:38.06  
  5 Shunney, Bryn             01 Rumford Road         2:38.30    2:39.84  
  6 Loto, Nicole              00 Hall's Expre         2:37.91    2:40.09  
  7 Melican, Abigail          01 Fuse Academy         2:41.08    2:40.68  
  8 Andrew, Sophia            00 05-Unattache         3:03.42    2:50.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nicole           01 02-Unattache         4:57.29    5:01.42  
  2 Tenreiro, Abigail         01 Rumford Road         5:06.83    5:06.12  
  3 Whitehead, Emma           01 02-Unattache         5:12.65    5:07.05  
  4 Wisch, Audrey             00 Mhc Track Cl         5:16.91    5:14.33  
  5 Micalizzi, Olivia         00 Waltham Trac         5:08.82    5:19.72  
  6 Davis, Sade               00 Hall's Expre         5:18.00    5:23.52  
  7 Alberding, Megan          00 01-Unattache         5:32.10    5:25.33  
  8 Kennedy, Eve              00 New York Sta         5:22.13    5:26.06  
  9 Meek, Reghan              01 Delmar Track                    5:30.80  
 10 Burnell, Carolyn          01 03-Unattache         5:31.94    5:32.41  
 11 Loto, Nicole              00 Hall's Expre         5:49.42    6:01.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenreiro, Abigail         01 Rumford Road        11:25.14   10:54.48  
  2 Whitehead, Emma           01 02-Unattache        11:36.42   11:00.83  
  3 Burnell, Carolyn          01 03-Unattache        12:21.37   11:50.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St           15.14      15.74q -2.3  1 
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz              15.20      15.82q -2.4  2 
  3 Obichere, Chibugo         01 2c2w Athleti           15.94      16.24q -2.4  2 
  4 Dumas, Lily               00 Waltham Trac           16.98      16.74q -2.4  2 
  5 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz              16.10      17.08q -2.3  1 
  6 Phillips, Rhema           00 Capital City           16.49      17.25q -2.3  1 
  7 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz              18.05      17.61q -2.3  1 
  8 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St           18.38      17.90q -2.4  2 
  9 Lee, Madeleine            01 02-Unattache           17.85      17.97  -2.3  1 
 10 Perdereaux, Ilana         00 Warwick Wolv           17.79      18.18  -2.4  2 
 11 Benson, Audrey            01 Connecticut            19.38      18.78  -2.3  1 
 12 Peters, Alazia            00 New Horizon            18.48      18.85  -2.4  2 
 13 Gottmann, Greta           01 Spa City Run           19.92      18.96  -2.4  2 
 14 DeMott, Megan             00 05-Unattache           19.13      20.68  -2.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz              15.82      15.12  -0.9 
  2 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St           15.74      15.63  -0.9 
  3 Obichere, Chibugo         01 2c2w Athleti           16.24      15.74  -0.9 
  4 Dumas, Lily               00 Waltham Trac           16.74      16.60  -0.9 
  5 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz              17.61      17.13  -0.9 
  6 Phillips, Rhema           00 Capital City           17.25      17.87  -0.9 
  7 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St           17.90      17.96  -0.9 
  8 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz              17.08      19.83  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St         1:06.89    1:06.36  
  2 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St         1:11.82    1:12.32  
  3 Phillips, Israel          00 2c2w Athleti         1:18.53    1:16.04  
  4 Gottmann, Greta           01 Spa City Run         1:24.09    1:16.60  
  5 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz            1:24.45    1:24.61  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melican, Abigail          01 Fuse Academy         8:36.52    8:43.99  
  2 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz           10:41.37   10:40.79  
  3 Santos, Patricia          00 Nyc Junior S        11:22.57   11:10.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      50.81      52.92  
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              54.00      52.97  
  3 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        54.06      54.61  
  4 Nyc Junior Sprinters  'A'                         1:02.04    1:03.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                            4:31.40    4:22.06  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Lily               00 Waltham Trac           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Knowling, Megan           00 Central CT J                     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz              1.56m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz              1.51m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Perdereaux, Ilana         00 Warwick Wolv           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Bartkus, Daphne           01 Granite Stat           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz              1.36m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Gilbert, Greta            01 Danbury YouthTF        1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Haley          01 Patriot Pole           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Zavattaro, Lia            00 05-Unattache           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Frassinelli, Liza         00 05-Unattache           2.30m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Deck, Carolione           01 03-Unattache           2.13m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  5 Troop, Isabella           00 01-Unattache           2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Ittleson, Claire          01 05-Unattache           2.30m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz              5.10m      5.12m   4.4  16-09.75 
  2 Phipps, Damahya           00 Y Speed Trac           5.00m      4.93m   2.6  16-02.25  4.84
  3 Phillips, Rhema           00 Capital City           4.76m     J4.93m   4.4  16-02.25  4.78
  4 Goretoy, Virsavia         01 Rumford Road           4.93m      4.90m   3.6  16-01.00 
  5 Peters, Alazia            00 New Horizon            4.76m      4.79m   3.7  15-08.75 
  6 First, Sage               01 Glencadia Bu           4.01m      4.78m   2.5  15-08.25 
  7 Hawkins, Kianna           01 Foundation T           4.68m      4.70m   3.4  15-05.00 
  8 Dumas, Lily               00 Waltham Trac           4.72m      4.67m   2.2  15-04.00 
  9 DeMott, Megan             00 05-Unattache           4.15m      4.49m   4.4  14-08.75 
 10 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz              4.77m      4.44m   2.3  14-07.00 
 11 Gilbert, Greta            01 Danbury YouthTF        3.87m      4.16m   4.0  13-07.75 
 12 Lee, Madeleine            01 02-Unattache           4.44m      4.09m   5.0  13-05.00 
 13 Katz, Jordyn              01 Fuse Academy           4.57m      4.04m   3.6  13-03.25  3.90
 14 Jackson, Amber            01 Ruff Kutz              4.36m     J4.04m   3.7  13-03.25  3.66
 -- Woods, Kiana              01 Central CT J                       FOUL                 
 -- Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz              5.03m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Damahya           00 Y Speed Trac          10.79m     10.71m  -2.5  35-01.75 
  2 Knowling, Megan           00 Central CT J                     10.01m  -2.6  32-10.25 
  3 Perdereaux, Ilana         00 Warwick Wolv           9.46m      9.51m  -3.0  31-02.50 
  4 DeMott, Megan             00 05-Unattache           9.28m      9.21m  -2.9  30-02.75 
  5 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz              9.47m      9.17m  -2.4  30-01.00 
  6 Bartkus, Elyse            00 02-Unattache           8.75m      8.42m  -3.1  27-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krochina, Madison         00 03-Unattache          11.17m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 Sheehan, Megan            00 02-Unattache          10.50m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  3 Bell, Rhiannon            00 02-Unattache           9.30m      8.94m   29-04.00 
  4 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipse Trac           8.74m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  5 Hightower, Taylor         00 Capital City           9.65m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  6 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz              8.36m      8.16m   26-09.25 
  7 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz              8.02m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  8 Namulondo, Theresa        01 Panthers               7.43m      6.94m   22-09.25 
  9 Thomas, Nieasia           01 In Motion              8.06m      6.79m   22-03.50 
 10 Borden, Danielle          01 Spa City Run           5.92m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krochina, Madison         00 03-Unattache          33.07m     34.45m     113-00 
  2 Sheehan, Megan            00 02-Unattache          31.75m     32.00m     105-00 
  3 Convery, Ashleigh         00 06-Unattache          31.48m     29.38m      96-05 
  4 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipse Trac          28.62m     29.04m      95-03 
  5 Hall, Savanna             01 02-Unattache          26.68m     24.82m      81-05 
  6 Kurowski, Katrina         00 02-Unattache          15.76m     22.61m      74-02 
  7 Henley, Marissa           00 02-Unattache          21.66m     20.66m      67-09 
  8 Sheehan, Casey            01 02-Unattache          19.57m     19.43m      63-09 
 -- Ribeiro, Gabriela         01 02-Unattache          15.76m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kurowski, Katrina         00 02-Unattache          27.00m     38.94m     127-09 
  2 Henley, Marissa           00 02-Unattache          34.49m     33.68m     110-06 
  3 Sheehan, Megan            00 02-Unattache          32.75m     33.67m     110-05 
  4 Ribeiro, Gabriela         01 02-Unattache          27.00m     32.47m     106-06 
  5 Convery, Ashleigh         00 06-Unattache          27.70m     31.98m     104-11 
  6 Krochina, Madison         00 03-Unattache                     26.92m      88-04 
  7 Dorcinville, Tamera       00 06-Unattache          22.44m     25.49m      83-07 
  8 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipse Trac          20.03m     19.50m      64-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krochina, Madison         00 03-Unattache          27.81m     27.97m      91-09 
  2 Sheehan, Megan            00 02-Unattache          23.85m     26.35m      86-05 
  3 Horner, Marina            00 01-Unattache          28.70m     25.72m      84-04 
  4 Thomas, Nieasia           01 In Motion             26.14m     23.08m      75-09 
  5 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz             23.59m     22.45m      73-08 
  6 Convery, Ashleigh         00 06-Unattache          21.76m     21.63m      70-11 
  7 Toleos, Annie             01 Baa Masconom          22.52m     21.57m      70-09 
  8 Barnes, Taylor            01 In Motion             21.10m     20.09m      65-11 
  9 Wilson, Ekaterina         01 03-Unattache          20.46m     17.68m      58-00 
 10 Sheehan, Casey            01 02-Unattache          11.50m     10.71m      35-02 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                26.20  -0.5    780
  2 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz                28.04  -0.5    628
  3 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz                28.50  -0.5    592
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz              2:39.95     573
  2 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz              2:43.59     532
  3 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz              2:59.79     367
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                16.09  -0.1    703
  2 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz                16.23  -0.1    686
  3 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz                16.85  -0.1    614
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz                4.78m   1.2  15-08.25    500
  2 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz                4.50m   0.9  14-09.25    428
  3 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                4.49m  -1.1  14-08.75    426
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                8.30m   27-02.75    419
  2 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz                7.67m   25-02.00    378
  3 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz                5.99m   19-08.00    271
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz               23.28m      76-04    350
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz               22.86m      75-00    342
  3 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz               15.00m      49-02    197
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz               1335       3864  
  2 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz               1335       3422  
  3 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz               1335       3420  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caira, Alessia            01 Waltham Trac         8:01.24   17:41.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salmon, Paula             99 06-Unattache           12.32      12.63q -2.8  2 
  2 Johnson, India            98 Waltham Trac           12.48      13.04q -3.5  3 
  3 Straker, Zuri             99 Mhc Track Cl           12.99      13.17q -3.5  3 
  4 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y Speed Trac           12.95      13.27q -2.5  1 
  5 Wade, Sukanya             99 Mhc Track Cl           13.31      13.27q -2.8  2 
  6 Brown, Naomi              99 Hall's Expre                      13.39q -2.8  2 
  7 Mcdonald, Briana          99 Ruff Kutz              13.29      13.43q -2.8  2 
  8 Landroche, Emma           98 02-Unattache           12.86      13.51q -2.5  1 
  9 Hoyt, Brianna             98 Central CT J                      13.56  -2.5  1 
 10 Brown, Aliah              98 2c2w Athleti           13.57      13.86  -3.5  3 
 11 Wright, Solange           99 Hall's Expre           13.90      14.56  -2.5  1 
 12 Barnes, DeLise            99 Hall's Expre                      14.62  -2.8  2 
 13 Branford, Tifanie         99 Central CT J           14.20      14.64  -3.5  3 
 14 Baker, Emily              98 01-Unattache           13.95      14.69  -2.5  1 
 15 Asabor, Crystal           99 Tsc Track Cl           14.67      14.98  -3.5  3 
 16 Godosky, Isabelle         99 06-Unattache                      15.40  -3.5  3 
 17 D'Andrade, Doniesea       99 Chatham Gold                      16.58  -2.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salmon, Paula             99 06-Unattache           12.63      12.67  -2.8 
  2 Straker, Zuri             99 Mhc Track Cl           13.17      13.06  -2.8 
  3 Johnson, India            98 Waltham Trac           13.04      13.13  -2.8 
  4 Wade, Sukanya             99 Mhc Track Cl           13.27      13.15  -2.8 
  5 Mcdonald, Briana          99 Ruff Kutz              13.43      13.26  -2.8 
  6 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y Speed Trac           13.27      13.28  -2.8 
  7 Brown, Naomi              99 Hall's Expre           13.39      13.29  -2.8 
  8 Landroche, Emma           98 02-Unattache           13.51      13.85  -2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salmon, Paula             99 06-Unattache           25.10      25.65q  2.3  1 
  2 Cumberbatch, Juantasia    98 Newburgh Eli           26.27      25.77q  3.5  3 
  3 Johnson, India            98 Waltham Trac           25.84      25.91q  3.5  3 
  4 Straker, Zuri             99 Mhc Track Cl           26.45      25.94q  2.4  2 
  5 Brown, Naomi              99 Hall's Expre                      26.72q  2.4  2 
  6 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut            30.85      26.86q  2.4  2 
  7 Stanley, Madison          98 02-Unattache           26.73      26.90q  2.3  1 
  8 Mcdonald, Briana          99 Ruff Kutz              27.23      27.00q  3.5  3 
  9 Wade, Sukanya             99 Mhc Track Cl           27.17      27.05   2.3  1 
 10 Prince, Abreanna          99 New Horizon            27.23      27.23   2.4  2 
 11 Landroche, Emma           98 02-Unattache           28.18      27.52   2.3  1 
 12 Wright, Solange           99 Hall's Expre           27.23      27.56   3.5  3 
 13 Cline, Kijara             99 New Horizon            27.23      28.26   2.4  2 
 14 Branford, Tifanie         99 Central CT J           30.84      28.98   3.5  3 
 15 Barnes, DeLise            99 Hall's Expre                      29.60   2.3  1 
 16 Baker, Emily              98 01-Unattache           28.96      29.91   2.4  2 
 17 Asabor, Crystal           99 Tsc Track Cl           30.41      30.26   3.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salmon, Paula             99 06-Unattache           25.65      25.08   5.2 
  2 Cumberbatch, Juantasia    98 Newburgh Eli           25.77      25.28   5.2 
  3 Johnson, India            98 Waltham Trac           25.91      25.31   5.2 
  4 Straker, Zuri             99 Mhc Track Cl           25.94      25.68   5.2 
  5 Brown, Naomi              99 Hall's Expre           26.72      25.96   5.2 
  6 Mcdonald, Briana          99 Ruff Kutz              27.00      26.49   5.2 
  7 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut            26.86      26.74   5.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                99 New Horizon            56.34      57.47   2 
  2 Loder, Hannah             99 03-Unattache         1:03.42    1:00.11   2 
  3 Reiling, Valerie          98 02-Unattache           59.50    1:00.84   2 
  4 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz              59.91    1:01.02   2 
  5 Wright, Solange           99 Hall's Expre                    1:01.46   1 
  6 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 Hall's Expre         1:00.07    1:01.84   2 
  7 Bryan, Lakeisha           99 Ruff Kutz            1:00.15    1:02.19   2 
  8 Prince, Abreanna          99 New Horizon          1:01.65    1:03.12   2 
  9 Straker, Zuri             99 Mhc Track Cl         1:01.65    1:04.76   2 
 10 Planavsky, Mercedes       99 Spa City Run         1:09.99    1:09.00   1 
 11 Branford, Tifanie         99 Central CT J         1:12.00    1:09.14   1 
 12 McCrory, Kevaugne'a       99 Y Speed Trac         1:12.90    1:11.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 Hall's Expre         2:23.61    2:20.63  
  2 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz            2:25.06    2:22.83  
  3 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir         2:20.24    2:27.18  
  4 Boyce, Yoland             99 06-Unattache         2:28.83    2:27.44  
  5 Bryan, Lakeisha           99 Ruff Kutz            2:38.00    2:30.50  
  6 Larkin, Elizabeth         99 Foundation T         2:28.75    2:32.48  
  7 Culhane, Carmela          99 06-Unattache         2:29.38    2:33.36  
