Join/Renew Now

HTML Results

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/5/2016 02:40 PM
                       2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor                        
             Track & Field Championships   - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016             
                            Millersville University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           14.60      14.65q  0.5  7 
  2 Nevaeh Thompson           08 03 Ft. Belvo           14.38      14.98q +0.0  6 
  3 Kennedy Coles             08 02 Hershey B           15.87      15.65q +0.0  6 
  4 Brianna Burrell           09 01 Velocity            15.35      15.71q -0.8  8 
  5 Aida Joseph               09 03 10-Unatta           14.25      15.74q  0.3  1 
  6 Kaila Speight             08 02 Willingbo           15.89      15.75q  0.3  1 
  7 Zahara Brown              08 02 Aoc Amble           15.82      15.78q  0.5  7 
  8 Jahda Lawson              08 03 Vector El           15.26      15.82q -0.8  8 
  9 Arianna Montgomery        08 02 Delaware            15.70      15.88   0.5  5 
 10 Kyara Benjamin            08 02 Hershey B                      15.93   1.3  2 
 11 Syree Spencer             08 02 Future St           15.77      15.97   1.0  4 
 12 Daniene Harper            08 03 Baltimore           15.40      15.98   0.4  3 
 13 Brooklyn Lyttle           08 03 10-Unatta           15.05      16.47   0.5  5 
 14 Genafie Brown             08 02 Nadia Tra           15.97      16.59   0.3  1 
 15 Nave Jacobs               08 02 Hershey B                      16.61  +0.0  6 
 16 Jayda Luster              08 03 Durham St           16.30      16.67   0.5  7 
 17 Deja Drake                08 03 Dale City           17.68      16.72   0.3  1 
 18 Jayda Mayo                08 02 Conshohoc           16.74      16.75  -0.8  8 
 19 Naomi Mason               08 03 i5 Elite                       16.76  -0.8  8 
 20 Kamora Chatman            08 03 Henson Va           15.20      16.77   0.4  3  16.765
 21 Autumn Harrod             09 03 i5 Elite                       16.77   0.5  7  16.768
 22 Skylar Bolden             08 02 First Sta                      16.96  +0.0  6 
 23 Natalia Johnson           08 02 Conshohoc           17.44      17.02   0.5  7  17.017
 24 Cynopia Gilliam           09 02 Higher He           17.47      17.02   1.3  2  17.019
 25 Jayla Young               08 02 Quiet Sto                      17.38   1.3  2 
 26 Shayna Demarest           08 02 Get Duste           15.85      17.41   1.3  2  17.406
 27 Suchin Quarterman         08 02 Willis/Ca           17.50      17.41  +0.0  6  17.408
 28 Jahtalia Miros            08 02 Conshohoc           16.84      17.52  -0.8  8 
 29 Alexa Saunders            09 04 Miami Nor                      17.77  -0.8  8 
 30 Haley Pardo               08 03 Ft. Belvo           17.30      17.96   1.0  4  17.957
 31 Justice Green             09 02 Camden Cl           16.67      17.96   0.5  5  17.958
 32 Jamia Gardner             09 03 Firebirds           17.00      18.00   0.4  3 
 33 London Booker             09 03 Ft. Belvo                      18.09   0.5  5 
 34 Brianna Shepherd          08 01 MySprintC           17.60      18.40   0.3  1 
 35 E'Jayla Caldwell          08 05 Northwest                      18.51   0.3  1 
 36 Angelica Jackson          09 03 Full Spee           18.00      18.57   1.3  2 
 37 Madison Waithe            10 02 Quiet Sto                      18.59   0.4  3 
 38 Maila Conner              08 02 Aoc Amble           18.64      18.70   0.5  7 
 39 Kenzie Shaffer            09 02 Hershey B                      18.96   1.0  4 
 40 Ciniya Robinson           10 02 Trojan Tr           19.42      19.04   0.4  3 
 41 Madeline Triggs           10 05 51-Unatta           19.50      20.01  -0.8  8 
 42 Maryssa Anthony           09 03 Henson Va           19.40      20.07   0.5  5  20.070
 42 Riley Tefft               09 01 Ocean Bre           21.70      20.07   0.5  7  20.070
 44 Emilie Goodrich           10 01 Chatham G           19.80      20.96  -0.8  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           14.65      14.64  -1.1  10   
  2 Nevaeh Thompson           08 03 Ft. Belvo           14.98      14.94  -1.1   8   
  3 Brianna Burrell           09 01 Velocity            15.71      15.61  -1.1   6   
  4 Aida Joseph               09 03 10-Unatta           15.74      15.63  -1.1   5   
  5 Jahda Lawson              08 03 Vector El           15.82      15.67  -1.1   4   
  6 Zahara Brown              08 02 Aoc Amble           15.78      15.95  -1.1   3   
  7 Kennedy Coles             08 02 Hershey B           15.65      16.25  -1.1   2   
  8 Kaila Speight             08 02 Willingbo           15.75      16.44  -1.1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           29.90      30.05q  0.7  2 
  2 Nevaeh Thompson           08 03 Ft. Belvo           30.81      32.09q  0.5  4 
  3 Aida Joseph               09 03 10-Unatta           31.00      32.25q  0.7  2 
  4 Daniene Harper            08 03 Baltimore           32.24      32.78q  0.7  1 
  5 Arianna Montgomery        08 02 Delaware            32.03      32.83q  0.8  6 
  6 Zahara Brown              08 02 Aoc Amble           33.24      32.93q  1.5  3 
  7 Syree Spencer             08 02 Future St           33.19      33.41q  0.8  6 
  8 Brianna Burrell           09 01 Velocity            33.20      33.54q -0.4  5 
  9 Kennedy Coles             08 02 Hershey B           36.75      34.01   0.5  4 
 10 Kennedy Brown             08 03 Full Spee           33.46      34.32   0.5  4 
 11 Autumn Harrod             09 03 i5 Elite            37.80      34.77   0.8  6 
 12 Christa Lorfils           08 03 Firebirds           35.00      34.84  -0.4  5 
 13 Jayda Mayo                08 02 Conshohoc           35.54      34.95   0.7  1 
 14 Reischea Smith            08 03 Durham St           35.43      35.01   0.8  6 
 15 Naomi Mason               08 03 i5 Elite            36.40      35.06   1.9  7 
 16 Jahtalia Miros            08 02 Conshohoc           36.74      35.45   0.7  2 
 17 Brooklyn Lyttle           08 03 10-Unatta           33.00      35.48   0.7  1 
 18 Kamora Chatman            08 03 Henson Va           34.20      35.72   1.9  7 
 19 Jamia Gardner             09 03 Firebirds           36.00      35.88   1.5  3 
 20 Aniyah Skanes             09 08 Peak Perf                      36.26  -0.4  5 
 21 Haley Pardo               08 03 Ft. Belvo           37.58      36.37  -0.4  5 
 22 Alexa Saunders            09 04 Miami Nor                      36.42   0.8  6 
 23 Deja Drake                08 03 Dale City           36.00      36.49  -0.4  5 
 24 Natalia Johnson           08 02 Conshohoc           37.14      36.72   1.5  3 
 25 Lauren DeRosa             08 02 Team Pref           36.00      36.77   0.8  6 
 26 Shayna Demarest           08 02 Get Duste           34.90      36.92   0.7  2 
 27 Cynopia Gilliam           09 02 Higher He           38.48      37.48   0.7  1 
 28 Brianna Shepherd          08 01 MySprintC           35.93      37.50   0.7  1 
 29 Jayda Luster              08 03 Durham St           36.10      37.52   0.7  2 
 30 Suchin Quarterman         08 02 Willis/Ca           36.00      37.60   0.5  4 
 31 Genafie Brown             08 02 Nadia Tra           34.91      37.71   0.5  4 
 32 Justice Green             09 02 Camden Cl           34.89      37.87   1.9  7 
 33 London Booker             09 03 Ft. Belvo           40.10      38.00   0.8  6 
 34 Skylar Bolden             08 02 First Sta                      38.04   0.8  6 
 35 Mia Mobley                08 02 Hershey B           36.64      38.49   1.9  7 
 36 Jacqueline Ramsey         08 01 Metro Eag                      38.64  -0.4  5 
 37 Maliya Gomez              09 03 Bowie Boy           38.40      39.49   0.7  1 
 38 Maila Conner              08 02 Aoc Amble           41.89      40.80   1.5  3 
 39 Ciniya Robinson           10 02 Trojan Tr           42.47      41.06   0.5  4 
 40 Maryssa Anthony           09 03 Henson Va           43.10      42.32   0.7  2 
 41 Kenzie Shaffer            09 02 Hershey B                      42.50   0.7  1 
 42 Emilie Goodrich           10 01 Chatham G           44.50      45.49   1.9  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           30.05      29.05N  0.7  10   
  2 Nevaeh Thompson           08 03 Ft. Belvo           32.09      30.65   0.7   8   
  3 Aida Joseph               09 03 10-Unatta           32.25      31.95   0.7   6   
  4 Arianna Montgomery        08 02 Delaware            32.83      32.02   0.7   5   
  5 Daniene Harper            08 03 Baltimore           32.78      32.28   0.7   4   
  6 Brianna Burrell           09 01 Velocity            33.54      32.63   0.7   3   
  7 Zahara Brown              08 02 Aoc Amble           32.93      32.68   0.7   2   
  8 Syree Spencer             08 02 Future St           33.41      33.03   0.7   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriela Grande Rosas     08 07 16-Unatta         1:15.00    1:14.03q  3 
  2 Ave'onah Mendez           09 02 Willingbo         1:19.43    1:16.36q  1 
  3 Kate Barber               08 09 Jenks Ame         1:15.00    1:18.05q  2 
  4 Morgan Johnson            08 03 Full Spee         1:16.12    1:19.94q  5 
  5 Arianna Montgomery        08 02 Delaware          1:24.00    1:20.04q  3 
  6 Autumn Harrod             09 03 i5 Elite          1:17.60    1:21.05q  5 
  7 Jaden Murry               08 02 Willingbo         1:15.82    1:21.10q  4 
  8 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 01 Vo2max Tr         1:25.70    1:21.54q  3 
  9 Kaila Speight             08 02 Willingbo         1:19.88    1:21.63   2 
 10 Reischea Smith            08 03 Durham St         1:23.29    1:21.77   3 
 11 Kyara Benjamin            08 02 Hershey B                    1:22.64   4 
 12 Victoria Clark            08 03 Ft. Belvo         1:21.00    1:22.67   1 
 13 Kamora Chatman            08 03 Henson Va         1:15.10    1:22.75   4 
 14 Raven Birch               08 01 New York          1:23.69    1:23.05   5 
 15 Haley Pardo               08 03 Ft. Belvo                    1:23.67   5 
 16 Christa Lorfils           08 03 Firebirds         1:24.00    1:23.70   4  1:23.698
 17 Kathryn Parker            08 02 Camden Cl         1:24.00    1:23.70   1  1:23.699
 18 Layla Beasley             08 02 Willis/Ca         1:20.00    1:25.02   2 
 19 Jahtalia Miros            08 02 Conshohoc         1:26.90    1:25.77   2 
 20 Jayda Mayo                08 02 Conshohoc         1:25.90    1:25.79   1 
 21 Natalia Johnson           08 02 Conshohoc         1:48.21    1:25.92   1 
 22 Sky Williams              08 01 Vo2max Tr         1:31.34    1:27.77   3 
 23 Daniyah Peterson          09 04 Miami Nor                    1:28.09   4 
 24 Aniyah Skanes             09 08 Peak Perf         1:28.98    1:29.28   1 
 25 Anastasia Catelli         09 02 Hershey B         1:42.91    1:29.71   2 
 26 Maliya Gomez              09 03 Bowie Boy         1:37.40    1:30.81   3 
 27 Lailah Jean               08 03 Ft. Belvo         1:27.55    1:32.51   2 
 28 London Booker             09 03 Ft. Belvo         1:34.10    1:33.20   4 
 29 Jacqueline Ramsey         08 01 Metro Eag         1:33.79    1:34.23   5 
 30 Maila Conner              08 02 Aoc Amble         1:35.39    1:36.85   4 
 31 Kayla Gibson              08 02 Higher He         1:37.32    1:37.52   5 
 32 Aisha Wajid               10 01 Vo2max Tr         1:39.77    1:38.91   1 
 33 Maryssa Anthony           09 03 Henson Va         1:59.00    1:57.27   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arianna Montgomery        08 02 Delaware          1:20.04    1:14.47   10   
  2 Gabriela Grande Rosas     08 07 16-Unatta         1:14.03    1:15.80    8   
  3 Kate Barber               08 09 Jenks Ame         1:18.05    1:16.54    6   
  4 Morgan Johnson            08 03 Full Spee         1:19.94    1:17.28    5   
  5 Ave'onah Mendez           09 02 Willingbo         1:16.36    1:20.97    4   
  6 Jaden Murry               08 02 Willingbo         1:21.10    1:21.35    3   
  7 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 01 Vo2max Tr         1:21.54    1:23.91    2   
  8 Autumn Harrod             09 03 i5 Elite          1:21.05    1:25.67    1   
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriela Grande Rosas     08 07 16-Unatta         2:54.00    2:52.31q  2 
  2 Kate Barber               08 09 Jenks Ame         2:52.00    2:58.48q  2 
  3 Jahda Lawson              08 03 Vector El         3:30.00    3:00.15q  2 
  4 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 01 Vo2max Tr         2:50.00    3:00.58q  1 
  5 Noelle Clabaugh           08 02 08-Unatta         3:10.00    3:01.57q  1 
  6 Rai'Ana Rucker            09 02 Camden Cl         2:55.00    3:05.79q  1 
  7 Raven Birch               08 01 New York          3:11.00    3:07.26q  2 
  8 Layla Beasley             08 02 Willis/Ca         3:10.00    3:08.28q  1 
  9 Sasha McDowell            08 03 Durham St         3:10.16    3:12.82   2 
 10 Lauren Virmani            08 03 Bullseye          3:17.93    3:13.15   2 
 11 Xaera Mehta               09 01 Chelsea G         3:12.00    3:13.36   1 
 12 Victoria Clark            08 03 Ft. Belvo                    3:16.76   1 
 13 Lailah Jean               08 03 Ft. Belvo         3:15.59    3:17.21   1 
 14 Kathryn Parker            08 02 Camden Cl         3:03.00    3:19.18   2 
 15 Daniyah Peterson          09 04 Miami Nor                    3:24.86   2 
 16 Sky Williams              08 01 Vo2max Tr         3:09.00    3:26.64   2 
 17 Hana Nelson               08 02 Camden Cl         2:58.00    3:28.63   1 
 18 Aisha Wajid               10 01 Vo2max Tr         3:38.00    3:31.19   1 
 19 Jacqueline Ramsey         08 01 Metro Eag         3:44.87    3:32.13   2 
 20 Kenzie Shaffer            09 02 Hershey B                    3:37.19   1 
 -- Quinn Mullen              08 10 Phoenix B         3:31.64        DNF   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriela Grande Rosas     08 07 16-Unatta         2:52.31    2:53.36   10   
  2 Kate Barber               08 09 Jenks Ame         2:58.48    2:55.38    8   
  3 Jahda Lawson              08 03 Vector El         3:00.15    3:00.37    6   
  4 Noelle Clabaugh           08 02 08-Unatta         3:01.57    3:02.61    5   
  5 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 01 Vo2max Tr         3:00.58    3:04.49    4   
  6 Raven Birch               08 01 New York          3:07.26    3:08.34    3   
  7 Layla Beasley             08 02 Willis/Ca         3:08.28    3:08.92    2   
  8 Rai'Ana Rucker            09 02 Camden Cl         3:05.79    3:08.93    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kate Barber               08 09 Jenks Ame         5:56.00    5:42.47   10   
  2 Katherine Shaw            08 02 07-Unatta         6:03.00    5:50.09    8   
  3 Lenna Birchard            08 02 Penn Hill         6:01.22    5:58.65    6   
  4 Noelle Clabaugh           08 02 08-Unatta         6:25.00    6:01.31    5   
  5 Rai'Ana Rucker            09 02 Camden Cl         5:58.00    6:01.86    4   
  6 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 01 Vo2max Tr         5:55.00    6:07.02    3   
  7 Sasha McDowell            08 03 Durham St         6:15.00    6:17.74    2   
  8 Xaera Mehta               09 01 Chelsea G         6:17.36    6:31.41    1   
  9 Lauren Virmani            08 03 Bullseye          6:37.24    6:33.99  
 10 Daniyah Peterson          09 04 Miami Nor                    6:36.75  
 11 Sofia Orozco Jr           09 07 Wolf Pack                    6:36.81  
 12 Lailah Jean               08 03 Ft. Belvo                    6:44.79  
 13 Sky Williams              08 01 Vo2max Tr         6:50.00    6:51.37  
 14 Cambrie Woolever          08 07 16-Unatta         6:38.00    6:57.50  
 15 Aisha Wajid               10 01 Vo2max Tr         7:04.00    7:05.02  
 16 Quinn Mullen              08 10 Phoenix B         7:10.12    7:54.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                        1:03.24   10   
     1) Kyara Benjamin 08               2) Kennedy Coles 08               
     3) Nave Jacobs 08                  4) Mia Mobley 08                  
  2 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                         1:06.75    1:04.11    8   
     1) Ave'onah Mendez 09              2) Jaden Murry 08                 
     3) Nylah Robinson 08               4) Kaila Speight 08               
  3 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                 1:07.61    6   
     1) Lauryn Barnes 08                2) Kennedy Brown 08               
     3) Angelica Jackson 09             4) Morgan Johnson 08              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                 5:50.46   10   
     1) Lauryn Barnes 08                2) Kennedy Brown 08               
     3) Angelica Jackson 09             4) Morgan Johnson 08              
  2 02 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                 5:53.55    8   
     1) Justice Green 09                2) Hana Nelson 08                 
     3) Kathryn Parker 08               4) Rai'Ana Rucker 09              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 02 Willis/Ca           3.66m      3.83mN  1.5  12-06.75  10   
  2 Brianna Burrell           09 01 Velocity            3.70m      3.68m  -2.3  12-01.00   8   
  3 Nevaeh Thompson           08 03 Ft. Belvo           3.62m      3.58m   0.5  11-09.00   6   
  4 Gabriela Grande Rosas     08 07 16-Unatta           3.53m      3.41m   1.1  11-02.25   5   
  5 Lauren DeRosa             08 02 Team Pref           3.00m      3.09m  -0.8  10-01.75   3.50
  5 Ebony Turner              08 02 Plainfiel           3.66m      3.09m  -0.9  10-01.75   3.50
  7 Genafie Brown             08 02 Nadia Tra           2.23m      3.08m  -1.0  10-01.25   2   
  8 Jahda Lawson              08 03 Vector El           3.05m      3.02m  +0.0   9-11.00   0.50
  8 Deja Drake                08 03 Dale City           2.36m      3.02m  +0.0   9-11.00   0.50
 10 Reischea Smith            08 03 Durham St           2.87m      3.00m   1.7   9-10.25 
 11 Bella Drummond            08 03 Ashburn E           3.19m      2.96m  -0.7   9-08.50 
 12 Mia Mobley                08 02 Hershey B           2.95m      2.90m   0.6   9-06.25 
 13 Shayna Demarest           08 02 Get Duste           3.51m      2.84m  -0.9   9-04.00 
 14 Zahara Brown              08 02 Aoc Amble                      2.82m  -0.2   9-03.00 
 15 Aida Joseph               09 03 10-Unatta           3.25m      2.68m  -1.0   8-09.50 
 16 Cara Miller               08 02 08-Unatta           2.72m      2.62m  +0.0   8-07.25 
 16 Layla Beasley             08 02 Willis/Ca           3.05m      2.62m   0.8   8-07.25 
 18 Cynopia Gilliam           09 02 Higher He           2.77m      2.57m  -1.4   8-05.25 
 18 Aniyah Skanes             09 08 Peak Perf           3.12m      2.57m  -1.7   8-05.25 
 20 Lauryn Barnes             08 03 Full Spee           1.90m      2.53m  +0.0   8-03.75 
 21 Jayda Luster              08 03 Durham St           2.74m      2.41m  -0.3   7-11.00 
 22 Brianna Shepherd          08 01 MySprintC           2.72m      2.40m  +0.0   7-10.50 
 23 Kayla Gibson              08 02 Higher He           2.43m      2.39m  -0.6   7-10.25 
 23 Sasha McDowell            08 03 Durham St           2.66m      2.39m   0.2   7-10.25 
 25 Hana Nelson               08 02 Camden Cl           3.10m      2.26m  +0.0   7-05.00 
 26 Addy Smith                08 03 10-Unatta           2.41m      2.15m  +0.0   7-00.75 
 27 E'Jayla Caldwell          08 05 Northwest                      1.95m   0.7   6-04.75 
 28 Riley Tefft               09 01 Ocean Bre           2.00m      1.78m  -2.3   5-10.25 
 29 Emilie Goodrich           10 01 Chatham G                      1.77m  -1.2   5-09.75 
 30 Monet Scott               10 13 37-Unatta           2.40m      1.59m   0.3   5-02.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olivia Barr               08 03 Apex Trac           5.75m      5.53m   18-01.75  10   
  2 Mallory Hughes            08 02 08-Unatta           4.00m      5.18m   17-00.00   8   
  3 Naomi Mason               08 03 i5 Elite            5.00m      4.76m   15-07.50   6   
  4 Logan Smith               08 01 02-Unatta           4.98m      4.64m   15-02.75   5   
  5 Anaijah Brown             08 01 MySprintC           3.73m      3.95m   12-11.50   4   
  6 Addy Smith                08 03 10-Unatta           3.59m      3.75m   12-03.75   3   
  7 Grace Mc Grath            08 01 06-Unatta           3.00m      3.18m   10-05.25   2   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Victoria Clark            08 03 Ft. Belvo          14.17m     16.09m      52-09  10   
  2 Bella Warr                08 11 34-Unatta          15.85m     14.30m      46-11   8   
  3 Logan Smith               08 01 02-Unatta          12.52m     13.05m      42-10   6   
  4 Quinn Mullen              08 10 Phoenix B          10.71m     11.04m      36-03   5   
  5 Jacee Cunningham          08 02 Juniata V           9.06m     10.14m      33-03   4   
  6 Suchin Quarterman         08 02 Willis/Ca                      9.00m      29-06   3   
  7 Maliya Gomez              09 03 Bowie Boy          10.00m      8.46m      27-09   2   
  8 Anaijah Brown             08 01 MySprintC           5.57m      8.33m      27-04   1   
  9 Raven Birch               08 01 New York           10.27m      7.31m      24-00 
 10 Nylah Robinson            08 02 Willingbo           7.85m      6.88m      22-07 
 11 Sunny Duncan              08 02 08-Unatta           8.23m      6.70m      22-00 
 12 Riley Tefft               09 01 Ocean Bre           4.73m      5.99m      19-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tori Okorodudu            07 02 Conshohoc           14.28      14.15q  0.7  3 
  2 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World           13.75      14.41q  1.4  8 
  3 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta           13.75      14.43q  0.9  9 
  4 Kam'Dyn Thomas            06 02 Wilmingto           14.00      14.47q  1.0  6 
  5 Gabrielle Garner          06 03 Fasst Tra           13.99      14.52q  0.1  2 
  6 Olyvia Burrell            06 01 Velocity            14.10      14.58q  0.7  4 
  7 Amela Gullap              06 01 New York            14.75      14.61q  1.4  8 
  8 DaMya Scott               07 02 Willis/Ca           14.38      14.72q  0.2  1 
  9 Janayis Mendoza           06 03 i5 Elite            14.40      14.81   1.7  5 
 10 Alana Moore               07 01 Metro Eag            1.00      14.88   0.4  7  14.874
 11 Jadyn Golden              06 02 Future St           14.90      14.88   1.7  5  14.877
 12 Kaela Swift               07 01 06-Unatta           14.00      14.89   0.9  9 
 13 Macayla Calder            06 02 Trojan Tr           14.98      15.07   0.7  4 
 14 Angel Martin              06 06 15-Unatta           14.28      15.09   0.7  4 
 15 Alexis Tarlue             06 03 Vector El           15.25      15.14   0.7  4 
 16 Imani Skanes              06 08 Peak Perf           14.51      15.15   1.4  8  15.144
 17 Ruqayyah Byrd             06 03 Dale City           14.50      15.15   0.9  9  15.148
 18 Kennedy Hagen             06 04 Miami Nor                      15.22   0.7  4 
 19 Zoe Hudson                06 02 New Jerse           14.40      15.25   1.0  6 
 20 Tyreesa Garnes            07 01 New York            15.31      15.32   0.2  1 
 21 Oluwapelumi Bukoye        06 03 Full Spee           15.50      15.37   1.0  6 
 22 Nekela Anderson           07 02 08-Unatta           14.70      15.47   0.4  7 
 23 Kera Taffe                06 01 MySprintC           14.50      15.50   0.1  2 
 24 Kashae Harbour            06 08 Peak Perf           14.75      15.55   0.4  7 
 25 Roodlyne Dumay            06 03 Firebirds           14.90      15.66   0.1  2 
 26 Lauryn Pearson            06 03 Dale City                      15.71   0.7  3 
 27 Chloe Jones               06 02 Get Duste           14.80      15.74   0.9  9 
 28 Tabitha Newman            07 03 Firebirds           14.90      15.79   1.0  6 
 29 Dakota Nicholas           06 02 08-Unatta           15.90      15.86   0.4  7 
 30 Cai'ra Simmons            07 03 Ft. Belvo           15.20      15.88   0.7  3 
 31 Ariana Hernandez          07 02 Delaware                       15.91   0.1  2 
 32 Kezia Brackett            07 02 Willis/Ca           15.60      15.92   0.9  9 
 33 Faithe Ellis-Martin       07 02 08-Unatta                      15.97   1.0  6 
 34 Madison Vajdic            06 02 Hershey B           16.04      16.08   0.9  9 
 35 E'Draya Caldwell          07 05 Northwest           15.50      16.09   1.7  5 
 36 Emma Koech                06 03 Bullseye            16.30      16.12   1.0  6 
 37 Zaina Mustafaa            06 03 10-Unatta                      16.21   1.0  6 
 38 Micah Johnson             07 03 i5 Elite                       16.28   0.7  4 
 39 Saniyah Anderson          07 02 08-Unatta           15.80      16.34   1.4  8  16.334
 40 Rayanna Mayo              06 02 Conshohoc           16.44      16.34   0.7  3  16.338
 41 Maya Coleman              06 03 i5 Elite            16.00      16.44   0.4  7 
 42 Taelor Spencer            06 02 Future St           16.03      16.45   1.4  8 
 43 Azari Frias               06 03 12-Unatta           16.80      16.50   0.7  4 
 44 Coco Velasquez            07 10 Arizona F           16.42      16.56   0.7  4 
 45 Ayla Voss                 06 03 Ft. Belvo           16.10      16.59   0.1  2 
 46 Kenzley Goode             06 01 02-Unatta           16.24      16.70   1.7  5 
 47 Kendall Hall              07 03 i5 Elite            16.70      16.78   0.7  3 
 48 Makayla Hazelwood-Durran  06 02 Quiet Sto                      16.82   0.2  1 
 49 Mackenzie King            06 03 Full Spee           17.20      16.90   0.2  1 
 50 Kennedy Blackwell         06 02 Aoc Amble           18.06      17.00   1.4  8 
 51 Summer Bryant             07 03 Full Spee                      17.14   0.9  9 
 52 Jordyn Johnson            07 03 Full Spee           17.40      17.94   1.0  6 
 53 Maya Matthew              06 02 08-Unatta           18.80      18.06   0.4  7 
 54 Mia Artsen                07 01 Ocean Bre           18.08      18.12   0.9  9 
 55 Jaycie Flood              07 02 Aoc Amble           19.00      18.42   1.4  8 
 56 Rachel Houle              07 01 Ocean Bre                      22.00   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta           14.43      14.17  -1.3  10   
  2 Tori Okorodudu            07 02 Conshohoc           14.15      14.37  -1.3   8    14.363
  3 Kam'Dyn Thomas            06 02 Wilmingto           14.47      14.37  -1.3   6    14.368
  4 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World           14.41      14.51  -1.3   5   
  5 Olyvia Burrell            06 01 Velocity            14.58      14.63  -1.3   4   
  6 Gabrielle Garner          06 03 Fasst Tra           14.52      14.69  -1.3   3   
  7 Amela Gullap              06 01 New York            14.61      14.84  -1.3   2   
  8 DaMya Scott               07 02 Willis/Ca           14.72      14.89  -1.3   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta           28.50      28.85q  1.3  2 
  2 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World           29.68      29.26q  0.8  6 
  3 Gabrielle Garner          06 03 Fasst Tra           29.47      29.61q  0.5  8 
  4 Olyvia Burrell            06 01 Velocity            29.40      29.73q  0.8  6 
  5 Janayis Mendoza           06 03 i5 Elite            29.90      29.88q  0.5  7 
  6 Kam'Dyn Thomas            06 02 Wilmingto           31.00      29.92q  0.6  5 
  7 Angel Martin              06 06 15-Unatta           30.58      30.15q  1.3  2 
  8 Jadyn Golden              06 02 Future St           30.65      30.29q  1.3  2 
  9 Kaela Swift               07 01 06-Unatta           29.00      30.65  +0.0  4  30.641
 10 Amela Gullap              06 01 New York            32.10      30.65   0.5  7  30.645
 11 Ruqayyah Byrd             06 03 Dale City           30.00      30.72   2.6  1 
 12 Alana Moore               07 01 Metro Eag           30.50      30.94   0.6  5 
 13 Tori Okorodudu            07 02 Conshohoc           29.01      30.99   0.5  7 
 14 Sierra Passee             06 01 New York            31.58      31.11   0.5  7 
 15 Maya Muamba               07 01 06-Unatta                      31.12   0.8  6 
 16 Daeniyah Dancy            06 03 Firebirds           29.50      31.13   0.5  8 
 17 Kashae Harbour            06 08 Peak Perf           31.06      31.27  -0.7  3 
 18 Tyreesa Garnes            07 01 New York            32.29      31.30   2.6  1 
 19 Alexis Tarlue             06 03 Vector El           32.51      31.31   1.3  2 
 20 Macayla Calder            06 02 Trojan Tr           31.22      31.44   2.6  1 
 21 Imani Skanes              06 08 Peak Perf                      31.51   0.5  8 
 22 Saagi Hemmings            06 01 Velocity            32.10      31.65  +0.0  4 
 23 Avery Miller              06 03 Bullseye            33.02      31.81   0.5  8 
 24 Jessika Lorfils           06 03 Firebirds           30.00      31.98  +0.0  4 
 25 Chloe Jones               06 02 Get Duste           29.00      32.17  -0.7  3 
 26 Kimaris Hickman           07 01 Velocity            32.50      32.18   0.6  5 
 27 Ariana Hernandez          07 02 Delaware                       32.32   0.5  7 
 28 Kezia Brackett            07 02 Willis/Ca           32.90      32.37  -0.7  3 
 29 Nekela Anderson           07 02 08-Unatta           32.00      32.71   0.5  8 
 30 Dakota Hickman            07 01 Velocity            33.00      32.73   2.6  1 
 31 Cai'ra Simmons            07 03 Ft. Belvo           32.70      32.87   0.6  5 
 32 Kera Taffe                06 01 MySprintC           29.00      33.04   2.6  1 
 33 Jada Clarke               06 01 Velocity            33.00      33.23   0.8  6 
 34 Christin Pollard          07 02 Camden Cl           32.45      33.37  -0.7  3 
 35 Oluwapelumi Bukoye        06 03 Full Spee                      33.60  +0.0  4 
 36 Madison Vajdic            06 02 Hershey B           33.48      33.70   0.5  8 
 37 Veronica Gula             06 02 Bucks Cou           31.51      33.75  +0.0  4 
 38 E'Draya Caldwell          07 05 Northwest           34.36      33.84  +0.0  4 
 39 Juliet Ramsey             06 01 Metro Eag           32.00      33.97   0.5  8 
 40 Dakota Nicholas           06 02 08-Unatta           33.00      34.14  +0.0  4 
 41 Saniyah Anderson          07 02 08-Unatta           33.90      34.83   0.8  6 
 42 Lauren Root               06 07 Wolf Pack           35.00      35.25   2.6  1 
 43 Taelor Spencer            06 02 Future St           33.95      35.35   0.5  7 
 44 Kenzley Goode             06 01 02-Unatta           37.34      35.58   1.3  2 
 45 Ayla Voss                 06 03 Ft. Belvo           35.80      35.63   0.6  5 
 46 Rayanna Mayo              06 02 Conshohoc           36.46      35.71   1.3  2 
 47 Kennedy Blackwell         06 02 Aoc Amble           39.50      37.54  +0.0  4 
 48 Aniyah Jean               07 03 Ft. Belvo           37.40      37.80   0.6  5 
 49 Jordyn Johnson            07 03 Full Spee                      38.21   0.6  5 
 50 Riley Harris              06 02 Hershey B           41.38      38.44   0.8  6 
 51 Summer Bryant             07 03 Full Spee           39.70      39.52   0.5  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta           28.85      28.48   0.9  10   
  2 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World           29.26      29.27   0.9   8   
  3 Gabrielle Garner          06 03 Fasst Tra           29.61      29.28   0.9   6   
  4 Angel Martin              06 06 15-Unatta           30.15      29.69   0.9   5   
  5 Janayis Mendoza           06 03 i5 Elite            29.88      29.73   0.9   4   
  6 Olyvia Burrell            06 01 Velocity            29.73      29.75   0.9   3   
  7 Jadyn Golden              06 02 Future St           30.29      30.29   0.9   2   
  8 Kam'Dyn Thomas            06 02 Wilmingto           29.92      30.43   0.9   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alissa Graham             06 01 Club44            1:04.80    1:04.81q  4 
  2 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta         1:04.00    1:05.34q  1 
  3 Angel Martin              06 06 15-Unatta         1:08.71    1:08.17q  8 
  4 Ruqayyah Byrd             06 03 Dale City         1:09.91    1:08.50q  4 
  5 Alexus Roberts            06 05 New World         1:08.83    1:08.74q  2 
  6 Nadiah Harley             06 02 Willis/Ca         1:04.50    1:08.93q  3 
  7 Jadyn Golden              06 02 Future St         1:08.96    1:09.52q  7 
  8 Kam'Dyn Thomas            06 02 Wilmingto         1:09.00    1:09.56q  2 
  9 Leila Briggs              06 03 Firebirds         1:09.50    1:09.96   5 
 10 Olivia Pace               06 05 New World         1:12.40    1:10.21   5 
 11 Mahlia Jules              07 15 Pacific C         1:08.49    1:10.56   5 
 12 Alana Moore               07 01 Metro Eag         1:09.00    1:11.27   8 
 13 Leilani Gibson            06 01 New Haven         1:09.65    1:11.85   6 
 14 Kaela Swift               07 01 06-Unatta         1:09.00    1:13.40   7 
 15 Yaasmeen Williams         06 02 Get Duste         1:10.00    1:13.57   1 
 16 Amira Ayungo              07 03 Firebirds         1:10.00    1:13.83   1 
 17 Janayis Mendoza           06 03 i5 Elite                     1:14.14   2 
 18 Sivann Rodriguez          06 02 Willis/Ca         1:10.00    1:15.13   4 
 19 Avery Miller              06 03 Bullseye          1:17.86    1:15.23   6 
 20 Liliana Capizzi           06 03 Firebirds         1:10.00    1:15.72   3 
 21 Camille Johnson           06 02 Higher He         1:12.80    1:15.79   8 
 22 Kennedy Hagen             06 04 Miami Nor                    1:16.46   7 
 23 Valentine Kyles           07 15 Pacific C         1:13.24    1:16.50   7 
 24 Kimaris Hickman           07 01 Velocity          1:13.00    1:18.03   2 
 25 Cadance Bell              06 02 Tnt Expre         1:14.55    1:18.13   8 
 26 Sariah Doresca            07 01 V-Tesse T         1:15.00    1:18.34   6 
 27 Alexandra Carroll         07 03 Ft. Belvo         1:15.00    1:18.48   4 
 28 Lauren Root               06 07 Wolf Pack         1:17.00    1:19.23   3 
 29 Micah Johnson             07 03 i5 Elite                     1:19.66   6 
 30 Maya Coleman              06 03 i5 Elite          1:26.10    1:19.70   3 
 31 Juliet Ramsey             06 01 Metro Eag         1:15.00    1:20.35   3 
 32 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo     07 03 Ft. Belvo                    1:20.70   5 
 33 Christin Pollard          07 02 Camden Cl         1:13.00    1:21.13   7 
 34 Daquari Hampton-Lockwood  06 15 Pacific C         1:21.19    1:21.35   8 
 35 Jada Morgan               06 03 Ft. Belvo                    1:21.64   6 
 36 Tori Okorodudu            07 02 Conshohoc         1:25.00    1:21.81   6 
 37 Zaina Mustafaa            06 03 10-Unatta                    1:21.92   8 
 38 Taelor Spencer            06 02 Future St         1:19.80    1:22.03   2 
 39 Autum Wilburg             06 01 Metro Eag         1:18.00    1:22.29   5 
 40 Lauryn Pearson            06 03 Dale City                    1:22.63   7 
 41 Tiffany Sax               06 15 33-Unatta         1:18.88    1:22.82   8 
 42 Morgan Anthony            07 03 Henson Va         1:14.00    1:23.68   2 
 43 E'Draya Caldwell          07 05 Northwest         1:19.80    1:23.80   7 
 44 Ayla Voss                 06 03 Ft. Belvo                    1:23.81   5 
 45 Rachel Douglas            07 03 Firebirds         1:10.00    1:25.49   3 
 46 Danyah Anglin             06 03 Ft. Belvo         1:19.90    1:25.67   7 
 47 Aniyah Jean               07 03 Ft. Belvo         1:28.50    1:27.76   1 
 48 Jaycie Flood              07 02 Aoc Amble         1:36.49    1:31.44   4 
 49 Elizabeth Wilson          07 02 Greensbur         1:22.68    1:32.72   5 
 50 Rayanna Mayo              06 02 Conshohoc         1:26.94    1:33.12   1 
 51 Sophie Griggs             06 03 Ft. Belvo         1:36.32    1:33.62   3 
 52 Melanie Mercado           07 07 Wolf Pack         1:20.00    1:34.90   2 
 53 Kennedy Blackwell         06 02 Aoc Amble         1:25.00    1:36.91   4 
 54 Mia Artsen                07 01 Ocean Bre                    1:39.20   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kcaysha Medas-King        06 01 06-Unatta         1:05.34    1:04.45   10   
  2 Alissa Graham             06 01 Club44            1:04.81    1:06.46    8   
  3 Nadiah Harley             06 02 Willis/Ca         1:08.93    1:07.72    6   
  4 Angel Martin              06 06 15-Unatta         1:08.17    1:08.08    5   
  5 Kam'Dyn Thomas            06 02 Wilmingto         1:09.56    1:08.37    4   
  6 Ruqayyah Byrd             06 03 Dale City         1:08.50    1:08.76    3   
  7 Alexus Roberts            06 05 New World         1:08.74    1:09.55    2   
  8 Jadyn Golden              06 02 Future St         1:09.52    1:11.39    1   
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alissa Graham             06 01 Club44            2:30.50    2:31.76q  2 
  2 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 02 Willis/Ca         2:30.00    2:37.97q  1 
  3 Leilani Gibson            06 01 New Haven         2:33.60    2:38.65q  4 
  4 Alexus Roberts            06 05 New World         2:50.10    2:42.55q  1 
  5 Nadiah Harley             06 02 Willis/Ca         2:33.00    2:44.27q  4 
  6 Sahar Victoria            07 01 Island Ex         2:38.00    2:45.26q  1 
  7 Jianna Molin              06 01 New York          2:36.80    2:46.00q  3 
  8 Mahlia Jules              07 15 Pacific C         2:43.84    2:46.01q  4 
  9 Brianna Rucker            06 01 New York          2:50.91    2:47.07   2 
 10 Rihanna Defreitas         06 01 New York          2:41.32    2:47.20   3 
 11 Yaasmeen Williams         06 02 Get Duste         2:41.00    2:47.28   2 
 12 Francesca Moore           06 03 Bullseye          2:52.67    2:47.94   3 
 13 Galia Salazar             06 15 44-Unatta         2:48.41    2:51.16   2 
 14 Malana Neal               06 02 Wilmingto         2:56.45    2:55.27   2 
 15 Kennedy Hagen             06 04 Miami Nor                    2:56.12   1 
 16 Mia Bowden                07 01 Vo2max Tr         2:47.00    2:57.96   3 
 17 Kennedi Williams          07 01 MySprintC         2:32.75    2:58.45   3 
 18 Sariah Doresca            07 01 V-Tesse T         3:00.00    2:58.76   4 
 19 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo     07 03 Ft. Belvo         2:58.26    2:59.73   4 
 20 Camille Johnson           06 02 Higher He         3:00.42    3:00.28   3 
 21 Dakota Jackson            07 02 Youth All         3:05.72    3:02.59   2 
 22 Alexandra Carroll         07 03 Ft. Belvo                    3:04.07   3 
 23 Jada Morgan               06 03 Ft. Belvo         3:06.50    3:05.62   3 
 24 Cadance Bell              06 02 Tnt Expre         2:40.00    3:08.27   1 
 25 Akira Byers               06 02 Philadelp         3:02.88    3:08.80   1 
 26 Morgan Anthony            07 03 Henson Va         2:50.30    3:16.25   1 
 27 Jordan Henry              07 02 St. Luke          3:11.20    3:17.81   4 
 28 Lauren Root               06 07 Wolf Pack         2:58.00    3:17.94   2 
 29 Melanie Mercado           07 07 Wolf Pack         2:58.00    3:24.91   1 
 30 Adonijah Washington       06 01 Velocity          2:55.00    3:26.77   3 
 31 Maya Muamba               07 01 06-Unatta                    3:28.03   1 
 32 Aniyah Jean               07 03 Ft. Belvo                    3:36.45   2 
 -- Tiffany Sax               06 15 33-Unatta         3:02.84        DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alissa Graham             06 01 Club44            2:31.76    2:28.89   10   
  2 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 02 Willis/Ca         2:37.97    2:34.69    8   
  3 Leilani Gibson            06 01 New Haven         2:38.65    2:40.30    6   
  4 Jianna Molin              06 01 New York          2:46.00    2:40.31    5   
  5 Alexus Roberts            06 05 New World         2:42.55    2:41.58    4   
  6 Mahlia Jules              07 15 Pacific C         2:46.01    2:44.58    3   
  7 Sahar Victoria            07 01 Island Ex         2:45.26    2:44.72    2   
  8 Nadiah Harley             06 02 Willis/Ca         2:44.27    2:46.15    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alissa Graham             06 01 Club44            5:07.11    5:06.62   2  10   
  2 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 02 Willis/Ca         5:22.00    5:14.92   2   8   
  3 Sophia Holgado            06 02 08-Unatta         5:42.00    5:19.01   2   6   
  4 Leilani Gibson            06 01 New Haven         5:14.89    5:22.96   2   5   
  5 Sahar Victoria            07 01 Island Ex         5:22.00    5:25.08   2   4   
  6 Rihanna Defreitas         06 01 New York          5:33.37    5:29.94   2   3   
  7 Jenna Lang                06 02 Pacer Tra         5:34.74    5:31.06   2   2   
  8 Mary Gorsky               06 03 Bullseye          6:00.63    5:36.33   1   1   
  9 Lily Alder                07 03 Sandhills         5:42.32    5:42.36   2 
 10 Malana Neal               06 02 Wilmingto         5:51.90    5:42.81   2 
 11 Anna Walton Walton        06 02 Aoc Amble         5:59.19    5:43.81   2 
 12 Sydney Birchard           06 02 Penn Hill         5:37.91    5:44.63   2 
 13 Francesca Moore           06 03 Bullseye          5:58.84    5:44.65   2 
 14 Mia Bowden                07 01 Vo2max Tr         5:49.00    5:47.56   2 
 15 Kiley Mann                06 03 Bullseye          5:59.69    5:49.28   1 
 16 Dakota Jackson            07 02 Youth All                    5:50.18   1 
 17 Kennedi Williams          07 01 MySprintC         6:00.00    5:53.23   1 
 18 Galia Salazar             06 15 44-Unatta         5:41.19    5:55.52   2 
 19 Cameron Smith             06 03 12-Unatta         6:01.00    5:56.32   1 
 20 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo     07 03 Ft. Belvo         6:01.29    5:59.39   1 
 21 Chiara Surtz              07 07 21-Unatta         6:05.05    6:01.63   1 
 22 Katherine Harris          07 03 10-Unatta         6:23.00    6:12.86   1 
 23 Waverly Woolever          07 07 16-Unatta         6:02.00    6:12.99   1 
 24 Jada Morgan               06 03 Ft. Belvo         6:17.40    6:19.78   1 
 25 Morgan Anthony            07 03 Henson Va         5:58.20    6:30.51   2 
 26 Akira Byers               06 02 Philadelp         6:25.57    6:49.51   1 
 27 Sophie Griggs             06 03 Ft. Belvo         7:04.99    7:13.58   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                           56.20      57.71   10   
     1) Amela Gullap 06                 2) Sierra Passee 06               
     3) Jianna Molin 06                 4) Brianna Lindo 07               
  2 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           57.95      58.49    8   
     1) Kassadi Avent 07                2) Dahlia Beasley 06              
     3) Sivann Rodriguez 06             4) DaMya Scott 07                 
  3 02 Steel City Express  'A'                        1:00.23      59.31    6   
     1) Nia Jones 07                    2) Amina Josephs 07               
     3) Gabrielle Layne 07              4) Christa Sims 07                
  4 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        1:00.00    1:00.54    5   
     1) Leila Briggs 06                 2) Liliana Capizzi 06             
     3) Daeniyah Dancy 06               4) Roodlyne Dumay 06              
  5 01 Velocity Track  'A'                            1:02.00    1:01.60    4   
     1) Dakota Hickman 07               2) Kimaris Hickman 07             
     3) Jada Clarke 06                  4) Saagi Hemmings 06              
  6 03 Firebirds Athletic  'B'                        1:03.00    1:02.89    3   
     1) Amira Ayungo 07                 2) Rachel Douglas 07              
     3) Jessika Lorfils 06              4) Aliyah Rahman 06               
  7 03 i5 Elite  'A'                                             1:03.54    2   
     1) Maya Coleman 06                 2) Ariana Dillard 07              
     3) Kendall Hall 07                 4) Micah Johnson 07               
  8 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                           59.05    1:04.13    1   
     1) NaaIrah Andrews 06              2) Chyanne Edwin 07               
     3) Jada Taylor 06                  4) Ameera Thomas 06               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                         4:40.00    4:36.79   10   
     1) Nadiah Harley 06                2) Ameenah Rodriguez 07           
     3) Sivann Rodriguez 06             4) DaMya Scott 07                 
  2 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                         4:44.40    4:41.82    8   
     1) Brianna Lindo 07                2) Jianna Molin 06                
     3) Sierra Passee 06                4) Brianna Rucker 06              
  3 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:55.00    4:57.06    6   
     1) Amira Ayungo 07                 2) Leila Briggs 06                
     3) Daeniyah Dancy 06               4) Jessika Lorfils 06             
  4 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:55.51    5:07.36    5   
     1) Daquari Hampton-Lockwood 06     2) Mahlia Jules 07                
     3) Valentine Kyles 07              4) Mai Ricks 06                   
  5 02 Steel City Express  'A'                        5:03.44    5:13.34    4   
     1) Nia Jones 07                    2) Amina Josephs 07               
     3) Gabrielle Layne 07              4) Christa Sims 07                
  6 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                         5:05.22    5:17.94    3   
     1) NaaIrah Andrews 06              2) Chyanne Edwin 07               
     3) Jada Taylor 06                  4) Ameera Thomas 06               
  7 03 Firebirds Athletic  'B'                        5:00.00    5:35.08    2   
     1) Rachel Douglas 07               2) Roodlyne Dumay 06              
     3) Tabitha Newman 07               4) Liella Simhony 07              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brianna Lindo             07 01 New York            1.31m      1.20m    3-11.25  10   
  2 Deja Brooks               06 03 Durham St           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25   8   
  3 Alicia Newell             06 03 Ebenezer            1.17m      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Dahlia Beasley            06 02 Willis/Ca           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25   5   
  5 Kassadi Avent             07 02 Willis/Ca           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25   4   
  6 Azari Frias               06 03 12-Unatta           1.12m      1.10m    3-07.25   3   
  7 Alima Shah                06 03 Durham St           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25   2   
  8 Emma Elliott              06 07 Body in T                      1.05m    3-05.25   1   
  9 Alexus Roberts            06 05 New World           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Abigail Weiss             06 02 East Alle           1.12m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Asya Murray               06 02 Penn Hill           0.95m         NH            
 -- Dakota Hickman            07 01 Velocity            1.11m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alexis Tarlue             06 03 Vector El           4.00m      4.19m  -0.5  13-09.00  10   
  2 Olyvia Burrell            06 01 Velocity            4.50m      4.03m  -1.6  13-02.75   8   
  3 Dahlia Beasley            06 02 Willis/Ca           3.81m      4.03m  -0.2  13-02.75   6   
  4 Yasmina Gall              06 02 Delaware            4.10m      4.03m  -0.5  13-02.75   5   
  5 Imani Skanes              06 08 Peak Perf           4.00m      4.01m  -1.2  13-02.00   4   
  6 Avery Miller              06 03 Bullseye            3.44m      3.97m   0.7  13-00.25   3   
  7 Chloe Jones               06 02 Get Duste           3.86m      3.88m  -0.1  12-08.75   2   
  8 Bailey Heselton           06 07 Zephyrs T           3.66m      3.75m   0.3  12-03.75   1   
  9 Jada Clarke               06 01 Velocity            3.75m      3.73m  -1.3  12-03.00 
 10 Rihanna Defreitas         06 01 New York            3.68m      3.62m  -1.4  11-10.50 
 10 Alicia Newell             06 03 Ebenezer            3.62m      3.62m   0.1  11-10.50 
 12 Kassidy Atkins            07 03 i5 Elite            3.48m      3.52m   0.1  11-06.75 
 12 Deja Brooks               06 03 Durham St           3.75m      3.52m  -1.0  11-06.75 
 14 Kera Taffe                06 01 MySprintC           4.00m      3.49m  -1.2  11-05.50 
 15 Emma Koech                06 03 Bullseye            3.42m      3.45m   0.8  11-04.00 
 16 Zoe Hudson                06 02 New Jerse           3.86m      3.44m  -1.3  11-03.50 
 17 Kassadi Avent             07 02 Willis/Ca           3.66m      3.43m  -2.9  11-03.00 
 17 Saagi Hemmings            06 01 Velocity            3.75m      3.43m  -0.5  11-03.00 
 19 Galia Salazar             06 15 44-Unatta           3.38m      3.38m   0.6  11-01.25 
 20 Faithe Ellis-Martin       07 02 08-Unatta                      3.36m   0.6  11-00.25 
 21 Ariana Hernandez          07 02 Delaware                       3.35m   1.2  11-00.00 
 22 Malana Neal               06 02 Wilmingto           3.48m      3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50 
 23 Jordan Henry              07 02 St. Luke            3.09m      3.31m   1.0  10-10.50 
 24 Camille Johnson           06 02 Higher He           3.50m      3.29m  +0.0  10-09.50 
 25 Oluwapelumi Bukoye        06 03 Full Spee           3.11m      3.20m   0.6  10-06.00 
 26 Sabrina Washinghton       06 02 Higher He           3.38m      3.15m   0.1  10-04.00 
 27 Azari Frias               06 03 12-Unatta           3.38m      3.13m  +0.0  10-03.25 
 28 Saniyah Anderson          07 02 08-Unatta           3.33m      3.04m   0.1   9-11.75 
 29 Kenzley Goode             06 01 02-Unatta           2.84m      3.01m   1.0   9-10.50 
 30 Kendall Hall              07 03 i5 Elite            2.41m      2.98m   1.0   9-09.50 
 30 Maya Muamba               07 01 06-Unatta                      2.98m   0.3   9-09.50 
 32 Daquari Hampton-Lockwood  06 15 Pacific C           3.23m      2.96m   0.9   9-08.50 
 33 Dakota Jackson            07 02 Youth All           2.77m      2.95m   1.0   9-08.25 
 34 Danyah Anglin             06 03 Ft. Belvo           3.30m      2.82m   0.1   9-03.00 
 34 Abigail Weiss             06 02 East Alle           3.18m      2.82m   0.3   9-03.00 
 36 Madison Vajdic            06 02 Hershey B           3.02m      2.80m   0.6   9-02.25 
 37 Victoria Keys             06 03 Bullseye            3.54m      2.78m   0.1   9-01.50 
 38 Mackenzie King            06 03 Full Spee           2.56m      2.75m   1.0   9-00.25 
 39 Elizabeth Wilson          07 02 Greensbur           2.96m      2.72m   0.5   8-11.25 
 40 Summer Bryant             07 03 Full Spee                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 41 Kennedy Wilkinson         07 03 Marlboro                       2.63m   0.8   8-07.50 
 42 Mia Artsen                07 01 Ocean Bre           2.48m      2.50m   0.1   8-02.50 
 43 Elianna Perez             07 01 Ocean Bre           1.90m      2.12m   1.1   6-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hadley Lucas              06 07 16-Unatta                      8.23m   27-00.00  10   
  2 Katharine Beachler        06 08 Cornhuske           7.21m      7.75m   25-05.25   8   
  3 Mai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C           6.46m      7.35m   24-01.50   6   
  4 Hannah Alexander          06 07 Body in T                      6.71m   22-00.25   5   
  5 Deja Brooks               06 03 Durham St           6.41m      6.52m   21-04.75   4   
  6 Alima Shah                06 03 Durham St           5.38m      6.18m   20-03.50   3   
  7 Yaasmeen Williams         06 02 Get Duste           5.69m      6.05m   19-10.25   2   
  8 Coco Velasquez            07 10 Arizona F           6.18m      5.93m   19-05.50   1   
  9 Saharrah Wilder           06 02 St. Luke            4.81m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 10 Cai'ra Simmons            07 03 Ft. Belvo           5.38m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 11 Maya Matthew              06 02 08-Unatta           4.83m      4.97m   16-03.75 
 12 Sydney Dungey             06 01 MySprintC           5.11m      4.90m   16-01.00 
 13 Juliet Ramsey             06 01 Metro Eag           3.74m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 14 Allissa Martin            07 03 Ft. Belvo           1.31m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 15 Isabella Piette           07 01 02-Unatta           4.83m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 16 Jordyn Johnson            07 03 Full Spee           4.92m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 17 Jordan Henry              07 02 St. Luke            3.92m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 18 Emani Drayton- Cherry     07 02 St. Luke                       4.02m   13-02.25 
 19 Sophie Griggs             06 03 Ft. Belvo           4.20m      3.66m   12-00.25 
 20 Kassidy Atkins            07 03 i5 Elite                       3.59m   11-09.50 
 21 Rachel Houle              07 01 Ocean Bre           3.00m      3.44m   11-03.50 
 22 Zoey Lawrence             07 02 Camden Cl                      3.40m   11-02.00 
 23 Kennedy Wilkinson         07 03 Marlboro            4.06m      3.07m   10-01.00 
 24 Peyton McQueen            07 04 Miami Nor                      2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coco Velasquez            07 10 Arizona F          24.50m     23.30m      76-05  10   
  2 Katharine Beachler        06 08 Cornhuske          24.08m     23.27m      76-04   8   
  3 Hadley Lucas              06 07 16-Unatta                     20.29m      66-07   6   
  4 Hannah Alexander          06 07 Body in T                     19.29m      63-03   5   
  5 Mai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C          14.45m     18.10m      59-04   4   
  6 Kiera Banks               06 02 Bucks Cou          18.62m     16.99m      55-09   3   
  7 Emma Muir                 07 02 07-Unatta          17.88m     16.90m      55-05   2   
  8 Maya Matthew              06 02 08-Unatta           4.81m     16.46m      54-00   1   
  9 Hannah Damiani            07 02 South Par          11.34m     11.62m      38-01 
 10 Tiffany Sax               06 15 33-Unatta          13.51m     11.22m      36-10 
 11 Adonijah Washington       06 01 Velocity           11.00m      9.05m      29-08 
 12 Kezia Brackett            07 02 Willis/Ca                      8.22m      27-00 
 13 Akira Byers               06 02 Philadelp           9.09m      7.87m      25-10 
 14 Valentine Kyles           07 15 Pacific C           9.86m      7.58m      24-10 
 15 Elianna Perez             07 01 Ocean Bre                      7.39m      24-03 
 16 Autum Wilburg             06 01 Metro Eag                      7.31m      24-00 
 17 Peyton McQueen            07 04 Miami Nor                      6.76m      22-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nadiah Harley             06 02 Willis/Ca             29.53   0.4  2    515
  2 Kassadi Avent             07 02 Willis/Ca             30.37   0.4  2    457
  3 Alexus Roberts            06 05 New World             30.72   0.4  2    433
  4 Bailey Heselton           06 07 Zephyrs T             30.89   0.5  1    422
  5 Mai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C             32.00   0.4  2    351
  6 Kassidy Atkins            07 03 i5 Elite              32.87   0.5  1    300
  7 Faithe Ellis-Martin       07 02 08-Unatta             33.36   0.5  1    273
  8 Alicia Newell             06 03 Ebenezer              33.86   0.4  2    247
  9 Deja Brooks               06 03 Durham St             34.39   0.4  2    220
 10 Jordan Henry              07 02 St. Luke              34.43   0.5  1    218
 11 Brielle Siefert           07 07 Body in T             34.58   0.5  1    211
 12 Asya Murray               06 02 Penn Hill             35.90   0.5  1    151
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deja Brooks               06 03 Durham St             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Alicia Newell             06 03 Ebenezer              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Nadiah Harley             06 02 Willis/Ca             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Alexus Roberts            06 05 New World             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Kassadi Avent             07 02 Willis/Ca             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Kassidy Atkins            07 03 i5 Elite              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7 Jordan Henry              07 02 St. Luke              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Bailey Heselton           06 07 Zephyrs T             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9 Asya Murray               06 02 Penn Hill             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  9 Faithe Ellis-Martin       07 02 08-Unatta             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  9 Mai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 12 Brielle Siefert           07 07 Body in T             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C             6.66m   21-10.25    313
  2 Deja Brooks               06 03 Durham St             6.29m   20-07.75    290
  3 Alicia Newell             06 03 Ebenezer              6.17m   20-03.00    282
  4 Nadiah Harley             06 02 Willis/Ca             4.91m   16-01.50    203
  5 Bailey Heselton           06 07 Zephyrs T             4.69m   15-04.75    189
  6 Alexus Roberts            06 05 New World             4.62m   15-02.00    185
  7 Kassadi Avent             07 02 Willis/Ca             4.32m   14-02.25    166
  8 Kassidy Atkins            07 03 i5 Elite              4.17m   13-08.25    157
  9 Jordan Henry              07 02 St. Luke              4.13m   13-06.75    154
 10 Faithe Ellis-Martin       07 02 08-Unatta             4.00m   13-01.50    146
 11 Asya Murray               06 02 Penn Hill             3.38m   11-01.25    108
 12 Brielle Siefert           07 07 Body in T             3.36m   11-00.25    107
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nadiah Harley             06 02 Willis/Ca                        984   10   
  2 Kassadi Avent             07 02 Willis/Ca                        889    8   
  3 Alicia Newell             06 03 Ebenezer                         888    6   
  4 Alexus Roberts            06 05 New World             888        884    5   
  5 Deja Brooks               06 03 Durham St                        869    4   
  6 Bailey Heselton           06 07 Zephyrs T                        791    3   
  7 Mai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C             835        768    2   
  8 Kassidy Atkins            07 03 i5 Elite                         679    1   
  9 Jordan Henry              07 02 St. Luke              434        552  
 10 Faithe Ellis-Martin       07 02 08-Unatta             478        523  
 11 Asya Murray               06 02 Penn Hill                        363  
 12 Brielle Siefert           07 07 Body in T                        334  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Adonijah Washington       06 01 Velocity         11:00.00         DQ  
 -- Tiarra Jackson            06 01 Velocity         10:35.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Walker            04 15 Pacific C           12.87      13.09q  0.5  2 
  2 Zanae Woods               04 15 Code Blac           12.90      13.27q  0.1  7 
  3 Laila Campbell            05 03 West Carr           13.60      13.32q  0.3  6 
  4 Raven Evans               04 03 Dale City           12.90      13.34q  1.1  5 
  5 Kaleaha Reeves            04 02 08-Unatta           13.10      13.39q  0.3  6 
  6 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity            13.40      13.43q  0.3  4 
  7 Akata Wise                05 03 Baltimore           13.18      13.46q  1.2  1 
  8 Azar Fussell              04 02 Willis/Ca           13.40      13.50q  0.3  4 
  9 Elizabeth Blackwell       04 02 Future St           13.21      13.57   0.3  3 
 10 Lena Gooden               05 03 Dale City           13.50      13.70   1.5  9 
 11 Talaya Sanford            04 05 New World           14.04      13.75   1.5  9 
 12 Sanaa Virgil              04 03 Full Spee           13.90      13.84   1.2  1 
 13 Adaria Reaves             05 01 Vo2max Tr           13.18      13.90   1.7  8 
 14 Jazmine Lucas             04 02 Midas Tra           13.77      13.96   0.1  7 
 15 Peyton Bartmess           04 09 Jenks Ame           13.56      13.97   1.7  8 
 16 Makaela Johns             04 02 Future St           13.70      14.01   0.5  2 
 17 Kennadi Reed              05 15 Pacific C           14.20      14.06   0.3  4 
 18 Tyra Blakeney             04 02 Delaware            13.80      14.13   0.3  6 
 19 Elle Pearsall             05 03 i5 Elite            13.70      14.15   0.5  2 
 20 Egypt Toussaint           04 01 Ruff Kutz           13.61      14.18   0.1  7 
 21 Grace Walker              04 02 East Alle           13.40      14.20   0.3  3 
 22 Naomi Essilfie            04 02 Willis/Ca           14.12      14.30   0.3  4 
 23 Ciara Frederic            05 02 Conshohoc           14.54      14.36   1.1  5 
 24 Christian Bryant          04 03 Full Spee           13.90      14.38   1.7  8 
 25 Morgan Fuller             05 02 Philadelp           14.53      14.46   0.1  7 
 26 Mya Nicholson             04 02 Philadelp           14.40      14.47   1.7  8 
 27 Kayla Turner              05 03 Mach 1 Tr           14.79      14.54   0.3  6 
 28 Aylayia Barnes            04 07 Zephyrs T                      14.58   1.7  8 
 29 Danielle White            04 03 Henson Va           13.20      14.67   1.5  9 
 30 Aminah Robinson           04 02 Aoc Amble           14.77      14.71   0.1  7 
 31 Elizabeth Bailey          04 02 Hershey B           15.06      14.77   1.5  9 
 32 Jordan Littlejohn         04 02 Conshohoc           14.44      14.79   0.3  6 
 33 Makayla Peterson-Chamber  04 02 Trojan Tr           14.54      14.86   0.5  2 
 34 Eliza Hildreth            05 02 08-Unatta           14.68      14.88   1.1  5  14.876
 35 Dreonna Lewis             04 02 Penn Hill           14.60      14.88   0.5  2  14.879
 36 Fay Ross                  04 02 08-Unatta           14.24      14.97   1.5  9 
 37 Bre Washigton             05 01 Vo2max Tr           15.10      14.99   0.3  3 
 38 Amalia Atkinson           04 02 08-Unatta           14.23      15.00   0.3  3 
 39 Larrissa Shelby           04 02 Penn Hill           14.85      15.07   1.7  8 
 40 Allyson Wright            05 01 Velocity            15.60      15.10   1.2  1 
 41 Gabriella Wilson          04 02 maximum s           13.70      15.16   1.1  5 
 42 Zahra Ayungo              05 03 Firebirds           13.70      15.18   1.1  5 
 43 Brooke Shubert            05 02 First Sta                      15.27   0.3  3 
 44 Alima Robinson            05 02 Aoc Amble           15.50      15.33   0.3  3 
 45 Bless Eskridge            05 03 Cavalier            15.20      15.38   0.3  4 
 46 Brynn Shaffer             05 02 Hershey B                      15.42   0.3  6 
 47 Janiyah Carter            05 03 Vector El           15.55      15.45   1.5  9 
 48 Janiah Byers              04 02 Philadelp           15.13      15.46   0.3  4 
 49 Kristian Baker            05 02 04-Unatta           14.90      15.52   1.2  1 
 50 Olivia Hall               05 01 Greater L           14.34      15.53   1.2  1 
 51 Taya Scott                04 02 Hershey B           15.88      15.59   0.3  6 
 52 Jayda Birch               04 01 New York            15.75      15.99   1.7  8 
 53 Kenique Wright            04 01 Vo2max Tr                      16.10   0.1  7 
 54 Sanaa Joseph              04 01 Zodiacs             17.47      16.98   1.1  5 
 55 Rachel D'Souza            05 02 Hershey B           17.26      17.57   0.5  2 
 56 Naomi Woolfolk            05 03 Dale City                      18.15   0.3  4 
 57 Katelyn Houle             05 01 Ocean Bre                      18.81   1.5  9 
 -- Chanel Riviere-Francis    04 02 First Sta                        DNF   1.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Walker            04 15 Pacific C           13.09      13.20  -0.9  10   
  2 Azar Fussell              04 02 Willis/Ca           13.50      13.34  -0.9   8   
  3 Raven Evans               04 03 Dale City           13.34      13.48  -0.9   6   
  4 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity            13.43      13.51  -0.9   5   
  5 Laila Campbell            05 03 West Carr           13.32      13.53  -0.9   4   
  6 Kaleaha Reeves            04 02 08-Unatta           13.39      13.60  -0.9   3   
  7 Zanae Woods               04 15 Code Blac           13.27      13.63  -0.9   2   
  8 Akata Wise                05 03 Baltimore           13.46      13.67  -0.9   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           26.01      26.70q  1.3  9 
  2 Raven Evans               04 03 Dale City           27.00      27.49q +0.0  7 
  3 Zanae Woods               04 15 Code Blac           26.55      27.72q  1.1  2 
  4 Akata Wise                05 03 Baltimore           26.90      27.77q -0.7  6 
  5 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity            27.90      27.89q  0.1  4 
  6 Kennadi Reed              05 15 Pacific C           27.75      28.11q  0.4  8 
  7 Talaya Sanford            04 05 New World           28.86      28.30q -0.7  6 
  8 Kaleaha Reeves            04 02 08-Unatta           27.40      28.36q -0.6  5 
  9 Peyton Bartmess           04 09 Jenks Ame           27.22      28.37  -0.4  1 
 10 Sanaa Virgil              04 03 Full Spee                      28.42   1.3  3 
 11 Egypt Toussaint           04 01 Ruff Kutz           28.02      28.56  -0.7  6 
 12 Elle Pearsall             05 03 i5 Elite            31.10      28.75  +0.0  7  28.748
 13 Karlise Reeves            04 02 08-Unatta           28.40      28.75   1.3  3  28.749
 14 Raine Samuels             04 01 Zodiacs             29.20      28.91   0.1  4 
 15 Laila Cottom              05 02 Aoc Amble                      29.13  -0.7  6 
 16 Aylayia Barnes            04 07 Zephyrs T                      29.28   0.4  8 
 17 Jazmine Lucas             04 02 Midas Tra           29.11      29.38  -0.6  5 
 18 Gina Rubio                05 01 MySprintC           27.65      29.39   0.4  8 
 19 Tyra Blakeney             04 02 Delaware            28.80      29.53   1.3  9 
 20 Maya McDermott            04 02 Aoc Amble           28.87      29.56  +0.0  7 
 21 Jalene Santiago           04 01 Pegasus9            29.53      29.68  -0.4  1  29.671
 22 Naomi Essilfie            04 02 Willis/Ca           29.25      29.68   0.4  8  29.677
 23 Raqayah Bell              05 03 i5 Elite                       29.73   0.1  4 
 24 Ciara Frederic            05 02 Conshohoc           31.29      29.75   1.1  2 
 25 Christian Bryant          04 03 Full Spee                      29.76   0.4  8 
 26 Kamilah Hermitt           04 01 New York            29.88      29.84   1.3  3 
 27 Azar Fussell              04 02 Willis/Ca           29.00      29.96  -0.4  1 
 28 Jada Ware                 04 03 Fasst Tra           29.40      30.06   0.4  8 
 29 Savannah Ames             05 10 Cougar Tr           29.60      30.22  +0.0  7 
 30 Aminah Robinson           04 02 Aoc Amble           30.73      30.38  -0.6  5 
 31 Makayla Peterson-Chamber  04 02 Trojan Tr           30.16      30.41   1.1  2 
 32 Maya Gardner              04 03 Firebirds           28.00      30.48  -0.4  1 
 33 Jordan Littlejohn         04 02 Conshohoc           31.39      30.53   1.3  9 
 34 NyAsia Benton             04 02 Future St           28.84      30.54   1.1  2 
 35 Lauren Emmett-Turner      05 01 Metro Eag           31.43      30.56   1.3  9 
 36 Fay Ross                  04 02 08-Unatta           31.00      30.71  -0.6  5 
 37 Gabrielle Frederick       04 03 Full Spee           31.80      30.74   1.3  3 
 38 Mya Nicholson             04 02 Philadelp           29.69      30.79   1.1  2  30.785
 39 Danielle White            04 03 Henson Va           26.40      30.79   1.3  3  30.789
 40 Onecia Nelson             04 01 Pegasus9            30.57      30.84  -0.4  1 
 41 Zahra Ayungo              05 03 Firebirds           28.00      31.02  +0.0  7 
 42 Amalia Atkinson           04 02 08-Unatta           30.76      31.19   0.4  8 
 43 Kayla Turner              05 03 Mach 1 Tr           31.06      31.23  -0.4  1 
 44 Morgan Fuller             05 02 Philadelp           29.61      31.28  -0.7  6 
 45 Thalia Benoit             05 01 Ruff Kutz           30.39      31.43  +0.0  7 
