Join/Renew Now

Live Results

 

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/21/2016 01:37 PM
2016 USATF National Masters Outdoor T& F Championship - 7/14/2016 to 7/17/2016 
                               * = guest athlete                               
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                                    Results                                    
 
W30 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   358 Grant, Easter      W33 Southwest Sp,Toney,      13.01  -0.6   8   
 --   756 xRecord, Tavia     W33 Unattached,Lorton,      X12.93  -0.6 
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    35 USATF: # 11.07                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   647 Moulds, Latisha    W38 Southwest Sp,Panama      13.05  -0.6   8   
  2   113 Brown, Arlaina     W37 Unattached,Noblesvi      13.32  -0.6   6   
  3   582 McAllister, Shamei W39 Unattached,Desoto,       13.45  -0.6   4   
  4   631 Mock, Jill         W36 Unattached,Ellicott      13.66  -0.6   3   
 --   601 xMcIntyre, Inga    W36 Trinidad & Tobag,Ma     X12.92  -0.6 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 12.31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    74 Birade, Dena       W44 Unattached,Bellingh      12.66  -0.9   8   
  2   422 Hobbs, Josette     W40 Explosion Tr,Flossm      13.00  -0.9   6   
  3   782 Rogers, Jeanette   W42 Unattached,Ashland,      13.47  -0.9   4   
  4   755 Readinger, Danelle W40 Southwest Sp,Terre       13.60  -0.9   3   
  5   215 Cypress, Jill      W44 Tnt Internat,Lancas      13.91  -0.9   2   
  6     9 Allen, Jennifer    W42 Unattached,Sullivan      15.04  -0.9   1   
  7   931 Travis, Catresea   W42 Unattached,Richton       15.54  -0.9 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 12.10                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   598 Mcgowan, Emmanuell W48 Maximum Quot,Sugar       13.03  -1.4   8   
  2    49 Barney, Colleen    W49 SC Striders,Newport      13.78  -1.4   6   
  3   181 Collier, Andrea    W49 Unattached,Orlando,      13.99  -1.4   4   
  4    53 Battle, Tracey     W49 Potomac Vall,Silver      14.65  -1.4   3   
  5   971 West, Nedenia      W47 Southwest Sp,Piscat      14.73  -1.4   2   
  6   831 Scott, Marioky     W47 Unattached,Hampton,      15.24  -1.4   1   
  7   442 Iverson, Shelley   W49 Unattached,St. John      16.53  -1.4 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 12.50                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   841 Shepherd, Renee    W51 Unattached,Merchant      13.21Q -0.7  1 
  2   585 McCarthy, Sue      W53 Mass Velocit,South       13.58Q  0.8  2 
  3   464 Jewett, Venus      W51 Unattached,Inglewoo      13.78q  0.8  2 
  4   111 Brockner, Roxanne  W50 Unattached,Mount Si      13.86q -0.7  1 
  5   469 Johnson, Ruth      W54 Unattached,Warren,       14.49q  0.8  2 
  6   932 Triolo, Sandy      W54 Potomac Vall,Baltim      14.65q -0.7  1 
  7   405 Hayes, Connie      W51 Unattached,Florissa      14.84q -0.7  1 
  8  1011 Zelaya, Pamela     W51 Unattached,Towson,       14.98q -0.7  1 
  9   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      15.00   0.8  2 
 10   333 Gibson, Dr Koura   W52 Its,Washington, DC       15.01  -0.7  1 
 11   568 Marable, April     W51 Unattached,Muncie,       15.40   0.8  2 
 12   857 Slaughter, Jacklyn W54 Nubian Strid,Riverd      15.46   0.8  2 
 13   146 Carty, Linda       W50 Southwest Sp,Bellai      16.27   0.8  2 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 12.50                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   841 Shepherd, Renee    W51 Unattached,Merchant      13.48  -2.5   8   
  2   585 McCarthy, Sue      W53 Mass Velocit,South       13.92  -2.5   6   
  3   464 Jewett, Venus      W51 Unattached,Inglewoo      14.02  -2.5   4   
  4   111 Brockner, Roxanne  W50 Unattached,Mount Si      14.17  -2.5   3   
  5   469 Johnson, Ruth      W54 Unattached,Warren,       14.89  -2.5   2   
  6   932 Triolo, Sandy      W54 Potomac Vall,Baltim      14.95  -2.5   1   
  7  1011 Zelaya, Pamela     W51 Unattached,Towson,       15.21  -2.5 
  8   405 Hayes, Connie      W51 Unattached,Florissa      15.35  -2.5 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 13.30                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   940 Upshaw, Joy        W55 Unattached,Lafayett      13.68  -0.9   8   
  2   860 Sluys, Daphne      W55 Unattached,Bellingh      14.59  -0.9   6   
  3   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      15.47  -0.9   4   
  4   590 McCoy, Belinda     W56 Over The Hil,Clevel      15.67  -0.9   3   
  5   578 Maxwell, Karen     W57 SC Striders,Salem,       15.72  -0.9   2   
  6   346 Gooch, Cherylyn    W59 Explosion Tr,Richto      15.74  -0.9   1   
  7   556 Loyd, Susan        W58 Mass Velocit,Edina,      15.84  -0.9 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 13.91                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   313 Funk, Leandra      W60 Unattached,West Laf      15.56  -0.8   8   
  2   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die      15.83  -0.8   6   
  3   177 Cohn, Linda        W63 SC Striders,Northri      16.40  -0.8   4   
  4    98 Bowman, Jeanne     W63 SC Striders,Santa A      16.70  -0.8   3   
  5   369 Griffin, Jean      W60 Philadelphia,Media,      17.26  -0.8   2   
  6   444 Jackson, Carole    W62 Unattached,Oak Park      18.19  -0.8   1   
  7   680 O'Brien, Sandra    W62 Unattached,Shorewoo      24.44  -0.8 
 --   230 xDel Grande, Karla W63 Canada,Scarborough,     X14.02  -0.8 
 --     6 xAlexis, Wendy - C W61 Canada,Ottawa, ON       X14.20  -0.8 
 
W65 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 14.10                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   577 Matthews, Brenda   W67 SC Striders,Anaheim      15.48  -1.4   8   
  2   486 Kelly, Pat         W66 SC Striders,San Die      17.57  -1.4   6   
  3   400 Hartzler, Mary     W67 Unattached,Gahanna,      17.96  -1.4   4   
  4   742 Protas, Susan      W65 Unattached,Laingsbu      18.21  -1.4   3   
  5   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      22.56  -1.4   2   
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 14.76                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   813 Sarnaik, Sharada   W70 Playmakers E,Grosse      17.81  -1.7   8   
  2   630 Mitchell, Marilyn  W73 Unattached,New York      21.15  -1.7   6    21.146
  3   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,      21.15  -1.7   4    21.150
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    75 USATF: # 15.31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    67 Bergen, Kathy      W76 SC Striders,La Cana      15.82  -0.9   8   
  2   364 Green, Rose        W78 Potomac Vall,Upper       17.36  -0.9   6   
  3   372 Guardino, Louise   W75 Piedmont Pac,Cary,       19.28  -0.9   4   
  4   478 Kane, Lana         W76 Philadelphia,Conest      21.79  -0.9   3   
 
W80 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    80 USATF: # 16.81  7/19/2014   Irene Obera, West Valley                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      20.62  -0.9   8   
  2   244 Donley, Christel   W81 Colorado Mas,Colora      20.79  -0.9   6   
 
W85 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    85 USATF: # 21.80  10/9/2012   Marjorie Fitzgerald                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   690 Onodera-Leonard, S W88 So Cal Track,Huntin      32.55  -0.9   8   
 
W95 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    95 USATF: # 35.13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    33 Baas, Jeanette     W99 Unattached,Kalamazo    4:02.55  -0.9   8   
 
M30 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   129 Burnett, Sean      M34 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      11.13  -1.3   8   
  2   276 Evans, Paul        M32 Unattached,Murray,       11.44  -1.3   6   
  3   468 Johnson, Ray       M34 Unattached,Detroit,      11.45  -1.3   4   
  4   472 Jones, Jameel      M34 Unattached,Lansing,      11.89  -1.3   3   
  5   416 Hernandez, Justin  M33 So Cal Track,Torran      12.15  -1.3   2   
 --   436 xIanos, Daniel - R M31 Potomac Vall,Washin     X13.04  -1.3 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 10.3h                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   338 Glenn, Jamar       M36 Atlanta Trac,Anders      11.55  -2.8   8   
  2   352 Gosa, Jason        M37 Unattached,Wales, W      11.62  -2.8   6   
  3   929 Torres, Jassiel    M38 Southwest Sp,Kissim      11.65  -2.8   4   
  4   938 Tutskey, Daniel    M36 Unattached,Berea, O      11.70  -2.8   3   
  5   790 Ross, Carlos       M35 Unattached,Salisbur      11.91  -2.8   2   
  6   946 Vazquez, Jayson    M39 Arizona Flam,Mesa,       12.24  -2.8   1   
  7   978 Wilks, Quinton     M35 Kansas City,Olathe,      12.45  -2.8  12.444
  8   731 Porter Jr, John    M37 Tnt Internat,Ellico      12.45  -2.8  12.447
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 10.73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   663 Nelson Jr, Etroy   M42 Tnt Internat,Owings      12.00  -2.8   8   
  2   321 Gansen, Eric       M42 La Crosse Tr,Onalas      12.32  -2.8   6   
  3   575 Mathews, Carlos    M43 Tnt Internat,Lincol      12.39  -2.8   4   
  4    97 Bowen, Kevin       M44 Tnt Internat,Cortla      12.45  -2.8   3   
  5   775 Robbins, Josh      M40 Arizona Flam,Gilber      12.51  -2.8   2   
  6   655 Murdock, Daniel    M42 Tnt Internat,Brookv      12.57  -2.8   1   
  7   426 Holliday, Gerald   M44 Unattached,Grand Ra      13.57  -2.8 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 10.72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   949 Vickers, Karnell   M49 Elite Jaguar,Acwort      11.53  -0.7   8   
  2   745 Pye, Derek         M48 Southwest Sp,Long B      11.70  -0.7   6   
  3   712 Peete, Tecumseh    M46 Southwest Sp,Lilbur      11.84  -0.7   4   
  4   924 Thorne, Gavin      M45 So Cal Track,Granbu      11.90  -0.7   3   
  5   254 Drummond, Don      M47 Southwest Sp,Norcro      12.17  -0.7   2   
  6   885 Stallworth, Daryl  M45 Unattached,Traverse      12.83  -0.7   1   
 --   337 Glenn, Donald      M45 Unattached,Jackson,        DNF  -0.7 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: # 10.88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   428 Hooker, Laurence   M53 Its,Upper Marlboro,      11.63Q  1.1  2 
  2    32 Aurelien, Clinton  M50 Southwest Sp,Bronx,      11.72Q  2.4  3 
  3    87 Boda, Francois     M52 Southwest Sp,Midwes      11.93Q  1.8  1 
  4   650 Mulazim, Khalid    M50 Southwest Sp,Clevel      11.77q  2.4  3 
  5   563 Makino, Shigeki    M50 Unattached,Scottsda      12.06q  1.8  1 
  6   322 Garcia, Manny      M51 Unattached,Deering,      12.08q  2.4  3 
  7   739 Prime, Martin      M54 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      12.18q  1.8  1 
  8   301 Foster, Robert     M54 So Cal Track,Missio      12.28q  2.4  3 
  9   211 Cureton III, Benja M50 A Running St,Fayett      12.40   1.8  1 
 10   449 Jackson Sr, Lionel M51 Mass Velocit,Washin      12.65   1.1  2 
 11  1008 Young, Mike        M54 Explosion Tr,Wood R      13.08   2.4  3 
 12   326 Gaskin Sr, Derek   M50 Greater Phil,State       13.15   1.1  2 
 13   638 Moore, Karl        M52 Unattached,Lansdale      14.98   1.1  2 
 --  1004 Worsley, Leondus   M54 So Cal Track,Frankf        DNF   1.1  2 
 --    57 Beasley, Anthony   M54 Unattached,Livermor        DNF   2.4  3 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 10.88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   428 Hooker, Laurence   M53 Its,Upper Marlboro,      11.58  -2.4   8   
  2    32 Aurelien, Clinton  M50 Southwest Sp,Bronx,      12.05  -2.4   6   
  3   650 Mulazim, Khalid    M50 Southwest Sp,Clevel      12.11  -2.4   4   
  4    87 Boda, Francois     M52 Southwest Sp,Midwes      12.15  -2.4   3   
  5   739 Prime, Martin      M54 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      12.18  -2.4   2   
  6   563 Makino, Shigeki    M50 Unattached,Scottsda      12.29  -2.4   1   
  7   322 Garcia, Manny      M51 Unattached,Deering,      12.46  -2.4 
  8   301 Foster, Robert     M54 So Cal Track,Missio      12.57  -2.4 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 11.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   595 McGee, Don         M56 Unattached,Clinton,      11.79Q  1.6  2 
  2   927 Tissenbaum, Allan  M56 Houston Elit,Pittsb      11.86Q  0.7  1 
  3    50 Barnwell, Val      M58 So Cal Track,Brookl      11.82q  1.6  2 
  4   746 Quarrie, Clifton   M56 Its,Beltsville, MD       12.20q  0.7  1 
  5   868 Smith, Raymond     M56 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      12.22q  0.7  1 
  6   164 Chinn, James       M57 So Cal Track,Del Ma      12.40q  0.7  1 
  7   668 Neumann, David     M56 Mass Velocit,East G      12.50q  1.6  2 
  8   285 Fears, Darryl      M55 Unattached,Rockvill      12.68q  1.6  2 
  9   308 Friend Sr, Byron   M57 Tnt Internat,Laurel      13.08   0.7  1 
 10   587 McConnell, Chris   M59 Mass Velocit,Stoneh      13.20   1.6  2 
 11   728 Pollinger, Arnie   M57 Mass Velocit,Hollis      13.86   1.6  2 
 12   291 Finley, Lawrence   M57 Over The Hil,Zanesv      15.15   1.6  2 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 11.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   595 McGee, Don         M56 Unattached,Clinton,      11.87  -2.5   8   
  2    50 Barnwell, Val      M58 So Cal Track,Brookl      12.01  -2.5   6    12.003
  3   927 Tissenbaum, Allan  M56 Houston Elit,Pittsb      12.01  -2.5   4    12.005
  4   868 Smith, Raymond     M56 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      12.34  -2.5   3   
  5   746 Quarrie, Clifton   M56 Its,Beltsville, MD       12.47  -2.5   2   
  6   285 Fears, Darryl      M55 Unattached,Rockvill      12.81  -2.5   1   
  7   668 Neumann, David     M56 Mass Velocit,East G      12.88  -2.5 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: # 11.83                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   717 Peyton, Oscar      M63 Potomac Vall,Accoke      12.34Q +0.0  2 
  2   533 Leake, Damien      M63 SC Striders,Van Nuy      12.43Q  0.1  3 
  3   270 Edwards, William   M60 Columbus Che,Columb      12.52Q  0.3  1 
  4   201 Craig, David       M64 Unattached,Columbia      13.37q  0.1  3 
  5   476 Jurica, John       M61 Unattached,Manteno,      13.72q +0.0  2 
  6   505 Komisarski, Willia M61 Unattached,New Cast      13.79q  0.1  3 
  7   388 Hanes, Steve       M61 Unattached,Austin,       13.83q  0.3  1 
  8    13 Allen, Steve       M60 Unattached,Pukalani      14.07q  0.3  1 
  9   594 McDonald, Philip   M64 Unattached,Jenison,      14.38  +0.0  2 
 10   925 Tidwell, Seth      M63 Unattached,Katy, TX      15.68  +0.0  2 
 11   738 Price, Larry       M62 Unattached,Belton,       16.69   0.1  3 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 11.83                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   533 Leake, Damien      M63 SC Striders,Van Nuy      12.26  -3.6   8   
  2   717 Peyton, Oscar      M63 Potomac Vall,Accoke      12.32  -3.6   6   
  3   270 Edwards, William   M60 Columbus Che,Columb      12.97  -3.6   4   
  4   201 Craig, David       M64 Unattached,Columbia      13.40  -3.6   3   
  5   388 Hanes, Steve       M61 Unattached,Austin,       14.21  -3.6   2   
  6   505 Komisarski, Willia M61 Unattached,New Cast      14.26  -3.6   1   
  7   476 Jurica, John       M61 Unattached,Manteno,      14.28  -3.6 
  8    13 Allen, Steve       M60 Unattached,Pukalani      14.42  -3.6 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 12.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   182 Collins, Bill      M65 Houston Elit,Housto      12.72Q  0.6  2 
  2   498 Kish, Michael      M65 Shore Athlet,Nutley      12.87Q  1.3  1 
  3    99 Bowne, George      M65 Unattached,Columbus      13.50q  1.3  1 
  4    96 Boucquey, Thierry  M65 So Cal Track,Huntin      13.84q  0.6  2 
  5  1005 Worthington, Fredd M65 Unattached,Springbo      13.86q  0.6  2 
  6  1013 Zlobicki, Zbigy    M66 Unattached,West Blo      14.62q  0.6  2 
  8   637 Moore, George      M68 Unattached,Las Vega      14.74q  1.3  1 
  9   311 Frontino, James    M66 Tnt Internat,Brookv      15.22   1.3  1 
 10   615 Melendez, Steve    M67 So Cal Track,Burban      15.76   0.6  2 
 11   330 Gerson, Jeffrey    M69 Over The Hil,Lyndhu      18.57   0.6  2 
  7     1 xAcolatse, Joachim M68 Tnt Internat,Philad     X14.63q  0.6  2 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 12.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   182 Collins, Bill      M65 Houston Elit,Housto      12.62  -1.7   8   
  2   498 Kish, Michael      M65 Shore Athlet,Nutley      13.30  -1.7   6   
  3    99 Bowne, George      M65 Unattached,Columbus      13.69  -1.7   4   
  4    96 Boucquey, Thierry  M65 So Cal Track,Huntin      14.03  -1.7   3   
  5  1005 Worthington, Fredd M65 Unattached,Springbo      14.06  -1.7   2   
  6   637 Moore, George      M68 Unattached,Las Vega      15.23  -1.7   1   
 --     1 xAcolatse, Joachim M68 Tnt Internat,Philad     X14.83  -1.7 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 12.77                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   117 Brown, Kenton      M71 Unattached,Austin,       13.13  -0.8   8   
  2    31 Assink, Roger      M70 New Mexico T,Albuqu      13.88  -0.8   6   
  3   627 Milewski, Paul     M71 Unattached,Oak Cree      14.36  -0.8   4   
  4   634 Montgomery, Paul   M70 Unattached,Woodbury      15.02  -0.8   3   
  5   643 Morris Jr, Rufus   M71 SC Striders,Groveto      15.03  -0.8   2   
  6   430 Horick, Jeffrey    M70 Philadelphia,Carlis      15.10  -0.8   1   
  7   891 Stellato, Domenic  M72 Philadelphia,Doyles      18.85  -0.8 
  8   101 Boyer Jr, Donald   M72 Tnt Internat,Middle      19.57  -0.8 
 --   702 xPatterson, Darrel M70 Canada,Peterborough     X15.39  -0.8 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 13.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   543 Lida, Robert       M79 Houston Elit,Wichit      14.59  -2.2   8   
  2   134 Byrd, Jerry        M75 Unattached,Warsaw,       15.21  -2.2   6   
  3   437 Impson, John       M76 Unattached,Waveland      16.94  -2.2   4   
  4   450 Jackson Sr, Norman M78 Tnt Internat,Spring      19.35  -2.2   3   
 --   892 xStern, David - Ca M76 Canada,Toronto, ON      X16.86  -2.2 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 14.35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   130 Burr, Myron        M82 Unattached,St. Pete      18.29  -2.5   8   
  2   720 Phillips, Alan     M82 St Cloud Riv,Saint       18.42  -2.5   6   
  3   359 Gray, Ronald       M83 Colorado Mas,Denver      19.52  -2.5   4   
  4   167 Clark, William     M82 Unattached,Sicklerv      20.68  -2.5   3   
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    85 USATF: # 16.22                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   367 Greenwald, Jack    M88 Over The Hil,Sevill      19.69  -2.2   8   
  2   861 Smith, Alan        M85 Florida Athl,Indial      22.99  -2.2   6   
  3   873 Soller, Richard    M89 Unattached,North Be      28.75  -2.2   4   
 
M90 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    90 USATF: # 17.83                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   412 Hemphill, Dixon    M91 Potomac Vall,Fairfa      31.24  -2.2   8   
  2   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo      33.92  -2.2   6   
 
M95 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    95 USATF: # 24.14                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   345 Goldy Sr, Champion M99 Philadelphia,Haddon      52.61  -2.2   8   
 
W30 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   358 Grant, Easter      W33 Southwest Sp,Toney,      26.90   3.5   8   
 --   756 xRecord, Tavia     W33 Unattached,Lorton,      X26.34   3.5 
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    35 USATF: # 22.47                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   268 Edwards, Lisa      W38 Unattached,Bronx, N      26.55   3.5   8   
  2   647 Moulds, Latisha    W38 Southwest Sp,Panama      26.61   3.5   6   
  3   113 Brown, Arlaina     W37 Unattached,Noblesvi      27.53   3.5   4   
  4   631 Mock, Jill         W36 Unattached,Ellicott      27.79   3.5   3   
 --   601 xMcIntyre, Inga    W36 Trinidad & Tobag,Ma     X26.15   3.5 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 24.84                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   234 Dendy, Latrica     W43 Southwest Sp,Bronx,      25.51   4.6   8   
  2    74 Birade, Dena       W44 Unattached,Bellingh      25.72   4.6   6   
  3   422 Hobbs, Josette     W40 Explosion Tr,Flossm      26.44   4.6   4   
  4   956 Walles, Maurelhena W41 Shore Athlet,Jersey      27.81   4.6   3   
  5   500 Knowles, Abby      W43 Unattached,Dublin,       28.35   4.6   2   
  6     9 Allen, Jennifer    W42 Unattached,Sullivan      31.15   4.6   1   
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 25.28                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   598 Mcgowan, Emmanuell W48 Maximum Quot,Sugar       25.69   4.3   8   
  2   217 Daley, Lisa        W46 Central Park,White       26.56   4.3   6   
  3    49 Barney, Colleen    W49 SC Striders,Newport      27.67   4.3   4   
  4   181 Collier, Andrea    W49 Unattached,Orlando,      28.52   4.3   3   
  5   249 Dorman, Christine  W47 Philadelphia,Pine G      29.40   4.3   2   
  6   971 West, Nedenia      W47 Southwest Sp,Piscat      30.97   4.3   1   
  7   831 Scott, Marioky     W47 Unattached,Hampton,      31.78   4.3 
  8   442 Iverson, Shelley   W49 Unattached,St. John      33.29   4.3 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 25.72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   111 Brockner, Roxanne  W50 Unattached,Mount Si      28.18Q  1.5  1 
  2   585 McCarthy, Sue      W53 Mass Velocit,South       28.21Q  1.0  2 
  3   464 Jewett, Venus      W51 Unattached,Inglewoo      28.69q  1.5  1 
  4   469 Johnson, Ruth      W54 Unattached,Warren,       30.25q  1.5  1 
  5   932 Triolo, Sandy      W54 Potomac Vall,Baltim      30.74q  1.0  2 
  6   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      30.75q  1.0  2 
  7  1011 Zelaya, Pamela     W51 Unattached,Towson,       31.01q  1.0  2 
  8   405 Hayes, Connie      W51 Unattached,Florissa      31.11q  1.5  1 
  9   169 Clarke, Amanda     W52 Athena Track,Calaba      31.69   1.0  2 
 10   461 Jeffries, Kelly    W50 Mass Velocit,Poplar      32.44   1.5  1 
 11   614 Meko, Jennifer     W51 Unattached,Nashvill      33.06   1.5  1 
 12   146 Carty, Linda       W50 Southwest Sp,Bellai      33.15   1.0  2 
 13   990 Wilton, Lane       W50 Carolinas Tr,Oak Ri      33.18   1.5  1 
 14   765 Rich, Kelley       W50 Unattached,St. Jose      33.72   1.0  2 
 15   729 Popovitch, Catheri W54 Philadelphia,West C      37.41   1.0  2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 25.72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   585 McCarthy, Sue      W53 Mass Velocit,South       27.66   3.5   8   
  2   111 Brockner, Roxanne  W50 Unattached,Mount Si      28.54   3.5   6   
  3   464 Jewett, Venus      W51 Unattached,Inglewoo      28.80   3.5   4   
  4   469 Johnson, Ruth      W54 Unattached,Warren,       30.56   3.5   3   
  5   932 Triolo, Sandy      W54 Potomac Vall,Baltim      30.62   3.5   2   
  6   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      30.78   3.5   1   
  7  1011 Zelaya, Pamela     W51 Unattached,Towson,       31.00   3.5 
  8   405 Hayes, Connie      W51 Unattached,Florissa      31.48   3.5 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 27.54  6/25/2016   Joy Upshaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   940 Upshaw, Joy        W55 Unattached,Lafayett      28.47Q  2.5  2 
  2   860 Sluys, Daphne      W55 Unattached,Bellingh      30.42Q -0.4  1 
  3   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      31.04q  2.5  2 
  4   158 Chaplin, Lesley    W58 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      31.29q -0.4  1 
  5   556 Loyd, Susan        W58 Mass Velocit,Edina,      31.90q  2.5  2 
  6   306 Frazier, Karen     W56 Glenarden Tr,Largo,      32.19q -0.4  1 
  8   578 Maxwell, Karen     W57 SC Striders,Salem,       32.80q -0.4  1 
  9   346 Gooch, Cherylyn    W59 Explosion Tr,Richto      32.91   2.5  2 
 10   590 McCoy, Belinda     W56 Over The Hil,Clevel      33.15  -0.4  1 
 11    11 Allen, Lois        W59 Mass Velocit,Boise,      38.66  -0.4  1 
 --   424 Hoffman, Debra     W56 Athena Track,Los Al        DNF  -0.4  1 
  7   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL           X32.21q  2.5  2 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 27.54  6/25/2016   Joy Upshaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   940 Upshaw, Joy        W55 Unattached,Lafayett      27.68   3.7   8   
  2   860 Sluys, Daphne      W55 Unattached,Bellingh      29.70   3.7   6   
  3   158 Chaplin, Lesley    W58 Atlanta Trac,Atlant      31.38   3.7   4   
  4   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      31.90   3.7   3   
  5   556 Loyd, Susan        W58 Mass Velocit,Edina,      32.13   3.7   2   
  6   306 Frazier, Karen     W56 Glenarden Tr,Largo,      32.71   3.7   1   
 --   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL           X31.88   3.7 
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 28.54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   313 Funk, Leandra      W60 Unattached,West Laf      31.27   3.3   8   
  2    98 Bowman, Jeanne     W63 SC Striders,Santa A      35.21   3.3   6   
  3   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse      36.25   3.3   4   
  4   369 Griffin, Jean      W60 Philadelphia,Media,      36.34   3.3   3   
  5   444 Jackson, Carole    W62 Unattached,Oak Park      37.33   3.3   2   
 --   230 xDel Grande, Karla W63 Canada,Scarborough,     X28.63   3.3 
 --     6 xAlexis, Wendy - C W61 Canada,Ottawa, ON       X29.33   3.3 
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 29.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   577 Matthews, Brenda   W67 SC Striders,Anaheim      33.15   2.9   8   
  2   890 Steinbach, Coreen  W65 Athena Track,Pompey      35.43   2.9   6   
  3   486 Kelly, Pat         W66 SC Striders,San Die      35.91   2.9   4   
  4   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,      49.09   2.9   3   
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 31.39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   813 Sarnaik, Sharada   W70 Playmakers E,Grosse      38.46   4.8   8   
  2   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,      48.07   4.8   6   
  3   303 Frable, Kathleen   W70 So Cal Track,Ivins,      50.22   4.8   4   
  4   881 Staab, Angela      W73 Piedmont Pac,Reidsv      55.52   4.8   3   
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    75 USATF: # 33.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    67 Bergen, Kathy      W76 SC Striders,La Cana      34.95   3.1   8   
  2   364 Green, Rose        W78 Potomac Vall,Upper       36.85   3.1   6   
  3   372 Guardino, Louise   W75 Piedmont Pac,Cary,       40.61   3.1   4   
  4   478 Kane, Lana         W76 Philadelphia,Conest      47.06   3.1   3   
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 26.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   276 Evans, Paul        M32 Unattached,Murray,       23.12   4.1   8   
  2   468 Johnson, Ray       M34 Unattached,Detroit,      23.14   4.1   6   
  3   416 Hernandez, Justin  M33 So Cal Track,Torran      25.19   4.1   4   
 --   129 Burnett, Sean      M34 Atlanta Trac,Atlant         DQ   4.1 
 --   760 xRemy, Roddel-Trin M30 Tnt Internat,Newark     X25.32   4.1 
 --   436 xIanos, Daniel - R M31 Potomac Vall,Washin     X25.90   4.1 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 20.8h                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   338 Glenn, Jamar       M36 Atlanta Trac,Anders      23.47Q  3.2  1 
  2   790 Ross, Carlos       M35 Unattached,Salisbur      24.35Q  1.4  2 
  3   352 Gosa, Jason        M37 Unattached,Wales, W      23.83q  3.2  1 
  4   929 Torres, Jassiel    M38 Southwest Sp,Kissim      23.88q  3.2  1 
  5   154 Chambers, Keith    M37 So Cal Track,Laguna      24.39q  1.4  2 
  6   325 Garrett, Patrick   M35 Unattached,Wyoming,      24.60q  1.4  2 
  7   410 Hefferan, Darren   M36 Arizona Flam,Scotts      24.84q  3.2  1 
  8   978 Wilks, Quinton     M35 Kansas City,Olathe,      24.87q  3.2  1 
  9   395 Harge Jr, Brian    M37 So Cal Track,Las Ve      24.93   1.4  2 
 10   991 Wisniewski, Scott  M36 Unattached,Northwoo      26.44   1.4  2 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 20.8h                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   338 Glenn, Jamar       M36 Atlanta Trac,Anders      23.02   6.1   8   
  2   352 Gosa, Jason        M37 Unattached,Wales, W      23.25   6.1   6   
  3   929 Torres, Jassiel    M38 Southwest Sp,Kissim      23.43   6.1   4   
  4   325 Garrett, Patrick   M35 Unattached,Wyoming,      24.03   6.1   3   
  5   790 Ross, Carlos       M35 Unattached,Salisbur      24.06   6.1   2   
  6   154 Chambers, Keith    M37 So Cal Track,Laguna      24.37   6.1   1   
  7   410 Hefferan, Darren   M36 Arizona Flam,Scotts      24.68   6.1 
  8   978 Wilks, Quinton     M35 Kansas City,Olathe,      24.74   6.1 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 21.86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   262 Dussett, Antwon    M40 Southwest Sp,Peoria      23.02Q  0.9  2 
  2   762 Rhyne Jr, Edward   M43 Explosion Tr,Homewo      24.31Q  0.3  1 
  3   775 Robbins, Josh      M40 Arizona Flam,Gilber      24.56q  0.3  1 
  4   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      24.60q  0.9  2 
  5   541 Lewis, Clyde       M40 Rolesville A,Rolesv      24.66q  0.3  1 
  6   655 Murdock, Daniel    M42 Tnt Internat,Brookv      24.75q  0.3  1 
  7   321 Gansen, Eric       M42 La Crosse Tr,Onalas      24.92q  0.9  2 
  8   575 Mathews, Carlos    M43 Tnt Internat,Lincol      25.27q  0.9  2 
  9   376 Haack, Peter       M41 Unattached,La Cresc      25.52   0.3  1 
 10    97 Bowen, Kevin       M44 Tnt Internat,Cortla      34.04   0.9  2 
 --   501 Knowles, Marcus    M44 Unattached,Dublin,         DNF   0.9  2 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 21.86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   262 Dussett, Antwon    M40 Southwest Sp,Peoria      22.26   5.6   8   
  2   762 Rhyne Jr, Edward   M43 Explosion Tr,Homewo      23.70   5.6   6   
  3   775 Robbins, Josh      M40 Arizona Flam,Gilber      24.14   5.6   4   
  4   321 Gansen, Eric       M42 La Crosse Tr,Onalas      24.22   5.6   3   
  5   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      24.31   5.6   2   
  6   655 Murdock, Daniel    M42 Tnt Internat,Brookv      24.59   5.6   1   
 --   541 Lewis, Clyde       M40 Rolesville A,Rolesv        DNF   5.6 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: # 21.80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   997 Woodard, Allen     M47 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      22.73Q -1.3  2 
  2   235 Denning, Matt      M45 Unattached,Layton,       23.59Q +0.0  1 
  3   109 Bridges, Lee       M49 Explosion Tr,Homewo      24.52Q -0.1  3 
  4   924 Thorne, Gavin      M45 So Cal Track,Granbu      24.59q +0.0  1 
  5   155 Chambers, Winston  M47 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      24.60q -1.3  2 
  6   712 Peete, Tecumseh    M46 Southwest Sp,Lilbur      24.73q +0.0  1 
  7   324 Garratt, John      M49 Track Club L,Santa       24.96q -1.3  2 
  8   612 Mehl, Jonathan     M46 Dearborn Tra,Canton      25.00q -0.1  3 
 10   827 Schwartz, Robert   M46 Greater Phil,Abingt      26.44  +0.0  1 
 11   820 Schloot, Andy      M49 Unattached,Indianap      37.91  +0.0  1 
  9   354 xGraenert, Mirco - M47 Canada,Aurora, ON       X25.75  -1.3  2 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 21.80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   997 Woodard, Allen     M47 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      22.06   4.6   8   
  2   235 Denning, Matt      M45 Unattached,Layton,       23.43   4.6   6   
  3   109 Bridges, Lee       M49 Explosion Tr,Homewo      23.59   4.6   4   
  4   712 Peete, Tecumseh    M46 Southwest Sp,Lilbur      23.98   4.6   3   
  5   155 Chambers, Winston  M47 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      24.06   4.6   2   
  6   924 Thorne, Gavin      M45 So Cal Track,Granbu      24.31   4.6   1   
  7   324 Garratt, John      M49 Track Club L,Santa       24.33   4.6 
  8   612 Mehl, Jonathan     M46 Dearborn Tra,Canton      24.62   4.6 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: # 22.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   428 Hooker, Laurence   M53 Its,Upper Marlboro,      24.56Q -0.9  3 
  2    87 Boda, Francois     M52 Southwest Sp,Midwes      24.62Q -2.0  1 
  3   650 Mulazim, Khalid    M50 Southwest Sp,Clevel      24.97Q -1.4  2 
  4   213 Curtis, John       M50 Greater Phil,Abingd      24.73q -0.9  3 
  5    32 Aurelien, Clinton  M50 Southwest Sp,Bronx,      24.81q -2.0  1 
  6   739 Prime, Martin      M54 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      25.02q -0.9  3 
  8   563 Makino, Shigeki    M50 Unattached,Scottsda      25.13q -1.4  2 
  9   846 Shute Sr, Marcus   M53 Southwest Sp,Lithon      25.27q -2.0  1 
 10   322 Garcia, Manny      M51 Unattached,Deering,      25.63  -2.0  1 
 11   211 Cureton III, Benja M50 A Running St,Fayett      25.93  -1.4  2 
 12   414 Herbert, Lester    M53 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      25.98  -0.9  3 
 13   301 Foster, Robert     M54 So Cal Track,Missio      26.00  -2.0  1 
 14   449 Jackson Sr, Lionel M51 Mass Velocit,Washin      27.01  -1.4  2 
 15   326 Gaskin Sr, Derek   M50 Greater Phil,State       27.07  -1.4  2 
 16   980 Williams, Jay      M52 Explosion Tr,Homewo      27.41  -2.0  1 
 --   858 Sloan, Kerry       M53 A Running St,Harker         DQ  -1.4  2 
 --  1008 Young, Mike        M54 Explosion Tr,Wood R         DQ  -0.9  3 
  7   282 xFaucher, Serge -  M52 Canada,Orleans, ON      X25.07q -1.4  2 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 22.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   428 Hooker, Laurence   M53 Its,Upper Marlboro,      23.14   4.8   8   
  2   650 Mulazim, Khalid    M50 Southwest Sp,Clevel      23.55   4.8   6   
  3    32 Aurelien, Clinton  M50 Southwest Sp,Bronx,      23.90   4.8   4   
  4    87 Boda, Francois     M52 Southwest Sp,Midwes      23.93   4.8   3   
  5   213 Curtis, John       M50 Greater Phil,Abingd      24.41   4.8   2   
  6   563 Makino, Shigeki    M50 Unattached,Scottsda      24.53   4.8   1   
  7   739 Prime, Martin      M54 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      24.54   4.8 
  8   846 Shute Sr, Marcus   M53 Southwest Sp,Lithon      25.01   4.8 
 --   282 xFaucher, Serge -  M52 Canada,Orleans, ON      X24.79   4.8 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: # 23.36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   595 McGee, Don         M56 Unattached,Clinton,      24.38Q  0.1  2 
  2   927 Tissenbaum, Allan  M56 Houston Elit,Pittsb      24.40Q  0.1  1 
  3    50 Barnwell, Val      M58 So Cal Track,Brookl      25.01Q  1.1  3 
  4  1007 Yelverton, William M56 Greater Phil,Murfre      25.19q  0.1  1 
  6   164 Chinn, James       M57 So Cal Track,Del Ma      25.35q  1.1  3 
  7   868 Smith, Raymond     M56 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      25.59q  0.1  2 
  8   285 Fears, Darryl      M55 Unattached,Rockvill      26.03q  0.1  1 
  9   668 Neumann, David     M56 Mass Velocit,East G      26.07   1.1  3 
 10   465 Johnson, Daryl     M55 Greater Phil,Pennsa      26.55   0.1  2 
 11   196 Cottong, Brent     M59 Houston Elit,Belmon      26.79   0.1  2 
 12   174 Clinkscale, David  M55 Over The Hil,Chagri      26.80   0.1  1 
 13   308 Friend Sr, Byron   M57 Tnt Internat,Laurel      27.27   0.1  1 
 14   587 McConnell, Chris   M59 Mass Velocit,Stoneh      27.74   1.1  3 
 15   119 Broyd, Graham      M58 Unattached,Scarsdal      28.41   1.1  3 
 16   451 Jacobs, Thomas     M55 Unattached,Rocheste      28.67   0.1  2 
 17   728 Pollinger, Arnie   M57 Mass Velocit,Hollis      29.45   0.1  1 
 18   711 Peebles, Joseph    M56 St. Louis Tr,Cheste      31.18   1.1  3 
  5   867 xSmith, Karl - Jam M56 Its,Alexandria, VA      X25.29q  0.1  2 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 23.36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   595 McGee, Don         M56 Unattached,Clinton,      23.90   3.5   8   
  2  1007 Yelverton, William M56 Greater Phil,Murfre      24.74   3.5   6   
  3    50 Barnwell, Val      M58 So Cal Track,Brookl      24.82   3.5   4   
  4   164 Chinn, James       M57 So Cal Track,Del Ma      25.04   3.5   3   
  5   868 Smith, Raymond     M56 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      25.32   3.5   2   
 --   867 xSmith, Karl - Jam M56 Its,Alexandria, VA      X24.36   3.5 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 24.32  7/20/2014   Oscar Peyton, Potomac Vall                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   717 Peyton, Oscar      M63 Potomac Vall,Accoke      26.73Q  1.2  1 
  2   270 Edwards, William   M60 Columbus Che,Columb      26.85Q -0.4  2 
  3   201 Craig, David       M64 Unattached,Columbia      27.03q -0.4  2 
  4   533 Leake, Damien      M63 SC Striders,Van Nuy      27.25q  1.2  1 
  5   208 Crowl, Chip        M61 SC Striders,San Die      28.18q -0.4  2 
  6   823 Schoffman, Jim     M63 Mass Velocit,Fridle      28.72q  1.2  1 
  7    13 Allen, Steve       M60 Unattached,Pukalani      29.64q  1.2  1 
  8   476 Jurica, John       M61 Unattached,Manteno,      29.98q  1.2  1 
  9   594 McDonald, Philip   M64 Unattached,Jenison,      30.89   1.2  1 
 10    44 Baldwin, Curtis    M64 Unattached,Indianap      32.25  -0.4  2 
 11   898 Stone, Kenneth     M62 SC Striders,La Mesa      32.58  -0.4  2 
 12   738 Price, Larry       M62 Unattached,Belton,       33.44  -0.4  2 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 24.32  7/20/2014   Oscar Peyton, Potomac Vall                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   717 Peyton, Oscar      M63 Potomac Vall,Accoke      24.73   4.6   8   
  2   533 Leake, Damien      M63 SC Striders,Van Nuy      25.04   4.6   6   
  3   270 Edwards, William   M60 Columbus Che,Columb      25.72   4.6   4   
  4   201 Craig, David       M64 Unattached,Columbia      26.42   4.6   3   
  5   208 Crowl, Chip        M61 SC Striders,San Die      26.77   4.6   2   
  6   823 Schoffman, Jim     M63 Mass Velocit,Fridle      28.40   4.6   1   
  7    13 Allen, Steve       M60 Unattached,Pukalani      28.73   4.6 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 24.65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   182 Collins, Bill      M65 Houston Elit,Housto      25.26   4.9   8   
  2    15 Allie, Charles     M68 Houston Elit,Pittsb      25.75   4.9   6   
  3   498 Kish, Michael      M65 Shore Athlet,Nutley      27.03   4.9   4   
  4    99 Bowne, George      M65 Unattached,Columbus      27.68   4.9   3   
  5     2 Aiken, John        M67 Tnt Internat,Monroe      27.74   4.9   2   
  6  1005 Worthington, Fredd M65 Unattached,Springbo      28.99   4.9   1   
  7   615 Melendez, Steve    M67 So Cal Track,Burban      31.76   4.9 
  8   637 Moore, George      M68 Unattached,Las Vega      31.87   4.9 
 --     1 xAcolatse, Joachim M68 Tnt Internat,Philad     X30.52   4.9 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 26.80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   117 Brown, Kenton      M71 Unattached,Austin,       27.48   5.2   8   
  2    31 Assink, Roger      M70 New Mexico T,Albuqu      28.24   5.2   6   
  3   627 Milewski, Paul     M71 Unattached,Oak Cree      29.43   5.2   4   
  4   634 Montgomery, Paul   M70 Unattached,Woodbury      30.80   5.2   3   
  5   430 Horick, Jeffrey    M70 Philadelphia,Carlis      31.45   5.2   2   
  6   840 Shenk, John        M73 Manasota Tra,Saraso      35.11   5.2   1   
 --   471 xJones, Eric       M73 So Cal Track,Solana     X38.07   5.2 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: # 27.73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   543 Lida, Robert       M79 Houston Elit,Wichit      29.10   4.3   8   
  2   795 Rowan, Terry       M75 Empire Runne,Santa       33.80   4.3   6   
  3   437 Impson, John       M76 Unattached,Waveland      36.00   4.3   4   
 --   892 xStern, David - Ca M76 Canada,Toronto, ON      X33.87   4.3 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    80 USATF: # 30.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   720 Phillips, Alan     M82 St Cloud Riv,Saint       38.34   4.6   8   
  2   359 Gray, Ronald       M83 Colorado Mas,Denver      45.15   4.6   6   
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   367 Greenwald, Jack    M88 Over The Hil,Sevill      39.87   4.6   8   
  2   861 Smith, Alan        M85 Florida Athl,Indial      50.18   4.6   6   
  3   873 Soller, Richard    M89 Unattached,North Be    1:08.50   4.6   4   
 --   286 xFee, Earl - Canad M87 Canada,Mississauga,     X36.90   4.6 
 
M90 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   412 Hemphill, Dixon    M91 Potomac Vall,Fairfa    1:16.07   4.6   8   
 
W30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   358 Grant, Easter      W33 Southwest Sp,Toney,    1:05.93    8   
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 55.35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   658 Myers, Angela      W37 Unattached,Lancaste    1:00.75    8   
  2   102 Bozovic, Ana       W35 Unattached,Miami Be    1:03.59    6   
  3   268 Edwards, Lisa      W38 Unattached,Bronx, N    1:05.91    4   
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 56.98                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   234 Dendy, Latrica     W43 Southwest Sp,Bronx,      59.39    8   
  2   956 Walles, Maurelhena W41 Shore Athlet,Jersey    1:01.71    6   
  3   567 Manns, DaBeth      W40 Tnt Internat,Washin    1:57.72    4   
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 56.82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   598 Mcgowan, Emmanuell W48 Maximum Quot,Sugar       59.21    8   
  2   249 Dorman, Christine  W47 Philadelphia,Pine G    1:08.75    6   
  3   952 Vollweiler, Jill   W48 So Cal Track,Purcha    1:27.54    4   
 --   149 xCatton, Nancy - C W48 Canada,Toronto        X1:05.32  
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 1:01.38                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Brockner, Roxanne  W50 Unattached,Mount Si    1:06.69    8   
  2   169 Clarke, Amanda     W52 Athena Track,Calaba    1:07.47    6   
  3   982 Williams, Shemayne W53 Southwest Sp,Teanec    1:07.94    4   
  4   990 Wilton, Lane       W50 Carolinas Tr,Oak Ri    1:11.90    3   
  5   405 Hayes, Connie      W51 Unattached,Florissa    1:12.85    2   
  6   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton    1:15.08    1   
  7   729 Popovitch, Catheri W54 Philadelphia,West C    1:24.70  
 --   686 xO'Hagan, Heather  W54 Canada,AL, AL         X1:10.38  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 1:05.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   158 Chaplin, Lesley    W58 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:09.98Q  1 
  2   860 Sluys, Daphne      W55 Unattached,Bellingh    1:15.00Q  2 
  3   424 Hoffman, Debra     W56 Athena Track,Los Al    1:11.97q  1 
  4   190 Cooke, Susan       W57 New Balance,Odessa,    1:12.76q  1 
  5   556 Loyd, Susan        W58 Mass Velocit,Edina,    1:14.02q  1 
  6   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center    1:15.14q  2 
  7   306 Frazier, Karen     W56 Glenarden Tr,Largo,    1:19.23q  2 
  8   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol    1:27.35q  1 
  9    11 Allen, Lois        W59 Mass Velocit,Boise,    1:32.44q  2 
 10   648 Muchmore, Debbie   W57 Unattached,St. Char    1:43.78   1 
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 1:05.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   860 Sluys, Daphne      W55 Unattached,Bellingh    1:06.69    8   
  2   424 Hoffman, Debra     W56 Athena Track,Los Al    1:07.17    6   
  3   158 Chaplin, Lesley    W58 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:09.06    4   
  4   190 Cooke, Susan       W57 New Balance,Odessa,    1:10.06    3   
  5   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center    1:11.67    2   
  6   556 Loyd, Susan        W58 Mass Velocit,Edina,    1:13.32    1   
  7   306 Frazier, Karen     W56 Glenarden Tr,Largo,    1:17.74  
  8   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol    1:19.71  
  9    11 Allen, Lois        W59 Mass Velocit,Boise,    1:30.73  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 1:06.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   313 Funk, Leandra      W60 Unattached,West Laf    1:09.55    8   
  2    98 Bowman, Jeanne     W63 SC Striders,Santa A    1:21.93    6   
  3   444 Jackson, Carole    W62 Unattached,Oak Park    1:24.59    4   
  4   369 Griffin, Jean      W60 Philadelphia,Media,    1:27.59    3   
 --   230 xDel Grande, Karla W63 Canada,Scarborough,   X1:08.75  
 --   747 xQuibell, Rita - C W60 Canada,Newmarket, O   X1:14.66  
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 1:11.45                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   890 Steinbach, Coreen  W65 Athena Track,Pompey    1:15.67    8   
  2   486 Kelly, Pat         W66 SC Striders,San Die    1:25.37    6   
  3   400 Hartzler, Mary     W67 Unattached,Gahanna,    1:26.94    4   
  4    55 Baum, Rebecca      W69 Unattached,Springfi    1:27.21    3   
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 1:17.92                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Frable, Kathleen   W70 So Cal Track,Ivins,    1:49.06    8   
  2   881 Staab, Angela      W73 Piedmont Pac,Reidsv    2:10.56    6   
 
W75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 1:22.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   364 Green, Rose        W78 Potomac Vall,Upper     1:27.42    8   
  2   372 Guardino, Louise   W75 Piedmont Pac,Cary,     1:38.20    6   
  3   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,    2:07.51    4   
 
W85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: # 2:07.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   690 Onodera-Leonard, S W88 So Cal Track,Huntin    3:53.50    8   
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 49.69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   851 Simpson, Christoph M31 Greater Phil,Wilmin      53.80    8   
  2   984 Williams Jr, Paul  M31 Unattached,Kuna, ID      54.00    6   
 --   436 xIanos, Daniel - R M31 Potomac Vall,Washin     X54.49  
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 46.38                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   338 Glenn, Jamar       M36 Atlanta Trac,Anders      51.87    8   
  2   154 Chambers, Keith    M37 So Cal Track,Laguna      53.57    6   
  3   325 Garrett, Patrick   M35 Unattached,Wyoming,      53.78    4   
  4   395 Harge Jr, Brian    M37 So Cal Track,Las Ve      56.38    3   
  5   991 Wisniewski, Scott  M36 Unattached,Northwoo    1:00.15    2   
  6   202 Craig, Twanta      M38 Unattached,Kenmore,    1:04.66    1   
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 48.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   262 Dussett, Antwon    M40 Southwest Sp,Peoria      49.88    8   
  2   762 Rhyne Jr, Edward   M43 Explosion Tr,Homewo      54.27    6   
  3   474 Jones Jr, Richard  M42 Unattached,Columbus      54.34    4   
  4   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      54.95    3   
  5   193 Corey, Ronald      M43 Unattached,Bothell,      55.13    2   
  6   376 Haack, Peter       M41 Unattached,La Cresc      55.88    1   
  7   655 Murdock, Daniel    M42 Tnt Internat,Brookv      56.89  
  8    97 Bowen, Kevin       M44 Tnt Internat,Cortla      57.18  
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       USATF: # 50.18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   997 Woodard, Allen     M47 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      51.00Q  2 
  2   949 Vickers, Karnell   M49 Elite Jaguar,Acwort      52.76Q  1 
  3   155 Chambers, Winston  M47 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      54.20q  2 
  4   109 Bridges, Lee       M49 Explosion Tr,Homewo      55.85q  1 
  6   324 Garratt, John      M49 Track Club L,Santa       56.15q  1 
  7   827 Schwartz, Robert   M46 Greater Phil,Abingt      58.63q  1 
  8   554 LoPresti, Joe      M46 Unattached,Saint Jo    1:01.76q  1 
  9    16 Allwine, Tim       M47 Unattached,Paragon,    1:02.40q  1 
 10    27 Arloff, Kevin      M49 Northport Ru,Huntin    1:04.89   2 
 11   820 Schloot, Andy      M49 Unattached,Indianap    1:29.99   2 
  5   354 xGraenert, Mirco - M47 Canada,Aurora, ON       X56.10q  1 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 50.18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   997 Woodard, Allen     M47 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      49.32#   8   
  2   949 Vickers, Karnell   M49 Elite Jaguar,Acwort      51.78    6   
  3   109 Bridges, Lee       M49 Explosion Tr,Homewo      52.81    4   
  4   155 Chambers, Winston  M47 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      53.92    3   
  5   324 Garratt, John      M49 Track Club L,Santa       55.23    2   
  6   827 Schwartz, Robert   M46 Greater Phil,Abingt      58.77    1   
 --   354 xGraenert, Mirco - M47 Canada,Aurora, ON       X56.49  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: # 51.39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2   650 Mulazim, Khalid    M50 Southwest Sp,Clevel      53.97Q  2 
  3   846 Shute Sr, Marcus   M53 Southwest Sp,Lithon      55.16Q  3 
  4    87 Boda, Francois     M52 Southwest Sp,Midwes      54.18q  1 
  5   906 Summay, Landen     M50 Tsrc Earth D,Cincin      55.07q  1 
  6   213 Curtis, John       M50 Greater Phil,Abingd      55.29q  3 
  7   697 Parks, Terry       M52 So Cal Track,San Ca      55.42q  2 
  8   959 Walters, Meirwyn   M52 Mass Velocit,South       55.82q  3 
 10   563 Makino, Shigeki    M50 Unattached,Scottsda      56.07   1 
 11   739 Prime, Martin      M54 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      56.65   1 
 12    81 Blaha, Hartley     M51 Unattached,Atlanta,      57.47   1 
 13   414 Herbert, Lester    M53 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      59.08   2 
 14   133 Bynoe Sr, David    M54 Tnt Internat,Willia      59.27   3 
 15   545 Light, Marc        M50 Twin Cities,Saint P      59.50   2 
 16   980 Williams, Jay      M52 Explosion Tr,Homewo    1:02.09   3 
 17   326 Gaskin Sr, Derek   M50 Greater Phil,State     1:02.20   2 
 18   278 Exantus, Ulrick    M50 Tnt Internat,Willia    1:04.02   3 
  1   842 xSherar, Michael - M52 Canada                  X53.65Q  1 
  9   282 xFaucher, Serge -  M52 Canada,Orleans, ON      X55.84q  2 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 51.39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   650 Mulazim, Khalid    M50 Southwest Sp,Clevel      52.11    8   
  2    87 Boda, Francois     M52 Southwest Sp,Midwes      53.07    6   
  3   213 Curtis, John       M50 Greater Phil,Abingd      54.54    4   
  4   846 Shute Sr, Marcus   M53 Southwest Sp,Lithon      54.55    3   
  5   906 Summay, Landen     M50 Tsrc Earth D,Cincin      54.57    2   
  6   959 Walters, Meirwyn   M52 Mass Velocit,South       55.50    1   
  7   697 Parks, Terry       M52 So Cal Track,San Ca    1:39.79  
 --   842 xSherar, Michael - M52 Canada                  X53.46  
 --   282 xFaucher, Serge -  M52 Canada,Orleans, ON      X56.40  
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 52.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1007 Yelverton, William M56 Greater Phil,Murfre      55.93    8   
  2   636 Moody, Corey       M55 Unattached,Las Vega      56.56    6   
  3   164 Chinn, James       M57 So Cal Track,Del Ma      56.78    4   
  4   983 Williams, Tyrone   M56 Unattached,Southfie      57.47    3   
  5   668 Neumann, David     M56 Mass Velocit,East G      58.54    2   
  6   465 Johnson, Daryl     M55 Greater Phil,Pennsa      59.60    1   
  7   196 Cottong, Brent     M59 Houston Elit,Belmon      59.88  
  8   308 Friend Sr, Byron   M57 Tnt Internat,Laurel    1:02.16  
  9   119 Broyd, Graham      M58 Unattached,Scarsdal    1:03.34  
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 54.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Bradley, David     M60 Unattached,Hico, TX    1:00.55    8   
  2   574 Mason, Reginald    M61 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    1:00.56    6   
  3   407 Haywood, George    M63 Houston Elit,Washin    1:01.46    4   
  4   823 Schoffman, Jim     M63 Mass Velocit,Fridle    1:02.24    3   
  5   208 Crowl, Chip        M61 SC Striders,San Die    1:02.38    2   
  6    13 Allen, Steve       M60 Unattached,Pukalani    1:05.20    1   
  7   625 Michaelson, Peter  M61 Mass Velocit,Windso    1:08.09  
  8    44 Baldwin, Curtis    M64 Unattached,Indianap    1:11.35  
  9   792 Rossiter, Spider   M64 Shore Athlet,Washin    1:12.61  
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: # 56.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   456 Janson, David      M65 Unattached,Cincinna    1:02.99Q  1 
  2  1005 Worthington, Fredd M65 Unattached,Springbo    1:07.26Q  3 
  3   922 Thomas, Norman     M66 Over The Hil,Solon,    1:11.42Q  2 
  4     2 Aiken, John        M67 Tnt Internat,Monroe    1:04.80q  1 
  6   311 Frontino, James    M66 Tnt Internat,Brookv    1:12.78q  2 
  7   615 Melendez, Steve    M67 So Cal Track,Burban    1:16.07q  2 
  8   366 Greenshields, Dunc M67 Unattached,AL, AL      1:17.62q  1 
  9   586 McCaskey, Patrick  M67 Unattached,Lake For    1:23.94q  3 
 10   330 Gerson, Jeffrey    M69 Over The Hil,Lyndhu    1:26.63   1 
  5   518 xLaChance, Bernard M66 Canada,Saint-Hyacin   X1:09.87q  1 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 56.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   456 Janson, David      M65 Unattached,Cincinna    1:01.89    8   
  2     2 Aiken, John        M67 Tnt Internat,Monroe    1:05.06    6   
  3  1005 Worthington, Fredd M65 Unattached,Springbo    1:06.96    4   
  4   922 Thomas, Norman     M66 Over The Hil,Solon,    1:11.26    3   
  5   311 Frontino, James    M66 Tnt Internat,Brookv    1:12.13    2   
  6   366 Greenshields, Dunc M67 Unattached,AL, AL      1:15.12    1   
  7   615 Melendez, Steve    M67 So Cal Track,Burban    1:15.79  
  8   586 McCaskey, Patrick  M67 Unattached,Lake For    1:23.38  
 --   518 xLaChance, Bernard M66 Canada,Saint-Hyacin   X1:09.82  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 1:01.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   627 Milewski, Paul     M71 Unattached,Oak Cree    1:12.92    8   
  2   759 Reiter, William    M70 Unattached,Weldon S    1:15.26    6   
  3   840 Shenk, John        M73 Manasota Tra,Saraso    1:19.66    4   
  4   818 Savenas, Leon      M71 Unattached,Naples,     1:24.47    3   
 --   565 Malaczynski, Gerar M74 Unattached,Bloomfie        DNF  
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 1:04.45                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   543 Lida, Robert       M79 Houston Elit,Wichit    1:08.97    8   
  2   593 McDonald, Maurice  M75 Carolina God,Chapel    1:11.93    6   
  3   805 Sagedahl, Sherwood M77 Unattached,Fairmont    1:19.76    4   
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 1:15.4h                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   720 Phillips, Alan     M82 St Cloud Riv,Saint     1:28.82    8   
  2   800 Rush, C Christophe M80 Adirondack A,Schene    1:29.50    6   
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   107 Branham, Dennis    M86 Ronald McDon,Provid    1:49.29    8   
  2   861 Smith, Alan        M85 Florida Athl,Indial    1:54.96    6   
  3   367 Greenwald, Jack    M88 Over The Hil,Sevill    2:15.25    4   
 
M90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   412 Hemphill, Dixon    M91 Potomac Vall,Fairfa    3:07.95    8   
 
W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 1:57.84                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   268 Edwards, Lisa      W38 Unattached,Bronx, N    2:42.00    8   
       1:13.321 (1:13.321)
 
W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 2:07.57                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   956 Walles, Maurelhena W41 Shore Athlet,Jersey    2:25.26    8   
       1:10.696 (1:10.696)
 
W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 2:13.67                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   807 Saint-Louis, Domin W49 Urban Athlet,New Yo    2:26.46    8   
       1:10.689 (1:10.689)
  2   992 Wisotsky, Laurie   W45 Unattached,Largo, F    2:41.77    6   
       1:18.720 (1:18.720)
  3   952 Vollweiler, Jill   W48 So Cal Track,Purcha    3:09.73    4   
       1:33.385 (1:33.385)
 --   149 xCatton, Nancy - C W48 Canada,Toronto        X2:35.42  
       1:13.591 (1:13.591)
 
W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 2:21.98                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   893 Stobbe, Judy       W51 Central Park,New Yo    2:29.37    8   
       1:11.405 (1:11.405)        2:29.362 (1:17.957)
  2   459 Jasper, Lorraine   W54 Athena Track,Birchr    2:30.98    6   
       1:14.612 (1:14.612)        2:30.978 (1:16.367)
  3   950 Vincent, Christine W52 Playmakers E,Jackso    2:37.50    4   
       1:15.674 (1:15.674)        2:37.497 (1:21.823)
  4    12 Allen, Michelle    W52 Florida Stri,Flemin    2:44.20    3   
       1:20.419 (1:20.419)        2:44.195 (1:23.776)
  5   990 Wilton, Lane       W50 Carolinas Tr,Oak Ri    2:45.37    2   
       1:18.416 (1:18.416)        2:45.362 (1:26.947)
  6   691 Osika, Andrea      W50 Unattached,Waterfor    2:55.50    1   
       1:20.760 (1:20.760)        2:55.498 (1:34.738)
 --   686 xO'Hagan, Heather  W54 Canada,AL, AL         X2:41.42  
       1:18.982 (1:18.982)        2:41.417 (1:22.435)
 
