Join/Renew Now

Connecticut Association Results

Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2016 02:07 PM
        2016 USATF Connecticut Association JO Championship  - 6/18/2016        
                              Bethel High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   135 Pierce, Sage        08 CapitalCityTC          17.50      16.69   3 
  2   341 Andrew, Nadia       08 NutmegStrid            17.00      16.97   3 
  3   194 Spencer, Gabrielle  08 CentralCTJag           17.53      17.02   3 
  4    56 Mallory, Barbara    08 05-Unattache           18.00      17.50   3 
  5   139 Rose, Dominique     09 CapitalCityTC          18.50      17.56   2 
  6   155 Brown, Saphyr       09 CentralCTJag           18.80      17.57   2 
  7   338 Thompson, Love      10 NewHavAG               17.99      17.64   3 
  8   151 Anderson, Mya       08 CentralCTJag           19.39      17.87   2 
  9   125 Huff, Alysse        08 CapitalCityTC          19.00      18.07   2 
 10   317 Cohens, Brandy      09 NewHavAG               17.99      18.10   3 
 11   137 Ramos, Janiah       08 CapitalCityTC          18.00      18.29   3 
 12   332 Parsley, Victoria   09 NewHavAG               18.30      18.33   2 
 13   239 Chaleski, Allison   09 DanburyYouth           21.32      20.75   2 
 14   322 Dyson, Micaela      10 NewHavAG               22.00      20.79   1 
 15   183 Peterson, Margaret  08 CentralCTJag           22.01      20.83   1 
 16   254 Guevara, Arianna    10 DanburyYouth           23.92      22.95   1 
 17   119 Hill, Eleesia       10 CapitalCityTC          20.00      42.09   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   165 Duncan, D'Asia      08 CentralCTJag           33.50      34.43   3 
  2   106 Feliciano, Leila    08 CapitalCityTC          36.00      36.26   3 
  3   135 Pierce, Sage        08 CapitalCityTC          37.60      36.45   3 
  4    56 Mallory, Barbara    08 05-Unattache           42.00      37.43   2 
  5   341 Andrew, Nadia       08 NutmegStrid            37.00      37.90   3 
  6   139 Rose, Dominique     09 CapitalCityTC          38.50      37.92   2 
  7   192 Sirdine, Payton     08 CentralCTJag           36.40      37.98   3 
  8   136 Prospere, Deziann   09 CapitalCityTC          37.60      38.03   3 
  9   332 Parsley, Victoria   09 NewHavAG               39.50      38.99   2 
 10   317 Cohens, Brandy      09 NewHavAG               37.00      39.31   3 
 11   338 Thompson, Love      10 NewHavAG               38.98      39.46   2 
 12   137 Ramos, Janiah       08 CapitalCityTC          39.00      40.62   2 
 13   151 Anderson, Mya       08 CentralCTJag           41.68      40.80   2 
 14   239 Chaleski, Allison   09 DanburyYouth           44.73      43.91   2 
 15   170 Gary, Janae         09 CentralCTJag           45.70      45.68   1 
 16   318 Dawson, Anoa        10 NewHavAG               43.75      46.22   2 
 17   322 Dyson, Micaela      10 NewHavAG               46.00      48.15   1 
 18   254 Guevara, Arianna    10 DanburyYouth           51.94      50.61   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   165 Duncan, D'Asia      08 CentralCTJag         1:17.59    1:17.02   2 
  2   106 Feliciano, Leila    08 CapitalCityTC        1:18.00    1:21.62   2 
  3   136 Prospere, Deziann   09 CapitalCityTC        1:21.00    1:25.75   2 
  4   317 Cohens, Brandy      09 NewHavAG             1:32.99    1:30.02   2 
  5   332 Parsley, Victoria   09 NewHavAG             1:34.67    1:33.61   2 
  6   156 Brown, Tosh         09 CentralCTJag         1:32.18    1:35.56   2 
  7   318 Dawson, Anoa        10 NewHavAG             1:38.25    1:36.38   1 
  8   338 Thompson, Love      10 NewHavAG             1:35.99    1:39.70   2 
  9   161 Chuchro, Matilda    09 CentralCTJag         1:39.79    1:42.64   1 
 10   170 Gary, Janae         09 CentralCTJag         1:36.74    1:46.20   1 
 11   322 Dyson, Micaela      10 NewHavAG             1:36.00    1:52.09   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   165 Duncan, D'Asia      08 CentralCTJag         3:00.97    3:07.15  
  2    49 Huang, Mila         08 05-Unattache         3:22.00    3:23.63  
  3   192 Sirdine, Payton     08 CentralCTJag         3:28.98    3:33.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    49 Huang, Mila         08 05-Unattache         6:57.45    6:46.15  
  2   183 Peterson, Margaret  08 CentralCTJag         7:53.90    7:52.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:13.00    1:13.55  
     1) 136 Prospere, Deziann 09        2) 135 Pierce, Sage 08            
     3) 139 Rose, Dominique 09          4) 125 Huff, Alysse 08            
  2 Central CT Jaguars  'A'                           1:17.58    1:15.79  
     1) 194 Spencer, Gabrielle 08       2) 161 Chuchro, Matilda 09        
     3) 155 Brown, Saphyr 09            4) 156 Brown, Tosh 09             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   156 Brown, Tosh         09 CentralCTJag           2.84m      3.13m   10-03.25 
  2   106 Feliciano, Leila    08 CapitalCityTC          2.62m      2.96m    9-08.50 
  3    49 Huang, Mila         08 05-Unattache                      2.74m    9-00.00 
  4   192 Sirdine, Payton     08 CentralCTJag           3.17m      2.72m    8-11.25 
  5   341 Andrew, Nadia       08 NutmegStrid                       2.70m    8-10.25 
  6   155 Brown, Saphyr       09 CentralCTJag           2.32m     J2.70m    8-10.25 
  7    56 Mallory, Barbara    08 05-Unattache           1.83m      2.32m    7-07.50 
  8   161 Chuchro, Matilda    09 CentralCTJag           1.96m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  9   151 Anderson, Mya       08 CentralCTJag           2.34m      1.99m    6-06.50 
 10   125 Huff, Alysse        08 CapitalCityTC          2.45m      1.98m    6-06.00 
 11   239 Chaleski, Allison   09 DanburyYouth           1.80m      1.59m    5-02.75 
 12   318 Dawson, Anoa        10 NewHavAG               1.79m      1.56m    5-01.50 
 13   183 Peterson, Margaret  08 CentralCTJag           1.75m      1.49m    4-10.75 
 14   194 Spencer, Gabrielle  08 CentralCTJag           1.98m      1.29m    4-02.75 
 --   137 Ramos, Janiah       08 CapitalCityTC          2.29m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   254 Guevara, Arianna    10 DanburyYouth                      3.37m      11-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   111 Gray, Aria          06 CapitalCityTC          15.21      14.20   2 
  2   278 Walters, Olivia     06 DanburyYouth           14.58      14.57   2 
  3   112 Gray, Asra          06 CapitalCityTC          14.92      14.71   2 
  4   206 Wilson, Dream       07 CentralCTJag           15.28      15.83   2 
  5   182 Peterson, Amelia    06 CentralCTJag           16.89      16.24   2 
  6   142 Smith, Kyrah        06 CapitalCityTC          17.10      16.44   1 
  7   351 Grom, Rebecca       06 NutmegStrid            16.56      16.76   2 
  8   270 Schaniel, Alexis    06 DanburyYouth           17.02      16.96   1 
  9   393 Shaw, Ameris        06 NewHavAG                          17.78   1 
 10   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth           19.68      19.70   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   111 Gray, Aria          06 CapitalCityTC          31.40      30.24   2 
  2   167 Fisher, Naiya       06 CentralCTJag           30.49      30.90   2 
  3   340 Williams Monroe, A  06 NewHavAG               29.99      31.41   2 
  4   112 Gray, Asra          06 CapitalCityTC          31.30      32.03   2 
  5   205 Williams, Kiylah    07 CentralCTJag           31.72      32.35   2 
  6   142 Smith, Kyrah        06 CapitalCityTC          36.00      35.20   1 
  7   351 Grom, Rebecca       06 NutmegStrid            35.00      36.15   2 
  8   305 Pomeroy, Rayna      06 NewFairFlash                      37.67   1 
  9   190 Rochester, Asia     07 CentralCTJag           36.86      37.73   1 
 10   393 Shaw, Ameris        06 NewHavAG                          38.67   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   167 Fisher, Naiya       06 CentralCTJag         1:06.90    1:09.44  
  2   205 Williams, Kiylah    07 CentralCTJag         1:11.37    1:11.99  
  3   340 Williams Monroe, A  06 NewHavAG             1:12.99    1:15.46  
  4   182 Peterson, Amelia    06 CentralCTJag         1:22.16    1:17.48  
  5   334 Pham, Anna          06 NewHavAG             1:19.99    1:20.29  
  6   198 Thomas, Shamira     07 CentralCTJag         1:18.97    1:20.43  
  7   393 Shaw, Ameris        06 NewHavAG                        1:31.51  
  8   190 Rochester, Asia     07 CentralCTJag         1:27.75    1:33.85  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   324 Gibson, Leilani     06 NewHavAG             2:40.99    2:45.13  
  2   278 Walters, Olivia     06 DanburyYouth         2:54.70    2:50.09  
  3   198 Thomas, Shamira     07 CentralCTJag         3:04.38    3:09.39  
  4   334 Pham, Anna          06 NewHavAG             3:10.99    3:10.07  
  5   236 Batista, Victoria   06 DanburyYouth         3:16.42    3:15.51  
  6   279 Whelchel, Corinne   06 DanburyYouth         3:15.20    3:22.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   324 Gibson, Leilani     06 NewHavAG             5:21.21    5:22.50  
  2   182 Peterson, Amelia    06 CentralCTJag         5:32.70    5:52.70  
  3   343 Bevilacqua, Emily   07 NutmegStrid          6:40.00    6:24.53  
  4   236 Batista, Victoria   06 DanburyYouth         6:43.00    6:31.74  
  5   190 Rochester, Asia     07 CentralCTJag         6:56.84    6:50.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:00.00    1:00.63  
     1) 112 Gray, Asra 06               2) 142 Smith, Kyrah 06            
     3) 95 Bennett, KeyVanna 06         4) 111 Gray, Aria 06              
  2 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                1:02.50    1:05.30  
     1) 279 Whelchel, Corinne 06        2) 236 Batista, Victoria 06       
     3) 270 Schaniel, Alexis 06         4) 278 Walters, Olivia 06         
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   305 Pomeroy, Rayna      06 NewFairFlash                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   340 Williams Monroe, A  06 NewHavAG               3.70m      3.79m   12-05.25 