 46 Allyson Wright            05 01 Velocity            31.10      31.67  -0.7  6 
 47 Kendall Bell              04 02 Tnt Expre           29.50      31.69  -0.6  5 
 48 Gabriella Wilson          04 02 maximum s           28.00      31.72  -0.6  5 
 49 Breyanna Tucker           05 02 Willis/Ca           30.75      31.76   0.1  4 
 50 Brooke Shubert            05 02 First Sta                      31.87   0.1  4 
 51 Bre Washigton             05 01 Vo2max Tr           30.00      31.90   1.3  9  31.893
 52 Janiah Byers              04 02 Philadelp           31.39      31.90   1.3  3  31.896
 53 Eliza Hildreth            05 02 08-Unatta           29.95      31.93   1.3  9 
 54 Kristian Baker            05 02 04-Unatta           31.00      32.20   0.4  8 
 55 Jayda Birch               04 01 New York            31.89      32.41   1.1  2 
 56 Janiyah Carter            05 03 Vector El                      32.85  +0.0  7 
 57 Taya Scott                04 02 Hershey B           34.01      32.87  +0.0  7 
 58 Valiese Thomas            05 01 Vo2max Tr           32.00      35.14  -0.7  6 
 59 Kenique Wright            04 01 Vo2max Tr           31.00      36.02   0.1  4 
 60 Kelsey Epoca              04 02 Hershey B                      36.29  -0.4  1 
 61 Ashlee Madison            04 02 First Sta                      36.50   1.1  2 
 62 Sanaa Joseph              04 01 Zodiacs             37.49      36.80  -0.6  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           26.70      25.98   0.1  10   
  2 Akata Wise                05 03 Baltimore           27.77      26.99   0.1   8   
  3 Raven Evans               04 03 Dale City           27.49      27.00   0.1   6   
  4 Kaleaha Reeves            04 02 08-Unatta           28.36      27.36   0.1   5   
  5 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity            27.89      27.48   0.1   4   
  6 Zanae Woods               04 15 Code Blac           27.72      27.68   0.1   3   
  7 Talaya Sanford            04 05 New World           28.30      27.93   0.1   2   
  8 Kennadi Reed              05 15 Pacific C           28.11      28.15   0.1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           58.02      59.18q  3 
  2 Ashleigh Gonzalez         04 01 Vo2max Tr         1:01.00    1:03.64q  5 
  3 Jordan Washington         05 15 Pacific C         1:04.72    1:03.75q  6 
  4 Peyton Bartmess           04 09 Jenks Ame         1:04.88    1:03.95q  3 
  5 Eve Divinity              04 15 Pacific C         1:04.74    1:04.59q  1 
  6 Amari Lallemand           04 01 06-Unatta         1:03.00    1:04.61q  8 
  7 Anissa Moore              05 01 Metro Eag         1:05.70    1:04.67q  2 
  8 Yhalaina McDonald         04 15 Pacific C         1:03.37    1:04.90q  7 
  9 Jenna Steen               04 10 32-Unatta         1:03.66    1:05.56   7 
 10 Jenai Berry               05 02 07-Unatta         1:03.00    1:05.62   2 
 11 Nyjah Smarr               04 02 08-Unatta         1:05.00    1:05.65   1 
 12 Hannah Gadpaille          04 01 Velocity          1:04.00    1:05.86   2 
 13 Leilani Woodson           04 15 South Ora         1:07.10    1:06.05   4 
 14 Lena Gooden               05 03 Dale City         1:05.00    1:06.09   5 
 15 Savannah Ames             05 10 Cougar Tr         1:05.05    1:06.47   6 
 16 Raqayah Bell              05 03 i5 Elite                     1:07.14   6 
 17 Maya Gardner              04 03 Firebirds         1:03.00    1:07.45   4 
 18 Evangel Oshegbo           04 03 Woodlawn          1:05.30    1:07.62   8 
 19 Niyev Ramsay              05 01 Metro Eag         1:07.77    1:08.09   8 
 20 Meghan Mason              05 10 Border Un         1:08.58    1:08.18   5 
 21 Karlise Reeves            04 02 08-Unatta         1:04.00    1:09.18   4 
 22 Gina Rubio                05 01 MySprintC         1:02.00    1:09.77   6 
 23 Faith Holyfield           04 02 Future St         1:06.31    1:09.91   4 
 24 Zakiiyyah Muhammad        04 08 Peak Perf                    1:10.17   2 
 25 Zanae Woods               04 15 Code Blac         1:01.03    1:10.54   1 
 26 Aminah Robinson           04 02 Aoc Amble                    1:10.81   2 
 27 Gabrielle Frederick       04 03 Full Spee         1:11.50    1:11.47   7 
 28 Carley Freeman            05 02 Penn Hill         1:10.57    1:11.80   6 
 29 Jada Ware                 04 03 Fasst Tra         1:08.00    1:12.13   6 
 30 Makayla Peterson-Chamber  04 02 Trojan Tr         1:09.66    1:12.70   3 
 31 Danielle White            04 03 Henson Va         1:07.00    1:13.07   7 
 32 Carmen Kimpson            05 03 Firebirds                    1:13.42   4 
 33 Kristian Baker            05 02 04-Unatta         1:10.00    1:13.43   5 
 34 Aylayia Barnes            04 07 Zephyrs T                    1:13.52   8 
 35 Mya Nicholson             04 02 Philadelp         1:11.25    1:13.59   4 
 36 Amalia Atkinson           04 02 08-Unatta         1:15.00    1:14.16   1 
 37 Karley Johnson            05 01 Chatham G         1:12.00    1:14.18   7 
 38 Kendall Bell              04 02 Tnt Expre         1:12.00    1:14.45   4 
 39 Ashlyn Albright           05 02 Hershey B         1:14.57    1:14.86   6 
 40 Jaidyn Jiles              04 02 Midas Tra         1:15.92    1:15.23   5 
 41 Morgan Fuller             05 02 Philadelp         1:11.19    1:15.74   2 
 42 Jessica Brown             05 03 Vector El                    1:16.85   7 
 43 Morgan Spradley           04 02 Quiet Sto                    1:18.28   8 
 44 Janiah Byers              04 02 Philadelp         1:17.95    1:18.29   3 
 45 Rachel D'Souza            05 02 Hershey B         1:20.97    1:25.78   6 
 46 Ashlee Madison            04 02 First Sta                    1:26.64   4 
 47 Eliza Hildreth            05 02 08-Unatta         1:20.00    1:35.52   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           59.18      58.87   10   
  2 Ashleigh Gonzalez         04 01 Vo2max Tr         1:03.64    1:03.00    8   
  3 Jordan Washington         05 15 Pacific C         1:03.75    1:03.57    6   
  4 Eve Divinity              04 15 Pacific C         1:04.59    1:04.50    5   
  5 Peyton Bartmess           04 09 Jenks Ame         1:03.95    1:04.76    4   
  6 Yhalaina McDonald         04 15 Pacific C         1:04.90    1:05.96    3   
  7 Anissa Moore              05 01 Metro Eag         1:04.67    1:06.09    2   
  8 Amari Lallemand           04 01 06-Unatta         1:04.61    1:07.29    1   
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amari Lallemand           04 01 06-Unatta         2:26.00    2:29.96q  1 
  2 Savannah Ames             05 10 Cougar Tr         2:34.84    2:32.15q  3 
  3 Mia Jamerson              05 15 Pacific C         2:30.72    2:34.42q  4 
  4 Jenai Berry               05 02 07-Unatta         2:26.00    2:35.53q  2 
  5 Laila Cottom              05 02 Aoc Amble         2:37.80    2:36.06q  4 
  6 Kenia Irish-Bramble       05 01 Vo2max Tr         2:36.00    2:37.45q  2 
  7 Jordan Jennings           04 02 East Alle         2:39.00    2:38.48q  1 
  8 Dominique Matthews        04 09 27-Unatta         2:28.00    2:38.69q  3 
  9 Leilani Woodson           04 15 South Ora         2:38.58    2:39.26   2 
 10 Gabrielle Williams        05 02 Penn Hill         2:35.87    2:40.29   1 
 11 Katelyn Deitrick          04 02 Hershey B         2:38.24    2:40.47   3 
 12 Nyjah Smarr               04 02 08-Unatta         2:34.00    2:40.51   4 
 13 Jordyn Evans              04 03 Dale City         2:35.00    2:41.16   1 
 14 Paige Tavares             05 02 08-Unatta         2:46.10    2:43.55   3 
 15 Kendall Williams          05 02 Penn Hill         2:46.35    2:44.73   2 
 16 Zakiiyyah Muhammad        04 08 Peak Perf         2:48.90    2:46.40   1 
 17 Carmen Kimpson            05 03 Firebirds         2:35.00    2:47.76   2 
 18 Daisha Decree             04 05 New World         2:44.00    2:47.96   2 
 19 Isabella Barahona         04 10 Border Un         2:48.10    2:48.03   1 
 20 Kyliegh Peebles           04 03 i5 Elite          2:51.90    2:51.57   3 
 21 Kristen Aguilera          05 01 Island Ex         2:39.00    2:51.90   1 
 22 Karess Pringle-wishner    04 01 Pegasus9          2:51.58    2:53.70   4 
 23 Cheyanne Johnson          04 02 08-Unatta         2:50.00    2:55.00   2 
 24 Evangel Oshegbo           04 03 Woodlawn          2:50.29    2:55.83   3 
 25 Jessica Brown             05 03 Vector El         2:56.06    2:56.45   2 
 26 Carley Freeman            05 02 Penn Hill         2:45.39    2:57.03   4 
 27 Kaitlyn Mcknight          05 02 Wildfire                     2:59.56   4 
 28 Cade McGeehan             05 03 Bullseye          2:50.68    3:02.36   4 
 29 Zoe Maidman               04 01 Pegasus9          3:05.01    3:05.28   1 
 30 Ashlee Madison            04 02 First Sta                    3:14.90   3 
 31 Kelsey Epoca              04 02 Hershey B         3:22.00    3:17.03   2 
 32 Rachel D'Souza            05 02 Hershey B         3:34.13    3:23.48   3 
 33 Alexis Zirkle             04 07 16-Unatta                    3:34.33   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savannah Ames             05 10 Cougar Tr         2:32.15    2:27.56   10   
  2 Jenai Berry               05 02 07-Unatta         2:35.53    2:28.54    8   
  3 Amari Lallemand           04 01 06-Unatta         2:29.96    2:29.90    6   
  4 Mia Jamerson              05 15 Pacific C         2:34.42    2:34.84    5   
  5 Dominique Matthews        04 09 27-Unatta         2:38.69    2:36.94    4   
  6 Jordan Jennings           04 02 East Alle         2:38.48    2:37.30    3   
  7 Kenia Irish-Bramble       05 01 Vo2max Tr         2:37.45    2:37.92    2   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amelia Kang               04 15 South Ora         5:02.44    5:00.52   2  10   
  2 Amari Lallemand           04 01 06-Unatta         5:07.00    5:03.61   2   8   
  3 Anastasia Snodgrass       05 15 South Ora         5:07.36    5:08.47   2   6   
  4 Juliette Salazar          05 01 New York          5:14.00    5:09.13   2   5   
  5 Vanessa Alder             05 03 Sandhills         5:13.66    5:09.62   2   4   
  6 Dominique Matthews        04 09 27-Unatta         5:11.00    5:10.37   2   3   
  7 Ishil Kirkhan             04 01 Tsc Track         5:22.86    5:11.39   2   2   
  8 Madison Smith             04 03 12-Unatta         5:25.00    5:13.60   2   1   
  9 Tamera Rodiquez           05 01 Vo2max Tr         5:22.27    5:17.50   2 
 10 Katelyn Deitrick          04 02 Hershey B         5:35.56    5:22.16   1 
 11 Jennifer Najar            05 10 Border Un         5:45.72    5:25.83   1 
 12 Gabrielle Williams        05 02 Penn Hill         5:21.61    5:25.87   2 
 13 Ellie Grammas             04 07 Zephyrs T                    5:25.96   1 
 14 Alicia SO                 05 02 08-Unatta         5:20.33    5:26.45   2 
 15 Isabel Slippen            05 01 New York          5:30.22    5:28.55   2 
 16 Alyssa Laspada            05 10 Border Un         5:23.00    5:30.12   2 
 17 Avionne Barnes            04 01 Vo2max Tr         5:37.00    5:30.94   1 
 18 Lola Dinneen              05 01 Island Ex         5:23.00    5:32.90   2 
 19 Carmen Kimpson            05 03 Firebirds         5:15.00    5:33.78   2 
 20 Talia Richland            05 15 South Ora         5:37.56    5:33.81   1 
 21 Isabella Barahona         04 10 Border Un         5:56.00    5:35.55   1 
 22 Jordyn Evans              04 03 Dale City                    5:36.12   1 
 23 Eva Bruce                 04 02 08-Unatta         5:44.00    5:41.08   1 
 24 Kendall Williams          05 02 Penn Hill         5:36.31    5:45.56   1 
 25 Daisha Decree             04 05 New World         5:48.00    5:46.43   1 
 26 Paige Tavares             05 02 08-Unatta         5:28.36    5:47.02   2 
 27 Esme' Hermann             04 01 Island Ex         5:33.00    5:50.66   2 
 28 Jessica Brown             05 03 Vector El         6:01.46    5:57.13   1 
 29 Kaitlyn Mcknight          05 02 Wildfire                     6:08.36   1 
 30 Isabella Orozco           04 07 Wolf Pack         5:20.00    6:10.82   2 
 31 Ryann Barber              04 09 Jenks Ame         6:01.00    6:32.35   1 
 32 Brianna Wiggins           05 03 Ft. Belvo         6:58.10    6:37.17   1 
 33 Anastasia Drivas          05 03 Ft. Belvo         6:35.23    6:37.29   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amelia Kang               04 15 South Ora        10:32.37   10:44.10   10   
  2 Anastasia Snodgrass       05 15 South Ora        10:54.16   11:03.67    8   
  3 Vanessa Alder             05 03 Sandhills        11:15.71   11:05.05    6   
  4 Ishil Kirkhan             04 01 Tsc Track        11:36.31   11:09.56    5   
  5 Tamera Rodiquez           05 01 Vo2max Tr        11:34.00   11:12.88    4   
  6 Alyssa Laspada            05 10 Border Un        12:06.94   11:16.60    3   
  7 Ellie Grammas             04 07 Zephyrs T                   11:23.35    2   
  8 Madison Smith             04 03 12-Unatta        11:35.00   11:26.74    1   
  9 Dominique Matthews        04 09 27-Unatta        11:06.00   11:32.68  
 10 Katelyn Deitrick          04 02 Hershey B        11:25.70   11:37.18  
 11 Isabel Slippen            05 01 New York         11:57.96   11:39.91  
 12 Lola Dinneen              05 01 Island Ex        11:39.00   11:44.94  
 13 Paige Tavares             05 02 08-Unatta        12:22.60   11:46.55  
 14 Alicia SO                 05 02 08-Unatta        11:38.59   11:51.38  
 15 Jennifer Najar            05 10 Border Un        11:42.00   11:58.06  
 16 Kendall Williams          05 02 Penn Hill        11:55.91   12:06.18  
 17 Talia Richland            05 15 South Ora        11:51.92   12:09.52  
 18 McKenna Dixon             05 01 Dashing D        11:33.47   12:21.77  
 19 Molly DeMarzo             04 04 Miami Nor                   12:22.63  
 20 Ryann Barber              04 09 Jenks Ame        12:53.00   13:16.98  
 21 Kaitlyn Mcknight          05 02 Wildfire                    13:26.42  
 22 Anastasia Drivas          05 03 Ft. Belvo        13:39.80   13:46.33  
 23 Brianna Wiggins           05 03 Ft. Belvo        13:39.10   14:28.35  
 24 Alyssa Drivas             05 03 Ft. Belvo        14:23.74   14:40.21  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           12.80      13.05q  1.1  1 
  2 Kennedi Avent             04 02 Willis/Ca           14.50      13.51q  1.4  4 
  3 Nyla Cherry               04 03 Woodlawn            14.00      13.64q  1.5  3 
  4 Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield           13.77      14.12q  1.5  3 
  5 NyAsia Benton             04 02 Future St           14.23      14.15q -0.4  2 
  6 Makaela Johns             04 02 Future St           14.27      14.29q  1.1  1 
  7 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T                      14.43q -0.4  2 
  8 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York            15.97      14.45q -0.4  2 
  9 Anissa Moore              05 01 Metro Eag           14.68      14.51  -0.4  2 
 10 Sydney Byrd               05 03 Dale City           16.05      14.88   1.1  1 
 11 Nyla Lawson               05 03 Vector El           14.53      15.21   1.1  1 
 12 Malina Miller             04 07 Body in T                      15.59   1.5  3 
 13 Grace Walker              04 02 East Alle           15.05      15.82   1.5  3 
 14 Abigail Jefferies         04 01 Metro Eag           16.42      16.12   1.4  4 
 15 Samaiyah Williams         05 02 Willingbo                      16.42   1.4  4 
 16 Desiree King              05 01 Vo2max Tr           17.00      17.06   1.5  3 
 17 Brooke Holloway           04 05 New World           16.64      17.15  -0.4  2 
 18 Raine Samuels             04 01 Zodiacs             12.00      17.29   1.4  4 
 19 Ericka Jackson            05 02 Hershey B           18.28      17.45   1.5  3 
 20 Thalia Benoit             05 01 Ruff Kutz           16.59      17.47   1.1  1 
 21 Icesis Mackey             04 01 Chatham G           16.46      17.93   1.4  4 
 22 McKenna Anthony           05 03 Henson Va                      18.65  -0.4  2 
 23 Kendall Bell              04 02 Tnt Expre        16:20.00      19.04   1.4  4 
 24 Kennedy Atkins            05 03 i5 Elite                       19.50   1.1  1 
 25 Alyssa Byers              04 03 10-Unatta           18.60      24.40  -0.4  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paris Baker               04 04 14-Unatta           13.05      12.79   1.4  10   
  2 Kennedi Avent             04 02 Willis/Ca           13.51      13.02   1.4   8   
  3 Nyla Cherry               04 03 Woodlawn            13.64      13.64   1.4   6   
  4 Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield           14.12      13.81   1.4   5   
  5 NyAsia Benton             04 02 Future St           14.15      14.00   1.4   4   
  6 Makaela Johns             04 02 Future St           14.29      14.02   1.4   3   
  7 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York            14.45      14.18   1.4   2   
  8 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T           14.43      14.60   1.4   1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   52.40      52.87q  1 
     1) Taylor Hill 04                  2) Milan Ford 04                  
     3) Cameron Walker 04               4) Kennadi Reed 05                
  2 02 Future Stars Track  'A'                          53.18      53.29q  2 
     1) NyAsia Benton 04                2) Faith Holyfield 04             
     3) Elizabeth Blackwell 04          4) Makaela Johns 04               
  3 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           53.10      54.16q  1 
     1) Naomi Essilfie 04               2) Kennedi Avent 04               
     3) Breyanna Tucker 05              4) Azar Fussell 04                
  4 03 i5 Elite  'A'                                               55.48q  2 
     1) Elle Pearsall 05                2) Kennedy Atkins 05              
     3) Kyliegh Peebles 04              4) Raqayah Bell 05                
  5 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                                56.60q  1 
     1) Dreonna Lewis 04                2) Larrissa Shelby 04             
     3) Corryn Connor 04                4) Morgan Proskin 04              
  6 01 Metro Eagles  'A'                                52.00      58.04q  2 
     1) Abigail Jefferies 04            2) Niyev Ramsay 05                
     3) Lauren Emmett-Turner 05         4) Anissa Moore 05                
  7 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                                      58.79q  1 
     1) Karisma Bryan 04                2) Jasmine Patman 04              
     3) Kamilah Hermitt 04              4) Dionna Perry 05                
  8 01 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                                    1:00.21q  2 
     1) Valiese Thomas 05               2) Bre Washigton 05               
     3) Kenique Wright 04               4) Desiree King 05                
  9 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                        1:01.03   2 
     1) Myiah Baker 04                  2) Ashlyn Albright 05             
     3) Elizabeth Bailey 04             4) Brynn Shaffer 05               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 02 Future Stars Track  'A'                          53.29      53.19   10   
     1) NyAsia Benton 04                2) Faith Holyfield 04             
     3) Elizabeth Blackwell 04          4) Makaela Johns 04               
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   52.87      53.21    8   
     1) Taylor Hill 04                  2) Milan Ford 04                  
     3) Cameron Walker 04               4) Kennadi Reed 05                
  3 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           54.16      53.92    6   
     1) Naomi Essilfie 04               2) Kennedi Avent 04               
     3) Breyanna Tucker 05              4) Azar Fussell 04                
  4 03 i5 Elite  'A'                                    55.48      55.00    5   
     1) Elle Pearsall 05                2) Kennedy Atkins 05              
     3) Kyliegh Peebles 04              4) Raqayah Bell 05                
  5 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                     56.60      57.00    4   
     1) Dreonna Lewis 04                2) Leelynn Banks 04               
     3) Corryn Connor 04                4) Morgan Proskin 04              
  6 01 Metro Eagles  'A'                                58.04      57.34    3   
     1) Abigail Jefferies 04            2) Niyev Ramsay 05                
     3) Lauren Emmett-Turner 05         4) Anissa Moore 05                
  7 01 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                         1:00.21    1:00.28    2   
     1) Valiese Thomas 05               2) Bre Washigton 05               
     3) Kenique Wright 04               4) Desiree King 05                
 -- 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                           58.79         DQ   exchange violation
     1) Kamilah Hermitt 04              2) Dionna Perry 05                
     3) Ashley Escoe 05                 4) Karisma Bryan 04               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:14.85    4:17.99   10   
     1) Eve Divinity 04                 2) Mia Jamerson 05                
     3) Jordan Washington 05            4) Yhalaina McDonald 04           
  2 01 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                         4:31.00    4:21.43    8   
     1) Avionne Barnes 04               2) Kenia Irish-Bramble 05         
     3) Ashleigh Gonzalez 04            4) Adaria Reaves 05               
  3 03 Dale City Lightning Track C  'A'               4:31.00    4:23.71    6   
     1) Sydney Byrd 05                  2) Jordyn Evans 04                
     3) Raven Evans 04                  4) Lena Gooden 05                 
  4 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                         4:37.15    4:36.98    5   
     1) Samaiyah Williams 05            2) Alesia Mendez 04               
     3) Jordan Norwood 05               4) Semaj Strong 05                
  5 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                              5:06.93    4   
     1) Morgan Proskin 04               2) Dreonna Lewis 04               
     3) Naomi Shaviss 04                4) Larrissa Shelby 04             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                10:26.12   10:25.58   10   
     1) Mia Jamerson 05                 2) Eve Divinity 04                
     3) Jordan Washington 05            4) Yhalaina McDonald 04           
  2 15 South Orange County Wildcat  'A'                         10:40.32    8   
     1) Amelia Kang 04                  2) Anastasia Snodgrass 05         
     3) Talia Richland 05               4) Leilani Woodson 04             
  3 01 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                                   10:44.71    6   
     1) Tamera Rodiquez 05              2) Avionne Barnes 04              
     3) Adaria Reaves 05                4) Kenia Irish-Bramble 05         
  4 10 Border United  'A'                            11:00.00   11:01.89    5   
     1) Meghan Mason 05                 2) Jennifer Najar 05              
     3) Alyssa Laspada 05               4) Isabella Barahona 04           
  5 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                       12:13.90    4   
     1) Ashlyn Albright 05              2) Madelyn Lowe 05                
     3) Kelsey Epoca 04                 4) Elizabeth Lowe 05              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Selah Dungey              04 01 MySprintC           1.41m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Olivia Muse               04 02 Triple Ci           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 Kennedi Avent             04 02 Willis/Ca           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00   6   
  4 Malina Miller             04 07 Body in T                      1.35m    4-05.00   4.50
  4 Alanna Woolfolk           05 02 07-Unatta           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00   4.50
  6 Christian Bryant          04 03 Full Spee                      1.30m    4-03.25   3   
  7 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T                      1.30m    4-03.25   2   
  8 Gabrielle Hargrave        04 03 Durham St           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25   1   
  9 Cade McGeehan             05 03 Bullseye            1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Dasha Beaton              04 03 Owings Mi           1.21m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Talaya Sanford            04 05 New World           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Morgan Proskin            04 02 Penn Hill           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Niyev Ramsay              05 01 Metro Eag           1.21m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield           1.22m         NH            
 -- Denisha Mclaurin          04 03 Woodlawn            1.32m         NH            
 -- Ashley Hogan              05 02 11-Unatta           1.15m         NH            
 -- Bria Edwards              05 03 Owings Mi           1.21m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T                      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75  10   
  2 Naiyae Evans              04 03 Owings Mi           4.77m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00   8   
  3 Kaleaha Reeves            04 02 08-Unatta           4.90m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00   6   
  4 Adrianna Thomas           05 03 10-Unatta           4.24m      4.68m   1.0  15-04.25   5   
  5 Grace Walker              04 02 East Alle           4.53m      4.62m   0.1  15-02.00   4   
  6 Akata Wise                05 03 Baltimore           4.70m      4.51m   0.5  14-09.75   3   
  7 Faith Holyfield           04 02 Future St           4.37m      4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00   2   
  8 Maya McDermott            04 02 Aoc Amble           4.53m      4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50   1   
  9 Egypt Toussaint           04 01 Ruff Kutz           4.72m      4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 10 Raine Samuels             04 01 Zodiacs                        4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25 
 11 Kamilah Hermitt           04 01 New York            3.94m      4.20m  -0.2  13-09.50 
 12 Semaj Strong              05 02 Willingbo           4.18m      4.18m   2.2  13-08.75 
 13 Elizabeth Bailey          04 02 Hershey B           3.81m      4.17m   1.4  13-08.25 
 14 Jordan Jennings           04 02 East Alle           4.49m      4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
 15 Zakiiyyah Muhammad        04 08 Peak Perf                      4.14m   0.9  13-07.00 
 16 Ciara Frederic            05 02 Conshohoc                      4.11m   0.4  13-06.00 
 17 Karlise Reeves            04 02 08-Unatta           4.67m      4.09m   0.4  13-05.00 
 17 Sanaa Virgil              04 03 Full Spee           4.04m      4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
 19 Brooke Holloway           04 05 New World           3.26m      4.06m   2.0  13-04.00 
 19 Nyla Cherry               04 03 Woodlawn                       4.06m   0.8  13-04.00 
 21 Elyssa DeRosa             04 02 Team Pref           4.20m      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
 22 Selah Dungey              04 01 MySprintC                      4.01m   0.6  13-02.00 
 23 Kennedy Atkins            05 03 i5 Elite            3.78m      3.97m   0.9  13-00.25 
 24 Morgan Proskin            04 02 Penn Hill           4.18m      3.94m   0.1  12-11.25 
 25 Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield           4.63m      3.92m   0.5  12-10.50 
 25 Alanna Woolfolk           05 02 07-Unatta           3.91m      3.92m   0.8  12-10.50 
 27 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York            4.21m      3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00 
 28 Kyliegh Peebles           04 03 i5 Elite            3.23m      3.90m   1.5  12-09.50 
 29 Naomi Harley              05 02 Willis/Ca           3.66m      3.84m   0.4  12-07.25 
 30 Allyson Wright            05 01 Velocity            3.70m      3.78m  -0.1  12-05.00 
 31 Jaidyn Jiles              04 02 Midas Tra           4.25m      3.77m   0.7  12-04.50 
 32 Nyla Lawson               05 03 Vector El           3.96m      3.72m   0.6  12-02.50 
 33 Breyanna Tucker           05 02 Willis/Ca           3.81m      3.68m   1.6  12-01.00 
 34 Kayla McKnight            05 02 Wildfire                       3.61m   1.2  11-10.25 
 35 Brooke Shubert            05 02 First Sta                      3.58m  -0.1  11-09.00 
 36 Olivia Hall               05 01 Greater L           3.51m      3.55m   0.4  11-07.75 
 37 Daisha Decree             04 05 New World           3.80m      3.52m  -0.3  11-06.75 
 38 Brooke Schreffler         05 02 Hershey B                      3.45m   1.5  11-04.00 
 39 Denisha Mclaurin          04 03 Woodlawn            3.46m      3.41m  +0.0  11-02.25 
 40 Bless Eskridge            05 03 Cavalier            4.57m      3.36m   0.4  11-00.25 
 41 Thalia Benoit             05 01 Ruff Kutz           4.22m      3.35m  -0.6  11-00.00 
 42 McKenna Anthony           05 03 Henson Va           4.57m      3.34m   0.9  10-11.50 
 43 Brianna Wiggins           05 03 Ft. Belvo           3.35m      3.24m  -0.6  10-07.75 
 44 Evalina DeLuca            04 01 Nyc Junio           3.00m      2.85m   0.2   9-04.25 
 45 Chloe Thompson            05 03 Dale City           4.24m      2.83m  +0.0   9-03.50 
 46 Anastasia Drivas          05 03 Ft. Belvo           2.20m      2.47m   0.8   8-01.25 
 -- Corryn Connor             04 02 Penn Hill           4.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Alyssa Drivas             05 03 Ft. Belvo           2.13m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor Hill               04 15 Pacific C          10.76m     11.48m   37-08.00  10   
  2 Melissa Aymil             04 02 Thrower N          10.00m     11.44m   37-06.50   8   
  3 Annie Karshner            04 05 17-Unatta           9.81m     11.17m   36-07.75   6   
  4 Ravin Hood                04 02 Next Dime           9.78m     10.23m   33-06.75   5   
  5 Ciara Demarest            05 02 Get Duste          10.36m      9.42m   30-11.00   4   
  6 Dasha Beaton              04 03 Owings Mi           8.14m      8.97m   29-05.25   3   
  7 Samya Muhammad            04 02 Get Duste           8.23m      8.94m   29-04.00   2   
  8 Taylor McKESSON           04 08 Peak Perf           8.23m      8.12m   26-07.75   1   
  9 Janelle Brown             04 03 Vector El           8.67m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 10 Hannah Blubaugh           04 13 37-Unatta           7.80m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 11 Aries Mendez              04 10 Team Blis                      7.76m   25-05.50 
 12 Marissa Garcia            04 10 El Paso S           7.62m      7.75m   25-05.25 
 13 Olivia Hall               05 01 Greater L           7.62m      7.65m   25-01.25 
 14 Emma Damiani              04 02 South Par           8.12m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 15 Caroline Cruickshank      05 03 West Carr           8.50m      7.44m   24-05.00 
 16 Jada McCown               05 01 Connectic           7.34m      7.33m   24-00.75 
 17 Ericka Jackson            05 02 Hershey B           6.84m      7.12m   23-04.50 
 18 Robin Fisher              05 03 Dale City                      6.96m   22-10.00 
 19 Abigail Jefferies         04 01 Metro Eag           7.52m      6.89m   22-07.25 
 20 Chace Bruce               04 01 Vo2max Tr           6.28m      6.88m   22-07.00 
 21 Naomi Harley              05 02 Willis/Ca           7.01m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 22 Icesis Mackey             04 01 Chatham G                      6.03m   19-09.50 
 23 Naomi Woolfolk            05 03 Dale City                      5.99m   19-08.00 
 24 Mia Jules                 05 15 Pacific C           6.20m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 25 McKenna Anthony           05 03 Henson Va           5.38m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 26 Lauren Emmett-Turner      05 01 Metro Eag           4.60m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 27 Laken Brooks              05 05 41-Unatta           4.57m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 28 Katelyn Houle             05 01 Ocean Bre           4.86m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Annie Karshner            04 05 17-Unatta          27.08m     26.20m      85-11  10   
  2 Taylor Hill               04 15 Pacific C          22.67m     25.21m      82-08   8   
  3 Ravin Hood                04 02 Next Dime          23.00m     23.25m      76-03   6   
  4 Melissa Aymil             04 02 Thrower N          24.25m     20.76m      68-01   5   
  5 Dasha Beaton              04 03 Owings Mi          18.65m     19.59m      64-03   4   
  6 Janelle Brown             04 03 Vector El          19.52m     19.15m      62-10   3   
  7 Caroline Cruickshank      05 03 West Carr          18.00m     18.93m      62-01   2   
  8 Samya Muhammad            04 02 Get Duste          16.15m     17.65m      57-11   1   
  9 Marissa Garcia            04 10 El Paso S          18.58m     17.17m      56-04 
 10 Ericka Jackson            05 02 Hershey B          17.66m     16.94m      55-07 
 11 Chace Bruce               04 01 Vo2max Tr          14.06m     16.62m      54-06 
 12 Aries Mendez              04 10 Team Blis          17.88m     16.61m      54-06 
 13 Jada McCown               05 01 Connectic          15.40m     14.45m      47-05 
 14 Mia Jules                 05 15 Pacific C          12.11m     13.93m      45-08 
 15 Madison Brooks            04 05 41-Unatta          13.72m     13.66m      44-10 
 16 Olivia Muir               04 02 07-Unatta          12.32m     13.51m      44-04 
 17 Kayla McKnight            05 02 Wildfire                      13.42m      44-00 
 18 Alyssa Byers              04 03 10-Unatta          12.83m     12.61m      41-04 
 19 Naomi Woolfolk            05 03 Dale City                     11.90m      39-00 
 20 Naomi Shaviss             04 02 Penn Hill          12.06m     10.69m      35-01 
 -- Emma Damiani              04 02 South Par          20.09m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hailey Romero             04 02 New Jerse                     32.14m     105-05  10   
  2 Jaidyn Jiles              04 02 Midas Tra          32.10m     29.70m      97-05   8   
  3 Hannah Blubaugh           04 13 37-Unatta          27.92m     27.07m      88-10   6   
  4 Aries Mendez              04 10 Team Blis                     26.58m      87-02   5   
  5 Marissa Garcia            04 10 El Paso S                     25.92m      85-00   4   
  6 Cameron Walker            04 15 Pacific C          26.70m     25.32m      83-01   3   
  7 Naomi Shaviss             04 02 Penn Hill          23.41m     21.33m      70-00   2   
  8 Janelle Brown             04 03 Vector El                     20.69m      67-10   1   
  9 Emma Damiani              04 02 South Par          21.69m     19.08m      62-07 
 10 Justice Sheaffer          05 02 Juniata V          20.16m     18.05m      59-03 
 11 Jada McCown               05 01 Connectic          18.16m     17.44m      57-03 
 12 Josie Warr                05 11 34-Unatta          21.05m     17.20m      56-05 
 13 Sage Banks                04 02 Bucks Cou          16.18m     14.93m      49-00 
 14 Madison Brooks            04 05 41-Unatta          15.24m     14.37m      47-02 
 15 Brynn Shaffer             05 02 Hershey B          18.22m     13.63m      44-09 
 16 Jayda Birch               04 01 New York           13.95m     13.50m      44-03 
 17 Taylor McKESSON           04 08 Peak Perf          13.40m     12.77m      41-11 
 18 Jada Ware                 04 03 Fasst Tra          39.50m     12.03m      39-06 
 19 Kayla McKnight            05 02 Wildfire                      11.57m      37-11 
 20 Laken Brooks              05 05 41-Unatta          12.19m     10.98m      36-00 
 21 Mia Jules                 05 15 Pacific C          15.82m      8.57m      28-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raqayah Bell              05 03 i5 Elite            2:45.75   2    509
  2 Milan Ford                04 15 Pacific C           2:45.82   2    508
  3 Sydney Byrd               05 03 Dale City           2:46.32   1    503
  4 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T           2:47.10   2    494
  5 Kennedi Avent             04 02 Willis/Ca           2:51.88   2    444
  6 Eva Bruce                 04 02 08-Unatta           2:52.08   1    442
  7 Nyla Cherry               04 03 Woodlawn            2:52.60   2    437
  8 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York            2:53.49   2    428
  9 Kiera Sleiman             04 01 Quincy St           2:56.69   2    397
 10 Morgan Proskin            04 02 Penn Hill           2:57.85   2    385
 11 Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield           2:58.69   2    377
 12 Kennedy Atkins            05 03 i5 Elite            2:59.14   2    373
 13 Daria Niebrzydowski       04 01 Ocean Bre           3:03.38   1    334
 14 McKenna Anthony           05 03 Henson Va           3:13.95   1    246
 15 Rachael Wilson            05 03 Apex Trac           3:22.82   1    182
 16 Audrey Murrin             05 01 Granite S           3:28.10   1    148
 17 Alexis Zirkle             04 07 16-Unatta           3:35.23   1    108
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Milan Ford                04 15 Pacific C             13.42   NWI  1    929
  2 Kennedi Avent             04 02 Willis/Ca             13.88   0.3  4    862
  3 Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield             13.93   0.3  4    855
  4 Nyla Cherry               04 03 Woodlawn              14.31  -1.7  3    801
  5 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T             15.20   1.2  2    683
  6 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York              15.23   NWI  1    679
  7 Kiera Sleiman             04 01 Quincy St             15.27  -1.7  3    674
  8 Sydney Byrd               05 03 Dale City             15.52  -1.7  3    642
  9 Raqayah Bell              05 03 i5 Elite              15.94  -0.1  5    591
 10 Morgan Proskin            04 02 Penn Hill             16.80   1.2  2    492
 11 Rachael Wilson            05 03 Apex Trac             16.97   NWI  1    473
 12 Eva Bruce                 04 02 08-Unatta             17.04  -1.7  3    465
 13 Kennedy Atkins            05 03 i5 Elite              17.31  -0.1  5    436
 14 Audrey Murrin             05 01 Granite S             17.99   1.2  2    368
 15 Daria Niebrzydowski       04 01 Ocean Bre             18.45  -0.1  5    324
 16 Alexis Zirkle             04 07 16-Unatta             18.80   0.3  4    293
 17 McKenna Anthony           05 03 Henson Va             19.05   1.2  2    271
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Kennedi Avent             04 02 Willis/Ca             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Kiera Sleiman             04 01 Quincy St             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Milan Ford                04 15 Pacific C             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Nyla Cherry               04 03 Woodlawn              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Kennedy Atkins            05 03 i5 Elite              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Morgan Proskin            04 02 Penn Hill             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Rachael Wilson            05 03 Apex Trac             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Audrey Murrin             05 01 Granite S             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Raqayah Bell              05 03 i5 Elite              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Daria Niebrzydowski       04 01 Ocean Bre             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14 Sydney Byrd               05 03 Dale City             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 15 McKenna Anthony           05 03 Henson Va             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 15 Alexis Zirkle             04 07 16-Unatta             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Eva Bruce                 04 02 08-Unatta                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T             4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50    436
  2 Kennedi Avent             04 02 Willis/Ca             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25    347
  3 Milan Ford                04 15 Pacific C             4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50    319
  4 Nyla Cherry               04 03 Woodlawn              4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25    317
  5 Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    306
  6 Morgan Proskin            04 02 Penn Hill             3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25    301
  7 Kiera Sleiman             04 01 Quincy St             3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00    299
  8 Raqayah Bell              05 03 i5 Elite              3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00    287
  9 Audrey Murrin             05 01 Granite S             3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25    283
 10 Kennedy Atkins            05 03 i5 Elite              3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75    242
 11 Daria Niebrzydowski       04 01 Ocean Bre             3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00    227
 12 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York              3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25    212
 13 Sydney Byrd               05 03 Dale City             3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50    208
 14 Alexis Zirkle             04 07 16-Unatta             3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00    186
 15 McKenna Anthony           05 03 Henson Va             3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75    184
 16 Eva Bruce                 04 02 08-Unatta             3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50    178
 17 Rachael Wilson            05 03 Apex Trac             3.35m  +0.0  11-00.00    170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Atkins            05 03 i5 Elite              7.94m   26-00.75    395
  2 Kennedi Avent             04 02 Willis/Ca             7.93m   26-00.25    395
  3 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T             7.79m   25-06.75    386
  4 Milan Ford                04 15 Pacific C             7.41m   24-03.75    361
  5 Raqayah Bell              05 03 i5 Elite              6.19m   20-03.75    283
  6 Alexis Zirkle             04 07 16-Unatta             6.12m   20-01.00    279
  6 Morgan Proskin            04 02 Penn Hill             6.12m   20-01.00    279
  8 Kiera Sleiman             04 01 Quincy St             5.96m   19-06.75    269
  9 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York              5.74m   18-10.00    255
 10 Nyla Cherry               04 03 Woodlawn              5.71m   18-09.00    253
 10 Rachael Wilson            05 03 Apex Trac             5.71m   18-09.00    253
 12 Audrey Murrin             05 01 Granite S             5.60m   18-04.50    246
 13 Eva Bruce                 04 02 08-Unatta             5.59m   18-04.25    245
 14 Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield             5.09m   16-08.50    214
 15 Daria Niebrzydowski       04 01 Ocean Bre             5.07m   16-07.75    213
 16 McKenna Anthony           05 03 Henson Va             4.72m   15-06.00    191
 17 Sydney Byrd               05 03 Dale City             4.48m   14-08.50    176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiana Siefert             04 07 Body in T                       2565   10   
  2 Kennedi Avent             04 02 Willis/Ca                       2560    8   
  3 Milan Ford                04 15 Pacific C            2736       2526    6   
  4 Nyla Cherry               04 03 Woodlawn                        2217    5   
  5 Kiera Sleiman             04 01 Quincy St            1017       2048    4   
  6 Alexandra Bonn            05 02 Westfield            2000       2018    3   
  7 Raqayah Bell              05 03 i5 Elite                        1982    2   
  8 Grace Adeyeye             04 01 New York             1890       1886    1   
  9 Morgan Proskin            04 02 Penn Hill                       1816  
 10 Kennedy Atkins            05 03 i5 Elite                        1805  
 11 Sydney Byrd               05 03 Dale City            1800       1751  
 12 Daria Niebrzydowski       04 01 Ocean Bre            1207       1410  
 13 Rachael Wilson            05 03 Apex Trac            2400       1390  
 14 Audrey Murrin             05 01 Granite S            1017       1357  
 15 Eva Bruce                 04 02 08-Unatta            1710       1330  
 16 McKenna Anthony           05 03 Henson Va                       1072  
 17 Alexis Zirkle             04 07 16-Unatta                       1046  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mia Sisilli               05 02 New Jerse         9:04.00    9:53.55   10   
  2 Elizabeth Schretzenmeyer  05 01 Danbury Y        10:25.80   10:27.55    8   
  3 Madeline Geduldig         04 02 Nittany T        11:48.24   11:14.66    6   
  4 Daryn Dickens             05 03 Ft. Belvo         8:00.00   11:17.91    5   
 -- Robin Fisher              05 03 Dale City                         DQ  
 -- Alyssa Drivas             05 03 Ft. Belvo         8:00.00         DQ  
 -- Chace Bruce               04 01 Vo2max Tr        10:15.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Sales              02 03 Revelatio           12.14      11.99q  2.4 10 
  2 Kamia Cooper              02 02 Hershey B           12.68      12.87q  1.1  9 
  3 Brianna White             02 01 Chelsea G           12.70      12.89q  0.6  3 
  4 Nylah Perry               02 02 Get Duste           12.50      13.02q  0.6  5 
  5 Safiya Dodoo              02 02 Aoc Amble           12.74      13.03q -0.8  1 
  6 Arabella Einsmann         03 03 Young Gun           12.89      13.10q  1.5  6 
  7 Malaysia Latimer          02 03 Marlboro            12.80      13.14q  0.6  4 
  8 Alanah Parnell            03 15 Pacific C           13.23      13.18q  0.6  5 
  9 Jordan Lafave             02 01 Wellesley           12.80      13.26  -0.2  8  13.253
 10 Laura Lundahl             02 11 Mercury T           13.22      13.26   2.4 10  13.255
 11 Ariel Sharpe              03 02 New Jerse           12.60      13.27   1.6  7 
 12 Noelle Foss               03 03 Marlboro            12.80      13.31  -0.7  2 
 13 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz           13.64      13.32   1.1  9 
 14 Ziare Chambers            02 01 Medgar Ev           13.44      13.34  -0.2  8 
 15 Jade Pope                 03 02 Willis/Ca           12.95      13.37   0.6  4 
 16 Shanille Davis            02 15 Pacific C           13.12      13.38   0.6  3 
 17 Ashley Cox                02 03 Dale City                      13.40  -0.2  8 
 18 Joanne Woolward           02 01 New York            13.60      13.42   0.6  4  13.415
 19 Nya Stedman               02 02 Delaware            13.20      13.42   1.1  9  13.419
 20 Nyha Butler               02 01 Metro Eag           13.62      13.43  -0.8  1 
 21 Jia Anderson              03 02 Higher He           13.65      13.50   1.6  7  13.493
 22 Deana Lynch               02 01 New York            13.61      13.50  -0.7  2  13.498
 23 Mayah Charity             03 02 Future St           13.30      13.53   1.6  7  13.524
 24 Kaloni Jackson            02 03 Ft. Belvo           13.20      13.53   0.6  5  13.526
 25 Adasia Harris             03 02 Wilmingto           13.20      13.59   1.6  7 
 26 Dayahana Douglas          03 01 Ruff Kutz           13.64      13.63   0.6  3 
 27 Phoenix Staub             02 03 Vector El           13.78      13.67   2.4 10 
 28 Sidney Whetstone          03 02 07-Unatta           13.35      13.69  -0.8  1 
 29 Taylor Small              03 03 10-Unatta                      13.70   0.6  4 
 30 Leah Williams-McGee       02 07 Warrior A           13.00      13.71  -0.7  2 
 31 Brenya Reid               03 02 Delaware            13.40      13.72  -0.7  2 
 32 Maya Johnson              03 03 Full Spee           13.50      13.73   1.5  6 
 33 Janee Garner-Mack         03 03 Bowie Boy           12.91      13.77   1.5  6  13.761
 34 Jamia Mapp                03 08 Peak Perf           13.34      13.77   0.6  3  13.765
 35 Madeleine Stick           02 01 Wellesley           13.32      13.80   1.1  9 
 36 Jayla Gore                03 02 First Sta                      13.93   1.5  6 
 37 Kayla Bess                03 02 Delaware            14.20      13.99   0.6  4 
 38 Madison Miller            03 03 Cavalier            13.70      14.14   0.6  5  14.135
 39 Assata Robinson           03 02 Aoc Amble           14.16      14.14   1.5  6  14.136
 40 Dalazia Ingram            02 15 Pacific C           13.82      14.20   2.4 10 
 41 Vanessa Damone            03 02 Hershey B           14.01      14.26  -0.8  1 
 42 Chantelle Lemons          03 03 Ft. Belvo                      14.34   2.4 10 
 43 MaKenzie Hanks            03 03 Dale City           13.90      14.37   1.6  7 
 44 Niquelle Johnson          03 01 Zodiacs             14.50      14.40   0.6  3 
 45 Trinity Townsend          02 07 Zephyrs T           13.50      14.45   0.6  4 
 46 Amara Diggs               03 02 Future St           13.00      14.52  -0.2  8 
 47 Mi'Jae Carey              03 02 First Sta                      14.55   0.6  5 
 48 Chayse Jackson            03 03 Mach 1 Tr           14.69      14.62   1.1  9 
 49 Ny'Azia Williams          03 02 First Sta                      14.64   0.6  4 
 50 I'Nala Brown-Bonner       03 02 Conshohoc           14.50      14.72  -0.8  1 
 51 Alexis Emery              03 03 Full Spee           14.20      14.76   1.5  6 
 52 Raniah Singleton          03 03 Dale City           13.90      15.05   0.6  3 
 53 Caitlin Tully             03 01 Greater L           14.30      15.10  -0.7  2 
 54 Saniah Gray               03 03 Vector El           15.47      15.14   1.6  7 
 55 Danielle Maddred          03 02 Willis/Ca           14.25      15.40  -0.2  8 
 56 Jordan Bruinton-Brown     03 02 First Sta                      15.47   0.6  3 
 57 Payton Peebles            02 07 Zephyrs T                      15.60  -0.8  1 
 58 Deiniah Stewart           03 03 i5 Elite                       15.92  -0.7  2 
 59 Miya Virgil               03 03 Full Spee           16.60      16.72   0.6  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Sales              02 03 Revelatio           11.99      12.18  -0.9  10   
  2 Brianna White             02 01 Chelsea G           12.89      12.89  -0.9   8   
  3 Kamia Cooper              02 02 Hershey B           12.87      12.99  -0.9   6   
  4 Nylah Perry               02 02 Get Duste           13.02      13.01  -0.9   5   
  5 Safiya Dodoo              02 02 Aoc Amble           13.03      13.07  -0.9   4   
  6 Arabella Einsmann         03 03 Young Gun           13.10      13.29  -0.9   3   
  7 Alanah Parnell            03 15 Pacific C           13.18      13.39  -0.9   2   
  8 Malaysia Latimer          02 03 Marlboro            13.14      13.52  -0.9   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Sales              02 03 Revelatio           25.19      25.32q -1.3  5 
  2 Safiya Dodoo              02 02 Aoc Amble           25.69      26.10q -0.5 10 
  3 Nylah Perry               02 02 Get Duste           25.50      26.13q -2.1  2 
  4 Mykala Perry              02 02 Tnt Expre           24.60      26.16q -1.4  7 
  5 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 02 Aoc Amble           26.36      26.53q -0.5 10  26.525
  6 Brianna White             02 01 Chelsea G           25.52      26.53q  1.1  6  26.527
  7 Arabella Einsmann         03 03 Young Gun           26.32      26.56q -1.6  3 
  8 Noelle Foss               03 03 Marlboro            25.90      26.64q -1.0  8 
  9 Jasmine Pope              03 02 Willis/Ca           26.30      26.70  -1.0  8 
 10 Amaiya Barnes             02 07 Zephyrs T           25.52      26.74  -1.7  1 
 11 Zeyonna Davis             03 02 Willis/Ca           25.75      26.87  -1.6  3 
 12 Ariel Sharpe              03 02 New Jerse           25.32      26.92   1.4 12 
 13 Jada Peoples              03 02 Hershey B           27.53      27.02  -1.4  9 
 14 Kaloni Jackson            02 03 Ft. Belvo           27.01      27.13   1.4 12 
 15 Laura Lundahl             02 11 Mercury T           27.03      27.19  -2.1  2 
 16 Arianna Sharpe            03 02 New Jerse           25.97      27.20  -0.8 11 
 17 Taylor Lewis              02 03 i5 Elite            26.70      27.21   1.1  6 
 18 Nyha Butler               02 01 Metro Eag           26.80      27.24  -2.1  2 
 19 Felicia Quainoo           02 02 07-Unatta           26.00      27.27  -1.4  4 
 20 Alanah Parnell            03 15 Pacific C           27.80      27.31  -1.0  8 
 21 Malaysia Latimer          02 03 Marlboro            26.90      27.60  -1.4  7 
 22 Ayanna Tucker             02 02 Willis/Ca           26.90      27.67  -1.4  7 
 23 Ashley Cox                02 03 Dale City                      27.69  -1.6  3 
 24 Serena Johnson            02 03 Firebirds           26.00      27.74  -1.4  9 
 25 Kambi Walker              02 02 Tnt Expre           27.00      27.78  -1.3  5 
 26 Taylor Small              03 03 10-Unatta                      27.79  -1.4  9 
 27 Tamyra Berry              03 03 Firebirds           26.00      27.81  -1.4  9 
 28 Mayah Charity             03 02 Future St           27.91      27.88  -1.7  1 
 29 Jamia Mapp                03 08 Peak Perf           27.77      28.09  -0.8 11  28.085
 30 Maya Johnson              03 03 Full Spee                      28.09  -2.1  2  28.087
 31 Jadae Joseph              02 04 14-Unatta           27.70      28.14  -1.4  4 
 32 Jordan Obrien             03 02 Conshohoc           27.40      28.17  -1.6  3 
 33 Dayahana Douglas          03 01 Ruff Kutz           28.93      28.19   1.1  6 
 34 Jessica Prentice          03 01 Ocean Bre           28.96      28.22  -0.5 10  28.214
 35 Sarai Ayarza              03 01 Medgar Ev           27.80      28.22  -1.6  3  28.219
 36 Ariyah Green              03 08 Peak Perf           29.26      28.43  -0.8 11 
 37 Adasia Harris             03 02 Wilmingto           27.20      28.47  -1.7  1 
 38 Janee Garner-Mack         03 03 Bowie Boy           26.90      28.52   1.4 12 
 39 Kayla Bess                03 02 Delaware            29.10      28.56  -1.6  3  28.551
 40 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz           28.14      28.56  -1.4  7  28.554
 41 Sojourna Ali-Orlena       03 02 Aoc Amble           27.90      28.61  -0.5 10 
 42 Phoenix Staub             02 03 Vector El           28.28      28.62  -1.3  5 
 43 Leah Williams-McGee       02 07 Warrior A           26.20      28.71  -1.4  4 
 44 Amirah Sharpe             03 02 New Jerse           27.70      28.87  -1.4  9 
 45 Jayla Gore                03 02 First Sta                      28.91  -0.5 10 
 46 Amaya Harris              02 09 28-Unatta           28.00      28.93   1.4 12 
 47 Juliane Cherry            03 03 Vector El           31.14      29.15  -1.4  7 
 48 Alexis Emery              03 03 Full Spee                      29.17  -1.4  9 
 49 Niquelle Johnson          03 01 Zodiacs                        29.25   1.1  6 
 50 MaKenzie Hanks            03 03 Dale City           30.00      29.37  -1.7  1 
 51 Asya McCall               03 03 Dale City           29.39      29.38  -1.4  4 
 52 Assata Robinson           03 02 Aoc Amble           29.51      29.39  -1.4  9 
 53 Atassa Robinson           03 02 Aoc Amble           29.78      29.49  -0.8 11 
 54 Olivia Skylstad           02 01 Spa City            27.50      29.76  -1.0  8 
 55 Annabelle Behrens         02 07 Wolf Pack           28.00      29.87  -2.1  2 
 56 Dalazia Ingram            02 15 Pacific C           28.62      29.96  -2.1  2 
 57 Azariah Morris-Ward       02 02 First Sta                      30.01  -1.6  3 
 58 Chantelle Lemons          03 03 Ft. Belvo                      30.05  -1.0  8 
 59 Trinity Townsend          02 07 Zephyrs T           27.50      30.12  -0.8 11 
 60 Kimaree Wyche             03 01 New York            28.95      30.28  -1.7  1 
 61 Ny'Azia Williams          03 02 First Sta                      30.32   1.4 12 
 62 Faythe Jones              03 07 Zephyrs T                      30.33  -1.4  4 
 63 Chayse Jackson            03 03 Mach 1 Tr           29.99      30.37  -1.6  3 
 64 Diamond Blackmond         03 03 Mach 1 Tr           30.29      30.68   1.1  6  30.671
 65 I'Nala Brown-Bonner       03 02 Conshohoc           31.79      30.68   1.4 12  30.679
 66 Dahneen Leonard           02 02 Philadelp           29.75      30.78  -1.4  4 
 67 Daniellia Douglas         03 01 Ruff Kutz           30.42      30.88  -2.1  2 
 68 Mi'Jae Carey              03 02 First Sta                      31.05  -0.8 11 
 69 Jaaliyah Evans            02 02 Tnt Expre           28.00      31.08  -1.3  5 
 70 Laiya Saunders            02 03 Bullseye            32.09      31.16  -2.1  2 
 71 Raniah Singleton          03 03 Dale City           30.00      31.66  -0.5 10 
 72 Saniah Gray               03 03 Vector El           32.21      31.88  -1.7  1 
 73 Kayla Atkins              03 03 i5 Elite            32.10      31.91   1.1  6 
 74 Rachel Rossini            02 02 Hershey B                      32.30  -1.7  1 
 75 Payton Peebles            02 07 Zephyrs T                      32.64  -1.4  4 
 76 Jordan Bruinton-Brown     03 02 First Sta                      33.04  -1.0  8 
 77 Danielle Maddred          03 02 Willis/Ca           30.75      33.27   1.4 12 
 78 Deiniah Stewart           03 03 i5 Elite                       33.65  -0.8 11 
 79 Dominque Vinson           02 02 08-Unatta           34.00      34.55  -0.5 10 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Sales              02 03 Revelatio           25.32      24.56   0.1  10   
  2 Nylah Perry               02 02 Get Duste           26.13      25.50   0.1   8   
  3 Brianna White             02 01 Chelsea G           26.53      25.63   0.1   6   
  4 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 02 Aoc Amble           26.53      25.89   0.1   5   
  5 Arabella Einsmann         03 03 Young Gun           26.56      26.24   0.1   4   
  6 Mykala Perry              02 02 Tnt Expre           26.16      26.30   0.1   3   
  7 Safiya Dodoo              02 02 Aoc Amble           26.10      26.49   0.1   2   
  8 Noelle Foss               03 03 Marlboro            26.64      26.51   0.1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mykala Perry              02 02 Tnt Expre           56.51      58.63q  8 
  2 Rachel Glenn              02 15 Pacific C           57.42      59.38q  9 
  3 Nylah Perry               02 02 Get Duste           58.00      59.50q  1 
  4 Laura Lundahl             02 11 Mercury T           59.79      59.83q  2 
  5 Arabella Einsmann         03 03 Young Gun           57.94      59.93q 10 
  6 Jasmine Pope              03 02 Willis/Ca           59.50      59.95q  5 
  7 Maya Bryson               03 15 Pacific C           59.04    1:00.58q  7 
  8 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 02 Aoc Amble         1:02.00    1:01.04q  1 
  9 Amaiya Barnes             02 07 Zephyrs T         1:00.00    1:01.12   6 
 10 Nyha Butler               02 01 Metro Eag           59.80    1:01.23  10 
 11 Sevilla Duran             02 10 42-Unatta         1:00.87    1:01.27   6 
 12 Brianna White             02 01 Chelsea G           59.21    1:01.60   3 
 13 Daphne Matthews           03 09 27-Unatta         1:00.00    1:01.70   9 
 14 Ariel Sharpe              03 02 New Jerse           57.20    1:01.89   6 
 15 Jahmei Wyatt              02 03 Firebirds         1:00.00    1:01.92   4 
 16 Noelle Foss               03 03 Marlboro            59.56    1:02.07   5 
 17 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz         1:02.87    1:02.31   7 
 18 Felicia Quainoo           02 02 07-Unatta           58.00    1:02.44   2 
 19 Arianna Sharpe            03 02 New Jerse           59.60    1:02.85   3 
 20 Ashley Cox                02 03 Dale City                    1:02.94   2 
 21 Taylor Lewis              02 03 i5 Elite          1:00.43    1:03.11   8 
 22 Jordan Obrien             03 02 Conshohoc         1:04.94    1:03.92   9 
 23 Sarai Ayarza              03 01 Medgar Ev         1:01.00    1:04.41   4 
 24 Colleen Manley            02 02 Tnt Expre         1:02.50    1:04.43   5 
 25 Amirah Sharpe             03 02 New Jerse           59.72    1:04.57   1 
 26 Annabelle Behrens         02 07 Wolf Pack         1:02.00    1:04.63   2 
 27 Kambi Walker              02 02 Tnt Expre         1:02.00    1:04.68   3 
 28 Tamyra Berry              03 03 Firebirds         1:01.00    1:04.79  10 
 29 Jessica Prentice          03 01 Ocean Bre                    1:04.87   4 
 30 Ashleigh Patterson        02 02 Plainfiel         1:02.00    1:05.15   7 
 31 Leah Walton               02 02 Aoc Amble         1:05.58    1:05.54   9 
 32 Mayah Charity             03 02 Future St         1:03.75    1:05.58   1 
 33 Shanille Davis            02 15 Pacific C         1:02.84    1:05.93   3 
 34 Riley Johnson             02 03 Lightning         1:02.73    1:06.35   5 
 35 Ariyah Green              03 08 Peak Perf         1:04.55    1:06.37   4 
 36 Tara Lucot                03 02 11-Unatta         1:05.00    1:06.58   6 
 37 Vanessa Damone            03 02 Hershey B         1:05.02    1:07.06   8 
 38 Atassa Robinson           03 02 Aoc Amble         1:07.69    1:07.56   7 
 39 Lesley Viveros            02 07 Wolf Pack         1:01.00    1:07.59   9 
 40 Dayahana Douglas          03 01 Ruff Kutz         1:08.43    1:08.20   3 
 41 Leniah Hazel              03 01 Metro Eag         1:05.45    1:08.27   6 
 42 Kaloni Jackson            02 03 Ft. Belvo         1:03.97    1:08.43   2 
 43 Taylor Small              03 03 10-Unatta                    1:08.60   5 
 44 Jennifer Gerson           02 03 Apex Trac         1:05.00    1:08.72   8 
 45 MaKenzie Hanks            03 03 Dale City         1:10.00    1:08.89   9 
 46 Skyelar Montgomery        02 03 Ft. Belvo         1:09.30    1:09.06   8 
 47 Sela Arevalo              03 10 Border Un         1:08.44    1:09.07   7 
 48 Juliane Cherry            03 03 Vector El         1:13.60    1:09.11   1 
 49 Kelsey Dixon              03 01 Dashing D         1:09.53    1:09.42   8 
 50 Dahneen Leonard           02 02 Philadelp         1:08.64    1:10.25   1 
 51 Izabella Cleaveland       03 07 Wolf Pack         1:09.00    1:10.50  10 
 52 Dalazia Ingram            02 15 Pacific C         1:09.27    1:10.62   6 
 53 Jaaliyah Evans            02 02 Tnt Expre         1:06.00    1:11.22   4 
 54 Laiya Saunders            02 03 Bullseye          1:09.06    1:12.09   9 
 55 Daniellia Douglas         03 01 Ruff Kutz         1:08.69    1:12.39   2 
 56 Rachel Blessing           03 02 Hershey B         1:08.20    1:12.89   3 
 57 Chantelle Lemons          03 03 Ft. Belvo                    1:13.22   3 
 58 Briana Willis             02 01 Dashing D         1:09.95    1:13.33   6 
 59 Rachel Rossini            02 02 Hershey B                    1:13.96   7 
 60 Sofia Ballesteros         03 07 Wolf Pack         1:09.00    1:13.98   4 
 61 Raniah Singleton          03 03 Dale City         1:13.00    1:15.92   2 
 62 Cleo Ray                  03 02 Nadia Tra         1:08.40    1:16.05   5 
 63 I'Nala Brown-Bonner       03 02 Conshohoc         1:11.44    1:16.96  10 
 64 Niyara Chase              02 01 Dashing D                    1:17.23   9 
 65 Izabella Giacalone        03 03 Vector El         1:17.50    1:17.60   7 
 66 Kayla Atkins              03 03 i5 Elite          1:18.40    1:18.16   3 
 67 Dominque Vinson           02 02 08-Unatta         1:29.56    1:24.19   5 
 68 Deiniah Stewart           03 03 i5 Elite                     1:29.36   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mykala Perry              02 02 Tnt Expre           58.63      57.76   10   
  2 Rachel Glenn              02 15 Pacific C           59.38      59.27    8   
  3 Laura Lundahl             02 11 Mercury T           59.83      59.38    6   
  4 Jasmine Pope              03 02 Willis/Ca           59.95    1:00.38    5   
  5 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 02 Aoc Amble         1:01.04    1:00.89    4   
  6 Maya Bryson               03 15 Pacific C         1:00.58    1:01.95    3   
  7 Nylah Perry               02 02 Get Duste           59.50    1:03.17    2   
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alana Yoder               02 02 08-Unatta         2:17.10    2:19.44q  2 
  2 Daphne Matthews           03 09 27-Unatta         2:18.00    2:22.18q  3 
  3 Aoife Kenny               02 01 Prospect          2:18.00    2:23.60q  4 
  4 Juliann Williams          02 05 17-Unatta         2:21.78    2:23.79q  1 
  5 Faith Meininger           02 03 Bullseye          2:27.48    2:24.54q  5 
  6 Rachel Glenn              02 15 Pacific C         2:19.01    2:24.88q  5 
  7 Makayla Paige             03 01 Greater L         2:23.79    2:24.92q  2 
  8 Olivia Cruickshank        02 01 New York          2:26.80    2:26.49q  5 
  9 Maia Italia               03 07 Wolf Pack         2:28.00    2:26.65   2 
 10 Alyssa Walker             02 02 Team Pref         2:17.00    2:26.93   1 
 11 Grace Lamski              02 08 Cornhuske         2:28.38    2:28.03   1 
 12 Maya Bryson               03 15 Pacific C         2:19.07    2:28.72   4 
 13 Emma Forde                02 01 Wellesley         2:29.88    2:29.31   1 
 14 Deborah Mazzei            03 09 Jenks Ame         2:26.00    2:29.56   4 
 15 Lesley Viveros            02 07 Wolf Pack         2:22.00    2:30.16   1 
 16 Lilian Rose               03 07 Northside         2:19.00    2:30.94   5 
 17 Taylor Thomas             02 02 Juventus          2:26.00    2:31.06   3 
 18 Amirah Sharpe             03 02 New Jerse         2:21.00    2:32.86   3 
 19 Riley Johnson             02 03 Lightning         2:27.54    2:34.11   3 
 20 Colleen Manley            02 02 Tnt Expre         2:27.50    2:34.79   4 
 21 Sela Arevalo              03 10 Border Un         2:46.20    2:37.75   3 
 22 Leah Walton               02 02 Aoc Amble         2:39.13    2:38.12   1 
 23 Jennifer Gerson           02 03 Apex Trac         2:30.00    2:38.84   3 
 24 Izabella Cleaveland       03 07 Wolf Pack         2:35.00    2:39.13   4 
 25 Kaitlyn Hollar            02 07 Wolf Pack         2:41.00    2:39.96   2 
 26 Olivia Skylstad           02 01 Spa City          2:34.00    2:40.98   5 
 27 Tiffany Taveras           03 01 New York          2:41.55    2:41.16   3 
 28 Taiylor Brizard           02 01 New York          2:37.90    2:41.39   2 
 29 Sofia Ballesteros         03 07 Wolf Pack         2:35.00    2:41.50   5 
 30 Atassa Robinson           03 02 Aoc Amble         2:44.00    2:42.34   5 
 31 Skyelar Montgomery        02 03 Ft. Belvo                    2:43.86   1 
 32 Carol Long                03 03 12-Unatta         2:45.00    2:44.43   4 
 33 Makayla Woolward          03 01 New York          2:43.30    2:44.78   5 
 34 Avery Mazzei              03 09 Jenks Ame         2:30.00    2:46.41   2 
 35 Dahneen Leonard           02 02 Philadelp         2:50.35    2:50.90   2 
 36 Gina Smyth                02 02 Aoc Amble         2:48.00    2:51.34   1 
 37 Daniellia Douglas         03 01 Ruff Kutz         2:40.00    2:52.28   1 
 38 Solenne Montgomery        02 03 Ft. Belvo         2:53.20    2:56.61   4 
 39 Cleo Ray                  03 02 Nadia Tra         2:48.16    2:59.09   1 
 40 Izabella Giacalone        03 03 Vector El         3:05.16    3:00.96   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Juliann Williams          02 05 17-Unatta         2:23.79    2:18.91   10   
  2 Alana Yoder               02 02 08-Unatta         2:19.44    2:20.76    8   
  3 Daphne Matthews           03 09 27-Unatta         2:22.18    2:23.08    6   
  4 Rachel Glenn              02 15 Pacific C         2:24.88    2:24.38    5   
  5 Aoife Kenny               02 01 Prospect          2:23.60    2:25.69    4   
  6 Olivia Cruickshank        02 01 New York          2:26.49    2:27.34    3   
  7 Faith Meininger           02 03 Bullseye          2:24.54    2:30.15    2   
  8 Makayla Paige             03 01 Greater L         2:24.92    2:31.05    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauryn Heskin             03 01 Tsc Track         4:40.00    4:40.53q  3 