W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 2:30.53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   158 Chaplin, Lesley    W58 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    2:43.65    8   
       1:24.511 (1:24.511)        2:43.646 (1:19.135)
  2   190 Cooke, Susan       W57 New Balance,Odessa,    2:46.00    6   
       1:24.235 (1:24.235)        2:45.997 (1:21.762)
  3   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center    3:04.79    4   
       1:30.964 (1:30.964)        3:04.781 (1:33.817)
  4   556 Loyd, Susan        W58 Mass Velocit,Edina,    3:07.07    3   
       1:30.634 (1:30.634)        3:07.068 (1:36.434)
  5    11 Allen, Lois        W59 Mass Velocit,Boise,    3:30.71    2   
       1:45.209 (1:45.209)        3:30.702 (1:45.493)
 
W60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 2:34.66                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   571 Martin, Kathryn    W64 Northport Ru,Northp    2:49.31    8   
       1:25.823 (1:25.823)        2:49.305 (1:23.482)
  2   654 Mullis Dubow, Tren W62 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    3:35.76    6   
       1:45.961 (1:45.961)        3:35.758 (1:49.797)
 --   747 xQuibell, Rita - C W60 Canada,Newmarket, O   X2:51.95  
       1:26.235 (1:26.235)        2:51.949 (1:25.714)
 
W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 2:42.14                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   401 Harvey, Sabra      W67 Unattached,Houston,    2:44.33    8   
       1:23.552 (1:23.552)        2:44.321 (1:20.770)
  2   890 Steinbach, Coreen  W65 Athena Track,Pompey    2:53.78    6   
       1:26.171 (1:26.171)        2:53.780 (1:27.609)
  3    55 Baum, Rebecca      W69 Unattached,Springfi    3:19.83    4   
       1:42.288 (1:42.288)        3:19.830 (1:37.542)
  4   786 Rollins, Nancy     W69 Unattached,Evanston    3:24.70    3   
       1:41.167 (1:41.167)        3:24.694 (1:43.527)
  5   678 Oakey, Joy         W67 Tnt Internat,Media,    3:45.48    2   
       1:52.142 (1:52.142)        3:45.476 (1:53.334)
 
W70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 3:03.13                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   919 Thelen, Ruth       W71 Playmakers E,Saint     3:35.86    8   
       1:45.274 (1:45.274)        3:35.853 (1:50.579)
  2   303 Frable, Kathleen   W70 So Cal Track,Ivins,    4:04.92    6   
       1:56.817 (1:56.817)        4:04.911 (2:08.094)
  3   419 Hill, Cora         W73 Playmakers E,Southf    4:10.85    4   
       2:00.913 (2:00.913)        4:10.843 (2:09.930)
  4   881 Staab, Angela      W73 Piedmont Pac,Reidsv    5:14.63    3   
       2:22.917 (2:22.917)        5:14.621 (2:51.704)
 
W75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 3:07.35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,    5:19.74    8   
       2:35.480 (2:35.480)        5:19.738 (2:44.258)
 
W80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 3:56.31                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   355 Graf, Tami         W80 Potomac Vall,Lusby,    4:55.46    8   
       2:27.216 (2:27.216)        4:55.455 (2:28.239)
 
M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   851 Simpson, Christoph M31 Greater Phil,Wilmin    2:10.18    8   
       1:02.037 (1:02.037)        2:10.178 (1:08.141)
  2   936 Tundevold, Eric    M32 Unattached,Portage,    2:15.02    6   
       1:03.680 (1:03.680)        2:15.011 (1:11.331)
 --   436 xIanos, Daniel - R M31 Potomac Vall,Washin   X2:03.19  
           58.987 (58.987)        2:03.183 (1:04.196)
 
M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 1:43.36                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   802 Ruston, Jeremy     M36 Dick Pond Fa,East D    2:01.93    8   
           58.631 (58.631)        2:01.930 (1:03.299)
  2   229 DeCarlo Jr, Robert M39 Garmin Runne,Saddle    2:11.50    6   
       1:02.625 (1:02.625)        2:11.496 (1:08.871)
  3   721 Phillips, Brenton  M37 2nd.MD Racin,Housto    2:37.05    4   
       1:09.054 (1:09.054)        2:37.046 (1:27.993)
 
M40 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    40 USATF: # 1:50.34                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   105 Brady, Peter       M44 Central Park,Jersey    2:00.01   2   8   
           59.776 (59.776)        2:00.005 (1:00.229)
  2   981 Williams, Mark     M43 Garmin Runne,Columb    2:00.86   2   6   
           59.544 (59.544)        2:00.860 (1:01.316)
  3   566 Mannino, Paul      M42 Seattle Runn,Seattl    2:06.02   2   4   
       1:00.833 (1:00.833)        2:06.018 (1:05.185)
  4   447 Jackson, Michael   M43 Tnt Internat,Red Li    2:15.65   2   3   
       1:02.617 (1:02.617)        2:15.647 (1:13.030)
  5   896 Stolz, William     M44 Unattached,Bellevue    2:19.92   1   2   
       1:08.556 (1:08.556)        2:19.916 (1:11.360)
 --    86 Blondin, Christian M43 Greater Bost,Ipswic        DNF   2 
       1:00.198 (1:00.198)
 
M45 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    45 USATF: # 1:54.18                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   676 Novak, Charles     M48 Team Ohio,Cuyahoga     2:03.42   2   8   
       1:01.400 (1:01.400)        2:03.414 (1:02.014)
  2   609 Meadows, Karlton   M46 Unattached,Rivervie    2:18.58   1   6   
       1:03.994 (1:03.994)        2:18.575 (1:14.581)
  3   855 Siriano, Scott     M49 Unattached,Dillon,     2:22.46   2   4   
       1:10.486 (1:10.486)        2:22.454 (1:11.968)
  4    27 Arloff, Kevin      M49 Northport Ru,Huntin    2:27.73   2   3   
       1:10.141 (1:10.141)        2:27.725 (1:17.584)
  5   572 Martin, Stephen    M48 Unattached,Rocheste    2:38.35   1   2   
       1:10.937 (1:10.937)        2:38.343 (1:27.406)
 --   724 xPiana Agostinetti M45 Urban Athlet,New Yo   X2:08.51   1 
       1:04.026 (1:04.026)        2:08.507 (1:04.482)
 --   354 xGraenert, Mirco - M47 Canada,Aurora, ON     X2:12.04   1 
       1:04.829 (1:04.829)        2:12.040 (1:07.211)
 
M50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 1:58.65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   906 Summay, Landen     M50 Tsrc Earth D,Cincin    2:04.81    8   
       1:04.345 (1:04.345)        2:04.806 (1:00.461)
  2    68 Bergeson, Dan      M51 Unattached,Green Oa    2:11.59    6   
       1:06.640 (1:06.640)        2:11.586 (1:04.946)
  3   374 Guild, Matthew     M52 Green Mounta,Bellow    2:12.23    4   
       1:05.545 (1:05.545)        2:12.230 (1:06.685)
  4    39 Bailey, David      M53 Unattached,Davenpor    2:15.59    3   
       1:08.175 (1:08.175)        2:15.590 (1:07.415)
  5   133 Bynoe Sr, David    M54 Tnt Internat,Willia    2:16.24    2   
       1:07.613 (1:07.613)        2:16.235 (1:08.622)
  6   413 Henderson Jr, Rube M54 Playmakers E,Grand     2:17.22    1   
       1:06.579 (1:06.579)        2:17.212 (1:10.633)
  7   758 Reed, Todd         M50 Unattached,Austin,     2:18.01  
       1:07.237 (1:07.237)        2:18.009 (1:10.772)
  8   532 Larson, Richard    M53 So Cal Track,Albuqu    2:19.63  
       1:07.744 (1:07.744)        2:19.623 (1:11.879)
  9   847 Silva, Jonathan    M50 Unattached,Issaquah    2:28.12  
       1:11.140 (1:11.140)        2:28.117 (1:16.977)
 --   692 xOsland, Paul      M52 Canada,AL, AL         X2:05.52  
       1:04.671 (1:04.671)        2:05.513 (1:00.842)
 --   531 xLarner, Derek - G M52 Great Britain,AL, A   X2:18.42  
       1:06.788 (1:06.788)        2:18.413 (1:11.625)
 
M55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 2:06.53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   682 O'Driscoll, Conor  M55 Westchester,Rye, NY    2:18.21    8   
       1:11.971 (1:11.971)        2:18.204 (1:06.233)
  2   976 Wilkes, David      M56 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    2:19.68    6   
       1:10.431 (1:10.431)        2:19.680 (1:09.249)
  3   705 Paulk, Kevin       M55 Bowerman Tra,Portla    2:20.03    4   
       1:10.694 (1:10.694)        2:20.030 (1:09.336)
  4    24 Arch, Stephen      M56 Unattached,Okemos,     2:20.69    3   
       1:13.236 (1:13.236)        2:20.687 (1:07.452)
  5   263 Eastman, Patrick   M55 Unattached,Victoria    2:22.03    2   
       1:12.173 (1:12.173)        2:22.026 (1:09.853)
  6   253 Drueckhammer, Dale M55 Unattached,South Se    2:23.00    1   
       1:14.017 (1:14.017)        2:22.996 (1:08.979)
  7   197 Cottrell, Bob      M56 Unattached,Dillon,     2:23.36  
       1:13.501 (1:13.501)        2:23.353 (1:09.852)
  8   336 Gjersvik, Theron   M55 Unattached,Aalden,     2:25.84  
       1:14.452 (1:14.452)        2:25.835 (1:11.383)
  9   716 Peterson, Rick     M58 Minnesota Di,Maple     2:33.94  
       1:17.515 (1:17.515)        2:33.937 (1:16.422)
 10    46 Barber, William    M57 Unattached,Bradento    2:34.10  
       1:18.303 (1:18.303)        2:34.092 (1:15.790)
 11   957 Walls, Vincent     M57 Over The Hil,South     2:35.24  
       1:16.562 (1:16.562)        2:35.240 (1:18.678)
 12   259 Dunigan, Patrick   M59 Unattached,Blooming    2:43.94  
       1:20.980 (1:20.980)        2:43.939 (1:22.959)
 
M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 2:08.56                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Bradley, David     M60 Unattached,Hico, TX    2:24.65    8   
       1:13.656 (1:13.656)        2:24.645 (1:10.989)
  2   140 Campbell, Dale     M62 Cal Coast Tr,Huntin    2:29.10    6   
       1:13.329 (1:13.329)        2:29.097 (1:15.768)
  3   870 Smithhisler, Dan   M60 Unattached,Mt. Juli    2:31.66    4   
       1:15.749 (1:15.749)        2:31.658 (1:15.909)
  4   625 Michaelson, Peter  M61 Mass Velocit,Windso    2:33.98    3   
       1:17.558 (1:17.558)        2:33.972 (1:16.414)
  5   823 Schoffman, Jim     M63 Mass Velocit,Fridle    2:38.45    2   
       1:16.931 (1:16.931)        2:38.441 (1:21.510)
  6   869 Smith, Stephen     M64 Colorado Mas,Pueblo    2:42.70    1   
       1:17.197 (1:17.197)        2:42.699 (1:25.502)
  7   642 Morris, Bob        M63 A Snail's Pa,Laguna    2:44.23  
       1:21.170 (1:21.170)        2:44.228 (1:23.059)
  8   792 Rossiter, Spider   M64 Shore Athlet,Washin    2:45.97  
       1:22.256 (1:22.256)        2:45.966 (1:23.710)
 --   170 xClarke, John - Ca M64 Canada,Orangeville,   X2:40.44  
       1:18.236 (1:18.236)        2:40.438 (1:22.203)
 
M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 2:17.20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   448 Jackson, Robert    M66 Carolinas Tr,Cornel    2:32.53    8   
       1:17.532 (1:17.532)        2:32.526 (1:14.995)
  2   808 Salazar, David     M65 New Mexico T,Cedar     2:33.92    6   
       1:17.907 (1:17.907)        2:33.916 (1:16.010)
  3   188 Cook, Dixon        M68 Piedmont Pac,Greens    2:34.19    4   
       1:18.230 (1:18.230)        2:34.184 (1:15.954)
  4   295 Fitzpatrick, Bill  M65 SC Striders,Long Be    2:41.19    3   
       1:18.249 (1:18.249)        2:41.183 (1:22.934)
  5   657 Murphy, Paul       M69 Unattached,Wilmette    2:51.59    2   
       1:19.245 (1:19.245)        2:51.585 (1:32.341)
  6   452 Jacobs, Wayne      M68 Mass Velocit,Glensh    2:53.72    1   
       1:21.549 (1:21.549)        2:53.712 (1:32.163)
  7   979 Williams, David    M65 Unattached,Clevelan    2:54.58  
       1:24.328 (1:24.328)        2:54.578 (1:30.250)
  8   699 Pate, Ronald       M69 Hawaii Champ,Honolu    2:56.62  
       1:27.792 (1:27.792)        2:56.613 (1:28.822)
  9   922 Thomas, Norman     M66 Over The Hil,Solon,    3:04.44  
       1:31.154 (1:31.154)        3:04.432 (1:33.278)
 10   714 Pertak, Bob        M65 Westchester,Harriso    3:15.88  
       1:32.754 (1:32.754)        3:15.873 (1:43.120)
 --   708 xPayne, Tim - Cana M66 Canada,Oro-Medonte,   X3:06.11  
       1:33.003 (1:33.003)        3:06.103 (1:33.100)
 
M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 2:26.14                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   703 Patton, Gary       M70 So Cal Track,Rock R    2:39.88    8   
       1:22.350 (1:22.350)        2:39.873 (1:17.524)
  2   565 Malaczynski, Gerar M74 Unattached,Bloomfie    3:02.89    6   
       1:26.772 (1:26.772)        3:02.890 (1:36.119)
  3   941 Utterback, Arnold  M70 Buffalo Chip,Sacram    3:03.76    4   
       1:30.367 (1:30.367)        3:03.758 (1:33.391)
  4   759 Reiter, William    M70 Unattached,Weldon S    3:03.78    3   
       1:29.558 (1:29.558)        3:03.777 (1:34.219)
  5   840 Shenk, John        M73 Manasota Tra,Saraso    3:20.18    2   
       1:38.692 (1:38.692)        3:20.179 (1:41.488)
  6   101 Boyer Jr, Donald   M72 Tnt Internat,Middle    4:04.28    1   
       1:40.886 (1:40.886)        4:04.279 (2:23.393)
 --   471 xJones, Eric       M73 So Cal Track,Solana   X3:59.08  
       1:39.237 (1:39.237)        3:59.071 (2:19.834)
 
M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 2:40.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   805 Sagedahl, Sherwood M77 Unattached,Fairmont    2:57.02    8   
       1:24.261 (1:24.261)        2:57.020 (1:32.760)
  2   593 McDonald, Maurice  M75 Carolina God,Chapel    3:10.91    6   
       1:33.924 (1:33.924)        3:10.907 (1:36.983)
  3   589 McCormack, Dan     M77 Unattached,Austin,     3:27.80    4   
       1:39.513 (1:39.513)        3:27.791 (1:48.278)
  4   192 Cordero, Joe       M78 Potomac Vall,Centra    3:32.86    3   
       1:44.344 (1:44.344)        3:32.856 (1:48.512)
 
M80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   877 Spencer, Bill      M80 New England,Litchfi    3:17.15    8   
       1:38.285 (1:38.285)
  2   800 Rush, C Christophe M80 Adirondack A,Schene    3:31.63    6   
       1:38.803 (1:38.803)
  3   720 Phillips, Alan     M82 St Cloud Riv,Saint     3:44.93    4   
       1:49.855 (1:49.855)
  4   629 Miller, Samuel     M83 Unattached,Hollywoo    4:58.16    3   
       2:20.546 (2:20.546)
  5   735 Pratt, Donald      M83 Florida Athl,Montic    5:06.43    2   
       2:25.422 (2:25.422)
 
M85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   107 Branham, Dennis    M86 Ronald McDon,Provid    4:05.36    8   
       2:04.225 (2:04.225)        4:05.360 (2:01.136)
  2   861 Smith, Alan        M85 Florida Athl,Indial    4:43.90    6   
       2:21.564 (2:21.564)        4:43.899 (2:22.335)
 
M90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   412 Hemphill, Dixon    M91 Potomac Vall,Fairfa    7:54.00    8   
       3:53.710 (3:53.710)
 
W35 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 4:07.08                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   878 Spinks, Sherry     W36 Unattached,Cartersv    5:07.48    8   
       1:01.401 (1:01.401)        2:27.064 (1:25.663)        3:50.410 (1:23.347)
       5:07.475 (1:17.065)
  2   228 DeCarlo, Meghan    W35 Garmin Runne,Saddle    5:08.86    6   
       1:01.902 (1:01.902)        2:27.007 (1:25.105)        3:49.219 (1:22.212)
       5:08.855 (1:19.636)
  3   417 Hernandez Morales, W37 So Cal Track,El Pas    5:27.21    4   
       1:02.484 (1:02.484)        2:31.022 (1:28.538)        4:01.653 (1:30.632)
       5:27.202 (1:25.549)
  4   293 Fisher, Alisa      W36 Arc Run Club,Los An    5:29.54    3   
       1:02.211 (1:02.211)        2:30.712 (1:28.501)        4:01.459 (1:30.748)
       5:29.539 (1:28.080)
 
W40 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 4:16.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   620 Mercado, Julie     W42 Runners Plus,Spring    4:55.88    8   
           59.890 (59.890)        2:19.888 (1:19.998)        3:41.069 (1:21.181)
       4:55.873 (1:14.804)
  2   316 Gacek, Melissa     W40 Twin Cities,White B    5:02.46    6   
           59.780 (59.780)        2:19.784 (1:20.004)        3:41.015 (1:21.231)
       5:02.456 (1:21.441)
  3   581 Mayhewrozek, Anna  W40 Unattached,West Ben    5:34.04    4   
       1:05.166 (1:05.166)        2:36.479 (1:31.313)        4:07.369 (1:30.890)
       5:34.036 (1:26.667)
  4   700 Patenge, Jenniffer W43 So Cal Track,Gilber    5:35.49    3   
       1:08.087 (1:08.087)        2:36.305 (1:28.218)        4:07.297 (1:30.992)
       5:35.486 (1:28.190)
 --   171 xClarke, Michelle  W42 Canada,Toronto        X5:17.30  
       1:00.741 (1:00.741)        2:23.889 (1:23.148)        3:50.123 (1:26.235)
       5:17.299 (1:27.176)
 
W45 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 4:43.21                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   992 Wisotsky, Laurie   W45 Unattached,Largo, F    5:35.89    8   
       1:08.434 (1:08.434)        2:37.810 (1:29.377)        4:07.513 (1:29.703)
       5:35.885 (1:28.372)
  2   952 Vollweiler, Jill   W48 So Cal Track,Purcha    5:55.60    6   
       1:07.826 (1:07.826)        2:41.714 (1:33.888)        4:18.097 (1:36.383)
       5:55.599 (1:37.503)
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 4:51.86  7/24/2015   Marisa Sutera Strange, Athena Track       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   909 Sutera Strange, Ma W53 Adidas Garde,Pleasa    5:09.13    8   
       1:01.696 (1:01.696)        2:25.524 (1:23.829)        3:48.678 (1:23.154)
       5:09.128 (1:20.451)
  2   995 Wolski, Katherine  W50 So Cal Track,Knoxvi    5:11.93    6   
       1:01.910 (1:01.910)        2:26.664 (1:24.754)        3:50.175 (1:23.511)
       5:11.929 (1:21.754)
  3   459 Jasper, Lorraine   W54 Athena Track,Birchr    5:14.34    4   
       1:02.714 (1:02.714)        2:30.352 (1:27.639)        3:56.001 (1:25.649)
       5:14.336 (1:18.335)
  4   950 Vincent, Christine W52 Playmakers E,Jackso    5:31.28    3   
       1:01.369 (1:01.369)        2:30.128 (1:28.759)        4:04.099 (1:33.971)
       5:31.271 (1:27.173)
  5    12 Allen, Michelle    W52 Florida Stri,Flemin    5:32.18    2   
       1:06.357 (1:06.357)        2:37.294 (1:30.937)        4:06.973 (1:29.679)
       5:32.173 (1:25.200)
  6   990 Wilton, Lane       W50 Carolinas Tr,Oak Ri    5:53.67    1   
       1:07.707 (1:07.707)        2:39.544 (1:31.838)        4:18.076 (1:38.532)
       5:53.666 (1:35.590)
 
W55 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 5:10.70                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   158 Chaplin, Lesley    W58 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    5:31.24    8   
       1:06.547 (1:06.547)        2:37.553 (1:31.007)        4:07.291 (1:29.738)
       5:31.236 (1:23.946)
  2   190 Cooke, Susan       W57 New Balance,Odessa,    5:33.21    6   
       1:06.191 (1:06.191)        2:37.230 (1:31.039)        4:07.108 (1:29.878)
       5:33.207 (1:26.099)
  3   811 Sands, Julie       W58 So Cal Track,Winter    5:59.19    4   
       1:08.171 (1:08.171)        2:42.055 (1:33.885)        4:19.803 (1:37.748)
       5:59.184 (1:39.382)
  4   556 Loyd, Susan        W58 Mass Velocit,Edina,    6:51.61    3   
       1:15.114 (1:15.114)        3:08.210 (1:53.096)        5:03.860 (1:55.651)
       6:51.603 (1:47.743)
  5    11 Allen, Lois        W59 Mass Velocit,Boise,    7:18.15    2   
       1:17.049 (1:17.049)        3:21.056 (2:04.007)        5:25.082 (2:04.026)
       7:18.141 (1:53.060)
 
W60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 5:12.27                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   571 Martin, Kathryn    W64 Northport Ru,Northp    5:34.39    8   
       1:05.193 (1:05.193)        2:35.038 (1:29.846)        4:08.524 (1:33.486)
       5:34.390 (1:25.866)
  2   157 Chandler, Kari     W63 Playmakers E,Okemos    6:23.62    6   
       1:08.802 (1:08.802)        2:49.454 (1:40.652)        4:36.745 (1:47.291)
       6:23.619 (1:46.874)
  3   706 Paulus, Miriam     W62 5rivers Runn,Bellbr    6:29.05    4   
       1:13.493 (1:13.493)        2:59.769 (1:46.276)        4:46.901 (1:47.133)
       6:29.050 (1:42.149)
  4   654 Mullis Dubow, Tren W62 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    7:21.21    3   
       1:24.097 (1:24.097)        3:24.305 (2:00.208)        5:24.025 (1:59.721)
       7:21.207 (1:57.182)
 
W65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 5:29.85  7/19/2014   Sabra Harvey, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   401 Harvey, Sabra      W67 Unattached,Houston,    5:38.69    8   
       1:04.882 (1:04.882)        2:34.747 (1:29.865)        4:08.209 (1:33.462)
       5:38.690 (1:30.482)
  2   890 Steinbach, Coreen  W65 Athena Track,Pompey    6:05.46    6   
       1:07.689 (1:07.689)        2:44.560 (1:36.871)        4:26.698 (1:42.138)
       6:05.456 (1:38.758)
  3   786 Rollins, Nancy     W69 Unattached,Evanston    6:34.47    4   
       1:14.264 (1:14.264)        2:59.498 (1:45.234)        4:47.197 (1:47.699)
       6:34.470 (1:47.274)
 
W70 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 6:22.77                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   919 Thelen, Ruth       W71 Playmakers E,Saint     7:29.86    8   
       1:22.922 (1:22.922)        3:23.857 (2:00.936)        5:27.839 (2:03.982)
       7:29.855 (2:02.016)
  2   419 Hill, Cora         W73 Playmakers E,Southf    8:24.53    6   
       1:31.294 (1:31.294)        3:46.896 (2:15.603)        6:08.412 (2:21.516)
       8:24.524 (2:16.112)
 
W75 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 6:41.88                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   895 Stoll, Margie      W75 Unattached,Nashvill    7:41.60    8   
       1:27.095 (1:27.095)        3:36.305 (2:09.210)        5:42.357 (2:06.052)
       7:41.591 (1:59.234)
 
W80 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 7:39.05                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   355 Graf, Tami         W80 Potomac Vall,Lusby,   10:18.49    8   
       1:46.212 (1:46.212)        4:34.435 (2:48.223)          7:32.68 (2:58.25)
        10:18.49 (2:45.81)
 
M30 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   436 xIanos, Daniel - R M31 Potomac Vall,Washin   X4:23.97  
           50.909 (50.909)        2:01.875 (1:10.967)        3:14.255 (1:12.380)
       4:23.970 (1:09.716)
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   802 Ruston, Jeremy     M36 Dick Pond Fa,East D    4:10.20    8   
           50.349 (50.349)        1:55.733 (1:05.384)        3:02.391 (1:06.658)
       4:10.198 (1:07.808)
  2   537 Lee, Jonathan      M35 New York Ath,New Yo    4:23.53    6   
           51.364 (51.364)        2:01.470 (1:10.106)        3:12.842 (1:11.372)
       4:23.527 (1:10.685)
  3   886 Stambaugh, Bryan   M36 Unattached,Fayette,    4:33.89    4   
           52.430 (52.430)        2:03.964 (1:11.535)        3:19.074 (1:15.110)
       4:33.884 (1:14.811)
  4   229 DeCarlo Jr, Robert M39 Garmin Runne,Saddle    4:44.92    3   
           51.782 (51.782)        2:03.679 (1:11.898)        3:22.239 (1:18.560)
       4:44.917 (1:22.679)
  5   202 Craig, Twanta      M38 Unattached,Kenmore,    4:57.82    2   
           53.730 (53.730)        2:14.088 (1:20.358)        3:37.592 (1:23.504)
       4:57.820 (1:20.229)
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 3:44.06                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   566 Mannino, Paul      M42 Seattle Runn,Seattl    4:22.22    8   
           51.484 (51.484)        2:04.371 (1:12.887)        3:18.832 (1:14.461)
       4:22.216 (1:03.384)
  2   768 Richendollar, Kenn M41 Unattached,Maumee,     4:22.83    6   
           51.001 (51.001)        2:04.095 (1:13.095)        3:18.144 (1:14.049)
       4:22.823 (1:04.679)
  3   787 Rolly, Philippe    M43 Baltimore Wa,McLean    4:26.40    4   
           53.036 (53.036)        2:04.735 (1:11.699)        3:18.588 (1:13.854)
       4:26.395 (1:07.807)
  4   415 Hernandez, Christo M40 Unattached,Charlest    4:33.66    3   
           51.585 (51.585)        2:04.079 (1:12.494)        3:19.519 (1:15.440)
       4:33.657 (1:14.138)
  5   335 Givens, Barry      M42 So Cal Track,Laguna    4:41.68    2   
           54.027 (54.027)        2:10.680 (1:16.653)        3:28.461 (1:17.781)
       4:41.671 (1:13.211)
  6   527 Lanier, Kyle       M43 Tnt Internat,Lincol    5:03.58    1   
           54.012 (54.012)        2:15.345 (1:21.333)        3:40.590 (1:25.245)
       5:03.577 (1:22.987)
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   672 Nieset, Craig      M45 Team Nieset,Chardon    4:19.66    8   
           50.814 (50.814)        2:00.846 (1:10.033)        3:11.238 (1:10.392)
       4:19.652 (1:08.414)
  2   160 Chaston, Matt      M48 Urban Athlet,New Yo    4:27.41    6   
           51.321 (51.321)        2:02.848 (1:11.527)        3:16.021 (1:13.173)
       4:27.407 (1:11.386)
  3   296 Fitzpatrick, Mark  M45 Arc Run Club,Thousa    4:33.54    4   
           52.698 (52.698)        2:06.674 (1:13.976)        3:22.349 (1:15.675)
       4:33.532 (1:11.184)
  4   200 Cox, Darren        M46 So Cal Track,Laguna    4:41.31    3   
           54.144 (54.144)        2:11.110 (1:16.966)        3:28.776 (1:17.666)
       4:41.309 (1:12.533)
  5   187 Conway, Joe        M49 Mass Velocit,Katy,     4:54.61    2   
           54.276 (54.276)        2:11.119 (1:16.843)        3:31.221 (1:20.102)
       4:54.610 (1:23.389)
  6   753 Rayburn, Trevor    M47 Unattached,Dublin,     5:08.79    1   
           53.683 (53.683)        2:16.415 (1:22.732)        3:45.277 (1:28.862)
       5:08.786 (1:23.509)
 --   855 Siriano, Scott     M49 Unattached,Dillon,         DNF  
        50.347 (50.347)
 --   354 xGraenert, Mirco - M47 Canada,Aurora, ON     X4:40.89  
           52.631 (52.631)        2:08.055 (1:15.425)        3:26.701 (1:18.646)
       4:40.890 (1:14.189)
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       USATF: # 4:05.8h                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   906 Summay, Landen     M50 Tsrc Earth D,Cincin    4:26.69   2   8   
           52.120 (52.120)        2:05.738 (1:13.618)        3:20.489 (1:14.752)
       4:26.686 (1:06.197)
  2   622 Messiter, Sean     M50 Club Northwe,Bellin    4:30.66   2   6   
           52.767 (52.767)        2:06.713 (1:13.947)        3:21.764 (1:15.051)
       4:30.658 (1:08.894)
  3    68 Bergeson, Dan      M51 Unattached,Green Oa    4:32.26   2   4   
           53.071 (53.071)        2:07.015 (1:13.945)        3:21.634 (1:14.619)
       4:32.254 (1:10.620)
  4   973 White, David       M51 Empire Runne,Santa     4:33.93   2   3   
           54.120 (54.120)        2:08.039 (1:13.919)        3:22.813 (1:14.775)
       4:33.924 (1:11.111)
  5   374 Guild, Matthew     M52 Green Mounta,Bellow    4:35.98   2   2   
           53.384 (53.384)        2:07.313 (1:13.929)        3:21.868 (1:14.555)
       4:35.973 (1:14.105)
  6   125 Burdett, Francis   M51 Greater Spri,Worces    4:37.89   2   1   
           53.795 (53.795)        2:06.928 (1:13.134)        3:21.379 (1:14.451)
       4:37.881 (1:16.502)
  7   413 Henderson Jr, Rube M54 Playmakers E,Grand     4:41.89   2 
           51.322 (51.322)        2:07.742 (1:16.420)        3:26.905 (1:19.163)
       4:41.889 (1:14.984)
  8    39 Bailey, David      M53 Unattached,Davenpor    4:46.56   2 
           54.256 (54.256)        2:09.526 (1:15.270)        3:28.596 (1:19.070)
       4:46.553 (1:17.957)
  9   532 Larson, Richard    M53 So Cal Track,Albuqu    4:47.78   1 
           57.337 (57.337)        2:13.232 (1:15.896)        3:28.587 (1:15.355)
       4:47.773 (1:19.186)
 10   297 Flanders, Dale     M51 Genesee Vall,Allega    4:49.74   1 
           57.668 (57.668)        2:14.253 (1:16.585)        3:34.023 (1:19.770)
       4:49.739 (1:15.716)
 11   423 Hoff, Timothy      M50 Mass Velocit,Mansfi    4:52.82   1 
           58.400 (58.400)        2:17.591 (1:19.191)        3:37.167 (1:19.577)
       4:52.812 (1:15.645)
 12   758 Reed, Todd         M50 Unattached,Austin,     5:01.74   1 
           58.185 (58.185)        2:17.566 (1:19.381)        3:43.646 (1:26.081)
       5:01.732 (1:18.086)
 13   522 Lambrecht, Tim     M53 Playmakers E,Alma,     5:04.52   1 
           58.002 (58.002)        2:16.635 (1:18.634)        3:40.476 (1:23.841)
       5:04.520 (1:24.044)
 14   847 Silva, Jonathan    M50 Unattached,Issaquah    5:06.13   1 
       1:00.262 (1:00.262)        2:23.471 (1:23.209)        3:52.591 (1:29.120)
       5:06.125 (1:13.535)
 15   153 Chambers, Brian    M51 Unattached,Chicago,    5:07.63   1 
           59.260 (59.260)        2:21.186 (1:21.926)        3:49.655 (1:28.470)
       5:07.627 (1:17.972)
 16   732 Porz, Donald       M52 Over The Hil,Willou    5:39.88   1 
       1:02.055 (1:02.055)        2:31.757 (1:29.702)        4:07.986 (1:36.229)
       5:39.877 (1:31.891)
 --   692 xOsland, Paul      M52 Canada,AL, AL         X4:27.90   2 
           51.797 (51.797)        2:05.475 (1:13.678)        3:20.210 (1:14.735)
       4:27.896 (1:07.686)
 --   531 xLarner, Derek - G M52 Great Britain,AL, A   X4:35.07   2 
           53.664 (53.664)        2:07.425 (1:13.762)        3:21.053 (1:13.628)
       4:35.068 (1:14.016)
 --    82 xBlair, Robert - C M52 Canada,Newmarket, O   X5:14.70   1 
       1:01.059 (1:01.059)        2:24.266 (1:23.207)        3:52.253 (1:27.987)
       5:14.698 (1:22.445)
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       USATF: # 4:17.80                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    91 Bonthius Sr, Dan   M56 So Cal Track,Iowa C    4:45.70   2   8   
           56.473 (56.473)        2:14.056 (1:17.583)        3:32.868 (1:18.813)
       4:45.699 (1:12.831)
  2   147 Carver, Mark       M56 Greater Phil,Nashvi    4:47.23   2   6   
           58.578 (58.578)        2:17.408 (1:18.830)        3:36.292 (1:18.885)
       4:47.222 (1:10.930)
  3    24 Arch, Stephen      M56 Unattached,Okemos,     4:50.69   2   4   
           59.351 (59.351)        2:16.708 (1:17.357)        3:34.419 (1:17.712)
       4:50.681 (1:16.262)
  4   976 Wilkes, David      M56 Atlanta Trac,Atlant    4:54.18   1   3   
           54.820 (54.820)        2:14.194 (1:19.374)        3:38.753 (1:24.560)
       4:54.176 (1:15.423)
  5    76 Bird, Daniel       M57 Unattached,Cincinna    4:55.46   1   2   
           56.890 (56.890)        2:17.870 (1:20.980)        3:39.903 (1:22.034)
       4:55.457 (1:15.554)
  6   253 Drueckhammer, Dale M55 Unattached,South Se    4:55.87   1   1   
           57.239 (57.239)        2:18.951 (1:21.713)        3:40.923 (1:21.972)
       4:55.862 (1:14.939)
  7   544 Liebers, Robert    M58 Unattached,Lakewood    4:56.71   2 
           57.528 (57.528)        2:17.064 (1:19.537)        3:36.622 (1:19.558)
       4:56.703 (1:20.081)
  8   497 Kirk, Jeffrey      M57 Santa Cruz T,Santa     4:59.87   2 
           58.761 (58.761)        2:17.890 (1:19.129)        3:38.883 (1:20.993)
       4:59.864 (1:20.982)
  9   263 Eastman, Patrick   M55 Unattached,Victoria    5:01.26   2 
           59.274 (59.274)        2:19.373 (1:20.099)        3:44.069 (1:24.696)
       5:01.252 (1:17.184)
 10    72 Berryman, Michael  M57 Bowerman Tra,West L    5:02.76   2 
       1:00.179 (1:00.179)        2:20.362 (1:20.183)        3:43.062 (1:22.700)
       5:02.751 (1:19.689)
 11   427 Homan, Michael     M55 Playmakers E,Haslet    5:05.83   1 
           58.147 (58.147)        2:19.280 (1:21.133)        3:44.989 (1:25.710)
       5:05.827 (1:20.838)
 12   705 Paulk, Kevin       M55 Bowerman Tra,Portla    5:06.48   2 
           57.261 (57.261)        2:16.836 (1:19.575)        3:38.222 (1:21.387)
       5:06.480 (1:28.258)
 13   116 Brown, Joe         M56 Tsrc Earth D,Mason,    5:06.75   1 
           58.495 (58.495)        2:20.042 (1:21.547)        3:45.396 (1:25.354)
       5:06.747 (1:21.352)
 14   197 Cottrell, Bob      M56 Unattached,Dillon,     5:07.79   1 
           58.064 (58.064)        2:20.235 (1:22.171)        3:44.738 (1:24.503)
       5:07.788 (1:23.051)
 15   504 Kollars, Steven    M57 Bowerman Tra,Salem,    5:09.47   2 
           59.836 (59.836)        2:20.318 (1:20.482)        3:45.928 (1:25.610)
         5:09.47 (1:23.55)
 16   332 Gibbons, Phil      M55 Steel City T,Pittsb    5:15.52   2 
           58.405 (58.405)        2:22.045 (1:23.640)        3:50.143 (1:28.098)
       5:15.516 (1:25.373)
 17   344 Goldstein, Adam    M56 Unattached,Coral Ga    5:30.50   1 
           59.605 (59.605)        2:25.309 (1:25.704)        3:57.248 (1:31.939)
       5:30.496 (1:33.248)
 18   259 Dunigan, Patrick   M59 Unattached,Blooming    5:44.09   1 
       1:06.044 (1:06.044)        2:38.521 (1:32.477)        4:13.369 (1:34.848)
       5:44.089 (1:30.720)
 19   418 Higgins, Timothy   M59 Unattached,Winston     6:08.79   1 
       1:08.952 (1:08.952)        2:48.110 (1:39.158)        4:29.717 (1:41.607)
       6:08.789 (1:39.072)
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 4:24.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Bradley, David     M60 Unattached,Hico, TX    5:00.37    8   
       1:01.302 (1:01.302)        2:25.930 (1:24.628)        3:48.722 (1:22.792)
       5:00.367 (1:11.645)
  2   334 Gibson, Pete       M60 Colonial Roa,Murfre    5:00.63    6   
           59.697 (59.697)        2:22.911 (1:23.215)        3:43.051 (1:20.140)
       5:00.625 (1:17.574)
  3   902 Strong, Jeffrey    M61 Unattached,Fond du     5:02.34    4   
           59.533 (59.533)        2:23.238 (1:23.705)        3:44.595 (1:21.358)
       5:02.331 (1:17.736)
  4   870 Smithhisler, Dan   M60 Unattached,Mt. Juli    5:03.40    3   
       1:00.935 (1:00.935)        2:24.240 (1:23.305)        3:43.561 (1:19.321)
       5:03.397 (1:19.836)
  5   535 Leddy, Harold      M61 Unattached,Bridgewa    5:10.31    2   
       1:02.281 (1:02.281)        2:25.446 (1:23.165)        3:47.167 (1:21.722)
       5:10.309 (1:23.142)
  6   298 Fleming, Anthony   M63 Unattached,Detroit,    5:30.64    1   
       1:00.243 (1:00.243)        2:24.968 (1:24.725)        3:59.060 (1:34.092)
       5:30.634 (1:31.575)
  7   265 Eckel, Thomas      M63 Tsrc Earth D,Milfor    5:32.09  
       1:01.374 (1:01.374)        2:30.036 (1:28.662)        4:04.281 (1:34.245)
       5:32.082 (1:27.801)
  8   625 Michaelson, Peter  M61 Mass Velocit,Windso    5:37.55  
       1:06.374 (1:06.374)        2:38.725 (1:32.351)        4:10.375 (1:31.651)
       5:37.548 (1:27.173)
 --   140 Campbell, Dale     M62 Cal Coast Tr,Huntin        DNF  
        59.264 (59.264)
 --    88 Bogardus III, Paul M63 Unattached,Caledoni        DNF  
       1:17.355 (1:17.355)        3:09.052 (1:51.698)
 --   642 Morris, Bob        M63 A Snail's Pa,Laguna        DNF  
       1:01.735 (1:01.735)        2:28.849 (1:27.114)
 --   170 xClarke, John - Ca M64 Canada,Orangeville,   X5:22.95  
           59.935 (59.935)        2:25.801 (1:25.867)        3:53.972 (1:28.171)
       5:22.949 (1:28.977)
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 4:45.05                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    71 Bernhard, Tom      M65 Excelsior Ru,Castro    4:47.25    8   
           57.513 (57.513)        2:16.028 (1:18.515)        3:33.610 (1:17.582)
       4:47.248 (1:13.639)
  2   653 Mullin, Peter      M65 Houston Elit,Housto    5:14.69    6   
       1:01.179 (1:01.179)        2:26.456 (1:25.278)        3:51.240 (1:24.784)
       5:14.686 (1:23.446)
  3   710 Pearson, Paul      M65 So Cal Track,El Pas    5:20.27    4   
       1:03.991 (1:03.991)        2:31.186 (1:27.195)        3:59.925 (1:28.740)
       5:20.268 (1:20.343)
  4   188 Cook, Dixon        M68 Piedmont Pac,Greens    5:22.20    3   
       1:03.605 (1:03.605)        2:30.899 (1:27.294)        3:59.646 (1:28.748)
       5:22.198 (1:22.552)
  5   534 Learned, Jerry     M67 Atlanta Trac,Gaines    5:42.03    2   
       1:06.598 (1:06.598)        2:38.102 (1:31.505)        4:10.554 (1:32.452)
       5:42.022 (1:31.469)
  6   295 Fitzpatrick, Bill  M65 SC Striders,Long Be    5:52.34    1   
       1:08.611 (1:08.611)        2:42.735 (1:34.124)        4:19.802 (1:37.068)
       5:52.336 (1:32.534)
  7   953 Vraspir, Alan      M65 Unattached,Albuquer    6:05.45  
       1:16.150 (1:16.150)        2:57.804 (1:41.654)        4:33.115 (1:35.311)
       6:05.443 (1:32.328)
 --   699 Pate, Ronald       M69 Hawaii Champ,Honolu        DNF  
       1:00.406 (1:00.406)
 --   708 xPayne, Tim - Cana M66 Canada,Oro-Medonte,   X6:16.44  
       1:14.811 (1:14.811)        2:57.132 (1:42.321)        4:37.778 (1:40.646)
       6:16.433 (1:38.656)
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 5:12.40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   703 Patton, Gary       M70 So Cal Track,Rock R    5:22.49    8   
       1:02.886 (1:02.886)        2:27.594 (1:24.708)        3:56.856 (1:29.262)
       5:22.488 (1:25.632)
  2   941 Utterback, Arnold  M70 Buffalo Chip,Sacram    6:11.67    6   
       1:13.557 (1:13.557)        2:55.770 (1:42.213)        4:38.494 (1:42.725)
       6:11.663 (1:33.169)
  3  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb    7:33.90    4   
       1:23.795 (1:23.795)        3:34.731 (2:10.936)        5:44.886 (2:10.155)
       7:33.893 (1:49.007)
 
M75 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 5:28.5h                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   589 McCormack, Dan     M77 Unattached,Austin,     7:28.45    8   
       1:23.742 (1:23.742)        3:33.484 (2:09.742)        5:43.811 (2:10.327)
       7:28.446 (1:44.636)
  2   192 Cordero, Joe       M78 Potomac Vall,Centra    7:29.71    6   
       1:24.234 (1:24.234)        3:33.934 (2:09.700)        5:44.208 (2:10.275)
       7:29.703 (1:45.495)
  3   540 LeVasseur, Jerry   M78 New England,Brunswi   10:31.69    4   
       1:48.172 (1:48.172)        4:44.378 (2:56.207)        7:44.758 (3:00.380)
      10:31.683 (2:46.925)
 
M80 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 6:04.28                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   684 Ogden, Ken         M80 Oregon Track,Salem,    8:52.83    8   
       1:38.403 (1:38.403)        4:02.165 (2:23.762)        6:30.545 (2:28.380)
       8:52.825 (2:22.280)
 
M85 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: # 7:19.80                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Linde, Gunnar      M88 Santa Monica,Venice    7:52.40    8   
       1:31.868 (1:31.868)        3:43.105 (2:11.237)        5:54.590 (2:11.485)
       7:52.395 (1:57.805)
  2   107 Branham, Dennis    M86 Ronald McDon,Provid    7:55.29    6   
       1:32.443 (1:32.443)        3:43.620 (2:11.177)        5:55.062 (2:11.442)
       7:55.289 (2:00.227)
 
M90 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    90 USATF: # 9:25.20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   412 Hemphill, Dixon    M91 Potomac Vall,Fairfa   15:12.32    8   
       2:39.580 (2:39.580)        6:47.997 (4:08.417)       11:04.628 (4:16.631)
      15:12.313 (4:07.685)
 
W35 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 15:15.20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   228 DeCarlo, Meghan    W35 Garmin Runne,Saddle   19:46.19    8   
          44.41 (44.41)  2:18.23 (1:33.82)  3:53.53 (1:35.30)  5:28.59 (1:35.06)
      7:04.87 (1:36.28)  8:41.76 (1:36.89) 10:18.02 (1:36.26) 11:54.34 (1:36.32)
     13:30.43 (1:36.09) 15:06.98 (1:36.55) 16:43.72 (1:36.74) 18:18.44 (1:34.72)
     19:45.58 (1:27.14)
 
W40 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 16:02.27                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   620 Mercado, Julie     W42 Runners Plus,Spring   18:16.51    8   
          42.12 (42.12)  2:10.27 (1:28.15)  3:37.18 (1:26.91)  5:00.47 (1:23.29)
      6:24.92 (1:24.45)  7:50.66 (1:25.74)  9:17.81 (1:27.15) 10:46.42 (1:28.61)
     12:15.86 (1:29.44) 13:46.29 (1:30.43) 15:18.40 (1:32.11) 16:49.17 (1:30.77)
     18:15.86 (1:26.69)
  2   799 Rupp, Jo           W43 Unattached,Pittsbur   21:43.73    6   
          49.38 (49.38)  2:31.76 (1:42.38)  4:13.55 (1:41.79)  5:55.93 (1:42.38)
      7:40.67 (1:44.74)  9:26.28 (1:45.61) 11:11.74 (1:45.46) 13:00.32 (1:48.58)
     14:46.85 (1:46.53) 16:35.17 (1:48.32) 18:22.75 (1:47.58) 20:09.63 (1:46.88)
     21:43.18 (1:33.55)
  3   368 Gregory, Marilyn   W41 Tnt Internat,Twin R   22:17.59    4   
          49.65 (49.65) 2:32.852 (1:43.21)  4:14.25 (1:41.40)  5:56.52 (1:42.27)
      7:42.50 (1:45.98)  9:30.75 (1:48.25) 11:18.91 (1:48.16) 13:06.82 (1:47.91)
     14:58.12 (1:51.30) 16:50.07 (1:51.95) 18:42.70 (1:52.63) 20:33.41 (1:50.71)
     22:17.24 (1:43.83)
  4   493 Key, Latashia      W43 Unattached,Indianap   22:48.23    3   
          48.84 (48.84)  2:31.32 (1:42.48)  4:13.41 (1:42.09)  5:57.07 (1:43.66)
      7:44.02 (1:46.95)  9:33.55 (1:49.53) 11:24.79 (1:51.24) 13:18.63 (1:53.84)
     15:11.91 (1:53.28) 17:06.49 (1:54.58) 19:01.27 (1:54.78) 20:53.17 (1:51.90)
     22:47.45 (1:54.28)
 --   171 xClarke, Michelle  W42 Canada,Toronto       X19:58.62  
          43.56 (43.56)  2:12.87 (1:29.31)  3:43.39 (1:30.52)  5:13.63 (1:30.24)
      6:44.94 (1:31.31)  8:20.39 (1:35.45)  9:58.11 (1:37.72) 11:37.71 (1:39.60)
     13:17.93 (1:40.22) 14:57.23 (1:39.30) 16:38.70 (1:41.47) 18:20.06 (1:41.36)
     19:58.01 (1:37.95)
 
W45 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 16:01.73                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   695 Parker, Kara       W46 Run MN,Saint Paul,    18:52.13    8   
             43.01 (43.01)          2:12.58 (1:29.57)          3:42.97 (1:30.39)
         5:13.83 (1:30.86)          6:42.32 (1:28.49)          8:11.92 (1:29.60)
         9:43.70 (1:31.78)         11:15.41 (1:31.71)         12:46.76 (1:31.35)
        14:18.52 (1:31.76)        15:51.592 (1:33.08)         17:23.76 (1:32.17)
        18:51.62 (1:27.86)
  2   952 Vollweiler, Jill   W48 So Cal Track,Purcha   21:33.55    6   
          45.14 (45.14)  2:25.92 (1:40.78)  4:08.72 (1:42.80)  5:54.23 (1:45.51)
      7:39.22 (1:44.99)  9:24.70 (1:45.48) 11:10.31 (1:45.61) 12:55.26 (1:44.95)
     14:40.46 (1:45.20) 16:26.71 (1:46.25) 18:12.70 (1:45.99) 19:56.15 (1:43.45)
     21:33.08 (1:36.93)
  3   569 Marculescu, Cameli W48 Unattached,Charlest   21:42.86    4   
          46.26 (46.26)  2:26.78 (1:40.52)  4:09.15 (1:42.37)  5:54.66 (1:45.51)
      7:39.52 (1:44.86)  9:25.12 (1:45.60) 11:10.74 (1:45.62) 12:55.57 (1:44.83)
     14:41.16 (1:45.59) 16:27.39 (1:46.23) 18:14.28 (1:46.89) 20:00.30 (1:46.02)
     21:42.46 (1:42.16)
 
W50 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 17:25.6h                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   909 Sutera Strange, Ma W53 Adidas Garde,Pleasa   18:27.87    8   
          42.70 (42.70)  2:10.67 (1:27.97)  3:37.75 (1:27.08)  5:01.41 (1:23.66)
      6:27.59 (1:26.18)  7:56.30 (1:28.71)  9:25.82 (1:29.52) 10:55.68 (1:29.86)
     12:26.09 (1:30.41) 13:57.07 (1:30.98) 15:28.30 (1:31.23) 16:59.39 (1:31.09)
     18:27.50 (1:28.11)
  2   995 Wolski, Katherine  W50 So Cal Track,Knoxvi   18:42.47    6   
          42.86 (42.86)  2:12.32 (1:29.46)  3:42.96 (1:30.64)  5:13.35 (1:30.39)
      6:41.15 (1:27.80)  8:10.20 (1:29.05)  9:41.71 (1:31.51) 11:14.03 (1:32.32)
     12:43.62 (1:29.59) 14:13.32 (1:29.70) 15:44.99 (1:31.67) 17:16.72 (1:31.73)
     18:41.68 (1:24.96)
  3   623 Meyer, Roberta     W52 Unattached,Shepherd   21:35.91    4   
          50.66 (50.66)  2:33.62 (1:42.96)  4:15.59 (1:41.97)  5:54.95 (1:39.36)
      7:40.10 (1:45.15)  9:25.38 (1:45.28) 11:10.73 (1:45.35) 12:55.97 (1:45.24)
     14:41.89 (1:45.92) 16:27.79 (1:45.90) 18:14.64 (1:46.85) 19:56.93 (1:42.29)
     21:35.44 (1:38.51)
  4   499 Klein, Tina        W51 So Cal Track,Kennes   23:03.69    3   
          48.41 (48.41)  2:32.19 (1:43.78)  4:14.67 (1:42.48)  6:00.42 (1:45.75)
      7:52.64 (1:52.22)  9:45.28 (1:52.64) 11:36.30 (1:51.02) 13:29.20 (1:52.90)
     15:23.74 (1:54.54) 17:19.14 (1:55.40) 19:13.35 (1:54.21) 21:08.84 (1:55.49)
     23:03.20 (1:54.36)
  5   899 Storrs, Helen      W50 Unattached,San Fran   31:13.52    2   
          57.02 (57.02)  3:12.18 (2:15.16)  5:32.86 (2:20.68)  7:59.13 (2:26.27)
     10:28.54 (2:29.41) 13:02.32 (2:33.78) 15:36.99 (2:34.67) 18:13.40 (2:36.41)
     20:51.27 (2:37.87) 23:29.69 (2:38.42) 26:05.31 (2:35.62) 28:42.63 (2:37.32)
 
W55 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 18:43.65                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   517 Kyger, Liz         W56 Kansas City,Oldfiel   21:50.78    8   
          46.30 (46.30)  2:23.91 (1:37.61)  4:05.56 (1:41.65)  5:48.81 (1:43.25)
      7:33.33 (1:44.52)  9:19.83 (1:46.50) 11:07.84 (1:48.01) 12:56.09 (1:48.25)
     14:44.46 (1:48.37) 16:31.94 (1:47.48) 18:21.00 (1:49.06) 20:10.53 (1:49.53)
     21:50.23 (1:39.70)
  2   536 Lee, Debbie        W59 So Cal Track,Trabuc   22:47.58    6   
          46.74 (46.74)  2:24.19 (1:37.45)  4:06.10 (1:41.91)  5:50.33 (1:44.23)
      7:40.19 (1:49.86)  9:33.72 (1:53.53) 11:30.18 (1:56.46) 13:26.12 (1:55.94)
     15:20.74 (1:54.62) 17:15.00 (1:54.26) 19:09.26 (1:54.26) 21:01.98 (1:52.72)
     22:47.22 (1:45.24)
 
W60 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 19:14.80                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   571 Martin, Kathryn    W64 Northport Ru,Northp   20:43.91    8   
          47.46 (47.46)  2:25.06 (1:37.60)  4:06.41 (1:41.35)  5:48.54 (1:42.13)
      7:28.75 (1:40.21)  9:08.77 (1:40.02) 10:49.60 (1:40.83) 12:30.58 (1:40.98)
     14:13.14 (1:42.56) 15:54.79 (1:41.65) 17:36.36 (1:41.57) 19:16.83 (1:40.47)
     20:43.56 (1:26.73)
  2   157 Chandler, Kari     W63 Playmakers E,Okemos   23:04.24    6   
          51.12 (51.12)  2:37.60 (1:46.48)  4:25.14 (1:47.54)  6:13.96 (1:48.82)
      8:03.14 (1:49.18)  9:54.09 (1:50.95) 11:46.28 (1:52.19) 13:39.96 (1:53.68)
     15:33.61 (1:53.65) 17:27.46 (1:53.85) 19:20.77 (1:53.31) 21:15.42 (1:54.65)
     23:03.45 (1:48.03)
  3   706 Paulus, Miriam     W62 5rivers Runn,Bellbr   23:47.71    4   
          51.11 (51.11)  2:38.16 (1:47.05)  4:26.56 (1:48.40)  6:19.60 (1:53.04)
      8:13.69 (1:54.09) 10:07.69 (1:54.00) 12:03.35 (1:55.66) 14:00.74 (1:57.39)
     15:58.30 (1:57.56) 17:56.81 (1:58.51) 19:57.05 (2:00.24) 21:54.35 (1:57.30)
     23:47.09 (1:52.74)
 
W65 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 20:25.64  7/18/2014   Sabra Harvey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   401 Harvey, Sabra      W67 Unattached,Houston,   20:45.43    8   
          48.15 (48.15)  2:26.20 (1:38.05)  4:06.81 (1:40.61)  5:49.24 (1:42.43)
      7:29.47 (1:40.23)  9:09.65 (1:40.18) 10:50.74 (1:41.09) 12:31.42 (1:40.68)
     14:14.02 (1:42.60) 15:56.10 (1:42.08) 17:37.03 (1:40.93) 19:17.67 (1:40.64)
     20:44.95 (1:27.28)
  2   786 Rollins, Nancy     W69 Unattached,Evanston   23:53.93    6   
          50.84 (50.84)  2:36.46 (1:45.62)  4:24.70 (1:48.24)  6:14.94 (1:50.24)
      8:05.56 (1:50.62)  9:59.64 (1:54.08) 11:56.62 (1:56.98) 13:54.98 (1:58.36)
     15:55.47 (2:00.49) 17:57.52 (2:02.05) 20:01.94 (2:04.42) 21:54.76 (1:52.82)
     23:53.07 (1:58.31)
 
W70 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 23:28.76                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Frable, Kathleen   W70 So Cal Track,Ivins,   29:41.47    8   
          59.63 (59.63)  3:14.34 (2:14.71)  5:33.77 (2:19.43)  7:53.40 (2:19.63)
     10:12.48 (2:19.08) 12:35.63 (2:23.15) 15:00.49 (2:24.86) 17:27.01 (2:26.52)
     19:54.54 (2:27.53) 22:21.14 (2:26.60) 24:49.05 (2:27.91) 27:15.99 (2:26.94)
     29:40.87 (2:24.88)
 
W75 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 26:55.11                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   895 Stoll, Margie      W75 Unattached,Nashvill   27:50.96    8   
      1:01.84 (1:01.84)  3:15.09 (2:13.25)  5:28.98 (2:13.89)  7:41.36 (2:12.38)
      9:54.70 (2:13.34) 12:08.27 (2:13.57) 14:22.41 (2:14.14) 16:37.55 (2:15.14)
     18:53.16 (2:15.61) 21:08.94 (2:15.78) 23:25.16 (2:16.22) 25:42.15 (2:16.99)
     27:50.20 (2:08.05)
 
W80 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 29:30.02                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   355 Graf, Tami         W80 Potomac Vall,Lusby,   37:21.93    8   
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  3:54.71 (2:42.30)  6:47.77 (2:53.06)  9:51.16 (3:03.39)
     12:57.77 (3:06.61) 16:04.31 (3:06.54) 19:10.68 (3:06.37) 22:14.12 (3:03.44)
     25:14.45 (3:00.33) 28:14.12 (2:59.67)
 
M30 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Figueroa, Sesar    M31 Unattached,Baytown,   18:07.76    8   
          41.66 (41.66)  2:03.66 (1:22.00)  3:26.12 (1:22.46)  4:49.75 (1:23.63)
      6:16.20 (1:26.45)  7:44.73 (1:28.53)  9:14.68 (1:29.95) 10:45.89 (1:31.21)
     12:16.39 (1:30.50) 13:47.77 (1:31.38) 15:17.70 (1:29.93) 16:46.43 (1:28.73)
     18:07.41 (1:20.98)
 
M35 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    77 Bishop, Justin     M35 Team Utopia,Blythew   17:38.86    8   
          38.90 (38.90)  1:56.32 (1:17.42)  3:15.05 (1:18.73)  4:37.40 (1:22.35)
      6:01.11 (1:23.71)  7:26.99 (1:25.88)  8:54.13 (1:27.14) 10:21.27 (1:27.14)
     11:49.73 (1:28.46) 13:17.89 (1:28.16) 14:44.09 (1:26.20) 16:12.05 (1:27.96)
     17:38.32 (1:26.27)
  2   616 Melichar, George   M37 Unattached,New Orle   25:40.22    6   
          42.70 (42.70)  2:27.95 (1:45.25)  4:22.03 (1:54.08)  6:18.84 (1:56.81)
      8:22.20 (2:03.36) 10:27.30 (2:05.10) 12:35.03 (2:07.73) 14:45.35 (2:10.32)
     16:56.75 (2:11.40) 19:12.77 (2:16.02) 21:23.49 (2:10.72) 23:32.37 (2:08.88)
     25:39.57 (2:07.20)
 
M40 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   768 Richendollar, Kenn M41 Unattached,Maumee,    16:04.51    8   
          39.66 (39.66)  1:54.98 (1:15.32)  3:11.32 (1:16.34)  4:27.83 (1:16.51)
      5:45.66 (1:17.83)  7:04.05 (1:18.39)  8:23.56 (1:19.51)  9:39.85 (1:16.29)
     10:57.95 (1:18.10) 12:16.12 (1:18.17) 13:35.57 (1:19.45) 14:51.98 (1:16.41)
     16:04.22 (1:12.24)
  2   896 Stolz, William     M44 Unattached,Bellevue   18:35.21    6   
          40.38 (40.38)  2:03.17 (1:22.79)  3:27.30 (1:24.13)  4:52.56 (1:25.26)
      6:19.03 (1:26.47)  7:51.34 (1:32.31)  9:21.60 (1:30.26) 10:53.94 (1:32.34)
     12:26.28 (1:32.34) 14:00.57 (1:34.29) 15:35.53 (1:34.96) 17:09.47 (1:33.94)
     18:34.80 (1:25.33)
  3   527 Lanier, Kyle       M43 Tnt Internat,Lincol   19:23.53    4   
          40.99 (40.99)  2:09.38 (1:28.39)  3:38.92 (1:29.54)  5:09.75 (1:30.83)
      6:43.53 (1:33.78)  8:19.89 (1:36.36)  9:55.78 (1:35.89) 11:32.03 (1:36.25)
     13:11.81 (1:39.78) 14:47.40 (1:35.59) 16:25.63 (1:38.23) 17:56.58 (1:30.95)
     19:22.49 (1:25.91)
 
