Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Men
Place Name Age City Association Time Masters Place
1 Andy Wacker 28 Boulder, CO Colorado 1:21:02  
2 Jared Bassett 26 Bend, OR Oregon 1:23:39  
3 David Fuentes 29 Austin, TX South Texas 1:25:14  
4 Matthew Williams 29 Colorado Springs, CO South Texas 1:26:16  
5 Ben Robinson 22 Park City, UT Utah 1:27:19  
6 Juan Castillo 24 Bellingham, WA Pacific Northwest 1:28:17  
7 Chris Mulverhill 21 Vancouver, BC South Texas 1:30:51  
8 Andrew Nelson 25 Bellingham, WA Pacific Northwest 1:32:03  
9 Dusty Caseria 29 Blaine, WA Pacific Northwest 1:32:20  
10 Chris Mocko 30 San Francisco, CA Pacific 1:32:47  
11 Chris Grauch 44 Nederland, CO Colorado 1:33:47 M40 1st
12 Brett Winegar 36 Kirkland, WA Pacific Northwest 1:34:13  
13 Andrew Drobeck 34 Missoula, MT Montana 1:34:54  
14 AJ Baker 25 Seattle, WA Minnesota 1:36:53  
15 Maximilian Antush 24 Puyallup, WA Pacific Northwest 1:37:23  
16 Robert McLauchlan 25 Vancouver, WA Oregon 1:37:32  
17 Michael Ambrose 28 Ogden, UT New England 1:44:58  
18 Don Wesley 46 Seattle, WA Pacific Northwest 1:46:12 M45 1st
19 Scott Dunlap 47 Woodside, CA Pacific 1:47:27 M45 2nd
20 Paul Young 25 Normandy Park, WA Pacific Northwest 1:50:16  
21 Bruce Cyra 58 Vashon Island, WA Pacific Northwest 1:54:10 M55 1st
22 Larry Brewer 48 Everett, WA Pacific Northwest 2:00:06 M45 3rd
23 Michael Brisbois 52 Sammamish, WA Pacific Northwest 2:02:48 M50 1st
24 Len Hall 63 Enfield, NH New England 2:03:49 M60 1st
25 Shawn Ward 27 Bellingham, WA Pacific Northwest 2:07:37  
26 Charles Dooley 60 Bellingham, WA Pacific Northwest 2:08:50 M60 2nd
27 Bob Mulvaney 63 Atkinson, NH New England 2:15:30 M60 3rd
28 Doug Beyerlein 66 Mill Creek, WA Pacific Northwest 2:23:34 M65 1st
29 Andy Scroggs 36 Olympia, WA Pacific Northwest 3:30:17  

Open Women
Place Name Age City Association Time Masters Place
1 Renee Metivier 34 Bend, OR Colorado 1:34:36  
2 Ladia Albertson-Junkans 30 Seattle, WA Pacific Northwest 1:34:40  
3 Julia Webb 33 Beaverton, OR Oregon 1:37:37  
4 Daniella Moreno 24 Santa Barbara, CA Southern California 1:39:49  
5 Camelia Mayfield 24 Bend, OR Oregon 1:40:11  
6 Morgan Gonzalez 29 Mammoth Lakes, CA Southern California 1:42:34  
7 Maria Dalzot 28 Bellingham, WA Pacific Northwest 1:42:43  
8 Keely Henninger 24 Portland, OR Oregon 1:47:26  
9 Scarlett Graham 30 Bellingham, WA Pacific Northwest 1:50:37  
10 Emily Gordon 23 St Paul, MN Minnesota 1:53:14  
11 Emily Caseria 28 Blaine, WA Pacific Northwest 1:54:28  
12 Kristi Houk 32 Port Orchard, WA Pacific Northwest 1:55:00  
13 Kathleen Harri 42 Bellingham, WA Pacific Northwest 1:57:39 W40 1st
14 Lizi Bolanos-Nauth 43 Boulder, CO Colorado 1:57:51 W40 2nd
15 Mary Geddes 50 Seattle, WA Pacific Northwest 2:03:17 W50 1st
16 Hazel Clapp 30 Bellingham, WA Pacific Northwest 2:14:20  
17 Yvonne Naughton 39 La Conner, WA Pacific Northwest 2:14:34  
18 Sandra Farahani 69 Bellevue, WA Pacific Northwest 2:44:57 W65 1st


2016 USATF Half Marathon Trail Championships



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.