  8 Planavsky, Mercedes       99 Spa City Run         2:55.79    2:37.23  
  9 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipse Trac         2:38.45    2:46.15  
 10 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T                    2:52.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 Hall's Expre         4:58.09    4:57.68  
  2 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir         4:40.24    5:07.56  
  3 Boyce, Yoland             99 06-Unattache         5:14.70    5:35.90  
  4 Bryan, Lakeisha           99 Ruff Kutz            5:37.88    5:45.68  
  5 D'Andrade, Doniesea       99 Chatham Gold                    7:25.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham Trac        11:00.24    9:55.84  
  2 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir        11:00.24   10:42.99  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salmon, Paula             99 06-Unattache           14.13      14.48q -3.0  1 
  2 Meisberger, Shannon       99 Spa City Run           16.37      15.81q -1.4  2 
  3 Welch, Isis               98 06-Unattache           15.75      17.30q -1.4  2 
  4 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut            16.72      17.50q -3.0  1 
  5 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache           17.95      17.59q -1.4  2 
  6 Cottis, Emily             98 01-Unattache           17.82      18.34q -3.0  1 
  7 Cline, Kijara             99 New Horizon            21.52      18.65q -1.4  2 
  8 Wallace, Danielle         99 Chatham Gold           18.66      18.91q -3.0  1 
  9 Lally, Caitlin            98 01-Unattache           18.15      19.15  -1.4  2 
 10 Small, Dejanae            99 Nyc Junior S           20.18      21.37  -3.0  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salmon, Paula             99 06-Unattache           14.48      14.81  -4.3 
  2 Meisberger, Shannon       99 Spa City Run           15.81      16.49  -4.3 
  3 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut            17.50      17.05  -4.3 
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache           17.59      17.61  -4.3 
  5 Welch, Isis               98 06-Unattache           17.30      17.86  -4.3 
  6 Cottis, Emily             98 01-Unattache           18.34      18.06  -4.3 
  7 Cline, Kijara             99 New Horizon            18.65      18.14  -4.3 
  8 Wallace, Danielle         99 Chatham Gold           18.91      19.09  -4.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meisberger, Shannon       99 Spa City Run         1:07.27    1:04.16   2 
  2 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz            1:05.65    1:05.85   2 
  3 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut          1:09.22    1:09.79   2 
  4 Cline, Kijara             99 New Horizon          1:18.98    1:10.35   1 
  5 Susana, Jalexis           97 Fast Track           1:07.99    1:10.97   2 
  6 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz            1:14.19    1:11.47   2 
  7 Lally, Caitlin            98 01-Unattache         1:12.95    1:13.41   2 
  8 Youngblood, Constance     99 03-Unattache         1:11.21    1:13.49   2 
  9 Cottis, Emily             98 01-Unattache         1:14.65    1:14.02   2 
 10 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache         1:18.05    1:15.38   1 
 11 Boddie, Sparkle           98 Mhc Track Cl         1:17.65    1:16.33   1 
 12 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache         1:18.74    1:16.57   1 
 13 Wallace, Danielle         99 Chatham Gold         1:18.13    1:17.55   1 
 14 Small, Dejanae            99 Nyc Junior S         1:14.89    1:18.40   1 
 15 McCrory, Kevaugne'a       99 Y Speed Trac         1:22.00    1:32.73   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham Trac         8:00.24    7:15.12  
  2 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir         8:00.24    7:24.99  
  3 Wallace, Danielle         99 Chatham Gold                    7:58.86  
  4 Boyce, Yoland             99 06-Unattache         7:52.32    8:17.53  
  5 Lopez Ruiz, Gabriela      98 Nyc Junior S        10:13.82   10:06.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                              52.24      52.24  
 -- Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      51.34        DNF  
 -- Mhc Track Club  'A'                                 52.24         DQ   handoff before 3rd z
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                      4:08.00    4:13.19  
     1) Wright, Solange 99              2) Barnes, DeLise 99              
     3) Brown, Naomi 99                 4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99            
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                            4:07.24    5:13.25  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      99 59-Unattache           1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Reilly, Liana             99 Waltham Trac           1.57m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Petrie, Lauren            99 Waltham Trac           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz              1.51m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Wilson, Lyndsey           99 59-Unattache           1.46m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Christa            98 02-Unattache           2.59m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Cass, Danielle            99 05-Unattache           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Ruff Kutz              2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Dumas, Kyleigh            98 05-Unattache           3.50m         NH            
 -- Russo, Lauren             99 05-Unattache           3.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz              4.81m      4.87m   1.9  15-11.75 
  2 Reilly, Liana             99 Waltham Trac           4.80m      4.62m   2.9  15-02.00 
  3 Baker, Emily              98 01-Unattache           4.59m      4.46m   1.8  14-07.75 
  4 Petrie, Lauren            99 Waltham Trac           4.00m      4.37m   1.0  14-04.00 
  5 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Track Cl           4.74m      4.28m   4.2  14-00.50 
  6 Small, Dejanae            99 Nyc Junior S           4.77m      4.23m   1.3  13-10.50 
  7 Asabor, Crystal           99 Tsc Track Cl           3.63m      3.83m   1.6  12-06.75 
  8 D'Andrade, Doniesea       99 Chatham Gold                      3.73m   2.2  12-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gee, Elizabeth            97 Waltham Trac          10.41m     10.73m   3.8  35-02.50 
  2 Stanley, Madison          98 02-Unattache          10.56m     10.63m   5.0  34-10.50 
  3 Reilly, Liana             99 Waltham Trac          10.41m     10.23m   4.9  33-06.75 
  4 Lankenau, Cameron         99 Castleton Cr           8.16m      9.91m   1.9  32-06.25 
  5 Planavsky, Mercedes       99 Spa City Run           9.24m      9.05m   2.6  29-08.25 
  6 Thomas, Yazmine           99 In Motion              8.88m      8.66m   2.7  28-05.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt             98 Eclipse Trac          12.11m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Mokwuah, Abbie            98 02-Unattache           7.00m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  3 Curran, Samantha          99 01-Unattache          10.95m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  4 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T           9.88m      9.58m   31-05.25 
  5 Birch, Kiara              99 New York Nov           9.52m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  6 Manzueta, Brenda          99 Notre Dame T           9.03m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  7 Buffolino, Maria          99 59-Unattache           9.51m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  8 Thomas, Yazmine           99 In Motion              8.28m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  9 Bartkus, Marlena          99 Granite Stat           7.72m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt             98 Eclipse Trac          35.76m     40.60m     133-02 
  2 Adams, Muriel             97 01-Unattache          32.05m     31.65m     103-10 
  3 Curran, Samantha          99 01-Unattache          30.12m     31.24m     102-06 
  4 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T          29.64m     28.72m      94-03 
  5 McHarg, Fiona             99 Waltham Trac          20.07m     25.11m      82-04 
  6 Taft, Amanda              97 02-Unattache          20.00m     24.32m      79-09 
  7 Manzueta, Brenda          99 Notre Dame T          22.48m     24.13m      79-02 
  8 Burns, Arianna            99 Glencadia Bu          23.17m     22.25m      73-00 
  9 Buffolino, Maria          99 59-Unattache          20.70m     20.97m      68-09 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt             98 Eclipse Trac          34.54m     38.28m     125-07 
  2 Tarmey, Maggie            99 02-Unattache          35.00m     37.51m     123-01 
  3 Wilson, Erin              99 06-Unattache          34.45m     35.46m     116-04 
  4 Zaniol, Kate              98 02-Unattache          35.06m     34.79m     114-02 
  5 Sieben, Megan             99 02-Unattache          35.78m     34.03m     111-08 
  6 Adams, Muriel             97 01-Unattache          33.00m     31.28m     102-07 
  7 Mokwuah, Abbie            98 02-Unattache          30.00m     26.74m      87-09 
  8 Manzueta, Brenda          99 Notre Dame T          26.61m     26.64m      87-05 
  9 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T          24.16m     24.70m      81-00 
 -- Taft, Amanda              97 02-Unattache          35.00m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schachne, Reece           98 05-Unattache                     34.07m     111-09 
  2 Thomas, Yazmine           99 In Motion             28.42m     30.15m      98-11 
  3 McHarg, Fiona             99 Waltham Trac          31.67m     30.02m      98-06 
  4 Nemirow, Elicia           98 Warwick Wolv          29.03m     28.96m      95-00 
  5 Prince, Ivy               99 05-Unattache          32.56m     28.25m      92-08 
  6 Birch, Kiara              99 New York Nov          26.71m     25.74m      84-05 
  7 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache          20.24m     22.97m      75-04 
  8 Manzueta, Brenda          99 Notre Dame T          20.42m     22.64m      74-03 
  9 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T          23.29m     19.45m      63-10 
 10 Bartkus, Marlena          99 Granite Stat          14.22m     14.38m      47-02 
 11 Buffolino, Maria          99 59-Unattache          11.00m     10.40m      34-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Brianna             98 Central CT J             27.03   0.2  2    709
  2 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz                27.16  -1.6  1    699
  3 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                27.96   0.2  2    634
  4 Blair, Kayla              98 Monadnock At             28.23   0.2  2    613
  5 Dumeng, Jessica           98 05-Unattache             28.43  -1.6  1    597
  6 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock At             28.48  -1.6  1    594
  7 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock At             29.21  -1.6  1    539
  8 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache             29.47   0.2  2    520
  9 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache             30.01  -1.6  1    481
 10 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             30.16  -1.6  1    471
 11 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T             30.36   0.2  2    457
 12 Thompson, Kelsea          97 59-Unattache             31.75  -1.6  1    367
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz              2:21.14     808
  2 Blair, Kayla              98 Monadnock At           2:30.35     688
  3 Dumeng, Jessica           98 05-Unattache           2:41.19     559
  4 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock At           2:41.95     551
  5 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock At           2:44.01     528
  6 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T           2:47.46     490
  7 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache           2:56.30     400
  8 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz              2:57.94     385
  9 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache           2:59.22     372
 10 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park           3:01.68     350
 11 Hoyt, Brianna             98 Central CT J           3:05.88     312
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz                15.68  -1.6  3    754
  2 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock At             16.86  -1.2  2    612
  3 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                16.93  -0.7  1    604
  4 Blair, Kayla              98 Monadnock At             17.06  -1.6  3    590
  5 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock At             17.33  -1.6  3    560
  6 Dumeng, Jessica           98 05-Unattache             17.44  -0.7  1    548
  7 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache             17.58  -0.7  1    533
  8 Thompson, Kelsea          97 59-Unattache             17.80  -1.2  2    509
  9 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             18.13  -1.6  3    475
 10 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache             19.56  -1.2  2    340
 11 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T             20.43  -0.7  1    268
 12 Hoyt, Brianna             98 Central CT J             21.45  -1.2  2    193
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Hoyt, Brianna             98 Central CT J             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Blair, Kayla              98 Monadnock At             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock At             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock At             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Thompson, Kelsea          97 59-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Dumeng, Jessica           98 05-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock At             4.68m   0.2  15-04.25    474
  2 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz                4.59m  -0.2  15-00.75    451
  3 Blair, Kayla              98 Monadnock At             4.58m   0.5  15-00.50    448
  4 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock At             4.56m   1.0  14-11.50    443
  5 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                4.53m  -0.3  14-10.50    436
  6 Thompson, Kelsea          97 59-Unattache             4.49m  -0.3  14-08.75    426
  7 Hoyt, Brianna             98 Central CT J             4.48m   1.5  14-08.50    423
  8 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             4.32m   1.0  14-02.25    384
  9 Dumeng, Jessica           98 05-Unattache             4.13m   0.4  13-06.75    338
 10 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache             4.12m   0.7  13-06.25    336
 11 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T             3.94m   1.0  12-11.25    294
 12 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache             3.50m   0.9  11-05.75    200
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kelsea          97 59-Unattache             9.34m   30-07.75    486
  2 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                8.50m   27-10.75    432
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             8.06m   26-05.50    403
  4 Dumeng, Jessica           98 05-Unattache             7.55m   24-09.25    370
  4 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz                7.55m   24-09.25    370
  6 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock At             7.36m   24-01.75    358
  7 Hoyt, Brianna             98 Central CT J             7.25m   23-09.50    351
  8 Blair, Kayla              98 Monadnock At             7.01m   23-00.00    336
  9 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache             6.68m   21-11.00    315
 10 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache             6.57m   21-06.75    308
 11 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock At             6.52m   21-04.75    304
 12 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T             6.35m   20-10.00    294
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dumeng, Jessica           98 05-Unattache            27.87m      91-05    436
  2 Thompson, Kelsea          97 59-Unattache            26.24m      86-01    406
  3 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz               23.91m      78-05    362
  4 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock At            23.60m      77-05    356
  5 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T            23.53m      77-02    355
  6 Blair, Kayla              98 Monadnock At            22.47m      73-09    335
  7 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park            22.18m      72-09    329
  8 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock At            20.83m      68-04    304
  9 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache            20.80m      68-03    304
 10 Hoyt, Brianna             98 Central CT J            18.98m      62-03    270
 11 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache            18.18m      59-08    255
 12 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz               17.20m      56-05    237
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz               1335       3956  
  2 Blair, Kayla              98 Monadnock At             627       3576  
  3 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock At             627       3382  
  4 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock At             627       3373  
  5 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz               1335       3349  
  6 Dumeng, Jessica           98 05-Unattache            1486       3207  
  7 Muamba, Mecca             99 06-Unattache            1335       3067  
  8 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park                       2924  
  9 Hoyt, Brianna             98 Central CT J                       2879  
 10 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T            1393       2724  
 11 Ndiaye, Adji              98 06-Unattache            1335       2545  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Maegan             98 02-Unattache        16:00.00   15:33.48  
  2 Mandel, Tara              99 59-Unattache        16:14.74   16:05.62  
  3 Torres, Kayla             99 59-Unattache                   16:25.33  
  4 Shapiro, Kayla            98 Walk Usa                       16:43.62  
  5 Gabrielsen, Jainee        98 59-Unattache        21:14.35   20:20.27  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Amir              08 Capital City           15.36      15.75q -3.0  1 