  2   167 Fisher, Naiya       06 CentralCTJag           3.68m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  3   205 Williams, Kiylah    07 CentralCTJag           3.58m      3.66m   12-00.25 
  4   279 Whelchel, Corinne   06 DanburyYouth           3.51m      3.58m   11-09.00 
  5    95 Bennett, KeyVanna   06 CapitalCityTC          3.35m      3.16m   10-04.50 
  6   206 Wilson, Dream       07 CentralCTJag           3.25m      3.07m   10-01.00 
  7   198 Thomas, Shamira     07 CentralCTJag           2.83m      2.11m    6-11.25 
  8   351 Grom, Rebecca       06 NutmegStrid                       1.97m    6-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    95 Bennett, KeyVanna   06 CapitalCityTC                     6.73m   22-01.00 
  2   270 Schaniel, Alexis    06 DanburyYouth           4.52m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  3   305 Pomeroy, Rayna      06 NewFairFlash                      4.72m   15-06.00 
  4   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth           3.96m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   334 Pham, Anna          06 NewHavAG               6.70m      7.98m      26-02 
  2   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth           8.99m      7.29m      23-11 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Batista, Victoria   06 DanburyYouth             40.00      26
  2   279 Whelchel, Corinne   06 DanburyYouth             40.10      24
  3   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth             40.20      22
  4    95 Bennett, KeyVanna   06 CapitalCityTC            40.30      20
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   236 Batista, Victoria   06 DanburyYouth             0.99m    3-03.00    133
  2   279 Whelchel, Corinne   06 DanburyYouth             0.98m    3-02.50    126
  3   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth             0.97m    3-02.25    119
  4    95 Bennett, KeyVanna   06 CapitalCityTC            0.96m    3-01.75    111
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    95 Bennett, KeyVanna   06 CapitalCityTC            3.80m   12-05.75    134
  2   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth             3.70m   12-01.75    128
  3   279 Whelchel, Corinne   06 DanburyYouth             3.60m   11-09.75    122
  4   236 Batista, Victoria   06 DanburyYouth             3.50m   11-05.75    115
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   236 Batista, Victoria   06 DanburyYouth                        274  
  2   279 Whelchel, Corinne   06 DanburyYouth             560        272  
  3   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth                        269  
  4    95 Bennett, KeyVanna   06 CapitalCityTC            500        265  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   379 Nicoletti, Ashley   04 WiltonRunClub          13.90      13.76   2 
  2   281 Williams, Kimberle  05 DanburyYouth           13.82      14.39   2 
  3   298 DaCunha, Courtney   04 NewFairFlash                      14.41   1 
  4   382 Schweitzer, Mariel  04 WiltonRunClub          14.10      14.65   2 
  5   360 Slattberg, Katheri  04 NutmegStrid            14.32      14.71   2 
  6   284 O'Neil Jr, Emma     05 HeadsUpRun             15.10      15.05   2 
  7   312 Vore, Brielle       04 NewFairFlash                      15.44   1 
  8   288 Stapleton, Tia      05 HeadsUpRun             15.00      15.51   2 
  9   179 Mcdonald, Layla     05 CentralCTJag           16.78      16.23   2 
 10   169 Garcia, Caylee      04 CentralCTJag           16.70      16.26   2 
 11   309 Ruiz, Miah          04 NewFairFlash                      16.32   1 
 12   303 Morgan, Hannah      05 NewFairFlash                      17.64   1 
 13   232 Alvarado, Daniella  04 DanburyYouth           19.15      18.65   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   379 Nicoletti, Ashley   04 WiltonRunClub          28.80      29.01   2 
  2   180 Mcdonald, Zoe       05 CentralCTJag           30.23      30.98   2 
  3   382 Schweitzer, Mariel  04 WiltonRunClub          29.40      31.09   2 
  4   164 Downes, Aurelia     05 CentralCTJag           31.40      31.96   2 
  5   284 O'Neil Jr, Emma     05 HeadsUpRun             35.00      33.49   1 
  6   288 Stapleton, Tia      05 HeadsUpRun             34.71      34.42   1 
  7   169 Garcia, Caylee      04 CentralCTJag           33.30      36.07   2 
  8   232 Alvarado, Daniella  04 DanburyYouth           42.25      40.92   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   164 Downes, Aurelia     05 CentralCTJag         1:09.39    1:06.84   2 
  2   306 Pomeroy, Samantha   04 NewFairFlash                    1:08.10   1 
  3   138 Ramos, Melanie      04 CapitalCityTC        1:06.00    1:08.44   2 
  4   280 Whelchel, Sofia     04 DanburyYouth         1:08.60    1:10.46   2 
  5   180 Mcdonald, Zoe       05 CentralCTJag         1:08.37    1:10.79   2 
  6   371 Keller, Georgia     05 WiltonRunClub        1:10.00    1:11.44   2 
  7    88 Anderson, Zantia    05 CapitalCityTC        1:12.00    1:12.10   1 
  8   214 Blackwell, Kayla    05 ConnHawks            1:05.99    1:12.15   2 
  9   319 Dawson, Assata      05 NewHavAG             1:12.31    1:15.27   1 
 10   243 Cordero, Shayla     05 DanburyYouth         1:26.87    1:26.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   255 Guevara, Sophia     04 DanburyYouth         2:48.60    2:46.65  
  2   292 Bergin, Brynn       04 LitchfieldTC         2:55.33    2:50.71  
  3   164 Downes, Aurelia     05 CentralCTJag         2:52.61    2:52.50  
  4   371 Keller, Georgia     05 WiltonRunClub        2:59.00    3:10.67  
  5   243 Cordero, Shayla     05 DanburyYouth         3:13.94    3:25.38  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   214 Blackwell, Kayla    05 ConnHawks            5:43.90    5:34.19  
  2   255 Guevara, Sophia     04 DanburyYouth         5:45.10    5:40.47  
  3   364 Grant, Audrey       05 Rocky Hill R                    6:24.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   292 Bergin, Brynn       04 LitchfieldTC                   12:20.17  
  2   275 Sweeney, Madelaine  04 DanburyYouth        12:15.00   12:31.05  
  3   364 Grant, Audrey       05 Rocky Hill R                   14:15.53  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   306 Pomeroy, Samantha   04 NewFairFlash                      14.42  
  2   180 Mcdonald, Zoe       05 CentralCTJag           15.75      15.03  
  3   307 Predham, Avery      04 NewFairFlash                      16.49  
  4   360 Slattberg, Katheri  04 NutmegStrid            19.12      17.13  
  5   220 Fedikovich, Sjodin  04 ConnHawks                         17.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Fairfield Flash Track Club  'A'                            57.54  
     1) 298 DaCunha, Courtney 04        2) 307 Predham, Avery 04          
     3) 312 Vore, Brielle 04            4) 306 Pomeroy, Samantha 04       
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        59.00      59.64  
     1) 124 Hite, Tashya 05             2) 138 Ramos, Melanie 04          
     3) 129 Jones, Johniece 04          4) 88 Anderson, Zantia 05         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                4:49.00    4:56.49  
     1) 281 Williams, Kimberleigh 05    2) 277 Teixeira, Marianna 04      
     3) 237 Bowman, Zoe 04              4) 280 Whelchel, Sofia 04         
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      4:45.00    5:18.82  
     1) 88 Anderson, Zantia 05          2) 116 Henderson, Laniyah 05      
     3) 124 Hite, Tashya 05             4) 138 Ramos, Melanie 04          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'               12:00.00   13:17.30  
     1) 275 Sweeney, Madelaine 04       2) 277 Teixeira, Marianna 04      
     3) 237 Bowman, Zoe 04              4) 255 Guevara, Sophia 04         
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   129 Jones, Johniece     04 CapitalCityTC          1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2   237 Bowman, Zoe         04 DanburyYouth           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3   309 Ruiz, Miah          04 NewFairFlash                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3   288 Stapleton, Tia      05 HeadsUpRun             1.12m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5   271 Schretzenmeyer, El  05 DanburyYouth           1.07m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   379 Nicoletti, Ashley   04 WiltonRunClub          4.67m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  2   298 DaCunha, Courtney   04 NewFairFlash                      3.89m   12-09.25 
  3   382 Schweitzer, Mariel  04 WiltonRunClub          3.66m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  4   277 Teixeira, Marianna  04 DanburyYouth           4.29m      3.76m   12-04.00 
  5   280 Whelchel, Sofia     04 DanburyYouth           4.28m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  6   116 Henderson, Laniyah  05 CapitalCityTC          3.66m      3.59m   11-09.50 
  7   220 Fedikovich, Sjodin  04 ConnHawks              3.53m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  8   319 Dawson, Assata      05 NewHavAG               3.14m      3.11m   10-02.50 
  9   169 Garcia, Caylee      04 CentralCTJag           3.91m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 10   312 Vore, Brielle       04 NewFairFlash                      3.07m   10-01.00 
 11   124 Hite, Tashya        05 CapitalCityTC          3.96m      3.01m    9-10.50 
 12   303 Morgan, Hannah      05 NewFairFlash                      2.64m    8-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   308 Predham, Brooke     04 NewFairFlash                      8.57m   28-01.50 
  2   211 Ali, Jasmin         05 ConnHawks              8.43m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  3   222 McCown, Jada        05 ConnHawks              7.09m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  4   179 Mcdonald, Layla     05 CentralCTJag           7.21m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  5   299 Daniell, Carolyn    04 NewFairFlash                      6.20m   20-04.25 
  6    22 Boone, Liliana      05 05-Unattache                      5.11m   16-09.25 