  2 Juliann Williams          02 05 17-Unatta         4:58.00    4:47.63q  3 
  3 Taryn Parks               02 02 08-Unatta         5:05.00    4:56.54q  2 
  4 Aoife Kenny               02 01 Prospect          4:49.00    4:58.76q  2 
  5 Camila Vicens             02 12 Track Hou         4:55.00    4:59.35q  2 
  6 Daphne Matthews           03 09 27-Unatta         5:07.00    4:59.56q  3 
  7 Makayla Paige             03 01 Greater L         5:01.00    5:00.76q  2 
  8 Faith Meininger           02 03 Bullseye          5:09.68    5:03.16q  3 
  9 Sierra Dinneen            02 01 Island Ex         4:59.00    5:04.69q  3 
 10 Lianna Surtz              03 07 21-Unatta         5:05.91    5:04.75q  1 
 11 Maia Italia               03 07 Wolf Pack         5:16.00    5:08.25q  3 
 12 Grace Lamski              02 08 Cornhuske         5:16.25    5:09.86q  3 
 13 Emily Baba                02 03 Lightning         5:01.60    5:09.87   3 
 14 Jahmei Wyatt              02 03 Firebirds         5:00.00    5:10.08   1 
 15 Allysa Combs              02 03 i5 Elite          5:45.00    5:11.16   2 
 16 Emma Forde                02 01 Wellesley         5:06.55    5:11.46   2 
 17 Faith DeMars              02 01 Spa City          4:50.00    5:12.33   1 
 18 Tara Lucot                03 02 11-Unatta         5:21.00    5:12.44   3 
 19 Taylor Thomas             02 02 Juventus          5:05.00    5:13.79   3 
 20 Paula Bathalon            02 03 Bethesda          5:12.23    5:15.83   1 
 21 Juliana Capizzi           03 03 Firebirds         5:00.00    5:22.74   2 
 22 Lesley Viveros            02 07 Wolf Pack         5:06.00    5:23.34   1 
 23 Riley Johnson             02 03 Lightning         5:20.50    5:26.83   1 
 24 Deborah Mazzei            03 09 Jenks Ame         5:10.00    5:26.87   1 
 25 Avery Mazzei              03 09 Jenks Ame         5:28.00    5:35.63   1 
 26 Savannah Shadell          02 15 South Ora         5:21.83    5:39.03   3 
 27 Juliette Safer            03 02 Hershey B         5:31.98    5:40.29   2 
 28 Izabella Cleaveland       03 07 Wolf Pack         5:20.00    5:43.67   1 
 29 Sofia Ballesteros         03 07 Wolf Pack         5:20.00    5:43.85   2 
 30 Kaitlyn Hollar            02 07 Wolf Pack         5:43.00    5:44.49   3 
 31 Caroline Chun             03 01 Tsc Track                    5:48.61   2 
 32 Gina Smyth                02 02 Aoc Amble         6:28.00    5:54.12   3 
 33 Olivia George             03 01 Ocean Bre         5:35.30    5:54.56   3 
 34 Maria DiBari              03 03 Firebirds         5:00.00    5:56.80   1 
 35 Skyelar Montgomery        02 03 Ft. Belvo         5:58.50    5:57.18   2 
 36 Lilian Rose               03 07 Northside         5:10.00    5:59.34   2 
 37 Grace Schaaff             03 01 Ocean Bre         5:45.00    6:09.75   1 
 38 Solenne Montgomery        02 03 Ft. Belvo         6:09.80    6:14.79   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauryn Heskin             03 01 Tsc Track         4:40.53    4:43.49   10   
  2 Taryn Parks               02 02 08-Unatta         4:56.54    4:48.48    8   
  3 Juliann Williams          02 05 17-Unatta         4:47.63    4:53.32    6   
  4 Lianna Surtz              03 07 21-Unatta         5:04.75    4:55.17    5   
  5 Faith Meininger           02 03 Bullseye          5:03.16    4:55.25    4   
  6 Camila Vicens             02 12 Track Hou         4:59.35    4:55.34    3   
  7 Aoife Kenny               02 01 Prospect          4:58.76    4:56.23    2   
  8 Makayla Paige             03 01 Greater L         5:00.76    4:56.42    1   
  9 Daphne Matthews           03 09 27-Unatta         4:59.56    4:58.20  
 10 Sierra Dinneen            02 01 Island Ex         5:04.69    5:01.40  
 11 Grace Lamski              02 08 Cornhuske         5:09.86    5:06.77  
 12 Maia Italia               03 07 Wolf Pack         5:08.25    5:08.00  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauryn Heskin             03 01 Tsc Track         9:59.00   10:10.83   10   
  2 Taryn Parks               02 02 08-Unatta        11:27.00   10:26.80    8   
  3 Julia Ghiselli            02 03 10-Unatta        11:02.00   10:31.55    6   
  4 Camila Vicens             02 12 Track Hou        10:45.00   10:36.28    5   
  5 Carmen Alder              03 03 Sandhills        10:24.06   10:37.16    4   
  6 Faith Meininger           02 03 Bullseye         11:09.24   10:54.06    3   
  7 Faith DeMars              02 01 Spa City         10:29.00   10:54.76    2   
  8 Allysa Combs              02 03 i5 Elite         11:22.00   10:54.90    1   
  9 Sierra Dinneen            02 01 Island Ex        10:51.07   10:57.48  
 10 Paula Bathalon            02 03 Bethesda         11:18.45   11:11.69  
 11 Emma Forde                02 01 Wellesley        11:02.78   11:11.93  
 12 Tara Lucot                03 02 11-Unatta        11:04.00   11:19.31  
 13 Giavanna Comerford        03 01 Ocean Bre        11:34.14   11:22.88  
 14 Deborah Mazzei            03 09 Jenks Ame        11:12.00   11:25.17  
 15 Lilian Rose               03 07 Northside        11:27.00   11:28.17  
 16 Allison Lounsbury         03 02 07-Unatta        11:25.00   11:40.73  
 17 Rubie Goffena             03 03 10-Unatta        11:27.00   11:44.67  
 18 Avery Mazzei              03 09 Jenks Ame        11:46.00   11:45.75  
 19 Savannah Shadell          02 15 South Ora        11:23.34   12:06.64  
 20 Kaitlyn Hollar            02 07 Wolf Pack                   12:18.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anjoli Mathew             02 01 Metropoli           15.10      14.95q  3.1  3 
  2 Ziare Chambers            02 01 Medgar Ev           15.80      15.34q  3.1  3  15.335
  3 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz           16.55      15.34q  3.1  3  15.340
  4 Stephanie Graves          02 01 New York            15.91      15.40q -0.3  2 
  5 Jada Joseph               03 04 14-Unatta           15.44      15.50q  0.3  1 
  6 Tierra Hooker             03 02 Willis/Ca           14.90      15.53q -0.3  2 
  7 Felicia Quainoo           02 02 07-Unatta           14.80      15.63q -1.2  4 
  8 Tiffany Graves            02 01 New York            16.47      15.83q  0.3  1 
  9 Jazmyn Potts              02 05 Northwest           16.00      15.90  -1.2  4 
 10 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A           15.69      15.97   0.3  1 
 11 Analiese Bulgin           03 02 Judah Eli           16.79      16.44  -1.2  4 
 12 Tirah Timms               02 15 Pacific C           16.85      16.72  -0.3  2 
 13 Sylvia Byron              02 07 Vipers Tr                      16.79   0.3  1 
 14 Brooke Watts              03 03 i5 Elite            16.00      16.94  -1.2  4 
 15 Kaitlin Kolb              03 01 Wellesley           16.65      16.97  -1.2  4 
 16 Jia Anderson              03 02 Higher He           16.99      17.07   3.1  3 
 17 Amiya Park-Brown          02 02 Wilmingto           17.72      17.60   3.1  3 
 18 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye            17.96      18.28  -1.2  4 
 19 Kiera Ward                02 02 Western P           16.50      18.53   0.3  1 
 20 Raeley Barrett            02 09 27-Unatta                      19.85   0.3  1 
 21 Aleah Muhammed            03 07 Warrior A           16.04      20.82  -0.3  2 
 22 Solenne Montgomery        02 03 Ft. Belvo           21.50      22.19   3.1  3 
 23 Savanna Drummer           03 03 Henson Va           18.30      23.18  -1.2  4 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anjoli Mathew             02 01 Metropoli           14.95      14.80  -0.1  10   
  2 Tierra Hooker             03 02 Willis/Ca           15.53      15.16  -0.1   8   
  3 Ziare Chambers            02 01 Medgar Ev           15.34      15.35  -0.1   6   
  4 Stephanie Graves          02 01 New York            15.40      15.40  -0.1   5   
  5 Jada Joseph               03 04 14-Unatta           15.50      15.54  -0.1   4   
  6 Felicia Quainoo           02 02 07-Unatta           15.63      15.60  -0.1   3   
  7 Tiffany Graves            02 01 New York            15.83      16.08  -0.1   2   
  8 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz           15.34      16.20  -0.1   1   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephanie Graves          02 01 New York            29.38      28.54q  1.6  1 
  2 Tierra Hooker             03 02 Willis/Ca           28.75      28.94q  1.6  1 
  3 Felicia Quainoo           02 02 07-Unatta           27.90      29.28q +0.0  6 
  4 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz           29.50      29.33q  1.1  4 
  5 Ziare Chambers            02 01 Medgar Ev           28.20      29.47q  1.1  4 
  6 Tiffany Graves            02 01 New York            29.33      29.51q -0.4  3 
  7 Jazmyn Potts              02 05 Northwest           30.36      30.07q  1.1  4 
  8 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A           29.30      30.20q  1.9  2 
  9 Leniah Hazel              03 01 Metro Eag           31.00      30.48   2.2  5 
 10 Jia Anderson              03 02 Higher He                      30.55  +0.0  6 
 11 Jada Joseph               03 04 14-Unatta           29.23      30.59   1.9  2 
 12 Kambi Walker              02 02 Tnt Expre           30.00      30.76  +0.0  6 
 13 Taylor Lewis              02 03 i5 Elite                       30.94  -0.4  3 
 14 Derica Currie             02 03 Durham St           30.97      31.18   1.9  2 
 15 Aleisha Medley            03 01 New York            30.40      31.35   1.6  1 
 16 Nylah Perry               02 02 Get Duste           29.00      31.42  -0.4  3 
 17 Brooke Watts              03 03 i5 Elite                       31.45  -0.4  3 
 18 Raeley Barrett            02 09 27-Unatta        32:12.00      31.50   2.2  5 
 19 Zeyonna Davis             03 02 Willis/Ca           29.25      31.61   2.2  5 
 20 Sylvia Byron              02 07 Vipers Tr                      31.64   1.1  4 
 21 Kaitlin Kolb              03 01 Wellesley           31.17      31.82   1.9  2 
 22 Olivia Cruickshank        02 01 New York            32.36      32.01  +0.0  6 
 23 Amiya Park-Brown          02 02 Wilmingto           31.00      32.13   2.2  5 
 24 Jadae Joseph              02 04 14-Unatta           30.70      32.32  -0.4  3 
 25 Kharonay Brown            02 02 Judah Eli                      32.45   1.6  1 
 26 Kiera Ward                02 02 Western P           32.00      32.90   1.1  4 
 27 Natalie Dennis            02 01 New York            31.60      32.97  -0.4  3 
 28 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye            32.96      33.03   1.6  1 
 29 Aleah Muhammed            03 07 Warrior A           30.30      33.08  +0.0  6 
 30 Madeleine Stick           02 01 Wellesley           33.08      33.23   1.9  2 
 31 Azariah Morris-Ward       02 02 First Sta                      33.35   1.9  2 
 32 Deanna Lindo              03 01 New York            34.10      33.42   2.2  5 
 33 Olivia Skylstad           02 01 Spa City            32.60      34.43   1.1  4 
 34 Jaylah Milfort            03 04 City of N                      34.74   2.2  5 
 35 Faythe Jones              03 07 Zephyrs T                      35.35  +0.0  6 
 -- Anjoli Mathew             02 01 Metropoli           29.30         DQ   2.2  5  hurdle violation
 -- DeMya Campbell            03 03 10-Unatta           31.71         DQ   1.6  1  went around hurdle
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Felicia Quainoo           02 02 07-Unatta           29.28      28.56  -1.3  10   
  2 Tierra Hooker             03 02 Willis/Ca           28.94      28.60  -1.3   8   
  3 Stephanie Graves          02 01 New York            28.54      28.73  -1.3   6   
  4 Jazmyn Potts              02 05 Northwest           30.07      29.12  -1.3   5   
  5 Ziare Chambers            02 01 Medgar Ev           29.47      29.30  -1.3   4   
  6 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz           29.33      29.54  -1.3   3   
  7 Tiffany Graves            02 01 New York            29.51      29.71  -1.3   2   
  8 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A           30.20      30.43  -1.3   1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           49.75      50.22q  2 
     1) Jasmine Pope 03                 2) Zeyonna Davis 03               
     3) Jade Pope 03                    4) Ayanna Tucker 02               
  2 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                           51.80      51.12q  2 
     1) Deana Lynch 02                  2) Joanne Woolward 02             
     3) Stephanie Graves 02             4) Tiffany Graves 02              
  3 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          52.00      51.94q  1 
     1) Danejah Kyle 02                 2) Serena Johnson 02              
     3) Jahmei Wyatt 02                 4) Tamyra Berry 03                
  4 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   51.50      52.34q  1 
     1) Nya Stedman 02                  2) Brenya Reid 03                 
     3) Kayla Bess 03                   4) Aniyah Black-Smith 03          
  5 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       50.91      52.62q  1 
     1) Assata Robinson 03              2) Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03         
     3) Atassa Robinson 03              4) Safiya Dodoo 02                
  6 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                          53.22q  2 
     1) Vanessa Damone 03               2) Rachel Blessing 03             
     3) Jada Peoples 03                 4) Kamia Cooper 02                
  7 01 New York Novas TC  'B'                           53.70      53.44q  1 
     1) Kimaree Wyche 03                2) Aleisha Medley 03              
     3) Deanna Lindo 03                 4) Taiylor Brizard 02             
  8 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                   53.84q  2 
     1) Noel Harris 02                  2) Maya Johnson 03                
     3) Kyla Abraham 03                 4) Alexis Emery 03                
  9 02 First State Destroyers  'A'                                 55.83   1 
     1) Jayla Gore 03                   2) Azariah Morris-Ward 02         
     3) Mi'Jae Carey 03                 4) Ny'Azia Williams 03            
 -- 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   51.96         DQ   2  Exch Zone Viol
     1) Dalazia Ingram 02               2) Shanille Davis 02              
     3) Maya Rush 03                    4) Alanah Parnell 03              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           50.22      50.24   10   
     1) Jasmine Pope 03                 2) Zeyonna Davis 03               
     3) Jade Pope 03                    4) Ayanna Tucker 02               
  2 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                           51.12      51.01    8   
     1) Deana Lynch 02                  2) Joanne Woolward 02             
     3) Stephanie Graves 02             4) Tiffany Graves 02              
  3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   52.34      52.30    6   
     1) Nya Stedman 02                  2) Brenya Reid 03                 
     3) Kayla Bess 03                   4) Aniyah Black-Smith 03          
  4 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       52.62      52.77    5   
     1) Assata Robinson 03              2) Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03         
     3) Atassa Robinson 03              4) Safiya Dodoo 02                
  5 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                        53.84      53.52    4   
     1) Noel Harris 02                  2) Maya Johnson 03                
     3) Kyla Abraham 03                 4) Alexis Emery 03                
  6 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                               53.22      53.59    3   
     1) Vanessa Damone 03               2) Rachel Blessing 03             
     3) Jada Peoples 03                 4) Kamia Cooper 02                
  7 01 New York Novas TC  'B'                           53.44      54.33    2   
     1) Kimaree Wyche 03                2) Aleisha Medley 03              
     3) Deanna Lindo 03                 4) Taiylor Brizard 02             
 -- 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          51.94         DQ   exchange violation
     1) Danejah Kyle 02                 2) Serena Johnson 02              
     3) Jahmei Wyatt 02                 4) Tamyra Berry 03                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:00.13    4:00.27q  1 
     1) Rachel Glenn 02                 2) Maya Bryson 03                 
     3) Maya Rush 03                    4) Kalea Brown 02                 
  2 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                         3:56.00    4:04.40q  2 
     1) Jasmine Pope 03                 2) Zeyonna Davis 03               
     3) Jade Pope 03                    4) Tierra Hooker 03               
  3 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                         4:11.40    4:17.03q  1 
     1) Olivia Cruickshank 02           2) Stephanie Graves 02            
     3) Tiffany Graves 02               4) Joanne Woolward 02             
  4 02 Lancaster City  'A'                            4:15.49    4:19.05q  2 
     1) Si-Ahnnie Coleman 03            2) Stenid Manning 02              
     3) Kiamorey Clark 02               4) Jasmine Miller 02              
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:25.00    4:21.78q  1 
     1) Tamyra Berry 03                 2) Serena Johnson 02              
     3) Danejah Kyle 02                 4) Jahmei Wyatt 02                
  6 01 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:27.64q  1 
     1) Daniellia Douglas 03            2) Jaelyn Chevannes 02            
     3) Heaven Jackson 02               4) Dayahana Douglas 03            
  7 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                 4:32.26q  2 
     1) Alexis Emery 03                 2) Maya Johnson 03                
     3) Noel Harris 02                  4) Kyla Abraham 03                
  8 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                        4:33.22q  2 
     1) Kamia Cooper 02                 2) Rachel Blessing 03             
     3) Jada Peoples 03                 4) Vanessa Damone 03              
  9 01 New York Novas TC  'B'                                    4:37.80   1 
     1) Taiylor Brizard 02              2) Tiffany Taveras 03             
     3) Kimaree Wyche 03                4) Makayla Woolward 03            
 10 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                 4:24.90    4:39.63   2 
     1) Giavanna Comerford 03           2) Jessica Prentice 03            
     3) Olivia George 03                4) Alyse Williams 03              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                         4:04.40    3:56.64   10   
     1) Zeyonna Davis 03                2) Tierra Hooker 03               
     3) Jade Pope 03                    4) Jasmine Pope 03                
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:00.27    3:56.98    8   
     1) Kalea Brown 02                  2) Maya Bryson 03                 
     3) Rachel Glenn 02                 4) Maya Rush 03                   
  3 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                         4:17.03    4:11.38    6   
     1) Taiylor Brizard 02              2) Stephanie Graves 02            
     3) Tiffany Graves 02               4) Tiffany Taveras 03             
  4 02 Lancaster City  'A'                            4:19.05    4:14.54    5   
     1) Kiamorey Clark 02               2) Si-Ahnnie Coleman 03           
     3) Stenid Manning 02               4) Jasmine Miller 02              
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:21.78    4:17.68    4   
     1) Tamyra Berry 03                 2) Jahmei Wyatt 02                
     3) Danejah Kyle 02                 4) Serena Johnson 02              
  6 01 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                 4:27.64    4:28.10    3   
     1) Jaelyn Chevannes 02             2) Daniellia Douglas 03           
     3) Dayahana Douglas 03             4) Heaven Jackson 02              
  7 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      4:32.26    4:32.25    2   
     1) Kyla Abraham 03                 2) Alexis Emery 03                
     3) Noel Harris 02                  4) Maya Johnson 03                
  8 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                             4:33.22    4:36.43    1   
     1) Rachel Blessing 03              2) Kamia Cooper 02                
     3) Vanessa Damone 03               4) Jada Peoples 03                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 9:48.98   10:15.79   10   
     1) Kalea Brown 02                  2) Maya Bryson 03                 
     3) Maya Rush 03                    4) Shanille Davis 02              
  2 07 Wolf Pack  'A'                                11:00.00   10:39.38    8   
     1) Ella Henry 03                   2) Sofia Ballesteros 03           
     3) Izabella Cleaveland 03          4) Maia Italia 03                 
  3 02 Lancaster City  'A'                           10:40.00   11:03.04    6   
     1) Stenid Manning 02               2) Jasmine Miller 02              
     3) Si-Ahnnie Coleman 03            4) Elili Ayana 02                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tierra Hooker             03 02 Willis/Ca           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz           1.51m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Jade Pope                 03 02 Willis/Ca           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Ayanna Tucker             02 02 Willis/Ca           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00   4.50
  4 Kennedy Moore             02 05 Northwest           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   4.50
  6 Rachel Glenn              02 15 Pacific C           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  7 Mayan Stickel             03 07 16-Unatta           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  8 Madison Robinson          03 03 Owings Mi           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  9 Kalea Brown               02 15 Pacific C           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Kambi Walker              02 02 Tnt Expre           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Phoenix Staub             02 03 Vector El           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Jordan Lafave             02 01 Wellesley           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Laiya Saunders            02 03 Bullseye            1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Allyson Richwine          03 02 Hershey B           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 14 Brooke Watts              03 03 i5 Elite                       1.30m    4-03.25 
 14 Jaaliyah Evans            02 02 Tnt Expre           4.00m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Olivia Dallmer            03 02 Aoc Amble           1.27m         NH            
 -- Juliane Cherry            03 03 Vector El           1.42m         NH            
 -- Chloe McGeehan            03 03 Bullseye            1.32m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor Ciccolini          03 02 Juniata V           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jada Peoples              03 02 Hershey B           4.90m      4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00  10   
  2 Derica Currie             02 03 Durham St           4.59m      4.87m   0.3  15-11.75   8   
  3 Analiese Bulgin           03 02 Judah Eli           4.89m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   6   
  4 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A           4.88m      4.78m  -0.5  15-08.25   5   
  5 Tirah Timms               02 15 Pacific C           4.83m      4.70m  -0.5  15-05.00   4   
  6 Maeghan Wallace           03 03 Durham St           4.67m      4.67m   0.4  15-04.00   3   
  7 Safiya Dodoo              02 02 Aoc Amble                      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25   2   
  8 Kamia Cooper              02 02 Hershey B           4.80m      4.64m   0.7  15-02.75   1   
  9 Sarai Ayarza              03 01 Medgar Ev                      4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
  9 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz           4.67m      4.56m   0.5  14-11.50 
 11 Jada Joseph               03 04 14-Unatta           4.95m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
 12 Madison Miller            03 03 Cavalier            4.80m      4.46m  -0.2  14-07.75 
 13 Carmen Sullivan           03 02 07-Unatta           4.85m      4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
 14 Juliane Cherry            03 03 Vector El           4.21m      4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
 15 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye            4.12m      4.37m   0.4  14-04.00 
 16 Jordan Lafave             02 01 Wellesley           4.52m      4.30m   0.5  14-01.25 
 17 Alivia Scott              03 02 Trojan Tr           4.55m      4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
 18 Leniah Hazel              03 01 Metro Eag           4.18m      4.21m   1.4  13-09.75 
 19 Brooke Watts              03 03 i5 Elite            4.27m      4.20m   1.2  13-09.50 
 20 Madeleine Stick           02 01 Wellesley           4.65m      4.17m   0.2  13-08.25 
 21 Serena Johnson            02 03 Firebirds           4.65m      4.16m  -0.5  13-07.75 
 22 Sojourna Ali-Orlena       03 02 Aoc Amble           4.44m      4.14m   1.2  13-07.00 
 23 Kristen Hall              02 03 Cavalier                       4.05m   0.4  13-03.50 
 24 Skyelar Montgomery        02 03 Ft. Belvo           3.22m      3.97m   0.4  13-00.25 
 25 Jadae Joseph              02 04 14-Unatta           4.65m      3.96m   0.1  13-00.00 
 26 Jaylah Milfort            03 04 City of N                      3.92m   0.6  12-10.50 
 27 Alanah Parnell            03 15 Pacific C           4.17m      3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
 28 Arabella Einsmann         03 03 Young Gun           4.78m      3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25 
 29 Aleah Muhammed            03 07 Warrior A           4.40m      3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
 30 Solenne Montgomery        02 03 Ft. Belvo           3.09m      3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 31 Kyla Abraham              03 03 Full Spee           4.27m      3.72m  -0.1  12-02.50 
 32 Savanna Drummer           03 03 Henson Va           3.71m      3.63m   0.2  11-11.00 
 33 Caitlin Tully             03 01 Greater L           4.16m      3.58m   0.2  11-09.00 
 34 Heaven Jackson            02 01 Ruff Kutz           3.73m      3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25 
 -- Regine Campbell           02 03 10-Unatta           3.00m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jada Joseph               03 04 14-Unatta          10.74m     10.89m  -0.7  35-08.75  10   
  2 Keagin Brooks             02 05 41-Unatta          10.36m     10.60m  -1.4  34-09.50   8   
  3 Kalea Brown               02 15 Pacific C          10.52m     10.41m  -1.3  34-02.00   6   
  4 Tirah Timms               02 15 Pacific C          10.35m     10.21m  -1.0  33-06.00   5   
  5 Kiana Sechler             02 02 Juniata V           9.23m      9.89m  -0.9  32-05.50   4   
  6 Jadae Joseph              02 04 14-Unatta          10.57m      9.82m  -0.4  32-02.75   3   
  7 Derica Currie             02 03 Durham St           9.14m      9.57m  -0.9  31-04.75   2   
  8 Madeleine Stick           02 01 Wellesley           9.47m      9.43m  -0.8  30-11.25   1   
  9 Madison Miller            03 03 Cavalier            9.88m      9.28m  -0.5  30-05.50 
 10 Maeghan Wallace           03 03 Durham St           9.30m      8.89m  -0.9  29-02.00 
 11 Jaelyn Chevannes          02 01 Ruff Kutz           9.48m      8.76m  -1.0  28-09.00 
 12 Allyson Richwine          03 02 Hershey B           9.04m      8.62m  -0.4  28-03.50 
 13 Alivia Scott              03 02 Trojan Tr           8.40m      8.24m  -1.3  27-00.50 
 14 Kallie Palumbo            03 03 West Carr           8.10m      8.14m  -1.5  26-08.50 
 15 Heaven Jackson            02 01 Ruff Kutz           7.43m      7.90m  -0.5  25-11.00 
 -- Payton Peebles            02 07 Zephyrs T                         ND   NWI           
 -- Amia Green                03 02 Willis/Ca                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abby Venglass             02 15 33-Unatta          13.18m     13.71m   44-11.75  10   
  2 Erikka Hill               02 07 16-Unatta          12.10m     13.15m   43-01.75   8   
  3 Talyah Jeter              02 02 Midas Tra          11.23m     11.94m   39-02.25   6   
  4 Amanda Opp                02 10 32-Unatta          11.89m     11.81m   38-09.00   5   
  5 Leah Moore                03 01 Connectic                     11.63m   38-02.00   4   
  6 Alianna Eucker            03 02 New Jerse           9.93m     11.25m   36-11.00   3   
  7 Alyssa Campbell           03 01 MySprintC                     11.23m   36-10.25   2   
  8 DeMya Campbell            03 03 10-Unatta          10.78m     11.03m   36-02.25   1   
  9 Alicia Tucker             02 05 51-Unatta          10.67m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 10 Nicole Powell             02 03 Vector El          10.40m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 11 Ra'Quel Holt              03 08 Midwest S          10.24m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 12 Kira Lindner              02 01 Thrower N          11.16m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 13 Keagin Brooks             02 05 41-Unatta          10.69m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 14 Emma Mcclafferty          02 02 08-Unatta           8.97m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 15 Lanaija Woodfolk          02 08 Midwest S           9.92m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 16 Amia Green                03 02 Willis/Ca           9.75m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 17 Elsie Wanamaker           02 02 08-Unatta                      9.76m   32-00.25 
 18 Ryann Bennett             03 03 Bullseye            9.86m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 19 Kristen Hall              02 03 Cavalier            9.95m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 20 Kynnedi McHenry           03 07 Warrior A           9.21m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 21 Jaelyn Chevannes          02 01 Ruff Kutz                      9.11m   29-10.75 
 22 Surrayah Daaliya          03 02 Camden Cl          10.00m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 23 Makiyah Watson            03 02 Camden Cl          10.00m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 24 Troi English              02 01 Metro Eag                      8.41m   27-07.25 
 25 Savanna Drummer           03 03 Henson Va           8.61m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 26 Miracle Williams          03 04 Miami Nor                      8.32m   27-03.75 
 27 Jazzlyn Pegram            03 03 Firebirds           8.46m      7.73m   25-04.50 
 28 Jenay Henry               03 02 St. Luke                       7.18m   23-06.75 
 29 Dominque Vinson           02 02 08-Unatta           7.46m      6.89m   22-07.25 
 30 Miya Virgil               03 03 Full Spee           7.32m      6.86m   22-06.25 
 31 Taniya Harper             02 02 Camden Cl          10.00m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 32 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye                       6.22m   20-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirsten Clay              02 05 17-Unatta          36.35m     34.21m     112-03  10   
  2 Abby Venglass             02 15 33-Unatta          34.24m     33.34m     109-04   8   
  3 Kira Lindner              02 01 Thrower N          29.32m     30.84m     101-02   6   
  4 Amanda Opp                02 10 32-Unatta          30.13m     29.27m      96-00   5   
  5 Abigail Nonnenberg        02 02 07-Unatta          29.54m     28.33m      92-11   4   
  6 Alicia Tucker             02 05 51-Unatta          25.91m     27.11m      88-11   3   
  7 Keagin Brooks             02 05 41-Unatta          28.04m     26.71m      87-07   2   
  8 Emma Mcclafferty          02 02 08-Unatta          35.97m     26.19m      85-11   1   
  9 Erikka Hill               02 07 16-Unatta          30.80m     24.99m      82-00 
 10 Amia Green                03 02 Willis/Ca          27.43m     23.17m      76-00 
 11 Nicole Powell             02 03 Vector El          25.00m     22.76m      74-08 
 12 Makiyah Watson            03 02 Camden Cl          19.00m     22.73m      74-07 
 13 Leah Moore                03 01 Connectic          23.96m     22.40m      73-06 
 14 Talyah Jeter              02 02 Midas Tra          21.88m     19.71m      64-08 
 15 Elsie Wanamaker           02 02 08-Unatta                     19.48m      63-11 
 16 Kristen Hall              02 03 Cavalier           14.32m     18.97m      62-03 
 17 Troi English              02 01 Metro Eag          14.27m     18.79m      61-08 
 18 Surrayah Daaliya          03 02 Camden Cl          19.00m     17.70m      58-01 
 19 Kynnedi McHenry           03 07 Warrior A          19.00m     16.47m      54-00 
 20 Danielle Maddred          03 02 Willis/Ca          15.24m     15.40m      50-06 
 21 Miya Virgil               03 03 Full Spee          13.00m     13.92m      45-08 
 22 Miracle Williams          03 04 Miami Nor                     13.81m      45-04 
 23 Jenay Henry               03 02 St. Luke           14.54m     13.72m      45-00 
 24 Regine Campbell           02 03 10-Unatta           8.30m     13.65m      44-09 
 25 Kayla Atkins              03 03 i5 Elite                      13.29m      43-07 
 26 Taniya Harper             02 02 Camden Cl          15.00m     12.99m      42-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maya Rush                 03 15 Pacific C          34.88m     38.60m     126-08  10   
  2 Keagin Brooks             02 05 41-Unatta          36.58m     38.56m     126-06   8   
  3 Angelica Zuber            02 16 38-Unatta          33.04m     32.34m     106-01   6   
  4 Alianna Eucker            03 02 New Jerse          23.00m     31.51m     103-04   5   
  5 Jana Richardson           02 02 Juniata V          26.92m     31.49m     103-04   4   
  6 Abby Venglass             02 15 33-Unatta          30.71m     29.47m      96-08   3   
  7 Kira Lindner              02 01 Thrower N          30.58m     27.79m      91-02   2   
  8 Elsie Wanamaker           02 02 08-Unatta                     27.43m      90-00   1   
  9 Erikka Hill               02 07 16-Unatta          28.50m     26.48m      86-10 
 10 Lanaija Woodfolk          02 08 Midwest S          27.94m     26.16m      85-10 
 11 Emma Ecker                03 11 34-Unatta          20.02m     23.30m      76-05 
 12 Theresa Raniszewski       02 02 St Jane's                     22.35m      73-04 
 13 Kallie Palumbo            03 03 West Carr          28.00m     22.30m      73-02 
 14 Taylor Ciccolini          03 02 Juniata V          29.65m     21.84m      71-08 
 15 Riley Johnson             02 03 Lightning                     21.24m      69-08 
 16 Nicole Powell             02 03 Vector El                     20.87m      68-06 
 17 Ra'Quel Holt              03 08 Midwest S          19.58m     20.08m      65-10 
 18 Amia Green                03 02 Willis/Ca          24.38m     19.26m      63-02 
 19 Amaya Harris              02 09 28-Unatta                     18.35m      60-02 
 20 Kayla Atkins              03 03 i5 Elite                      16.50m      54-02 
 21 Jaelyn Chevannes          02 01 Ruff Kutz                     15.07m      49-05 
 22 Kristen Hall              02 03 Cavalier                      14.67m      48-01 
 23 Troi English              02 01 Metro Eag                     14.06m      46-01 
 24 Kynnedi McHenry           03 07 Warrior A          15.00m     10.25m      33-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maya Rush                 03 15 Pacific C           2:23.83   1    772
  2 Kalea Brown               02 15 Pacific C           2:29.93   1    694
  3 Katie Gawronski           02 01 03-Unatta           2:33.71   2    647
  4 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz           2:36.34   2    616
  5 Emma Strickland           02 03 10-Unatta           2:37.81   2    598
  6 Kaitlin Kolb              03 01 Wellesley           2:43.84   1    530
  7 Abby Mennen               02 07 Body in T           2:43.89   1    529
  8 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A           2:45.14   1    515
  9 Kiana Sechler             02 02 Juniata V           2:45.93   1    507
 10 Nia Christie              03 01 05-Unatta           2:48.88   1    475
 11 Hannah Caruana            02 07 Body in T           2:55.25   1    411
 12 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz           2:57.69   1    387
 13 Sophie Lindamer           02 02 04-Unatta           2:58.94   2    375
 14 Charis Siefert            02 07 Body in T           3:00.58   2    360
 15 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye            3:04.14   2    328
 16 Isabelle Gardner          03 01 Wellesley           3:12.71   2    256
 17 Jordan Lafave             02 01 Wellesley           3:15.13   1    237
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz             15.43   0.5  1    786
  2 Nia Christie              03 01 05-Unatta             16.11  -0.3  2    701
  3 Maya Rush                 03 15 Pacific C             16.42   1.2  5    664
  4 Hannah Caruana            02 07 Body in T             16.44  -0.3  2    661
  5 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A             16.51   0.6  4    653
  6 Kaitlin Kolb              03 01 Wellesley             16.83   0.6  4    616
  7 Jordan Lafave             02 01 Wellesley             17.51   1.2  5    540
  8 Kiana Sechler             02 02 Juniata V             17.76  -0.5  3    513
  9 Kalea Brown               02 15 Pacific C             18.03   0.5  1    485
 10 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye              18.05   1.2  5    483
 11 Emma Strickland           02 03 10-Unatta             18.46  -0.5  3    442
 12 Sophie Lindamer           02 02 04-Unatta             18.71  -0.5  3    418
 13 Abby Mennen               02 07 Body in T             18.93   1.2  5    397
 14 Katie Gawronski           02 01 03-Unatta             19.67   0.6  4    330
 15 Isabelle Gardner          03 01 Wellesley             20.58   0.5  1    256
 16 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz             21.49  -0.3  2    190
 17 Charis Siefert            02 07 Body in T             26.67   0.6  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Nia Christie              03 01 05-Unatta             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Kiana Sechler             02 02 Juniata V             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Abby Mennen               02 07 Body in T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Kalea Brown               02 15 Pacific C             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Sophie Lindamer           02 02 04-Unatta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Jordan Lafave             02 01 Wellesley             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Emma Strickland           02 03 10-Unatta             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Katie Gawronski           02 01 03-Unatta             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Kaitlin Kolb              03 01 Wellesley             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 Hannah Caruana            02 07 Body in T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13 Maya Rush                 03 15 Pacific C             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13 Isabelle Gardner          03 01 Wellesley             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Charis Siefert            02 07 Body in T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nia Christie              03 01 05-Unatta             4.86m  -0.9  15-11.50    522
  2 Hannah Caruana            02 07 Body in T             4.81m  -0.8  15-09.50    508
  3 Kiana Sechler             02 02 Juniata V             4.71m  -0.8  15-05.50    482
  4 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz             4.56m  -1.1  14-11.50    443
  5 Maya Rush                 03 15 Pacific C             4.55m  -0.5  14-11.25    441
  6 Kalea Brown               02 15 Pacific C             4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75    438
  7 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz             4.53m  -0.1  14-10.50    436
  8 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A             4.50m  -0.9  14-09.25    428
  9 Abby Mennen               02 07 Body in T             4.38m  -1.2  14-04.50    398
 10 Jordan Lafave             02 01 Wellesley             4.36m  -0.1  14-03.75    393
 11 Kaitlin Kolb              03 01 Wellesley             4.12m  -1.8  13-06.25    336
 12 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye              4.05m  -0.4  13-03.50    319
 13 Charis Siefert            02 07 Body in T             3.94m  -0.8  12-11.25    294
 14 Sophie Lindamer           02 02 04-Unatta             3.86m  -0.9  12-08.00    276
 15 Emma Strickland           02 03 10-Unatta             3.76m  -1.1  12-04.00    254
 16 Isabelle Gardner          03 01 Wellesley             3.47m  -0.5  11-04.75    194
 17 Katie Gawronski           02 01 03-Unatta             3.21m  -0.6  10-06.50    144
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya Rush                 03 15 Pacific C             9.18m   30-01.50    476
  2 Nia Christie              03 01 05-Unatta             8.98m   29-05.50    463
  3 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz             8.36m   27-05.25    423
  4 Abby Mennen               02 07 Body in T             7.97m   26-01.75    397
  5 Kiana Sechler             02 02 Juniata V             7.72m   25-04.00    381
  6 Jordan Lafave             02 01 Wellesley             7.60m   24-11.25    374
  7 Kaitlin Kolb              03 01 Wellesley             7.48m   24-06.50    366
  8 Hannah Caruana            02 07 Body in T             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  9 Kalea Brown               02 15 Pacific C             7.46m   24-05.75    365
  9 Sophie Lindamer           02 02 04-Unatta             7.46m   24-05.75    365
 11 Katie Gawronski           02 01 03-Unatta             6.93m   22-09.00    331
 12 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A             6.71m   22-00.25    316
 13 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz             6.25m   20-06.25    287
 14 Isabelle Gardner          03 01 Wellesley             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 15 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye              5.31m   17-05.25    228
 16 Emma Strickland           02 03 10-Unatta             5.23m   17-02.00    223
 17 Charis Siefert            02 07 Body in T             4.80m   15-09.00    196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nia Christie              03 01 05-Unatta            2800       2839   10   
  2 Maya Rush                 03 15 Pacific C            2800       2712    8   
  3 Kalea Brown               02 15 Pacific C            2451       2494    6   
  4 Kiana Sechler             02 02 Juniata V            1947       2449    5   
  5 Faith Edwards             02 01 Ruff Kutz            2987       2448    4   
  6 Jasmyn Hunter             03 07 Warrior A            2780       2372    3   
  7 Hannah Caruana            02 07 Body in T                       2304    2   
  8 Kaitlin Kolb              03 01 Wellesley            2565       2257    1   
  9 Abby Mennen               02 07 Body in T                       2233  
 10 Chelsi Chevannes          03 01 Ruff Kutz            2809       2207  
 11 Jordan Lafave             02 01 Wellesley            2492       2004  
 12 Emma Strickland           02 03 10-Unatta            2575       1926  
 13 Sophie Lindamer           02 02 04-Unatta            1993       1894  
 14 Katie Gawronski           02 01 03-Unatta                       1861  
 15 Jannah Hall               03 03 Bullseye                        1717  
 16 Isabelle Gardner          03 01 Wellesley            1685       1339  
 17 Charis Siefert            02 07 Body in T                       1162  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camila Vicens             02 12 Track Hou        16:00.00   15:32.91   10   
  2 Izabelle Trefts           03 01 Old Town         17:21.45   17:53.34    8   
  3 Alexandra Osterloh        02 10 Albuquerq        17:45.94   19:16.26    6   
  4 Elena Laughton            02 02 New Jerse        18:40.00   20:17.81    5   
  5 Isabel Reutzel            03 08 Cornhuske        20:29.00   21:32.30    4   
  6 Rebekah Boatright         02 12 Team Xtre        22:56.71   23:32.41    3   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Wright             01 03 Firebirds           12.14      12.06q  1.4  8 
  2 Taja Honay                00 03 Dale City           12.00      12.14q  1.7  9 
  3 Mikeisha Covington        01 07 16-Unatta           12.30      12.29q  1.2  7 
  4 Tylar Colbert             00 03 i5 Elite                       12.41q  0.5  4 
  5 Hannah Waller             01 03 =pr= Trac           12.20      12.45q  0.5  4 
  6 Alivia Scott              01 02 Willis/Ca           11.90      12.53q  0.2  3 
  7 Iantha Wright             00 01 Metro Eag           12.54      12.59q  0.6  5 
  8 Darci Khan                00 04 D.C. Expr           12.50      12.60q  0.9  6 
  9 Ingrid Joseph             00 03 10-Unatta           11.59      12.61   1.6  1 
 10 Tanayea Kimbrough         00 07 Zephyrs T                      12.62   1.2  7 
 11 Maya Cheatham             01 01 Ruff Kutz           13.02      12.72   1.4  8 
 12 Kai Lewis                 00 01 V-Tesse T           12.00      12.80  +0.0  2 
 13 Gifty Doeplah             01 10 Phoenix B           12.72      12.81   1.7  9  12.801
 14 Autumn Parson             00 03 Vector El                      12.81   0.5  4  12.804
 15 Zaria Criswell            00 07 Zephyrs T                      12.86   1.4  8 
 16 Madison Jones             01 02 07-Unatta           12.66      12.87   0.5  4 
 17 Toni Wilson               01 03 Dale City           12.70      12.88  +0.0  2  12.875
 18 Gabrielle Dillard         00 02 New Jerse           12.38      12.88   0.6  5  12.879
 19 Karis Lee                 00 03 Firebirds           12.73      12.91   0.2  3 
 20 Oluwaseun Sule            01 03 Bullseye                       12.93   0.9  6 
 21 Myah Sherman              00 07 Zephyrs T                      12.99   0.6  5 
 22 Makiah Sherman            00 07 Zephyrs T                      13.00   1.2  7  12.995
 23 Zerada Knox               01 08 Peak Perf           12.57      13.00   1.2  7  12.997
 24 Nariah Mathis             01 01 Velocity            12.50      13.03   0.9  6 
 25 Tamar Thompson            00 03 Firebirds           12.84      13.04   1.7  9 
 26 Kelley Abunaw             00 01 03-Unatta           13.35      13.05   1.6  1 
 27 Zowie Dahn                01 02 Delaware            12.90      13.10   0.6  5 
 28 Zakaiyah Bright           01 03 Firebirds           12.80      13.11   1.6  1 
 29 Patrisha Davis            00 02 Delaware            12.95      13.13   1.2  7 
 30 Talasia Brickhouse        01 02 Delaware            12.90      13.21   1.2  7  13.208
 31 Abiola Ogunkoya           01 01 New York            13.14      13.21   0.2  3  13.209
 32 Dallas Barber             00 02 Delaware            13.16      13.24   1.6  1 
 33 Tarin Branch              01 03 Mach 1 Tr           13.72      13.34   0.9  6 
 34 Ciani Fleming             01 02 Aoc Amble           12.80      13.37   0.2  3 
 35 Ebone' Stingley           01 08 Peak Perf           12.87      13.38  +0.0  2 
 36 Malina Hall               01 02 Future St           13.11      13.43   1.7  9 
 37 Erin Palmer               01 03 Woodlawn            13.72      13.56   0.9  6  13.553
 38 Jada Gomez                01 03 Bowie Boy           13.40      13.56   1.7  9  13.558
 39 Abrianna Dyer             01 02 Delaware            12.90      13.57   0.9  6 
 40 Emma Brodhag              00 02 Aoc Amble           13.80      13.75   1.2  7 
 41 Tynaesia Benson           01 02 First Sta                      13.76   0.6  5 
 42 Jordan Spivey             00 03 10-Unatta           13.50      13.80   1.4  8 
 43 Jaelah Eargle             01 01 Velocity            12.90      14.09   0.9  6 
 44 Aniyah Metevia            00 03 Vector El           14.76      14.27   1.6  1 
 45 Rachel Gilliam            00 02 Midas Tra           14.15      14.31   1.7  9 
 46 Sharon Godonou            00 03 Young Gun           13.10      14.37  +0.0  2 
 47 Antoinette Lorfils        01 03 Firebirds           14.14      14.59  +0.0  2 
 48 Dania Grayson             00 02 08-Unatta           14.20      14.71   0.2  3 
 49 Ar-Janae Haskins          00 02 08-Unatta           15.10      14.73   1.7  9 
 50 Jahmilah Byers            00 02 Philadelp           15.02      14.75   0.2  3 
 51 Cydnei Quinn              01 07 Warrior A           13.60      14.76   1.2  7 
 52 Jurnee Jessie             01 02 08-Unatta           13.90      14.87   0.5  4 
 53 Dominique Parrish-Hankin  01 02 08-Unatta           14.98      15.29   1.6  1 
 54 Kenya Grayson             00 09 Jenks Ame           13.57      15.57   0.5  4 
 55 Summer Burris             01 03 Full Spee           16.01      16.18  +0.0  2 
 56 MaKenzie Hughes           01 07 Warrior A           13.40      16.22   0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Wright             01 03 Firebirds           12.06      12.30  -0.6  10   
  2 Alivia Scott              01 02 Willis/Ca           12.53      12.38  -0.6   8   
  3 Mikeisha Covington        01 07 16-Unatta           12.29      12.42  -0.6   6   
  4 Taja Honay                00 03 Dale City           12.14      12.49  -0.6   5   
  5 Tylar Colbert             00 03 i5 Elite            12.41      12.58  -0.6   4   
  6 Iantha Wright             00 01 Metro Eag           12.59      12.61  -0.6   3    12.602
  7 Darci Khan                00 04 D.C. Expr           12.60      12.61  -0.6   2    12.604
  8 Hannah Waller             01 03 =pr= Trac           12.45      12.65  -0.6   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Wright             01 03 Firebirds           24.74      24.62q  1.8  3 
  2 Mikeisha Covington        01 07 16-Unatta           24.40      24.97q  1.0  2 
  3 Tylar Colbert             00 03 i5 Elite                       25.20q  1.7  5 
  4 Iantha Wright             00 01 Metro Eag           25.10      25.22q  2.7 12 
  5 Alivia Scott              01 02 Willis/Ca           24.75      25.41q  0.5  9 
  6 Hannah Waller             01 03 =pr= Trac           25.30      25.65q  1.3  4 
  7 Tanayea Kimbrough         00 07 Zephyrs T                      25.76q  2.7 12 
  8 Ingrid Joseph             00 03 10-Unatta           25.00      25.77q  1.3  1 
  9 Taja Honay                00 03 Dale City           26.00      25.97   1.8  3 
 10 Toni Wilson               01 03 Dale City           23.90      26.03   1.5 10 
 11 Kai Lewis                 00 01 V-Tesse T           25.00      26.09  -0.3  7 
 12 Autumn Parson             00 03 Vector El                      26.12   1.3  4 
 13 Gifty Doeplah             01 10 Phoenix B           26.29      26.15   1.8  3 
 14 Lauren Epler              00 02 Hershey B           25.96      26.16   0.5  9 
 15 Janaya Lewis              00 01 V-Tesse T           24.00      26.22  -1.6  8 
 16 Gabrielle Dillard         00 02 New Jerse           25.21      26.28   1.7  5 
 17 Darci Khan                00 04 D.C. Expr           26.01      26.31   1.5 10 
 18 Tamar Thompson            00 03 Firebirds           27.14      26.37   1.8  3 
 19 Ja Nyeya Hammond          01 02 Tnt Expre           25.50      26.46   0.1  6 
 20 Jasmine Henry             01 02 St. Luke            26.71      26.53   1.3  4 
 21 Zerada Knox               01 08 Peak Perf           26.93      26.59   1.3  4 
 22 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy   00 10 Border Un           27.30      26.60  -1.6  8 
 23 Zaria Criswell            00 07 Zephyrs T                      26.64   0.1  6 
 24 Oluwaseun Sule            01 03 Bullseye                       26.79  -0.8 11  26.787
 25 Nariah Mathis             01 01 Velocity            26.00      26.79  -1.6  8  26.790
 26 Myah Sherman              00 07 Zephyrs T                      26.82   1.8  3 
 27 Kelley Abunaw             00 01 03-Unatta           26.35      26.83   0.5  9 
 28 Makiah Sherman            00 07 Zephyrs T                      26.89   1.7  5  26.890
 28 Patrisha Davis            00 02 Delaware            26.90      26.89   0.1  6  26.890
 30 Makayla Miller            00 02 Lancaster           25.60      26.92   0.1  6 
 31 Shelby Whetstone          01 02 Willis/Ca           26.50      26.98  -0.8 11 
 32 Zowie Dahn                01 02 Delaware            26.94      27.02   1.7  5 
 33 Karis Lee                 00 03 Firebirds           25.94      27.05  -0.3  7  27.042
 34 Ebone' Stingley           01 08 Peak Perf           26.62      27.05   1.7  5  27.044
 35 Tarshana Kimbrough        01 07 Zephyrs T                      27.20   1.3  4 
 36 Maya Cheatham             01 01 Ruff Kutz           25.96      27.21  -0.8 11 
 37 Zakaiyah Bright           01 03 Firebirds           26.20      27.37  -1.6  8 
 38 Jazmin Benion             00 07 Zephyrs T                      27.56   0.5  9 
 39 Alexis Martin             01 03 Firebirds           27.84      27.64   1.0  2 
 40 Erykah Esters             00 03 Grace Bea           27.90      27.67   1.8  3 
 41 Ellie Geier               01 07 Zephyrs T           28.06      27.78   2.7 12 
 42 Rorie Spencer             01 02 Aoc Amble           26.07      27.79   1.5 10  27.781
 43 Malina Hall               01 02 Future St           27.65      27.79  -1.6  8  27.784
 44 Talia Robinson            00 07 Zephyrs T           26.50      28.03   1.3  1 
 45 Louvenca Volny            01 01 Dashing D           27.56      28.05   1.5 10 
 46 Ananda Nyero              00 03 Firebirds           24.89      28.32  -0.8 11 
 47 Iyana Lewis Lee           01 01 Dashing D           28.20      28.47   0.1  6 
 48 Tynaesia Benson           01 02 First Sta                      28.48   1.3  1 
 49 Jada Gomez                01 03 Bowie Boy           28.43      28.55   1.7  5 
 50 Kayla Martin              00 03 Firebirds           28.20      28.76   0.1  6 
 51 Kayla Guerre              00 01 Metro Eag           27.50      28.82   1.5 10 
 52 Ciani Fleming             01 02 Aoc Amble           25.90      28.83   1.7  5 
 53 Jordan Spivey             00 03 10-Unatta           28.00      29.07  -0.3  7 
 54 Sharon Godonou            00 03 Young Gun           29.60      29.10   0.5  9 
 55 Jaelah Eargle             01 01 Velocity            29.08      29.14   1.3  1 
 56 Kyasia Guy-Wright         01 02 08-Unatta           28.00      29.30  -0.8 11 
 57 Sara DeGurian             00 02 Midas Tra           28.94      29.34  -0.3  7 
 58 Esther Hoe                01 04 D.C. Expr           29.36      29.50  -0.8 11 
 59 Brianna Hollie            01 07 Zephyrs T                      29.59   1.3  1 
 60 Aniyah Metevia            00 03 Vector El           31.18      29.82   1.0  2 
 61 Antoinette Lorfils        01 03 Firebirds           28.00      29.86   0.5  9 
 62 Taijah Stephenson         01 01 Dashing D                      30.13   0.1  6 
 63 Talia Scott               01 02 Hershey B           30.58      30.41  -1.6  8 
 64 Jahmilah Byers            00 02 Philadelp           31.84      30.57   1.8  3 
 65 Jurnee Jessie             01 02 08-Unatta           28.00      30.65   1.3  1 
 66 Dania Grayson             00 02 08-Unatta           28.10      30.97   1.7  5 
 67 Cydnei Quinn              01 07 Warrior A           27.00      31.03  -0.3  7 
 68 Jasmine Blair             01 03 Ft. Belvo           31.05      31.04  -1.6  8 
 69 Petal Sonny               00 01 Dashing D                      31.91  -0.8 11 
 70 Dominique Parrish-Hankin  01 02 08-Unatta           26.86      32.05   0.1  6 
 71 Ar-Janae Haskins          00 02 08-Unatta           31.00      32.26   1.5 10 
 72 Kenya Grayson             00 09 Jenks Ame           28.50      32.89   2.7 12 
 73 MaKenzie Hughes           01 07 Warrior A           28.20      35.23   1.3  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikeisha Covington        01 07 16-Unatta           24.97      24.26   1.8  10   
  2 Taylor Wright             01 03 Firebirds           24.62      24.49   1.8   8   
  3 Tylar Colbert             00 03 i5 Elite            25.20      24.87   1.8   6   
  4 Alivia Scott              01 02 Willis/Ca           25.41      24.98   1.8   5   
  5 Iantha Wright             00 01 Metro Eag           25.22      25.05   1.8   4   
  6 Hannah Waller             01 03 =pr= Trac           25.65      25.30   1.8   3   
  7 Ingrid Joseph             00 03 10-Unatta           25.77      25.32   1.8   2   
  8 Tanayea Kimbrough         00 07 Zephyrs T           25.76      25.91   1.8   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Wright            00 03 Durham St           56.75      56.25q  7 
  2 Alahna Sabbakhan          01 03 Firebirds           58.00      56.52q  6 
  3 Maria Anderson            01 07 Northside           56.00      57.50q  9 
  4 Mikeisha Covington        01 07 16-Unatta           58.00      57.59q  2 
  5 Jayla Campbell            01 07 Zephyrs T           59.00      58.12q  3 
  6 Iantha Wright             00 01 Metro Eag           57.80      58.67q  8 
  7 Ashlan Bowdry             00 03 Durham St           57.58      59.41q  3 
  8 Shelby Whetstone          01 02 Willis/Ca           59.50      59.52q  7 
  9 Jasmine Henry             01 02 St. Luke            58.73      59.67   8 
 10 Cori Brown                01 03 Firebirds           56.76      59.68   1 
 11 Lauren Epler              00 02 Hershey B           58.73      59.97   4 
 12 Ja Nyeya Hammond          01 02 Tnt Expre           58.50      59.98   6 
 13 Rorie Spencer             01 02 Aoc Amble           58.13    1:00.61   2 
 14 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy   00 10 Border Un           59.00    1:00.64   1 
 15 Autumn Parson             00 03 Vector El                    1:00.94   8 
 16 Nia Frederick             01 03 i5 Elite          1:00.25    1:01.06   2 
 17 Natalie Kwortnik          01 02 Aoc Amble           59.72    1:01.06   9 
 18 Ingrid Joseph             00 03 10-Unatta           58.00    1:01.32   4 
 19 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz           59.70    1:01.49   9 
 20 Yoangelys Cedeno          00 02 08-Unatta           59.80    1:01.81   5 
 21 Jalissa Emmens            01 02 Delaware          1:00.00    1:01.82   8 
 22 Maliyah Paynter           01 02 Hershey B           59.76    1:02.43   7 
 23 Gifty Doeplah             01 10 Phoenix B         1:00.08    1:02.52   6 
 24 Ellie Geier               01 07 Zephyrs T         1:00.20    1:02.84   2 
 25 Skyler Gee                01 10 42-Unatta           59.33    1:03.04   5 
 26 Tarshana Kimbrough        01 07 Zephyrs T                    1:03.17   3 
 27 Louvenca Volny            01 01 Dashing D         1:05.00    1:03.58   1 
 28 Miyah Ray-Morales         00 10 Border Un         1:02.70    1:03.94   9 
 29 Candace Adams             00 09 Jenks Ame         1:00.00    1:04.68   4 
 30 Katherine Flanagan        00 02 Hershey B         1:03.35    1:04.92   3 
 31 Zerada Knox               01 08 Peak Perf         1:04.91    1:05.32   8 
 32 Jada Bailey               00 07 Zephyrs T                    1:05.50   7 
 33 Sara DeGurian             00 02 Midas Tra         1:03.69    1:06.05   8 
 34 Nariah Mathis             01 01 Velocity          1:02.00    1:06.39   1 
 35 Malina Hall               01 02 Future St         1:04.56    1:07.11   4 
 36 Giovanna Tolbert          01 01 Velocity          1:03.00    1:07.19   1 
 37 Kayla Guerre              00 01 Metro Eag         1:05.00    1:07.34   7 
 38 Jazmin Benion             00 07 Zephyrs T                    1:07.55   9 
 39 Kyasia Guy-Wright         01 02 08-Unatta         1:07.00    1:08.24   5 
 40 Aaliyah Perez             01 01 Vo2max Tr         1:04.00    1:08.80   6 
 41 Sharon Godonou            00 03 Young Gun         1:04.00    1:08.99   4 
 42 Victoria Walker           00 02 Midas Tra         1:07.89    1:09.04   1 
 43 Nijie' Nauden             01 07 Zephyrs T                    1:09.77   5 
 44 Jordan Spivey             00 03 10-Unatta         1:05.00    1:10.24   3 
 45 Talia Robinson            00 07 Zephyrs T           59.82    1:10.36   1 
 46 Aniyah Metevia            00 03 Vector El         1:09.03    1:10.65   6 
 47 Talia Scott               01 02 Hershey B         1:10.06    1:10.75   2 
 48 Ananda Nyero              00 03 Firebirds         1:08.50    1:10.87   8 
 49 Margaux Thigpen           00 09 Jenks Ame         1:05.00    1:12.07   5 
 50 Cydnei Quinn              01 07 Warrior A         1:03.00    1:12.51   7 
 51 Jurnee Jessie             01 02 08-Unatta         1:15.00    1:13.83   6 
 52 Petal Sonny               00 01 Dashing D         1:15.00    1:14.11   2 
 53 Dania Grayson             00 02 08-Unatta         1:08.00    1:15.65   3 
 54 Dominique Parrish-Hankin  01 02 08-Unatta         1:27.00    1:24.55   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikeisha Covington        01 07 16-Unatta           57.59      55.48   10   
  2 Jessica Wright            00 03 Durham St           56.25      55.86    8   
  3 Maria Anderson            01 07 Northside           57.50      56.77    6   
  4 Alahna Sabbakhan          01 03 Firebirds           56.52      56.84    5   
  5 Jayla Campbell            01 07 Zephyrs T           58.12      58.48    4   
  6 Iantha Wright             00 01 Metro Eag           58.67      58.98    3   
  7 Ashlan Bowdry             00 03 Durham St           59.41      59.16    2   
  8 Shelby Whetstone          01 02 Willis/Ca           59.52      59.27    1   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El         2:23.03    2:19.45q  3 
  2 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy   00 10 Border Un         2:20.00    2:20.07q  3 
  3 Theresa Long              00 03 12-Unatta         2:23.00    2:21.13q  2 
  4 Madalyn O'Dea             00 05 41-Unatta         2:19.98    2:21.25q  4 
  5 Samantha Kameka           01 03 Firebirds                    2:22.46q  4 
  6 Yoangelys Cedeno          00 02 08-Unatta         2:17.00    2:23.77q  3 
  7 Maliyah Paynter           01 02 Hershey B         2:27.87    2:24.81q  2 
  8 Alyssa Mayhew             01 07 Wolf Pack         2:22.57    2:25.86q  1 
  9 Nia Frederick             01 03 i5 Elite          2:26.86    2:25.96   1 
 10 Miyah Ray-Morales         00 10 Border Un         2:25.70    2:26.53   4 
 11 Jalissa Emmens            01 02 Delaware          2:22.00    2:26.91   2 
 12 Anne Akagi                01 03 12-Unatta         2:29.00    2:27.94   2 
 13 Delaney Line              01 02 Hershey B         2:28.31    2:27.96   4 
 14 Allison Sibold            01 01 Wellesley         2:26.71    2:30.11   3 
 15 Skyler Gee                01 10 42-Unatta         2:22.05    2:30.23   1 
 16 Ava Rauser                01 05 18-Unatta         2:20.00    2:31.81   4 
 17 Julia Thigpen             00 09 Jenks Ame         2:27.00    2:31.84   1 
 18 Glennys Rachelle Tejeda-  01 02 Lancaster         2:26.80    2:32.18   2 
 19 Genevieve DiBari          00 03 Firebirds         2:32.77    2:32.88   3 
 20 Giovanna Tolbert          01 01 Velocity          2:29.00    2:34.03   3 
 21 Aaliyah Perez             01 01 Vo2max Tr         2:30.00    2:39.87   1 
 22 Margaux Thigpen           00 09 Jenks Ame         2:34.00    2:46.65   4 
 23 Taylor Jiles              01 03 Mach 1 Tr         2:48.12    2:51.80   2 
 24 Victoria Cammarano        00 07 Wolf Pack         2:41.00    2:52.92   3 
 25 Anna Peterson             01 03 Firebirds         2:58.97    2:57.67   1 
 26 Kyasia Guy-Wright         01 02 08-Unatta         2:50.00    2:59.44   1 
 27 Jordan Spivey             00 03 10-Unatta                    3:03.27   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy   00 10 Border Un         2:20.07    2:19.17   10   
  2 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El         2:19.45    2:20.11    8   
  3 Yoangelys Cedeno          00 02 08-Unatta         2:23.77    2:20.52    6   
  4 Samantha Kameka           01 03 Firebirds         2:22.46    2:21.03    5   
  5 Theresa Long              00 03 12-Unatta         2:21.13    2:21.23    4   
  6 Madalyn O'Dea             00 05 41-Unatta         2:21.25    2:21.70    3   
  7 Maliyah Paynter           01 02 Hershey B         2:24.81    2:23.61    2   
  8 Alyssa Mayhew             01 07 Wolf Pack         2:25.86    2:33.36    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Sienna              01 01 05-Unatta         4:55.00    4:57.26Q 
  2 Julia Thigpen             00 09 Jenks Ame         5:02.00    4:59.11Q 
  3 Alyssa Mayhew             01 07 Wolf Pack         4:56.79    5:06.44Q 
  4 Genevieve DiBari          00 03 Firebirds         5:18.72    5:09.99Q 
  5 Cheyenne Spinks           01 04 45-Unatta         5:05.00    5:13.46Q 
  6 Delaney Line              01 02 Hershey B         5:02.83    5:15.58Q 
  7 Nia Frederick             01 03 i5 Elite          5:17.71    5:17.91Q 
  8 Jalissa Emmens            01 02 Delaware                     5:19.07Q 
  9 Kadreya Simeon            00 01 Vo2max Tr         5:04.00    5:20.14Q 
 10 Tiqvah Soap               00 09 Jenks Ame         5:15.00    5:25.80Q 
 11 Giovanna Tolbert          01 01 Velocity          5:29.00    5:29.96Q 
 12 Aaliyah Perez             01 01 Vo2max Tr         5:20.00    5:35.79Q 
 13 Sophia Chacon             00 10 Border Un         5:43.80    5:37.34  
 14 Margaux Thigpen           00 09 Jenks Ame         5:45.00    5:43.47  
 15 Lauren Stokes             00 10 Border Un         5:59.21    5:44.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Sienna              01 01 05-Unatta         4:57.26    4:56.24   10   
  2 Julia Thigpen             00 09 Jenks Ame         4:59.11    5:00.27    8   
  3 Alyssa Mayhew             01 07 Wolf Pack         5:06.44    5:02.61    6   
  4 Nia Frederick             01 03 i5 Elite          5:17.91    5:05.95    5   
  5 Delaney Line              01 02 Hershey B         5:15.58    5:08.50    4   
  6 Cheyenne Spinks           01 04 45-Unatta         5:13.46    5:09.44    3   
  7 Genevieve DiBari          00 03 Firebirds         5:09.99    5:09.65    2   
  8 Jalissa Emmens            01 02 Delaware          5:19.07    5:11.29    1   
  9 Kadreya Simeon            00 01 Vo2max Tr         5:20.14    5:17.48  
 10 Tiqvah Soap               00 09 Jenks Ame         5:25.80    5:21.01  
 11 Giovanna Tolbert          01 01 Velocity          5:29.96    5:21.66  
 12 Aaliyah Perez             01 01 Vo2max Tr         5:35.79    5:46.74  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Sienna              01 01 05-Unatta        10:38.00   10:37.71   10   
  2 Giuliana Sadler           01 01 Excelsior        10:42.73   10:45.61    8   
  3 Julia Thigpen             00 09 Jenks Ame        10:59.00   10:52.97    6   
  4 Allyssa Reeves            01 08 20-Unatta        10:50.00   11:05.81    5   
  5 Alyssa Mayhew             01 07 Wolf Pack        10:48.15   11:12.32    4   
  6 Kadreya Simeon            00 01 Vo2max Tr        10:54.00   11:12.53    3   
  7 Jordyn Boyer              01 07 16-Unatta        10:50.00   11:28.78    2   
  8 Hannah Boatright          00 12 Team Xtre        11:18.39   11:47.76    1   
  9 Sophia Chacon             00 10 Border Un                   11:55.10  
 10 Lauren Stokes             00 10 Border Un        12:35.00   12:44.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra                      14.52q  0.5  1 
  2 Darci Khan                00 04 D.C. Expr           14.37      14.67q  2.3  4 
  3 Christina Warren          01 02 Aoc Amble           14.38      14.90q -0.4  3 
  4 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz           14.96      14.95q -0.4  3 
  5 Bailey Traczynski         00 02 Greensbur           14.93      15.13q  0.5  1 
  6 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta           14.70      15.42q  0.5  1 
  7 Haley Goines              00 07 16-Unatta           15.65      15.80q  2.3  4 
  8 Erin Palmer               01 03 Woodlawn            15.53      16.08q  2.3  4 