  2 Ajegba, Lathan            08 Capital City           15.61      15.86q -2.2  3 
  3 Jones, Taveon             08 Y Speed Trac           16.47      15.98q -3.0  1 
  4 Griffiths, Dylan          08 Capital City           15.40      15.98q -2.0  2 
  5 Simpson, Gianni           08 New York Sta           16.16      16.05q -2.2  3 
  6 Cox, Jayden               08 Panther Trac           16.72      16.29q -3.0  1 
  7 Simpson, Giordano         09 New York Sta           16.73      16.42q -2.0  2 
  8 Alexander, August         08 Central CT J           16.75      16.46q -2.2  3 
  9 Evans, Blaine             08 02-Unattache           16.33      16.53  -2.0  2 
 10 Bryan, Kenneth            08 New York Nov           17.18      16.54  -2.0  2 
 11 Wesley, Jaylen            08 Central CT J           16.91      17.13  -2.0  2 
 12 Dyson, Marquise           08 03-Unattache           17.26      17.25  -2.2  3 
 13 Sansone, Lucas            08 Rundmgfit              16.62      17.51  -3.1  4 
 14 Phillips, Dakari          09 Grant You Wi           17.18      17.59  -3.0  1 
 15 Gray-Cohen, Dylon         08 Rundmgfit              17.30      17.64  -2.2  3 
 16 Jackson, Sidney           08 03-Unattache           17.89      17.70  -3.0  1 
 17 Williams, Josan           08 Granite Stat           16.92      17.79  -3.0  1 
 18 Green, Ezkiel             09 Njia                   17.60      17.85  -2.0  2 
 19 Hite, Mishon              08 Capital City           17.09      17.88  -3.1  4 
 20 Jernigan, Matthew         08 02-Unattache           16.83      18.14  -2.2  3 
 21 Julien-Brown, Kayden      09 Njia                   18.74      18.18  -2.2  3 
 22 Peters Jr, Jimmy          08 59-Unattache           16.58      18.23  -3.1  4 
 23 Murray, Darell            08 Njia                   17.94      18.32  -3.1  4 
 24 Headley, Max              08 Averill Park           18.04      18.51  -3.0  1 
 25 Casimir, Micah            09 Panthers Tra           18.53      18.75  -2.0  2 
 26 Hanafin, David            08 Waltham Trac           17.97      19.05  -3.1  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Amir              08 Capital City           15.75      15.50  -1.7 
  2 Ajegba, Lathan            08 Capital City           15.86      15.69  -1.7 
  3 Griffiths, Dylan          08 Capital City           15.98      15.77  -1.7 
  4 Cox, Jayden               08 Panther Trac           16.29      16.15  -1.7 
  5 Simpson, Gianni           08 New York Sta           16.05      16.43  -1.7 
  6 Alexander, August         08 Central CT J           16.46      16.45  -1.7 
  7 Simpson, Giordano         09 New York Sta           16.42      16.67  -1.7 
  8 Jones, Taveon             08 Y Speed Trac           15.98      16.68  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Amir              08 Capital City           33.18      31.45q  2.4  2 
  2 Weeresinghe, Cainan       08 Cambridge Je           32.59      31.53q  1.5  1 
  3 Griffiths, Dylan          08 Capital City           33.75      32.27q  1.5  4 
  4 Ajegba, Lathan            08 Capital City           33.79      32.83q  1.5  4 
  5 Bryan, Kenneth            08 New York Nov           33.51      33.15q  0.6  3 
  6 Simpson, Gianni           08 New York Sta           34.17      33.20q  0.6  3 
  7 Jones, Taveon             08 Y Speed Trac           35.33      33.27q  1.5  1 
  8 Cox, Jayden               08 Panther Trac           36.54      33.37q  2.4  2 
  9 Mair, Cameron             08 New York Sta           36.28      33.43   2.4  2 
 10 Simpson, Giordano         09 New York Sta           34.29      33.49   2.4  2 
 11 Wesley, Jaylen            08 Central CT J           36.04      34.39   1.5  4 
 12 Williams, Marc            08 Eclipse Trac           37.39      34.43   1.5  4 
 13 Phillips, Dakari          09 Grant You Wi           37.39      34.64   1.5  4 
 14 Sansone, Lucas            08 Rundmgfit              37.51      35.11   2.4  2 
 15 Gray-Cohen, Dylon         08 Rundmgfit              36.74      36.21   0.6  3 
 16 Morrin, Noah              08 02-Unattache           35.97      36.22   2.4  2 
 17 Folkes Jr, Shayne         08 Y Speed Trac           39.31      36.39   0.6  3 
 18 Boakye Jr, Osbert         08 Njia                   38.34      36.55   1.5  1 
 19 Green, Ezkiel             09 Njia                   36.54      36.79   1.5  1 
 20 Julien-Brown, Kayden      09 Njia                   39.64      38.57   1.5  4 
 21 Rodrigues, Jahmel         08 Fast Track             37.43      39.19   0.6  3 
 22 Hanafin, David            08 Waltham Trac           37.56      39.33   1.5  1 
 23 Murray, Darell            08 Njia                   38.74      40.98   2.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weeresinghe, Cainan       08 Cambridge Je           31.53      30.29   4.9 
  2 Walker, Amir              08 Capital City           31.45      30.61   4.9 
  3 Cox, Jayden               08 Panther Trac           33.37      31.35   4.9 
  4 Ajegba, Lathan            08 Capital City           32.83      31.95   4.9 
  5 Simpson, Gianni           08 New York Sta           33.20      31.98   4.9 
  6 Griffiths, Dylan          08 Capital City           32.27      32.22   4.9 
  7 Bryan, Kenneth            08 New York Nov           33.15      33.10   4.9 
  8 Jones, Taveon             08 Y Speed Trac           33.27      33.33   4.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weeresinghe, Cainan       08 Cambridge Je         1:13.59    1:13.16   2 
  2 Bryan, Kenneth            08 New York Nov         1:14.26    1:17.91   2 
  3 Doherty, Kevin            08 Granite Stat         1:20.53    1:18.25   2 
  4 Doolittle, Hunter         08 Averill Park         1:22.19    1:18.48   2 
  5 Alexander, August         08 Central CT J         1:21.26    1:18.51   2 
  6 Simpson, Giordano         09 New York Sta         1:19.48    1:18.82   2 
  7 Dyson, Marquise           08 03-Unattache         1:25.32    1:20.52   1 
  8 Mair, Cameron             08 New York Sta         1:24.05    1:22.11   1 
  9 Wilson, Brody             08 Foundation T         1:22.24    1:24.40   1 
 10 Morrin, Noah              08 02-Unattache         1:23.56    1:24.51   1 
 11 Jernigan, Matthew         08 02-Unattache         1:21.82    1:30.19   2 
 12 Peters Jr, Jimmy          08 59-Unattache         1:18.52    1:31.27   2 
 13 Boakye Jr, Osbert         08 Njia                 1:32.22    1:33.11   1 
 14 Rodrigues, Jahmel         08 Fast Track           1:27.05    1:33.30   1 
 15 Schwartz, Koen            08 Spa City Run         1:33.59    1:35.88   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kevin            08 Granite Stat         3:04.07    2:56.80  
  2 Doolittle, Hunter         08 Averill Park         3:15.34    2:57.03  
  3 Mallory, Jonathan         08 05-Unattache         3:15.72    2:57.03  
  4 Wilson, Brody             08 Foundation T         3:05.24    3:05.43  
  5 Vitale, Adam              08 Island Expre         3:21.68    3:20.37  
  6 Flusche, Miles            08 Spa City Run         3:31.39    3:23.16  
  7 Bergin, Cian              09 Litchfield T         4:04.66    3:54.61  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallory, Jonathan         08 05-Unattache         6:14.69    6:11.22  
  2 Vitale, Adam              08 Island Expre         6:18.51    6:34.27  
  3 Flusche, Miles            08 Spa City Run         7:17.34    7:01.75  
  4 Piwowar, Evan             08 02-Unattache         5:52.52    7:15.79  
  5 Coonradt, Benjamin        08 Averill Park         8:29.34    8:47.41  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:05.37    1:03.14  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                             5:52.27    5:47.04  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ramharak, Sachin          08 Notre Dame T           3.31m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 Notre Dame T           3.25m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  3 Jernigan, Matthew         08 02-Unattache           2.91m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  4 Cox, Jayden               08 Panther Trac           3.28m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  5 Williams, Marc            08 Eclipse Trac           2.32m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  6 Hite, Mishon              08 Capital City           3.60m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  7 Hanafin, David            08 Waltham Trac           2.46m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  8 Reid, Aaron               08 Rock City St           2.36m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  9 Goodrich, Kody            08 Chatham Gold           2.80m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 10 Simpson, Gianni           08 New York Sta           2.32m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 11 Phillips, Dakari          09 Grant You Wi           2.35m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50  2.33
 12 Mendez, Julian            08 Danbury YouthTF        2.33m     J2.40m   NWI   7-10.50  2.21
 13 Carr, Wyatt               09 Chatham Gold           2.67m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 14 Wesley, Jaylen            08 Central CT J           2.37m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 15 Fedikovich, Derrick       08 Connecticut            2.49m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 16 Williams, Josan           08 Granite Stat           2.33m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 17 Chase, Ryan               08 02-Unattache           2.26m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 18 Skylstad, Tyler           09 Spa City Run           2.13m      1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 -- Vining, Cameron           08 Chatham Gold           2.20m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kayden           08 Capital City           7.87m      8.28m   27-02.00 
  2 Morrison, Quincy          08 Notre Dame T           4.41m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  3 Ostrowski, Ryan           08 Nashua Pal S           4.56m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  4 Toleos, Adam              08 Baa Masconom           4.94m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  5 Valdovinos, Isaiah        08 Notre Dame T           4.31m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  6 Piwowar, Evan             08 02-Unattache           4.08m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  7 Hay, Sajiah               09 New Haven Ag           4.30m      4.31m   14-01.75 
  8 Vazquez, Dean             08 Notre Dame T           3.87m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  9 Skylstad, Tyler           09 Spa City Run           3.71m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 10 Perez, Emanuel            10 Notre Dame T           2.14m      2.53m    8-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Toleos, Adam              08 Baa Masconom          22.04m     21.82m      71-07 
  2 Fedikovich, Derrick       08 Connecticut           18.72m     16.98m      55-08 
  3 Mallory, Jonathan         08 05-Unattache          15.87m     16.32m      53-06 
  4 Bennett, Kayden           08 Capital City          15.29m     15.86m      52-00 
  5 Ramharak, Sachin          08 Notre Dame T          15.37m     15.72m      51-07 
  6 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 Notre Dame T          16.23m     15.69m      51-06 
  7 Goodrich, Kody            08 Chatham Gold          11.37m     15.67m      51-05 
  8 Manfredonia, Daniel       08 Danbury YouthTF       11.09m     14.75m      48-05 
  9 Williams, Josan           08 Granite Stat          10.55m     11.50m      37-09 
 10 Chase, Ryan               08 02-Unattache          10.94m     11.06m      36-03 
 11 Hay, Sajiah               09 New Haven Ag          11.06m     10.86m      35-07 
 12 Piwowar, Evan             08 02-Unattache           9.75m     10.12m      33-02 
 13 Vazquez, Dean             08 Notre Dame T           9.66m      9.88m      32-05 
 14 Valdovinos, Isaiah        08 Notre Dame T           9.13m      9.50m      31-02 
 15 Viccaro, Zachary          08 Chatham Gold          11.40m      9.38m      30-09 
 16 Bergin, Cian              09 Litchfield T           9.12m      8.96m      29-05 
 17 Morrison, Quincy          08 Notre Dame T           6.69m      8.42m      27-07 
 18 Skylstad, Tyler           09 Spa City Run           8.10m      7.51m      24-08 
 19 Perez, Emanuel            10 Notre Dame T           5.34m      6.60m      21-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wreh II, James            06 Metropolis-B           14.17      14.15q -2.7  1 
  2 Davis, Gyan               06 Capital City           14.27      14.50q -2.9  3 
  3 Garfield, Rajaan          06 Town Track             15.09      14.53q -2.9  3 
  4 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz              14.65      14.54q -1.6  4 
  5 Fields, Christien         06 New Horizon            14.59      14.82q -1.6  4 
  6 Barrows, Walter           06 New York Nov           13.72      14.82q -4.6  2 
  7 Edwards, Kieran           07 Danbury YouthTF        14.86      14.90q -4.6  2 
  8 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City           14.77      15.11q -2.7  1 
  9 Burns, Chase              06 Brooklyn Lig           15.01      15.16  -2.7  1 
 10 Waters, Justin            07 Cambridge Je           15.22      15.29  -2.9  3 
 11 Warner, Gavin             07 Glencadia Bu           15.15      15.35  -1.6  4 
 12 Rwabukamba, Kyle          06 Danbury YouthTF        15.53      15.51  -2.7  1 
 13 Dulin, Quenten            06 Town Track             15.73      15.52  -4.6  2 
 14 Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain   06 Providence C           15.22      15.67  -1.6  4 
 15 Danza III, Robert         06 Delmar Track           15.91      15.79  -4.6  2 
 16 Gardner, Samir            07 Njia                   16.00      15.96  -1.6  4 
 17 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew  06 Granite Stat           15.91      16.18  -2.7  1 
 18 Sanzi, Matthew            06 Attleboro YM           16.25      16.35  -1.6  4 
 19 Jackson, Nathaniel        07 Delmar Track           16.33      16.48  -2.9  3 
 20 Lagrasta, Dane            06 59-Unattache           15.97      16.58  -2.9  3 
 21 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59-Unattache           15.00      16.63  -4.6  2 
 22 Farmer  Campbell, Julian  07 Danbury YouthTF        16.81      17.15  -2.7  1 
 23 Winchenbach II, David     06 Wiscasset Pa           18.28      17.56  -2.9  3 
 24 Blades, Owen              07 01-Unattache           17.54      17.60  -2.7  1 
 25 Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl  06 Rundmgfit              17.42      18.16  -4.6  2 
 26 Jennette, Andrew          07 Rundmgfit              17.33      18.43  -4.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 New York Nov           14.82      14.11  -1.4 
  2 Wreh II, James            06 Metropolis-B           14.15      14.21  -1.4 
  3 Garfield, Rajaan          06 Town Track             14.53      14.56  -1.4 
  4 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz              14.54      14.64  -1.4 
  5 Davis, Gyan               06 Capital City           14.50      14.64  -1.4 
  6 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City           15.11      14.87  -1.4 
  7 Fields, Christien         06 New Horizon            14.82      14.89  -1.4 
  8 Edwards, Kieran           07 Danbury YouthTF        14.90      14.98  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wreh II, James            06 Metropolis-B           28.99      28.14q  1.9  1 
  2 Barrows, Walter           06 New York Nov           29.44      29.07q  2.1  2 
  3 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz              30.02      29.65q  1.0  3 
  4 Copeland, Maxim           06 Capital City           30.07      29.73q  4.6  4 
  5 Edwards, Kieran           07 Danbury YouthTF        30.98      29.79q  1.9  1 
  6 Warner, Gavin             07 Glencadia Bu           30.14      30.22q  4.6  4 
  7 Santiago, Angel           06 Brooklyn Lig           30.70      30.51q  1.9  1 
  8 Burns, Chase              06 Brooklyn Lig           31.10      30.54q  2.1  2 
  9 Smith, Jayden             06 New York Nov           31.12      30.56   1.0  3 
 10 Howard III, Neil          06 In a New Yor           30.54      30.64   2.1  2 
 11 Rwabukamba, Kyle          06 Danbury YouthTF        32.51      31.14   4.6  4 
 12 Waters, Justin            07 Cambridge Je           32.64      31.58   1.0  3 
 13 McNutt, Quinn             06 02-Unattache           31.93      31.64   4.6  4 
 14 Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain   06 Providence C           33.71      31.89   1.0  3 
 15 Gardner, Samir            07 Njia                   33.24      32.10   1.9  1 
 16 Jackson, Nathaniel        07 Delmar Track           33.84      32.79   4.6  4 
 17 Hoyle, Caleb              06 Sentinel Str           33.61      33.10   1.9  1 
 18 Sebastianelli, Giovanni   06 02-Unattache           32.84      33.18   2.1  2 
 19 Corpes, Daniel            06 Y Speed Trac           33.61      33.46   2.1  2 
 20 Mallory, Gus              06 05-Unattache           36.51      34.18   2.1  2 
 21 Lagrasta, Dane            06 59-Unattache           36.42      35.00   1.0  3 
 22 Franklin, Jamel           06 Njia                   37.94      35.24   1.9  1 
 23 Parsley, Vasillios        07 New Haven Ag           37.72      36.02   1.9  1 
 24 Jennette, Andrew          07 Rundmgfit              38.31      37.67   2.1  2 
 25 Binsfeld, Reid            06 Quicksilvers           44.04      39.13   4.6  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 New York Nov           29.07      27.41   5.9 
  2 Wreh II, James            06 Metropolis-B           28.14      27.54   5.9 
  3 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz              29.65      28.77   5.9 
  4 Edwards, Kieran           07 Danbury YouthTF        29.79      28.97   5.9 
  5 Copeland, Maxim           06 Capital City           29.73      29.15   5.9 
  6 Warner, Gavin             07 Glencadia Bu           30.22      29.18   5.9 
  7 Burns, Chase              06 Brooklyn Lig           30.54      29.59   5.9 
  8 Santiago, Angel           06 Brooklyn Lig           30.51      31.03   5.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James            06 Metropolis-B         1:04.56    1:02.98   3 
  2 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York Nov         1:06.00    1:07.53   3 
  3 Robinson, Maxwell         06 Tailwind             1:10.60    1:09.92   3 
  4 Blades, Nathan            06 01-Unattache         1:10.83    1:10.26   3 
  5 Smith, Jayden             06 New York Nov         1:12.73    1:12.25   3 
  6 McNutt, Quinn             06 02-Unattache         1:12.98    1:13.49   2 
  7 Garfield, Rajaan          06 Town Track           1:12.82    1:13.69   3 
  8 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz            1:11.71    1:14.42   3 
  9 Oehlschlaeger, Ian        06 03-Unattache         1:15.89    1:16.53   2 
 10 Sebastianelli, Giovanni   06 02-Unattache         1:13.97    1:17.80   2 