  7   232 Alvarado, Daniella  04 DanburyYouth           5.38m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   211 Ali, Jasmin         05 ConnHawks             13.61m     16.52m      54-02 
  1   308 Predham, Brooke     04 NewFairFlash                     16.52m      54-02 
  3   222 McCown, Jada        05 ConnHawks             15.40m     15.05m      49-04 
  4   179 Mcdonald, Layla     05 CentralCTJag          13.19m     14.14m      46-05 
  5   299 Daniell, Carolyn    04 NewFairFlash                     11.78m      38-08 
  6   243 Cordero, Shayla     05 DanburyYouth          13.00m     11.70m      38-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   220 Fedikovich, Sjodin  04 ConnHawks                        19.80m      64-11 
  2   222 McCown, Jada        05 ConnHawks             18.16m     16.93m      55-06 
  3   308 Predham, Brooke     04 NewFairFlash                     16.27m      53-04 
  4   307 Predham, Avery      04 NewFairFlash                     15.03m      49-04 
  5   292 Bergin, Brynn       04 LitchfieldTC          11.89m     12.50m      41-00 
  6   271 Schretzenmeyer, El  05 DanburyYouth          15.37m     12.17m      39-11 
  7   299 Daniell, Carolyn    04 NewFairFlash                      6.26m      20-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   237 Bowman, Zoe         04 DanburyYouth           3:30.10     137
  2   277 Teixeira, Marianna  04 DanburyYouth           3:30.12     136
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   237 Bowman, Zoe         04 DanburyYouth             20.00     196
  2   277 Teixeira, Marianna  04 DanburyYouth             20.10     190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   237 Bowman, Zoe         04 DanburyYouth             0.98m    3-02.50    126
  2   277 Teixeira, Marianna  04 DanburyYouth             0.97m    3-02.25    119
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   237 Bowman, Zoe         04 DanburyYouth             3.01m    9-10.50    109
  2   277 Teixeira, Marianna  04 DanburyYouth             3.00m    9-10.25    107
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   237 Bowman, Zoe         04 DanburyYouth             3.26m   10-08.50    101
  2   277 Teixeira, Marianna  04 DanburyYouth             3.24m   10-07.75    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   237 Bowman, Zoe         04 DanburyYouth            1652        669  
  2   277 Teixeira, Marianna  04 DanburyYouth                        652  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   271 Schretzenmeyer, El  05 DanburyYouth        10:42.60   10:50.71  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   273 Smith, Alanna       03 DanburyYouth           12.76      13.23   2 
  2   287 Stapleton, Tess     03 HeadsUpRun             13.19      13.54   2 
  3   367 Dejana, Shelby      03 WiltonRunClub          13.80      13.76   2 
  4   260 Kry, Meilee         02 DanburyYouth           15.15      14.02   1 
  5   110 Gray, Amari         03 CapitalCityTC          14.62      14.04   2 
  6   373 Lampard, Lucia      02 WiltonRunClub          13.90      14.13   2 
  7   146 Walker, E-Mara      02 CapitalCityTC          15.50      14.81   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   392 Vaughn, Ainsley     02 05-Unattache           25.95      26.55   3 
  2   273 Smith, Alanna       03 DanburyYouth           27.90      27.69   3 
  3   287 Stapleton, Tess     03 HeadsUpRun             28.04      28.47   3 
  4   110 Gray, Amari         03 CapitalCityTC          29.50      29.20   3 
  5   189 Registe, Nikeya     03 CentralCTJag           28.97      29.28   3 
  6   260 Kry, Meilee         02 DanburyYouth           29.50      29.45   2 
  7   286 Shah, Grace         02 HeadsUpRun             28.62      29.47   3 
  8   316 Brown, Patricia     02 NewHavAG               30.99      29.73   1 
  9   146 Walker, E-Mara      02 CapitalCityTC          31.00      31.22   1 
 10   335 Pham, Linda         03 NewHavAG               29.75      32.40   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   392 Vaughn, Ainsley     02 05-Unattache           57.32      58.35   2 
  2   273 Smith, Alanna       03 DanburyYouth         1:00.51    1:04.29   2 
  3   286 Shah, Grace         02 HeadsUpRun           1:03.84    1:04.33   2 
  4   337 Taylor, Phoenix     03 NewHavAG             1:08.71    1:07.60   2 
  5   189 Registe, Nikeya     03 CentralCTJag         1:07.31    1:07.67   2 
  6   386 Tan, Elena          03 WiltonRunClub        1:10.00    1:08.89   1 
  7   224 Miller, Lyric       03 ConnHawks            1:15.20    1:14.11   1 
  8   175 Jacobson, Isabel    03 CentralCTJag         1:16.45    1:15.15   1 
  9   335 Pham, Linda         03 NewHavAG             1:12.78    1:15.49   1 
 10    98 Clawson, Cameron    02 CapitalCityTC        1:10.00    1:16.12   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 O'Neil Jr, Lauren   02 HeadsUpRun           2:37.50    2:40.94  
  2   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth         2:33.50    2:42.20  
  3   315 Brennan, Elena      02 NewHavAG             2:39.78    2:43.54  
  4   386 Tan, Elena          03 WiltonRunClub        2:50.00    2:46.44  
  5   248 Fox, Valerie        02 DanburyYouth         2:43.10    2:48.10  
  6   265 Mendez, Vivian      03 DanburyYouth         2:44.60    2:52.41  
  7   175 Jacobson, Isabel    03 CentralCTJag         2:57.60    2:53.88  
  8    98 Clawson, Cameron    02 CapitalCityTC        3:00.00    3:21.07  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   380 Pisanelli, Tess     02 WiltonRunClub        5:20.00    5:23.06  
  2   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth         5:08.50    5:26.16  
  3   285 O'Neil Jr, Lauren   02 HeadsUpRun           5:23.50    5:27.04  
  4   315 Brennan, Elena      02 NewHavAG             5:22.99    5:32.33  
  5    10 Amende, Brianna     03 05-Unattache         5:30.00    5:41.73  
  6   265 Mendez, Vivian      03 DanburyYouth         5:33.00    5:48.44  
  7   363 Westlein, Victoria  03 NutmegStrid          6:01.00    6:01.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   166 Edwards, Dagny      02 CentralCTJag        11:31.82   11:26.64  
  2   315 Brennan, Elena      02 NewHavAG            11:35.99   11:29.66  
  3   248 Fox, Valerie        02 DanburyYouth        11:46.95   12:19.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    27 Christie, Nia       03 05-Unattache           15.00      15.99   2 
  2   367 Dejana, Shelby      03 WiltonRunClub          17.50      17.64   2 
  3   191 Roy, Lauren         03 CentralCTJag           18.27      17.91   2 
  4   337 Taylor, Phoenix     03 NewHavAG               18.50      20.19   1 
  5   267 Rezvaya, Vassa      02 DanburyYouth           21.93      20.82   1 
  6   316 Brown, Patricia     02 NewHavAG               19.55      21.35   1 
  7   260 Kry, Meilee         02 DanburyYouth                      21.52   1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   217 Christie, Nia       03 ConnHawks              33.20      31.56  
  2   367 Dejana, Shelby      03 WiltonRunClub          31.00      32.32  
  3   337 Taylor, Phoenix     03 NewHavAG               33.99      34.98  
  4   316 Brown, Patricia     02 NewHavAG               36.00      35.04  
  5   189 Registe, Nikeya     03 CentralCTJag           34.76      36.16  
  6   267 Rezvaya, Vassa      02 DanburyYouth                      37.04  
  7   224 Miller, Lyric       03 ConnHawks              40.92      39.72  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'               10:12.00   12:26.11  
     1) 276 Teixeira, Gabriella 06      2) 248 Fox, Valerie 02            
     3) 265 Mendez, Vivian 03           4) 273 Smith, Alanna 03           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   217 Christie, Nia       03 ConnHawks              1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2   191 Roy, Lauren         03 CentralCTJag           1.32m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   287 Stapleton, Tess     03 HeadsUpRun             1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4   267 Rezvaya, Vassa      02 DanburyYouth           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5   367 Dejana, Shelby      03 WiltonRunClub          1.37m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6   373 Lampard, Lucia      02 WiltonRunClub          1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    27 Christie, Nia       03 05-Unattache           5.02m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2   287 Stapleton, Tess     03 HeadsUpRun             5.21m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  3   191 Roy, Lauren         03 CentralCTJag           4.86m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  4   146 Walker, E-Mara      02 CapitalCityTC          3.51m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  5   260 Kry, Meilee         02 DanburyYouth           4.19m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  6   316 Brown, Patricia     02 NewHavAG               3.51m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  6   175 Jacobson, Isabel    03 CentralCTJag           3.86m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  8   276 Teixeira, Gabriell  06 DanburyYouth           3.40m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  9   267 Rezvaya, Vassa      02 DanburyYouth           3.73m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   191 Roy, Lauren         03 CentralCTJag           8.73m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  2   224 Miller, Lyric       03 ConnHawks              7.18m      7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   225 Moore, Leah         03 ConnHawks              9.37m     10.28m   33-08.75 
  2    98 Clawson, Cameron    02 CapitalCityTC          6.71m      6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   225 Moore, Leah         03 ConnHawks             21.95m     25.28m      82-11 
  2   355 Majeau, Allison     02 NutmegStrid                      13.94m      45-09 
  3   265 Mendez, Vivian      03 DanburyYouth          10.85m     11.55m      37-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   355 Majeau, Allison     02 NutmegStrid                      22.48m      73-09 
