Join/Renew Now

Schedule

Tuesday, June 28, 2016                            
8:00 AM Heptathlon                  15-16G   17-18W   Day 1
100m Hurdles
High Jump
Shot Put
200m
8:45 AM *Pentathlon              13-14G 13-14B         final
100m Hurdles
Shot Put
High Jump
Long Jump
800m/1500m
9:30 AM Decathlon                    15-16B   17-18M  Day 1
100m
Long Jump
Shot Put
High Jump
400m
10:00 AM 2000m Steeplechase                 15-16G   17-18W   final
10:30 AM 2000m Steeplechase                   15-16B   17-18M  final
11:00 AM 3000m Race Walk             13-14G 13-14B         final
12:00 PM 3000m Race Walk                 15-16G   17-18W   final
1:00 PM 3000m Race Walk                   15-16B   17-18M  final
2:00 PM 1500m Race Walk     9-10G 9-10B                 final
3:00 PM 1500m Race Walk         11-12G 11-12B             final
                             
  * Boys will proceed Girls
Wednesday, June 29, 2016                            
8:00 AM Decathlon                   15-16B   17-18M  Day 2
110m
Hurdles
Discus Throw
Pole Vault
Javelin Throw
1500m
8:45 AM Pentathlon         11-12G 11-12B             Day 2
80m Hurdles
Shot Put
High Jump
Long Jump
800m/1500m
 
9:00 AM Heptathlon                 15-16G   17-18W   Day 2
Long Jump
Javelin Throw
800m
10:00 AM 4x800m Relay         11-12G 11-12B             final
11:00 AM 4x800m Relay             13-14G 13-14B         final
11:30 PM Triathlon     9-10G 9-10B                 final
Shot Put
High Jump
200m/400m
12:00 p.m. 4x800m Relay                 15-16G 15-16B     final
1:00 PM 4x800m Relay                     17-18W 17-18M  final
                             
Thursday, June 30, 2016                            
                             
8:00 AM Long Jump                   15-16B     final
8:00 AM Triple Jump                       17-18M  final
8:00 AM High Jump     9-10G       13-14G           final
8:00 AM 3000m                       17-18M  final
8:00 AM 3000m                   15-16B     final
8:30 AM Shot Put                 15-16B       final
8:30 AM Discus                       17-18M  final
8:30 AM Mini Javelin         11-12G               final
9:00 AM Pole Vault               13-14B         final
9:00 AM 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
11:00 AM Shot Put                 15-16G       final
11:30 AM 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
12:00 PM Discus           11-12B             final
12:00 PM Mini Javelin     9-10G                   final
12:00 PM Long Jump 7-8G                       final
12:00 PM Triple Jump                 15-16G       final
12:00 PM High Jump                     17-18W   final
12:00 PM High Jump       9-10B                  
1:00 PM Pole Vault             13-14G           final
2:30 PM Shot Put                     17-18W   final
2:30 PM Discus             13-14G           final
2:30 PM Mini Javelin           11-12B             final
2:30 PM Long Jump   7-8B                     final
2:30 PM Triple Jump               13-14B         final
2:30 PM 4x400m Relay 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
                             
Friday, July 1, 2016                            
                             
8:00 AM Long Jump     9-10G                   final
8:00 AM Triple Jump                   15-16B     final
8:00 AM High Jump               13-14B         final
8:00 AM 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
8:30 AM Shot Put               13-14B         final
8:30 AM Discus                 15-16G       final
8:30 AM Mini Javelin       9-10B                 final
9:00 AM Pole Vault                 15-16G       final
11:00 AM 1500m             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
12:00 PM Shot Put         11-12G               final
12:00 PM Discus                   15-16B     final
12:00 PM Mini Javelin 7-8G                       final
12:00 PM Long Jump       9-10B                 final
12:00 PM Triple Jump                     17-18W   final
12:00 PM High Jump                 15-16G       final
12:15 PM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
1:00 PM Pole Vault                     17-18W   final
2:30 PM Shot Put                       17-18M  final
2:30 PM Discus                     17-18W   final
2:30 PM Mini Javelin   7-8B                     final
2:30 PM Long Jump           11-12B             final
2:30 PM Triple Jump             13-14G           final
3:30 PM 4x100m Relay 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  1st round
                             
Saturday,July 2, 2016                            
8:00 AM Long Jump                 15-16G   17-18W   final
8:00 AM High Jump                   15-16B     final
8:00 AM 400m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M  1st round
8:30 AM Shot Put           11-12B             final
8:30 AM Discus         11-12G               final
8:30 AM Javelin             13-14G           final
8:30AM 400m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   1st round
9:00 AM Pole Vault                   15-16B     final
9:00 AM 200m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         1st round
9:30 AM 3000m         11-12G 11-12B             final
10:30 AM 3000m             13-14G 13-14B         final
12:00 PM Shot Put 7-8G                       final
12:00 PM Discus               13-14B         final
12:00 PM Javelin                     17-18W   final
12:00 PM Long Jump                       17-18M  final
12:00 PM Long Jump         11-12G               final
12:00 PM High Jump           11-12B             final
11:30 AM 3000m                 15-16G   17-18W   final
12:30 PM 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
1:00 PM 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M  1st round
1:30 PM 100m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G   17-18W   1st round
2:30 PM Shot Put             13-14G           final
2:30 PM Javelin                       17-18M  final
2:30 PM Hammer                 15-16G       final
2:45 PM 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             1st round
3:15 PM 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
4:15 PM 4x100m Relay 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
                             
Sunday,July 3, 2016                            
8:00 AM Long Jump             13-14G           final
8:00 AM Long Jump               13-14B         final
8:00 AM High Jump                       17-18M  final
8:30 AM Shot Put   7-8B                     final
8:30 AM Javelin                   15-16B     final
8:30 AM Hammer                       17-18M  final
9:00 AM Pole Vault                       17-18M  final
9:00 AM 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
9:30 AM 400m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M  final
9:45 AM 400m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   final
10:00 AM 200m Hurdles             13-14G 13-14B         final
10:15 AM 1500m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B             final
12:00 PM Shot Put       9-10B                 final
12:00 PM Javelin               13-14B         final
12:00 PM Hammer                   15-16B     final
12:00 PM High Jump         11-12G               final
11:15 AM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
11:45 AM 1500m             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
1:00 PM 110m Hurdles                   15-16B   17-18M  final
1:15 PM 100m Hurdles                 15-16G   17-18W   final
  100m Hurdles               13-14B         final
  100m Hurdles             13-14G           final
1:45 PM 80m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B             final
2:15 PM 4x400m Relay 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M  final
2:30 PM Shot Put     9-10G                   final
2:30 PM Javelin                 15-16G       final
2:30 PM Hammer                     17-18W   final
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.