 11 Mallory, Gus              06 05-Unattache         1:22.37    1:18.47   2 
 12 Dulin, Quenten            06 Town Track           1:19.37    1:18.72   2 
 13 Bedard, William           06 Panther Trac         1:12.94    1:18.73   2 
 14 Stack, Amos               07 Chatham Gold         1:16.30    1:18.79   2 
 15 Cobb, Benjamin            06 01-Unattache         1:22.86    1:21.27   1 
 16 Franklin, Jamel           06 Njia                 1:24.48    1:23.38   1 
 17 Puffer, Luke              07 Central CT J         1:27.56    1:24.73   1 
 18 Rossi, Hunter             07 Baa Masconom         1:20.91    1:25.01   2 
 19 Parsley, Vasillios        07 New Haven Ag         1:25.05    1:25.56   1 
 20 Goodrich, Alexander       07 Chatham Gold         1:24.44    1:28.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haseley, Zackary          06 Tailwind             2:42.88    2:36.72   2 
  2 Huang, Max                06 05-Unattache         2:35.72    2:37.11   2 
  3 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York Nov         2:42.67    2:39.38   2 
  4 Doolittle, Jackson        06 Averill Park         2:45.94    2:40.81   2 
  5 Swabey, Ollie             06 02-Unattache         2:44.10    2:45.09   2 
  6 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59-Unattache         2:52.71    2:54.11   2 
  7 Johnson, Logan            06 Clcf Track P         2:57.07    2:54.18   2 
  8 Dulin, Quenten            06 Town Track           2:58.46    2:54.70   1 
  9 Cheyne, Parker            06 Granite Stat         2:58.80    2:55.58   1 
 10 Story, Jonan              07 Town Track           3:03.15    2:57.02   1 
 11 Ide, Russell              06 Rumford Road         2:58.17    2:59.48   1 
 12 Harvey, Tait              07 01-Unattache         3:15.81    3:01.77   1 
 13 Bedard, William           06 Panther Trac         2:59.74    3:05.72   1 
 14 Dagher, Ibrahim           06 Town Track           3:04.48    3:08.70   1 
 15 Guzy, Oliver              07 Nutmeg Strid         2:57.56    3:09.31   2 
 16 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City         3:02.58    3:13.10   1 
 17 Binsfeld, Reid            06 Quicksilvers         3:09.64    3:19.20   1 
 18 Goodrich, Alexander       07 Chatham Gold         3:51.14    3:22.02   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grevious, Byron           06 05-Unattache         5:45.10    5:12.07   2 
  2 Huang, Max                06 05-Unattache         5:06.11    5:14.24   2 
  3 Robinson, Maxwell         06 Tailwind             5:16.28    5:18.81   2 
  4 Doolittle, Jackson        06 Averill Park         5:35.24    5:19.77   2 
  5 Swabey, Ollie             06 02-Unattache         5:25.61    5:19.83   2 
  6 Haseley, Zackary          06 Tailwind             5:17.84    5:20.73   2 
  7 Valentine, Erwind         06 Hall's Expre         5:43.15    5:38.74   2 
  8 Russo, Eli                06 In a New Yor         5:42.04    5:39.01   2 
  9 Cheyne, Parker            06 Granite Stat         5:58.15    5:50.77   1 
 10 Oehlschlaeger, Ian        06 03-Unattache         5:53.64    5:51.08   2 
 11 Reilly, Dylan             07 Speedy Kidz          5:48.26    5:51.64   2 
 12 Ide, Russell              06 Rumford Road         5:58.33    5:52.35   1 
 13 Johnson, Logan            06 Clcf Track P         5:49.19    5:58.91   2 
 14 Puffer, Luke              07 Central CT J         5:43.99    6:02.09   2 
 15 Dagher, Ibrahim           06 Town Track           6:07.37    6:02.63   1 
 16 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59-Unattache         5:26.62    6:02.80   2 
 17 Grossman, Tyler           06 Delmar Track         6:21.14    6:12.36   1 
 18 Meek, Sean                06 Delmar Track         6:26.54    6:12.37   1 
 19 Harvey, Tait              07 01-Unattache         6:21.57    6:14.17   1 
 20 Cobb, Benjamin            06 01-Unattache         6:36.18    6:18.65   1 
 21 Alvarado, Elias           06 Danbury YouthTF      6:57.20    6:43.70   1 
 22 Murray, Thomas            07 Averill Park         6:41.34    6:48.46   1 
 23 Dangler, Teddy            07 Averill Park         7:13.84    7:03.62   1 
 24 Sweeney, John             06 Quicksilvers         7:13.04    7:06.90   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        59.28      58.70  
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                            1:04.16    1:04.90  
  3 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                1:01.43    1:05.04  
  4 Town Track  'A'                                   1:14.41    1:15.99  
  5 Town Track  'B'                                   1:36.65    1:25.87  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Town Track  'A'                                   6:00.02    5:55.50  
  2 Town Track  'B'                                   7:29.55    6:56.23  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard III, Neil          06 In a New Yor           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Farmer  Campbell, Julian  07 Danbury YouthTF                   1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Coppola, Vincent          06 Delmar Track           1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           1.11m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Negrete, David            07 Notre Dame T           0.81m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Blades, Nathan            06 01-Unattache           3.72m      4.19m   1.9  13-09.00 
  2 Howard III, Neil          06 In a New Yor           4.14m      4.05m   3.1  13-03.50 
  3 Garfield, Rajaan          06 Town Track             3.67m      4.00m   1.4  13-01.50 
  4 Suh, Colin                07 Greater Lowe           3.74m      3.70m   1.9  12-01.75  3.65
  5 Grevious, Byron           06 05-Unattache           3.85m     J3.70m   2.0  12-01.75  3.57
  6 Burns, Chase              06 Brooklyn Lig           3.30m      3.66m   2.6  12-00.25 
  7 Dicker, Tobias            06 06-Unattache           3.43m      3.65m   3.0  11-11.75 
  7 Coppola, Vincent          06 Delmar Track           3.19m      3.65m   4.6  11-11.75 
  9 Cobb, Benjamin            06 01-Unattache           3.61m      3.51m   3.2  11-06.25 
 10 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew  06 Granite Stat           3.48m      3.47m   3.0  11-04.75 
 11 Hoyle, Caleb              06 Sentinel Str           3.21m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 12 Marshall, Emmanuel        06 Fuse Academy           3.35m      3.33m   3.9  10-11.25 
 13 Winchenbach II, David     06 Wiscasset Pa           3.21m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 14 Bedard, William           06 Panther Trac           3.35m      3.28m   2.2  10-09.25 
 15 Russo, Eli                06 In a New Yor           3.56m      3.25m   1.5  10-08.00 
 16 Rossi, Hunter             07 Baa Masconom           3.11m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 17 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           3.13m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 18 Singleton, Jermaine       06 Mhc Track Cl           3.38m      3.10m   3.3  10-02.00 
 19 Mallory, Gus              06 05-Unattache           2.97m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 20 Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl  06 Rundmgfit              3.22m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 21 Jennette, Andrew          07 Rundmgfit              3.13m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 22 Guzy, Oliver              07 Nutmeg Strid           2.69m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 23 Barcomb, Jack             06 Averill Park           2.30m      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Milner-Jones, John        06 Capital City           7.31m      7.24m   23-09.00 
  2 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           6.80m      6.88m   22-07.00 
  3 Haroutunian, Joseph       06 Haverhill El           6.12m      6.48m   21-03.25 
  4 Gray, Gable               07 Greater Lowe           4.81m      5.29m   17-04.25 
  5 Taylor, Michael           06 Mhc Track Cl           4.34m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  6 Cook, Matthew             07 Spa City Run           5.52m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  7 Martinez, Fernando        07 Notre Dame T           4.75m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  8 Hannula, Adam             06 Haverhill El           4.10m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  9 Johnson, Logan            06 Clcf Track P           4.42m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 10 Barcomb, Jack             06 Averill Park           4.20m      3.88m   12-08.75  3.73
 11 Goodrich, Alexander       07 Chatham Gold           3.67m     J3.88m   12-08.75  3.10
 12 Manfredonia, Nick         06 Danbury YouthTF        4.60m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fahey, Joseph             06 05-Unattache          27.97m     28.05m      92-00 
  2 Russo, Eli                06 In a New Yor          27.26m     27.88m      91-06 
  3 Haroutunian, Joseph       06 Haverhill El          24.18m     24.94m      81-10 
  4 Gray, Gable               07 Greater Lowe          21.25m     23.94m      78-06 
  5 Grossman, Tyler           06 Delmar Track          22.93m     21.28m      69-10 
  6 Cheyne, Parker            06 Granite Stat          17.70m     21.00m      68-11 
  7 Smith, Jayden             06 New York Nov          21.15m     19.38m      63-07 
  8 Milner-Jones, John        06 Capital City          16.41m     19.04m      62-06 
  9 Barrows, Walter           06 New York Nov          22.25m     19.01m      62-04 
 10 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York Nov          12.91m     18.07m      59-03 
 11 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City          20.16m     17.72m      58-02 
 12 Stack, Amos               07 Chatham Gold          17.90m     17.18m      56-04 
 13 Ross, Matthew             07 02-Unattache          15.46m     16.17m      53-01 
 14 Walton Jr, Montez         07 New Haven Ag          14.37m     14.35m      47-01 
 15 Guzy, Oliver              07 Nutmeg Strid          15.90m     13.81m      45-04 
 16 Hannula, Adam             06 Haverhill El          16.76m     11.47m      37-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard III, Neil          06 In a New Yor           1:08.96     160
  2 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           1:13.99      66
  3 Goodrich, Alexander       07 Chatham Gold           1:32.40  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howard III, Neil          06 In a New Yor             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Goodrich, Alexander       07 Chatham Gold             0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T             7.17m   23-06.25    317
  2 Howard III, Neil          06 In a New Yor             7.00m   22-11.75    307
  3 Goodrich, Alexander       07 Chatham Gold             3.71m   12-02.25    118
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard III, Neil          06 In a New Yor                        685  
  2 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T            2124        542  
  3 Goodrich, Alexander       07 Chatham Gold                        157  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Rowan           07 01-Unattache         9:58.18   10:09.46  
  2 Coonradt, Lucas           07 Averill Park        12:48.80   12:54.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Robert              04 Rock City St           12.99      13.03q -2.2  1 
  2 Rose-Pierre, Aidan        04 Envy Track C           13.34      13.37q -0.9  2 
  3 Morang, Frank             04 01-Unattache           14.04      13.58q -2.2  1 
  4 Steele, Matthew           04 02-Unattache           13.39      13.84q -3.7  3 
  5 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers           13.92      14.00q -3.7  3 
  6 Jackson, Jaavier          04 Grant You Wi           14.00      14.05q -0.9  2 
  7 Spruill, Curtis           04 59-Unattache           13.89      14.11q -2.3  4 
  8 Woodley, Julien           05 2c2w Athleti           14.27      14.17q -0.9  2 
  9 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Track P           14.45      14.61  -3.7  3 
 10 Springsteen, Deavion      05 Njia                   15.94      14.65  -0.9  2 
 11 Johnson, Matthew          05 Waltham Trac           13.79      14.76  -2.3  4 
 12 Winslow, Christopher      04 Y Speed Trac           14.23      14.77  -2.2  1 
 13 Almeida, Kavon            04 Fast Track             14.85      14.90  -0.9  2 
 14 Doumbouya, Ibrahim        05 Fast Track             14.59      15.13  -2.3  4 
 15 Shelton, Nasaiah          05 Fast Track             14.63      15.16  -2.3  4 
 16 Baer, Christopher         05 59-Unattache           14.63      15.18  -3.7  3 
 17 Borletto, Torrence        05 Greater Lowe           14.86      15.28  -2.2  1 
 18 Narofsky, Ethan           04 Chatham Gold           15.33      15.47  -2.3  4 
 19 Jones, Ja'Quare           04 Njia                   15.27      15.56  -3.7  3 
 20 Hunter, Leandre           05 Capital City           15.78      15.79  -3.7  3 
 21 Cerrone, Dimitri          05 Averill Park           15.96      16.07  -2.2  1 
 22 Peters, Brad              04 59-Unattache           16.11      16.13  -0.9  2 
 23 Wise, James               05 Wilton Runni           16.69      16.93  -2.3  4 
 24 Taranko, Zachary          05 01-Unattache           15.24      16.93  -0.9  2 
 25 Cooper, Nehemiah          05 Njia                   16.06      17.19  -2.2  1 
 26 Hurdle, Reuben            05 Danbury YouthTF        16.96      17.47  -2.3  4 
 27 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central CT J           17.13      18.07  -3.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Robert              04 Rock City St           13.03      13.40  -2.6 
  2 Rose-Pierre, Aidan        04 Envy Track C           13.37      13.64  -2.6 
  3 Morang, Frank             04 01-Unattache           13.58      13.90  -2.6 
  4 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers           14.00      14.18  -2.6 
  5 Steele, Matthew           04 02-Unattache           13.84      14.26  -2.6 
  6 Jackson, Jaavier          04 Grant You Wi           14.05      14.27  -2.6 
  7 Spruill, Curtis           04 59-Unattache           14.11      14.53  -2.6 
  8 Woodley, Julien           05 2c2w Athleti           14.17      14.61  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose-Pierre, Aidan        04 Envy Track C           26.84      26.49q  1.7  1 
  2 Morang, Frank             04 01-Unattache           28.94      27.36q  2.4  3 
  3 Jackson, Jaavier          04 Grant You Wi           27.79      27.68q  2.4  3 
  4 Rowe, Robert              04 Rock City St           27.40      28.02q  1.9  2 
  5 Steele, Matthew           04 02-Unattache           28.09      28.22q  2.0  4 
  6 Fortes, Amare             05 Fast Track             30.07      28.23q  1.9  2 
  7 Woodley, Julien           05 2c2w Athleti           30.37      28.60q  2.0  4 
  8 Jina, Ethan               04 Greater Lowe           29.35      28.82q  1.7  1 
  9 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City           37.05      29.02   2.4  3 
 10 Winslow, Christopher      04 Y Speed Trac           29.46      29.06   1.7  1 
 11 Shelton, Nasaiah          05 Fast Track             30.08      29.82   2.4  3 
 12 Johnson, Matthew          05 Waltham Trac           28.62      30.35   2.0  4 
 13 Jina, Noah                05 Greater Lowe           30.78      30.38   1.9  2 
 14 Hill, Jovan               05 Capital City           30.66      30.50   2.4  3 
 15 Figueroa Jr, Roel         05 Y Speed Trac           30.51      30.51   2.0  4 
 16 Springsteen, Deavion      05 Njia                   33.04      30.70   1.7  1 
 17 Jones, Ja'Quare           04 Njia                   33.12      31.15   1.9  2 
 18 Hunter, Leandre           05 Capital City           33.92      32.90   2.4  3 
 19 Wise, James               05 Wilton Runni           34.70      34.59   1.7  1 
 20 Hurdle, Reuben            05 Danbury YouthTF        36.68      36.08   1.7  1 
 21 Edwards, Arlan            05 Danbury YouthTF        37.01      36.16   1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose-Pierre, Aidan        04 Envy Track C           26.49      25.87   4.5 
  2 Rowe, Robert              04 Rock City St           28.02      26.28   4.5 
  3 Morang, Frank             04 01-Unattache           27.36      26.92   4.5 
  4 Jackson, Jaavier          04 Grant You Wi           27.68      27.32   4.5 
  5 Fortes, Amare             05 Fast Track             28.23      27.97   4.5 
  6 Steele, Matthew           04 02-Unattache           28.22      28.17   4.5 
  7 Woodley, Julien           05 2c2w Athleti           28.60      28.64   4.5 
  8 Jina, Ethan               04 Greater Lowe           28.82      28.83   4.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillip, Kymoy            04 Pegasus9             1:01.11    1:01.39   3 
  2 Bass, Giovanni            04 06-Unattache         1:03.59    1:03.64   3 
  3 Jina, Ethan               04 Greater Lowe         1:04.37    1:05.22   3 
  4 Sim, Jaedyn               04 Panthers             1:05.33    1:05.72   3 
  5 Greco, Jonathan           04 Wilton Runni         1:07.44    1:06.59   3 
  6 Fortes, Amare             05 Fast Track           1:06.66    1:06.59   3 
  7 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough          1:07.63    1:07.31   3 
  8 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Track P         1:08.10    1:07.93   2 
  9 Freeman, Nolan            04 Danbury YouthTF      1:09.11    1:09.25   2 
 10 Shaw, Jeremiah            04 New Haven Ag         1:05.55    1:09.30   3 
 11 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham Trac         1:09.37    1:10.10   2 
 12 Figueroa Jr, Roel         05 Y Speed Trac         1:08.91    1:10.50   2 
 13 Peters, Brad              04 59-Unattache         1:17.02    1:12.53   1 
 14 Martin, Toby              04 01-Unattache         1:15.49    1:12.62   1 
 15 Gilling, Mark             05 Capital City         1:11.30    1:12.88   2 
 16 Allen, Cade               05 Delmar Track         1:15.44    1:12.96   2 
 17 Hill, Jovan               05 Capital City         1:11.48    1:13.49   2 
 18 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold         1:19.24    1:16.41   1 
 19 Smietana, Aleksander      05 03-Unattache         1:20.30    1:17.46   1 
 20 Jina, Noah                05 Greater Lowe         1:08.44    1:17.53   2 
 21 Hosgood, Cody             05 Delmar Track         1:27.44    1:24.13   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillip, Kymoy            04 Pegasus9             2:36.97    2:24.48   2 
  2 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag         2:31.92    2:25.42   2 
  3 Su, Gordon                04 Delmar Track         2:33.94    2:26.34   2 
  4 Bass, Giovanni            04 06-Unattache         2:35.60    2:26.53   2 
  5 Puffer, Aidan             04 Central CT J         2:34.46    2:28.01   2 
  6 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold         2:38.34    2:29.01   2 