M45 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 14:34.27                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   160 Chaston, Matt      M48 Urban Athlet,New Yo   16:45.14    8   
          39.21 (39.21)  1:55.30 (1:16.09)  3:11.57 (1:16.27)  4:28.31 (1:16.74)
      5:46.31 (1:18.00)  7:06.07 (1:19.76)  8:27.95 (1:21.88)  9:49.64 (1:21.69)
     11:13.25 (1:23.61) 12:37.89 (1:24.64) 14:02.42 (1:24.53) 15:26.15 (1:23.73)
     16:45.31 (1:19.16)
  2   855 Siriano, Scott     M49 Unattached,Dillon,    18:06.81    6   
          40.81 (40.81)  2:04.88 (1:24.07)  3:29.22 (1:24.34)  4:54.35 (1:25.13)
      6:19.92 (1:25.57)  7:50.40 (1:30.48)  9:15.29 (1:24.89) 10:44.98 (1:29.69)
     12:12.37 (1:27.39) 13:40.96 (1:28.59) 15:10.84 (1:29.88) 16:40.83 (1:29.99)
     18:06.32 (1:25.49)
  3   114 Brown, Darin       M49 Mass Velocit,Madiso   18:31.41    4   
          40.98 (40.98)  2:05.33 (1:24.35)  3:29.51 (1:24.18)  4:55.68 (1:26.17)
      6:25.54 (1:29.86)  7:56.71 (1:31.17)  9:27.82 (1:31.11) 10:59.60 (1:31.78)
     12:31.07 (1:31.47) 14:03.05 (1:31.98) 15:34.91 (1:31.86) 17:06.27 (1:31.36)
     18:30.90 (1:24.63)
  4   159 Chasse, Craig      M46 Potomac Vall,Reston   19:56.10    3   
          39.37 (39.37)  2:03.80 (1:24.43)  3:29.94 (1:26.14)  5:06.09 (1:36.15)
      6:44.44 (1:38.35)  8:20.20 (1:35.76)  9:52.91 (1:32.71) 11:32.76 (1:39.85)
     13:10.71 (1:37.95) 14:46.13 (1:35.42) 16:26.63 (1:40.50) 18:12.37 (1:45.74)
     19:55.79 (1:43.42)
 
M50 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 15:41.67                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Burdett, Francis   M51 Greater Spri,Worces   17:18.55    8   
          39.16 (39.16)  2:00.19 (1:21.03)  3:22.86 (1:22.67)  4:46.41 (1:23.55)
      6:08.02 (1:21.61)  7:29.13 (1:21.11)  8:53.59 (1:24.46) 10:18.40 (1:24.81)
     11:41.89 (1:23.49) 13:06.53 (1:24.64) 14:31.98 (1:25.45) 15:56.84 (1:24.86)
     17:18.07 (1:21.23)
  2   413 Henderson Jr, Rube M54 Playmakers E,Grand    17:42.59    6   
          37.39 (37.39)  1:58.10 (1:20.71)  3:22.42 (1:24.32)  4:46.13 (1:23.71)
      6:08.76 (1:22.63)  7:34.92 (1:26.16)  9:01.84 (1:26.92) 10:30.25 (1:28.41)
     11:58.49 (1:28.24) 13:27.25 (1:28.76) 14:56.23 (1:28.98) 16:21.74 (1:25.51)
     17:42.00 (1:20.26)
  3   297 Flanders, Dale     M51 Genesee Vall,Allega   18:23.69    4   
          39.86 (39.86)  2:01.29 (1:21.43)  3:26.43 (1:25.14)  4:53.87 (1:27.44)
      6:21.21 (1:27.34)  7:49.22 (1:28.01)  9:20.16 (1:30.94) 10:51.62 (1:31.46)
     12:22.31 (1:30.69) 13:55.24 (1:32.93) 15:27.46 (1:32.22) 16:58.91 (1:31.45)
     18:23.16 (1:24.25)
  4   319 Gallego, Oliver    M54 Arc Run Club,Arcadi   18:45.03    3   
          43.15 (43.15)  2:05.44 (1:22.29)  3:31.11 (1:25.67)  4:57.10 (1:25.99)
      6:25.18 (1:28.08)  7:56.27 (1:31.09)  9:30.11 (1:33.84) 11:04.22 (1:34.11)
     12:38.38 (1:34.16) 14:12.78 (1:34.40) 15:48.07 (1:35.29) 17:21.97 (1:33.90)
     18:44.65 (1:22.68)
  5   669 Newsham, Bill      M51 Greater Bost,Brookl   20:54.76    2   
          45.88 (45.88)  2:19.36 (1:33.48)  3:54.03 (1:34.67)  5:29.56 (1:35.53)
      7:06.54 (1:36.98)  8:45.05 (1:38.51) 10:26.78 (1:41.73) 12:08.75 (1:41.97)
     13:53.94 (1:45.19) 15:39.92 (1:45.98) 17:27.64 (1:47.72) 19:14.06 (1:46.42)
     20:53.98 (1:39.92)
  6     4 Alder, David       M51 Unattached,Duluth,    23:34.23    1   
          51.81 (51.81)  2:36.66 (1:44.85)  4:23.30 (1:46.64)  6:11.05 (1:47.75)
      8:01.79 (1:50.74)  9:55.54 (1:53.75) 11:52.38 (1:56.84) 13:52.87 (2:00.49)
     15:53.99 (2:01.12) 17:52.82 (1:58.83) 19:49.51 (1:56.69) 21:45.77 (1:56.26)
     23:33.74 (1:47.97)
 
M55 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 16:05.12                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    48 Barnett, Kerry     M56 Playmakers E,Keego    17:07.54    8   
                     ()         2:07.45 ()   42.41 (-1:25.04)  4:51.15 (4:08.74)
      6:13.50 (1:22.35)  7:35.60 (1:22.10)  8:57.90 (1:22.30) 10:19.99 (1:22.09)
     11:42.66 (1:22.67) 13:04.89 (1:22.23) 14:26.33 (1:21.44) 15:47.99 (1:21.66)
     17:07.71 (1:19.72)
  2   821 Schmidt, Steve     M55 Unattached,Clarksto   18:15.95    6   
                     ()         2:09.69 ()   43.20 (-1:26.49)  5:02.77 (4:19.57)
      6:29.79 (1:27.02) 7:58.937 (1:29.16)  9:26.01 (1:27.07) 10:53.84 (1:27.83)
     12:23.33 (1:29.49) 13:52.97 (1:29.64) 15:23.08 (1:30.11) 16:52.83 (1:29.75)
     18:15.29 (1:22.46)
  3   497 Kirk, Jeffrey      M57 Santa Cruz T,Santa    18:50.17    4   
                     ()         2:08.42 ()   42.41 (-1:26.01)  4:58.58 (4:16.17)
      6:27.44 (1:28.86)  7:58.40 (1:30.96)  9:31.54 (1:33.14) 11:07.74 (1:36.20)
     12:42.29 (1:34.55) 14:16.27 (1:33.98) 15:51.07 (1:34.80) 17:23.44 (1:32.37)
     18:50.15 (1:26.71)
  4   203 Crelli, Stephen    M56 Unattached,Pittsbur   18:57.20    3   
                     ()         2:09.69 ()   43.39 (-1:26.30)  5:04.02 (4:20.63)
      6:33.83 (1:29.81)  8:05.92 (1:32.09)  9:39.17 (1:33.25) 11:12.89 (1:33.72)
     12:46.43 (1:33.54) 14:20.54 (1:34.11) 15:54.47 (1:33.93) 17:29.07 (1:34.60)
     18:56.82 (1:27.75)
  5    41 Bailey, Michael    M57 Kanawha Runn,Cross    19:08.98    2   
                     ()         2:11.72 ()   43.93 (-1:27.79)  5:09.02 (4:25.09)
      6:41.24 (1:32.22)  8:14.42 (1:33.18)  9:48.44 (1:34.02) 11:23.29 (1:34.85)
     12:57.43 (1:34.14) 14:31.68 (1:34.25) 16:06.53 (1:34.85) 17:40.61 (1:34.08)
     19:08.57 (1:27.96)
  6   120 Brumwell, Steve    M58 So Cal Track,Palmda   19:37.73    1   
                     ()         2:09.18 ()   42.16 (-1:27.02)  5:02.90 (4:20.74)
      6:32.98 (1:30.08)  8:06.31 (1:33.33)  9:41.28 (1:34.97) 11:20.04 (1:38.76)
     12:58.69 (1:38.65) 14:39.16 (1:40.47) 16:20.62 (1:41.46) 18:00.71 (1:40.09)
     19:36.96 (1:36.25)
  7   259 Dunigan, Patrick   M59 Unattached,Blooming   22:14.22  
                     ()         2:18.93 ()   45.04 (-1:33.89)  5:36.83 (4:51.79)
      7:20.95 (1:44.12)  9:06.02 (1:45.07) 10:52.97 (1:46.95) 12:42.16 (1:49.19)
     14:34.10 (1:51.94) 16:27.55 (1:53.45) 18:24.11 (1:56.56) 20:21.32 (1:57.21)
     22:13.14 (1:51.82)
 --   279 xFaion, Walter - C M56 Canada               X21:25.71  
                     ()         2:28.63 ()   47.41 (-1:41.22)  5:54.61 (5:07.20)
      7:38.55 (1:43.94)  9:23.62 (1:45.07) 11:08.03 (1:44.41) 12:50.92 (1:42.89)
     14:32.96 (1:42.04) 16:17.37 (1:44.41) 18:01.97 (1:44.60) 19:45.67 (1:43.70)
     21:25.14 (1:39.47)
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 16:56.96                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    61 Becker, Rick       M61 Club Northwe,Selah,   17:51.60    8   
                     ()         2:05.84 ()   42.69 (-1:23.15)  4:51.71 (4:09.02)
      6:15.48 (1:23.77)  7:41.08 (1:25.60)  9:07.32 (1:26.24) 10:34.00 (1:26.68)
     12:02.48 (1:28.48) 13:29.94 (1:27.46) 14:57.55 (1:27.61) 16:25.01 (1:27.46)
     17:51.18 (1:26.17)
  2   334 Gibson, Pete       M60 Colonial Roa,Murfre   18:33.97    6   
                     ()         2:08.24 ()   42.14 (-1:26.10)  5:02.22 (4:20.08)
      6:29.65 (1:27.43)  7:58.69 (1:29.04)  9:28.82 (1:30.13) 11:00.13 (1:31.31)
     12:30.92 (1:30.79) 14:02.39 (1:31.47) 15:34.61 (1:32.22) 17:06.69 (1:32.08)
     18:33.46 (1:26.77)
  3   870 Smithhisler, Dan   M60 Unattached,Mt. Juli   18:45.86    4   
                     ()         2:10.42 ()   43.42 (-1:27.00)  5:04.77 (4:21.35)
      6:32.30 (1:27.53)  8:02.66 (1:30.36)  9:33.93 (1:31.27) 11:10.07 (1:36.14)
     12:45.84 (1:35.77) 14:21.22 (1:35.38) 15:50.35 (1:29.13) 17:19.52 (1:29.17)
     18:45.98 (1:26.46)
  4   300 Forrester, Perry   M63 Cal Coast Tr,Topang   19:16.61    3   
                     ()         2:08.82 ()   42.83 (-1:25.99)  5:02.35 (4:19.52)
      6:30.36 (1:28.01)  8:00.11 (1:29.75)  9:31.43 (1:31.32) 11:05.35 (1:33.92)
     12:42.22 (1:36.87) 14:19.52 (1:37.30) 15:59.36 (1:39.84) 17:39.04 (1:39.68)
     19:15.56 (1:36.52)
  5   944 Vandervlugt, Leo   M63 Unattached,Chillico   19:22.30    2   
                     ()         2:11.50 ()   43.00 (-1:28.50)  5:14.52 (4:31.52)
      6:49.07 (1:34.55)  8:25.58 (1:36.51) 10:01.18 (1:35.60) 11:37.48 (1:36.30)
     13:12.90 (1:35.42) 14:47.55 (1:34.65) 16:22.90 (1:35.35) 17:57.38 (1:34.48)
     19:21.88 (1:24.50)
  6   315 Gabriel, Gregory   M60 Unattached,Galion,    19:59.85    1   
                     ()         2:13.88 ()   43.94 (-1:29.94)  5:17.75 (4:33.81)
      6:52.33 (1:34.58)  8:28.96 (1:36.63) 10:06.65 (1:37.69) 11:46.03 (1:39.38)
     13:23.45 (1:37.42) 15:05.51 (1:42.06) 16:46.75 (1:41.24) 18:26.76 (1:40.01)
     19:59.33 (1:32.57)
  7   535 Leddy, Harold      M61 Unattached,Bridgewa   20:25.52  
                     ()         2:13.42 ()   44.36 (-1:29.06)  5:17.19 (4:32.83)
      6:51.76 (1:34.57)  8:28.54 (1:36.78) 10:06.36 (1:37.82) 11:48.58 (1:42.22)
     13:31.92 (1:43.34) 15:24.78 (1:52.86) 17:05.85 (1:41.07) 18:49.68 (1:43.83)
     20:24.71 (1:35.03)
  8   255 Du Charme, Michael M60 Unattached,Saginaw,   21:16.25  
                     ()         2:22.58 ()   46.74 (-1:35.84)  5:36.02 (4:49.28)
      7:15.72 (1:39.70)  8:57.33 (1:41.61) 10:39.49 (1:42.16) 12:24.48 (1:44.99)
     14:10.39 (1:45.91) 15:57.27 (1:46.88) 17:45.52 (1:48.25) 19:33.15 (1:47.63)
     21:15.60 (1:42.45)
  9   460 Jedlovec, Donald   M61 Unattached,Fremont,   22:17.99  
                     ()         2:32.40 ()   49.20 (-1:43.20)  6:04.03 (5:14.83)
      7:50.55 (1:46.52)  9:38.02 (1:47.47) 11:27.94 (1:49.92) 13:16.96 (1:49.02)
     15:05.36 (1:48.40) 16:55.67 (1:50.31) 18:43.66 (1:47.99) 20:33.86 (1:50.20)
     22:17.24 (1:43.38)
 10   798 Rundell, Jeff      M62 Unattached,Cottonwo   23:03.18  
      2:11.06 (2:11.06)   43.84 (-1:27.22)  5:09.89 (4:26.05)  6:45.99 (1:36.10)
      8:28.01 (1:42.02) 10:21.25 (1:53.24) 12:10.97 (1:49.72) 14:00.53 (1:49.56)
     15:51.33 (1:50.80) 17:40.47 (1:49.14) 19:27.64 (1:47.17) 21:14.72 (1:47.08)
     23:02.13 (1:47.41)
 --   170 xClarke, John - Ca M64 Canada,Orangeville,  X19:56.44  
                     ()         2:21.42 ()   46.03 (-1:35.39)  5:27.28 (4:41.25)
      7:03.22 (1:35.94)  8:40.46 (1:37.24) 10:18.26 (1:37.80) 11:56.59 (1:38.33)
     13:34.28 (1:37.69) 15:11.68 (1:37.40) 16:52.27 (1:40.59) 18:31.59 (1:39.32)
     19:55.81 (1:24.22)
 
M65 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 18:07.04                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    71 Bernhard, Tom      M65 Excelsior Ru,Castro   17:44.03#   8   
          39.21 (39.21)  2:03.77 (1:24.56) 3:30.479 (1:26.72)  4:54.62 (1:24.14)
      6:19.80 (1:25.18)  7:45.41 (1:25.61)  9:12.42 (1:27.01) 10:39.09 (1:26.67)
     12:06.29 (1:27.20) 13:33.91 (1:27.62) 15:00.38 (1:26.47) 16:25.20 (1:24.82)
     17:44.21 (1:19.01)
  2   653 Mullin, Peter      M65 Houston Elit,Housto   19:02.87    6   
          41.13 (41.13)  2:09.28 (1:28.15)  3:40.34 (1:31.06)  5:10.67 (1:30.33)
      6:41.39 (1:30.72)  8:12.24 (1:30.85)  9:44.11 (1:31.87) 11:16.09 (1:31.98)
     12:49.55 (1:33.46) 14:24.46 (1:34.91) 15:58.28 (1:33.82) 17:31.79 (1:33.51)
     19:02.50 (1:30.71)
  3    69 Bergmann, Seth     M66 Unattached,Glassbor   21:40.97    4   
          50.73 (50.73)  2:37.42 (1:46.69)  4:23.73 (1:46.31)  6:07.97 (1:44.24)
      7:54.99 (1:47.02)  9:39.90 (1:44.91) 11:22.42 (1:42.52) 13:04.91 (1:42.49)
     14:47.61 (1:42.70) 16:29.06 (1:41.45) 18:15.82 (1:46.76) 19:59.79 (1:43.97)
     21:40.15 (1:40.36)
  4   699 Pate, Ronald       M69 Hawaii Champ,Honolu   21:54.57    3   
          40.49 (40.49)  2:15.15 (1:34.66)  3:55.55 (1:40.40)  5:39.83 (1:44.28)
      7:24.75 (1:44.92)  9:12.36 (1:47.61) 11:01.33 (1:48.97) 12:48.54 (1:47.21)
     14:39.42 (1:50.88) 16:27.70 (1:48.28) 18:16.89 (1:49.19) 20:08.92 (1:52.03)
     21:53.71 (1:44.79)
 
M70 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 18:43.6h              Warren Utes                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   703 Patton, Gary       M70 So Cal Track,Rock R   21:03.46    8   
          47.99 (47.99)  2:26.04 (1:38.05)  4:04.39 (1:38.35)  5:44.59 (1:40.20)
      7:23.58 (1:38.99)  9:03.99 (1:40.41) 10:45.36 (1:41.37) 12:28.24 (1:42.88)
     14:12.74 (1:44.50) 15:59.10 (1:46.36) 17:44.07 (1:44.97) 19:29.30 (1:45.23)
     21:03.25 (1:33.95)
  2   579 May, Jim           M70 Genesee Vall,Willia   21:08.93    6   
          47.38 (47.38)  2:25.11 (1:37.73)  4:03.81 (1:38.70)  5:44.09 (1:40.28)
      7:23.48 (1:39.39)  9:03.53 (1:40.05) 10:44.83 (1:41.30) 12:27.76 (1:42.93)
     14:12.42 (1:44.66) 15:59.28 (1:46.86) 17:43.18 (1:43.90) 19:28.94 (1:45.76)
     21:08.45 (1:39.51)
  3   515 Kuebler, Bob       M70 Springbok Tr,Hudson   24:11.16    4   
          54.59 (54.59)  2:47.28 (1:52.69)  4:38.89 (1:51.61)  6:32.23 (1:53.34)
      8:25.75 (1:53.52) 10:21.06 (1:55.31) 12:17.78 (1:56.72) 14:17.31 (1:59.53)
     16:16.00 (1:58.69) 18:15.82 (1:59.82) 20:16.44 (2:00.62) 22:17.13 (2:00.69)
  4   837 Shaw, John         M74 Unattached,Davison,   37:29.01    3   
      4:05.15 (4:05.15)  6:57.06 (2:51.91)  9:52.85 (2:55.79) 12:49.45 (2:56.60)
     15:50.11 (3:00.66) 18:46.52 (2:56.41) 21:47.11 (3:00.59)
 
M75 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 20:36.8h              John Keston                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    60 Becker, John       M76 Unattached,Milwauke   24:28.88    8   
          53.81 (53.81)  2:50.71 (1:56.90)  4:46.49 (1:55.78)  6:42.21 (1:55.72)
      8:39.26 (1:57.05) 10:36.02 (1:56.76) 12:33.72 (1:57.70) 14:30.53 (1:56.81)
     16:29.82 (1:59.29) 18:29.15 (1:59.33) 20:29.18 (2:00.03)
  2   540 LeVasseur, Jerry   M78 New England,Brunswi   37:44.67    6   
      1:08.40 (1:08.40)  4:02.27 (2:53.87)  7:00.48 (2:58.21)  9:59.84 (2:59.36)
     13:02.30 (3:02.46) 16:03.97 (3:01.67) 19:11.03 (3:07.06)
 
M80 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 21:57.9h              Edward Benham                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Desenberg, Jon     M82 Ann Arbor Tr,Ann Ar   31:33.94    8   
      1:06.88 (1:06.88)  3:30.73 (2:23.85)  5:59.66 (2:28.93)  8:32.84 (2:33.18)
     11:04.62 (2:31.78) 13:37.07 (2:32.45) 16:12.20 (2:35.13) 18:47.08 (2:34.88)
     21:22.74 (2:35.66)
  2   684 Ogden, Ken         M80 Oregon Track,Salem,   34:13.84    6   
          59.90 (59.90)  3:14.65 (2:14.75)  6:08.10 (2:53.45)  8:54.27 (2:46.17)
     11:45.33 (2:51.06) 14:32.09 (2:46.76) 17:20.47 (2:48.38) 20:07.17 (2:46.70)
  3   735 Pratt, Donald      M83 Florida Athl,Montic   38:28.79    4   
      1:07.75 (1:07.75)  3:46.79 (2:39.04)  6:31.51 (2:44.72)  9:20.72 (2:49.21)
     12:17.31 (2:56.59) 15:23.18 (3:05.87) 18:38.61 (3:15.43) 21:57.62 (3:19.01)
 
M85 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: # 25:47.5h              Alfred Funk                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Linde, Gunnar      M88 Santa Monica,Venice   32:12.91    8   
      1:05.78 (1:05.78)  3:33.24 (2:27.46)  6:02.00 (2:28.76)  8:42.42 (2:40.42)
     11:23.01 (2:40.59) 14:04.18 (2:41.17) 16:51.22 (2:47.04) 19:36.73 (2:45.51)
     22:15.86 (2:39.13)
 
W40 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 34:58.54                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   718 Pfaff, Jennifer    W40 Dick Pond Fa,Chicag   39:01.51    8   
      1:35.55 (1:35.55)  3:11.10 (1:35.55)  4:42.36 (1:31.26)  6:11.64 (1:29.28)
      7:43.90 (1:32.26)  9:17.02 (1:33.12) 10:49.29 (1:32.27) 12:22.28 (1:32.99)
     13:55.64 (1:33.36) 15:29.16 (1:33.52) 17:02.93 (1:33.77) 18:36.17 (1:33.24)
     20:10.29 (1:34.12) 21:43.77 (1:33.48) 23:18.15 (1:34.38) 24:53.73 (1:35.58)
     26:28.72 (1:34.99) 28:04.08 (1:35.36) 29:39.74 (1:35.66) 31:14.67 (1:34.93)
     32:49.86 (1:35.19) 34:24.55 (1:34.69) 35:59.10 (1:34.55) 37:33.59 (1:34.49)
     39:01.59 (1:28.00)
 --   700 Patenge, Jenniffer W43 So Cal Track,Gilber        DNF   2 LAPS Short
      1:38.94 (1:38.94)  3:24.09 (1:45.15)  5:03.55 (1:39.46)  6:44.68 (1:41.13)
      8:25.74 (1:41.06) 10:07.96 (1:42.22) 11:49.64 (1:41.68) 13:33.77 (1:44.13)
     15:17.46 (1:43.69) 17:02.66 (1:45.20) 18:49.31 (1:46.65) 20:34.91 (1:45.60)
     22:22.61 (1:47.70) 24:07.96 (1:45.35) 25:55.44 (1:47.48) 27:46.91 (1:51.47)
     29:34.19 (1:47.28) 31:25.05 (1:50.86) 33:16.55 (1:51.50) 35:04.31 (1:47.76)
     36:53.38 (1:49.07) 38:44.23 (1:50.85) 40:31.64 (1:47.41)
 --   368 Gregory, Marilyn   W41 Tnt Internat,Twin R        DNF   1 LAP Short
      1:42.61 (1:42.61)  3:27.36 (1:44.75)  5:12.34 (1:44.98)  6:54.82 (1:42.48)
      8:37.66 (1:42.84) 10:21.32 (1:43.66) 12:05.01 (1:43.69) 13:53.78 (1:48.77)
     15:39.96 (1:46.18) 17:25.93 (1:45.97) 19:14.45 (1:48.52) 21:03.36 (1:48.91)
     22:50.66 (1:47.30) 24:37.85 (1:47.19) 26:24.47 (1:46.62) 28:14.02 (1:49.55)
     30:01.72 (1:47.70) 31:50.91 (1:49.19) 33:38.82 (1:47.91) 35:27.99 (1:49.17)
     37:16.74 (1:48.75) 39:04.06 (1:47.32) 40:53.63 (1:49.57) 42:31.70 (1:38.07)
 --   171 xClarke, Michelle  W42 Canada,Toronto       X41:04.94  
      1:35.99 (1:35.99)  3:13.46 (1:37.47)  4:51.49 (1:38.03)  6:29.48 (1:37.99)
      8:07.81 (1:38.33)  9:45.70 (1:37.89) 11:22.47 (1:36.77) 13:00.75 (1:38.28)
     14:38.68 (1:37.93) 16:17.17 (1:38.49) 17:55.98 (1:38.81) 19:33.62 (1:37.64)
     21:11.71 (1:38.09) 22:50.25 (1:38.54) 24:28.09 (1:37.84) 26:06.54 (1:38.45)
     27:46.65 (1:40.11) 29:26.05 (1:39.40) 31:04.86 (1:38.81) 32:45.09 (1:40.23)
     34:25.96 (1:40.87) 36:06.55 (1:40.59) 37:46.84 (1:40.29) 39:27.04 (1:40.20)
     41:04.70 (1:37.66)
 
W45 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 34:44.78                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   695 Parker, Kara       W46 Run MN,Saint Paul,    38:44.10    8   
      1:32.35 (1:32.35)  3:05.36 (1:33.01)  4:39.38 (1:34.02)  6:12.66 (1:33.28)
      7:46.95 (1:34.29)  9:21.41 (1:34.46) 10:55.32 (1:33.91) 12:28.88 (1:33.56)
     14:02.54 (1:33.66) 15:36.15 (1:33.61) 17:09.89 (1:33.74) 18:42.63 (1:32.74)
     20:15.62 (1:32.99) 21:49.08 (1:33.46) 23:22.06 (1:32.98) 24:55.97 (1:33.91)
     26:29.03 (1:33.06) 28:01.40 (1:32.37) 29:33.08 (1:31.68) 31:06.95 (1:33.87)
     32:39.63 (1:32.68) 34:12.60 (1:32.97) 35:45.49 (1:32.89) 37:17.62 (1:32.13)
     38:44.11 (1:26.49)
  2   952 Vollweiler, Jill   W48 So Cal Track,Purcha   46:26.26    6   
      1:41.06 (1:41.06)  3:28.09 (1:47.03)  5:15.75 (1:47.66)  7:04.69 (1:48.94)
      8:55.99 (1:51.30) 10:48.74 (1:52.75) 12:42.37 (1:53.63) 14:37.56 (1:55.19)
     16:31.34 (1:53.78) 18:25.38 (1:54.04) 20:17.17 (1:51.79) 22:09.72 (1:52.55)
     24:04.60 (1:54.88) 25:55.86 (1:51.26) 27:46.46 (1:50.60) 29:35.91 (1:49.45)
     31:23.92 (1:48.01) 33:15.65 (1:51.73) 35:04.91 (1:49.26) 36:56.90 (1:51.99)
     38:49.06 (1:52.16) 40:42.28 (1:53.22) 42:38.46 (1:56.18) 44:35.32 (1:56.86)
     46:26.06 (1:50.74)
  3   926 Timmer, Stephanie  W49 Unattached,Napervil 1:01:05.05    4   
         2:03.92 (2:03.92)          4:20.42 (2:16.50)          6:40.17 (2:19.75)
         9:03.06 (2:22.89)         11:28.38 (2:25.32)         13:53.04 (2:24.66)
        16:21.22 (2:28.18)         18:48.18 (2:26.96)         21:16.61 (2:28.43)
        23:46.21 (2:29.60)         26:14.67 (2:28.46)         28:42.80 (2:28.13)
        31:11.41 (2:28.61)         33:42.49 (2:31.08)         36:14.09 (2:31.60)
        38:47.93 (2:33.84)         41:21.18 (2:33.25)         43:52.41 (2:31.23)
        46:26.21 (2:33.80)         48:56.57 (2:30.36)         51:25.32 (2:28.75)
        53:56.30 (2:30.98)         56:22.24 (2:25.95)         58:53.88 (2:31.64)
      1:01:05.05 (2:11.17)
 
W50 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 37:12.23                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   558 Lucas, Lisa        W50 Unattached,Pittsbur   38:15.71    8   
      1:22.34 (1:22.34)  2:52.20 (1:29.86)  4:24.78 (1:32.58)  5:56.63 (1:31.85)
      7:29.20 (1:32.57)  9:00.51 (1:31.31) 10:33.23 (1:32.72) 12:06.41 (1:33.18)
     13:38.03 (1:31.62) 15:10.34 (1:32.31) 16:43.72 (1:33.38) 18:16.52 (1:32.80)
     19:49.82 (1:33.30) 21:22.31 (1:32.49) 22:55.73 (1:33.42) 24:27.64 (1:31.91)
     26:00.49 (1:32.85) 27:32.12 (1:31.63) 29:05.13 (1:33.01) 30:38.70 (1:33.57)
     32:10.98 (1:32.28) 33:43.49 (1:32.51) 35:16.77 (1:33.28) 36:48.76 (1:31.99)
     38:15.39 (1:26.63)
  2   910 Swan, Mary         W54 Athena Track,Penn V   42:53.73    6   
      1:45.24 (1:45.24)  3:30.49 (1:45.25)  5:15.19 (1:44.70)  7:00.71 (1:45.52)
      8:46.46 (1:45.75) 10:31.10 (1:44.64) 12:14.53 (1:43.43) 13:58.74 (1:44.21)
     15:42.48 (1:43.74) 17:24.95 (1:42.47) 19:07.71 (1:42.76) 20:51.69 (1:43.98)
     22:34.17 (1:42.48) 24:17.13 (1:42.96) 25:59.64 (1:42.51) 27:41.36 (1:41.72)
     29:23.25 (1:41.89) 31:03.72 (1:40.47) 32:46.22 (1:42.50) 34:27.93 (1:41.71)
     36:09.60 (1:41.67) 37:51.21 (1:41.61) 39:33.95 (1:42.74) 41:16.65 (1:42.70)
     42:53.22 (1:36.57)
  3   623 Meyer, Roberta     W52 Unattached,Shepherd   43:10.33    4   
      1:39.64 (1:39.64)  3:25.78 (1:46.14)  5:09.34 (1:43.56)  6:51.91 (1:42.57)
      8:36.83 (1:44.92) 10:19.05 (1:42.22) 12:01.27 (1:42.22) 13:45.05 (1:43.78)
     15:28.87 (1:43.82) 17:12.60 (1:43.73) 18:55.88 (1:43.28) 20:39.73 (1:43.85)
     22:24.47 (1:44.74) 24:09.37 (1:44.90) 25:54.58 (1:45.21) 27:39.24 (1:44.66)
     29:22.67 (1:43.43) 31:03.58 (1:40.91) 32:45.66 (1:42.08) 34:27.94 (1:42.28)
     36:14.07 (1:46.13) 37:59.08 (1:45.01) 39:43.45 (1:44.37) 41:28.21 (1:44.76)
     43:10.07 (1:41.86)
  4   499 Klein, Tina        W51 So Cal Track,Kennes   47:39.92    3   
      1:46.79 (1:46.79)  3:36.41 (1:49.62)  5:26.86 (1:50.45)  7:18.68 (1:51.82)
      9:12.02 (1:53.34) 11:05.03 (1:53.01) 12:57.65 (1:52.62) 14:51.60 (1:53.95)
     16:47.01 (1:55.41) 18:43.07 (1:56.06) 20:38.30 (1:55.23) 22:34.99 (1:56.69)
     24:32.63 (1:57.64) 26:28.43 (1:55.80) 28:25.39 (1:56.96) 30:23.43 (1:58.04)
     32:21.38 (1:57.95) 34:17.92 (1:56.54) 36:13.80 (1:55.88) 38:11.84 (1:58.04)
     40:08.20 (1:56.36) 42:01.31 (1:53.11) 43:57.69 (1:56.38) 45:50.71 (1:53.02)
     47:39.68 (1:48.97)
 
W55 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 39:37.78                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   536 Lee, Debbie        W59 So Cal Track,Trabuc   46:54.88    8   
      1:41.34 (1:41.34)  3:28.36 (1:47.02)  5:16.05 (1:47.69)  7:04.83 (1:48.78)
      8:56.27 (1:51.44) 10:48.73 (1:52.46) 12:42.82 (1:54.09) 14:37.98 (1:55.16)
     16:31.49 (1:53.51) 18:25.52 (1:54.03) 20:17.61 (1:52.09) 22:09.87 (1:52.26)
     24:04.76 (1:54.89) 25:55.86 (1:51.10) 27:47.18 (1:51.32) 29:36.73 (1:49.55)
     31:29.27 (1:52.54) 33:24.41 (1:55.14) 35:21.86 (1:57.45) 37:19.45 (1:57.59)
     39:17.25 (1:57.80) 41:14.49 (1:57.24) 43:12.06 (1:57.57) 45:09.72 (1:57.66)
     46:54.41 (1:44.69)
  2   794 Rovtar, Rene       W57 Unattached,Basking    50:58.29    6   
      1:48.94 (1:48.94)  3:45.26 (1:56.32)  5:45.39 (2:00.13)  7:48.10 (2:02.71)
      9:50.90 (2:02.80) 11:54.31 (2:03.41) 13:58.17 (2:03.86) 16:01.80 (2:03.63)
     18:04.86 (2:03.06) 20:08.39 (2:03.53) 22:11.28 (2:02.89) 24:13.88 (2:02.60)
     26:18.61 (2:04.73) 28:23.61 (2:05.00) 30:27.08 (2:03.47) 32:30.33 (2:03.25)
     34:34.02 (2:03.69) 36:37.29 (2:03.27) 38:40.97 (2:03.68) 40:45.60 (2:04.63)
     42:50.14 (2:04.54) 44:54.90 (2:04.76) 47:00.06 (2:05.16) 49:02.78 (2:02.72)
     50:57.81 (1:55.03)
 
W60 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 41:10.57                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   571 Martin, Kathryn    W64 Northport Ru,Northp   42:58.42    8   
      1:38.54 (1:38.54)  3:25.21 (1:46.67)  5:11.60 (1:46.39)  6:56.37 (1:44.77)
      8:38.95 (1:42.58) 10:21.47 (1:42.52) 12:04.87 (1:43.40) 13:47.71 (1:42.84)
     15:30.98 (1:43.27) 17:14.30 (1:43.32) 18:57.31 (1:43.01) 20:40.31 (1:43.00)
     22:23.46 (1:43.15) 24:08.10 (1:44.64) 25:51.63 (1:43.53) 27:34.06 (1:42.43)
     29:17.92 (1:43.86) 31:02.87 (1:44.95) 32:46.38 (1:43.51) 34:30.20 (1:43.82)
     36:14.38 (1:44.18) 37:57.02 (1:42.64) 39:40.11 (1:43.09) 41:23.30 (1:43.19)
     42:58.13 (1:34.83)
 
W65 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 44:47.58                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   786 Rollins, Nancy     W69 Unattached,Evanston   48:54.83    8   
      1:46.24 (1:46.24)  3:35.99 (1:49.75)  5:26.70 (1:50.71)  7:18.82 (1:52.12)
      9:11.05 (1:52.23) 11:03.60 (1:52.55) 12:57.36 (1:53.76) 14:51.45 (1:54.09)
     16:46.70 (1:55.25) 18:43.80 (1:57.10) 20:42.69 (1:58.89) 22:41.30 (1:58.61)
     24:40.93 (1:59.63) 26:41.54 (2:00.61) 28:42.52 (2:00.98) 30:43.14 (2:00.62)
     32:42.82 (1:59.68) 34:44.73 (2:01.91) 36:48.41 (2:03.68) 38:49.50 (2:01.09)
     40:51.36 (2:01.86) 42:53.52 (2:02.16) 44:56.02 (2:02.50) 46:58.37 (2:02.35)
     48:54.34 (1:55.97)
 
W80 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 1:01:22.26                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   355 Graf, Tami         W80 Potomac Vall,Lusby, 1:14:42.98    8   
         2:44.18 (2:44.18)          5:34.06 (2:49.88)          8:26.86 (2:52.80)
        11:20.75 (2:53.89)         14:20.62 (2:59.87)         17:19.87 (2:59.25)
        20:21.86 (3:01.99)         23:19.27 (2:57.41)         26:17.18 (2:57.91)
        29:15.42 (2:58.24)         32:16.59 (3:01.17)         35:18.78 (3:02.19)
        38:16.27 (2:57.49)         41:15.94 (2:59.67)         44:13.31 (2:57.37)
        47:10.28 (2:56.97)         50:14.87 (3:04.59)         53:13.93 (2:59.06)
        56:11.70 (2:57.78)         59:17.44 (3:05.74)       1:02:27.57 (3:10.13)
      1:05:33.92 (3:06.35)       1:08:40.67 (3:06.75)       1:11:47.17 (3:06.50)
      1:14:42.98 (2:55.81)
 
M35 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 28:02.41                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    77 Bishop, Justin     M35 Team Utopia,Blythew   37:21.31    8   
         1:27.14 (1:27.14)          2:55.39 (1:28.25)         4:21.314 (1:25.93)
       5:49.398 (1:28.084)        7:18.084 (1:28.686)        8:46.835 (1:28.751)
      10:15.467 (1:28.632)       11:43.375 (1:27.909)       13:14.083 (1:30.708)
      14:40.517 (1:26.434)       16:10.314 (1:29.797)       17:39.913 (1:29.600)
      19:09.897 (1:29.984)       20:40.776 (1:30.879)       22:10.542 (1:29.766)
      23:39.889 (1:29.348)       25:09.877 (1:29.988)       26:40.275 (1:30.399)
      28:12.102 (1:31.827)       29:42.249 (1:30.147)       31:14.150 (1:31.902)
      32:46.624 (1:32.474)       34:18.138 (1:31.514)       35:49.335 (1:31.197)
      37:21.304 (1:31.970)
  2   616 Melichar, George   M37 Unattached,New Orle   53:25.99    6   
         1:53.18 (1:53.18)          3:51.74 (1:58.56)         5:51.600 (1:59.87)
       7:56.629 (2:05.030)       10:04.425 (2:07.796)       12:11.247 (2:06.822)
      14:18.354 (2:07.107)       16:28.355 (2:10.001)       18:40.440 (2:12.085)
      20:51.413 (2:10.973)       23:01.526 (2:10.113)       25:08.602 (2:07.077)
      27:14.951 (2:06.349)       29:27.161 (2:12.211)       31:40.201 (2:13.040)
      33:55.010 (2:14.809)       36:08.353 (2:13.343)       38:20.627 (2:12.274)
      40:34.229 (2:13.603)       42:44.756 (2:10.527)       44:59.575 (2:14.820)
      47:12.135 (2:12.560)       49:23.336 (2:11.201)       51:33.937 (2:10.601)
      53:25.983 (1:52.047)
 
M40 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 28:57.88                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   335 Givens, Barry      M42 So Cal Track,Laguna   36:52.63    8   
         1:24.26 (1:24.26)          2:46.47 (1:22.21)          4:10.55 (1:24.08)
        5:34.690 (1:24.15)        6:58.096 (1:23.406)        8:22.827 (1:24.732)
       9:49.540 (1:26.713)       11:16.517 (1:26.977)       12:45.228 (1:28.711)
      14:14.777 (1:29.550)       15:43.287 (1:28.510)       17:12.760 (1:29.473)
      18:43.722 (1:30.962)       20:14.678 (1:30.956)       21:44.269 (1:29.592)
      23:13.668 (1:29.399)       24:45.669 (1:32.001)       26:17.858 (1:32.189)
      27:49.665 (1:31.807)       29:21.500 (1:31.835)       30:53.194 (1:31.694)
      32:26.258 (1:33.065)       33:56.921 (1:30.663)       35:27.466 (1:30.545)
      36:52.631 (1:25.166)
  2   525 Lanier, Kareem     M43 Tnt Internat,Lincol   39:21.65    6   
         1:25.31 (1:25.31)          2:54.51 (1:29.20)         4:23.793 (1:29.29)
       5:52.166 (1:28.373)        7:23.180 (1:31.014)        8:53.352 (1:30.172)
      10:25.009 (1:31.657)       11:59.640 (1:34.631)       13:34.576 (1:34.936)
      15:10.981 (1:36.405)       16:45.280 (1:34.299)       18:21.704 (1:36.424)
      20:00.343 (1:38.639)       21:38.990 (1:38.647)       23:17.845 (1:38.855)
      24:56.415 (1:38.570)       26:33.623 (1:37.209)       28:09.496 (1:35.873)
      29:50.193 (1:40.698)       31:30.273 (1:40.080)       33:11.431 (1:41.158)
      34:46.684 (1:35.253)       36:21.868 (1:35.185)       37:55.238 (1:33.370)
      39:21.653 (1:26.415)
  3   879 Spinks, Travis     M42 Unattached,Cartersv   46:15.94    4   
         1:40.34 (1:40.34)          3:26.56 (1:46.22)         5:11.817 (1:45.27)
       6:57.968 (1:46.151)        8:44.175 (1:46.208)       10:31.404 (1:47.229)
      12:20.565 (1:49.162)       14:10.280 (1:49.715)       15:59.813 (1:49.534)
      17:49.808 (1:49.995)       19:41.513 (1:51.705)       21:34.044 (1:52.531)
      23:25.920 (1:51.876)       25:18.626 (1:52.707)       27:12.175 (1:53.549)
      29:05.647 (1:53.472)       30:59.196 (1:53.549)       32:52.808 (1:53.612)
      34:47.236 (1:54.428)       36:42.989 (1:55.753)       38:39.342 (1:56.354)
      40:35.810 (1:56.468)       42:32.033 (1:56.223)       44:26.475 (1:54.443)
      46:15.934 (1:49.459)
 
M45 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 31:14.21                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   832 Semien, Gerard     M47 Unattached,Sulphur,   35:55.20    8   
         1:19.97 (1:19.97)          2:42.47 (1:22.50)          4:07.38 (1:24.91)
        5:32.573 (1:25.20)        6:57.318 (1:24.745)        8:22.373 (1:25.056)
       9:49.083 (1:26.710)       11:15.359 (1:26.276)       12:40.548 (1:25.189)
      14:06.277 (1:25.729)       15:31.231 (1:24.954)       16:57.697 (1:26.466)
      18:24.837 (1:27.140)       19:51.088 (1:26.251)       21:17.147 (1:26.060)
      22:45.225 (1:28.078)       24:13.740 (1:28.516)       25:41.585 (1:27.845)
      27:09.559 (1:27.975)       28:39.434 (1:29.875)       30:08.967 (1:29.534)
      31:37.577 (1:28.610)       33:06.348 (1:28.771)       34:33.920 (1:27.573)
      35:55.189 (1:21.269)
  2   855 Siriano, Scott     M49 Unattached,Dillon,    37:36.34    6   
         1:25.90 (1:25.90)          2:48.83 (1:22.93)          4:13.65 (1:24.82)
        5:41.712 (1:28.07)        7:09.757 (1:28.045)        8:39.623 (1:29.866)
      10:10.340 (1:30.717)       11:39.349 (1:29.009)       13:09.231 (1:29.882)
      14:41.538 (1:32.307)       16:12.126 (1:30.588)       17:42.970 (1:30.844)
      19:14.070 (1:31.100)       20:46.076 (1:32.006)       22:19.251 (1:33.176)
      23:50.041 (1:30.790)       25:21.249 (1:31.209)       26:53.273 (1:32.024)
      28:27.472 (1:34.199)       30:01.376 (1:33.904)       31:35.880 (1:34.504)
      33:09.242 (1:33.362)       34:42.057 (1:32.815)       36:13.044 (1:30.987)
      37:36.344 (1:23.300)
  3   114 Brown, Darin       M49 Mass Velocit,Madiso   37:57.18    4   
         1:26.81 (1:26.81)          2:53.49 (1:26.68)         4:21.788 (1:28.31)
       5:50.562 (1:28.775)        7:21.975 (1:31.413)        8:54.019 (1:32.044)
      10:25.683 (1:31.664)       11:58.307 (1:32.624)       13:30.506 (1:32.200)
      15:02.704 (1:32.198)       16:36.515 (1:33.811)       18:10.304 (1:33.790)
      19:44.337 (1:34.033)       21:18.065 (1:33.728)       22:50.995 (1:32.930)
      24:22.675 (1:31.680)       25:54.695 (1:32.020)       27:24.193 (1:29.499)
      28:55.403 (1:31.210)       30:26.712 (1:31.309)       31:57.887 (1:31.175)
      33:29.679 (1:31.793)       35:01.606 (1:31.927)       36:32.128 (1:30.523)
      37:57.164 (1:25.036)
  4   159 Chasse, Craig      M46 Potomac Vall,Reston   39:52.86    3   
         1:27.40 (1:27.40)          3:01.07 (1:33.67)         4:37.172 (1:36.11)
       6:11.229 (1:34.057)        7:43.998 (1:32.769)        9:18.913 (1:34.915)
      10:51.163 (1:32.251)       12:26.477 (1:35.314)       14:00.981 (1:34.504)
      15:34.656 (1:33.675)       17:12.607 (1:37.951)       18:48.816 (1:36.209)
      20:27.222 (1:38.406)       22:05.471 (1:38.250)       23:41.336 (1:35.865)
      25:17.979 (1:36.644)       26:53.974 (1:35.995)       28:27.854 (1:33.880)
      30:05.554 (1:37.701)       31:42.054 (1:36.500)       33:20.258 (1:38.205)
      34:58.115 (1:37.857)       36:35.850 (1:37.735)       38:16.345 (1:40.496)
      39:52.853 (1:36.508)
 
M50 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 32:10.4h                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   413 Henderson Jr, Rube M54 Playmakers E,Grand    36:21.89    8   
         1:19.06 (1:19.06)          2:42.17 (1:23.11)          4:07.08 (1:24.91)
        5:32.049 (1:24.98)        6:56.978 (1:24.929)        8:22.060 (1:25.082)
       9:48.746 (1:26.686)       11:16.418 (1:27.672)       12:44.739 (1:28.322)
      14:13.577 (1:28.838)       15:41.723 (1:28.147)       17:08.578 (1:26.855)
      18:38.077 (1:29.499)       20:07.387 (1:29.311)       21:36.346 (1:28.959)
      23:07.939 (1:31.593)       24:38.505 (1:30.566)       26:08.715 (1:30.211)
      27:39.060 (1:30.345)       29:10.310 (1:31.250)       30:41.691 (1:31.381)
      32:12.027 (1:30.336)       33:41.483 (1:29.456)       35:06.846 (1:25.363)
      36:21.885 (1:15.039)
  2   803 Ryan, Michael      M50 Team Ohio,Strongsvi   36:27.76    6   
         1:23.06 (1:23.06)          2:46.67 (1:23.61)          4:11.60 (1:24.93)
        5:37.813 (1:26.22)        7:04.330 (1:26.518)        8:30.505 (1:26.175)
       9:57.704 (1:27.199)       11:25.854 (1:28.150)       12:54.133 (1:28.279)
      14:21.772 (1:27.639)       15:50.460 (1:28.688)       17:19.113 (1:28.654)
      18:47.697 (1:28.584)       20:16.655 (1:28.959)       21:45.211 (1:28.556)
      23:13.563 (1:28.353)       24:42.799 (1:29.236)       26:11.452 (1:28.653)
      27:39.702 (1:28.251)       29:10.224 (1:30.522)       30:38.851 (1:28.627)
      32:08.286 (1:29.435)       33:37.501 (1:29.216)       35:04.532 (1:27.031)
      36:27.759 (1:23.227)
  3   930 Torres, Rick       M53 Unattached,Elizabet   37:26.02    4   
         1:27.41 (1:27.41)          2:55.54 (1:28.13)         4:21.914 (1:26.38)
       5:49.759 (1:27.845)        7:18.279 (1:28.521)        8:46.982 (1:28.703)
      10:15.607 (1:28.625)       11:43.763 (1:28.157)       13:14.187 (1:30.424)
      14:41.614 (1:27.428)       16:11.890 (1:30.276)       17:42.480 (1:30.590)
      19:13.612 (1:31.133)       20:45.740 (1:32.128)       22:18.885 (1:33.146)
      23:49.400 (1:30.515)       25:18.435 (1:29.035)       26:48.629 (1:30.194)
      28:18.593 (1:29.964)       29:49.695 (1:31.103)       31:22.020 (1:32.325)
      32:54.802 (1:32.782)       34:27.706 (1:32.904)       35:58.338 (1:30.632)
      37:26.019 (1:27.682)
  4  1001 Wooldridge, James  M53 Chattanooga,Herrin,   37:37.37    3   
         1:25.60 (1:25.60)          2:51.34 (1:25.74)         4:18.252 (1:26.92)
       5:44.946 (1:26.695)        7:11.093 (1:26.147)        8:39.054 (1:27.961)
      10:08.259 (1:29.205)       11:37.892 (1:29.633)       13:08.811 (1:30.920)
      14:41.195 (1:32.384)       16:11.693 (1:30.498)       17:42.534 (1:30.841)
      19:13.311 (1:30.778)       20:45.630 (1:32.319)       22:18.669 (1:33.040)
      23:49.664 (1:30.995)       25:19.117 (1:29.453)       26:51.710 (1:32.593)
      28:27.052 (1:35.343)       30:00.550 (1:33.498)       31:34.758 (1:34.208)
      33:05.853 (1:31.096)       34:38.412 (1:32.559)       36:10.989 (1:32.578)
      37:37.369 (1:26.380)
  5   319 Gallego, Oliver    M54 Arc Run Club,Arcadi   38:06.28    2   
         1:25.45 (1:25.45)          2:49.88 (1:24.43)         4:15.762 (1:25.89)
       5:42.746 (1:26.985)        7:10.090 (1:27.344)        8:38.740 (1:28.651)
      10:08.712 (1:29.972)       11:38.804 (1:30.092)       13:08.883 (1:30.080)
      14:40.921 (1:32.038)       16:11.387 (1:30.467)       17:42.198 (1:30.811)
      19:13.033 (1:30.835)       20:45.402 (1:32.370)       22:18.572 (1:33.170)
      23:52.042 (1:33.470)       25:25.825 (1:33.783)       27:00.409 (1:34.584)
      28:33.451 (1:33.043)       30:08.356 (1:34.905)       31:40.866 (1:32.510)
      33:13.744 (1:32.879)       34:41.415 (1:27.671)       36:02.002 (1:20.587)
      38:06.274 (2:04.272)
  6   669 Newsham, Bill      M51 Greater Bost,Brookl   41:57.51    1   
         1:39.17 (1:39.17)          3:20.24 (1:41.07)         5:00.869 (1:40.64)
       6:41.658 (1:40.789)        8:23.092 (1:41.434)       10:04.438 (1:41.347)
      11:45.746 (1:41.308)       13:25.693 (1:39.948)       15:06.726 (1:41.033)
      16:47.299 (1:40.574)       18:27.957 (1:40.658)       20:09.206 (1:41.249)
      21:49.583 (1:40.377)       23:30.299 (1:40.717)       25:10.911 (1:40.612)
      26:51.594 (1:40.683)       28:32.492 (1:40.898)       30:13.629 (1:41.138)
      31:55.761 (1:42.132)       33:38.137 (1:42.376)       35:20.068 (1:41.931)
      37:02.102 (1:42.034)       38:43.354 (1:41.252)       40:24.120 (1:40.766)
      41:57.506 (1:33.387)
  7   446 Jackson, David     M54 So Cal Track,Santa    48:49.63  
         1:42.54 (1:42.54)          3:30.50 (1:47.96)         5:19.844 (1:49.35)
       7:10.886 (1:51.043)        9:02.076 (1:51.190)       10:56.675 (1:54.600)
      12:52.979 (1:56.304)       14:51.179 (1:58.200)       16:48.944 (1:57.766)
      18:45.368 (1:56.424)       20:41.314 (1:55.946)       22:39.201 (1:57.888)
      24:35.480 (1:56.279)       26:34.095 (1:58.615)       28:32.119 (1:58.024)
      30:30.936 (1:58.817)       32:27.091 (1:56.155)       34:40.058 (2:12.968)
      36:38.471 (1:58.413)       38:35.455 (1:56.985)       40:35.104 (1:59.649)
      42:43.258 (2:08.154)       44:44.161 (2:00.904)       46:51.896 (2:07.735)
      48:49.629 (1:57.733)
  8     4 Alder, David       M51 Unattached,Duluth,    50:11.59  
         1:56.10 (1:56.10)          3:52.47 (1:56.37)         5:47.372 (1:54.91)
       7:44.569 (1:57.198)        9:42.337 (1:57.768)       11:40.817 (1:58.480)
      13:37.628 (1:56.811)       15:37.752 (2:00.124)       17:37.767 (2:00.015)
      19:38.646 (2:00.879)       21:40.763 (2:02.117)       23:44.703 (2:03.940)
      25:48.502 (2:03.799)       27:53.025 (2:04.523)       29:54.825 (2:01.800)
      31:57.028 (2:02.203)       33:59.557 (2:02.530)       36:02.090 (2:02.533)
      38:05.718 (2:03.628)       40:09.221 (2:03.503)       42:12.242 (2:03.022)
      44:16.384 (2:04.142)       46:19.737 (2:03.353)       48:19.125 (1:59.388)
      50:11.581 (1:52.456)
 
M55 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 33:00.7h              Norman Green                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    48 Barnett, Kerry     M56 Playmakers E,Keego    35:14.80    8   
         1:25.74 (1:25.74)          2:50.29 (1:24.55)          4:13.79 (1:23.50)
        5:39.377 (1:25.60)        7:03.729 (1:24.352)        8:28.297 (1:24.568)
       9:52.263 (1:23.967)       11:15.803 (1:23.540)       12:40.738 (1:24.935)
      14:06.418 (1:25.680)       15:31.385 (1:24.967)       16:57.800 (1:26.415)
      18:24.806 (1:27.006)       19:50.145 (1:25.339)       21:14.486 (1:24.342)
      22:38.724 (1:24.238)       24:04.001 (1:25.278)       25:28.784 (1:24.783)
      26:52.650 (1:23.866)       28:16.550 (1:23.900)       29:40.820 (1:24.271)
      31:05.882 (1:25.062)       32:30.850 (1:24.968)       33:54.482 (1:23.632)
      35:14.800 (1:20.318)
  2   821 Schmidt, Steve     M55 Unattached,Clarksto   37:46.76    6   
         1:34.93 (1:34.93)          3:09.73 (1:34.80)         4:42.753 (1:33.03)
       6:13.872 (1:31.119)        7:44.658 (1:30.787)        9:19.511 (1:34.853)
      10:49.510 (1:29.999)       12:19.312 (1:29.803)       13:49.411 (1:30.099)
      15:19.644 (1:30.234)       16:49.798 (1:30.154)       18:21.769 (1:31.971)
      19:55.125 (1:33.357)       21:25.142 (1:30.017)       22:55.140 (1:29.998)
      24:22.961 (1:27.822)       25:55.012 (1:32.051)       27:24.504 (1:29.492)
      28:55.725 (1:31.221)       30:26.994 (1:31.269)       31:56.855 (1:29.861)
      33:25.182 (1:28.327)       34:54.149 (1:28.968)       36:22.663 (1:28.514)
      37:46.748 (1:24.086)
  3   763 Riccardi, Timothy  M58 Syracuse Tra,Mariet   41:18.35    4   
         1:28.77 (1:28.77)          3:01.24 (1:32.47)         4:37.486 (1:36.25)
       6:11.678 (1:34.193)        7:44.382 (1:32.704)        9:19.218 (1:34.836)
      10:51.657 (1:32.439)       12:26.786 (1:35.129)       14:01.428 (1:34.643)
      15:36.359 (1:34.931)       17:13.033 (1:36.674)       18:50.677 (1:37.645)
      20:30.238 (1:39.561)       22:12.243 (1:42.005)       23:53.798 (1:41.555)
      25:36.665 (1:42.868)       27:19.996 (1:43.331)       29:03.672 (1:43.676)
      30:48.889 (1:45.217)       32:35.370 (1:46.481)       34:20.633 (1:45.264)
      36:05.676 (1:45.043)       37:52.584 (1:46.909)       39:37.965 (1:45.381)
      41:18.350 (1:40.385)
  4   259 Dunigan, Patrick   M59 Unattached,Blooming   44:16.22    3   
         1:43.12 (1:43.12)          3:30.83 (1:47.71)         5:12.292 (1:41.47)
       6:58.121 (1:45.829)        8:41.770 (1:43.650)       10:27.336 (1:45.566)
      12:12.707 (1:45.371)       13:58.989 (1:46.282)       15:45.145 (1:46.157)
      17:32.845 (1:47.700)       19:18.838 (1:45.994)       21:04.304 (1:45.466)
      22:50.615 (1:46.311)       24:37.387 (1:46.772)       26:24.285 (1:46.898)
      28:11.867 (1:47.582)       29:59.465 (1:47.598)       31:44.944 (1:45.479)
      33:31.091 (1:46.147)       35:19.142 (1:48.051)       37:09.024 (1:49.883)
      38:57.892 (1:48.868)       40:47.971 (1:50.080)       42:35.277 (1:47.306)
      44:16.214 (1:40.938)
 --   279 xFaion, Walter - C M56 Canada               X43:53.10  
         1:42.23 (1:42.23)          3:27.16 (1:44.93)         5:10.690 (1:43.54)
       6:55.396 (1:44.706)        8:40.330 (1:44.935)       10:25.863 (1:45.533)
      12:10.310 (1:44.448)       13:57.811 (1:47.501)       15:44.227 (1:46.416)
      17:31.363 (1:47.137)       19:17.445 (1:46.082)       21:02.216 (1:44.771)
      22:49.471 (1:47.255)       24:36.174 (1:46.704)       26:22.327 (1:46.153)
      28:10.676 (1:48.350)       29:57.486 (1:46.810)       31:43.462 (1:45.976)
      33:29.696 (1:46.235)       35:13.275 (1:43.579)       37:01.202 (1:47.927)
      38:45.796 (1:44.594)       40:29.278 (1:43.482)       42:13.930 (1:44.652)
      43:53.091 (1:39.161)
 