  2   225 Moore, Leah         03 ConnHawks             15.54m     14.82m      48-07 
  3   335 Pham, Linda         03 NewHavAG              14.93m      9.13m      29-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   326 Holmes, Alexis      00 NewHavAG               12.40      12.54   2 
  2   147 Ward, Zeandrea      00 CapitalCityTC          13.00      13.26   2 
  3   372 Kelly, Tatum        01 WiltonRunClub          13.40      13.59   2 
  4    34 DeMott, Megan       00 05-Unattache           13.69      13.84   2 
  5   104 Edwards, Renita     01 CapitalCityTC          13.80      14.13   2 
  6   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth           13.20      14.26   2 
  7   118 Hightower, Taylor   00 CapitalCityTC                     14.56   1 
  8    28 Clarke, Sinead      00 05-Unattache                      15.67   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   326 Holmes, Alexis      00 NewHavAG               24.50      25.74  
  2   147 Ward, Zeandrea      00 CapitalCityTC          28.00      27.40  
  3   372 Kelly, Tatum        01 WiltonRunClub          28.00      28.98  
  4   104 Edwards, Renita     01 CapitalCityTC          29.50      29.53  
  5    97 Boyd, Payge         01 CapitalCityTC          31.00      29.80  
  6   134 Phillips, Rhema     00 CapitalCityTC          27.00      30.43  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   326 Holmes, Alexis      00 NewHavAG               57.00      57.97  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    11 Andrew, Sophia      00 05-Unattache         2:45.00    3:03.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    11 Andrew, Sophia      00 05-Unattache         5:45.00    5:57.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   134 Phillips, Rhema     00 CapitalCityTC          16.00      16.25  
  2    74 Robinson, Mary      00 05-Unattache           18.90      18.46  
  3    28 Clarke, Sinead      00 05-Unattache                      18.48  
  4    34 DeMott, Megan       00 05-Unattache           18.95      19.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        53.00      53.82  
     1) 104 Edwards, Renita 01          2) 147 Ward, Zeandrea 00          
     3) 134 Phillips, Rhema 00          4) 97 Boyd, Payge 01              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    33 Davis, Addison      01 05-Unattache           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2    74 Robinson, Mary      00 05-Unattache           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth           1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4    28 Clarke, Sinead      00 05-Unattache                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    86 Zavattaro, Lia      00 05-Unattache           3.12m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2    41 Frassinelli, Liza   00 05-Unattache           2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  3    51 Ittleson, Claire    01 05-Unattache           2.29m     J2.30m    7-06.50 
  4    73 Rava, Annie         01 05-Unattache           2.44m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   134 Phillips, Rhema     00 CapitalCityTC          5.03m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  2    34 DeMott, Megan       00 05-Unattache           4.47m      4.15m   13-07.50 
  3   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth           4.41m      3.87m   12-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    34 DeMott, Megan       00 05-Unattache           9.23m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  2   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth           9.14m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    60 McCown, Jalynn      01 05-Unattache           9.76m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  2   118 Hightower, Taylor   00 CapitalCityTC          7.62m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  3    63 Meyer, Veronica     00 05-Unattache           9.00m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  4    97 Boyd, Payge         01 CapitalCityTC          9.20m      8.48m   27-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    63 Meyer, Veronica     00 05-Unattache          28.00m     27.76m      91-01 
  2    60 McCown, Jalynn      01 05-Unattache          26.00m     26.51m      87-00 
  3    97 Boyd, Payge         01 CapitalCityTC         18.29m     23.06m      75-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    63 Meyer, Veronica     00 05-Unattache          30.00m     27.35m      89-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth             36.97     110
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth           3:30.10     137
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth             20.00     302
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth             3.00m    9-10.25    107
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth             3.24m   10-07.75    100
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth            10.20m      33-05    110
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   251 Gilbert, Greta      01 DanburyYouth            3650       1007  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    80 Uriarte, Alessandr  99 05-Unattache           13.95      13.88  
  2   153 Branford, Tifanie   99 CentralCTJag           14.55      13.96  
  3   184 Pryce, Kadian       99 CentralCTJag           14.14      14.03  
  4   269 Santos, Kayla       99 DanburyYouth                      14.53  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   196 Szilagyi, Nicole    99 CentralCTJag           29.26      28.38  
  2   184 Pryce, Kadian       99 CentralCTJag           28.85      29.18  
  3   153 Branford, Tifanie   99 CentralCTJag           31.33      30.60  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   184 Pryce, Kadian       99 CentralCTJag         1:05.08    1:07.03  
  2   153 Branford, Tifanie   99 CentralCTJag         1:06.62    1:11.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    81 Vega, Gabrielle     99 LitchfieldTC         6:02.00    6:01.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    81 Vega, Gabrielle     99 LitchfieldTC                   12:42.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Simon, Josephine    99 ConnElite              16.00      16.48  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Simon, Josephine    99 ConnElite            1:08.50    1:08.98  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    54 Lodge, Elizabeth    99 05-Unattache           1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    37 Dumas, Kyleigh      98 05-Unattache           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2    26 Cass, Danielle      99 05-Unattache           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3    75 Russo, Lauren       99 05-Unattache           3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   153 Branford, Tifanie   99 CentralCTJag           4.27m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    80 Uriarte, Alessandr  99 05-Unattache          10.40m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    29 Conley, Claire      98 05-Unattache          11.38m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    29 Conley, Claire      98 05-Unattache          33.38m     32.70m     107-03 
  2    55 Lowe, Hannah        98 05-Unattache          27.28m     23.10m      75-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    72 Prince, Ivy         99 05-Unattache          32.03m     32.56m     106-10 
  2    55 Lowe, Hannah        98 05-Unattache          34.77m     27.11m      88-11 
  3    77 Schachne, Reece     98 05-Unattache          39.60m     27.10m      88-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Dumeng, Jessica     98 05-Unattache             34.81     200
  2    30 Cook, Ashlynn       98 LitchfieldTC             34.83     199
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Dumeng, Jessica     98 05-Unattache           3:00.50     361
  2    30 Cook, Ashlynn       98 LitchfieldTC           3:00.72     359
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Dumeng, Jessica     98 05-Unattache             20.00     302
  2    30 Cook, Ashlynn       98 LitchfieldTC             21.00     225
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 Dumeng, Jessica     98 05-Unattache             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  2    30 Cook, Ashlynn       98 LitchfieldTC             0.99m    3-03.00    133
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 Dumeng, Jessica     98 05-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.75    242
  2    30 Cook, Ashlynn       98 LitchfieldTC             3.69m   12-01.25    239
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 Dumeng, Jessica     98 05-Unattache             3.41m   11-02.25    110
  2    30 Cook, Ashlynn       98 LitchfieldTC             3.39m   11-01.50    109
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 Dumeng, Jessica     98 05-Unattache            11.31m      37-01    130
  2    30 Cook, Ashlynn       98 LitchfieldTC            11.25m      36-11    129
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    38 Dumeng, Jessica     98 05-Unattache            3577       1486  
  2    30 Cook, Ashlynn       98 LitchfieldTC                       1393  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   145 Walker, Amir        08 CapitalCityTC          15.60      15.12   3 
  2   113 Griffiths, Dylan    08 CapitalCityTC          15.90      15.16   3 
  3    87 Ajegba, Lathan      08 CapitalCityTC          16.00      15.37   3 
  4   149 Alexander, August   08 CentralCTJag           16.90      16.51   3 
  5   200 Wesley, Jaylen      08 CentralCTJag           16.50      16.67   3 
  6   123 Hite, Mishon        08 CapitalCityTC          16.80      16.85   3 
  7   336 Rose Jr, Marquis    09 NewHavAG               17.50      16.87   3 
  8   218 Cook, Justin        10 ConnHawks              18.46      17.51   2 
  9   197 Thomas, Cameron     09 CentralCTJag           18.78      17.81   2 