  7 Smalls, Dubar             05 Panthers Tra         2:51.55    2:44.72   1 
  8 Scotto III, Anthony       04 Bellmore/N.          2:50.71    2:45.37   1 
  9 Thomas, Michael           04 Waltham Trac         2:37.81    2:45.77   2 
 10 Reilly, Marcus            05 Speedy Kidz          2:40.87    2:45.95   1 
 11 Wilson, Hunter            05 Foundation T         2:53.00    2:46.94   1 
 12 Allen, Cade               05 Delmar Track         2:53.54    2:47.62   1 
 13 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold         2:53.64    2:48.01   1 
 14 Gilling, Mark             05 Capital City         2:49.54    2:49.56   1 
 15 Rocklein, Bodie           04 Delmar Track         2:56.64    2:51.68   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag         5:02.06    4:52.33  
  2 Su, Gordon                04 Delmar Track         5:03.04    4:52.97  
  3 Puffer, Aidan             04 Central CT J         5:06.29    4:56.21  
  4 Thornton-Sherman, Evan    04 Granite Stat         5:02.36    4:58.15  
  5 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold         5:10.94    5:09.88  
  6 Hinton, Chase             04 Cambridge Je         5:05.34    5:11.88  
  7 Sachek, Dennis            05 Town Track           5:14.83    5:25.30  
  8 Toolin, Jack              04 Sentinel Str         5:20.54    5:26.07  
  9 Bussone, Marco            05 02-Unattache         5:19.08    5:32.72  
 10 Wilson, Hunter            05 Foundation T         5:40.18    5:36.79  
 11 Scotto III, Anthony       04 Bellmore/N.          5:28.17    5:36.85  
 12 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold         5:37.14    5:37.74  
 13 Graves, Eamon             05 03-Unattache         6:22.04    5:45.35  
 14 Wright, Phineas           04 Litchfield T         5:55.22    6:10.03  
 15 McCrea, Malique           04 Hall's Expre         5:35.53    6:22.30  
 16 Schwartz, Elan            05 Spa City Run         6:49.34    6:27.70  
 17 Black, Sean               05 Delmar Track         6:51.14    6:41.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Puffer, Aidan             04 Central CT J        10:08.89   10:18.86  
  2 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag        10:34.65   10:35.40  
  3 Thornton-Sherman, Evan    04 Granite Stat        10:32.81   10:37.89  
  4 Bush, Ryan                04 03-Unattache        11:00.21   10:46.02  
  5 Binsfeld, Matthew         04 Quicksilvers        12:08.53   11:27.10  
  6 Hinton, Chase             04 Cambridge Je        11:15.33   11:30.05  
  7 Richard, Graham           04 03-Unattache        12:33.46   11:49.95  
  8 Thomas, Michael           04 Waltham Trac        12:32.65   12:01.17  
  9 Schwartz, Elan            05 Spa City Run        14:14.18   14:00.30  
 10 Shea, Aiden               05 Chatham Gold        17:38.56   16:27.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough            15.00      14.16  -2.4 
  2 Turkson, George           05 Panthers               15.31      14.54  -2.4 
  3 Shaw, Jeremiah            04 New Haven Ag           14.81      16.62  -2.4 
  4 Martin, Toby              04 01-Unattache           17.81      17.18  -2.4 
  5 Narofsky, Ethan           04 Chatham Gold           17.81      17.31  -2.4 
  6 Bokan, Dylan              05 Town Track             18.43      17.65  -2.4 
  7 Morrin, Nate              04 02-Unattache           18.52      18.53  -2.4 
  8 Story, Ian                04 Town Track             18.87      19.03  -2.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fast Track  'A'                                     58.49      57.11  
     1) Doumbouya, Ibrahim 05           2) Almeida, Kavon 04              
     3) Maia, Alex 05                   4) Shelton, Nasaiah 05            
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        58.99      58.42  
     1) Gilling, Mark 05                2) Jenkins, Brendan 05            
     3) Hill, Jovan 05                  4) Hunter, Leandre 05             
  3 Njia  'A'                                         1:01.44      59.30  
     1) Smith, Nasir 04                 2) Cooper, Nehemiah 05            
     3) Murray, Damani 04               4) Springsteen, Deavion 05        
  4 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                  1:01.94      59.33  
     1) Neary, Paul 05                  2) Jina, Noah 05                  
     3) Jina, Ethan 04                  4) Borletto, Torrence 05          
  5 Town Track  'A'                                   1:04.57    1:03.58  
     1) Sullivan, Luke 04               2) Erickson, Anders 05            
     3) Story, Ian 04                   4) Partridge, Jackson 04          
 -- Rock City Striders  'A'                             57.19         DQ   handoff before zone
     1) Ndiaye, Carl 04                 2) Adams, Kahryan 04              
     3) Rowe, Robert 04                 4) Reid, Joshua 04                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Town Track  'A'                                              6:01.37  
     1) Mansour, Karim 04               2) Story, Ian 04                  
     3) Comella, David 05               4) Sullivan, Luke 04              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Town Track  'A'                                  12:00.24   11:58.34  
     1) Partridge, Jackson 04           2) Sullivan, Luke 04              
     3) Lacey, Cullen 05                4) Mansour, Karim 04              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           1.46m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Preister, Agape           04 06-Unattache           1.21m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel           1.10m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Dunton, Joseph            04 02-Unattache           1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Neary, Paul               05 Greater Lowe           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Cerrone, Dimitri          05 Averill Park           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Black, Sean               05 Delmar Track           1.15m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Hosgood, Cody             05 Delmar Track           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 10 Espinal-Aguilar, Jeffrey  05 Notre Dame T           1.01m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 11 Garcia, Carlos            05 Notre Dame T           1.01m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Calnan, Luke              04 Averill Park           1.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Steele, Matthew           04 02-Unattache           4.79m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Rose-Pierre, Aidan        04 Envy Track C           4.49m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  3 Morang, Frank             04 01-Unattache           3.68m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  4 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Track P           4.26m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Preister, Agape           04 06-Unattache           4.15m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  6 Sim, Jaedyn               04 Panthers               4.31m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  7 Thompson, James           04 Five Points            4.03m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  8 Ndiaye, Carl              04 Rock City St           4.06m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  9 Jackson, Jaavier          04 Grant You Wi           4.03m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 10 Kress, Noah               04 Elm City               3.90m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 11 Baer, Christopher         05 59-Unattache           3.84m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 12 Figueroa Jr, Roel         05 Y Speed Trac           3.79m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 13 Winslow, Christopher      04 Y Speed Trac           3.90m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 14 Freeman, Nolan            04 Danbury YouthTF        3.29m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 15 Patton, Solomon           05 02-Unattache           3.93m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 16 Robles, Jonny             05 In a New Yor           3.89m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 17 Narofsky, Ethan           04 Chatham Gold           3.35m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 18 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough            3.69m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 19 Sagendorph, Tyler         05 Delmar Track           3.37m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 20 Planavsky, Raigen         05 Spa City Run           3.08m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 21 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central CT J           3.50m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 22 Wise, James               05 Wilton Runni           3.27m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 -- DeJulio, Matthew          04 Averill Park           3.33m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 St Paul, Detton           05 Thrower Nati           9.24m      9.72m   31-10.75 
  2 Willis, Sean              04 03-Unattache           9.64m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  3 Turkson, George           05 Panthers               8.54m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  4 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham Trac           8.61m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  5 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           8.06m      8.24m   27-00.50 
  6 Minehan, Joey             04 Averill Park                      8.03m   26-04.25 
  7 Kasuba, Brendan           05 Averill Park           7.48m      7.69m   25-02.75 
  8 Meyer, Jordan             05 06-Unattache           7.25m      7.43m   24-04.50 
  9 Consiglio, Raymond        04 New Fairfiel           7.16m      7.20m   23-07.50 
 10 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str           7.25m      6.92m   22-08.50 
 11 Espinal-Aguilar, Jeffrey  05 Notre Dame T           6.13m      6.87m   22-06.50 
 12 Smietana, Aleksander      05 03-Unattache           7.11m      6.64m   21-09.50 
 13 Jordan, Rowan             04 Rumford Road           6.95m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 14 Willis, Emery             05 Panthers Tra           6.05m      6.57m   21-06.75 
 15 Rounds, Liam              04 Averill Park           5.97m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 16 Taranko, Zachary          05 01-Unattache           6.50m      6.21m   20-04.50 
 17 Davis, Robert             04 Delmar Track           5.53m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Sean              04 03-Unattache          20.36m     21.75m      71-04 
  2 St Paul, Detton           05 Thrower Nati          19.56m     19.60m      64-04 
  3 Espinal-Aguilar, Jeffrey  05 Notre Dame T          12.58m     17.54m      57-06 
  4 Consiglio, Raymond        04 New Fairfiel          17.09m     17.27m      56-08 
  5 Toleos, James             04 Baa Masconom          14.72m     17.20m      56-05 
  6 Meyer, Jordan             05 06-Unattache          15.12m     15.76m      51-08 
  7 Rounds, Liam              04 Averill Park          12.18m     12.75m      41-10 
  8 Warner, Owen              04 Glencadia Bu          10.73m     12.34m      40-06 
  9 Garcia, Carlos            05 Notre Dame T           9.10m     10.22m      33-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold          36.68m     38.33m     125-09 
  2 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T          28.35m     33.99m     111-06 
  3 Kasuba, Brendan           05 Averill Park          33.60m     32.59m     106-11 
  4 Toleos, James             04 Baa Masconom          29.90m     30.87m     101-03 
  5 Wright, Phineas           04 Litchfield T          26.71m     28.61m      93-10 
  6 Walters, Oliver           05 03-Unattache          28.44m     25.70m      84-04 
  7 Jordan, Rowan             04 Rumford Road          26.92m     24.71m      81-01 
  8 Rocklein, Bodie           04 Delmar Track          24.90m     24.41m      80-01 
  9 Adams, Kahryan            04 Rock City St          21.47m     20.94m      68-08 
 10 Davis, Robert             04 Delmar Track          17.64m     20.20m      66-03 
 11 Baer, Christopher         05 59-Unattache          25.84m     19.96m      65-06 
 12 Meyer, Jordan             05 06-Unattache          21.43m     19.05m      62-06 
 13 St Paul, Detton           05 Thrower Nati          22.29m     18.35m      60-02 
 14 Shea, Aiden               05 Chatham Gold          14.08m     16.66m      54-08 
 15 Consiglio, Raymond        04 New Fairfiel          15.77m     16.54m      54-03 
 16 Coffey, Owen              04 Rock City St          14.62m     16.50m      54-02 
 17 Coisman, Max              05 Danbury YouthTF       11.68m     12.03m      39-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold           5:12.03     492
  2 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           5:17.02     466
  3 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold           5:29.53     402
  4 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str           5:58.24     271
  5 Guay, Brady               04 01-Unattache           6:10.77     222
  6 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel           6:41.17     121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel             16.26   NWI  1    489
  2 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold             16.58   0.9  2    456
  3 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T             16.84   0.9  2    431
  4 Guay, Brady               04 01-Unattache             17.25   NWI  1    391
  5 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold             17.70   0.9  2    349
  6 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             17.86   NWI  1    335
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Guay, Brady               04 01-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  6 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel             3.92m  -1.9  12-10.50    193
  2 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold             3.74m  -1.4  12-03.25    165
  3 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T             3.66m  -3.4  12-00.25    153
  4 Guay, Brady               04 01-Unattache             3.55m  -1.8  11-07.75    137
  5 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold             3.32m  -2.4  10-10.75    106
  6 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             3.29m  -2.7  10-09.50    102
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold             9.06m   29-08.75    429
  2 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T             7.86m   25-09.50    358
  3 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             7.27m   23-10.25    323
  4 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel             6.77m   22-02.50    294
  5 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold             6.11m   20-00.50    255
  6 Guay, Brady               04 01-Unattache             5.49m   18-00.25    219
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold                       1701  
  2 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T             788       1626  
  3 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel                       1347  
  4 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             584       1249  
  5 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold                       1217  
  6 Guay, Brady               04 01-Unattache            1006       1128  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           04 Waltham Trac         9:13.97    8:44.44  
  2 Coisman, Max              05 Danbury YouthTF     12:18.14   11:57.47  
 -- Smith, Morris             04 Waltham Trac        10:54.21         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwaateng, Richmond        02 Panthers               12.10      12.27q -3.0  1 
  2 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City Run           12.49      12.39q -2.3  2 
  3 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park           12.58      12.43q -3.4  3 
  4 Lamothe, Jacob            02 Rumford Road           12.60      12.43q -3.0  1 
  5 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City           12.86      12.60q -2.3  2 
  6 Raye Jr, Lionel           02 Rumford Road           12.79      12.68q -3.4  3 
  7 Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni           12.81      12.70q -2.3  2 
  8 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City           12.58      12.77q -2.3  2 
  9 Jacobs, Zachary           02 02-Unattache           12.69      12.96  -3.0  1 
 10 Dodgson, Abhi             02 Green Mounta           13.23      13.00  -3.0  1 
 11 Hurdle, Edmund            02 Danbury YouthTF        13.12      13.02  -3.4  3 
 12 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM           13.25      13.22  -3.4  3 
 13 Longfritz, Braedon        02 Waltham Trac           13.23      13.36  -3.0  1 
 14 Curley, Hayden            02 Spa City Run           13.73      13.60  -2.3  2 
 15 Samuels, Jordan           02 06-Unattache           13.50      13.76  -2.3  2 
 16 Reynolds, John            02 Spa City Run           13.98      13.84  -3.0  1 
 17 Garcia, Andriew           02 Njia                   13.99      13.98  -3.0  1 
 18 Franklin, Jamol           03 Njia                   15.69      15.41  -3.4  3 
 19 Shea, Colin               02 Chatham Gold           17.47      25.42  -2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwaateng, Richmond        02 Panthers               12.27      12.14  -2.8 
  2 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City Run           12.39      12.44  -2.8 
  3 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park           12.43      12.56  -2.8 
  4 Lamothe, Jacob            02 Rumford Road           12.43      12.63  -2.8 
  5 Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni           12.70      12.86  -2.8 
  6 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City           12.60      13.00  -2.8 
  7 Raye Jr, Lionel           02 Rumford Road           12.68      13.16  -2.8 
  8 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City           12.77      13.29  -2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City Run           25.04      24.96q  3.3  3 
  2 Kwaateng, Richmond        02 Panthers               24.58      24.97q  0.8  1 
  3 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City           25.71      25.20q  1.8  2 
  4 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park           26.44      25.23q  3.3  3 
  5 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City           26.25      25.59q  3.3  3 
  6 Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni           26.12      25.74q  1.8  2 
  7 Dodgson, Abhi             02 Green Mounta           27.04      25.76q  1.8  2 