M60 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 35:19.8h                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    61 Becker, Rick       M61 Club Northwe,Selah,   36:05.65    8   
      1:24.08 (1:24.08)  2:51.84 (1:27.76)  4:18.02 (1:26.18)  5:43.35 (1:25.33)
      7:08.34 (1:24.99)  8:34.55 (1:26.21) 10:00.37 (1:25.82) 11:26.43 (1:26.06)
     12:51.77 (1:25.34) 14:17.86 (1:26.09) 15:44.08 (1:26.22) 17:09.92 (1:25.84)
     18:36.07 (1:26.15) 20:02.83 (1:26.76) 21:29.60 (1:26.77) 22:56.95 (1:27.35)
     24:23.47 (1:26.52) 25:50.71 (1:27.24) 27:18.43 (1:27.72) 28:46.42 (1:27.99)
     30:14.34 (1:27.92) 31:43.34 (1:29.00) 33:11.98 (1:28.64) 34:40.20 (1:28.22)
     36:05.40 (1:25.20)
  2   334 Gibson, Pete       M60 Colonial Roa,Murfre   38:04.75    6   
      1:24.33 (1:24.33)  2:52.14 (1:27.81)  4:18.45 (1:26.31)  5:43.77 (1:25.32)
      7:12.16 (1:28.39)  8:41.60 (1:29.44) 10:11.47 (1:29.87) 11:41.90 (1:30.43)
     13:13.44 (1:31.54) 14:44.36 (1:30.92) 16:14.89 (1:30.53) 17:47.83 (1:32.94)
     19:20.75 (1:32.92) 20:55.13 (1:34.38) 22:28.41 (1:33.28) 24:02.86 (1:34.45)
     25:36.95 (1:34.09) 27:10.90 (1:33.95) 28:43.85 (1:32.95) 30:16.18 (1:32.33)
     31:51.14 (1:34.96) 33:25.65 (1:34.51) 35:00.77 (1:35.12) 36:35.03 (1:34.26)
     38:04.45 (1:29.42)
  3   300 Forrester, Perry   M63 Cal Coast Tr,Topang   39:48.11    4   
         1:26.74 (1:26.74)          2:57.60 (1:30.86)          4:28.74 (1:31.14)
         6:01.63 (1:32.89)          7:34.35 (1:32.72)          9:07.56 (1:33.21)
        10:41.86 (1:34.30)         12:17.81 (1:35.95)         13:51.93 (1:34.12)
        15:27.59 (1:35.66)         17:03.69 (1:36.10)         18:40.78 (1:37.09)
        20:17.55 (1:36.77)         21:56.61 (1:39.06)         23:34.35 (1:37.74)
        25:12.92 (1:38.57)         26:51.28 (1:38.36)         28:27.84 (1:36.56)
        30:04.32 (1:36.48)         31:43.78 (1:39.46)         33:22.38 (1:38.60)
        35:02.31 (1:39.93)         36:41.73 (1:39.42)         38:15.51 (1:33.78)
       39:48.106 (1:32.61)
  4   944 Vandervlugt, Leo   M63 Unattached,Chillico   40:27.96    3   
      1:30.58 (1:30.58)  3:08.18 (1:37.60)  4:45.80 (1:37.62)  6:24.25 (1:38.45)
      8:03.40 (1:39.15)  9:43.59 (1:40.19) 11:22.79 (1:39.20) 13:01.15 (1:38.36)
     14:39.70 (1:38.55) 16:17.30 (1:37.60) 17:55.10 (1:37.80) 19:33.77 (1:38.67)
     21:12.79 (1:39.02) 22:51.75 (1:38.96) 24:29.61 (1:37.86) 26:08.62 (1:39.01)
     27:46.64 (1:38.02) 29:23.77 (1:37.13) 31:02.92 (1:39.15) 32:39.28 (1:36.36)
     34:14.35 (1:35.07) 35:50.21 (1:35.86) 37:30.55 (1:40.34) 39:05.39 (1:34.84)
     40:27.71 (1:22.32)
  5   460 Jedlovec, Donald   M61 Unattached,Fremont,   46:05.91    2   
         1:48.67 (1:48.67)          3:41.44 (1:52.77)          5:29.76 (1:48.32)
         7:17.34 (1:47.58)          9:04.37 (1:47.03)         10:52.91 (1:48.54)
        12:40.51 (1:47.60)         14:29.06 (1:48.55)         16:18.88 (1:49.82)
        18:08.19 (1:49.31)         19:58.76 (1:50.57)         21:49.31 (1:50.55)
        23:37.72 (1:48.41)        25:29.947 (1:52.24)         27:22.80 (1:52.85)
        29:17.01 (1:54.21)         31:09.84 (1:52.83)         33:03.02 (1:53.18)
        34:58.76 (1:55.74)         36:53.49 (1:54.73)         38:45.71 (1:52.22)
        40:38.98 (1:53.27)         42:32.52 (1:53.54)         44:26.22 (1:53.70)
        46:05.44 (1:39.22)
  6   987 Willis, Marc       M64 Unattached,Hastings 1:01:30.29    1   
         1:55.40 (1:55.40)          4:01.95 (2:06.55)          6:11.73 (2:09.78)
         8:21.98 (2:10.25)         10:35.23 (2:13.25)         12:55.94 (2:20.71)
        15:28.01 (2:32.07)         18:00.42 (2:32.41)         20:40.30 (2:39.88)
        23:13.83 (2:33.53)         25:49.24 (2:35.41)         28:26.46 (2:37.22)
        31:02.17 (2:35.71)         33:35.73 (2:33.56)         36:12.70 (2:36.97)
        38:48.55 (2:35.85)         41:24.83 (2:36.28)         43:58.66 (2:33.83)
        46:32.29 (2:33.63)         49:06.33 (2:34.04)         51:41.52 (2:35.19)
        54:16.21 (2:34.69)         56:48.92 (2:32.72)         59:14.53 (2:25.61)
      1:01:30.29 (2:15.76)
 --   170 xClarke, John - Ca M64 Canada,Orangeville,  X40:26.55  
         1:29.44 (1:29.44)          3:08.33 (1:38.89)          4:45.36 (1:37.03)
         6:23.68 (1:38.32)          8:01.86 (1:38.18)          9:40.53 (1:38.67)
        11:20.64 (1:40.11)         13:00.86 (1:40.22)         14:39.43 (1:38.57)
        16:16.32 (1:36.89)         17:54.38 (1:38.06)        19:33.767 (1:39.40)
        21:11.37 (1:37.60)         22:50.18 (1:38.81)         24:29.32 (1:39.14)
        26:08.31 (1:38.99)         27:46.35 (1:38.04)         29:23.33 (1:36.98)
       31:02.813 (1:39.49)         32:38.88 (1:36.07)         34:14.67 (1:35.79)
        35:50.37 (1:35.70)         37:30.84 (1:40.47)         39:05.68 (1:34.84)
        40:26.33 (1:20.65)
 
M65 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 38:38.0h                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   653 Mullin, Peter      M65 Houston Elit,Housto   39:32.33    8   
      1:28.00 (1:28.00)  3:02.48 (1:34.48)  4:37.85 (1:35.37)  6:12.88 (1:35.03)
      7:48.63 (1:35.75)  9:23.20 (1:34.57) 10:57.90 (1:34.70) 12:32.75 (1:34.85)
     14:07.71 (1:34.96) 15:42.53 (1:34.82) 17:18.34 (1:35.81) 18:54.52 (1:36.18)
     20:30.10 (1:35.58) 22:05.75 (1:35.65) 23:40.67 (1:34.92) 25:16.16 (1:35.49)
     26:51.29 (1:35.13) 28:27.30 (1:36.01) 30:01.76 (1:34.46) 31:37.40 (1:35.64)
     33:12.84 (1:35.44) 34:48.27 (1:35.43) 36:23.91 (1:35.64) 37:59.71 (1:35.80)
     39:32.01 (1:32.30)
  2    69 Bergmann, Seth     M66 Unattached,Glassbor   44:50.86    6   
      1:47.40 (1:47.40)  3:36.63 (1:49.23)  5:27.18 (1:50.55)  7:15.96 (1:48.78)
      9:03.08 (1:47.12) 10:51.70 (1:48.62) 12:37.51 (1:45.81) 14:25.26 (1:47.75)
     16:12.04 (1:46.78) 17:57.49 (1:45.45) 19:45.67 (1:48.18) 21:32.24 (1:46.57)
     23:19.20 (1:46.96) 25:05.51 (1:46.31) 26:53.14 (1:47.63) 28:40.71 (1:47.57)
     30:28.60 (1:47.89) 32:16.38 (1:47.78) 34:05.96 (1:49.58) 35:55.16 (1:49.20)
     37:45.53 (1:50.37) 39:32.60 (1:47.07) 41:20.99 (1:48.39) 43:09.87 (1:48.88)
     44:50.22 (1:40.35)
  3   699 Pate, Ronald       M69 Hawaii Champ,Honolu   45:58.33    4   
      1:31.95 (1:31.95)  3:16.42 (1:44.47)  5:01.88 (1:45.46)  6:47.21 (1:45.33)
      8:34.14 (1:46.93) 10:23.40 (1:49.26) 12:12.19 (1:48.79) 14:02.13 (1:49.94)
     15:51.70 (1:49.57) 17:41.67 (1:49.97) 19:31.78 (1:50.11) 21:21.77 (1:49.99)
     23:11.83 (1:50.06) 25:02.85 (1:51.02) 26:52.84 (1:49.99) 28:48.12 (1:55.28)
     30:42.41 (1:54.29) 32:37.07 (1:54.66) 34:30.60 (1:53.53) 36:28.11 (1:57.51)
     38:23.50 (1:55.39) 40:21.16 (1:57.66) 42:19.04 (1:57.88) 44:13.72 (1:54.68)
     45:57.97 (1:44.25)
  4   953 Vraspir, Alan      M65 Unattached,Albuquer   48:39.89    3   
      1:52.17 (1:52.17)  3:44.44 (1:52.27)  5:36.86 (1:52.42)  7:29.79 (1:52.93)
      9:23.47 (1:53.68) 11:16.85 (1:53.38) 13:10.74 (1:53.89) 15:08.78 (1:58.04)
     17:04.57 (1:55.79) 19:02.34 (1:57.77) 20:59.04 (1:56.70) 22:55.91 (1:56.87)
     24:53.38 (1:57.47) 26:49.69 (1:56.31) 28:49.56 (1:59.87) 30:49.62 (2:00.06)
     32:52.48 (2:02.86) 34:52.81 (2:00.33) 36:51.63 (1:58.82) 38:52.94 (2:01.31)
     40:54.98 (2:02.04) 42:53.59 (1:58.61) 44:54.06 (2:00.47) 46:52.25 (1:58.19)
     48:39.53 (1:47.28)
 
M70 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 38:23.69                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   515 Kuebler, Bob       M70 Springbok Tr,Hudson   49:26.20    8   
      1:57.25 (1:57.25)  3:58.97 (2:01.72)  5:57.39 (1:58.42)  7:54.39 (1:57.00)
      9:50.88 (1:56.49) 11:47.81 (1:56.93) 13:45.44 (1:57.63) 15:44.38 (1:58.94)
     17:43.63 (1:59.25) 19:41.29 (1:57.66) 21:41.02 (1:59.73) 23:38.98 (1:57.96)
     25:38.38 (1:59.40) 27:37.79 (1:59.41) 29:36.66 (1:58.87) 31:36.83 (2:00.17)
     33:35.61 (1:58.78) 35:35.35 (1:59.74) 37:35.90 (2:00.55) 39:36.07 (2:00.17)
     41:35.89 (1:59.82) 43:35.38 (1:59.49) 45:34.04 (1:58.66) 47:32.87 (1:58.83)
     49:25.44 (1:52.57)
  2   633 Monheim, Richard   M74 Steel City T,Pittsb   52:30.88    6   
      1:55.24 (1:55.24)  3:56.30 (2:01.06)  5:58.25 (2:01.95)  8:01.58 (2:03.33)
     10:05.01 (2:03.43) 12:09.80 (2:04.79) 14:16.15 (2:06.35) 16:21.29 (2:05.14)
     18:29.01 (2:07.72) 20:36.25 (2:07.24) 22:42.56 (2:06.31) 24:51.68 (2:09.12)
     26:59.04 (2:07.36) 29:08.76 (2:09.72) 31:17.27 (2:08.51) 33:26.47 (2:09.20)
     35:33.81 (2:07.34) 37:43.14 (2:09.33) 39:51.36 (2:08.22) 42:01.05 (2:09.69)
     44:09.66 (2:08.61) 46:17.37 (2:07.71) 48:27.41 (2:10.04) 50:35.72 (2:08.31)
     52:30.52 (1:54.80)
  3   880 Spinner, Paul      M72 Unattached,Paris, I   57:02.00    4   
      1:56.37 (1:56.37)  4:03.05 (2:06.68)  6:12.18 (2:09.13)  8:22.54 (2:10.36)
     10:35.95 (2:13.41) 12:49.10 (2:13.15) 14:59.90 (2:10.80) 17:11.61 (2:11.71)
     19:33.21 (2:21.60) 21:47.89 (2:14.68) 24:05.66 (2:17.77) 26:22.89 (2:17.23)
     28:39.84 (2:16.95) 31:01.27 (2:21.43) 33:21.84 (2:20.57) 35:41.95 (2:20.11)
     38:02.93 (2:20.98) 40:26.01 (2:23.08) 42:46.71 (2:20.70) 45:09.75 (2:23.04)
     47:35.53 (2:25.78) 50:02.26 (2:26.73) 52:23.80 (2:21.54) 54:50.85 (2:27.05)
     57:01.50 (2:10.65)
 --   348 Goodhue, Doug      M74 Ann Arbor Tr,Milfor        DNF  
      1:32.67 (1:32.67)  3:09.02 (1:36.35)  4:45.11 (1:36.09)  6:23.37 (1:38.26)
      8:03.33 (1:39.96)  9:43.18 (1:39.85) 11:23.48 (1:40.30) 13:03.27 (1:39.79)
     14:44.08 (1:40.81) 16:26.48 (1:42.40) 18:09.47 (1:42.99) 19:53.02 (1:43.55)
     21:37.89 (1:44.87) 23:21.83 (1:43.94)
 
M75 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 43:39.4h                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    60 Becker, John       M76 Unattached,Milwauke   49:44.09    8   
      1:54.96 (1:54.96)  3:51.10 (1:56.14)  5:46.03 (1:54.93)  7:41.74 (1:55.71)
      9:37.31 (1:55.57) 11:32.75 (1:55.44) 13:30.74 (1:57.99) 15:30.24 (1:59.50)
     17:27.85 (1:57.61) 19:25.26 (1:57.41) 21:25.15 (1:59.89) 23:22.99 (1:57.84)
     25:24.57 (2:01.58) 27:26.45 (2:01.88) 29:27.58 (2:01.13) 31:29.77 (2:02.19)
     33:31.23 (2:01.46) 35:32.35 (2:01.12) 37:34.75 (2:02.40) 39:38.29 (2:03.54)
     41:40.25 (2:01.96) 43:42.73 (2:02.48) 45:46.61 (2:03.88) 47:48.26 (2:01.65)
     49:43.74 (1:55.48)
  2   195 Cormier, Roland    M76 Shore Athlet,Jackso   59:07.15    6   
      2:18.54 (2:18.54)  4:37.57 (2:19.03)  6:54.27 (2:16.70)  9:12.35 (2:18.08)
     11:26.73 (2:14.38) 13:45.00 (2:18.27) 16:04.38 (2:19.38) 18:24.96 (2:20.58)
     20:47.98 (2:23.02) 23:09.29 (2:21.31) 25:29.36 (2:20.07) 27:50.56 (2:21.20)
     30:06.75 (2:16.19) 32:24.26 (2:17.51) 34:41.59 (2:17.33) 37:02.37 (2:20.78)
     39:26.09 (2:23.72) 41:53.05 (2:26.96) 44:19.33 (2:26.28) 46:43.73 (2:24.40)
     49:10.53 (2:26.80) 51:41.53 (2:31.00) 54:10.76 (2:29.23) 56:40.20 (2:29.45)
     59:07.15 (2:26.95)
 
M80 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 44:29.26                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Desenberg, Jon     M82 Ann Arbor Tr,Ann Ar 1:15:17.82    8   
         2:33.20 (2:33.20)          5:16.22 (2:43.02)          8:03.14 (2:46.92)
        10:52.85 (2:49.71)         13:47.46 (2:54.61)         16:47.06 (2:59.60)
        19:48.79 (3:01.73)         22:54.30 (3:05.51)         25:58.98 (3:04.68)
        29:04.53 (3:05.55)         32:10.63 (3:06.10)         35:15.74 (3:05.11)
        38:21.23 (3:05.49)         41:25.92 (3:04.69)         44:29.58 (3:03.66)
        47:33.85 (3:04.27)         50:38.39 (3:04.54)         53:44.96 (3:06.57)
        56:52.03 (3:07.08)         59:54.67 (3:02.64)       1:03:07.05 (3:12.38)
      1:06:19.86 (3:12.81)       1:09:30.72 (3:10.86)       1:12:41.34 (3:10.62)
      1:15:17.82 (2:36.48)
  2   735 Pratt, Donald      M83 Florida Athl,Montic 1:15:38.93    6   
         2:32.92 (2:32.92)          5:15.91 (2:42.99)          8:02.69 (2:46.78)
        10:52.44 (2:49.75)         13:46.86 (2:54.42)         16:46.61 (2:59.75)
        19:48.35 (3:01.74)         22:53.73 (3:05.38)         25:58.56 (3:04.83)
        29:03.97 (3:05.41)         32:10.21 (3:06.24)         35:15.32 (3:05.11)
        38:20.95 (3:05.63)         41:25.37 (3:04.42)         44:29.16 (3:03.79)
        47:33.32 (3:04.16)         50:37.96 (3:04.64)         53:44.52 (3:06.56)
        56:51.59 (3:07.08)         59:54.19 (3:02.60)       1:03:06.57 (3:12.38)
      1:06:19.37 (3:12.80)       1:09:30.35 (3:10.98)       1:12:40.89 (3:10.54)
      1:15:38.93 (2:58.04)
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
    40 USATF: # 11.47                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   755 Readinger, Danelle W40 Southwest Sp,Terre       13.08   1.1   8   
  2   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi      13.25   1.1   6   
  3   141 Cane, Debra        W40 So Cal Track,Boynto      16.61   1.1   4   
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
    45 USATF: # 12.07                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   249 Dorman, Christine  W47 Philadelphia,Pine G      13.87   1.1   8   
  2   831 Scott, Marioky     W47 Unattached,Hampton,      14.59   1.1   6   
  3   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles      22.00   1.1   4   
 
W50 80 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
    50 USATF: # 12.19                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   333 Gibson, Dr Koura   W52 Its,Washington, DC       13.74   1.1   8   
  2   277 Evans, Wanda       W52 Its,Washington, DC       16.45   1.1   6   
 
W55 80 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
    55 USATF: # 13.04  6/25/2016   Joy Upshaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   940 Upshaw, Joy        W55 Unattached,Lafayett      13.06   1.1   8   
  2   578 Maxwell, Karen     W57 SC Striders,Salem,       14.49   1.1   6   
  3   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      16.47   1.1   4   
  4   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo      19.19   1.1   3   
 
W60 80 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    60 USATF: # 13.26                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die      14.35   1.5   8   
  2    80 Blackmore, Karen   W62 New Mexico T,Sandia      20.64   1.5   6   
 --   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci        DNF   1.5 
 
W65 80 Short Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
    65 USATF: # 14.31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   577 Matthews, Brenda   W67 SC Striders,Anaheim      17.74   1.7  2   8   
  2   678 Oakey, Joy         W67 Tnt Internat,Media,      21.16   1.7  2   6   
  3   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      27.45   1.7  2   4   
 
W80 80 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    80 USATF: # 19.32                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      21.06   1.5   8   
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
    70 USATF: # 12.61  7/24/2015   Ty Brown, ITS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   836 Sharps, Jim        M71 Tnt Internat,Smithf      14.49   1.0   8   
  2   225 Davies, John       M70 Unattached,Kansas C      15.25   1.0   6   
  3    23 Angus, William     M73 Unattached,Twinsbur      15.49   1.0   4   
  4   918 Tetzlaff, Harold   M70 Unattached,Green Ba      19.18   1.0   3   
  5   394 Harbulak, John     M70 Bohemia Trac,Saraso      20.23   1.0   2   
  6   570 Marovich, David    M73 Philadelphia,Chalfo      20.49   1.0   1   
 
M75 80 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
    75 USATF: # 13.62                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   704 Paulen, Robert     M79 Potomac Vall,Dewey       16.40   1.0   8   
 
M80 80 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    80 USATF: # 14.75                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,       19.16   1.9   8   
 --   167 Clark, William     M82 Unattached,Sicklerv         DQ   1.9 
 
M90 80 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    90 USATF: # 21.62                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 --   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo         DQ   1.9 
 
W35 100 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
    35 USATF: # 13.77                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   434 Hughes, Robyn      W35 Unattached,Mountain      16.06   1.4   8   
  2   268 Edwards, Lisa      W38 Unattached,Bronx, N      18.04   1.4   6   
  3    83 Blake, Melanie     W37 Unattached,Signal M      18.88   1.4   4   
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
       USATF: # 13.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    84 Blakemore Sr, Damo M54 Houston Elit,Housto      14.86   0.5   8   
  2   866 Smith, James       M50 Arizona Flam,Chandl      16.39   0.5   6   
  3   858 Sloan, Kerry       M53 A Running St,Harker      17.81   0.5   4   
  4   383 Hall Jr, Robert    M50 Unattached,Whittake      18.53   0.5   3   
  5   588 McConnell, Chris   M54 Unattached,Sarasota      20.47   0.5   2   
 --   548 xLindsay, Howard   M52 Tnt Internat,New Yo     X15.55   0.5 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
       USATF: # 14.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   112 Brower, Jeff       M57 Waterloo TF,Austin,      17.99   2.1   8   
  2   454 Jakubowski, Mark   M59 Unattached,Greenwoo      19.51   2.1   6   
  3   226 Davison, Jeffery   M58 So Cal Track,Laguna      20.05   2.1   4   
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
       USATF: # 14.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1010 Zahn, Robert       M62 Unattached,Grafton,      17.56   1.3   8   
  2   453 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached,Seattle,      17.59   1.3   6   
  3   505 Komisarski, Willia M61 Unattached,New Cast      18.55   1.3   4   
  4   208 Crowl, Chip        M61 SC Striders,San Die      18.67   1.3   3   
  5   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu      20.30   1.3   2   
  6    78 Black, David       M63 Unattached,Falcon H      20.51   1.3   1   
 
M65 100 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
       USATF: # 15.20                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   528 Lapp, Rick         M66 Shore Athlet,Coram,      18.74   1.8   8   
  2   463 Jenkins, Thomas    M65 Over The Hil,Westla      21.25   1.8   6   
  3   674 Nolly, Lawrence    M67 Tnt Internat,Shamon      22.24   1.8   4   
  4  1003 Woosley, James     M67 Unattached,Louisvil      23.74   1.8   3   
  5   822 Schneider, John    M66 Unattached,Fort Gra      25.06   1.8   2   
  6   825 Schuster, Neal     M68 Unattached,Shorewoo      28.91   1.8   1   
 --    89 xBogatek, Steve -  M66 Canada,Niagara on t     X22.85   1.8 
 
M35 110 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
    35 USATF: # 12.96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   328 Gerima, Negasi     M38 Tnt Internat,Bowie,      15.33   0.2   8   
  2   946 Vazquez, Jayson    M39 Arizona Flam,Mesa,       16.92   0.2   6   
  3  1019 Peterson, David    M39 Unattached               17.26   0.2   4   
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   875 Souza, Jeferson    M41 Unattached,Miami, F      15.59   NWI   8   
  2   447 Jackson, Michael   M43 Tnt Internat,Red Li      17.78   NWI   6   
 
M45 110 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
    45 USATF: # 14.46  7/24/2015   Derek Pye, So Cal Track                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   745 Pye, Derek         M48 Southwest Sp,Long B      14.82   NWI   8   
  2   254 Drummond, Don      M47 Southwest Sp,Norcro      15.27   NWI   6   
  3    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring      22.45   NWI   4   
 
M80 200 Long Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    80 USATF: # 37.15  7/26/2015   Robert Hewitt, Portland Mas                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,       47.42   1.7   8   
  2   167 Clark, William     M82 Unattached,Sicklerv    1:03.24   1.7   6   
 
W80 200 Long Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu    1:04.12   1.7   8   
 
W50 300 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 46.17                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Brockner, Roxanne  W50 Unattached,Mount Si      55.00    8   
  2   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton    1:04.76    6   
  3   614 Meko, Jennifer     W51 Unattached,Nashvill    1:13.74    4   
 
W55 300 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 49.14                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   578 Maxwell, Karen     W57 SC Striders,Salem,       56.06    8   
  2   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      56.08    6   
  3   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol    1:04.35    4   
  4   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo    1:07.42    3   
 
W60 300 Long Hurdles 27"
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 52.17                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci         DQ  
 
W65 300 Long Hurdles 27"
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 56.11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Oakey, Joy         W67 Tnt Internat,Media,    1:18.69    8   
  2   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle    1:59.45    6   
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 43.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   407 Haywood, George    M63 Houston Elit,Washin      49.22    8   
  2   453 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached,Seattle,      50.10    6   
  3   208 Crowl, Chip        M61 SC Striders,San Die      52.10    4   
  4   161 Cheadle, Bill      M63 So Cal Track,Louisv      54.21    3   
  5   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu      54.75    2   
  6   751 Ransom, William    M62 Tnt Internat,Altoon      55.66    1   
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 45.20                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   528 Lapp, Rick         M66 Shore Athlet,Coram,      51.30    8   
  2   311 Frontino, James    M66 Tnt Internat,Brookv      59.21    6   
  3   674 Nolly, Lawrence    M67 Tnt Internat,Shamon    1:01.28    4   
  4  1003 Woosley, James     M67 Unattached,Louisvil    1:05.38    3   
 --   518 xLaChance, Bernard M66 Canada,Saint-Hyacin   X1:01.21  
 
M70 300 Long Hurdles 27"
==========================================================================
    70 USATF: # 50.22                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   356 Graff, Warren      M70 Mass Velocit,Merrim    1:01.71   2   8   
  2   918 Tetzlaff, Harold   M70 Unattached,Green Ba    1:16.70   2   6   
 
M75 300 Long Hurdles 27"
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   795 Rowan, Terry       M75 Empire Runne,Santa     1:02.60    8   
  2   704 Paulen, Robert     M79 Potomac Vall,Dewey     1:08.05    6   
 
W30 400 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   121 Brutus, Tiffany    W34 Unattached,Harrison    1:24.33    8   
 
W35 400 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 1:01.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   268 Edwards, Lisa      W38 Unattached,Bronx, N    1:11.67    8   
  2    83 Blake, Melanie     W37 Unattached,Signal M    1:31.69    6   
 
W40 400 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 1:03.95                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi    1:13.12    8   
  2   215 Cypress, Jill      W44 Tnt Internat,Lancas    1:20.48    6   
  3   141 Cane, Debra        W40 So Cal Track,Boynto    1:25.99    4   
 
W45 400 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 1:07.09  6/25/2016   Lisa Daley                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   217 Daley, Lisa        W46 Central Park,White     1:08.24    8   
  2   249 Dorman, Christine  W47 Philadelphia,Pine G    1:14.39    6   
  3   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles    2:00.62    4   
 
M30 400 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   472 Jones, Jameel      M34 Unattached,Lansing,    1:02.10    8   
 
M35 400 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   839 Shen, Francis      M38 Twin Cities,Minneap    1:00.08    8   
  2   946 Vazquez, Jayson    M39 Arizona Flam,Mesa,     1:00.28    6   
  3   135 Cahill, David      M39 Greater Bost,Newton    1:02.77    4   
  4   328 Gerima, Negasi     M38 Tnt Internat,Bowie,    1:05.31    3   
  5   229 DeCarlo Jr, Robert M39 Garmin Runne,Saddle    1:06.10    2   
  6  1019 Peterson, David    M39 Unattached             1:25.87    1   
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   447 Jackson, Michael   M43 Tnt Internat,Red Li    1:03.19    8   
 
M45 400 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   949 Vickers, Karnell   M49 Elite Jaguar,Acwort      57.89    8   
  2   155 Chambers, Winston  M47 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      58.79    6   
  3    75 Birade, Laurent    M49 Unattached,Bellingh    1:01.42    4   
  4   856 Skeete, Marcus     M48 Unattached,Jamaica,    1:04.20    3   
  5    21 Andrade, Claudio   M49 So Cal Track,Glenda    1:24.91    2   
  6    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring    1:28.59    1   
 
M50 400 Long Hurdles 33"
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 56.86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   858 Sloan, Kerry       M53 A Running St,Harker    1:07.32    8   
  2   866 Smith, James       M50 Arizona Flam,Chandl    1:09.60    6   
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles 33"
=======================================================================
       USATF: # 59.67                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   603 McKinley, Derek    M55 Southwest Sp,Hudson    1:10.28    8   
  2   112 Brower, Jeff       M57 Waterloo TF,Austin,    1:10.97    6   
  3    46 Barber, William    M57 Unattached,Bradento    1:11.65    4   
  4   226 Davison, Jeffery   M58 So Cal Track,Laguna    1:20.65    3   
 
W35 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 6:30.83                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   417 Hernandez Morales, W37 So Cal Track,El Pas    8:20.97    8   
            4.65 (4.65)  1:35.14 (1:30.49)  3:13.80 (1:38.66)  4:58.58 (1:44.78)
      6:43.11 (1:44.53)  8:20.54 (1:37.43)
 
W40 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 6:49.58                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Cane, Debra        W40 So Cal Track,Boynto    9:13.40    8   
          5.380 (5.380)  1:49.26 (1:43.88)  3:39.11 (1:49.85)  5:34.12 (1:55.01)
      7:27.16 (1:53.04)  9:12.59 (1:45.43)
 
W45 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 6:58.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   968 Welch, Joyce       W46 Team Utopia,Lexingt   10:33.84    8   
            5.12 (5.12)  1:57.14 (1:52.02)  4:05.15 (2:08.01)  6:15.39 (2:10.24)
      8:27.02 (2:11.63) 10:33.19 (2:06.17)
  2   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles   13:22.46    6   
            5.89 (5.89)  2:42.52 (2:36.63)  5:27.86 (2:45.34)  8:11.79 (2:43.93)
     10:59.66 (2:47.87) 13:21.74 (2:22.08)
 
W50 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 8:14.35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   624 Meyers, Tracy      W53 Team Utopia,Chapin,   11:31.88    8   
            4.97 (4.97)  2:09.90 (2:04.93)  4:30.66 (2:20.76)  6:54.52 (2:23.86)
      9:18.91 (2:24.39) 11:31.04 (2:12.13)
 
W55 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 8:13.10                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    63 Bellaire, Cheryl   W57 Athena Track,Wayne,    9:28.67    8   
            4.95 (4.95)  1:45.67 (1:40.72)  3:37.14 (1:51.47)  5:33.82 (1:56.68)
      7:33.05 (1:59.23)  9:28.15 (1:55.10)
 
W60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 8:37.34  7/18/2014   Kathryn Martin, Northport Ru              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   571 Martin, Kathryn    W64 Northport Ru,Northp    8:53.63    8   
            4.66 (4.66)  1:43.93 (1:39.27)  3:29.74 (1:45.81)  5:17.97 (1:48.23)
      7:07.07 (1:49.10)  8:53.33 (1:46.26)
  2   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci   18:13.23    6   
            7.56 (7.56)  3:18.80 (3:11.24)  7:00.04 (3:41.24) 10:49.85 (3:49.81)
     14:35.11 (3:45.26) 18:12.36 (3:37.25)
 
W65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 9:00.20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   329 Gerson, Cathi      W66 Over The Hil,Lyndhu   13:01.05    8   
            6.01 (6.01)  2:27.29 (2:21.28)  5:05.56 (2:38.27)  7:43.14 (2:37.58)
     10:22.28 (2:39.14) 13:00.22 (2:37.94)
  2   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,   15:33.84    6   
            6.32 (6.32)  3:10.60 (3:04.28)  6:16.71 (3:06.11)  9:27.98 (3:11.27)
     12:42.20 (3:14.22) 15:32.98 (2:50.78)
 
W75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 14:03.36                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,   16:55.98    8   
            7.05 (7.05)  3:13.64 (3:06.59)  6:33.86 (3:20.22) 10:05.86 (3:32.00)
     13:42.09 (3:36.23) 16:55.34 (3:13.25)
 
W80 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 15:43.23                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu   15:58.43    8   
            5.90 (5.90)  3:02.38 (2:56.48)  6:17.63 (3:15.25)  9:37.55 (3:19.92)
     12:57.51 (3:19.96) 15:57.69 (3:00.18)
  2   355 Graf, Tami         W80 Potomac Vall,Lusby,   16:06.91    6   
            6.72 (6.72)  3:03.71 (2:56.99)  6:22.31 (3:18.60)  9:40.08 (3:17.77)
     12:58.47 (3:18.39) 16:06.09 (3:07.62)
 
M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 7:09.91                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Campbell, Dale     M62 Cal Coast Tr,Huntin    8:00.80    8   
            4.44 (4.44)  1:27.62 (1:23.18)  2:59.47 (1:31.85)  4:35.90 (1:36.43)
      6:22.41 (1:46.51)  8:00.53 (1:38.12)
  2   870 Smithhisler, Dan   M60 Unattached,Mt. Juli    8:06.06    6   
            4.25 (4.25)  1:36.58 (1:32.33)  3:16.78 (1:40.20)  4:52.06 (1:35.28)
      6:30.28 (1:38.22)  8:05.98 (1:35.70)
  3   298 Fleming, Anthony   M63 Unattached,Detroit,    8:51.74    4   
            4.76 (4.76)  1:37.29 (1:32.53)  3:23.04 (1:45.75)  5:14.18 (1:51.14)
      7:07.05 (1:52.87)  8:51.20 (1:44.15)
  4   792 Rossiter, Spider   M64 Shore Athlet,Washin    9:29.12    3   
            4.89 (4.89)  1:58.77 (1:53.88)  3:52.51 (1:53.74)  5:46.28 (1:53.77)
      7:39.64 (1:53.36)  9:28.54 (1:48.90)
  5   453 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached,Seattle,    9:56.00    2   
            4.25 (4.25)  1:44.10 (1:39.85)  3:40.68 (1:56.58)  5:47.74 (2:07.06)
      8:05.80 (2:18.06)  9:55.41 (1:49.61)
 --   865 xSmith, Doug - Can M64 Canada,AL, AL        X11:39.69  
            5.25 (5.25)  2:10.09 (2:04.84)  4:27.20 (2:17.11)  6:51.36 (2:24.16)
      9:19.56 (2:28.20) 11:39.18 (2:19.62)
 
M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 8:03.15                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   295 Fitzpatrick, Bill  M65 SC Striders,Long Be    9:23.25    8   
            4.76 (4.76)  1:44.39 (1:39.63)  3:33.68 (1:49.29)  5:30.43 (1:56.75)
      7:29.81 (1:59.38)  9:22.73 (1:52.92)
  2   452 Jacobs, Wayne      M68 Mass Velocit,Glensh   10:15.05    6   
            5.06 (5.06)  1:54.96 (1:49.90)  3:53.64 (1:58.68)  5:58.26 (2:04.62)
      8:07.87 (2:09.61) 10:14.37 (2:06.50)
  3   966 Weiner, Robert     M69 Potomac Vall,Accoke   10:53.28    4   
            5.77 (5.77)  2:08.80 (2:03.03)  4:17.58 (2:08.78)  6:33.64 (2:16.06)
      8:50.07 (2:16.43) 10:52.81 (2:02.74)
 --    71 Bernhard, Tom      M65 Excelsior Ru,Castro        DNF  
          4.540 (4.540)  1:29.91 (1:25.37)
 
M70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 8:39.25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   941 Utterback, Arnold  M70 Buffalo Chip,Sacram    9:29.64    8   
            4.54 (4.54)  1:46.30 (1:41.76)  3:40.31 (1:54.01)  5:36.34 (1:56.03)
      7:35.41 (1:59.07)  9:29.05 (1:53.64)
  2   880 Spinner, Paul      M72 Unattached,Paris, I   11:03.46    6   
            5.21 (5.21)  1:55.21 (1:50.00)  4:05.60 (2:10.39)  6:25.35 (2:19.75)
      8:49.22 (2:23.87) 11:02.59 (2:13.37)
 --   471 xJones, Eric       M73 So Cal Track,Solana  X13:28.48  
            4.85 (4.85)  2:13.94 (2:09.09)  5:21.53 (3:07.59)  8:06.71 (2:45.18)
     10:43.38 (2:36.67) 13:27.75 (2:44.37)
 
M75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 9:48.90                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   195 Cormier, Roland    M76 Shore Athlet,Jackso   10:59.80    8   
            5.37 (5.37)  2:05.23 (1:59.86)  4:12.09 (2:06.86)  6:17.23 (2:05.14)
      8:26.61 (2:09.38) 10:58.43 (2:31.82)
  2   192 Cordero, Joe       M78 Potomac Vall,Centra   11:19.99    6   
            5.13 (5.13)  1:53.18 (1:48.05)  4:04.78 (2:11.60)  6:28.14 (2:23.36)
      8:59.59 (2:31.45) 11:19.06 (2:19.47)
  3   540 LeVasseur, Jerry   M78 New England,Brunswi   15:40.57    4   
            5.25 (5.25)  2:50.52 (2:45.27)  6:05.25 (3:14.73)  9:27.48 (3:22.23)
     12:41.51 (3:14.03) 15:39.87 (2:58.36)
 --   165 xChristensen, Vern M75 Canada,Toronto, AL    X9:47.96  
            4.72 (4.72)  1:49.44 (1:44.72)  3:47.94 (1:58.50)  5:47.61 (1:59.67)
      7:50.29 (2:02.68)  9:46.96 (1:56.67)
 
M80 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 11:06.76                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   684 Ogden, Ken         M80 Oregon Track,Salem,   13:37.05    8   
            6.04 (6.04)  2:28.41 (2:22.37)  5:09.47 (2:41.06)  7:56.86 (2:47.39)
     10:48.54 (2:51.68) 13:35.53 (2:46.99)
 
M85 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: # 14:28.93                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Linde, Gunnar      M88 Santa Monica,Venice   13:28.68#   8   
            4.54 (4.54)  2:27.60 (2:23.06)  5:12.99 (2:45.39)  7:59.26 (2:46.27)
     10:43.86 (2:44.60) 13:28.90 (2:45.04)
 
M90 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo   28:00.10    8   
            8.03 (8.03)  5:25.96 (5:17.93) 11:10.08 (5:44.12) 16:54.16 (5:44.08)
     22:35.95 (5:41.79) 27:58.91 (5:22.96)
 
M30 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   986 Willis, Christophe M34 Fleet Feet/N,Chicag   11:33.31    8   
          44.82 (44.82)  2:10.46 (1:25.64)  3:39.43 (1:28.97)  5:11.37 (1:31.94)
      6:45.78 (1:34.41)  8:23.29 (1:37.51) 10:00.33 (1:37.04) 11:32.84 (1:32.51)
 
M35 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 8:30.45                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    77 Bishop, Justin     M35 Team Utopia,Blythew   11:01.50    8   
          43.18 (43.18)  2:03.37 (1:20.19)  3:26.78 (1:23.41)  4:53.89 (1:27.11)
      6:24.31 (1:30.42)  7:56.99 (1:32.68)  9:31.46 (1:34.47) 11:01.03 (1:29.57)
 
M40 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 9:18.6h                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   787 Rolly, Philippe    M43 Baltimore Wa,McLean   10:22.11    8   
          43.00 (43.00)  2:01.87 (1:18.87)  3:22.11 (1:20.24)  4:42.05 (1:19.94)
      6:05.07 (1:23.02)  7:30.67 (1:25.60)  8:57.04 (1:26.37) 10:21.72 (1:24.68)
  2   812 Santoro, Clint     M41 Unattached,Phoenix,   10:53.90    6   
          45.09 (45.09)  2:09.45 (1:24.36)  3:35.71 (1:26.26)  5:03.08 (1:27.37)
      6:32.17 (1:29.09)  8:02.91 (1:30.74)  9:31.00 (1:28.09) 10:53.62 (1:22.62)
  3   994 Wolf, Christopher  M42 Unattached,Chicago,   11:10.33    4   
          45.74 (45.74)  2:09.76 (1:24.02)  3:36.88 (1:27.12)  5:05.56 (1:28.68)
      6:36.13 (1:30.57)  8:07.78 (1:31.65)  9:39.81 (1:32.03) 11:09.83 (1:30.02)
  4   525 Lanier, Kareem     M43 Tnt Internat,Lincol   12:56.39    3   
          46.34 (46.34)  2:21.14 (1:34.80)  4:05.93 (1:44.79)  5:52.15 (1:46.22)
      7:39.20 (1:47.05)  9:27.46 (1:48.26) 11:14.74 (1:47.28) 12:55.91 (1:41.17)
 
M45 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 9:17.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   676 Novak, Charles     M48 Team Ohio,Cuyahoga    10:48.16    8   
          44.10 (44.10)  2:04.46 (1:20.36)  3:27.47 (1:23.01)  4:54.23 (1:26.76)
      6:19.79 (1:25.56)  7:47.98 (1:28.19)  9:20.37 (1:32.39) 10:47.89 (1:27.52)
  2   200 Cox, Darren        M46 So Cal Track,Laguna   10:52.45    6   
          44.77 (44.77)  2:08.50 (1:23.73)  3:33.82 (1:25.32)  5:00.01 (1:26.19)
      6:28.36 (1:28.35)  7:58.29 (1:29.93)  9:27.61 (1:29.32) 10:51.97 (1:24.36)
  3   159 Chasse, Craig      M46 Potomac Vall,Reston   12:37.92    4   
          45.56 (45.56)  2:17.79 (1:32.23)  3:57.55 (1:39.76)  5:40.59 (1:43.04)
      7:24.53 (1:43.94)  9:08.94 (1:44.41) 10:55.86 (1:46.92) 12:37.49 (1:41.63)
 
M50 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 10:10.41                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1001 Wooldridge, James  M53 Chattanooga,Herrin,   11:14.96    8   
             46.24 (46.24)          2:14.47 (1:28.23)          3:41.09 (1:26.62)
         5:08.97 (1:27.88)          6:39.05 (1:30.08)          8:12.84 (1:33.79)
         9:45.27 (1:32.43)        11:14.957 (1:29.70)
  2   777 Roberts, Phil      M53 Unattached,Greenevi   12:16.90    6   
          44.20 (44.20)  2:13.99 (1:29.79)  3:49.53 (1:35.54)  5:30.10 (1:40.57)
      7:12.54 (1:42.44)  8:55.45 (1:42.91) 10:38.53 (1:43.08) 12:16.48 (1:37.95)
  3   446 Jackson, David     M54 So Cal Track,Santa    13:41.28    4   
          51.04 (51.04)  2:32.41 (1:41.37)  4:17.53 (1:45.12)  6:07.45 (1:49.92)
      8:00.15 (1:52.70)  9:54.15 (1:54.00) 11:54.10 (1:59.95) 13:40.71 (1:46.61)
 --   531 xLarner, Derek - G M52 Great Britain,AL, A  X11:31.73  
             45.60 (45.60)          2:13.87 (1:28.27)          3:40.39 (1:26.52)
         5:08.32 (1:27.93)          6:37.94 (1:29.62)          8:10.01 (1:32.07)
         9:49.92 (1:39.91)        11:31.730 (1:41.82)
 
M55 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 10:38.16                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Kollars, Steven    M57 Bowerman Tra,Salem,   12:25.68    8   
          49.52 (49.52)  2:23.60 (1:34.08)  4:01.08 (1:37.48)  5:40.35 (1:39.27)
      7:20.75 (1:40.40)  9:02.51 (1:41.76) 10:45.24 (1:42.73) 12:24.77 (1:39.53)
  2   976 Wilkes, David      M56 Atlanta Trac,Atlant   12:54.18    6   
          51.50 (51.50)  2:32.75 (1:41.25)  4:16.27 (1:43.52)  5:59.23 (1:42.96)
      7:45.54 (1:46.31)  9:34.07 (1:48.53) 11:17.00 (1:42.93) 12:53.55 (1:36.55)
  3   253 Drueckhammer, Dale M55 Unattached,South Se   12:56.87    4   
          50.29 (50.29)  2:29.84 (1:39.55)  4:12.91 (1:43.07)  5:58.73 (1:45.82)
      7:45.35 (1:46.62)  9:34.82 (1:49.47) 11:20.53 (1:45.71) 12:56.38 (1:35.85)
  4   744 Pugliese, Anthony  M57 Greater Phil,Audubo   13:07.94    3   
          47.45 (47.45)  2:23.14 (1:35.69)  4:07.25 (1:44.11)  5:53.61 (1:46.36)
      7:41.84 (1:48.23)  9:32.62 (1:50.78) 11:22.35 (1:49.73) 13:07.27 (1:44.92)
  5    47 Barnes, Tim        M56 Over The Hil,North    13:23.71    2   
          50.90 (50.90)  2:32.59 (1:41.69)  4:16.43 (1:43.84)  6:02.87 (1:46.44)
      7:51.66 (1:48.79)  9:43.95 (1:52.29) 11:35.98 (1:52.03) 13:22.68 (1:46.70)
 
W30 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                   55.21    8   
     1) 971 West, Nedenia 47            2) 358 Grant, Easter 33           
     3) 647 Moulds, Latisha 38          4) 234 Dendy, Latrica 43          
 
W35 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    35 USATF: # 49.04                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'X'                                       50.61  
     1) 268 Edwards, Lisa 38            2) 582 McAllister, Shameika 39    
     3) 598 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle 48      4) 601 xMcIntyre, Inga 36         
 
W40 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    40 USATF: # 49.48                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       1:02.63  
     1) 313 Funk, Leandra 60            2) 9 Allen, Jennifer 42           
     3) 405 Hayes, Connie 51            4) 141 Cane, Debra 40             
 
W40 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 49.48                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  1:03.63    8   
     1) 491 Kent, Dawn 42               2) 215 Cypress, Jill 44           
     3) 368 Gregory, Marilyn 41         4) 719 Phelps, Jo 57              
 
W45 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 50.87  8/16/2015   Non Club, USA                               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           1:12.92    8   
     1) 552 Longshore, Kristine 48      2) 249 Dorman, Christine 47       
     3) 729 Popovitch, Catherine 54     4) 369 Griffin, Jean 60           
 
W45 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    45 USATF: # 57.25  7/20/2014   Non Club, Non Club                          
                       T Battle, C Senn-Griffiths, D Sluys, M Roux       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'V'                                       58.29  
     1) 49 Barney, Colleen 49           2) 181 Collier, Andrea 49         
     3) 831 Scott, Marioky 47           4) 442 Iverson, Shelley 49        
 
W50 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    50 USATF: # 51.88                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'U'                                       58.42  
     1) 111 Brockner, Roxanne 50        2) 464 Jewett, Venus 51           
     3) 835 Shannon, Janean 53          4) 932 Triolo, Sandy 54           
 
W55 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    55 USATF: # 1:00.69  7/20/2014   Non Club, Non Club                        
                         C Bellaire, V Fox, K Maxwell, S Loyd              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'Z'                                         58.20# 
     1) 346 Gooch, Cherylyn 59          2) 6 xAlexis, Wendy - Canada 61   
     3) 470 xJolicoeur, Jovette - Canad 4) 230 xDel Grande, Karla - Canada
  2 Unattached  'W'                                     1:01.99  
     1) 302 Fox, Vicki 57               2) 556 Loyd, Susan 58             
     3) 767 Richburg, Ginny 57          4) 860 Sluys, Daphne 55           
 
W60 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 58.75                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SC Striders Track Club  'A'                         1:10.45    8   
     1) 67 Bergen, Kathy 76             2) 98 Bowman, Jeanne 63           
     3) 486 Kelly, Pat 66               4) 577 Matthews, Brenda 67        
  2 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  1:49.30    6   
     1) 999 Woods, Lydia 62             2) 934 Trotto, Mary 69            
     3) 852 Simpson, Jane 75            4) 665 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan 67 
 
W60 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    60 USATF: # 58.75                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'T'                                     1:28.79  
     1) 444 Jackson, Carole 62          2) 680 O'Brien, Sandra 62         
     3) 796 Rowe, Linda 64              4) 1015 Zukas, Donna 60           
 
W70 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    70 USATF: # 1:10.19                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'Y'                                     1:28.92  
     1) 372 Guardino, Louise 75         2) 419 Hill, Cora 73              
     3) 881 Staab, Angela 73            4) 919 Thelen, Ruth 71            
 
M30 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                                47.40   2   8   
     1) 416 Hernandez, Justin 33        2) 924 Thorne, Gavin 45           
     3) 154 Chambers, Keith 37          4) 395 Harge Jr, Brian 37         
 
M35 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    35 USATF: # 41.89                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'M'                                       47.33   2 
     1) 338 Glenn, Jamar 36             2) 978 Wilks, Quinton 35          
     3) 929 Torres, Jassiel 38          4) 790 Ross, Carlos 35            
 
M35 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    35 USATF: # 41.89                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                    46.44   2   8   
     1) 575 Mathews, Carlos 43          2) 328 Gerima, Negasi 38          
     3) 655 Murdock, Daniel 42          4) 663 Nelson Jr, Etroy 42        
  2 Unattached  'A'                                       47.97   1   6   
     1) 154 Chambers, Keith 37          2) 721 Phillips, Brenton -unknown 
     3) 722 Phillips, Clinton - Unknown 4) 617 Melton, Jason 39           
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                        48.41   2   4   
     1) 410 Hefferan, Darren 36         2) 775 Robbins, Josh 40           
     3) 946 Vazquez, Jayson 39          4) 866 Smith, James 50            
  4 Tnt International Racing Club  'B'                    53.82   2   3   
     1) 97 Bowen, Kevin 44              2) 731 Porter Jr, John 37         
     3) 507 Koot, Michael 42            4) 30 Ash, David 45               
 
M40 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    40 USATF: # 42.20                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                         53.46   1 
     1)                                 2) 889 Stears, Brian 41           
     3) 426 Holliday, Gerald 44         4) 639 Moore II, Stephen 42       
  2 Non Club  'C'                                       1:20.23   2 
     1) 825 Schuster, Neal 68           2) 404 Hauser, Patrick 65         
     3) 918 Tetzlaff, Harold 70         4) 824 Schrage, Dennis 71         
 
M40 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 42.20                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                                54.78    8   
     1) 122 Buchsieb, Bennett 48        2) 79 Blackman, Joe 45            
     3) 21 Andrade, Claudio 49          4) 144 Carranza, Stanley 41       
 
M45 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    45 USATF: # 47.24  7/20/2014   Atlanta Track Club, Atlanta Trac            
                       D Drummond, M Johnson, C Padgett, M Carpenter     
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                   46.17#  2   8   
     1) 712 Peete, Tecumseh 46          2) 254 Drummond, Don 47           
     3) 1025 Thomas, Robert 49          4) 745 Pye, Derek 48              
 
M50 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    50 USATF: # 44.47                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'Z'                                       46.35   2 
     1) 595 McGee, Don 56               2) 867 xSmith, Karl - Jamaica 56  
     3) 746 Quarrie, Clifton 56         4) 428 Hooker, Laurence 53        
  2 Unattached  'E'                                       50.40   2 
     1) 739 Prime, Martin 54            2) 414 Herbert, Lester 53         
     3) 847 Silva, Jonathan 50          4) 868 Smith, Raymond 56          
  3 Unattached  'L'                                       50.96   2 
     1) 858 Sloan, Kerry 53             2) 211 Cureton III, Benjamin 50   
     3) 1008 Young, Mike 54             4) 980 Williams, Jay 52           
  4 Unattached  'I'                                       53.01   2 
     1) 711 Peebles, Joseph 56          2) 383 Hall Jr, Robert 50         
     3) 449 Jackson Sr, Lionel 51       4) 563 Makino, Shigeki 50         
 
M50 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    50 USATF: # 44.47                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                    55.76   2   8   
     1) 390 Hanks, Michael 51           2) 308 Friend Sr, Byron 57        
     3) 278 Exantus, Ulrick 50          4) 126 Burke, Michael 53          
 
M55 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                         55.50    8   
     1) 728 Pollinger, Arnie 57         2) 668 Neumann, David 56          
     3) 823 Schoffman, Jim 63           4) 587 McConnell, Chris 59        
  2 Over The Hill TC  'A'                                 58.10    6   
     1) 957 Walls, Vincent 57           2) 291 Finley, Lawrence 57        
     3) 174 Clinkscale, David 55        4) 988 Wilson, Rodney 57          
 
M60 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    60 USATF: # 47.93                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'G'                                       50.22  
     1) 182 Collins, Bill 65            2) 533 Leake, Damien 63           
     3) 15 Allie, Charles 68            4) 717 Peyton, Oscar 63           
 
M60 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 47.93                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              1:03.42    8   
     1) 161 Cheadle, Bill 63            2) 240 Dolezel, Jim 66            
     3) 604 McLawhorn, David 61         4) 379 Haines, Patrick 67         
  2 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  1:15.85    6   
     1) 674 Nolly, Lawrence 67          2) 751 Ransom, William 62         
     3) 450 Jackson Sr, Norman 78       4) 101 Boyer Jr, Donald 72        
 
M65 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  1:03.96    8   
     1) 311 Frontino, James 66          2) 2 Aiken, John 67               
     3) 179 Coleman, Ty 68              4) 836 Sharps, Jim 71             
  2 Over The Hill TC  'A'                               1:32.27    6   
     1) 330 Gerson, Jeffrey 69          2) 463 Jenkins, Thomas 65         
     3) 367 Greenwald, Jack 88          4) 793 Roudebush, George 91       
 
M65 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'H'                                       55.48  
     1) 1013 Zlobicki, Zbigy 66         2) 99 Bowne, George 65            
     3) 1005 Worthington, Freddy 65     4) 498 Kish, Michael 65           
 
M70 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    70 USATF: # 51.96                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'K'                                       55.53  
     1) 627 Milewski, Paul 71           2) 31 Assink, Roger 70            
     3) 117 Brown, Kenton 71            4) 643 Morris Jr, Rufus 71        
  2 Unattached  'J'                                     1:35.39  
     1) 540 LeVasseur, Jerry 78         2) 192 Cordero, Joe 78            
     3) 837 Shaw, John 74               4) 471 xJones, Eric 73            
 
M70 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 51.96                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           1:08.01    8   
     1) 891 Stellato, Domenic 72        2) 430 Horick, Jeffrey 70         
     3) 570 Marovich, David 73          4) 641 Morgan, Curtis 73          
 
M95 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                       1:09.88  
     1) 14 Allen, Thomas 50             2) 743 Pryor, Keith 40            
     3) 279 xFaion, Walter - Canada 56  4) 528 Lapp, Rick 66              
 
W30 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                 4:48.19    8   
     1) 971 West, Nedenia 47            2) 358 Grant, Easter 33           
     3) 647 Moulds, Latisha 38          4) 234 Dendy, Latrica 43          
 
W35 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    35 USATF: # 3:52.85                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'S'                                     4:35.27  
     1) 83 Blake, Melanie 37            2) 141 Cane, Debra 40             
     3) 268 Edwards, Lisa 38            4) 598 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle 48     
 
W35 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 3:52.85                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              5:18.01    8   
     1) 417 Hernandez Morales, Nadia 37 2) 141 Cane, Debra 40             
     3) 952 Vollweiler, Jill 48         4) 700 Patenge, Jenniffer 43      
 
W40 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 3:56.27                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  5:57.81    8   
     1) 368 Gregory, Marilyn 41         2) 215 Cypress, Jill 44           
     3) 491 Kent, Dawn 42               4) 567 Manns, DaBeth 40           
 
W45 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 4:10.95                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           6:34.38    8   
     1) 369 Griffin, Jean 60            2) 249 Dorman, Christine 47       
     3) 729 Popovitch, Catherine 54     4) 552 Longshore, Kristine 48     
 
W50 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    50 USATF: # 4:36.85                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'Q'                                     4:57.63  
     1) 12 Allen, Michelle 52           2) 111 Brockner, Roxanne 50       
     3) 169 Clarke, Amanda 52           4) 459 Jasper, Lorraine 54        
  2 Unattached  'P'                                     5:55.82  
     1) 470 xJolicoeur, Jovette - Canad 2) 464 Jewett, Venus 51           
     3) 932 Triolo, Sandy 54            4) 857 Slaughter, Jacklyn 54      
 
W50 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 4:36.85                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              5:43.68    8   
     1) 811 Sands, Julie 58             2) 995 Wolski, Katherine 50       
     3) 536 Lee, Debbie 59              4) 499 Klein, Tina 51             
 
W55 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 4:40.90  8/16/2015   Non Club, USA                             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  9:27.11    8   
     1) 719 Phelps, Jo 57               2) 934 Trotto, Mary 69            
     3) 852 Simpson, Jane 75            4) 999 Woods, Lydia 62            
 
W55 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     4:52.47  
     1) 158 Chaplin, Lesley 58          2) 190 Cooke, Susan 57            
     3) 302 Fox, Vicki 57               4) 860 Sluys, Daphne 55           
  2 Unattached  'R'                                     5:37.71  
     1) 11 Allen, Lois 59               2) 313 Funk, Leandra 60           
     3) 556 Loyd, Susan 58              4) 767 Richburg, Ginny 57         
 
M30 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'Y'                                     3:43.99  
     1) 155 Chambers, Winston 47        2) 721 Phillips, Brenton -unknown 
     3) 722 Phillips, Clinton - Unknown 4) 617 Melton, Jason 39           
 
M30 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              3:53.02    8   
     1) 395 Harge Jr, Brian 37          2) 416 Hernandez, Justin 33       
     3) 924 Thorne, Gavin 45            4) 154 Chambers, Keith 37         
 
M40 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    40 USATF: # 3:20.83                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'R'                                     3:44.58  
     1) 563 Makino, Shigeki 50          2) 846 Shute Sr, Marcus 53        
     3) 32 Aurelien, Clinton 50         4) 262 Dussett, Antwon 40         
  2 Unattached  'C'                                     4:46.01  
     1) 639 Moore II, Stephen 42        2) 889 Stears, Brian 41           
     3) 426 Holliday, Gerald 44         4)                                
  3 Unattached  'Q'                                     5:28.06  
     1) 711 Peebles, Joseph 56          2) 14 Allen, Thomas 50            
     3) 339 Gobble, Kevin 40            4) 188 Cook, Dixon 68             
 
M40 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 3:20.83                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  3:51.51    8   
     1) 447 Jackson, Michael 43         2) 133 Bynoe Sr, David 54         
     3) 525 Lanier, Kareem 43           4) 527 Lanier, Kyle 43            
 
M45 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 4:28.74  7/20/2014   Non Club, Non Club                        
                         J Peebles, P Detscher, W Payne, L Jackson Sr      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        3:59.29#   8   
     1) 213 Curtis, John 50             2) 1007 Yelverton, William 56     
     3) 827 Schwartz, Robert 46         4) 465 Johnson, Daryl 55          
  2 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  4:46.46    6   
     1) 308 Friend Sr, Byron 57         2) 751 Ransom, William 62         
     3) 473 Jones, Stephen 45           4) 278 Exantus, Ulrick 50         
 
M50 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    50 USATF: # 3:31.76                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Over The Hill TC  'A'                               4:36.48   2   8   
     1) 732 Porz, Donald 52             2) 957 Walls, Vincent 57          
     3) 174 Clinkscale, David 55        4) 47 Barnes, Tim 56              
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              4:38.56   2   6   
     1) 301 Foster, Robert 54           2) 226 Davison, Jeffery 58        
     3) 120 Brumwell, Steve 58          4) 172 Cleary, Mark 57            
 
M50 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    50 USATF: # 3:31.76                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'F'                                     4:03.86  
     1) 414 Herbert, Lester 53          2) 868 Smith, Raymond 56          
     3) 739 Prime, Martin 54            4) 531 xLarner, Derek - GreatBrita
  2 Unattached  'O'                                     4:17.55  
     1) 858 Sloan, Kerry 53             2) 1008 Young, Mike 54            
     3) 211 Cureton III, Benjamin 50    4) 980 Williams, Jay 52           
 
M55 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    55 USATF: # 4:25.34  7/20/2014   So Cal Track Club, So Cal Track           
                         B Scott II, S Brumwell, B Nelson, R Scott         
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Over The Hill TC  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) 291 Finley, Lawrence 57         2) 330 Gerson, Jeffrey 69         
     3) 463 Jenkins, Thomas 65          4) 550 Liscynesky, Roman 62       
 
M60 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    60 USATF: # 3:53.87                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              5:16.97   2   8   
     1) 703 Patton, Gary 70             2) 710 Pearson, Paul 65           
     3) 604 McLawhorn, David 61         4) 379 Haines, Patrick 67         
 
M65 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  5:48.65   2   8   
     1) 311 Frontino, James 66          2) 179 Coleman, Ty 68             
     3) 836 Sharps, Jim 71              4) 2 Aiken, John 67               
 
M70 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    70 USATF: # 4:24.83                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'P'                                     7:19.07  
     1) 540 LeVasseur, Jerry 78         2) 192 Cordero, Joe 78            
     3) 941 Utterback, Arnold 70        4) 471 xJones, Eric 73            
 
W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 30-39 USATF: # 9:25.27                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             12:18.93    8   
     1) 417 Hernandez Morales, Nadia 37 2) 141 Cane, Debra 40             
     3) 952 Vollweiler, Jill 48         4) 700 Patenge, Jenniffer 43      
 
W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: # 10:24.21  7/20/2014   Non Club, Non Club                       
                          B Shisler, S Allers, C Groenendaal, L Jasper      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             12:34.79    8   
     1) 995 Wolski, Katherine 50        2) 811 Sands, Julie 58            
     3) 499 Klein, Tina 51              4) 536 Lee, Debbie 59             
 
M30 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'X'                                    10:20.36  
     1) 155 Chambers, Winston 47        2) 721 Phillips, Brenton -unknown 
     3) 722 Phillips, Clinton - Unknown 4) 617 Melton, Jason 39           
 
M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 30-39 USATF: # 8:12.33                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             10:30.80    8   
     1) 154 Chambers, Keith 37          2) 395 Harge Jr, Brian 37         
     3) 79 Blackman, Joe 45             4) 604 McLawhorn, David 61        
 
M40 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    40 USATF: # 7:58.61  7/20/2014   Non Club, Non Club                        
                         C Blondin, P Brady, M Williams, N Berra           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                     8:19.25  
     1) 86 Blondin, Christian 43        2) 105 Brady, Peter 44            
     3) 981 Williams, Mark 43           4) 1021 Wasinger, Randy 41        
  2 Unattached  'V'                                    10:59.37  
     1) 188 Cook, Dixon 68              2) 339 Gobble, Kevin 40           
     3) 855 Siriano, Scott 49           4) 27 Arloff, Kevin 49            
  3 Unattached  'A'                                    11:59.23  
     1) 473 Jones, Stephen 45           2) 655 Murdock, Daniel 42         
     3) 30 Ash, David 45                4) 483 Keese, Mark 54             
 
M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 40-49 USATF: # 8:09.46                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  9:40.06    8   
     1) 447 Jackson, Michael 43         2) 193 Corey, Ronald 43           
     3) 527 Lanier, Kyle 43             4) 525 Lanier, Kareem 43          
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       9:53.52    6   
     1) 114 Brown, Darin 49             2) 187 Conway, Joe 49             
     3) 423 Hoff, Timothy 50            4) 625 Michaelson, Peter 61       
  3 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             10:22.38    4   
     1) 335 Givens, Barry 42            2) 200 Cox, Darren 46             
     3) 446 Jackson, David 54           4) 710 Pearson, Paul 65           
 