  9 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz           15.86      16.24   0.5  1 
 10 Bailey Mccray             00 03 Durham St           15.89      16.57   2.3  2 
 11 Lucy Lee                  00 03 Firebirds           16.76      16.78   2.3  4 
 12 Amber Hogan               01 02 11-Unatta           16.75      17.22   2.3  4 
 13 Janai Lyons               00 01 Jeuness             18.70      17.24   2.3  4 
 14 Brianna Hollie            01 07 Zephyrs T                      17.54   2.3  2  17.535
 15 Esther Hoe                01 04 D.C. Expr           16.92      17.54   0.5  1  17.539
 16 Jillian Warabak           00 02 08-Unatta           15.69      18.35  -0.4  3 
 17 Candace Adams             00 09 Jenks Ame           16.51      18.52  -0.4  3 
 18 Ciarrah Robinson          01 02 Delaware            17.00      18.58   2.3  2 
 19 Kayla Guerre              00 01 Metro Eag           18.00      18.76  -0.4  3 
 20 Emani Washington          00 07 Zephyrs T                      19.47  -0.4  3 
 21 Madeline Schreffler       00 02 Hershey B           20.66      20.32   2.3  4 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darci Khan                00 04 D.C. Expr           14.67      14.12   0.2  10   
  2 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra           14.52      14.64   0.2   8   
  3 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz           14.95      14.67   0.2   6   
  4 Christina Warren          01 02 Aoc Amble           14.90      14.76   0.2   5   
  5 Bailey Traczynski         00 02 Greensbur           15.13      14.92   0.2   4   
  6 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta           15.42      15.47   0.2   3   
  7 Haley Goines              00 07 16-Unatta           15.80      15.79   0.2   2   
  8 Erin Palmer               01 03 Woodlawn            16.08      16.45   0.2   1   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tylar Colbert             00 03 i5 Elite                     1:05.04q  2 
  2 Sinead Sargeant           00 02 04-Unatta         1:04.71    1:06.48q  1 
  3 Jessica Wright            00 03 Durham St         1:07.47    1:08.22q  3 
  4 Candace Adams             00 09 Jenks Ame         1:05.00    1:08.77q  2 
  5 Lucy Lee                  00 03 Firebirds         1:09.59    1:09.74q  1 
  6 Adonista Bob-Grey         01 02 Willis/Ca         1:10.00    1:09.83q  2 
  7 Ashlan Bowdry             00 03 Durham St         1:10.90    1:10.67q  3 
  8 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta         1:10.00    1:12.23q  3 
  9 Iyana Lewis Lee           01 01 Dashing D         1:12.96    1:13.78   1 
 10 Olivia Juneau             01 01 02-Unatta         1:10.90    1:14.39   2 
 11 Yaye' Sy                  00 03 Firebirds         1:14.26    1:14.63   1 
 12 Vanesha Nelson            01 02 Wilmingto         1:15.00    1:15.34   2 
 13 Emani Washington          00 07 Zephyrs T                    1:15.39   1 
 14 Mia Jacob                 01 03 Firebirds                    1:15.69   2 
 15 Esther Hoe                01 04 D.C. Expr         1:09.59    1:16.48   1 
 16 Jada Bailey               00 07 Zephyrs T                    1:21.04   3 
 17 Madeline Schreffler       00 02 Hershey B         1:25.77    1:23.09   3 
 -- Dasia Newell              01 03 Ebenezer          1:08.97         DQ   2  Touched hurdle
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Wright            00 03 Durham St         1:08.22    1:02.57   10   
  2 Tylar Colbert             00 03 i5 Elite          1:05.04    1:02.59    8   
  3 Sinead Sargeant           00 02 04-Unatta         1:06.48    1:05.72    6   
  4 Candace Adams             00 09 Jenks Ame         1:08.77    1:08.12    5   
  5 Adonista Bob-Grey         01 02 Willis/Ca         1:09.83    1:08.20    4   
  6 Ashlan Bowdry             00 03 Durham St         1:10.67    1:08.33    3   
  7 Lucy Lee                  00 03 Firebirds         1:09.74    1:09.65    2   
  8 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta         1:12.23    1:11.69    1   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Boyer              01 07 16-Unatta                    7:49.23   10   
  2 Allison Sibold            01 01 Wellesley         7:58.98    7:49.39    8   
  3 Kadreya Simeon            00 01 Vo2max Tr         7:55.38    8:05.59    6   
  4 Hannah Boatright          00 12 Team Xtre         8:05.35    8:13.03    5   
  5 Tiqvah Soap               00 09 Jenks Ame         9:08.00    8:25.90    4   
  6 Aaliyah Perez             01 01 Vo2max Tr         8:52.97    8:42.93    3   
  7 Victoria Cammarano        00 07 Wolf Pack                    9:22.20    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                                     47.85q  1 
     1) Cori Brown 01                   2) Alahna Sabbakhan 01            
     3) Karis Lee 00                    4) Taylor Wright 01               
  2 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                               47.50      49.34q  2 
     1) Talia Robinson 00               2) Zaria Criswell 00              
     3) Makiah Sherman 00               4) Tanayea Kimbrough 00           
  3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                              49.96q  2 
     1) Dallas Barber 00                2) Talasia Brickhouse 01          
     3) Patrisha Davis 00               4) Zowie Dahn 01                  
  4 03 Firebirds Athletic  'C'                                     51.64q  2 
     1) Alexis Martin 01                2) Yaye' Sy 00                    
     3) Zakaiyah Bright 01              4) Ananda Nyero 00                
  5 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                               51.34      52.02q  1 
     1) Lauren Epler 00                 2) Katherine Flanagan 00          
     3) Camryn Simpson 00               4) Maliyah Paynter 01             
  6 07 Zephyrs Track  'B'                               48.30      52.80q  1 
     1) Emani Washington 00             2) Nijie' Nauden 01               
     3) Jazmin Benion 00                4) Tarshana Kimbrough 01          
  7 03 Firebirds Athletic  'B'                                     53.16q  1 
     1) Kayla Martin 00                 2) Lucy Lee 00                    
     3) Antoinette Lorfils 01           4) Mia Jacob 01                   
  8 02 Midas Track  'A'                                 50.26      53.73q  2 
     1) Jayla Ellis 01                  2) Sara DeGurian 00               
     3) Victoria Walker 00              4) Rachel Gilliam 00              
  9 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       50.90      53.95   2 
     1) Christina Warren 01             2) Emma Brodhag 00                
     3) Ciani Fleming 01                4) Rorie Spencer 01               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          47.85      47.47   10   
     1) Cori Brown 01                   2) Alahna Sabbakhan 01            
     3) Karis Lee 00                    4) Taylor Wright 01               
  2 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                               49.34      49.47    8   
     1) Zaria Criswell 00               2) Makiah Sherman 00              
     3) Tanayea Kimbrough 00            4) Myah Sherman 00                
  3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   49.96      49.93    6   
     1) Talasia Brickhouse 01           2) Patrisha Davis 00              
     3) Zowie Dahn 01                   4) Dallas Barber 00               
  4 03 Firebirds Athletic  'C'                          51.64      51.72    5   
     1) Alexis Martin 01                2) Yaye' Sy 00                    
     3) Zakaiyah Bright 01              4) Ananda Nyero 00                
  5 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                               52.02      51.78    4   
     1) Lauren Epler 00                 2) Katherine Flanagan 00          
     3) Camryn Simpson 00               4) Maliyah Paynter 01             
  6 07 Zephyrs Track  'B'                               52.80      52.91    3   
     1) Emani Washington 00             2) Nijie' Nauden 01               
     3) Jazmin Benion 00                4) Tarshana Kimbrough 01          
  7 03 Firebirds Athletic  'B'                          53.16      53.16    2   
     1) Kayla Martin 00                 2) Lucy Lee 00                    
     3) Antoinette Lorfils 01           4) Mia Jacob 01                   
  8 02 Midas Track  'A'                                 53.73      53.46    1   
     1) Jayla Ellis 01                  2) Sara DeGurian 00               
     3) Victoria Walker 00              4) Rachel Gilliam 00              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                                   3:54.27   10   
     1) Cori Brown 01                   2) Melissa Kameka 01              
     3) Samantha Kameka 01              4) Alahna Sabbakhan 01            
  2 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                             3:55.00    4:03.41    8   
     1) Jazmin Benion 00                2) Ellie Geier 01                 
     3) Tanayea Kimbrough 00            4) Talia Robinson 00              
  3 02 Lancaster City  'A'                            4:10.50    4:08.49    6   
     1) Glennys Rachelle Tejeda-Correa  2) Nicte Machado Aco 01           
     3) Makayla Miller 00               4) Kaiara Stewart 00              
  4 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                        4:09.54    5   
     1) Lauren Epler 00                 2) Katherine Flanagan 00          
     3) Delaney Line 01                 4) Maliyah Paynter 01             
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic  'B'                                   4:20.26    4   
     1) Yaye' Sy 00                     2) Mia Jacob 01                   
     3) Karis Lee 00                    4) Lucy Lee 00                    
  6 07 Zephyrs Track  'B'                             4:01.00    4:22.34    3   
     1) Jada Bailey 00                  2) Nijie' Nauden 01               
     3) Myah Sherman 00                 4) Tarshana Kimbrough 01          
  7 01 Dashing Divas  'A'                             4:20.00    4:26.12    2   
     1) Louvenca Volny 01               2) Iyana Lewis Lee 01             
     3) Petal Sonny 00                  4) Taijah Stephenson 01           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                                   9:43.13   10   
     1) Genevieve DiBari 00             2) Melissa Kameka 01              
     3) Samantha Kameka 01              4) Alahna Sabbakhan 01            
  2 10 Border United  'A'                            10:15.00   10:10.00    8   
     1) Miyah Ray-Morales 00            2) Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00     
     3) Sophia Chacon 00                4) Lauren Stokes 00               
  3 09 Jenks America Track  'A'                       9:55.00   10:57.46    6   
     1) Candace Adams 00                2) Margaux Thigpen 00             
     3) Tiqvah Soap 00                  4) Julia Thigpen 00               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 My'Khiyah Williams        01 01 06-Unatta                      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 Haley Goines              00 07 16-Unatta           1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El           1.52m      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  5 Ava Rauser                01 05 18-Unatta           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  6 Jaime Handra              00 02 11-Unatta           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   2.50
  6 Skylar Ciccolini          01 02 Juniata V           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00   2.50
  8 Alani Rouse               00 03 Durham St           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  9 Dasia Newell              01 03 Ebenezer            1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Sara DeGurian             00 02 Midas Tra           1.40m         NH            
 -- Audrey McGlynn            00 03 Bullseye            1.42m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Reed              00 02 08-Unatta           3.58m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Stephanie Jacobs          00 09 22-Unatta           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 Jenna Kokoskie            00 02 08-Unatta           2.67m      2.60m    8-06.25   6   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Christina Warren          01 02 Aoc Amble           5.57m      5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50  10   
  2 Kelsia Moore              00 03 Durham St           5.42m      5.57m   0.7  18-03.25   8   
  3 Janai Lyons               00 01 Jeuness             5.79m      5.41m  -0.2  17-09.00   6   
  4 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra           5.43m      5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50   5   
  5 Camryn Simpson            00 02 Hershey B           5.35m      5.11m   0.3  16-09.25   4   
  6 Maya Cheatham             01 01 Ruff Kutz           5.03m      5.10m   1.2  16-08.75   3   
  7 Natalie Kwortnik          01 02 Aoc Amble           5.02m      5.04m   0.4  16-06.50   2   
  8 Bailey Mccray             00 03 Durham St           5.07m      4.98m   0.3  16-04.25   1   
  9 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz           4.77m      4.97m   0.8  16-03.75 
 10 Oluwaseun Sule            01 03 Bullseye                       4.95m   0.4  16-03.00 
 11 Alani Rouse               00 03 Durham St           5.12m      4.76m   0.7  15-07.50 
 12 Gifty Doeplah             01 10 Phoenix B           4.85m      4.64m   1.8  15-02.75 
 13 Brianna Ricardo           01 02 Mid-Jerse           4.94m      4.61m   0.4  15-01.50 
 13 Zaire Taylor              00 02 Delaware            5.00m      4.61m   1.6  15-01.50 
 15 Tarin Branch              01 03 Mach 1 Tr           4.83m      4.56m   1.0  14-11.50 
 16 Kayla Guerre              00 01 Metro Eag           5.00m      4.45m   0.8  14-07.25 
 17 Joy Williams              00 03 Bullseye            4.77m      4.40m   1.8  14-05.25 
 18 Quincy Blubaugh           01 02 Hershey B           4.54m      4.36m   0.5  14-03.75 
 19 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz           5.10m      4.31m   0.7  14-01.75 
 20 Samantha Bailey           00 03 Young Gun           4.57m      4.30m   1.6  14-01.25 
 21 Jaelah Eargle             01 01 Velocity            4.90m      4.27m   0.5  14-00.25 
 22 Amber Jackson             01 01 Ruff Kutz           4.36m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 23 Haley Goines              00 07 16-Unatta           5.20m      0.48m   1.7   1-07.00 
 -- Brianna Hollie            01 07 Zephyrs T                       FOUL                 
 -- Cydnei Quinn              01 07 Warrior A           4.30m       FOUL                 
 -- Rachel Gilliam            00 02 Midas Tra           4.02m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kelsia Moore              00 03 Durham St          11.34m     11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50  10   
  2 Christina Warren          01 02 Aoc Amble          11.31m     11.44m   0.3  37-06.50   8   
  3 Jayla Campbell            01 07 Zephyrs T          10.67m     11.29m  -0.1  37-00.50   6   
  4 Janai Lyons               00 01 Jeuness            11.05m     10.76m   0.9  35-03.75   5   
  5 Alani Rouse               00 03 Durham St          10.16m     10.62m   1.0  34-10.25   4   
  6 Camryn Simpson            00 02 Hershey B          10.55m     10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00   3   
  7 Emma Brodhag              00 02 Aoc Amble          10.16m     10.30m   0.5  33-09.50   2   
  8 Brianna Ricardo           01 02 Mid-Jerse          10.38m     10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50   1   
  9 Alainna Sharp             00 02 07-Unatta          10.06m      9.93m   0.4  32-07.00 
 10 Patrisha Davis            00 02 Delaware                       9.90m   0.8  32-05.75 
 11 Skylar Ciccolini          01 02 Juniata V           8.81m      9.75m   1.1  32-00.00 
 12 Bailey Mccray             00 03 Durham St           9.86m      9.65m  +0.0  31-08.00 
 13 Ebone' Stingley           01 08 Peak Perf           9.69m      9.45m  +0.0  31-00.00 
 14 Quincy Blubaugh           01 02 Hershey B           9.76m      9.28m  +0.0  30-05.50 
 15 Samantha Bailey           00 03 Young Gun          10.06m      9.13m  +0.0  29-11.50 
 16 Rachel Gilliam            00 02 Midas Tra           9.28m      9.00m   0.7  29-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Veronica Fraley           00 03 Junior Strid                  12.63m   41-05.25  10   
  2 Lillia Allen              01 02 11-Unatta          11.83m     11.41m   37-05.25   8   
  3 Madison Krochina          00 01 03-Unatta          11.57m     11.24m   36-10.50   6   
  4 Alyssia Richard           01 04 City of N                     11.00m   36-01.25   5   
  5 Laurel Bristow            00 02 South Par          10.15m     10.93m   35-10.50   4   
  6 Pearl Websterrutledge     00 01 Velocity           11.58m     10.61m   34-09.75   3   
  7 Rebecca Avery             00 02 08-Unatta          10.08m     10.34m   33-11.25   2   
  8 Jalynn McCown             01 01 05-Unatta           9.90m     10.33m   33-10.75   1   
  9 Maura DeRemer             00 02 08-Unatta          10.31m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 10 Maura Huwalt              01 02 South Par          10.95m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 11 Kafayat Alli              00 03 Bullseye           10.39m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 12 Dorian Philpot            00 02 St. Luke            9.47m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 13 Shardae Williams          01 03 Fasst Tra          10.23m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 14 Sarah Gilliam             01 02 Midas Tra                      9.60m   31-06.00 
 15 Precious Battle           00 03 Firebirds           9.66m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 16 Malaya Jones              01 03 Vector El           9.24m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 17 Nyasha Wilson             00 07 Warrior A          10.46m      9.38m   30-09.25 
 18 Skylar Counceller         00 07 16-Unatta           9.91m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 18 Madison Germeyer          01 02 South Par           9.45m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 20 Nyasia Burson             00 02 First Sta                      8.64m   28-04.25 
 21 Deriana Bryant            01 02 Camden Cl          10.00m      8.28m   27-02.00 
 22 Jasmine Blair             01 03 Ft. Belvo           6.81m      7.15m   23-05.50 
 23 Amber Jackson             01 01 Ruff Kutz           6.89m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 24 Cyarra Cobbs              01 02 Philadelp           8.68m      6.96m   22-10.00 
 25 Stacy Basemera            00 03 Young Gun           8.23m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 26 Zaylese Orlena            01 02 Aoc Amble           6.23m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 27 Summer Burris             01 03 Full Spee           5.53m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 28 Jahmilah Byers            00 02 Philadelp           4.95m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 29 Jurnee Jessie             01 02 08-Unatta                      4.53m   14-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Veronica Fraley           00 03 Junior Strid                  45.12m     148-00  10   
  2 Lillia Allen              01 02 11-Unatta          39.32m     38.53m     126-05   8   
  3 Maura Huwalt              01 02 South Par          38.43m     37.89m     124-04   6   
  4 Jessica Slagus            00 02 08-Unatta          41.61m     36.96m     121-03   5   
  5 Laurel Bristow            00 02 South Par          31.70m     35.51m     116-06   4   
  6 Kaitlin McGoogan          00 03 13-Unatta                     34.03m     111-08   3   
  7 Madisen Kling             00 02 08-Unatta          38.30m     33.95m     111-05   2   
  8 Shardae Williams          01 03 Fasst Tra          31.70m     32.27m     105-10   1   
  9 Madison Krochina          00 01 03-Unatta          34.47m     32.21m     105-08 
 10 Madison Germeyer          01 02 South Par          33.63m     31.96m     104-10 
 11 Alyssia Richard           01 04 City of N                     31.92m     104-09 
 12 Skylar Counceller         00 07 16-Unatta          34.47m     30.32m      99-06 
 13 Kafayat Alli              00 03 Bullseye           32.69m     30.18m      99-00 
 14 Deriana Bryant            01 02 Camden Cl          31.00m     27.97m      91-09 
 15 Ashleigh Convery          00 01 06-Unatta          31.45m     27.67m      90-09 
 16 Sarah Gilliam             01 02 Midas Tra                     26.55m      87-01 
 17 Malaya Jones              01 03 Vector El          28.32m     26.09m      85-07 
 18 Jalynn McCown             01 01 05-Unatta          29.00m     25.79m      84-07 
 19 Cyarra Cobbs              01 02 Philadelp          22.37m     22.21m      72-10 
 20 Ericka Creek              00 07 21-Unatta          27.52m     22.05m      72-04 
 21 Nyasha Wilson             00 07 Warrior A          28.00m     21.55m      70-08 
 22 Stacy Basemera            00 03 Young Gun          19.90m     17.91m      58-09 
 23 Jasmine Blair             01 03 Ft. Belvo                     17.46m      57-03 
 24 Summer Burris             01 03 Full Spee          10.60m     14.53m      47-08 
 -- Jahmilah Byers            00 02 Philadelp          10.29m         ND            
 -- Christ-Love Belombe       00 03 Firebirds                         ND            
 -- Nyasia Burson             00 02 First Sta                         ND            
 -- Rebecca Avery             00 02 08-Unatta          30.20m         ND            
 -- Chieneye Iloanya          01 03 Bullseye           29.82m         ND            
 -- Cassie Evans              01 07 16-Unatta          35.00m         ND            
 -- Shyanna Chapman           00 07 21-Unatta          31.57m         ND            
 -- Precious Battle           00 03 Firebirds          22.96m         ND            
 -- Zaylese Orlena            01 02 Aoc Amble          22.24m         ND            
 -- Dorian Philpot            00 02 St. Luke           24.17m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jessica Slagus            00 02 08-Unatta          46.02m     44.29m     145-04  10   
  2 Katrina Kurowski          00 01 02-Unatta          40.31m     39.21m     128-08   8   
  3 Riley Gaita               00 02 08-Unatta          37.64m     33.71m     110-07   6   
  4 Jalynn McCown             01 01 05-Unatta          23.00m     29.81m      97-10   5   
  5 Maura Huwalt              01 02 South Par          23.30m     29.57m      97-00   4   
  6 Skylar Counceller         00 07 16-Unatta          32.08m     29.54m      96-11   3   
  7 Madison Krochina          00 01 03-Unatta          20.00m     29.35m      96-03   2   
  8 Ashleigh Convery          00 01 06-Unatta          30.96m     28.56m      93-08   1   
  9 Brynn Torok               01 05 18-Unatta          25.98m     25.61m      84-00 
 10 Ericka Creek              00 07 21-Unatta          29.96m     25.20m      82-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Skylar Ciccolini          01 02 Juniata V          39.14m     41.13m     134-11  10   
  2 Maura Huwalt              01 02 South Par          36.45m     36.08m     118-04   8   
  3 Laurel Bristow            00 02 South Par          34.84m     35.50m     116-06   6   
  4 Kristen Herr              00 02 08-Unatta          35.67m     34.41m     112-11   5   
  5 Naomi Daugherty           00 04 45-Unatta          36.73m     33.46m     109-09   4   
  6 Maura DeRemer             00 02 08-Unatta          39.50m     32.10m     105-04   3   
  7 Madison Krochina          00 01 03-Unatta          26.70m     31.81m     104-04   2   
  8 Michelle Petrik           00 02 St Jane's                     31.78m     104-03   1   
  9 Riley Gaita               00 02 08-Unatta          33.63m     31.64m     103-10 
  9 Skylar Counceller         00 07 16-Unatta          33.02m     31.64m     103-10 
 11 Chloe Cahill              01 05 18-Unatta          31.49m     28.56m      93-08 
 12 Zaylese Orlena            01 02 Aoc Amble                     28.32m      92-11 
 13 Shardae Williams          01 03 Fasst Tra          28.30m     27.80m      91-02 
 14 Brynn Torok               01 05 18-Unatta          23.17m     22.77m      74-08 
 15 Precious Battle           00 03 Firebirds                     22.68m      74-05 
 16 Jasmine Blair             01 03 Ft. Belvo                     22.14m      72-08 
 17 Ashleigh Convery          00 01 06-Unatta          23.93m     21.44m      70-04 
 18 Deriana Bryant            01 02 Camden Cl          29.00m     20.02m      65-08 
 19 Amber Jackson             01 01 Ruff Kutz          23.03m     19.06m      62-06 
 20 E'Mya Joseph              00 05 Northwest          18.59m     18.23m      59-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz             26.13  -0.6    786
  2 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra             26.49  -0.6    755
  3 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El             26.75  -0.6    733
  4 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta             27.57  -0.6    665
  5 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz             28.07  -0.6    625
  6 Naomi Daugherty           00 04 45-Unatta             28.10  -0.6    623
  7 Mia Jacob                 01 03 Firebirds             28.39  -0.6    600
  8 Anna Dow                  00 02 11-Unatta             31.01  -0.6    414
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El           2:22.01     796
  2 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra           2:37.96     596
  3 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz           2:40.29     570
  4 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta           2:44.24     525
  5 Naomi Daugherty           00 04 45-Unatta           2:44.41     523
  6 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz           2:58.42     380
  7 Anna Dow                  00 02 11-Unatta           3:13.02     254
 -- Mia Jacob                 01 03 Firebirds               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra             14.95  -0.4  1    848
  2 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta             15.31  +0.0  2    801
  3 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz             16.20  -0.4  1    690
  4 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El             17.11  +0.0  2    584
  5 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz             17.39  -0.4  1    553
  6 Mia Jacob                 01 03 Firebirds             18.44  -0.4  1    444
  7 Naomi Daugherty           00 04 45-Unatta             18.62  +0.0  2    426
  8 Anna Dow                  00 02 11-Unatta             18.73  +0.0  2    416
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Anna Dow                  00 02 11-Unatta             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Mia Jacob                 01 03 Firebirds             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Naomi Daugherty           00 04 45-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra             5.55m   1.0  18-02.50    715
  2 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El             5.37m   1.2  17-07.50    663
  3 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz             5.03m   1.0  16-06.00    567
  4 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    538
  5 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta             4.43m   0.3  14-06.50    411
  6 Naomi Daugherty           00 04 45-Unatta             4.33m   1.0  14-02.50    386
  7 Anna Dow                  00 02 11-Unatta             3.73m   0.7  12-03.00    248
 -- Mia Jacob                 01 03 Firebirds              FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta             9.41m   30-10.50    491
  2 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El             9.13m   29-11.50    473
  3 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra             8.90m   29-02.50    458
  4 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz             8.29m   27-02.50    418
  5 Mia Jacob                 01 03 Firebirds             6.81m   22-04.25    323
  6 Anna Dow                  00 02 11-Unatta             6.80m   22-03.75    322
  7 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz             6.62m   21-08.75    311
  8 Naomi Daugherty           00 04 45-Unatta             6.26m   20-06.50    288
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naomi Daugherty           00 04 45-Unatta            32.51m     106-08    524
  2 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El            23.00m      75-05    345
  3 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta            20.10m      65-11    291
  4 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz            19.77m      64-10    285
  5 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra            19.53m      64-01    280
  6 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz            16.87m      55-04    231
  7 Anna Dow                  00 02 11-Unatta            15.97m      52-05    214
  8 Mia Jacob                 01 03 Firebirds            12.40m      40-08    149
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Leatherman         01 03 Vector El                       4272   10   
  2 Jayla Ellis               01 02 Midas Tra            3622       4061    8   
  3 Sophia Myers              00 01 Ruff Kutz            4084       3937    6   
  4 Nile Brown                01 03 10-Unatta            3000       3593    5   
  5 Phoebe Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz            3899       3316    4   
  6 Naomi Daugherty           00 04 45-Unatta            3300       3082    3   
  7 Anna Dow                  00 02 11-Unatta                       2277    2   
  8 Mia Jacob                 01 03 Firebirds                       1925    1   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Ewert              01 05 17-Unatta        15:19.00   15:27.45   10   
  2 Lucy Vayo                 01 01 06-Unatta        18:00.00   18:02.81    8   
  3 Tessa Lytle               01 02 New Jerse                   18:55.77    6   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clare Martin              99 01 02-Unatta         2:10.27    2:11.01q  1 
  2 Ally Ryan                 99 09 Jenks Ame         2:13.97    2:15.44q  3 
  3 Alyssa Solberg            98 09 Jenks Ame         2:14.02    2:18.38q  3 
  4 Sydney Packard            98 01 02-Unatta         2:17.10    2:18.80q  2 
  5 Emma Milburn              99 07 Waukegan          2:12.31    2:19.86q  2 
  6 Alexandria Kitchell       99 02 Youth All         2:23.88    2:20.93q  2 
  7 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz         2:22.00    2:23.00q  3 
  8 Grace Bentley             99 07 Waukegan          2:20.00    2:23.74q  2 
  9 Erika Feurtado            99 01 59-Unatta         2:26.77    2:24.57   3 
 10 Shay Stayton              98 09 Jenks Ame                    2:24.92   2 
 11 Tyesha James              98 01 V-Tesse T         2:18.00    2:26.00   1 
 12 Mickayla Lawson           99 09 Jenks Ame         2:24.00    2:27.67   1 
 13 Jordyn Pugh               98 03 Young Gun         2:20.00    2:28.69   3 
 14 Yoland Boyce              99 01 06-Unatta         2:19.00    2:28.88   1 
 15 Paola Ortiz               99 10 Border Un         2:39.77    2:30.11   2 
 16 Terri Baptiste            97 01 Club44            2:26.00    2:31.46   2 
 17 Lakeisha Bryan            99 01 Ruff Kutz         2:25.00    2:32.64   1 
 18 Janoa Watson              98 02 Team Fast                    2:32.94   2 
 19 Kiara Birch               99 01 New York          2:36.90    2:35.07   3 
 20 Ariona Thornton           99 02 First Sta                    2:38.69   3 
 21 Imani Brown               99 02 St. Luke          3:00.27    2:47.12   2 
 22 Daria Anderson            98 03 Grace Bea         2:55.10    2:51.24   1 
 23 Amy Lai                   99 03 Young Gun         2:46.54    2:53.57   1 
 24 Saviah Williams           99 01 Vo2max Tr         3:07.86    3:05.15   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clare Martin              99 01 02-Unatta         2:11.01    2:09.85   10   
  2 Ally Ryan                 99 09 Jenks Ame         2:15.44    2:14.75    8   
  3 Alyssa Solberg            98 09 Jenks Ame         2:18.38    2:19.24    6   
  4 Sydney Packard            98 01 02-Unatta         2:18.80    2:21.10    5   
  5 Emma Milburn              99 07 Waukegan          2:19.86    2:22.64    4   
  6 Grace Bentley             99 07 Waukegan          2:23.74    2:24.30    3   
  7 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz         2:23.00    2:24.90    2   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephanie Davis           99 03 Firebirds           11.70      12.00q  1.3  2 
  2 Imani Clark               99 04 D.C. Expr           11.91      12.16q +0.0  1 
  3 Temperance Newsom         98 04 D.C. Expr           12.41      12.26q +0.0  1 
  4 Emily Ellis               99 11 Lone Peak           12.20      12.27q  0.8  5  12.263
  5 Kethlin Campbell          99 06 15-Unatta           11.85      12.27q  0.2  4  12.268
  6 Mya Daye                  99 03 Durham St           12.01      12.28q  0.3  3 
  7 Aja Nauden                98 07 Zephyrs T                      12.43q  1.3  2 
  8 Jayda Osborne             99 02 maximum s           12.30      12.45q  0.8  5 
  9 Rhyan Madden              98 03 Durham St           12.58      12.47   0.5  6 
 10 Tyresha Alexander         99 03 South Cha           12.45      12.52   0.5  6 
 11 Jordan Moore              98 03 Durham St           12.54      12.58   1.3  2 
 12 Day Sha Tillman           98 07 Zephyrs T                      12.73   0.3  3 
 13 Brittany Hollie           99 07 Zephyrs T                      12.77   1.3  2 
 14 Courtney German           99 02 Hershey B           12.78      12.84   0.3  3 
 15 Keila Robertson           98 03 Firebirds           12.57      12.89   0.2  4 
 16 Beverly Val-Addo          99 02 08-Unatta                      12.90   0.2  4 
 17 Zacaria Fisher            99 07 Zephyrs T                      12.91   0.5  6 
 18 Foyinsolami Fapohunda     97 03 10-Unatta           12.30      12.99   0.3  3 
 19 Aolani Harris             99 01 06-Unatta           12.50      13.02   1.3  2 
 20 Briana Mcdonald           99 01 Ruff Kutz           13.03      13.05   0.5  6 
 21 Zuri Saunders             98 02 First Sta                      13.14   0.5  6 
 22 Hunter Wesley             99 02 Higher He           12.90      13.25   0.8  5 
 23 Jessica Johnson           99 01 Ruff Kutz           12.50      13.27   0.2  4 
 24 Cierra Alleyne            99 02 08-Unatta           12.90      13.30   0.8  5 
 25 Selena Canello            98 02 Midas Tra                      13.46  +0.0  1 
 26 Leah Fogelsanger          99 02 08-Unatta           13.02      13.51  +0.0  1 
 27 Felicity Deal             99 10 Border Un           13.97      13.92   0.8  5 
 28 Brittany Herring          99 07 Zephyrs T           13.50      14.00   1.3  2 
 29 Robin Potts               99 02 Aoc Amble           14.17      14.18   0.8  5 
 30 Rebecca Evans             99 02 Aoc Amble           13.90      14.32   0.3  3 
 31 Marissa Francis           99 02 Willingbo           12.98      15.32   0.3  3 
 32 Doniesea D'Andrade        99 01 Chatham G           14.50      15.98  +0.0  1 
 33 Bethany Clement           99 02 First Sta                      16.06   0.2  4 
 -- Shailah Thornton          99 10 Border Un           13.13         FS   0.2  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Clark               99 04 D.C. Expr           12.16      12.30  -0.5  10   
  2 Mya Daye                  99 03 Durham St           12.28      12.40  -0.5   8   
  3 Emily Ellis               99 11 Lone Peak           12.27      12.43  -0.5   6   
  4 Kethlin Campbell          99 06 15-Unatta           12.27      12.52  -0.5   5   
  5 Temperance Newsom         98 04 D.C. Expr           12.26      12.63  -0.5   4   
  6 Aja Nauden                98 07 Zephyrs T           12.43      12.75  -0.5   3   
  7 Jayda Osborne             99 02 maximum s           12.45      12.94  -0.5   2   
 -- Stephanie Davis           99 03 Firebirds           12.00         FS  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephanie Davis           99 03 Firebirds           24.03      24.31q  1.0  5 
  2 Imani Clark               99 04 D.C. Expr           25.19      24.48q  1.4  1 
  3 Emily Ellis               99 11 Lone Peak           24.24      24.66q  0.5  2 
  4 Kethlin Campbell          99 06 15-Unatta           24.38      24.79q  1.0  4 
  5 Mya Daye                  99 03 Durham St           24.24      24.93q  1.0  3 
  6 Temperance Newsom         98 04 D.C. Expr           27.26      25.29q  0.5  2 
  7 Rianna Miedel             98 02 Midas Tra           25.10      25.55q  1.6  7 
  8 Nia Lundy                 99 01 New Horiz           24.10      25.58q  1.6  6 
  9 Tajah Walston             97 03 Durham St           24.80      25.61   1.4  1 
 10 Maya Davis                99 04 D.C. Expr           26.25      25.66   1.4  1 
 11 Kayla Jackson             99 02 Willingbo           25.44      25.67   1.0  3 
 12 Aja Nauden                98 07 Zephyrs T                      25.85   0.5  2 
 13 Nija Redmond              98 07 Zephyrs T                      25.88   1.4  1 
 14 Tyresha Alexander         99 03 South Cha           25.51      25.98   1.0  5 
 15 Brittany Hollie           99 07 Zephyrs T                      26.31   1.0  3 
 16 Jayda Osborne             99 02 maximum s           25.50      26.32   1.6  6 
 17 Courtney German           99 02 Hershey B           26.58      26.45   1.0  3 
 18 Kelsie McGlynn            98 03 Bullseye            26.51      26.79   1.4  1 
 19 Breon Reid                98 04 D.C. Expr           26.61      26.98   0.5  2 
 20 Sarah Knight              98 02 maximum s           25.66      27.05   1.6  6 
 21 Zuri Saunders             98 02 First Sta                      27.07   1.0  4 
 22 Aolani Harris             99 01 06-Unatta           25.50      27.12   1.0  5 
 23 Courtney Williams         98 02 First Sta                      27.26   1.4  1 
 24 Zacaria Fisher            99 07 Zephyrs T                      27.29   1.0  5 
 25 Selena Canello            98 02 Midas Tra           27.60      27.38   1.4  1 
 26 Janelle Pottinger         99 01 Ruff Kutz           26.99      27.40   1.0  5 
 27 Jessica Johnson           99 01 Ruff Kutz           27.30      27.54   1.0  3 
 28 Imani Grant               98 04 Miami Nor                      27.56   1.6  6 
 29 Briana Mcdonald           99 01 Ruff Kutz           26.99      27.71   1.0  5 
 30 Imani Brown               99 02 St. Luke            27.68      27.73   1.6  7 
 31 Shailah Thornton          99 10 Border Un           27.55      27.76   1.0  4 
 32 KeAnna Blue               98 03 Firebirds                      27.86   1.6  7 
 33 Trinity Douglas           99 09 Jenks Ame           25.01      27.88   1.6  7 
 34 Felicity Deal             99 10 Border Un           28.25      28.33   1.0  3 
 35 Yasmin Woods              99 02 Quiet Sto                      28.36   1.0  4 
 36 Catherine Long            98 03 12-Unatta           28.57      29.74   0.5  2 
 37 Marshay Fisher            99 02 Camden Cl           27.78      31.35   1.6  7 
 38 Evelyn Deleon             99 01 Dashing D                      32.49   1.6  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Davis           99 03 Firebirds           24.31      24.07   0.1  10   
  2 Imani Clark               99 04 D.C. Expr           24.48      24.16   0.1   8   
  3 Emily Ellis               99 11 Lone Peak           24.66      24.58   0.1   6   
  4 Mya Daye                  99 03 Durham St           24.93      24.75   0.1   5   
  5 Kethlin Campbell          99 06 15-Unatta           24.79      24.87   0.1   4   
  6 Temperance Newsom         98 04 D.C. Expr           25.29      25.37   0.1   3   
  7 Rianna Miedel             98 02 Midas Tra           25.55      25.54   0.1   2   
 -- Nia Lundy                 99 01 New Horiz           25.58        DNF   0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nia Hinds                 98 02 Willingbo           59.85      56.82q  5 
  2 Emily Ellis               99 11 Lone Peak           54.45      56.93q  6 
  3 Nia Lundy                 99 01 New Horiz           55.86      57.39q  7 
  4 Ally Ryan                 99 09 Jenks Ame           56.96      58.39q  2 
  5 Christina Morgan          99 01 Medgar Ev           59.13      59.20q  7 
  6 Maya Davis                99 04 D.C. Expr           58.73      59.37q  4 
  7 Nija Redmond              98 07 Zephyrs T                      59.47q  3 
  8 Foyinsolami Fapohunda     97 03 10-Unatta           57.50      59.74q  5 
  9 Sahna Sabbakhan           98 03 Firebirds           58.30      59.76   1 
 10 Sydne Nance               99 02 Willingbo           58.90    1:00.59   6 
 11 Allison Krahe             99 03 Bullseye          1:01.73    1:01.07   7 
 12 Siani Sellers             98 02 08-Unatta           58.00    1:01.12   5 
 13 Grace Bentley             99 07 Waukegan            59.42    1:01.57   2 
 14 Lexxie Mathis             99 02 Delaware            57.03    1:01.58   3 
 15 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz           59.67    1:02.05   1 
 16 Haley Click               98 07 Waukegan            58.42    1:02.18   2 
 17 Diamond Crowner           98 03 10-Unatta         1:00.50    1:02.74   4 
 18 Halimah Roberson          99 02 Higher He           59.94    1:02.80   1 
 19 Lakeisha Bryan            99 01 Ruff Kutz           59.60    1:02.85   3 
 20 Lananda Correia           99 03 Firebirds         1:01.05    1:03.05   6 
 21 Courtney Williams         98 02 First Sta                    1:03.20   1 
 22 Kayla Hightower           99 02 Willis/Ca         1:02.00    1:03.50   2 
 23 Kelsie McGlynn            98 03 Bullseye          1:00.29    1:03.64   7 
 24 Imani Brown               99 02 St. Luke          1:01.44    1:03.69   4 
 25 Jordyn Pugh               98 03 Young Gun         1:00.00    1:03.74   2 
 26 Ariona Thornton           99 02 First Sta                    1:03.82   1 
 27 Hunter Wesley             99 02 Higher He         1:00.50    1:04.16   6 
 28 Janelle Pottinger         99 01 Ruff Kutz         1:02.16    1:04.19   5 
 29 Laya Adams                99 07 Zephyrs T                    1:04.75   3 
 30 Selena Canello            98 02 Midas Tra           59.90    1:04.88   5 
 31 Sarah Knight              98 02 maximum s           58.90    1:04.94   6 
 32 Gabrielle Chenault        99 01 Ruff Kutz         1:02.00    1:04.96   3 
 33 Felicity Deal             99 10 Border Un         1:05.92    1:05.00   2 
 34 Dominique Wallace         99 07 Zephyrs T                    1:05.13   7 
 35 Kiara Birch               99 01 New York          1:03.10    1:05.35   1 
 36 KeAnna Blue               98 03 Firebirds                    1:05.44   4 
 37 Yasmin Woods              99 02 Quiet Sto                    1:06.16   4 
 38 Trinity Douglas           99 09 Jenks Ame         1:02.07    1:06.63   1 
 39 Rebecca Evans             99 02 Aoc Amble         1:06.07    1:07.02   7 
 40 Jarina Miller             99 03 Ft. Belvo         1:08.53    1:09.53   4 
 41 Jade Patnett              98 03 Ft. Belvo                    1:11.94   2 
 42 Marshay Fisher            99 02 Camden Cl         1:04.00    1:14.87   3 
 43 Evelyn Deleon             99 01 Dashing D         1:16.00    1:17.46   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Ellis               99 11 Lone Peak           56.93      54.97   10   
  2 Nia Lundy                 99 01 New Horiz           57.39      56.75    8   
  3 Nia Hinds                 98 02 Willingbo           56.82      57.63    6   
  4 Foyinsolami Fapohunda     97 03 10-Unatta           59.74      58.24    5   
  5 Ally Ryan                 99 09 Jenks Ame           58.39      58.66    4   
  6 Nija Redmond              98 07 Zephyrs T           59.47      59.44    3   
  7 Maya Davis                99 04 D.C. Expr           59.37      59.65    2   
  8 Christina Morgan          99 01 Medgar Ev           59.20    1:01.48    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clare Martin              99 01 02-Unatta         4:43.32    4:42.74Q 
  2 Emma Milburn              99 07 Waukegan          4:38.23    4:57.03Q 
  3 Shay Stayton              98 09 Jenks Ame                    4:57.88Q 
  4 Maria Antoni              98 02 Aoc Amble         5:12.10    5:00.28Q 
  5 Alyssa Solberg            98 09 Jenks Ame         4:50.00    5:07.05Q 
  6 Yoland Boyce              99 01 06-Unatta         5:00.00    5:10.85Q 
  7 Paola Ortiz               99 10 Border Un         5:48.99    5:11.99Q 
  8 Erika Feurtado            99 01 59-Unatta         5:05.69    5:12.87Q 
  9 Michaela Peterson         99 03 Firebirds         5:13.24    5:14.27Q 
 10 Mickayla Lawson           99 09 Jenks Ame         5:16.00    5:15.35Q 
 11 Jordyn Pugh               98 03 Young Gun         5:10.00    5:15.85Q 
 12 Terri Baptiste            97 01 Club44            5:10.00    5:15.99Q 
 13 Britney Hammans           99 09 Jenks Ame         5:18.00    5:21.29  
 14 Lakeisha Bryan            99 01 Ruff Kutz         5:37.00    5:38.54  
 15 Amy Lai                   99 03 Young Gun         6:25.01    6:05.54  
 16 Saviah Williams           99 01 Vo2max Tr         6:26.67    6:29.75  
 17 Doniesea D'Andrade        99 01 Chatham G         6:30.00    7:47.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clare Martin              99 01 02-Unatta         4:42.74    4:31.43   10   
  2 Shay Stayton              98 09 Jenks Ame         4:57.88    4:52.91    8   
  3 Emma Milburn              99 07 Waukegan          4:57.03    4:52.94    6   
  4 Alyssa Solberg            98 09 Jenks Ame         5:07.05    4:55.40    5   
  5 Maria Antoni              98 02 Aoc Amble         5:00.28    5:00.50    4   
  6 Yoland Boyce              99 01 06-Unatta         5:10.85    5:04.72    3   
  7 Erika Feurtado            99 01 59-Unatta         5:12.87    5:07.77    2   
  8 Jordyn Pugh               98 03 Young Gun         5:15.85    5:09.24    1   
  9 Mickayla Lawson           99 09 Jenks Ame         5:15.35    5:12.82  
 10 Paola Ortiz               99 10 Border Un         5:11.99    5:14.05  
 11 Michaela Peterson         99 03 Firebirds         5:14.27    5:16.43  
 12 Terri Baptiste            97 01 Club44            5:15.99    5:26.07  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shay Stayton              98 09 Jenks Ame                   10:46.68   10   
  2 Maria Antoni              98 02 Aoc Amble        11:06.02   11:03.41    8   
  3 Michaela Peterson         99 03 Firebirds        11:35.96   11:10.87    6   
  4 Savannah Roy              98 07 16-Unatta                   11:27.80    5   
  5 Paola Ortiz               99 10 Border Un        12:33.90   11:41.29    4   
  6 Britney Hammans           99 09 Jenks Ame        11:45.00   11:44.06    3   
  7 Miranda Gumbita           97 05 18-Unatta        11:24.03   12:04.26    2   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Moore               99 03 Durham St           13.71      14.48q  1.7  1 
  2 Cha'Mia Rothwell          98 03 Durham St           13.80      14.54q  0.7  5 
  3 Madison Langley-Walker    99 02 Youth All           14.20      14.84q  0.4  4 
  4 Breon Reid                98 04 D.C. Expr           14.85      14.90q -0.9  3 
  5 Lenaami Morton            98 02 Willis/Ca           14.00      14.99q -0.1  2 
  6 Kenyae Majors             99 03 Durham St           14.74      15.03q  1.7  1 
  7 Davina Lane               99 03 12-Unatta           14.43      15.58q -0.1  2 
  8 Shailah Thornton          99 10 Border Un                      15.81q -0.9  3 
  9 Samantha Morrison         98 05 19-Unatta           15.34      16.00   0.4  4 
 10 Taliah Cintron            99 02 Wilmingto           15.20      16.09  -0.1  2 
 11 Emma Schafer              97 05 19-Unatta           15.00      16.15   1.7  1 
 12 Olivia Rowe               97 02 Midas Tra           15.12      16.25   0.7  5  16.247
 13 Emerson Porter            98 03 South Cha           15.90      16.25   1.7  1  16.249
 14 Shannon Meisberger        99 01 Spa City            15.37      16.30  -0.1  2  16.291
 15 I'Cess Young              99 03 South Cha           16.30      16.30   0.4  4  16.299
 16 Taylor Bailey             98 03 Young Gun           15.00      16.56  -0.9  3 
 17 Naya-Monet Sembe          99 02 First Sta                      16.94   0.7  5 
 18 Myia Neal                 99 02 Wilmingto           15.90      17.20   0.7  5 
 19 Christin Hackney          99 03 Sstc Fina           15.86      17.35  -0.9  3 
 20 Jarina Miller             99 03 Ft. Belvo                      17.57  -0.9  3 
 21 Chelsey Christensen       98 08 52-Unatta           15.50      17.81   1.7  1 
 22 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta                      17.83   0.4  4 
 23 Shakirah Allen            97 03 12-Unatta           15.35      18.10   0.4  4 
 24 Sarah Pernell             99 03 West Carr           15.60      18.19  -0.9  3 
 25 Tara Basir                99 03 Bullseye                       18.44  -0.1  2 
 26 Deanna Yancey             99 03 Bullseye            16.50      18.88  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Moore               99 03 Durham St           14.48      14.22   1.6  10   
  2 Madison Langley-Walker    99 02 Youth All           14.84      14.43   1.6   8   
  3 Lenaami Morton            98 02 Willis/Ca           14.99      14.48   1.6   6   
  4 Breon Reid                98 04 D.C. Expr           14.90      14.59   1.6   5   
  5 Davina Lane               99 03 12-Unatta           15.58      14.82   1.6   4   
  6 Kenyae Majors             99 03 Durham St           15.03      15.00   1.6   3   
  7 Shailah Thornton          99 10 Border Un           15.81      16.00   1.6   2   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shannon Meisberger        99 01 Spa City          1:04.08    1:04.70q  3 
  2 Lenaami Morton            98 02 Willis/Ca         1:02.00    1:05.59q  2 
  3 Madison Langley-Walker    99 02 Youth All         1:04.63    1:05.73q  3 
  4 Taliah Cintron            99 02 Wilmingto         1:02.00    1:05.76q  1 
  5 Davina Lane               99 03 12-Unatta         1:04.24    1:06.65q  4 
  6 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz         1:04.60    1:06.87q  4 
  7 Sahna Sabbakhan           98 03 Firebirds                    1:07.79q  5 
  8 Ameilia Robinson          97 07 Rjt Track         1:07.39    1:08.26q  5 
  9 Shakirah Allen            97 03 12-Unatta         1:07.00    1:08.46   1 
 10 Breon Reid                98 04 D.C. Expr         1:05.30    1:09.06   2 
 11 Haley Click               98 07 Waukegan          1:05.00    1:10.35   5 
 12 Samantha Morrison         98 05 19-Unatta         1:13.00    1:10.81   4 
 13 Dominique Wallace         99 07 Zephyrs T                    1:11.45   3 
 14 Myia Neal                 99 02 Wilmingto         1:07.00    1:12.08   2 
 15 Emma Schafer              97 05 19-Unatta         1:13.00    1:12.39   3 
 16 Kayla Hightower           99 02 Willis/Ca         1:10.00    1:12.53   3 
 17 Sarah Spall               99 03 Bullseye          1:08.75    1:13.26   2 
 18 Erika Feurtado            99 01 59-Unatta         1:14.34    1:13.62   2 
 19 Hunter Wesley             99 02 Higher He         1:10.00    1:13.80   5 
 20 Deanna Yancey             99 03 Bullseye          1:07.50    1:13.95   4 
 21 Christina Morgan          99 01 Medgar Ev         1:07.67    1:14.60   4 
 22 Halimah Roberson          99 02 Higher He         1:09.00    1:14.87   1 
 23 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta                    1:16.45   4 
 24 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz         1:13.95    1:16.53   5 
 25 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta                    1:16.62   4 
 26 I'Cess Young              99 03 South Cha         1:10.00    1:18.15   2 
 27 Jarina Miller             99 03 Ft. Belvo         1:10.00    1:18.25   4 
 28 Malice Greene             99 03 Ft. Belvo         1:10.00    1:18.38   1 
 29 Naya-Monet Sembe          99 02 First Sta                    1:18.54   3 
 30 Dejanae Small             99 01 Nyc Junio         1:14.65    1:19.96   1 
 31 Sedona Walker             99 02 Higher He         1:15.00    1:24.39   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taliah Cintron            99 02 Wilmingto         1:05.76    1:02.10   10   
  2 Davina Lane               99 03 12-Unatta         1:06.65    1:02.69    8   
  3 Madison Langley-Walker    99 02 Youth All         1:05.73    1:02.73    6   
  4 Shannon Meisberger        99 01 Spa City          1:04.70    1:03.85    5   
  5 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz         1:06.87    1:05.48    4   
  6 Sahna Sabbakhan           98 03 Firebirds         1:07.79    1:07.39    3   
  7 Ameilia Robinson          97 07 Rjt Track         1:08.26    1:09.37    2   
  8 Lenaami Morton            98 02 Willis/Ca         1:05.59    1:10.20    1   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clare Martin              99 01 02-Unatta         7:12.50    6:55.63   10   
  2 Michaela Peterson         99 03 Firebirds         8:13.00    7:55.62    8   
  3 Jasmine McClintock        98 02 08-Unatta                    8:03.16    6   
  4 Sarah Spall               99 03 Bullseye                     9:32.73    5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 04 D.C. Express Track  'A'                                     47.60   10   
     1) Imani Clark 99                  2) Maya Davis 99                  
     3) Temperance Newsom 98            4) Breon Reid 98                  
  2 03 Durham Striders Track  'A'                       46.40      47.96    8   
     1) Mya Daye 99                     2) Kayla Moore 99                 
     3) Cha'Mia Rothwell 98             4) Tajah Walston 97               
  3 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                               46.20      48.19    6   
     1) Zacaria Fisher 99               2) Brittany Hollie 99             
     3) Aja Nauden 98                   4) Day Sha Tillman 98             
  4 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                           48.19      49.73    5   
     1) Nia Hinds 98                    2) Kayla Jackson 99               
     3) Sydne Nance 99                  4) Dana Seamon 99                 
  5 03 Durham Striders Track  'B'                       47.80      49.74    4   
     1) Nzia Hall 99                    2) Rhyan Madden 98                
     3) Kenyae Majors 99                4) Jordan Moore 98                
  6 01 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                   50.40      50.63    3   
     1) Gabrielle Chenault 99           2) Jessica Johnson 99             
     3) Briana Mcdonald 99              4) Naomi Rowe 99                  
  7 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                                     50.64    2   
     1) Stephanie Bateky 99             2) KeAnna Blue 98                 
     3) Lananda Correia 99              4) Keila Robertson 98             
  8 02 First State Destroyers  'A'                                 51.68    1   
     1) Zuri Saunders 98                2) Naya-Monet Sembe 99            
     3) Courtney Williams 98            4) Ariona Thornton 99             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                         3:56.09    4:00.81   10   
     1) Dana Seamon 99                  2) Nia Hinds 98                   
     3) Kayla Jackson 99                4) Sydne Nance 99                 
  2 01 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                 4:07.00    4:05.48    8   
     1) Lakeisha Bryan 99               2) Gabrielle Chenault 99          
     3) Mya Dumpson 99                  4) Janelle Pottinger 99           
  3 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                             3:50.00    4:08.31    6   
     1) Laya Adams 99                   2) Brittany Hollie 99             
     3) Nija Redmond 98                 4) Dominique Wallace 99           
  4 09 Jenks America Track  'A'                       3:58.06    4:11.62    5   
     1) Trinity Douglas 99              2) Britney Hammans 99             
     3) Mickayla Lawson 99              4) Alyssa Solberg 98              
  5 03 Bullseye Running  'A'                          4:14.50    4:13.86    4   
     1) Allison Krahe 99                2) Kelsie McGlynn 98              
     3) Sarah Spall 99                  4) Deanna Yancey 99               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 03 Lightning Running  'A'                        10:00.00    9:33.96   10   
     1) Allison Zolkiewicz 99           2) Erin Langille 98               
     3) Elizabeth Campbell 98           4) Charlotte Kowalk 97            
  2 09 Jenks America Track  'A'                       9:28.00    9:42.40    8   
     1) Shay Stayton 98                 2) Mickayla Lawson 99             
     3) Alyssa Solberg 98               4) Britney Hammans 99             
  3 10 Border United  'A'                            10:30.00   10:50.59    6   
     1) Ayla Lopez 98                   2) Paola Ortiz 99                 
     3) Felicity Deal 99                4) Shailah Thornton 99            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta                      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Samantha Morrison         98 05 19-Unatta           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Sydne Nance               99 02 Willingbo           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
  3 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz           1.51m      1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
  5 Jilian Ingram             99 02 08-Unatta           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  6 Janelle Pottinger         99 01 Ruff Kutz           1.51m      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  6 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta                      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  6 Katherine Ullmann         99 02 Mid-Jerse           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  9 Paige Adams               99 03 10-Unatta           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Stephanie Bateky          99 03 Firebirds           1.63m         NH            
 -- Tanasia Calhoun           99 02 Willingbo           1.52m         NH            
 -- Christin Hackney          99 03 Sstc Fina           1.30m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alina McDonald            97 04 55-Unatta           4.15m      4.00m   13-01.50  10   
  2 Jessica Ippolito          99 02 07-Unatta           3.73m      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3 Cassandra Phelan          99 02 11-Unatta           3.81m      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
  4 Danielle Cass             99 01 05-Unatta           3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00   5   
  5 Courtney German           99 02 Hershey B           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  6 Emerson Porter            98 03 South Cha           3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00   3   
  7 Amy Zadroga               99 01 05-Unatta           3.51m      3.05m   10-00.00   2   
 -- Gabrielle Chenault        99 01 Ruff Kutz           2.59m         NH            
 -- Aislinn Mumford           98 01 02-Unatta           2.90m         NH            
 -- Jessica Keys              98 03 10-Unatta           3.35m         NH            
 -- Morgan Crotta             99 10 42-Unatta           3.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kenyae Majors             99 03 Durham St           5.82m      5.80m   1.5  19-00.50  10   
  2 Cha'Mia Rothwell          98 03 Durham St           5.94m      5.70m   0.7  18-08.50   8    5.63M
  3 Stephanie Davis           99 03 Firebirds                      5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50   6    5.54m
  4 Madison Langley-Walker    99 02 Youth All           5.52m      5.45m   1.0  17-10.75   5   
  5 Stephanie Bateky          99 03 Firebirds           5.54m      5.29m   0.9  17-04.25   4   
  6 Kayla Moore               99 03 Durham St           5.69m      5.26m   0.6  17-03.25   3   
  7 Sarah Knight              98 02 maximum s           5.30m      5.24m   0.9  17-02.25   2   
  8 Keila Robertson           98 03 Firebirds           5.13m      5.17m   0.4  16-11.50   1   
  9 Aolani Harris             99 01 06-Unatta           5.85m      5.16m   0.8  16-11.25 
 10 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz           4.81m      4.93m   0.7  16-02.25 
 11 Laya Adams                99 07 Zephyrs T                      4.73m  -0.2  15-06.25 
 12 Taylor Bailey             98 03 Young Gun           5.18m      4.72m   0.2  15-06.00 
 13 Myia Neal                 99 02 Wilmingto           5.31m      4.66m   0.6  15-03.50 
 14 Nzia Hall                 99 03 Durham St           5.23m      4.63m   0.1  15-02.25 
 15 Jayda Osborne             99 02 maximum s           5.20m      4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
 16 Sarah Pernell             99 03 West Carr           5.04m      4.60m   0.7  15-01.25 
 16 Christin Hackney          99 03 Sstc Fina           4.88m      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
 18 Jarina Miller             99 03 Ft. Belvo           3.87m      4.19m   0.4  13-09.00 
 19 Ariona Thornton           99 02 First Sta           4.72m      4.03m   0.6  13-02.75 
 20 Crystal Asabor            99 01 Tsc Track           3.63m      3.63m   0.6  11-11.00 
 21 Doniesea D'Andrade        99 01 Chatham G                      3.18m   1.5  10-05.25 
 -- Dejanae Small             99 01 Nyc Junio           4.77m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Madison Langley-Walker    99 02 Youth All          11.60m     11.59m  -0.2  38-00.25  10   
  2 Keila Robertson           98 03 Firebirds          11.08m     11.28m  +0.0  37-00.25   8   
  3 Nia Hinds                 98 02 Willingbo          10.31m     11.24m  -0.3  36-10.50   6   
  4 Kenyae Majors             99 03 Durham St          11.53m     11.23m  -0.1  36-10.25   5   
  5 Jordan Moore              98 03 Durham St          10.69m     10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50   4   
  6 Keileen Estrada           98 02 07-Unatta                     10.34m   0.2  33-11.25   3   
  7 Taylor Bailey             98 03 Young Gun          10.67m     10.26m  -0.3  33-08.00   2   
  8 Sarah Pernell             99 03 West Carr          10.85m      9.96m   0.1  32-08.25   1   
  9 Samantha Morrison         98 05 19-Unatta           9.58m      9.55m  -0.1  31-04.00 
 10 Katherine Ullmann         99 02 Mid-Jerse          10.45m      9.54m  -0.3  31-03.75 
 11 Tanasia Calhoun           99 02 Willingbo           9.88m      9.37m  -0.1  30-09.00 
 -- Chelsey Christensen       98 08 52-Unatta          10.80m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nickolette Dunbar         98 02 Thrower N          16.65m     16.41mN  53-10.25  10   
  2 Kathleen Young            99 07 21-Unatta          15.84m     15.15m   49-08.50   8   
  3 Jessica Molina            98 02 Thrower N          15.19m     13.53m   44-04.75   6   
  4 Addison Henry             99 08 29-Unatta          13.09m     12.37m   40-07.00   5   
  5 Seasons Usual             99 03 Fasst Tra          12.64m     12.36m   40-06.75   4   
  6 Tomara Carmichael         99 02 Next Dime          11.99m     12.07m   39-07.25   3   
  7 Aliyah Striver            98 02 Lancaster          12.80m     11.85m   38-10.50   2   
  8 Ugochi Ihemeson           98 07 Zephyrs T          11.20m     11.64m   38-02.25   1   
  9 Emma Schafer              97 05 19-Unatta          12.07m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 10 Kate Matrisciano          98 02 Thrower N          12.20m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 11 Anastasia Kramer          98 03 Ft. Belvo                     10.79m   35-05.00 
 12 Xochitl Bryson            98 15 Pacific C          10.42m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 13 Bethany Clement           99 02 First Sta                      9.97m   32-08.50 
 14 Emani Harriott            99 02 St. Luke            9.72m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 15 Kiara Birch               99 01 New York            9.52m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 16 Malice Greene             99 03 Ft. Belvo                      8.85m   29-00.50 
 17 Julissa Pegram            98 03 Firebirds           8.56m      8.49m   27-10.25 
 18 Jamie Ryan                99 02 08-Unatta          10.06m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 19 Taylor Washington         98 03 Sstc Fina          11.58m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 20 Doniesea D'Andrade        99 01 Chatham G                      6.76m   22-02.25 
 21 Jade Patnett              98 03 Ft. Belvo                      6.63m   21-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seasons Usual             99 03 Fasst Tra          46.23m     46.24m     151-08  10   
  2 Addison Henry             99 08 29-Unatta          47.14m     43.32m     142-01   8   
  3 Kathleen Young            99 07 21-Unatta          47.73m     43.08m     141-04   6   
  4 Tomara Carmichael         99 02 Next Dime          42.57m     41.50m     136-02   5   
  5 Carrol Pauley             98 05 17-Unatta          45.39m     41.18m     135-01   4   
  6 Avianna Hopkins           99 03 13-Unatta          38.40m     40.15m     131-09   3   
  7 Kennedy Krieg             97 07 Rjt Track          38.74m     39.05m     128-01   2   
  8 Bridget Keenan            98 05 18-Unatta          40.47m     37.37m     122-07   1   
  9 Emilee Shostrom           97 08 Lincoln C          41.36m     36.88m     121-00 
 10 Xochitl Bryson            98 15 Pacific C          39.28m     36.52m     119-10 
 11 Aliyah Striver            98 02 Lancaster          37.18m     34.82m     114-03 
 12 Anastasia Kramer          98 03 Ft. Belvo                     33.99m     111-06 
 13 Bethany Clement           99 02 First Sta                     32.52m     106-08 
 14 Traunasha Burson          99 02 First Sta                     32.20m     105-08 
 15 Ugochi Ihemeson           98 07 Zephyrs T          41.66m     30.23m      99-02 
 16 Stephanie Bateky          99 03 Firebirds                     27.88m      91-06 
 17 Kate Matrisciano          98 02 Thrower N          38.38m     27.79m      91-02 
 18 Taylor Washington         98 03 Sstc Fina          30.48m     26.31m      86-04 
 19 Jamie Ryan                99 02 08-Unatta          26.37m     25.04m      82-02 
 20 Malice Greene             99 03 Ft. Belvo          21.22m     23.82m      78-02 
 21 Breanna Kitchell          98 02 St Jane's          24.53m     21.80m      71-06 
 22 Julissa Pegram            98 03 Firebirds                     21.77m      71-05 
 23 Emani Harriott            99 02 St. Luke           25.18m     20.02m      65-08 
 24 Jade Patnett              98 03 Ft. Belvo                     17.37m      57-00 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carrol Pauley             98 05 17-Unatta          50.09m     45.07m     147-10  10   
  2 Bridget Keenan            98 05 18-Unatta          40.25m     43.30m     142-01   8   
  3 Mya Muse                  99 02 Triple Ci          36.00m     42.15m     138-03   6   
  4 Kathleen Young            99 07 21-Unatta          37.31m     40.39m     132-06   5   
  5 Madeline McDonnell        97 02 Next Dime          32.44m     34.81m     114-02   4   
  6 Erin Wilson               99 01 06-Unatta          34.16m     34.61m     113-06   3   
  7 Avianna Hopkins           99 03 13-Unatta          37.80m     33.62m     110-04   2   
  8 Addison Henry             99 08 29-Unatta          32.00m     33.32m     109-04   1   
  9 Xochitl Bryson            98 15 Pacific C          28.58m     29.71m      97-06 
 10 Tomara Carmichael         99 02 Next Dime          30.26m     28.45m      93-04 
 11 Emani Harriott            99 02 St. Luke           25.36m     26.04m      85-05 
 12 Jamie Ryan                99 02 08-Unatta          25.15m     24.06m      78-11 