  8 Jacobs, Zachary           02 02-Unattache           26.02      25.85q  0.8  1 
  9 Longfritz, Braedon        02 Waltham Trac           26.04      26.24   0.8  1 
 10 Brinegar, Westley         02 01-Unattache           27.74      26.48   1.8  2 
 11 Hurdle, Edmund            02 Danbury YouthTF        27.32      26.68   0.8  1 
 12 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM           27.23      26.80   0.8  1 
 13 Curley, Hayden            02 Spa City Run           28.04      27.17   3.3  3 
 14 Barkasy, Dylan            02 Capital City           27.98      27.61   3.3  3 
 15 Garcia, Andriew           02 Njia                   35.44      27.89   3.3  3 
 16 Smith, William            02 Central CT J           28.87      27.97   1.8  2 
 17 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City           29.41      28.97   0.8  1 
 18 Franklin, Jamol           03 Njia                   32.44      30.50   1.8  2 
 19 Green, Crawford           03 Njia                   31.14      30.99   0.8  1 
 20 McNamara, Kevin           03 Spa City Run           34.04      33.08   3.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwaateng, Richmond        02 Panthers               24.97      24.26   2.6 
  2 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City Run           24.96      24.57   2.6 
  3 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park           25.23      24.61   2.6 
  4 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City           25.20      25.31   2.6 
  5 Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni           25.74      25.38   2.6 
  6 Jacobs, Zachary           02 02-Unattache           25.85      25.39   2.6 
  7 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City           25.59      25.98   2.6 
  8 Dodgson, Abhi             02 Green Mounta           25.76      26.25   2.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gould, Ryler              02 Newburgh Eli           53.85      54.63   2 
  2 Backert, Joshua           02 Waltham Trac           55.00      54.68   2 
  3 Istvan, Kaleb             02 Newburgh Eli           54.86      55.66   2 
  4 Hill, Shakur              02 Capital City           55.17      56.42   2 
  5 Notarianni, Zack          02 Clcf Track P           56.62      57.07   2 
  6 Oller, Ian                02 Capital City           55.21      58.84   2 
  7 Brinegar, Westley         02 01-Unattache           59.33      59.09   1 
  8 Orn, Melvin               02 Panthers               59.77      59.47   1 
  9 Silvestro, Dominic        03 02-Unattache           58.94    1:00.78   2 
 10 Gaudin, Yann              02 Spa City Run         1:14.64    1:05.18   1 
 11 Smith, William            02 Central CT J         1:05.94    1:06.78   1 
 12 Green, Crawford           03 Njia                 1:09.24    1:12.27   1 
 13 Binsfeld, Samuel          02 Quicksilvers         1:18.64    1:15.84   1 
 14 McNamara, Kevin           03 Spa City Run         1:15.44    1:16.04   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frey, Darius              02 Warwick Wolv         2:16.71    2:12.05  
  2 Williams, Zedekiah        02 Prospect Par         2:15.78    2:12.24  
  3 Dodgson, Abhi             02 Green Mounta         2:25.29    2:13.06  
  4 Jacobs, Nicholas          02 Nutmeg Strid         2:14.19    2:16.85  
  5 Allaire, Griffin          02 01-Unattache         2:27.53    2:17.42  
  6 Cazzaniga, Luca           02 Danbury YouthTF      2:26.98    2:22.36  
  7 Erickson-Harris, Garrett  03 01-Unattache         2:29.79    2:24.82  
  8 Porter, Nicholas          03 Waltham Trac         2:29.71    2:25.77  
  9 Giron, Juan               02 Panthers             2:27.02    2:34.34  
 10 Burdett, Dale             03 Waltham Trac         2:33.73    2:43.99  
 11 Thielke, David            03 03-Unattache         3:12.70    3:03.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu    02 Excelsior Ru         4:18.44    4:19.08  
  2 Frey, Darius              02 Warwick Wolv         4:44.02    4:42.60  
  3 Allaire, Griffin          02 01-Unattache         4:48.34    4:44.09  
  4 Guerin, Benjamin          02 Spa City Run         4:53.14    4:46.19  
  5 Erickson-Harris, Garrett  03 01-Unattache         4:53.37    4:46.64  
  6 Porter, Nicholas          03 Waltham Trac         5:02.21    4:47.27  
  7 Cazzaniga, Luca           02 Danbury YouthTF      4:58.25    4:54.17  
  8 Backert, Selvin           02 Waltham Trac         5:06.06    4:57.01  
  9 Stickan, Aidan            02 Delmar Track         5:23.84    5:23.59  
 10 Hoerdemann, Eric          03 Wilton Runni         5:29.80    5:27.87  
 11 Binsfeld, Samuel          02 Quicksilvers         5:29.54    5:31.71  
 12 Planavsky, Gaven          02 Spa City Run         5:38.84    5:33.57  
 13 Harvey, Leif              03 01-Unattache         5:49.59    5:33.79  
 14 Talmage, Hugh             02 Delmar Track         5:45.04    5:54.51  
 15 Rath, Jack                02 Spa City Run         5:46.64    5:59.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu    02 Excelsior Ru         9:21.51    9:31.00  
  2 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Rumford Road         9:53.64    9:54.56  
  3 Gaitanis, Nicholas        02 Sentinel Str        10:12.09   10:03.31  
  4 Maxwell, Alexander        03 Sentinel Str        10:20.28   10:20.76  
  5 Williams, Zedekiah        02 Prospect Par        10:31.19   10:24.42  
  6 Chambers, Tyler           02 Sentinel Str        10:13.06   10:25.77  
  7 Cazzaniga, Luca           02 Danbury YouthTF     10:46.96   10:39.54  
  8 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T        11:01.71   10:46.91  
  9 Marszalek, Riley          02 Rumford Road        11:16.53   11:22.58  
 10 Elwell, Colby James       03 Rumford Road        11:14.36   11:39.31  
 11 Harvey, Leif              03 01-Unattache        11:57.27   11:53.51  
 12 Planavsky, Gaven          02 Spa City Run        11:44.25   12:08.74  
 13 Thielke, David            03 03-Unattache        12:31.47   12:25.81  
 14 Shonbeck, Gunnar          02 Elm City            11:02.29   12:36.74  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Ryler              02 Newburgh Eli           15.01      15.23q -1.9  2 
  2 Notarianni, Zack          02 Clcf Track P           16.57      17.07q -2.0  1 
  3 Holland, Evan             02 Elm City               17.51      17.56q -1.9  2 
  4 Hauser, Ryan              02 Granite Stat           17.09      18.13q -2.0  1 
  5 Adigwe, Chigozie          03 Panthers               18.94      18.36q -1.9  2 
  6 Orn, Melvin               02 Panthers               19.69      19.36q -2.0  1 
  7 Galloway, Marc            03 New York Nov           20.23      20.37q -2.0  1 
  8 Tucker, Gabe              03 Averill Park           21.41      21.13q -2.0  1 
  9 Johnson, Caleb            03 Clcf Track P           21.53      22.16  -2.0  1 
 10 Wright, Robin             03 Litchfield T           20.96      23.33  -1.9  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gould, Ryler              02 Newburgh Eli           15.23      14.88  -2.3 
  2 Notarianni, Zack          02 Clcf Track P           17.07      16.93  -2.3 
  3 Holland, Evan             02 Elm City               17.56      17.11  -2.3 
  4 Hauser, Ryan              02 Granite Stat           18.13      17.40  -2.3 
  5 Orn, Melvin               02 Panthers               19.36      17.63  -2.3 
  6 Adigwe, Chigozie          03 Panthers               18.36      18.17  -2.3 
  7 Galloway, Marc            03 New York Nov           20.37      19.76  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gould, Ryler              02 Newburgh Eli           25.75      25.88  -2.5  1 
  2 Hill, Shakur              02 Capital City           30.41      27.72  -2.5  1 
  3 Notarianni, Zack          02 Clcf Track P           28.99      28.93  -2.5  1 
  4 Holland, Evan             02 Elm City               30.40      30.75  -2.5  1 
  5 Adigwe, Chigozie          03 Panthers               31.89      30.86  -3.1  2 
  6 Samuels, Jordan           02 06-Unattache           33.33      32.26  -3.1  2 
  7 Galloway, Marc            03 New York Nov           31.59      32.99  -2.5  1 
  8 Gaudin, Yann              02 Spa City Run                      33.40  -3.1  2 
  9 Simpson, LeAndre          03 New York Nov           33.47      34.03  -3.1  2 
 10 Wright, Robin             03 Litchfield T           36.39      36.62  -3.1  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        47.84      48.28  
  2 Rumford Road Runners  'A'                           53.74      51.56  
  3 Spa City Running  'A'                               53.57      51.73  
  4 Town Track  'A'                                   1:15.02    1:00.72  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                     4:15.19    4:06.51  
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      5:03.07    4:08.18  
  3 Spa City Running  'A'                                        4:35.27  
  4 Town Track  'A'                                              5:08.36  
     1) Avalos, Robin 03                2) Dulin, Kevon 02                
     3) Holquin, Bryan 02               4) Omar, Hassan 03                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spa City Running  'A'                            12:12.12   12:34.67  
     1) Planavsky, Gaven 02             2) Reynolds, John 02              
     3) Rath, Jack 02                   4) Willard, Riley 02              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           1.56m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Hauser, Ryan              02 Granite Stat           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Nicely, Conrad            03 01-Unattache           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Ramharak, Chavin          02 Notre Dame T           1.46m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Dunton, Jacob             02 02-Unattache           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Neary, Thomas             02 Greater Lowe           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Rios, Brandon             02 Clcf Track P           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Reynolds, John            02 Spa City Run           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Longfritz, Braedon        02 Waltham Trac           1.52m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Tucker, Gabe              03 Averill Park           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Thoby, Wooder             02 Wilton Runni           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Espinal, Angel            03 Notre Dame T           1.31m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Flowers, Jack             02 03-Unattache           2.13m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  2 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           1.37m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kwaateng, Richmond        02 Panthers               5.63m      5.83m   5.2  19-01.50 
  2 Thoby, Wooder             02 Wilton Runni           4.87m      5.31m   5.1  17-05.25 
  3 Silvestro, Dominic        03 02-Unattache           5.36m      5.28m   2.7  17-04.00 
  4 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park           5.00m      5.01m   3.1  16-05.25 
  5 Dunton, Jacob             02 02-Unattache           5.32m      4.92m   3.9  16-01.75 
  6 Hauser, Ryan              02 Granite Stat           5.53m      4.82m   4.4  15-09.75 
  7 Barkasy, Dylan            02 Capital City           4.76m      4.75m   3.6  15-07.00 
  8 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City           4.87m      4.72m   2.8  15-06.00 
  9 Samuels, Jordan           02 06-Unattache           4.32m      4.66m   5.0  15-03.50 
 10 Hurdle, Edmund            02 Danbury YouthTF        4.48m      4.63m   5.3  15-02.25 
 11 Brinegar, Westley         02 01-Unattache           4.29m      4.58m   5.0  15-00.50 
 12 Rios, Brandon             02 Clcf Track P           4.42m      4.44m   4.2  14-07.00 
 13 Bartkus, Spencer          02 Granite Stat           3.80m      4.13m   4.0  13-06.75 
 14 Bond, Jaden               02 Envy Track C           4.68m      4.01m   4.0  13-02.00 
 15 Planavsky, Gaven          02 Spa City Run           3.47m      3.33m   6.1  10-11.25 
 16 McNamara, Kevin           03 Spa City Run           3.33m      3.17m   2.8  10-05.00 
 17 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold           3.71m      3.14m   2.7  10-03.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dunton, Jacob             02 02-Unattache          10.66m     11.10m  -0.2  36-05.00 
  2 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM           9.32m     10.46m  -1.0  34-04.00 
  3 Brinegar, Westley         02 01-Unattache          10.45m     10.18m   0.9  33-04.75 
  4 Samuels, Jordan           02 06-Unattache           9.06m      9.88m   0.5  32-05.00 
  5 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           9.25m      9.59m   0.2  31-05.75 
  6 Neary, Thomas             02 Greater Lowe           9.43m      8.95m  +0.0  29-04.50 
  7 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T           8.14m      8.36m   1.8  27-05.25 
  8 Ramharak, Chavin          02 Notre Dame T           8.31m      8.22m   1.3  26-11.75 
  9 Espinal, Angel            03 Notre Dame T           6.80m      7.85m   1.6  25-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connell, Cameron          02 02-Unattache          13.89m     14.03m   46-00.50 
  2 Hughes, Cameron           02 Rumford Road           9.53m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  3 Martin, Aidan             03 01-Unattache           9.05m     10.24m   33-07.25  9.95
  4 O'Gilvie, James           02 02-Unattache           9.26m    J10.24m   33-07.25  9.78
  5 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City          10.19m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  6 Erickson-Harris, Joshua   02 01-Unattache           8.87m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  7 Medina, Matthew           02 Panthers              11.15m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  8 Morris, Iverson           02 New Horizon            9.94m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  9 Willard, Riley            02 Spa City Run           8.10m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 10 Feliciano, Jacob          03 Capital City           7.22m      7.54m   24-09.00 
 11 Charles II, David         03 Y Speed Trac           7.11m      7.03m   23-00.75 
 12 Wainaina, Keith           02 Panthers               7.30m      6.97m   22-10.50 
 13 Convery, Conor            03 06-Unattache           7.11m      6.83m   22-05.00 
 14 Jacobson III, Roy         03 Averill Park           6.19m      6.67m   21-10.75 
 15 Cazzaniga, Luca           02 Danbury YouthTF        6.50m      6.37m   20-10.75 
 16 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold                      5.88m   19-03.50 
 17 de Noronha, Matthew       02 Averill Park           4.05m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connell, Cameron          02 02-Unattache          33.28m     34.98m     114-09 
  2 O'Gilvie, James           02 02-Unattache          29.24m     33.21m     108-11 
  3 Erickson-Harris, Joshua   02 01-Unattache          26.39m     31.97m     104-11 
  4 Hughes, Cameron           02 Rumford Road          22.17m     31.21m     102-05 
  5 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City          24.15m     30.06m      98-07 
  6 Martin, Aidan             03 01-Unattache          24.19m     29.30m      96-01 
  7 Slattery, Conor           03 02-Unattache          31.55m     28.61m      93-10 
  8 Willard, Riley            02 Spa City Run          27.61m     27.68m      90-10 
  9 Convery, Conor            03 06-Unattache          23.77m     24.80m      81-04 
 10 Jacobson III, Roy         03 Averill Park          18.85m     21.74m      71-04 
 11 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T          17.20m     20.97m      68-09 
 12 Ramharak, Chavin          02 Notre Dame T          18.04m     19.89m      65-03 
 13 Charles II, David         03 Y Speed Trac          15.42m     19.77m      64-10 
 14 Espinal, Angel            03 Notre Dame T          17.12m     18.43m      60-05 
 15 Bond, Jaden               02 Envy Track C          12.67m     15.09m      49-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Clcf Track P          33.50m     35.90m     117-09 
  2 Martin, Aidan             03 01-Unattache          30.83m     35.88m     117-08 
  3 Medina, Matthew           02 Panthers              33.52m     34.22m     112-03 
  4 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T          29.64m     31.03m     101-10 
  5 Shannon, Kolbe            02 South Shore           28.20m     28.38m      93-01 
  6 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T          22.59m     25.77m      84-06 
  7 Erickson-Harris, Joshua   02 01-Unattache          26.25m     23.53m      77-02 
  8 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold          20.54m     21.48m      70-06 
  9 Ramharak, Chavin          02 Notre Dame T          16.45m     16.37m      53-08 
 10 Idone, Joseph             02 Ocean Breeze          17.18m     16.18m      53-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           5:06.90     521
  2 Shannon, Kolbe            02 South Shore            5:14.20     481
  3 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold           7:04.41      63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             17.72   0.4    551
  2 Shannon, Kolbe            02 South Shore              17.73   0.4    550
  3 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold             23.54   0.4    124
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  2 Shannon, Kolbe            02 South Shore              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             4.71m  -0.9  15-05.50    328
  2 Shannon, Kolbe            02 South Shore              4.50m  -2.2  14-09.25    290
  3 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold             3.08m  -3.1  10-01.25     75
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             9.08m   29-09.50    431
  2 Shannon, Kolbe            02 South Shore              8.04m   26-04.50    369
  3 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold             5.89m   19-04.00    242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T            1410       2265  
  2 Shannon, Kolbe            02 South Shore              760       2042  
  3 Muller, Morgan            02 Chatham Gold                        663  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaheim             01 Newburgh Eli           12.12      11.32q -2.5  2 
  2 Morgan, Trevaughn         01 Ruff Kutz              11.83      11.52q -3.4  1 
  3 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St           11.51      11.57q -3.4  4 
  4 Meleshkevich, Eugene      00 02-Unattache           11.55      11.76q -2.5  2 
  5 Prideaux, Dasani          00 02-Unattache           11.45      11.95q -2.9  3 
  6 Ottley, Omari             00 New Horizon            12.12      12.04q -3.4  4 