M50 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    50 USATF: # 11:22.25  7/20/2014   Non Club, Non Club                       
                          D Smithhisler, E Drumright, D Schmanski, J Peebles
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'U'                                     9:42.27# 
     1) 531 xLarner, Derek - GreatBrita 2) 414 Herbert, Lester 53         
     3) 374 Guild, Matthew 52           4) 68 Bergeson, Dan 51            
  2 Unattached  'N'                                     9:57.57# 
     1) 24 Arch, Stephen 56             2) 48 Barnett, Kerry 56           
     3) 522 Lambrecht, Tim 53           4) 413 Henderson Jr, Ruben 54     
 
M55 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'S'                                    12:30.69  
     1)                                 2) 976 Wilkes, David 56           
     3) 574 Mason, Reginald 61          4) 253 Drueckhammer, Dale 55      
 
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: # 8:41.56                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tsrc Earth Drummers  'A'                           10:09.92    8   
     1) 76 Bird, Daniel 57              2) 116 Brown, Joe 56              
     3) 265 Eckel, Thomas 63            4) 906 Summay, Landen 50          
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             10:44.06    6   
     1) 91 Bonthius Sr, Dan 56          2) 120 Brumwell, Steve 58         
     3) 172 Cleary, Mark 57             4)                                
  3 Over The Hill TC  'A'                              11:29.22    4   
     1) 957 Walls, Vincent 57           2) 732 Porz, Donald 52            
     3) 47 Barnes, Tim 56               4) 564 Makozy, Frank 56           
 
M70 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    70 USATF: # 16:03.53  7/20/2014   Non Club, Non Club                       
                          J LeVasseur, J Cordero, D McCormack, J Shaw       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'T'                                    18:19.89  
     1) 540 LeVasseur, Jerry 78         2) 107 Branham, Dennis 86         
     3) 471 xJones, Eric 73             4) 192 Cordero, Joe 78            
 
W30-99 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                     1:00.80  
     1) 333 Gibson, Dr Koura 52         2) 578 Maxwell, Karen 57          
     3) 277 Evans, Wanda 52             4) 940 Upshaw, Joy 55             
  2 Unattached  'D'                                     1:09.00  
     1) 860 Sluys, Daphne 55            2) 302 Fox, Vicki 57              
     3) 767 Richburg, Ginny 57          4) 111 Brockner, Roxanne 50       
  3 Unattached  'B'                                     1:10.77  
     1) 249 Dorman, Christine 47        2) 831 Scott, Marioky 47          
     3) 552 Longshore, Kristine 48      4) 470 xJolicoeur, Jovette - Canad
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     1:19.04  
     1) 141 Cane, Debra 40              2) 859 Sluder, Anne 43            
     3) 83 Blake, Melanie 37            4) 268 Edwards, Lisa 38           
 
M35 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'B'                  1:22.17    8   
     1) 328 Gerima, Negasi 38           2) 447 Jackson, Michael 43        
     3) 655 Murdock, Daniel 42          4) 30 Ash, David 45               
 
M35 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'D'                                     1:31.03  
     1) 839 Shen, Francis 38            2) 1019 Peterson, David 39        
     3) 946 Vazquez, Jayson 39          4) 226 Davison, Jeffery 58        
 
M40 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Over The Hill TC  'A'                               1:41.30    8   
     1) 47 Barnes, Tim 56               2) 564 Makozy, Frank 56           
     3) 463 Jenkins, Thomas 65          4) 732 Porz, Donald 52            
 
M50 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                     1:15.24  
     1) 112 Brower, Jeff 57             2) 858 Sloan, Kerry 53            
     3) 866 Smith, James 50             4) 454 Jakubowski, Mark 59        
 
M60 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  1:37.59    8   
     1) 674 Nolly, Lawrence 67          2) 311 Frontino, James 66         
     3) 836 Sharps, Jim 71              4) 751 Ransom, William 62         
 
M60 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                     1:34.19  
     1) 78 Black, David 63              2) 528 Lapp, Rick 66              
     3) 161 Cheadle, Bill 63            4) 1003 Woosley, James 67         
 
M70 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     1:46.83  
     1) 704 Paulen, Robert 79           2) 570 Marovich, David 73         
     3) 918 Tetzlaff, Harold 70         4) 824 Schrage, Dennis 71         
 
W40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 1.76m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
W45 High Jump
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 1.62m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   377 Haddad, Amy        W49 Unattached,Bradento      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   831 Scott, Marioky     W47 Unattached,Hampton,      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles      0.90m    2-11.50   4   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
W50 High Jump
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 1.57m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   913 Taylor, Mary       W51 Unattached,Kennesaw      1.20m    3-11.25   8   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   833 Senn-Griffiths, Ca W54 Bohemia Trac,Massap      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      1.15m    3-09.25   4   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   277 Evans, Wanda       W52 Its,Washington, DC       1.10m    3-07.25   3   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
W55 High Jump
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 1.47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   212 Curran Villarreal, W56 Atlanta Trac,Mariet      1.30m    4-03.25   8   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo      1.25m    4-01.25   6   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      1.10m    3-07.25   4   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O    O 
 
W60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: # 1.44m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die      1.25m    4-01.25   8   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,       0.95m    3-01.25   6   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci      0.80m    2-07.50   4   
     0.80 
        O 
 
W65 High Jump
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 1.33m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      1.05m    3-05.25   8   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   742 Protas, Susan      W65 Unattached,Laingsbu      1.00m    3-03.25   6   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,      0.90m    2-11.50   4   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 
        O  XXO   XO 
 --   667 xNesterenko - Can, W65 Canada,Calgary, AB      X1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
W70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 1.30m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,      0.90m    2-11.50   8   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   748 Raham, Sharon      W70 Colorado Mas,Wellin      0.90m    2-11.50   6   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O   XO   XO    X 
 
W75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 1.20m  7/24/2015   Kathy Bergen, SC Striders                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    67 Bergen, Kathy      W76 SC Striders,La Cana      1.15m    3-09.25   8   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,      0.80m    2-07.50   6   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 
       XO    P    X 
 
W80 High Jump
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 1.03m  7/24/2015   Christel Donley, Colorado Mas               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   244 Donley, Christel   W81 Colorado Mas,Colora      1.00m    3-03.25   8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      1.00m    3-03.25   6   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M30 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   608 McRobert, Josh     M31 Unattached,Fruitpor      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
M35 High Jump
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: # 2.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   974 White Jr, Richard  M35 Unattached,Lansing,      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.75 1.80 1.81 1.85 1.90 2.00 
        O   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      1.70m    5-07.00   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.68 1.70 
        O    O    P    O 
  3   991 Wisniewski, Scott  M36 Unattached,Northwoo      1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.68 1.70 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  4   844 Short, Alfred      M36 Unattached,Columbus      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   628 Miller, Jason      M36 So Cal Track,Garden      1.00m    3-03.25   2   
     1.00 
        O 
 
M40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 2.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   600 McHugh, James      M44 Unattached,Whitehal      1.75m    5-08.75   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.81 
        O    O    O    P   XO  XXO  PXX    X 
  2    62 Bell, Roderick     M43 Port City Tr,Wilmin      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   775 Robbins, Josh      M40 Arizona Flam,Gilber      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   496 Kinsey, Collin     M40 Unattached,Versaill      1.20m    3-11.25   2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    P    X 
 --  1020 xOvidiu, Negoita - M44 Canada                  X1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XPX    X 
 
M45 High Jump
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 2.00m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   592 McCubbins, Matthew M45 Unattached,South Be      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.70 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO 
  2   856 Skeete, Marcus     M48 Unattached,Jamaica,      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   241 Dolezilek, Shawn   M45 Unattached,Topeka,       1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   689 Oneal Jr, Ralph    M49 Unattached,Pueblo,       1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  5    21 Andrade, Claudio   M49 So Cal Track,Glenda      1.40m    4-07.00   2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M50 High Jump
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 1.94m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   697 Parks, Terry       M52 So Cal Track,San Ca      1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P    O  XXO    P    P    X 
  2   769 Rick, Scott        M53 Unattached,Bellingh      1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   175 Clodfelter, Chet   M52 Unattached,Roachdal      1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  4   894 Stockard, Guy      M51 Unattached,Detroit,      1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   681 O'Dowd, Joseph     M53 Unattached,Jackson,      1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   789 Rose, Todd         M50 Unattached,Saint Jo         NH            
     1.60 1.65 
        P    X 
 
M55 High Jump
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 1.84m  7/19/2014   Bruce McBarnette, Potomac Vall              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   583 McBarnette, Bruce  M58 Potomac Vall,Sterli      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   780 Robinson, Theodore M57 Its,Alexandria, VA       1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   299 Foley, Thomas      M57 Unattached,Plymouth      1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
M60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: # 1.72m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   252 Drollinger, Kennet M60 Unattached,Covingto      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   440 Irion, Glenn       M60 Unattached,Abingdon      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   349 Goodyear, Daniel   M60 Unattached,Pittsbur      1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  4   398 Harris, Randy      M60 Unattached,Schaumbu      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   162 Chepurny, Taras    M61 Michigan Con,Warren      1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  1010 Zahn, Robert       M62 Unattached,Grafton,      1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7   942 Valiska, John      M60 Unattached,Highland      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   596 McGillen, Matthew  M62 Unattached,Wylie, T      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8    78 Black, David       M63 Unattached,Falcon H      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8    13 Allen, Steve       M60 Unattached,Pukalani      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   509 Kopp, Steven       M62 Unattached,Arlingto      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   898 Stone, Kenneth     M62 SC Striders,La Mesa      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 --   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu         NH            
     1.30 1.35 
      PXX    X 
 
M65 High Jump
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 1.66m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   817 Sauers, James      M68 Atlanta Trac,Dacula      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   670 Nezet, Gerard      M65 Unattached,Arlingto      1.40m    4-07.00   6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1014 Zowkewych, Peter - M65 Canada,Pickering, O      1.40m    4-07.00   4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   463 Jenkins, Thomas    M65 Over The Hil,Westla      1.35m    4-05.00   3   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   314 Gabbard, Al        M67 Unattached,Springfi      1.35m    4-05.00   2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O    O 
  6   370 Griffin, William   M65 Unattached,Brentwoo      1.30m    4-03.25   1   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   726 Pocan, James       M65 Unattached,Lansing,      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8   386 Hallum, Donald     M65 Over The Hil,Clevel      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 
M70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 1.57m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   635 Montieth, David    M70 Unattached,Ridgefie      1.58m#   5-02.25   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   641 Morgan, Curtis     M73 Philadelphia,Falls       1.45m    4-09.00   6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   304 Frable, Norman     M70 So Cal Track,Ivins,      1.35m    4-05.00   4   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   225 Davies, John       M70 Unattached,Kansas C      1.30m    4-03.25   3   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1009 Youssefi, Parviz   M73 Unattached,Gainesvi      1.25m    4-01.25   2   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXP 
  6    23 Angus, William     M73 Unattached,Twinsbur      1.20m    3-11.25   1   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   824 Schrage, Dennis    M71 Unattached,Grayslak      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
  7   394 Harbulak, John     M70 Bohemia Trac,Saraso      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    X 
 
M75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 1.41m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   441 Isett, Don         M77 Texas Expres,Anna,       1.25m    4-01.25   8   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    66 Bergen, Bert       M78 SC Striders,La Cana      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   707 Pawlik, Emil       M77 Dallas Maste,Jackso      1.15m    3-09.25   4   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   310 Fritz, Edward      M79 Unattached,West Bra      1.10m    3-07.25   3   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   378 Haines, Forrest    M77 Unattached,Brooklyn      1.10m    3-07.25   2   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
M80 High Jump
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 1.37m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   523 Langenfeld, Tom    M80 Unattached,Edina, M      1.25m    4-01.25   8   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,       0.95m    3-01.25   6   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
M85 High Jump
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 1.17m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   754 Raynor, Alan       M85 Unattached,Lake Ori      1.05m    3-05.25   8   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   727 Poche, John        M87 U.S. Express,Lake C      1.05m    3-05.25   5   
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   245 Donley, Jerry      M86 Colorado Mas,Colora      0.90m    2-11.50   5   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --   286 xFee, Earl - Canad M87 Canada,Mississauga,     X1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
M90 High Jump
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: # 1.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo      0.80m    2-07.50   8   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    P    P    P  XXX 
 
W35 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: # 4.55m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1018 Connor, Jamie      W35 Above the Bar            3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   387 Hamay, Marie       W37 Unattached,Jackson,      2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
W40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 3.45m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   206 Croskell, Helen    W43 Unattached,Houston,      2.15m    7-00.50   8   
     1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
       XO    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
W45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 3.38m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
     1.10 1.25 1.40 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   968 Welch, Joyce       W46 Team Utopia,Lexingt      1.25m    4-01.25   6   
     0.80 0.95 1.10 1.25 1.40 
      XXO    P    P    O  XXX 
 
W50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 3.25m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   770 Rieger, Karen      W52 Unattached,Indianap      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  2    54 Bauer, Annette     W52 Unattached,Springfi      2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
W55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 3.08m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    34 Babits, Brenda     W56 Vault High A,Fort W      2.15m    7-00.50   8   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
W60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: # 3.12m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die      2.60m    8-06.25   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci      1.10m    3-07.25   6   
     0.80 0.95 1.10 1.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
W65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 3.19m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   597 McGiness, Linda    W65 Unattached,Lake Cit      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
     1.25 1.40 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      1.25m    4-01.25   6   
     0.80 0.95 1.10 1.25 1.40 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,      0.80m    2-07.50   4   
     0.80 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 
W80 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 1.65m  7/17/2014   Florence Meiler, Mass Velocit               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      1.70m#   5-07.00   8   
     1.25 1.40 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    P    O    O    O   XO 
 
M30 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   907 Sundermeier, Luke  M30 Unattached,Marysvil      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M35 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: # 5.86m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    77 Bishop, Justin     M35 Team Utopia,Blythew      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     2.00 
        O 
 
M40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 5.70m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   156 Chanay, Jeffery    M42 Unattached,Holton,       3.95m   12-11.50   8   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2   144 Carranza, Stanley  M41 So Cal Track,Whitti      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
M45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 5.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   409 Heath, Anthony     M45 Unattached,Indianap      4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   508 Kooyer, Jeremy     M45 Unattached,Grand Ra      3.65m   11-11.75   6   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 --    21 Andrade, Claudio   M49 So Cal Track,Glenda         NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XPP    P   XX 
 
M50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   175 Clodfelter, Chet   M52 Unattached,Roachdal      4.22m   13-10.00   8   
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2   826 Schuster, Robert   M52 Unattached,Petersbu      3.02m    9-10.75   6   
     3.02 3.17 
       XO  XXX 
 
M55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    35 Babits, Paul       M55 Unattached,Fort Way      4.07m   13-04.25   8   
     3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2    58 Beck, Wendell      M57 Unattached,Mesa, AZ      3.92m   12-10.25   6   
     3.77 3.92 4.07 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   112 Brower, Jeff       M57 Waterloo TF,Austin,      3.17m   10-04.75   4   
     3.02 3.17 3.32 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4   662 Negley, Eric       M55 Unattached,Suwanee,      3.17m   10-04.75   3   
     3.17 3.32 
       XO  XXX 
 --   819 xSchaber, Mark - C M57 Canada,Toronto, ON         XNH            
     3.02 
      XXX 
 
M60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: # 4.04m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   435 Hunter, Gary       M60 Unattached,Fort Way      4.05m#  13-03.50   8   
     3.65 4.05 4.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2   923 Thompson, James    M62 Unattached,Seymour,      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   970 Wenk, James        M64 Unattached,Kennesaw      3.50m   11-05.75   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   388 Hanes, Steve       M61 Unattached,Austin,       3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   252 Drollinger, Kennet M60 Unattached,Covingto      3.20m   10-06.00   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6    22 Angel, David       M64 Unattached,Kearney,      2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   874 Soule, Michael     M64 Unattached,Wyoming,      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 --  1000 Woodward, Terry    M62 Unattached,Brighton         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
M65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 3.89m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   529 Large, John        M68 Unattached,Belding,      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   737 Prether Sr, Craig  M65 Unattached,Haslett,      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   502 Kochert, Dick      M67 Unattached,Remingto      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 --   240 Dolezel, Jim       M66 So Cal Track,Midwes         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --   463 Jenkins, Thomas    M65 Over The Hil,Westla         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
M70 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 3.24m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   494 Kilpelainen, Matti M70 Unattached,Canton,       2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    P  XXX 
  2    23 Angus, William     M73 Unattached,Twinsbur      2.45m    8-00.50   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb      1.70m    5-07.00   4   
     1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   570 Marovich, David    M73 Philadelphia,Chalfo      1.40m    4-07.00   3   
     1.40 
        O 
 
M75 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 3.00m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   441 Isett, Don         M77 Texas Expres,Anna,       2.75m    9-00.25   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb      1.40m    4-07.00   6   
     1.40 1.55 1.70 
        O    P  XXX 
 
M80 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 2.75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    26 Arledge, Robert    M83 Unattached,Lebanon,      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXP 
  2   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,       1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M85 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 2.24m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --   245 Donley, Jerry      M86 Colorado Mas,Colora         NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
W35 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   582 McAllister, Shamei W39 Unattached,Desoto,       4.61m   0.4  15-01.50   8   
     4.61m(0.4) 4.38m(2.2) PASS      4.45m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
 
W40 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 5.68m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   215 Cypress, Jill      W44 Tnt Internat,Lancas      4.87m   2.6  15-11.75   8   
     4.58m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) 4.67m(2.3) 4.87m(2.6) 4.73m(0.9) FOUL(2.1)
  2   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi      4.70m   1.2  15-05.00   6   
     4.58m(2.0) 4.51m(1.3) 4.56m(1.3) 4.57m(0.9) 4.54m(1.5) 4.70m(1.2)
  3   237 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp,Jamest      4.49m   2.5  14-08.75   4   
     3.72m(1.7) 4.13m(1.3) 4.09m(1.9) 4.26m(1.8) 4.34m(1.5) 4.49m(2.5)
  4   491 Kent, Dawn         W42 Tnt Internat,Newark      4.39m   1.1  14-05.00   3   
     4.36m(1.2) 4.39m(1.1) 4.05m(1.9) 3.84m(1.4) 3.99m(1.3) FOUL(2.1)
  5   931 Travis, Catresea   W42 Unattached,Richton       3.92m   2.0  12-10.50   2   
     FOUL(1.6) 3.88m(2.4) 3.92m(2.0) 3.80m(3.0) 3.41m(1.8) FOUL(1.5)
 
W45 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 5.37m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    53 Battle, Tracey     W49 Potomac Vall,Silver      4.46m   1.3  14-07.75   8   
     4.39m(2.0) 4.02m(2.3) 3.81m(2.9) 4.41m(1.1) 4.36m(0.9) 4.46m(1.3)
  2   377 Haddad, Amy        W49 Unattached,Bradento      4.42m   1.6  14-06.00   6   
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.5) 3.53m(1.2) 4.25m(1.2) 4.42m(1.6)
  3   249 Dorman, Christine  W47 Philadelphia,Pine G      4.16m   2.2  13-07.75   4   
     FOUL(0.7) 4.16m(2.2) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 4.10m(1.9) FOUL(1.5)
  4   831 Scott, Marioky     W47 Unattached,Hampton,      4.01m   2.9  13-02.00   3   
     FOUL(1.0) 3.70m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 4.01m(2.9)
 
W50 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 5.40m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      4.02m   0.8  13-02.25   8   
     3.58m(1.1) 3.42m(0.8) 3.89m(0.5) 4.02m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 3.73m(2.0)
  2   305 Francois, Shannan  W50 Unattached,Galena,       3.80m   0.7  12-05.75   6   
     FOUL(0.5) 3.80m(0.7) 3.76m(+0.0) 3.71m(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 3.49m(1.5)
  3   614 Meko, Jennifer     W51 Unattached,Nashvill      3.79m   0.3  12-05.25   4   
     3.79m(0.3) 3.67m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 3.73m(0.7) 3.66m(2.3) 3.71m(1.2)
  4   146 Carty, Linda       W50 Southwest Sp,Bellai      3.78m   1.4  12-05.00   3   
     FOUL(0.2) 3.49m(0.1) 3.65m(-0.1) 3.78m(1.4) 3.75m(1.5) 3.72m(1.8)
 
W55 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 4.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   940 Upshaw, Joy        W55 Unattached,Lafayett      4.70m   0.8  15-05.00   8   
     FOUL(0.4) 4.64m(0.1) 4.65m(-0.2) 4.48m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) 4.70m(0.8)
  2   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol      3.89m   1.3  12-09.25   6   
     3.81m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.4) 3.68m(0.8) 3.89m(1.3) FOUL(1.4)
  3   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      3.46m   1.1  11-04.25   4   
     3.34m(0.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.3) 3.46m(1.1) PASS      PASS     
  4   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo      3.32m   0.5  10-10.75   3   
     FOUL(1.3) 3.16m(1.1) 3.08m(0.4) 3.26m(0.6) 3.32m(0.5) 3.18m(1.6)
  5   648 Muchmore, Debbie   W57 Unattached,St. Char      2.44m   0.5   8-00.25   2   
     2.25m(0.3) 2.44m(0.5) 2.35m(0.4) FOUL(1.4) 2.21m(1.0) 1.76m(1.7)
 
W60 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    60 USATF: # 4.73m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   177 Cohn, Linda        W63 SC Striders,Northri      3.74m   0.1  12-03.25   8   
     3.59m(1.1) 3.74m(0.1) 3.71m(0.5) 3.61m(0.5) FOUL(0.8) PASS(1.9)
  2   480 Kay, Mary-Chris    W62 Unattached,Perrysbu      3.19m   1.1  10-05.75   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.19m(1.1) FOUL(0.1) 3.13m(-0.1) 3.01m(1.7) PASS     
  3  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,       2.36m  +0.0   7-09.00   4   
     2.28m(1.0) 2.36m(+0.0) 2.36m(0.5) 2.03m(NWI) FOUL      2.29m(NWI)
  4   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci      2.16m   0.4   7-01.00   3   
     2.03m(0.9) 2.08m(1.0) 1.97m(1.3) 2.16m(0.4) PASS      PASS     
 
W65 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 4.26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   577 Matthews, Brenda   W67 SC Striders,Anaheim      3.28m   0.7  10-09.25   8   
     FOUL(1.0) 2.71m(0.5) 3.11m(0.5) 3.26m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 3.28m(0.7)
  2   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      2.88m   0.9   9-05.50   6   
     2.58m(0.5) 2.88m(0.9) 2.41m(0.4) 2.55m(0.4) 2.35m(NWI) 2.64m(0.1)
  3   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,      1.97m  +0.0   6-05.75   4   
     1.76m(1.8) 1.97m(+0.0) 1.93m(0.8) 1.63m(0.4) 1.51m(0.3) PASS     
  4   665 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W67 Tnt Internat,Islip       1.69m   0.8   5-06.50   3   
     1.69m(0.8) 1.38m(0.3) 1.57m(0.5) 1.65m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL(1.0)
 --   667 xNesterenko - Can, W65 Canada,Calgary, AB      X2.50m   0.7   8-02.50 
     2.45m(0.4) 2.19m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) 2.31m(0.3) 2.50m(0.7) 2.29m(0.8)
 
W70 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   813 Sarnaik, Sharada   W70 Playmakers E,Grosse      3.04m   1.1   9-11.75   8   
     2.91m(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 2.85m(-0.7) 2.92m(0.1) 2.88m(NWI) 3.04m(1.1)
  2   748 Raham, Sharon      W70 Colorado Mas,Wellin      2.52m   1.1   8-03.25   6   
     PASS      2.37m(NWI) 2.46m(0.7) 2.24m(0.1) 2.46m(NWI) 2.52m(1.1)
  3   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,      2.02m   1.5   6-07.50   4   
     2.02m(1.5) 1.93m(-1.2) 1.78m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
W75 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00   8   
     1.61m(0.9) 1.70m(-0.6) 1.75m(NWI) 1.51m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 
W80 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      2.57m   1.2   8-05.25   8   
     2.46m(0.8) 2.46m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      2.57m(1.2) FOUL     
 
W85 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   513 Krug, Gloria       W85 Philadelphia,New Ox      1.22m   0.1   4-00.00   8   
     1.22m(0.1)    x             
 
M30 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   640 Morgan, Adriel     M33 Unattached,Wyoming,      6.41m   3.0  21-00.50   8   
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(4.4) 6.17m(2.7) 6.11m(4.9) 6.41m(3.0) 6.18m(3.3)
  2   749 Raisbeck, Greg     M34 Unattached,Ofallon,      6.03m   4.8  19-09.50   6   
     5.90m(3.8) FOUL(4.1) 6.03m(4.8) FOUL(4.3) 5.85m(1.9) 5.88m(4.0)
 --   436 xIanos, Daniel - R M31 Potomac Vall,Washin     X4.83m   3.4  15-10.25 
     4.83m(3.4) 4.82m(3.5) 4.64m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
M35 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   905 Sullivan, Michael  M35 Unattached,Gilroy,       6.64m   4.0  21-09.50   8   
     6.64m(4.0) 6.33m(2.4) 6.36m(3.6) 5.41m(3.6) FOUL(3.2) 6.54m(3.9)
  2   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      6.28m   4.4  20-07.25   6   
     6.17m(2.6) 6.21m(4.7) FOUL(5.6) FOUL(4.1) 6.28m(4.4) 6.04m(2.9)
  3   731 Porter Jr, John    M37 Tnt Internat,Ellico      6.07m   4.7  19-11.00   4   
     5.87m(3.0) 6.07m(4.7) FOUL(4.4) FOUL(4.1) 6.07m(3.8) 5.93m(1.6)
  4   985 Willig, Kirk       M36 Unattached,West Che      5.86m   2.5  19-02.75   3   
     5.49m(4.0) 5.60m(4.6) 5.86m(2.5) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(3.6)
  5   978 Wilks, Quinton     M35 Kansas City,Olathe,      5.45m   2.8  17-10.75   2   
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(4.3) 5.45m(2.8) FOUL(2.9) 5.38m(4.6) 5.40m(3.4)
  6   844 Short, Alfred      M36 Unattached,Columbus      5.34m   3.6  17-06.25   1   
     FOUL(5.5) FOUL(5.0) FOUL(5.1) FOUL(5.3) FOUL(4.8) 5.34m(3.6)
 
M40 Long Jump
======================================================================================
       USATF: # 7.68m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   775 Robbins, Josh      M40 Arizona Flam,Gilber      6.12m   2.7  20-01.00   8   
     5.74m(4.1) 5.88m(4.4) FOUL(2.5) 5.81m(3.0) 6.12m(2.7) FOUL(2.7)
  2   850 Simmons Sr, Dion   M44 Agape Stride,Decatu      5.95m   4.1  19-06.25   6   
     5.55m(2.1) 5.95m(4.1) PASS      PASS      5.40m(3.9) 5.70m(2.9)
  3   655 Murdock, Daniel    M42 Tnt Internat,Brookv      5.43m   3.6  17-09.75   4   
     4.91m(2.6) 5.31m(4.1) 5.32m(2.2) 5.43m(3.6) 5.37m(2.7) 5.40m(4.3)
  4    62 Bell, Roderick     M43 Port City Tr,Wilmin      5.00m   3.3  16-05.00   3   
     FOUL      4.91m(4.4) FOUL      5.00m(3.3) FOUL      PASS     
  5   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      4.75m   3.8  15-07.00   2   
     4.52m(2.8) FOUL(5.0) 4.52m(2.7) 4.55m(2.2) 4.72m(3.9) 4.75m(3.8)
  6   639 Moore II, Stephen  M42 Unattached,Olivet,       4.62m   3.1  15-02.00   1   
     3.84m(2.6) FOUL(3.8) 4.46m(4.4) 3.23m(2.8) 4.51m(4.7) 4.62m(3.1)
 --  1020 xOvidiu, Negoita - M44 Canada                  X6.00m   3.0  19-08.25 
     3.74m(5.1) FOUL      5.22m(4.9) FOUL      5.93m(4.2) 6.00m(3.0)
 
M45 Long Jump
======================================================================================
       USATF: # 6.98m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   745 Pye, Derek         M48 Southwest Sp,Long B      6.26m   5.5  20-06.50   8   
     5.48m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.9) 6.26m(5.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   220 Damalas, Nick      M47 Greater Phil,Plymou      5.85m   4.4  19-02.50   6   
     5.61m(3.4) 5.85m(4.4) 5.61m(3.6) 5.83m(2.3) 5.65m(3.2) 5.77m(1.6)
  3   241 Dolezilek, Shawn   M45 Unattached,Topeka,       5.68m   3.9  18-07.75   4   
     FOUL(2.9) 5.58m(3.4) 5.68m(3.9) 5.57m(4.9) 5.14m(2.4) 5.13m(+0.0)
  4   612 Mehl, Jonathan     M46 Dearborn Tra,Canton      5.61m   5.3  18-05.00   3   
     5.55m(2.8) 5.20m(2.6) 5.21m(1.8) 5.61m(5.3) 5.29m(2.9) 5.08m(3.1)
  5     3 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached,Novato,       5.23m   3.6  17-02.00   2   
     5.06m(3.0) 5.21m(2.2) 5.23m(3.6) 5.03m(3.6) PASS      PASS     
  6   205 Croll, Matt        M45 Unattached,Napervil      5.13m   2.3  16-10.00   1   
     5.13m(2.3) 4.78m(1.5) 4.93m(2.0) FOUL(3.4) 5.08m(3.0) FOUL     
  7   122 Buchsieb, Bennett  M48 So Cal Track,Englew      4.89m   2.0  16-00.50 
     4.81m(2.3) 4.89m(2.0) 4.82m(3.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  8    79 Blackman, Joe      M45 So Cal Track,Sierra      4.85m   1.4  15-11.00 
     4.85m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   649 Muhammad, Fahim    M46 Five Alive B,South       4.64m   2.8  15-02.75 
     FOUL(3.4) 4.22m(3.3) 4.64m(2.8)         
 10    16 Allwine, Tim       M47 Unattached,Paragon,      4.41m   3.4  14-05.75 
     4.27m(2.1) 4.41m(3.4) 4.40m(2.9)         
 11    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring      4.14m   1.9  13-07.00 
     FOUL(3.7) 4.14m(1.9) 3.95m(3.7)         
 12   809 Samiec, James      M49 Potomac Vall,Trappe      4.02m   2.9  13-02.25 
     4.01m(3.5) 4.02m(2.9) 3.98m(3.5)         
 13   820 Schloot, Andy      M49 Unattached,Indianap      2.11m   2.6   6-11.25 
     1.90m(2.5) 2.11m(2.6) 1.98m(4.2)         
 
M50 Long Jump
======================================================================================
       USATF: # 6.42m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   693 Palacios, Antonio  M50 Unattached,Blooming      6.48m#  0.5  21-03.25   8   
     5.93m(2.0) 6.32m(0.8) 5.99m(-1.9) PASS      6.11m(-1.7) 6.48m(0.5)
  2   390 Hanks, Michael     M51 Tnt Internat,Newpor      6.07m  -0.4  19-11.00   6   
     6.07m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3   414 Herbert, Lester    M53 Nubian Strid,AL, AL      5.14m   0.6  16-10.50   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(0.6) 5.06m(-1.7) FOUL     
  4   420 Hill Sr, Reggie    M52 Unattached,Montgome      4.82m   1.9  15-09.75   3   
     FOUL(-2.0) 4.82m(1.9) FOUL      4.75m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.7)
  5  1008 Young, Mike        M54 Explosion Tr,Wood R      4.77m   2.3  15-07.75   2   
     FOUL(-2.5) 4.77m(2.3) 4.70m(2.2) 4.59m(1.6) 4.57m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3)
  6   602 McKenzie, John     M51 Potomac Vall,Silver      4.34m  -1.1  14-03.00   1   
     3.45m(-0.9) 4.32m(1.7) 4.31m(3.1) 4.27m(1.6) 3.84m(1.8) 4.34m(-1.1)
 --   548 xLindsay, Howard   M52 Tnt Internat,New Yo     X6.13m  -1.4  20-01.50 
     5.89m(1.0) 5.95m(1.2) 4.33m(0.8) 6.04m(1.5) 6.13m(-1.4) 6.00m(-1.0)
 
M55 Long Jump
======================================================================================
       USATF: # 6.12m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   389 Hankerson, Brian   M56 So Cal Track,Hollyw      5.81m  -0.4  19-00.75   8   
     5.54m(0.9) 5.37m(-1.7) 5.76m(0.6) 5.76m(0.3) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.81m(-0.4)
  2   734 Powers, Kent       M55 Unattached,Maryvill      5.66m   1.0  18-07.00   6   
     5.51m(-0.4) 5.66m(1.0) 5.28m(-2.8) PASS(0.3) 5.59m(1.7) 5.49m(-0.5)
  3   451 Jacobs, Thomas     M55 Unattached,Rocheste      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50   4   
     5.27m(+0.0) PASS(-0.5) 5.11m(-1.3) 5.19m(-0.3) 4.93m(0.4) 5.03m(-0.7)
  4   445 Jackson, Dannie    M58 Unattached,Scottsda      5.24m   1.5  17-02.25   3   
     5.07m(-0.9) 5.24m(1.5) PASS(1.0) 4.87m(0.8) 5.11m(-0.6) 3.52m(-0.9)
  5   780 Robinson, Theodore M57 Its,Alexandria, VA       5.23m  -0.8  17-02.00   2   
     4.98m(-0.4) 4.71m(0.5) 5.23m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      4.87m(-2.6)
  6   728 Pollinger, Arnie   M57 Mass Velocit,Hollis      4.08m   0.7  13-04.75   1   
     3.92m(-0.3) 3.71m(-0.5) PASS      PASS      4.08m(0.7) PASS     
 
M60 Long Jump
======================================================================================
       USATF: # 6.07m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   533 Leake, Damien      M63 SC Striders,Van Nuy      5.06m   1.2  16-07.25   8   
     4.55m(0.4) 4.99m(-0.3) 5.06m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu      4.28m  -0.5  14-00.50   6   
     3.93m(-0.9) 3.87m(-0.3) 4.00m(0.7) 4.17m(-0.2) 4.28m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  3  1000 Woodward, Terry    M62 Unattached,Brighton      4.19m  -0.1  13-09.00   4   
     3.85m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 4.19m(-0.1) FOUL(1.7) 4.07m(0.3) 3.94m(-0.5)
  4   151 Censullo, Richard  M63 So Cal Track,Caldwe      3.98m   0.3  13-00.75   3   
     3.98m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      FOUL      PASS     
  5   738 Price, Larry       M62 Unattached,Belton,       3.68m  -0.5  12-01.00   2   
     3.05m(-0.7) 3.34m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 3.48m(1.3) 3.67m(+0.0) 3.68m(-0.5)
 
M65 Long Jump
======================================================================================
       USATF: # 5.35m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   528 Lapp, Rick         M66 Shore Athlet,Coram,      4.62m   0.4  15-02.00   8   
     4.15m(-0.2) 4.48m(-0.6) 4.49m(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) 4.62m(0.4) 4.58m(0.1)
  2   781 Rockwell, Bob      M66 Unattached,Taylors,      4.32m  -0.2  14-02.25   6   
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.32m(-0.2) 3.81m(-0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 4.19m(0.4)
  3   370 Griffin, William   M65 Unattached,Brentwoo      4.28m   0.1  14-00.50   4   
     4.28m(0.1) PASS      FOUL      4.16m(0.3) 4.01m(0.4) PASS     
  4   674 Nolly, Lawrence    M67 Tnt Internat,Shamon      4.02m   0.4  13-02.25   3   
     FOUL(0.2) 3.81m(-0.1) 3.00m(0.4) 4.02m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 2.49m(0.2)
  5   701 Patterson, Bruce   M65 Unattached,Cincinna      3.98m   0.6  13-00.75   2   
     3.94m(-0.4) 3.88m(-0.1) 3.70m(0.5) 3.98m(0.6) 3.75m(-0.3) 3.89m(0.3)
  6  1014 Zowkewych, Peter - M65 Canada,Pickering, O      3.94m   0.2  12-11.25   1   
     3.94m(0.2) 3.64m(-0.2) 3.70m(+0.0) 3.85m(0.1) 3.67m(0.2) 3.76m(0.4)
  7   179 Coleman, Ty        M68 Tnt Internat,Virgin      3.61m   0.3  11-10.25 
     3.61m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 3.32m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.6) 3.24m(-0.5)
  8   688 Oleski PhD, John   M66 Mass Velocit,Belmon      3.59m  -0.3  11-09.50 
     3.27m(-0.6) 3.51m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 3.49m(0.8) 3.59m(-0.3) 3.36m(1.1)
  9   311 Frontino, James    M66 Tnt Internat,Brookv      3.40m   0.4  11-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.40m(0.4) 3.22m(+0.0)         
 10   240 Dolezel, Jim       M66 So Cal Track,Midwes      3.15m   0.7  10-04.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 3.15m(0.7) FOUL(0.4)         
 
M70 Long Jump
======================================================================================
       USATF: # 5.19m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   643 Morris Jr, Rufus   M71 SC Striders,Groveto      4.42m   1.6  14-06.00   8   
     4.42m(1.6) 4.27m(2.4) 4.06m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   836 Sharps, Jim        M71 Tnt Internat,Smithf      4.36m   2.3  14-03.75   6   
     3.81m(0.7) FOUL(2.2) 3.75m(1.8) 4.13m(2.2) 4.27m(3.2) 4.36m(2.3)
  3    23 Angus, William     M73 Unattached,Twinsbur      3.90m   3.0  12-09.50   4   
     3.90m(3.0) 3.81m(1.0) 3.72m(1.9) 3.71m(2.1) 3.79m(3.2) FOUL     
  4   918 Tetzlaff, Harold   M70 Unattached,Green Ba      3.61m   1.8  11-10.25   3   
     3.30m(0.3) 3.51m(2.7) 3.61m(1.8) 3.07m(2.2) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.4)
  5   824 Schrage, Dennis    M71 Unattached,Grayslak      3.51m   2.7  11-06.25   2   
     2.84m(+0.0) 3.42m(1.2) 3.17m(3.0) 3.51m(2.7) 3.25m(3.4) 3.34m(1.9)
  6  1009 Youssefi, Parviz   M73 Unattached,Gainesvi      2.87m   0.8   9-05.00   1   
     2.62m(2.8) 2.87m(0.8) 2.81m(2.4) 2.84m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  7   891 Stellato, Domenic  M72 Philadelphia,Doyles      2.85m   1.8   9-04.25 
     2.40m(2.1) 2.70m(2.1) 2.85m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb      2.59m   3.8   8-06.00 
     2.54m(3.0) 2.44m(2.1) 2.57m(1.1) 2.42m(+0.0) 2.59m(3.8) PASS     
  9   394 Harbulak, John     M70 Bohemia Trac,Saraso      2.50m   1.4   8-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.50m(1.4)         
 
M75 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 4.57m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   707 Pawlik, Emil       M77 Dallas Maste,Jackso      3.65m   2.1  11-11.75   8   
     3.09m(2.1) FOUL(2.4) 3.43m(1.3) 3.60m(1.7) 3.65m(2.1) PASS     
  2   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb      3.55m   1.6  11-07.75   6   
     2.69m(2.4) 2.84m(2.7) 3.23m(3.1) 3.22m(1.3) 3.46m(1.4) 3.55m(1.6)
  3   805 Sagedahl, Sherwood M77 Unattached,Fairmont      3.44m  +0.0  11-03.50   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.44m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4   403 Harwood, Jerry     M77 So Cal Track,Oxnard      1.93m   2.6   6-04.00   3   
     1.93m(2.6) FOUL      1.63m(3.1) 1.59m(1.0) 1.79m(1.4) PASS     
 
M80 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 4.19m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,       2.90m   3.1   9-06.25   8   
     FOUL      2.90m(3.1) 2.75m(1.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
M85 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 3.46m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   754 Raynor, Alan       M85 Unattached,Lake Ori      3.04m   1.4   9-11.75   8   
     FOUL      2.94m(2.1) FOUL      3.04m(1.4) PASS      PASS     
  2   873 Soller, Richard    M89 Unattached,North Be      2.19m   1.3   7-02.25   6   
     1.82m(2.6) 1.90m(2.8) 2.16m(0.2) 2.19m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
 
M90 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    90 USATF: # 3.26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo      1.29m   3.5   4-02.75   8   
     1.29m(3.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
W35 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    35 USATF: # 12.41m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   582 McAllister, Shamei W39 Unattached,Desoto,      10.27m   2.0  33-08.50   8   
     8.96m(0.9) 9.15m(0.9) 9.74m(0.5) 9.66m(2.2) 10.27m(2.0) PASS     
 
W40 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 11.36m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   931 Travis, Catresea   W42 Unattached,Richton       8.75m   2.8  28-08.50   8   
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 8.13m(2.0) 8.51m(0.3) 8.75m(2.8) FOUL(2.9)
  2   237 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp,Jamest      8.72m   3.0  28-07.50   6   
     8.15m(2.0) 8.05m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 8.51m(0.3) 8.39m(1.3) 8.72m(3.0)
 
W45 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 10.80m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   377 Haddad, Amy        W49 Unattached,Bradento      9.45m   0.6  31-00.00   8   
     8.93m(1.9) 9.03m(1.0) 8.69m(0.4) 9.45m(0.6) 8.99m(1.2) 8.55m(2.4)
  2    53 Battle, Tracey     W49 Potomac Vall,Silver      9.31m   0.6  30-06.50   6   
     9.25m(2.6) 9.12m(1.3) 9.18m(1.0) 9.31m(0.6) 9.31m(4.0) 9.09m(2.3)
 
W50 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 10.49m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   333 Gibson, Dr Koura   W52 Its,Washington, DC       8.99m   1.4  29-06.00   8   
     8.45m(1.9) 8.64m(1.6) 8.76m(0.4) FOUL(2.0) 8.86m(2.3) 8.99m(1.4)
  2   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      7.82m   0.6  25-08.00   6   
     7.41m(0.7) 7.73m(1.4) 7.72m(-0.2) 7.82m(0.6) 7.78m(4.3) 7.56m(2.7)
  3   614 Meko, Jennifer     W51 Unattached,Nashvill      7.65m  -0.1  25-01.25   4   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 7.65m(-0.1) 7.39m(2.1) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.8)
 
W55 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 9.66m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   940 Upshaw, Joy        W55 Unattached,Lafayett      9.64m   4.3  31-07.50   8   
     8.96m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 8.94m(0.3) 9.05m(2.6) 9.36m(3.4) 9.64m(4.3)
  2   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol      7.56m   2.7  24-09.75   6   
     6.91m(2.6) 7.04m(0.8) 7.27m(0.1) 7.43m(1.8) 6.95m(2.0) 7.56m(2.7)
  3   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo      6.11m   1.2  20-00.50   4   
     6.11m(1.2) 5.86m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
W60 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    60 USATF: # 9.63m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   177 Cohn, Linda        W63 SC Striders,Northri      8.12m   0.7  26-07.75   8   
     7.88m(-0.7) 8.12m(0.7) 7.68m(2.1) 8.06m(1.3) 8.09m(-4.5) PASS     
  2   480 Kay, Mary-Chris    W62 Unattached,Perrysbu      6.63m   1.4  21-09.00   6   
     6.32m(-1.5) 6.18m(-0.3) 6.63m(1.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci      4.59m   1.5  15-00.75   4   
     4.45m(-0.7) 4.59m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
W65 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 8.53m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   577 Matthews, Brenda   W67 SC Striders,Anaheim      7.02m   0.1  23-00.50   8   
     7.02m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.96m(-1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      5.86m  -0.9  19-02.75   6   
     5.75m(1.0) 5.67m(0.8) 5.36m(-2.2) 5.66m(1.4) 5.01m(0.8) 5.86m(-0.9)
  3   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,      3.87m   0.2  12-08.50   4   
     3.87m(0.2) 3.75m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   665 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W67 Tnt Internat,Islip       3.26m  -0.1  10-08.50   3   
     3.22m(+0.0) 3.26m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.85m(+0.0)
 
W70 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 8.23m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   813 Sarnaik, Sharada   W70 Playmakers E,Grosse      6.44m  -1.4  21-01.50   8   
     6.39m(1.8) 6.44m(-1.4) 6.10m(-2.5) 6.37m(2.1) 6.40m(1.1) 5.49m(-0.2)
  2   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,      5.26m   0.3  17-03.25   6   
     4.99m(1.8) 5.18m(-0.4) 4.94m(-0.6) 4.92m(2.3) 5.03m(1.1) 5.26m(0.3)
  3   748 Raham, Sharon      W70 Colorado Mas,Wellin      5.24m   2.2  17-02.25   4   
     5.19m(1.5) 5.01m(0.9) 5.02m(-1.1) 5.24m(2.2) 5.23m(0.6) 5.19m(0.4)
 
W75 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 7.43m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,      4.14m   1.2  13-07.00   8   
     4.09m(0.7) 3.96m(-0.4) 3.97m(-1.4) 4.14m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) PASS     
 
W80 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 5.86m  7/26/2015   Christel Donley, Colorado Mas               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      5.89m#  0.8  19-04.00   8   
     5.41m(0.8) 5.51m(0.8) FOUL      5.66m(0.4) 5.89m(0.8) PASS     
  2   244 Donley, Christel   W81 Colorado Mas,Colora      5.58m   1.0  18-03.75   6   
     5.58m(1.0) 5.40m(0.5) PASS      5.26m(-0.4) 5.42m(0.9) 5.56m(0.3)
 
W85 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 3.77m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   513 Krug, Gloria       W85 Philadelphia,New Ox      3.11m  -2.3  10-02.50   8   
     2.97m(1.5) 3.11m(-2.3) 3.07m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
M35 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   844 Short, Alfred      M36 Unattached,Columbus     12.33m   3.2  40-05.50   8   
     11.80m(4.1) 12.07m(4.7) 12.33m(3.2) 11.93m(1.7) PASS      FOUL     
  2   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     12.04m   2.5  39-06.00   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.80m(4.3) 12.04m(2.5) 11.75m(3.5) FOUL     
  3   731 Porter Jr, John    M37 Tnt Internat,Ellico     11.44m   5.2  37-06.50   4   
     FOUL      11.44m(5.2) FOUL      11.20m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
 
M40 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 16.58m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   687 Okantey, Samuel    M41 Unattached,Westervi     15.13m   3.1  49-07.75   8   
     14.20m(5.2) 14.76m(3.9) FOUL(3.4) 15.13m(3.1) 15.09m(3.5) 14.74m(2.6)
  2   850 Simmons Sr, Dion   M44 Agape Stride,Decatu     12.49m   4.1  40-11.75   6   
     11.35m(1.8) 12.35m(3.1) 12.33m(2.5) PASS      12.12m(1.9) 12.49m(4.1)
  3   655 Murdock, Daniel    M42 Tnt Internat,Brookv     10.44m   5.0  34-03.00   4   
     10.34m(2.7) 10.44m(5.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   575 Mathews, Carlos    M43 Tnt Internat,Lincol     10.40m   4.8  34-01.50   3   
     FOUL      10.40m(4.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   447 Jackson, Michael   M43 Tnt Internat,Red Li      9.53m   3.3  31-03.25   2   
     9.53m(3.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --  1020 xOvidiu, Negoita - M44 Canada                 X11.24m   2.7  36-10.50 
     10.05m(4.6) 11.24m(2.7) 10.66m(3.0) FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
 
M45 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 14.64m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   241 Dolezilek, Shawn   M45 Unattached,Topeka,      11.05m   3.7  36-03.00   8   
     10.69m(4.0) 11.05m(3.7) FOUL      10.46m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  2   612 Mehl, Jonathan     M46 Dearborn Tra,Canton     10.86m   2.2  35-07.75   6   
     9.68m(4.9) 10.35m(4.7) FOUL(3.4) 10.86m(2.2) 10.66m(1.4) 10.37m(3.7)
  3    79 Blackman, Joe      M45 So Cal Track,Sierra     10.22m   3.1  33-06.50   4   
     FOUL      9.53m(2.3) FOUL      PASS      10.02m(2.4) 10.22m(3.1)
  4   689 Oneal Jr, Ralph    M49 Unattached,Pueblo,      10.10m   3.0  33-01.75   3   
     9.58m(2.1) 9.16m(4.4) 10.10m(3.0) 9.97m(3.1) PASS      PASS     
  5   649 Muhammad, Fahim    M46 Five Alive B,South       9.85m   2.2  32-03.75   2   
     9.85m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --   132 Bykov, Sergei      M45 Unattached,Prairiev       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
M50 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 14.00m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   271 Ellard, Henry      M54 Unattached,San Anto     13.26m   0.4  43-06.00   8   
     13.05m(-1.3) 13.26m(0.4) 13.06m(0.1) 13.11m(0.2) 13.26m(-0.5) 13.26m(-1.7)
  2   390 Hanks, Michael     M51 Tnt Internat,Newpor     13.04m  -0.2  42-09.50   6   
     12.36m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(-1.1) 12.86m(-1.0) 13.04m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1)
  3   864 Smith, Christopher M54 Unattached,Catonsvi     10.74m   0.2  35-03.00   4   
     10.31m(-0.1) 10.74m(0.2) PASS(+0.0) 10.26m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.2) PASS     
  4   126 Burke, Michael     M53 Tnt Internat,Ephrat      8.64m  -0.4  28-04.25   3   
     8.27m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(-1.0) 8.23m(-0.4) 8.64m(-0.4) 8.25m(-1.6)
  5  1008 Young, Mike        M54 Explosion Tr,Wood R      8.52m  -0.7  27-11.50   2   
     8.20m(+0.0) 7.98m(-0.5) 8.35m(-0.2) 8.52m(-0.7) 8.17m(-0.6) 8.20m(-1.1)
  6   955 Walker, Patrick    M54 Unattached,Parker,       8.15m  -0.5  26-09.00   1   
     7.77m(-1.1) 8.15m(-0.5) 7.95m(-0.8) 8.11m(-1.0) 7.95m(+0.0) 8.03m(-0.1)
 
M55 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 12.62m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    38 Bailey, Anthony    M56 Atlanta Trac,Alphar     12.53m   1.2  41-01.50   8   
     12.53m(1.2) 10.57m(0.1) 12.20m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   124 Bunker, Donald     M56 Unattached,Apple Cr     11.49m   0.7  37-08.50   6   
     11.03m(0.3) 11.19m(0.2) 10.89m(-0.6) 11.11m(-1.5) 11.24m(-1.1) 11.49m(0.7)
  3   389 Hankerson, Brian   M56 So Cal Track,Hollyw     11.36m  -0.6  37-03.25   4   
     10.94m(+0.0) 10.81m(-0.5) 11.35m(0.1) 11.00m(-0.2) 11.36m(-0.6) 11.22m(-0.5)
  4   583 McBarnette, Bruce  M58 Potomac Vall,Sterli     10.45m  -0.1  34-03.50   3   
     FOUL(-0.2) 10.35m(-0.2) 10.45m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0) 10.31m(-0.9)
  5   560 Lycan, Kelly       M57 Unattached,Lawton,       9.06m  -0.3  29-08.75   2   
     8.74m(-0.4) 8.76m(-0.7) 8.89m(-0.2) 9.06m(-0.3) 9.04m(+0.0) 8.93m(-0.9)
 
M60 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
       USATF: # 11.96m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   440 Irion, Glenn       M60 Unattached,Abingdon     10.48m   0.5  34-04.75   8   
     10.08m(0.3) 10.32m(0.5) 10.29m(2.0) 10.48m(0.5) 10.36m(0.3) 10.44m(0.7)
  2   751 Ransom, William    M62 Tnt Internat,Altoon      8.46m  -0.3  27-09.25   6   
     8.32m(1.8) 8.17m(0.7) 8.46m(-0.3) 8.14m(1.3) 8.03m(1.2) 8.24m(0.5)
  3   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu      8.11m   1.3  26-07.25   4   
     7.85m(0.6) 8.10m(+0.0) 7.76m(0.5) 8.01m(0.7) 8.11m(1.3) PASS(0.1)
  4   738 Price, Larry       M62 Unattached,Belton,       7.84m   0.9  25-08.75   3   
     PASS(1.1) 7.79m(0.5) 7.52m(0.9) 7.75m(0.2) 7.73m(0.3) 7.84m(0.9)
  5    78 Black, David       M63 Unattached,Falcon H      7.76m   0.6  25-05.50   2   
     7.22m(1.0) 7.17m(1.1) 7.54m(0.9) 7.41m(-0.6) 7.76m(0.6) 7.75m(1.1)
 
M65 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 10.84m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   781 Rockwell, Bob      M66 Unattached,Taylors,      9.89m   0.2  32-05.50   8   
     8.63m(1.2) 9.80m(1.7) 9.70m(0.2) 9.89m(0.2) 9.46m(0.6) 9.35m(0.9)
  2   701 Patterson, Bruce   M65 Unattached,Cincinna      9.53m   0.3  31-03.25   6   
     9.03m(1.0) 9.42m(0.8) 9.08m(0.3) 9.53m(0.3) 9.12m(0.8) 9.52m(0.9)
  3   688 Oleski PhD, John   M66 Mass Velocit,Belmon      7.42m   0.9  24-04.25   4   
     7.17m(1.0) 7.16m(0.9) 7.37m(0.8) 7.42m(0.9) 7.39m(0.6) 7.05m(0.7)
  4   179 Coleman, Ty        M68 Tnt Internat,Virgin      6.85m   0.8  22-05.75   3   
     6.52m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 6.85m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
M70 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 10.18m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   836 Sharps, Jim        M71 Tnt Internat,Smithf      9.22m   0.5  30-03.00   8   
     8.73m(1.3) 9.07m(1.5) 8.91m(0.3) 9.18m(0.5) 9.16m(0.7) 9.22m(0.5)
  2   643 Morris Jr, Rufus   M71 SC Striders,Groveto      8.77m   0.7  28-09.25   6   
     8.77m(0.7) 8.49m(0.6) 8.43m(1.3) 8.55m(0.8) 8.35m(0.4) 8.51m(0.4)
  3    23 Angus, William     M73 Unattached,Twinsbur      7.89m   1.5  25-10.75   4   
     7.47m(0.5) 7.85m(1.2) 7.79m(0.6) 7.89m(1.5) 7.81m(0.5) 7.77m(0.7)
  4   824 Schrage, Dennis    M71 Unattached,Grayslak      7.06m   1.7  23-02.00   3   
     6.50m(0.3) 6.58m(0.1) 7.06m(1.7) 7.01m(0.9) 6.36m(0.7) PASS     
  5   570 Marovich, David    M73 Philadelphia,Chalfo      6.57m   0.6  21-06.75   2   
     6.34m(0.9) 6.36m(0.6) 6.27m(0.6) 6.25m(1.0) 6.25m(0.2) 6.57m(0.6)
 
M75 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 9.30m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb      7.91m   0.7  25-11.50   8   
     7.51m(0.7) 7.53m(0.8) 7.48m(0.3) 7.91m(0.7) 7.61m(0.6) 7.66m(0.7)
  2   704 Paulen, Robert     M79 Potomac Vall,Dewey       7.14m   0.4  23-05.25   6   
     6.03m(1.6) 7.07m(0.8) 7.14m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3   540 LeVasseur, Jerry   M78 New England,Brunswi      6.21m   0.3  20-04.50   4   
     5.94m(0.8) 6.04m(0.5) 5.74m(0.7) 5.96m(0.4) 6.00m(1.1) 6.21m(0.3)
  4   403 Harwood, Jerry     M77 So Cal Track,Oxnard      2.90m   0.3   9-06.25   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.90m(0.3) 2.61m(0.8) PASS     
 
M80 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 8.27m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,       5.55m   0.9  18-02.50   8   
     PASS      5.39m(1.0) 5.55m(0.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
M85 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 7.78m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   754 Raynor, Alan       M85 Unattached,Lake Ori      6.42m   0.5  21-00.75   8   
     PASS      PASS      FOUL      FOUL      6.42m(0.5) 6.25m(0.5)
 
M90 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    90 USATF: # 6.44m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo      2.58m   0.6   8-05.75   8   
     2.58m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
W30 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    59 Becker, Jessica    W30 Throwing and,Hobbs,     10.66m   34-11.75   8   
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   848 Simmons, Felicia   W32 Unattached,Jacksonv      6.54m   21-05.50   6   
      6.54m  5.42m  6.15m  6.23m  5.92m  6.04m
 
W40 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 15.09m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   914 Teague, Elizabeth  W42 So Cal Track,El Pas     10.26m   33-08.00   8   
      9.61m  9.91m  10.00m  10.26m  9.70m  9.64m
  2   411 Heffernan, Susan   W44 Mass Velocit,Medfor      8.88m   29-01.75   6   
      8.28m  8.59m  8.03m  8.80m  8.67m  8.88m
  3   242 Dolgos, Michele    W40 Philadelphia,Bethle      8.76m   28-09.00   4   
      8.76m  8.17m  8.45m  8.57m  7.53m  7.50m
  4   439 Ingles, Penelope   W40 Potomac Vall,Arling      7.58m   24-10.50   3   
      6.92m  7.58m  6.39m  6.84m  7.25m  7.27m
  5   491 Kent, Dawn         W42 Tnt Internat,Newark      7.45m   24-05.50   2   
      7.45m  6.95m  7.40m  7.30m  6.71m  6.84m
  6   237 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp,Jamest      7.01m   23-00.00   1   
      6.97m  7.01m  6.53m  6.75m  6.76m  6.85m
  7   797 Rudolph, Elizabeth W40 Unattached,Evanston      6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  6.40m  5.29m  6.57m  6.34m  5.70m
 
W45 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 13.55m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   611 Medrano, Nancy     W46 Unattached,Chandler     12.00m   39-04.50   8   
      12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  11.38m  FOUL
  2   377 Haddad, Amy        W49 Unattached,Bradento      9.69m   31-09.50   6   
      9.56m  9.17m  8.67m  9.69m  9.24m  8.76m
  3   926 Timmer, Stephanie  W49 Unattached,Napervil      8.71m   28-07.00   4   
      8.71m  8.07m  8.53m  8.52m  8.37m  8.25m
 
W50 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 14.65m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   833 Senn-Griffiths, Ca W54 Bohemia Trac,Massap     10.13m   33-03.00   8   
      9.23m  10.13m  9.44m  9.80m  9.93m  9.24m
  2   951 Virden, Kimberly   W54 Achilles Int,Madiso      9.17m   30-01.00   6   
      9.14m  8.83m  9.17m  8.97m  8.84m  8.51m
  3   257 Ducat, Kathy       W54 Achilles Int,Sun Pr      6.22m   20-05.00   4   
      5.80m  FOUL  5.58m  6.22m  5.79m  5.62m
 
W55 Shot Put 3k
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 13.27m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   542 Lewis, Oneithea    W56 Shore Athlet,Oaklan     11.61m   38-01.25   8   
      11.61m  10.86m  FOUL  10.95m  11.50m  FOUL
  2   292 Finsrud, Carol     W59 Unattached,Lockhart     10.97m   36-00.00   6   
      10.97m  10.35m  10.71m  FOUL  FOUL  10.29m
  3   261 Dunton, Linn       W59 SC Striders,Pine Va     10.57m   34-08.25   4   
      10.57m  9.88m  9.98m  9.77m  10.14m  10.36m
  4   384 Hallen, Susan      W59 Unattached,Elk Grov      8.99m   29-06.00   3   
      8.99m  8.63m  8.08m  7.50m  7.78m  8.14m
  5     5 Alegria-Dybvig, Ta W57 Unattached,Tucson,       8.25m   27-01.00   2   
      7.96m  8.18m  8.20m  8.18m  8.25m  8.17m
 --   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL           X9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.12m  9.49m  8.92m  9.69m  9.45m  9.07m
 
W60 Shot Put 3k
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 11.78m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   489 Kendall, Monica    W60 Unattached,Beaverto     12.58m#  41-03.25   8   
      10.96m  11.53m  11.91m  11.93m  11.83m  12.58m
  2   177 Cohn, Linda        W63 SC Striders,Northri      8.97m   29-05.25   6   
      8.39m  7.99m  8.00m  8.97m  8.37m  8.24m
  3   969 Welding, Ruth      W60 Unattached,Elk Grov      8.58m   28-01.75   4   
      8.46m  8.39m  8.08m  8.37m  8.58m  8.15m
  4   796 Rowe, Linda        W64 Unattached,Bloomfie      8.50m   27-10.75   3   
      8.44m  7.91m  7.51m  8.34m  8.50m  8.47m
  5   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse      7.98m   26-02.25   2   
      FOUL  7.92m  7.40m  7.15m  7.98m  7.55m
  6   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci      6.05m   19-10.25   1   
      5.67m  5.34m  5.79m  5.95m  6.05m  6.02m
  7   444 Jackson, Carole    W62 Unattached,Oak Park      5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  5.79m  4.41m  5.53m  5.71m
 