 -- Emilee Shostrom           97 08 Lincoln C          37.95m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Skyler Duncan             98 02 08-Unatta          41.68m     36.65m     120-03  10   
  2 Angela Lock               97 02 Greensbur                     36.33m     119-02   8   
  3 Emilee Shostrom           97 08 Lincoln C          35.55m     36.24m     118-11   6   
  4 Aidan Alston              98 03 10-Unatta          33.43m     35.72m     117-02   5   
  5 Abby Denham               98 07 White Riv          34.95m     35.30m     115-10   4   
  6 Reece Schachne            98 01 05-Unatta          39.60m     34.37m     112-09   3   
  7 Brianna Wanbaugh          99 02 08-Unatta                     33.07m     108-06   2   
  8 Xochitl Bryson            98 15 Pacific C          32.50m     31.52m     103-05   1   
  9 Bridget Keenan            98 05 18-Unatta          33.55m     30.18m      99-00 
 10 Avianna Hopkins           99 03 13-Unatta          30.50m     29.76m      97-08 
 11 Anastasia Kramer          98 03 Ft. Belvo                     29.51m      96-10 
 12 Malice Greene             99 03 Ft. Belvo                     27.25m      89-05 
 13 Serena McConaughey        99 02 Juniata V          28.90m     27.24m      89-04 
 14 Jessica Keys              98 03 10-Unatta          30.02m     25.52m      83-09 
 15 Jamie Ryan                99 02 08-Unatta          26.85m     24.17m      79-03 
 16 Kiara Birch               99 01 New York                      22.32m      73-03 
 17 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta                     22.18m      72-09 
 18 Jade Patnett              98 03 Ft. Belvo                     16.07m      52-09 
 19 Christin Hackney          99 03 Sstc Fina          12.19m     15.71m      51-06 
 20 Taylor Washington         98 03 Sstc Fina          18.29m     14.90m      48-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jadyn Collier             98 05 17-Unatta             26.35  -0.1    767
  2 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz             26.95  -0.1    716
  3 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz             28.19  -0.1    616
  4 Stephanie Laudien         98 02 08-Unatta             28.34  -0.1    604
  5 Lizzy Close               99 02 11-Unatta             28.58  -0.1    586
  6 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta             28.94  -0.1    559
  7 Ryann Brundage            99 02 11-Unatta             29.03  -0.1    552
  8 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta             29.54  -0.1    515
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz           2:25.78     747
  2 Ryann Brundage            99 02 11-Unatta           2:37.20     605
  3 Stephanie Laudien         98 02 08-Unatta           2:39.06     584
  4 Jadyn Collier             98 05 17-Unatta           2:46.85     497
  5 Lizzy Close               99 02 11-Unatta           2:47.90     486
  6 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta           2:54.79     415
  7 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz           2:57.02     393
  8 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta           3:00.07     365
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jadyn Collier             98 05 17-Unatta             15.56  -0.4  2    769
  2 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz             15.64  -0.4  2    759
  3 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz             17.34  -0.2  1    559
  4 Lizzy Close               99 02 11-Unatta             17.35  -0.2  1    558
  5 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta             17.87  -0.4  2    502
  6 Stephanie Laudien         98 02 08-Unatta             18.85  -0.2  1    404
  7 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta             20.25  -0.4  2    282
  8 Ryann Brundage            99 02 11-Unatta             22.53  -0.2  1    126
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Ryann Brundage            99 02 11-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Stephanie Laudien         98 02 08-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Lizzy Close               99 02 11-Unatta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Jadyn Collier             98 05 17-Unatta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz             4.90m   0.7  16-01.00    532
  2 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75    477
  3 Stephanie Laudien         98 02 08-Unatta             4.67m   0.1  15-04.00    472
  4 Jadyn Collier             98 05 17-Unatta             4.64m   0.5  15-02.75    464
  5 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz             4.56m   0.3  14-11.50    443
  6 Ryann Brundage            99 02 11-Unatta             4.25m   0.4  13-11.50    367
  7 Lizzy Close               99 02 11-Unatta             4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00    364
  8 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta             3.23m   0.2  10-07.25    148
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryann Brundage            99 02 11-Unatta             9.24m   30-03.75    480
  2 Stephanie Laudien         98 02 08-Unatta             9.19m   30-02.00    477
  3 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz             7.81m   25-07.50    387
  4 Jadyn Collier             98 05 17-Unatta             7.51m   24-07.75    368
  5 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta             6.95m   22-09.75    332
  6 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz             6.87m   22-06.50    327
  7 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta             6.81m   22-04.25    323
  8 Lizzy Close               99 02 11-Unatta             6.44m   21-01.50    299
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryann Brundage            99 02 11-Unatta            38.36m     125-10    636
  2 Stephanie Laudien         98 02 08-Unatta            31.35m     102-10    502
  3 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz            23.26m      76-04    350
  4 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta            22.50m      73-10    335
  5 Lizzy Close               99 02 11-Unatta            20.73m      68-00    302
  6 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta            17.44m      57-03    241
  7 Jadyn Collier             98 05 17-Unatta            17.28m      56-08    239
  8 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz            13.81m      45-04    175
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mya Dumpson               99 01 Ruff Kutz            3998       3908   10   
  2 Stephanie Laudien         98 02 08-Unatta            3250       3609    8   
  3 Jadyn Collier             98 05 17-Unatta                       3564    6   
  4 Ryann Brundage            99 02 11-Unatta                       3387    5   
  5 Naomi Rowe                99 01 Ruff Kutz            3980       3340    4   
  6 Mecca Muamba              99 01 06-Unatta                       3212    3   
  7 Lizzy Close               99 02 11-Unatta            3274       3055    2   
  8 Adji Ndiaye               98 01 06-Unatta                       2584    1   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damaie Davis              99 03 Woodlawn         17:45.00   18:02.13   10   
  2 Danielle Worsham          98 05 Southwest        19:30.00   20:36.18    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 Miami Nor           14.23      14.57q  0.3  4 
  2 Isaiah Palmer             08 03 Baltimore           14.88      15.16q  1.4  5 
  3 Alexander Asare           08 07 Waukegan            14.00      15.18q  0.3  3 
  4 Garreth Calder            08 02 Trojan Tr           15.46      15.22q  0.3  3 
  5 William Milton            08 03 Full Spee           15.28      15.42q  0.3  4  15.415
  5 Elijah Burke              08 02 Camden Cl           15.23      15.42q  1.4  5  15.415
  7 Daniel McCormick          08 03 Woodlawn            13.50      15.53q  1.1  6  15.521
  8 Chiezikom Etolue          08 03 Full Spee                      15.53q  0.3  4  15.526
  9 Gianni Simpson            08 01 New York            15.13      15.69   0.4  2 
 10 Zameer Adams              08 02 Willis/Ca           16.20      15.78   0.3  4  15.772
 11 Nicolas Brown             08 02 Willingbo           15.85      15.78   0.4  2  15.779
 12 Mikhi Williams            08 01 V-Tesse T           15.00      15.82  -0.7  1 
 13 Kenneth Bryan             08 01 New York            16.56      15.93  -0.7  1 
 14 Coi Guyton                08 02 First Sta           15.82      15.95   1.4  5 
 15 Jackson Bryan             08 02 Aoc Amble           15.55      16.02   0.3  3 
 16 Giordano Simpson          09 01 New York            15.59      16.16   0.3  4 
 17 Liam Hamilton             08 03 Bullseye            15.55      16.28   1.1  6 
 18 Steven Washington         08 02 Higher He           16.32      16.29  -0.7  1 
 19 Lamel Young               08 02 Get Duste           15.00      16.33  -0.7  1 
 20 Kaiden Jacobs             09 02 Hershey B           16.10      16.59   1.1  6 
 21 Triston Wright            08 01 Vo2max Tr           16.88      17.06   1.4  5 
 22 Michael Johnson           08 03 Full Spee           16.90      17.13   0.3  4 
 23 Amere Tyler               08 02 First Sta           15.98      17.16   0.3  3 
 24 Kyler Foster              08 02 First Sta           15.97      17.30   0.3  4 
 25 Nicholas Wilson           08 02 maximum s           15.97      17.38   1.4  5 
 26 Adrian Lopez              08 03 Firebirds           15.50      17.50   1.1  6 
 27 Dasyer Bullock            08 02 Willis/Ca           16.80      17.59   0.4  2 
 28 Nathan Jones Jr           08 02 Nadia Tra           17.60      17.60   0.3  3 
 29 Nazir Diggs               09 02 Future St           17.73      17.62   0.3  4 
 30 Xavier Morris             08 02 Trojan Tr                      17.65   0.3  3 
 31 Taj Boaten                09 02 First Sta           15.96      17.99   0.4  2 
 32 Sam Tudryn                09 01 Greater L           17.20      18.12   1.1  6 
 33 Kody Goodrich             08 01 Chatham G           16.31      18.46   0.4  2 
 34 Elijah Byers              10 02 Philadelp           19.82      19.08  -0.7  1  19.075
 35 Brady Kirn                09 01 Greater L           16.90      19.08   0.3  3  19.076
 36 Brian Lopez Jr            10 03 Firebirds           15.90      19.52  -0.7  1 
 37 George Pegram III         08 03 Firebirds           15.90      19.74  -0.7  1  19.736
 38 Bryson Anderson           10 01 V-Tesse T           19.00      19.74   0.4  2  19.739
 39 Jaime Frias               09 03 12-Unatta           24.10      20.25  -0.7  1 
 40 Jason Houle               09 01 Ocean Bre                      21.58   1.4  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 Miami Nor           14.57      14.80  -1.1  10   
  2 Alexander Asare           08 07 Waukegan            15.18      15.10  -1.1   8   
  3 Isaiah Palmer             08 03 Baltimore           15.16      15.53  -1.1   6   
  4 Garreth Calder            08 02 Trojan Tr           15.22      15.54  -1.1   5   
  5 Elijah Burke              08 02 Camden Cl           15.42      15.56  -1.1   4   
  6 William Milton            08 03 Full Spee           15.42      15.87  -1.1   3   
  7 Daniel McCormick          08 03 Woodlawn            15.53      15.97  -1.1   2   
  8 Chiezikom Etolue          08 03 Full Spee           15.53      15.98  -1.1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 Miami Nor           29.11      30.42q -0.2  6 
  2 Myles Dixon               08 03 Full Spee                      31.41q  1.8  3 
  3 Garreth Calder            08 02 Trojan Tr           32.42      31.48q  1.0  2 
  4 Isaiah Palmer             08 03 Baltimore           30.65      31.99q  0.6  5 
  5 William Milton            08 03 Full Spee                      32.10q  1.0  2 
  6 Nicolas Brown             08 02 Willingbo           33.26      32.21q  0.6  5 
  7 Alexander Asare           08 07 Waukegan            28.42      32.32q  1.1  4 
  8 Kenneth Bryan             08 01 New York            33.27      32.33q  3.2  1 
  9 Daniel McCormick          08 03 Woodlawn            32.00      32.34   1.8  3 
 10 Gianni Simpson            08 01 New York            32.68      32.36  -0.2  6 
 11 Trey Hopkins              08 02 Aoc Amble           32.65      32.56   3.2  1 
 12 Jackson Bryan             08 02 Aoc Amble           33.15      32.89   1.8  3 
 13 Giordano Simpson          09 01 New York            32.96      33.36  -0.2  6 
 14 Carlos Green              08 03 Durham St           32.69      33.48   1.1  4 
 15 Zameer Adams              08 02 Willis/Ca           33.20      33.57   1.8  3 
 16 Coi Guyton                08 02 First Sta           33.80      33.64  -0.2  6 
 17 Mikhi Williams            08 01 V-Tesse T           31.00      33.72   1.0  2 
 18 Elijah Burke              08 02 Camden Cl           32.65      33.77   0.6  5 
 19 Mekhi McNair              09 02 Get Duste           33.00      33.83   3.2  1 
 20 Liam Hamilton             08 03 Bullseye            32.81      34.22   1.1  4 
 21 Xavier Jackson            08 02 Willingbo           33.25      34.23   1.0  2 
 22 Cameron Mair              08 01 New York            33.10      34.60   1.0  2 
 23 Tyler Hall                09 03 Firebirds           33.50      34.77  -0.2  6 
 24 Steven Washington         08 02 Higher He           32.00      34.83   1.8  3 
 25 Carmelo Salem             09 03 Durham St           33.80      35.51   3.2  1 
 26 Kaiden Jacobs             09 02 Hershey B           35.90      36.15   1.8  3 
 27 Xavier Morris             08 02 Trojan Tr           37.24      36.94   1.0  2 
 28 Marcus Leach              08 02 Higher He                      36.97   1.1  4 
 29 Christopher Martin        08 03 Firebirds           33.00      37.10   0.6  5 
 30 Michael Johnson           08 03 Full Spee                      37.47   0.6  5 
 31 Kyler Foster              08 02 First Sta                      37.64   3.2  1 
 32 Nathan Jones Jr           08 02 Nadia Tra           38.20      37.87   1.1  4 
 33 Taj Boaten                09 02 First Sta           34.00      38.15   0.6  5 
 34 Myer Knuckles             09 02 Camden Cl           34.56      39.02   1.8  3 
 35 Dasyer Bullock            08 02 Willis/Ca           34.50      39.27   1.0  2 
 36 Koen German               09 02 Hershey B           41.21      40.71   3.2  1 
 37 Bryson Anderson           10 01 V-Tesse T           38.00      41.61   3.2  1 
 38 Elijah Byers              10 02 Philadelp           47.26      42.79   1.0  2 
 39 Jacob Knight              08 03 Ft. Belvo           43.30      43.45   0.6  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 Miami Nor           30.42      29.40   2.3  10   
  2 Isaiah Palmer             08 03 Baltimore           31.99      29.90   2.3   8   
  3 Alexander Asare           08 07 Waukegan            32.32      30.39   2.3   6   
  4 William Milton            08 03 Full Spee           32.10      31.05   2.3   5   
  5 Garreth Calder            08 02 Trojan Tr           31.48      31.06   2.3   4   
  6 Kenneth Bryan             08 01 New York            32.33      32.19   2.3   3   
  7 Myles Dixon               08 03 Full Spee           31.41      33.09   2.3   2   
  8 Nicolas Brown             08 02 Willingbo           32.21      33.93   2.3   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myles Dixon               08 03 Full Spee         1:10.15    1:12.96q  1 
  2 Malachi Lesnet            08 07 Body in T                    1:13.80q  1 
  3 Kenneth Bryan             08 01 New York          1:14.02    1:13.99q  1 
  4 Trey Hopkins              08 02 Aoc Amble         1:14.07    1:14.07q  4 
  5 Alexander Asare           08 07 Waukegan          1:09.00    1:14.29q  2 
  6 Leo Cauble                08 08 West Omah         1:12.00    1:14.52q  3 
  7 Mikhi Williams            08 01 V-Tesse T         1:10.00    1:15.91q  4 
  8 William Milton            08 03 Full Spee                    1:16.91q  5 
  9 Giordano Simpson          09 01 New York          1:15.90    1:17.61   2 
 10 Noah Hernandez            08 15 Pacific C         1:16.33    1:18.14   4 
 11 Ervin Maxwell             08 03 Firebirds         1:18.00    1:18.44   3 
 12 Isaiah Bynum              08 04 Miami Nor         1:12.00    1:18.45   3 
 13 Cameron Mair              08 01 New York          1:19.00    1:19.93   1 
 14 Pierce Parker             08 01 Velocity          1:16.00    1:20.17   2 
 15 Jonah Foutz               08 10 Sol Runni         1:20.00    1:20.37   2 
 16 Dillon Hampton            08 01 Velocity          1:16.00    1:20.65   5 
 17 Chase Solomon             08 03 Fasst Tra         1:21.60    1:21.94   3 
 18 Jovani Reed               08 15 South Ora         1:19.63    1:21.97   4 
 19 Adrian Wiggins            08 03 Ft. Belvo         1:20.40    1:22.97   1 
 20 Marcus Leach              08 02 Higher He         1:17.00    1:24.66   1 
 21 Jonas Klein               08 03 Firebirds         1:20.00    1:24.88   5 
 22 Brady Kirn                09 01 Greater L         1:23.10    1:25.84   1 
 23 Brayton Sax               08 15 33-Unatta         1:18.88    1:27.75   3 
 24 Jayden Jardine            08 02 Get Duste         1:20.00    1:28.89   4 
 25 Nicholas Wilson           08 02 maximum s         1:20.00    1:29.35   5 
 26 Xerxes Mehta              09 01 Chelsea G         1:28.00    1:30.14   5 
 27 Sam Tudryn                09 01 Greater L         1:22.00    1:30.74   3 
 28 Xavier Morris             08 02 Trojan Tr         1:27.01    1:31.84   4 
 29 Nazir Diggs               09 02 Future St         1:35.55    1:33.91   5 
 30 Timothy Whitaker III      09 02 Get Duste         1:20.00    1:34.92   2 
 31 Kaiden Jacobs             09 02 Hershey B         1:31.54    1:38.51   2 
 32 Nathan Jones Jr           08 02 Nadia Tra         1:42.59    1:40.08   1 
 33 Elijah Byers              10 02 Philadelp         1:44.48    1:46.74   3 
 34 Joshua Jordan             08 02 St. Luke          1:41.45    1:47.73   4 
 35 Basileus Oshegbo          10 03 Woodlawn          1:56.30    1:53.35   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myles Dixon               08 03 Full Spee         1:12.96    1:12.12   10   
  2 Kenneth Bryan             08 01 New York          1:13.99    1:13.90    8    1:13.895
  3 Alexander Asare           08 07 Waukegan          1:14.29    1:13.90    6    1:13.899
  4 Malachi Lesnet            08 07 Body in T         1:13.80    1:14.00    5   
  5 Leo Cauble                08 08 West Omah         1:14.52    1:14.22    4   
  6 Trey Hopkins              08 02 Aoc Amble         1:14.07    1:14.80    3   
  7 William Milton            08 03 Full Spee         1:16.91    1:15.02    2   
  8 Mikhi Williams            08 01 V-Tesse T         1:15.91    1:15.22    1   
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malachi Lesnet            08 07 Body in T                    2:46.95q  2 
  2 Justin Lawrence           08 03 Durham St         2:49.34    2:48.65q  2 
  3 Miles Cash                09 03 Durham St         2:52.34    2:52.57q  1 
  4 Trey Hopkins              08 02 Aoc Amble         3:01.15    2:52.67q  1 
  5 Mason Nance               08 02 Willingbo         2:55.52    2:58.23q  2 
  6 Jovani Reed               08 15 South Ora         2:54.87    3:01.21q  2 
  7 Andree Castellanos        08 03 Durham St         3:00.00    3:02.63q  2 
  8 Maximilian Mancabelli     09 02 Mac's Tra         3:03.55    3:04.50q  2 
  9 Jonah Foutz               08 10 Sol Runni         3:06.00    3:04.60   1 
 10 Chase Solomon             08 03 Fasst Tra         2:59.00    3:08.86   1 
 11 Leton Washington          08 15 Pacific C         3:00.28    3:09.33   2 
 12 Nicholas Wilson           08 02 maximum s         3:11.00    3:09.56   2 
 13 Pierce Parker             08 01 Velocity          2:40.00    3:14.43   1 
 14 Connor Fries              08 03 Bullseye          3:03.98    3:14.85   2 
 15 Adam Vitale               08 01 Island Ex         3:21.34    3:15.56   1 
 16 Connor McGeehan           08 03 Bullseye          3:13.92    3:16.02   2 
 17 Koen German               09 02 Hershey B                    3:25.23   1 
 18 Brayton Sax               08 15 33-Unatta         3:03.51    3:28.53   1 
 19 Xerxes Mehta              09 01 Chelsea G         3:15.00    3:35.06   1 
 20 Joshua Jordan             08 02 St. Luke          4:07.40    3:55.42   2 
 -- Dillon Hampton            08 01 Velocity          2:48.00         DQ   2  cut in early
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malachi Lesnet            08 07 Body in T         2:46.95    2:46.40   10   
  2 Trey Hopkins              08 02 Aoc Amble         2:52.67    2:49.28    8   
  3 Mason Nance               08 02 Willingbo         2:58.23    2:53.76    6   
  4 Justin Lawrence           08 03 Durham St         2:48.65    2:56.65    5   
  5 Miles Cash                09 03 Durham St         2:52.57    2:57.10    4   
  6 Andree Castellanos        08 03 Durham St         3:02.63    3:01.23    3   
  7 Jovani Reed               08 15 South Ora         3:01.21    3:01.51    2   
  8 Maximilian Mancabelli     09 02 Mac's Tra         3:04.50    3:06.21    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malachi Lesnet            08 07 Body in T                    5:33.59   10   
  2 Justin Lawrence           08 03 Durham St         5:41.90    5:34.15    8   
  3 Miles Cash                09 03 Durham St         5:45.66    5:41.06    6   
  4 Mason Nance               08 02 Willingbo         5:51.02    5:41.51    5   
  5 Pierce Parker             08 01 Velocity          5:40.00    5:47.29    4   
  6 Dillon Hampton            08 01 Velocity          5:45.00    5:47.46    3   
  7 Mark Griggs Jr            08 03 Dale City         6:13.00    5:59.75    2   
  8 Chase Solomon             08 03 Fasst Tra         6:03.00    6:00.73    1   
  9 Andree Castellanos        08 03 Durham St         6:08.00    6:04.04  
 10 Jack Taylor               08 03 Bullseye          6:28.57    6:19.16  
 11 Jeffery Toatly            08 02 Willingbo         6:11.46    6:20.29  
 12 Adam Vitale               08 01 Island Ex         6:00.00    6:23.20  
 13 Evan Shepherd             08 02 Juniata V         6:30.19    6:45.75  
 14 Xerxes Mehta              09 01 Chelsea G         6:30.00    7:10.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               
                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                         1:03.85    1:04.98   10   
     1) Xavier Jackson 08               2) Anthony Mendez 09              
     3) Aidan Douglas 08                4) Nicolas Brown 08               
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 1:05.24    1:05.38    8   
     1) Leton Washington 08             2) Amir Neal 08                   
     3) Noah Hernandez 08               4) Elijah Washington 08           
  3 02 Get Dusted  'A'                                1:04.00    1:05.88    6   
     1) Jayden Jardine 08               2) Mekhi McNair 09                
     3) Timothy Whitaker III 09         4) Lamel Young 08                 
  4 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        1:07.00    1:06.81    5   
     1) Peter Capizzi 09                2) Ervin Maxwell 08               
     3) Adrian Lopez 08                 4) Tyler Hall 09                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:44.45  7/28/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 03 Durham Striders Track  'A'                     5:45.00    5:20.58   10   
     1) Carlos Green 08                 2) Justin Lawrence 08             
     3) Carmelo Salem 09                4) Miles Cash 09                  
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 5:23.12    5:30.18    8   
     1) Noah Hernandez 08               2) Amir Neal 08                   
     3) Elijah Washington 08            4) Leton Washington 08            
  3 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        5:31.00    5:40.52    6   
     1) Jonas Klein 08                  2) Tyler Hall 09                  
     3) Adrian Lopez 08                 4) Ervin Maxwell 08               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Liam Hamilton             08 03 Bullseye            3.18m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25  10   
  2 Garreth Calder            08 02 Trojan Tr           3.56m      3.61m  -0.3  11-10.25   8   
  3 Leo Cauble                08 08 West Omah           3.71m      3.57m   0.2  11-08.50   6   
  4 Carlos Green              08 03 Durham St           3.30m      3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50   5   
  5 Myles Dixon               08 03 Full Spee                      3.25m  +0.0  10-08.00   4   
  6 Amere Tyler               08 02 First Sta           3.12m      3.22m  +0.0  10-06.75   3   
  7 Connor Fries              08 03 Bullseye            3.05m      3.21m  +0.0  10-06.50   2   
  8 Jovani Reed               08 15 South Ora           2.69m      3.09m  +0.0  10-01.75   1   
  9 Steven Washington         08 02 Higher He           3.49m      3.07m  +0.0  10-01.00 
 10 Daniel McCormick          08 03 Woodlawn            3.41m      3.06m  -0.2  10-00.50 
 11 Mekhi McNair              09 02 Get Duste           3.35m      2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75 
 12 Christopher Martin        08 03 Firebirds           3.06m      2.93m  -0.5   9-07.50 
 13 Kody Goodrich             08 01 Chatham G                      2.83m  +0.0   9-03.50 
 14 David Darville            08 02 08-Unatta           3.00m      2.77m   0.4   9-01.25 
 14 Adrian Wiggins            08 03 Ft. Belvo           2.70m      2.77m   0.3   9-01.25 
 16 Aidan Douglas             08 02 Willingbo           2.88m      2.73m   0.5   8-11.50 
 17 Dasyer Bullock            08 02 Willis/Ca           3.10m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 18 Brayden Sommers           08 07 16-Unatta           3.15m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 19 Gianni Simpson            08 01 New York            3.10m      2.48m  -0.4   8-01.75 
 20 Michael Johnson           08 03 Full Spee           3.00m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 21 Josiah Davis              09 03 Woodlawn                       2.29m  +0.0   7-06.25 
 22 Marcus Leach              08 02 Higher He           3.35m      2.27m  +0.0   7-05.50 
 23 Sebastian Rubio           09 01 MySprintC           2.04m      2.25m  +0.0   7-04.75 
 24 Carson Ames               08 10 42-Unatta           2.44m      2.16m  +0.0   7-01.00 
 25 Basileus Oshegbo          10 03 Woodlawn            2.70m      2.09m  +0.0   6-10.25 
 26 Alexander Drivas          08 03 Ft. Belvo                      2.06m  -0.1   6-09.25 
 27 Jaime Frias               09 03 12-Unatta           2.34m      1.93m  +0.0   6-04.00 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leo Cauble                08 08 West Omah           6.45m      5.74m   18-10.00  10   
  2 Triston Wright            08 01 Vo2max Tr           5.23m      5.67m   18-07.25   8   
  3 Lamel Young               08 02 Get Duste           5.79m      5.39m   17-08.25   6   
  4 Jacob Knight              08 03 Ft. Belvo           3.52m      5.36m   17-07.00   5   
  5 Mark Griggs Jr            08 03 Dale City                      5.20m   17-00.75   4   
  6 Amir Neal                 08 15 Pacific C           4.52m      4.81m   15-09.50   3   
  7 Elijah Burke              08 02 Camden Cl           5.00m      4.06m   13-04.00   2   
  8 Alexander Drivas          08 03 Ft. Belvo                      3.55m   11-07.75   1   
  9 Jason Houle               09 01 Ocean Bre                      3.24m   10-07.75 
 -- Samir Yeslem              09 02 Hershey B           2.39m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Derrick Fedikovich        08 01 Connectic          18.72m     17.80m      58-05  10   
  2 David Darville            08 02 08-Unatta          17.54m     17.43m      57-02   8   
  3 George Pegram III         08 03 Firebirds          13.77m     16.60m      54-05   6   
  4 Braylon Reinert           08 02 08-Unatta          13.11m     13.77m      45-02   5   
  5 Elijah Washington         08 15 Pacific C          18.42m     13.43m      44-01   4   
  6 Evan Shepherd             08 02 Juniata V          12.24m     13.12m      43-00   3   
  7 Brian Lopez Jr            10 03 Firebirds          10.80m     12.87m      42-03   2   
  8 Alexander Drivas          08 03 Ft. Belvo                     12.21m      40-01   1   
  9 Isaias Wilson-Leedy       09 02 Hershey B           9.55m     11.67m      38-03 
 10 Triston Wright            08 01 Vo2max Tr          12.67m     10.83m      35-06 
 11 Linus Wilson-Leedy        08 02 Hershey B          12.76m     10.75m      35-03 
 12 Sebastian Rubio           09 01 MySprintC          10.68m      9.55m      31-04 
 13 Kody Goodrich             08 01 Chatham G                      9.41m      30-10 
 14 Josiah Davis              09 03 Woodlawn                       8.66m      28-05 
 15 Jacob Knight              08 03 Ft. Belvo          12.52m      7.97m      26-02 
 16 Adrian Wiggins            08 03 Ft. Belvo           9.67m      7.68m      25-02 
 17 Koen German               09 02 Hershey B           7.13m      7.58m      24-10 
 18 Samir Yeslem              09 02 Hershey B           5.48m      5.28m      17-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malachi James             06 02 Willingbo           13.13      13.46q  0.2  5 
  2 Christian Walker          07 01 Metro Eag           13.59      13.70q  0.6 11 
  3 Jivari Milton             06 04 Miami Nor           13.30      13.79q  0.1  7 
  4 Jasyn Truitt              06 02 Delaware            13.68      13.80q  1.0 10 
  5 Walter Barrows            06 01 New York            13.48      13.87q  0.2  9 
  6 Zakr Roberson             07 02 Delaware            13.82      13.88q +0.0  8 
  7 Antoine Brown             06 02 Willingbo           13.77      13.91q -0.5  4 
  8 Edward Emmens             06 02 Delaware                       13.98q +0.0  8 
  9 Karon Brookins            07 02 Camden Cl           13.23      13.99  -0.3  6 
 10 James Wreh II             06 01 Metropoli           14.00      14.00   0.7  1  13.994
 11 Jaylen Etheridge          06 03 L.E.A.F.            14.11      14.00   1.0 10  13.997
 12 Dean Dabney               06 03 10-Unatta           14.20      14.02   0.2  9 
 13 Bryce Deas                06 03 Full Spee           13.76      14.16  -0.1  3 
 14 Julian mcFadden           06 02 Conshohoc           14.00      14.23  -0.5  4 
 15 Corwin Armstrong II       07 03 Durham St           14.44      14.27  -0.1  3 
 16 Benjamin Mittman III      06 03 Durham St           14.35      14.32   0.6 11 
 17 Christien Fields          06 01 New Horiz           13.86      14.35   0.8  2  14.342
 18 Stefon Dodoo              07 02 Aoc Amble           14.82      14.35   0.2  5  14.349
 19 Antonio Berry             06 03 Firebirds           13.95      14.37   0.7  1 
 20 Rashaun Uche              06 01 New York            14.67      14.39   0.6 11 
 21 Coleman Hallums           06 03 L.E.A.F.            14.61      14.40   1.0 10  14.393
 22 Kyaire Lawson             06 01 Ruff Kutz        14:20.00      14.40   1.0 10  14.396
 23 Malcolm Grant             06 03 L.E.A.F.            14.42      14.42   1.0 10 
 24 Jabari Sonnebeyatta       07 02 Camden Cl           14.12      14.43   0.6 11 
 25 Reginald Powers           06 05 Northwest           14.30      14.52   0.2  9 
 26 Devaun Hall               06 02 Conshohoc                      14.58  -0.5  4 
 27 Marquis Taylor            07 02 Get Duste           14.00      14.62   0.8  2 
 28 Messai Maynor             06 02 Delaware            14.50      14.70   0.7  1 
 29 Calvin Chang              07 01 59-Unatta        14:50.00      14.80  -0.1  3  14.793
 30 Nathan Williams           06 10 Phoenix B           14.75      14.80   0.1  7  14.796
 31 Alonzo Hernandez          06 02 Get Duste           14.30      14.84   0.2  5 
 32 Jaden Ekiti               06 03 Full Spee                      14.85   0.7  1 
 33 Josiah Teasley            07 03 L.E.A.F.            14.54      14.86  +0.0  8 
 34 Malik Dark                07 03 Ft. Belvo           14.30      14.87  -0.3  6 
 35 Aaron Stevens             06 02 08-Unatta           14.10      14.97   0.6 11 
 36 Andre Littlejohn          06 02 Conshohoc           15.14      14.99  +0.0  8 
 37 Kameren Carmicheal        06 03 Ft. Belvo           14.60      15.01  -0.1  3 
 38 Carlos Diggs              07 02 Future St           14.50      15.02   0.8  2 
 39 Jalen Balbuena            06 01 MySprintC           14.85      15.03   0.2  5 
 40 Otis Tre Harrison         07 15 Pacific C           14.54      15.05  -0.5  4 
 41 Nicholas Robertson        06 01 59-Unatta           14.50      15.08  +0.0  8 
 42 Emilien Atse              07 03 Firebirds           14.99      15.10   0.1  7 
 43 Rashad Spencer            07 02 First Sta                      15.12  -0.5  4 
 44 Farraj Al-Amin            07 03 Dale City           14.50      15.18   0.8  2 
 45 D'Angelo Brown            07 01 Generatio           14.20      15.22   0.1  7 
 46 Justin Goldberg           06 03 Bullseye            15.06      15.23  -0.1  3 
 47 Michael Carey             06 02 First Sta           14.30      15.24   0.1  7 
 48 Zane Davis                06 02 Willis/Ca           15.50      15.27   0.8  2 
 49 Ryan Hall                 07 03 Firebirds           15.53      15.31  +0.0  8 
 50 Gary Harper               06 02 Camden Cl           14.23      15.43  -0.3  6 
 51 Eddie Benton III          06 02 Future St           15.65      15.54  -0.1  3 
 52 Je'mere Mullen            06 03 Ft. Belvo           15.10      15.55  -0.5  4 
 53 Marcus Colson             06 02 Hershey B           15.62      15.57  -0.5  4 
 54 Owen Proskin              07 02 Penn Hill           14.80      15.59  -0.3  6 
 55 Darius Smith              06 03 L.E.A.F.            14.92      15.67  -0.3  6 
 56 Rafiq Washington          07 02 Aoc Amble           15.96      15.70   0.6 11 
 57 Joshua Virgil             07 03 Full Spee           16.40      15.81  -0.3  6 
 58 Trey Conner               06 02 Aoc Amble           15.92      15.93   1.0 10 
 59 Malcolm Gould             07 03 Ft. Belvo                      16.38  +0.0  8 
 60 Mark Garcia               06 01 Ocean Bre           16.31      16.41   0.1  7 
 61 Daniel Robinson           07 07 Zephyrs T           16.50      16.49   0.2  5 
 62 Omari Hardison            07 02 Hershey B           16.71      16.56   0.2  5 
 63 Kaden Jordan              07 02 Get Duste           15.00      16.69   0.6 11 
 64 Bryce Rogers              07 07 Warrior A           17.40      16.75  -0.3  6  16.744
 64 Davyn Allis               07 02 Hershey B           16.22      16.75   0.2  9  16.744
 66 Dallas Stephenson         06 02 Conshohoc           17.84      16.77   0.1  7 
 67 Bogdan Sharoff            07 01 Ocean Bre                      17.04   0.8  2 
 68 Aaron Artsen              06 01 Ocean Bre                      17.73   0.8  2 
 69 James Suber               06 02 Csc Track           18.41      18.89   0.6 11 
 70 Bryant Williams           07 02 maximum s           14.45      19.71  -0.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malachi James             06 02 Willingbo           13.46      13.37  -0.3  10   
  2 Antoine Brown             06 02 Willingbo           13.91      13.80  -0.3   8   
  3 Walter Barrows            06 01 New York            13.87      13.82  -0.3   6   
  4 Christian Walker          07 01 Metro Eag           13.70      13.93  -0.3   5   
  5 Zakr Roberson             07 02 Delaware            13.88      13.98  -0.3   4   
  6 Jivari Milton             06 04 Miami Nor           13.79      14.00  -0.3   3   
  7 Jasyn Truitt              06 02 Delaware            13.80      14.24  -0.3   2   
  8 Edward Emmens             06 02 Delaware            13.98      14.31  -0.3   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Walker          07 01 Metro Eag           28.33      27.86q -0.7  6 
  2 James Wreh II             06 01 Metropoli           28.20      28.01q -1.0  1 
  3 Antoine Brown             06 02 Willingbo           28.79      28.06q -0.7  6 
  4 Malachi James             06 02 Willingbo           27.49      28.32q  0.7  9 
  5 Karon Brookins            07 02 Camden Cl           27.89      28.34q  0.6  2 
  6 Bryce Deas                06 03 Full Spee           28.11      28.40q  0.3  4 
  7 Dean Dabney               06 03 10-Unatta           28.90      28.45q  0.3  4 
  8 Zakr Roberson             07 02 Delaware            28.37      28.46q -0.4  5 
  9 Walter Barrows            06 01 New York            29.20      28.64   0.7  9 
 10 Jaylen Etheridge          06 03 L.E.A.F.            28.02      28.70  -0.8  3 
 11 Julian mcFadden           06 02 Conshohoc           27.14      28.72   0.6  8 
 12 Jivari Milton             06 04 Miami Nor           28.60      28.74  -0.4  5 
 13 Robert Burse III          07 04 Miami Nor           29.02      29.20   0.6  8 
 14 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add  06 03 Ft. Belvo           28.87      29.24  -1.0  1 
 15 Reginald Powers           06 05 Northwest           29.85      29.28  -0.7  6 
 16 Malcolm Grant             06 03 L.E.A.F.            29.82      29.32  -0.7  6 
 17 Jasyn Truitt              06 02 Delaware            27.74      29.33  -0.4  7 
 18 Kyaire Lawson             06 01 Ruff Kutz           29.78      29.53  -1.0  1 
 19 Coleman Hallums           06 03 L.E.A.F.            29.62      29.63   0.6  2 
 20 Stefon Dodoo              07 02 Aoc Amble           30.12      29.68   0.7  9 
 21 Edward Emmens             06 02 Delaware                       29.79  -1.0  1  29.781
 22 Rashaun Uche              06 01 New York            29.94      29.79   0.3  4  29.783
 23 Amari Sabbakhan           07 03 Firebirds           29.00      29.84   0.7  9  29.839
 24 Josiah Teasley            07 03 L.E.A.F.            29.86      29.84  -1.0  1  29.840
 25 Devaun Hall               06 02 Conshohoc           29.74      29.93  -0.8  3 
 26 Julian Diaz               06 02 Willingbo           30.16      29.98   0.6  8 
 27 Corwin Armstrong II       07 03 Durham St           29.84      30.16  -0.4  5 
 28 Benjamin Mittman III      06 03 Durham St           29.83      30.31  -0.4  5 
 29 Justin Peart              07 01 Bronx Tig           29.78      30.32   0.3  4 
 30 Jayden Smith              06 01 New York            30.75      30.68   0.6  2 
 31 Marquis Taylor            07 02 Get Duste           29.00      30.89  -0.8  3 
 32 Eric Foster               06 02 Willingbo           30.52      30.98  -0.4  7 
 33 Alonzo Hernandez          06 02 Get Duste           29.50      31.08  -0.4  7 
 34 Connor Hayes              06 02 Trojan Tr                      31.17  -0.7  6 
 35 Jalen Balbuena            06 01 MySprintC           31.35      31.33  -0.7  6 
 36 Nicholas Andrews          06 01 V-Tesse T           30.00      31.64  -0.4  7 
 37 Jayden Brown              06 01 New York            29.10      31.81   0.6  8 
 38 Maric Toxey               07 03 Firebirds           30.00      32.03   0.6  2 
 39 Zane Davis                06 02 Willis/Ca           32.50      32.22   0.6  2 
 40 Emilien Atse              07 03 Firebirds           30.00      32.27  -0.8  3 
 41 Rashad Spencer            07 02 First Sta           31.00      32.51   0.3  4 
 42 Darius Smith              06 03 L.E.A.F.            30.13      32.53   0.6  8 
 43 D'Angelo Brown            07 01 Generatio           31.50      32.71  -1.0  1 
 44 Michael Carey             06 02 First Sta           31.10      32.92  -1.0  1 
 45 Eddie Benton III          06 02 Future St           32.45      33.41  -0.8  3 
 46 Rafiq Washington          07 02 Aoc Amble           33.15      33.60   0.6  8 
 47 Andre Littlejohn          06 02 Conshohoc                      34.73   0.3  4 
 48 Matthiaus Love-anderson   06 01 Velocity            37.79      34.90  -1.0  1 
 49 Bryce Rogers              07 07 Warrior A           35.20      35.13  -0.8  3 
 50 Davyn Allis               07 02 Hershey B           34.85      35.19   0.6  2 
 51 Trey Conner               06 02 Aoc Amble           33.81      35.37   0.7  9 
 52 Daniel Robinson           07 07 Zephyrs T           33.00      35.69   0.7  9 
 53 Dallas Stephenson         06 02 Conshohoc                      35.76   0.6  2 
 54 Briscoe Samuels           06 01 Zodiacs             34.00      36.96  -0.4  7 
 55 Omari Hardison            07 02 Hershey B           38.18      38.47  -0.4  5 
 56 James Suber               06 02 Csc Track           43.21      40.48  -0.4  5 
 57 Bryant Williams           07 02 maximum s           30.18      41.04   0.7  9 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malachi James             06 02 Willingbo           28.32      26.70  -0.4  10   
  2 Karon Brookins            07 02 Camden Cl           28.34      27.79  -0.4   8   
  3 Christian Walker          07 01 Metro Eag           27.86      27.85  -0.4   6   
  4 Antoine Brown             06 02 Willingbo           28.06      27.90  -0.4   5   
  5 Bryce Deas                06 03 Full Spee           28.40      27.96  -0.4   4   
  6 Zakr Roberson             07 02 Delaware            28.46      28.00  -0.4   3   
  7 James Wreh II             06 01 Metropoli           28.01      28.15  -0.4   2   
  8 Dean Dabney               06 03 10-Unatta           28.45      28.43  -0.4   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julian mcFadden           06 02 Conshohoc         1:04.86    1:03.45q  7 
  2 Stefon Dodoo              07 02 Aoc Amble         1:05.30    1:04.79q  8 
  3 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add  06 03 Ft. Belvo         1:06.63    1:05.68q  7 
  4 Elijah Bradley            06 15 Pacific C         1:06.15    1:05.69q  3 
  5 Anthony Winston           06 15 Pacific C         1:03.64    1:05.91q  1 
  6 Xai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C         1:04.96    1:06.23q  8 
  7 Christian Walker          07 01 Metro Eag         1:07.00    1:06.64q  6 
  8 Robert Burse III          07 04 Miami Nor         1:04.80    1:06.69q  6 
  9 Adam Divinity             07 15 Pacific C         1:04.87    1:06.99   3 
 10 James Coleman             06 03 Durham St         1:05.00    1:07.07   4 
 11 Brendan Johnson           06 03 Baltimore         1:03.00    1:07.31   5 
 12 James Wreh II             06 01 Metropoli         1:02.90    1:07.38   2 
 13 Julian Green              06 02 Camden Cl         1:10.00    1:08.02   8 
 14 Reginald Powers           06 05 17-Unatta         1:10.68    1:08.77   4 
 15 Jude Mcgroarty            06 03 Firebirds         1:08.00    1:09.05   1 
 16 Julian Diaz               06 02 Willingbo         1:09.22    1:09.74   1 
 17 Kyaire Lawson             06 01 Ruff Kutz         1:11.47    1:09.91   8 
 18 Nicholas Andrews          06 01 V-Tesse T         1:10.00    1:10.70   3 
 19 Farraj Al-Amin            07 03 Dale City         1:13.00    1:11.20   1 
 20 Connor Hayes              06 02 Trojan Tr                    1:11.26   4 
 21 Alec Moor                 06 07 Body in T                    1:11.27   7 
 22 Devaun Hall               06 02 Conshohoc                    1:11.85   8 
 23 Zackary Haseley           06 01 Tailwind          1:09.00    1:11.86   2 
 24 Ibn Muhammad              07 02 Get Duste         1:08.00    1:12.32   5 
 25 D'Angelo Brown            07 01 Generatio         1:11.90    1:12.48   3 
 26 Maric Toxey               07 03 Firebirds                    1:13.73   7 
 27 Isaiah Martin             07 05 New World         1:15.91    1:13.96   3 
 28 Yimeir McCormick          06 02 11-Unatta         1:15.81    1:14.20   6 
 29 Jayden Brown              06 01 New York          1:09.00    1:14.66   5 
 30 Brian Patnett             06 03 Ft. Belvo         1:16.50    1:15.25   4 
 31 Craig Walker              07 15 Pacific C         1:12.99    1:15.27   6 
 32 Tavion Burton             07 02 08-Unatta         1:13.90    1:15.30   5 
 33 Brenton Baker             07 02 04-Unatta         1:12.00    1:15.53   7 
 34 Gregory Whitfield II      07 03 Bullseye          1:13.92    1:15.88   2 
 35 Averi Harrod              06 03 i5 Elite          1:21.00    1:16.55   2 
 36 Owen Proskin              07 02 Penn Hill         1:16.26    1:17.64   8 
 37 Eddie Benton III          06 02 Future St         1:17.19    1:19.04   3 
 38 Malcolm Gould             07 03 Ft. Belvo                    1:20.78   3 
 39 Gable Gray                07 01 Greater L         1:20.00    1:21.77   1 
 40 Rashad Spencer            07 02 First Sta                    1:22.17   3 
 41 Ephraim Johnson           06 03 Henson Va         1:20.60    1:24.39   5 
 42 Carlos Diggs              07 02 Future St         1:16.53    1:25.18   4 
 43 Bryce Rogers              07 07 Warrior A         1:10.00    1:26.88   7 
 44 Briscoe Samuels           06 01 Zodiacs                      1:27.18   4 
 45 Trey Conner               06 02 Aoc Amble         1:18.00    1:27.25   7 
 46 Blake Hopkins             07 02 Aoc Amble         1:26.49    1:29.36   2 
 47 Alexander Goodrich        07 01 Chatham G         1:17.00    1:29.91   8 
 48 Jeremiah Nobles           07 02 Csc Track         1:26.60    1:51.94   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Julian mcFadden           06 02 Conshohoc         1:03.45    1:02.68   10   
  2 Anthony Winston           06 15 Pacific C         1:05.91    1:04.34    8   
  3 Stefon Dodoo              07 02 Aoc Amble         1:04.79    1:04.91    6   
  4 Robert Burse III          07 04 Miami Nor         1:06.69    1:04.99    5   
  5 Elijah Bradley            06 15 Pacific C         1:05.69    1:05.47    4   
  6 Xai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C         1:06.23    1:06.39    3   
  7 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add  06 03 Ft. Belvo         1:05.68    1:09.17    2   
  8 Christian Walker          07 01 Metro Eag         1:06.64    1:12.47    1   
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, LA Jets                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Everett Capelle           06 15 South Ora         2:28.09    2:31.93q  1 
  2 Brendan Johnson           06 03 Baltimore         2:29.00    2:32.16q  2 
  3 Alexander Lambert         06 03 Bullseye          2:40.51    2:33.95q  3 
  4 Robert Burse III          07 04 Miami Nor         2:29.54    2:34.02q  3 
  5 Anthony Winston           06 15 Pacific C         2:33.70    2:35.11q  2 
  6 Ibn Muhammad              07 02 Get Duste         2:39.00    2:37.17q  2 
  7 Alec Moor                 06 07 Body in T                    2:38.35q  1 
  8 Zackary Haseley           06 01 Tailwind          2:32.00    2:38.65q  3 
  9 Ladanian Mcgrath          06 02 Camden Cl         2:30.00    2:43.25   4 
 10 Elijah Bradley            06 15 Pacific C         2:44.32    2:43.44   1 
 11 Brenton Baker             07 02 04-Unatta         2:30.00    2:45.60   4 
 12 Nicholas Andrews          06 01 V-Tesse T         2:41.00    2:47.48   4 
 13 Amos Pres                 07 01 Chelsea G         2:42.00    2:48.60   2 
 14 Caughnery Freese          06 13 35-Unatta         2:50.00    2:50.00   1 
 15 Liad Simhony              06 03 Firebirds         2:48.00    2:50.33   4 
 16 Javan Henry               06 02 St. Luke          2:52.11    2:50.48   4 
 17 Tavion Burton             07 02 08-Unatta         2:49.80    2:50.58   1 
 18 Elhadj Diallo             07 01 Club44            2:42.60    2:51.94   1 
 19 Averi Harrod              06 03 i5 Elite          2:42.00    2:53.32   3 
 20 Carson Brunton            07 05 Team Ohio         2:47.00    2:53.34   3 
 21 Nicholas Robertson        06 01 59-Unatta         2:38.00    2:53.41   1 
 22 Isaac Lamprecht           06 03 12-Unatta         2:49.00    2:55.56   3 
 23 Adam Jefferies            07 01 Metro Eag         3:00.00    2:56.24   2 
 24 Liam Wilson               07 02 Greensbur         2:50.78    2:56.32   2 
 25 Evan Quinn                06 03 Bullseye          2:46.59    3:02.66   2 
 26 Brian Patnett             06 03 Ft. Belvo         3:01.70    3:04.96   2 
 27 Alejandro Pinheiro        07 02 07-Unatta         2:49.00    3:05.67   2 
 28 Brock Rose                06 07 Northside         3:00.00    3:07.09   1 
 29 Ieuan Smith               07 01 Greater L         2:56.00    3:07.17   3 
 30 Damian Jung               07 03 Dale City         3:16.00    3:11.12   4 
 31 Colin Suh                 07 01 Greater L         2:55.00    3:22.10   4 
 32 Alexander Goodrich        07 01 Chatham G         2:51.00    3:43.22   3 
 33 Blake Hopkins             07 02 Aoc Amble         3:13.65    3:47.47   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, LA Jets                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Everett Capelle           06 15 South Ora         2:31.93    2:26.73   10   
  2 Brendan Johnson           06 03 Baltimore         2:32.16    2:28.02    8   
  3 Anthony Winston           06 15 Pacific C         2:35.11    2:31.53    6   
  4 Robert Burse III          07 04 Miami Nor         2:34.02    2:32.26    5   
  5 Alec Moor                 06 07 Body in T         2:38.35    2:36.31    4   
  6 Zackary Haseley           06 01 Tailwind          2:38.65    2:36.68    3   
  7 Ibn Muhammad              07 02 Get Duste         2:37.17    2:42.56    2   
  8 Alexander Lambert         06 03 Bullseye          2:33.95    2:47.65    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Everett Capelle           06 15 South Ora         4:53.96    4:51.14   2  10   
  2 Alec Moor                 06 07 Body in T         5:25.00    5:08.83   2   8   
  3 Garrett Stickley          06 03 12-Unatta         5:25.00    5:11.75   2   6   
  4 Zackary Haseley           06 01 Tailwind          5:05.00    5:12.42   2   5   
  5 Jemmel Green Jr           06 03 Woodlawn          5:15.00    5:19.45   2   4   
  6 Ladanian Mcgrath          06 02 Camden Cl         5:13.00    5:22.52   2   3   
  7 Jacob Bayes               06 03 Bowie Boy         5:14.90    5:26.34   2   2   
  8 Jack Reading              06 03 Bullseye          5:32.29    5:26.47   1   1   
  9 Amos Pres                 07 01 Chelsea G         5:21.00    5:27.23   2 
 10 Averi Harrod              06 03 i5 Elite          5:54.00    5:29.63   1 
 11 Carson Brunton            07 05 Team Ohio         5:29.00    5:30.31   1 
 12 Brenton Baker             07 02 04-Unatta         5:37.00    5:31.67   1 
 13 Elhadj Diallo             07 01 Club44            5:40.00    5:32.78   1 
 14 Isaac Lamprecht           06 03 12-Unatta         5:24.00    5:37.80   2 
 15 Leopold Hermann           06 01 Island Ex         5:20.00    5:37.88   2 
 16 Caughnery Freese          06 13 35-Unatta         5:27.00    5:44.77   1 
 17 Nicholas Robertson        06 01 59-Unatta         5:18.00    5:46.27   2 
 18 Dylan Lounsbury           06 02 07-Unatta         5:55.00    5:50.47   1 
 19 Liam Wilson               07 02 Greensbur         5:40.89    5:52.11   1 
 20 Dallas Turner             07 03 Woodlawn          6:16.35    6:06.71   1 
 21 Brock Rose                06 07 Northside         6:05.00    6:09.69   1 
 22 Isaiah Bainbridge         06 02 Conshohoc                    6:11.62   1 
 23 Sean Owens                06 03 Ft. Belvo         6:03.50    6:15.79   1 
 24 Evan Quinn                06 03 Bullseye          5:20.41    6:17.12   2 
 25 Austin Strickler          06 02 Trojan Tr                    6:18.25   1 
 26 Liad Simhony              06 03 Firebirds         5:25.43    8:01.88   2 
 -- Brendan Johnson           06 03 Baltimore         5:05.00        DNF   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                           55.45      54.98q  2 
     1) Antoine Brown 06                2) Julian Diaz 06                 
     3) Eric Foster 06                  4) Malachi James 06               
  2 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   56.29      55.16q  2 
     1) Messai Maynor 06                2) Zakr Roberson 07               
     3) Jasyn Truitt 06                 4) Edward Emmens 06               
  3 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                   55.33q  2 
     1) Jaden Ekiti 06                  2) Carson Edwards 07              
     3) Clayton Gary 06                 4) Bryce Deas 06                  
  4 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club  'A'                         55.57      55.54q  1 
     1) Coleman Hallums 06              2) Josiah Teasley 07              
     3) Jaylen Etheridge 06             4) Malcolm Grant 06               
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          57.00      55.74q  1 
     1) Emilien Atse 07                 2) Jude Mcgroarty 06              
     3) Amari Sabbakhan 07              4) Antonio Berry 06               
  6 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                           56.20      56.86q  1 
     1) Walter Barrows 06               2) Oens Micourt 06                
     3) Rashaun Uche 06                 4) Jayden Smith 06                
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   56.83      57.28q  2 
     1) Otis Tre Harrison 07            2) Craig Walker 07                
     3) Xai Ricks 06                    4) Adam Divinity 07               
  8 02 Get Dusted  'A'                                  58.00      58.09q  1 
     1) Takalen Jardine 06              2) Alonzo Hernandez 06            
     3) Ibn Muhammad 07                 4) Marquis Taylor 07              
  9 02 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                 1:00.24   1 
     1) Gary Harper 06                  2) Mike Washington 06             
     3) Clifford Horsey 06              4) Jabari Sonnebeyatta 07         
 10 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                        1:05.57   2 
     1) Omari Hardison 07               2) Joshua Townsend 06             
     3) Davyn Allis 07                  4) Marcus Colson 06               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                           54.98      54.57   10   
     1) Antoine Brown 06                2) Julian Diaz 06                 
     3) Eric Foster 06                  4) Malachi James 06               
  2 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                        55.33      55.60    8   
     1) Jaden Ekiti 06                  2) Carson Edwards 07              
     3) Clayton Gary 06                 4) Bryce Deas 06                  
  3 01 New York Novas TC  'A'                           56.86      56.58    6   
     1) Walter Barrows 06               2) Rashaun Uche 06                
     3) Jayden Smith 06                 4) Jasir Muwwakkil 06             
  4 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          55.74      56.59    5   
     1) Emilien Atse 07                 2) Jude Mcgroarty 06              
     3) Amari Sabbakhan 07              4) Antonio Berry 06               
  5 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   57.28      57.48    4   
     1) Otis Tre Harrison 07            2) Craig Walker 07                
     3) Xai Ricks 06                    4) Adam Divinity 07               
  6 02 Get Dusted  'A'                                  58.09      58.90    3   
     1) Takalen Jardine 06              2) Alonzo Hernandez 06            
     3) Ibn Muhammad 07                 4) Marquis Taylor 07              
  7 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   55.16    1:02.56    2   
     1) Messai Maynor 06                2) Zakr Roberson 07               
     3) Jasyn Truitt 06                 4) Edward Emmens 06               
 -- 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club  'A'                         55.54         DQ   exchange violation
     1) Coleman Hallums 06              2) Jaylen Etheridge 06            
     3) Malcolm Grant 06                4) Darius Smith 06                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:25.02    4:24.81   10   
     1) Elijah Bradley 06               2) Adam Divinity 07               
     3) Xai Ricks 06                    4) Anthony Winston 06             
  2 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:35.00    4:35.35    8   
     1) Antonio Berry 06                2) Jude Mcgroarty 06              
     3) Amari Sabbakhan 07              4) Maric Toxey 07                 
  3 02 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                 4:38.25    6   
     1) Karon Brookins 07               2) Julian Green 06                
     3) Ladanian Mcgrath 06             4) Mike Washington 06             
  4 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                 4:49.47    5   
     1) Clayton Gary 06                 2) Jaden Ekiti 06                 
     3) Joshua Virgil 07                4) Carson Edwards 07              
  5 03 Bullseye Running  'A'                          5:04.50    5:09.73    4   
     1) Justin Goldberg 06              2) Alexander Lambert 06           
     3) Evan Quinn 06                   4) Gregory Whitfield II 07        
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcus Doukoure           06 01 Island Ex           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25  10   
  2 Nathan Merena             07 02 Bucks Cou           1.02m      1.10m    3-07.25   7   
  2 Caden Rouse               06 02 East Alle           1.27m      1.10m    3-07.25   7   
  4 Gregory Whitfield II      07 03 Bullseye            1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25   5   
  5 Aaden Brooks              06 02 Get Duste           1.35m      1.05m    3-05.25   4   
  6 Kyle Velasco              07 16 Woodside            1.12m      1.05m    3-05.25   2.50
  6 Frederick LeVinus         06 10 Phoenix B           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25   2.50
  8 Sean Owens                06 03 Ft. Belvo           0.92m      1.00m    3-03.25   1   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dean Dabney               06 03 10-Unatta           3.66m      4.31m  -0.4  14-01.75  10   
  2 Carson Edwards            07 03 Full Spee           4.22m      4.28m  -0.9  14-00.50   8   
  3 Clayton Gary              06 03 Full Spee           4.18m      4.16m  -1.1  13-07.75   6   
  4 Corwin Armstrong II       07 03 Durham St           3.79m      3.99m  -0.1  13-01.25   5   
  5 Mike Washington           06 02 Camden Cl           4.00m      3.99m  -1.0  13-01.25   4   
  6 Justin Peart              07 01 Bronx Tig           3.97m      3.91m  -0.4  12-10.00   3   
  7 Yimeir McCormick          06 02 11-Unatta           3.88m      3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00   2   
  8 Andre Littlejohn          06 02 Conshohoc           3.99m      3.81m  -1.3  12-06.00   1   
  9 Justin Goldberg           06 03 Bullseye            3.42m      3.78m  -0.1  12-05.00 
 10 Connor Hayes              06 02 Trojan Tr                      3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 11 Jalen Balbuena            06 01 MySprintC           3.43m      3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75 
 12 Jemmel Green Jr           06 03 Woodlawn            3.48m      3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
 12 Javan Henry               06 02 St. Luke            3.78m      3.70m  -0.3  12-01.75 
 14 Zane Davis                06 02 Willis/Ca                      3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50 
 15 Caden Rouse               06 02 East Alle           3.73m      3.59m  +0.0  11-09.50 
 15 Colin Suh                 07 01 Greater L           3.74m      3.59m  +0.0  11-09.50 
 17 Ryan Hall                 07 03 Firebirds           3.79m      3.53m  -0.4  11-07.00 
 18 Owen Proskin              07 02 Penn Hill           3.82m      3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75 
 19 Benjamin Mittman III      06 03 Durham St           4.33m      3.50m  -0.7  11-05.75 
 19 Marcus Colson             06 02 Hershey B           3.78m      3.50m  -0.2  11-05.75 
 21 Isaiah Martin             07 05 New World           3.38m      3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 
 22 Jivari Milton             06 04 Miami Nor                      3.44m  -0.2  11-03.50 
 23 Takalen Jardine           06 02 Get Duste           3.05m      3.41m  +0.0  11-02.25 
 24 Vance Harris              07 03 Owings Mi           3.02m      3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 25 Dominik Rahmani           06 03 Owings Mi           3.32m      3.35m  +0.0  11-00.00 
 26 Farraj Al-Amin            07 03 Dale City           3.30m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 27 Kameren Carmicheal        06 03 Ft. Belvo           3.44m      3.31m  +0.0  10-10.50 
 28 Gary Harper               06 02 Camden Cl           3.90m      3.30m  -0.2  10-10.00 
 29 Malik Dark                07 03 Ft. Belvo           3.62m      3.27m  +0.0  10-08.75 
 30 Daniel Robinson           07 07 Zephyrs T           3.12m      3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75 
 31 Joshua Virgil             07 03 Full Spee           3.27m      3.19m  +0.0  10-05.75 
 32 Aaron Artsen              06 01 Ocean Bre           2.96m      3.17m   0.6  10-05.00 
 33 Dallas Turner             07 03 Woodlawn                       3.07m  +0.0  10-01.00 
 34 Briscoe Samuels           06 01 Zodiacs             2.80m      3.06m  -0.7  10-00.50 
 35 Bogdan Sharoff            07 01 Ocean Bre                      3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25 
 36 Aaden Brooks              06 02 Get Duste           3.66m      2.93m   0.2   9-07.50 
 37 Khary Adams               07 03 Owings Mi           3.09m      2.92m  +0.0   9-07.00 
 37 Jayden Brown              06 01 New York            4.29m      2.92m  +0.0   9-07.00 
 39 Jaden Green               07 02 Willis/Ca                      2.88m  -0.5   9-05.50 
 40 Mark Garcia               06 01 Ocean Bre                      2.74m  -0.8   9-00.00 
 41 Je'mere Mullen            06 03 Ft. Belvo           3.80m      2.52m  -0.1   8-03.25 
 42 Bryant Williams           07 02 maximum s           3.78m      1.50m  -1.4   4-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jayden Milfort            06 04 City of N                     10.05m   32-11.75  10   
  2 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add  06 03 Ft. Belvo           6.52m      7.91m   25-11.50   8   
  3 Nathan Williams           06 10 Phoenix B           6.88m      7.03m   23-00.75   6   
  4 Javan Henry               06 02 St. Luke            6.14m      6.89m   22-07.25   5   
  5 Matthiaus Love-anderson   06 01 Velocity            5.98m      6.65m   21-10.00   4   
  6 Jaden Green               07 02 Willis/Ca           6.43m      6.54m   21-05.50   3   
  7 Caden Rouse               06 02 East Alle           6.32m      6.39m   20-11.75   2   
  8 Frederick LeVinus         06 10 Phoenix B           6.88m      6.33m   20-09.25   1   
  9 Gable Gray                07 01 Greater L           4.81m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 10 Je'mere Mullen            06 03 Ft. Belvo           6.21m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 11 Austin Mendez             06 10 Team Blis           4.76m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 12 Adam Jefferies            07 01 Metro Eag           4.44m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 13 Jeremiah Nobles           07 02 Csc Track           4.51m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 14 Andrew Fisic              06 02 Hershey B           5.06m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 15 Aidan Philogene           06 01 Metro Eag           3.71m      4.14m   13-07.00 
 16 James Suber               06 02 Csc Track           4.83m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 17 Alexander Goodrich        07 01 Chatham G                      3.78m   12-05.00 
 18 Victor Bruce              06 02 08-Unatta                      3.21m   10-06.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nathan Williams           06 10 Phoenix B          26.92m     29.05m      95-04  10   
  2 Joseph Fahey              06 01 05-Unatta          25.88m     27.63m      90-08   8   
  3 Nicholas Welborn          06 04 Mt. Pleas          30.36m     25.90m      85-00   6   
  4 Craig Walker              07 15 Pacific C          26.52m     23.66m      77-07   5   
  5 Aaron Stevens             06 02 08-Unatta          21.65m     23.23m      76-02   4   
  6 Frederick LeVinus         06 10 Phoenix B          24.20m     22.64m      74-03   3   
  7 Jaden Green               07 02 Willis/Ca                     21.81m      71-07   2   
  8 Carson Brunton            07 05 Team Ohio          23.00m     21.73m      71-03   1   
  9 Brock Rose                06 07 Northside          21.00m     19.23m      63-01 
 10 Ephraim Johnson           06 03 Henson Va          25.50m     19.02m      62-05 
 11 Gable Gray                07 01 Greater L          21.25m     18.87m      61-11 
 12 Andrew Fisic              06 02 Hershey B          20.20m     18.71m      61-05 
 13 Austin Mendez             06 10 Team Blis                     18.24m      59-10 
 14 Aaden Brooks              06 02 Get Duste          14.76m     17.78m      58-04 
 15 Isaiah Martin             07 05 New World          17.10m     17.42m      57-02 
 16 Jayden Smith              06 01 New York           21.15m     17.02m      55-10 
 17 Marcus Doukoure           06 01 Island Ex          19.21m     15.88m      52-01 
 18 Avery Wilson-Leedy        06 02 Hershey B          17.93m     15.19m      49-10 
 19 Aaron Artsen              06 01 Ocean Bre          14.91m     13.07m      42-10 
 20 Adam Jefferies            07 01 Metro Eag                     12.66m      41-06 
 21 Clifford Horsey           06 02 Camden Cl          21.00m     12.61m      41-04 
 22 Matthiaus Love-anderson   06 01 Velocity           14.90m     11.22m      36-10 
 23 Mark Garcia               06 01 Ocean Bre                     10.65m      34-11 
 24 Sean Owens                06 03 Ft. Belvo          13.53m      9.12m      29-11 
 25 Brian Patnett             06 03 Ft. Belvo           8.07m      8.35m      27-05 
 26 Aidan Philogene           06 01 Metro Eag           7.69m      7.18m      23-07 
 27 Kaden Jordan              07 02 Get Duste          50.00m      7.04m      23-01 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C           1:06.47   2    220
  2 Anthony Winston           06 15 Pacific C           1:06.73   2    213
  3 Adam Divinity             07 15 Pacific C           1:08.19   1    178
  4 Elijah Bradley            06 15 Pacific C           1:08.34   2    174
  5 Caden Rouse               06 02 East Alle           1:16.44   2     34
  6 Gregory Whitfield II      07 03 Bullseye            1:16.73   1     31
  7 Javan Henry               06 02 St. Luke            1:17.54   2     23
  8 Otis Tre Harrison         07 15 Pacific C           1:17.89   1     19
  9 Owen Proskin              07 02 Penn Hill           1:18.98   2     11
 10 Frederick LeVinus         06 10 Phoenix B           1:20.83   2      2
 11 Tony Williams IV          06 02 08-Unatta           1:21.62   2 
 12 Alexander Goodrich        07 01 Chatham G           1:27.64   1 
 13 Owen McGriff              06 07 Body in T           1:31.59   1 
 14 Kyle Velasco              07 16 Woodside            1:33.41   1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Winston           06 15 Pacific C             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Caden Rouse               06 02 East Alle             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2 Owen Proskin              07 02 Penn Hill             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Elijah Bradley            06 15 Pacific C             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Xai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Tony Williams IV          06 02 08-Unatta             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6 Frederick LeVinus         06 10 Phoenix B             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6 Kyle Velasco              07 16 Woodside              1.05m    3-05.25    105
  9 Gregory Whitfield II      07 03 Bullseye              1.00m    3-03.25     81
  9 Javan Henry               06 02 St. Luke              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 11 Otis Tre Harrison         07 15 Pacific C             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 12 Alexander Goodrich        07 01 Chatham G             0.90m    2-11.50     39
 13 Adam Divinity             07 15 Pacific C             0.75m    2-05.50 
 -- Owen McGriff              06 07 Body in T                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tony Williams IV          06 02 08-Unatta             6.70m   21-11.75    290
  2 Otis Tre Harrison         07 15 Pacific C             6.16m   20-02.50    258
  3 Frederick LeVinus         06 10 Phoenix B             6.10m   20-00.25    255