 10   264 Mendez, Julian      08 DanburyYouth           18.09      18.03   2 
 11   231 Towe, Amadi         10 ConnHawks              19.21      18.10   2 
 12    93 Bennett, Kayden     08 CapitalCityTC          18.00      18.38   3 
 13    32 Cusano, Malachi     09 05-Unattache           18.00      19.36   2 
 14   261 Manfredonia, Danie  08 DanburyYouth           20.69      20.84   2 
 15   234 Alvarado, Samuel    10 DanburyYouth           23.53      22.62   1 
 16    18 Belles, Aaron       10 LitchfieldTC                      23.06   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   145 Walker, Amir        08 CapitalCityTC          32.60      32.94   2 
  2   113 Griffiths, Dylan    08 CapitalCityTC          34.00      33.51   2 
  3    87 Ajegba, Lathan      08 CapitalCityTC          35.50      33.55   2 
  4   149 Alexander, August   08 CentralCTJag           34.65      35.58   2 
  5   200 Wesley, Jaylen      08 CentralCTJag           35.47      35.80   2 
  6   197 Thomas, Cameron     09 CentralCTJag           37.62      38.36   2 
  7   218 Cook, Justin        10 ConnHawks              39.62      39.50   1 
  8   336 Rose Jr, Marquis    09 NewHavAG               38.17      41.43   2 
  9   264 Mendez, Julian      08 DanburyYouth           37.62      42.19   2 
 10   325 Hay, Sajiah         09 NewHavAG               40.99      44.28   1 
 11   293 Bergin, Cian        09 LitchfieldTC           45.47      45.11   1 
 12   261 Manfredonia, Danie  08 DanburyYouth           48.42      48.13   1 
 13   234 Alvarado, Samuel    10 DanburyYouth           50.38      48.70   1 
 14    18 Belles, Aaron       10 LitchfieldTC                      53.39   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   149 Alexander, August   08 CentralCTJag         1:17.27    1:21.02  
  2   218 Cook, Justin        10 ConnHawks            1:31.08    1:23.85  
  3   231 Towe, Amadi         10 ConnHawks            1:31.42    1:40.74  
  4   259 Koellmer, Domanik   08 DanburyYouth         1:45.00    2:06.31  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    58 Mallory, Jonathan   08 05-Unattache         3:00.00    3:15.72  
  2   293 Bergin, Cian        09 LitchfieldTC         4:02.19    4:04.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    58 Mallory, Jonathan   08 05-Unattache         6:00.00    6:14.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:03.00    1:05.13  
     1) 123 Hite, Mishon 08             2) 145 Walker, Amir 08            
     3) 87 Ajegba, Lathan 08            4) 113 Griffiths, Dylan 08        
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   123 Hite, Mishon        08 CapitalCityTC          3.10m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  2   219 Fedikovich, Derric  08 ConnHawks              2.35m      2.49m    8-02.00 
  3   200 Wesley, Jaylen      08 CentralCTJag           2.50m      2.37m    7-09.50 
  4   264 Mendez, Julian      08 DanburyYouth           2.17m      2.33m    7-07.75 
  5   197 Thomas, Cameron     09 CentralCTJag           2.27m      1.85m    6-01.00 
  6    32 Cusano, Malachi     09 05-Unattache           3.05m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  7    18 Belles, Aaron       10 LitchfieldTC                      1.28m    4-02.50 
 --   336 Rose Jr, Marquis    09 NewHavAG               2.28m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    93 Bennett, Kayden     08 CapitalCityTC          7.32m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  2   213 Blackwell, Ethan    08 ConnHawks              5.99m      7.42m   24-04.25 
  3   219 Fedikovich, Derric  08 ConnHawks              4.93m      5.51m   18-01.00 
  4   325 Hay, Sajiah         09 NewHavAG               5.18m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   213 Blackwell, Ethan    08 ConnHawks             16.76m     21.05m      69-01 
  2   219 Fedikovich, Derric  08 ConnHawks             16.87m     18.72m      61-05 
  3    58 Mallory, Jonathan   08 05-Unattache          15.24m     15.87m      52-01 
  4    93 Bennett, Kayden     08 CapitalCityTC         15.25m     15.29m      50-02 
  5   261 Manfredonia, Danie  08 DanburyYouth           9.88m     11.09m      36-05 
  6   325 Hay, Sajiah         09 NewHavAG              14.35m     11.06m      36-03 
  7   259 Koellmer, Domanik   08 DanburyYouth          10.64m      9.33m      30-07 
  8   293 Bergin, Cian        09 LitchfieldTC           8.78m      9.12m      29-11 
  9    32 Cusano, Malachi     09 05-Unattache          18.29m      8.00m      26-03 
 10   234 Alvarado, Samuel    10 DanburyYouth           5.69m      5.79m      19-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   102 Davis, Gyan         06 CapitalCityTC          14.30      14.03   3 
  2   160 Chamberlain, Josia  07 CentralCTJag           14.56      14.41   3 
  3   140 Royal, Chase        06 CapitalCityTC          14.50      14.53   3 
  4   245 Edwards, Kieran     07 DanburyYouth           14.78      14.62   3 
  5   268 Rwabukamba, Kyle    06 DanburyYouth           15.20      15.29   3 
  6   263 Mboya, Jesse        06 DanburyYouth           14.95      15.35   3 
  7    16 Baxter, Ryan        07 05-Unattache                      16.51   1 
  8   246 Farmer  Campbell,   07 DanburyYouth           16.90      16.57   2 
  9   229 Smith III, Dennis   06 ConnHawks              16.79      16.58   3 
 10   347 D'Amico, Nicholas   06 NutmegStrid                       16.86   1 
 11   361 Tutoli, Michael     06 NutmegStrid            17.04      16.97   2 
 12   331 Parsley, Vasillios  07 NewHavAG               16.89      16.99   2 
 13   387 Tan, Lucas          06 WiltonRunClub          15.10      17.11   3 
 14   130 Milner-Jones, John  06 CapitalCityTC          17.60      17.30   2 
 15   173 Gill, Kahnai        06 CentralCTJag           17.70      17.64   2 
 16   157 Camby, Trai         07 CentralCTJag           18.79      18.23   2 
 17   256 Hannon, Liam        06 DanburyYouth           19.93      18.58   1 
 18   108 Fullard, Khary      06 CapitalCityTC          18.50      18.67   2 
 19   339 Walton Jr, Montez   07 NewHavAG               18.56      19.12   2 
 20   262 Manfredonia, Nick   06 DanburyYouth           21.06      22.60   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   101 Copeland, Maxim     06 CapitalCityTC          30.20      29.83   2 
  2   160 Chamberlain, Josia  07 CentralCTJag           30.09      29.99   2 
  3   245 Edwards, Kieran     07 DanburyYouth           29.67      30.74   2 
  4   268 Rwabukamba, Kyle    06 DanburyYouth           34.50      32.27   2 
  5   263 Mboya, Jesse        06 DanburyYouth           31.53      32.72   2 
  6   229 Smith III, Dennis   06 ConnHawks              36.88      33.77   2 
  7    57 Mallory, Gus        06 05-Unattache           42.00      36.51   1 
  8   331 Parsley, Vasillios  07 NewHavAG               35.50      37.48   2 
  9   387 Tan, Lucas          06 WiltonRunClub          32.00      38.53   2 
 10   173 Gill, Kahnai        06 CentralCTJag           37.25      38.73   1 
 11   256 Hannon, Liam        06 DanburyYouth                      40.81   1 
 12   240 Chaleski, Benjamin  07 DanburyYouth           40.59      41.96   1 
 13   339 Walton Jr, Montez   07 NewHavAG               37.99      42.84   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    61 McLeod, Matthew     06 05-Unattache         1:10.23    1:07.33   2 
  2   148 Wilson, Amir        06 CapitalCityTC        1:09.00    1:09.20   2 
  3   178 Manson, Ja'Mari     06 CentralCTJag         1:08.56    1:10.02   2 
  4   160 Chamberlain, Josia  07 CentralCTJag         1:11.85    1:11.67   2 
  5    57 Mallory, Gus        06 05-Unattache         1:35.00    1:22.37   1 
  6   331 Parsley, Vasillios  07 NewHavAG             1:19.87    1:24.81   2 
  7   240 Chaleski, Benjamin  07 DanburyYouth         1:28.50    1:27.13   2 
  8   186 Puffer, Luke        07 CentralCTJag         1:28.03    1:27.32   2 
  9   294 Bergin, Daniel      06 LitchfieldTC         1:29.79    1:28.42   1 
 10   173 Gill, Kahnai        06 CentralCTJag         1:27.74    1:30.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    61 McLeod, Matthew     06 05-Unattache         2:47.06    2:32.80  
  2    48 Huang, Max          06 05-Unattache         2:36.87    2:35.72  
  3   178 Manson, Ja'Mari     06 CentralCTJag         2:47.48    2:51.14  
  4   148 Wilson, Amir        06 CapitalCityTC        2:50.00    2:53.95  
  5    44 Grevious, Byron     06 05-Unattache         2:40.00    2:57.31  
  6   352 Guzy, Oliver        07 NutmegStrid          3:04.00    2:57.32  
  7   357 Martin, Owen        07 NutmegStrid          3:02.00    2:57.35  
  8   120 Hill, Elijah        06 CapitalCityTC        3:00.00    3:02.34  
  9   186 Puffer, Luke        07 CentralCTJag         3:02.88    3:03.69  
 10   233 Alvarado, Elias     06 DanburyYouth         3:21.36    3:31.19  
 11   294 Bergin, Daniel      06 LitchfieldTC         3:44.66    3:36.84  
 12    19 Belles, Evan        07 LitchfieldTC                    3:49.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    48 Huang, Max          06 05-Unattache         5:13.16    5:06.11  
  2   357 Martin, Owen        07 NutmegStrid          6:13.00    5:43.74  
  3   186 Puffer, Luke        07 CentralCTJag         5:49.75    5:43.75  
  4    44 Grevious, Byron     06 05-Unattache         5:20.00    5:45.10  
  5   233 Alvarado, Elias     06 DanburyYouth         6:45.70    6:56.96  
  6    19 Belles, Evan        07 LitchfieldTC                    6:58.28  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        56.00      59.04  
     1) 140 Royal, Chase 06             2) 101 Copeland, Maxim 06         
     3) 120 Hill, Elijah 06             4) 102 Davis, Gyan 06             
  2 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                  59.58    1:01.19  
     1) 263 Mboya, Jesse 06             2) 268 Rwabukamba, Kyle 06        
     3) 246 Farmer  Campbell, Julian 07 4) 245 Edwards, Kieran 07         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      4:42.00    5:11.75  
     1) 101 Copeland, Maxim 06          2) 102 Davis, Gyan 06             