W65 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 11.15m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   619 Mensey, Myrle      W67 Throwing and,Saint       9.26m   30-04.75   8   
      8.87m  9.26m  8.92m  9.12m  8.35m  8.58m
  2   400 Hartzler, Mary     W67 Unattached,Gahanna,      8.83m   28-11.75   6   
      8.83m  8.75m  8.75m  8.78m  8.65m  8.80m
  3   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      6.84m   22-05.25   4   
      6.45m  6.84m  6.79m  6.58m  6.45m  6.46m
  4   269 Edwards, Sandra    W68 Unattached,Bronx, N      6.70m   21-11.75   3   
      6.45m  6.70m  5.83m  6.44m  6.08m  6.31m
  5   362 Green, Martha      W65 Unattached,Des Moin      6.37m   20-10.75   2   
      6.04m  6.37m  6.27m  6.06m  5.70m  FOUL
  6   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,      6.16m   20-02.50   1   
      5.28m  PASS  PASS  PASS  6.16m  PASS
 --   667 xNesterenko - Can, W65 Canada,Calgary, AB      X5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W70 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 8.47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1006 Wyatt, Cindy       W72 Unattached,Lewis Ce      8.46m   27-09.25   8   
      8.32m  8.46m  8.30m  8.11m  7.96m  8.02m
  2   748 Raham, Sharon      W70 Colorado Mas,Wellin      6.64m   21-09.50   6   
      6.61m  6.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   433 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W73 Unattached,Jackson,      6.28m   20-07.25   4   
      5.61m  5.91m  6.28m  6.09m  5.86m  6.12m
  4   725 Platis, Mary Lou   W70 Unattached,Schererv      5.78m   18-11.75   3   
      5.32m  5.78m  5.31m  5.59m  5.50m  4.83m
  5   779 Robinson, Mary     W74 Unattached,Gahanna,      5.57m   18-03.25   2   
      5.38m  5.40m  5.35m  5.57m  5.43m  5.38m
  6   881 Staab, Angela      W73 Piedmont Pac,Reidsv      4.10m   13-05.50   1   
      4.06m  4.10m  3.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W75 Shot Put 2K
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 8.83m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   478 Kane, Lana         W76 Philadelphia,Conest      6.48m   21-03.25   8   
      6.23m  6.35m  6.14m  6.48m  6.31m  6.44m
 
W80 Shot Put 2K
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 6.79m  7/23/2015   Christel Donley, Colorado Mas               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   788 Roman, Mary        W80 Mass Velocit,Norwal      7.29m#  23-11.00   8   
      6.24m  6.07m  7.29m  6.99m  6.90m  6.46m
  2   244 Donley, Christel   W81 Colorado Mas,Colora      7.15m#  23-05.50   6   
      6.50m  FOUL  6.64m  7.15m  6.99m  FOUL
  3   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      6.07m   19-11.00   4   
      5.96m  6.04m  6.07m  5.86m  5.70m  5.57m
 
W85 Shot Put 2K
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 6.52m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   513 Krug, Gloria       W85 Philadelphia,New Ox      6.91m#  22-08.00   8   
      6.13m  6.39m  5.94m  6.50m  6.91m  6.69m
 
M30 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   138 Caine, Justin      M33 Unattached,Lansing,      7.43m   24-04.50   8   
      PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  7.43m
 
M35 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: # 22.19m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     11.32m   37-01.75   8   
      10.89m  10.65m  10.43m  FOUL  11.32m  PASS
  2   731 Porter Jr, John    M37 Tnt Internat,Ellico     10.79m   35-05.00   6   
      9.87m  FOUL  10.36m  10.79m  FOUL  10.73m
  3   123 Buckler, Chris     M38 Unattached,Patoka,       9.66m   31-08.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.66m  9.45m  9.51m  9.40m
  4   154 Chambers, Keith    M37 So Cal Track,Laguna      9.62m   31-06.75   3   
      8.75m  9.27m  9.45m  9.62m  8.88m  9.37m
  5   628 Miller, Jason      M36 So Cal Track,Garden      9.29m   30-05.75   2   
      FOUL  9.27m  9.17m  9.29m  8.54m  9.02m
  6    77 Bishop, Justin     M35 Team Utopia,Blythew      8.74m   28-08.25   1   
      FOUL  8.74m  8.12m  8.44m  8.58m  8.70m
  7   721 Phillips, Brenton  M37 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.11m  8.73m  7.82m  8.58m  7.42m  FOUL
  8   616 Melichar, George   M37 Unattached,New Orle      6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  5.37m  5.81m  6.71m  6.05m  6.04m
 
M40 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 21.41m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   514 Kruse, Craig       M43 Unattached,Clarendo     13.74m   45-01.00   8   
      13.74m  13.52m  13.32m  13.73m  13.37m  13.42m
  2   185 Connelly, Mathew   M41 Unattached,Massillo     11.48m   37-08.00   6   
      11.14m  11.48m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   198 Coughlin, David    M41 Unattached,Orlando,      9.39m   30-09.75   4   
      9.07m  9.03m  9.31m  9.39m  PASS  PASS
  4   639 Moore II, Stephen  M42 Unattached,Olivet,       9.15m   30-00.25   3   
      FOUL  8.61m  9.15m  8.96m  8.94m  9.07m
  5   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      8.98m   29-05.50   2   
      8.98m  7.98m  8.45m  FOUL  8.85m  PASS
 
M45 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 16.83m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   178 Cole, Eric         M46 Unattached,Flower M     13.66m   44-09.75   8   
      13.41m  13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  13.66m
  2   694 Pallett, Tobias    M49 Ann Arbor Tr,Farmin     12.82m   42-00.75   6   
      12.77m  12.74m  12.82m  12.66m  FOUL  12.65m
  3    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring      8.36m   27-05.25   4   
      FOUL  7.43m  8.08m  8.24m  8.36m  FOUL
  4    21 Andrade, Claudio   M49 So Cal Track,Glenda      7.11m   23-04.00   3   
      6.99m  6.87m  7.01m  7.11m  6.26m  6.91m
  5   820 Schloot, Andy      M49 Unattached,Indianap      4.84m   15-10.50   2   
      4.69m  4.64m  4.84m  4.46m  4.59m  4.83m
 
M50 Shot Put 6K
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 17.08m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   232 DeMarines, Victor  M53 Twilight Thr,Pepper     15.33m   50-03.50   8   
      14.48m  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  15.33m
  2   492 Kenwell, Dan       M53 Unattached,Clarksto     14.87m   48-09.50   6   
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   136 Cahill, Lawrence   M54 Unattached,Westlake     13.37m   43-10.50   4   
      13.36m  13.15m  13.37m  12.34m  FOUL  13.11m
  4   955 Walker, Patrick    M54 Unattached,Parker,      12.10m   39-08.50   3   
      10.54m  11.02m  11.69m  12.07m  12.10m  11.47m
  5    14 Allen, Thomas      M50 Racewalkers,Sulliva      9.83m   32-03.00   2   
      9.83m  9.45m  9.31m  9.83m  9.36m  9.52m
  6   483 Keese, Mark        M54 Tnt Internat,Middle      7.70m   25-03.25   1   
      6.70m  FOUL  7.63m  7.70m  7.18m  PASS
 
M55 Shot Put 6K
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 16.06m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   490 Kendrick, Paul     M55 Unattached,Scandia,     15.40m   50-06.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  15.40m  FOUL
  2    25 Arello Jr, Robert  M57 Twilight Thr,Saraso     14.74m   48-04.50   6   
      13.81m  14.35m  14.74m  13.85m  14.61m  14.02m
  3   331 Gettel, Steven     M57 Unattached,Parker,      14.49m   47-06.50   4   
      13.46m  13.78m  13.94m  FOUL  14.42m  14.49m
  4    40 Bailey, Donald     M57 Unattached,Traverse     12.67m   41-07.00   3   
      12.30m  12.30m  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  12.60m
 
M60 Shot Put 5K
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 16.69m  7/17/2014   Quenton Torbert, So Cal Track              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   659 Myers, Joseph      M64 Piedmont Pac,White      14.58m   47-10.00   8   
      14.58m  14.21m  13.71m  14.26m  FOUL  14.25m
  2   342 Goldhammer, John   M62 Unattached,Claremon     13.28m   43-07.00   6   
      13.17m  13.05m  FOUL  13.28m  13.09m  12.90m
  3   561 Mackersie, John    M63 Piedmont Pac,Athens     12.17m   39-11.25   4   
      12.01m  11.87m  FOUL  11.56m  11.91m  12.17m
  4   239 Dirkin, Guy        M63 Throws & Jum,Clermo     11.23m   36-10.25   3   
      10.84m  11.23m  10.87m  10.65m  10.92m  FOUL
  5   626 Michayluk, Michael M60 Unattached,Davisbur     10.37m   34-00.25   2   
      10.29m  9.83m  FOUL  9.91m  10.37m  10.19m
  6   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,      10.31m   33-10.00   1   
      FOUL  9.99m  9.88m  FOUL  10.31m  10.29m
  7   210 Cunningham, James  M61 Achilles Int,Sun Pr      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.53m  6.94m  7.75m  7.21m  7.24m  7.66m
 
M65 Shot Put 5K
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 15.12m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   652 Muller, Tim        M66 Unattached,Scottsda     14.06m   46-01.50   8   
      14.04m  14.06m  FOUL  13.94m  13.65m  FOUL
  2   785 Roll Jr, Charles   M69 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo     13.40m   43-11.75   6   
      12.34m  13.01m  FOUL  12.83m  11.31m  13.40m
  3   340 Goerge, Hilary     M68 Playmakers E,Lansin     12.52m   41-01.00   4   
      12.52m  12.51m  12.46m  12.08m  12.08m  12.08m
  4   408 Hearn, Edward      M67 Unattached,Wilmingt     12.36m   40-06.75   3   
      11.50m  12.25m  10.61m  12.36m  10.84m  12.29m
  5   150 Cederblad, Tim     M65 Unattached,Plainfie     12.31m   40-04.75   2   
      11.07m  FOUL  11.97m  12.12m  12.12m  12.31m
  6   656 Murphy, George     M66 Unattached,Sulphur,     11.30m   37-01.00   1   
      10.80m  10.56m  11.30m  10.89m  10.79m  11.00m
  7  1014 Zowkewych, Peter - M65 Canada,Pickering, O     11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.60m  10.67m  10.88m  11.10m  FOUL  10.54m
  8   330 Gerson, Jeffrey    M69 Over The Hil,Lyndhu      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  PASS           
 
M70 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 15.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   402 Harvey, William    M70 Unattached,Glenbroo     13.64m   44-09.00   8   
      13.36m  FOUL  13.59m  13.64m  FOUL  13.30m
  2   815 Sasser, Glenn      M73 Unattached,Wrightsv     13.34m   43-09.25   6   
      12.54m  12.71m  13.34m  FOUL  12.90m  12.89m
  3   761 Rheams, Larry      M73 Unattached,Eureka,      11.37m   37-03.75   4   
      11.37m  11.37m  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m  FOUL
  4    92 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M70 Potomac Vall,Columb      9.82m   32-02.75   3   
      9.82m  9.58m  FOUL  9.55m  9.53m  FOUL
  5   570 Marovich, David    M73 Philadelphia,Chalfo      9.47m   31-01.00   2   
      9.40m  9.12m  9.22m  9.09m  9.37m  9.47m
 
M75 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 13.30m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   310 Fritz, Edward      M79 Unattached,West Bra     10.74m   35-03.00   8   
      10.42m  10.74m  9.99m  10.53m  9.80m  9.62m
  2   378 Haines, Forrest    M77 Unattached,Brooklyn      9.41m   30-10.50   6   
      8.97m  8.82m  9.41m  8.53m  8.35m  8.80m
  3   176 Cohen, Stephen     M77 Unattached,Northbro      7.15m   23-05.50   4   
      6.66m  6.97m  7.15m  6.97m  7.15m  7.06m
 
M80 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 13.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   945 Vaughn, Gerald     M80 Unattached,Charlott     10.37m   34-00.25   8   
      9.89m  10.15m  FOUL  10.37m  FOUL  10.23m
  2   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,       8.69m   28-06.25   6   
      8.35m  8.28m  8.24m  8.69m  8.52m  8.51m
  3   629 Miller, Samuel     M83 Unattached,Hollywoo      7.52m   24-08.25   4   
      7.52m  7.24m  7.44m  6.89m  7.32m  7.01m
 
M85 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 10.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   727 Poche, John        M87 U.S. Express,Lake C      7.96m   26-01.50   8   
      7.84m  7.56m  7.96m  7.87m  7.58m  7.58m
  2  1017 Brusca, Phil       M89 Unattached               7.94m   26-00.75   6   
      7.94m  7.85m  7.44m  6.91m  7.83m  7.72m
  3   245 Donley, Jerry      M86 Colorado Mas,Colora      6.82m   22-04.50   4   
      6.19m  6.25m  6.50m  FOUL  6.68m  6.82m
  4   897 Stone, Albert      M87 Unattached,West Blo      4.63m   15-02.25   3   
      4.47m  4.50m  4.51m  4.31m  4.63m  4.34m
 
M90 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: # 9.58m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo      4.91m   16-01.50   8   
      4.86m  4.77m  4.91m  4.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 
M95 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: # 6.87m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   345 Goldy Sr, Champion M99 Philadelphia,Haddon      4.68m   15-04.25   8   
      4.44m  4.35m  4.36m  4.62m  4.68m  4.52m
 
W30 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    59 Becker, Jessica    W30 Throwing and,Hobbs,     39.92m     131-00   8   
      36.58m  36.00m  36.21m  37.03m  36.31m  39.92m
  2   848 Simmons, Felicia   W32 Unattached,Jacksonv     24.25m      79-07   6   
      24.25m  23.89m  24.20m  24.20m  21.95m  22.30m
 
W40 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 52.44m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   914 Teague, Elizabeth  W42 So Cal Track,El Pas     39.61m     129-11   8   
      37.07m  35.81m  FOUL  37.91m  37.17m  39.61m
  2   242 Dolgos, Michele    W40 Philadelphia,Bethle     27.93m      91-08   6   
      FOUL  25.88m  FOUL  FOUL  27.93m  22.69m
  3   237 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp,Jamest     21.93m      71-11   4   
      21.55m  21.93m  20.94m  19.92m  17.46m  16.98m
  4   491 Kent, Dawn         W42 Tnt Internat,Newark     20.53m      67-04   3   
      20.53m  19.84m  18.80m  18.03m  18.70m  20.20m
  5   141 Cane, Debra        W40 So Cal Track,Boynto     19.96m      65-06   2   
      16.90m  19.96m  FOUL  17.38m  16.76m  FOUL
  6   439 Ingles, Penelope   W40 Potomac Vall,Arling     19.25m      63-02   1   
      FOUL  19.25m  FOUL  18.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   797 Rudolph, Elizabeth W40 Unattached,Evanston     17.63m      57-10 
      14.22m  17.63m  15.39m  15.30m  15.33m  13.29m
 
W45 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 50.85m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   611 Medrano, Nancy     W46 Unattached,Chandler     35.29m     115-09   8   
      33.33m  FOUL  35.29m  FOUL  34.81m  33.75m
  2   926 Timmer, Stephanie  W49 Unattached,Napervil     26.04m      85-05   6   
      25.02m  23.39m  25.26m  24.40m  23.87m  26.04m
  3   191 Cooper, Jennifer   W49 Thrower Nati,Cheste     20.89m      68-06   4   
      FOUL  19.06m  15.89m  18.87m  19.72m  20.89m
 
W50 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 45.67m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   280 Falzitto, Debbie   W51 Unattached,Wellingt     29.02m      95-02   8   
      29.02m  FOUL  25.71m  26.70m  26.48m  28.02m
  2   951 Virden, Kimberly   W54 Achilles Int,Madiso     23.83m      78-02   6   
      21.33m  22.44m  23.83m  23.71m  21.39m  23.80m
  3   833 Senn-Griffiths, Ca W54 Bohemia Trac,Massap     22.12m      72-07   4   
      FOUL  18.91m  21.34m  22.12m  FOUL  19.75m
  4   257 Ducat, Kathy       W54 Achilles Int,Sun Pr     17.80m      58-05   3   
      FOUL  17.37m  17.80m  FOUL  16.41m  15.81m
 
W55 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 40.39m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   292 Finsrud, Carol     W59 Unattached,Lockhart     36.84m     120-10   8   
      35.52m  34.03m  34.91m  36.84m  36.54m  FOUL
  2   542 Lewis, Oneithea    W56 Shore Athlet,Oaklan     31.50m     103-04   6   
      FOUL  27.37m  30.58m  31.50m  28.32m  29.01m
  3   261 Dunton, Linn       W59 SC Striders,Pine Va     25.26m      82-10   4   
      24.54m  25.26m  24.58m  FOUL  24.43m  FOUL
  4     5 Alegria-Dybvig, Ta W57 Unattached,Tucson,      24.90m      81-08   3   
      24.74m  24.90m  24.72m  24.46m  24.68m  23.66m
  5   384 Hallen, Susan      W59 Unattached,Elk Grov     22.47m      73-09   2   
      FOUL  20.90m  21.56m  22.47m  FOUL  20.19m
 --   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL          X22.95m      75-03 
      22.27m  22.95m  22.18m  22.51m  FOUL  22.88m
 
W60 Discus Throw 1.0k
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 32.58m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   489 Kendall, Monica    W60 Unattached,Beaverto     28.42m      93-03   8   
      27.06m  FOUL  28.42m  28.17m  24.75m  25.83m
  2   796 Rowe, Linda        W64 Unattached,Bloomfie     26.92m      88-04   6   
      23.87m  24.82m  26.92m  25.78m  26.08m  24.51m
  3   969 Welding, Ruth      W60 Unattached,Elk Grov     24.36m      79-11   4   
      21.73m  22.31m  24.23m  24.36m  23.53m  23.85m
  4   177 Cohn, Linda        W63 SC Striders,Northri     22.84m      74-11   3   
      21.60m  22.84m  21.30m  FOUL  21.61m  PASS
  5   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die     22.76m      74-08   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  22.06m  22.76m  PASS  PASS
  6  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,      17.23m      56-06   1   
      16.02m  16.70m  17.23m  16.00m  FOUL  16.70m
  7   903 Stross, Karen      W62 Springbok Tr,Clevel     13.77m      45-02 
      13.77m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  13.18m
  8   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci     13.50m      44-03 
      13.23m  12.80m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL  13.50m
  9   680 O'Brien, Sandra    W62 Unattached,Shorewoo     11.89m      39-00 
      11.89m  FOUL  11.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W65 Discus Throw 1.0k
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 31.04m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   619 Mensey, Myrle      W67 Throwing and,Saint      26.02m      85-04   8   
      23.56m  26.02m  25.47m  23.71m  24.36m  25.42m
  2   400 Hartzler, Mary     W67 Unattached,Gahanna,     24.23m      79-06   6   
      24.23m  FOUL  23.79m  21.60m  23.67m  23.19m
  3   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle     19.01m      62-04   4   
      16.37m  15.30m  16.57m  17.04m  17.88m  19.01m
  4   597 McGiness, Linda    W65 Unattached,Lake Cit     18.09m      59-04   3   
      16.40m  17.20m  17.33m  17.63m  18.09m  17.84m
  5   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,     14.81m      48-07   2   
      13.78m  FOUL  14.10m  13.82m  13.83m  14.81m
  6   269 Edwards, Sandra    W68 Unattached,Bronx, N     14.40m      47-03   1   
      12.86m  14.40m  11.60m  FOUL  11.99m  12.30m
  7   362 Green, Martha      W65 Unattached,Des Moin     13.21m      43-04 
      13.16m  13.18m  FOUL  13.21m  12.59m  12.45m
  8   665 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W67 Tnt Internat,Islip      12.23m      40-01 
      12.23m  11.92m  11.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 --   667 xNesterenko - Can, W65 Canada,Calgary, AB     X15.12m      49-07 
      13.31m  13.94m  12.54m  FOUL  13.85m  15.12m
 
W70 Discus Throw .75k
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1006 Wyatt, Cindy       W72 Unattached,Lewis Ce     22.54m      73-11   8   
      21.25m  FOUL  21.34m  22.33m  20.37m  22.54m
  2   748 Raham, Sharon      W70 Colorado Mas,Wellin     18.39m      60-04   6   
      16.35m  16.58m  16.23m  15.87m  18.39m  14.88m
  3   725 Platis, Mary Lou   W70 Unattached,Schererv     15.24m      50-00   4   
      12.56m  14.50m  15.18m  14.14m  15.12m  15.24m
  4   779 Robinson, Mary     W74 Unattached,Gahanna,     14.47m      47-06   3   
      13.40m  14.47m  13.31m  14.15m  14.05m  FOUL
  5   433 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W73 Unattached,Jackson,     12.08m      39-07   2   
      FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  11.55m  12.08m  FOUL
  6   881 Staab, Angela      W73 Piedmont Pac,Reidsv     11.91m      39-01   1   
      9.92m  10.37m  11.12m  11.54m  FOUL  11.91m
 
W75 Discus Throw .75k
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 22.01m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    67 Bergen, Kathy      W76 SC Striders,La Cana     20.65m      67-09   8   
      20.65m  20.28m  20.09m  20.54m  FOUL  19.87m
  2    70 Berman, Joan       W79 Ann Arbor Tr,Ann Ar     18.72m      61-05   6   
      18.72m  18.32m  16.63m  18.67m  18.61m  16.66m
  3   372 Guardino, Louise   W75 Piedmont Pac,Cary,      13.74m      45-01   4   
      12.31m  13.05m  13.34m  12.98m  13.74m  12.74m
 
W80 Discus Throw .75k
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 18.36m  7/19/2014   Florence Meiler, Mass Velocit              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu     17.45m      57-03   8   
      16.97m  FOUL  15.24m  15.88m  17.45m  16.30m
  2   788 Roman, Mary        W80 Mass Velocit,Norwal     13.42m      44-00   6   
      FOUL  11.21m  13.42m  FOUL  12.47m  FOUL
 
W85 Discus Throw .75k
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 13.13m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   513 Krug, Gloria       W85 Philadelphia,New Ox     15.29m#     50-02   8   
      14.01m  15.29m  14.50m  14.70m  14.34m  14.64m
 
M30 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   553 Longsworth, Adam   M32 Unattached,Fort Way     44.40m     145-08   8   
      40.99m  42.57m  43.68m  44.40m  42.25m  42.56m
 
M35 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: # 71.24m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    43 Baker Jr, John     M37 Unattached,Westervi     37.49m     123-00   8   
      FOUL  37.30m  FOUL  FOUL  36.07m  37.49m
  2    77 Bishop, Justin     M35 Team Utopia,Blythew     31.92m     104-09   6   
      29.77m  31.14m  30.20m  31.92m  30.16m  31.33m
  3   731 Porter Jr, John    M37 Tnt Internat,Ellico     29.74m      97-07   4   
      26.25m  28.25m  24.34m  29.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   123 Buckler, Chris     M38 Unattached,Patoka,      28.38m      93-01   3   
      FOUL  24.49m  28.38m  FOUL  25.54m  FOUL
  5   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     24.99m      82-00   2   
      FOUL  24.99m  22.45m  FOUL  22.59m  FOUL
  6   721 Phillips, Brenton  M37 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     18.97m      62-03   1   
      18.28m  FOUL  14.15m  17.16m  17.96m  18.97m
  7   616 Melichar, George   M37 Unattached,New Orle     17.97m      58-11 
      17.67m  FOUL  16.73m  17.81m  17.97m  16.56m
 
M40 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 69.48m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   185 Connelly, Mathew   M41 Unattached,Massillo     32.83m     107-08   8   
      31.18m  FOUL  32.28m  32.83m  32.52m  31.89m
  2   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     25.56m      83-10   6   
      20.48m  23.05m  25.02m  25.56m  22.98m  25.45m
 
M45 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 66.12m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   178 Cole, Eric         M46 Unattached,Flower M     46.36m     152-01   8   
      46.08m  46.36m  45.41m  FOUL  45.66m  46.36m
  2   183 Collins Jr, John   M46 Unattached,Dewitt,      37.39m     122-08   6   
      33.18m  34.55m  36.39m  37.39m  FOUL  37.07m
  3   694 Pallett, Tobias    M49 Ann Arbor Tr,Farmin     35.42m     116-02   4   
      FOUL  34.64m  34.78m  35.42m  34.37m  35.42m
  4   809 Samiec, James      M49 Potomac Vall,Trappe     25.33m      83-01   3   
      24.81m  25.18m  24.29m  24.06m  24.86m  25.33m
  5    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring     17.63m      57-10   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.52m  FOUL  17.63m  FOUL
  6   820 Schloot, Andy      M49 Unattached,Indianap     16.39m      53-09   1   
      15.32m  16.10m  16.39m  14.81m  16.22m  15.93m
 --   698 xParsons, Dan - Ca M48 Canada,Calgary, AB     X42.06m     138-00 
      FOUL  40.05m  40.18m  40.95m  40.99m  42.06m
 
M50 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 62.74m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    90 Bolles, Cameron    M52 Unattached,Santa Ro     50.39m     165-04   8   
      47.29m  44.52m  FOUL  47.72m  48.47m  50.39m
  2   232 DeMarines, Victor  M53 Twilight Thr,Pepper     48.19m     158-01   6   
      47.64m  FOUL  FOUL  48.19m  45.61m  FOUL
  3   421 Himes, Stacy       M53 Unattached,Mc Cords     43.86m     143-11   4   
      FOUL  38.21m  FOUL  39.96m  42.44m  43.86m
  4   512 Krause, William    M50 Unattached,Keizer,      42.69m     140-01   3   
      42.69m  42.11m  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL  42.19m
  5   713 Pennington, Willis M54 Unattached,Midland,     37.56m     123-03   2   
      36.58m  36.47m  37.45m  34.59m  35.63m  37.56m
  6   483 Keese, Mark        M54 Tnt Internat,Middle     22.34m      73-03   1   
      22.34m  FOUL  FOUL  21.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
M55 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 55.14m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   273 Eriksson, Scott    M55 So Cal Track,Plano,     53.12m     174-03   8   
      FOUL  49.83m  50.34m  53.12m  51.55m  52.30m
  2   771 Riewerts Jr, Ed    M57 Texas Throwe,Red Oa     49.35m     161-11   6   
      45.63m  47.91m  49.35m  45.64m  48.36m  FOUL
  3   490 Kendrick, Paul     M55 Unattached,Scandia,     46.55m     152-09   4   
      FOUL  43.58m  45.48m  46.05m  43.55m  46.55m
  4    40 Bailey, Donald     M57 Unattached,Traverse     37.86m     124-02   3   
      FOUL  37.86m  37.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   341 Gold, G            M56 Unattached,Minooka,     35.23m     115-07   2   
      FOUL  33.60m  34.34m  35.16m  35.23m  FOUL
  6   778 Roberts Sr, Frankl M57 Unattached,Raleigh,     34.51m     113-03   1   
      31.81m  FOUL  FOUL  31.35m  34.51m  34.17m
 
M60 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 59.52m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   312 Fruguglietti, Ralp M61 So Cal Track,Bakers     55.70m     182-09   8   
      55.70m  54.93m  53.01m  52.94m  53.29m  52.48m
  2   239 Dirkin, Guy        M63 Throws & Jum,Clermo     48.68m     159-08   6   
      47.22m  48.68m  45.62m  48.11m  48.15m  46.97m
  3   342 Goldhammer, John   M62 Unattached,Claremon     48.39m     158-09   4   
      47.94m  45.84m  46.22m  47.41m  48.39m  FOUL
  4   626 Michayluk, Michael M60 Unattached,Davisbur     44.09m     144-08   3   
      39.49m  FOUL  44.09m  FOUL  40.94m  41.17m
  5   659 Myers, Joseph      M64 Piedmont Pac,White      41.76m     137-00   2   
      FOUL  39.99m  38.59m  FOUL  41.76m  36.13m
  6   115 Brown, Jeff        M60 So Cal Track,Costa      41.44m     135-11   1   
      FOUL  41.44m  36.99m  39.07m  41.22m  41.34m
  7   965 Weaver, Garth      M60 Unattached,Pflugerv     39.65m     130-01 
      39.65m  FOUL  37.28m  37.29m  36.29m  PASS
  8    64 Bentley, Drew      M60 Unattached,Melbourn     39.56m     129-09 
      37.41m  FOUL  39.56m  FOUL  FOUL  38.95m
  9   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,      38.38m     125-11 
      31.88m  38.38m  FOUL         
 10   210 Cunningham, James  M61 Achilles Int,Sun Pr     31.61m     103-08 
      27.69m  27.64m  31.61m         
 11   942 Valiska, John      M60 Unattached,Highland     29.74m      97-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.74m         
 
M65 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 54.99m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   652 Muller, Tim        M66 Unattached,Scottsda     47.23m     154-11   8   
      37.94m  38.53m  37.95m  47.23m  FOUL  40.75m
  2   404 Hauser, Patrick    M65 Unattached,Lake Mil     43.64m     143-02   6   
      42.94m  43.64m  37.94m  FOUL  42.13m  31.96m
  3   150 Cederblad, Tim     M65 Unattached,Plainfie     41.23m     135-03   4   
      32.06m  41.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   912 Sznajder, Christop M66 Unattached,Rocheste     40.60m     133-02   3   
      40.60m  FOUL  FOUL  39.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   935 Truax, William     M69 Unattached,Chagrin      39.21m     128-08   2   
      33.55m  34.15m  37.21m  39.21m  36.74m  FOUL
  6   396 Harriman, Darrel   M69 Unattached,Devine,      37.85m     124-02   1   
      36.19m  37.85m  37.79m  37.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   520 Lagesse, Lawrence  M68 Unattached,Chebasse     36.89m     121-00 
      36.62m  36.89m  32.72m  31.89m  35.93m  FOUL
  8   475 Jordan, Rufus      M66 Tnt Internat,Smyrna     33.21m     108-11 
      33.03m  FOUL  33.21m  30.61m  30.53m  FOUL
  9   330 Gerson, Jeffrey    M69 Over The Hil,Lyndhu     19.31m      63-04 
      19.31m  16.06m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M70 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 50.27m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   402 Harvey, William    M70 Unattached,Glenbroo     39.79m     130-06   8   
      38.17m  FOUL  38.09m  37.81m  37.47m  39.79m
  2   621 Merkowitz, David   M74 Unattached,Clarksvi     38.44m     126-01   6   
      30.64m  37.10m  36.66m  35.29m  35.26m  38.44m
  3   761 Rheams, Larry      M73 Unattached,Eureka,      33.51m     109-11   4   
      31.24m  31.03m  FOUL  FOUL  33.51m  33.50m
  4   570 Marovich, David    M73 Philadelphia,Chalfo     30.35m      99-07   3   
      29.89m  30.35m  FOUL  28.20m  29.73m  FOUL
  5    92 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M70 Potomac Vall,Columb     27.79m      91-02   2   
      25.13m  26.59m  FOUL  26.82m  27.43m  27.79m
  6   108 Breese II, Lewis   M70 Unattached,Napervil     25.75m      84-06   1   
      FOUL  22.61m  25.75m  FOUL  24.82m  24.49m
  7  1009 Youssefi, Parviz   M73 Unattached,Gainesvi     24.40m      80-01 
      16.84m  21.35m  21.85m  19.89m  16.56m  24.40m
 
M75 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 42.18m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   131 Busch, Roger       M75 Thor's Stone,Greenw     42.85m#    140-07   8   
      42.30m  40.66m  40.82m  42.85m  41.49m  40.44m
  2   707 Pawlik, Emil       M77 Dallas Maste,Jackso     29.91m      98-01   6   
      24.77m  FOUL  27.53m  28.21m  FOUL  29.91m
  3   805 Sagedahl, Sherwood M77 Unattached,Fairmont     28.35m      93-00   4   
      28.35m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   310 Fritz, Edward      M79 Unattached,West Bra     22.06m      72-04   3   
      FOUL  22.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.61m
  5   176 Cohen, Stephen     M77 Unattached,Northbro     21.06m      69-01   2   
      21.06m  19.72m  19.12m  19.32m  20.42m  18.28m
  6   378 Haines, Forrest    M77 Unattached,Brooklyn     19.89m      65-03   1   
      19.89m  18.00m  19.03m  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL
 
M80 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 37.08m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,      22.64m      74-03   8   
      18.18m  18.41m  21.41m  FOUL  22.64m  PASS
 
M85 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 30.81m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   727 Poche, John        M87 U.S. Express,Lake C     20.54m      67-05   8   
      19.49m  17.50m  20.26m  FOUL  20.54m  18.41m
  2  1017 Brusca, Phil       M89 Unattached              20.49m      67-03   6   
      18.90m  19.06m  19.05m  18.79m  20.49m  19.25m
 
M90 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: # 27.93m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo     15.18m      49-10   8   
      14.38m  15.18m  12.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   412 Hemphill, Dixon    M91 Potomac Vall,Fairfa     13.61m      44-08   6   
      13.61m  13.08m  12.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M95 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: # 18.92m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   345 Goldy Sr, Champion M99 Philadelphia,Haddon     10.23m      33-07   8   
      10.20m  10.23m  9.86m  FOUL  9.25m  9.92m
 
W30 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    59 Becker, Jessica    W30 Throwing and,Hobbs,     38.57m     126-06   8   
      FOUL  38.04m  38.57m  35.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 
W40 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   914 Teague, Elizabeth  W42 So Cal Track,El Pas     43.20m     141-09   8   
      39.66m  39.77m  38.83m  FOUL  43.20m  42.42m
  2   242 Dolgos, Michele    W40 Philadelphia,Bethle     28.32m      92-11   6   
      26.13m  26.32m  26.79m  26.59m  28.32m  24.34m
  3   439 Ingles, Penelope   W40 Potomac Vall,Arling     26.94m      88-05   4   
      24.19m  23.24m  24.47m  26.72m  25.03m  26.94m
  4   797 Rudolph, Elizabeth W40 Unattached,Evanston     18.94m      62-02   3   
      18.43m  14.92m  16.59m  18.94m  16.48m  17.91m
 
W45 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   926 Timmer, Stephanie  W49 Unattached,Napervil     27.87m      91-05   8   
      20.86m  23.46m  26.42m  26.73m  25.07m  27.87m
  2   191 Cooper, Jennifer   W49 Thrower Nati,Cheste     26.52m      87-00   6   
      FOUL  26.52m  26.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
W50 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   951 Virden, Kimberly   W54 Achilles Int,Madiso     30.86m     101-03   8   
      30.86m  29.75m  29.30m  29.66m  29.28m  30.57m
  2   280 Falzitto, Debbie   W51 Unattached,Wellingt     30.01m      98-05   6   
      26.85m  30.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.67m
  3   524 Lanier, Gina       W50 Tnt Internat,Lincol     22.98m      75-05   4   
      22.98m  21.74m  FOUL  13.49m  16.31m  FOUL
  4   257 Ducat, Kathy       W54 Achilles Int,Sun Pr     16.26m      53-04   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  16.26m
 
W55 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 49.46m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   542 Lewis, Oneithea    W56 Shore Athlet,Oaklan     46.36m     152-01   8   
      43.79m  46.36m  FOUL  44.37m  FOUL  46.26m
  2   292 Finsrud, Carol     W59 Unattached,Lockhart     39.04m     128-01   6   
      34.43m  38.39m  36.77m  39.04m  FOUL  35.70m
  3     5 Alegria-Dybvig, Ta W57 Unattached,Tucson,      35.02m     114-11   4   
      FOUL  34.24m  FOUL  FOUL  31.92m  35.02m
  4   261 Dunton, Linn       W59 SC Striders,Pine Va     34.10m     111-10   3   
      33.81m  FOUL  31.22m  FOUL  FOUL  34.10m
  5   384 Hallen, Susan      W59 Unattached,Elk Grov     30.44m      99-10   2   
      28.98m  FOUL  29.42m  FOUL  FOUL  30.44m
  6   977 Wilkins, Mary      W55 Its,District Height     25.39m      83-04   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.39m  FOUL
  7   104 Brady, Janet       W58 Unattached,Canton,      16.05m      52-08 
      13.72m  15.42m  FOUL  16.05m  13.70m  15.24m
 
W60 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 43.54m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   969 Welding, Ruth      W60 Unattached,Elk Grov     34.16m     112-01   8   
      30.00m  34.16m  33.12m  FOUL  33.44m  32.45m
  2   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse     26.57m      87-02   6   
      FOUL  20.98m  24.27m  FOUL  26.01m  26.57m
  3   943 van der Schans, Ca W62 Unattached,Minneton     25.05m      82-02   4   
      22.39m  22.76m  20.38m  22.39m  22.77m  25.05m
  4   796 Rowe, Linda        W64 Unattached,Bloomfie     22.62m      74-02   3   
      20.48m  22.62m  21.71m  22.45m  21.98m  20.72m
  5   444 Jackson, Carole    W62 Unattached,Oak Park     22.26m      73-00   2   
      17.14m  22.26m  FOUL  20.14m  15.73m  20.50m
  6   177 Cohn, Linda        W63 SC Striders,Northri     20.13m      66-00   1   
      17.13m  FOUL  18.03m  18.20m  18.88m  20.13m
  7   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci     19.07m      62-07 
      17.17m  FOUL  16.17m  14.74m  15.74m  19.07m
  8   680 O'Brien, Sandra    W62 Unattached,Shorewoo     15.36m      50-05 
      14.33m  15.36m  14.68m  14.46m  14.58m  14.99m
 
W65 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 35.93m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   619 Mensey, Myrle      W67 Throwing and,Saint      35.81m     117-06   8   
      32.23m  35.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   400 Hartzler, Mary     W67 Unattached,Gahanna,     32.63m     107-01   6   
      31.23m  32.63m  32.59m  FOUL  FOUL  31.91m
  3   362 Green, Martha      W65 Unattached,Des Moin     19.97m      65-06   4   
      19.97m  18.08m  18.31m  18.73m  19.12m  18.00m
  4   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle     16.17m      53-01   3   
      16.17m  FOUL  14.00m  15.72m  13.49m  15.33m
 --   667 xNesterenko - Can, W65 Canada,Calgary, AB     X17.23m      56-06 
      16.54m  16.61m  17.23m  16.33m  17.00m  16.51m
 
W70 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 22.66m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   748 Raham, Sharon      W70 Colorado Mas,Wellin     25.72m#     84-04   8   
      22.47m  20.76m  24.27m  25.72m  25.22m  23.27m
  2  1006 Wyatt, Cindy       W72 Unattached,Lewis Ce     25.53m#     83-09   6   
      FOUL  22.67m  24.90m  25.53m  FOUL  23.87m
 
W75 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 25.92m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,     13.33m      43-09   8   
      11.98m  13.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W80 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 21.33m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   788 Roman, Mary        W80 Mass Velocit,Norwal     21.25m      69-09   8   
      21.25m  18.21m  19.18m  19.39m  FOUL  18.07m
  2   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu     20.86m      68-05   6   
      19.35m  20.86m  FOUL  17.62m  18.01m  FOUL
  3   244 Donley, Christel   W81 Colorado Mas,Colora     16.89m      55-05   4   
      16.61m  16.67m  16.50m  16.89m  FOUL  FOUL
 
W85 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 15.03m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   513 Krug, Gloria       W85 Philadelphia,New Ox     18.55m#     60-10   8   
      17.06m  18.16m  16.03m  18.08m  17.47m  18.55m
 
M30 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   431 Horton Jr, Robert  M31 Unattached,Nashvill     42.99m     141-00   8   
      40.41m  41.19m  39.80m  FOUL  42.00m  42.99m
 
M35 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: # 70.84m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   251 Drake, Joel        M35 Unattached,Springfi     44.69m     146-07   8   
      43.53m  44.69m  44.42m  43.00m  42.03m  43.53m
  2   123 Buckler, Chris     M38 Unattached,Patoka,      33.12m     108-08   6   
      31.67m  33.12m  32.40m  FOUL  FOUL  32.60m
  3    77 Bishop, Justin     M35 Team Utopia,Blythew     26.30m      86-03   4   
      FOUL  23.38m  FOUL  22.43m  23.85m  26.30m
  4   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     22.60m      74-02   3   
      19.01m  19.42m  FOUL  21.03m  20.92m  22.60m
  5   721 Phillips, Brenton  M37 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     20.90m      68-07   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.90m  FOUL  20.42m
  6   616 Melichar, George   M37 Unattached,New Orle     19.59m      64-03   1   
      18.33m  17.85m  18.07m  18.21m  18.10m  19.59m
 
M40 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 74.34m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   438 Ingalls, Gerald    M41 Unattached,New Cast     52.46m     172-01   8   
      47.26m  49.54m  50.40m  51.70m  52.46m  51.08m
  2   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     19.41m      63-08   6   
      16.74m  16.68m  17.97m  19.17m  19.41m  FOUL
 
M45 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 64.70m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   178 Cole, Eric         M46 Unattached,Flower M     53.50m     175-06   8   
      53.50m  52.93m  FOUL  FOUL  49.73m  50.42m
  2   287 Ferrell, James     M46 Park Flyers,Eden Pr     21.56m      70-09   6   
      FOUL  17.55m  19.91m  8.18m  21.56m  FOUL
 
M50 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   677 Noyes III, Edward  M54 Unattached,Los Alto     49.12m     161-02   8   
      FOUL  47.78m  49.12m  48.41m  46.17m  45.11m
  2   483 Keese, Mark        M54 Tnt Internat,Middle     18.32m      60-01   6   
      14.43m  FOUL  16.34m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL
 
M55 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 60.88m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    25 Arello Jr, Robert  M57 Twilight Thr,Saraso     49.47m     162-04   8   
      45.48m  47.72m  FOUL  45.03m  49.47m  49.32m
  2   771 Riewerts Jr, Ed    M57 Texas Throwe,Red Oa     47.49m     155-10   6   
      43.76m  46.21m  46.55m  FOUL  45.27m  47.49m
  3   521 Lambdin, Thomas    M55 Twilight Thr,Auburn     38.94m     127-09   4   
      36.62m  38.72m  38.94m  38.66m  38.61m  38.80m
  4   341 Gold, G            M56 Unattached,Minooka,     35.12m     115-03   3   
      34.67m  34.69m  35.12m  34.37m  34.54m  34.56m
  5   207 Crothers, Jeff     M57 AZ Desert Th,Mesa,      33.70m     110-07   2   
      33.28m  33.38m  33.70m  32.95m  FOUL  30.96m
 
M60 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 61.76m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   645 Morse, Tim         M60 Twilight Thr,Hingha     48.12m     157-10   8   
      46.63m  46.90m  48.12m  47.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   239 Dirkin, Guy        M63 Throws & Jum,Clermo     41.91m     137-06   6   
      38.93m  FOUL  FOUL  41.86m  FOUL  41.91m
  3   561 Mackersie, John    M63 Piedmont Pac,Athens     40.90m     134-02   4   
      37.41m  40.68m  39.09m  37.22m  40.90m  38.47m
  4   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,      40.22m     131-11   3   
      36.05m  39.26m  FOUL  39.25m  38.67m  40.22m
  5    64 Bentley, Drew      M60 Unattached,Melbourn     40.21m     131-11   2   
      36.97m  38.65m  40.21m  FOUL  36.52m  37.23m
  6   920 Thibodeaux, Ronald M64 Unattached,Tomball,     38.78m     127-03   1   
      38.78m  36.01m  37.31m  FOUL  FOUL  36.19m
  7   210 Cunningham, James  M61 Achilles Int,Sun Pr     27.30m      89-07 
      27.30m  24.92m  25.43m  FOUL  20.42m  25.73m
 
M65 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 55.93m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   652 Muller, Tim        M66 Unattached,Scottsda     38.88m     127-07   8   
      38.34m  37.16m  FOUL  38.29m  38.88m  37.18m
  2   150 Cederblad, Tim     M65 Unattached,Plainfie     37.21m     122-01   6   
      34.19m  37.21m  FOUL  36.23m  36.63m  33.91m
  3   340 Goerge, Hilary     M68 Playmakers E,Lansin     36.51m     119-09   4   
      36.07m  33.01m  36.47m  34.84m  36.51m  36.26m
  4   396 Harriman, Darrel   M69 Unattached,Devine,      36.36m     119-03   3   
      36.36m  34.84m  FOUL  34.82m  34.48m  FOUL
  5   475 Jordan, Rufus      M66 Tnt Internat,Smyrna     32.19m     105-07   2   
      32.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   806 Sager, Bob         M68 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     31.76m     104-02   1   
      27.89m  31.58m  31.76m  31.52m  29.68m  31.43m
  7   330 Gerson, Jeffrey    M69 Over The Hil,Lyndhu     15.91m      52-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M70 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 59.04m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   576 Mathews, George    M72 Unattached,Seattle,     42.32m     138-10   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.75m  38.63m  42.32m  38.60m
  2   761 Rheams, Larry      M73 Unattached,Eureka,      39.21m     128-08   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.73m  39.21m
  3   570 Marovich, David    M73 Philadelphia,Chalfo     32.74m     107-05   4   
      30.14m  31.53m  30.46m  31.27m  32.74m  FOUL
  4    92 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M70 Potomac Vall,Columb     30.26m      99-03   3   
      29.86m  28.49m  29.75m  30.26m  FOUL  28.59m
  5   108 Breese II, Lewis   M70 Unattached,Napervil     28.72m      94-03   2   
      FOUL  26.90m  27.91m  28.72m  FOUL  23.40m
 
M75 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 51.51m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   378 Haines, Forrest    M77 Unattached,Brooklyn     24.32m      79-09   8   
      24.10m  24.32m  21.63m  23.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   219 Dalton, Jeyaraj    M77 Unattached,AL, AL       22.39m      73-05   6   
      FOUL  21.09m  20.09m  21.06m  20.38m  22.39m
  3   403 Harwood, Jerry     M77 So Cal Track,Oxnard     21.05m      69-01   4   
      16.71m  19.50m  18.50m  17.07m  21.05m  FOUL
 
M80 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 43.11m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   152 Cesteros Jr, Jose  M83 Unattached,Leon, IA     19.32m      63-05   8   
      18.09m  19.29m  19.32m  18.72m  17.22m  18.22m
 
M85 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 32.20m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   727 Poche, John        M87 U.S. Express,Lake C     23.45m      76-11   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  23.45m  20.50m  22.16m  23.00m
  2  1017 Brusca, Phil       M89 Unattached              22.54m      73-11   6   
      22.38m  21.37m  20.40m  22.54m  21.26m  FOUL
 
M90 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo     14.46m      47-05   8   
      14.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W30 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    59 Becker, Jessica    W30 Throwing and,Hobbs,     23.30m      76-05   8   
      22.88m  21.67m  FOUL  23.30m  FOUL  PASS
 
W40 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 42.05m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   242 Dolgos, Michele    W40 Philadelphia,Bethle     26.69m      87-07   8   
      26.69m  24.96m  24.45m  23.38m  24.34m  22.70m
  2   141 Cane, Debra        W40 So Cal Track,Boynto     22.86m      75-00   6   
      22.86m  17.62m  20.70m  21.06m  21.31m  21.32m
  3   491 Kent, Dawn         W42 Tnt Internat,Newark     21.74m      71-04   4   
      FOUL  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  21.74m  FOUL
  4   439 Ingles, Penelope   W40 Potomac Vall,Arling     17.82m      58-05   3   
      14.87m  17.82m  15.72m  15.11m  16.12m  16.96m
  5   237 Dierauer, Isabelle W43 Southwest Sp,Jamest     16.30m      53-06   2   
      15.22m  16.09m  15.45m  15.50m  16.30m  14.61m
  6     9 Allen, Jennifer    W42 Unattached,Sullivan     11.45m      37-07   1   
      11.45m  8.92m  9.10m  9.56m  FOUL  FOUL
 
W45 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 41.57m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   377 Haddad, Amy        W49 Unattached,Bradento     28.14m      92-04   8   
      25.93m  27.29m  FOUL  26.23m  28.14m  27.84m
  2   191 Cooper, Jennifer   W49 Thrower Nati,Cheste     20.41m      66-11   6   
      20.41m  18.38m  17.92m  19.34m  19.20m  17.94m
  3   926 Timmer, Stephanie  W49 Unattached,Napervil     19.30m      63-04   4   
      19.30m  16.58m  17.11m  15.66m  15.77m  16.96m
 
W50 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 43.72m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   833 Senn-Griffiths, Ca W54 Bohemia Trac,Massap     30.46m      99-11   8   
      27.49m  29.30m  29.46m  29.84m  30.46m  29.01m
  2   231 Delaney, Beth      W54 Unattached,Plymouth     29.01m      95-02   6   
      29.01m  26.39m  26.17m  28.18m  FOUL  24.51m
  3   951 Virden, Kimberly   W54 Achilles Int,Madiso     26.44m      86-09   4   
      26.31m  26.31m  24.54m  26.44m  25.13m  FOUL
  4   257 Ducat, Kathy       W54 Achilles Int,Sun Pr      9.53m      31-03   3   
      FOUL  8.92m  9.53m  FOUL  7.79m  8.12m
 
W55 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 40.23m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   261 Dunton, Linn       W59 SC Striders,Pine Va     31.84m     104-05   8   
      29.21m  31.84m  29.67m  29.44m  28.11m  30.29m
  2     5 Alegria-Dybvig, Ta W57 Unattached,Tucson,      29.17m      95-08   6   
      26.35m  25.88m  29.17m  27.45m  26.25m  26.21m
  3   382 Hall, Tammy        W56 Unattached,Ellingto     25.78m      84-07   4   
      24.33m  19.91m  22.30m  25.78m  20.12m  22.35m
  4   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol     25.73m      84-05   3   
      23.19m  25.73m  25.63m  24.79m  25.22m  24.25m
  5   292 Finsrud, Carol     W59 Unattached,Lockhart     21.60m      70-10   2   
      21.60m  20.48m  20.34m  21.20m  FOUL  20.52m
  6   384 Hallen, Susan      W59 Unattached,Elk Grov     14.99m      49-02   1   
      14.24m  13.45m  12.61m  FOUL  14.99m  14.61m
 --   216 xDabrowski, Barbar W59 Canada,Waterloo, ON    X33.14m     108-09 
      32.02m  31.02m  32.77m  31.71m  33.14m  32.92m
 
W60 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: # 35.39m  7/18/2014   Linda Cohn, SC Striders                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   177 Cohn, Linda        W63 SC Striders,Northri     34.79m     114-02   8   
      30.28m  32.58m  31.96m  32.28m  34.79m  32.26m
  2   489 Kendall, Monica    W60 Unattached,Beaverto     33.77m     110-09   6   
      29.37m  32.65m  33.77m  31.06m  32.60m  29.32m
  3   480 Kay, Mary-Chris    W62 Unattached,Perrysbu     25.40m      83-04   4   
      20.71m  22.54m  25.05m  24.47m  25.40m  25.22m
  4   796 Rowe, Linda        W64 Unattached,Bloomfie     22.63m      74-03   3   
      21.50m  21.28m  20.24m  21.39m  20.54m  22.63m
  5  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,      20.01m      65-08   2   
      19.36m  19.70m  19.05m  19.00m  FOUL  20.01m
  6   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci     11.80m      38-08   1   
      9.36m  11.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7   680 O'Brien, Sandra    W62 Unattached,Shorewoo     10.74m      35-03 
      10.48m  8.92m  10.65m  10.21m  10.74m  10.22m
 
W65 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 23.83m  7/18/2014   Mary Hartzler, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   400 Hartzler, Mary     W67 Unattached,Gahanna,     22.14m      72-08   8   
      20.55m  19.44m  22.01m  20.46m  22.14m  21.27m
  2   619 Mensey, Myrle      W67 Throwing and,Saint      21.28m      69-10   6   
      19.26m  21.28m  20.28m  FOUL  20.19m  19.78m
  3   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,     14.30m      46-11   4   
      14.30m  13.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   362 Green, Martha      W65 Unattached,Des Moin     12.06m      39-07   3   
      9.57m  9.91m  10.48m  10.98m  11.45m  12.06m
  5   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle     11.92m      39-01   2   
      10.87m  11.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6   665 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W67 Tnt Internat,Islip      11.60m      38-01   1   
      10.08m  9.20m  10.76m  10.26m  FOUL  11.60m
 --   667 xNesterenko - Can, W65 Canada,Calgary, AB     X13.06m      42-10 
      12.45m  13.06m  9.64m  11.86m  FOUL  11.62m
 
W70 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 28.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   462 Jenke-McMahan, Dia W70 Unattached,Bridgeto     22.57m      74-00   8   
      22.57m  21.97m  18.32m  21.06m  18.85m  17.25m
  2   748 Raham, Sharon      W70 Colorado Mas,Wellin     22.43m      73-07   6   
      20.26m  21.27m  FOUL  21.13m  21.98m  22.43m
  3  1006 Wyatt, Cindy       W72 Unattached,Lewis Ce     13.35m      43-09   4   
      12.07m  13.14m  12.43m  13.35m  10.36m  11.89m
  4   433 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W73 Unattached,Jackson,     12.81m      42-00   3   
      12.43m  10.20m  12.11m  FOUL  12.14m  12.81m
  5   779 Robinson, Mary     W74 Unattached,Gahanna,     12.78m      41-11   2   
      12.70m  12.76m  12.78m  12.20m  11.44m  12.40m
  6   881 Staab, Angela      W73 Piedmont Pac,Reidsv      8.40m      27-07   1   
      7.64m  8.40m  7.68m  FOUL  7.62m  8.03m
 
W75 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 25.61m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    67 Bergen, Kathy      W76 SC Striders,La Cana     17.92m      58-09   8   
      16.98m  16.88m  17.92m  FOUL  17.78m  16.14m
  2   478 Kane, Lana         W76 Philadelphia,Conest     14.02m      46-00   6   
      14.02m  FOUL  13.15m  13.13m  FOUL  13.13m
  3    70 Berman, Joan       W79 Ann Arbor Tr,Ann Ar     13.02m      42-08   4   
      13.02m  13.00m  11.02m  11.80m  12.08m  11.30m
  4   372 Guardino, Louise   W75 Piedmont Pac,Cary,      12.74m      41-09   3   
      12.74m  10.27m  12.42m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
W80 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 19.58m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   244 Donley, Christel   W81 Colorado Mas,Colora     13.44m      44-01   8   
      13.32m  11.63m  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL  13.44m
  2   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu     11.66m      38-03   6   
      11.54m  10.77m  10.77m  10.71m  10.96m  11.66m
  3   788 Roman, Mary        W80 Mass Velocit,Norwal     10.41m      34-02   4   
      9.78m  9.06m  6.91m  8.04m  9.46m  10.41m
 
W85 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 12.26m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   513 Krug, Gloria       W85 Philadelphia,New Ox     12.86m#     42-02   8   
      12.86m  11.45m  12.51m  11.82m  12.28m  11.37m
 
M30-39 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   385 Halley, Scott      M37 Unattached,Gresham,     64.63m     212-00   8   
      FOUL  64.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     35.45m     116-04   6   
      FOUL  35.45m  FOUL  28.98m  28.26m  31.72m
  3   731 Porter Jr, John    M37 Tnt Internat,Ellico     34.35m     112-08   4   
      FOUL  29.19m  34.35m  28.61m  31.44m  33.29m
  4   721 Phillips, Brenton  M37 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     21.30m      69-10   3   
      17.62m  21.30m  18.65m  19.11m  18.00m  19.23m
 --   760 xRemy, Roddel-Trin M30 Tnt Internat,Newark    X32.93m     108-00 
      27.93m  23.81m  25.29m  PASS  32.93m  31.15m
 
M40 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 76.91m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   307 Friedman, Erick    M41 Unattached,Union Ci     51.08m     167-07   8   
      51.08m  47.21m  49.16m  42.15m  44.36m  FOUL
  2   496 Kinsey, Collin     M40 Unattached,Versaill     47.82m     156-11   6   
      46.08m  47.82m  FOUL  44.72m  46.30m  45.63m
  3    62 Bell, Roderick     M43 Port City Tr,Wilmin     35.84m     117-07   4   
      32.41m  33.28m  FOUL  FOUL  30.21m  35.84m
  4   639 Moore II, Stephen  M42 Unattached,Olivet,      35.13m     115-03   3   
      33.30m  34.48m  34.96m  31.99m  35.13m  33.11m
  5   655 Murdock, Daniel    M42 Tnt Internat,Brookv     31.53m     103-05   2   
      30.61m  29.22m  27.93m  31.53m  29.88m  29.59m
  6   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     25.86m      84-10   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  25.86m  FOUL  24.67m  FOUL
 
M45 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 71.75m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   218 Dalke, Thomas      M49 Unattached,Pflugerv     54.87m     180-00   8   
      51.34m  FOUL  54.87m  FOUL  FOUL  52.43m
  2   287 Ferrell, James     M46 Park Flyers,Eden Pr     42.05m     137-11   6   
      39.33m  40.24m  39.61m  42.05m  40.81m  39.05m
  3   820 Schloot, Andy      M49 Unattached,Indianap     19.65m      64-06   4   
      19.65m  19.38m  FOUL  17.49m  17.18m  18.11m
 
M50-55 Javelin Throw 700G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   238 Dietz, Troy        M54 Unattached,Plantati     51.79m     169-11   8   
      51.79m  FOUL  49.07m  FOUL  FOUL  50.40m
  2   487 Kelly Sr, Joe      M53 Unattached,Corona,      48.17m     158-00   6   
      34.61m  39.54m  FOUL  47.36m  45.51m  48.17m
  3   512 Krause, William    M50 Unattached,Keizer,      44.38m     145-07   4   
      39.34m  43.33m  42.19m  40.45m  44.38m  44.15m
  4   789 Rose, Todd         M50 Unattached,Saint Jo     42.79m     140-05   3   
      42.79m  41.48m  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL  37.67m
  5   166 Cicala Esq, Daniel M51 Unattached,Lititz,      39.51m     129-07   2   
      39.51m  PASS  32.84m  35.75m  34.23m  36.13m
  6   420 Hill Sr, Reggie    M52 Unattached,Montgome     36.30m     119-01   1   
      FOUL  28.83m  34.45m  27.21m  27.97m  36.30m
  7   955 Walker, Patrick    M54 Unattached,Parker,      31.85m     104-06 
      28.28m  FOUL  31.85m  28.77m  30.31m  FOUL
  8    14 Allen, Thomas      M50 Racewalkers,Sulliva     30.23m      99-02 
      23.18m  30.23m  24.31m  25.75m  26.38m  26.58m
 
M55 Javelin Throw 700G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   365 Greene, Charles    M58 Unattached,Beavercr     50.55m     165-10   8   
      48.06m  47.30m  FOUL  50.55m  49.14m  48.68m
  2   457 Janusey, Michael   M58 Unattached,Venetia,     49.77m     163-03   6   
      49.77m  48.50m  47.17m  47.62m  49.71m  FOUL
  3   371 Gruenbacher, Kurt  M56 Unattached,Lenexa,      43.99m     144-04   4   
      40.81m  42.79m  FOUL  41.60m  43.99m  43.14m
  4   381 Hall, Allen        M59 Unattached,Ellingto     42.67m     140-00   3   
      40.45m  42.67m  38.99m  FOUL  40.48m  39.89m
  5   778 Roberts Sr, Frankl M57 Unattached,Raleigh,     40.73m     133-07   2   
      39.08m  40.59m  FOUL  39.90m  FOUL  40.73m
  6   106 Bralick, Patrick   M57 Unattached,Pueblo,      36.69m     120-04   1   
      29.21m  35.66m  35.89m  FOUL  35.37m  36.69m
  7   196 Cottong, Brent     M59 Houston Elit,Belmon     35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  30.34m  30.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   560 Lycan, Kelly       M57 Unattached,Lawton,      32.46m     106-06 
      FOUL  29.20m  32.46m  31.62m  29.44m  32.11m
  9   289 Fina, Paul         M57 Unattached,Yorkvill     31.15m     102-02 
      31.15m  30.67m  FOUL         
 10   988 Wilson, Rodney     M57 Over The Hil,Lansin     28.22m      92-07 
      26.12m  28.22m  FOUL         
 
M60 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 58.25m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   671 Nielsen, Thomas    M63 Unattached,East Bru     43.44m     142-06   8   
      41.83m  43.44m  41.02m  41.56m  42.19m  40.98m
  2   972 Westcott, Dave     M61 Unattached,Portland     42.01m     137-10   6   
      41.96m  42.01m  41.98m  41.60m  41.64m  FOUL
  3   752 Ray, Keith         M64 Unattached,Louisvil     38.74m     127-01   4   
      37.69m  38.74m  38.11m  36.45m  38.53m  34.60m
  4   290 Finkbeiner, Michae M62 Unattached,Waterloo     38.55m     126-06   3   
      37.24m  37.44m  37.23m  38.55m  37.26m  37.88m
  5   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,      36.16m     118-08   2   
      33.16m  34.71m  33.94m  34.03m  34.21m  36.16m
  6   596 McGillen, Matthew  M62 Unattached,Wylie, T     35.37m     116-00   1   
      35.22m  35.12m  34.74m  35.01m  35.03m  35.37m
  7   210 Cunningham, James  M61 Achilles Int,Sun Pr     25.73m      84-05 
      FOUL  24.55m  23.98m  FOUL  25.73m  FOUL
  8   239 Dirkin, Guy        M63 Throws & Jum,Clermo     23.90m      78-05 
      23.78m  23.90m  FOUL         
  9    88 Bogardus III, Paul M63 Unattached,Caledoni     22.53m      73-11 
      21.61m  FOUL  22.53m         
 --   373 xGudzowsky, Terry  M62 Canada,Calgary, AB     X41.55m     136-04 
      36.40m  39.67m  37.78m  38.61m  41.55m  37.54m
 