  4 Javan Henry               06 02 St. Luke              6.06m   19-10.75    252
  5 Caden Rouse               06 02 East Alle             5.92m   19-05.25    244
  6 Anthony Winston           06 15 Pacific C             5.91m   19-04.75    244
  7 Xai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C             5.77m   18-11.25    235
  8 Owen Proskin              07 02 Penn Hill             5.42m   17-09.50    215
  9 Elijah Bradley            06 15 Pacific C             5.15m   16-10.75    200
 10 Gregory Whitfield II      07 03 Bullseye              4.29m   14-01.00    150
 11 Kyle Velasco              07 16 Woodside              4.13m   13-06.75    141
 12 Adam Divinity             07 15 Pacific C             3.56m   11-08.25    109
 13 Owen McGriff              06 07 Body in T             3.51m   11-06.25    106
 14 Alexander Goodrich        07 01 Chatham G             2.90m    9-06.25     73
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Winston           06 15 Pacific C             673        675   10   
  2 Xai Ricks                 06 15 Pacific C             607        586    8   
  3 Elijah Bradley            06 15 Pacific C                        505    6   
  4 Caden Rouse               06 02 East Alle                        466    5   
  5 Owen Proskin              07 02 Penn Hill                        414    4   
  6 Tony Williams IV          06 02 08-Unatta             359        395    3   
  7 Frederick LeVinus         06 10 Phoenix B             316        362    2   
  8 Javan Henry               06 02 St. Luke              382        356    1   
  9 Otis Tre Harrison         07 15 Pacific C                        336  
 10 Adam Divinity             07 15 Pacific C                        287  
 11 Gregory Whitfield II      07 03 Bullseye                         262  
 12 Kyle Velasco              07 16 Woodside                         246  
 13 Alexander Goodrich        07 01 Chatham G             330        112  
 14 Owen McGriff              06 07 Body in T                        106  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sebastian Reutzel         07 08 Cornhuske        14:58.00   15:53.82   10   
 -- Kyle Velasco              07 16 Woodside         11:25.15         DQ  
 -- Damian Jung               07 03 Dale City         9:42.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyckoles Harbor           05 03 Full Spee           12.06      12.50q  1.4  7 
  2 Dominick Mathis           04 04 Miami Nor           12.31      12.54q  2.1  4 
  3 Chris Campbell Jr         04 03 West Carr           12.50      12.60q  2.2  6 
  4 John Ruvo IV              04 10 Phoenix B           13.00      12.66q -0.6  8 
  5 Shawn Battle              04 02 08-Unatta           12.50      12.69q  1.5  3 
  6 Daniel Harper Jr          04 03 Baltimore           12.49      12.70q  3.1  2 
  7 Shamali-kalil Whittle     04 01 MySprintC           12.60      12.84q  2.2  6 
  8 Nigel Henderson           04 03 West Carr           12.80      12.86q  3.1  2 
  9 Brandon Jackson Jr        04 02 Nadia Tra           13.03      12.99   1.4  7 
 10 Zyon Knox                 04 08 Peak Perf           12.36      13.00  -0.6  8 
 11 Oluwashemilore Bukoye     04 03 Full Spee           12.60      13.06   1.5  3 
 12 Adam Bilinsky             04 02 East Alle           13.24      13.32   3.1  2 
 13 Joel Mendoza              05 03 i5 Elite            13.40      13.43   3.1  2 
 14 Kamren Belt               04 03 i5 Elite            13.35      13.46   2.2  6 
 15 Dawson Baker              04 03 Full Spee           13.40      13.47   2.2  6 
 16 Elijah Jennings           05 02 Camden Cl           12.97      13.50   0.7  1 
 17 Antoine Blackman          05 01 Medgar Ev           13.68      13.56   1.4  7 
 18 Kabir Gaydarik            04 01 Velocity            13.00      13.60   1.4  7 
 19 Javon Hampton Jr          05 15 Pacific C           13.38      13.61   1.5  3 
 20 Heru Dwyer                04 02 maximum s           13.11      13.70   2.3  5 
 21 Asad Webb                 04 01 V-Tesse T           13.10      13.80  -0.6  8  13.791
 22 Ronald Major III          04 02 Aoc Amble           13.51      13.80   2.1  4  13.797
 23 Amari Burke               05 02 Camden Cl           13.07      13.90   2.1  4 
 24 Maxwell Cummings          04 05 New World           13.96      14.11  -0.6  8 
 25 Sebastian Atse            04 03 Firebirds           13.20      14.22   0.7  1 
 26 Marc Cobbs                05 02 Philadelp           14.03      14.30   0.7  1 
 27 Keyshawn McCaskill        04 02 Future St           14.59      14.34   2.1  4 
 28 Michael Jordan Jr         04 02 Get Duste           13.50      14.35   2.3  5 
 29 Azir Lee                  05 02 Willingbo           13.90      14.36   1.4  7 
 30 Brandon Gorski            05 15 South Ora           14.40      14.37   1.5  3 
 31 Makai Shahid              05 05 New World           14.44      14.40   2.2  6 
 32 Kyhler Allis              05 02 Hershey B           14.47      14.52   3.1  2 
 33 Shawn Solomon             05 02 Future St           13.90      14.55   2.1  4 
 34 Lasker Freeman            05 15 New Era E           14.52      14.70  -0.6  8 
 35 Vance Thorpe              04 02 Aoc Amble           15.39      14.71   3.1  2 
 36 Isaiah Wiliams            05 02 Conshohoc           15.34      14.73   0.7  1 
 37 Torrence Borletto         05 01 Greater L           14.62      14.77   1.4  7 
 38 Bashir Triggs Jr          04 01 V-Tesse T           14.50      14.91   2.3  5 
 39 Rohan Bryan               05 02 Aoc Amble           15.06      14.92   2.3  5 
 40 Taj Dyches                05 02 Philadelp           14.95      15.11   2.1  4 
 41 Keith Knight              05 03 Ft. Belvo           15.00      15.20  -0.6  8 
 42 Amir Major                05 02 Aoc Amble           14.50      15.40   0.7  1 
 43 Trent Osburn              04 15 Pacific C           16.43      16.25   1.5  3 
 44 Charles Szatkowski        05 02 East Alle           15.90      16.74   1.5  3 
 45 Jeremy Mikstay            05 01 06-Unatta                      16.90  -0.6  8 
 46 Jalen Blake               05 02 First Sta           14.89      17.14   1.4  7 
 47 Michael Andelman          05 01 Greater L           17.10      17.42   2.2  6 
 48 Jalen Bruinton-Brown      04 02 First Sta           13.40      17.57   0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyckoles Harbor           05 03 Full Spee           12.50      12.30  -0.5  10   
  2 John Ruvo IV              04 10 Phoenix B           12.66      12.46  -0.5   8   
  3 Dominick Mathis           04 04 Miami Nor           12.54      12.65  -0.5   6   
  4 Shawn Battle              04 02 08-Unatta           12.69      12.66  -0.5   5   
  5 Daniel Harper Jr          04 03 Baltimore           12.70      12.75  -0.5   4   
  6 Shamali-kalil Whittle     04 01 MySprintC           12.84      12.84  -0.5   3   
  7 Chris Campbell Jr         04 03 West Carr           12.60      12.88  -0.5   2   
  8 Nigel Henderson           04 03 West Carr           12.86      13.12  -0.5   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyckoles Harbor           05 03 Full Spee           24.99      25.59q  1.0  8 
  2 Shawn Battle              04 02 08-Unatta           25.36      25.64q -0.5  9 
  3 John Ruvo IV              04 10 Phoenix B           26.46      25.89q -0.5  9 
  4 Shamali-kalil Whittle     04 01 MySprintC           25.60      26.00q -2.0 10 
  5 Zyon Knox                 04 08 Peak Perf           26.02      26.08q  0.6  4 
  6 Myles Pendarvis           05 03 Apex Trac           25.81      26.27q  1.3  1 
  7 Dominick Mathis           04 04 Miami Nor           25.06      26.30q -0.4  7 
  8 Courtland Simmons         04 03 Ft. Belvo           26.60      26.41q  1.0  8 
  9 Claude Shepherd Jr        04 01 MySprintC           26.00      26.45   0.2  6 
 10 Nigel Henderson           04 03 West Carr           26.10      26.47   1.3  1 
 11 Brandon Jackson Jr        04 02 Nadia Tra           26.57      26.57  -0.4  7 
 12 Daniel Harper Jr          04 03 Baltimore           26.01      26.74   1.7  5 
 13 Wesley Noble              05 01 Metro Eag           26.46      26.86   1.1  3 
 14 Asad Webb                 04 01 V-Tesse T           26.00      26.94   0.2  6 
 15 Kenneth Carter Jr         04 02 Camden Cl           25.85      26.98   0.6  4 
 16 Xavier Smith              04 03 Durham St           27.47      27.04   0.6  4 
 17 Adam Philogene            04 01 Metro Eag           27.01      27.05   1.1  3 
 18 Darren McQueen Jr         04 04 Miami Nor           26.22      27.07  -2.0 10 
 19 Kabir Gaydarik            04 01 Velocity            27.20      27.10   2.8  2 
 20 Joel Mendoza              05 03 i5 Elite            28.80      27.28  -0.4  7 
 21 Oluwashemilore Bukoye     04 03 Full Spee                      27.31   0.6  4 
 22 Kamren Belt               04 03 i5 Elite            27.45      27.49   1.3  1 
 23 Judson Lincoln IV         04 03 Bullseye            26.28      27.65   2.8  2 
 24 Antoine Blackman          05 01 Medgar Ev           27.92      27.83   1.3  1 
 25 Dawson Baker              04 03 Full Spee                      27.86  -0.5  9 
 26 Robert Steward Jr         05 03 Full Spee                      27.87   1.3  1 
 27 Robert Conyer             05 02 Willingbo           27.15      27.91  -0.5  9 
 28 Maxwell Cummings          04 05 New World           29.31      27.92   2.8  2 
 29 Julian Dugger             05 02 Steel Cit           27.55      28.19   0.2  6 
 30 Heru Dwyer                04 02 maximum s           27.49      28.35   1.7  5 
 31 Larry Hawkins             05 03 Firebirds           27.00      28.49  -0.4  7 
 32 Makai Shahid              05 05 New World           32.09      28.79   1.0  8 
 33 Keyshawn McCaskill        04 02 Future St           29.04      28.83   1.0  8 
 34 Carl Carter IV            05 02 Get Duste           27.00      28.89   1.0  8 
 35 Michael-Keith Jules       04 15 Pacific C           29.47      29.11   1.3  1 
 36 Ryan Lindenberg           04 02 Nittany T           29.31      29.74  -2.0 10 
 37 Amari Burke               05 02 Camden Cl           27.39      29.87  -2.0 10 
 38 Marc Cobbs                05 02 Philadelp           29.90      29.91   0.2  6 
 39 Shawn Solomon             05 02 Future St           29.74      30.28   0.6  4 
 40 Lasker Freeman            05 15 New Era E           29.75      30.32   1.7  5 
 41 Bashir Triggs Jr          04 01 V-Tesse T           30.50      30.43   1.7  5 
 42 Kyhler Allis              05 02 Hershey B           30.19      30.82   0.2  6 
 43 Azir Lee                  05 02 Willingbo           28.78      31.02   1.1  3 
 44 Marcus Simpson Jr         05 01 New York            27.70      31.15   0.6  4 
 45 Jacques Leandre III       04 01 Metro Eag           29.00      31.23   1.0  8 
 46 Tyler Deitrick            04 02 Hershey B                      31.48   2.8  2  31.472
 47 Johnathan Schoen          05 03 Henson Va                      31.48   0.2  6  31.475
 48 Hunter David              05 03 Firebirds           27.50      31.49   0.2  6 
 49 Elias Abebe               04 02 Aoc Amble           31.21      31.56   2.8  2 
 50 Mekhi Edwards             05 03 Ft. Belvo                      31.68   2.8  2 
 51 Jah Whyte                 04 03 Dale City                      31.82  -0.5  9 
 52 Rohan Bryan               05 02 Aoc Amble           31.68      32.05   1.1  3 
 53 Brandon Simpson           05 01 Metro Eag           32.45      32.12   1.0  8 
 54 Taj Dyches                05 02 Philadelp           31.74      32.53  -0.4  7 
 55 Isaiah Wiliams            05 02 Conshohoc           31.56      33.43  -0.5  9 
 56 Trent Osburn              04 15 Pacific C           34.40      34.09   1.1  3 
 57 Joshua Narh               04 03 Bowie Boy           28.65      34.29  -0.5  9 
 58 Davis Haines              05 01 Greater L           31.10      35.97  -2.0 10 
 59 Jalen Blake               05 02 First Sta                      37.90   1.7  5 
 60 Jalen Bruinton-Brown      04 02 First Sta                      38.03  -2.0 10 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyckoles Harbor           05 03 Full Spee           25.59      24.86  -0.7  10   
  2 Shamali-kalil Whittle     04 01 MySprintC           26.00      25.17  -0.7   8   
  3 Shawn Battle              04 02 08-Unatta           25.64      25.24  -0.7   6   
  4 John Ruvo IV              04 10 Phoenix B           25.89      25.36  -0.7   5   
  5 Dominick Mathis           04 04 Miami Nor           26.30      25.80  -0.7   4   
  6 Zyon Knox                 04 08 Peak Perf           26.08      26.02  -0.7   3   
  7 Courtland Simmons         04 03 Ft. Belvo           26.41      26.08  -0.7   2   
  8 Myles Pendarvis           05 03 Apex Trac           26.27      26.23  -0.7   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Jackson Jr        04 02 Nadia Tra           58.96      57.95q  5 
  2 Courtland Simmons         04 03 Ft. Belvo           58.92      58.75q  6 
  3 Kenneth Carter Jr         04 02 Camden Cl           58.45      59.25q  8 
  4 Claude Shepherd Jr        04 01 MySprintC           57.00      59.48q  7 
  5 Myles Pendarvis           05 03 Apex Trac           57.91      59.85q  9 
  6 Darren McQueen Jr         04 04 Miami Nor           59.30      59.99q  3 
  7 Robert Conyer             05 02 Willingbo         1:00.31    1:00.14q  5 
  8 Wesley Noble              05 01 Metro Eag           58.30    1:00.52q  1 
  9 Jalen Cox                 04 15 New Era E         1:03.00    1:01.92   1 
 10 Zyon Knox                 04 08 Peak Perf         1:01.32    1:02.07   4 
 11 Kymoy Phillip             04 01 Pegasus9          1:00.87    1:02.11   8 
 12 Louis Rogers              05 02 Willis/Ca           59.50    1:02.13   3 
 13 Jaylen Chandler           04 04 Miami Nor         1:01.63    1:02.86   9 
 14 Judson Lincoln IV         04 03 Bullseye          1:02.91    1:03.28   4 
 15 Jaden Williams            04 01 Metro Eag         1:03.59    1:03.42   8 
 16 Lamarr Kirk Jr            05 15 New Era E         1:04.28    1:03.73   2 
 17 Julian Dugger             05 02 Steel Cit         1:03.65    1:04.01   6 
 18 Kamren Belt               04 03 i5 Elite                     1:04.06   6 
 19 Asad Webb                 04 01 V-Tesse T           59.00    1:04.37   2 
 20 Lathan Brown              05 02 Get Duste         1:02.00    1:04.72   7 
 21 Kenton Woolbright         05 02 Delaware                     1:04.94   5 
 22 Kijana Reed               04 15 South Ora         1:03.84    1:05.05   5 
 23 Ethan Jina                04 01 Greater L         1:04.13    1:05.41   3 
 24 Maxwell Cummings          04 05 New World         1:09.40    1:05.72   2 
 25 Robert Steward Jr         05 03 Full Spee                    1:06.15   5 
 26 Nadir Paige               04 02 Camden Cl         1:04.00    1:06.46   3 
 27 Aaron Brown               05 01 Metro Eag         1:06.00    1:07.12   4 
 28 Jaden Dugger              04 02 Steel Cit         1:05.27    1:07.48   6 
 29 Emory Clemons             04 04 Miami Nor         1:00.87    1:08.99   6 
 30 Joel Mendoza              05 03 i5 Elite                     1:09.13   1 
 31 Jonas Walton              04 02 Aoc Amble         1:05.92    1:09.25   1 
 32 Jancent Wallace Jr        05 04 Miami Nor                    1:09.67   4 
 33 Keyshawn McCaskill        04 02 Future St         1:07.83    1:09.74   4 
 34 Shawn Solomon             05 02 Future St         1:05.64    1:11.17   8 
 35 Lasker Freeman            05 15 New Era E         1:09.22    1:11.45   5 
 36 Noah Jina                 05 01 Greater L         1:08.20    1:11.81   1 
 37 Warren Burris Jr          04 03 Full Spee                    1:13.09   3 
 38 Marc Cobbs                05 02 Philadelp         1:10.47    1:13.18   5 
 39 Mekhi Edwards             05 03 Ft. Belvo                    1:13.52   6 
 40 Ronald Major III          04 02 Aoc Amble         1:09.00    1:13.78   6 
 41 Rashad Acrey              04 02 Camden Cl         1:06.00    1:14.51   9 
 42 James King                05 02 Aoc Amble         1:12.06    1:14.71   8 
 43 Julian Caldwell           05 01 Velocity          1:10.00    1:14.86   3 
 44 Jacques Leandre III       04 01 Metro Eag         1:09.00    1:15.04   8 
 45 Derrick Bryant            05 02 Camden Cl         1:12.00    1:15.60   6 
 46 Luke Young                05 02 Hershey B                    1:15.61   8 
 47 Liam Young                05 02 Hershey B         1:15.60    1:15.83   9 
 48 Amir Major                05 02 Aoc Amble         1:18.00    1:16.21   7 
 49 Xavier Johnson            05 03 Firebirds                    1:16.68   2 
 50 Timothy Jeralds           05 01 Chatham G         1:13.00    1:16.97   1 
 51 Landon German             05 02 Hershey B         1:18.68    1:19.69   7 
 52 Taj Dyches                05 02 Philadelp         1:19.04    1:20.01   9 
 53 Johnathan Schoen          05 03 Henson Va         1:10.20    1:22.33   3 
 54 Jy'Khii Fitzgerald        05 02 08-Unatta         1:20.00    1:22.51   4 
 55 Michael Andelman          05 01 Greater L         1:14.90    1:28.05   4 
 56 Marcus Simpson Jr         05 01 New York          1:07.00    1:31.42   7 
 -- Bashir Triggs Jr          04 01 V-Tesse T         1:05.00        DNF   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Claude Shepherd Jr        04 01 MySprintC           59.48      57.51   10   
  2 Courtland Simmons         04 03 Ft. Belvo           58.75      57.60    8   
  3 Brandon Jackson Jr        04 02 Nadia Tra           57.95      58.27    6   
  4 Wesley Noble              05 01 Metro Eag         1:00.52      58.48    5   
  5 Myles Pendarvis           05 03 Apex Trac           59.85      58.64    4   
  6 Kenneth Carter Jr         04 02 Camden Cl           59.25      58.89    3   
  7 Darren McQueen Jr         04 04 Miami Nor           59.99      59.66    2   
  8 Robert Conyer             05 02 Willingbo         1:00.14    1:00.18    1   
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Mejia            04 15 Pacific C         2:13.73    2:22.27q  2 
  2 Robert Conyer             05 02 Willingbo         2:21.11    2:24.39q  1 
  3 Michael Rodriguez-King    04 01 Island Ex         2:12.00    2:24.72q  1 
  4 Jalen Cox                 04 15 New Era E         2:22.85    2:24.79q  4 
  5 Louis Rogers              05 02 Willis/Ca         2:21.00    2:25.80q  1 
  6 Alex Blakely              04 03 12-Unatta         2:22.00    2:28.64q  3 
  7 Quinton Townsend          04 02 Hershey B                    2:28.71q  2 
  8 Kymoy Phillip             04 01 Pegasus9          2:36.73    2:30.42q  3 
  9 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G         2:24.00    2:30.74   4 
 10 Rai Lopez                 05 10 Border Un         2:20.69    2:31.54   2 
 11 Lathan Brown              05 02 Get Duste         2:29.00    2:32.40   1 
 12 Colin Kirn                04 01 Greater L         2:37.00    2:32.59   1 
 13 Kijana Reed               04 15 South Ora         2:25.29    2:32.68   3 
 14 Michael Calafiore         04 01 Island Ex         2:28.00    2:32.69   1 
 15 Emory Clemons             04 04 Miami Nor         2:21.45    2:32.96   2 
 16 Angelo Rodriguez          04 02 Willis/Ca         2:20.00    2:33.76   4 
 17 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad  04 03 Ft. Belvo         2:33.89    2:34.16   2 
 18 Lamarr Kirk Jr            05 15 New Era E         2:25.56    2:34.78   2 
 19 Matt Schearer             04 02 Midas Tra         2:33.79    2:36.73   3 
 20 Dontae Lindo              05 01 Velocity          2:29.00    2:37.76   2 
 21 Jack Tanner               05 15 South Ora         2:35.73    2:37.96   4 
 22 Jaden Williams            04 01 Metro Eag         2:45.56    2:38.56   2 
 23 JaKai Hayes               05 05 New World         2:37.15    2:39.11   2 
 24 Jonas Walton              04 02 Aoc Amble                    2:39.52   3 
 25 Caleb Nichols             04 02 Aoc Amble         2:40.80    2:39.77   4 
 26 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City         2:51.00    2:40.96   3 
 27 Mahdee McNair Jr          05 02 Get Duste         2:31.00    2:43.21   4 
 28 Jaden Dugger              04 02 Steel Cit         2:35.04    2:43.61   3 
 29 Ramon Valentine IV        05 03 Baltimore         2:43.00    2:43.88   4 
 30 Jancent Wallace Jr        05 04 Miami Nor                    2:44.67   1 
 31 Aaron Brown               05 01 Metro Eag         2:30.00    2:44.68   4 
 32 Rashad Acrey              04 02 Camden Cl         2:34.00    2:44.88   1 
 33 Bennett Marquez           04 01 Chelsea G         2:35.00    2:44.97   2 
 34 Elias Abebe               04 02 Aoc Amble         2:48.00    2:48.23   1 
 35 Tyler Deitrick            04 02 Hershey B         2:38.56    2:48.44   3 
 36 James King                05 02 Aoc Amble         2:47.42    2:51.78   1 
 37 Timothy Jeralds           05 01 Chatham G         3:32.00    2:52.28   4 
 38 Joshua Clark              05 03 Ft. Belvo         2:50.50    2:54.22   2 
 39 Christian Lopez           05 02 St. Luke          3:00.61    3:02.39   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas Mejia            04 15 Pacific C         2:22.27    2:16.66   10   
  2 Robert Conyer             05 02 Willingbo         2:24.39    2:18.51    8   
  3 Louis Rogers              05 02 Willis/Ca         2:25.80    2:22.83    6   
  4 Jalen Cox                 04 15 New Era E         2:24.79    2:23.85    5   
  5 Michael Rodriguez-King    04 01 Island Ex         2:24.72    2:25.31    4   
  6 Quinton Townsend          04 02 Hershey B         2:28.71    2:30.74    3   
  7 Alex Blakely              04 03 12-Unatta         2:28.64    2:40.35    2   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Mejia            04 15 Pacific C         4:51.32    4:46.27   2  10   
  2 Michael Rodriguez-King    04 01 Island Ex         4:45.00    4:48.65   2   8   
  3 Aaron Cantu               05 15 Pacific C         4:55.00    4:53.57   2   6   
  4 Trae Baker                05 09 Jenks Ame         4:58.00    4:55.35   2   5   
  5 Jalen Cox                 04 15 New Era E         4:55.23    4:56.32   2   4   
  6 Ethan Romero              05 15 So Cal Ro         5:08.00    4:57.58   2   3   
  7 Rai Lopez                 05 10 Border Un         4:54.63    5:00.43   2   2   
  8 Lamarr Kirk Jr            05 15 New Era E         4:55.42    5:02.81   2   1   
  9 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G         5:10.00    5:08.79   2 
 10 Owen O'Donnell            04 01 Tsc Track         5:05.00    5:10.83   2 
 11 Alexander Addison         05 01 Tsc Track         5:05.00    5:11.55   2 
 12 Jack Tanner               05 15 South Ora         5:09.11    5:12.53   2 
 13 Jelani Johnson            05 01 Metro Eag         5:07.54    5:12.59   2 
 14 JaKai Hayes               05 05 New World         5:20.01    5:14.85   1 
 15 Dontae Lindo              05 01 Velocity          5:02.00    5:15.13   2 
 16 Mahdee McNair Jr          05 02 Get Duste         5:15.00    5:16.80   1 
 17 Tyler Deitrick            04 02 Hershey B         5:21.73    5:19.37   1 
 18 Donovan Johnson           05 05 New World         5:57.63    5:23.32   1 
 19 Caleb Nichols             04 02 Aoc Amble         5:23.38    5:23.67   1 
 20 Jonas Walton              04 02 Aoc Amble         5:29.62    5:25.63   1 
 21 Timothy Jeralds           05 01 Chatham G         5:33.00    5:26.59   1 
 22 Charles Murgia            05 02 Aoc Amble         5:37.03    5:26.93   1 
 23 Ethan Bell                04 05 Team Ohio         5:03.00    5:27.15   2 
 24 Jesse Vanwyk              05 02 Penn Hill         5:35.40    5:29.46   1 
 25 Matt Schearer             04 02 Midas Tra         5:21.28    5:29.87   1 
 26 Premier Wynn              05 02 Willis/Ca         5:03.00    5:30.25   2 
 27 Mercer Alden              04 03 Ft. Belvo                    5:43.27   1 
 28 Julian Caldwell           05 01 Velocity          5:30.00    5:53.64   1 
 29 Owen Strickler            04 02 Trojan Tr         6:14.02    5:59.02   1 
 30 Dedrick Jackson           05 02 Youth All                    6:04.76   1 
 31 Joshua Clark              05 03 Ft. Belvo                    6:07.84   1 
 32 Connor Ronan              05 01 Tsc Track         6:15.00    7:03.84   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Hymans              05 03 Fairfax P        10:24.44    9:54.13   10   
  2 Rai Lopez                 05 10 Border Un        10:40.80   10:22.68    8   
  3 Ethan Romero              05 15 So Cal Ro        10:27.40   10:23.29    6   
  4 Trae Baker                05 09 Jenks Ame        10:42.00   10:30.18    5   
  5 Jelani Johnson            05 01 Metro Eag        11:00.00   10:32.96    4   
  6 Dontae Lindo              05 01 Velocity         10:47.00   10:34.01    3   
  7 Aaron Cantu               05 15 Pacific C        10:17.00   10:44.90    2   
  8 Alexander Addison         05 01 Tsc Track        10:55.00   10:50.16    1   
  9 Jack Tanner               05 15 South Ora        10:47.06   10:56.74  
 10 Owen O'Donnell            04 01 Tsc Track        10:55.00   10:59.87  
 11 Ethan Okelly              05 02 Aoc Amble        11:51.28   11:28.22  
 12 Donovan Johnson           05 05 New World        11:28.34   11:28.39  
 13 Charles Murgia            05 02 Aoc Amble        11:57.72   11:33.09  
 14 Caleb Nichols             04 02 Aoc Amble        11:32.22   11:35.38  
 15 Mercer Alden              04 03 Ft. Belvo        11:56.68   12:38.28  
 16 Connor Ronan              05 01 Tsc Track                   13:57.15  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca           12.10      12.02q  1.1  2 
  2 Xavier Smith              04 03 Durham St           12.82      12.67q -0.9  3 
  3 Sage Phillips             04 03 Marlboro            12.87      12.69q  3.4  1 
  4 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F           13.40      13.09q  1.1  2 
  5 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           13.40      13.11q -0.9  3 
  6 Adam Bilinsky             04 02 East Alle           13.60      13.29q  3.4  1 
  7 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic           13.63      13.37q  3.4  1 
  8 Bryce Daisy               04 03 Firebirds                      13.41q  1.1  2 
  9 Bryce Tucker              05 02 Willis/Ca           13.50      13.54   1.1  2 
 10 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad  04 03 Ft. Belvo           13.00      14.00   3.4  1 
 11 Josiah Blake              05 03 Bowie Boy           14.17      14.43   1.1  2 
 12 Bennett Marquez           04 01 Chelsea G           14.80      14.80  -0.9  3 
 13 Azir Lee                  05 02 Willingbo                      15.51  -0.9  3 
 14 Ryan Lindenberg           04 02 Nittany T           15.81      15.64   3.4  1 
 15 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City        16:35.00      15.88   3.4  1 
 16 Manny Perdue              05 02 New Jerse           13.55      16.43  -0.9  3 
 17 Jancent Wallace Jr        05 04 Miami Nor                      16.65   1.1  2 
 18 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B           14.19      20.37   1.1  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca           12.02      11.78   0.5  10   
  2 Xavier Smith              04 03 Durham St           12.67      12.31   0.5   8   
  3 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           13.11      12.41   0.5   6   
  4 Sage Phillips             04 03 Marlboro            12.69      12.75   0.5   5   
  5 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F           13.09      13.02   0.5   4   
  6 Adam Bilinsky             04 02 East Alle           13.29      13.36   0.5   3   
  7 Bryce Daisy               04 03 Firebirds           13.41      13.67   0.5   2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                   51.47   10   
     1) Dawson Baker 04                 2) Marcus Brown Jr 05             
     3) Oluwashemilore Bukoye 04        4) Nyckoles Harbor 05             
  2 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          55.00      55.28    8   
     1) Sebastian Atse 04               2) Bryce Daisy 04                 
     3) Hunter David 05                 4) Larry Hawkins 05               
  3 02 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                   56.05    6   
     1) Derrick Bryant 05               2) Amari Burke 05                 
     3) Elijah Jennings 05              4) Nadir Paige 04                 
  4 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       57.20      56.12    5   
     1) Rohan Bryan 05                  2) Nicholas DeLaurentis 04        
     3) Ronald Major III 04             4) Vance Thorpe 04                
  5 01 Metro Eagles  'A'                                           57.65    4   
     1) Aaron Brown 05                  2) Jelani Johnson 05              
     3) Jacques Leandre III 04          4) Brandon Simpson 05             
  6 01 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'               1:01.70      58.95    3   
     1) Torrence Borletto 05            2) Ethan Jina 04                  
     3) Noah Jina 05                    4) Colin Kirn 04                  
 -- 04 Miami Northwest Express Tra  'A'                 50.48         DQ   exchange violation
     1) Jaylen Chandler 04              2) Byron Holt 05                  
     3) Dominick Mathis 04              4) Darren McQueen Jr 04           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 01 Metro Eagles  'A'                              4:00.00    4:09.47   10   
     1) Jelani Johnson 05               2) Wesley Noble 05                
     3) Adam Philogene 04               4) Jaden Williams 04              
  2 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                         4:10.00    4:11.50    8   
     1) Angelo Rodriguez 04             2) Louis Rogers 05                
     3) Bryce Tucker 05                 4) Premier Wynn 05                
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:15.00    4:22.83    6   
     1) Aaron Cantu 05                  2) Javon Hampton Jr 05            
     3) Michael-Keith Jules 04          4) Nicholas Mejia 04              
  4 02 Get Dusted  'A'                                4:12.00    4:25.92    5   
     1) Jaylen Wall 05                  2) Mahdee McNair Jr 05            
     3) Carl Carter IV 05               4) Lathan Brown 05                
  5 02 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                 4:30.76    4   
     1) Rashad Acrey 04                 2) Kenneth Carter Jr 04           
     3) Elijah Jennings 05              4) Nadir Paige 04                 
  6 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:25.00    4:31.85    3   
     1) Sebastian Atse 04               2) Larry Hawkins 05               
     3) Bryce Daisy 04                  4) Hunter David 05                
  7 01 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'               4:36.00    4:53.92    2   
     1) Davis Haines 05                 2) Ethan Jina 04                  
     3) Noah Jina 05                    4) Colin Kirn 04                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:14.00  6/26/2013   Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Unive
                         H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 04 Miami Northwest Express Tra  'A'                         11:15.81   10   
     1) Emory Clemons 04                2) Byron Holt 05                  
     3) Carlton Williams Jr 05          4) Jaylen Chandler 04             
  2 02 Up Tempo Youth Running Club  'A'              10:30.00   11:57.10    8   
     1) Colin Clabaugh 04               2) Bryson Erb 05                  
     3) Jayden Manbeck 05               4) Marty Ramsay 04                
  3 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                       11:58.10    6   
     1) Liam Young 05                   2) Luke Young 05                  
     3) Landon German 05                4) Quinton Townsend 04            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donovan Young             04 03 Owings Mi           1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25  10   
  2 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Quentrell Harris          04 07 Zephyrs T           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4 Jessie Cauble             04 08 West Omah           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00   4.50
  4 Brandon Gorski            05 15 South Ora           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00   4.50
  6 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00   3   
  7 Robert Steward Jr         05 03 Full Spee                      1.40m    4-07.00   2   
  8 Kabir Gaydarik            04 01 Velocity            1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00   0.50
  8 JaKai Hayes               05 05 New World           1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00   0.50
 10 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Judson Lincoln IV         04 03 Bullseye            1.47m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Dylan Darville            04 02 08-Unatta           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Manny Perdue              05 02 New Jerse           1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Ian Tallent               05 03 Owings Mi           1.21m         NH            
 -- Carlton Williams Jr       05 04 Miami Nor                         NH            
 -- Warren Burris Jr          04 03 Full Spee           1.37m         NH            
 -- Robert Keys               05 03 10-Unatta           1.37m         NH            
 -- Dillon Wert               04 02 Juniata V           1.22m         NH            
 -- Bryce Tucker              05 02 Willis/Ca           1.32m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca           5.61m      5.58m   0.2  18-03.75  10   
  2 Daniel Harper Jr          04 03 Baltimore           4.98m      5.15m   0.2  16-10.75   8   
  3 Courtland Simmons         04 03 Ft. Belvo           4.70m      5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25   6   
  4 Julian Dugger             05 02 Steel Cit           4.85m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25   5   
  5 Xavier Smith              04 03 Durham St           4.74m      4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00   4   
  6 Josiah Sechler            04 02 Juniata V           4.61m      4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50   3   
  7 Matt Schearer             04 02 Midas Tra           4.73m      4.65m   0.2  15-03.25   2   
  8 Jessie Cauble             04 08 West Omah           4.80m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75   1   
  9 Brandon Gorski            05 15 South Ora           4.61m      4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
 10 Demetrius Moore           04 03 Durham St           4.44m      4.50m  -1.4  14-09.25  4.04m
 11 Josiah Blake              05 03 Bowie Boy           4.54m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25  Foul
 12 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           4.57m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
 13 Donovan Young             04 03 Owings Mi           4.32m      4.41m  -1.1  14-05.75 
 14 Javon Hampton Jr          05 15 Pacific C           4.60m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
 15 Quentrell Harris          04 07 Zephyrs T           4.50m      4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
 16 Michael-Keith Jules       04 15 Pacific C           4.06m      4.37m  -0.4  14-04.00 
 17 Austin Brown              04 03 Durham St           4.38m      4.34m  -1.4  14-03.00 
 18 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City           4.09m      4.23m   0.5  13-10.50 
 19 Dillon Wert               04 02 Juniata V           3.92m      4.20m  -0.2  13-09.50 
 20 Heru Dwyer                04 02 maximum s           4.60m      4.13m  -0.6  13-06.75 
 21 Premier Wynn              05 02 Willis/Ca                      4.10m  -1.5  13-05.50 
 22 Dylan Darville            04 02 08-Unatta           4.00m      4.09m  -0.9  13-05.00 
 23 Myles Taylor              05 03 Owings Mi           3.52m      4.03m  -1.9  13-02.75 
 24 Bennett Marquez           04 01 Chelsea G           3.98m      3.95m  -0.7  12-11.50 
 25 Kijana Reed               04 15 South Ora           4.10m      3.89m  -0.4  12-09.25 
 26 Carlton Williams Jr       05 04 Miami Nor                      3.84m  -0.9  12-07.25 
 27 Isaiah Wiliams            05 02 Conshohoc                      3.81m  -0.6  12-06.00 
 28 Vance Thorpe              04 02 Aoc Amble           4.17m      3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
 29 Derrick Bryant            05 02 Camden Cl           4.30m      3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 30 Jah Whyte                 04 03 Dale City           3.51m      3.75m  -0.3  12-03.75 
 31 Makai Shahid              05 05 New World           3.20m      3.69m  -0.4  12-01.25 
 32 Keith Knight              05 03 Ft. Belvo           3.34m      3.61m  -1.9  11-10.25 
 32 Brian Keys Jr             04 03 Bullseye            3.68m      3.61m  -1.4  11-10.25 
 34 Dedrick Jackson           05 02 Youth All           3.39m      3.55m  -1.6  11-07.75 
 35 Michael Perez             05 01 Ocean Bre                      3.52m  -1.4  11-06.75 
 36 Jy'Khii Fitzgerald        05 02 08-Unatta           3.35m      3.33m  -2.2  10-11.25 
 37 Brandon Simpson           05 01 Metro Eag           3.50m      3.31m  -0.3  10-10.50 
 38 Xavier Johnson            05 03 Firebirds           4.36m      3.30m  -0.1  10-10.00 
 39 Jeremy Mikstay            05 01 06-Unatta           3.05m      3.27m  -0.7  10-08.75 
 40 Collin Minto              05 02 Hershey B                      3.07m  -0.8  10-01.00 
 -- Ethan Ecker               04 11 34-Unatta           4.22m       FOUL                 
 -- Quincy Shelley            04 07 Zephyrs T                       FOUL                 
 -- Ethan Madraymootoo        05 03 Vector El                       FOUL                 
 -- Charles Szatkowski        05 02 East Alle           3.29m       FOUL                 
 -- Sean Tully                04 01 Greater L           3.73m       FOUL                 
 -- Warren Burris Jr          04 03 Full Spee           4.10m       FOUL                 
 -- Michael Jordan Jr         04 02 Get Duste           3.66m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic          12.15m     12.70m   41-08.00  10   
  2 Angelo Allen              04 02 11-Unatta          11.08m     10.48m   34-04.75   8   
  3 Darrion Rascoe            05 02 08-Unatta          10.25m     10.34m   33-11.25   6   
  4 Julien Moutome            05 03 L.E.A.F.           10.57m      9.70m   31-10.00   5   
  5 Christopher Johnson       04 02 Willingbo           8.53m      9.17m   30-01.00   4   
  6 Adam Philogene            04 01 Metro Eag                      8.94m   29-04.00   3   
  7 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B           8.25m      8.90m   29-02.50   2   
  8 Detton St Paul            05 01 Thrower N           9.24m      8.87m   29-01.25   1   
  9 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad  04 03 Ft. Belvo           2.94m      8.72m   28-07.50 
 10 Kaleel Nagbe              04 03 Firebirds           9.05m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 11 Demari Brown              04 03 Firebirds           8.74m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 12 William Scott             05 13 37-Unatta           8.84m      8.48m   27-10.00 
 13 Saleem McArthur           05 02 Philadelp           8.42m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 14 Bryce Johnson             05 05 Northwest           8.79m      7.60m   24-11.25 
 15 Maxwell Kimpson           05 03 Firebirds           8.76m      7.31m   23-11.75 
 16 Nasim Parker              05 02 St. Luke                       7.17m   23-06.25 
 17 Jalen Blake               05 02 First Sta           6.81m      6.84m   22-05.25  6.79m
 18 Jayson Thomas             05 15 Pacific C           6.82m      6.84m   22-05.25  6.74m
 19 Sage Phillips             04 03 Marlboro                       6.77m   22-02.50 
 20 Jalen Bruinton-Brown      04 02 First Sta           7.92m      6.21m   20-04.50 
 21 Julian Caldwell           05 01 Velocity                       5.66m   18-07.00 
 22 Joshua Clark              05 03 Ft. Belvo           1.74m      5.27m   17-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Angelo Allen              04 02 11-Unatta          27.62m     25.22m      82-09  10   
  2 William Scott             05 13 37-Unatta          20.60m     22.96m      75-04   8   
  3 Darrion Rascoe            05 02 08-Unatta          21.50m     22.12m      72-07   6   
  4 Detton St Paul            05 01 Thrower N          19.84m     20.59m      67-07   5   
  5 Christopher Johnson       04 02 Willingbo          17.93m     19.54m      64-01   4   
  6 Saleem McArthur           05 02 Philadelp          19.15m     18.27m      59-11   3   
  7 Nasim Parker              05 02 St. Luke                      17.30m      56-09   2   
  8 Bryce Johnson             05 05 Northwest          16.12m     16.24m      53-03   1   
  9 Demari Brown              04 03 Firebirds                     16.06m      52-08 
 10 Jayson Thomas             05 15 Pacific C          13.71m     13.50m      44-03 
 11 Maxwell Kimpson           05 03 Firebirds                     12.94m      42-05 
 12 Bryan Bennett             05 02 Camden Cl                      7.95m      26-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Josiah Sechler            04 02 Juniata V          38.95m     41.91m     137-06  10   
  2 Darrion Rascoe            05 02 08-Unatta          37.80m     39.89m     130-10   8   
  3 Ethan Ecker               04 11 34-Unatta          34.14m     38.86m     127-06   6   
  4 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G                     38.71m     127-00   5   
  5 Josiah Blake              05 03 Bowie Boy          32.60m     36.96m     121-03   4   
  6 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic          41.81m     36.54m     119-10   3   
  7 Dylan Darville            04 02 08-Unatta          26.00m     33.66m     110-05   2   
  8 Samuel Maddalena          04 02 New Jerse          27.32m     32.49m     106-07   1   
  9 Maxwell Kimpson           05 03 Firebirds          26.80m     30.50m     100-01 
 10 Demari Brown              04 03 Firebirds          27.00m     28.76m      94-04 
 11 Jayson Thomas             05 15 Pacific C          30.76m     28.62m      93-11 
 12 Ramon Valentine IV        05 03 Baltimore          21.34m     24.60m      80-08 
 13 Saleem McArthur           05 02 Philadelp          21.97m     23.64m      77-07 
 14 Trent Osburn              04 15 Pacific C          21.91m     23.21m      76-02 
 15 Mercer Alden              04 03 Ft. Belvo                     22.78m      74-09 
 16 Kaleel Nagbe              04 03 Firebirds          26.80m     22.10m      72-06 
 17 Jesus Gomez Jr            04 03 Bowie Boy          19.00m     21.87m      71-09 
 18 Landon German             05 02 Hershey B          22.91m     21.83m      71-07 
 19 Quincy Shelley            04 07 Zephyrs T                     21.62m      70-11 
 20 Jude Harris               05 09 28-Unatta          21.64m     21.43m      70-04 
 21 Johnathan Schoen          05 03 Henson Va          21.55m     20.59m      67-07 
 22 Detton St Paul            05 01 Thrower N          22.29m     20.16m      66-02 
 23 Keith Knight              05 03 Ft. Belvo                     19.69m      64-07 
 24 Michael Perez             05 01 Ocean Bre                     19.09m      62-07 
 25 Collin Minto              05 02 Hershey B          18.33m     17.86m      58-07 
 26 Mekhi Edwards             05 03 Ft. Belvo          13.75m     16.42m      53-10 
 27 Charles Szatkowski        05 02 East Alle          15.65m     12.03m      39-06 
 28 Bryan Bennett             05 02 Camden Cl                      9.16m      30-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louis Rogers              05 02 Willis/Ca           5:03.71     539
  2 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G           5:05.12     531
  3 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic           5:12.71     489
  4 JaKai Hayes               05 05 New World           5:13.11     487
  5 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City           5:30.10     399
  6 Muhsin Muhammad           05 02 St. Luke            5:30.18     398
  7 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F           5:36.94     366
  8 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca           5:38.20     360
  9 Timothy Jeralds           05 01 Chatham G           5:40.56     349
 10 Byron Holt                05 04 Miami Nor           5:59.00     268
 11 Warren Burris Jr          04 03 Full Spee           6:08.35     231
 12 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca           6:08.38     231
 13 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B           6:40.83     122
 14 Stuart Funke              05 07 Body in T           6:49.18      99
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca             11.95   1.1  4   1040
  2 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca             13.07   0.4  2    879
  3 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic             13.15   0.4  2    868
  4 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F             13.42   0.5  3    830
  5 JaKai Hayes               05 05 New World             14.28   1.1  4    718
  6 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B             14.33   NWI  1    711
  7 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G             16.21   0.5  3    495
  8 Stuart Funke              05 07 Body in T             16.51   NWI  1    464
  9 Warren Burris Jr          04 03 Full Spee             16.59   0.5  3    455
 10 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City             16.75   0.5  3    439
 11 Louis Rogers              05 02 Willis/Ca             17.20   0.4  2    396
 12 Timothy Jeralds           05 01 Chatham G             17.68   NWI  1    352
 13 Muhsin Muhammad           05 02 St. Luke              18.34   1.1  4    295
 14 Byron Holt                05 04 Miami Nor             26.45   1.1  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  1 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 JaKai Hayes               05 05 New World             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6 Stuart Funke              05 07 Body in T             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6 Byron Holt                05 04 Miami Nor             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6 Louis Rogers              05 02 Willis/Ca             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10 Muhsin Muhammad           05 02 St. Luke              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 13 Warren Burris Jr          04 03 Full Spee             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 14 Timothy Jeralds           05 01 Chatham G             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50    475
  2 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic             4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50    287
  3 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B             4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75    235
  3 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca             4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75    235
  5 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F             4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00    224
  6 Louis Rogers              05 02 Willis/Ca             4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00    215
  7 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G             4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50    214
  8 Warren Burris Jr          04 03 Full Spee             4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00    207
  9 JaKai Hayes               05 05 New World             3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50    177
 10 Byron Holt                05 04 Miami Nor             3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00    156
 10 Stuart Funke              05 07 Body in T             3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00    156
 12 Muhsin Muhammad           05 02 St. Luke              3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50    147
 13 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City             3.05m  +0.0  10-00.25     72
 13 Timothy Jeralds           05 01 Chatham G             3.05m  +0.0  10-00.25     72
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic            12.17m   39-11.25    617
  2 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca             9.09m   29-10.00    431
  3 Stuart Funke              05 07 Body in T             8.76m   28-09.00    411
  4 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B             8.61m   28-03.00    403
  5 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G             8.56m   28-01.00    400
  6 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca             8.14m   26-08.50    375
  7 Muhsin Muhammad           05 02 St. Luke              7.32m   24-00.25    326
  8 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City             6.83m   22-05.00    297
  9 Louis Rogers              05 02 Willis/Ca             6.34m   20-09.75    269
 10 Byron Holt                05 04 Miami Nor             6.13m   20-01.50    256
 11 JaKai Hayes               05 05 New World             5.90m   19-04.25    243
 12 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F             5.84m   19-02.00    240
 13 Timothy Jeralds           05 01 Chatham G             5.72m   18-09.25    233
 14 Warren Burris Jr          04 03 Full Spee             4.70m   15-05.00    174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr             04 01 Connectic            2350       2650   10   
  2 Gregory Foster Jr         04 02 Willis/Ca                       2639    8   
  3 Yan Vazquez               04 10 Arizona F            1827       1977    6   
  4 Herbert Quarterman        04 02 Willis/Ca                       1964    5   
  5 JaKai Hayes               05 05 New World            1454       1942    4   
  6 Tobias Jeralds            04 01 Chatham G            1400       1799    3   
  7 Colby Miltenberger        04 10 Phoenix B            1739       1721    2   
  8 Louis Rogers              05 02 Willis/Ca                       1607    1   
  9 Darryl Byrd               04 03 Dale City                       1366  
 10 Muhsin Muhammad           05 02 St. Luke             1521       1325  
 11 Stuart Funke              05 07 Body in T                       1318  
 12 Warren Burris Jr          04 03 Full Spee                       1198  
 13 Timothy Jeralds           05 01 Chatham G                       1111  
 14 Byron Holt                05 04 Miami Nor                        868  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Renn          04 02 New Jerse         9:15.00    9:08.52   10   
  2 Thomas Vasquez            05 08 Cornhuske         9:42.38   12:05.07    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton Allen              02 03 i5 Elite            10.95      11.21q  1.0  6 
  2 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant    02 02 Philadelp           11.56      11.55q  1.5  8 
  3 Donovan Sanders           02 02 07-Unatta           11.30      11.63q  3.4  4 
  4 Giovanni Lanier           02 07 Zephyrs T                      11.66q  1.6  5 
  5 Ryan Willie               02 03 i5 Elite            11.76      11.76q  2.1  3 
  6 Tyheem Bailey             02 02 08-Unatta           11.53      11.77q  1.0  7 
  7 Matthew Mintzer           02 03 Firebirds           11.98      11.94q  1.5  8 
  8 Adrian Taffe              02 01 MySprintC           11.60      12.00q  0.2  1 
  9 Devin Smith               02 02 Delaware                       12.03   2.1  3 
 10 Isaac Triggs              02 05 51-Unatta           12.00      12.08   1.0  7 
 11 Jadiel Mendoza            03 03 i5 Elite            12.20      12.11   0.2  1 
 12 Jaiden Mitchell           02 15 Pacific C           11.74      12.18   1.6  5 
 13 Brahmir Vick              02 02 Higher He           12.13      12.20   1.0  7 
 14 Sydney Peal               03 03 i5 Elite            11.90      12.21   1.4  2 
 15 Drelyn Van Deinse Diaz    02 01 Spa City            11.80      12.24   1.6  5 
 16 Peyton Forbes             02 07 Body in T                      12.33   1.5  8  12.323
 17 Tretavious Knox           03 08 Peak Perf           12.13      12.33   3.4  4  12.324
 18 Aidan McDuffie            03 03 L.E.A.F.            12.11      12.34   1.0  6  12.332
 19 Raymond Nyameke           02 02 Delaware            12.10      12.34   1.0  6  12.335
 20 Kristof Reid              02 02 07-Unatta           11.90      12.35   0.2  1 
 21 John Rhodan               02 02 Delaware            12.14      12.46   1.5  8 
 22 Mikel Johnson             02 03 i5 Elite            12.50      12.53   1.5  8 
 23 Tavon Williams            03 01 Bronx Tig           12.53      12.54   1.0  7 
 24 Aaron Lindsey             03 03 Bullseye            12.53      12.56   3.4  4 
 25 Anthony Garuba            03 03 South Cha           12.60      12.60   3.4  4 
 26 Styles Thompson           02 03 Ft. Belvo           12.60      12.68   1.0  6 
 27 Frederick Clark Jr        03 15 33-Unatta           12.30      12.79   2.1  3  12.784
 28 Devin Mason               03 03 i5 Elite            13.20      12.79   0.2  1  12.790
 29 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A           12.07      12.83   3.4  4 
 30 Shawn Williams            03 10 Phoenix B           12.82      12.87   1.5  8 
 31 Maurice Taylor Jr         03 02 Get Duste           12.50      12.88   1.4  2 
 32 Amir Burgess-Campbell     02 02 St. Luke            12.60      12.92   1.0  6 
 33 Kevin Robinson            02 01 Metro Eag           13.08      12.93   2.1  3 
 34 Kyle McIntosh             03 01 Zodiacs             13.12      12.97   1.6  5 
 35 Rayvon Thomas             02 03 Firebirds           12.20      13.15   1.4  2 
 36 Clarence Smith            03 02 Delaware                       13.28   1.4  2 
 37 Daniel Tahi               02 03 Dale City           13.00      13.31   2.1  3  13.301
 38 Deshaun Lanier            03 03 Vector El           13.48      13.31   1.0  7  13.305
 39 Joseph Websterrutledge    02 01 06-Unatta           13.00      13.35   1.6  5  13.345
 40 Ryan Williams             02 02 Penn Hill           13.37      13.35   1.5  8  13.347
 41 Antonio Pitts             03 02 Penn Hill           11.80      13.37   2.1  3 
 42 Terrance Branch Jr        03 03 Mach 1 Tr           14.59      13.83   1.0  7 
 43 Elijah Hildreth           03 02 08-Unatta           12.76      13.89   1.0  7 
 44 Quincy Raynor             03 02 First Sta                      14.39   1.6  5 
 45 Isaiah Bolden             02 02 First Sta           12.21      14.75   1.6  5 
 46 Kevin Alston              02 03 Full Spee           14.90      15.29   1.5  8 
 47 Jayden Sharp              03 03 Dale City                      15.57   1.4  2 
 48 Amiere Williams           03 02 08-Unatta           14.90      16.99   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashton Allen              02 03 i5 Elite            11.21      11.18  +0.0  10   
  2 Donovan Sanders           02 02 07-Unatta           11.63      11.69  +0.0   8   
  3 Giovanni Lanier           02 07 Zephyrs T           11.66      11.76  +0.0   6   
  4 Tyheem Bailey             02 02 08-Unatta           11.77      11.79  +0.0   5   
  5 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant    02 02 Philadelp           11.55      11.82  +0.0   4   
  6 Ryan Willie               02 03 i5 Elite            11.76      12.00  +0.0   3   
  7 Matthew Mintzer           02 03 Firebirds           11.94      12.10  +0.0   2   
  8 Adrian Taffe              02 01 MySprintC           12.00      12.14  +0.0   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton Allen              02 03 i5 Elite            22.80      22.35q -0.8  4 
  2 Erick Steward             02 15 Pacific C           22.71      23.03q  1.2  6 
  3 Donovan Sanders           02 02 07-Unatta           22.80      23.40q  0.5  7 
  4 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant    02 02 Philadelp           23.41      23.53q  0.5  1 
  5 Ryan Willie               02 03 i5 Elite            23.70      23.56q -2.1  3 
  6 Adrian Taffe              02 01 MySprintC           23.50      23.88q  0.8  2 
  7 Giovanni Lanier           02 07 Zephyrs T                      23.93q -2.1  3 
  8 Tyheem Bailey             02 02 08-Unatta           23.31      23.97q -1.3  5 
  9 Sydney Peal               03 03 i5 Elite                       24.05   0.5  7 
 10 Matthew Mintzer           02 03 Firebirds           24.43      24.12   0.8  2 
 11 Kristof Reid              02 02 07-Unatta           23.90      24.58  -0.6  8 
 12 Jadiel Mendoza            03 03 i5 Elite            26.30      24.83   0.5  1 
 13 Raymond Nyameke           02 02 Delaware            24.61      24.88  -0.8  4 
 14 Drelyn Van Deinse Diaz    02 01 Spa City            24.40      24.89  -2.1  3  24.883
 15 Alex Peters               03 01 Metro Eag           24.86      24.89   1.2  6  24.888
 16 Ray'Je Grant              02 04 Miami Nor           24.75      24.92   0.5  7 
 17 Carl Hicks Jr             03 03 10-Unatta           25.06      25.08   0.5  1 
 18 Zion Fearon               02 02 07-Unatta           25.56      25.15   0.5  1 
 19 John Rhodan               02 02 Delaware            24.50      25.16   0.5  1 
 20 Aidan McDuffie            03 03 L.E.A.F.            25.20      25.25   0.8  2 
 21 Jaylin John               02 01 Metro Eag           24.92      25.29   0.5  7 
 22 Tavon Williams            03 01 Bronx Tig           24.85      25.44   1.2  6  25.431
 23 Styles Thompson           02 03 Ft. Belvo           25.80      25.44   1.2  6  25.440
 24 Devin Mason               03 03 i5 Elite            26.20      25.51  -0.8  4 
 25 Malique Williams          02 01 V-Tesse T           26.62      25.64   0.8  2 
 26 Anthony Garuba            03 03 South Cha           26.20      25.72  -1.3  5 
 27 Mikel Johnson             02 03 i5 Elite            26.60      25.91  -2.1  3 
 28 Elijah Hildreth           03 02 08-Unatta           25.35      25.94  -0.6  8  25.937
 29 Aaron Lindsey             03 03 Bullseye            26.35      25.94   0.8  2  25.940
 30 Frederick Clark Jr        03 15 33-Unatta           24.50      26.03  -1.3  5 
 31 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A           23.70      26.14  -0.6  8 
 32 Clarence Smith            03 02 Delaware                       26.28   0.8  2 
 33 Amir Burgess-Campbell     02 02 St. Luke            26.50      26.36  -0.6  8 
 34 Jahi Roberts              03 01 Medgar Ev           26.50      26.53  -0.6  8 
 35 Kyle McIntosh             03 01 Zodiacs             27.20      26.58  -0.8  4 
 36 Maurice Taylor Jr         03 02 Get Duste           25.40      26.89  -2.1  3 
 37 Kevin Robinson            02 01 Metro Eag           26.42      26.90  -2.1  3 
 38 Joseph Websterrutledge    02 01 06-Unatta           27.00      27.19   0.5  1 
 39 Daniel Tahi               02 03 Dale City           25.00      27.30  -0.8  4 
 40 Antonio Pitts             03 02 Penn Hill           26.00      27.53   0.5  7 
 41 Deshaun Lanier            03 03 Vector El           28.56      27.86  -0.8  4 
 42 Derek Baker III           03 02 04-Unatta           28.00      27.87   1.2  6 
 43 Chase Guyton              02 02 First Sta           25.30      28.36  -2.1  3 
 44 Terrance Branch Jr        03 03 Mach 1 Tr           29.63      28.65   0.5  1 
 45 Pharrell Mensah           03 02 07-Unatta           27.00      29.02  -1.3  5 
 46 Noah Johnston             03 02 Future St           27.94      29.03   1.2  6 
 47 Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye            28.41      29.54   0.5  7 
 48 Quincy Raynor             03 02 First Sta                      30.11  -1.3  5 
 49 Isaiah Bolden             02 02 First Sta           25.75      30.13   1.2  6 
 50 Brian Johnson             03 01 Medgar Ev           29.45      30.24  -1.3  5 
 51 Kebba Ceesay              03 01 Zodiacs          29:00.00      30.27  -0.6  8 
 52 Tony Tzolov               03 02 Nittany T                      31.03  -0.8  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashton Allen              02 03 i5 Elite            22.35      22.00   0.3  10   
  2 Erick Steward             02 15 Pacific C           23.03      22.49   0.3   8   
  3 Donovan Sanders           02 02 07-Unatta           23.40      22.98   0.3   6   
  4 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant    02 02 Philadelp           23.53      23.08   0.3   5   
  5 Tyheem Bailey             02 02 08-Unatta           23.97      23.38   0.3   4   
  6 Ryan Willie               02 03 i5 Elite            23.56      23.56   0.3   3   
  7 Adrian Taffe              02 01 MySprintC           23.88      23.95   0.3   2   
  8 Giovanni Lanier           02 07 Zephyrs T           23.93      24.06   0.3   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erick Steward             02 15 Pacific C           49.63      50.90q  9 
  2 Donovan Sanders           02 02 07-Unatta           52.00      52.20q  6 
  3 Stanley St-Fleur          02 02 Juventus            51.00      53.06q  2 
  4 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant    02 02 Philadelp           53.30      53.27q  8 
  5 Sydney Peal               03 03 i5 Elite            53.74      54.30q  4 
  6 Ryan Willie               02 03 i5 Elite            52.96      54.88q  5 
  7 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp           54.90      54.95q  6 
  8 Kristof Reid              02 02 07-Unatta           52.00      55.23q  7 
  9 Giovanni Lanier           02 07 Zephyrs T                      55.38   1 
 10 Malique Williams          02 01 V-Tesse T           55.00      55.82   7 
 11 Dezmond Farmer            02 03 Fasst Tra           56.40      56.57   6 
 12 Jaylin John               02 01 Metro Eag           54.60      56.58   8 
 13 Devin Mason               03 03 i5 Elite            57.60      56.62   4 
 14 Daniel Tahi               02 03 Dale City         1:02.00      56.77   4 
 15 Zion Fearon               02 02 07-Unatta           57.14      57.31   1 
 16 Styles Thompson           02 03 Ft. Belvo           57.68      57.32   8 
 17 Phillip Jefferson         03 15 Pacific C           57.72      57.88   3 
 18 Carl Hicks Jr             03 03 10-Unatta           56.66      57.93   3 
 19 Donovan Brown             03 03 Firebirds           57.80      58.42   5 
 20 Ray'Je Grant              02 04 Miami Nor           54.00      58.42   1 
 21 Jahi Roberts              03 01 Medgar Ev           58.60      58.61   2 
 22 Jaiden Mitchell           02 15 Pacific C           54.59      58.62   4 
 23 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A           58.70      59.19   9 
 24 Demetrius Lyn             02 02 Delaware            57.00      59.47   8 
 25 Frederick Clark Jr        03 15 33-Unatta           54.70      59.93   5 
 26 Okeyo Ayungo              03 03 Firebirds           55.60    1:00.95   9 
 27 Amir Burgess-Campbell     02 02 St. Luke            58.90    1:01.23   2 
 28 Derek Baker III           03 02 04-Unatta         1:00.00    1:02.51   5 
 29 Wesley Ramsey             03 01 Metro Eag         1:00.53    1:02.59   8 
 30 Antonio Pitts             03 02 Penn Hill                    1:02.61   8 
 31 Noah Johnston             03 02 Future St         1:03.07    1:02.79   5 
 32 Anthony Harrod            03 03 i5 Elite          1:07.60    1:02.92   6 
 33 Deshaun Lanier            03 03 Vector El         1:06.51    1:03.06   2 
 34 Pharrell Mensah           03 02 07-Unatta           59.00    1:03.45   7 
 35 Xzavier Reed              02 08 Peak Perf         1:01.28    1:03.62   1 
 36 Tre'von James             02 01 Velocity          1:00.00    1:03.70   3 
 37 Christopher Williamson    03 15 Pacific C         1:02.96    1:03.97   3 
 38 Devin Simpson             02 02 St. Luke          1:01.00    1:04.13   4 
 39 John Steven Warren Jr     03 02 Aoc Amble         1:01.95    1:04.61   1 
 40 Matthew Douglas           03 01 Ruff Kutz         1:04.15    1:05.20   6 
 41 Darius Lorfils            03 03 Firebirds           55.65    1:05.87   2 
 42 Anthony Dixon             03 03 Henson Va           56.50    1:05.96   5 
 43 Aaron Brooks              03 02 Get Duste                    1:06.14   4 
 44 Stephan Pottinger         02 01 Metro Eag         1:02.20    1:06.95   8 
 45 Tony Tzolov               03 02 Nittany T         1:07.83    1:07.79   5 
 46 Joseph Websterrutledge    02 01 06-Unatta         1:08.00    1:08.20   8 
 47 Chase Guyton              02 02 First Sta           59.00    1:09.09   6 
 48 Kebba Ceesay              03 01 Zodiacs           1:09.00    1:09.32   4 
 49 Ottangue Walker           03 02 Youth All         1:07.60    1:09.91   7 
 50 Jaden Gore                03 02 First Sta         1:05.00    1:16.93   2 
 51 Tarrick Ballentine        03 10 Arizona F         1:14.40    1:19.65   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Erick Steward             02 15 Pacific C           50.90      49.93   10   
  2 Donovan Sanders           02 02 07-Unatta           52.20      51.88    8   
  3 Stanley St-Fleur          02 02 Juventus            53.06      53.12    6   
  4 Ryan Willie               02 03 i5 Elite            54.88      53.16    5   
  5 Sydney Peal               03 03 i5 Elite            54.30      53.94    4   
  6 Kristof Reid              02 02 07-Unatta           55.23      54.61    3   
  7 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant    02 02 Philadelp           53.27      55.91    2   
  8 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp           54.95      58.02    1   
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erick Steward             02 15 Pacific C         1:59.05    2:02.56q  2 
  2 Garrett Suhr              02 03 Firebirds         2:06.00    2:03.05q  5 
  3 Antonio Andraus           02 15 Pacific C         2:05.09    2:06.02q  5 
  4 Stanley St-Fleur          02 02 Juventus          2:04.00    2:06.86q  3 
  5 Ben McKenna               02 15 South Ora         2:04.22    2:07.71q  4 
  6 Edward Cerne IV           02 03 10-Unatta         1:59.00    2:11.59q  1 
  7 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C         2:07.90    2:12.25q  3 
  8 Andrew Anderson           02 07 Northside         2:10.00    2:12.69q  1 
  9 Kristof Reid              02 02 07-Unatta         2:07.00    2:13.77   4 
 10 Alex Miller               02 02 Lancaster         2:11.90    2:15.35   3 
 11 Phillip Jefferson         03 15 Pacific C         2:11.90    2:16.10   4 
 12 William Cauthen           02 04 45-Unatta         2:20.00    2:16.60   4 
 13 Leonardo Valencia         02 15 So Cal Ro         2:11.00    2:17.20   1 
 14 John Pena-baker           02 03 Ft. Belvo         2:21.80    2:17.74   5 
 15 Malique Williams          02 01 V-Tesse T         2:11.00    2:18.09   2 
 16 Najee Avery               02 07 Zephyrs T                    2:20.16   3 
 17 Benjamin Zirkle           02 07 16-Unatta         2:14.90    2:20.65   5 
 18 Jahi Roberts              03 01 Medgar Ev         2:22.27    2:21.84   3 
 19 Evan Serafin              02 02 08-Unatta         2:19.00    2:23.22   1 
 20 Matthew Douglas           03 01 Ruff Kutz         2:37.22    2:23.45   3 
 21 Bryce Granillo            03 15 Pacific C         2:17.36    2:23.55   3 
 22 Calvin Capelle            03 15 South Ora         2:20.55    2:23.72   5 
 23 Tre'von James             02 01 Velocity          2:20.00    2:24.19   2 
 24 Anthony Dixon             03 03 Henson Va         2:15.00    2:25.11   5 
 25 Kendall Phillips          03 03 Marlboro          2:15.00    2:26.86   4 
 26 Tony Tzolov               03 02 Nittany T         2:30.65    2:28.04   4 
 27 John Steven Warren Jr     03 02 Aoc Amble         2:24.16    2:28.30   1 
 28 Danny Carr III            02 02 Aoc Amble         2:27.87    2:28.64   4 
 29 Sean Acosta               02 01 Island Ex         2:23.88    2:28.82   1 
 30 Wesley Ramsey             03 01 Metro Eag         2:35.46    2:29.31   2 
 31 Anthony Harrod            03 03 i5 Elite                     2:30.73   1 
 32 Daniel Lopez              03 02 St. Luke          2:29.25    2:31.38   5 
 33 Itamar Pres               03 01 Chelsea G         2:20.00    2:31.54   3 
 34 Makarios Oshegbo          03 03 Woodlawn          2:35.49    2:34.58   1 
 35 Keith Robinson            02 01 Metro Eag         2:39.32    2:35.08   5 
 36 Brandon Heselton          02 07 Zephyrs T         2:27.00    2:35.27   3 
 37 Micheal Huff              03 03 Ft. Belvo         2:39.48    2:36.58   5 