     3) 120 Hill, Elijah 06             4) 148 Wilson, Amir 06            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    44 Grevious, Byron     06 05-Unattache           4.00m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  2   178 Manson, Ja'Mari     06 CentralCTJag           3.75m      3.49m   11-05.50 
  3    57 Mallory, Gus        06 05-Unattache           3.35m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  4   357 Martin, Owen        07 NutmegStrid            2.71m     J2.97m    9-09.00 
  5    48 Huang, Max          06 05-Unattache                      2.94m    9-07.75 
  6   352 Guzy, Oliver        07 NutmegStrid                       2.69m    8-10.00 
  7   361 Tutoli, Michael     06 NutmegStrid                       2.66m    8-08.75 
  8   387 Tan, Lucas          06 WiltonRunClub          3.05m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  9   157 Camby, Trai         07 CentralCTJag           2.41m      2.26m    7-05.00 
 10   256 Hannon, Liam        06 DanburyYouth                      2.20m    7-02.75 
 11    19 Belles, Evan        07 LitchfieldTC                      1.99m    6-06.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   130 Milner-Jones, John  06 CapitalCityTC          7.68m      7.31m   23-11.75 
  2   230 Stevens, Chase      06 ConnHawks              4.90m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  3   262 Manfredonia, Nick   06 DanburyYouth           3.71m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  4   108 Fullard, Khary      06 CapitalCityTC          3.10m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  5   240 Chaleski, Benjamin  07 DanburyYouth                      2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    39 Fahey, Joseph       06 05-Unattache          25.88m     27.97m      91-09 
  2   140 Royal, Chase        06 CapitalCityTC         17.50m     20.16m      66-02 
  3   130 Milner-Jones, John  06 CapitalCityTC         18.30m     16.41m      53-10 
  4   352 Guzy, Oliver        07 NutmegStrid                      15.90m      52-02 
  5   361 Tutoli, Michael     06 NutmegStrid                      15.37m      50-05 
  6   339 Walton Jr, Montez   07 NewHavAG              15.24m     14.37m      47-02 
  7   347 D'Amico, Nicholas   06 NutmegStrid                      14.10m      46-03 
  8   230 Stevens, Chase      06 ConnHawks             10.30m     12.65m      41-06 
  9   233 Alvarado, Elias     06 DanburyYouth          11.76m     10.62m      34-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   262 Manfredonia, Nick   06 DanburyYouth        12:15.50         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   311 Suttmeier, Jack     04 NewFairFlash                      14.88   1 
  2   346 Bourdoulous, Noah   05 NutmegStrid            16.64      15.49   2 
  3   126 Hunter, Leandre     05 CapitalCityTC          14.50      15.54   2 
  4   390 Wise, James         05 WiltonRunClub          16.00      16.45   2 
  5   375 Madhavani, Dev      05 WiltonRunClub          15.10      16.60   2 
  6   258 Hurdle, Reuben      05 DanburyYouth           16.45      16.72   2 
  7    17 Baxter, William     04 05-Unattache                      16.85   1 
  8   162 Chuchro, Matthew    04 CentralCTJag           16.50      16.89   2 
  9   244 Edwards, Arlan      05 DanburyYouth           17.69      16.91   2 
 10   302 Mellas, Gavin       05 NewFairFlash                      17.42   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   128 Johnson Jr, Travon  04 CapitalCityTC          29.50      30.42   2 
  2   121 Hill, Jovan         05 CapitalCityTC          30.00     J30.42   2  Delta +.006
  3   126 Hunter, Leandre     05 CapitalCityTC          32.00      33.68   2 
  4   390 Wise, James         05 WiltonRunClub          33.00      34.46   2 
  5   258 Hurdle, Reuben      05 DanburyYouth           35.61      36.44   2 
  6   244 Edwards, Arlan      05 DanburyYouth                      36.77   1 
  7   127 Jenkins, Brendan    05 CapitalCityTC          27.10      36.81   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   323 Gibbs, Matthew      04 NewHavAG               59.00    1:04.48   2 
  2   394 Shaw, Jeremiah      04 NewHavAG                        1:05.31   1 
  3   369 Greco, Jonathan     04 WiltonRunClub        1:09.00    1:07.20   2 
  4   249 Freeman, Nolan      04 DanburyYouth         1:12.36    1:08.87   2 
  5   128 Johnson Jr, Travon  04 CapitalCityTC        1:06.00    1:10.88   2 
  6   109 Gilling, Mark       05 CapitalCityTC        1:05.00    1:11.06   2 
  7   121 Hill, Jovan         05 CapitalCityTC        1:12.00    1:11.24   2 
  8   385 Susser, Riley       04 WiltonRunClub        1:15.00    1:14.20   2 
  9   310 Scanlon, Liam       04 NewFairFlash                    1:20.37   1 
 10   242 Coisman, Max        05 DanburyYouth         1:24.60    1:29.99   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 Paragas, Parker     04 NewHavAG             2:29.99    2:31.68  
  2   185 Puffer, Aidan       04 CentralCTJag         2:26.16    2:34.22  
  3   333 Perez, Angel        04 NewHavAG             2:50.78    2:42.47  
  4   323 Gibbs, Matthew      04 NewHavAG             2:26.00    2:46.63  
  5   109 Gilling, Mark       05 CapitalCityTC        2:45.00    2:49.30  
  6   321 Drost, Cayden       05 NewHavAG             3:01.12    2:55.46  
  7   249 Freeman, Nolan      04 DanburyYouth         2:58.00    3:01.22  
  8   385 Susser, Riley       04 WiltonRunClub        3:00.00    3:02.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 Paragas, Parker     04 NewHavAG             4:45.99    5:01.82  
  2   185 Puffer, Aidan       04 CentralCTJag         4:42.37    5:06.05  
  3   226 Moore Jr, Gary      04 ConnHawks            5:20.00    5:25.78  
  4   333 Perez, Angel        04 NewHavAG             5:27.67    5:41.28  
  5    84 Wright, Phineas     04 LitchfieldTC         5:37.98    5:54.98  
  6    90 Barkasy, Sean       04 CapitalCityTC        5:00.00    6:36.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Puffer, Aidan       04 CentralCTJag         9:52.35   10:08.65  
  2   329 Paragas, Parker     04 NewHavAG            10:15.99   10:34.41  
  3   333 Perez, Angel        04 NewHavAG            11:56.98   11:16.77  
  4    90 Barkasy, Sean       04 CapitalCityTC       10:40.00   15:40.88  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   323 Gibbs, Matthew      04 NewHavAG               14.30      13.65   2 
  2   226 Moore Jr, Gary      04 ConnHawks              14.13      13.66   2 
  3   394 Shaw, Jeremiah      04 NewHavAG                          14.57   1 
  4   227 Richardson, Durenz  04 ConnHawks              17.71      15.90   2 
  5    17 Baxter, William     04 05-Unattache                      17.07   1 
  6   346 Bourdoulous, Noah   05 NutmegStrid            19.09      17.12   2 
  7   310 Scanlon, Liam       04 NewFairFlash                      17.19   1 
  8   311 Suttmeier, Jack     04 NewFairFlash                      17.56   1 
  9   321 Drost, Cayden       05 NewHavAG               19.20      17.57   2 
 10   212 Ambrose, Robert     05 ConnHawks              19.37      18.81   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        52.00      58.75  
     1) 109 Gilling, Mark 05            2) 128 Johnson Jr, Travon 04      
     3) 121 Hill, Jovan 05              4) 127 Jenkins, Brendan 05        
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   311 Suttmeier, Jack     04 NewFairFlash                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2   301 Kennedy, Alex       04 NewFairFlash                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3   223 McKoy, Justin       05 ConnHawks              1.12m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 --   302 Mellas, Gavin       05 NewFairFlash                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   226 Moore Jr, Gary      04 ConnHawks              4.27m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  2   227 Richardson, Durenz  04 ConnHawks              3.56m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  3   162 Chuchro, Matthew    04 CentralCTJag           3.64m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4   249 Freeman, Nolan      04 DanburyYouth           3.49m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  5   390 Wise, James         05 WiltonRunClub          3.35m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  6   221 Lasane Jr, Russell  05 ConnHawks              3.36m      3.17m   10-05.00 
  7   375 Madhavani, Dev      05 WiltonRunClub          3.05m      3.02m    9-11.00 
  8   302 Mellas, Gavin       05 NewFairFlash                      3.01m    9-10.50 
  9   244 Edwards, Arlan      05 DanburyYouth                      2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   297 Consiglio, Raymond  04 NewFairFlash                      7.16m   23-06.00 
  2   210 Abdul-Karim, Joshu  05 ConnHawks              5.64m      6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   297 Consiglio, Raymond  04 NewFairFlash                     17.09m      56-01 
  2   210 Abdul-Karim, Joshu  05 ConnHawks             16.59m     13.18m      43-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   310 Scanlon, Liam       04 NewFairFlash                     29.05m      95-04 
  2    84 Wright, Phineas     04 LitchfieldTC          25.89m     26.71m      87-07 
  3   321 Drost, Cayden       05 NewHavAG              23.77m     25.51m      83-08 
  4   221 Lasane Jr, Russell  05 ConnHawks             25.73m     22.32m      73-03 
  5   223 McKoy, Justin       05 ConnHawks             14.43m     19.10m      62-08 
  6   297 Consiglio, Raymond  04 NewFairFlash                     15.77m      51-09 
  7   212 Ambrose, Robert     05 ConnHawks             14.78m     15.22m      49-11 
  8   242 Coisman, Max        05 DanburyYouth          11.84m     11.68m      38-04 
  9   258 Hurdle, Reuben      05 DanburyYouth                      6.41m      21-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   249 Freeman, Nolan      04 DanburyYouth           6:49.08     100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   249 Freeman, Nolan      04 DanburyYouth             20.00     173