M65 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 57.67m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   317 Gagne, Buzz        M68 Twilight Thr,Concor     48.26m     158-04   8   
      46.53m  42.31m  47.67m  47.96m  48.26m  47.65m
  2   408 Hearn, Edward      M67 Unattached,Wilmingt     46.22m     151-08   6   
      FOUL  41.81m  42.55m  46.22m  44.94m  FOUL
  3    10 Allen, John        M65 Unattached,Calhoun,     46.06m     151-01   4   
      42.83m  41.46m  45.60m  43.11m  41.07m  46.06m
  4   404 Hauser, Patrick    M65 Unattached,Lake Mil     37.03m     121-06   3   
      33.23m  36.35m  36.47m  37.03m  35.19m  FOUL
  5   475 Jordan, Rufus      M66 Tnt Internat,Smyrna     32.36m     106-02   2   
      29.01m  FOUL  32.36m  27.95m  27.23m  26.92m
  6   825 Schuster, Neal     M68 Unattached,Shorewoo     29.54m      96-11   1   
      28.23m  26.45m  25.93m  25.27m  FOUL  29.54m
  7   330 Gerson, Jeffrey    M69 Over The Hil,Lyndhu     18.17m      59-07 
      14.34m  18.17m  13.96m  16.77m  15.97m  FOUL
 
M70 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 52.23m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb     34.53m     113-03   8   
      32.89m  34.53m  31.42m  FOUL  33.78m  FOUL
  2   621 Merkowitz, David   M74 Unattached,Clarksvi     30.13m      98-10   6   
      28.31m  24.28m  FOUL  29.68m  29.58m  30.13m
  3   570 Marovich, David    M73 Philadelphia,Chalfo     29.43m      96-07   4   
      27.93m  26.65m  26.39m  27.68m  27.23m  29.43m
  4   108 Breese II, Lewis   M70 Unattached,Napervil     22.79m      74-09   3   
      16.03m  22.79m  20.12m  FOUL  19.28m  FOUL
  5   871 Snyder, Gary       M72 Greater Bost,Boston     21.03m      69-00   2   
      20.81m  20.06m  19.48m  17.43m  21.03m  19.79m
  6   854 Sipes, Victor      M73 U.S. Army,Canton, M     11.66m      38-03   1   
      11.49m  FOUL  10.54m  11.66m  11.39m  FOUL
 
M75 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 40.70m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   128 Burmeister, Willia M75 Unattached,Big Rapi     28.13m      92-03   8   
      20.08m  FOUL  24.42m  25.94m  28.13m  FOUL
  2   816 Sattari, Esse      M78 Unattached,Bonita S     26.83m      88-00   6   
      26.35m  FOUL  26.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
M80 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 39.06m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,      25.38m      83-03   8   
      24.93m  25.38m  24.66m  23.44m  23.21m  24.06m
 
M85 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 35.08m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   727 Poche, John        M87 U.S. Express,Lake C     19.17m      62-11   8   
      17.62m  17.67m  18.99m  16.39m  18.84m  19.17m
  2  1017 Brusca, Phil       M89 Unattached              16.26m      53-04   6   
      15.04m  14.67m  15.02m  15.86m  16.26m  14.02m
 
M90 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: # 22.71m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   412 Hemphill, Dixon    M91 Potomac Vall,Fairfa      9.42m      30-11   8   
      6.82m  9.42m  9.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo      8.23m      27-00   6   
      7.54m  7.46m  7.71m  7.88m  8.23m  7.06m
 
M95 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: # 20.80m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   345 Goldy Sr, Champion M99 Philadelphia,Haddon      9.65m      31-08   8   
      8.40m  9.65m  8.09m  8.14m  9.04m  8.93m
 
W30 Weight Throw 20#
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    59 Becker, Jessica    W30 Throwing and,Hobbs,     13.88m   45-06.50   8   
      10.84m  12.78m  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  12.83m
 
W40 Weight Throw 20#
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 19.09m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   914 Teague, Elizabeth  W42 So Cal Track,El Pas     14.59m   47-10.50   8   
      13.78m  FOUL  14.59m  14.41m  FOUL  13.92m
  2   242 Dolgos, Michele    W40 Philadelphia,Bethle      8.99m   29-06.00   6   
      7.92m  8.06m  8.86m  8.99m  8.59m  8.91m
  3   439 Ingles, Penelope   W40 Potomac Vall,Arling      8.43m   27-08.00   4   
      8.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   491 Kent, Dawn         W42 Tnt Internat,Newark      7.79m   25-06.75   3   
      7.69m  7.65m  7.79m  7.46m  7.54m  PASS
  5   797 Rudolph, Elizabeth W40 Unattached,Evanston      6.74m   22-01.50   2   
      6.74m  5.75m  6.63m  6.56m  FOUL  6.32m
 
W45 Weight Throw 20#
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 17.88m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   611 Medrano, Nancy     W46 Unattached,Chandler     11.27m   36-11.75   8   
      8.91m  FOUL  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   191 Cooper, Jennifer   W49 Thrower Nati,Cheste      9.89m   32-05.50   6   
      8.51m  9.51m  9.61m  FOUL  9.89m  9.70m
  3   249 Dorman, Christine  W47 Philadelphia,Pine G      7.90m   25-11.00   4   
      7.54m  7.77m  7.69m  7.67m  7.90m  7.86m
  4   926 Timmer, Stephanie  W49 Unattached,Napervil      6.98m   22-11.00   3   
      6.50m  6.83m  FOUL  6.94m  6.98m  6.71m
  5   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles      5.25m   17-02.75   2   
      4.42m  5.12m  5.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
W50 Weight Throw 16#
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 18.76m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   951 Virden, Kimberly   W54 Achilles Int,Madiso     11.24m   36-10.50   8   
      10.93m  9.99m  10.43m  11.24m  10.70m  11.10m
  2   524 Lanier, Gina       W50 Tnt Internat,Lincol      9.13m   29-11.50   6   
      8.99m  9.13m  8.52m  FOUL  PASS  8.37m
  3   257 Ducat, Kathy       W54 Achilles Int,Sun Pr      4.80m   15-09.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.43m  FOUL  4.80m  FOUL
 
W55 Weight Throw 16#
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 14.40m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   542 Lewis, Oneithea    W56 Shore Athlet,Oaklan     15.50m#  50-10.25   8   
      13.94m  15.50m  15.15m  14.48m  FOUL  PASS
  2   292 Finsrud, Carol     W59 Unattached,Lockhart     11.96m   39-03.00   6   
      11.85m  11.14m  FOUL  11.96m  FOUL  10.29m
  3     5 Alegria-Dybvig, Ta W57 Unattached,Tucson,      11.08m   36-04.25   4   
      10.41m  10.79m  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL  11.08m
  4   261 Dunton, Linn       W59 SC Striders,Pine Va     10.98m   36-00.25   3   
      9.58m  10.98m  9.74m  10.21m  FOUL  10.56m
  5   384 Hallen, Susan      W59 Unattached,Elk Grov      9.76m   32-00.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.08m  9.76m  FOUL
 
W60 Weight Throw 12#
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: # 17.78m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   969 Welding, Ruth      W60 Unattached,Elk Grov     13.29m   43-07.25   8   
      12.15m  FOUL  12.82m  12.17m  13.29m  12.37m
  2   796 Rowe, Linda        W64 Unattached,Bloomfie     10.31m   33-10.00   6   
      10.31m  10.05m  9.54m  9.74m  9.46m  10.06m
  3   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse     10.26m   33-08.00   4   
      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   444 Jackson, Carole    W62 Unattached,Oak Park      9.74m   31-11.50   3   
      9.69m  FOUL  8.40m  FOUL  9.74m  9.54m
  5   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci      8.44m   27-08.25   2   
      8.44m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  6.57m
 
W65 Weight Throw 12#
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: # 16.54m  7/20/2014   Myrle Mensey, Throwing and                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   619 Mensey, Myrle      W67 Throwing and,Saint      13.91m   45-07.75   8   
      11.32m  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  2   400 Hartzler, Mary     W67 Unattached,Gahanna,     11.64m   38-02.25   6   
      11.64m  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  11.02m
  3   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      8.28m   27-02.00   4   
      6.81m  FOUL  8.28m  6.83m  8.27m  7.78m
  4   362 Green, Martha      W65 Unattached,Des Moin      7.01m   23-00.00   3   
      6.73m  6.99m  6.87m  6.63m  7.01m  6.82m
 --   667 xNesterenko - Can, W65 Canada,Calgary, AB      X7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.13m  FOUL
 
W70 Weight Throw 12#, 3k, 2k
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 12.53m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   748 Raham, Sharon      W70 Colorado Mas,Wellin      9.92m   32-06.50   8   
      8.62m  FOUL  8.62m  8.93m  8.87m  9.92m
  2  1006 Wyatt, Cindy       W72 Unattached,Lewis Ce      9.69m   31-09.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.02m  9.49m  8.52m  9.69m
  3   779 Robinson, Mary     W74 Unattached,Gahanna,      6.48m   21-03.25   4   
      5.87m  5.75m  6.47m  6.48m  6.46m  6.21m
  4   881 Staab, Angela      W73 Piedmont Pac,Reidsv      5.41m   17-09.00   3   
      5.30m  5.41m  5.07m  5.33m  5.16m  4.31m
 
W75 Weight Throw 12#, 3k, 2k
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 8.54m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   478 Kane, Lana         W76 Philadelphia,Conest      7.52m   24-08.25   8   
      6.72m  7.16m  7.52m  7.08m  6.83m  6.89m
  2   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,      6.23m   20-05.25   6   
      6.03m  5.65m  6.23m  6.07m  6.15m  PASS
 
W80 Weight Throw 12#, 3k, 2k
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 6.30m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   788 Roman, Mary        W80 Mass Velocit,Norwal      8.79m#  28-10.25   8   
      7.72m  8.79m  8.50m  7.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      8.65m#  28-04.50   6   
      8.20m  7.70m  7.02m  8.35m  8.41m  8.65m
 
M35 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: # 17.50m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   731 Porter Jr, John    M37 Tnt Internat,Ellico     12.41m   40-08.75   8   
      11.80m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.97m
  2   123 Buckler, Chris     M38 Unattached,Patoka,       9.28m   30-05.50   6   
      9.09m  8.09m  FOUL  8.80m  9.28m  8.92m
  3   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      8.92m   29-03.25   4   
      6.89m  FOUL  FOUL  7.47m  8.92m  FOUL
  4   628 Miller, Jason      M36 So Cal Track,Garden      8.90m   29-02.50   3   
      7.32m  8.23m  7.78m  7.99m  8.58m  8.90m
  5    77 Bishop, Justin     M35 Team Utopia,Blythew      8.79m   28-10.25   2   
      7.28m  FOUL  FOUL  7.35m  8.31m  8.79m
  6   721 Phillips, Brenton  M37 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      8.20m   26-11.00   1   
      6.36m  7.29m  7.01m  8.20m  7.96m  6.55m
 
M40 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: # 17.42m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   198 Coughlin, David    M41 Unattached,Orlando,     10.48m   34-04.75   8   
      9.18m  FOUL  9.28m  9.70m  FOUL  10.48m
  2   185 Connelly, Mathew   M41 Unattached,Massillo      8.66m   28-05.00   6   
      FOUL  8.20m  7.76m  8.05m  FOUL  8.66m
  3   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      7.56m   24-09.75   4   
      7.34m  7.56m  7.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   496 Kinsey, Collin     M40 Unattached,Versaill      6.54m   21-05.50   3   
      FOUL  6.05m  6.03m  FOUL  5.68m  6.54m
  5   526 Lanier, Kim        M40 Tnt Internat,Lincol      4.53m   14-10.50   2   
      4.04m  3.27m  4.21m  4.53m  3.63m  4.15m
 
M45 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: # 17.82m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   178 Cole, Eric         M46 Unattached,Flower M     15.37m   50-05.25   8   
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring      7.06m   23-02.00   6   
      6.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.06m  FOUL
  3    21 Andrade, Claudio   M49 So Cal Track,Glenda      5.16m   16-11.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.91m  5.11m  4.89m  5.16m
 
M50 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: # 24.24m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   232 DeMarines, Victor  M53 Twilight Thr,Pepper     17.45m   57-03.00   8   
      16.87m  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  16.21m  16.01m
  2   677 Noyes III, Edward  M54 Unattached,Los Alto     15.64m   51-03.75   6   
      14.91m  FOUL  15.14m  14.87m  15.64m  15.05m
  3   483 Keese, Mark        M54 Tnt Internat,Middle      8.80m   28-10.50   4   
      FOUL  8.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.74m
 
M55 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: # 19.10m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    25 Arello Jr, Robert  M57 Twilight Thr,Saraso     16.61m   54-06.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.47m  16.33m  16.10m  16.61m
  2   341 Gold, G            M56 Unattached,Minooka,     13.41m   44-00.00   6   
      11.97m  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  13.41m
  3   207 Crothers, Jeff     M57 AZ Desert Th,Mesa,      13.32m   43-08.50   4   
      13.32m  12.85m  12.93m  12.78m  13.25m  FOUL
  4   521 Lambdin, Thomas    M55 Twilight Thr,Auburn     13.25m   43-05.75   3   
      12.67m  13.17m  13.25m  12.74m  12.64m  11.57m
 
M60 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 23.57m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   645 Morse, Tim         M60 Twilight Thr,Hingha     17.97m   58-11.50   8   
      17.43m  17.49m  17.97m  FOUL  17.38m  FOUL
  2   561 Mackersie, John    M63 Piedmont Pac,Athens     17.52m   57-05.75   6   
      16.54m  16.90m  17.52m  FOUL  15.66m  16.19m
  3   239 Dirkin, Guy        M63 Throws & Jum,Clermo     16.93m   55-06.50   4   
      FOUL  15.96m  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  16.93m
  4   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,      13.97m   45-10.00   3   
      12.87m  12.83m  13.40m  13.54m  13.42m  13.97m
  5   920 Thibodeaux, Ronald M64 Unattached,Tomball,     13.63m   44-08.75   2   
      12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m  13.63m
  6   210 Cunningham, James  M61 Achilles Int,Sun Pr     11.29m   37-00.50   1   
      9.98m  8.85m  FOUL  11.29m  9.56m  8.45m
 
M65 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 20.18m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   340 Goerge, Hilary     M68 Playmakers E,Lansin     16.40m   53-09.75   8   
      16.25m  16.40m  FOUL  15.65m  15.66m  15.69m
  2   652 Muller, Tim        M66 Unattached,Scottsda     16.23m   53-03.00   6   
      16.23m  15.51m  15.94m  15.78m  FOUL  15.63m
  3   150 Cederblad, Tim     M65 Unattached,Plainfie     14.82m   48-07.50   4   
      13.24m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m
  4   475 Jordan, Rufus      M66 Tnt Internat,Smyrna     13.52m   44-04.25   3   
      12.29m  13.31m  13.52m  FOUL  13.27m  12.06m
  5   396 Harriman, Darrel   M69 Unattached,Devine,      12.96m   42-06.25   2   
      FOUL  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL
  6   806 Sager, Bob         M68 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     12.32m   40-05.00   1   
      FOUL  12.32m  11.88m  11.98m  FOUL  11.77m
 
M70 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: # 22.33m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   576 Mathews, George    M72 Unattached,Seattle,     17.65m   57-11.00   8   
      17.27m  17.34m  16.38m  17.15m  17.65m  17.59m
  2   761 Rheams, Larry      M73 Unattached,Eureka,      15.21m   49-11.00   6   
      14.55m  15.21m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   570 Marovich, David    M73 Philadelphia,Chalfo     14.20m   46-07.25   4   
      13.85m  13.44m  14.10m  14.20m  13.69m  13.43m
  4    92 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M70 Potomac Vall,Columb     10.94m   35-10.75   3   
      10.66m  10.94m  10.79m  10.73m  FOUL  10.18m
  5   108 Breese II, Lewis   M70 Unattached,Napervil     10.70m   35-01.25   2   
      FOUL  9.86m  9.76m  10.70m  10.01m  FOUL
  6  1009 Youssefi, Parviz   M73 Unattached,Gainesvi      7.69m   25-02.75   1   
      7.26m  FOUL  7.69m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
M75 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: # 18.25m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb      8.86m   29-01.00   8   
      FOUL  8.64m  FOUL  8.86m  8.69m  8.70m
  2   403 Harwood, Jerry     M77 So Cal Track,Oxnard      8.26m   27-01.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.44m  8.26m  8.25m  FOUL
 
M80 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: # 13.56m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   152 Cesteros Jr, Jose  M83 Unattached,Leon, IA      8.24m   27-00.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.24m  7.69m
 
M85 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: # 11.89m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   727 Poche, John        M87 U.S. Express,Lake C      8.81m   28-11.00   8   
      8.81m  FOUL  8.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1017 Brusca, Phil       M89 Unattached               8.58m   28-01.75   6   
      7.94m  8.11m  8.58m  FOUL  8.31m  FOUL
 
M90 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: # 9.55m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   793 Roudebush, George  M91 Over The Hil,Chardo      5.70m   18-08.50   8   
      5.70m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M95 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: # 7.56m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   345 Goldy Sr, Champion M99 Philadelphia,Haddon      4.42m   14-06.00   8   
      4.05m  4.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M30 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   984 Williams Jr, Paul  M31 Unattached,Kuna, ID      23.87   3.3  3    704
 
M35 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      24.57   3.3  3    678 24.564
  2   905 Sullivan, Michael  M35 Unattached,Gilroy,       24.57   3.3  3    678 24.570
 
M40 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      24.05   1.8  2    791
  2   875 Souza, Jeferson    M41 Unattached,Miami, F      24.16   1.8  2    782
  3   198 Coughlin, David    M41 Unattached,Orlando,      28.09   1.8  2    463
 
M45 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   241 Dolezilek, Shawn   M45 Unattached,Topeka,       25.45   4.0    738
  2     3 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached,Novato,       25.94   4.0    697
  3   605 McNamara, Jay      M45 La Crosse Tr,La Cro      26.53   4.0    648
  4   814 Sarsony Mr, Chris  M49 Carolinas Tr,Apex,       28.31   4.0    512
  5   118 Brown, Michael     M48 Unattached,Cumming,      33.10   4.0    220
  6   872 Snyder, Ilya       M46 Unattached,Grosse P      33.21   4.0    214
  7    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring      33.68   4.0    192
 
M50 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   696 Parker, Raymond    M54 Greater Phil,New Ho      26.04   5.5  2    760
  2   512 Krause, William    M50 Unattached,Keizer,       26.08   5.5  2    757
  3   420 Hill Sr, Reggie    M52 Unattached,Montgome      26.91   5.5  2    689
  4   908 Sunseri, Ken       M50 Unattached,Cedar Ra      27.65   5.5  2    631
  5   602 McKenzie, John     M51 Potomac Vall,Silver      29.48   5.5  2    498
  6   320 Gallero, Steve     M51 Unattached,Pontiac,      33.83   5.5  2    238
 
M55 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   147 Carver, Mark       M56 Greater Phil,Nashvi      27.66   3.0    704
  2   457 Janusey, Michael   M58 Unattached,Venetia,      27.74   3.0    698
  3   481 Kayes, Mike        M56 Unattached,Huntersv      27.82   3.0    691
  4   778 Roberts Sr, Frankl M57 Unattached,Raleigh,      31.22   3.0    451
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 M60 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   453 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached,Seattle,      28.14   2.3  2    743
  2   503 Kohls, David       M60 Unattached,Lafayett      28.39   2.3  2    724
  3   488 Kemp, Steve        M63 Unattached,Blaine,       28.89   2.3  2    686
  4   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu      29.26   1.4  1    659
  5   925 Tidwell, Seth      M63 Unattached,Katy, TX      32.86   1.4  1    420
  6   596 McGillen, Matthew  M62 Unattached,Wylie, T      34.70   2.3  2    316
  7   393 Hanson, Gregory    M61 Unattached,Raleigh,      35.57   1.4  1    272
  8   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,       45.72   1.4  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 M65 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   528 Lapp, Rick         M66 Shore Athlet,Coram,      28.31   3.4  2    817
  2   240 Dolezel, Jim       M66 So Cal Track,Midwes      31.27   3.4  2    603
  3   937 Turock, Art        M66 Unattached,Kirkland      31.70   2.2  1    573
  4   876 Speidel, Rod       M67 Unattached,Bettendo      33.05   2.2  1    488
  5   520 Lagesse, Lawrence  M68 Unattached,Chebasse      33.99   2.2  1    432
  6   904 Stross, William    M67 Springbok Tr,Clevel      35.05   3.4  2    372
  7  1002 Woolfolk Jr, Royce M68 Unattached,Richmond      35.88   3.4  2    328
  8   772 Ripp, Marvin       M66 Unattached,Middleto      37.40   3.4  2    254
  9   825 Schuster, Neal     M68 Unattached,Shorewoo      37.61   2.2  1    245
 
M70 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   641 Morgan, Curtis     M73 Philadelphia,Falls       34.39   3.5    501
  2   394 Harbulak, John     M70 Bohemia Trac,Saraso      35.91   3.5    415
  3   918 Tetzlaff, Harold   M70 Unattached,Green Ba      37.78   3.5    319
  4  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb      40.09   3.5    216
 
M75 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb      34.98   3.5    586
 
M80 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,       40.73   3.5    427
  2   549 Lipton, Marshall   M83 Unattached,Kingston      51.22   3.5     62
 
W40 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi    2:47.23     579
       1:19.035 (1:19.035)        2:47.221 (1:28.186)
 
W45 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   968 Welch, Joyce       W46 Team Utopia,Lexingt    3:17.84     361
       1:34.122 (1:34.122)        3:17.834 (1:43.712)
  2   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles    4:13.26      40
       2:06.824 (2:06.824)        4:13.251 (2:06.428)
 
W50 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton    3:25.87     372
       1:40.002 (1:40.002)        3:25.868 (1:45.866)
  2   624 Meyers, Tracy      W53 Team Utopia,Chapin,    3:47.90     213
       1:51.655 (1:51.655)        3:47.895 (1:56.240)
 
W55 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center    2:54.72     758
       1:21.782 (1:21.782)        2:54.712 (1:32.930)
  2   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol    3:16.09     543
       1:36.274 (1:36.274)        3:16.087 (1:39.813)
  3   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo    4:03.60     187
       2:02.454 (2:02.454)        4:03.595 (2:01.141)
 --   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL         X3:06.31     637
       1:33.620 (1:33.620)        3:06.308 (1:32.688)
 
W60 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    80 Blackmore, Karen   W62 New Mexico T,Sandia    4:03.49     269
       1:56.677 (1:56.677)        4:03.484 (2:06.807)
  2  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,     4:36.27     100
       2:22.602 (2:22.602)        4:36.268 (2:13.667)
 --   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die        DNF  
 --   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse        DNF  
 --   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci        DNF  
 
W65 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Oakey, Joy         W67 Tnt Internat,Media,    3:24.20     694
       1:39.562 (1:39.562)        3:24.196 (1:44.634)
  2   163 Childs, Ashley     W66 Potomac Vall,Savann    4:27.90     226
       2:19.798 (2:19.798)        4:27.892 (2:08.094)
  3   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,    4:58.69      88
       2:35.986 (2:35.986)        4:58.687 (2:22.701)
 --   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle        DNF  
 
W70 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,        DNF  
 
W75 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,        DNF  
 
W80 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu    5:13.99     529
       2:33.327 (2:33.327)        5:13.985 (2:40.658)
 
M30 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   984 Williams Jr, Paul  M31 Unattached,Kuna, ID    5:36.19     369
       1:00.731 (1:00.731)        2:31.461 (1:30.730)        4:04.989 (1:33.529)
       5:36.186 (1:31.197)
 
M35 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   905 Sullivan, Michael  M35 Unattached,Gilroy,     5:51.23     314
       1:06.888 (1:06.888)        2:42.881 (1:35.993)        4:22.607 (1:39.726)
       5:51.230 (1:28.623)
  2   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto    6:11.58     231
       1:03.780 (1:03.780)        2:40.291 (1:36.511)        4:21.817 (1:41.526)
       6:11.576 (1:49.759)
 
M40 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto    5:14.02     566
       1:01.514 (1:01.514)        2:32.181 (1:30.668)        4:00.587 (1:28.406)
       5:14.018 (1:13.431)
  2   875 Souza, Jeferson    M41 Unattached,Miami, F    5:23.31     516
       1:01.082 (1:01.082)        2:31.788 (1:30.707)        4:02.639 (1:30.851)
       5:23.301 (1:20.662)
  3   198 Coughlin, David    M41 Unattached,Orlando,    6:52.96     145
       1:08.877 (1:08.877)        2:58.959 (1:50.082)        4:58.118 (1:59.160)
       6:52.960 (1:54.842)
 
M45 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   605 McNamara, Jay      M45 La Crosse Tr,La Cro    5:21.49     599
       1:02.066 (1:02.066)        2:32.570 (1:30.504)        4:00.270 (1:27.701)
       5:21.488 (1:21.218)
  2     3 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached,Novato,     5:56.05     425
       1:09.021 (1:09.021)        2:46.667 (1:37.647)        4:24.555 (1:37.888)
       5:56.046 (1:31.491)
  3   814 Sarsony Mr, Chris  M49 Carolinas Tr,Apex,     6:08.46     369
       1:07.122 (1:07.122)        2:47.716 (1:40.594)        4:35.553 (1:47.837)
       6:08.458 (1:32.906)
  4   241 Dolezilek, Shawn   M45 Unattached,Topeka,     6:19.61     322
       1:08.535 (1:08.535)        2:48.118 (1:39.583)        4:33.408 (1:45.291)
       6:19.609 (1:46.201)
  5   872 Snyder, Ilya       M46 Unattached,Grosse P    7:18.89     123
       1:16.497 (1:16.497)        3:12.208 (1:55.712)        5:19.483 (2:07.275)
       7:18.888 (1:59.406)
  6   118 Brown, Michael     M48 Unattached,Cumming,    7:56.43      43
       1:16.780 (1:16.780)        3:16.476 (1:59.697)        5:43.226 (2:26.750)
       7:56.428 (2:13.202)
 --    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring        DNF  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   908 Sunseri, Ken       M50 Unattached,Cedar Ra    5:24.74     658
           59.211 (59.211)        2:26.864 (1:27.653)        3:58.524 (1:31.661)
       5:24.736 (1:26.212)
  2   696 Parker, Raymond    M54 Greater Phil,New Ho    5:27.17     645
           57.623 (57.623)        2:24.357 (1:26.734)        3:56.492 (1:32.135)
       5:27.169 (1:30.678)
  3   602 McKenzie, John     M51 Potomac Vall,Silver    6:02.17     470
       1:00.216 (1:00.216)        2:38.549 (1:38.333)        4:26.282 (1:47.734)
       6:02.165 (1:35.883)
  4   420 Hill Sr, Reggie    M52 Unattached,Montgome    6:16.17     407
       1:05.881 (1:05.881)        2:48.911 (1:43.030)        4:38.200 (1:49.289)
       6:16.164 (1:37.965)
  5   512 Krause, William    M50 Unattached,Keizer,     6:16.18     407
       1:03.282 (1:03.282)        2:43.844 (1:40.562)        4:33.025 (1:49.182)
       6:16.178 (1:43.153)
 --   320 Gallero, Steve     M51 Unattached,Pontiac,        DNF  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   147 Carver, Mark       M56 Greater Phil,Nashvi    4:56.79     899
           55.668 (55.668)        2:16.778 (1:21.110)        3:38.371 (1:21.594)
       4:56.788 (1:18.417)
  2   481 Kayes, Mike        M56 Unattached,Huntersv    6:15.57     487
       1:08.932 (1:08.932)        2:48.569 (1:39.637)        4:34.450 (1:45.881)
       6:15.570 (1:41.120)
  3   457 Janusey, Michael   M58 Unattached,Venetia,    6:23.88     450
       1:06.935 (1:06.935)        2:49.601 (1:42.667)        4:38.983 (1:49.382)
       6:23.875 (1:44.892)
  4   778 Roberts Sr, Frankl M57 Unattached,Raleigh,    7:34.77     191
       1:13.530 (1:13.530)        3:13.325 (1:59.795)        5:24.660 (2:11.335)
       7:34.767 (2:10.107)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 M60 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   453 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached,Seattle,    6:03.28     628
       1:08.368 (1:08.368)        2:44.854 (1:36.486)        4:27.460 (1:42.606)
       6:03.274 (1:35.814)
  2   488 Kemp, Steve        M63 Unattached,Blaine,     6:09.44     599
       1:07.515 (1:07.515)        2:47.769 (1:40.254)        4:33.562 (1:45.793)
       6:09.436 (1:35.874)
  3   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu    6:15.52     571
       1:11.254 (1:11.254)        2:55.336 (1:44.083)        4:39.608 (1:44.272)
       6:15.515 (1:35.907)
  4   925 Tidwell, Seth      M63 Unattached,Katy, TX    7:19.77     310
       1:23.925 (1:23.925)        3:30.121 (2:06.196)        5:30.883 (2:00.762)
       7:19.769 (1:48.887)
  5   503 Kohls, David       M60 Unattached,Lafayett    7:28.81     279
       1:19.674 (1:19.674)        3:21.832 (2:02.158)        5:28.535 (2:06.703)
       7:28.807 (2:00.272)
  6   393 Hanson, Gregory    M61 Unattached,Raleigh,    8:40.63      89
       1:28.114 (1:28.114)        3:53.564 (2:25.450)        6:32.237 (2:38.673)
       8:40.621 (2:08.384)
  7   596 McGillen, Matthew  M62 Unattached,Wylie, T    9:09.00      41
       1:27.649 (1:27.649)        3:55.686 (2:28.037)        6:38.229 (2:42.544)
       9:08.991 (2:30.762)
  8   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,     9:57.18       1
       1:46.446 (1:46.446)        4:25.898 (2:39.452)        7:14.353 (2:48.455)
       9:57.179 (2:42.826)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 M65 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   528 Lapp, Rick         M66 Shore Athlet,Coram,    6:14.53     668
       1:13.440 (1:13.440)        2:57.898 (1:44.458)        4:41.320 (1:43.423)
       6:14.522 (1:33.202)
  2   904 Stross, William    M67 Springbok Tr,Clevel    6:37.37     564
       1:18.993 (1:18.993)        3:07.506 (1:48.514)        4:56.180 (1:48.674)
       6:37.363 (1:41.184)
  3   240 Dolezel, Jim       M66 So Cal Track,Midwes    7:24.87     375
       1:20.413 (1:20.413)        3:14.732 (1:54.319)        5:21.116 (2:06.385)
       7:24.868 (2:03.752)
  4   876 Speidel, Rod       M67 Unattached,Bettendo    7:34.96     340
       1:22.124 (1:22.124)        3:19.315 (1:57.191)        5:28.080 (2:08.765)
       7:34.960 (2:06.880)
  5   937 Turock, Art        M66 Unattached,Kirkland    7:38.65     327
       1:21.512 (1:21.512)        3:18.148 (1:56.636)        5:25.743 (2:07.596)
       7:38.650 (2:12.907)
  6  1002 Woolfolk Jr, Royce M68 Unattached,Richmond    8:34.04     165
       1:27.322 (1:27.322)        3:51.431 (2:24.110)        6:14.340 (2:22.909)
       8:34.035 (2:19.696)
  7   772 Ripp, Marvin       M66 Unattached,Middleto    8:41.93     146
       1:34.766 (1:34.766)        3:57.599 (2:22.833)        6:24.977 (2:27.378)
       8:41.921 (2:16.945)
  8   825 Schuster, Neal     M68 Unattached,Shorewoo    8:56.69     113
       1:40.995 (1:40.995)        4:11.116 (2:30.121)        6:39.383 (2:28.267)
       8:56.690 (2:17.307)
 --   520 Lagesse, Lawrence  M68 Unattached,Chebasse        DNF  
       1:22.856 (1:22.856)        3:20.425 (1:57.569)
 
M70 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   641 Morgan, Curtis     M73 Philadelphia,Falls     7:36.08     435
       1:19.663 (1:19.663)        3:30.475 (2:10.812)        5:43.567 (2:13.093)
       7:36.075 (1:52.508)
  2  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb    7:44.92     404
       1:17.966 (1:17.966)        3:29.986 (2:12.020)        5:43.373 (2:13.388)
       7:44.912 (2:01.539)
  3   394 Harbulak, John     M70 Bohemia Trac,Saraso    8:57.11     188
       1:28.070 (1:28.070)        3:55.032 (2:26.962)        6:33.903 (2:38.871)
       8:57.105 (2:23.202)
  4   918 Tetzlaff, Harold   M70 Unattached,Green Ba   10:05.93      54
       1:31.027 (1:31.027)        4:33.423 (3:02.396)        7:15.218 (2:41.796)
      10:05.929 (2:50.711)
 
M75 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb        DNF  
 
M80 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,     9:39.00     339
       1:39.084 (1:39.084)        4:17.024 (2:37.941)        7:03.562 (2:46.538)
       9:38.995 (2:35.433)
  2   549 Lipton, Marshall   M83 Unattached,Kingston   14:09.15  
       2:24.803 (2:24.803)        6:28.993 (4:04.190)       10:42.526 (4:13.533)
      14:09.143 (3:26.617)
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi      12.92   3.0  2    804
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles      18.76   3.0  2    264
  2   968 Welch, Joyce       W46 Team Utopia,Lexingt      25.11   3.0  2 
 
W50 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      16.64   0.5    463
 --   624 Meyers, Tracy      W53 Team Utopia,Chapin,         DQ   0.5 
 
W55 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      16.30   0.5    668
  2   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol      17.82   0.5    499
  3   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo      19.05   0.5    377
 --   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL           X17.76   0.5    505
 
W60 100 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die      14.35   1.9  2    943
  2   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse      19.44   1.9  3    363
  3    80 Blackmore, Karen   W62 New Mexico T,Sandia      20.63   1.9  3    264
 --   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci         DQ   1.9  3 
 --  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,          DQ   1.9  3 
 
W65 100 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   163 Childs, Ashley     W66 Potomac Vall,Savann      18.74   1.9  2    610
  2   678 Oakey, Joy         W67 Tnt Internat,Media,      21.21   1.9  2    381
  3   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      26.69   1.9  2     55
 --   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,        DNF   1.8  1 
 
W70 100 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 --   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,         DQ   1.8     26
 
W75 100 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 --   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,         DQ   1.8    108
 
W80 100 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      20.94   1.8   1207
 
W40 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi      1.55m    5-01.00    867
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
W45 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   968 Welch, Joyce       W46 Team Utopia,Lexingt      0.95m    3-01.25    222
     0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles      0.89m    2-11.00    164
     0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
W50 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      1.19m    3-10.75    566
     1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   624 Meyers, Tracy      W53 Team Utopia,Chapin,      0.98m    3-02.50    312
     0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 
        O    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
W55 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo      1.28m    4-02.25    806
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      1.25m    4-01.25    759
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol      1.16m    3-09.50    621
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 --   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL           X1.13m    3-08.50    577
     1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
W60 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die      1.28m    4-02.25    928
     1.19 1.22 1.28 1.31 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse      1.13m    3-08.50    678
     0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    80 Blackmore, Karen   W62 New Mexico T,Sandia      1.04m    3-05.00    544
     0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,       0.95m    3-01.25    409
     0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci      0.92m    3-00.25    369
     0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    X 
 
W65 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   163 Childs, Ashley     W66 Potomac Vall,Savann      1.10m    3-07.25    747
     0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 1.13 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO   XX 
  2   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      1.07m    3-06.00    701
     0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   678 Oakey, Joy         W67 Tnt Internat,Media,      0.98m    3-02.50    555
     0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO 
  4   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,      0.89m    2-11.00    409
     0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
W70 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,      0.95m    3-01.25    621
     0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 0.98 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    X 
 
W75 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,      0.92m    3-00.25    701
     0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 
        O    O   XO  XXO 
 
W80 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      1.01m    3-03.75   1080
     0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 
        O    O    O  XXO    X 
 
W40 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi      4.86m   3.7  15-11.50    668
     4.65m(2.7) 4.86m(3.7) FOUL                 
 
W45 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   968 Welch, Joyce       W46 Team Utopia,Lexingt      2.75m   5.2   9-00.25    148
     2.67m(3.7) 2.75m(5.2) 2.75m(5.1)            
  2   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles      2.69m   1.9   8-10.00    135
     2.39m(3.1) 2.69m(1.9) 2.64m(5.0)            
 
W50 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      3.99m   2.2  13-01.25    559
     3.74m(4.5) 3.99m(2.2) 3.77m(2.8)            
  2   624 Meyers, Tracy      W53 Team Utopia,Chapin,      2.46m   5.9   8-01.00    121
     2.46m(5.9) 2.45m(2.6) 2.27m(2.7)            
 
W55 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol      3.87m   4.3  12-08.50    609
     3.72m(4.2) 3.59m(6.3) 3.87m(4.3)            
  2   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      3.80m   7.9  12-05.75    584
     3.80m(7.9) 3.50m(4.5) FOUL(2.0)            
  3   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo      3.60m   3.7  11-09.75    511
     3.34m(3.4) 3.37m(4.3) 3.60m(3.7)            
 --   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL           X3.91m   5.6  12-10.00    626
     3.78m(4.9) 3.91m(5.6) 3.84m(4.8)            
 
W60 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die      4.09m   3.4  13-05.00    813
     4.01m(1.9) 4.09m(3.4) 3.79m(5.9)            
  2   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse      3.38m   3.2  11-01.25    522
     3.38m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3    80 Blackmore, Karen   W62 New Mexico T,Sandia      2.56m   3.1   8-04.75    237
     2.56m(3.1) 2.33m(2.8) 2.35m(5.9)            
  4  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,       2.43m   7.1   7-11.75    198
     2.32m(3.6) 2.43m(7.1) FOUL                 
  5   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci      2.36m   4.7   7-09.00    178
     2.28m(1.9) 2.19m(2.3) 2.36m(4.7)            
 
W65 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   678 Oakey, Joy         W67 Tnt Internat,Media,      2.64m   6.8   8-08.00    331
     2.41m(2.8) 1.94m(3.9) 2.64m(6.8)            
  2   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      2.60m   2.7   8-06.50    317
     2.32m(6.1) 2.60m(2.7) 2.42m(3.9)            
  3   163 Childs, Ashley     W66 Potomac Vall,Savann      2.13m   4.2   7-00.00    163
     2.01m(2.9) 2.13m(4.2) PASS                 
  4   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,      1.96m   1.8   6-05.25    114
     FOUL      1.96m(1.8) 1.62m(4.7)            
 
W70 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,      2.13m   3.6   7-00.00    220
     1.91m(4.4) 1.96m(4.4) 2.13m(3.6)            
 
W75 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,      1.66m   2.8   5-05.50    124
     1.62m(1.7) 1.26m(NWI) 1.66m(2.8)            
 
W80 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      2.46m   4.4   8-01.00    648
     FOUL      2.46m(4.4) 2.43m(6.6)            
 
M30 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   984 Williams Jr, Paul  M31 Unattached,Kuna, ID      5.36m   3.4  17-07.00    453
     5.36m(3.4) 5.00m(4.5) 5.03m(6.3)            
 --   749 Raisbeck, Greg     M34 Unattached,Ofallon,       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
M35 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      6.47m   4.7  21-02.75    736
     6.30m(3.6) 6.31m(3.5) 6.47m(4.7)            
  2   905 Sullivan, Michael  M35 Unattached,Gilroy,       6.38m   3.4  20-11.25    716
     6.38m(3.4) 6.36m(4.5) 6.26m(5.2)            
 --   562 Majeran, Anthony   M39 Unattached,Loudonvi        DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 
M40 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   875 Souza, Jeferson    M41 Unattached,Miami, F      6.24m   6.3  20-05.75    767
     6.22m(2.6) 6.24m(6.3) 6.22m(5.8)            
  2   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto      4.69m   5.1  15-04.75    404
     4.65m(4.5) 4.69m(5.1) 3.84m(2.8)            
  3   198 Coughlin, David    M41 Unattached,Orlando,      4.20m   6.3  13-09.50    303
     FOUL      4.20m(6.3) 4.17m(1.8)            
 --   639 Moore II, Stephen  M42 Unattached,Olivet,         DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 
M45 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   241 Dolezilek, Shawn   M45 Unattached,Topeka,       5.67m   2.2  18-07.25    707
     5.67m(2.2) 5.67m(4.6) 5.06m(4.2)            
  2     3 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached,Novato,       5.45m   3.9  17-10.75    650
     FOUL      FOUL      5.45m(3.9)            
  3   605 McNamara, Jay      M45 La Crosse Tr,La Cro      5.42m   4.1  17-09.50    644
     5.42m(4.1) FOUL      PASS                 
  4    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring      4.56m   5.2  14-11.50    433
     4.46m(2.1) 4.56m(5.2) 4.46m(2.8)            
  5   814 Sarsony Mr, Chris  M49 Carolinas Tr,Apex,       4.23m   3.6  13-10.50    360
     4.23m(3.6) 4.14m(6.3) 3.96m(3.6)            
  6   872 Snyder, Ilya       M46 Unattached,Grosse P      3.84m   7.2  12-07.25    278
     3.82m(1.3) 3.84m(7.2) 3.57m(4.2)            
  7   118 Brown, Michael     M48 Unattached,Cumming,      3.83m   2.3  12-06.75    276
     3.83m(2.3) 3.50m(4.9) PASS                 
 
M50 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   420 Hill Sr, Reggie    M52 Unattached,Montgome      5.07m   5.1  16-07.75    635
     FOUL(2.2) 5.07m(5.1) FOUL(4.6)            
  2   512 Krause, William    M50 Unattached,Keizer,       4.96m   4.5  16-03.25    606
     4.66m(4.3) 4.96m(4.5) 4.87m(4.9)            
  3   696 Parker, Raymond    M54 Greater Phil,New Ho      4.58m   6.4  15-00.50    506
     4.28m(1.8) 4.58m(6.4) 4.31m(4.2)            
  4   908 Sunseri, Ken       M50 Unattached,Cedar Ra      4.19m   6.5  13-09.00    409
     FOUL(3.4) 4.12m(3.4) 4.19m(6.5)            
  5   602 McKenzie, John     M51 Potomac Vall,Silver      4.18m   6.8  13-08.75    407
     3.90m(3.8) 4.01m(4.9) 4.18m(6.8)            
  6   320 Gallero, Steve     M51 Unattached,Pontiac,      3.34m   4.3  10-11.50    222
     FOUL(2.6) 3.34m(4.3) FOUL(5.9)            
 
M55 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   457 Janusey, Michael   M58 Unattached,Venetia,      5.13m   3.0  16-10.00    750
     5.07m(4.6) 5.07m(7.2) 5.13m(3.0)            
  2   481 Kayes, Mike        M56 Unattached,Huntersv      4.99m   3.9  16-04.50    707
     4.91m(3.7) 4.99m(3.9) 4.77m(5.8)            
  3   147 Carver, Mark       M56 Greater Phil,Nashvi      4.57m   3.0  15-00.00    584
     4.57m(3.0) 4.57m(1.5) 4.50m(4.9)            
  4   778 Roberts Sr, Frankl M57 Unattached,Raleigh,      4.06m   2.0  13-04.00    445
     4.06m(2.0) FOUL(3.9) 4.05m(4.6)            
  5   258 Duebendorfer, John M58 Unattached,Westport      3.04m   3.4   9-11.75    203
     PASS      FOUL      3.04m(3.4)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 M60 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
       USATF: # 6.07m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu      4.64m   5.1  15-02.75    704
     3.91m(2.1) 4.42m(3.1) 4.64m(5.1)            
  2   488 Kemp, Steve        M63 Unattached,Blaine,       4.60m   2.1  15-01.25    691
     4.26m(2.7) 4.60m(2.1) 4.40m(4.1)            
  3   453 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached,Seattle,      4.45m   2.0  14-07.25    644
     4.22m(2.5) 4.45m(2.0) 4.15m(5.6)            
  4   503 Kohls, David       M60 Unattached,Lafayett      4.16m   5.7  13-07.75    554
     FOUL(1.9) 4.07m(6.3) 4.16m(5.7)            
  5   925 Tidwell, Seth      M63 Unattached,Katy, TX      3.57m   3.9  11-08.50    386
     3.48m(2.1) FOUL(2.8) 3.57m(3.9)            
  6   596 McGillen, Matthew  M62 Unattached,Wylie, T      3.38m   3.7  11-01.25    335
     3.24m(1.6) 3.38m(3.7) PASS                 
  7   393 Hanson, Gregory    M61 Unattached,Raleigh,      3.13m   2.5  10-03.25    273
     FOUL(3.1) 3.13m(2.5) FOUL(3.2)            
  8   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,       2.74m   2.1   9-00.00    182
     2.74m(2.1) PASS      PASS                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 M65 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   528 Lapp, Rick         M66 Shore Athlet,Coram,      4.63m   1.7  15-02.25    821
     4.47m(2.7) 4.63m(1.7) 4.37m(3.0)            
  2   937 Turock, Art        M66 Unattached,Kirkland      3.93m   3.4  12-10.75    578
     3.93m(3.4) 3.77m(3.0) FOUL                 
  3   520 Lagesse, Lawrence  M68 Unattached,Chebasse      3.80m   5.3  12-05.75    537
     3.72m(1.6) 3.80m(5.3) 3.63m(2.7)            
  4  1002 Woolfolk Jr, Royce M68 Unattached,Richmond      3.70m   3.4  12-01.75    504
     FOUL      FOUL      3.70m(3.4)            
  5   876 Speidel, Rod       M67 Unattached,Bettendo      3.69m   2.6  12-01.25    502
     3.69m(2.6) 3.32m(1.2) 3.35m(3.6)            
  6   240 Dolezel, Jim       M66 So Cal Track,Midwes      3.53m   2.5  11-07.00    453
     3.28m(3.6) 3.53m(2.5) 3.50m(3.3)            
  7   825 Schuster, Neal     M68 Unattached,Shorewoo      3.15m   2.5  10-04.00    341
     2.99m(2.1) 3.15m(2.5) 3.05m(2.8)            
  8   772 Ripp, Marvin       M66 Unattached,Middleto      3.01m   2.1   9-10.50    303
     3.01m(2.1) FOUL      2.93m(4.3)            
  9   904 Stross, William    M67 Springbok Tr,Clevel      2.95m   2.0   9-08.25    285
     2.63m(2.1) 2.95m(2.0) 2.93m(3.4)            
 
M70 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   641 Morgan, Curtis     M73 Philadelphia,Falls       3.61m   2.9  11-10.25    576
     3.47m(2.5) 3.61m(2.9) 3.48m(0.8)            
  2  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb      3.35m   1.4  11-00.00    485
     3.13m(3.0) 3.06m(3.1) 3.35m(1.4)            
  3   918 Tetzlaff, Harold   M70 Unattached,Green Ba      3.27m   2.6  10-08.75    457
     3.27m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
  4   394 Harbulak, John     M70 Bohemia Trac,Saraso      3.04m   1.6   9-11.75    384
     2.94m(2.6) 3.04m(1.6) 3.02m(2.0)            
 
M75 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb      2.75m   1.5   9-00.25    373
     FOUL      FOUL      2.75m(1.5)            
 
M80 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,       2.93m   3.3   9-07.50    548
     2.93m(3.3) FOUL      PASS                 
  2   549 Lipton, Marshall   M83 Unattached,Kingston      2.03m   1.9   6-08.00    211
     FOUL(3.3) 2.03m(1.9) 2.01m(2.0)            
 
W40 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi      8.07m   26-05.75    461
      7.61m  8.07m  7.53m            
 
W45 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles      4.85m   15-11.00    258
      4.85m  4.53m  4.56m            
  2   968 Welch, Joyce       W46 Team Utopia,Lexingt      4.73m   15-06.25    249
      4.25m  4.50m  4.73m            
 
W50 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton      7.77m   25-06.00    516
      6.98m  7.66m  7.77m            
  2   624 Meyers, Tracy      W53 Team Utopia,Chapin,      5.47m   17-11.50    328
      FOUL  5.47m  5.03m            
 
W55 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol      8.54m   28-00.25    641
      7.75m  8.54m  7.79m            
  2   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center      7.60m   24-11.25    556
      7.60m  7.18m  7.41m            
  3   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo      7.57m   24-10.00    554
      7.57m  7.46m  7.42m            
 --   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL           X9.57m   31-04.75    735
      8.46m  9.57m  9.17m            
 
W60 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die      8.39m   27-06.50    700
      8.11m  7.90m  8.39m            
  2   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse      7.85m   25-09.25    647
      7.85m  7.78m  7.54m            
  3  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,       6.39m   20-11.75    503
      5.96m  6.39m  6.19m            
  4    80 Blackmore, Karen   W62 New Mexico T,Sandia      6.21m   20-04.50    485
      5.92m  6.21m  5.90m            
  5   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci      5.75m   18-10.50    440
      5.71m  5.75m  FOUL            
 
W65 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle      6.53m   21-05.25    584
      6.53m  6.49m  6.48m            
  2   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,      6.38m   20-11.25    568
      6.38m  5.85m  5.16m            
  3   163 Childs, Ashley     W66 Potomac Vall,Savann      5.78m   18-11.75    503
      FOUL  4.72m  5.78m            
  4   678 Oakey, Joy         W67 Tnt Internat,Media,      5.31m   17-05.25    452
      4.92m  4.83m  5.31m            
 
W70 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,      4.92m   16-01.75    473
      4.69m  4.92m  4.70m            
 
W75 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,      5.09m   16-08.50    485
      5.03m  5.01m  5.09m            
 
W80 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu      6.48m   21-03.25    757
      6.48m  5.96m  6.04m            
 
M30 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   984 Williams Jr, Paul  M31 Unattached,Kuna, ID     20.18m      66-02    275
      17.72m  20.18m  16.89m            
 
M35 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   905 Sullivan, Michael  M35 Unattached,Gilroy,      25.40m      83-04    382
      FOUL  20.68m  25.40m            
  2   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     22.67m      74-04    329
      22.67m  22.36m  FOUL            
 
M40 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   875 Souza, Jeferson    M41 Unattached,Miami, F     35.57m     116-08    648
      34.84m  35.57m  32.99m            
  2   198 Coughlin, David    M41 Unattached,Orlando,     25.15m      82-06    419
      FOUL  21.59m  25.15m            
  3   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     25.09m      82-04    418
      FOUL  FOUL  25.09m            
 
M45 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     3 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached,Novato,      31.42m     103-01    621
      28.60m  31.42m  30.28m            
  2   814 Sarsony Mr, Chris  M49 Carolinas Tr,Apex,      31.40m     103-00    621
      25.90m  31.40m  FOUL            
  3   118 Brown, Michael     M48 Unattached,Cumming,     29.67m      97-04    579
      29.18m  29.67m  27.88m            
  4   605 McNamara, Jay      M45 La Crosse Tr,La Cro     27.97m      91-09    538
      22.89m  27.63m  27.97m            
  5   241 Dolezilek, Shawn   M45 Unattached,Topeka,      26.49m      86-11    502
      26.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring     20.50m      67-03    361
      FOUL  FOUL  20.50m            
  7   872 Snyder, Ilya       M46 Unattached,Grosse P     19.54m      64-01    339
      19.54m  FOUL  18.51m            
 
M50 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   512 Krause, William    M50 Unattached,Keizer,      43.00m     141-01    745
      40.74m  43.00m  41.32m            
  2   420 Hill Sr, Reggie    M52 Unattached,Montgome     26.80m      87-11    413
      24.42m  26.80m  23.30m            
  3   908 Sunseri, Ken       M50 Unattached,Cedar Ra     26.68m      87-06    411
      26.68m  24.67m  23.14m            
  4   602 McKenzie, John     M51 Potomac Vall,Silver     26.42m      86-08    406
      26.42m  25.34m  26.24m            
  5   696 Parker, Raymond    M54 Greater Phil,New Ho     24.83m      81-05    374
      24.83m  FOUL  24.36m            
  6   320 Gallero, Steve     M51 Unattached,Pontiac,     24.45m      80-02    367
      24.45m  20.51m  22.95m            
 
M55 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   457 Janusey, Michael   M58 Unattached,Venetia,     39.89m     130-10    752
      FOUL  39.89m  34.37m            
  2   778 Roberts Sr, Frankl M57 Unattached,Raleigh,     31.18m     102-03    556
      FOUL  31.18m  29.31m            
  3   481 Kayes, Mike        M56 Unattached,Huntersv     29.99m      98-05    530
      29.04m  29.99m  27.58m            
  4   147 Carver, Mark       M56 Greater Phil,Nashvi     27.70m      90-10    479
      25.05m  23.14m  27.70m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 M60 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
       USATF: # 59.52m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   393 Hanson, Gregory    M61 Unattached,Raleigh,     39.21m     128-08    699
      35.47m  39.21m  FOUL            
  2   488 Kemp, Steve        M63 Unattached,Blaine,      37.16m     121-11    654
      35.40m  37.16m  26.65m            
  3   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,      36.86m     120-11    648
      19.81m  36.86m  28.99m            
  4   596 McGillen, Matthew  M62 Unattached,Wylie, T     32.91m     108-00    563
      23.69m  32.91m  29.67m            
  5   925 Tidwell, Seth      M63 Unattached,Katy, TX     31.57m     103-07    535
      FOUL  30.14m  31.57m            
  6   503 Kohls, David       M60 Unattached,Lafayett     31.14m     102-02    526
      FOUL  31.14m  28.44m            
  7   453 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached,Seattle,     30.51m     100-01    512
      FOUL  20.46m  30.51m            
  8   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu     28.84m      94-07    477
      28.84m  FOUL  26.92m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 M65 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   520 Lagesse, Lawrence  M68 Unattached,Chebasse     39.77m     130-06    793
      29.75m  39.77m  FOUL            
  2  1002 Woolfolk Jr, Royce M68 Unattached,Richmond     34.94m     114-07    678
      32.18m  FOUL  34.94m            
  3   937 Turock, Art        M66 Unattached,Kirkland     30.76m     100-11    580
      28.39m  30.76m  FOUL            
  4   772 Ripp, Marvin       M66 Unattached,Middleto     30.63m     100-06    577
      FOUL  28.29m  30.63m            
  5   528 Lapp, Rick         M66 Shore Athlet,Coram,     26.89m      88-03    490
      16.66m  26.89m  FOUL            
  6   876 Speidel, Rod       M67 Unattached,Bettendo     26.66m      87-06    485
      25.78m  26.66m  26.53m            
  7   825 Schuster, Neal     M68 Unattached,Shorewoo     25.31m      83-00    454
      FOUL  25.31m  FOUL            
  8   904 Stross, William    M67 Springbok Tr,Clevel     21.53m      70-08    368
      FOUL  21.53m  20.97m            
  9   240 Dolezel, Jim       M66 So Cal Track,Midwes     18.08m      59-04    291
      17.75m  18.08m  16.46m            
 
M70 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb     25.33m      83-01    511
      FOUL  23.92m  25.33m            
  2   918 Tetzlaff, Harold   M70 Unattached,Green Ba     25.22m      82-09    508
      22.32m  FOUL  25.22m            
  3   394 Harbulak, John     M70 Bohemia Trac,Saraso     25.09m      82-04    505
      25.09m  19.92m  22.13m            
  4   641 Morgan, Curtis     M73 Philadelphia,Falls      25.06m      82-03    504
      20.73m  FOUL  25.06m            
 
M75 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb     21.90m      71-10    492
      15.39m  18.11m  21.90m            
 
M80 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,      21.54m      70-08    572
      FOUL  21.54m  18.33m            
  2   549 Lipton, Marshall   M83 Unattached,Kingston     16.85m      55-03    419
      FOUL  16.85m  14.97m            
 
M30 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   984 Williams Jr, Paul  M31 Unattached,Kuna, ID     33.17m     108-10    344
      28.52m  33.17m  30.06m            
 --   749 Raisbeck, Greg     M34 Unattached,Ofallon,       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
M35 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     40.14m     131-08    451
      FOUL  40.14m  38.94m            
  2   905 Sullivan, Michael  M35 Unattached,Gilroy,      39.35m     129-01    440
      37.35m  39.35m  36.98m            
 
M40 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   875 Souza, Jeferson    M41 Unattached,Miami, F     48.38m     158-09    626
      FOUL  47.83m  48.38m            
  2   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto     29.02m      95-02    321
      FOUL  29.02m  28.65m            
  3   198 Coughlin, David    M41 Unattached,Orlando,     20.48m      67-02    192
      FOUL  FOUL  20.48m            
 
M45 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     3 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached,Novato,      42.84m     140-07    591
      42.84m  FOUL  41.54m            
  2   605 McNamara, Jay      M45 La Crosse Tr,La Cro     37.44m     122-10    498
      37.44m  32.63m  FOUL            
  3   814 Sarsony Mr, Chris  M49 Carolinas Tr,Apex,      34.43m     112-11    447
      33.11m  34.43m  30.52m            
  4   241 Dolezilek, Shawn   M45 Unattached,Topeka,      34.23m     112-04    444
      34.23m  34.22m  FOUL            
  5   118 Brown, Michael     M48 Unattached,Cumming,     33.02m     108-04    423
      31.91m  31.35m  33.02m            
  6    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring     25.02m      82-01    290
      FOUL  FOUL  25.02m            
  7   872 Snyder, Ilya       M46 Unattached,Grosse P     24.36m      79-11    279
      24.36m  21.75m  FOUL            
 
M50 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   512 Krause, William    M50 Unattached,Keizer,      46.58m     152-10    696
      43.50m  46.58m  46.54m            
  2   420 Hill Sr, Reggie    M52 Unattached,Montgome     35.81m     117-06    500
      30.80m  35.81m  33.69m            
  3   696 Parker, Raymond    M54 Greater Phil,New Ho     35.51m     116-06    494
      FOUL  35.51m  35.51m            
  4   908 Sunseri, Ken       M50 Unattached,Cedar Ra     34.08m     111-10    469
      34.08m  30.36m  27.61m            
  5   320 Gallero, Steve     M51 Unattached,Pontiac,     32.16m     105-06    435
      25.79m  32.16m  31.47m            
 --   602 McKenzie, John     M51 Potomac Vall,Silver       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
M55 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   457 Janusey, Michael   M58 Unattached,Venetia,     46.28m     151-10    767
      43.68m  45.57m  46.28m            
  2   778 Roberts Sr, Frankl M57 Unattached,Raleigh,     40.87m     134-01    658
      40.87m  39.55m  PASS            
  3   147 Carver, Mark       M56 Greater Phil,Nashvi     34.44m     113-00    531
      30.24m  34.44m  33.38m            
  4   481 Kayes, Mike        M56 Unattached,Huntersv     30.26m      99-03    449
      FOUL  FOUL  30.26m            
  5   258 Duebendorfer, John M58 Unattached,Westport     19.99m      65-07    254
      19.75m  19.99m  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 M60 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   596 McGillen, Matthew  M62 Unattached,Wylie, T     41.15m     135-00    710
      41.15m  35.28m  FOUL            
  2   503 Kohls, David       M60 Unattached,Lafayett     41.01m     134-06    707
      41.01m  38.30m  FOUL            
  3   488 Kemp, Steve        M63 Unattached,Blaine,      38.35m     125-10    651
      34.14m  38.35m  38.11m            
  4   453 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached,Seattle,     34.03m     111-08    561
      29.60m  34.03m  29.31m            
  5   925 Tidwell, Seth      M63 Unattached,Katy, TX     33.69m     110-06    554
      FOUL  31.85m  33.69m            
  6   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,      33.50m     109-11    550
      32.61m  32.30m  33.50m            
  7   393 Hanson, Gregory    M61 Unattached,Raleigh,     30.96m     101-07    497
      30.96m  28.84m  29.68m            
  8   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu     29.23m      95-11    461
      29.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 M65 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   520 Lagesse, Lawrence  M68 Unattached,Chebasse     37.49m     123-00    716
      34.11m  37.49m  34.06m            
  2   876 Speidel, Rod       M67 Unattached,Bettendo     31.03m     101-10    566
      30.61m  31.03m  FOUL            
  3   825 Schuster, Neal     M68 Unattached,Shorewoo     28.10m      92-02    499
      28.10m  25.23m  26.11m            
  4   772 Ripp, Marvin       M66 Unattached,Middleto     27.69m      90-10    489
      24.77m  27.69m  25.05m            
  5   528 Lapp, Rick         M66 Shore Athlet,Coram,     25.60m      84-00    442
      23.04m  FOUL  25.60m            
  6   937 Turock, Art        M66 Unattached,Kirkland     25.25m      82-10    434
      FOUL  25.25m  FOUL            
  7  1002 Woolfolk Jr, Royce M68 Unattached,Richmond     24.79m      81-04    424
      23.32m  24.40m  24.79m            
  8   904 Stross, William    M67 Springbok Tr,Clevel     22.67m      74-04    376
      FOUL  22.67m  FOUL            
 --   240 Dolezel, Jim       M66 So Cal Track,Midwes       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
M70 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb     34.22m     112-03    700
      34.22m  33.47m  32.05m            
  2   394 Harbulak, John     M70 Bohemia Trac,Saraso     32.43m     106-05    655
      32.43m  28.28m  FOUL            
  3   918 Tetzlaff, Harold   M70 Unattached,Green Ba     25.81m      84-08    491
      19.18m  22.46m  25.81m            
  4   641 Morgan, Curtis     M73 Philadelphia,Falls      22.15m      72-08    402
      FOUL  FOUL  22.15m            
 