 38 Cameron Byrd              02 03 Dale City         2:38.00    2:37.25   4 
 39 Pharrell Mensah           03 02 07-Unatta         2:25.00    2:37.44   2 
 40 Michael Shelley           03 07 Zephyrs T         2:35.00    2:41.05   3 
 41 Steven Shadell            02 15 South Ora         2:22.35    2:41.84   2 
 42 Michael Cheruiyot         02 03 Bullseye          2:36.58    2:42.30   1 
 43 Cameron Kirn              03 01 Greater L         2:37.00    2:43.28   2 
 44 Ariel Soap                03 09 Jenks Ame         2:28.00    2:43.94   5 
 45 Kebba Ceesay              03 01 Zodiacs                      2:44.10   2 
 46 Jaden Gore                03 02 First Sta         2:22.00    3:00.13   4 
 47 Wallace Krempa            02 02 Aoc Amble         2:55.00    3:04.55   4 
 48 Jayden Sharp              03 03 Dale City                    3:11.44   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Erick Steward             02 15 Pacific C         2:02.56    1:58.96   10   
  2 Garrett Suhr              02 03 Firebirds         2:03.05    2:00.32    8   
  3 Edward Cerne IV           02 03 10-Unatta         2:11.59    2:05.41    6   
  4 Antonio Andraus           02 15 Pacific C         2:06.02    2:06.89    5   
  5 Stanley St-Fleur          02 02 Juventus          2:06.86    2:06.97    4   
  6 Ben McKenna               02 15 South Ora         2:07.71    2:07.96    3   
  7 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C         2:12.25    2:13.72    2   
  8 Andrew Anderson           02 07 Northside         2:12.69    2:14.09    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ben McKenna               02 15 South Ora         4:13.87    4:17.50q  3 
  2 Garrett Suhr              02 03 Firebirds         4:21.00    4:20.53q  2 
  3 Akshay Reddy              02 05 19-Unatta         4:21.00    4:28.70q  3 
  4 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C         4:15.65    4:29.89q  2 
  5 Antonio Andraus           02 15 Pacific C         4:20.79    4:30.76q  1 
  6 Brayden Harris            03 02 Juniata V         4:27.30    4:30.96q  3 
  7 Leonardo Valencia         02 15 So Cal Ro         4:28.00    4:34.55q  2 
  8 Mateo Barreto             02 03 12-Unatta         4:38.00    4:36.23q  3 
  9 Azaan Dawson              03 01 New Haven         4:33.99    4:37.16q  2 
 10 Anish Nanjappa            02 03 Bullseye          4:57.00    4:38.73q  3 
 11 Andrew Anderson           02 07 Northside         4:45.00    4:39.66q  3 
 12 Samuel Kirkpatrick        02 06 15-Unatta         4:36.52    4:42.21q  3 
 13 Chase Sheaffer            02 02 Juniata V         4:40.69    4:44.96   1 
 14 Kelso Fiedler             02 02 11-Unatta         4:42.00    4:47.38   1 
 15 Calvin Capelle            03 15 South Ora         4:47.16    4:47.69   1 
 16 Donovan Brown             03 03 Firebirds         4:50.03    4:47.94   3 
 17 John Pena-baker           02 03 Ft. Belvo         4:56.81    4:50.94   3 
 18 Bryce Granillo            03 15 Pacific C         4:38.14    4:51.24   2 
 19 Yariv Simhony             03 03 Firebirds         4:30.00    4:51.69   1 
 20 Kendall Phillips          03 03 Marlboro          4:50.15    4:52.77   2 
 21 Itamar Pres               03 01 Chelsea G         4:45.00    4:54.27   2 
 22 Sean Acosta               02 01 Island Ex         5:04.00    4:55.07   2 
 23 Trevor Benson             02 15 So Cal Ro         4:43.25    4:56.29   2 
 24 Robert Yochum             02 02 Aoc Amble         4:56.18    4:58.78   2 
 25 Marsellis Davis           03 05 New World         5:05.00    4:58.90   1 
 26 Robert Diaz               02 15 So Cal Ro         4:32.00    4:59.06   1 
 27 Ryan Rupprecht            03 01 05-Unatta         4:50.00    5:00.05   3 
 28 Anthony Harrod            03 03 i5 Elite          5:11.00    5:01.61   2 
 29 Steven Shadell            02 15 South Ora         4:46.64    5:02.62   1 
 30 Keith Robinson            02 01 Metro Eag         5:06.36    5:04.36   1 
 31 Anthony Dixon             03 03 Henson Va         4:55.30    5:06.98   1 
 32 Benjamin Zirkle           02 07 16-Unatta         5:15.00    5:07.46   3 
 33 Matthew Douglas           03 01 Ruff Kutz         5:08.31    5:10.25   2 
 34 Aiden Helms               03 02 Hershey B         5:14.74    5:13.12   1 
 35 Edgar Salazar             03 15 44-Unatta         5:12.22    5:16.02   1 
 36 Tre'von James             02 01 Velocity          5:15.00    5:17.63   2 
 37 Cameron Byrd              02 03 Dale City         5:25.00    5:20.40   1 
 38 Gabriel Yochum            03 02 Aoc Amble         5:17.64    5:21.12   3 
 39 Ariel Soap                03 09 Jenks Ame         5:10.00    5:25.01   3 
 40 Michael Shelley           03 07 Zephyrs T         5:45.00    5:25.03   3 
 41 Micheal Huff              03 03 Ft. Belvo         5:25.27    5:26.73   1 
 42 Cameron Kirn              03 01 Greater L         5:32.00    5:44.51   2 
 43 Jaden Gore                03 02 First Sta         5:23.00    5:54.03   2 
 44 Jayden Sharp              03 03 Dale City                    6:38.96   2 
 -- William Cauthen           02 04 45-Unatta         4:45.00         DQ   3  impeded runner
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett Suhr              02 03 Firebirds         4:20.53    4:14.25   10   
  2 Ben McKenna               02 15 South Ora         4:17.50    4:16.15    8   
  3 Antonio Andraus           02 15 Pacific C         4:30.76    4:20.91    6   
  4 Akshay Reddy              02 05 19-Unatta         4:28.70    4:21.33    5   
  5 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C         4:29.89    4:23.49    4   
  6 Brayden Harris            03 02 Juniata V         4:30.96    4:25.02    3   
  7 Leonardo Valencia         02 15 So Cal Ro         4:34.55    4:30.31    2   
  8 Mateo Barreto             02 03 12-Unatta         4:36.23    4:30.40    1   
  9 Azaan Dawson              03 01 New Haven         4:37.16    4:30.67  
 10 Andrew Anderson           02 07 Northside         4:39.66    4:35.59  
 11 Anish Nanjappa            02 03 Bullseye          4:38.73    4:40.20  
 12 Samuel Kirkpatrick        02 06 15-Unatta         4:42.21    4:58.41  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ben McKenna               02 15 South Ora         9:18.22    9:18.05   2  10   
  2 Akshay Reddy              02 05 19-Unatta         9:43.00    9:32.57   2   8   
  3 Luke Shinneman            03 07 Body in T         9:55.00    9:35.11   2   6   
  4 Zane Jackson              02 04 Mt. Pleas         9:35.04    9:40.50   2   5   
  5 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C         9:29.47    9:40.93   2   4   
  6 Pedro Bravo               02 01 05-Unatta         9:39.00    9:43.50   2   3   
  7 Leonardo Valencia         02 15 So Cal Ro         9:49.00    9:44.13   2   2   
  8 Brayden Harris            03 02 Juniata V         9:49.20    9:44.52   2   1   
  9 Mateo Barreto             02 03 12-Unatta        10:04.00    9:52.07   2 
 10 Azaan Dawson              03 01 New Haven         9:44.95    9:52.17   2 
 11 Anish Nanjappa            02 03 Bullseye         10:16.12   10:05.97   1 
 12 Greg Garner               03 03 Bethesda         10:31.82   10:18.87   1 
 13 Samuel Kirkpatrick        02 06 15-Unatta        10:00.61   10:21.01   2 
 14 Landon Leatherman         02 03 Vector El        10:20.00   10:22.47   1 
 15 Trevor Benson             02 15 So Cal Ro         9:54.00   10:23.14   2 
 16 Ryan Rupprecht            03 01 05-Unatta        10:00.00   10:24.01   2 
 17 Calvin Capelle            03 15 South Ora        10:06.68   10:29.03   1 
 18 Robert Diaz               02 15 So Cal Ro         9:57.00   10:31.73   2 
 19 Yariv Simhony             03 03 Firebirds         9:58.00   10:47.60   2 
 20 Marsellis Davis           03 05 New World        10:54.00   10:48.11   1 
 21 Jack Brosius              02 02 08-Unatta        10:00.00   10:48.44   2 
 22 Zackary Childers          03 15 33-Unatta        10:03.63   10:54.86   2 
 23 Bryce Granillo            03 15 Pacific C         9:57.81   10:58.28   2 
 24 Paul Vance III            03 03 Firebirds         9:58.00   11:04.52   2 
 25 Aiden Helms               03 02 Hershey B                   11:06.80   1 
 26 Devin Caban               02 02 Team Fast        10:50.30   11:08.14   1 
 27 Edgar Salazar             03 15 44-Unatta        11:23.13   11:29.03   1 
 28 Steven Shadell            02 15 South Ora        10:10.50   11:32.60   1 
 29 Ariel Soap                03 09 Jenks Ame        11:02.00   11:33.34   1 
 30 Cameron Byrd              02 03 Dale City        11:18.00   11:46.42   1 
 31 Micheal Huff              03 03 Ft. Belvo        11:47.68   11:50.93   1 
 32 Sean Harris               03 03 10-Unatta        12:15.00   11:56.11   1 
 33 Anthony Dixon             03 03 Henson Va                   11:59.23   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton Allen              02 03 i5 Elite            13.10      13.67q  1.0  1 
  2 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C           14.29      14.49q  2.0  3 
  3 Brahmir Vick              02 02 Higher He           14.96      14.53q  0.6  4 
  4 Zachary DeCarmine         02 02 Nittany T           15.11      14.55q  1.0  1 
  5 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp           14.80      14.75q  0.6  4 
  6 Joseph Morone             03 01 Chelsea G           15.30      15.32q  2.5  2 
  7 Shatir Hall               03 02 Wilmingto           16.00      16.67q  2.5  2 
  8 Christian Galia           02 10 Phoenix B           17.37      17.11q  0.6  4 
  9 Ryan Crooks               02 02 Greensbur           16.49      17.14   2.0  3 
 10 John Pena-baker           02 03 Ft. Belvo           18.30      17.58   1.0  1 
 11 Gabriel Turner            02 03 Woodlawn            16.00      17.66   1.0  1 
 12 Tyler Backlund            03 07 Northside           16.50      17.69   0.6  4 
 13 Thomas Smith IV           03 03 Woodlawn             1.00      17.83   2.5  2 
 14 Isaiah Burel              03 02 Willis/Ca           17.50      18.39   2.5  2 
 15 Michael Politi            02 01 Island Ex           14.99      18.57   2.0  3 
 16 Tyler Bilinsky            02 02 East Alle           17.90      18.75   1.0  1 
 17 Miles Allen               03 02 Willis/Ca           17.50      19.02   1.0  1 
 18 Shawn Williams            03 10 Phoenix B           19.10      19.12   1.0  1 
 19 Jack Steilen              03 02 Aoc Amble           18.05      19.50   0.6  4 
 20 Christopher Williamson    03 15 Pacific C           18.87      19.65   2.5  2 
 21 Makarios Oshegbo          03 03 Woodlawn            18.00      20.82   2.0  3 
 22 Jordan Hall               03 03 Woodlawn            18.00      21.00   0.6  4 
 23 Aaron Brooks              03 02 Get Duste           18.50      21.40   2.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashton Allen              02 03 i5 Elite            13.67      13.21   1.5  10   
  2 Brahmir Vick              02 02 Higher He           14.53      14.10   1.5   8   
  3 Zachary DeCarmine         02 02 Nittany T           14.55      14.23   1.5   6   
  4 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C           14.49      14.27   1.5   5   
  5 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp           14.75      14.64   1.5   4   
  6 Joseph Morone             03 01 Chelsea G           15.32      15.30   1.5   3   
  7 Shatir Hall               03 02 Wilmingto           16.67      15.83   1.5   2   
  8 Christian Galia           02 10 Phoenix B           17.11      16.34   1.5   1   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C           26.20      26.66q  0.7  2 
  2 Zachary DeCarmine         02 02 Nittany T                      26.86q -0.4  4 
  3 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp           26.90      27.18q  0.8  1 
  4 Brahmir Vick              02 02 Higher He           27.24      27.96q -0.4  4 
  5 Michael Politi            02 01 Island Ex           27.26      28.06q  1.9  5 
  6 Joseph Morone             03 01 Chelsea G           28.20      28.18q  1.5  3 
  7 Zion Fearon               02 02 07-Unatta           28.70      28.53q  1.5  3 
  8 John Pena-baker           02 03 Ft. Belvo                      28.79q  0.7  2 
  9 Caleb Stephens            03 03 Durham St           29.23      28.95   0.7  2 
 10 Shatir Hall               03 02 Wilmingto           29.00      29.56  -0.4  4 
 11 Nathan Simmonds           03 01 Metro Eag                      29.86   0.7  2 
 12 Ryan Crooks               02 02 Greensbur           29.19      29.87   0.8  1 
 13 Nile Walker               02 02 Higher He           29.49      29.93   0.7  2 
 14 Christian Galia           02 10 Phoenix B           31.31      29.96   0.7  2 
 15 Thomas Smith IV           03 03 Woodlawn            33.00      30.13   1.9  5 
 16 Devin Simpson             02 02 St. Luke            30.99      30.82   1.5  3 
 17 Gabriel Turner            02 03 Woodlawn            33.64      30.85   1.5  3 
 18 Tyler Backlund            03 07 Northside           30.20      31.02  -0.4  4 
 19 Daniel Norris             02 02 Greensbur           31.45      31.24   0.7  2 
 20 Miles Allen               03 02 Willis/Ca           31.00      31.69   1.9  5 
 21 Makarios Oshegbo          03 03 Woodlawn            37.00      32.05   1.9  5 
 22 Michael Newson            02 07 Zephyrs T                      32.15   0.8  1 
 23 Jordan Samuels            02 01 06-Unatta           29.00      32.28   1.9  5 
 24 Christopher Williamson    03 15 Pacific C           31.16      32.63  -0.4  4 
 25 Ottangue Walker           03 02 Youth All           33.41      32.71   1.5  3 
 26 Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye            31.53      32.81   0.8  1 
 27 Isaiah Burel              03 02 Willis/Ca           31.25      32.93   0.8  1 
 28 Tyler Bilinsky            02 02 East Alle           32.55      33.28  -0.4  4 
 29 Jordan Hall               03 03 Woodlawn            40.00      34.50  -0.4  4 
 30 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G           30.50      39.25   1.9  5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C           26.66      26.12  -0.9  10   
  2 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp           27.18      26.33  -0.9   8   
  3 Zachary DeCarmine         02 02 Nittany T           26.86      26.35  -0.9   6   
  4 Brahmir Vick              02 02 Higher He           27.96      27.63  -0.9   5   
  5 Michael Politi            02 01 Island Ex           28.06      28.38  -0.9   4   
  6 Joseph Morone             03 01 Chelsea G           28.18      28.53  -0.9   3   
  7 Zion Fearon               02 02 07-Unatta           28.53      28.56  -0.9   2   
  8 John Pena-baker           02 03 Ft. Belvo           28.79      28.81  -0.9   1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   48.10      47.06   10   
     1) Marcus Cajuste 02               2) Raymond Nyameke 02             
     3) John Rhodan 02                  4) Devin Smith 02                 
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   46.26      47.26    8   
     1) Julian Guerrero 02              2) Christian Hill 02              
     3) Jaiden Mitchell 02              4) Anthony Taylor 03              
  3 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          50.00      48.90    6   
     1) Okeyo Ayungo 03                 2) Riley Coleman 02               
     3) Darius Lorfils 03               4) Matthew Mintzer 02             
  4 01 Metro Eagles  'A'                                48.60      49.19    5   
     1) Joshua Jennings 02              2) Jaylin John 02                 
     3) Alex Peters 03                  4) Stephan Pottinger 02           
  5 02 Get Dusted  'A'                               50:00.00      51.17    4   
     1) John Adams 03                   2) Aaron Brooks 03                
     3) Maurice Taylor Jr 03            4) Yasir Williams 02              
  6 01 Metro Eagles  'B'                                           53.24    3   
     1) Stephan Pottinger 02            2) Wesley Ramsey 03               
     3) Keith Robinson 02               4) Kevin Robinson 02              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 3:32.23    3:35.97   10   
     1) Antonio Andraus 02              2) Jaiden Mitchell 02             
     3) Erick Steward 02                4) Anthony Taylor 03              
  2 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        3:52.00    3:46.25    8   
     1) Okeyo Ayungo 03                 2) Donovan Brown 03               
     3) Matthew Mintzer 02              4) Garrett Suhr 02                
  3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                            3:51.92    6   
     1) Demetrius Lyn 02                2) Raymond Nyameke 02             
     3) John Rhodan 02                  4) Clarence Smith 03              
  4 01 Metro Eagles  'A'                              3:53.00    3:59.19    5   
     1) Joshua Jennings 02              2) Jaylin John 02                 
     3) Nathan Simmonds 03              4) Wesley Ramsey 03               
  5 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 3:58.56    4:03.12    4   
     1) Julian Guerrero 02              2) Christian Hill 02              
     3) Phillip Jefferson 03            4) Christopher Williamson 03      
  6 01 Metro Eagles  'B'                              4:10.00    4:11.14    3   
     1) Stephan Pottinger 02            2) Keith Robinson 02              
     3) Kevin Robinson 02               4) Alex Peters 03                 
  7 03 Firebirds Athletic  'B'                                   4:20.62    2   
     1) Darius Lorfils 03               2) Yariv Simhony 03               
     3) Rayvon Thomas 02                4) Paul Vance III 03              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 8:43.24    9:17.93   10   
     1) Antonio Andraus 02              2) Raul Chavez 02                 
     3) Phillip Jefferson 03            4) Bryce Granillo 03              
  2 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                                   9:29.35    8   
     1) Donovan Brown 03                2) Yariv Simhony 03               
     3) Garrett Suhr 02                 4) Paul Vance III 03              
  3 03 Bullseye Running  'A'                          9:55.00    9:35.41    6   
     1) Kaleb Afework 02                2) Logan Kim 03                   
     3) Anish Nanjappa 02               4) Elliott Pochettino 02          
  4 02 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                   9:52.00    9:40.36    5   
     1) Chase Sheaffer 02               2) Noah Shepherd 03               
     3) Benjamin Hartzler 03            4) Brayden Harris 03              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Zirkle           02 07 16-Unatta           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75  10   
  2 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  3 Peyton Forbes             02 07 Body in T                      1.70m    5-07.00   6   
  4 Thomas Christie           03 02 Aoc Amble           1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00   5   
  5 Hassun Jones              02 02 Delaware                       1.60m    5-03.00   4   
  6 Jack Steilen              03 02 Aoc Amble           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00   3   
 -- Pharrell Mensah           03 02 07-Unatta           1.35m         NH            
 -- Ryan Landry               03 02 Aoc Amble           1.37m         NH            
 -- Tarrick Ballentine        03 10 Arizona F           1.20m         NH            
 -- Aaron Brooks              03 02 Get Duste           1.27m         NH            
 -- Michael Cheruiyot         02 03 Bullseye            1.47m         NH            
 -- Joshua Jennings           02 01 Metro Eag           1.50m         NH            
 -- Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye            1.40m         NH            
 -- Shawn Williams            03 10 Phoenix B           1.40m         NH            
 -- Tretavious Knox           03 08 Peak Perf           1.55m        DNF            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kegan Mancabelli          03 02 Mac's Tra           2.74m      2.65m    8-08.25  10   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Peyton Forbes             02 07 Body in T                      5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00  10   
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 08 Peak Perf           5.40m      5.83m  -0.4  19-01.50   8   
  3 Christian Hill            02 15 Pacific C           5.83m      5.66m   0.2  18-07.00   6   
  4 Evan Serafin              02 02 08-Unatta           5.20m      5.12m   0.1  16-09.75   5   
  5 Julian Guerrero           02 15 Pacific C           5.29m      5.09m   0.8  16-08.50   4   
  6 Caleb Stephens            03 03 Durham St           5.06m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25   3   
  7 Jordan Purvis             02 03 Durham St           5.25m      4.95m   0.6  16-03.00   2   
  8 Xzavier Reed              02 08 Peak Perf           4.69m      4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00   1   
  9 Nile Walker               02 02 Higher He           4.60m      4.75m   0.5  15-07.00 
 10 Devin Simpson             02 02 St. Luke            4.60m      4.68m   0.1  15-04.25 
 11 Thomas Christie           03 02 Aoc Amble           4.77m      4.62m   0.5  15-02.00 
 11 Michael Politi            02 01 Island Ex           5.12m      4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
 13 Mikel Johnson             02 03 i5 Elite            5.33m      4.59m   0.9  15-00.75 
 14 Demetrius Lyn             02 02 Delaware                       4.58m   0.1  15-00.50 
 15 Mason Proskin             02 02 Penn Hill           5.39m      4.53m   0.7  14-10.50 
 15 Anthony Garuba            03 03 South Cha           5.18m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 17 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A           5.24m      4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
 18 John Steven Warren Jr     03 02 Aoc Amble           4.80m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
 18 Joshua Jennings           02 01 Metro Eag           4.96m      4.43m   0.2  14-06.50 
 20 Styles Thompson           02 03 Ft. Belvo           4.37m      4.33m  -0.7  14-02.50 
 21 Jordan Samuels            02 01 06-Unatta           5.10m      4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
 22 Noah Johnston             03 02 Future St           4.58m      3.88m  -0.2  12-08.75 
 23 Brian Johnson             03 01 Medgar Ev                      3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 24 Marsellis Davis           03 05 New World           4.20m      3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25 
 25 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G                      3.15m  +0.0  10-04.00 
 -- Thomas Lofton             02 02 St. Luke            4.70m         ND   NWI           
 -- Malachi Wilkinson         03 03 Marlboro            3.72m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Christian Hill            02 15 Pacific C          11.80m     11.93m  -0.2  39-01.75  10   
  2 Julian Guerrero           02 15 Pacific C          11.14m     11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00   8   
  3 Mason Proskin             02 02 Penn Hill          11.47m     10.87m  +0.0  35-08.00   6   
  4 Samuel Bell               02 07 16-Unatta          10.24m     10.85m  -0.1  35-07.25   5   
  5 Jordan Purvis             02 03 Durham St          10.43m     10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75   4   
  6 Xzavier Reed              02 08 Peak Perf          10.77m     10.66m  +0.0  34-11.75   3   
  7 Nile Walker               02 02 Higher He           9.89m     10.49m  -0.1  34-05.00   2   
  8 Daniel Norris             02 02 Greensbur          10.26m     10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00   1   
  9 Peyton Forbes             02 07 Body in T                     10.43m  +0.0  34-02.75 
 10 Mikel Johnson             02 03 i5 Elite                      10.30m  -0.3  33-09.50 
 11 Thomas Christie           03 02 Aoc Amble          10.45m     10.21m  +0.0  33-06.00 
 12 John Steven Warren Jr     03 02 Aoc Amble          10.37m     10.09m  -0.2  33-01.25 
 13 Terrance Glenn            03 02 East Alle          10.42m     10.03m  -0.5  32-11.00 
 14 Caleb Stephens            03 03 Durham St           9.93m     10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75 
 15 Gabriel Turner            02 03 Woodlawn            9.21m      9.91m  -0.3  32-06.25 
 16 Lester Coleman Jr         03 02 Higher He          10.02m      9.87m  +0.0  32-04.75 
 17 Thomas Smith IV           03 03 Woodlawn            9.80m      9.48m  -0.8  31-01.25 
 18 Jordan Samuels            02 01 06-Unatta          10.33m      9.35m  -0.2  30-08.25 
 19 Kendall Phillips          03 03 Marlboro                       9.00m   0.2  29-06.50 
 20 Isaiah Burel              03 02 Willis/Ca          10.06m      8.89m  +0.0  29-02.00 
 21 Jordan Hall               03 03 Woodlawn            8.38m      8.74m  -0.7  28-08.25 
 -- Cody Rouse                02 02 East Alle          10.08m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker Lucas              02 07 16-Unatta                     13.77m   45-02.25  10   
  2 Haden Karshner            02 05 17-Unatta          12.87m     13.52m   44-04.25   8   
  3 Jerome McCree             02 02 11-Unatta          13.45m     12.77m   41-10.75   6   
  4 Michael Fullman           02 01 MySprintC          11.45m     12.61m   41-04.50   5   
  5 Chrystian Smith           02 03 Durham St          12.93m     12.52m   41-01.00   4   
  6 Savion Cooper             02 02 Next Dime          12.50m     12.14m   39-10.00   3   
  7 Donovan Sanders           02 02 07-Unatta          12.09m     11.86m   38-11.00   2   
  8 Giovanni Lanier           02 07 Zephyrs T                     11.24m   36-10.50   1   
  9 Joseph Morone             03 01 Chelsea G          12.04m     11.17m   36-07.75 
 10 Mason Proskin             02 02 Penn Hill          10.56m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 11 Baebaa Sayeh              02 03 Firebirds          10.38m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 12 Zachary Stordahl          03 07 21-Unatta          10.54m     10.28m   33-08.75 
 13 Thomas Kitchell           02 02 St Jane's          11.11m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 14 Amiere Williams           03 02 08-Unatta           9.89m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 15 Joseph Websterrutledge    02 01 06-Unatta           9.00m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 16 Yasir Williams            02 02 Get Duste          10.67m      9.17m   30-01.00 
 17 Tyler Wilson              03 08 Cornhuske          10.15m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 18 Aman Orlena               02 02 Aoc Amble           8.41m      8.63m   28-03.75 
 19 Ryan Cheaton              03 02 First Sta           8.53m      8.48m   27-10.00 
 20 Kevin Alston              02 03 Full Spee           8.41m      8.47m   27-09.50 
 21 Shawn Williams            03 10 Phoenix B           8.22m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 22 Rayvon Wilkinson          03 03 Marlboro            8.79m      7.77m   25-06.00 
 23 DaiJon James              02 01 Velocity            8.67m      7.65m   25-01.25 
 24 Conner Goldsborough       02 02 First Sta           7.62m      7.38m   24-02.50 
 24 Riley Willard             02 01 Spa City                       7.38m   24-02.50 
 26 Dorian Spivey             02 03 10-Unatta           7.62m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 27 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G                      6.09m   19-11.75 
 28 Corey Leach               03 02 Higher He           6.71m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haden Karshner            02 05 17-Unatta          48.90m     48.42m     158-10  10   
  2 Chrystian Smith           02 03 Durham St          43.33m     44.88m     147-03   8   
  3 Savion Cooper             02 02 Next Dime          40.66m     42.77m     140-04   6   
  4 Thomas Kitchell           02 02 St Jane's          33.87m     36.68m     120-04   5   
  5 Michael Fullman           02 01 MySprintC          29.10m     36.49m     119-09   4   
  6 Allan Mikovitz            02 02 St Jane's          32.46m     35.77m     117-04   3   
  7 Zachary Stordahl          03 07 21-Unatta          33.63m     35.52m     116-06   2   
  8 Jerome McCree             02 02 11-Unatta          32.10m     33.56m     110-01   1   
  9 Daniel Norris             02 02 Greensbur          32.58m     32.85m     107-09 
 10 Parker Lucas              02 07 16-Unatta                     31.88m     104-07 
 11 Collin Burkhart           03 02 Hershey B          33.37m     31.52m     103-05 
 12 Jaren Paynter             02 02 Hershey B          30.58m     30.74m     100-10 
 13 Riley Willard             02 01 Spa City                      29.32m      96-02 
 14 Tyler Wilson              03 08 Cornhuske          32.11m     28.62m      93-11 
 15 Ryan Cheaton              03 02 First Sta          23.25m     27.37m      89-09 
 16 Baebaa Sayeh              02 03 Firebirds          34.12m     26.96m      88-05 
 17 Jayson Moore              03 02 Willis/Ca          22.86m     26.63m      87-04 
 18 Amiere Williams           03 02 08-Unatta          22.98m     26.22m      86-00 
 19 Kevin Alston              02 03 Full Spee          27.00m     25.00m      82-00 
 20 Aman Orlena               02 02 Aoc Amble          29.92m     24.60m      80-08 
 21 Rayvon Wilkinson          03 03 Marlboro           26.51m     24.35m      79-11 
 22 Dorian Spivey             02 03 10-Unatta          24.38m     23.44m      76-11 
 23 Yasir Williams            02 02 Get Duste          26.82m     21.50m      70-06 
 24 Thomas Lofton             02 02 St. Luke           17.48m     19.91m      65-04 
 25 Conner Goldsborough       02 02 First Sta                     17.85m      58-07 
 26 Brandon Geiger            02 02 St Jane's          22.58m     16.51m      54-02 
 27 DaiJon James              02 01 Velocity           22.86m     16.07m      52-09 
 28 Corey Leach               03 02 Higher He          19.81m     12.50m      41-00 
 -- Malachi Wilkinson         03 03 Marlboro           26.51m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander Richlin         02 03 10-Unatta          41.12m     44.44m     145-10  10   
  2 Allan Mikovitz            02 02 St Jane's          33.44m     39.11m     128-04   8   
  3 Jaren Paynter             02 02 Hershey B          34.88m     36.05m     118-03   6   
  4 Ryan Crooks               02 02 Greensbur          32.64m     34.47m     113-01   5   
  5 Collin Burkhart           03 02 Hershey B          23.89m     33.33m     109-04   4   
  6 Daniel Norris             02 02 Greensbur          33.00m     32.92m     108-00   3   
  7 Tyler Wilson              03 08 Cornhuske          31.17m     31.98m     104-11   2   
  8 Parker Lucas              02 07 16-Unatta                     31.44m     103-02   1   
  9 Baebaa Sayeh              02 03 Firebirds          25.00m     29.62m      97-02 
 10 Thomas Kitchell           02 02 St Jane's          33.93m     27.56m      90-05 
 11 Tarrick Ballentine        03 10 Arizona F          23.70m     26.40m      86-07 
 12 Landon Leatherman         02 03 Vector El          25.00m     25.54m      83-09 
 13 Chase Sheaffer            02 02 Juniata V          26.50m     23.35m      76-07 
 14 Aman Orlena               02 02 Aoc Amble          21.11m     22.59m      74-01 
 15 Michael Newson            02 07 Zephyrs T                     22.33m      73-03 
 16 Kevin Alston              02 03 Full Spee          25.00m     21.97m      72-01 
 17 DaiJon James              02 01 Velocity           21.00m     21.31m      69-11 
 18 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G                     20.92m      68-08 
 19 Jayson Moore              03 02 Willis/Ca                     19.48m      63-11 
 20 Rayvon Wilkinson          03 03 Marlboro           25.00m     16.69m      54-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C           4:29.99     745
  2 Phillip Jefferson         03 15 Pacific C           4:44.43     653
  3 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp           4:46.38     641
  4 Donovan Brown             03 03 Firebirds           4:56.45     580
  5 Benjamin Zirkle           02 07 16-Unatta           4:59.62     562
  6 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C           5:03.60     539
  7 Kole Brookshire           03 05 17-Unatta           5:12.67     489
  8 Tyler Backlund            03 07 Northside           5:19.50     453
  9 Christopher Williamson    03 15 Pacific C           5:22.06     439
 10 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A           5:25.80     420
 11 Shatir Hall               03 02 Wilmingto           5:39.07     356
 12 Ryan Landry               03 02 Aoc Amble           5:58.91     269
 13 Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye            6:11.99     217
 14 Thomas Christie           03 02 Aoc Amble           6:31.53     150
 15 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G           7:05.91      60
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp             14.61   1.1  1    897
  2 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C             14.96  -0.1  2    854
  3 Shatir Hall               03 02 Wilmingto             16.89   1.1  3    636
  4 Tyler Backlund            03 07 Northside             17.46  -0.1  2    577
  5 Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye              18.50  -0.5  4    477
  6 Donovan Brown             03 03 Firebirds             18.59   1.1  1    469
  7 Kole Brookshire           03 05 17-Unatta             19.07  -0.1  2    426
  8 Benjamin Zirkle           02 07 16-Unatta             19.29   1.1  1    407
  9 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A             19.33   1.1  3    404
 10 Christopher Williamson    03 15 Pacific C             19.88  -0.5  4    359
 11 Phillip Jefferson         03 15 Pacific C             20.03  -0.5  4    347
 12 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C             20.43   1.1  3    316
 13 Ryan Landry               03 02 Aoc Amble             20.81  -0.5  4    288
 14 Thomas Christie           03 02 Aoc Amble             22.09   1.1  3    203
 15 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G             22.81  -0.1  2    161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Zirkle           02 07 16-Unatta             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Thomas Christie           03 02 Aoc Amble             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 Donovan Brown             03 03 Firebirds             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Tyler Backlund            03 07 Northside             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Kole Brookshire           03 05 17-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Ryan Landry               03 02 Aoc Amble             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  9 Shatir Hall               03 02 Wilmingto             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  9 Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye              1.35m    4-05.00    283
 12 Phillip Jefferson         03 15 Pacific C             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 13 Christopher Williamson    03 15 Pacific C             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 14 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 15 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  2 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
  3 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    350
  4 Benjamin Zirkle           02 07 16-Unatta             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    343
  5 Thomas Christie           03 02 Aoc Amble             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    294
  6 Donovan Brown             03 03 Firebirds             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
  7 Tyler Backlund            03 07 Northside             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  8 Phillip Jefferson         03 15 Pacific C             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
  9 Shatir Hall               03 02 Wilmingto             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    254
 10 Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    240
 11 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    235
 12 Kole Brookshire           03 05 17-Unatta             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
 13 Ryan Landry               03 02 Aoc Amble             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    164
 14 Christopher Williamson    03 15 Pacific C             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
 15 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    108
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C             9.51m   31-02.50    456
  2 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  3 Benjamin Zirkle           02 07 16-Unatta             8.94m   29-04.00    422
  4 Shatir Hall               03 02 Wilmingto             8.39m   27-06.50    389
  5 Thomas Christie           03 02 Aoc Amble             8.37m   27-05.50    388
  6 Kole Brookshire           03 05 17-Unatta             7.90m   25-11.00    360
  7 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C             7.37m   24-02.25    329
  8 Donovan Brown             03 03 Firebirds             7.36m   24-01.75    328
  9 Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye              7.33m   24-00.75    327
 10 Tyler Backlund            03 07 Northside             7.28m   23-10.75    324
 11 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A             6.96m   22-10.00    305
 12 Phillip Jefferson         03 15 Pacific C             6.48m   21-03.25    277
 13 Ryan Landry               03 02 Aoc Amble             6.42m   21-00.75    273
 14 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G             5.89m   19-04.00    242
 15 Christopher Williamson    03 15 Pacific C             5.35m   17-06.75    211
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Melvin             02 02 Valley Sp                       2966   10   
  2 Anthony Taylor            03 15 Pacific C            2809       2601    8   
  3 Benjamin Zirkle           02 07 16-Unatta                       2319    6   
  4 Donovan Brown             03 03 Firebirds                       2049    5   
  5 Tyler Backlund            03 07 Northside            2081       1979    4   
  6 Shatir Hall               03 02 Wilmingto            1961       1918    3   
  7 Kole Brookshire           03 05 17-Unatta                       1849    2   
  8 Nehemiah Ray              03 07 Warrior A            2342       1831    1   
  9 Raul Chavez               02 15 Pacific C            1861       1813  
 10 Phillip Jefferson         03 15 Pacific C            1638       1788  
 11 Andre' Richmond II        03 03 Bullseye                        1544  
 12 Thomas Christie           03 02 Aoc Amble            2151       1539  
 13 Christopher Williamson    03 15 Pacific C                       1380  
 14 Ryan Landry               03 02 Aoc Amble                       1277  
 15 Morgan Muller             02 01 Chatham G                        730  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles Allen               03 02 Willis/Ca                   20:20.39   10   
 -- Jayson Moore              03 02 Willis/Ca                         DQ  
 -- Adam Reyes                03 02 South Par        20:37.88         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Schwartz          00 04 Miami Nor           10.60      10.77q  1.6  4 
  2 Michael Miller Jr         00 01 Bronx Tig           10.90      10.79q  2.0  7 
  3 Cameron Vereen            00 03 Bullseye            10.77      10.99q  0.1  1 
  4 Dominic Bentil            00 11 Lone Peak           10.96      11.11q  1.1  5 
  5 Austin Allen              00 03 i5 Elite                       11.23q  1.1  5 
  6 Hakeem Evans              01 02 Willis/Ca           11.20      11.25q  1.9  3 
  7 Sundiata Kamau Jr         00 03 Bullseye            11.40      11.27q  2.0  2 
  8 Alexander Trower          00 02 Western P           11.12      11.28q  0.1  6 
  9 Jessie Parson III         01 03 i5 Elite            11.38      11.33   1.1  5 
 10 Anwar Dyer                00 02 Delaware            11.20      11.36   1.9  3 
 11 Dudley Magee              00 02 Delaware            11.30      11.53   0.1  6 
 12 Joseph Bruno              01 02 Hershey B           11.66      11.62   0.1  6 
 13 Dalounzo Bouges           00 02 Delaware            11.40      11.75   2.0  7 
 14 Isaiah Capricciuolo       00 12 26-Unatta           10.90      11.77   2.0  2 
 15 Robert Hite               00 02 Delaware            11.80      11.78   2.0  2 
 16 Chandler Abston           00 02 First Sta           11.50      11.81   0.1  1 
 17 Bryan Ahouman             01 03 Dale City           11.50      11.85   1.6  4 
 18 Caleb Dean                01 03 i5 Elite            11.94      11.87   1.6  4 
 19 Jayaire King              01 02 Willingbo           11.61      11.90   1.9  3 
 20 David Nicholas            01 02 First Sta           11.56      12.03   2.0  7 
 21 Joshua Blessing           01 02 Hershey B                      12.06   2.0  7 
 22 Marcus Evans              01 02 Camden Cl           11.65      12.11   1.9  3 
 23 Kurt Alicando             00 04 55-Unatta           12.33      12.14   1.9  3  12.131
 24 Quincy Hardison           01 02 Hershey B           12.24      12.14   1.1  5  12.139
 25 Mayshohn Govan            01 02 Willis/Ca           11.80      12.17   2.0  7 
 26 Olatide Abinusawa         01 02 Aoc Amble                      12.19   0.1  6 
 27 Brandon Mckenzie          01 01 Dashing D           12.12      12.28   2.0  2 
 28 Marcus Berry              01 03 Firebirds           12.11      12.31   0.1  1 
 29 Jordan Cheaton            00 02 First Sta           11.55      12.36   2.0  2 
 30 Thomas DeYesso            01 02 Aoc Amble           12.28      12.43   0.1  6  12.421
 31 Jahlil Pettis             01 07 Warrior A           11.40      12.43   0.1  1  12.428
 32 Randy Pierre Jr           01 03 Full Spee           12.77      12.43   2.0  7  12.429
 33 Parker Watts              00 03 i5 Elite                       12.45   2.0  2 
 34 Quentin Sullivan          01 02 Aoc Amble           12.76      12.51   1.1  5 
 35 Xavier Muchison           00 02 St. Luke            12.20      12.57   2.0  7 
 36 Isaiah Bryant             01 03 Woodlawn            12.65      12.59   0.1  6 
 37 Michael DeYesso           01 02 Aoc Amble           13.48      13.08   1.6  4 
 38 Christopher Williams      00 02 First Sta           11.57      13.34   1.1  5 
 39 Jaylon Virgil             01 03 Full Spee           12.87      13.91   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Schwartz          00 04 Miami Nor           10.77      10.69  -0.1  10   
  2 Michael Miller Jr         00 01 Bronx Tig           10.79      10.91  -0.1   8   
  3 Cameron Vereen            00 03 Bullseye            10.99      11.07  -0.1   6   
  4 Dominic Bentil            00 11 Lone Peak           11.11      11.14  -0.1   5   
  5 Austin Allen              00 03 i5 Elite            11.23      11.32  -0.1   4   
  6 Alexander Trower          00 02 Western P           11.28      11.37  -0.1   3   
  7 Hakeem Evans              01 02 Willis/Ca           11.25      11.43  -0.1   2   
  8 Sundiata Kamau Jr         00 03 Bullseye            11.27      11.62  -0.1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Schwartz          00 04 Miami Nor           21.80      21.60q -0.8  8 
  2 Michael Miller Jr         00 01 Bronx Tig           21.80      21.63q  1.2  3 
  3 Nathaniel Davis           00 02 04-Unatta           21.89      21.97q  2.0  2 
  4 Dominic Bentil            00 11 Lone Peak           21.47      22.12q  3.2  1 
  5 Ayden Owens               00 02 Nadia Tra           22.01      22.20q  1.3  4 
  6 Alexander Trower          00 02 Western P           22.40      22.72q -0.1  5 
  7 Cameron Vereen            00 03 Bullseye            22.60      22.74q -0.1  5 
  8 Eric Johnson Jr           00 02 04-Unatta           22.30      22.76q  2.9  9 
  9 Jessie Parson III         01 03 i5 Elite            23.79      22.94   1.2  3 
 10 Tai Brown                 00 01 Ruff Kutz           23.10      23.05   2.0  2 
 11 Anthony Brodie            01 01 Bronx Tig           22.89      23.15   2.9  9 
 12 Trevaughn Morgan          01 01 Ruff Kutz           23.61      23.16  -0.1  5 
 13 Hakeem Evans              01 02 Willis/Ca           23.10      23.20  -0.8  8 
 14 Austin Allen              00 03 i5 Elite                       23.22   1.3  4 
 15 Joseph Bruno              01 02 Hershey B           23.38      23.33  -0.8  8 
 16 D'Andre Barriffe          00 01 Metro Eag           22.00      23.44   0.5  7 
 17 Sherrod Frye              01 03 Marlboro            24.18      23.47  -0.8  8 
 18 Xavier Marable            00 05 Northwest           23.76      23.74   2.0  2 
 19 Jayaire King              01 02 Willingbo           23.55      23.82   1.3  4 
 20 Lennard Marshall          01 15 Pacific C           24.26      24.06   0.5  7 
 21 Chandler Abston           00 02 First Sta           23.28      24.07   1.2  3 
 22 Bryan Ahouman             01 03 Dale City           23.67      24.10   2.9  9 
 23 Gordon Smith              01 02 08-Unatta           23.70      24.11   1.3  4 
 24 Isaiah Capricciuolo       00 12 26-Unatta           21.23      24.12   0.1  6 
 25 David Nicholas            01 02 First Sta           24.00      24.23   3.2  1 
 26 Caleb Dean                01 03 i5 Elite            24.41      24.37   1.3  4 
 27 Kevin Atkins              01 03 i5 Elite                       24.39   1.2  3  24.384
 28 Glenn Maroya              00 03 Bullseye            24.51      24.39  -0.1  5  24.390
 29 Malik Melhado             00 01 V-Tesse T           23.00      24.55   0.5  7 
 30 Jason Knight              01 02 maximum s           23.28      24.58   3.2  1 
 31 Lyndon Harrison           00 08 Peak Perf                      24.65   2.9  9 
 32 Marcus Evans              01 02 Camden Cl           23.78      24.84  -0.8  8 
 33 Parker Watts              00 03 i5 Elite            25.40      24.97   1.2  3 
 34 Joshua Blessing           01 02 Hershey B                      24.99   0.5  7 
 35 De'Jon Henry              00 07 Full Stri           23.56      25.00   2.9  9 
 36 Jalen Hunter              01 07 Warrior A           23.60      25.04  -0.1  5 
 37 Ja'Sean Clark             00 07 Full Stri           23.10      25.14   1.2  3 
 38 Wesley Trower             00 02 Western P           24.51      25.16  -0.1  5 
 39 Isaiah Bryant             01 03 Woodlawn            26.19      25.21   1.2  3 
 40 Marcus Berry              01 03 Firebirds           24.90      25.32   0.5  7 
 41 Brandon Mckenzie          01 01 Dashing D           25.21      25.33  -0.8  8 
 42 Randy Pierre Jr           01 03 Full Spee           25.57      25.37   0.1  6 
 43 Xavier Muchison           00 02 St. Luke            25.40      25.39   3.2  1 
 44 Quincy Hardison           01 02 Hershey B           25.43      25.40   0.1  6 
 45 Jay Pendarvis Jr          01 03 Apex Trac           23.23      25.56   0.1  6 
 46 Mayshohn Govan            01 02 Willis/Ca           24.25      25.80   2.0  2 
 47 Quentin Sullivan          01 02 Aoc Amble           25.60      26.16   3.2  1 
 48 Jahlil Pettis             01 07 Warrior A           24.80      26.31   1.3  4 
 49 Orion Joyner              01 02 Willis/Ca           23.75      26.33   0.5  7 
 50 Christian Richardson      00 02 08-Unatta           24.60      26.56   2.9  9 
 51 Christopher Williams      00 02 First Sta           25.10      27.41   2.0  2 
 52 Jaylon Virgil             01 03 Full Spee                      27.98   2.9  9 
 53 Caleb Jeralds             01 01 Chatham G           28.65      28.13   2.0  2 
 54 Dylan Deitrick            01 02 Hershey B           30.86      31.63   0.5  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Schwartz          00 04 Miami Nor           21.60      21.02N  1.2  10   
  2 Michael Miller Jr         00 01 Bronx Tig           21.63      21.52   1.2   8   
  3 Dominic Bentil            00 11 Lone Peak           22.12      21.80   1.2   6   
  4 Nathaniel Davis           00 02 04-Unatta           21.97      21.94   1.2   5   
  5 Cameron Vereen            00 03 Bullseye            22.74      22.17   1.2   4   
  6 Ayden Owens               00 02 Nadia Tra           22.20      22.17   1.2   3   
  7 Alexander Trower          00 02 Western P           22.72      22.51   1.2   2   
  8 Eric Johnson Jr           00 02 04-Unatta           22.76      22.90   1.2   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathaniel Davis           00 02 04-Unatta           49.50      49.52q  6 
  2 Dominic Bentil            00 11 Lone Peak           48.37      50.18q  7 
  3 Anthony Brodie            01 01 Bronx Tig           50.42      50.83q  2 
  4 Joshua Zincke             00 01 New Horiz           49.78      51.00q  1 
  5 Devon Williams            00 03 Durham St           52.21      51.07q  6 
  6 Khaleb McRae              00 03 Durham St           51.79      51.35q  6 
  7 D'Andre Barriffe          00 01 Metro Eag           49.80      51.59q  8 
  8 Eric Johnson Jr           00 02 04-Unatta           49.20      51.62q  5 
  9 Keith Washington          00 03 Fasst Tra           50.81      51.82   9 
 10 Napoleon Hernandez        01 02 Delaware            50.09      51.88   3 
 11 Jay Pendarvis Jr          01 03 Apex Trac           51.61      52.05   1 
 12 Jalen Jones               00 02 Willingbo           51.22      52.15   4 
 13 Zandrew Bowe              00 02 First Sta           52.00      52.21   7 
 14 Deon Williams             00 03 Durham St           52.48      52.39   1 
 15 Lennard Marshall          01 15 Pacific C           52.73      52.52   2 
 16 Dominick Green            00 03 Durham St           51.58      52.58   8 
 17 Malik Melhado             00 01 V-Tesse T           51.00      52.71   2 
 18 Xavier Marable            00 05 Northwest           51.45      52.88   3 
 19 Jeremiah Parson           00 02 Juniata V           52.70      52.90   9 
 20 Kasaan Gary               00 02 Willis/Ca           52.50      52.99   3 
 21 Joseph Bruno              01 02 Hershey B           52.61      53.42   2 
 22 Vincent Brown II          01 02 Willingbo           52.80      54.88   4 
 23 Dwayne Staats             01 02 First Sta           53.10      55.04   3  55.033
 24 Parker Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz           53.52      55.04   7  55.038
 25 Julian Galarza            01 02 08-Unatta           53.44      55.05   1 
 26 Wesley Trower             00 02 Western P           53.75      55.57   7 
 27 Glenn Maroya              00 03 Bullseye            53.23      55.67   8 
 28 Christian Cisse'          00 02 Willingbo           53.45      55.77   6 
 29 Kimball Tyler             00 03 Firebirds           54.18      55.93   1 
 30 Treven Carter             01 03 Vector El                      55.99   2 
 31 Gordon Smith              01 02 08-Unatta           54.00      56.06   6 
 32 Trevaughn Morgan          01 01 Ruff Kutz           54.26      56.38   3 
 33 John McNeil               01 03 Firebirds           56.38      56.54   3 
 34 Deven Carter              01 03 Vector El                      56.57   9 
 35 De'Jon Henry              00 07 Full Stri           54.22      57.19   8 
 36 Calvin Willie             00 02 Willingbo           52.65      57.51   9 
 37 Nicholas Cusano           01 02 Aoc Amble           58.79      57.73   7 
 38 Armando Bryson            00 15 Pacific C           57.89      58.00   6 
 39 Jordan Carrington         01 03 Baltimore           54.30      58.12   4 
 40 Christian Richardson      00 02 08-Unatta           57.00      58.35   8 
 41 Evan Wilson               01 01 Ocean Bre           59.51      58.54   6 
 42 Ja'Sean Clark             00 07 Full Stri           53.99      58.89   5 
 43 Dalen Dugger              01 02 Steel Cit           58.27      59.25   7 
 44 Ra'Mer Nock               01 02 Willis/Ca           52.50      59.78   4 
 45 Quincy Hardison           01 02 Hershey B           59.98    1:00.52   8 
 46 Orion Joyner              01 02 Willis/Ca           54.50    1:00.99   4 
 47 Randy Pierre Jr           01 03 Full Spee           57.27    1:01.16   1 
 48 Xavier Muchison           00 02 St. Luke                     1:01.94   9 
 49 Caleb Jeralds             01 01 Chatham G         1:00.32    1:02.96   3 
 50 Nathaniel Jones           01 02 Csc Track           59.64    1:03.17   1 
 51 Jesai Williams            00 01 Metro Eag           55.00    1:04.56   2 
 52 Jahlil Pettis             01 07 Warrior A           58.00    1:05.07   5 
 53 Dakari Chenault           01 01 Ruff Kutz         1:05.52    1:06.48   4 
 54 Jaylon Virgil             01 03 Full Spee           59.23    1:06.69   5 
 -- Jaylin Gant               00 15 Pacific C           52.15        DNF   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathaniel Davis           00 02 04-Unatta           49.52      48.78   10   
  2 Dominic Bentil            00 11 Lone Peak           50.18      48.97    8   
  3 Joshua Zincke             00 01 New Horiz           51.00      50.48    6   
  4 Eric Johnson Jr           00 02 04-Unatta           51.62      50.78    5   
  5 Anthony Brodie            01 01 Bronx Tig           50.83      51.09    4   
  6 Khaleb McRae              00 03 Durham St           51.35      51.31    3   
  7 D'Andre Barriffe          00 01 Metro Eag           51.59      52.12    2   
  8 Devon Williams            00 03 Durham St           51.07      52.15    1   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalen Jones               00 02 Willingbo         2:00.62    2:00.54q  2 
  2 Garren Wolfgang           00 02 Juniata V         1:59.80    2:01.84q  4 
  3 Napoleon Hernandez        01 02 Delaware          2:02.00    2:01.86q  4 
  4 Seth Phillips             00 02 Juniata V         1:58.98    2:02.56q  3 
  5 Elias Zajicek             00 02 Midas Tra         2:00.37    2:02.70q  3 
  6 Keith Washington          00 03 Fasst Tra         2:05.00    2:05.18q  2 
  7 Parker Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz         2:11.00    2:05.75q  3 
  8 Lennard Marshall          01 15 Pacific C         2:04.54    2:05.78q  4 
  9 Deven Carter              01 03 Vector El         2:09.36    2:05.82   2 
 10 Khalil Lau-Dickinson      00 02 First Sta         2:01.00    2:05.90   1 
 11 Kasaan Gary               00 02 Willis/Ca         2:02.00    2:06.38   3 
 12 Calvin Willie             00 02 Willingbo         2:04.53    2:07.20   3 
 13 Vincent Brown II          01 02 Willingbo         2:09.00    2:07.24   3 
 14 Kevin Ramos Leyva         01 15 So Cal Ro         2:04.00    2:07.28   2 
 15 Collin Wilson             00 02 Greensbur         2:08.27    2:07.75   4 
 16 Raiden Guialdo            01 01 Chelsea G         2:06.00    2:07.86   2 
 17 Josh Michel               01 01 V-Tesse T         2:00.00    2:08.21   4 
 18 Barrington Spooner        00 01 V-Tesse T         2:04.00    2:08.42   2 
 19 Treven Carter             01 03 Vector El         2:12.05    2:08.87   4 
 20 Khaleb McRae              00 03 Durham St         2:02.90    2:09.31   3 
 21 Declan van Dorp           00 15 South Ora         2:05.33    2:10.22   1 
 22 Dwayne Staats             01 02 First Sta         2:02.00    2:10.24   4 
 23 Armando Bryson            00 15 Pacific C         2:10.52    2:11.97   1 
 24 Donte Jamison             01 02 Willis/Ca         2:06.00    2:12.66   1 
 25 Jordan Carrington         01 03 Baltimore         2:11.32    2:12.74   4 
 26 Kimball Tyler             00 03 Firebirds         2:20.00    2:12.86   3 
 27 Leland Davies             01 02 07-Unatta         2:08.32    2:12.87   4 
 28 Andres Duran              01 15 So Cal Ro         2:04.00    2:13.18   1 
 29 Hudson Mazzei             01 09 Jenks Ame         2:02.00    2:13.76   2 
 30 Nicholas Cusano           01 02 Aoc Amble         2:17.28    2:16.39   2 
 31 D'Andre Barriffe          00 01 Metro Eag         2:15.00    2:16.77   3 
 32 Christian Burrows         00 07 Full Stri         2:10.98    2:18.54   2 
 33 Michael Eastmond          00 02 Csc Track         2:10.48    2:18.92   1 
 34 Christian Cisse'          00 02 Willingbo         2:08.22    2:20.68   3 
 35 Nathaniel Jones           01 02 Csc Track         2:21.86    2:21.27   4 
 36 Gunnar Eklund             01 03 Lightning         2:23.00    2:25.10   4 
 37 Dalen Dugger              01 02 Steel Cit         2:16.10    2:26.28   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Napoleon Hernandez        01 02 Delaware          2:01.86    1:58.42   10   
  2 Jalen Jones               00 02 Willingbo         2:00.54    1:59.53    8   
  3 Keith Washington          00 03 Fasst Tra         2:05.18    2:00.51    6   
  4 Seth Phillips             00 02 Juniata V         2:02.56    2:01.53    5   
  5 Elias Zajicek             00 02 Midas Tra         2:02.70    2:02.45    4   
  6 Garren Wolfgang           00 02 Juniata V         2:01.84    2:04.41    3   
  7 Parker Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz         2:05.75    2:07.10    2   
  8 Lennard Marshall          01 15 Pacific C         2:05.78    2:08.21    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Brown                00 02 11-Unatta         4:09.73    4:16.84q  2 
  2 Garrett Baublitz          01 02 Juniata V         4:12.17    4:17.32q  2 
  3 Kevin Ramos Leyva         01 15 So Cal Ro         4:13.57    4:18.79q  2 
  4 Khalil Lau-Dickinson      00 02 First Sta                    4:19.48q  1 
  5 Gregory Costello          00 03 Bullseye          4:24.20    4:20.07q  1 
  6 Calvin Willie             00 02 Willingbo         4:26.88    4:20.48q  2 
  7 Maxwell DiMuccio          01 01 Sentinel          4:15.56    4:21.57q  2 
  8 Daniel Antonelli          00 02 07-Unatta         4:15.41    4:22.83q  2 
  9 Nolan Defreitas           01 01 New York          4:25.00    4:24.72q  1 
 10 Collin Wilson             00 02 Greensbur         4:30.16    4:25.22q  2 
 11 Reyden Davies             01 02 07-Unatta         4:11.74    4:27.56q  1 
 12 Hudson Mazzei             01 09 Jenks Ame         4:30.00    4:29.07q  1 
 13 Josh Michel               01 01 V-Tesse T         4:39.00    4:29.45   1 
 14 Barrington Spooner        00 01 V-Tesse T         4:30.00    4:30.06   2 
 15 Parker Myers              01 01 Ruff Kutz         4:30.00    4:33.82   1 
 16 Andres Duran              01 15 So Cal Ro         4:20.00    4:33.99   1 
 17 Declan van Dorp           00 15 South Ora         4:19.54    4:34.06   1 
 18 Hosea Soap                01 09 Jenks Ame         4:36.00    4:34.11   2 
 19 Jordan Carrington         01 03 Baltimore         4:37.00    4:34.87   2 
 20 Leland Davies             01 02 07-Unatta         4:22.27    4:35.07   2 
 21 Victor Fleury             01 01 02-Unatta         4:34.22    4:35.26   1 
 22 Benjamin Aris             01 03 10-Unatta         4:24.00    4:36.39   2 
 23 Jesai Williams            00 01 Metro Eag         4:40.00    4:41.53   1 
 24 Nathaniel Jones           01 02 Csc Track         4:48.16    4:46.09   2 
 25 Michael Eastmond          00 02 Csc Track         4:34.20    4:50.87   1 
 26 Josiah Schooler           01 05 17-Unatta         5:38.00    5:48.48   2 
 -- Colin Kane                00 02 07-Unatta         4:14.59        DNF   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Brown                00 02 11-Unatta         4:16.84    4:12.48   10   
  2 Garrett Baublitz          01 02 Juniata V         4:17.32    4:12.80    8   
  3 Gregory Costello          00 03 Bullseye          4:20.07    4:14.24    6   
  4 Calvin Willie             00 02 Willingbo         4:20.48    4:16.49    5   
  5 Nolan Defreitas           01 01 New York          4:24.72    4:17.42    4   
  6 Daniel Antonelli          00 02 07-Unatta         4:22.83    4:18.54    3   
  7 Maxwell DiMuccio          01 01 Sentinel          4:21.57    4:21.23    2   
  8 Reyden Davies             01 02 07-Unatta         4:27.56    4:22.02    1   
  9 Khalil Lau-Dickinson      00 02 First Sta         4:19.48    4:22.92  
 10 Collin Wilson             00 02 Greensbur         4:25.22    4:27.14  
 11 Hudson Mazzei             01 09 Jenks Ame         4:29.07    4:35.12  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acasio Pinheiro           01 02 07-Unatta         8:50.00    9:02.24   10   
  2 Kevin Ramos Leyva         01 15 So Cal Ro         9:13.00    9:02.31    8   
  3 Mark Brown                00 02 11-Unatta         8:58.59    9:18.65    6   
  4 Camden Gilmore            00 03 Bullseye          9:44.76    9:21.50    5   
  5 Maxwell DiMuccio          01 01 Sentinel          9:31.53    9:22.17    4   
  6 Reyden Davies             01 02 07-Unatta         9:06.71    9:31.92    3   
  7 Hosea Soap                01 09 Jenks Ame         9:50.00    9:31.95    2   
  8 Andres Duran              01 15 So Cal Ro         9:40.00    9:33.29    1   
  9 Shane Ainscoe             00 02 08-Unatta         9:11.00    9:35.24  
 10 Nolan Defreitas           01 01 New York          9:39.00    9:44.02  
 11 Benjamin Aris             01 03 10-Unatta         9:24.00    9:49.24  
 12 Carlos Shultz             01 02 08-Unatta         9:44.21    9:58.87  
 13 Anders Chattin            00 03 Bullseye          9:47.63   10:04.20  
 14 Michael Eastmond          00 02 Csc Track        11:00.00   10:42.51  
 15 Noah Demis                01 02 Aoc Amble        11:15.46   11:04.72  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tai Brown                 00 01 Ruff Kutz        14:48.00      14.65q  1.8  2 
  2 Torry Holmes Jr           01 04 City of N                      14.80q  0.8  1 
  3 Ayden Owens               00 02 Nadia Tra           14.83      14.96q  1.1  3  14.956
  4 Andre Turay               00 03 Bullseye                       14.96q  1.1  3  14.959
  5 James Smith               00 10 Arizona F           14.80      15.18q  0.8  1 
  6 Jessie Parson III         01 03 i5 Elite            15.40      15.22q  0.8  1 
  7 Jampel Francisco          01 03 South Cha           15.90      15.92q  1.1  3 
  8 Dymir Watson              00 03 Durham St           16.47      15.94q  1.1  3 
  9 D'Andre Hayes             00 03 13-Unatta           15.16      15.96   1.8  2 
 10 Javon Sanders             00 02 07-Unatta           16.00      15.98   1.8  2 
 11 Kaleb Luton               01 02 04-Unatta           16.00      16.27   1.8  2 
 12 Terrence Pinnix           00 03 Durham St           16.38      16.35   0.8  1 
 13 Marcus Gilliespie         01 05 Northwest           16.40      16.36   0.8  1 
 14 Zuma Guialdo              00 01 Chelsea G           16.60      16.90   1.8  2 
 15 Nathaniel Fairweather-Le  00 01 Medgar Ev           17.11      17.14   0.8  1 
 16 Jalen Goines              01 07 16-Unatta           16.58      17.76   1.8  2 
 17 Cedric Burden II          00 03 Bullseye            19.22      19.50   1.1  3 
 18 Davonte Howe              00 03 Woodlawn            19.16      21.27   0.8  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tai Brown                 00 01 Ruff Kutz           14.65      14.60   1.8  10   
  2 Torry Holmes Jr           01 04 City of N           14.80      14.80   1.8   8   
  3 Andre Turay               00 03 Bullseye            14.96      14.95   1.8   6   
  4 Ayden Owens               00 02 Nadia Tra           14.96      15.21   1.8   5   
  5 James Smith               00 10 Arizona F           15.18      15.40   1.8   4   
  6 Jampel Francisco          01 03 South Cha           15.92      15.58   1.8   3    15.571
  7 Jessie Parson III         01 03 i5 Elite            15.22      15.58   1.8   2    15.577
  8 Dymir Watson              00 03 Durham St           15.94      16.24   1.8   1   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayden Owens               00 02 Nadia Tra           56.02      57.84q  2 
  2 Andre Turay               00 03 Bullseye            58.50      58.14q  4 
  3 James Smith               00 10 Arizona F           57.02    1:00.07q  3 
  4 Jack Bowers               00 01 02-Unatta           59.87    1:01.17q  3 
  5 Kasaan Gary               00 02 Willis/Ca         1:05.00    1:01.36q  4 
  6 Lyndon Harrison           00 08 Peak Perf         1:01.37    1:02.29q  4 
  7 D'Andre Hayes             00 03 13-Unatta         1:01.00    1:02.74q  1 
  8 Haafiz Walker             00 02 Willis/Ca         1:01.00    1:02.87q  4 
  9 Julian Galarza            01 02 08-Unatta         1:07.00    1:03.12   2  1:03.113
 10 Dominick Green            00 03 Durham St           59.38    1:03.12   4  1:03.114
 11 Nathaniel Fairweather-Le  00 01 Medgar Ev         1:03.31    1:03.29   2 
 12 Jampel Francisco          01 03 South Cha         1:04.00    1:03.31   3 
 13 Zuma Guialdo              00 01 Chelsea G         1:01.00    1:03.49   3 
 14 Javon Sanders             00 02 07-Unatta         1:00.00    1:03.71   2 
 15 Davonte Howe              00 03 Woodlawn          1:05.31    1:04.62   1 
 16 Donte Jamison             01 02 Willis/Ca         1:06.00    1:05.03   2 
 17 Jery Villaman             01 01 Nyc Junio         1:03.00    1:05.69   2 
 18 Cullen Yankey             00 03 Sstc Fina         1:05.00    1:05.81   4 
 19 John McNeil               01 03 Firebirds                    1:06.80   4 
 20 Sherrod Frye              01 03 Marlboro          1:08.78    1:07.00   1 
 21 Orion Joyner              01 02 Willis/Ca         1:02.00    1:07.09   1 
 22 Parker Watts              00 03 i5 Elite          1:02.43    1:08.35   3 
 23 Haidar Danford            01 02 Willis/Ca         1:06.00    1:11.36   3 
 24 Cedric Burden II          00 03 Bullseye          1:04.80    1:11.45   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayden Owens               00 02 Nadia Tra           57.84      54.60   10   
  2 Andre Turay               00 03 Bullseye            58.14      56.19    8   
  3 James Smith               00 10 Arizona F         1:00.07      56.57    6   
  4 Haafiz Walker             00 02 Willis/Ca         1:02.87      57.88    5   
  5 Jack Bowers               00 01 02-Unatta         1:01.17      59.09    4   
  6 Kasaan Gary               00 02 Willis/Ca         1:01.36      59.27    3   
  7 D'Andre Hayes             00 03 13-Unatta         1:02.74      59.42    2   
  8 Lyndon Harrison           00 08 Peak Perf         1:02.29    1:05.08    1   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elias Zajicek             00 02 Midas Tra         7:25.06    6:54.94   10   
  2 Declan van Dorp           00 15 South Ora         7:15.00    7:10.48    8   
  3 Hosea Soap                01 09 Jenks Ame         7:15.00    7:11.30    6   
  4 Lance Miller              00 02 Juniata V         7:23.56    7:11.48    5   
  5 Carlos Shultz             01 02 08-Unatta                    7:15.84    4   
  6 Zachary Spergel           01 02 Westfield         7:31.00    7:44.26    3   
  7 Seth Young                01 02 Hershey B                    8:04.42    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                              43.43   10   
     1) Dalounzo Bouges 00              2) Anwar Dyer 00                  
     3) Lewis Kungu 00                  4) Dudley Magee 00                
  2 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           43.90      44.78    8   
     1) Hakeem Evans 01                 2) Donte Jamison 01               
     3) JaJuan Hudson 00                4) Ra'Mer Nock 01                 
  3 03 Bullseye Running  'A'                            45.02      45.15    6   
     1) Sundiata Kamau Jr 00            2) Glenn Maroya 00                
     3) Andre Turay 00                  4) Cameron Vereen 00              
  4 02 First State Destroyers  'A'                      45.53      45.77    5   
     1) Jordan Cheaton 00               2) David Nicholas 01              
     3) Derek Ongeri 00                 4) Chandler Abston 00             
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                                     47.80    4   
     1) Marcus Berry 01                 2) Brendon Lewis 01               
     3) John McNeil 01                  4) Kimball Tyler 00               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 03 Durham Striders Track  'A'                     3:25.00    3:25.75   10   
     1) Dominick Green 00               2) Khaleb McRae 00                
     3) Devon Williams 00               4) Deon Williams 00               
  2 02 First State Destroyers  'A'                    3:30.00    3:27.38    8   
     1) Derek Ongeri 00                 2) Zandrew Bowe 00                