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   249 Freeman, Nolan      04 DanburyYouth             1.04m    3-05.00    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   249 Freeman, Nolan      04 DanburyYouth             3.28m   10-09.25    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   249 Freeman, Nolan      04 DanburyYouth             3.41m   11-02.25    101
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   249 Freeman, Nolan      04 DanburyYouth                        574  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   223 McKoy, Justin       05 ConnHawks           11:16.00   10:45.68  
  2   212 Ambrose, Robert     05 ConnHawks                      11:28.96  
  3   242 Coisman, Max        05 DanburyYouth        11:34.60   12:17.90  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    91 Beckford, Malcolm   03 CapitalCityTC          12.80      12.34   3 
  2   132 Murphy, Jaiden      03 CapitalCityTC          12.40      12.39   3 
  3   356 Markward, Aidan     02 NutmegStrid            11.97      12.56   3 
  4   391 Wise, John          02 WiltonRunClub          12.10      12.57   3 
  5   107 Ferguson, Tahj      02 CapitalCityTC                     12.62   1 
  6   354 Karp, Ryan          02 NutmegStrid            12.30      12.78   3 
  7   257 Hurdle, Edmund      02 DanburyYouth           12.94      12.88   2 
  8   365 Boland, Zachary     02 WiltonRunClub          12.80      13.04   3 
  9   388 Thoby, Wooder       02 WiltonRunClub          13.20      13.23   2 
 10   193 Smith, William      02 CentralCTJag           12.00      13.61   3 
 11   117 Henry, Shamari      03 CapitalCityTC          12.90      13.90   3 
 12   368 Grass, Eli          03 WiltonRunClub          13.90      14.31   2 
 13   350 Grom, Gregory       03 NutmegStrid            14.60      14.37   2 
 14   304 Patzelt, Jeremy     03 NewFairFlash                      15.44   1 
 15   114 Hamilton, Treshawn  03 CapitalCityTC          17.00      15.76   2 
 16   362 Villodas, Henry     03 NutmegStrid                       15.87   1 
 17   374 Lin, Nicholas       02 WiltonRunClub          14.90      16.22   2 
 18   376 Maggio, William     02 WiltonRunClub          15.00      16.28   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    91 Beckford, Malcolm   03 CapitalCityTC          25.60      25.47   3 
  2   391 Wise, John          02 WiltonRunClub          25.40      25.88   3 
  3   107 Ferguson, Tahj      02 CapitalCityTC          26.40      26.01   3 
  4   257 Hurdle, Edmund      02 DanburyYouth           26.45      27.08   3 
  5    89 Barkasy, Dylan      02 CapitalCityTC          26.50      27.74   3 
  6   193 Smith, William      02 CentralCTJag           28.62      28.63   3 
  7    94 Bennett, KeChaun    03 CapitalCityTC          29.00      29.17   2 
  8   132 Murphy, Jaiden      03 CapitalCityTC          25.65      29.79   3 
  9   350 Grom, Gregory       03 NutmegStrid            33.00      29.96   1 
 10   105 Feliciano, Jacob    03 CapitalCityTC          29.50      31.06   2 
 11   117 Henry, Shamari      03 CapitalCityTC          28.70      32.12   2 
 12   374 Lin, Nicholas       02 WiltonRunClub          31.00      33.37   2 
 13   362 Villodas, Henry     03 NutmegStrid                       34.16   1 
 14   114 Hamilton, Treshawn  03 CapitalCityTC          31.00      34.76   2 
 15   345 Boccuzzi III, John  03 NutmegStrid                       36.43   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   122 Hill, Shakur        02 CapitalCityTC          55.80      54.93   2 
  2   133 Oller, Ian          02 CapitalCityTC          56.00      54.97   2 
  3   354 Karp, Ryan          02 NutmegStrid            56.00      57.74   2 
  4   358 Monahan, Timothy    02 NutmegStrid          1:04.00    1:02.85   2 
  5   313 Barroso, Julian     02 NewHavAG             1:01.99    1:03.81   2 
  6    50 Imbruce, Dylan      03 05-Unattache         1:00.00    1:04.77   2 
  7   193 Smith, William      02 CentralCTJag         1:05.75    1:05.70   2 
  8   295 Money, Liam         03 LitchfieldTC                    1:06.53   1 
  9   105 Feliciano, Jacob    03 CapitalCityTC        1:12.00    1:09.78   1 
 10   362 Villodas, Henry     03 NutmegStrid                     1:13.92   1 
 11   345 Boccuzzi III, John  03 NutmegStrid                     1:15.20   1 
 12   366 Bucciero, Troy      03 WiltonRunClub        1:09.00    1:16.65   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   353 Jacobs, Nicholas    02 NutmegStrid          2:18.00    2:13.95   2 
  2   314 Bolden, Caleb       03 NewHavAG             2:20.96    2:16.04   2 
  3   320 Dawson, Azaan       03 NewHavAG             2:20.17    2:19.70   2 
  4   359 Nihill, Joseph      02 NutmegStrid          2:19.00    2:25.41   2 
  5   238 Cazzaniga, Luca     02 DanburyYouth         2:24.70    2:26.74   2 
  6   342 Andrew, Tristan     02 NutmegStrid          2:29.00    2:28.11   2 
  7   313 Barroso, Julian     02 NewHavAG             2:28.91    2:28.16   2 
  8   378 McHale, Sean        02 WiltonRunClub        2:39.00    2:28.53   1 
  9   383 Slovinski, Aidan    03 WiltonRunClub        2:40.00    2:44.63   1 
 10   370 Hoerdemann, Eric    03 WiltonRunClub        2:40.00    2:45.40   1 
 11    20 Belles, Ian         03 05-Unattache                    2:50.06   1 
 12   247 Fox, Adam           02 DanburyYouth         2:50.80    2:55.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   320 Dawson, Azaan       03 NewHavAG             4:43.10    4:39.81  
  2   314 Bolden, Caleb       03 NewHavAG             4:45.18    4:40.41  
  3   359 Nihill, Joseph      02 NutmegStrid          4:51.00    4:47.43  
  4   378 McHale, Sean        02 WiltonRunClub        5:15.00    4:55.15  
  5   238 Cazzaniga, Luca     02 DanburyYouth         4:56.60    4:58.01  
  6   358 Monahan, Timothy    02 NutmegStrid          5:20.00    5:00.81  
  7   313 Barroso, Julian     02 NewHavAG             5:27.99    5:10.50  
  8   370 Hoerdemann, Eric    03 WiltonRunClub        5:20.00    5:29.56  
  9   295 Money, Liam         03 LitchfieldTC                    5:34.35  
 10   349 Furr, Ryan          02 NutmegStrid          5:30.00    5:35.29  
 11   383 Slovinski, Aidan    03 WiltonRunClub        5:20.00    5:42.13  
 12    20 Belles, Ian         03 05-Unattache                    5:42.72  
 13   247 Fox, Adam           02 DanburyYouth         5:37.50    5:44.61  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   320 Dawson, Azaan       03 NewHavAG             9:49.99    9:57.04  
  2   291 Belles, Ian         03 LitchfieldTC                   10:20.15  
  3   238 Cazzaniga, Luca     02 DanburyYouth        10:43.70   10:46.72  
  4    47 Heath, Matthew      02 05-Unattache                   11:13.67  
  5   344 Bevilacqua, Joey    03 NutmegStrid         11:10.00   11:35.41  
  6   247 Fox, Adam           02 DanburyYouth        12:47.50   13:12.79  
 --    24 Bravo, Pedro        02 05-Unattache         9:39.00        DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   348 Ferris, Toby        02 NutmegStrid            18.24      17.74  
  2   296 Wright, Robin       03 LitchfieldTC                      20.72  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   348 Ferris, Toby        02 NutmegStrid            30.55      29.67  
  2   122 Hill, Shakur        02 CapitalCityTC          28.00      30.17  
  3   314 Bolden, Caleb       03 NewHavAG               29.90      30.41  
  4   296 Wright, Robin       03 LitchfieldTC                      36.15  
  5   374 Lin, Nicholas       02 WiltonRunClub          36.00      37.02  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        48.00      47.60  
     1) 132 Murphy, Jaiden 03           2) 133 Oller, Ian 02              
     3) 122 Hill, Shakur 02             4) 107 Ferguson, Tahj 02          
  2 Wilton Running Club  'A'                            50.80      51.88  
     1) 365 Boland, Zachary 02          2) 368 Grass, Eli 03              
     3) 388 Thoby, Wooder 02            4) 391 Wise, John 02              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nutmeg Striders  'A'                                         4:08.33  
     1) 358 Monahan, Timothy 02         2) 353 Jacobs, Nicholas 02        
     3) 359 Nihill, Joseph 02           4) 354 Karp, Ryan 02              
  2 Wilton Running Club  'A'                                     4:56.94  
     1) 370 Hoerdemann, Eric 03         2) 378 McHale, Sean 02            
     3) 383 Slovinski, Aidan 03         4) 381 Rupprecht, Ryan 03         
  3 Capital City Track Club  'A'                                 5:02.83  
     1) 133 Oller, Ian 02               2) 117 Henry, Shamari 03          
     3) 89 Barkasy, Dylan 02            4) 122 Hill, Shakur 02            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   388 Thoby, Wooder       02 WiltonRunClub          1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   257 Hurdle, Edmund      02 DanburyYouth           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   356 Markward, Aidan     02 NutmegStrid                       5.16m   16-11.25 
  2   354 Karp, Ryan          02 NutmegStrid            4.85m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  3   107 Ferguson, Tahj      02 CapitalCityTC          5.33m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  4   388 Thoby, Wooder       02 WiltonRunClub          5.13m     J4.87m   15-11.75 
  5    89 Barkasy, Dylan      02 CapitalCityTC          5.00m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  6   342 Andrew, Tristan     02 NutmegStrid            4.08m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  7   257 Hurdle, Edmund      02 DanburyYouth           4.88m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  8   391 Wise, John          02 WiltonRunClub          5.18m      4.43m   14-06.50 
  9    20 Belles, Ian         03 05-Unattache                      3.91m   12-10.00 
 10   350 Grom, Gregory       03 NutmegStrid                      J3.91m   12-10.00 
 11   368 Grass, Eli          03 WiltonRunClub          3.96m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 12   304 Patzelt, Jeremy     03 NewFairFlash                      3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   304 Patzelt, Jeremy     03 NewFairFlash                      7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    94 Bennett, KeChaun    03 CapitalCityTC                    10.19m   33-05.25 