M75 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb     19.50m      64-00    398
      19.40m  FOUL  19.50m            
 
M80 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,      23.80m      78-01    587
      22.63m  23.04m  23.80m            
  2   549 Lipton, Marshall   M83 Unattached,Kingston     22.15m      72-08    536
      22.15m  FOUL  19.40m            
 
W40 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: #  3746  7/23/2015   Anne Sluder, Carolinas Tr                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   859 Sluder, Anne       W43 Carolinas Tr,Pinevi       3379    8   
 
W45 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: #  4254                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   968 Welch, Joyce       W46 Team Utopia,Lexingt        980    8   
  2   552 Longshore, Kristin W48 Philadelphia,Doyles        861    6   
 
W50 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: #  3876                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   835 Shannon, Janean    W53 Unattached,Bluffton       2476    8   
  2   624 Meyers, Tracy      W53 Team Utopia,Chapin,        974    6   
 
W55 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: #  4511                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   302 Fox, Vicki         W57 Northport Ru,Center       3325    8   
  3   767 Richburg, Ginny    W57 Mass Velocit,Randol       2913    6   
  4   719 Phelps, Jo         W57 Tnt Internat,Clermo       2435    4   
  2   470 xJolicoeur, Jovett W56 Canada,AL, AL            X3080  
 
W60 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: #  4635                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   392 Hanscom, Rita      W62 SC Striders,San Die       3384    8   
  2   357 Grandison, Delores W63 Tnt Internat,Townse       2210    6   
  3    80 Blackmore, Karen   W62 New Mexico T,Sandia       1799    4   
  4  1015 Zukas, Donna       W60 Unattached,Apollo,        1210    3   
  5   999 Woods, Lydia       W62 Tnt Internat,Sun Ci        987    2   
 
W65 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: #  4497                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Oakey, Joy         W67 Tnt Internat,Media,       2413    8   
  2   163 Childs, Ashley     W66 Potomac Vall,Savann       2249    6   
  3   961 Warren, Barbara    W69 Capital City,Charle       1657    4   
  4   934 Trotto, Mary       W69 Tnt Internat,Kihei,       1179    3   
 
W70 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: #  3546                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   145 Carter, Ann        W74 Atlanta Trac,Aiken,       1340    8   
 
W75 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: #  3979                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   852 Simpson, Jane      W75 Tnt Internat,Wayne,       1418    8   
 
W80 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: #  4319  7/17/2014   Florence Meiler, Mass Velocit               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   613 Meiler, Florence   W82 Mass Velocit,Shelbu       4221    8   
 
M30 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   984 Williams Jr, Paul  M31 Unattached,Kuna, ID       2145    8   
 
M35 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: #  3577                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   905 Sullivan, Michael  M35 Unattached,Gilroy,        2530    8   
  2   617 Melton, Jason      M39 2nd.MD Racin,Housto       2425    6   
 
M40 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: #  3720                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   875 Souza, Jeferson    M41 Unattached,Miami, F       3339    8   
  2   722 Phillips, Clinton  M41 2nd.MD Racin,Housto       2500    6   
  3   198 Coughlin, David    M41 Unattached,Orlando,       1522    4   
 
M45 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: #  3724                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     3 Aka-Bashorun, Wale M45 Unattached,Novato,        2984    8   
  2   605 McNamara, Jay      M45 La Crosse Tr,La Cro       2927    6   
  3   241 Dolezilek, Shawn   M45 Unattached,Topeka,        2713    4   
  4   814 Sarsony Mr, Chris  M49 Carolinas Tr,Apex,        2309    3   
  5   118 Brown, Michael     M48 Unattached,Cumming,       1541    2   
  6    30 Ash, David         M45 Tnt Internat,Spring       1276    1   
  7   872 Snyder, Ilya       M46 Unattached,Grosse P       1233  
 
M50 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: #  3639  7/17/2014   Brian Coushay, Portland Mas                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   512 Krause, William    M50 Unattached,Keizer,        3211    8   
  2   696 Parker, Raymond    M54 Greater Phil,New Ho       2779    6   
  3   420 Hill Sr, Reggie    M52 Unattached,Montgome       2644    4   
  4   908 Sunseri, Ken       M50 Unattached,Cedar Ra       2578    3   
  5   602 McKenzie, John     M51 Potomac Vall,Silver       1781    2   
  6   320 Gallero, Steve     M51 Unattached,Pontiac,       1262    1   
 
M55 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: #  3721                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 Janusey, Michael   M58 Unattached,Venetia,       3417    8   
  2   147 Carver, Mark       M56 Greater Phil,Nashvi       3197    6   
  3   481 Kayes, Mike        M56 Unattached,Huntersv       2864    4   
  4   778 Roberts Sr, Frankl M57 Unattached,Raleigh,       2301    3   
 
M60 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       USATF: #  3795                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   488 Kemp, Steve        M63 Unattached,Blaine,        3281    8   
  2   453 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M63 Unattached,Seattle,       3088    6   
  3   604 McLawhorn, David   M61 So Cal Track,Temecu       2872    4   
  4   503 Kohls, David       M60 Unattached,Lafayett       2790    3   
  5   925 Tidwell, Seth      M63 Unattached,Katy, TX       2205    2   
  6   596 McGillen, Matthew  M62 Unattached,Wylie, T       1965    1   
  7   393 Hanson, Gregory    M61 Unattached,Raleigh,       1830  
  8   963 Watson, Richard    M63 AZ Desert Th,Yuma,        1381  
 
M65 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       USATF: #  3944                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   528 Lapp, Rick         M66 Shore Athlet,Coram,       3238    8   
  2   937 Turock, Art        M66 Unattached,Kirkland       2492    6   
  3   520 Lagesse, Lawrence  M68 Unattached,Chebasse       2478    4   
  4   876 Speidel, Rod       M67 Unattached,Bettendo       2381    3   
  5  1002 Woolfolk Jr, Royce M68 Unattached,Richmond       2099    2   
  6   904 Stross, William    M67 Springbok Tr,Clevel       1965    1   
  7   772 Ripp, Marvin       M66 Unattached,Middleto       1769  
  8   240 Dolezel, Jim       M66 So Cal Track,Midwes       1722  
  9   825 Schuster, Neal     M68 Unattached,Shorewoo       1652  
 
M70 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: #  3806                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   641 Morgan, Curtis     M73 Philadelphia,Falls        2418    8   
  2  1016 Zukas, Robert      M72 Philadelphia,Saxonb       2316    6   
  3   394 Harbulak, John     M70 Bohemia Trac,Saraso       2147    4   
  4   918 Tetzlaff, Harold   M70 Unattached,Green Ba       1829    3   
 
M75 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: #  4060  7/17/2014   Sherwood Sagedahl, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   948 Vergin, Roger      M78 Club Northwe,Poulsb       1849    8   
 
M80 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: #  3471                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   455 Jankovich, William M82 Unattached,Racine,        2473    8   
  2   549 Lipton, Marshall   M83 Unattached,Kingston       1228    6   
 
W30 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    94 Bosserman, Melissa W32 Unattached,Oregon C   29:21.31    8   
      1:07.02 (1:07.02)  3:28.09 (2:21.07)  5:50.13 (2:22.04)  8:11.62 (2:21.49)
     10:33.35 (2:21.73) 12:55.81 (2:22.46) 15:18.35 (2:22.54) 17:39.42 (2:21.07)
     20:00.04 (2:20.62) 22:22.70 (2:22.66) 24:44.99 (2:22.29) 27:03.99 (2:19.00)
     29:19.95 (2:15.96)
 
W40 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 22:54.73                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   933 Trogner, Stacy     W41 Unattached,Camp Hil   33:52.31    8   
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  3:52.86 (2:39.26)  6:35.43 (2:42.57)  9:17.48 (2:42.05)
     11:59.25 (2:41.77) 14:43.22 (2:43.97) 17:26.56 (2:43.34) 20:11.04 (2:44.48)
     22:56.12 (2:45.08) 25:45.19 (2:49.07) 28:32.65 (2:47.46) 31:13.27 (2:40.62)
     33:50.98 (2:37.71)
  2   567 Manns, DaBeth      W40 Tnt Internat,Washin   43:59.95    6   
      1:30.82 (1:30.82)  4:56.85 (3:26.03)  8:28.20 (3:31.35) 12:03.75 (3:35.55)
     15:40.56 (3:36.81) 19:15.21 (3:34.65) 22:51.42 (3:36.21) 26:27.55 (3:36.13)
     30:05.14 (3:37.59) 33:38.95 (3:33.81) 37:13.86 (3:34.91) 40:43.27 (3:29.41)
     43:58.61 (3:15.34)
 
W55 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 27:20.85                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   343 Goldman, Nicolle   W57 Sierra Racew,Rosevi   31:16.63    8   
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  3:38.67 (2:30.79)  6:12.02 (2:33.35)  8:43.83 (2:31.81)
     11:13.23 (2:29.40) 13:41.74 (2:28.51) 16:11.70 (2:29.96) 18:43.17 (2:31.47)
     21:14.40 (2:31.23) 23:48.31 (2:33.91) 26:18.66 (2:30.35) 28:47.32 (2:28.66)
     31:15.40 (2:28.08)
 
W60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 28:49.35                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   900 Stoyanowski, Karen W61 Sierra Racew,Loomis   31:06.66    8   
      1:11.11 (1:11.11)  3:34.01 (2:22.90)  5:57.11 (2:23.10)  8:20.51 (2:23.40)
     10:46.24 (2:25.73) 13:15.68 (2:29.44) 15:47.73 (2:32.05) 18:21.69 (2:33.96)
     20:55.81 (2:34.12) 23:31.49 (2:35.68) 26:06.79 (2:35.30) 28:38.37 (2:31.58)
     31:05.33 (2:26.96)
  2   360 Green, Donna       W63 Chicago Walk,Woodri   32:04.53    6   
      1:16.81 (1:16.81)  3:50.98 (2:34.17)  6:22.15 (2:31.17)  8:55.65 (2:33.50)
     11:29.23 (2:33.58) 14:02.10 (2:32.87) 16:35.32 (2:33.22) 19:10.82 (2:35.50)
     21:47.28 (2:36.46) 24:23.65 (2:36.37) 26:59.18 (2:35.53) 29:32.58 (2:33.40)
     32:02.68 (2:30.10)
  3   610 Mears, Susan       W61 Sierra Racew,Reno,    32:08.63    4   
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  3:50.27 (2:35.70)  6:23.99 (2:33.72)  8:57.93 (2:33.94)
     11:30.81 (2:32.88) 14:04.07 (2:33.26) 16:38.47 (2:34.40) 19:13.51 (2:35.04)
     21:49.15 (2:35.64) 24:24.92 (2:35.77) 27:00.95 (2:36.03) 29:37.04 (2:36.09)
     32:07.14 (2:30.10)
  4   580 Mayfield, Cathy    W64 Pegasus A.C.,Indian   32:16.90    3   
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)  3:51.68 (2:36.56)  6:25.24 (2:33.56)  8:59.48 (2:34.24)
     11:33.73 (2:34.25) 14:09.19 (2:35.46) 16:44.75 (2:35.56) 19:20.24 (2:35.49)
     21:56.56 (2:36.32) 24:32.55 (2:35.99) 27:06.69 (2:34.14) 29:43.95 (2:37.26)
     32:15.96 (2:32.01)
 
W65 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 29:29.72                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   573 Martino, Marianne  W66 High Altitud,Little   30:12.78    8   
         1:06.46 (1:06.46)          3:27.94 (2:21.48)          5:50.56 (2:22.62)
         8:14.87 (2:24.31)         10:39.53 (2:24.66)         13:03.86 (2:24.33)
        15:29.35 (2:25.49)        17:56.126 (2:26.78)         20:21.54 (2:25.42)
        22:47.21 (2:25.67)         25:15.71 (2:28.50)         27:45.09 (2:29.38)
        30:11.12 (2:26.03)
  2   399 Harsh, Ann         W66 Florida Athl,Ft Lau   31:38.30    6   
      1:11.92 (1:11.92)  3:44.18 (2:32.26)  6:16.37 (2:32.19)  8:46.95 (2:30.58)
     11:17.06 (2:30.11) 13:48.07 (2:31.01) 16:18.66 (2:30.59) 18:50.05 (2:31.39)
     21:22.69 (2:32.64) 23:53.80 (2:31.11) 26:27.30 (2:33.50) 29:02.04 (2:34.74)
     31:36.94 (2:34.90)
  3   327 Geer, Panseluta    W69 Shore Athlet,Hazlet   34:43.53    4   
      1:17.69 (1:17.69)  3:59.33 (2:41.64)  6:44.46 (2:45.13)  9:32.09 (2:47.63)
     12:20.35 (2:48.26) 15:07.55 (2:47.20) 17:54.02 (2:46.47) 20:41.11 (2:47.09)
     23:28.77 (2:47.66) 26:16.96 (2:48.19) 29:04.21 (2:47.25) 31:53.90 (2:49.69)
     34:41.99 (2:48.09)
  4   429 Hopkins-Price, Pat W66 Abe's Stride,Spring   39:55.94    3   
      1:28.33 (1:28.33)  4:38.82 (3:10.49)  7:51.58 (3:12.76) 11:03.54 (3:11.96)
     14:14.95 (3:11.41) 17:29.41 (3:14.46) 20:42.28 (3:12.87) 23:57.18 (3:14.90)
     27:09.24 (3:12.06) 30:22.72 (3:13.48) 33:36.38 (3:13.66) 36:48.72 (3:12.34)
     39:54.58 (3:05.86)
 --   618 Mendell, Paula     W66 Sierra Racew,Sacram         DQ  
      1:17.97 (1:17.97)  3:58.71 (2:40.74)  6:38.26 (2:39.55)  9:20.47 (2:42.21)
     12:02.75 (2:42.28) 14:47.17 (2:44.42) 17:33.22 (2:46.05) 20:18.94 (2:45.72)
 
W70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 30:42.96                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Frable, Kathleen   W70 So Cal Track,Ivins,   34:10.07    8   
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)  3:55.44 (2:39.62)  6:34.97 (2:39.53)  9:17.18 (2:42.21)
     11:58.81 (2:41.63) 14:43.06 (2:44.25) 17:25.99 (2:42.93) 20:10.75 (2:44.76)
     22:55.40 (2:44.65) 25:44.63 (2:49.23) 28:32.50 (2:47.87) 31:19.89 (2:47.39)
     34:08.61 (2:48.72)
  2   142 Carmines, Kay      W70 So Cal Track,Shirem   35:30.28    6   
      1:18.51 (1:18.51)  4:08.66 (2:50.15)  7:00.62 (2:51.96)  9:51.85 (2:51.23)
     12:43.98 (2:52.13) 15:34.59 (2:50.61) 18:24.79 (2:50.20) 21:16.68 (2:51.89)
     24:05.22 (2:48.54) 26:56.46 (2:51.24) 29:47.80 (2:51.34) 32:40.15 (2:52.35)
     35:28.80 (2:48.65)
  3   139 Caldwell, Trish    W70 Sierra Racew,Carmic   37:11.11    4   
      1:27.75 (1:27.75)  4:26.90 (2:59.15)  7:24.96 (2:58.06) 10:21.17 (2:56.21)
     13:19.06 (2:57.89) 16:16.91 (2:57.85) 19:14.65 (2:57.74) 22:12.67 (2:58.02)
     25:10.31 (2:57.64) 28:09.45 (2:59.14) 31:09.60 (3:00.15) 34:10.04 (3:00.44)
     37:09.36 (2:59.32)
  4    36 Backlund, Darlene  W70 So Cal Track,Palm S   38:24.50    3   
      1:18.65 (1:18.65)  4:20.59 (3:01.94)  7:23.83 (3:03.24) 10:24.03 (3:00.20)
     13:25.57 (3:01.54) 16:28.69 (3:03.12) 19:32.88 (3:04.19) 22:41.71 (3:08.83)
     25:48.71 (3:07.00) 28:56.72 (3:08.01) 32:04.57 (3:07.85) 35:14.05 (3:09.48)
     38:22.62 (3:08.57)
 
W75 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 34:34.60                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   853 Sinkovec, Rita     W76 High Altitud,Evergr   38:24.87    8   
      1:25.88 (1:25.88)  4:27.62 (3:01.74)  7:31.30 (3:03.68) 10:34.77 (3:03.47)
     13:37.93 (3:03.16) 16:39.05 (3:01.12) 19:40.63 (3:01.58) 22:43.14 (3:02.51)
     25:49.02 (3:05.88) 28:57.41 (3:08.39) 32:05.72 (3:08.31) 35:14.87 (3:09.15)
     38:23.06 (3:08.19)
 
M35 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: # 20:07.60                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   616 Melichar, George   M37 Unattached,New Orle         DQ  
      1:32.48 (1:32.48)  5:04.55 (3:32.07)  8:38.80 (3:34.25) 12:19.18 (3:40.38)
     16:11.24 (3:52.06) 19:49.67 (3:38.43) 23:28.34 (3:38.67) 27:11.19 (3:42.85)
     30:56.64 (3:45.45) 34:38.36 (3:41.72)
 
M40 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 21:29.31                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   743 Pryor, Keith       M40 Unattached,Knoxvill   33:09.37    8   
      1:05.14 (1:05.14)  3:32.02 (2:26.88)  6:09.34 (2:37.32)  8:47.32 (2:37.98)
     11:30.01 (2:42.69) 14:12.45 (2:42.44) 16:54.73 (2:42.28) 19:38.70 (2:43.97)
     22:23.53 (2:44.83) 25:07.58 (2:44.05) 27:50.33 (2:42.75) 30:32.25 (2:41.92)
     33:08.08 (2:35.83)
 
M45 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 21:27.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   159 Chasse, Craig      M46 Potomac Vall,Reston   34:37.18    8   
      1:11.37 (1:11.37)  3:54.02 (2:42.65)  6:30.57 (2:36.55)  9:10.16 (2:39.59)
     11:47.61 (2:37.45) 14:26.43 (2:38.82) 17:08.02 (2:41.59) 19:55.67 (2:47.65)
     22:46.99 (2:51.32) 25:36.21 (2:49.22) 28:31.28 (2:55.07) 31:36.11 (3:04.83)
     34:34.81 (2:58.70)
 
M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 22:02.30                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   804 Sadlej, Zbigniew   M54 Pegasus A.C.,Royal    23:11.93    8   
          53.11 (53.11)  2:41.28 (1:48.17)  4:31.42 (1:50.14)  6:22.85 (1:51.43)
      8:14.20 (1:51.35) 10:05.62 (1:51.42) 11:59.05 (1:53.43) 13:51.65 (1:52.60)
     15:45.02 (1:53.37) 17:38.61 (1:53.59) 19:26.72 (1:48.11) 21:21.68 (1:54.96)
     23:10.79 (1:49.11)
  2   911 Swarts, David      M51 Pegasus A.C.,Jackso   23:13.13    6   
          52.81 (52.81)  2:41.01 (1:48.20)  4:31.28 (1:50.27)  6:22.83 (1:51.55)
      8:13.75 (1:50.92) 10:05.06 (1:51.31) 11:57.32 (1:52.26) 13:50.12 (1:52.80)
     15:44.60 (1:54.48) 17:39.43 (1:54.83) 19:34.43 (1:55.00) 21:27.04 (1:52.61)
     23:12.20 (1:45.16)
  3   784 Rohl, Michael      M51 Unattached,Mansfiel   24:24.73    4   
          54.68 (54.68)  2:53.02 (1:58.34)  4:50.80 (1:57.78)  6:46.86 (1:56.06)
      8:44.00 (1:57.14) 10:39.76 (1:55.76) 12:37.72 (1:57.96) 14:35.70 (1:57.98)
     16:33.83 (1:58.13) 18:32.66 (1:58.83) 20:30.13 (1:57.47) 22:27.81 (1:57.68)
     24:24.04 (1:56.23)
  4   679 O'Brien, Dan       M51 Pegasus A.C.,Port H   26:21.58    3   
      1:02.18 (1:02.18)  3:10.44 (2:08.26)  5:19.59 (2:09.15)  7:25.84 (2:06.25)
      9:31.55 (2:05.71) 11:37.50 (2:05.95) 13:42.31 (2:04.81) 15:47.89 (2:05.58)
     17:54.63 (2:06.74) 20:02.47 (2:07.84) 22:08.80 (2:06.33) 24:14.25 (2:05.45)
     26:20.67 (2:06.42)
 
M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 22:33.47                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   830 Scott, Jim         M58 Abe's Stride,Spring   27:34.15    8   
          59.78 (59.78)  3:10.17 (2:10.39)  5:23.83 (2:13.66)  7:38.38 (2:14.55)
      9:52.63 (2:14.25) 12:11.88 (2:19.25) 14:27.03 (2:15.15) 16:38.89 (2:11.86)
     18:51.03 (2:12.14) 21:02.21 (2:11.18) 23:12.33 (2:10.12) 25:23.47 (2:11.14)
     27:32.89 (2:09.42)
  2   607 McPherson, Scott   M59 Unattached,Lubbock,   33:41.34    6   
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)  4:02.61 (2:44.73)  6:47.15 (2:44.54)  9:28.44 (2:41.29)
     12:08.71 (2:40.27) 14:49.62 (2:40.91) 17:31.45 (2:41.83) 20:09.20 (2:37.75)
     22:47.55 (2:38.35) 25:27.25 (2:39.70) 28:11.21 (2:43.96) 30:55.67 (2:44.46)
     33:40.05 (2:44.38)
 
M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 24:11.90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Green, Mark        M60 Pegasus A.C.,Reno,    26:55.11    8   
      1:02.73 (1:02.73)  3:11.98 (2:09.25)  5:20.43 (2:08.45)  7:28.36 (2:07.93)
      9:37.18 (2:08.82) 11:47.30 (2:10.12) 13:57.71 (2:10.41) 16:06.59 (2:08.88)
     18:16.64 (2:10.05) 20:27.85 (2:11.21) 22:38.67 (2:10.82) 24:48.55 (2:09.88)
     26:54.08 (2:05.53)
  2   757 Reed, Bill         M63 Pegasus A.C.,Kalama   32:43.96    6   
      1:07.86 (1:07.86)  3:37.11 (2:29.25)  6:10.19 (2:33.08)  8:42.93 (2:32.74)
     11:16.09 (2:33.16) 13:54.62 (2:38.53) 16:34.94 (2:40.32) 19:16.01 (2:41.07)
     21:57.44 (2:41.43) 24:37.12 (2:39.68) 27:17.84 (2:40.72) 30:01.36 (2:43.52)
     32:42.90 (2:41.54)
  3    65 Berendt, Joseph    M60 Sierra Racew,Citrus   33:42.71    4   
      1:14.93 (1:14.93)  3:55.86 (2:40.93)  6:34.11 (2:38.25)  9:14.29 (2:40.18)
     11:58.03 (2:43.74) 14:41.90 (2:43.87) 17:26.39 (2:44.49) 20:10.61 (2:44.22)
     22:53.73 (2:43.12) 25:37.21 (2:43.48) 28:19.07 (2:41.86) 31:06.42 (2:47.35)
     33:41.31 (2:34.89)
 --   199 Couts, David       M60 Racewalkers,Whitesi         DQ  
          59.35 (59.35)  3:09.86 (2:10.51)  5:23.55 (2:13.69)  7:37.77 (2:14.22)
      9:52.19 (2:14.42) 12:11.44 (2:19.25) 14:32.07 (2:20.63) 16:53.59 (2:21.52)
     19:18.70 (2:25.11) 21:46.69 (2:27.99)
 --   519 xLaFlamme, Denis - M62 Canada,Quebec, QC    X29:22.87  
      1:05.29 (1:05.29)  3:30.67 (2:25.38)  5:53.33 (2:22.66)  8:15.04 (2:21.71)
     10:38.06 (2:23.02) 12:58.75 (2:20.69) 15:18.74 (2:19.99) 17:39.86 (2:21.12)
     19:59.52 (2:19.66) 22:18.85 (2:19.33) 24:37.42 (2:18.57) 26:59.43 (2:22.01)
     29:21.63 (2:22.20)
 
M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 25:31.23                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   975 Wiggins, Michael   M67 So Cal Track,Haward   27:48.10    8   
      1:05.25 (1:05.25)  3:16.95 (2:11.70)  5:30.90 (2:13.95)  7:44.80 (2:13.90)
      9:57.64 (2:12.84) 12:09.84 (2:12.20) 14:23.93 (2:14.09) 16:38.09 (2:14.16)
     18:52.46 (2:14.37) 21:07.73 (2:15.27) 23:21.18 (2:13.45) 25:35.18 (2:14.00)
     27:47.06 (2:11.88)
  2   862 Smith, Andrew      M66 Pegasus A.C.,Whitti   29:11.73    6   
      1:05.83 (1:05.83)  3:21.51 (2:15.68)  5:39.03 (2:17.52)  7:56.93 (2:17.90)
     10:16.74 (2:19.81) 12:37.22 (2:20.48) 14:58.59 (2:21.37) 17:20.74 (2:22.15)
     19:44.28 (2:23.54) 22:06.70 (2:22.42) 24:31.00 (2:24.30) 26:52.37 (2:21.37)
     29:10.10 (2:17.73)
  3   227 De Witt, Michael   M65 Parkside Ath,Kenosh   31:24.85    4   
      1:15.10 (1:15.10)  3:45.47 (2:30.37)  6:16.50 (2:31.03)  8:47.06 (2:30.56)
     11:16.45 (2:29.39) 13:47.90 (2:31.45) 16:18.61 (2:30.71) 18:48.88 (2:30.27)
     21:19.85 (2:30.97) 23:50.77 (2:30.92) 26:22.61 (2:31.84) 28:53.89 (2:31.28)
     31:23.75 (2:29.86)
  4   644 Morrison, John     M67 Potomac Vall,Essex,   34:23.14    3   
      1:20.18 (1:20.18)  4:07.97 (2:47.79)  6:56.19 (2:48.22)  9:44.78 (2:48.59)
     12:29.64 (2:44.86) 15:16.43 (2:46.79) 18:06.01 (2:49.58) 20:52.30 (2:46.29)
     23:32.83 (2:40.53) 26:17.26 (2:44.43) 29:01.48 (2:44.22) 31:44.12 (2:42.64)
     34:22.09 (2:37.97)
 
M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 27:35.90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 Frable, Norman     M70 So Cal Track,Ivins,   29:39.96    8   
      1:07.95 (1:07.95)  3:32.41 (2:24.46)  5:58.58 (2:26.17)  8:23.31 (2:24.73)
     10:45.49 (2:22.18) 13:09.58 (2:24.09) 15:34.57 (2:24.99) 17:56.56 (2:21.99)
     20:20.14 (2:23.58) 22:43.56 (2:23.42) 25:06.38 (2:22.82) 27:28.77 (2:22.39)
     29:38.02 (2:09.25)
  2   458 Jasionowski, Leon  M71 Pegasus A.C.,East C   29:46.94    6   
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  3:31.43 (2:23.58)  5:59.51 (2:28.08)  8:23.04 (2:23.53)
     10:45.50 (2:22.46) 13:09.43 (2:23.93) 15:34.84 (2:25.41) 17:56.28 (2:21.44)
     20:19.83 (2:23.55) 22:43.56 (2:23.73) 25:05.94 (2:22.38) 27:28.21 (2:22.27)
     29:46.16 (2:17.95)
  3   256 Dubow, Joel        M73 Atlanta Trac,Tucker   34:22.24    4   
      1:19.36 (1:19.36)  4:07.40 (2:48.04)  6:55.35 (2:47.95)  9:43.49 (2:48.14)
     12:28.79 (2:45.30) 15:16.58 (2:47.79) 18:05.30 (2:48.72) 20:50.42 (2:45.12)
     23:32.81 (2:42.39) 26:16.83 (2:44.02) 29:02.08 (2:45.25) 31:44.12 (2:42.04)
     34:21.38 (2:37.26)
  4   143 Carmines Jr, James M73 So Cal Track,Shirem   34:58.11    3   
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)  4:06.71 (2:47.23)  6:55.61 (2:48.90)  9:43.92 (2:48.31)
     12:28.92 (2:45.00) 15:15.84 (2:46.92) 18:05.44 (2:49.60) 20:51.01 (2:45.57)
     23:36.65 (2:45.64) 26:24.15 (2:47.50) 29:14.94 (2:50.79) 32:06.37 (2:51.43)
     34:57.06 (2:50.69)
  5    17 Alvarez, Eduardo   M71 Unattached,Miramar,   36:27.18    2   
      1:22.02 (1:22.02)  4:16.10 (2:54.08)  7:07.59 (2:51.49)  9:58.65 (2:51.06)
     12:48.93 (2:50.28) 15:40.77 (2:51.84) 18:33.97 (2:53.20) 21:29.77 (2:55.80)
     24:28.27 (2:58.50) 27:29.48 (3:01.21) 30:30.93 (3:01.45) 33:30.55 (2:59.62)
     36:25.74 (2:55.19)
  6   854 Sipes, Victor      M73 U.S. Army,Canton, M   39:50.70    1   
      1:27.16 (1:27.16)  4:33.56 (3:06.40)  7:47.06 (3:13.50) 11:00.17 (3:13.11)
     14:13.16 (3:12.99) 17:22.02 (3:08.86) 20:33.20 (3:11.18) 23:44.11 (3:10.91)
     26:55.54 (3:11.43) 30:09.84 (3:14.30) 33:21.46 (3:11.62) 36:33.85 (3:12.39)
     39:49.21 (3:15.36)
 --   783 Rogosheske, Philip M71 Twin Cities,Saint C         DQ  
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  3:33.43 (2:24.77)  6:00.17 (2:26.74)  8:30.96 (2:30.79)
     11:08.55 (2:37.59) 13:49.19 (2:40.64) 16:27.94 (2:38.75) 21:00.98 (4:33.04)
 
M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   350 Gordon, David      M75 Unattached,Fort Wor   35:19.80    8   
      1:26.12 (1:26.12)  4:17.97 (2:51.85)  7:09.88 (2:51.91) 10:01.03 (2:51.15)
     12:49.92 (2:48.89) 15:41.61 (2:51.69) 18:30.14 (2:48.53) 21:18.44 (2:48.30)
     24:05.99 (2:47.55) 26:54.66 (2:48.67) 29:43.89 (2:49.23) 32:32.72 (2:48.83)
     35:18.72 (2:46.00)
  2   810 Sanders Jr, Marsha M75 Pegasus A.C.,Flushi   35:53.44    6   
      1:24.87 (1:24.87)  4:17.39 (2:52.52)  7:08.71 (2:51.32) 10:00.37 (2:51.66)
     12:53.47 (2:53.10) 15:48.09 (2:54.62) 18:43.00 (2:54.91) 21:37.04 (2:54.04)
     24:29.59 (2:52.55) 27:23.56 (2:53.97) 30:16.71 (2:53.15) 33:09.74 (2:53.03)
     35:52.74 (2:43.00)
  3   947 Veenstra, James    M78 Abe's Stride,Jackso   36:58.66    4   
       1:22.295 (1:22.295)        4:01.027 (2:38.732)        6:48.632 (2:47.605)
       9:41.412 (2:52.780)       12:36.999 (2:55.587)       15:36.626 (2:59.627)
      18:32.498 (2:55.873)       21:21.620 (2:49.122)       24:14.539 (2:52.920)
      27:14.042 (2:59.503)       30:20.003 (3:05.961)       33:36.830 (3:16.827)
        38:20.31 (4:43.48)
  4  1012 Zerbe, Richard     M77 Unattached,Seattle,   37:17.15    3   
      1:25.28 (1:25.28)  4:21.93 (2:56.65)  7:20.53 (2:58.60) 10:22.59 (3:02.06)
     13:23.12 (3:00.53) 16:24.01 (3:00.89) 19:27.61 (3:03.60) 22:28.18 (3:00.57)
     25:29.56 (3:01.38) 28:30.83 (3:01.27) 31:29.36 (2:58.53) 34:13.40 (2:44.04)
     37:16.41 (3:03.01)
 --    37 Backlund, John     M76 So Cal Track,Palm S         DQ  
      2:21.28 (2:21.28)  7:38.43 (5:17.15) 13:01.12 (5:22.69)
 
M80 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   363 Green, Max         M84 Pegasus A.C.,Taylor         DQ  
      1:35.28 (1:35.28)  4:48.48 (3:13.20)  7:59.91 (3:11.43) 11:07.81 (3:07.90)
     14:15.30 (3:07.49) 17:19.86 (3:04.56) 20:23.64 (3:03.78) 23:27.86 (3:04.22)
     26:32.39 (3:04.53) 29:37.47 (3:05.08)
 
M85 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   887 Starr, John        M87 Unattached,Wallingf   38:51.51    8   
      1:34.42 (1:34.42)  4:47.60 (3:13.18)  7:58.34 (3:10.74) 11:06.53 (3:08.19)
     14:13.88 (3:07.35) 17:18.40 (3:04.52) 20:22.39 (3:03.99) 23:26.06 (3:03.67)
     26:30.83 (3:04.77) 29:35.73 (3:04.90) 32:41.96 (3:06.23) 35:47.61 (3:05.65)
     38:50.27 (3:02.66)
 
W30 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    94 Bosserman, Melissa W32 Unattached,Oregon C 1:01:08.30    8   
        5:50.9 (5:50.9)   11:47.7 (5:56.9)   17:52.7 (6:05.1)   24:01.4 (6:08.8)
       30:07.0 (6:05.6)   36:15.8 (6:08.8)   42:26.0 (6:10.2)   48:36.1 (6:10.2)
       54:50.3 (6:14.2) 1:01:08.3 (6:18.1)
 
W40 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 49:14.90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   750 Randall, Susan     W41 Shore Athlet,Beaver   55:17.50    8   
        5:19.0 (5:19.0)   10:45.1 (5:26.2)   16:14.8 (5:29.8)   21:45.9 (5:31.2)
       27:15.7 (5:29.9)   32:48.9 (5:33.2)   38:27.8 (5:38.9)   44:08.2 (5:40.5)
       49:48.3 (5:40.1)   55:17.5 (5:29.2)
  2   933 Trogner, Stacy     W41 Unattached,Camp Hil 1:08:55.30    6   
        6:44.4 (6:44.4)   13:36.9 (6:52.5)   20:32.8 (6:55.9)   27:23.3 (6:50.6)
       34:15.8 (6:52.6)   41:10.5 (6:54.7)   48:09.0 (6:58.5)   55:07.6 (6:58.6)
     1:02:05.7 (6:58.2) 1:08:55.3 (6:49.7)
  3   567 Manns, DaBeth      W40 Tnt Internat,Washin 1:35:18.80    4   
        9:14.6 (9:14.6)   18:40.8 (9:26.2)   28:05.7 (9:24.9)   37:45.0 (9:39.4)
       47:21.6 (9:36.6)   57:04.5 (9:43.0) 1:06:46.2 (9:41.7) 1:16:33.0 (9:46.8)
     1:26:16.9 (9:44.0) 1:35:18.8 (9:02.0)
 
W50 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 57:08.90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   899 Storrs, Helen      W50 Unattached,San Fran 1:21:03.80    8   
        7:43.3 (7:43.3)   15:36.8 (7:53.6)   23:26.9 (7:50.1)   31:17.2 (7:50.4)
       39:11.2 (7:54.0)   47:18.6 (8:07.4)   55:28.5 (8:10.0) 1:03:51.9 (8:23.5)
     1:12:36.9 (8:45.1) 1:21:03.8 (8:26.9)
 
W55 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 59:08.20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   343 Goldman, Nicolle   W57 Sierra Racew,Rosevi 1:04:58.30    8   
        6:12.0 (6:12.0)   12:44.6 (6:32.7)   19:10.9 (6:26.3)   25:38.9 (6:28.1)
       32:09.0 (6:30.1)   38:40.6 (6:31.7)   45:06.9 (6:26.3)   51:40.9 (6:34.1)
       58:20.1 (6:39.2) 1:04:58.3 (6:38.3)
 
W60 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 59:26.10                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   360 Green, Donna       W63 Chicago Walk,Woodri 1:06:04.00    8   
        6:36.0 (6:36.0)   13:11.9 (6:36.0)   19:42.2 (6:30.3)   26:20.6 (6:38.4)
       33:03.1 (6:42.6)   39:42.8 (6:39.7)   46:20.1 (6:37.4)   53:04.4 (6:44.4)
       59:44.6 (6:40.2) 1:06:04.0 (6:19.5)
  2   900 Stoyanowski, Karen W61 Sierra Racew,Loomis 1:06:04.40    6   
        6:21.9 (6:21.9)   13:06.4 (6:44.6)   19:42.4 (6:36.1)   26:05.9 (6:23.5)
       32:39.8 (6:33.9)   39:20.6 (6:40.9)   46:07.9 (6:47.3)   53:00.2 (6:52.3)
       59:46.7 (6:46.6) 1:06:04.4 (6:17.8)
  3   580 Mayfield, Cathy    W64 Pegasus A.C.,Indian 1:06:16.50    4   
        6:36.6 (6:36.6)   13:10.7 (6:34.1)   19:40.9 (6:30.2)   26:16.1 (6:35.3)
       32:55.8 (6:39.7)   39:37.1 (6:41.4)   46:17.8 (6:40.7)   53:01.0 (6:43.3)
       59:44.0 (6:43.0) 1:06:16.5 (6:32.6)
 --   610 Mears, Susan       W61 Sierra Racew,Reno,          DQ  
        6:35.5 (6:35.5)   13:15.1 (6:39.6)   19:49.6 (6:34.6)   26:27.8 (6:38.2)
       33:09.1 (6:41.3)   39:54.3 (6:45.2)   46:45.8 (6:51.6)   53:41.1 (6:55.4)
     1:00:36.2 (6:55.1) 1:07:28.8 (6:52.7)
 
W65 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 1:00:33.00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   573 Martino, Marianne  W66 High Altitud,Little 1:03:17.00    8   
        6:12.4 (6:12.4)   12:26.7 (6:14.4)   18:38.5 (6:11.8)   24:52.0 (6:13.5)
       31:08.0 (6:16.1)   37:30.4 (6:22.4)   43:55.4 (6:25.1)   50:22.8 (6:27.4)
       56:51.9 (6:29.2) 1:03:17.0 (6:25.1)
  2   399 Harsh, Ann         W66 Florida Athl,Ft Lau 1:05:17.70    6   
        6:23.4 (6:23.4)   12:51.0 (6:27.6)   19:17.3 (6:26.3)   25:44.5 (6:27.3)
       32:14.9 (6:30.4)   38:45.6 (6:30.8)   45:21.5 (6:36.0)   51:57.6 (6:36.2)
       58:39.3 (6:41.7) 1:05:17.7 (6:38.5)
  3   618 Mendell, Paula     W66 Sierra Racew,Sacram 1:10:49.30    4   
        6:39.3 (6:39.3)   13:31.2 (6:51.9)   20:31.1 (6:59.9)   27:34.8 (7:03.8)
       34:45.6 (7:10.8)   42:01.1 (7:15.6)   49:17.4 (7:16.3)   56:28.9 (7:11.5)
     1:03:41.1 (7:12.3) 1:10:49.3 (7:08.3)
  4   327 Geer, Panseluta    W69 Shore Athlet,Hazlet 1:11:03.30    3   
        6:43.7 (6:43.7)   13:49.3 (7:05.6)   20:56.8 (7:07.6)   28:03.5 (7:06.7)
       35:10.9 (7:07.4)   42:19.5 (7:08.7)   49:28.1 (7:08.6)   56:37.9 (7:09.9)
     1:03:52.6 (7:14.7) 1:11:03.3 (7:10.8)
  5   599 McGuire, Doris     W67 Chicago Walk,La Gra 1:13:21.20    2   
        7:04.2 (7:04.2)   14:13.9 (7:09.8)   21:24.0 (7:10.1)   28:38.1 (7:14.2)
       35:58.2 (7:20.1)   43:20.4 (7:22.3)   50:43.0 (7:22.7)   58:12.5 (7:29.6)
     1:05:42.4 (7:29.9) 1:13:21.2 (7:38.9)
  6   429 Hopkins-Price, Pat W66 Abe's Stride,Spring 1:20:04.10    1   
        7:54.5 (7:54.5)   15:53.7 (7:59.3)   23:44.9 (7:51.2)   31:35.7 (7:50.9)
       39:31.8 (7:56.1)   47:36.3 (8:04.6)   55:41.4 (8:05.1) 1:03:51.5 (8:10.1)
     1:12:05.6 (8:14.2) 1:20:04.1 (7:58.5)
 
W70 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 1:07:39.10                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Frable, Kathleen   W70 So Cal Track,Ivins, 1:10:54.20    8   
        6:43.4 (6:43.4)   13:36.4 (6:53.0)   20:32.6 (6:56.3)   27:28.2 (6:55.7)
       34:30.0 (7:01.8)   41:45.2 (7:15.2)   49:06.2 (7:21.1)   56:28.1 (7:22.0)
     1:03:42.6 (7:14.5) 1:10:54.2 (7:11.7)
  2   142 Carmines, Kay      W70 So Cal Track,Shirem 1:12:19.30    6   
        6:55.9 (6:55.9)   14:02.0 (7:06.2)   21:06.4 (7:04.5)   28:18.3 (7:12.0)
       35:33.4 (7:15.1)   42:51.5 (7:18.1)   50:12.7 (7:21.3)   57:37.0 (7:24.4)
     1:05:00.7 (7:23.7) 1:12:19.3 (7:18.6)
  3    36 Backlund, Darlene  W70 So Cal Track,Palm S 1:15:02.50    4   
        7:18.2 (7:18.2)   14:50.5 (7:32.4)   22:20.2 (7:29.7)   29:52.5 (7:32.4)
       37:24.5 (7:32.0)   44:58.4 (7:34.0)   52:32.8 (7:34.5) 1:00:08.6 (7:35.8)
     1:07:39.7 (7:31.2) 1:15:02.5 (7:22.8)
 
W75 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 1:14:15.40                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   853 Sinkovec, Rita     W76 High Altitud,Evergr         DQ  
        7:44.8 (7:44.8)   15:38.5 (7:53.8)   23:31.6 (7:53.2)   31:20.7 (7:49.1)
 
M40 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: # 42:44.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   743 Pryor, Keith       M40 Unattached,Knoxvill 1:06:42.00    8   
        6:11.8 (6:11.8)   12:46.8 (6:35.1)   19:26.7 (6:39.9)   25:59.5 (6:32.9)
       32:32.0 (6:32.6)   39:14.3 (6:42.3)   46:02.7 (6:48.5)   52:49.6 (6:47.0)
       59:44.2 (6:54.6) 1:06:42.0 (6:57.8)
 
M45 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: # 45:00.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   159 Chasse, Craig      M46 Potomac Vall,Reston 1:10:42.70    8   
        7:00.1 (7:00.1)   14:10.9 (7:10.8)   21:10.5 (6:59.7)   28:07.1 (6:56.6)
       35:06.0 (6:58.9)   42:08.3 (7:02.4)   49:20.4 (7:12.2)   56:25.8 (7:05.5)
     1:03:42.9 (7:17.2) 1:10:42.7 (6:59.8)
 
M50 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: # 45:00.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   804 Sadlej, Zbigniew   M54 Pegasus A.C.,Royal    49:19.90    8   
        4:55.4 (4:55.4)    9:47.3 (4:51.9)   14:46.5 (4:59.2)   19:44.6 (4:58.1)
       24:42.8 (4:58.3)   29:47.9 (5:05.1)   34:53.3 (5:05.4)   39:53.3 (5:00.1)
       44:36.4 (4:43.2)   49:19.9 (4:43.5)
  2   911 Swarts, David      M51 Pegasus A.C.,Jackso   49:59.00    6   
        4:55.3 (4:55.3)    9:47.2 (4:52.0)   14:46.5 (4:59.3)   19:44.0 (4:57.6)
       24:42.8 (4:58.8)   29:47.9 (5:05.1)   34:53.4 (5:05.6)   40:02.4 (5:09.1)
       45:07.2 (5:04.8)   49:59.0 (4:51.8)
  3   784 Rohl, Michael      M51 Unattached,Mansfiel   53:27.60    4   
        5:14.1 (5:14.1)   10:18.2 (5:04.1)   15:30.2 (5:12.0)   20:50.2 (5:20.1)
       26:08.9 (5:18.8)   31:33.3 (5:24.4)   36:58.3 (5:25.1)   42:24.5 (5:26.3)
       47:53.6 (5:29.1)   53:27.6 (5:34.1)
 
M55 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: # 46:56.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   830 Scott, Jim         M58 Abe's Stride,Spring   56:40.80    8   
        5:37.9 (5:37.9)   11:11.3 (5:33.4)   16:43.4 (5:32.1)   22:19.1 (5:35.8)
       27:59.4 (5:40.3)   33:42.5 (5:43.2)   39:30.7 (5:48.2)   45:20.5 (5:49.9)
       51:08.8 (5:48.4)   56:40.8 (5:32.0)
  2   883 Stadler, Christoph M57 Unattached,Beckley,   57:07.40    6   
        5:36.5 (5:36.5)   11:07.4 (5:31.0)   16:41.4 (5:34.0)   22:17.9 (5:36.5)
       27:58.4 (5:40.6)   33:40.6 (5:42.2)   39:30.0 (5:49.5)   45:20.0 (5:50.0)
       51:12.3 (5:52.3)   57:07.4 (5:55.1)
  3   233 DeMeester, Paul    M56 Unattached,San Fran   59:40.70    4   
        5:57.1 (5:57.1)   11:40.3 (5:43.3)   17:29.1 (5:48.9)   23:28.2 (5:59.1)
       29:27.8 (5:59.7)   35:35.5 (6:07.7)   41:42.7 (6:07.3)   47:45.5 (6:02.9)
       53:48.5 (6:03.0)   59:40.7 (5:52.3)
  4   916 Terbrack, Paul     M56 Pegasus A.C.,Clawso 1:08:58.10    3   
        7:11.3 (7:11.3)   14:23.1 (7:11.8)   21:33.3 (7:10.2)   28:34.3 (7:01.0)
       35:28.3 (6:54.1)   42:13.4 (6:45.1)   49:00.4 (6:47.0)   55:41.4 (6:41.0)
     1:02:21.7 (6:40.4) 1:08:58.1 (6:36.4)
  5   607 McPherson, Scott   M59 Unattached,Lubbock, 1:12:14.60    2   
        7:03.8 (7:03.8)   14:08.0 (7:04.2)   21:11.9 (7:04.0)   28:12.9 (7:01.0)
       35:21.8 (7:09.0)   42:36.2 (7:14.4)   49:56.9 (7:20.8)   57:17.9 (7:21.0)
     1:04:45.9 (7:28.1) 1:12:14.6 (7:28.7)
 --   736 Preischel, Will    M55 Unattached,Racine,          DQ  
        5:48.4 (5:48.4)   11:45.3 (5:56.9)   17:44.5 (5:59.3)   24:02.4 (6:18.0)
       30:19.8 (6:17.4)   36:48.2 (6:28.5)   43:08.1 (6:19.9)   49:35.5 (6:27.5)
       55:56.3 (6:20.9) 1:02:12.4 (6:16.2)
 
M60 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: # 50:05.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Green, Mark        M60 Pegasus A.C.,Reno,    56:15.90    8   
        5:37.7 (5:37.7)   11:10.3 (5:32.6)   16:42.4 (5:32.2)   22:16.8 (5:34.4)
       27:55.0 (5:38.3)   33:33.5 (5:38.5)   39:14.4 (5:41.0)   44:59.3 (5:44.9)
       50:39.2 (5:40.0)   56:15.9 (5:36.7)
  2   921 Thiedmann, Klaus   M61 Chicago Walk,Chicag 1:03:34.30    6   
        6:08.6 (6:08.6)   12:13.1 (6:04.5)   18:25.3 (6:12.3)   24:39.4 (6:14.2)
       30:53.6 (6:14.2)   37:08.7 (6:15.2)   43:27.6 (6:19.0)   49:58.6 (6:31.0)
       56:43.6 (6:45.1) 1:03:34.3 (6:50.8)
  3    65 Berendt, Joseph    M60 Sierra Racew,Citrus 1:11:03.50    4   
        7:12.3 (7:12.3)   14:14.7 (7:02.4)   21:14.4 (6:59.7)   28:10.7 (6:56.4)
       35:13.0 (7:02.3)   42:26.8 (7:13.9)   49:43.3 (7:16.6)   56:57.8 (7:14.6)
     1:04:08.7 (7:10.9) 1:11:03.5 (6:54.8)
 
M65 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: # 53:25.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   975 Wiggins, Michael   M67 So Cal Track,Haward   56:37.10    8   
        5:36.8 (5:36.8)   11:07.9 (5:31.1)   16:41.5 (5:33.7)   22:17.8 (5:36.3)
       27:56.5 (5:38.7)   33:39.2 (5:42.7)   39:24.7 (5:45.6)   45:08.5 (5:43.8)
       50:52.3 (5:43.9)   56:37.1 (5:44.8)
  2   862 Smith, Andrew      M66 Pegasus A.C.,Whitti   59:49.20    6   
        6:01.0 (6:01.0)   11:55.1 (5:54.2)   17:52.7 (5:57.6)   23:54.9 (6:02.2)
       29:53.7 (5:58.9)   35:55.3 (6:01.6)   41:58.3 (6:03.1)   47:59.7 (6:01.4)
       53:57.6 (5:58.0)   59:49.2 (5:51.6)
  3   954 Walker, Max        M69 Pegasus A.C.,Greenw 1:01:50.00    4   
        6:00.6 (6:00.6)   11:54.7 (5:54.1)   18:06.1 (6:11.5)   24:16.3 (6:10.2)
       30:27.6 (6:11.3)   36:41.9 (6:14.4)   43:00.8 (6:18.9)   49:20.2 (6:19.4)
       55:40.9 (6:20.8) 1:01:50.0 (6:09.1)
  4   227 De Witt, Michael   M65 Parkside Ath,Kenosh 1:05:39.30    3   
        6:41.6 (6:41.6)   13:12.0 (6:30.4)   19:43.7 (6:31.8)   26:16.3 (6:32.7)
       32:49.6 (6:33.3)   39:20.0 (6:30.4)   45:51.4 (6:31.4)   52:29.0 (6:37.7)
       59:06.6 (6:37.6) 1:05:39.3 (6:32.8)
  5   644 Morrison, John     M67 Potomac Vall,Essex, 1:11:42.50    2   
        7:21.5 (7:21.5)   14:38.1 (7:16.7)   21:52.4 (7:14.3)   29:10.6 (7:18.2)
       36:21.7 (7:11.1)   43:31.2 (7:09.6)   50:44.8 (7:13.6)   58:01.2 (7:16.4)
     1:05:08.6 (7:07.4) 1:11:42.5 (6:34.0)
 
M70 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: # 58:14.00                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 Frable, Norman     M70 So Cal Track,Ivins, 1:01:20.00    8   
        6:09.8 (6:09.8)   12:20.0 (6:10.3)   18:27.6 (6:07.7)   24:38.5 (6:10.9)
       30:52.9 (6:14.4)   37:01.5 (6:08.7)   43:07.6 (6:06.1)   49:14.3 (6:06.8)
       55:22.4 (6:08.2) 1:01:20.0 (5:57.6)
  2   248 Dooley, Tom        M70 Unattached,San Carl 1:01:25.80    6   
        6:29.0 (6:29.0)   12:40.3 (6:11.4)   18:48.3 (6:08.0)   24:53.7 (6:05.5)
       30:57.0 (6:03.3)   37:01.3 (6:04.4)   43:07.4 (6:06.2)   49:14.2 (6:06.8)
       55:22.3 (6:08.2) 1:01:25.8 (6:03.5)
  3   458 Jasionowski, Leon  M71 Pegasus A.C.,East C 1:01:55.00    4   
        6:10.1 (6:10.1)   12:19.1 (6:09.1)   18:27.2 (6:08.1)   24:38.6 (6:11.5)
       30:52.6 (6:14.0)   37:07.9 (6:15.4)   43:24.1 (6:16.2)   49:39.0 (6:15.0)
       55:52.2 (6:13.2) 1:01:55.0 (6:02.8)
  4   256 Dubow, Joel        M73 Atlanta Trac,Tucker 1:12:25.80    3   
        7:19.1 (7:19.1)   14:10.0 (6:51.0)   21:08.2 (6:58.2)   28:14.1 (7:06.0)
       35:35.9 (7:21.8)   43:22.3 (7:46.5)   50:47.9 (7:25.7)   58:01.9 (7:14.1)
     1:05:16.2 (7:14.4) 1:12:25.8 (7:09.6)
  5   143 Carmines Jr, James M73 So Cal Track,Shirem 1:12:44.30    2   
        7:21.3 (7:21.3)   14:37.9 (7:16.6)   21:52.2 (7:14.4)   29:10.3 (7:18.1)
       36:20.9 (7:10.6)   43:31.0 (7:10.2)   50:44.7 (7:13.8)   58:01.1 (7:16.4)
     1:05:22.6 (7:21.5) 1:12:44.3 (7:21.7)
 --   783 Rogosheske, Philip M71 Twin Cities,Saint C         DQ  
        6:29.5 (6:29.5)   13:04.8 (6:35.3)   19:41.0 (6:36.2)   26:13.4 (6:32.5)
       32:48.8 (6:35.4)   39:31.9 (6:43.2)
 
M75 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: # 1:05:10.00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   810 Sanders Jr, Marsha M75 Pegasus A.C.,Flushi 1:12:32.00    8   
        7:22.4 (7:22.4)   14:39.7 (7:17.3)   21:54.1 (7:14.5)   29:11.3 (7:17.2)
       36:23.9 (7:12.6)   43:37.8 (7:13.9)   50:54.2 (7:16.5)   58:13.5 (7:19.3)
     1:05:34.1 (7:20.7) 1:12:32.0 (6:58.0)
  2   947 Veenstra, James    M78 Abe's Stride,Jackso 1:12:32.10    6   
        7:01.6 (7:01.6)   14:11.0 (7:09.5)   21:32.2 (7:21.2)   28:55.0 (7:22.8)
       36:22.0 (7:27.1)   43:36.1 (7:14.2)   50:47.9 (7:11.8)   58:11.3 (7:23.4)
     1:05:29.8 (7:18.5) 1:12:32.1 (7:02.3)
 
M80 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: # 1:10:11.00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   363 Green, Max         M84 Pegasus A.C.,Taylor 1:21:39.70    8   
        8:11.4 (8:11.4)   16:02.4 (7:51.1)   23:57.8 (7:55.4)   31:54.0 (7:56.3)
       39:54.3 (8:00.4)   47:59.3 (8:05.1)   56:44.3 (8:45.0) 1:05:00.0 (8:15.8)
     1:13:15.4 (8:15.5) 1:21:39.7 (8:24.3)
 
M85 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: # 1:17:18.00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   887 Starr, John        M87 Unattached,Wallingf 1:19:47.70    8   
        8:21.3 (8:21.3)   16:27.1 (8:05.8)   24:23.3 (7:56.3)   32:11.4 (7:48.2)
       40:02.7 (7:51.4)   47:55.6 (7:52.9)   55:51.8 (7:56.3) 1:03:49.7 (7:57.9)
     1:11:48.7 (7:59.1) 1:19:47.7 (7:59.0)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 226 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) TNT International Racing C 595        2) So Cal Track Club         562   
    3) SC Striders Track Club     312        4) Philadelphia Masters      304   
    5) Potomac Valley Track Club  265        6) Mass Velocity Track Club  248   
    7) Southwest Sprinters Track  228        8) Atlanta Track Club        155   
    9) Over The Hill TC           153       10) Shore Athletic Club       127   
   11) Playmakers Elite/New Balan 124       12) 2nd.MD Racing             120   
   13) Pegasus A.C.               111       14) Colorado Masters Track &  108   
   15) Houston Elite               90       16) Northport Running Club     82   
   17) Team Utopia South           81       18) Throwing and Growing       78   
   19) Twilight Throwers           75       20) Greater Philadelphia TC    73   
   21) Piedmont Pacers Track Club  70       22) Athena Track Club          62   
   23) Capital City Striders, Inc  59       24) Club Northwest             58   
   25) Carolinas Track & Field Cl  53       26) ITS                        52   
   27) Achilles International      50       27) Sierra Racewalkers         50   
   29) Florida Athletic Club       48       30) Arizona Flames Track Club  47   
   31) U.S. Express Masters Track  45       32) Ann Arbor Track Club       36   
   33) Explosion Track Club        35       34) Bohemia Track Club         32   
   35) Garmin Runners              31       36) Central Park Track Club    30   
   36) Abe's Striders Racewalking  30       38) New Mexico Track Club      28   
   39) New England 65+ Running Cl  26       39) TSRC Earth Drummers        26   
   39) St Cloud River Runners/End  26       42) Santa Monica Track Club    24   
   42) Dick Pond Fast Track Racin  24       42) High Altitude Racewalk Te  24   
   42) Maximum Quotient Track Clu  24       46) Thrower Nation Track Club  22   
   46) Elite Jaguars Track Club    22       46) Oregon Track Club          22   
   46) Ronald McDonald House of P  22       46) Urban Athletics            22   
   46) Team Ohio                   22       46) Chicago Walkers Club       22   
   53) Cal Coast Track Club        21       54) Throws & Jumps Coach Flor  19   
   55) Dallas Masters Track & Fie  18       55) Colonial Road Runners      18   
   55) Waterloo TF Club            18       55) Buffalo Chips Running Clu  18   
   59) Empire Runners Club of Son  17       60) Runners Plus Elite         16   
   60) Adidas Garden State Track   16       60) Run MN                     16   
   60) Texas Express TFC           16       60) Excelsior Running Club     16   
   65) AZ Desert Throwers          15       65) La Crosse Track Club       15   
   65) New Balance Tampa Masters   15       68) Twin Cities Track Club     14   
   69) Port City Track Club        13       69) Springbok Track Club       13   
   71) Agape Striders              12       71) ARC Run Club               12   
   71) Carolina Godiva Track Club  12       71) A Running Start Track Clu  12   
   71) Adirondack Athletic Club    12       71) Park Flyers Track & Field  12   
   71) Texas Throwers Club         12       71) Baltimore Washington Athl  12   
   71) Seattle Running Club        12       71) Bowerman Track Club        12   
   81) Nubian Striders             11       81) Chattanooga Track Club     11   
   83) Kansas City Smoke           10       83) Genesee Valley Harriers    10   
   85) Dearborn Track Club          9       85) Greater Boston Track Club   9   
   85) Greater Springfield Harrie   9       88) 5Rivers Running Team        8   
   88) Columbus Cheetahs            8       88) TEAM Nieset                 8   
   88) Above the Bar Track Club,    8       88) Vault High Athletics        8   
   88) Thor's Stone Athletic Club   8       88) Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Te   8   
   88) Westchester Track Club       8       96) Hawaii Champs               7   
   96) Manasota Track Club          7       96) Parkside Athletic Club      7   
   99) Steel City Track Club        6       99) Green Mountain Athletic A   6   
   99) New York Athletic Club (NY   6      102) Canada                      5   
  102) Florida Striders Track Clu   5      104) Syracuse Track Club         4   
  104) Santa Cruz Track Club        4      106) Five Alive Blazers          2   
  106) Bozeman Track Club           2      106) U.S. Army                   2   
  106) Track Club L.A.              2      106) Michigan Connection Athle   2   
  106) Racewalkers Club of St. Lo   2      106) Kanawha Running Club, Inc   2   
  113) Glenarden Track Club         1                                           
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.