  7 Young, Joseph             00 02-Unattache           11.68      12.05q -3.4  4 
  8 Hiser, Alexander          00 Waltham Trac           11.96      12.05q -2.9  3 
  9 Matthews, Christopher     00 02-Unattache           11.82      12.06  -3.4  1 
 10 Alexandre, Marc           00 Rock City St           12.07      12.08  -3.4  4 
 11 Rappazzo, Jason           01 Delmar Track           12.20      12.12  -3.4  1 
 12 Lowe, Abayomi             01 02-Unattache           11.60      12.20  -2.5  2 
 13 Adornetto, Nicolas        01 01-Unattache           12.45      12.23  -3.4  4 
 14 Ryan, Dorian              00 2c2w Athleti           11.73      12.27  -2.9  3 
 15 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick      00 2c2w Athleti           12.14      12.45  -2.9  3 
 16 Bolden, Broox             01 Capital City           12.60      12.50  -2.5  2 
 17 Brown, Tyrees             01 2c2w Athleti           12.22      12.52  -3.4  1 
 18 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 Rock City St           12.07      12.59  -2.5  2 
 19 Bucknor, Quentin          00 2c2w Athleti           12.42      12.69  -2.9  3 
 20 Montaque, Dante           01 Capital City           12.68      12.79  -2.5  2 
 21 Middleton, Naji           00 Central CT J           12.82      13.05  -3.4  4 
 22 Jackson, Zephaniah        01 Chatham Gold           13.66      13.48  -2.9  3 
 23 McCabe, Connor            01 Wilton Runni           14.23      14.39  -3.4  1 
 -- Heath, Austin             00 05-Unattache           11.34         FS  -3.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jaheim             01 Newburgh Eli           11.32      11.18  -2.5 
  2 Morgan, Trevaughn         01 Ruff Kutz              11.52      11.57  -2.5 
  3 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St           11.57      11.59  -2.5 
  4 Meleshkevich, Eugene      00 02-Unattache           11.76      11.76  -2.5 
  5 Prideaux, Dasani          00 02-Unattache           11.95      11.79  -2.5 
  6 Hiser, Alexander          00 Waltham Trac           12.05      11.93  -2.5 
  7 Young, Joseph             00 02-Unattache           12.05      12.01  -2.5 
  8 Ottley, Omari             00 New Horizon            12.04      12.03  -2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaheim             01 Newburgh Eli           24.13      22.55q  2.6  3 
  2 Morgan, Trevaughn         01 Ruff Kutz              23.85      22.86q  4.5  4 
  3 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St           23.13      22.93q  4.0  2 
  4 Petersen, James           00 01-Unattache           23.57      22.94q  2.8  1 
  5 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz              23.44      22.95q  2.8  1 
  6 Heath, Austin             00 05-Unattache           23.67      22.97q  4.5  4 
  7 Meleshkevich, Eugene      00 02-Unattache           23.71      23.30q  4.0  2 
  8 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough            24.61      23.46q  4.0  2 
  9 Matthews, Christopher     00 02-Unattache           23.75      23.61   4.0  2 
 10 Prideaux, Dasani          00 02-Unattache           24.16      23.85   2.6  3 
 11 Rappazzo, Jason           01 Delmar Track           24.44      23.89   4.5  4 
 12 Adornetto, Nicolas        01 01-Unattache           25.02      23.98   4.5  4 
 13 Young, Joseph             00 02-Unattache           23.52      24.24   2.6  3 
 14 Ryan, Dorian              00 2c2w Athleti           24.84      24.33   4.0  2 
 15 Lowe, Abayomi             01 02-Unattache           23.46      24.36   2.6  3 
 16 Carter, Shawn             01 02-Unattache           24.19      24.49   2.8  1 
 17 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick      00 2c2w Athleti           25.25      24.64   2.8  1 
 18 Bolden, Broox             01 Capital City           25.71      24.73   4.5  4 
 19 Powell, Corey             01 2c2w Athleti           25.61      25.37   2.6  3 
 20 Middleton, Naji           00 Central CT J           26.08      25.72   4.0  2 
 21 Brown, Tyrees             01 2c2w Athleti           25.49      27.59   2.6  3 
 22 Montaque, Dante           01 Capital City           25.70      28.32   2.8  1 
 23 Jeralds, Caleb            01 Chatham Gold           29.54      28.60   2.8  1 
 24 Civitella, Eric           01 Danbury YouthTF        29.53      28.69   4.5  4 
 25 McCabe, Connor            01 Wilton Runni           29.14      29.02   4.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jaheim             01 Newburgh Eli           22.55      21.72   5.1 
  2 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St           22.93      22.48   5.1 
  3 Morgan, Trevaughn         01 Ruff Kutz              22.86      22.53   5.1 
  4 Petersen, James           00 01-Unattache           22.94      22.66   5.1 
  5 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz              22.95      22.97   5.1 
  6 Heath, Austin             00 05-Unattache           22.97      23.23   5.1 
  7 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough            23.46      23.97   5.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Petersen, James           00 01-Unattache           51.64      51.17   3 
  2 Zincke, Joshua            00 New Horizon            50.65      51.71   3 
  3 Myers, Parker             01 Ruff Kutz              53.76      53.41   3 
  4 Adornetto, Nicolas        01 01-Unattache           54.29      53.71   3 
  5 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough            55.43      54.03   2 
  6 Mollison, Joshua          00 06-Unattache           53.43      54.22   3 
  7 Siani, John               01 Capital City           55.31      55.44   2 
  8 Gorriaran, Maximilian     01 02-Unattache           55.43      55.71   2 
  9 Powell, Corey             01 2c2w Athleti           56.37      55.94   2 
 10 Jordan, Henry             01 Rumford Road           57.24      58.45   2 
 11 Middleton, Naji           00 Central CT J           59.10      59.73   2 
 12 Taylor, Daniel            00 Quicksilvers           59.44    1:00.76   1 
 13 Sweeney, Michael          00 Quicksilvers           59.34    1:01.92   2 
 14 Coates Jr, Samuel         00 Capital City         1:01.37    1:02.30   1 
 15 Jeralds, Caleb            01 Chatham Gold           59.54    1:03.55   1 
 16 Civitella, Eric           01 Danbury YouthTF      1:06.83    1:08.98   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jackson           00 Mhc Track Cl         2:07.49    2:04.07   2 
  2 Brass, Jacob              00 Delmar Track         2:08.17    2:05.21   2 
  3 Cavaliere, Matthew        01 03-Unattache         2:09.66    2:06.83   2 
  4 Gorriaran, Maximilian     01 02-Unattache         2:21.49    2:08.95   1 
  5 Clarke Jr, Seon           00 06-Unattache         2:11.20    2:10.35   2 
  6 Myers, Parker             01 Ruff Kutz            2:12.40    2:12.17   2 
  7 Farrell, Weston           00 Homegrown At         2:20.11    2:13.53   1 
  8 Hall, Allester            00 Hall's Expre         2:16.07    2:14.20   2 
  9 Siani, John               01 Capital City         2:21.84    2:14.38   1 
 10 Culley, Kyle              01 03-Unattache         2:18.43    2:15.75   2 
 11 Bornn, Brad               01 05-Unattache         2:11.65    2:16.53   2 
 12 Peixoto, Prince           00 Rumford Road         2:19.76    2:16.76   1 
 13 Jordan, Henry             01 Rumford Road         2:32.55    2:17.02   1 
 14 Piscitelli, Evan          01 Spa City Run                    2:42.37   1 
 -- Civitella, Eric           01 Danbury YouthTF      2:49.02         DQ   1  cut in early
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Matthew          01 05-Unattache         4:36.46    4:23.62  
  2 Harris, Jackson           00 Mhc Track Cl         4:26.60    4:24.92  
  3 Matthews, Ethan           00 02-Unattache         4:15.62    4:26.44  
  4 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta         4:26.07    4:27.03  
  5 Fleury, Victor            01 02-Unattache         4:34.22    4:30.42  
  6 Summa, Wondu              01 Green Mounta         4:39.59    4:34.55  
  7 Myers, Parker             01 Ruff Kutz            4:38.19    4:36.59  
  8 Sweeney, Michael          00 Quicksilvers         4:40.74    4:45.96  
  9 Lopatowski, Robert        01 Homegrown At         4:48.69    4:47.41  
 10 Gundrum, Jeremy           00 03-Unattache         4:49.94    4:47.53  
 11 Seamans, Corey            01 02-Unattache         4:43.37    4:49.52  
 12 Taylor, Daniel            00 Quicksilvers         5:06.64    4:50.18  
 13 Rosenblum, Leo            00 Delmar Track         5:00.34    4:52.75  
 14 Zarate V Jr, Edgar        00 06-Unattache         4:56.63    5:06.59  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Matthew          01 05-Unattache         9:46.83    9:26.85  
  2 Matthews, Ethan           00 02-Unattache         9:39.36    9:30.70  
  3 Summa, Wondu              01 Green Mounta        10:11.47    9:41.05  
  4 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta         9:50.38    9:45.22  
  5 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta         9:49.88    9:53.57  
  6 Coffin, Connor            01 01-Unattache         9:56.60    9:58.42  
  7 Coffin, Tristram          01 01-Unattache        10:00.89   10:07.87  
  8 Williams, Curtis          00 Central CT J        11:02.10   10:53.65  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz              15.60      16.29q -1.9  1 
  2 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough            16.99      16.53q -1.3  2 
  3 Banful, Humphrey          00 06-Unattache           16.56      16.87q -1.3  2 
  4 Hoynoski, Seth            00 02-Unattache           17.74      17.92q -1.9  1 
  5 Zaia, Jordan              01 59-Unattache           22.73      18.55q -1.3  2 
  6 Love, Otis                01 Waltham Trac           20.90      19.49q -1.9  1 
  7 Villaman, Jery            01 Nyc Junior S           21.34      20.29q -1.9  1 
  8 Jarosz, Braden            01 03-Unattache           20.71      21.49q -1.3  2 
  9 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run           22.89      22.64  -1.3  2 
 10 Tenreiro, James           01 Rumford Road           24.69      23.26  -1.9  1 
 -- DelBonis Jr, David        01 Clcf Track P           20.11         FS  -1.3  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz              16.29      15.32  -2.7 
  2 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough            16.53      16.55  -2.7 
  3 Banful, Humphrey          00 06-Unattache           16.87      17.04  -2.7 
  4 Hoynoski, Seth            00 02-Unattache           17.92      17.49  -2.7 
  5 Zaia, Jordan              01 59-Unattache           18.55      18.39  -2.7 
  6 Love, Otis                01 Waltham Trac           19.49      19.36  -2.7 
  7 Jarosz, Braden            01 03-Unattache           21.49      19.39  -2.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singh, Richardo           00 Newburgh Eli           56.71      57.77  
  2 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz            1:00.77      59.73  
  3 Hoynoski, Seth            00 02-Unattache         1:01.09    1:00.06  
  4 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough          1:03.59    1:01.02  
  5 Banful, Humphrey          00 06-Unattache         1:00.87    1:03.24  
  6 Villaman, Jery            01 Nyc Junior S         1:05.82    1:07.00  
  7 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run         1:15.98    1:13.28  
  8 Tenreiro, James           01 Rumford Road         1:18.87    1:14.31  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta         6:46.60    7:00.88  
  2 Gundrum, Jeremy           00 03-Unattache                    7:23.87  
  3 Forero, Evan              00 59-Unattache         7:30.90    7:29.18  
  4 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag                    7:57.32  
  5 Kann, Kyler               01 Panthers            12:00.24    9:05.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rock City Striders  'A'                             45.49      45.96  
     1) Alexandre, Marc 00              2) Ibalio, Daniel 00              
     3) DeLaCruz, Jean 00               4) Marsland, Justin 00            
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              46.43      46.00  
     1) Boucard, Wendy 00               2) Marcano, Jordan 01             
     3) Kingston, Shamar 00             4) Ottley, Omari 00               
 -- 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                          50.70         DQ   out of zone
     1) Bucknor, Quentin 00             2) Lewis, Travis 00               
     3) Pierre-Paul, Cedrick 00         4) Powell, Corey 01               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nilsen, Josiah            00 02-Unattache                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Mikstay, Noah             00 06-Unattache           1.71m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu           1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Syrett, Christopher       00 59-Unattache                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Jarosz, Braden            01 03-Unattache           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Preston, Jaden            01 Granite Stat           1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Wilkins, Brandon          01 Waltham Trac           1.62m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Jackson, Zephaniah        01 Chatham Gold           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz              1.71m         NH            
 -- Mitchell Jr, Lavonno      01 Rock City St           1.76m         NH            
 -- Koulibaly, Adam           01 Clcf Track P           1.67m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Donald             00 03-Unattache           4.09m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Snyder, Travis            01 01-Unattache           3.97m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Weber, Jameson            00 Litchfield T           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Xing, Cheng               00 02-Unattache           6.39m      6.14m   5.2  20-01.75 
  2 Bucknor, Quentin          00 2c2w Athleti           5.83m      5.95m   2.1  19-06.25 
  3 Hiser, Alexander          00 Waltham Trac           6.17m      5.89m   4.0  19-04.00 
  4 Ibalio, Daniel            00 Rock City St           5.60m      5.83m   2.6  19-01.50 
  5 Young, Joseph             00 02-Unattache           5.58m      5.54m   5.6  18-02.25 
  6 Alexandre, Marc           00 Rock City St           5.85m      5.49m   3.9  18-00.25 
  7 Lewis, Travis             00 2c2w Athleti           5.32m      5.44m   4.1  17-10.25 
  8 Mikstay, Noah             00 06-Unattache           5.36m      5.22m   4.8  17-01.50 
  9 Syrett, Christopher       00 59-Unattache           5.22m      5.14m   4.3  16-10.50 
 10 Middleton, Naji           00 Central CT J           5.03m      4.94m   2.9  16-02.50 
 11 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu           4.75m      4.88m   2.7  16-00.25 
 12 Koulibaly, Adam           01 Clcf Track P           4.99m      4.54m   2.5  14-10.75 
 13 Jeralds, Caleb            01 Chatham Gold           4.29m      4.39m   3.8  14-05.00 
 14 McCabe, Connor            01 Wilton Runni           3.96m      3.97m   5.2  13-00.25 
 15 Marte, Reny               00 Nyc Junior S           3.50m      3.78m   2.6  12-05.00 
 16 Civitella, Eric           01 Danbury YouthTF        3.96m      3.71m   4.8  12-02.25 
 -- Wilkins, Brandon          01 Waltham Trac           5.24m       FOUL                 
 -- Montaque, Dante           01 Capital City           4.63m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dias, Douglas             00 02-Unattache          11.17m     11.16m  -2.4  36-07.50 
  2 Mikstay, Noah             00 06-Unattache          11.46m     10.88m  -1.8  35-08.50 
  3 Lewis, Travis             00 2c2w Athleti          10.80m     10.32m  -1.3  33-10.25 
  4 Piscitelli, Evan          01 Spa City Run                      7.70m   2.5  25-03.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trott, Sean               00 02-Unattache          11.83m     12.33m   40-05.50 
  2 Gagnon Jr, David          01 02-Unattache          10.84m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  3 Ceron, Juan               01 02-Unattache          10.20m     10.80m   35-05.25 
  4 Bond, Marty               01 Averill Park          10.53m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  5 Douglas Jr, Darnell       01 Delmar Track           9.75m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  6 Walmsley, Mason           00 Sentinel Str          10.66m     10.08m   33-01.00 
  7 Paskanik, Derin           01 02-Unattache           9.95m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park          44.79m     41.43m     135-11 
  2 Cetin, Kevin              00 59-Unattache          29.03m     35.89m     117-09 
  3 Balestra, Michael         00 02-Unattache          24.24m     34.44m     113-00 
  4 Walmsley, Mason           00 Sentinel Str          36.10m     34.32m     112-07 
  5 Murray, Ryan              00 02-Unattache          33.24m     30.05m      98-07 
  6 Bond, Marty               01 Averill Park          30.69m     29.95m      98-03 
  7 Paskanik, Derin           01 02-Unattache          24.24m     28.95m      95-00 
  8 Sillin, Jack              01 01-Unattache                     27.57m      90-05 
  9 Ceron, Juan               01 02-Unattache          28.59m     27.49m      90-02 
 10 Desplaines, Nathan        01 02-Unattache          25.09m     26.49m      86-11 
 11 Santos, Pedro             01 Nyc Junior S          11.39m     11.47m      37-07 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park                     50.12m     164-05 
  2 Doyle, Garrett            00 02-Unattache          48.88m     46.83m     153-08 
  3 Paskanik, Derin           01 02-Unattache          30.00m     46.55m     152-09 
  4 Balestra, Michael         00 02-Unattache          30.00m     43.51m     142-09 
  5 Dalton, Jake              01 02-Unattache          40.72m     40.85m     134-00 
  6 Sturm Jr, Christian       00 05-Unattache                     40.31m     132-03 
  7 Desplaines, Nathan        01 02-Unattache          39.32m     35.34m     115-11 
  8 Marszalkowski, David      00 02-Unattache          30.49m     31.22m     102-05 
  9 Bond, Marty               01 Averill Park                     23.52m      77-02 
 -- Ceron, Juan               01 02-Unattache          40.76m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park          41.63m     39.89m     130-10 
  2 Jones, Donald             00 03-Unattache          35.18m     39.66m     130-01 
  3 Jackson, Zephaniah        01 Chatham Gold          31.93m     34.61m     113-06 
  4 Bond, Marty               01 Averill Park          30.01m     33.60m     110-03 
  5 Preston, Jaden            01 Granite Stat          26.77m     29.72m      97-06 
  6 Jeralds, Caleb            01 Chatham Gold          28.97m     28.90m      94-10 
  7 Chenault, Dakari          01 Ruff Kutz             24.17m     28.85m      94-08 