     3) Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00         4) Amit Mohammed 00               
  3 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                         3:26.00    3:29.01    6   
     1) Kasaan Gary 00                  2) Haafiz Walker 00               
     3) Donte Jamison 01                4) Ra'Mer Nock 01                 
  4 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                 3:29.00    3:29.02    5   
     1) Dalounzo Bouges 00              2) Anwar Dyer 00                  
     3) Napoleon Hernandez 01           4) Dudley Magee 00                
  5 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                         3:30.11    3:31.39    4   
     1) Vincent Brown II 01             2) Christian Cisse' 00            
     3) Jalen Jones 00                  4) Jayaire King 01                
  6 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                                   3:52.87    3   
     1) Marcus Berry 01                 2) Kimball Tyler 00               
     3) John McNeil 01                  4) Brendon Lewis 01               
  7 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                        3:58.18    2   
     1) Joshua Blessing 01              2) Joseph Bruno 01                
     3) Quincy Hardison 01              4) Seth Young 01                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 02 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                   8:08.00    8:17.49   10   
     1) Garrett Baublitz 01             2) Seth Phillips 00               
     3) Jeremiah Parson 00              4) Garren Wolfgang 00             
  2 02 First State Destroyers  'A'                               8:33.59    8   
     1) Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00         2) Amit Mohammed 00               
     3) Dwayne Staats 01                4) Zachary Warren 00              
  3 03 Bullseye Running  'A'                          8:38.00    8:44.51    6   
     1) Gregory Costello 00             2) Charles Burgess 01             
     3) Kai Muniz 00                    4) Camden Gilmore 00              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tai Brown                 00 01 Ruff Kutz           1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00  10   
  2 Noah Mikstay              00 01 06-Unatta           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75   8   
  3 Jackson Baker             00 07 Zephyrs T                      1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 Derek Ongeri              00 02 First Sta           1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  5 Owen Miller               00 07 16-Unatta           1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00   4   
  6 Marcus Gilliespie         01 05 Northwest           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   3   
 -- Lance Miller              00 02 Juniata V           1.73m         NH            
 -- Zephaniah Jackson         01 01 Chatham G                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jimmy Keys                00 03 10-Unatta           3.66m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Hunter Lindsay            00 02 South Par           3.58m      3.55m   11-07.75   8   
  3 Luke Baker                01 04 55-Unatta                      3.40m   11-01.75   6   
 -- Kareem Press              00 03 Bullseye            3.28m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brendan Sparr             00 02 08-Unatta           7.29m      6.84m   1.2  22-05.25  10    6.83m
  2 Austin Allen              00 03 i5 Elite                       6.84m   0.1  22-05.25   8    6.78m
  3 Derek Ongeri              00 02 First Sta           6.35m      6.17m   0.2  20-03.00   6   
  4 Robert Hite               00 02 Delaware                       6.10m   0.3  20-00.25   5   
  5 Tai Brown                 00 01 Ruff Kutz           6.05m      5.99m   0.3  19-08.00   4    5.95m
  6 Jalen Hunter              01 07 Warrior A           6.58m      5.99m   0.5  19-08.00   3    5.90m
  7 Torry Holmes Jr           01 04 City of N                      5.96m   0.2  19-06.75   2   
  8 Gordon Smith              01 02 08-Unatta           6.10m      5.91m   0.1  19-04.75   1   
  9 Javious Richardson        00 02 Delaware            5.69m      5.86m   1.0  19-02.75 
 10 Mason Jones               00 02 Aoc Amble                      5.83m   0.8  19-01.50 
 11 Lamiere Green             00 02 East Alle           5.73m      5.70m   0.1  18-08.50 
 12 Kevin Atkins              01 03 i5 Elite                       5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
 13 Kurt Alicando             00 04 55-Unatta           5.84m      5.60m   0.4  18-04.50 
 14 Cullen Yankey             00 03 Sstc Fina                      5.58m   0.2  18-03.75 
 15 Bryan Ahouman             01 03 Dale City           6.02m      5.56m   0.5  18-03.00 
 16 Jahlil Pettis             01 07 Warrior A           5.80m      5.55m   0.4  18-02.50 
 16 Noah Mikstay              00 01 06-Unatta           5.77m      5.55m   0.1  18-02.50 
 18 Jampel Francisco          01 03 South Cha           5.79m      5.44m   0.2  17-10.25 
 19 Sheng Poon                00 02 First Sta           5.49m      5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
 20 Marcus Evans              01 02 Camden Cl           5.90m      5.38m   0.3  17-08.00 
 20 Thomas DeYesso            01 02 Aoc Amble           5.47m      5.38m   1.4  17-08.00 
 22 Jason Knight              01 02 maximum s           5.70m      5.36m   0.3  17-07.00 
 23 Christian Nash            01 02 Aoc Amble           4.72m      5.33m   1.5  17-06.00 
 24 Joshua Blessing           01 02 Hershey B                      5.31m   0.5  17-05.25 
 25 Lyndon Harrison           00 08 Peak Perf                      5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
 26 Caleb Jeralds             01 01 Chatham G                      4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
 27 Dylan Deitrick            01 02 Hershey B           3.81m      3.67m  +0.0  12-00.50 
 28 Cedric Burden II          00 03 Bullseye            5.33m      3.54m   0.5  11-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Treyvon Ferguson          00 02 08-Unatta          14.57m     13.80m  -0.6  45-03.50  10   
  2 Nathaniel Davis           00 02 04-Unatta          13.59m     13.32m  +0.0  43-08.50   8   
  3 Lamiere Green             00 02 East Alle          11.96m     12.03m  -0.2  39-05.75   6   
  4 Sherrod Frye              01 03 Marlboro           11.61m     11.98m   0.4  39-03.75   5   
  5 Jason Knight              01 02 maximum s          12.20m     11.89m   0.2  39-00.25   4   
  6 Kaleb Luton               01 02 04-Unatta          13.20m     11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75   3   
  7 Noah Mikstay              00 01 06-Unatta          12.14m     11.68m  -0.6  38-04.00   2   
  8 Javious Richardson        00 02 Delaware           11.62m     11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00   1   
  9 Cullen Yankey             00 03 Sstc Fina                     11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25 
 10 Samuel Sommers            01 07 16-Unatta          11.91m     11.19m  -0.1  36-08.50 
 10 Bearden Douglas           01 03 Woodlawn                      11.19m  +0.0  36-08.50 
 12 Bryan Ahouman             01 03 Dale City          10.67m     11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
 13 Marcus Evans              01 02 Camden Cl                     10.95m  -0.3  35-11.25 
 14 Kurt Alicando             00 04 55-Unatta          11.73m     10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75 
 15 Davonte Howe              00 03 Woodlawn           10.85m     10.70m  +0.0  35-01.25 
 16 Sheng Poon                00 02 First Sta          11.71m     10.38m  -0.5  34-00.75 
 17 Armando Bryson            00 15 Pacific C          10.43m      9.37m  -0.1  30-09.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joshua Sobota             00 06 15-Unatta          15.66m     16.21m   53-02.25  10   
  2 Cheston Bulgin Jr         00 02 Judah Eli          13.98m     14.63m   48-00.00   8   
  3 Brandon Patterson         00 02 Plainfiel          15.54m     14.44m   47-04.50   6   
  4 Austin Clay               00 05 17-Unatta          14.38m     13.99m   45-10.75   5   
  5 Olatide Abinusawa         01 02 Aoc Amble          12.99m     12.89m   42-03.50   4   
  6 Jordan Cheaton            00 02 First Sta          11.56m     11.84m   38-10.25   3   
  7 Jason Wagner              00 02 08-Unatta          11.99m     11.25m   36-11.00   2   
  8 Tati White                01 02 Willingbo          12.19m     11.24m   36-10.50   1   
  9 Nigel Jenkins             00 04 55-Unatta          10.67m     10.98m   36-00.25  10.76m
 10 Evan McAllister           00 02 Greensbur          12.10m     10.98m   36-00.25  10.69m
 11 Shamus Grantz             01 04 14-Unatta          11.63m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 12 Freddie Palmeer           00 01 Dashing D           9.81m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 13 Kendrick McCall           01 03 Dale City                      9.77m   32-00.75 
 14 Chawn Wilson              01 07 Warrior A          11.33m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 15 Gunnar Eklund             01 03 Lightning           8.63m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 16 Hudson Smith              01 03 Vector El                      8.01m   26-03.50 
 17 Sterling Frazier          01 02 Penn Hill           5.24m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joshua Sobota             00 06 15-Unatta          46.41m     51.69m     169-07  10   
  2 Jamie Cocca               01 01 Averill P          45.20m     41.29m     135-05   8   
  3 McQuain Hood              01 02 Next Dime          37.62m     39.05m     128-01   6   
  4 Austin Clay               00 05 17-Unatta          43.84m     38.60m     126-08   5   
  5 Keon Cooper               00 02 Next Dime          42.34m     37.79m     124-00   4   
  6 Brandon Patterson         00 02 Plainfiel          34.44m     36.45m     119-07   3   
  7 Olatide Abinusawa         01 02 Aoc Amble          35.81m     35.89m     117-09   2   
  8 Jordan Cheaton            00 02 First Sta          31.90m     34.11m     111-11   1   
  9 Shamus Grantz             01 04 14-Unatta          33.43m     32.47m     106-06 
 10 Jason Wagner              00 02 08-Unatta          32.16m     31.42m     103-01 
 11 Nigel Jenkins             00 04 55-Unatta          32.61m     31.35m     102-10 
 12 Cheston Bulgin Jr         00 02 Judah Eli          37.03m     31.10m     102-00 
 13 Matthew Lange             01 02 New Jerse          38.71m     30.89m     101-04 
 14 Eli Daugherty             01 04 45-Unatta          31.50m     30.55m     100-03 
 15 Tati White                01 02 Willingbo          36.58m     29.23m      95-11 
 16 Kendrick McCall           01 03 Dale City                     26.21m      86-00 
 17 Haidar Danford            01 02 Willis/Ca          33.53m     21.32m      69-11 
 18 Kevin Atkins              01 03 i5 Elite                      19.20m      63-00 
 19 Shaunghnessy Swails       01 03 Vector El          23.20m     18.88m      61-11 
 20 Chawn Wilson              01 07 Warrior A          29.00m     16.95m      55-07 
 -- Olive Fifita Jr           01 11 Mercury T          35.20m         ND            
 -- Hudson Smith              01 03 Vector El                         ND            
 -- Francisco Garcia III      01 10 El Paso S          18.55m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Myles Schreck             00 04 14-Unatta          45.00m     47.01m     154-03  10   
  2 Jamie Cocca               01 01 Averill P          45.00m     44.03m     144-05   8   
  3 Ryan Freeman              01 05 18-Unatta          33.15m     35.16m     115-04   6   
  4 McQuain Hood              01 02 Next Dime          23.67m     32.73m     107-04   5   
  5 Nigel Jenkins             00 04 55-Unatta          22.86m     29.70m      97-05   4   
  6 Jordan Cheaton            00 02 First Sta          27.43m     21.64m      71-00   3   
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joshua Eidemiller         00 02 08-Unatta          52.07m     53.62m     175-11  10   
  2 Justin Jimerson           01 02 07-Unatta          44.81m     50.06m     164-03   8   
  3 Lucas Stage               00 02 08-Unatta          52.25m     48.76m     160-00   6   
  4 Damon Zuber               00 16 38-Unatta          44.97m     46.31m     151-11   5   
  5 Keon Cooper               00 02 Next Dime          46.89m     45.00m     147-08   4   
  6 Hunter Lindsay            00 02 South Par          43.58m     40.93m     134-03   3   
  7 Jason Wagner              00 02 08-Unatta          42.21m     39.29m     128-11   2   
  8 Michael Mehalic           00 02 South Par          38.60m     37.81m     124-00   1   
  9 Tyler Ferrence            01 02 St Jane's          32.35m     36.55m     119-11 
 10 Jimmy Keys                00 03 10-Unatta          43.89m     36.33m     119-02 
 11 Marty Bond                01 01 Averill P          33.00m     36.31m     119-01 
 12 Sean Walsh                00 01 02-Unatta          37.80m     36.16m     118-08 
 13 Jamie Cocca               01 01 Averill P          40.25m     35.49m     116-05 
 14 Shamus Grantz             01 04 14-Unatta          37.55m     34.96m     114-08 
 15 Parker Watts              00 03 i5 Elite           35.00m     34.66m     113-08 
 16 Armando Bryson            00 15 Pacific C          34.05m     34.55m     113-04 
 17 McQuain Hood              01 02 Next Dime          43.29m     33.86m     111-01 
 18 Zephaniah Jackson         01 01 Chatham G                     33.66m     110-05 
 19 Eli Daugherty             01 04 45-Unatta          30.78m     30.85m     101-02 
 20 Kurt Alicando             00 04 55-Unatta          27.13m     29.52m      96-10 
 21 Caleb Jeralds             01 01 Chatham G                     29.44m      96-07 
 22 Dakari Chenault           01 01 Ruff Kutz          24.17m     27.74m      91-00 
 23 Nigel Jenkins             00 04 55-Unatta          24.99m     25.44m      83-05 
 24 Ryan Freeman              01 05 18-Unatta          24.58m     24.36m      79-11 
 25 Francisco Garcia III      01 10 El Paso S          23.88m     23.04m      75-07 
 26 Gunnar Eklund             01 03 Lightning          27.40m     20.45m      67-01 
 27 Shaunghnessy Swails       01 03 Vector El          35.00m     19.70m      64-07 
 28 Kevin Atkins              01 03 i5 Elite                      17.23m      56-06 
 29 Dylan Deitrick            01 02 Hershey B          16.09m     16.32m      53-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest             11.46   1.4    761
  2 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta             11.78   1.4    695
  3 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T             12.09   1.4    633
  4 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra             12.13   1.4    626
  5 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta             12.46   1.4    563
  6 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha             12.73   1.4    515
  7 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta             12.91   1.4    483
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest             51.06     766
  2 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T             55.44     581
  3 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra             55.70     571
  4 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta             57.79     491
  5 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha             58.76     456
  6 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta           1:00.00     413
  7 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta           1:01.41     366
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest           4:50.45     616
  2 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T           4:56.77     578
  3 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta           5:00.54     557
  4 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra           5:08.79     510
  5 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha           5:27.68     411
  6 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta           5:32.72     386
  7 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta           6:07.56     234
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra             17.09  -0.8  1    615
  2 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta             17.63   0.5  2    560
  3 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest             17.74   0.5  2    549
  4 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T             19.16  -0.8  1    419
  5 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta             20.89  -0.8  1    282
  6 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha             21.11  -0.8  1    267
  7 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta             21.64   0.5  2    231
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra             3.90m   12-09.50    590
  2 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  2 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  4 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  5 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest             2.70m    8-10.25    286
  6 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta             2.40m    7-10.50    220
 -- Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest             6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75    673
  2 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta             5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00    521
  3 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T             5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00    510
  3 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta             5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00    510
  5 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00    494
  6 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra             5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50    492
  7 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    405
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta            12.96m   42-06.25    665
  2 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra            10.41m   34-02.00    510
  3 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest             9.71m   31-10.25    468
  4 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta             9.03m   29-07.50    428
  5 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T             8.67m   28-05.50    406
  6 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha             8.61m   28-03.00    403
  7 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta             8.57m   28-01.50    400
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta            34.90m     114-06    562
  2 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T            29.08m      95-05    446
  3 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest            27.88m      91-06    423
  4 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta            27.55m      90-05    416
  5 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta            26.37m      86-06    394
  6 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha            24.31m      79-09    354
  7 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra            23.44m      76-11    337
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta            48.40m     158-09    565
  2 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra            41.43m     135-11    463
  3 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest            33.91m     111-03    355
  4 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T            32.89m     107-11    340
  5 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta            29.18m      95-09    288
  6 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha            28.86m      94-08    283
  7 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta            24.08m      79-00    217
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yariel Soto               00 05 Northwest            3114       5524   10   
  2 Liam Nobbs                00 02 Nadia Tra                       5103    8   
  3 Mitchell Conard           00 07 Body in T                       4660    6   
  4 Thomas Bradshaw           00 08 20-Unatta            4621       4608    5   
  5 Jordan Beck               00 01 05-Unatta            4100       4047    4   
  6 Mark Przybocki            00 01 06-Unatta            4100       4026    3   
  7 Kenneth Cochell           00 03 South Cha                       3966    2   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evan Castro               01 02 New Jerse        17:23.00   18:14.45   10   
 -- Jadon Davis               01 03 Woodlawn         17:45.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Allen Jr             99 03 i5 Elite                       10.81q  2.7  1 
  2 Gabriel Navarro           99 10 Border Un           10.58      10.90q -1.1  6 
  3 Najee Sylvester           98 07 Warrior A           10.60      10.98q  0.9  8 
  4 Clayton Crosse            99 02 Willis/Ca           10.75      11.05q  0.6  7 
  5 Chiason Tenkiang          97 02 First Sta           10.75      11.07q  0.2  5 
  6 Tristan Daman             97 02 08-Unatta           10.77      11.11q  0.5  2 
  7 Micah Watts               98 02 East Alle           10.87      11.14q  0.8  4 
  8 Joshua Dacres             97 01 06-Unatta           10.84      11.22q  0.2  5 
  9 Zorion Wiley              99 03 i5 Elite                       11.27   0.2  5 
 10 Mayen McClain             98 03 10-Unatta           10.71      11.28   0.8  4 
 11 Michael Mills             98 02 First Sta           11.06      11.29   0.8  4 
 12 Kamau Floyd Jr            98 02 First Sta           11.20      11.31   0.6  7  11.302
 13 Khari Trice               99 03 i5 Elite            11.27      11.31   0.2  5  11.306
 14 Tayshaun Chisholm         99 02 Delaware            11.30      11.34   2.7  1 
 15 Deandre Sheppard          98 02 Delaware            11.04      11.35   2.7  1 
 16 Isaiah Bodie              99 02 First Sta           11.20      11.36   0.5  2 
 17 John Rhodel-Castro        98 02 Delaware                       11.38  -1.1  6 
 18 Joshua Rominger           98 03 12-Unatta           11.60      11.40   2.7  1 
 19 Sam Keleekai              99 02 Willingbo           11.00      11.43   0.9  8 
 20 Jofni Ramirez             98 10 Phoenix B           11.71      11.44   0.5  2 
 21 Montice Stephen           98 03 10-Unatta                      11.45   0.8  4 
 22 Justin Herman             99 03 Vector El                      11.48   0.9  8 
 23 Tristan Blair             98 07 21-Unatta           10.90      11.49  -1.1  6 
 24 Mesheik Brown             97 02 First Sta           11.34      11.50   0.9  8 
 25 Jacari Ramsey             98 03 10-Unatta           10.94      11.53   0.2  3 
 26 Cornell Thomas            98 02 maximum s           11.20      11.60   0.5  2  11.596
 27 Torian Kingston           99 01 59-Unatta           10.40      11.60   0.2  3  11.600
 28 Robert Szatkowski         99 02 East Alle           11.50      11.66   0.2  3 
 29 John Smith                97 07 Carmel St                      11.68   0.8  4 
 30 Melvin Forrest Jr         99 03 Dale City           11.50      11.72   0.2  3 
 31 Steven Zou                99 03 Firebirds           11.70      11.85   0.6  7 
 32 Tyrin Wallace             99 07 Full Stri           11.56      11.88   0.9  8 
 33 Nathaniel Vault           98 03 Firebirds           12.20      11.94   0.9  8 
 34 Christian Williams        98 03 Bullseye            11.62      12.03   0.8  4 
 35 Christopher Thompson      98 05 51-Unatta           12.18      12.14   2.7  1 
 36 Ryan Bell                 98 03 Vector El           12.41      12.25  -1.1  6 
 37 Jermel Ward               99 02 Western P           11.90      12.42   0.6  7 
 38 Taylor Danglade           99 02 Delaware            12.16      12.46   0.8  4 
 39 ZaBarr Jones              99 03 Vector El                      12.49   0.9  8 
 40 Sean Eskridge             99 01 Chelsea G           12.00      12.58   0.2  5 
 41 Onaja Robinson            97 03 Young Gun           11.50      12.71  -1.1  6 
 42 Jeremaih Murphy           99 03 Ft. Belvo           13.20      12.93   0.2  3 
 43 Cyrus Staub               99 03 Vector El                      13.02   0.6  7 
 44 Matthew Klocke            99 02 08-Unatta           11.90      13.04   0.5  2 
 45 Ian Fisher                99 03 Dale City           14.50      13.90  -1.1  6 
 46 Sulaiman Saunders         99 02 First Sta           11.20      19.56   0.6  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Allen Jr             99 03 i5 Elite            10.81      10.93  -0.3  10   
  2 Gabriel Navarro           99 10 Border Un           10.90      11.00  -0.3   8   
  3 Clayton Crosse            99 02 Willis/Ca           11.05      11.16  -0.3   6   
  4 Tristan Daman             97 02 08-Unatta           11.11      11.18  -0.3   5   
  5 Micah Watts               98 02 East Alle           11.14      11.29  -0.3   4   
  6 Joshua Dacres             97 01 06-Unatta           11.22      11.40  -0.3   3   
  7 Najee Sylvester           98 07 Warrior A           10.98      11.42  -0.3   2   
  8 Chiason Tenkiang          97 02 First Sta           11.07      11.84  -0.3   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Allen Jr             99 03 i5 Elite                       21.52q  1.7  7 
  2 Gabriel Navarro           99 10 Border Un           21.39      22.09q  1.1  5 
  3 Kedar Ashford             99 01 New Horiz           22.28      22.17q  2.4  8 
  4 Zorion Wiley              99 03 i5 Elite                       22.27q  3.2  9 
  5 Micah Watts               98 02 East Alle           22.25      22.49q  0.6  2 
  6 Joshua Dacres             97 01 06-Unatta           21.64      22.56q  1.7  7  22.552
  7 Denzel Downing            97 07 Lion Trac           21.94      22.56q -1.4  4  22.554
  8 Clayton Crosse            99 02 Willis/Ca           21.80      22.59q  0.4  1  22.581
  9 Carlos Davis              99 03 i5 Elite                       22.59   0.6  2  22.584
 10 Kamau Floyd Jr            98 02 First Sta                      22.61   1.4  3 
 11 Michael Mills             98 02 First Sta           22.00      22.69   1.4  3  22.684
 12 Tristan Blair             98 07 21-Unatta           22.30      22.69   1.1  5  22.686
 13 Khaloni Mganga            99 03 Firebirds                      22.70   3.2  9 
 14 Brandon Gage              98 07 Zephyrs T           22.00      22.77   3.2  9 
 15 Najee Sylvester           98 07 Warrior A           22.47      22.89   0.4  1 
 16 Sam Keleekai              99 02 Willingbo           22.50      22.95  -1.4  4 
 17 Michal Bowry              98 01 V-Tesse T           22.00      23.11   3.2  9 
 18 Khari Trice               99 03 i5 Elite            23.94      23.16  -1.4  4 
 19 Darrion Vinson            99 03 Sstc Fina           22.67      23.19   3.2  9 
 20 Justin Herman             99 03 Vector El           23.53      23.23   0.6  2 
 21 Myles Weston              99 02 First Sta           23.06      23.24   1.1  5  23.235
 22 Robert Graham             98 01 V-Tesse T           21.50      23.24   0.6  2  23.237
 23 Timothy Burke             99 01 V-Tesse T           22.00      23.26   1.4  3 
 24 Zion Hunter               99 07 Full Stri           22.30      23.27   2.4  8 
 25 Ki'Yun Frazier            98 03 13-Unatta           22.40      23.30   0.6  2 
 26 Joseph Cassidy            99 02 08-Unatta           22.80      23.49   0.4  1 
 27 Robert Szatkowski         99 02 East Alle           23.78      23.54   3.2  9 
 28 Torian Kingston           99 01 59-Unatta           21.48      23.63   2.4  8 
 29 Angel Verdugo             98 10 Arizona F           23.76      23.64   0.4  1  23.631
 30 Brandon King              99 03 Sstc Fina           22.51      23.64   3.2  9  23.636
 31 Malik Bent                98 01 Dashing D           23.85      23.66   3.2  9 
 32 Jordan Thompson           99 01 Island Ex           22.21      23.83   1.9  6 
 33 Jeremy Herbert            99 01 Chelsea G           23.00      23.89   1.1  5 
 34 Isaiah Bodie              99 02 First Sta           22.41      23.99   1.7  7 
 35 Melvin Forrest Jr         99 03 Dale City           24.12      24.10   0.4  1 
 36 Jordan Jiles              99 02 Midas Tra           24.15      24.14   1.9  6 
 37 Sean Andrews              98 01 Dashing D           23.72      24.15   1.9  6 
 38 Onaja Robinson            97 03 Young Gun           22.90      24.28   1.7  7 
 39 Nathaniel Vault           98 03 Firebirds           24.53      24.35   1.7  7 
 40 Sean Bartholomew          99 02 Midas Tra           23.77      24.47  -1.4  4 
 41 Ryan Bell                 98 03 Vector El                      24.56   0.4  1 
 42 Christopher Thompson      98 05 51-Unatta           25.31      25.24   1.1  5 
 43 Naim Anthony              99 01 Dashing D                      25.34   0.4  1 
 44 Guyton Harvey II          99 03 10-Unatta           24.85      25.51   2.4  8 
 45 Taylor Danglade           99 02 Delaware            24.79      25.67   0.6  2 
 46 Sean Eskridge             99 01 Chelsea G           25.00      25.76   1.1  5 
 47 Cyrus Staub               99 03 Vector El                      27.17   1.4  3 
 48 Ian Fisher                99 03 Dale City           29.00      27.46   2.4  8 
 -- Chiason Tenkiang          97 02 First Sta           22.22        DNF   1.7  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Allen Jr             99 03 i5 Elite            21.52      21.38   1.6  10   
  2 Gabriel Navarro           99 10 Border Un           22.09      21.65   1.6   8   
  3 Zorion Wiley              99 03 i5 Elite            22.27      22.02   1.6   6   
  4 Clayton Crosse            99 02 Willis/Ca           22.59      22.22   1.6   5   
  5 Joshua Dacres             97 01 06-Unatta           22.56      22.33   1.6   4   
  6 Denzel Downing            97 07 Lion Trac           22.56      22.45   1.6   3   
  7 Micah Watts               98 02 East Alle           22.49      22.69   1.6   2   
  8 Kedar Ashford             99 01 New Horiz           22.17      22.95   1.6   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Robinson           99 07 21-Unatta           48.95      48.78q  1 
  2 Cody Housen               97 01 New Horiz           48.78      49.53q  5  49.521
  3 Jonathan Imes             99 03 Firebirds           49.04      49.53q  4  49.528
  4 Brandon Gage              98 07 Zephyrs T           50.25      49.57q  8 
  5 Antonio Davis             99 07 Full Stri           48.56      49.73q  9 
  6 Gabriel Navarro           99 10 Border Un           48.20      49.84q  7 
  7 Daveigh Brooks            97 02 Willingbo           48.98      49.96q  6 
  8 Mayen McClain             98 03 10-Unatta           49.06      50.01q  8 
  9 Joshua Rominger           98 03 12-Unatta           50.30      50.27   1 
 10 Jacobi Agee               98 07 Full Stri           49.34      50.62   6 
 11 Mikael Boyd               98 07 Full Stri           50.23      50.64   4 
 12 Khaloni Mganga            99 03 Firebirds                      50.78   7  50.775
 13 Jacari Ramsey             98 03 10-Unatta           49.01      50.78   4  50.777
 14 Ian Chege                 98 02 Delaware            50.80      50.81   9 
 15 Michal Bowry              98 01 V-Tesse T           49.00      50.94   8 
 16 Francis Cullen            97 02 Lancaster           49.98      50.95   9 
 17 John Sylvester            99 07 Zephyrs T                      51.02   5 
 18 Ronald Jones              98 02 Delaware            48.90      51.16   3 
 19 Zorion Wiley              99 03 i5 Elite                       51.19   1 
 20 Eddy Ongwenyi             98 02 Willingbo           49.98      51.21   7 
 21 Alvin Mukisa              99 03 10-Unatta           50.03      51.42   6 
 22 Jacob Bonanotte           97 07 21-Unatta           50.30      51.46   6 
 23 Robert Graham             98 01 V-Tesse T           50.00      51.48   2 
 24 Richard Lytle III         99 02 Youth All           51.47      51.54   6 
 25 Khari Trice               99 03 i5 Elite            53.43      51.59   2 
 26 Justin Herman             99 03 Vector El           51.50      51.72   4 
 27 Roy Lee                   99 02 Delaware            50.06      51.86   4 
 28 Darrion Vinson            99 03 Sstc Fina           51.00      51.88   3 
 29 Andrew Risser             99 02 08-Unatta           49.45      52.14   1 
 30 Angel Verdugo             98 10 Arizona F           51.78      52.19   6 
 31 Jofni Ramirez             98 10 Phoenix B           50.92      52.55   7 
 32 Gregory Biddle            99 02 Higher He           50.50      52.79   3 
 33 Timothy Burke             99 01 V-Tesse T           50.00      52.81   7 
 34 Brandon King              99 03 Sstc Fina           51.00      52.94   9 
 35 Myles Weston              99 02 First Sta           52.10      53.14   3 
 36 Najee Sylvester           98 07 Warrior A           51.00      53.18   2 
 37 Stephen Elam              97 02 Willis/Ca           51.50      53.38   8 
 38 Sean Bartholomew          99 02 Midas Tra           52.63      53.43   2 
 39 Amitai Wheat              99 07 Full Stri           50.76      53.68   2  53.673
 40 Derrick Simmons           99 01 Ruff Kutz           50.34      53.68   6  53.678
 41 Joseph Cassidy            99 02 08-Unatta           51.50      53.71   4 
 42 Zion Hunter               99 07 Full Stri           52.30      53.94   5 
 43 Max Shugerman             99 02 11-Unatta           52.90      54.12   7 
 44 Kevin Mapuku              98 03 Firebirds           54.04      54.24   1 
 45 Jamel Tolson              99 03 Sstc Fina           50.00      54.36   9 
 46 Jordan Thompson           99 01 Island Ex           50.88      54.44   7 
 47 Ryan Bell                 98 03 Vector El                      54.50   2 
 48 Nicholas Thompson         99 02 First Sta           53.79      55.18   5 
 49 Khalil Queen              99 02 08-Unatta           53.00      55.57   9 
 50 Kimani Kellam             98 03 12-Unatta           50.50      56.09   5 
 51 Mike Viola                98 02 Midas Tra           55.06      56.32   4 
 52 Jeremy Herbert            99 01 Chelsea G           52.80      56.39   7 
 53 Sean Andrews              98 01 Dashing D           53.97      57.30   3 
 54 TeVean Nutter             99 02 08-Unatta           55.00      57.66   8 
 55 Christopher Thompson      98 05 51-Unatta         1:00.00      57.71   8 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriel Navarro           99 10 Border Un           49.84      48.03   10   
  2 Cody Housen               97 01 New Horiz           49.53      48.62    8   
  3 Antonio Davis             99 07 Full Stri           49.73      48.76    6   
  4 Brandon Gage              98 07 Zephyrs T           49.57      48.77    5   
  5 Isaiah Robinson           99 07 21-Unatta           48.78      48.78    4   
  6 Mayen McClain             98 03 10-Unatta           50.01      48.97    3   
  7 Daveigh Brooks            97 02 Willingbo           49.96      49.08    2   
  8 Jonathan Imes             99 03 Firebirds           49.53      49.35    1   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Mosley             99 07 Waukegan          1:53.42    1:55.45q  3 
  2 Derrick Simmons           99 01 Ruff Kutz         1:56.00    1:56.25q  2 
  3 Zac Black                 97 09 Jenks Ame         1:54.00    1:56.41q  4 
  4 Daveigh Brooks            97 02 Willingbo         1:53.40    1:56.42q  2 
  5 Eugene Grayson            98 09 Jenks Ame         1:51.41    1:56.92q  1 
  6 Shawn Carlson             99 01 02-Unatta         1:55.61    1:57.33q  1 
  7 Antonio Davis             99 07 Full Stri         1:54.98    1:57.51q  3 
  8 Aaron Morris              98 02 Juventus          1:55.00    1:57.68q  2 
  9 Isaiah Robinson           99 07 21-Unatta         1:54.92    1:57.79   4 
 10 Ian Chege                 98 02 Delaware          1:58.00    1:58.17   1 
 11 Jonathan Horton           99 09 Jenks Ame         1:55.00    1:59.04   1 
 12 Tyreke Thompson           99 03 Fasst Tra         2:00.00    1:59.85   1 
 13 Keshaun Javois            98 01 Club44            2:00.00    2:01.14   3 
 14 Jacob Bonanotte           97 07 21-Unatta         1:57.57    2:01.21   4 
 15 Mikael Boyd               98 07 Full Stri         2:02.17    2:01.57   4 
 16 Ben Cain                  98 09 Jenks Ame         1:57.00    2:01.83   4 
 17 Abdulazeez Idowu          99 03 Fasst Tra         2:02.00    2:01.93   4 
 18 Nick Wagner               98 02 Greensbur         1:59.00    2:02.69   2 
 19 Jamel Tolson              99 03 Sstc Fina         2:10.00    2:03.37   1 
 20 John Kellum               98 07 Waukegan          2:01.32    2:03.40   3 
 21 Nijel Hunt                99 03 Durham St         2:00.00    2:03.82   2 
 22 Caleb McCurdy             99 03 12-Unatta         1:58.00    2:03.86   2 
 23 Daniel Mazzei             98 09 Jenks Ame         1:57.00    2:06.04   3 
 24 Humberto Guzman           99 15 So Cal Ro         2:00.00    2:06.51   4 
 25 Jalen Drayton             98 03 Durham St         1:57.57    2:06.86   3 
 26 Nicholas Thompson         99 02 First Sta         2:10.00    2:07.45   2 
 27 Erik Gonzalez             99 15 So Cal Ro         1:59.00    2:07.69   1 
 28 Trey Carr                 99 02 Greensbur         2:06.19    2:07.70   2 
 29 Brandon King              99 03 Sstc Fina         2:12.00    2:08.32   2 
 30 Augustus Gyamfi           97 02 Willingbo         2:09.45    2:08.65   4 
 31 Michael Ramirez           99 15 So Cal Ro         2:00.00    2:09.47   4 
 32 Darrion Vinson            99 03 Sstc Fina         2:08.00    2:10.19   4 
 33 Marquis Green             99 02 Willis/Ca         2:06.00    2:11.22   1 
 34 Khalil Queen              99 02 08-Unatta         2:15.00    2:12.69   3 
 35 Darren Harris             99 07 Full Stri         2:09.77    2:13.60   3 
 36 Mike Viola                98 02 Midas Tra         2:07.12    2:14.28   3 
 37 Kevin Mapuku              98 03 Firebirds                    2:18.97   4 
 38 Andrew Lofton Jr          98 02 St. Luke          2:10.00    2:20.10   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zac Black                 97 09 Jenks Ame         1:56.41    1:52.10   10   
  2 Eugene Grayson            98 09 Jenks Ame         1:56.92    1:52.76    8   
  3 Daveigh Brooks            97 02 Willingbo         1:56.42    1:53.41    6   
  4 Derrick Simmons           99 01 Ruff Kutz         1:56.25    1:54.11    5   
  5 Thomas Mosley             99 07 Waukegan          1:55.45    1:54.53    4   
  6 Shawn Carlson             99 01 02-Unatta         1:57.33    1:57.19    3   
  7 Antonio Davis             99 07 Full Stri         1:57.51    1:57.72    2   
  8 Aaron Morris              98 02 Juventus          1:57.68    2:01.69    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isai Rodriguez            98 09 Jenks Ame         4:05.00    3:59.40q  2 
  2 Daniel Mazzei             98 09 Jenks Ame         3:56.25    4:04.31q  1 
  3 Zac Black                 97 09 Jenks Ame         3:53.43    4:06.84q  2 
  4 Eugene Grayson            98 09 Jenks Ame         3:57.79    4:08.77q  1 
  5 Thomas Mosley             99 07 Waukegan          4:01.10    4:08.80q  2 
  6 Erik Gonzalez             99 15 So Cal Ro         4:08.00    4:09.19q  1 
  7 Jonathan Horton           99 09 Jenks Ame         4:09.00    4:09.73q  1 
  8 Keshaun Javois            98 01 Club44            4:12.00    4:11.65q  2 
  9 Derrick Simmons           99 01 Ruff Kutz         4:14.00    4:11.72q  2 
 10 Michael Ramirez           99 15 So Cal Ro         4:13.00    4:12.87q  2 
 11 Etienne Najman            99 07 Waukegan          4:15.00    4:13.26q  2 
 12 Humberto Guzman           99 15 So Cal Ro         4:13.00    4:13.31q  1 
 13 Ben Cain                  98 09 Jenks Ame         4:13.00    4:18.29   1 
 14 Christian Wehrli          99 15 South Ora         4:19.14    4:24.63   2 
 15 Trey Carr                 99 02 Greensbur         4:24.10    4:28.13   1 
 16 Gregory Biddle            99 02 Higher He         4:19.00    4:28.57   2 
 17 Chris Lobaugh             99 09 Jenks Ame         4:18.00    4:32.77   1 
 18 Augustus Gyamfi           97 02 Willingbo         4:28.35    4:33.28   2 
 19 Brandon Murphy            98 02 First Sta         4:30.00    4:35.49   2 
 20 Shalon Ferguson           99 02 Delaware                     4:38.12   2 
 21 John Kellum               98 07 Waukegan          4:23.00    4:39.14   1 
 22 Aaron Morris              98 02 Juventus          4:16.00    4:39.28   1 
 23 Max Shugerman             99 02 11-Unatta         4:45.00    4:46.62   1 
 24 Marquis Green             99 02 Willis/Ca         4:40.00    4:48.81   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zac Black                 97 09 Jenks Ame         4:06.84    3:56.27   10   
  2 Daniel Mazzei             98 09 Jenks Ame         4:04.31    3:57.00    8   
  3 Isai Rodriguez            98 09 Jenks Ame         3:59.40    3:57.30    6   
  4 Eugene Grayson            98 09 Jenks Ame         4:08.77    4:01.43    5   
  5 Thomas Mosley             99 07 Waukegan          4:08.80    4:02.41    4   
  6 Jonathan Horton           99 09 Jenks Ame         4:09.73    4:03.51    3   
  7 Derrick Simmons           99 01 Ruff Kutz         4:11.72    4:04.90    2   
  8 Erik Gonzalez             99 15 So Cal Ro         4:09.19    4:07.61    1   
  9 Keshaun Javois            98 01 Club44            4:11.65    4:08.80  
 10 Michael Ramirez           99 15 So Cal Ro         4:12.87    4:10.34  
 11 Etienne Najman            99 07 Waukegan          4:13.26    4:17.11  
 12 Humberto Guzman           99 15 So Cal Ro         4:13.31    4:17.91  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isai Rodriguez            98 09 Jenks Ame         8:39.00    8:26.16N  10   
  2 Daniel Mazzei             98 09 Jenks Ame         8:37.00    8:30.39N   8   
  3 Zac Black                 97 09 Jenks Ame         8:40.00    8:41.88    6   
  4 Andy Vasquez              98 08 Cornhuske         9:09.58    8:56.04    5   
  5 Erik Gonzalez             99 15 So Cal Ro         8:56.00    9:01.66    4   
  6 Hunter Boyer              99 07 16-Unatta         9:00.00    9:02.98    3   
  7 Michael Ramirez           99 15 So Cal Ro         9:11.00    9:04.16    2   
  8 Humberto Guzman           99 15 So Cal Ro         9:16.00    9:05.79    1   
  9 Etienne Najman            99 07 Waukegan          9:21.11    9:24.92  
 10 James Granata             99 01 Excelsior         9:00.24    9:29.91  
 11 Chris Lobaugh             99 09 Jenks Ame         9:32.00    9:55.65  
 12 Brandon Murphy            98 02 First Sta        10:05.00   10:11.63  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornelius Payne Jr        98 10 Arizona F           14.72      15.23q  2.1  2 
  2 Luca Bhalla               97 01 Chelsea G           15.00      15.34q  0.7  3 
  3 Callan Davies             99 02 07-Unatta           14.69      15.47q -0.8  1 
  4 Michah Joseph-Young       98 02 First Sta           17.74      15.63q  0.7  3 
  5 Christian Goines          99 07 16-Unatta           15.12      15.77q -0.8  1 
  6 Theopolis Phipps          99 07 Warrior A           15.30      15.87q -0.8  1 
  7 Jalen Logan               99 01 59-Unatta           15.10      15.91q  2.1  2 
  8 Zavar Myers               98 02 Camden Cl           14.50      16.07q -0.8  1 
  9 Jahaad Beckford           99 02 Willingbo           15.75      16.31   2.1  2 
 10 Nicholas-Constantine Cep  98 01 06-Unatta           16.67      17.30   2.1  2 
 11 Travis Phillips           98 02 Wilmingto           16.54      17.46  -0.8  1 
 12 Prince Nobles             99 02 Csc Track           18.32      18.51   0.7  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Callan Davies             99 02 07-Unatta           15.47      15.05  -1.2  10   
  2 Cornelius Payne Jr        98 10 Arizona F           15.23      15.07  -1.2   8   
  3 Luca Bhalla               97 01 Chelsea G           15.34      15.17  -1.2   6   
  4 Michah Joseph-Young       98 02 First Sta           15.63      15.42  -1.2   5   
  5 Christian Goines          99 07 16-Unatta           15.77      15.63  -1.2   4   
  6 Zavar Myers               98 02 Camden Cl           16.07      15.64  -1.2   3   
  7 Theopolis Phipps          99 07 Warrior A           15.87      15.72  -1.2   2   
 -- Jalen Logan               99 01 59-Unatta           15.91        DNF  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddy Ongwenyi             98 02 Willingbo           54.90      56.65q  4 
  2 John Sylvester            99 07 Zephyrs T                      57.37q  2 
  3 Jahaad Beckford           99 02 Willingbo           57.60      57.80q  1 
  4 Luca Bhalla               97 01 Chelsea G           56.00      58.06q  3 
  5 Carlos Davis              99 03 i5 Elite                       58.40q  3 
  6 Callan Davies             99 02 07-Unatta           56.41      58.58q  4 
  7 Jalil Pollard             99 05 17-Unatta           58.50      58.79q  4 
  8 Brandon King              99 03 Sstc Fina         1:00.00      59.49q  4 
  9 Jamel Tolson              99 03 Sstc Fina         1:05.00    1:00.29   4 
 10 Stephen Elam              97 02 Willis/Ca           56.20    1:00.31   2 
 11 Michah Joseph-Young       98 02 First Sta           55.00    1:00.37   2 
 12 Rogeno Malone             98 07 Carmel St                    1:01.35   4 
 13 Cornelius Payne Jr        98 10 Arizona F           59.35    1:02.09   3 
 14 Richard Lytle III         99 02 Youth All         1:02.74    1:02.31   1 
 15 Travis Phillips           98 02 Wilmingto           59.60    1:03.43   3 
 16 Emmanuel Horta            98 01 Dashing D                    1:03.73   1 
 17 Naim Anthony              99 01 Dashing D         1:06.30    1:04.55   3 
 18 Gregory Biddle            99 02 Higher He           55.00    1:05.62   3 
 19 Darrion Vinson            99 03 Sstc Fina         1:00.00    1:06.56   2 
 20 Nicholas-Constantine Cep  98 01 06-Unatta         1:09.65    1:06.65   3 
 21 Markevis Robinson         98 02 First Sta                    1:07.31   4 
 22 Prince Nobles             99 02 Csc Track         1:10.00    1:10.50   2 
 23 Marquis Green             99 02 Willis/Ca         1:03.00    1:13.75   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddy Ongwenyi             98 02 Willingbo           56.65      55.39   10   
  2 John Sylvester            99 07 Zephyrs T           57.37      55.40    8   
  3 Jahaad Beckford           99 02 Willingbo           57.80      57.69    6   
  4 Luca Bhalla               97 01 Chelsea G           58.06      58.14    5   
  5 Jalil Pollard             99 05 17-Unatta           58.79      58.35    4   
  6 Carlos Davis              99 03 i5 Elite            58.40      59.62    3   
  7 Brandon King              99 03 Sstc Fina           59.49    1:00.04    2   
 -- Callan Davies             99 02 07-Unatta           58.58        DNF  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Ewert            98 05 17-Unatta         6:01.00    5:57.36   10   
  2 Isai Rodriguez            98 09 Jenks Ame         6:09.00    6:06.04    8   
  3 Christian Wehrli          99 15 South Ora         6:27.00    6:33.58    6   
  4 Hunter Boyer              99 07 16-Unatta         7:00.00    6:42.31    5   
  5 Adam Garcia               97 02 07-Unatta         6:39.00    6:49.34    4   
  6 Harper Pollio-Barbee      99 02 08-Unatta         6:35.00    6:50.67    3   
  7 Michael Gallagher         99 02 Pacer Tra         7:04.31    6:59.02    2   
  8 John Kellum               98 07 Waukegan         12:56.00    7:05.59    1   
  9 Malik Rush                99 02 Running R         8:05.69    7:47.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 03 i5 Elite  'A'                                               42.08   10   
     1) Eric Allen Jr 99                2) Carlos Davis 99                
     3) Khari Trice 99                  4) Zorion Wiley 99                
  2 01 New Horizon Track  'A'                           42.00      42.52    8   
     1) Kedar Ashford 99                2) Kelly Hernandez 98             
     3) Cody Housen 97                  4) Taje Nelson 99                 
  3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   42.91      43.23    6   
     1) Tayshaun Chisholm 99            2) Ian Chege 98                   
     3) John Rhodel-Castro 98           4) Deandre Sheppard 98            
  4 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                                     44.11    5   
     1) Jonathan Imes 99                2) Khaloni Mganga 99              
     3) Nathaniel Vault 98              4) Steven Zou 99                  
  5 07 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                      42.84      45.00    4   
     1) Jacobi Agee 98                  2) Blazen Guthrie 99              
     3) Zion Hunter 99                  4) Frank Massey 99                
 -- 02 First State Destroyers  'A'                      42.00         DQ   unsportsmanlike
     1) Isaiah Bodie 99                 2) Kamau Floyd Jr 98              
     3) Michael Mills 98                4) Chiason Tenkiang 97            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                    3:17.50    3:19.21   10   
     1) Jacobi Agee 98                  2) Mikael Boyd 98                 
     3) Antonio Davis 99                4) Amitai Wheat 99                
  2 02 Willingboro Track  'A'                         3:18.00    3:19.74    8   
     1) Eddy Ongwenyi 98                2) Daveigh Brooks 97              
     3) Sam Keleekai 99                 4) Robert Hawkins 98              
  3 01 New Horizon Track  'A'                                    3:21.91    6   
     1) Kedar Ashford 99                2) Kelly Hernandez 98             
     3) Cody Housen 97                  4) Taje Nelson 99                 
  4 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                 3:28.80    3:25.31    5   
     1) Ian Chege 98                    2) Tayshaun Chisholm 99           
     3) John Rhodel-Castro 98           4) Ronald Jones 98                
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                                   3:30.38    4   
     1) Jonathan Imes 99                2) Kevin Mapuku 98                
     3) Khaloni Mganga 99               4) Nathaniel Vault 98             
  6 09 Jenks America Track  'A'                                  3:31.09    3   
     1) Ben Cain 98                     2) Eugene Grayson 98              
     3) Jonathan Horton 99              4) Chris Lobaugh 99               
  7 01 Dashing Divas  'A'                             3:35.00    3:33.25    2   
     1) Sean Andrews 98                 2) Naim Anthony 99                
     3) Malik Bent 98                   4) Emmanuel Horta 98              
  8 02 First State Destroyers  'A'                    3:45.00    3:38.03    1   
     1) Myles Weston 99                 2) Nicholas Thompson 99           
     3) Michah Joseph-Young 98          4) Brandon Murphy 98              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 09 Jenks America Track  'A'                       7:40.00    8:03.56   10   
     1) Zac Black 97                    2) Jonathan Horton 99             
     3) Daniel Mazzei 98                4) Eugene Grayson 98              
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christian Goines          99 07 16-Unatta           1.94m      1.85m    6-00.75  10   
  2 Frank Massey              99 07 Full Stri           1.91m      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Harvey Kane               99 02 South Par           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75   5   
  3 Jared Duncan              99 02 Higher He           1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75   5   
  3 Deandre Sheppard          98 02 Delaware                       1.80m    5-10.75   5   
  6 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning           1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75   3   
  7 Hunter Basista            98 02 Valley Sp           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75   2   
  8 Brandon Gage              98 07 Zephyrs T           1.96m      1.70m    5-07.00   0.50
  8 Markevis Robinson         98 02 First Sta           1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00   0.50
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griffin Thompson          97 02 08-Unatta           4.95m      4.70m   15-05.00  10   
  2 Nicholas Marino           98 02 08-Unatta                      4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 Amir Abdelnaby            98 02 08-Unatta           4.45m      3.95m   12-11.50   6   
 -- Enis Rama                 99 01 Island Ex           3.64m         NH            
 -- Duy Nguyen                97 03 10-Unatta           3.81m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brian Kaufmann            99 02 Aoc Amble           6.42m      6.79m   0.2  22-03.50  10   
  2 Harvey Kane               99 02 South Par           6.89m      6.78m   1.2  22-03.00   8   
  3 Montice Stephen           98 03 10-Unatta                      6.64m   0.2  21-09.50   6   
  4 Micah Watts               98 02 East Alle           6.40m      6.64m   0.2  21-09.50   5   
  5 Theopolis Phipps          99 07 Warrior A           6.83m      6.41m   0.6  21-00.50   4   
  6 Steve Lasinis             99 07 Minooka M           6.58m      6.34m   1.1  20-09.75   3   
  7 Isaiah Bodie              99 02 First Sta           6.10m      6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50   2   
  8 Cornell Thomas            98 02 maximum s           6.40m      6.30m   0.8  20-08.00   1   
  9 Frank Massey              99 07 Full Stri           6.71m      6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
 10 Emmanuel Horta            98 01 Dashing D                      6.22m   0.7  20-05.00 
 11 Cornelius Payne Jr        98 10 Arizona F           6.58m      6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
 12 Thomas Saggau             99 07 Zephyrs T           6.63m      6.04m   0.5  19-09.75 
 13 Geoffrey Cohen            99 02 Midas Tra           6.15m      5.97m   0.3  19-07.00 
 14 TeVean Nutter             99 02 08-Unatta           6.40m      5.93m   0.8  19-05.50 
 15 Jamel Tolson              99 03 Sstc Fina           5.79m      5.81m   0.4  19-00.75 
 16 Tyrin Wallace             99 07 Full Stri           6.10m      5.73m   0.7  18-09.75 
 17 Malik Sechler             99 02 Juniata V           6.65m      5.69m   0.2  18-08.00 
 18 Jordan Jiles              99 02 Midas Tra           5.76m      5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
 19 ZaBarr Jones              99 03 Vector El                      5.60m   0.4  18-04.50 
 20 Matthew Klocke            99 02 08-Unatta           5.68m      5.39m   0.3  17-08.25 
 21 Prince Nobles             99 02 Csc Track           5.25m      4.94m   0.6  16-02.50 
 -- Sean Eskridge             99 01 Chelsea G           5.41m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Donovan Beckett-Simms     98 03 Young Gun          14.63m     14.02m   0.3  46-00.00  10   
  2 Cornell Thomas            98 02 maximum s          13.70m     13.16m   0.2  43-02.25   8   
  3 Jaden Rouse               99 02 East Alle          13.17m     13.06m   0.5  42-10.25   6   
  4 Steve Lasinis             99 07 Minooka M          13.61m     12.91m   0.3  42-04.25   5   
  5 Michah Joseph-Young       98 02 First Sta          12.50m     12.81m   0.3  42-00.50   4   
  6 Thomas Saggau             99 07 Zephyrs T          13.61m     12.74m   0.2  41-09.75   3   
  7 Guyton Harvey II          99 03 10-Unatta          13.04m     12.46m  +0.0  40-10.50   2   
  8 TeVean Nutter             99 02 08-Unatta          12.80m     11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25   1   
  9 Jared Duncan              99 02 Higher He          11.86m     11.76m   0.1  38-07.00 
 10 Geoffrey Cohen            99 02 Midas Tra          12.25m     11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50 
 -- Malik Sechler             99 02 Juniata V          13.16m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Meyer Jr             99 07 21-Unatta          19.20m     18.31m   60-01.00  10   
  2 Michael Nash              99 03 10-Unatta                     17.12m   56-02.00   8   
  3 Ethan Ruh                 97 08 Cornhuske          18.24m     17.09m   56-01.00   6   
  4 Nazr Roberson             98 02 Higher He          16.93m     15.81m   51-10.50   5   
  5 Cameron Elma              99 02 Greensbur          15.24m     15.10m   49-06.50   4   
  6 Micah Clemons             98 03 Revelatio          16.00m     15.02m   49-03.50   3   
  7 Jay Stanley               98 05 41-Unatta          15.57m     14.83m   48-08.00   2   
  8 Benjamin Viau             99 02 08-Unatta          16.56m     14.59m   47-10.50   1   
  9 Paxton Titus              98 05 19-Unatta          15.61m     14.27m   46-10.00 
 10 KaLeeb Jones              97 03 Vector El          13.95m     13.91m   45-07.75 
 11 Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu        98 02 Next Dime          14.11m     13.37m   43-10.50 
 12 Sam Fishbein              99 02 Thrower N          13.00m     13.27m   43-06.50 
 13 Stephen Urli              99 01 59-Unatta          14.24m     13.01m   42-08.25 
 14 Brendan Thompson          99 10 El Paso S          11.79m     12.55m   41-02.25 
 15 Jonathan Hunn             98 03 Bullseye           11.74m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 16 Bryce Bruce               99 03 Bullseye           13.13m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 17 Malcolm Brown             99 02 Next Dime          12.95m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 18 Jeremaih Murphy           99 03 Ft. Belvo                      9.77m   32-00.75 
 19 Dylan Spivey              99 03 10-Unatta                      7.33m   24-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Slagus            97 02 08-Unatta          57.10m     52.87m     173-05  10   
  2 John Meyer Jr             99 07 21-Unatta          54.61m     52.10m     170-11   8   
  3 Ethan Ruh                 97 08 Cornhuske          50.56m     47.39m     155-06   6   
  4 Micah Clemons             98 03 Revelatio          51.00m     46.36m     152-01   5   
  5 Crushaun Reid             98 03 Durham St          46.94m     46.22m     151-08   4   
  6 Paxton Titus              98 05 19-Unatta          49.66m     44.98m     147-07   3   
  7 Jay Stanley               98 05 41-Unatta          48.16m     44.85m     147-02   2   
  8 Ben Cambria               99 02 07-Unatta          45.52m     42.87m     140-08   1   
  9 Benjamin Viau             99 02 08-Unatta          51.21m     42.54m     139-07 
 10 Brendan Thompson          99 10 El Paso S          35.38m     38.16m     125-02 
 11 Bryce Bruce               99 03 Bullseye           43.22m     37.86m     124-02 
 12 KaLeeb Jones              97 03 Vector El                     34.81m     114-02 
 13 Stephen Urli              99 01 59-Unatta          36.12m     30.36m      99-07 
 14 Jeremaih Murphy           99 03 Ft. Belvo          21.91m     27.57m      90-05 
 15 Jonathan Hunn             98 03 Bullseye           30.87m     26.80m      87-11 
 16 Andrew Giammarco          99 02 Aoc Amble          25.62m     25.19m      82-08 
 17 Dylan Spivey              99 03 10-Unatta                     25.10m      82-04 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robert Colantonio Jr      98 01 02-Unatta          76.56m     72.15m     236-08  10   
  2 Michael Feldman           99 01 06-Unatta          68.02m     63.65m     208-10   8   
  3 Jared Briere              99 01 02-Unatta          63.43m     62.06m     203-07   6   
  4 Steven Feldman            99 01 06-Unatta          61.08m     59.88m     196-05   5   
  5 Matthew Slagus            97 02 08-Unatta          62.79m     59.44m     195-00   4   
  6 Dilyn Cote                99 01 02-Unatta          60.71m     57.36m     188-02   3   
  7 Jacob Greenless           99 01 02-Unatta          55.53m     56.49m     185-04   2   
  8 Jason Wright              99 01 59-Unatta          56.49m     54.22m     177-11   1   
  9 Phil Rosendorf            98 01 Island Ex          59.00m     49.48m     162-04 
 10 Jay Stanley               98 05 41-Unatta          42.67m     47.25m     155-00 
 11 Sam Fishbein              99 02 Thrower N          45.00m     41.32m     135-07 
 12 Malcolm Brown             99 02 Next Dime          33.35m     31.83m     104-05 
 13 George Psaradakis         99 02 07-Unatta          34.50m     24.26m      79-07 
 -- Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu        98 02 Next Dime          31.28m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eric Garner               98 02 08-Unatta          57.25m     58.80m     192-11  10   
  2 Cole Andrus               98 13 Club Nort          56.57m     53.66m     176-00   8   
  3 Preston Cuddy             98 08 Lincoln Y          46.95m     52.80m     173-03   6   
  4 Michael Jeffers Jr        98 01 03-Unatta          52.00m     52.03m     170-08   5   
  5 Jordan Venglass           98 15 33-Unatta          56.85m     49.20m     161-05   4   
  6 Brendan Thompson          99 10 El Paso S          45.84m     46.69m     153-02   3   
  7 David Lopes               98 02 07-Unatta          49.25m     45.57m     149-06   2   
  8 Hunter Sheaffer           99 02 Juniata V          45.57m     42.45m     139-03   1   
  9 Conall Joyce              99 02 07-Unatta          45.57m     42.13m     138-03 
 10 Andy Ferrence             98 02 St Jane's          43.45m     41.02m     134-07 
 11 KaLeeb Jones              97 03 Vector El                     40.64m     133-04 
 12 Duy Nguyen                97 03 10-Unatta                     32.69m     107-03 
 13 Andrew Giammarco          99 02 Aoc Amble          32.79m     30.65m     100-07 
 14 Prince Nobles             99 02 Csc Track          24.61m     26.94m      88-05 
 15 Jeremaih Murphy           99 03 Ft. Belvo          40.00m     25.25m      82-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta             11.29   1.2    797
  2 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta             11.41   1.2    771
  3 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T             11.68   1.2    715
  4 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning             11.73   1.2    705
  5 Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo             12.02   1.2    647
  6 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta             12.06   1.2    639
  7 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning             12.15   1.2    622
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta             50.18     806
  2 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T             51.58     743
  3 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta             52.08     721
  4 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning             52.12     719
  5 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning             52.84     688
  6 Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo             56.16     553
  7 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta             57.32     509
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning           4:31.41     735
  2 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T           4:31.74     733
  3 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning           4:56.13     582
  4 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta           5:10.11     503
  5 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta           5:18.45     458
  6 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta           5:26.23     418
 -- Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta             15.02   0.1  2    847
  2 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta             16.05   0.1  2    727
  3 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T             16.57  -0.3  1    670
  4 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta             16.58  -0.3  1    669
  5 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning             17.18  -0.3  1    606
  6 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning             18.71   0.1  2    458
 -- Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo               DNF   0.1  2 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 -- Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  2 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  3 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  4 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  5 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  6 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta             2.40m    7-10.50    220
 -- Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta             6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50    684
  2 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta             6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75    628
  3 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta             5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25    548
  4 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50    544
  5 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T             5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25    506
  6 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning             5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50    445
  7 Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00    382
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T            13.13m   43-01.00    675
  2 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta            11.68m   38-04.00    587
  3 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning            11.52m   37-09.50    577
  4 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta            11.40m   37-05.00    570
  5 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning            10.19m   33-05.25    497
  6 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta             9.71m   31-10.25    468
  7 Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo             8.85m   29-00.50    417
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T            34.89m     114-06    561
  2 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta            34.08m     111-10    545
  3 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta            33.74m     110-08    539
  4 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning            32.08m     105-03    506
  5 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning            30.05m      98-07    465
  6 Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo            17.82m      58-05    231
 -- Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta              FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T            47.73m     156-07    555
  2 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning            43.56m     142-11    494
  3 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta            38.45m     126-02    420
  4 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta            34.42m     112-11    362
  5 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning            31.99m     104-11    327
  6 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta            29.44m      96-07    291
  7 Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo            28.39m      93-02    277
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Sobota              99 06 15-Unatta            6468       6054   10   
  2 Jack Mennen               98 07 Body in T                       6053    8   
  3 Todd Case Jr              98 03 Lightning            5800       5595    6   
  4 Kyle Bryant               99 03 10-Unatta            4489       5546    5   
  5 Lars Eklund               99 03 Lightning            4961       5223    4   
  6 Sean Marshall             98 12 25-Unatta            5900       5145    3   
  7 Christopher Strickland    98 02 Willingbo            6158       2507    2   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Lofton Jr          98 02 St. Luke         20:16.79   16:57.45   10   
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.