  2   168 Fisher Jr, Donavan  02 CentralCTJag                      9.25m   30-04.25 
  3    36 Drescher, Trevor    02 05-Unattache                      9.23m   30-03.50 
  4   105 Feliciano, Jacob    03 CapitalCityTC                     7.22m   23-08.25 
  5    62 Meyer, Eric         02 05-Unattache           7.00m      6.83m   22-05.00 
  6   238 Cazzaniga, Luca     02 DanburyYouth           6.65m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  7   114 Hamilton, Treshawn  03 CapitalCityTC          5.20m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    36 Drescher, Trevor    02 05-Unattache                     28.11m      92-03 
  2    62 Meyer, Eric         02 05-Unattache          24.00m     25.09m      82-04 
  3    94 Bennett, KeChaun    03 CapitalCityTC         25.17m     24.15m      79-03 
  4   345 Boccuzzi III, John  03 NutmegStrid                      20.91m      68-07 
  5   168 Fisher Jr, Donavan  02 CentralCTJag                     17.63m      57-10 
  6   247 Fox, Adam           02 DanburyYouth          14.58m     13.62m      44-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    36 Drescher, Trevor    02 05-Unattache                     27.26m      89-05 
  2    62 Meyer, Eric         02 05-Unattache          28.00m     26.65m      87-05 
  3   358 Monahan, Timothy    02 NutmegStrid                      25.41m      83-04 
  4   349 Furr, Ryan          02 NutmegStrid                      25.01m      82-01 
  5   345 Boccuzzi III, John  03 NutmegStrid                      22.70m      74-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    46 Heath, Austin       00 05-Unattache           11.33      11.34  
  2    96 Bolden, Broox       01 CapitalCityTC          12.00      12.36  
  3   131 Montaque, Dante     01 CapitalCityTC          12.60      12.44  
  4   181 Middleton, Naji     00 CentralCTJag                      12.58  
  5   377 McCabe, Connor      01 WiltonRunClub          14.00      13.99  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    46 Heath, Austin       00 05-Unattache           23.27      23.67  
  2   131 Montaque, Dante     01 CapitalCityTC          25.60      25.46  
  3    96 Bolden, Broox       01 CapitalCityTC          24.60      25.47  
  4   181 Middleton, Naji     00 CentralCTJag           26.28      25.84  
  5   377 McCabe, Connor      01 WiltonRunClub          29.30      28.90  
  6   241 Civitella, Eric     01 DanburyYouth           28.50      29.29  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   115 Hay, Kymali         01 CapitalCityTC          55.80      53.65  
  2   141 Siani, John         01 CapitalCityTC          54.50      55.07  
  3   181 Middleton, Naji     00 CentralCTJag           59.65      58.86  
  4    99 Coates Jr, Samuel   00 CapitalCityTC        1:00.00    1:01.13  
  5   241 Civitella, Eric     01 DanburyYouth         1:03.30    1:06.59  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    23 Bornn, Brad         01 05-Unattache         2:09.01    2:11.65  
  2   141 Siani, John         01 CapitalCityTC        2:15.00    2:21.60  
  3   203 Williams, Curtis    00 CentralCTJag         2:34.45    2:25.50  
  4   330 Paragas, Spencer    01 NewHavAG             2:35.89    2:28.50  
  5   241 Civitella, Eric     01 DanburyYouth         2:41.40    2:48.78  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Farrell, Matthew    01 05-Unattache         4:35.80    4:36.46  
  2    71 Preneta, Kevin      01 05-Unattache         4:41.00    4:38.80  
  3   330 Paragas, Spencer    01 NewHavAG             4:50.99    4:45.03  
  4   203 Williams, Curtis    00 CentralCTJag         5:06.86    5:02.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Farrell, Matthew    01 05-Unattache        10:27.30    9:46.83  
  2    71 Preneta, Kevin      01 05-Unattache        10:06.00   10:03.92  
  3   203 Williams, Curtis    00 CentralCTJag        11:35.77   11:01.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        44.00      47.09  
     1) 131 Montaque, Dante 01          2) 115 Hay, Kymali 01             
     3) 96 Bolden, Broox 01             4) 143 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte 00
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                                 4:03.87  
     1) 143 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte 00 2) 115 Hay, Kymali 01             
     3) 141 Siani, John 01              4) 96 Bolden, Broox 01            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    13 Appel, Joshua       00 05-Unattache           3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2    82 Weber, Jameson      00 LitchfieldTC           3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3    43 Gabay, Etan         00 05-Unattache           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   181 Middleton, Naji     00 CentralCTJag           5.02m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  2   131 Montaque, Dante     01 CapitalCityTC          5.03m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  3   377 McCabe, Connor      01 WiltonRunClub          3.86m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  4   241 Civitella, Eric     01 DanburyYouth           3.56m     J3.96m   13-00.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   300 Daniell, Jake       01 NewFairFlash                      9.80m   32-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   300 Daniell, Jake       01 NewFairFlash                     24.56m      80-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   300 Daniell, Jake       01 NewFairFlash                     23.57m      77-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    42 Freeman Jr, Mathie  99 05-Unattache           11.47      11.57  
  2    66 Myrie, Dylan        99 LitchfieldTC                      11.62  
  3    69 Phengkaen, Dominic  99 LitchfieldTC           11.34      11.66  
  4    25 Brzezinski, Dmitri  98 05-Unattache           12.50      12.32  
  5   282 Williams, Shaun     99 DanburyYouth                      12.47  
  6   204 Williams, Kareem    99 CentralCTJag           15.44      12.84  
  7   103 Doyley, Mark        98 CapitalCityTC          10.62      12.85  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    42 Freeman Jr, Mathie  99 05-Unattache           24.50      23.58   2 
  2    45 Hains, Mick         98 05-Unattache           23.99      24.48   2 
  3    25 Brzezinski, Dmitri  98 05-Unattache           25.00      25.96   2 
  4    52 Johnson-Henry, Ja'  99 05-Unattache           25.30      27.17   1 
  5   204 Williams, Kareem    99 CentralCTJag                      27.75   1 
  6   103 Doyley, Mark        98 CapitalCityTC          21.46      27.76   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    67 Palmer, Calvin      99 LitchfieldTC           53.50      54.55  
  2   150 Alexander, Darion   99 CentralCTJag           57.03      56.77  
  3    70 Phothirath, Andy    99 LitchfieldTC           54.88      57.12  
  4   204 Williams, Kareem    99 CentralCTJag         1:00.35    1:00.39  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    45 Hains, Mick         98 05-Unattache         1:55.82    1:58.38  
  2    65 Muratori, Antonio   99 LitchfieldTC         2:05.00    2:10.33  
  3   199 Wellington, Ryan    99 CentralCTJag                    2:17.76  
  4    70 Phothirath, Andy    99 LitchfieldTC         2:10.00    2:26.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   199 Wellington, Ryan    99 CentralCTJag                    4:46.75  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    65 Muratori, Antonio   99 LitchfieldTC        10:15.00   10:24.79  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   282 Williams, Shaun     99 DanburyYouth                    1:07.94  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    31 Cook, William       99 LitchfieldTC                      1.78m    5-10.00 
 --   282 Williams, Shaun     99 DanburyYouth                         NH            
 --    52 Johnson-Henry, Ja'  99 05-Unattache           1.68m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    78 Spisek, Milan       99 05-Unattache           4.19m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2    12 Apgar, David        99 05-Unattache           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache           3.96m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    66 Myrie, Dylan        99 LitchfieldTC                      6.02m   19-09.00 
  2   204 Williams, Kareem    99 CentralCTJag                      5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   282 Williams, Shaun     99 DanburyYouth                     11.05m   36-03.00 
  2    31 Cook, William       99 LitchfieldTC                     11.04m   36-02.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    35 Drescher, Dylan     99 05-Unattache                     10.77m   35-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    35 Drescher, Dylan     99 05-Unattache                     39.35m     129-01 
  2    12 Apgar, David        99 05-Unattache          37.00m     37.00m     121-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    35 Drescher, Dylan     99 05-Unattache                     38.77m     127-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache             12.00     651
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache             58.11     480
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache           5:49.27     310
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache             20.00     349
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache             2.20m    7-02.50    179
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache             4.59m   15-00.75    306
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache             3.41m   11-02.25    101
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache            18.80m      61-08    250
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache            21.35m      70-00    180
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    68 Petruzzelli, Nicho  99 05-Unattache            2000       3270  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.