  8 Koulibaly, Adam           01 Clcf Track P          21.66m     25.19m      82-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache             12.58  -0.9    541
  2 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run             13.86  -0.9    332
  3 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run             13.87  -0.9    331
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache             58.02     483
  2 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run           1:03.26     309
  3 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run           1:05.75     239
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache           5:07.97     515
  2 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run           5:22.98     435
  3 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run           5:36.81     366
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache             16.45  -1.0    683
  2 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run             21.93  -1.0    213
  3 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run             24.15  -1.0     96
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 -- Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run                NH            
 -- Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache             5.99m   1.1  19-08.00    584
  2 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run             4.35m   0.8  14-03.25    264
  3 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run             4.21m   0.9  13-09.75    240
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache            11.10m   36-05.00    552
  2 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run             5.65m   18-06.50    228
  3 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run             5.39m   17-08.25    213
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache            30.83m     101-02    481
  2 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run            18.83m      61-09    250
  3 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run            11.68m      38-04    121
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache            40.61m     133-03    451
  2 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run            16.74m      54-11    118
  3 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run            15.75m      51-08    105
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob             00 01-Unattache            4916       5293  
  2 Sherman, Tyler            01 Spa City Run                       2386  
  3 Shephard, Aidan           01 Spa City Run                       1724  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Nolan              00 02-Unattache        16:00.00   15:52.35  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City           13.09      11.16q -3.4  3 
  2 Brown, Dante              99 Rock City St           11.53      11.36q -2.4  2 
  3 Porter, Evan              98 01-Unattache           11.71      11.41q -2.5  1 
  4 Tulloch Jr, Donovan       98 59-Unattache           11.48      11.65q -3.4  3 
  5 Dingle, Tyler             99 59-Unattache           11.43      11.72q -2.5  1 
  6 Ashford, Kedar            99 New Horizon            11.60      11.77q -3.4  3 
  7 Freeman Jr, Mathieu       99 05-Unattache           11.57      11.84q -2.4  2 
  8 Madden, Griffin G         98 Scarborough            12.57      12.02q -3.4  3 
  9 Myrie, Dylan              99 Litchfield T           11.86      12.08  -3.4  3 
 10 Cohen, Shamar             99 2c2w Athleti           12.07      12.21  -2.5  1 
 11 Cooper, Jhustin           99 Njia                   12.24      12.28  -3.4  3 
 12 Brown, Kimani             99 2c2w Athleti           12.39      12.32  -2.4  2 
 13 Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon     99 2c2w Athleti           11.99      12.42  -3.4  3 
 14 Williams, Shaun           99 Danbury YouthTF        12.71      12.66  -2.5  1 
 15 Williams, Kareem          99 Central CT J           13.08      13.13  -2.5  1 
 16 Thomas, Daniel            99 Quicksilvers           13.32      13.57  -2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City           11.16      11.02  -1.9 
  2 Brown, Dante              99 Rock City St           11.36      11.16  -1.9 
  3 Tulloch Jr, Donovan       98 59-Unattache           11.65      11.39  -1.9 
  4 Porter, Evan              98 01-Unattache           11.41      11.49  -1.9 
  5 Ashford, Kedar            99 New Horizon            11.77      11.59  -1.9 
  6 Freeman Jr, Mathieu       99 05-Unattache           11.84      11.61  -1.9 
  7 Dingle, Tyler             99 59-Unattache           11.72      11.71  -1.9 
  8 Madden, Griffin G         98 Scarborough            12.02      11.93  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City           28.00      21.61q  2.8  3 
  2 Housen, Cody              97 New Horizon            22.69      22.05q  2.8  3 
  3 Ashford, Kedar            99 New Horizon            22.52      22.37q  2.7  2 
  4 Warden, Zackary           97 Newburgh Eli           22.46      22.40q  3.4  1 
  5 Holtzclaw, Syeed          99 03-Unattache           22.90      22.48q  3.4  1 
  6 DeMarco, Paolo            97 Scarborough            23.53      22.54q  3.4  1 
  7 Tulloch Jr, Donovan       98 59-Unattache           23.44      22.59q  2.8  3 
  8 Hoffman, Jacob            97 06-Unattache           22.80      22.70q  2.8  3 
  9 Dingle, Tyler             99 59-Unattache           23.46      22.71   2.7  2 
 10 Williams, Bobby           98 Newburgh Eli           23.16      23.09   2.7  2 
 11 Pellerin, Marquis         98 Y Speed Trac           23.09      23.13   3.4  1 
 12 Bartone, Alexander        98 01-Unattache           24.21      23.41   2.7  2 
 13 Cohen, Shamar             99 2c2w Athleti           24.22      23.58   2.8  3 
 14 Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon     99 2c2w Athleti           24.60      24.04   2.8  3 
 15 Cochrane, Keegan          99 03-Unattache           25.20      24.24   2.7  2 
 16 Cooper, Jhustin           99 Njia                   25.24      24.71   3.4  1 
 17 Thomas, Daniel            99 Quicksilvers           26.64      26.50   2.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City           21.61      21.31   3.6 
  2 Housen, Cody              97 New Horizon            22.05      21.84   3.6 
  3 Warden, Zackary           97 Newburgh Eli           22.40      21.88   3.6 
  4 Ashford, Kedar            99 New Horizon            22.37      22.25   3.6 
  5 Holtzclaw, Syeed          99 03-Unattache           22.48      22.29   3.6 
  6 DeMarco, Paolo            97 Scarborough            22.54      22.59   3.6 
  7 Hoffman, Jacob            97 06-Unattache           22.70      22.86   3.6 
  8 Tulloch Jr, Donovan       98 59-Unattache           22.59      22.87   3.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Paolo            97 Scarborough            50.07      49.28   3 
  2 Housen, Cody              97 New Horizon            49.02      49.33   3 
  3 Walker, Robert            98 Newburgh Eli           49.24      49.83   3 
  4 Hoffman, Jacob            97 06-Unattache           50.08      50.60   3 
  5 Holtzclaw, Syeed          99 03-Unattache           52.60      51.15   2 
  6 Hernandez, Kelly          98 New Horizon            50.72      52.12   3 
  7 Bartone, Alexander        98 01-Unattache           52.36      52.77   2 
  8 Simmons, Derrick          99 Ruff Kutz              50.58      52.91   3 
  9 Cochrane, Keegan          99 03-Unattache           52.60      53.39   2 
 10 Onwuka, David             98 Newburgh Eli           50.64      54.28   3 
 11 Pellerin, Marquis         98 Y Speed Trac           55.83      54.32   1 
 12 Ganesh, Michael           97 03-Unattache           54.00      54.82   2 
 13 Lawless, Matthew          98 59-Unattache           53.34      55.71   2 
 14 Brown, Kimani             99 2c2w Athleti           54.58      57.53   2 
 15 Stanton, Nicholas         99 03-Unattache                      57.59   1 
 16 Williams, Kareem          99 Central CT J         1:00.63    1:00.03   1 
 17 Thomas, Daniel            99 Quicksilvers         1:01.74    1:00.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick          99 Ruff Kutz            2:00.91    1:59.02  
  2 Hains, Mick               98 05-Unattache         1:58.38    2:02.20  
  3 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44               2:04.26    2:03.18  
  4 Akindolie, Elijah         99 Providence C         2:11.93    2:09.39  
  5 D'Acchille, Lucian        98 03-Unattache                    2:09.54  
  6 Muratori, Antonio         99 Litchfield T         2:10.57    2:14.33  
  7 Corona Jr, Juan           98 Providence C         2:17.77    2:26.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick          99 Ruff Kutz            4:16.35    4:21.39  
  2 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44               4:19.84    4:24.29  
  3 Akindolie, Elijah         99 Providence C         4:36.20    4:31.33  
  4 Moody, Wesley             99 01-Unattache         4:28.93    4:36.55  
  5 Corona Jr, Juan           98 Providence C         5:05.24    5:09.46  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muratori, Antonio         99 Litchfield T        10:25.03   10:00.55  
  2 D'Acchille, Lucian        98 03-Unattache        10:13.67   10:05.56  
  3 Hall, Oliver              99 02-Unattache        10:21.60   10:19.17  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Madden, Griffin G         98 Scarborough            15.62      15.30  -2.5 
  2 Jarosz, Jamison           99 03-Unattache                      19.56  -2.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Robert            98 Newburgh Eli           55.05      56.17  
  2 Reagan, Easton            99 03-Unattache           59.89      57.42  
  3 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J                      57.68  
  4 Porter, Evan              98 Scarborough            59.19      59.11  
  5 Ganesh, Michael           97 03-Unattache         1:00.73    1:01.46   .4506
  6 Gomez, Raul               97 Y Speed Trac         1:01.69    1:01.46   .4583
  7 Cephas, Nicholas-Constan  98 06-Unattache         1:09.85    1:06.38  
  8 Williams, Shaun           99 Danbury YouthTF      1:08.18    1:07.74  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moody, Wesley             99 01-Unattache                    6:55.03  
  2 Whitehead, Aiden          98 02-Unattache                    8:50.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scarborough Recreation Track C  'A'                            43.96  
     1) Madden, Griffin G 98            2) Dionne, Alexander 99           
     3) Rusak, Sam 99                   4) Sholl, Andrew 98               
 -- New Horizon Track  'A'                              43.15         DQ   handoff out of zone
     1) Ashford, Kedar 99               2) Housen, Cody 97                
     3) Hernandez, Kelly 98             4) Nelson, Taje 99                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                            3:29.22    3:55.17  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarosz, Jamison           99 03-Unattache                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Heintz, Josh              99 03-Unattache           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Cook, William             99 Litchfield T           1.78m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spisek, Milan             99 05-Unattache           4.10m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Petruzzelli, Nicholas     99 05-Unattache           3.35m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Tyler, Jacob              99 03-Unattache           3.79m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Richardson, Kevin         98 Patriot Pole           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Heintz, Josh              99 03-Unattache           3.64m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Lenegar, Gregory          99 Delmar Track           3.64m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Tremblay, Brendon         99 01-Unattache           3.80m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Proudnikov, Michael       98 06-Unattache           3.19m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Lawless, Ryan             98 59-Unattache           3.96m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Myrie, Dylan              99 Litchfield T           6.02m      6.38m   3.6  20-11.25 
  2 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J                      6.24m   2.6  20-05.75  6.20
  3 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac           6.33m     J6.24m   2.6  20-05.75  6.16
  4 Jarosz, Jamison           99 03-Unattache                      6.10m   3.5  20-00.25 
  5 Moorer, Jordan            99 Ruff Kutz              5.98m      5.93m   3.2  19-05.50 
  6 Ashford, Kedar            99 New Horizon            6.04m      5.88m   2.1  19-03.50 
  7 Pellerin, Marquis         98 Y Speed Trac           6.18m      5.37m   3.4  17-07.50 
  8 Lenegar, Gregory          99 Delmar Track           5.18m      5.08m   1.4  16-08.00 
 -- Williams, Kareem          99 Central CT J           5.16m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jarosz, Jamison           99 03-Unattache                     12.66m   2.9  41-06.50 
  2 Moorer, Jordan            99 Ruff Kutz             12.30m     12.63m   5.2  41-05.25 
  3 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac          12.67m     12.58m   5.2  41-03.25 
  4 Dumont, Ryan              98 02-Unattache          12.57m     12.14m   5.7  39-10.00 
  5 Williams, Shaun           99 Danbury YouthTF       11.05m     11.36m   6.1  37-03.25 
  6 Cook, William             99 Litchfield T          11.04m     10.47m   5.6  34-04.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cote, Dilyn               99 02-Unattache          10.35m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  2 McKenzie-Rowe, DeAndre    97 06-Unattache          11.24m     12.55m   41-02.25 
  3 Briere, Jared             99 02-Unattache          10.35m     12.28m   40-03.50 
  4 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T           9.55m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Bryan          99 59-Unattache          41.00m     45.95m     150-09 
  2 Greenless, Jacob          99 02-Unattache          38.00m     42.65m     139-11 
  3 Pihlkar, Jack             99 59-Unattache          45.63m     41.69m     136-09 
  4 Lytovchenko, Roman        98 06-Unattache          44.55m     41.34m     135-07 
  5 McKenzie-Rowe, DeAndre    97 06-Unattache          36.34m     37.99m     124-08 
  6 Briere, Jared             99 02-Unattache          38.00m     34.24m     112-04 
  7 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T          24.06m     29.83m      97-10 
  8 Williams, Kuron           98 06-Unattache          21.43m     26.13m      85-09 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Briere, Jared             99 02-Unattache          49.00m     60.72m     199-02 
  2 Cote, Dilyn               99 02-Unattache          49.00m     58.16m     190-10 
  3 Greenless, Jacob          99 02-Unattache          49.00m     56.51m     185-05 
  4 Pihlkar, Jack             99 59-Unattache          51.96m     54.05m     177-04 
  5 Grivers, Evan             99 02-Unattache          49.00m     50.85m     166-10 
  6 Banse, Jacob              98 06-Unattache          46.25m     46.14m     151-04 
  7 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T          25.90m     20.78m      68-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Putnam, Christopher       99 59-Unattache          53.66m     50.32m     165-01 
  2 Jeffers Jr, Michael       98 03-Unattache          46.65m     46.23m     151-08 
  3 Monteleone, Paul          99 06-Unattache                     41.37m     135-09 
  4 McKenzie-Rowe, DeAndre    97 06-Unattache          42.36m     38.13m     125-01 
  5 Williams, Kuron           98 06-Unattache          34.25m     30.87m     101-03 
  6 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T          24.96m     29.96m      98-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache             12.09  -0.8    633
  2 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache             12.53  -0.8    551
  3 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache             12.80  -0.8    502
  4 Abbatiello, Amar          97 Patriot Pole             14.03  -0.8    308
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache             54.19     632
  2 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache             54.33     626
  3 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache             57.13     516
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache           5:00.59     556
  2 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache           5:03.58     539
  3 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache           5:12.50     490
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache             16.58  -0.3    669
  2 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache             17.60  -0.3    563
  3 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache             17.97  -0.3    527
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Abbatiello, Amar          97 Patriot Pole             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  2 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  3 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache             5.79m   0.5  19-00.00    542
  2 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache             5.75m   1.0  18-10.50    533
  3 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache             5.55m   0.8  18-02.50    492
  4 Abbatiello, Amar          97 Patriot Pole             4.86m   1.2  15-11.50    356
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache            11.70m   38-04.75    588
  2 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache             9.70m   31-10.00    468
  3 Abbatiello, Amar          97 Patriot Pole             9.66m   31-08.50    465
  4 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache             7.70m   25-03.25    349
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache            32.98m     108-02    523
  2 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache            29.74m      97-07    459
  3 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache            18.85m      61-10    251
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache            39.78m     130-06    439
  2 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache            34.53m     113-03    363
  3 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache            27.80m      91-02    268
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 02-Unattache            1197       5553  
  2 Whitcomb, Jonathan        99 01-Unattache            4996       5028  
  3 Houle, Joshua             98 03-Unattache                       4217  
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.